FAC/MESA R/W - Meet Results

FAC/MESA R/W
1/7/2012 - 1/7/2012
Elsinore,  USA

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.


Licensed to Fontana Aquatics Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/8/2012 10:24 PM
       2012 CA FAC/MESA New Year's Splash R/WSC Meet, Sanction #: 12-013       
                             Elsinore High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Steffens, Emma G           6 MESA-CA                          24.25  
  2 David, Charlise R          6 TCC-CA                           24.28  
  3 Basulto, Brianna L         6 TCC-CA                           25.30  
  4 Rothlein, Jaclyn T         6 TMEC-CA                          26.00  
  5 Landherr, Lucy C           5 VSC-CA                           26.98  
  6 O'Dell, Teagan M           5 VSC-CA                           27.08  
  7 Schuler, Madison A         5 VSC-CA                           27.74  
  8 Struve, Elle M             6 TCC-CA                           35.09  
  9 Wettlaufer, Ava E          6 TMEC-CA                          37.98  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothlein, Jaclyn T         6 TMEC-CA                          27.44  
  2 Steffens, Emma G           6 MESA-CA                          27.46  
  3 David, Charlise R          6 TCC-CA                           29.38  
  4 O'Dell, Teagan M           5 VSC-CA                           32.16  
  5 Basulto, Brianna L         6 TCC-CA                           32.25  
  6 Landherr, Lucy C           5 VSC-CA                           36.31  
  7 Struve, Elle M             6 TCC-CA                           39.95  
  8 Schuler, Madison A         5 VSC-CA                           45.93  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fascio, Chelsea            6 FAC-CA                           38.35  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Steffens, Emma G           6 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- O'Dell, Teagan M           5 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Basulto, Brianna L         6 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Struve, Elle M             6 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 David, Charlise R          6 TCC-CA                           24.82  
  2 Steffens, Emma G           6 MESA-CA                          25.90  
  3 Basulto, Brianna L         6 TCC-CA                           27.93  
  4 Schuler, Madison A         5 VSC-CA                           29.18  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Landherr, Lucy C           5 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Struve, Elle M             6 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Palmer, Natalie            7 TMEC-CA                          19.97  
  2 Clayton, Karsyn R          7 MESA-CA                          23.14  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ella A        7 YST-CA                           23.43  
  4 Scotti, Tiffany R          8 MESA-CA                          24.15  
  5 Thompson, Sieraa C         7 RST-CA                           24.33  
  6 Gross, Aliyah M            7 Riverside YMCA-CA                24.35  
  7 Tellez, Aryanah G          7 Empire-CA                        24.96  
  8 Love, Sierra R             7 YST-CA                           25.18  
  9 Solorzano, Emily M         7 FAC-CA                           25.31  
 10 Song, Ella G               7 Empire-CA                        25.69  
 11 Dickey, Carson G           7 MESA-CA                          25.71  
 12 Ketcheside, Claire S       7 MESA-CA                          28.87  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R   8 RST-CA                           23.29  
  2 Tellez, Aryanah G          7 Empire-CA                        24.67  
  3 Landherr, Blair K          7 VSC-CA                           24.76  
  4 Love, Sierra R             7 YST-CA                           25.97  
  5 Blanche, Sienna L          8 STAR-CA                          27.69  
  6 Solorzano, Emily M         7 FAC-CA                           27.84  
  7 Gross, Aliyah M            7 Riverside YMCA-CA                27.88  
  8 Clayton, Karsyn R          7 MESA-CA                          28.21  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ella A        7 YST-CA                           29.25  
 10 Song, Ella G               7 Empire-CA                        30.19  
 11 Dickey, Carson G           7 MESA-CA                          33.09  
 12 Quiroz, Giovanna D         7 FAC-CA                           34.15  
 13 Ketcheside, Claire S       7 MESA-CA                          36.66  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Natalie            7 TMEC-CA                          27.24  
  2 Gonzales, Emery R          8 FAC-CA                           28.66  
  3 Blanche, Sienna L          8 STAR-CA                          30.49  
  4 DeNitto, Julie M           8 UN-CA                            31.11  
  5 Kogler, Hallie L           7 YST-CA                           31.93  
  6 Thompson, Sieraa C         7 RST-CA                           32.35  
  7 Quiroz, Giovanna D         7 FAC-CA                           35.39  
  8 Dickey, Carson G           7 MESA-CA                          35.64  
  9 Love, Sierra R             7 YST-CA                           35.83  
 10 Clayton, Karsyn R          7 MESA-CA                          37.08  
 11 Mears, Stephie M           8 RST-CA                           37.29  
 12 Scotti, Tiffany R          8 MESA-CA                          38.30  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ketcheside, Claire S       7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Martinez-Spencer, Ella R   8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gross, Aliyah M            7 Riverside YMCA-CA                   DQ  
 -- Song, Ella G               7 Empire-CA                           DQ  
 -- Tellez, Aryanah G          7 Empire-CA                           DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Palmer, Natalie            7 TMEC-CA                          19.88  
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R   8 RST-CA                           20.62  
  3 Thompson, Sieraa C         7 RST-CA                           26.20  
  4 Blanche, Sienna L          8 STAR-CA                          27.09  
  5 Mears, Stephie M           8 RST-CA                           28.81  
  6 Scotti, Tiffany R          8 MESA-CA                          29.33  
  7 DeNitto, Julie M           8 UN-CA                            29.56  
  8 Landherr, Blair K          7 VSC-CA                           29.73  
  9 Kogler, Hallie L           7 YST-CA                           30.67  
 10 Quiroz, Giovanna D         7 FAC-CA                           31.39  
 11 Ketcheside, Claire S       7 MESA-CA                          33.41  
 12 Dickey, Carson G           7 MESA-CA                          34.05  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Love, Sierra R             7 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Emery R          8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Clayton, Karsyn R          7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lough, Marly D             8 TCC-CA                           36.58  
  2 Struve, Sydney L           8 TCC-CA                           37.88  
  3 Junisbai, Asiya N          8 TCC-CA                           38.67  
  4 Robertson, Lindsay C       8 TMEC-CA                          38.68  
  5 Summers, Cheyanne N        7 RST-CA                           40.71  
  6 Moore, Maven A             7 RST-CA                           41.29  
  7 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R   8 RST-CA                           42.73  
  8 Morelos, Natalia E         8 FAC-CA                           44.45  
  9 Landherr, Blair K          7 VSC-CA                           44.78  
 10 Fascio, Chelsea            6 FAC-CA                           46.05  
 11 Kogler, Hallie L           7 YST-CA                           46.60  
 12 Blanche, Sienna L          8 STAR-CA                          46.62  
 13 Mears, Stephie M           8 RST-CA                           49.68  
 14 Gonzales, Emery R          8 FAC-CA                           52.15  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Junisbai, Asiya N          8 TCC-CA                         1:27.72  
  2 Garcia, Eliscia M          8 MBA-CA                         1:28.07  
  3 Moore, Maven A             7 RST-CA                         1:32.23  
  4 Green, Savannah A          8 RST-CA                         1:39.53  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Junisbai, Asiya N          8 TCC-CA                           44.58  
  2 Lough, Marly D             8 TCC-CA                           47.90  
  3 Robertson, Lindsay C       8 TMEC-CA                          48.49  
  4 Summers, Cheyanne N        7 RST-CA                           50.35  
  5 Struve, Sydney L           8 TCC-CA                           51.38  
  6 Morelos, Natalia E         8 FAC-CA                           53.57  
  7 Kogler, Hallie L           7 YST-CA                           58.22  
  8 Thompson, Sieraa C         7 RST-CA                         1:00.58  
  9 Scotti, Tiffany R          8 MESA-CA                        1:03.95  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fascio, Chelsea            6 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Robertson, Lindsay C       8 TMEC-CA                          53.75  
  2 Green, Savannah A          8 RST-CA                           59.74  
  3 Moore, Maven A             7 RST-CA                         1:00.18  
  4 David, Charlise R          6 TCC-CA                         1:04.46  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Morelos, Natalia E         8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Junisbai, Asiya N          8 TCC-CA                           42.57  
  2 Lough, Marly D             8 TCC-CA                           46.85  
  3 Struve, Sydney L           8 TCC-CA                           49.56  
  4 Summers, Cheyanne N        7 RST-CA                           50.23  
  5 Fascio, Chelsea            6 FAC-CA                           59.99  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lough, Marly D             8 TCC-CA                         1:36.37  
  2 Robertson, Lindsay C       8 TMEC-CA                        1:38.54  
  3 Moore, Maven A             7 RST-CA                         1:48.76  
  4 Green, Savannah A          8 RST-CA                         1:51.43  
  5 Morelos, Natalia E         8 FAC-CA                         1:51.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Struve, Sydney L           8 TCC-CA                         1:39.88  
  2 Gonzales, Emery R          8 FAC-CA                         2:05.97  
  3 Mears, Stephie M           8 RST-CA                         2:10.35  
  4 DeNitto, Julie M           8 UN-CA                          2:15.48  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gross, Aliyah M            7 Riverside YMCA-CA                   DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mackie, Emma N            10 CROC-CA                          33.03  
  2 Erickson, Lauren C        10 RAA-CA                           33.38  
  3 Aguilar, Danica H          9 FAC-CA                           33.78  
  4 Strash, Natalya E         10 TCC-CA                           33.95  
  5 Bristow, Grace E          10 TMEC-CA                          34.92  
  6 Kogler, Hannah F          10 YST-CA                           35.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Figueroa, Jazzelle R      10 FAC-CA                           33.36  
  2 Cechini, Jamie A           7 RAA-CA                           35.99  
  3 Wheeler, Danielle A       10 RST-CA                           36.12  
  4 Wettlaufer, Emma R        10 TMEC-CA                          36.54  
  5 Betsch, Jordyn E          10 STAR-CA                          38.21  
  6 Basulto, Caitlin M         9 TCC-CA                           38.53  
  7 Lamb, Maddi R             10 DSRT-CA                          38.58  
  8 Rothlein, Joslyn M         8 TMEC-CA                          38.78  
  9 Longfellow, Nicole L       9 RST-CA                           38.95  
 10 Underwood, Amy K          10 RST-CA                           39.15  
 11 Tadri, Liv *               9 MESA-CA                          39.31  
 12 Steffens, Sarah A          8 MESA-CA                          39.46  
 13 Ornedo, Robin G            9 CROC-CA                          39.65  
 14 Estevene, Emma R           9 FAC-CA                           39.66  
 15 Azhocar, Esperanza D      10 RST-CA                           39.67  
 16 Christian, Madison L       9 TMEC-CA                          39.90  
 17 Buckley, Lauren E          8 STAR-CA                          40.29  
 18 Daumeyer, Abby B          10 RST-CA                           40.73  
 19 Alvarez-Johnson, Lucinda   9 TCC-CA                           40.78  
 20 Chion, Alexis N            9 VSC-CA                           41.25  
 21 Delgado, Melissa A         9 VSC-CA                           41.56  
 22 Aburto, Magdalena          8 Riverside YMCA-CA                41.96  
 23 Thom, Madison G            9 TCC-CA                           42.01  
 24 Clayton, Jordyn A          9 MESA-CA                          42.28  
 25 Reynoldson, Caleigh R      9 YST-CA                           42.75  
 26 Goldstein, Blaise C       10 FAC-CA                           43.44  
 27 Griffin, Ashlynn E         9 YST-CA                           44.13  
 28 Zapata, Brianna N          8 FAC-CA                           44.29  
 28 Robinson, Skyler M        10 CROC-CA                          44.29  
 30 Bell, Jasmine L            9 FAC-CA                           44.57  
 31 Ipson, Natalie H          10 VSC-CA                           44.65  
 32 Gonzalez, Melanie         10 RAA-CA                           45.39  
 33 Shin, Kayla E              9 VSC-CA                           45.55  
 34 Babayan, Juliana M        10 FAC-CA                           45.67  
 35 Cortes, Camille J          9 VSC-CA                           46.15  
 36 Ayala, Destiny J          10 YST-CA                           48.38  
 37 Rover, Reina L            10 PDSC-CA                          49.16  
 38 Walper, Kayla K           10 FAC-CA                           49.17  
 39 Thirkettle, Delianna       8 Riverside YMCA-CA                49.31  
 40 Powell, Grace N            9 RST-CA                           49.85  
 41 Suggett, Lindsay M         9 CROC-CA                          50.45  
 42 Hisgen, Alexis N           8 PDSC-CA                          50.88  
 43 Yuhan, Katherine G        10 VSC-CA                           51.20  
 44 Hardie, Sydney M           8 CROC-CA                          51.93  
 45 Medrano, Natalie A         9 DSRT-CA                          52.16  
 46 Keller, Hannah E           9 Empire-CA                        52.33  
 47 Kerr, Jayme A              9 MESA-CA                          54.22  
 48 Ladia, Zoe M               9 VSC-CA                           58.30  
 49 Aguirre, Britney M         8 FAC-CA                           59.79  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fiene, Claire N           10 STAR-CA                        1:13.70  
  2 Bristow, Grace E          10 TMEC-CA                        1:14.73  
  3 Tennant, Emily D           9 STAR-CA                        1:14.96  
  4 Dillon, Angel Dillon L     9 DSRT-CA                        1:15.63  
  5 Strash, Natalya E         10 TCC-CA                         1:16.01  
  6 Tuason, Sophia P          10 FAC-CA                         1:19.08  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Danielle A       10 RST-CA                         1:19.92  
  2 Underwood, Amy K          10 RST-CA                         1:20.20  
  3 Hernandez, Annabelle R    10 MESA-CA                        1:23.71  
  4 Selway, Allison L         10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.84  
  5 Munoz, Mikayla S          10 CROC-CA                        1:24.94  
  6 Basulto, Caitlin M         9 TCC-CA                         1:25.00  
  7 Echelberger, Briana L     10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.26  
  8 Harriel, Zoe C            10 FAC-CA                         1:25.37  
  9 Buckley, Lauren E          8 STAR-CA                        1:27.34  
 10 Palmer, Aubrey E          10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.62  
 11 Estevene, Emma R           9 FAC-CA                         1:29.98  
 12 Steffens, Sarah A          8 MESA-CA                        1:31.38  
 13 Delgado, Melissa A         9 VSC-CA                         1:31.84  
 14 Stefano, Abby M            9 MESA-CA                        1:32.03  
 15 Alvarez-Johnson, Lucinda   9 TCC-CA                         1:34.63  
 16 Thom, Madison G            9 TCC-CA                         1:35.68  
 17 Cortes, Camille J          9 VSC-CA                         1:39.61  
 18 Robinson, Skyler M        10 CROC-CA                        1:39.90  
 19 Gonzalez, Melanie         10 RAA-CA                         1:39.95  
 20 Suggett, Lindsay M         9 CROC-CA                        1:44.63  
 21 Bell, Jasmine L            9 FAC-CA                         1:47.62  
 22 Wu, Shelby H               9 VSC-CA                         1:51.15  
 23 Hardie, Sydney M           8 CROC-CA                        1:55.27  
 24 Hisgen, Alexis N           8 PDSC-CA                        1:56.08  
 25 Rover, Reina L            10 PDSC-CA                        1:59.68  
 26 Keller, Hannah E           9 Empire-CA                      2:01.04  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Betsch, Jordyn E          10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     10 YST-CA                         2:44.42  
  2 DeNitto, Lauren A         10 UN-CA                          2:44.99  
  3 Ornedo, Robin G            9 CROC-CA                        3:13.02  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Lauren C        10 RAA-CA                           38.88  
  2 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     10 YST-CA                           40.27  
  3 Figueroa, Jazzelle R      10 FAC-CA                           40.79  
  4 Strash, Natalya E         10 TCC-CA                           41.35  
  5 Fiene, Claire N           10 STAR-CA                          42.04  
  6 Longfellow, Nicole L       9 RST-CA                           44.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Annabelle R    10 MESA-CA                          42.71  
  2 Lamb, Maddi R             10 DSRT-CA                          43.02  
  3 Mackie, Emma N            10 CROC-CA                          43.86  
  4 Christian, Madison L       9 TMEC-CA                          44.72  
  5 Daumeyer, Abby B          10 RST-CA                           45.36  
  6 Tadri, Liv *               9 MESA-CA                          45.58  
  7 Scott, Lauren N           10 RST-CA                           45.77  
  8 Mears, Sammy K            10 RST-CA                           45.80  
  9 Azhocar, Esperanza D      10 RST-CA                           45.97  
 10 Rothlein, Joslyn M         8 TMEC-CA                          46.26  
 11 Munoz, Mikayla S          10 CROC-CA                          47.01  
 12 Betsch, Jordyn E          10 STAR-CA                          47.34  
 13 Buckley, Lauren E          8 STAR-CA                          47.79  
 14 Estevene, Emma R           9 FAC-CA                           47.85  
 15 Ornedo, Robin G            9 CROC-CA                          47.93  
 16 Stefano, Abby M            9 MESA-CA                          47.95  
 17 Basulto, Caitlin M         9 TCC-CA                           47.96  
 18 Wheeler, Danielle A       10 RST-CA                           48.08  
 19 Clayton, Jordyn A          9 MESA-CA                          48.12  
 20 Underwood, Amy K          10 RST-CA                           49.34  
 21 Powell, Grace N            9 RST-CA                           50.33  
 22 Aburto, Magdalena          8 Riverside YMCA-CA                50.63  
 23 Palmer, Aubrey E          10 TMEC-CA                          50.75  
 24 Ipson, Natalie H          10 VSC-CA                           52.55  
 25 Goldstein, Blaise C       10 FAC-CA                           52.83  
 26 Thom, Madison G            9 TCC-CA                           53.11  
 27 Chion, Alexis N            9 VSC-CA                           53.42  
 28 Suggett, Lindsay M         9 CROC-CA                          54.29  
 29 Delgado, Melissa A         9 VSC-CA                           54.99  
 30 Reynoldson, Caleigh R      9 YST-CA                           55.70  
 31 Thirkettle, Delianna       8 Riverside YMCA-CA                56.40  
 32 Cortes, Camille J          9 VSC-CA                           56.42  
 33 Babayan, Juliana M        10 FAC-CA                           57.32  
 34 Zapata, Brianna N          8 FAC-CA                           57.47  
 35 Ayala, Destiny J          10 YST-CA                           57.69  
 36 Medrano, Natalie A         9 DSRT-CA                          58.04  
 37 Shin, Kayla E              9 VSC-CA                           58.18  
 38 Bell, Jasmine L            9 FAC-CA                           58.54  
 39 Wu, Shelby H               9 VSC-CA                           59.25  
 40 Griffin, Ashlynn E         9 YST-CA                         1:00.54  
 41 Walper, Kayla K           10 FAC-CA                         1:01.39  
 42 Surina, Hannah L           8 TMEC-CA                        1:01.53  
 43 Kerr, Jayme A              9 MESA-CA                        1:02.13  
 44 Keller, Hannah E           9 Empire-CA                      1:03.32  
 45 Hisgen, Alexis N           8 PDSC-CA                        1:06.28  
 46 Ladia, Zoe M               9 VSC-CA                         1:14.46  
 47 Aguirre, Britney M         8 FAC-CA                         1:15.01  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Calderon, Fernanda E       9 EHRD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yuhan, Katherine G        10 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bridges, Leelee M         10 MESA-CA                          43.80  
  2 Lamb, Maddi R             10 DSRT-CA                          45.14  
  3 Aguilar, Danica H          9 FAC-CA                           45.56  
  4 Fiene, Claire N           10 STAR-CA                          46.63  
  5 Scott, Lauren N           10 RST-CA                           46.78  
  5 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     10 YST-CA                           46.78  
  7 DeNitto, Lauren A         10 UN-CA                            47.58  
  8 Mackie, Emma N            10 CROC-CA                          47.72  
  9 Echelberger, Briana L     10 TMEC-CA                          48.22  
 10 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M      9 MESA-CA                          48.57  
 11 Dillon, Angel Dillon L     9 DSRT-CA                          49.20  
 12 Tuason, Sophia P          10 FAC-CA                           49.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rosalez, Angelina M       10 FAC-CA                           42.99  
  2 Longfellow, Nicole L       9 RST-CA                           49.49  
  3 Mears, Sammy K            10 RST-CA                           49.64  
  4 Daumeyer, Abby B          10 RST-CA                           49.69  
  5 Wettlaufer, Emma R        10 TMEC-CA                          49.85  
  6 Munoz, Mikayla S          10 CROC-CA                          50.57  
  7 Brooks, Gillian T         10 TMEC-CA                          51.35  
  8 Underwood, Amy K          10 RST-CA                           51.39  
  9 Palmer, Aubrey E          10 TMEC-CA                          51.42  
 10 Chion, Alexis N            9 VSC-CA                           52.74  
 11 Harriel, Zoe C            10 FAC-CA                           53.12  
 12 Kogler, Hannah F          10 YST-CA                           53.38  
 13 Christian, Madison L       9 TMEC-CA                          53.80  
 14 Babayan, Juliana M        10 FAC-CA                           53.81  
 15 Cechini, Jamie A           7 RAA-CA                           54.63  
 16 Griffin, Ashlynn E         9 YST-CA                           55.75  
 17 Betsch, Jordyn E          10 STAR-CA                          55.83  
 18 Ayala, Destiny J          10 YST-CA                           56.41  
 19 Ipson, Natalie H          10 VSC-CA                           58.56  
 20 Surina, Hannah L           8 TMEC-CA                          58.59  
 21 Goldstein, Blaise C       10 FAC-CA                           58.71  
 22 Rover, Reina L            10 PDSC-CA                          59.42  
 23 Tadri, Liv *               9 MESA-CA                          59.49  
 24 Alvarez-Johnson, Lucinda   9 TCC-CA                           59.54  
 25 Rothlein, Joslyn M         8 TMEC-CA                          59.63  
 26 Hernandez, Annabelle R    10 MESA-CA                        1:00.91  
 27 Hardie, Sydney M           8 CROC-CA                        1:01.75  
 28 Zapata, Brianna N          8 FAC-CA                         1:02.90  
 29 Buckley, Lauren E          8 STAR-CA                        1:03.73  
 30 Calderon, Fernanda E       9 EHRD-CA                        1:03.87  
 31 Suggett, Lindsay M         9 CROC-CA                        1:05.54  
 32 Clayton, Jordyn A          9 MESA-CA                        1:07.44  
 33 Ladia, Zoe M               9 VSC-CA                         1:08.48  
 34 Yuhan, Katherine G        10 VSC-CA                         1:09.07  
 35 Walper, Kayla K           10 FAC-CA                         1:20.42  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hisgen, Alexis N           8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Thirkettle, Delianna       8 Riverside YMCA-CA                   DQ  
 -- Cortes, Camille J          9 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Shin, Kayla E              9 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wu, Shelby H               9 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Medrano, Natalie A         9 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Reynoldson, Caleigh R      9 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Powell, Grace N            9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     10 YST-CA                           38.48  
  2 Figueroa, Jazzelle R      10 FAC-CA                           39.61  
  2 Lamb, Maddi R             10 DSRT-CA                          39.61  
  4 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M      9 MESA-CA                          40.19  
  5 Wettlaufer, Emma R        10 TMEC-CA                          40.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rosalez, Angelina M       10 FAC-CA                           36.90  
  2 Longfellow, Nicole L       9 RST-CA                           40.81  
  3 Erickson, Lauren C        10 RAA-CA                           40.82  
  4 DeNitto, Lauren A         10 UN-CA                            42.78  
  5 Kogler, Hannah F          10 YST-CA                           43.91  
  6 Harriel, Zoe C            10 FAC-CA                           44.27  
  7 Echelberger, Briana L     10 TMEC-CA                          46.97  
  8 Christian, Madison L       9 TMEC-CA                          47.70  
  9 Azhocar, Esperanza D      10 RST-CA                           48.23  
 10 Alvarez-Johnson, Lucinda   9 TCC-CA                           48.32  
 11 Goldstein, Blaise C       10 FAC-CA                           48.58  
 12 Stefano, Abby M            9 MESA-CA                          50.97  
 13 Tadri, Liv *               9 MESA-CA                          51.27  
 14 Aburto, Magdalena          8 Riverside YMCA-CA                56.29  
 15 Calderon, Fernanda E       9 EHRD-CA                        1:02.94  
 16 Walper, Kayla K           10 FAC-CA                         1:03.70  
 17 Surina, Hannah L           8 TMEC-CA                        1:05.30  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Robinson, Skyler M        10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yuhan, Katherine G        10 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tennant, Emily D           9 STAR-CA                        1:24.07  
  2 Fiene, Claire N           10 STAR-CA                        1:25.54  
  3 Bristow, Grace E          10 TMEC-CA                        1:27.06  
  4 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M      9 MESA-CA                        1:27.56  
  5 Tuason, Sophia P          10 FAC-CA                         1:28.03  
  6 DeNitto, Lauren A         10 UN-CA                          1:28.04  
  7 Selway, Allison L         10 TMEC-CA                        1:29.21  
  8 Kogler, Hannah F          10 YST-CA                         1:32.27  
  9 Wettlaufer, Emma R        10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Erickson, Lauren C        10 RAA-CA                         1:24.91  
  2 Mackie, Emma N            10 CROC-CA                        1:29.17  
  3 Echelberger, Briana L     10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.96  
  4 Mears, Sammy K            10 RST-CA                         1:35.42  
  5 Hernandez, Annabelle R    10 MESA-CA                        1:35.99  
  6 Palmer, Aubrey E          10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.21  
  7 Daumeyer, Abby B          10 RST-CA                         1:37.44  
  8 Munoz, Mikayla S          10 CROC-CA                        1:39.91  
  9 Steffens, Sarah A          8 MESA-CA                        1:40.73  
 10 Basulto, Caitlin M         9 TCC-CA                         1:40.75  
 11 Cechini, Jamie A           7 RAA-CA                         1:40.77  
 12 Ornedo, Robin G            9 CROC-CA                        1:40.99  
 13 Stefano, Abby M            9 MESA-CA                        1:42.87  
 14 Brooks, Gillian T         10 TMEC-CA                        1:43.27  
 15 Rothlein, Joslyn M         8 TMEC-CA                        1:44.17  
 16 Aburto, Magdalena          8 Riverside YMCA-CA              1:45.45  
 17 Chion, Alexis N            9 VSC-CA                         1:45.50  
 18 Robinson, Skyler M        10 CROC-CA                        1:46.55  
 19 Babayan, Juliana M        10 FAC-CA                         1:46.72  
 20 Delgado, Melissa A         9 VSC-CA                         1:48.98  
 21 Clayton, Jordyn A          9 MESA-CA                        1:50.28  
 22 Griffin, Ashlynn E         9 YST-CA                         1:52.11  
 23 Reynoldson, Caleigh R      9 YST-CA                         1:53.34  
 24 Calderon, Fernanda E       9 EHRD-CA                        1:54.51  
 25 Ipson, Natalie H          10 VSC-CA                         1:55.26  
 26 Zapata, Brianna N          8 FAC-CA                         2:00.03  
 27 Surina, Hannah L           8 TMEC-CA                        2:00.78  
 28 Rover, Reina L            10 PDSC-CA                        2:01.16  
 29 Hardie, Sydney M           8 CROC-CA                        2:03.00  
 30 Ayala, Destiny J          10 YST-CA                         2:03.43  
 31 Bell, Jasmine L            9 FAC-CA                         2:09.61  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Shin, Kayla E              9 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Powell, Grace N            9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thirkettle, Delianna       8 Riverside YMCA-CA                   DQ  
 -- Azhocar, Esperanza D      10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wheeler, Danielle A       10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bruinsma, Emily G         12 STAR-CA                          29.58  
  2 Negrette, Sydney C        12 EHRD-CA                          30.43  
  3 Ward, Serena L            11 TMEC-CA                          30.66  
  4 Stefanyshyn, Isabela M    12 MESA-CA                          31.55  
  5 Espinoza, Sabrina M       12 FAC-CA                           32.85  
  6 Steffens, Kayla M         12 MESA-CA                          32.86  
  7 Lee, Kristin P            12 RST-CA                           32.90  
  8 Alvarez Johnson, Violet   11 TCC-CA                           33.60  
  9 Perez, Ashley D           11 FAC-CA                           33.65  
 10 Steffens, Hannah R        11 MESA-CA                          33.95  
 11 Suarez, Karyl T           11 MESA-CA                          34.26  
WHT - Division  
  1 Danielsen, Hailey L       12 RAA-CA                           33.00  
  2 Little, Tricia C          12 UN-CA                            33.58  
  3 Fair, Veronica A          12 TMEC-CA                          33.62  
  4 Martinez-Spencer, Emma C  11 RST-CA                           33.96  
  5 Malone, Casey L           11 UN-CA                            34.42  
  6 Navarro, Mayah N          11 FAC-CA                           34.53  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Catherine D  12 DSRT-CA                          34.79  
  8 Takata, Leilani E         11 FAC-CA                           34.81  
  9 Hernandez, Joceline M     11 TMEC-CA                          34.85  
 10 Worsham, Katherine O      11 TCC-CA                           36.11  
 11 Cortes, Caitlyn J         11 VSC-CA                           36.86  
 12 Hardie, Hanna G           11 CROC-CA                          36.97  
 13 Day, Holly M              12 TMEC-CA                          37.29  
 14 Chinn, Keoni L            12 UN-CA                            37.52  
 15 Szok, Samantha M          11 TCC-CA                           37.93  
 16 Ackerman, Indy A          11 RAA-CA                           38.15  
 17 Gonzalez, Crystal B       12 VSC-CA                           38.16  
 18 Losi, Nicole Z            12 MESA-CA                          38.38  
 19 Crawford, Marja M         12 MESA-CA                          38.53  
 20 Garcia, Celeste A         11 MBA-CA                           39.59  
 21 Galindo, Sophia           12 RAA-CA                           40.27  
 22 Cota, Taylor R            11 VSC-CA                           40.75  
 23 Hays, Maddie S            11 MESA-CA                          41.16  
 24 Hamid, Sarah M            11 MBA-CA                           41.36  
 25 Moynihan, Johannah E      11 RST-CA                           43.39  
 26 Perez, Sarah A            12 FAC-CA                           45.15  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bruinsma, Emily G         12 STAR-CA                        1:05.18  
  2 Stefanyshyn, Isabela M    12 MESA-CA                        1:05.64  
  3 Ramos, Kaylee C           11 EHRD-CA                        1:08.09  
  4 Negrette, Sydney C        12 EHRD-CA                        1:09.82  
  5 Steffens, Kayla M         12 MESA-CA                        1:09.95  
  6 Holmes, Arianna L         12 TCC-CA                         1:10.19  
  7 Serrano, Alyssa           12 MESA-CA                        1:10.53  
  8 Lee, Kristin P            12 RST-CA                         1:10.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ward, Serena L            11 TMEC-CA                        1:08.14  
  2 Danielsen, Hailey L       12 RAA-CA                         1:10.76  
  3 Madrigal, Dominique       11 FAC-CA                         1:13.75  
  4 Ochoa, Brooke E           12 EHRD-CA                        1:14.12  
  5 Little, Tricia C          12 UN-CA                          1:14.13  
  6 Alvarez Johnson, Violet   11 TCC-CA                         1:15.24  
  7 Robbins, Skyler M         11 TMEC-CA                        1:15.41  
  8 Steffens, Hannah R        11 MESA-CA                        1:16.06  
  9 Rocha, Ale                12 RAA-CA                         1:16.62  
 10 Ochoa, Lauren V           12 EHRD-CA                        1:17.07  
 11 Martinez-Spencer, Emma C  11 RST-CA                         1:19.16  
 12 Dinu, Stephanie W         12 RST-CA                         1:19.26  
 13 Hernandez, Joceline M     11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.26  
 14 Hardie, Hanna G           11 CROC-CA                        1:21.45  
 15 Worsham, Katherine O      11 TCC-CA                         1:21.55  
 16 Poupard, Audrey M         11 MBA-CA                         1:22.87  
 17 Day, Holly M              12 TMEC-CA                        1:24.64  
 18 Szok, Samantha M          11 TCC-CA                         1:24.65  
 19 Crawford, Marja M         12 MESA-CA                        1:25.02  
 20 Facer, Kirra L            11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.60  
 21 Hays, Maddie S            11 MESA-CA                        1:26.93  
 22 Chinn, Keoni L            12 UN-CA                          1:28.08  
 23 Ackerman, Indy A          11 RAA-CA                         1:28.21  
 24 Perkins, Brisa A          11 STAR-CA                        1:28.78  
 25 Galindo, Sophia           12 RAA-CA                         1:29.06  
 26 Hamid, Sarah M            11 MBA-CA                         1:30.44  
 27 Cota, Taylor R            11 VSC-CA                         1:30.55  
 28 Buckley, Megan J          11 STAR-CA                        1:32.93  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ramos, Kaylee C           11 EHRD-CA                        2:30.74  
  2 Espinoza, Sabrina M       12 FAC-CA                         2:35.23  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farber, Laiken J          12 DSRT-CA                          35.31  
  2 Suarez, Karyl T           11 MESA-CA                          37.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bruinsma, Emily G         12 STAR-CA                          36.03  
  2 Navarro, Mayah N          11 FAC-CA                           39.35  
  3 Serrano, Alyssa           12 MESA-CA                          39.49  
  4 Lamb, Morgan A            12 DSRT-CA                          40.53  
  5 Estey, Neely A            11 YST-CA                           40.62  
  6 Fair, Veronica A          12 TMEC-CA                          40.63  
  7 Day, Holly M              12 TMEC-CA                          42.10  
  8 Madrigal, Dominique       11 FAC-CA                           42.22  
  9 Little, Tricia C          12 UN-CA                            42.66  
 10 Dinu, Stephanie W         12 RST-CA                           42.83  
 11 Facer, Kirra L            11 TMEC-CA                          44.44  
 12 Losi, Nicole Z            12 MESA-CA                          45.09  
 13 Takata, Leilani E         11 FAC-CA                           45.98  
 14 Gonzalez, Crystal B       12 VSC-CA                           46.76  
 15 Perkins, Brisa A          11 STAR-CA                          46.95  
 16 Hays, Maddie S            11 MESA-CA                          47.38  
 17 Hamid, Sarah M            11 MBA-CA                           47.49  
 18 Garcia, Celeste A         11 MBA-CA                           48.07  
 19 Cortes, Caitlyn J         11 VSC-CA                           48.64  
 20 Ackerman, Indy A          11 RAA-CA                           50.58  
 21 Moynihan, Johannah E      11 RST-CA                           52.20  
 22 Perez, Sarah A            12 FAC-CA                           54.64  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Winkowski, Mikayla C      12 STAR-CA                          40.10  
  2 Steffens, Kayla M         12 MESA-CA                          41.79  
  3 Danielsen, Hailey L       12 RAA-CA                           43.45  
  4 Suarez, Karyl T           11 MESA-CA                          43.70  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Catherine D  12 DSRT-CA                          43.89  
  6 Estey, Neely A            11 YST-CA                           44.22  
  7 Malone, Casey L           11 UN-CA                            45.43  
  8 Lee, Kristin P            12 RST-CA                           46.08  
  9 Perez, Ashley D           11 FAC-CA                           47.05  
WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez Johnson, Violet   11 TCC-CA                           43.82  
  2 Stefanyshyn, Isabela M    12 MESA-CA                          44.57  
  3 Ward, Serena L            11 TMEC-CA                          44.60  
  4 Worsham, Katherine O      11 TCC-CA                           44.80  
  5 Lamb, Morgan A            12 DSRT-CA                          44.84  
  6 Fair, Veronica A          12 TMEC-CA                          45.21  
  7 Navarro, Mayah N          11 FAC-CA                           45.85  
  8 Ochoa, Brooke E           12 EHRD-CA                          46.80  
  9 Hernandez, Joceline M     11 TMEC-CA                          46.92  
 10 Ochoa, Lauren V           12 EHRD-CA                          47.26  
 11 Hardie, Hanna G           11 CROC-CA                          47.42  
 12 Little, Tricia C          12 UN-CA                            47.66  
 13 Rocha, Ale                12 RAA-CA                           47.99  
 14 Martinez-Spencer, Emma C  11 RST-CA                           48.08  
 15 Crowther, Carly R         11 RST-CA                           49.21  
 16 Facer, Kirra L            11 TMEC-CA                          50.44  
 17 Garcia, Celeste A         11 MBA-CA                           50.90  
 18 Cortes, Caitlyn J         11 VSC-CA                           51.34  
 19 Robbins, Skyler M         11 TMEC-CA                          51.46  
 20 Gonzalez, Crystal B       12 VSC-CA                           51.88  
 21 Szok, Samantha M          11 TCC-CA                           51.92  
 22 Hays, Maddie S            11 MESA-CA                          52.15  
 23 Crawford, Marja M         12 MESA-CA                          52.76  
 24 Perkins, Brisa A          11 STAR-CA                          52.97  
 25 Takata, Leilani E         11 FAC-CA                           53.03  
 26 Moynihan, Johannah E      11 RST-CA                           56.54  
 27 Buckley, Megan J          11 STAR-CA                          57.20  
 28 Cota, Taylor R            11 VSC-CA                           58.43  
 29 Galindo, Sophia           12 RAA-CA                           58.48  
 30 Hamid, Sarah M            11 MBA-CA                           59.29  
 31 Perez, Sarah A            12 FAC-CA                         1:03.19  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bruinsma, Emily G         12 STAR-CA                          32.85  
  2 Stefanyshyn, Isabela M    12 MESA-CA                          36.41  
  3 Suarez, Karyl T           11 MESA-CA                          36.50  
  4 Madrigal, Dominique       11 FAC-CA                           36.82  
  5 Serrano, Alyssa           12 MESA-CA                          37.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Negrette, Sydney C        12 EHRD-CA                          35.21  
  2 Winkowski, Mikayla C      12 STAR-CA                          35.76  
  3 Ward, Serena L            11 TMEC-CA                          36.58  
  4 Ochoa, Brooke E           12 EHRD-CA                          37.09  
  5 Steffens, Kayla M         12 MESA-CA                          37.34  
  6 Hernandez, Joceline M     11 TMEC-CA                          37.50  
  7 Holmes, Arianna L         12 TCC-CA                           38.00  
  8 Lee, Kristin P            12 RST-CA                           38.15  
  9 Espinoza, Sabrina M       12 FAC-CA                           38.24  
 10 Poupard, Audrey M         11 MBA-CA                           38.43  
 11 Fair, Veronica A          12 TMEC-CA                          39.44  
 12 Robbins, Skyler M         11 TMEC-CA                          39.84  
 13 Perez, Ashley D           11 FAC-CA                           40.51  
 14 Cortes, Caitlyn J         11 VSC-CA                           41.57  
 15 Day, Holly M              12 TMEC-CA                          42.13  
 16 Ochoa, Lauren V           12 EHRD-CA                          42.26  
 17 Malone, Casey L           11 UN-CA                            42.70  
 18 Crawford, Marja M         12 MESA-CA                          43.68  
 19 Takata, Leilani E         11 FAC-CA                           44.59  
 20 Szok, Samantha M          11 TCC-CA                           48.28  
 21 Buckley, Megan J          11 STAR-CA                          51.91  
 22 Estey, Neely A            11 YST-CA                           53.22  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Losi, Nicole Z            12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Winkowski, Mikayla C      12 STAR-CA                        1:15.27  
  2 Ramos, Kaylee C           11 EHRD-CA                        1:17.05  
  3 Negrette, Sydney C        12 EHRD-CA                        1:17.19  
  4 Serrano, Alyssa           12 MESA-CA                        1:17.93  
  5 Holmes, Arianna L         12 TCC-CA                         1:18.40  
  6 Ochoa, Brooke E           12 EHRD-CA                        1:21.64  
  7 Espinoza, Sabrina M       12 FAC-CA                         1:22.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Danielsen, Hailey L       12 RAA-CA                         1:19.75  
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Emma C  11 RST-CA                         1:22.33  
  3 Rocha, Ale                12 RAA-CA                         1:25.14  
  4 Fitzsimmons, Catherine D  12 DSRT-CA                        1:25.72  
  5 Robbins, Skyler M         11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.25  
  6 Madrigal, Dominique       11 FAC-CA                         1:27.44  
  7 Lamb, Morgan A            12 DSRT-CA                        1:27.49  
  8 Ochoa, Lauren V           12 EHRD-CA                        1:28.35  
  9 Steffens, Hannah R        11 MESA-CA                        1:28.76  
 10 Alvarez Johnson, Violet   11 TCC-CA                         1:28.84  
 11 Dinu, Stephanie W         12 RST-CA                         1:29.15  
 12 Malone, Casey L           11 UN-CA                          1:29.76  
 13 Perez, Ashley D           11 FAC-CA                         1:30.20  
 14 Worsham, Katherine O      11 TCC-CA                         1:30.61  
 15 Estey, Neely A            11 YST-CA                         1:32.40  
 16 Facer, Kirra L            11 TMEC-CA                        1:33.43  
 17 Perkins, Brisa A          11 STAR-CA                        1:36.16  
 18 Crowther, Carly R         11 RST-CA                         1:36.38  
 19 Losi, Nicole Z            12 MESA-CA                        1:41.84  
 20 Moynihan, Johannah E      11 RST-CA                         1:43.31  
 21 Buckley, Megan J          11 STAR-CA                        1:47.76  
 22 Galindo, Sophia           12 RAA-CA                         1:49.99  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chinn, Keoni L            12 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Navarro, Mayah N          11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Crystal B       12 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hardie, Hanna G           11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cota, Taylor R            11 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ponn, Shannon E           14 MESA-CA                          29.55  
  2 Kerr, Abbey S             13 MESA-CA                          30.13  
  3 Nazari, Naseem            13 TCC-CA                           30.49  
  4 Johnson, Madalyn I        13 TMEC-CA                          30.57  
  5 Fisher, Morgan B          13 FAC-CA                           31.14  
  6 Peck, Zoe A               13 TCC-CA                           31.76  
  7 Webb, Alexis J            14 UN-01-CA                         31.87  
  8 Hauser, Sarah M           13 YST-CA                           31.90  
  9 Bucheli, Bella R          13 VSC-CA                           32.30  
 10 Kline, Danielle M         14 TCC-CA                           32.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Delizo, Kasandra J        14 CROC-CA                          32.27  
  2 Suarez, Madie R           13 MESA-CA                          32.33  
  3 Chollar, Caylie H         13 MESA-CA                          32.66  
  4 Hughes, Emily B           13 RAA-CA                           32.70  
  5 Baldrick, Abby M          13 VSC-CA                           32.79  
  6 Chu, Mallorie             14 TCC-CA                           33.37  
  7 Shin, Hailey Y            13 VSC-CA                           33.95  
  8 Lund, Parker A            13 MESA-CA                          34.20  
  9 Medrano, Linda M          13 DSRT-CA                          34.50  
 10 Whitenack, Daisy L        13 MBA-CA                           34.66  
 11 Rivas, Rhiannon E         13 VSC-CA                           34.69  
 12 Duff, Kylie J             13 TMEC-CA                          35.59  
 13 Harker, Claire R          13 RST-CA                           35.87  
 14 Heredia, Carolyn M        13 TCC-CA                           36.22  
 15 Schirm, Mallory J         13 TCC-CA                           36.97  
 16 Stewart, Faith A          14 MESA-CA                          37.19  
 17 Forsythe, Eryn D          14 EHRD-CA                          37.56  
 17 McKinney, Alyssa N        13 EHRD-CA                          37.56  
 19 Evans, Brittney N         13 EHRD-CA                          38.94  
 20 Gregory, Bailey L         13 TMEC-CA                          39.07  
 21 Beha-Perkins, Anais       13 STAR-CA                          39.95  
 22 Ruiz, Rebeca A            14 VSC-CA                           39.99  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Slater, Reilly A          14 TCC-CA                         1:02.77  
  2 Fox, Rachel M             14 MESA-CA                        1:03.13  
  3 Molinaro, Morgan M        14 VSC-CA                         1:03.70  
  4 Ponn, Shannon E           14 MESA-CA                        1:05.49  
  5 Fisher, Morgan B          13 FAC-CA                         1:07.08  
  6 Johnson, Madalyn I        13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.58  
  7 Nazari, Naseem            13 TCC-CA                         1:07.70  
  8 Kerr, Abbey S             13 MESA-CA                        1:08.01  
  9 Greenhalgh, Tessa L       14 YST-CA                         1:09.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Facer, Shayla D           13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.71  
  2 Peck, Zoe A               13 TCC-CA                         1:08.06  
  3 Webb, Alexis J            14 UN-01-CA                       1:09.33  
  4 Chollar, Caylie H         13 MESA-CA                        1:09.76  
  5 Bucheli, Bella R          13 VSC-CA                         1:10.23  
  6 Hughes, Emily B           13 RAA-CA                         1:10.56  
  7 Lund, Parker A            13 MESA-CA                        1:10.77  
  8 Hauser, Sarah M           13 YST-CA                         1:11.59  
  9 Chu, Mallorie             14 TCC-CA                         1:13.28  
 10 Benson, Irina F           13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.42  
 11 Baldrick, Abby M          13 VSC-CA                         1:13.62  
 12 Shin, Hailey Y            13 VSC-CA                         1:15.22  
 13 Medrano, Linda M          13 DSRT-CA                        1:15.35  
 14 Rivas, Rhiannon E         13 VSC-CA                         1:16.13  
 15 Duff, Kylie J             13 TMEC-CA                        1:16.46  
 16 Whitenack, Daisy L        13 MBA-CA                         1:19.16  
 17 Schirm, Mallory J         13 TCC-CA                         1:19.57  
 18 Forsythe, Eryn D          14 EHRD-CA                        1:21.89  
 19 Stewart, Faith A          14 MESA-CA                        1:22.64  
 20 Ruiz, Rebeca A            14 VSC-CA                         1:25.70  
 21 McKinney, Alyssa N        13 EHRD-CA                        1:25.86  
 22 Evans, Brittney N         13 EHRD-CA                        1:26.36  
 23 Heredia, Carolyn M        13 TCC-CA                         1:26.86  
 24 Gregory, Bailey L         13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.84  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Molinaro, Morgan M        14 VSC-CA                         2:17.78  
  2 Richter, Emily A          14 FAC-CA                         2:19.40  
  3 Delgado, Megan A          13 VSC-CA                         2:25.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Facer, Shayla D           13 TMEC-CA                        2:29.61  
  2 Hauser, Sarah M           13 YST-CA                         2:37.66  
  3 Peck, Zoe A               13 TCC-CA                         2:38.28  
  4 Nazari, Naseem            13 TCC-CA                         2:39.39  
  5 Schirm, Mallory J         13 TCC-CA                         2:48.66  
  6 Rivas, Rhiannon E         13 VSC-CA                         2:49.24  
  7 Lake, Bailey A            14 YST-CA                         2:57.02  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jacqueline A    14 FAC-CA                         6:01.27  
  2 Richter, Emily A          14 FAC-CA                         6:20.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Delizo, Kasandra J        14 CROC-CA                        6:53.80  
  2 Medrano, Linda M          13 DSRT-CA                        7:30.56  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Delgado, Megan A          13 VSC-CA                         1:16.20  
  2 Webb, Alexis J            14 UN-01-CA                       1:16.84  
  3 Greenhalgh, Tessa L       14 YST-CA                         1:18.76  
  4 Castillo, Jacqueline A    14 FAC-CA                         1:19.06  
  5 Chu, Mallorie             14 TCC-CA                         1:20.01  
  6 Kline, Danielle M         14 TCC-CA                         1:20.60  
  7 Chollar, Caylie H         13 MESA-CA                        1:20.65  
  8 Richter, Emily A          14 FAC-CA                         1:22.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ponn, Shannon E           14 MESA-CA                        1:18.81  
  2 Suarez, Madie R           13 MESA-CA                        1:21.96  
  3 Kerr, Abbey S             13 MESA-CA                        1:23.39  
  4 Benson, Irina F           13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.39  
  5 Lund, Parker A            13 MESA-CA                        1:29.83  
  6 Lake, Bailey A            14 YST-CA                         1:32.58  
  7 Schirm, Mallory J         13 TCC-CA                         1:33.69  
  8 Stewart, Faith A          14 MESA-CA                        1:39.72  
  9 Forsythe, Eryn D          14 EHRD-CA                        1:46.61  
 10 McKinney, Alyssa N        13 EHRD-CA                        1:52.63  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Duff, Kylie J             13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Evans, Brittney N         13 EHRD-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kline, Danielle M         14 TCC-CA                         1:20.76  
  2 Fox, Rachel M             14 MESA-CA                        1:23.17  
  3 Delgado, Megan A          13 VSC-CA                         1:26.08  
  4 Nazari, Naseem            13 TCC-CA                         1:26.91  
  5 Hughes, Emily B           13 RAA-CA                         1:27.18  
  6 Slater, Reilly A          14 TCC-CA                         1:28.15  
  7 Bucheli, Bella R          13 VSC-CA                         1:29.02  
  8 Castillo, Jacqueline A    14 FAC-CA                         1:29.62  
  9 Johnson, Madalyn I        13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.86  
 10 Facer, Shayla D           13 TMEC-CA                        1:33.13  
 11 Peck, Zoe A               13 TCC-CA                         1:35.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Makaylla K       13 UN-06-CA                       1:26.44  
  2 Ponn, Shannon E           14 MESA-CA                        1:31.22  
  3 Suarez, Madie R           13 MESA-CA                        1:31.26  
  4 Chu, Mallorie             14 TCC-CA                         1:33.80  
  5 Heredia, Carolyn M        13 TCC-CA                         1:35.47  
  6 Lund, Parker A            13 MESA-CA                        1:35.83  
  7 Medrano, Linda M          13 DSRT-CA                        1:36.05  
  8 Lake, Bailey A            14 YST-CA                         1:36.18  
  9 Delizo, Kasandra J        14 CROC-CA                        1:37.84  
 10 Kerr, Abbey S             13 MESA-CA                        1:39.57  
 11 Stewart, Faith A          14 MESA-CA                        1:42.20  
 12 Baldrick, Abby M          13 VSC-CA                         1:46.32  
 13 Duff, Kylie J             13 TMEC-CA                        1:47.81  
 14 Shin, Hailey Y            13 VSC-CA                         2:01.55  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Evans, Brittney N         13 EHRD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Beha-Perkins, Anais       13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gregory, Bailey L         13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Makaylla K       13 UN-06-CA                       1:11.58  
  2 Szilagyi, Rachelle E      14 MESA-CA                        1:12.19  
  3 Slater, Reilly A          14 TCC-CA                         1:15.26  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fox, Rachel M             14 MESA-CA                        1:14.36  
  2 Johnson, Madalyn I        13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.69  
  3 Richter, Emily A          14 FAC-CA                         1:17.76  
  4 Delgado, Megan A          13 VSC-CA                         1:18.05  
  5 Webb, Alexis J            14 UN-01-CA                       1:18.16  
  6 Fisher, Morgan B          13 FAC-CA                         1:20.06  
  7 Benson, Irina F           13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.19  
  8 Rivas, Rhiannon E         13 VSC-CA                         1:32.31  
  9 Ruiz, Rebeca A            14 VSC-CA                         1:33.90  
 10 Harker, Claire R          13 RST-CA                         1:42.36  
 11 Forsythe, Eryn D          14 EHRD-CA                        1:42.43  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bucheli, Bella R          13 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Castillo, Jacqueline A    14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kline, Danielle M         14 TCC-CA                         2:39.64  
  2 Slater, Reilly A          14 TCC-CA                         2:41.49  
  3 Greenhalgh, Tessa L       14 YST-CA                         2:56.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fisher, Morgan B          13 FAC-CA                         2:44.45  
  2 Molinaro, Morgan M        14 VSC-CA                         2:45.42  
  3 Facer, Shayla D           13 TMEC-CA                        2:49.74  
  4 Delizo, Kasandra J        14 CROC-CA                        2:56.76  
  5 Suarez, Madie R           13 MESA-CA                        3:00.46  
  6 Hauser, Sarah M           13 YST-CA                         3:02.13  
  7 Harker, Claire R          13 RST-CA                         3:21.68  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Benson, Irina F           13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Acuna, Samantha R         15 FAC-CA                           29.39  
  2 Edwards, Danielle C       15 RST-CA                           31.62  
  3 DeGraaf, Brittney D       16 FAC-CA                           32.00  
  4 McGuire, Meg E            16 RAA-CA                           32.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rosalez, Reyna L          15 FAC-CA                           31.40  
  2 Dettman, Sarah N          16 MESA-CA                          32.04  
  3 Ames, Karina N            15 RAA-CA                           33.28  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Parks, Sophia C           16 TMEC-CA                        1:01.03  
  2 Kim, Esther S             17 RAA-CA                         1:01.31  
  3 Perez, Andrea D           16 FAC-CA                         1:02.43  
  4 Prior, Britney L          15 MESA-CA                        1:03.71  
  5 Ramos, Jessica P          15 EHRD-CA                        1:05.67  
  6 Thompson, Mary L          16 RAA-CA                         1:05.72  
  7 Chollar, Kelli M          15 MESA-CA                        1:05.77  
  8 Nguyen, Ashleigh M        16 FAC-CA                         1:09.32  
  9 DeGraaf, Brittney D       16 FAC-CA                         1:11.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shuler, Caralee E         18 YST-CA                         1:09.22  
  2 Ames, Karina N            15 RAA-CA                         1:09.33  
  3 McGuire, Meg E            16 RAA-CA                         1:09.65  
  4 Shuler, Hannah R          16 YST-CA                         1:10.43  
  5 Dettman, Sarah N          16 MESA-CA                        1:12.10  
  6 Castillo, Alyssa N        15 Empire-CA                      1:13.62  
  7 Rosalez, Reyna L          15 FAC-CA                         1:14.34  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Esther S             17 RAA-CA                         2:19.34  
  2 Prior, Britney L          15 MESA-CA                        2:22.96  
  3 Perez, Andrea D           16 FAC-CA                         2:26.73  
  4 Nguyen, Ashleigh M        16 FAC-CA                         2:38.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Parks, Sophia C           16 TMEC-CA                        2:18.75  
  2 Edwards, Danielle C       15 RST-CA                         2:31.16  
  3 McGuire, Meg E            16 RAA-CA                         2:34.06  
  4 Ames, Karina N            15 RAA-CA                         2:37.89  
  5 Castillo, Alyssa N        15 Empire-CA                      2:48.15  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Slocum, Valerie J         15 STAR-CA                        6:12.14  
  2 Chollar, Kelli M          15 MESA-CA                        6:26.76  
  3 Acuna, Samantha R         15 FAC-CA                         6:47.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shuler, Caralee E         18 YST-CA                         6:51.60  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Acosta, Mariana C         16 STAR-CA                        1:14.93  
  2 DeGraaf, Brittney D       16 FAC-CA                         1:21.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dettman, Sarah N          16 MESA-CA                        1:23.58  
  2 Kim, Esther S             17 RAA-CA                         1:24.00  
  3 McGuire, Meg E            16 RAA-CA                         1:24.60  
  4 Rosalez, Reyna L          15 FAC-CA                         1:28.53  
  5 Castillo, Alyssa N        15 Empire-CA                      1:28.58  
  6 Shuler, Hannah R          16 YST-CA                         1:30.44  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ramos, Jessica P          15 EHRD-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Prior, Britney L          15 MESA-CA                        1:22.10  
  2 Perez, Andrea D           16 FAC-CA                         1:23.51  
  3 Acosta, Mariana C         16 STAR-CA                        1:26.08  
  4 Dettman, Sarah N          16 MESA-CA                        1:26.99  
  5 Acuna, Samantha R         15 FAC-CA                         1:30.60  
  6 DeGraaf, Brittney D       16 FAC-CA                         1:36.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Alyssa N        15 Empire-CA                      1:31.66  
  2 Shuler, Hannah R          16 YST-CA                         1:35.42  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Shuler, Caralee E         18 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thompson, Mary L          16 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Parks, Sophia C           16 TMEC-CA                        1:06.50  
  2 Acuna, Samantha R         15 FAC-CA                         1:11.86  
  3 Ramos, Jessica P          15 EHRD-CA                        1:18.97  
  4 Arellano, Emily M         16 VSC-CA                         1:19.76  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Sophia C           16 TMEC-CA                        2:35.93  
  2 Ramos, Jessica P          15 EHRD-CA                        2:36.23  
  3 Kim, Esther S             17 RAA-CA                         2:37.62  
  4 Perez, Andrea D           16 FAC-CA                         2:38.01  
  5 Chollar, Kelli M          15 MESA-CA                        2:40.65  
  6 Shuler, Caralee E         18 YST-CA                         2:47.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Edwards, Danielle C       15 RST-CA                         2:53.75  
  2 Nguyen, Ashleigh M        16 FAC-CA                         2:59.73  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holian, Tanner J           6 FAC-CA                           21.57  
  2 Wallace, Joshua H          6 RAA-CA                           25.86  
  3 Ratzlaff, Jacob E          6 VSC-CA                           27.05  
  4 Delaney, Ciaran P          6 MESA-CA                          31.27  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratzlaff, Jacob E          6 VSC-CA                           29.32  
  2 Wallace, Joshua H          6 RAA-CA                           34.22  
  3 Delaney, Ciaran P          6 MESA-CA                          36.71  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Holian, Tanner J           6 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Holian, Tanner J           6 FAC-CA                           31.96  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ratzlaff, Jacob E          6 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Delaney, Ciaran P          6 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Holian, Tanner J           6 FAC-CA                           25.29  
  2 Wallace, Joshua H          6 RAA-CA                           33.08  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ratzlaff, Jacob E          6 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Song, Elijah J             8 Empire-CA                        19.65  
  2 Powell, Will J             8 RST-CA                           20.13  
  3 Aiello, Spencer G          8 YST-CA                           21.73  
  4 Bussman, Koji V            8 MESA-CA                          22.47  
  5 Lim, Andre P               7 MESA-CA                          23.31  
  6 Dennert, Kyle J            8 EHRD-CA                          25.00  
  6 Haro, Andrew J             7 TCC-CA                           25.00  
  8 Ladia, Zack E              7 VSC-CA                           31.92  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haro, Andrew J             7 TCC-CA                           24.66  
  2 Song, Elijah J             8 Empire-CA                        25.60  
  3 Bussman, Koji V            8 MESA-CA                          28.13  
  4 Daumeyer, Max R            8 RST-CA                           29.34  
  5 Dennert, Kyle J            8 EHRD-CA                          30.89  
  6 Ladia, Zack E              7 VSC-CA                           34.11  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holian, Parker E           8 FAC-CA                           27.96  
  2 Ladia, Zack E              7 VSC-CA                           30.95  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Aiello, Spencer G          8 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Song, Elijah J             8 Empire-CA                           DQ  
 -- Lim, Andre P               7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hays, Derek J              8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dennert, Kyle J            8 EHRD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Haro, Andrew J             7 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Holian, Parker E           8 FAC-CA                           23.22  
  2 Hays, Derek J              8 MESA-CA                          26.03  
  3 Bussman, Koji V            8 MESA-CA                          28.26  
  4 Dennert, Kyle J            8 EHRD-CA                          30.85  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ladia, Zack E              7 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lim, Andre P               7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ushakov, Roman O           8 RST-CA                           41.74  
  2 Schneider, Justin E        7 TMEC-CA                          42.32  
  3 Hays, Derek J              8 MESA-CA                          49.80  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Robertson, Michael J       7 TMEC-CA                        1:40.20  
  2 Wallace, Joshua H          6 RAA-CA                         1:58.63  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Schneider, Justin E        7 TMEC-CA                          49.42  
  2 Holian, Parker E           8 FAC-CA                           50.70  
  3 Powell, Will J             8 RST-CA                           57.15  
  4 Lim, Andre P               7 MESA-CA                          58.39  
  5 Robertson, Michael J       7 TMEC-CA                          58.63  
  6 Hays, Derek J              8 MESA-CA                        1:02.59  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ushakov, Roman O           8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ushakov, Roman O           8 RST-CA                           56.03  
  2 Robertson, Michael J       7 TMEC-CA                          56.72  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Holian, Parker E           8 FAC-CA                         1:45.91  
  2 Ushakov, Roman O           8 RST-CA                         1:51.29  
  3 Schneider, Justin E        7 TMEC-CA                        1:53.62  
  4 Robertson, Michael J       7 TMEC-CA                        1:53.67  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Leif M           10 EHRD-CA                          36.75  
  2 Kim, Dabin J               9 RST-CA                           36.88  
  3 Solorzano, Daniel         10 FAC-CA                           37.06  
  4 Sabharwal, Christopher J  10 EHRD-CA                          37.26  
  5 Tessier, Kristoff G       10 TCC-CA                           37.53  
  6 Asbury, Luke J             8 MESA-CA                          38.08  
  7 Surian, Kyle D            10 VSC-CA                           38.55  
  8 Wallace, Shadrach H        8 RAA-CA                           39.06  
  9 Frias, Seth A             10 TCC-CA                           39.39  
 10 Castro, Clayton R         10 TMEC-CA                          39.86  
 11 Edwards, Matthew A        10 RST-CA                           40.43  
 12 Hobson, Aiden J           10 YST-CA                           40.66  
 13 Crawford, Tuomas C         9 MESA-CA                          42.23  
 14 Clemente, Jaison E        10 RAA-CA                           42.28  
 15 Hartshorn, Caden P         8 Riverside YMCA-CA                44.57  
 16 Delizo, Jacob M           10 CROC-CA                          47.82  
 17 Perry, Hunter R            9 RAA-CA                           48.62  
 18 Kaloyanides, Alex J       10 VSC-CA                           49.66  
 19 Baldrick, Aidan M          9 VSC-CA                           49.67  
 20 Castro, Mark A             9 TMEC-CA                          50.10  
 21 Gonzalez, Mat R           10 PDSC-CA                          50.25  
 22 Delaney, Cormac D          9 MESA-CA                          51.74  
 23 Crook, Alexander           9 MESA-CA                          52.41  
 24 Delizo, Joshua R           8 CROC-CA                          54.50  
 25 Zamora, Alian              9 PDSC-CA                          57.97  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Joseph A            10 CROC-CA                        1:12.56  
  2 Thirkettle, Gavin         10 Riverside YMCA-CA              1:14.09  
  3 Carrillo, Brandon B        8 FAC-CA                         1:18.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sabharwal, Christopher J  10 EHRD-CA                        1:21.17  
  2 Dominguez, Oscar N        10 EHRD-CA                        1:21.83  
  3 Surian, Kyle D            10 VSC-CA                         1:25.03  
  4 Frias, Seth A             10 TCC-CA                         1:25.26  
  5 Rosalez, Joseph A          8 FAC-CA                         1:25.43  
  6 Tessier, Kristoff G       10 TCC-CA                         1:28.61  
  7 Edwards, Matthew A        10 RST-CA                         1:28.94  
  8 Robertson, Connor M       10 TMEC-CA                        1:30.10  
  9 Wallace, Shadrach H        8 RAA-CA                         1:30.96  
 10 Chen, Christopher A        8 CROC-CA                        1:35.29  
 11 Crawford, Tuomas C         9 MESA-CA                        1:38.05  
 12 Clemente, Jaison E        10 RAA-CA                         1:38.13  
 13 Delizo, Jacob M           10 CROC-CA                        1:39.51  
 14 Hartshorn, Caden P         8 Riverside YMCA-CA              1:44.70  
 15 Kaloyanides, Alex J       10 VSC-CA                         1:46.03  
 16 Perry, Hunter R            9 RAA-CA                         1:46.23  
 17 Gonzalez, Mat R           10 PDSC-CA                        1:48.24  
 18 Delizo, Joshua R           8 CROC-CA                        1:49.62  
 19 Poupard, Lucas D           8 MBA-CA                         1:51.61  
 20 Zamora, Alian              9 PDSC-CA                        2:06.19  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Castro, Clayton R         10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Landherr IV, Jack J       10 VSC-CA                         2:38.61  
  2 Chen, Joseph A            10 CROC-CA                        2:40.65  
  3 Asbury, Luke J             8 MESA-CA                        2:58.37  
  4 Tessier, Kristoff G       10 TCC-CA                         3:16.92  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landherr IV, Jack J       10 VSC-CA                           42.14  
  2 Dominguez, Oscar N        10 EHRD-CA                          42.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rosalez, Joseph A          8 FAC-CA                           45.20  
  2 Tillman, Leif M           10 EHRD-CA                          45.52  
  3 Castro, Clayton R         10 TMEC-CA                          47.46  
  4 Robertson, Connor M       10 TMEC-CA                          47.72  
  5 Kim, Dabin J               9 RST-CA                           51.16  
  6 Hartshorn, Caden P         8 Riverside YMCA-CA                52.82  
  7 Clemente, Jaison E        10 RAA-CA                           55.84  
  8 Crawford, Tuomas C         9 MESA-CA                          57.10  
  9 Delizo, Joshua R           8 CROC-CA                        1:03.20  
 10 Delaney, Cormac D          9 MESA-CA                        1:04.12  
 11 Crook, Alexander           9 MESA-CA                        1:07.25  
 12 Zamora, Alian              9 PDSC-CA                        1:11.82  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Solorzano, Daniel         10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Carrillo, Brandon B        8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Perry, Hunter R            9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Delizo, Jacob M           10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Mat R           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Baldrick, Aidan M          9 VSC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Dabin J               9 RST-CA                           49.36  
  2 Sabharwal, Christopher J  10 EHRD-CA                          49.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Landherr IV, Jack J       10 VSC-CA                           50.52  
  2 Hobson, Aiden J           10 YST-CA                           51.76  
  3 Thirkettle, Gavin         10 Riverside YMCA-CA                52.21  
  4 Chen, Christopher A        8 CROC-CA                          55.13  
  5 Edwards, Matthew A        10 RST-CA                           55.92  
  6 Robertson, Connor M       10 TMEC-CA                          57.75  
  7 Dominguez, Oscar N        10 EHRD-CA                        1:01.33  
  8 Zamora, Alian              9 PDSC-CA                        1:01.94  
  9 Crook, Alexander           9 MESA-CA                        1:10.75  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Frias, Seth A             10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Carrillo, Brandon B        8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Delizo, Joshua R           8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Mat R           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Delizo, Jacob M           10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Delaney, Cormac D          9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Castro, Mark A             9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Joseph A            10 CROC-CA                          35.54  
  2 Dillon, Maximus Dillon A   8 DSRT-CA                          40.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Surian, Kyle D            10 VSC-CA                           43.25  
  2 Tillman, Leif M           10 EHRD-CA                          43.81  
  3 Rosalez, Joseph A          8 FAC-CA                           44.24  
  4 Asbury, Luke J             8 MESA-CA                          44.68  
  5 Thirkettle, Gavin         10 Riverside YMCA-CA                44.74  
  6 Chen, Christopher A        8 CROC-CA                          47.51  
  7 Kim, Dabin J               9 RST-CA                           52.60  
  8 Baldrick, Aidan M          9 VSC-CA                           57.84  
  9 Kaloyanides, Alex J       10 VSC-CA                         1:01.63  
 10 Hobson, Aiden J           10 YST-CA                         1:06.58  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Poupard, Lucas D           8 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Landherr IV, Jack J       10 VSC-CA                         1:30.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sabharwal, Christopher J  10 EHRD-CA                        1:33.37  
  2 Thirkettle, Gavin         10 Riverside YMCA-CA              1:35.00  
  3 Dominguez, Oscar N        10 EHRD-CA                        1:37.65  
  4 Castro, Clayton R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:38.61  
  5 Edwards, Matthew A        10 RST-CA                         1:39.32  
  6 Chen, Christopher A        8 CROC-CA                        1:39.84  
  7 Robertson, Connor M       10 TMEC-CA                        1:42.49  
  8 Frias, Seth A             10 TCC-CA                         1:43.08  
  9 Tessier, Kristoff G       10 TCC-CA                         1:43.89  
 10 Wallace, Shadrach H        8 RAA-CA                         1:49.75  
 11 Crawford, Tuomas C         9 MESA-CA                        2:01.62  
 12 Hartshorn, Caden P         8 Riverside YMCA-CA              2:07.65  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Carrillo, Brandon B        8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rosalez, Joseph A          8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stef, Christian P         11 RAA-CA                           30.82  
  2 Stefano, Joey M           12 MESA-CA                          30.90  
  3 Van Gilst, John Z         11 MBA-CA                           31.11  
  4 Dual, Peter A             12 FAC-CA                           32.01  
  5 Lake, Garett B            11 YST-CA                           32.19  
  6 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                          32.40  
  7 Griffin, Gerald T         11 YST-CA                           33.12  
  8 Trueblood, Brenden R      11 CROC-CA                          33.33  
  9 Holian, Jackson T         12 FAC-CA                           34.03  
 10 Hauser, Ian M             11 YST-CA                           34.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Cristian A     11 MESA-CA                          32.60  
  2 Andersen, Shane C         11 VSC-CA                           33.37  
  3 Swenke, Jacob C           12 MESA-CA                          33.64  
  4 Drechsler, Sven           11 MBA-CA                           34.58  
  5 Hughes, Ian V             11 RAA-CA                           34.75  
  6 Rochester, Aidan C        12 RST-CA                           34.86  
  7 Thomas, Eric E            11 PDSC-CA                          35.06  
  8 Rivera, Jacob R           12 TMEC-CA                          35.37  
  9 Langmead, Bryan C         12 TMEC-CA                          35.77  
 10 Verde, Lucas D            12 TMEC-CA                          36.12  
 11 Crowson, Alex K           11 MESA-CA                          37.06  
 12 Tsai, Brandon G           11 VSC-CA                           37.13  
 13 Crowson, Anthony V        12 MESA-CA                          37.14  
 14 Thomas, Noah T            11 RST-CA                           39.08  
 15 Keiki, Jacob M            12 RST-CA                           39.61  
 16 Park, Andrew D            11 PDSC-CA                          41.07  
 17 Ameur, Noah S             11 RAA-CA                           42.34  
 18 Gillespie, Keith K        12 RST-CA                           43.02  
 19 Pierson, Micah J          11 MESA-CA                          44.35  
 20 Kerr, T.J. B              11 MESA-CA                          45.68  
 21 Haro, Russell J           11 TCC-CA                           47.97  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stefano, Joey M           12 MESA-CA                        1:07.25  
  2 Stef, Christian P         11 RAA-CA                         1:08.43  
  3 Van Gilst, John Z         11 MBA-CA                         1:08.52  
  4 Szilagyi, Andrew R        11 MESA-CA                        1:09.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Alatorre, Emiliano E      12 FAC-CA                         1:09.85  
  2 Thelwell, Zach J          11 RAA-CA                         1:12.30  
  3 Andersen, Shane C         11 VSC-CA                         1:13.58  
  4 Swenke, Jacob C           12 MESA-CA                        1:14.18  
  5 Trueblood, Brenden R      11 CROC-CA                        1:15.12  
  6 Verde, Lucas D            12 TMEC-CA                        1:15.89  
  7 Savala, Steven M          12 FAC-CA                         1:16.83  
  8 Rochester, Aidan C        12 RST-CA                         1:17.73  
  9 Crowson, Alex K           11 MESA-CA                        1:18.96  
 10 Thomas, Eric E            11 PDSC-CA                        1:19.31  
 11 Crowson, Anthony V        12 MESA-CA                        1:22.58  
 12 Abon, Ethan M             12 FAC-CA                         1:24.26  
 13 Ameur, Noah S             11 RAA-CA                         1:32.95  
 14 Park, Andrew D            11 PDSC-CA                        1:34.94  
 15 Aguirre, Angel A          11 FAC-CA                         1:40.14  
 16 Kerr, T.J. B              11 MESA-CA                        1:42.96  
 17 Gillespie, Keith K        12 RST-CA                         1:45.18  
 18 Haro, Russell J           11 TCC-CA                         1:52.45  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Szilagyi, Andrew R        11 MESA-CA                        2:28.54  
  2 Trueblood, Brenden R      11 CROC-CA                        2:32.42  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                          37.10  
  2 Stef, Christian P         11 RAA-CA                           38.47  
  3 Szilagyi, Andrew R        11 MESA-CA                          39.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dual, Peter A             12 FAC-CA                           40.25  
  2 Lake, Garett B            11 YST-CA                           40.47  
  3 Gutierrez, Cristian A     11 MESA-CA                          41.04  
  4 Holian, Jackson T         12 FAC-CA                           41.67  
  5 Andersen, Shane C         11 VSC-CA                           43.12  
  6 Verde, Lucas D            12 TMEC-CA                          43.34  
  7 Griffin, Gerald T         11 YST-CA                           44.76  
  8 Thomas, Eric E            11 PDSC-CA                          47.94  
  9 Tsai, Brandon G           11 VSC-CA                           48.76  
 10 Keiki, Jacob M            12 RST-CA                           49.99  
 11 Park, Andrew D            11 PDSC-CA                          51.67  
 12 Kerr, T.J. B              11 MESA-CA                          56.74  
 13 Gillespie, Keith K        12 RST-CA                           59.82  
 14 Pierson, Micah J          11 MESA-CA                        1:05.43  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rivera, Jacob R           12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ameur, Noah S             11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Swenke, Jacob C           12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rochester, Aidan C        12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Dual, Peter A             12 FAC-CA                           40.40  
  2 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                          41.08  
  3 Alatorre, Emiliano E      12 FAC-CA                           41.45  
  4 Griffin, Gerald T         11 YST-CA                           41.78  
  5 Verde, Lucas D            12 TMEC-CA                          44.88  
  6 Stefano, Joey M           12 MESA-CA                          45.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Savala, Steven M          12 FAC-CA                           42.74  
  2 Hughes, Ian V             11 RAA-CA                           44.61  
  3 Holian, Jackson T         12 FAC-CA                           45.16  
  4 Rochester, Aidan C        12 RST-CA                           47.19  
  5 Abon, Ethan M             12 FAC-CA                           48.31  
  6 Thelwell, Zach J          11 RAA-CA                           48.43  
  7 Crowson, Anthony V        12 MESA-CA                          48.96  
  8 Drechsler, Sven           11 MBA-CA                           48.98  
  9 Crowson, Alex K           11 MESA-CA                          49.02  
 10 Hauser, Ian M             11 YST-CA                           50.82  
 11 Swenke, Jacob C           12 MESA-CA                          50.97  
 12 Thomas, Noah T            11 RST-CA                           52.33  
 13 Tsai, Brandon G           11 VSC-CA                           52.45  
 14 Aguirre, Angel A          11 FAC-CA                           54.11  
 15 Langmead, Bryan C         12 TMEC-CA                          57.54  
 16 Gillespie, Keith K        12 RST-CA                           58.64  
 17 Keiki, Jacob M            12 RST-CA                           59.15  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pierson, Micah J          11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kerr, T.J. B              11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stefano, Joey M           12 MESA-CA                          33.95  
  2 Stef, Christian P         11 RAA-CA                           34.99  
  3 Gutierrez, Cristian A     11 MESA-CA                          36.66  
  4 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                          37.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 Alatorre, Emiliano E      12 FAC-CA                           34.60  
  2 Savala, Steven M          12 FAC-CA                           37.16  
  3 Holian, Jackson T         12 FAC-CA                           37.26  
  4 Van Gilst, John Z         11 MBA-CA                           40.76  
  5 Lake, Garett B            11 YST-CA                           40.78  
  6 Crowson, Anthony V        12 MESA-CA                          42.46  
  7 Griffin, Gerald T         11 YST-CA                           43.16  
  8 Drechsler, Sven           11 MBA-CA                           43.70  
  9 Langmead, Bryan C         12 TMEC-CA                          44.32  
 10 Abon, Ethan M             12 FAC-CA                           47.28  
 11 Tsai, Brandon G           11 VSC-CA                           47.73  
 12 Hauser, Ian M             11 YST-CA                           48.88  
 13 Aguirre, Angel A          11 FAC-CA                           50.28  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Thomas, Noah T            11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Szilagyi, Andrew R        11 MESA-CA                        1:18.43  
  2 Van Gilst, John Z         11 MBA-CA                         1:19.35  
  3 Trueblood, Brenden R      11 CROC-CA                        1:19.44  
  4 Gutierrez, Cristian A     11 MESA-CA                        1:25.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thelwell, Zach J          11 RAA-CA                         1:20.51  
  2 Savala, Steven M          12 FAC-CA                         1:24.17  
  3 Andersen, Shane C         11 VSC-CA                         1:26.32  
  4 Lake, Garett B            11 YST-CA                         1:27.14  
  5 Drechsler, Sven           11 MBA-CA                         1:27.34  
  6 Hughes, Ian V             11 RAA-CA                         1:28.84  
  7 Crowson, Alex K           11 MESA-CA                        1:29.56  
  8 Abon, Ethan M             12 FAC-CA                         1:35.66  
  9 Hauser, Ian M             11 YST-CA                         1:36.98  
 10 Thomas, Eric E            11 PDSC-CA                        1:37.23  
 11 Langmead, Bryan C         12 TMEC-CA                        1:37.27  
 12 Aguirre, Angel A          11 FAC-CA                         1:46.47  
 13 Park, Andrew D            11 PDSC-CA                        1:49.98  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Little, Thomas W          13 UN-CA                            27.81  
  2 Haslitt, Noah M           13 TMEC-CA                          27.84  
  3 Falkowski, Jared K        13 UN-06-CA                         28.31  
  4 Carrillo, Jeshua I        13 FAC-CA                           29.13  
  5 Moreno-Mustafa, Nasser S  14 VSC-CA                           29.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Medeiros, William A       13 TMEC-CA                          29.46  
  2 Lake, Aidan D             13 TMEC-CA                          29.50  
  3 Grant, Brandon J          14 MESA-CA                          29.65  
  4 Edwards, Sean R           13 RST-CA                           30.04  
  5 Perina, Martin T          13 RAA-CA                           30.70  
  6 Jauregui, Juan J          13 UN-CA                            31.70  
  7 Ackerman, Dakota K        14 RAA-CA                           31.91  
  8 Chavez, Jared L           13 MESA-CA                          32.18  
  9 Chion, Aaron P            13 VSC-CA                           32.53  
 10 Kyaw, Jarrad A            13 PDSC-CA                          33.91  
 11 Allison, Saliem T         14 TMEC-CA                          33.96  
 12 Cardenas, Andrew L        13 VSC-CA                           34.17  
 13 Martinez, Cesar           13 MESA-CA                          35.09  
 14 Jia, Jishual              13 MESA-CA                          35.83  
 15 Lund, Atlee D             14 MESA-CA                          37.85  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stuckey, Harrison H       14 RST-CA                           58.21  
  2 Adair, Brady R            13 Empire-CA                      1:00.52  
  3 Little, Thomas W          13 UN-CA                          1:02.15  
  4 VanGilst, David M         13 MBA-CA                         1:03.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Grant, Brandon J          14 MESA-CA                        1:04.06  
  2 Moreno-Mustafa, Nasser S  14 VSC-CA                         1:07.05  
  3 Lake, Aidan D             13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.43  
  4 Medeiros, William A       13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.45  
  5 Edwards, Sean R           13 RST-CA                         1:08.27  
  6 Mellor, Joshua T          14 RAA-CA                         1:10.32  
  7 Jauregui, Juan J          13 UN-CA                          1:12.62  
  8 Allison, Saliem T         14 TMEC-CA                        1:12.86  
  9 Chion, Aaron P            13 VSC-CA                         1:12.96  
 10 Cardenas, Andrew L        13 VSC-CA                         1:13.46  
 11 Ackerman, Dakota K        14 RAA-CA                         1:16.56  
 12 Martinez, Cesar           13 MESA-CA                        1:19.11  
 13 Jia, Jishual              13 MESA-CA                        1:19.89  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lund, Atlee D             14 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Adair, Brady R            13 Empire-CA                      2:12.08  
  2 VanGilst, David M         13 MBA-CA                         2:20.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sabharwal, Stephen W      13 EHRD-CA                        2:35.12  
  2 Dominguez, Erick M        13 EHRD-CA                        2:45.69  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Little, Thomas W          13 UN-CA                          5:51.85  
  2 Adair, Brady R            13 Empire-CA                      6:08.58  
  3 VanGilst, David M         13 MBA-CA                         6:23.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Keeling, Matt A           13 UN-07-CA                       5:41.34  
  2 Uhls, Gabriel R           14 MESA-CA                        5:44.49  
  3 Sabharwal, Stephen W      13 EHRD-CA                        6:53.74  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Haslitt, Noah M           13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.83  
  2 Carrillo, Jeshua I        13 FAC-CA                         1:17.88  
  3 Dominguez, Erick M        13 EHRD-CA                        1:19.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Falkowski, Jared K        13 UN-06-CA                       1:17.26  
  2 Edwards, Sean R           13 RST-CA                         1:20.89  
  3 Lake, Aidan D             13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.91  
  4 Mellor, Joshua T          14 RAA-CA                         1:25.07  
  5 Allison, Saliem T         14 TMEC-CA                        1:34.59  
  6 Martinez, Cesar           13 MESA-CA                        1:40.87  
  7 Lund, Atlee D             14 MESA-CA                        1:46.87  
  8 Jia, Jishual              13 MESA-CA                        1:50.10  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ackerman, Dakota K        14 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Haslitt, Noah M           13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.91  
  2 Carrillo, Jeshua I        13 FAC-CA                         1:23.48  
  3 Falkowski, Jared K        13 UN-06-CA                       1:25.26  
  4 VanGilst, David M         13 MBA-CA                         1:26.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Erick M        13 EHRD-CA                        1:24.42  
  2 Jauregui, Juan J          13 UN-CA                          1:27.68  
  3 Perina, Martin T          13 RAA-CA                         1:28.39  
  4 Moreno-Mustafa, Nasser S  14 VSC-CA                         1:28.63  
  5 Lake, Aidan D             13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.81  
  6 Ackerman, Dakota K        14 RAA-CA                         1:31.61  
  7 Grant, Brandon J          14 MESA-CA                        1:33.11  
  8 Jia, Jishual              13 MESA-CA                        1:33.13  
  9 Mellor, Joshua T          14 RAA-CA                         1:33.18  
 10 Chavez, Jared L           13 MESA-CA                        1:35.10  
 11 Cardenas, Andrew L        13 VSC-CA                         1:35.33  
 12 Allison, Saliem T         14 TMEC-CA                        1:35.95  
 13 Chion, Aaron P            13 VSC-CA                         1:38.67  
 14 Kyaw, Jarrad A            13 PDSC-CA                        1:42.84  
 15 Martinez, Cesar           13 MESA-CA                        2:02.07  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Adair, Brady R            13 Empire-CA                      1:07.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Grant, Brandon J          14 MESA-CA                        1:16.21  
  2 Dominguez, Erick M        13 EHRD-CA                        1:19.59  
  3 Sabharwal, Stephen W      13 EHRD-CA                        1:21.84  
  4 Carrillo, Jeshua I        13 FAC-CA                         1:29.34  
  5 Jauregui, Juan J          13 UN-CA                          1:32.10  
  6 Kyaw, Jarrad A            13 PDSC-CA                        1:34.05  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Edwards, Sean R           13 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Little, Thomas W          13 UN-CA                          2:30.25  
  2 Haslitt, Noah M           13 TMEC-CA                        2:33.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Falkowski, Jared K        13 UN-06-CA                       2:44.57  
  2 Sabharwal, Stephen W      13 EHRD-CA                        2:53.57  
  3 Chavez, Jared L           13 MESA-CA                        2:54.72  
  4 Mellor, Joshua T          14 RAA-CA                         2:55.27  
  5 Moreno-Mustafa, Nasser S  14 VSC-CA                         2:57.41  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kyaw, Jarrad A            13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Stuckey, Harrison H       14 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fewell, Brandon M         15 MESA-CA                          25.36  
  2 Fate, Wyatt M             16 STAR-CA                          25.56  
  3 Jacobs, Christopher M     15 TMEC-CA                          25.61  
  4 Perkins, Andres           15 STAR-CA                          25.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vaccari, Chris J          17 UN-01-CA                         24.21  
  2 Mariscal, Jeremy I        15 Empire-CA                        27.26  
  3 Martinez, Toshiro C       17 MESA-CA                          28.07  
  4 Elliott, Zach A           15 YST-CA                           28.12  
  5 Fung, Andrew              15 VSC-CA                           28.66  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Perkins, Andres           15 STAR-CA                          55.29  
  2 Jacobs, Christopher M     15 TMEC-CA                          56.85  
  3 Ballreich, Sanden R       15 STAR-CA                          56.92  
  4 Downing, Ethan K          15 MESA-CA                          57.26  
  5 Fewell, Brandon M         15 MESA-CA                          57.44  
  6 Arias, Lucas E            16 FAC-CA                           57.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mariscal, Jeremy I        15 Empire-CA                      1:00.16  
  2 Embry, Michael A          15 UN-02-CA                       1:01.16  
  3 Martinez, Toshiro C       17 MESA-CA                        1:03.17  
  4 Elliott, Zach A           15 YST-CA                         1:03.70  
  5 Madrigal, Marttin         15 FAC-CA                         1:06.29  
  6 Fung, Andrew              15 VSC-CA                         1:06.45  
 -- Taylor, Miles J           20 CHA-CA                        X1:04.91  
 -- Kunf, Alek O              19 CHA-CA                        X1:06.90  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Andres           15 STAR-CA                        2:03.15  
  2 Embry, Michael A          15 UN-02-CA                       2:19.63  
  3 Mackey, Ashton L          16 TMEC-CA                        2:27.09  
  4 Madrigal, Marttin         15 FAC-CA                         2:29.32  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vaccari, Chris J          17 UN-01-CA                       5:31.61  
  2 Fewell, Brandon M         15 MESA-CA                        5:46.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Voss, Shane C             15 TMEC-CA                        5:33.40  
  2 Jacobs, Christopher M     15 TMEC-CA                        5:56.62  
  3 Whiteleather, Garrett M   15 UN-02-CA                       6:19.82  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fewell, Brandon M         15 MESA-CA                        1:09.47  
  2 Downing, Ethan K          15 MESA-CA                        1:10.43  
  3 Arias, Lucas E            16 FAC-CA                         1:11.05  
  4 Ballreich, Sanden R       15 STAR-CA                        1:12.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jacobs, Christopher M     15 TMEC-CA                        1:06.90  
  2 Whiteleather, Garrett M   15 UN-02-CA                       1:18.38  
  3 Madrigal, Marttin         15 FAC-CA                         1:22.53  
  4 Mariscal, Jeremy I        15 Empire-CA                      1:24.13  
  5 Embry, Michael A          15 UN-02-CA                       1:28.62  
 -- Taylor, Miles J           20 CHA-CA                        X1:19.33  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Whiteleather, Garrett M   15 UN-02-CA                       1:14.24  
  2 Arias, Lucas E            16 FAC-CA                         1:20.98  
  3 Ballreich, Sanden R       15 STAR-CA                        1:23.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vaccari, Chris J          17 UN-01-CA                       1:13.43  
  2 Elliott, Zach A           15 YST-CA                         1:23.69  
  3 Fung, Andrew              15 VSC-CA                         1:36.71  
 -- Kunf, Alek O              19 CHA-CA                        X1:20.77  
 -- Taylor, Miles J           20 CHA-CA                        X1:21.21  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mariscal, Jeremy I        15 Empire-CA                           DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fate, Wyatt M             16 STAR-CA                        1:02.82  
  2 Whiteleather, Garrett M   15 UN-02-CA                       1:09.79  
  3 Embry, Michael A          15 UN-02-CA                       1:10.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perkins, Andres           15 STAR-CA                        1:05.07  
  2 Voss, Shane C             15 TMEC-CA                        1:06.93  
  3 Ballreich, Sanden R       15 STAR-CA                        1:09.00  
  4 Madrigal, Marttin         15 FAC-CA                         1:17.10  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Martinez, Toshiro C       17 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vaccari, Chris J          17 UN-01-CA                       2:18.65  
  2 Voss, Shane C             15 TMEC-CA                        2:22.22  
  3 Downing, Ethan K          15 MESA-CA                        2:27.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Elliott, Zach A           15 YST-CA                         2:39.72  
  2 Mackey, Ashton L          16 TMEC-CA                        2:52.41  
 -- Taylor, Miles J           20 CHA-CA                        X2:47.62  
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  1:15.01  
     1) Martinez-Spencer, Ella R W8     2) Moore, Maven A W7              
     3) Summers, Cheyanne N W7          4) Ushakov, Roman O M8            
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:31.01  
     1) Gonzales, Emery R W8            2) Quiroz, Giovanna D W7          
     3) Holian, Tanner J M6             4) Fascio, Chelsea W6             
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:15.53  
     1) Figueroa, Jazzelle R W10        2) Aguilar, Danica H W9           
     3) Tuason, Sophia P W10            4) Rosalez, Angelina M W10        
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:29.62  
     1) Echelberger, Briana L W10       2) Robertson, Connor M M10        
     3) Castro, Clayton R M10           4) Bristow, Grace E W10           
  3 Vellano Swim Club-CA  'C'                                   2:30.86  
     1) Surian, Kyle D M10              2) Chion, Alexis N W9             
     3) Delgado, Melissa A W9           4) Landherr IV, Jack J M10        
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:32.38  
     1) Scott, Lauren N W10             2) Kim, Dabin J M9                
     3) Underwood, Amy K W10            4) Mears, Sammy K W10             
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               2:33.88  
     1) Carrillo, Brandon B M8          2) Harriel, Zoe C W10             
     3) Morelos, Natalia E W8           4) Rosalez, Joseph A M8           
  6 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                    2:35.32  
     1) Ornedo, Robin G W9              2) Munoz, Mikayla S W10           
     3) Robinson, Skyler M W10          4) Mackie, Emma N W10             
  7 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                                  2:35.88  
     1) Daumeyer, Abby B W10            2) Azhocar, Esperanza D W10       
     3) Edwards, Matthew A M10          4) Wheeler, Danielle A W10        
  8 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:37.52  
     1) Steffens, Sarah A W8            2) Crook, Alexander M9            
     3) Tadri, Liv * W9                 4) Asbury, Luke J M8              
  9 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:38.17  
     1) Wettlaufer, Emma R W10          2) Robertson, Michael J M7        
     3) Schneider, Justin E M7          4) Selway, Allison L W10          
 10 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:59.85  
     1) Chen, Christopher A M8          2) Delizo, Jacob M M10            
     3) Delizo, Joshua R M8             4) Chen, Joseph A M10             
 11 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               3:00.68  
     1) Zapata, Brianna N W8            2) Babayan, Juliana M W10         
     3) Goldstein, Blaise C W10         4) Holian, Parker E M8            
 12 Vellano Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   3:04.43  
     1) Ipson, Natalie H W10            2) Yuhan, Katherine G W10         
     3) Shin, Kayla E W9                4) Baldrick, Aidan M M9           
 13 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       3:05.03  
     1) Clayton, Jordyn A W9            2) Crawford, Tuomas C M9          
     3) Delaney, Cormac D M9            4) Kerr, Jayme A W9               
 14 Vellano Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:17.17  
     1) Kaloyanides, Alex J M10         2) Ladia, Zoe M W9                
     3) Cortes, Camille J W9            4) Wu, Shelby H W9                
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:07.35  
     1) Stefanyshyn, Isabela M W12      2) Stefano, Joey M M12            
     3) Szilagyi, Andrew R M11          4) Steffens, Kayla M W12          
  2 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:09.82  
     1) Suarez, Karyl T W11             2) Serrano, Alyssa W12            
     3) Steffens, Hannah R W11          4) Gutierrez, Cristian A M11      
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:09.90  
     1) Madrigal, Dominique W11         2) Alatorre, Emiliano E M12       
     3) Navarro, Mayah N W11            4) Espinoza, Sabrina M W12        
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:10.51  
     1) Robbins, Skyler M W11           2) Langmead, Bryan C M12          
     3) Christian, Cameron A M11        4) Ward, Serena L W11             
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:22.00  
     1) Day, Holly M W12                2) Rivera, Jacob R M12            
     3) Verde, Lucas D M12              4) Hernandez, Joceline M W11      
  6 Vellano Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:25.49  
     1) Andersen, Shane C M11           2) Gonzalez, Crystal B W12        
     3) Tsai, Brandon G M11             4) Cortes, Caitlyn J W11          
  7 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       2:32.08  
     1) Crawford, Marja M W12           2) Crowson, Anthony V M12         
     3) Dickey, Logan L W11             4) Crowson, Alex K M11            
  8 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:36.69  
     1) Martinez-Spencer, Emma C W11    2) Gillespie, Keith K M12         
     3) Moynihan, Johannah E W11        4) Crowther, Carly R W11          
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  1:47.57  
     1) Johnson, Madalyn I W13          2) Jacobs, Christopher M M15      
     3) Voss, Shane C M15               4) Parks, Sophia C W16            
  2 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:51.06  
     1) Downing, Ethan K M15            2) Ponn, Shannon E W14            
     3) Chollar, Kelli M W15            4) Fewell, Brandon M M15          
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:54.86  
     1) Perez, Andrea D W16             2) Acuna, Samantha R W15          
     3) Fisher, Morgan B W13            4) Arias, Lucas E M16             
  4 Yucaipa Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:00.13  
     1) Shuler, Caralee E W18           2) Greenhalgh, Tessa L W14        
     3) Hauser, Sarah M W13             4) Elliott, Zach A M15            
  5 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:02.50  
     1) Martinez, Toshiro C M17         2) Suarez, Madie R W13            
     3) Kerr, Abbey S W13               4) Grant, Brandon J M14           
  6 Vellano Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:02.64  
     1) Fung, Andrew M15                2) Bucheli, Bella R W13           
     3) Chion, Aaron P M13              4) Moreno-Mustafa, Nasser S M14   
  7 East Highlands Ranch Dolphin S-CA  'A'                      2:06.26  
     1) Forsythe, Eryn D W14            2) Sabharwal, Stephen W M13       
     3) Dominguez, Erick M M13          4) Ramos, Jessica P W15           
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:06.73  
     1) Benson, Irina F W13             2) Allison, Saliem T M14          
     3) Haslitt, Noah M M13             4) Facer, Shayla D W13            
  9 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       2:18.09  
     1) Martinez, Cesar M13             2) Dettman, Sarah N W16           
     3) Lund, Parker A W13              4) Lund, Atlee D M14              
 10 Vellano Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   2:18.38  
     1) Baldrick, Abby M W13            2) Ruiz, Rebeca A W14             
     3) Cardenas, Andrew L M13          4) Shin, Hailey Y W13