RST RW SC Meet - Meet Results

RST RW SC Meet
7/16/2011 - 7/16/2011
Redlands,  USA

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.


Licensed to Redlands Swim Team     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/16/2011 09:51 PM
               2011 CA RST Summer Sizzler RW SC Meet - 7/16/2011               
       Redlands Swim Team Summer Sizzler RW SC Meet, Sanction #: 11-153        
                                  07/16/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Isabella E         6 HVDA-CA                          22.88  
  2 Landherr, Blair K          6 UN-CA/VSC                        22.89  
  3 Ghinea, Eileen A           6 HVDA-CA                          24.06  
  4 David, Charlise R          6 TCC-CA                           25.26  
  5 Basulto, Brianna L         6 TCC-CA                           29.82  
  6 Carpenter, Christine E     6 YST-CA                           31.20  
  7 Jaurigue, Jerzie Z         5 EHRD-CA                          39.46  
  8 DeAntonio, Isabella R      6 YST-CA                           45.04  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gamal, Grace M             6 RST-CA                           55.06  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Ghinea, Eileen A           6 HVDA-CA                          24.62  
  2 Gamal, Grace M             6 RST-CA                           25.71  
  3 Garcia, Isabella E         6 HVDA-CA                          27.29  
  4 Landherr, Blair K          6 UN-CA/VSC                        28.02  
  5 Carpenter, Christine E     6 YST-CA                           33.37  
  6 David, Charlise R          6 TCC-CA                           33.41  
  7 Basulto, Brianna L         6 TCC-CA                           38.41  
  8 Jaurigue, Jerzie Z         5 EHRD-CA                          51.48  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David, Charlise R          6 TCC-CA                           33.14  
  2 Basulto, Brianna L         6 TCC-CA                           50.57  
 -- Ghinea, Eileen A           6 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Landherr, Blair K          6 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gamal, Grace M             6 RST-CA                           59.71  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Ghinea, Eileen A           6 HVDA-CA                          27.03  
  2 Landherr, Blair K          6 UN-CA/VSC                        31.64  
  3 David, Charlise R          6 TCC-CA                           34.66  
  4 Basulto, Brianna L         6 TCC-CA                           45.79  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gamal, Grace M             6 RST-CA                         1:02.72  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Carlson, Alyssa C          8 HILL-CA                          20.04  
  2 Kamansky, Allison J        8 UN-CA/VSC                        20.08  
  3 Bradshaw, Alison M         7 RST-CA                           21.23  
  4 Carlson, Gemma P           7 TMEC-CA                          21.62  
  5 Walos, Emily P             7 RST-CA                           21.63  
  6 Strini, Samantha L         8 CCAQ-CA                          22.01  
  7 Sanchez, Isabella A        8 TCC-CA                           22.18  
  8 DeNitto, Julie M           7 CROC-CA                          22.31  
  9 Carlson, Madelyn A         7 HILL-CA                          22.43  
 10 Kishimoto, Sophie E        8 YST-CA                           22.89  
 11 Allen, Peyton A            7 STAR-CA                          23.20  
 12 Markle, Krista M           7 PSP-CA                           23.25  
 13 Jewell, Kaelyn R           7 RST-CA                           23.58  
 14 Palmer, Natalie            7 UN-CA/TMEC                       23.87  
 15 Mirza, Ayesha Z            7 RST-CA                           24.51  
 16 Gonzalez, Renee A          7 YST-CA                           24.68  
 17 Muchmore, Tayler M         7 YST-CA                           24.69  
 18 Bian, Hedy                 7 RAA-CA                           25.15  
 19 Tuason, Megan P            8 FAC-CA                           25.35  
 20 Anna, Shirley L            7 HVDA-CA                          25.47  
 21 Billiard, Alyse B          8 YST-CA                           25.56  
 22 Makar, Marylyn             8 EHRD-CA                          25.77  
 23 Vermeersch, Emma B         8 YST-CA                           25.95  
 24 Surina, Hannah L           7 TMEC-CA                          26.15  
 25 Aguirre, Britney M         8 FAC-CA                           26.70  
 26 Dodson, Ava K              7 YST-CA                           28.27  
 27 Thompson, Sierra C         7 RST-CA                           30.20  
 28 Alexander, Lauren E        7 YST-CA                           30.84  
 29 Galope, Chloe S            7 YST-CA                           31.51  
 30 Hardin, Tamara A           8 YST-CA                           32.19  
 31 Cassel, Kaele E            8 RST-CA                           33.49  
 32 Hoover, Aveley R           8 HVDA-CA                          33.75  
 33 Fromm, Parker E            8 YST-CA                           36.91  
 34 Horspool, Staci E          7 YST-CA                           40.03  
 -- Li, Jannie                 8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kiss, Anna M               7 RST-CA                           39.72  
  2 Nelson, Jessie T           7 CCAQ-CA                          40.80  
  3 Lucht, Ruthie E            7 RST-CA                           40.89  
  4 Basulto, Caitlin M         8 TCC-CA                           41.35  
  5 Bond, Samantha A           8 HVDA-CA                          41.45  
  6 Cripe, Jordan D            7 HVDA-CA                          42.78  
  7 Vinson, Rosy R             8 PSP-CA                           43.20  
  8 Alvarez-Johnson, Lucinda   8 TCC-CA                           43.24  
  9 Simon, Aurora B            8 RST-CA                           44.30  
 10 Zak, Elke L                8 RST-CA                           44.44  
 11 Bartlett, Calysta N        8 YST-CA                           46.29  
 12 Beers, Chloe H             8 STAR-CA                          47.05  
 13 Auger, Sarah-Maude *       8 RST-CA                           47.76  
 14 Vizzini, Karly J           8 YST-CA                           49.07  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basulto, Caitlin M         8 TCC-CA                         1:29.37  
  2 Kiss, Anna M               7 RST-CA                         1:35.40  
  3 Lucht, Ruthie E            7 RST-CA                         1:35.90  
  4 Alvarez-Johnson, Lucinda   8 TCC-CA                         1:36.67  
  5 Zak, Elke L                8 RST-CA                         1:38.82  
  6 Vinson, Rosy R             8 PSP-CA                         1:41.07  
  7 Zapata, Brianna N          8 FAC-CA                         1:51.81  
 -- Bartlett, Calysta N        8 YST-CA                              DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Moore, Maven A             7 RST-CA                         1:37.69  
  2 Meyer, Payden R            7 UN-CA/RST                      1:39.83  
  3 Bian, Hedy                 7 RAA-CA                         1:58.79  
  4 Palmer, Natalie            7 UN-CA/TMEC                     2:07.66  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Isabella A        8 TCC-CA                           22.56  
  2 Carlson, Gemma P           7 TMEC-CA                          25.48  
  3 Jewell, Kaelyn R           7 RST-CA                           25.81  
  4 Walos, Emily P             7 RST-CA                           26.30  
  5 Carlson, Alyssa C          8 HILL-CA                          27.42  
  6 Markle, Krista M           7 PSP-CA                           27.55  
  7 Vermeersch, Emma B         8 YST-CA                           27.89  
  8 Thompson, Sierra C         7 RST-CA                           28.01  
  9 Li, Jannie                 8 HILL-CA                          28.05  
 10 Kishimoto, Sophie E        8 YST-CA                           28.13  
 11 Bradshaw, Alison M         7 RST-CA                           28.47  
 12 Carlson, Madelyn A         7 HILL-CA                          28.48  
 13 Billiard, Alyse B          8 YST-CA                           29.12  
 14 Kamansky, Allison J        8 UN-CA/VSC                        29.32  
 15 Muchmore, Tayler M         7 YST-CA                           31.15  
 16 Fromm, Parker E            8 YST-CA                           31.83  
 17 DeNitto, Julie M           7 CROC-CA                          32.14  
 18 Mirza, Ayesha Z            7 RST-CA                           32.47  
 19 Horspool, Staci E          7 YST-CA                           32.70  
 20 Aguirre, Britney M         8 FAC-CA                           33.08  
 21 Alexander, Lauren E        7 YST-CA                           33.95  
 22 Galope, Chloe S            7 YST-CA                           34.64  
 23 Anna, Shirley L            7 HVDA-CA                          34.80  
 24 Tuason, Megan P            8 FAC-CA                           35.58  
 25 Hoover, Aveley R           8 HVDA-CA                          38.22  
 26 Allen, Peyton A            7 STAR-CA                          38.69  
 27 Cassel, Kaele E            8 RST-CA                           40.08  
 -- Dodson, Ava K              7 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Renee A          7 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nelson, Jessie T           7 CCAQ-CA                          43.50  
  2 Kiss, Anna M               7 RST-CA                           48.34  
  3 Simon, Aurora B            8 RST-CA                           49.81  
  4 Bond, Samantha A           8 HVDA-CA                          52.18  
  5 Cripe, Jordan D            7 HVDA-CA                          52.32  
  6 Moore, Maven A             7 RST-CA                           53.38  
  7 Bartlett, Calysta N        8 YST-CA                           54.03  
  8 Basulto, Caitlin M         8 TCC-CA                           54.69  
  9 Auger, Sarah-Maude *       8 RST-CA                           56.42  
 10 Beers, Chloe H             8 STAR-CA                          57.61  
 11 Vinson, Rosy R             8 PSP-CA                           57.68  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Velasco, Gabriella H       8 RAA-CA                           25.88  
  2 Bian, Hedy                 7 RAA-CA                           26.21  
  3 Vizzini, Karly J           8 YST-CA                           26.68  
  4 Bond, Samantha A           8 HVDA-CA                          26.70  
  5 Moore, Maven A             7 RST-CA                           27.26  
  6 Makar, Marylyn             8 EHRD-CA                          27.32  
  7 Kishimoto, Sophie E        8 YST-CA                           28.23  
  8 Beers, Chloe H             8 STAR-CA                          28.25  
  9 Auger, Sarah-Maude *       8 RST-CA                           28.28  
 10 Sanchez, Isabella A        8 TCC-CA                           28.38  
 11 Carlson, Alyssa C          8 HILL-CA                          28.56  
 12 Surina, Hannah L           7 TMEC-CA                          28.63  
 13 Li, Jannie                 8 HILL-CA                          28.98  
 14 Strini, Samantha L         8 CCAQ-CA                          29.16  
 15 Allen, Peyton A            7 STAR-CA                          30.24  
 16 DeNitto, Julie M           7 CROC-CA                          31.62  
 17 Carlson, Madelyn A         7 HILL-CA                          32.46  
 17 Kamansky, Allison J        8 UN-CA/VSC                        32.46  
 19 Zapata, Brianna N          8 FAC-CA                           32.98  
 20 Carlson, Gemma P           7 TMEC-CA                          33.18  
 21 Vermeersch, Emma B         8 YST-CA                           33.75  
 22 Basulto, Caitlin M         8 TCC-CA                           34.87  
 23 Cassel, Kaele E            8 RST-CA                           36.33  
 24 Anna, Shirley L            7 HVDA-CA                          41.61  
 25 Dodson, Ava K              7 YST-CA                           42.25  
 -- Bradshaw, Alison M         7 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jewell, Kaelyn R           7 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hardin, Tamara A           8 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Galope, Chloe S            7 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Aguirre, Britney M         8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thompson, Sierra C         7 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Palmer, Natalie            7 UN-CA/TMEC                          DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lucht, Ruthie E            7 RST-CA                           53.68  
  2 Cripe, Jordan D            7 HVDA-CA                          55.83  
  3 Zak, Elke L                8 RST-CA                           55.85  
  4 Meyer, Payden R            7 UN-CA/RST                        57.50  
  5 Alvarez-Johnson, Lucinda   8 TCC-CA                           57.77  
  6 Simon, Aurora B            8 RST-CA                           58.88  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Bradshaw, Alison M         7 RST-CA                           23.17  
  2 Sanchez, Isabella A        8 TCC-CA                           23.44  
  3 Palmer, Natalie            7 UN-CA/TMEC                       24.27  
  4 Makar, Marylyn             8 EHRD-CA                          26.25  
  5 Carlson, Alyssa C          8 HILL-CA                          26.40  
  6 Kamansky, Allison J        8 UN-CA/VSC                        26.52  
  7 Beers, Chloe H             8 STAR-CA                          26.60  
  8 Zapata, Brianna N          8 FAC-CA                           27.90  
  9 Vizzini, Karly J           8 YST-CA                           28.03  
 10 Jewell, Kaelyn R           7 RST-CA                           28.08  
 11 Li, Jannie                 8 HILL-CA                          28.65  
 12 Carlson, Gemma P           7 TMEC-CA                          31.04  
 13 Mirza, Ayesha Z            7 RST-CA                           32.15  
 14 Anna, Shirley L            7 HVDA-CA                          32.17  
 15 Surina, Hannah L           7 TMEC-CA                          33.25  
 16 Thompson, Sierra C         7 RST-CA                           34.08  
 17 Tuason, Megan P            8 FAC-CA                           36.33  
 18 Hoover, Aveley R           8 HVDA-CA                          45.90  
 -- Moore, Maven A             7 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Aguirre, Britney M         8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- DeNitto, Julie M           7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cassel, Kaele E            8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Strini, Samantha L         8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kishimoto, Sophie E        8 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Carlson, Madelyn A         7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Velasco, Gabriella H       8 RAA-CA                           54.82  
  2 Meyer, Payden R            7 UN-CA/RST                      1:01.80  
 -- Nelson, Jessie T           7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jessie T           7 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.12  
  2 Velasco, Gabriella H       8 RAA-CA                         1:41.69  
  3 Cripe, Jordan D            7 HVDA-CA                        1:48.46  
  4 Meyer, Payden R            7 UN-CA/RST                      1:49.02  
  5 Simon, Aurora B            8 RST-CA                         1:49.96  
  6 Zak, Elke L                8 RST-CA                         1:51.34  
  7 Auger, Sarah-Maude *       8 RST-CA                         1:54.62  
  8 Alvarez-Johnson, Lucinda   8 TCC-CA                         1:54.73  
 -- Lucht, Ruthie E            7 RST-CA                              DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kiss, Anna M               7 RST-CA                         1:42.67  
  2 Bartlett, Calysta N        8 YST-CA                         1:45.85  
  3 Surina, Hannah L           7 TMEC-CA                        2:11.44  
 -- Zapata, Brianna N          8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Vizzini, Karly J           8 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Robinson, Leah R          10 STAR-CA                          33.75  
  2 Williams, Liberty R        9 YST-CA                           34.00  
  3 Ibrahim, Demiana E        10 RST-CA                           34.55  
  4 Doolittle, Sarah E        10 RST-CA                           34.60  
  5 Dillon, Angel L            9 AVW-CA                           34.69  
  6 Alvarez Johnson, Violet   10 TCC-CA                           34.97  
  7 Chavez, Lauren M          10 HILL-CA                          35.09  
  8 Schmitt, Haley G          10 PSP-CA                           35.20  
  9 DeNitto, Lauren A          9 CROC-CA                          35.71  
 10 Padilla, Tori L           10 RST-CA                           35.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Ashley D           10 FAC-CA                           33.09  
  2 Rosalez, Angelina M       10 FAC-CA                           33.61  
  3 Taguines, Lynn P          10 YST-CA                           34.47  
  4 Rossel, Chella P          10 RST-CA                           34.55  
  5 Mackie, Emma N            10 CROC-CA                          34.91  
  6 Aguilar, Danica H          9 FAC-CA                           35.72  
  7 Nungaray, Brenna J        10 EAC-CA                           36.11  
  8 Tuason, Sophia P           9 FAC-CA                           36.30  
  9 Daugherty, Keely J         9 EAC-CA                           36.43  
 10 Bristow, Grace E           9 TMEC-CA                          36.48  
 11 Malone, Casey L           10 UN-CA/EESC                       36.74  
 12 Selway, Allison L          9 TMEC-CA                          36.75  
 13 Powers, Isabella N         9 YST-CA                           36.94  
 14 Bobowicz, Victoria L       9 RST-CA                           37.10  
 15 Magal, Manisha S          10 RST-CA                           37.53  
 16 Schreiber, Antoinette M   10 RST-CA                           37.56  
 17 Ligtenberg, Hailey N      10 TMEC-CA                          37.68  
 18 Diaz, Nikki J             10 CCAQ-CA                          38.19  
 19 Steadman, Sydney A         9 RAA-CA                           38.50  
 20 Suuck, Dunia F            10 TCC-CA                           38.53  
 21 Weissman, Sydney R         9 RST-CA                           38.57  
 22 Ngo, Lauren L             10 RST-CA                           38.89  
 23 Li, Emily T                9 TMEC-CA                          39.14  
 24 Worsham, Katherine O      10 TCC-CA                           39.92  
 25 Facer, Kirra L            10 TMEC-CA                          40.68  
 26 Hardie, Hanna G           10 CROC-CA                          41.20  
 27 Markle, Shayla A           9 PSP-CA                           41.51  
 28 Wortman, Nicole E         10 STAR-CA                          41.57  
 29 Betsch, Jordyn E           9 STAR-CA                          42.14  
 30 Giles, Leslie K            8 HVDA-CA                          42.22  
 31 Moynihan, Johannah E      10 RST-CA                           42.36  
 32 Garcia, Kenia S           10 RST-CA                           42.39  
 33 Christian, Madison L       9 TMEC-CA                          42.55  
 34 Andrews, Alayna N         10 RST-CA                           42.68  
 35 Johnson, Hanna E          10 RST-CA                           42.92  
 36 Robinson, Skyler M        10 CROC-CA                          43.13  
 37 Tadri, Laliv               9 EAC-CA                           43.54  
 38 Longfellow, Nicole L       9 UN-CA/RST                        43.95  
 39 Delgado, Melissa A         9 UN-CA/VSC                        43.96  
 40 Garcia, Eliscia M          8 MBA-CA                           44.19  
 41 Budd, Chloe T             10 RST-CA                           44.57  
 42 Nelson, Arianna J          9 HILL-CA                          45.06  
 43 Durham, Amelia R           9 YST-CA                           45.53  
 44 Echelberger, Briana L     10 TMEC-CA                          45.73  
 45 Schramm, Leia B           10 RST-CA                           46.75  
 46 Anna, Symone J             9 HVDA-CA                          46.82  
 47 Ipson, Natalie H          10 UN-CA/VSC                        47.17  
 48 Renteria, Pauline F        9 RST-CA                           47.38  
 49 Thompson, Sydney M         9 HILL-CA                          47.51  
 50 Johnson, Melissa F        10 RST-CA                           48.05  
 51 Aguirre, Sydney K          8 FAC-CA                           48.23  
 52 May, Alexandria R          9 CCAQ-CA                          48.34  
 53 Morales, Lucia M           9 HILL-CA                          49.54  
 54 Pierce, Madlyn R          10 CROC-CA                          50.46  
 55 Williams, Camille L        9 HVDA-CA                          50.48  
 56 Achilly, Jenna M          10 HVDA-CA                          50.68  
 57 Munoz, Mikayla S          10 UN-CA/EESC                       50.71  
 58 Schmidt, Annie E           9 YST-CA                           52.41  
 59 Carubis, Serena P          9 YST-CA                           53.39  
 60 Worsham, Katelyn E         9 UN-CA/VSC                        54.41  
 61 Gutierrez, Auriella M      9 PSP-CA                           55.07  
 62 Cerquettini, Lindsey M    10 YST-CA                           56.87  
 63 Worsham, Madelyn G         9 UN-CA/VSC                        57.61  
 64 Villanueva, Avery T        9 MBA-CA                         1:02.47  
 65 Solis, Madeline N          9 YST-CA                         1:03.42  
 66 Hardie, Sydney M           8 CROC-CA                        1:06.67  
 67 Griffin, Ashlynn E         9 YST-CA                         1:12.85  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R        9 YST-CA                         1:13.28  
  2 Chavez, Lauren M          10 HILL-CA                        1:13.71  
  3 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M      9 MESA-CA                        1:14.03  
  4 Wood, Sara A              10 TMEC-CA                        1:14.53  
  5 Mackie, Emma N            10 CROC-CA                        1:15.35  
  6 Ibrahim, Demiana E        10 RST-CA                         1:15.84  
  7 Robinson, Leah R          10 STAR-CA                        1:15.86  
  8 Doolittle, Sarah E        10 RST-CA                         1:17.21  
  9 Schmitt, Haley G          10 PSP-CA                         1:18.78  
 10 Padilla, Tori L           10 RST-CA                         1:21.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Taguines, Lynn P          10 YST-CA                         1:15.06  
  2 Bridges, LeAnna M          9 UN-CA/MESA                     1:18.39  
  3 DeNitto, Lauren A          9 CROC-CA                        1:19.53  
  4 Reyes, Cammy M            10 HILL-CA                        1:20.29  
  5 Robbins, Skyler M         10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.61  
  6 Schreiber, Antoinette M   10 RST-CA                         1:21.26  
  7 Powers, Isabella N         9 YST-CA                         1:22.49  
  8 Li, Emily T                9 TMEC-CA                        1:23.81  
  9 Giles, Leilani A          10 HVDA-CA                        1:24.63  
 10 Diaz, Nikki J             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.50  
 11 Worsham, Katherine O      10 TCC-CA                         1:29.18  
 12 Hernandez, Joceline M     10 TMEC-CA                        1:30.20  
 13 Giles, Leslie K            8 HVDA-CA                        1:30.41  
 14 Hubbard, Rachel J         10 STAR-CA                        1:30.91  
 15 Facer, Kirra L            10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.31  
 16 Law, Angelina Y            9 HILL-CA                        1:32.16  
 17 Hardie, Hanna G           10 CROC-CA                        1:32.52  
 18 Lamb, Madison R           10 AVW-CA                         1:33.75  
 19 Garcia, Kenia S           10 RST-CA                         1:34.25  
 20 Wortman, Nicole E         10 STAR-CA                        1:34.32  
 21 Steadman, Sydney A         9 RAA-CA                         1:35.31  
 22 Johnson, Hanna E          10 RST-CA                         1:36.19  
 23 Tadri, Laliv               9 EAC-CA                         1:37.48  
 24 Betsch, Jordyn E           9 STAR-CA                        1:37.60  
 25 Robinson, Skyler M        10 CROC-CA                        1:37.73  
 26 Moynihan, Johannah E      10 RST-CA                         1:38.61  
 27 Palmer, Aubrey E          10 UN-CA/TMEC                     1:39.31  
 28 Chion, Alexis N            9 UN-CA/VSC                      1:39.82  
 29 Anna, Symone J             9 HVDA-CA                        1:41.97  
 30 Allen, Ariana M            9 YST-CA                         1:41.99  
 31 Johnson, Melissa F        10 RST-CA                         1:43.36  
 32 Pierce, Madlyn R          10 CROC-CA                        1:46.92  
 33 Hardie, Sydney M           8 CROC-CA                        2:21.30  
 -- Thompson, Sydney M         9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Carlson, Josie M           9 TMEC-CA                        2:39.08  
  2 Doolittle, Sarah E        10 RST-CA                         2:40.72  
  3 Alvarez Johnson, Violet   10 TCC-CA                         2:54.83  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Liberty R        9 YST-CA                           40.04  
  2 Bridges, LeAnna M          9 UN-CA/MESA                       40.74  
  3 Schmitt, Haley G          10 PSP-CA                           40.82  
  4 Rossel, Chella P          10 RST-CA                           41.36  
  5 Dillon, Angel L            9 AVW-CA                           42.89  
  6 Selway, Allison L          9 TMEC-CA                          42.96  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M      9 MESA-CA                          41.65  
  1 Robbins, Skyler M         10 TMEC-CA                          41.65  
  3 Bristow, Grace E           9 TMEC-CA                          42.32  
  4 Li, Emily T                9 TMEC-CA                          42.91  
  5 Cohee, Anna J              9 TCC-CA                           45.00  
  6 Aguilar, Danica H          9 FAC-CA                           45.16  
  7 Giles, Leslie K            8 HVDA-CA                          45.45  
  8 Daugherty, Keely J         9 EAC-CA                           45.64  
  9 Ligtenberg, Hailey N      10 TMEC-CA                          45.70  
 10 Suuck, Dunia F            10 TCC-CA                           45.78  
 11 Tuason, Sophia P           9 FAC-CA                           45.93  
 12 Facer, Kirra L            10 TMEC-CA                          46.02  
 13 Bobowicz, Victoria L       9 RST-CA                           46.10  
 14 Ngo, Lauren L             10 RST-CA                           46.25  
 15 Reyes, Cammy M            10 HILL-CA                          46.37  
 16 Law, Angelina Y            9 HILL-CA                          46.42  
 17 Weissman, Sydney R         9 RST-CA                           46.51  
 18 Steadman, Sydney A         9 RAA-CA                           46.95  
 19 Nungaray, Brenna J        10 EAC-CA                           47.39  
 20 Padilla, Tori L           10 RST-CA                           48.32  
 21 Magal, Manisha S          10 RST-CA                           48.33  
 22 Longfellow, Nicole L       9 UN-CA/RST                        48.95  
 23 Diaz, Nikki J             10 CCAQ-CA                          49.14  
 24 Wortman, Nicole E         10 STAR-CA                          49.57  
 25 Markle, Shayla A           9 PSP-CA                           50.43  
 26 Hardie, Hanna G           10 CROC-CA                          51.06  
 27 Hubbard, Rachel J         10 STAR-CA                          51.14  
 28 Christian, Madison L       9 TMEC-CA                          51.47  
 29 Durham, Amelia R           9 YST-CA                           51.52  
 30 Schramm, Leia B           10 RST-CA                           52.13  
 31 Tadri, Laliv               9 EAC-CA                           53.46  
 32 Betsch, Jordyn E           9 STAR-CA                          53.77  
 33 Pierce, Madlyn R          10 CROC-CA                          54.04  
 34 Anna, Symone J             9 HVDA-CA                          54.49  
 35 Allen, Ariana M            9 YST-CA                           54.85  
 36 Garcia, Kenia S           10 RST-CA                           55.33  
 37 Robinson, Skyler M        10 CROC-CA                          55.84  
 38 Palmer, Aubrey E          10 UN-CA/TMEC                       56.88  
 39 Carubis, Serena P          9 YST-CA                           57.33  
 40 Schmidt, Annie E           9 YST-CA                           58.12  
 41 Moynihan, Johannah E      10 RST-CA                           58.34  
 42 Ipson, Natalie H          10 UN-CA/VSC                        58.45  
 43 Garcia, Eliscia M          8 MBA-CA                           58.50  
 44 Renteria, Pauline F        9 RST-CA                           58.61  
 44 Morales, Lucia M           9 HILL-CA                          58.61  
 46 Chion, Alexis N            9 UN-CA/VSC                        58.79  
 47 Thompson, Sydney M         9 HILL-CA                          59.87  
 48 Achilly, Jenna M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:00.47  
 49 Aguirre, Sydney K          8 FAC-CA                         1:01.26  
 50 Griffin, Ashlynn E         9 YST-CA                         1:03.90  
 51 Gutierrez, Auriella M      9 PSP-CA                         1:04.17  
 52 Nelson, Arianna J          9 HILL-CA                        1:04.19  
 53 May, Alexandria R          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.91  
 54 Hardie, Sydney M           8 CROC-CA                        1:06.58  
 55 Worsham, Katelyn E         9 UN-CA/VSC                      1:08.05  
 56 Worsham, Madelyn G         9 UN-CA/VSC                      1:10.98  
 -- Solis, Madeline N          9 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chavez, Lauren M          10 HILL-CA                          44.19  
  2 Alvarez Johnson, Violet   10 TCC-CA                           45.75  
  3 Wood, Sara A              10 TMEC-CA                          46.17  
  4 Robinson, Leah R          10 STAR-CA                          46.30  
  5 Suuck, Dunia F            10 TCC-CA                           46.45  
  6 Worsham, Katherine O      10 TCC-CA                           46.59  
  7 Powers, Isabella N         9 YST-CA                           46.82  
  8 Carlson, Josie M           9 TMEC-CA                          48.59  
  9 Padilla, Tori L           10 RST-CA                           51.78  
 -- Lamb, Madison R           10 AVW-CA                              DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Taguines, Lynn P          10 YST-CA                           43.40  
  2 Magal, Manisha S          10 RST-CA                           46.41  
  3 Perez, Ashley D           10 FAC-CA                           47.45  
  4 Malone, Casey L           10 UN-CA/EESC                       48.02  
  5 Figueroa, Jazzelle R       9 FAC-CA                           48.47  
  6 Rossel, Chella P          10 RST-CA                           48.86  
  7 Dillon, Angel L            9 AVW-CA                           49.09  
  8 Kao, Kayla L               9 UN-CA/EESC                       49.15  
  9 Bristow, Grace E           9 TMEC-CA                          49.18  
 10 Keeling, Allie L           9 RST-CA                           49.71  
 11 Giles, Leilani A          10 HVDA-CA                          49.88  
 12 Ngo, Lauren L             10 RST-CA                           50.30  
 13 Schreiber, Antoinette M   10 RST-CA                           50.86  
 14 Mackie, Emma N            10 CROC-CA                          51.27  
 15 Reyes, Cammy M            10 HILL-CA                          51.55  
 16 Hernandez, Joceline M     10 TMEC-CA                          51.59  
 17 Aguirre, Sydney K          8 FAC-CA                           51.67  
 18 Hubbard, Rachel J         10 STAR-CA                          51.96  
 19 Castellon, Jacquelin      10 UN-CA/EESC                       52.08  
 20 Cohee, Anna J              9 TCC-CA                           52.79  
 21 Echelberger, Briana L     10 TMEC-CA                          52.84  
 22 Robbins, Skyler M         10 TMEC-CA                          53.02  
 23 Tuason, Sophia P           9 FAC-CA                           53.08  
 24 Ligtenberg, Hailey N      10 TMEC-CA                          53.50  
 25 Durham, Amelia R           9 YST-CA                           53.51  
 26 Johnson, Melissa F        10 RST-CA                           55.01  
 27 Daugherty, Keely J         9 EAC-CA                           55.83  
 28 Anna, Symone J             9 HVDA-CA                          56.57  
 29 Palmer, Aubrey E          10 UN-CA/TMEC                       57.42  
 30 Allen, Ariana M            9 YST-CA                           57.61  
 31 Christian, Madison L       9 TMEC-CA                          57.92  
 32 Law, Angelina Y            9 HILL-CA                          58.55  
 33 Weissman, Sydney R         9 RST-CA                           58.85  
 34 Chion, Alexis N            9 UN-CA/VSC                      1:00.03  
 35 Schmidt, Annie E           9 YST-CA                         1:01.32  
 36 Moynihan, Johannah E      10 RST-CA                         1:03.46  
 37 Morales, Lucia M           9 HILL-CA                        1:03.61  
 38 Nelson, Arianna J          9 HILL-CA                        1:05.31  
 39 Gutierrez, Auriella M      9 PSP-CA                         1:07.75  
 40 Carubis, Serena P          9 YST-CA                         1:09.21  
 -- Garcia, Eliscia M          8 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Munoz, Mikayla S          10 UN-CA/EESC                          DQ  
 -- Delgado, Melissa A         9 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Ipson, Natalie H          10 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Williams, Camille L        9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Achilly, Jenna M          10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Markle, Shayla A           9 PSP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Johnson, Hanna E          10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Robinson, Leah R          10 STAR-CA                          36.95  
  2 Carlson, Josie M           9 TMEC-CA                          39.02  
  3 Bridges, LeAnna M          9 UN-CA/MESA                       41.01  
  4 Ibrahim, Demiana E        10 RST-CA                           42.41  
  5 Kao, Kayla L               9 UN-CA/EESC                       45.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Taguines, Lynn P          10 YST-CA                           39.28  
  2 Perez, Ashley D           10 FAC-CA                           40.87  
  3 Bobowicz, Victoria L       9 RST-CA                           42.34  
  4 Keeling, Allie L           9 RST-CA                           42.62  
  5 Tuason, Sophia P           9 FAC-CA                           42.75  
  6 Giles, Leilani A          10 HVDA-CA                          42.77  
  7 Figueroa, Jazzelle R       9 FAC-CA                           42.95  
  8 Aguilar, Danica H          9 FAC-CA                           43.40  
  9 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M      9 MESA-CA                          43.47  
 10 Williams, Liberty R        9 YST-CA                           43.95  
 11 Dillon, Angel L            9 AVW-CA                           44.27  
 12 Rosalez, Angelina M       10 FAC-CA                           44.40  
 13 Lamb, Madison R           10 AVW-CA                           44.64  
 14 Nungaray, Brenna J        10 EAC-CA                           46.07  
 15 Hubbard, Rachel J         10 STAR-CA                          46.30  
 16 DeNitto, Lauren A          9 CROC-CA                          46.35  
 17 Daugherty, Keely J         9 EAC-CA                           46.68  
 18 Law, Angelina Y            9 HILL-CA                          48.68  
 19 Castellon, Jacquelin      10 UN-CA/EESC                       48.73  
 20 Echelberger, Briana L     10 TMEC-CA                          49.18  
 21 Ligtenberg, Hailey N      10 TMEC-CA                          49.30  
 22 Andrews, Alayna N         10 RST-CA                           51.02  
 23 Weissman, Sydney R         9 RST-CA                           51.43  
 24 Facer, Kirra L            10 TMEC-CA                          52.43  
 25 Garcia, Kenia S           10 RST-CA                           52.58  
 26 Betsch, Jordyn E           9 STAR-CA                          54.66  
 27 Christian, Madison L       9 TMEC-CA                          56.77  
 28 Chion, Alexis N            9 UN-CA/VSC                        58.92  
 29 Magal, Manisha S          10 RST-CA                           58.94  
 30 Schramm, Leia B           10 RST-CA                           59.18  
 31 Budd, Chloe T             10 RST-CA                         1:01.60  
 32 Steadman, Sydney A         9 RAA-CA                         1:08.33  
 -- Hernandez, Joceline M     10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Delgado, Melissa A         9 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- May, Alexandria R          9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Keeling, Allie L           9 RST-CA                         1:23.35  
  2 Chavez, Lauren M          10 HILL-CA                        1:23.44  
  3 Carlson, Josie M           9 TMEC-CA                        1:25.67  
  4 Wood, Sara A              10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.77  
  5 Doolittle, Sarah E        10 RST-CA                         1:28.28  
  6 Ibrahim, Demiana E        10 RST-CA                         1:28.73  
  7 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M      9 MESA-CA                        1:32.51  
  8 Perez, Ashley D           10 FAC-CA                         1:33.09  
  9 Schmitt, Haley G          10 PSP-CA                         1:34.60  
 10 Alvarez Johnson, Violet   10 TCC-CA                         1:34.91  
 11 Kao, Kayla L               9 UN-CA/EESC                     1:35.00  
 -- Rossel, Chella P          10 RST-CA                              DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rosalez, Angelina M       10 FAC-CA                         1:29.17  
  2 Bridges, LeAnna M          9 UN-CA/MESA                     1:30.22  
  3 Selway, Allison L          9 TMEC-CA                        1:32.02  
  4 Aguilar, Danica H          9 FAC-CA                         1:32.04  
  5 Ngo, Lauren L             10 RST-CA                         1:32.57  
  5 Figueroa, Jazzelle R       9 FAC-CA                         1:32.57  
  7 Bobowicz, Victoria L       9 RST-CA                         1:32.71  
  8 DeNitto, Lauren A          9 CROC-CA                        1:33.08  
  9 Giles, Leilani A          10 HVDA-CA                        1:33.65  
 10 Powers, Isabella N         9 YST-CA                         1:33.78  
 11 Reyes, Cammy M            10 HILL-CA                        1:34.11  
 12 Suuck, Dunia F            10 TCC-CA                         1:34.52  
 13 Schreiber, Antoinette M   10 RST-CA                         1:34.79  
 14 Li, Emily T                9 TMEC-CA                        1:35.35  
 15 Robbins, Skyler M         10 TMEC-CA                        1:35.85  
 16 Bristow, Grace E           9 TMEC-CA                        1:36.75  
 17 Cohee, Anna J              9 TCC-CA                         1:37.87  
 18 Mackie, Emma N            10 CROC-CA                        1:38.44  
 19 Lamb, Madison R           10 AVW-CA                         1:38.71  
 20 Longfellow, Nicole L       9 UN-CA/RST                      1:39.89  
 21 Giles, Leslie K            8 HVDA-CA                        1:41.28  
 22 Worsham, Katherine O      10 TCC-CA                         1:41.31  
 23 Diaz, Nikki J             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.99  
 24 Malone, Casey L           10 UN-CA/EESC                     1:42.91  
 25 Nungaray, Brenna J        10 EAC-CA                         1:45.06  
 26 Castellon, Jacquelin      10 UN-CA/EESC                     1:46.00  
 27 Allen, Ariana M            9 YST-CA                         1:48.12  
 28 Durham, Amelia R           9 YST-CA                         1:50.99  
 29 Wortman, Nicole E         10 STAR-CA                        1:52.34  
 30 Palmer, Aubrey E          10 UN-CA/TMEC                     1:54.19  
 31 Tadri, Laliv               9 EAC-CA                         1:56.85  
 32 Morales, Lucia M           9 HILL-CA                        1:58.38  
 33 Robinson, Skyler M        10 CROC-CA                        1:59.08  
 34 Pierce, Madlyn R          10 CROC-CA                        2:01.18  
 35 Renteria, Pauline F        9 RST-CA                         2:10.55  
 36 Achilly, Jenna M          10 HVDA-CA                        2:11.42  
 -- Echelberger, Briana L     10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Joceline M     10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Carubis, Serena P          9 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Schmidt, Annie E           9 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Pry, Elizabeth J          11 RST-CA                           30.88  
  2 Gray, Courtney A          12 RST-CA                           30.91  
  3 Farber, Laiken J          12 AVW-CA                           31.19  
  4 Hauser, Sarah M           12 RST-CA                           31.22  
  5 Mahfouz, Sophia K         12 YST-CA                           31.23  
  6 Eleinko, Alexandra G      12 HVDA-CA                          32.01  
  7 Easland, Meghan T         11 RAA-CA                           32.25  
  8 Bruinsma, Emily G         12 STAR-CA                          32.30  
  9 Ngo, Jessica J            11 RST-CA                           33.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Holmes, Arianna L         12 TCC-CA                           31.74  
  2 Wortman, Kristen D        12 STAR-CA                          32.51  
  3 Taylor, Raelee E          11 HVDA-CA                          32.62  
  4 Espinoza, Sabrina M       11 FAC-CA                           32.78  
  5 Lee, Kristin P            11 RST-CA                           33.34  
  6 McCracken, Isabel E       12 UN-CA/VSC                        34.30  
  7 D'Arcy, Ann A             11 UN-CA/RST                        34.53  
  8 Morris, Izzy M            11 UN-CA/VSC                        34.63  
  9 Reeves, Kaylee R          11 RST-CA                           34.77  
 10 Forehand, Ariel M         11 PSP-CA                           35.18  
 11 Elias, Isabella C         11 MESA-CA                          35.27  
 12 Derifield, Katie N        11 CCAQ-CA                          35.51  
 13 Gonzalez, Emily J         11 HILL-CA                          35.63  
 14 Shin, Hailey Y            12 UN-CA/VSC                        36.23  
 15 Fitzsimmons, Catherine D  12 AVW-CA                           36.27  
 16 Selph, Sam L              11 UN-CA/VSC                        36.82  
 17 Danielsen, Hailey L       12 RAA-CA                           37.17  
 18 Schirm, Mallory J         12 TCC-CA                           37.37  
 19 Moore, Makenna B          11 MBA-CA                           37.45  
 20 Connelly, Zoe T           12 CROC-CA                          37.52  
 21 Garcia, Celeste A         11 MBA-CA                           37.84  
 22 Bailey, Mia I             11 HILL-CA                          38.04  
 23 Barbour, Jade L           11 RST-CA                           38.29  
 24 Poohar, Danielle M        12 AVW-CA                           38.32  
 25 Bond, Morgan W            11 HVDA-CA                          38.39  
 26 Pasquarella, Lacey R      11 HILL-CA                          38.56  
 27 DeAntonio, Lillian N      11 YST-CA                           39.14  
 28 Fischer, Elise L          11 RST-CA                           39.68  
 29 Ozolins, Sarah E          11 HVDA-CA                          40.10  
 30 Ford, Dani R              11 RST-CA                           40.71  
 31 Gonzales, Catalina J      11 TMEC-CA                          41.30  
 32 Laroche-Peters, Lexi E    11 RST-CA                           42.42  
 33 Crowther, Carly R         11 RST-CA                           42.68  
 34 Cota, Taylor R            11 UN-CA/VSC                        43.02  
 35 Fritsch, Katie R          12 TMEC-CA                          43.95  
 36 Penprase, Asha B          11 TCC-CA                           44.40  
 37 Estevene, Alura L         11 FAC-CA                           45.08  
 38 Wilson, Kylie J           12 HVDA-CA                          46.55  
 39 Malone, Madison F         11 YST-CA                           48.27  
 40 Dejbakhsh, Yasaman        12 UN-CA/VSC                        50.25  
 41 Uceda, Briana N           11 CROC-CA                          52.10  
 42 Marnin, Katie N           11 UN-CA/EESC                       55.45  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Starks, Lauren T          11 YST-CA                         1:01.78  
  2 Gray, Courtney A          12 RST-CA                         1:07.43  
  3 Nichols, Natalie R        12 TMEC-CA                        1:07.64  
  4 Stefanyshyn, Isabela M    12 MESA-CA                        1:07.78  
  5 Pry, Elizabeth J          11 RST-CA                         1:07.95  
  6 Nelson, Jordyn A          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.33  
  7 Eleinko, Alexandra G      12 HVDA-CA                        1:08.87  
  8 Zak, Alex A               12 RST-CA                         1:10.26  
  9 Bruinsma, Emily G         12 STAR-CA                        1:12.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nazari, Naseem            12 TCC-CA                         1:10.53  
  2 Wortman, Kristen D        12 STAR-CA                        1:11.43  
  3 Holmes, Arianna L         12 TCC-CA                         1:11.76  
  4 Fontanilla, Kiara F       11 TCC-CA                         1:12.19  
  5 Espinoza, Sabrina M       11 FAC-CA                         1:12.54  
  6 Ngo, Jessica J            11 RST-CA                         1:13.02  
  7 Easland, Meghan T         11 RAA-CA                         1:13.49  
  8 Facer, Shayla D           12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.25  
  9 Clowdus, Sydney E         11 TMEC-CA                        1:14.65  
 10 Taylor, Raelee E          11 HVDA-CA                        1:14.91  
 11 Estey, Neely A            11 YST-CA                         1:16.03  
 12 Elias, Isabella C         11 MESA-CA                        1:17.20  
 13 Connelly, Zoe T           12 CROC-CA                        1:21.63  
 14 Kinkey, Angela R          12 YST-CA                         1:22.00  
 15 Lamb, Morgan A            11 AVW-CA                         1:22.36  
 16 Moore, Makenna B          11 MBA-CA                         1:22.57  
 17 Kishimoto, Abby G         11 YST-CA                         1:22.70  
 18 Schirm, Mallory J         12 TCC-CA                         1:23.15  
 19 Barbour, Jade L           11 RST-CA                         1:23.21  
 20 Bailey, Mia I             11 HILL-CA                        1:23.49  
 21 Rivas, Rhiannon E         12 UN-CA/VSC                      1:25.20  
 22 Ozolins, Sarah E          11 HVDA-CA                        1:26.81  
 23 Gonzales, Catalina J      11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.34  
 24 Seifert, Hannah L         11 RST-CA                         1:27.60  
 25 Pasquarella, Lacey R      11 HILL-CA                        1:28.52  
 26 DeAntonio, Lillian N      11 YST-CA                         1:28.92  
 27 Garvin, Natalie M         11 HILL-CA                        1:33.14  
 28 Barrios, Emiley L         11 HILL-CA                        1:33.40  
 29 Estevene, Alura L         11 FAC-CA                         1:36.98  
 30 Penprase, Asha B          11 TCC-CA                         1:39.36  
 31 Uceda, Briana N           11 CROC-CA                        1:51.43  
 32 Malone, Madison F         11 YST-CA                         2:12.33  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Abigale N         11 TMEC-CA                        2:40.58  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Holmes, Arianna L         12 TCC-CA                           35.46  
  2 Starks, Lauren T          11 YST-CA                           35.89  
  3 Gray, Courtney A          12 RST-CA                           36.51  
  4 Doolittle, Erin R         12 RST-CA                           37.21  
  5 Mahfouz, Sophia K         12 YST-CA                           37.27  
  6 Farber, Laiken J          12 AVW-CA                           37.74  
  7 Ngo, Jessica J            11 RST-CA                           37.83  
  8 Wortman, Kristen D        12 STAR-CA                          38.79  
  9 Clowdus, Sydney E         11 TMEC-CA                          39.65  
 10 Gonzalez, Emily J         11 HILL-CA                          41.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nazari, Naseem            12 TCC-CA                           38.24  
  2 Lee, Kristin P            11 RST-CA                           39.46  
  3 Espinoza, Sabrina M       11 FAC-CA                           39.75  
  4 Lamb, Morgan A            11 AVW-CA                           40.24  
  5 Forehand, Ariel M         11 PSP-CA                           41.03  
  6 Reeves, Kaylee R          11 RST-CA                           41.84  
  7 D'Arcy, Ann A             11 UN-CA/RST                        42.19  
  8 Kinkey, Angela R          12 YST-CA                           42.61  
  9 Hauser, Sarah M           12 RST-CA                           42.84  
 10 Morris, Izzy M            11 UN-CA/VSC                        43.72  
 11 Moore, Makenna B          11 MBA-CA                           44.58  
 12 Bond, Morgan W            11 HVDA-CA                          44.61  
 13 Schirm, Mallory J         12 TCC-CA                           44.62  
 14 Shin, Hailey Y            12 UN-CA/VSC                        47.34  
 15 Selph, Sam L              11 UN-CA/VSC                        47.46  
 16 Ford, Dani R              11 RST-CA                           47.61  
 17 Bailey, Mia I             11 HILL-CA                          48.25  
 18 Connelly, Zoe T           12 CROC-CA                          48.53  
 19 Fischer, Elise L          11 RST-CA                           49.65  
 20 Rivas, Rhiannon E         12 UN-CA/VSC                        50.48  
 21 Gonzales, Catalina J      11 TMEC-CA                          51.43  
 22 Poohar, Danielle M        12 AVW-CA                           51.93  
 23 Pasquarella, Lacey R      11 HILL-CA                          53.73  
 24 Cota, Taylor R            11 UN-CA/VSC                        54.20  
 25 Estevene, Alura L         11 FAC-CA                           59.24  
 26 Uceda, Briana N           11 CROC-CA                          59.48  
 27 Marnin, Katie N           11 UN-CA/EESC                     1:12.44  
 -- Laxa, Ria T               12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wilson, Kylie J           12 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Malone, Madison F         11 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fontanilla, Kiara F       11 TCC-CA                           40.69  
  2 Wortman, Kristen D        12 STAR-CA                          40.91  
  3 Nichols, Natalie R        12 TMEC-CA                          41.52  
  4 Pry, Elizabeth J          11 RST-CA                           41.54  
  5 Farber, Laiken J          12 AVW-CA                           41.76  
  6 Mahfouz, Sophia K         12 YST-CA                           41.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zak, Alex A               12 RST-CA                           42.66  
  2 Holmes, Arianna L         12 TCC-CA                           43.53  
  3 Facer, Shayla D           12 TMEC-CA                          43.64  
  4 Lamb, Morgan A            11 AVW-CA                           44.70  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Catherine D  12 AVW-CA                           44.82  
  6 Easland, Meghan T         11 RAA-CA                           44.86  
  7 Lee, Kristin P            11 RST-CA                           45.91  
  8 D'Arcy, Ann A             11 UN-CA/RST                        46.02  
  9 Kishimoto, Abby G         11 YST-CA                           46.03  
 10 Clowdus, Sydney E         11 TMEC-CA                          46.38  
 11 Hauser, Sarah M           12 RST-CA                           46.48  
 12 Kinkey, Angela R          12 YST-CA                           46.97  
 13 Taylor, Raelee E          11 HVDA-CA                          47.15  
 14 Laroche-Peters, Lexi E    11 RST-CA                           48.08  
 15 Reeves, Kaylee R          11 RST-CA                           48.61  
 16 Gonzalez, Emily J         11 HILL-CA                          48.68  
 17 DeAntonio, Lillian N      11 YST-CA                           48.78  
 18 Danielsen, Hailey L       12 RAA-CA                           49.62  
 19 McCracken, Isabel E       12 UN-CA/VSC                        49.72  
 20 Garvin, Natalie M         11 HILL-CA                          49.88  
 21 Seifert, Hannah L         11 RST-CA                           50.26  
 22 Ford, Dani R              11 RST-CA                           51.04  
 23 Barbour, Jade L           11 RST-CA                           51.35  
 24 Wilson, Kylie J           12 HVDA-CA                          51.51  
 25 Penprase, Asha B          11 TCC-CA                           52.30  
 26 Poohar, Danielle M        12 AVW-CA                           52.83  
 27 Crowther, Carly R         11 RST-CA                           53.46  
 28 Fischer, Elise L          11 RST-CA                           54.77  
 29 Dejbakhsh, Yasaman        12 UN-CA/VSC                        55.46  
 30 Schirm, Mallory J         12 TCC-CA                           55.90  
 31 Fritsch, Katie R          12 TMEC-CA                          55.99  
 32 Estevene, Alura L         11 FAC-CA                           56.69  
 33 Moore, Makenna B          11 MBA-CA                           58.13  
 34 Garcia, Celeste A         11 MBA-CA                         1:00.73  
 -- Morris, Izzy M            11 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Estey, Neely A            11 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cota, Taylor R            11 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Stefanyshyn, Isabela M    12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Elias, Isabella C         11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bond, Morgan W            11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Forehand, Ariel M         11 PSP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Catalina J      11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Barrios, Emiley L         11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jean, Mikayla N           12 RST-CA                           33.80  
  2 Gray, Courtney A          12 RST-CA                           34.79  
  3 Eleinko, Alexandra G      12 HVDA-CA                          34.87  
  4 Bruinsma, Emily G         12 STAR-CA                          35.20  
  5 Nelson, Jordyn A          11 CCAQ-CA                          37.18  
  6 Fontanilla, Kiara F       11 TCC-CA                           37.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Doolittle, Erin R         12 RST-CA                           35.03  
  2 Mahfouz, Sophia K         12 YST-CA                           35.51  
  3 Zak, Alex A               12 RST-CA                           35.88  
  4 Nazari, Naseem            12 TCC-CA                           37.35  
  5 D'Arcy, Ann A             11 UN-CA/RST                        37.44  
  6 Lee, Kristin P            11 RST-CA                           37.83  
  7 McCracken, Isabel E       12 UN-CA/VSC                        38.14  
  8 Nichols, Natalie R        12 TMEC-CA                          38.59  
  9 Hauser, Sarah M           12 RST-CA                           38.66  
 10 Stefanyshyn, Isabela M    12 MESA-CA                          39.41  
 11 Hodges, Abigale N         11 TMEC-CA                          40.76  
 12 Facer, Shayla D           12 TMEC-CA                          40.80  
 13 Gonzalez, Emily J         11 HILL-CA                          41.48  
 14 Danielsen, Hailey L       12 RAA-CA                           42.37  
 15 Derifield, Katie N        11 CCAQ-CA                          43.01  
 16 Forehand, Ariel M         11 PSP-CA                           43.34  
 17 Fitzsimmons, Catherine D  12 AVW-CA                           43.54  
 18 Clowdus, Sydney E         11 TMEC-CA                          44.46  
 19 Elias, Isabella C         11 MESA-CA                          44.47  
 20 Barrios, Emiley L         11 HILL-CA                          44.87  
 21 Selph, Sam L              11 UN-CA/VSC                        45.06  
 22 Fischer, Elise L          11 RST-CA                           46.91  
 23 Crowther, Carly R         11 RST-CA                           47.09  
 24 Seifert, Hannah L         11 RST-CA                           47.93  
 25 Ozolins, Sarah E          11 HVDA-CA                          49.77  
 26 Fritsch, Katie R          12 TMEC-CA                          50.97  
 27 Cota, Taylor R            11 UN-CA/VSC                        57.04  
 -- Bailey, Mia I             11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shin, Hailey Y            12 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Farber, Laiken J          12 AVW-CA                         1:17.24  
  2 Bruinsma, Emily G         12 STAR-CA                        1:17.76  
  3 Ngo, Jessica J            11 RST-CA                         1:18.87  
  4 Eleinko, Alexandra G      12 HVDA-CA                        1:19.56  
  5 Zak, Alex A               12 RST-CA                         1:19.85  
  6 Nazari, Naseem            12 TCC-CA                         1:19.90  
  7 Fontanilla, Kiara F       11 TCC-CA                         1:22.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nichols, Natalie R        12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.15  
  2 Stefanyshyn, Isabela M    12 MESA-CA                        1:21.53  
  3 Espinoza, Sabrina M       11 FAC-CA                         1:21.97  
  4 Easland, Meghan T         11 RAA-CA                         1:22.02  
  5 Hodges, Abigale N         11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.24  
  6 Facer, Shayla D           12 TMEC-CA                        1:26.77  
  7 Lamb, Morgan A            11 AVW-CA                         1:27.09  
  8 Taylor, Raelee E          11 HVDA-CA                        1:27.99  
  9 Laxa, Ria T               12 RST-CA                         1:28.71  
 10 Fitzsimmons, Catherine D  12 AVW-CA                         1:29.18  
 11 Morris, Izzy M            11 UN-CA/VSC                      1:29.28  
 12 Kinkey, Angela R          12 YST-CA                         1:29.54  
 13 McCracken, Isabel E       12 UN-CA/VSC                      1:30.72  
 14 Reeves, Kaylee R          11 RST-CA                         1:31.13  
 15 Danielsen, Hailey L       12 RAA-CA                         1:31.90  
 16 DeAntonio, Lillian N      11 YST-CA                         1:32.88  
 17 Derifield, Katie N        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.25  
 18 Kishimoto, Abby G         11 YST-CA                         1:34.18  
 19 Estey, Neely A            11 YST-CA                         1:37.12  
 20 Laroche-Peters, Lexi E    11 RST-CA                         1:37.56  
 21 Selph, Sam L              11 UN-CA/VSC                      1:37.64  
 22 Garvin, Natalie M         11 HILL-CA                        1:38.16  
 23 Pasquarella, Lacey R      11 HILL-CA                        1:44.28  
 24 Fritsch, Katie R          12 TMEC-CA                        1:44.46  
 -- Ford, Dani R              11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Penprase, Asha B          11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Uceda, Briana N           11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rivas, Rhiannon E         12 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Marnin, Katie N           11 UN-CA/EESC                          DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Delgado, Megan A          13 UN-CA/VSC                        28.71  
  2 Molinaro, Morgan M        13 UN-CA/VSC                        29.84  
  3 Nelson, Jamie R           13 CCAQ-CA                          30.54  
  4 D'Arcy, Summer L          13 UN-CA/RST                        30.73  
  5 Li, Cindy L               14 HILL-CA                          31.16  
  6 Hernandez, Sabrina I      13 RST-CA                           31.40  
  7 Lawler, Reagan N          14 HILL-CA                          31.50  
  8 Johnson, Madalyn I        13 TMEC-CA                          31.51  
  9 Ponn, Shannon E           13 MESA-CA                          31.64  
 -- Mekhael, Julie M          14 EHRD-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Cassie R       14 EHRD-CA                          31.12  
  2 Chitwood, Amanda L        13 YST-CA                           31.36  
  3 Westphal, Kaylie A        13 HILL-CA                          32.04  
  4 Bucheli, Bella R          13 UN-CA/VSC                        32.18  
  5 Floyd, Bailey R           14 UN-CA                            32.21  
  6 Gonzales, Madison T       13 UN-CA/EESC                       32.27  
  7 Webb, Alexis J            13 AVW-CA                           32.28  
  8 Dixon, MacKenna C         14 TCC-CA                           32.37  
  9 Chu, Mallorie             14 UN-CA/TCC                        32.65  
 10 Bowles, McKenna J         14 FAC-CA                           33.03  
 11 Novak, Allie B            13 HILL-CA                          33.11  
 12 Farley, Laura E           13 HILL-CA                          33.21  
 13 Delizo, Kasandra J        14 CROC-CA                          33.86  
 13 Chavez, Clarissa L        13 HILL-CA                          33.86  
 15 Garcia, Victoria R        13 MBA-CA                           35.54  
 16 Mooney, Cheyenne A        13 WOOD-CA                          36.02  
 17 Lu, Allison A             14 RAA-CA                           36.90  
 18 Lao, Amanda M             13 UN-CA/VSC                        37.87  
 19 Smith, Journey A          13 HVDA-CA                          40.25  
 -- Robinson, Chloe R         13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 DeAntonio, Alexis M       13 YST-CA                         1:03.64  
  2 Schmitt, Hannah G         13 PSP-CA                         1:05.19  
  3 Cripe, Jessica E          13 HVDA-CA                        1:05.68  
  4 Hernandez, Sabrina I      13 RST-CA                         1:06.72  
  5 Lawler, Reagan N          14 HILL-CA                        1:07.15  
  6 Chitwood, Amanda L        13 YST-CA                         1:08.07  
  7 Li, Cindy L               14 HILL-CA                        1:09.40  
  8 Bowles, McKenna J         14 FAC-CA                         1:10.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Delgado, Megan A          13 UN-CA/VSC                      1:04.07  
  2 Molinaro, Morgan M        13 UN-CA/VSC                      1:04.81  
  3 Robinson, Chloe R         13 STAR-CA                        1:05.46  
  4 Thompson, Nicole E        13 HILL-CA                        1:08.88  
  5 Westphal, Kaylie A        13 HILL-CA                        1:08.90  
  6 Rodriguez, Cassie R       14 EHRD-CA                        1:10.13  
  7 Mazzeo, Gabriella M       13 STAR-CA                        1:10.23  
  8 Ponn, Shannon E           13 MESA-CA                        1:10.25  
  9 Dixon, MacKenna C         14 TCC-CA                         1:10.44  
 10 Wade, Mariela R           13 MBA-CA                         1:11.06  
 11 Farley, Laura E           13 HILL-CA                        1:11.70  
 12 Chavez, Clarissa L        13 HILL-CA                        1:13.52  
 13 Floyd, Bailey R           14 UN-CA                          1:14.94  
 14 Curtis, Aubrey A          13 YST-CA                         1:17.04  
 15 Castillo, Alyssa N        14 EAC-CA                         1:21.46  
 16 Mooney, Cheyenne A        13 WOOD-CA                        1:21.59  
 17 Lu, Allison A             14 RAA-CA                         1:21.62  
 18 Jarvis, Katie M           13 RST-CA                         1:28.33  
 19 Smith, Journey A          13 HVDA-CA                        1:35.00  
 -- Bucheli, Bella R          13 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sumioka, Maggie M         14 CCAQ-CA                        2:14.35  
  2 Thomas, Morgan M          13 HILL-CA                        2:17.49  
  3 Robinson, Chloe R         13 STAR-CA                        2:20.55  
  4 Hernandez, Sabrina I      13 RST-CA                         2:23.16  
  5 DeAntonio, Alexis M       13 YST-CA                         2:27.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Losonsky, Elizabethe A    14 TCC-CA                         2:15.00  
  2 Schmitt, Hannah G         13 PSP-CA                         2:26.14  
  3 Wade, Mariela R           13 MBA-CA                         2:32.79  
  4 Johnson, Madalyn I        13 TMEC-CA                        2:36.56  
  5 Mazzeo, Gabriella M       13 STAR-CA                        2:37.48  
  6 Ponn, Shannon E           13 MESA-CA                        2:38.29  
  7 Smith, Journey A          13 HVDA-CA                        2:39.92  
  8 Castillo, Alyssa N        14 EAC-CA                         3:00.73  
  9 Jarvis, Katie M           13 RST-CA                         3:06.22  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Losonsky, Elizabethe A    14 TCC-CA                         6:02.21  
  2 Cripe, Jessica E          13 HVDA-CA                        6:02.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Proctor, Niki A           13 RST-CA                         5:52.51  
  2 Molinaro, Morgan M        13 UN-CA/VSC                      6:48.99  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Schmitt, Hannah G         13 PSP-CA                         1:15.67  
  2 Hernandez, Sabrina I      13 RST-CA                         1:15.69  
  3 Robinson, Chloe R         13 STAR-CA                        1:15.84  
  4 Li, Cindy L               14 HILL-CA                        1:18.45  
  5 Nelson, Jamie R           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mekhael, Julie M          14 EHRD-CA                        1:17.78  
  2 D'Arcy, Summer L          13 UN-CA/RST                      1:20.46  
  3 Webb, Alexis J            13 AVW-CA                         1:21.07  
  4 Chu, Mallorie             14 UN-CA/TCC                      1:21.69  
  5 DeAntonio, Alexis M       13 YST-CA                         1:21.72  
  6 Delgado, Megan A          13 UN-CA/VSC                      1:23.42  
  7 Thompson, Nicole E        13 HILL-CA                        1:24.29  
  8 Novak, Allie B            13 HILL-CA                        1:25.19  
  9 Mazzeo, Gabriella M       13 STAR-CA                        1:25.87  
 10 Farley, Laura E           13 HILL-CA                        1:27.94  
 11 Castillo, Alyssa N        14 EAC-CA                         1:35.46  
 12 Delizo, Kasandra J        14 CROC-CA                        1:36.68  
 13 Mooney, Cheyenne A        13 WOOD-CA                        1:40.32  
 -- Floyd, Bailey R           14 UN-CA                               DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Losonsky, Elizabethe A    14 TCC-CA                         1:21.12  
  2 Chitwood, Amanda L        13 YST-CA                         1:22.39  
  3 Cripe, Jessica E          13 HVDA-CA                        1:22.98  
  4 Nelson, Jamie R           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.18  
  5 Webb, Alexis J            13 AVW-CA                         1:23.67  
  6 Lawler, Reagan N          14 HILL-CA                        1:23.73  
  7 Heacock, Heather A        13 RST-CA                         1:27.25  
  8 Snyder, Haliegh J         14 EHRD-CA                        1:27.46  
  9 Mekhael, Julie M          14 EHRD-CA                        1:27.57  
 10 Bowles, McKenna J         14 FAC-CA                         1:29.18  
 11 Novak, Allie B            13 HILL-CA                        1:29.67  
 12 Westphal, Kaylie A        13 HILL-CA                        1:31.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 D'Arcy, Summer L          13 UN-CA/RST                      1:23.95  
  2 Thompson, Nicole E        13 HILL-CA                        1:27.21  
  3 Bucheli, Bella R          13 UN-CA/VSC                      1:28.94  
  4 Dixon, MacKenna C         14 TCC-CA                         1:31.03  
  5 Gonzales, Madison T       13 UN-CA/EESC                     1:32.05  
  6 Chu, Mallorie             14 UN-CA/TCC                      1:32.70  
  7 Rodriguez, Cassie R       14 EHRD-CA                        1:33.81  
  8 Schmitt, Hannah G         13 PSP-CA                         1:35.03  
  9 Castillo, Alyssa N        14 EAC-CA                         1:37.73  
 10 Wade, Mariela R           13 MBA-CA                         1:38.13  
 11 Chavez, Clarissa L        13 HILL-CA                        1:38.65  
 12 Farley, Laura E           13 HILL-CA                        1:40.33  
 13 Delizo, Kasandra J        14 CROC-CA                        1:43.95  
 14 Curtis, Aubrey A          13 YST-CA                         1:48.10  
 15 Lu, Allison A             14 RAA-CA                         1:50.63  
 16 Smith, Journey A          13 HVDA-CA                        1:53.67  
 -- Lao, Amanda M             13 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Jarvis, Katie M           13 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Heacock, Heather A        13 RST-CA                         1:09.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 D'Arcy, Summer L          13 UN-CA/RST                      1:16.91  
  2 Novak, Allie B            13 HILL-CA                        1:23.76  
  3 Ponn, Shannon E           13 MESA-CA                        1:24.89  
  4 Gonzales, Madison T       13 UN-CA/EESC                     1:28.37  
  5 Snyder, Haliegh J         14 EHRD-CA                        1:32.58  
  6 Garcia, Victoria R        13 MBA-CA                         1:33.93  
  7 Chavez, Clarissa L        13 HILL-CA                        1:34.28  
  8 Lao, Amanda M             13 UN-CA/VSC                      1:45.45  
  9 Jarvis, Katie M           13 RST-CA                         1:51.03  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Losonsky, Elizabethe A    14 TCC-CA                         2:30.31  
  2 Cripe, Jessica E          13 HVDA-CA                        2:39.49  
  3 Thomas, Morgan M          13 HILL-CA                        2:40.76  
  4 Nelson, Jamie R           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:42.93  
  5 Bowles, McKenna J         14 FAC-CA                         2:51.83  
  6 DeAntonio, Alexis M       13 YST-CA                         2:51.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chitwood, Amanda L        13 YST-CA                         2:46.14  
  2 Li, Cindy L               14 HILL-CA                        2:46.45  
  3 Thompson, Nicole E        13 HILL-CA                        2:48.09  
  4 Westphal, Kaylie A        13 HILL-CA                        2:49.38  
  5 Delgado, Megan A          13 UN-CA/VSC                      2:51.39  
  6 Lawler, Reagan N          14 HILL-CA                        2:52.37  
  7 Webb, Alexis J            13 AVW-CA                         2:53.39  
  8 Johnson, Madalyn I        13 TMEC-CA                        2:53.68  
  9 Wade, Mariela R           13 MBA-CA                         2:57.74  
 10 Delizo, Kasandra J        14 CROC-CA                        3:18.08  
 -- Bucheli, Bella R          13 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Curtis, Aubrey A          13 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hodges, Tayleur L         15 TMEC-CA                          29.51  
  1 Acuna, Samantha R         15 FAC-CA                           29.51  
  3 Quan, Stephanie M         15 MESA-CA                          29.57  
  4 Floyd, Taylor E           17 UN-CA                            29.63  
  5 Losonsky, Cassandra E     16 TCC-CA                           32.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Frazer, Jenna N           15 WOOD-CA                          27.01  
  2 Bell, Hayley D            15 WOOD-CA                          29.57  
  3 Green, Jolyn L            15 WOOD-CA                          29.58  
  4 Bell, Courtney P          17 WOOD-CA                          30.21  
  5 Schmiz, Halley M          15 MESA-CA                          30.47  
  6 Dennen, Carolynn A        15 AVW-CA                           31.10  
  7 La Forge, Alyssa M        15 FAC-CA                           34.31  
  8 Lu, Natalie N             17 RAA-CA                           34.91  
  9 Smith, Alex K             16 TMEC-CA                          36.28  
 10 Smith, Victoria A         15 TMEC-CA                          43.01  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gerken, Summer K          16 YST-CA                         1:03.43  
  2 Green, Jolyn L            15 WOOD-CA                        1:03.57  
  3 Floyd, Taylor E           17 UN-CA                          1:05.26  
  4 Lujan, Jade M             16 HILL-CA                        1:06.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hodges, Tayleur L         15 TMEC-CA                        1:03.53  
  2 Bell, Courtney P          17 WOOD-CA                        1:03.66  
  3 Bell, Hayley D            15 WOOD-CA                        1:04.80  
  4 Dennen, Carolynn A        15 AVW-CA                         1:08.10  
  5 Schmiz, Halley M          15 MESA-CA                        1:08.35  
  6 Caddel, Brynn B           16 UN-CA/EESC                     1:13.92  
  7 Lu, Natalie N             17 RAA-CA                         1:16.16  
  8 La Forge, Alyssa M        15 FAC-CA                         1:17.83  
  9 Smith, Alex K             16 TMEC-CA                        1:28.58  
 10 Smith, Victoria A         15 TMEC-CA                        1:43.76  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mossman, Sarah I          15 WOOD-CA                        2:13.41  
  2 Gerken, Summer K          16 YST-CA                         2:20.34  
  3 Quan, Stephanie M         15 MESA-CA                        2:26.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Frazer, Megan E           18 WOOD-CA                        2:22.84  
  2 Bell, Hayley D            15 WOOD-CA                        2:25.32  
  3 Bell, Courtney P          17 WOOD-CA                        2:25.65  
  4 Dennen, Carolynn A        15 AVW-CA                         2:30.73  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Resh, Holly R             16 RST-CA                         5:58.67  
  2 Acuna, Samantha R         15 FAC-CA                         6:28.54  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Green, Jolyn L            15 WOOD-CA                        1:11.59  
  2 Floyd, Taylor E           17 UN-CA                          1:13.53  
  3 Gerken, Summer K          16 YST-CA                         1:14.66  
  4 Mossman, Sarah I          15 WOOD-CA                        1:19.48  
  5 Quan, Stephanie M         15 MESA-CA                        1:20.37  
  6 Losonsky, Cassandra E     16 TCC-CA                         1:23.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Frazer, Jenna N           15 WOOD-CA                        1:18.92  
  2 Schmiz, Halley M          15 MESA-CA                        1:24.14  
  3 Lujan, Jade M             16 HILL-CA                        1:25.84  
  4 La Forge, Alyssa M        15 FAC-CA                         1:34.49  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lujan, Jade M             16 HILL-CA                        1:27.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Resh, Holly R             16 RST-CA                         1:16.06  
  2 Hodges, Tayleur L         15 TMEC-CA                        1:20.80  
  3 Bell, Courtney P          17 WOOD-CA                        1:26.45  
  4 Acuna, Samantha R         15 FAC-CA                         1:27.36  
  5 Gerken, Summer K          16 YST-CA                         1:27.73  
  6 Caddel, Brynn B           16 UN-CA/EESC                     1:29.98  
  7 Losonsky, Cassandra E     16 TCC-CA                         1:33.61  
  8 Edwards, Danielle C       15 RST-CA                         1:35.61  
  9 Lu, Natalie N             17 RAA-CA                         1:41.90  
 10 Smith, Alex K             16 TMEC-CA                        1:48.07  
 11 Smith, Victoria A         15 TMEC-CA                        2:01.66  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Acuna, Samantha R         15 FAC-CA                         1:11.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Frazer, Megan E           18 WOOD-CA                        1:15.12  
 -- Edwards, Danielle C       15 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frazer, Megan E           18 WOOD-CA                        2:43.85  
  2 Lujan, Jade M             16 HILL-CA                        2:44.17  
  3 Dennen, Carolynn A        15 AVW-CA                         2:58.48  
  4 Losonsky, Cassandra E     16 TCC-CA                         2:59.72  
 -- Floyd, Taylor E           17 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Lu, Natalie N             17 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S         6 RAA-CA                           25.82  
  2 Seuferling, Bretton R      6 CCAQ-CA                          30.42  
  3 Sarmiento, Reagan U        6 RAA-CA                           31.10  
  4 Hardin, Jay A              6 YST-CA                           33.73  
  5 Estey, James A             6 YST-CA                           42.71  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan C           5 RST-CA                           45.36  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S         6 RAA-CA                           28.27  
  2 Sarmiento, Reagan U        6 RAA-CA                           40.58  
 -- Seuferling, Bretton R      6 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Estey, James A             6 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan C           5 RST-CA                           55.04  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan C           5 RST-CA                           39.31  
 -- Sapozhkov, Kevin S         6 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sapozhkov, Kevin S         6 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan C           5 RST-CA                         1:06.29  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Rosalez, Joseph A          7 FAC-CA                           17.44  
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony B       8 PSP-CA                           19.16  
  3 Ngo, Jacob J               8 RST-CA                           20.79  
  4 Zhao, William              8 EHRD-CA                          20.81  
  5 Bobowicz, Mitchell A       7 RST-CA                           21.44  
  6 White, Grady D             8 HILL-CA                          22.02  
  7 Gutierrez, Conner R        8 PSP-CA                           22.31  
  8 Licon, Mateo N             7 TMEC-CA                          23.76  
  9 Melendrez, Anthony F       8 RST-CA                           23.78  
 10 Sexton, Sam L              8 HILL-CA                          24.89  
 11 Valentine, Timothy R       8 CCAQ-CA                          25.13  
 12 Lizardo-Lemoine, Tomas E   7 HVDA-CA                          27.39  
 13 McGuire, Mason Z           8 HVDA-CA                          27.42  
 14 Taguines, George P         8 YST-CA                           27.77  
 15 Novak, Tanner A            7 TMEC-CA                          28.26  
 16 Worsham, Liam M            7 TCC-CA                           28.77  
 17 Jones, Brayden T           7 HILL-CA                          31.51  
 18 McLaren, Henry G           7 YST-CA                           33.19  
 19 Bolender, Jackson T        8 YST-CA                           36.66  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Avila, Noah L              8 HVDA-CA                          39.74  
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony B       8 PSP-CA                           44.02  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Rosalez, Joseph A          7 FAC-CA                           21.41  
  2 Avila, Noah L              8 HVDA-CA                          22.49  
  3 Zhao, William              8 EHRD-CA                          23.58  
  4 Gutierrez, Anthony B       8 PSP-CA                           25.00  
  5 Melendrez, Anthony F       8 RST-CA                           26.85  
  6 Licon, Mateo N             7 TMEC-CA                          28.38  
  7 Gutierrez, Conner R        8 PSP-CA                           28.45  
  8 Novak, Tanner A            7 TMEC-CA                          28.68  
  9 Taguines, George P         8 YST-CA                           29.26  
 10 Bobowicz, Mitchell A       7 RST-CA                           30.14  
 11 Sexton, Sam L              8 HILL-CA                          30.89  
 12 McGuire, Mason Z           8 HVDA-CA                          31.36  
 13 Jones, Brayden T           7 HILL-CA                          33.89  
 14 Lizardo-Lemoine, Tomas E   7 HVDA-CA                          37.80  
 15 Valentine, Timothy R       8 CCAQ-CA                          43.61  
 16 Bolender, Jackson T        8 YST-CA                           47.62  
 -- McLaren, Henry G           7 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 White, Grady D             8 HILL-CA                          58.16  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Avila, Noah L              8 HVDA-CA                          26.30  
  2 Bobowicz, Mitchell A       7 RST-CA                           32.29  
  3 Taguines, George P         8 YST-CA                           32.85  
  4 Jones, Brayden T           7 HILL-CA                          40.68  
  5 McGuire, Mason Z           8 HVDA-CA                          53.13  
 -- Sexton, Sam L              8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- White, Grady D             8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bolender, Jackson T        8 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Worsham, Liam M            7 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Novak, Tanner A            7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Licon, Mateo N             7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zhao, William              8 EHRD-CA                          51.64  
  2 Ngo, Jacob J               8 RST-CA                           51.97  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Rosalez, Joseph A          7 FAC-CA                           18.41  
  2 Ngo, Jacob J               8 RST-CA                           22.04  
  3 Avila, Noah L              8 HVDA-CA                          28.85  
  4 Sexton, Sam L              8 HILL-CA                          33.86  
  5 Jones, Brayden T           7 HILL-CA                          40.05  
  6 Licon, Mateo N             7 TMEC-CA                          41.33  
 -- Bobowicz, Mitchell A       7 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Worsham, Liam M            7 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Taguines, George P         8 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zhao, William              8 EHRD-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Landherr IV, Jack J       10 UN-CA/VSC                        34.23  
  2 Longfellow, Travis D       9 UN-CA/RST                        34.27  
  3 Dillon, Maximus A          7 AVW-CA                           34.40  
  4 Andersen, Shane C         10 UN-CA/VSC                        36.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Cristian A     10 MESA-CA                          34.28  
  2 Seuferling, Alec J         9 CCAQ-CA                          34.82  
  3 Gonzalez, Diego A          8 RAA-CA                           35.61  
  4 Ceranic, Faris             9 PSP-CA                           37.28  
  5 Kristoffersen, Alex A     10 RST-CA                           37.35  
  6 Carrillo, Brandon B        8 FAC-CA                           37.67  
  7 Rogers, Damian N           9 CCAQ-CA                          39.05  
  8 Schimming, Christopher R   9 CCAQ-CA                          39.12  
  9 Santos, Andres A          10 MBA-CA                           39.59  
 10 Beamish, Kolby W          10 YST-CA                           39.90  
 11 Wang, William *            9 RST-CA                           40.15  
 12 Patel, Rajen P            10 TCC-CA                           40.22  
 13 Dominguez, Oscar N         9 EHRD-CA                          40.38  
 14 Huang, Wallace S          10 HILL-CA                          41.09  
 15 Tang, Nick Y              10 UN-CA/VSC                        41.59  
 16 Williams, Jude B           9 YST-CA                           41.63  
 17 Surian, Kyle D             9 UN-CA/VSC                        42.06  
 18 Jauregui, Javier          10 HVDA-CA                          42.91  
 19 Tessier, Kristoff G       10 TCC-CA                           43.00  
 20 Bible, Brian M             9 HILL-CA                          43.06  
 21 Kunishima, Camren C        9 UN-CA/VSC                        43.55  
 22 Kim, Dabin J               9 RST-CA                           43.82  
 23 Salazar, Aidan H           8 FAC-CA                           44.07  
 24 Pereyra, Ricardo S         9 UN-CA/VSC                        44.16  
 25 Eleinko, Taylor M          9 HVDA-CA                          44.23  
 25 Hobson, Aiden J            9 YST-CA                           44.23  
 27 Larsen, Lucas D           10 YST-CA                           44.42  
 28 Chartier, Ezekiel J       10 YST-CA                           44.84  
 29 Hoover, Dawson B          10 HVDA-CA                          45.04  
 30 Novak, Trent J             9 TMEC-CA                          45.17  
 31 Wood, Robert A            10 PSP-CA                           46.08  
 31 DiCristina, Luca P         9 TMEC-CA                          46.08  
 33 Hardin, Christopher M      9 YST-CA                           46.22  
 34 Jimenez, Daniel A          9 RAA-CA                           46.94  
 35 Aguirre, Angel A          10 FAC-CA                           47.71  
 36 Excell, Nicholas G        10 HVDA-CA                          48.33  
 37 McGillivray, Simon T      10 MBA-CA                           48.84  
 38 Fromm, Owen S              9 YST-CA                           51.37  
 39 Estey, Colby A             9 YST-CA                           53.55  
 40 Santos, Marcos D           8 MBA-CA                           57.76  
 41 Chen, Vincent A            9 YST-CA                         1:02.24  
 42 Sakamoto, Kenji C         10 RST-CA                         1:05.73  
 43 Dodson, Colby J            9 YST-CA                         1:08.89  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kristoffersen, Alex A     10 RST-CA                         1:22.06  
  2 Andersen, Shane C         10 UN-CA/VSC                      1:23.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Babaian, Michael S         8 HILL-CA                        1:12.05  
  2 Cripe, Jared D            10 HVDA-CA                        1:19.83  
  3 Gutierrez, Cristian A     10 MESA-CA                        1:20.93  
  4 Gonzalez, Diego A          8 RAA-CA                         1:23.42  
  5 Drechsler, Sven           10 MBA-CA                         1:24.36  
  6 Schimming, Christopher R   9 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.43  
  7 Wade, Michael R           10 MBA-CA                         1:25.19  
  8 Jewell, Gavin M           10 RST-CA                         1:25.58  
  9 Wang, William *            9 RST-CA                         1:28.20  
 10 Kao, Kody E                8 UN-CA/EESC                     1:29.36  
 11 Huang, Wallace S          10 HILL-CA                        1:29.56  
 12 Dominguez, Oscar N         9 EHRD-CA                        1:30.09  
 13 Beamish, Kolby W          10 YST-CA                         1:30.31  
 14 Gonzalez, Elias A         10 HILL-CA                        1:32.80  
 15 Rogers, Damian N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.93  
 16 Wade, David R             10 MBA-CA                         1:35.44  
 17 Wood, Robert A            10 PSP-CA                         1:37.35  
 18 McGillivray, Simon T      10 MBA-CA                         1:42.04  
 19 Larsen, Lucas D           10 YST-CA                         1:43.59  
 20 Hoover, Dawson B          10 HVDA-CA                        1:44.14  
 21 DiCristina, Luca P         9 TMEC-CA                        1:45.70  
 22 Sakamoto, Kenji C         10 RST-CA                         2:19.27  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A          7 AVW-CA                           40.48  
  2 Cripe, Jared D            10 HVDA-CA                          42.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Landherr IV, Jack J       10 UN-CA/VSC                        42.69  
  2 Ceranic, Faris             9 PSP-CA                           43.63  
  3 Gutierrez, Cristian A     10 MESA-CA                          44.73  
  4 Andersen, Shane C         10 UN-CA/VSC                        45.91  
  5 Gonzalez, Elias A         10 HILL-CA                          46.38  
  6 Drechsler, Sven           10 MBA-CA                           47.58  
  7 Rogers, Damian N           9 CCAQ-CA                          48.15  
  8 Dominguez, Oscar N         9 EHRD-CA                          48.86  
  9 Carrillo, Brandon B        8 FAC-CA                           49.51  
 10 Schimming, Christopher R   9 CCAQ-CA                          49.56  
 11 Hobson, Aiden J            9 YST-CA                           50.43  
 12 Gonzalez, Diego A          8 RAA-CA                           50.70  
 13 Wood, Robert A            10 PSP-CA                           51.86  
 14 Kim, Dabin J               9 RST-CA                           52.89  
 15 Excell, Nicholas G        10 HVDA-CA                          53.83  
 16 Hoover, Dawson B          10 HVDA-CA                          54.44  
 17 Santos, Marcos D           8 MBA-CA                           54.54  
 18 Tang, Nick Y              10 UN-CA/VSC                        54.83  
 19 Novak, Trent J             9 TMEC-CA                          55.69  
 20 Wade, David R             10 MBA-CA                           57.26  
 21 Bible, Brian M             9 HILL-CA                          58.86  
 22 Hardin, Christopher M      9 YST-CA                           59.64  
 23 Chartier, Ezekiel J       10 YST-CA                         1:02.01  
 24 Fromm, Owen S              9 YST-CA                         1:02.64  
 25 Chen, Vincent A            9 YST-CA                         1:02.69  
 26 Jimenez, Daniel A          9 RAA-CA                         1:05.09  
 27 Estey, Colby A             9 YST-CA                         1:05.68  
 28 McGillivray, Simon T      10 MBA-CA                         1:08.22  
 29 Dodson, Colby J            9 YST-CA                         1:33.60  
 -- Pereyra, Ricardo S         9 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Surian, Kyle D             9 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Wang, William *            9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kunishima, Camren C        9 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Beamish, Kolby W          10 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- DiCristina, Luca P         9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Santos, Andres A          10 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Seuferling, Alec J         9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A          7 AVW-CA                           43.88  
  2 Longfellow, Travis D       9 UN-CA/RST                        44.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Babaian, Michael S         8 HILL-CA                          48.70  
  2 Jewell, Gavin M           10 RST-CA                           49.84  
  3 Chartier, Ezekiel J       10 YST-CA                           50.94  
  4 Seuferling, Alec J         9 CCAQ-CA                          51.25  
  5 Landherr IV, Jack J       10 UN-CA/VSC                        51.96  
  6 Kim, Dabin J               9 RST-CA                           53.05  
  7 Wade, Michael R           10 MBA-CA                           53.61  
  8 Hardin, Christopher M      9 YST-CA                           53.75  
  9 Williams, Jude B           9 YST-CA                           53.94  
 10 Aguirre, Angel A          10 FAC-CA                           54.24  
 11 Salazar, Aidan H           8 FAC-CA                           54.67  
 12 Tessier, Kristoff G       10 TCC-CA                           54.84  
 13 Hobson, Aiden J            9 YST-CA                           55.41  
 14 Kristoffersen, Alex A     10 RST-CA                           55.84  
 15 Schimming, Christopher R   9 CCAQ-CA                          56.22  
 16 Drechsler, Sven           10 MBA-CA                           56.81  
 17 Jauregui, Javier          10 HVDA-CA                          56.84  
 18 Patel, Rajen P            10 TCC-CA                           57.10  
 19 Wade, David R             10 MBA-CA                           57.76  
 20 Huang, Wallace S          10 HILL-CA                          59.41  
 21 DiCristina, Luca P         9 TMEC-CA                        1:00.38  
 22 Estey, Colby A             9 YST-CA                         1:06.32  
 23 Santos, Andres A          10 MBA-CA                         1:08.03  
 24 Larsen, Lucas D           10 YST-CA                         1:12.20  
 25 Gonzalez, Elias A         10 HILL-CA                        1:14.22  
 -- Ceranic, Faris             9 PSP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Eleinko, Taylor M          9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wood, Robert A            10 PSP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Santos, Marcos D           8 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Carrillo, Brandon B        8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Surian, Kyle D             9 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Tang, Nick Y              10 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Novak, Trent J             9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bible, Brian M             9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chen, Vincent A            9 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cripe, Jared D            10 HVDA-CA                          39.08  
WHT - Division  
  1 Babaian, Michael S         8 HILL-CA                          36.83  
  2 Gutierrez, Cristian A     10 MESA-CA                          38.59  
  3 Dillon, Maximus A          7 AVW-CA                           38.75  
  4 Longfellow, Travis D       9 UN-CA/RST                        43.81  
  5 Gonzalez, Elias A         10 HILL-CA                          44.50  
  6 Carrillo, Brandon B        8 FAC-CA                           45.35  
  7 Kao, Kody E                8 UN-CA/EESC                       47.20  
  8 Surian, Kyle D             9 UN-CA/VSC                        47.37  
  9 Williams, Jude B           9 YST-CA                           48.18  
 10 Gonzalez, Diego A          8 RAA-CA                           48.44  
 11 Santos, Andres A          10 MBA-CA                           48.55  
 12 Tang, Nick Y              10 UN-CA/VSC                        49.85  
 13 Jewell, Gavin M           10 RST-CA                           51.16  
 14 Patel, Rajen P            10 TCC-CA                           52.12  
 15 Wade, Michael R           10 MBA-CA                           52.35  
 16 Jimenez, Daniel A          9 RAA-CA                           53.76  
 17 Tessier, Kristoff G       10 TCC-CA                           54.39  
 18 Aguirre, Angel A          10 FAC-CA                           55.47  
 19 Kunishima, Camren C        9 UN-CA/VSC                        59.35  
 20 Kim, Dabin J               9 RST-CA                         1:00.22  
 21 Bible, Brian M             9 HILL-CA                        1:03.38  
 22 Wang, William *            9 RST-CA                         1:04.97  
 -- Chartier, Ezekiel J       10 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Salazar, Aidan H           8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Dominguez, Oscar N         9 EHRD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Novak, Trent J             9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Santos, Marcos D           8 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Pereyra, Ricardo S         9 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cripe, Jared D            10 HVDA-CA                        1:33.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Babaian, Michael S         8 HILL-CA                        1:25.38  
  2 Longfellow, Travis D       9 UN-CA/RST                      1:31.48  
  3 Landherr IV, Jack J       10 UN-CA/VSC                      1:34.23  
  4 Kristoffersen, Alex A     10 RST-CA                         1:34.88  
  5 Jewell, Gavin M           10 RST-CA                         1:35.69  
  6 Andersen, Shane C         10 UN-CA/VSC                      1:36.46  
  7 Kao, Kody E                8 UN-CA/EESC                     1:36.80  
  8 Seuferling, Alec J         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.82  
  9 Williams, Jude B           9 YST-CA                         1:41.38  
 10 Rogers, Damian N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.44  
 11 Salazar, Aidan H           8 FAC-CA                         1:42.09  
 12 Huang, Wallace S          10 HILL-CA                        1:42.57  
 13 Tessier, Kristoff G       10 TCC-CA                         1:49.03  
 14 Wade, Michael R           10 MBA-CA                         1:49.37  
 15 Aguirre, Angel A          10 FAC-CA                         1:50.01  
 16 Hardin, Christopher M      9 YST-CA                         1:56.60  
 17 Hoover, Dawson B          10 HVDA-CA                        2:07.89  
 18 Estey, Colby A             9 YST-CA                         2:11.63  
 19 Wade, David R             10 MBA-CA                         2:15.88  
 -- Kunishima, Camren C        9 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Hobson, Aiden J            9 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Erick M        12 EHRD-CA                          31.22  
  2 Ibrahim, Kyrellos E       12 RST-CA                           32.17  
  3 Topoleski, Jack R         11 RST-CA                           32.34  
  4 Stefano, Joey M           11 MESA-CA                          32.50  
  5 Tang, Alex C              12 UN-CA/VSC                        32.55  
  6 MacRae, Justin S          12 TMEC-CA                          33.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Holland, Matthew J        12 RAA-CA                           28.38  
  2 Tadri, Daniel             11 EAC-CA                           32.81  
  3 Daugherty, Kierin S       11 EAC-CA                           33.42  
  4 Rimmer, Brett G           12 RST-CA                           34.00  
  5 Haller, Hayden R          11 EHRD-CA                          34.09  
  6 Doerr-Pasanen, Andrew D   12 CROC-CA                          34.29  
  7 Murakoshi, Sean F         12 MBA-CA                           34.31  
  8 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                          35.58  
  9 Gingland, Cameron T       12 RST-CA                           36.01  
 10 Omel, Alec M              12 MESA-CA                          36.27  
 11 Kunishima, Kyle R         11 UN-CA/VSC                        37.60  
 12 Sumioka, Adam             11 CCAQ-CA                          40.16  
 13 Schmidt, Samuel D         12 YST-CA                           40.29  
 14 Jones, Reese A            12 HILL-CA                          41.73  
 15 Carlin, Jared L           11 RST-CA                           45.23  
 16 Villanueva, Andrew T      11 MBA-CA                           46.32  
 17 Muga, Chris J             12 MESA-CA                          47.04  
 18 Smith, Hezekiah Q         11 HVDA-CA                          53.37  
 19 Fromm, Kohl K             11 YST-CA                           55.23  
 -- Charpentier, Amaury       12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Clay N             12 HILL-CA                        1:05.68  
  2 Jones, Tyler A            12 UN-CA                          1:07.83  
  3 Grant, Justin T           12 MESA-CA                        1:07.91  
  4 Stefano, Joey M           11 MESA-CA                        1:10.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Holland, Matthew J        12 RAA-CA                         1:05.18  
  2 Young, Donald V           12 CROC-CA                        1:07.51  
  3 Ibrahim, Kyrellos E       12 RST-CA                         1:08.40  
  4 Makar, Christian          12 EHRD-CA                        1:09.72  
  5 Daugherty, Kierin S       11 EAC-CA                         1:11.15  
  6 Haller, Hayden R          11 EHRD-CA                        1:11.73  
  7 Charpentier, Amaury       12 RST-CA                         1:12.16  
  8 Tong, Christopher T       12 HILL-CA                        1:15.66  
  9 Topoleski, Jack R         11 RST-CA                         1:16.17  
 10 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                        1:16.78  
 11 Murakoshi, Sean F         12 MBA-CA                         1:17.62  
 12 Barksdale, Jacob B        12 HVDA-CA                        1:18.21  
 13 Bible, Jakob M            11 HILL-CA                        1:21.05  
 14 Omel, Alec M              12 MESA-CA                        1:22.22  
 15 Kunishima, Kyle R         11 UN-CA/VSC                      1:22.47  
 16 Edwards, Sean R           12 RST-CA                         1:22.68  
 17 Huang, William W          11 HILL-CA                        1:23.51  
 18 Chion, Aaron P            12 UN-CA/VSC                      1:23.83  
 19 Schmidt, Samuel D         12 YST-CA                         1:28.53  
 20 Law, Ronald Y             12 HILL-CA                        1:31.59  
 21 Sun, Joseph               11 FAC-CA                         1:39.88  
 22 Smith, Hezekiah Q         11 HVDA-CA                        1:54.92  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Donald V           12 CROC-CA                        2:27.42  
  2 Castro, Justin H          12 RST-CA                         2:33.25  
  3 Daugherty, Kierin S       11 EAC-CA                         2:43.23  
  4 Hauser, Ian M             11 RST-CA                         3:08.23  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Quan, Devin               11 MESA-CA                          36.26  
  2 Ibrahim, Kyrellos E       12 RST-CA                           38.87  
  3 MacRae, Justin S          12 TMEC-CA                          40.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Castro, Justin H          12 RST-CA                           36.17  
  2 Dominguez, Erick M        12 EHRD-CA                          36.74  
  3 Tadri, Daniel             11 EAC-CA                           41.15  
  4 Doerr-Pasanen, Andrew D   12 CROC-CA                          41.19  
  5 Gingland, Cameron T       12 RST-CA                           42.00  
  6 Littlefield, Patrick D    12 EHRD-CA                          42.07  
  7 Barksdale, Jacob B        12 HVDA-CA                          46.14  
  8 Muga, Chris J             12 MESA-CA                          51.38  
  9 Chion, Aaron P            12 UN-CA/VSC                        51.67  
 10 Jones, Reese A            12 HILL-CA                          52.08  
 11 Smith, Hezekiah Q         11 HVDA-CA                        1:03.11  
 -- Hauser, Ian M             11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tang, Alex C              12 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Fromm, Kohl K             11 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Topoleski, Jack R         11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Littlefield, Patrick D    12 EHRD-CA                          40.32  
  2 Little, Thomas W          12 AVW-CA                           40.67  
  3 Reyes, Clay N             12 HILL-CA                          42.28  
  4 Daugherty, Kierin S       11 EAC-CA                           43.69  
  5 Tang, Alex C              12 UN-CA/VSC                        46.48  
 -- MacRae, Justin S          12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Holland, Matthew J        12 RAA-CA                           40.02  
  2 Dominguez, Erick M        12 EHRD-CA                          40.26  
  3 Young, Donald V           12 CROC-CA                          41.29  
  4 Bible, Jakob M            11 HILL-CA                          43.78  
  5 Stefano, Joey M           11 MESA-CA                          45.23  
  6 Castro, Justin H          12 RST-CA                           45.95  
  7 Jones, Tyler A            12 UN-CA                            45.99  
  8 Haller, Hayden R          11 EHRD-CA                          46.45  
  9 Grant, Justin T           12 MESA-CA                          46.95  
 10 Charpentier, Amaury       12 RST-CA                           47.04  
 11 Edwards, Sean R           12 RST-CA                           47.92  
 12 Barksdale, Jacob B        12 HVDA-CA                          48.67  
 13 Huang, William W          11 HILL-CA                          49.15  
 14 Sumioka, Adam             11 CCAQ-CA                          49.79  
 15 Doerr-Pasanen, Andrew D   12 CROC-CA                          50.06  
 16 Omel, Alec M              12 MESA-CA                          50.07  
 17 Hauser, Ian M             11 RST-CA                           50.59  
 18 Law, Ronald Y             12 HILL-CA                          51.87  
 19 Kunishima, Kyle R         11 UN-CA/VSC                        52.42  
 20 Gingland, Cameron T       12 RST-CA                           53.81  
 21 Schmidt, Samuel D         12 YST-CA                           56.63  
 22 Smith, Hezekiah Q         11 HVDA-CA                          57.57  
 23 Chion, Aaron P            12 UN-CA/VSC                      1:01.26  
 24 Jones, Reese A            12 HILL-CA                        1:04.32  
 -- Murakoshi, Sean F         12 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sun, Joseph               11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rimmer, Brett G           12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Carlin, Jared L           11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Little, Thomas W          12 AVW-CA                           33.17  
  2 Quan, Devin               11 MESA-CA                          34.29  
  3 Reyes, Clay N             12 HILL-CA                          35.06  
  4 Jones, Tyler A            12 UN-CA                            36.94  
  5 Tadri, Daniel             11 EAC-CA                           37.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Topoleski, Jack R         11 RST-CA                           34.93  
  2 Grant, Justin T           12 MESA-CA                          35.12  
  3 Dominguez, Erick M        12 EHRD-CA                          35.51  
  4 Makar, Christian          12 EHRD-CA                          36.09  
  5 Ibrahim, Kyrellos E       12 RST-CA                           36.26  
  6 Castro, Justin H          12 RST-CA                           36.73  
  7 Tong, Christopher T       12 HILL-CA                          37.47  
  8 MacRae, Justin S          12 TMEC-CA                          38.71  
  9 Bible, Jakob M            11 HILL-CA                          41.08  
 10 Doerr-Pasanen, Andrew D   12 CROC-CA                          41.76  
 11 Omel, Alec M              12 MESA-CA                          41.91  
 12 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                          42.12  
 13 Huang, William W          11 HILL-CA                          45.55  
 14 Gingland, Cameron T       12 RST-CA                           46.72  
 15 Chion, Aaron P            12 UN-CA/VSC                        49.63  
 16 Law, Ronald Y             12 HILL-CA                          49.92  
 17 Hauser, Ian M             11 RST-CA                           52.63  
 -- Sun, Joseph               11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Clay N             12 HILL-CA                        1:17.04  
  2 Stefano, Joey M           11 MESA-CA                        1:17.33  
  3 Young, Donald V           12 CROC-CA                        1:18.81  
  4 Jones, Tyler A            12 UN-CA                          1:19.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Holland, Matthew J        12 RAA-CA                         1:14.91  
  2 Grant, Justin T           12 MESA-CA                        1:19.73  
  3 Makar, Christian          12 EHRD-CA                        1:19.95  
  4 Charpentier, Amaury       12 RST-CA                         1:23.64  
  5 Littlefield, Patrick D    12 EHRD-CA                        1:23.91  
  6 Tong, Christopher T       12 HILL-CA                        1:25.60  
  7 Haller, Hayden R          11 EHRD-CA                        1:26.89  
  8 Bible, Jakob M            11 HILL-CA                        1:26.91  
  9 Tadri, Daniel             11 EAC-CA                         1:28.58  
 10 Tang, Alex C              12 UN-CA/VSC                      1:29.45  
 11 Huang, William W          11 HILL-CA                        1:32.18  
 12 Sumioka, Adam             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.83  
 13 Schmidt, Samuel D         12 YST-CA                         1:37.31  
 14 Pereyra, Alessandro       12 UN-CA/VSC                      1:39.96  
 15 Rimmer, Brett G           12 RST-CA                         1:40.08  
 16 Law, Ronald Y             12 HILL-CA                        1:43.01  
 17 Jones, Reese A            12 HILL-CA                        1:56.69  
 -- Kunishima, Kyle R         11 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Barksdale, Jacob B        12 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Cody J            14 HVDA-CA                          27.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sofranko, River D         13 HVDA-CA                          29.00  
  2 Carrillo, Jeshua I        13 FAC-CA                           30.41  
  3 Laxa, John T              14 RST-CA                           31.62  
  4 Mellor, Joshua T          13 RAA-CA                           31.75  
  5 Moyles, Jack A            13 RST-CA                           31.84  
  6 Smith, Eric E             14 TMEC-CA                          31.91  
  7 Brown, Matthew M          13 MBA-CA                           32.57  
  8 Kunze, Kevin M            14 EAC-CA                           32.77  
  9 Dejbakhsh, Asheon         14 UN-CA/VSC                        33.22  
 10 Arredondo, Eric M         13 HILL-CA                          33.58  
 11 Masten, Hans C            14 TCC-CA                           33.80  
 12 Zhigimont, Peter A        13 RST-CA                           34.27  
 13 Rackauckas, Nick M        13 CROC-CA                          35.10  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Dunagan, Alexander J      14 AVW-CA                         1:00.13  
  2 Taylor, Cody J            14 HVDA-CA                        1:00.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mekhael, John A           14 EHRD-CA                        1:04.64  
  2 Sofranko, River D         13 HVDA-CA                        1:07.26  
  3 Laxa, John T              14 RST-CA                         1:07.78  
  4 Melendrez, Gabriel F      13 RST-CA                         1:07.89  
  5 Brown, Matthew M          13 MBA-CA                         1:10.66  
  6 Smith, Eric E             14 TMEC-CA                        1:13.44  
  7 Masten, Hans C            14 TCC-CA                         1:14.40  
  8 Moreno-Mustafa, Nasser S  13 UN-CA/VSC                      1:16.73  
  9 Gonzales, Dominic J       14 TMEC-CA                        1:17.20  
 10 Dejbakhsh, Asheon         14 UN-CA/VSC                      1:18.10  
 11 Arredondo, Eric M         13 HILL-CA                        1:18.22  
 12 Rackauckas, Nick M        13 CROC-CA                        1:18.65  
 13 Jauregui, Juan J          13 HVDA-CA                        1:19.22  
 14 Allison, Saliem T         13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.93  
 15 Dela Cruz, Joachim E      13 UN-CA/EESC                     1:36.78  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Cody J            14 HVDA-CA                        2:07.57  
  2 Dunagan, Alexander J      14 AVW-CA                         2:10.02  
  3 Williams, Asher Z         13 YST-CA                         2:17.45  
WHT - Division  
  1 Laxa, John T              14 RST-CA                         2:32.28  
  2 Kunze, Kevin M            14 EAC-CA                         2:35.43  
  3 Gonzales, Dominic J       14 TMEC-CA                        3:00.55  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Asher Z         13 YST-CA                         6:21.47  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Jeshua I        13 FAC-CA                         1:20.35  
  2 Melendrez, Gabriel F      13 RST-CA                         1:21.84  
  3 Kunze, Kevin M            14 EAC-CA                         1:24.01  
  4 Moyles, Jack A            13 RST-CA                         1:29.29  
  5 Mellor, Joshua T          13 RAA-CA                         1:29.48  
  6 Sofranko, River D         13 HVDA-CA                        1:31.04  
  7 Arredondo, Eric M         13 HILL-CA                        1:33.57  
  8 Masten, Hans C            14 TCC-CA                         1:35.90  
 -- Moreno-Mustafa, Nasser S  13 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Dominic J       14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Asher Z         13 YST-CA                         1:18.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Laxa, John T              14 RST-CA                         1:21.93  
  2 Mekhael, John A           14 EHRD-CA                        1:22.92  
  3 Carrillo, Jeshua I        13 FAC-CA                         1:26.75  
  4 Brown, Matthew M          13 MBA-CA                         1:28.46  
  5 Moyles, Jack A            13 RST-CA                         1:28.51  
  6 Melendrez, Gabriel F      13 RST-CA                         1:33.79  
  7 Smith, Eric E             14 TMEC-CA                        1:38.46  
  8 Mellor, Joshua T          13 RAA-CA                         1:38.59  
  9 Masten, Hans C            14 TCC-CA                         1:39.64  
 10 Jauregui, Juan J          13 HVDA-CA                        1:40.36  
 11 Allison, Saliem T         13 TMEC-CA                        1:42.42  
 -- Moreno-Mustafa, Nasser S  13 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 -- Dela Cruz, Joachim E      13 UN-CA/EESC                          DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Dominic J       14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sofranko, River D         13 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mekhael, John A           14 EHRD-CA                        1:19.63  
  2 Melendrez, Gabriel F      13 RST-CA                         1:19.67  
  3 Kunze, Kevin M            14 EAC-CA                         1:28.88  
  4 Mellor, Joshua T          13 RAA-CA                         1:30.56  
  5 Jauregui, Juan J          13 HVDA-CA                        1:38.27  
  6 Allison, Saliem T         13 TMEC-CA                        1:51.42  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Dunagan, Alexander J      14 AVW-CA                         2:25.45  
  2 Taylor, Cody J            14 HVDA-CA                        2:28.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Asher Z         13 YST-CA                         2:39.86  
  2 Moyles, Jack A            13 RST-CA                         3:01.17  
  3 Jauregui, Juan J          13 HVDA-CA                        3:11.20  
  4 Allison, Saliem T         13 TMEC-CA                        3:41.91  
 -- Rackauckas, Nick M        13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dejbakhsh, Asheon         14 UN-CA/VSC                           DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Busbee, Nathan G          16 WOOD-CA                          25.02  
  2 Pulley, James N           15 MESA-CA                          27.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Charles         16 EHRD-CA                          24.65  
  2 Frazer, Josh D            15 WOOD-CA                          25.36  
  3 Shrader, Andrew J         16 WOOD-CA                          25.60  
  4 Danielsen, Eli H          15 WOOD-CA                          26.87  
  5 Thompson, Donny E         15 HILL-CA                          27.45  
  6 Shin, Alex S              16 HILL-CA                          29.30  
  7 Charpentier, Aurelien     15 RST-CA                           29.38  
  8 Tooke, Bobby P            15 RST-CA                           29.46  
  9 Lu, Tony                  15 RAA-CA                           29.50  
 10 Ortega, Marc *            15 RST-CA                           30.74  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jones, Kyle R             15 UN-CA                            56.88  
  2 Busbee, Nathan G          16 WOOD-CA                          57.08  
  3 Arias, Lucas E            16 FAC-CA                           59.53  
  4 Cantor-Martinez, PT T     17 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Charles         16 EHRD-CA                          55.12  
  2 Shrader, Andrew J         16 WOOD-CA                          55.41  
  3 Frazer, Josh D            15 WOOD-CA                          56.47  
  4 Danielsen, Eli H          15 WOOD-CA                          58.71  
  5 Pulley, James N           15 MESA-CA                        1:00.49  
  6 Charpentier, Aurelien     15 RST-CA                         1:02.16  
  7 Thompson, Donny E         15 HILL-CA                        1:03.52  
  8 Tooke, Bobby P            15 RST-CA                         1:03.79  
  8 Lu, Tony                  15 RAA-CA                         1:03.79  
 10 Ortega, Marc *            15 RST-CA                         1:09.63  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cantor-Martinez, PT T     17 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Woodbeck, Scott R         16 WOOD-CA                        2:02.28  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cantor-Martinez, PT T     17 CCAQ-CA                        5:58.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shrader, Andrew J         16 WOOD-CA                        5:44.09  
  2 Danielsen, Eli H          15 WOOD-CA                        6:58.09  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jones, Kyle R             15 UN-CA                          1:07.96  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Charles         16 EHRD-CA                        1:07.94  
  2 Kimsey, Trent C           18 WOOD-CA                        1:10.46  
  3 Arias, Lucas E            16 FAC-CA                         1:13.58  
  4 Danielsen, Eli H          15 WOOD-CA                        1:15.38  
  5 Woodbeck, Scott R         16 WOOD-CA                        1:16.62  
 -- Tooke, Bobby P            15 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Charpentier, Aurelien     15 RST-CA                         1:20.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kimsey, Trent C           18 WOOD-CA                        1:13.91  
  2 Shin, Alex S              16 HILL-CA                        1:17.77  
  3 Jones, Kyle R             15 UN-CA                          1:19.13  
  4 Woodbeck, Scott R         16 WOOD-CA                        1:19.37  
  5 Thompson, Donny E         15 HILL-CA                        1:27.39  
  6 Ortega, Marc *            15 RST-CA                         1:30.49  
  7 Lu, Tony                  15 RAA-CA                         1:30.60  
 -- Tooke, Bobby P            15 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodbeck, Scott R         16 WOOD-CA                        1:03.68  
  2 Kimsey, Trent C           18 WOOD-CA                        1:07.46  
  3 Pulley, James N           15 MESA-CA                        1:07.76  
  4 Frazer, Josh D            15 WOOD-CA                        1:11.00  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jones, Kyle R             15 UN-CA                          2:26.25  
  2 Busbee, Nathan G          16 WOOD-CA                        2:33.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Charles         16 EHRD-CA                        2:19.05  
  2 Kimsey, Trent C           18 WOOD-CA                        2:30.81  
  3 Cantor-Martinez, PT T     17 CCAQ-CA                        2:37.97  
  4 Arias, Lucas E            16 FAC-CA                         2:38.07  
  5 Thompson, Donny E         15 HILL-CA                        2:54.11  
  6 Ortega, Marc *            15 RST-CA                         3:13.07  
 -- Lu, Tony                  15 RAA-CA                              DQ