YST BRW LC Meet - Meet Results

YST BRW LC Meet
3/24/2012 - 3/25/2012
Yucaipa,  United States

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.


Licensed to Yucaipa Swim Team      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/26/2012 10:09 AM
            2012 CA Yucaipa Spring Flling - 3/24/2012 to 3/25/2012             
                      YST Spring Fling, Sanction #: 012-                       
                         BR/W (11-up) Long Course Meet                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lough, Marly D             8 TCC-CA                           38.57  
  2 Phetbenjakul, Atisha       8 STAR-CA                          38.89  
  3 Becher, Kennedy E          8 TCC-CA                           40.13  
  4 Sorter, Ellie R            8 CCCC-CA                          40.68  
  5 Moore, Maven A             8 RST-CA                           42.64  
  6 Kiss, Anna M               8 RST-CA                           43.49  
  7 Rothlein, Joslyn M         8 TMEC-CA                          43.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Cechini, Jamie A           8 RAA-CA                           39.90  
  2 Junisbai, Asiya N          8 TCC-CA                           42.63  
  3 Summers, Cheyanne N        8 RST-CA                           42.94  
  4 Hartwell, Lilly A          8 MESA-CA                          43.62  
  5 Zhang, Laura               8 HILL-CA                          46.54  
  6 Walos, Emily P             7 RST-CA                           47.01  
  7 Kogler, Hallie L           7 YST-CA                           48.92  
  8 Niko, Genevieve F          6 TCC-CA                           50.70  
  9 Mears, Stephie M           8 RST-CA                           51.11  
 10 Blanche, Sienna L          8 STAR-CA                          51.81  
 11 Carlson, Madelyn A         8 HILL-CA                          55.26  
 12 Dhama, Sanya *             8 CCAQ-CA                          55.44  
 13 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L       7 CCAQ-CA                          56.76  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Phetbenjakul, Atisha       8 STAR-CA                        1:26.99  
  2 Cechini, Jamie A           8 RAA-CA                         1:30.47  
       42.62  1:30.47                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Lough, Marly D             8 TCC-CA                         1:29.44  
       42.10  1:29.44                                                      
  2 Becher, Kennedy E          8 TCC-CA                         1:29.64  
       42.12  1:29.64                                                      
  3 Steffens, Sarah A          8 MESA-CA                        1:32.07  
       41.92  1:32.07                                                      
  4 Junisbai, Asiya N          8 TCC-CA                         1:33.63  
       44.95  1:33.63                                                      
  5 Hartwell, Lilly A          8 MESA-CA                        1:34.59  
       45.42  1:34.59                                                      
  6 Sorter, Ellie R            8 CCCC-CA                        1:34.77  
       45.78  1:34.77                                                      
  7 Struve, Sydney L           8 TCC-CA                         1:42.83  
       51.41  1:42.83                                                      
  8 Rothlein, Joslyn M         8 TMEC-CA                        1:43.08  
       47.97  1:43.08                                                      
  9 Moore, Maven A             8 RST-CA                         1:44.98  
       48.14  1:44.98                                                      
 10 Summers, Cheyanne N        8 RST-CA                         1:49.15  
       51.05  1:49.15                                                      
 11 Gamal, Grace M             7 RST-CA                         1:53.03  
       51.36  1:53.03                                                      
 12 McClain, Asha D            7 UN-CA                          1:53.24  
 13 Fascio, Chelsea            6 FAC-CA                         1:54.25  
 14 Gonzales, Emery R          8 FAC-CA                         1:54.83  
       54.86  1:54.83                                                      
 15 Mears, Stephie M           8 RST-CA                         1:54.92  
 16 Kishimoto, Sophie E        8 YST-CA                         2:01.85  
       57.43  2:01.85                                                      
 17 Carlson, Madelyn A         8 HILL-CA                        2:01.93  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rothlein, Joslyn M         8 TMEC-CA                          47.63  
  2 Phetbenjakul, Atisha       8 STAR-CA                          47.81  
  3 Junisbai, Asiya N          8 TCC-CA                           49.57  
  4 Becher, Kennedy E          8 TCC-CA                           49.71  
  5 Summers, Cheyanne N        8 RST-CA                           50.36  
  6 Cechini, Jamie A           8 RAA-CA                           50.86  
  7 Hartwell, Lilly A          8 MESA-CA                          52.00  
  8 Kiss, Anna M               8 RST-CA                           52.38  
  9 Lough, Marly D             8 TCC-CA                           53.29  
 10 Moore, Maven A             8 RST-CA                           55.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Sorter, Ellie R            8 CCCC-CA                          53.90  
  2 Zhang, Laura               8 HILL-CA                          54.64  
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L       7 CCAQ-CA                          56.43  
  4 Kogler, Hallie L           7 YST-CA                           57.28  
  5 Tellez, Aryanah G          7 EAC-CA                           58.39  
  6 Dhama, Sanya *             8 CCAQ-CA                          59.21  
  7 Kishimoto, Sophie E        8 YST-CA                           59.86  
  8 Blanche, Sienna L          8 STAR-CA                        1:00.05  
  9 Walos, Emily P             7 RST-CA                         1:00.37  
 10 Mears, Stephie M           8 RST-CA                         1:00.44  
 11 Niko, Genevieve F          6 TCC-CA                         1:01.17  
 12 Carlson, Madelyn A         8 HILL-CA                        1:03.97  
 13 Mac Pherson, Samantha C    7 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.40  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Phetbenjakul, Atisha       8 STAR-CA                          51.53  
  2 Lough, Marly D             8 TCC-CA                           55.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Becher, Kennedy E          8 TCC-CA                           51.90  
  2 Hartwell, Lilly A          8 MESA-CA                        1:00.71  
  3 Junisbai, Asiya N          8 TCC-CA                         1:02.02  
  4 Struve, Sydney L           8 TCC-CA                         1:02.35  
  5 Moore, Maven A             8 RST-CA                         1:03.65  
  6 Rothlein, Joslyn M         8 TMEC-CA                        1:04.04  
  7 Gamal, Grace M             7 RST-CA                         1:04.69  
  8 Niko, Genevieve F          6 TCC-CA                         1:06.56  
  9 Kishimoto, Sophie E        8 YST-CA                         1:06.70  
 10 Sorter, Ellie R            8 CCCC-CA                        1:07.41  
 11 Surina, Hannah L           8 TMEC-CA                        1:08.77  
 12 Gonzales, Emery R          8 FAC-CA                         1:09.01  
 13 Summers, Cheyanne N        8 RST-CA                         1:13.73  
 -- Mears, Stephie M           8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Phetbenjakul, Atisha       8 STAR-CA                          43.36  
  2 Lough, Marly D             8 TCC-CA                           50.61  
  3 Junisbai, Asiya N          8 TCC-CA                           51.73  
  4 Summers, Cheyanne N        8 RST-CA                           54.07  
  5 Rothlein, Joslyn M         8 TMEC-CA                        1:03.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Becher, Kennedy E          8 TCC-CA                           54.06  
  2 Cechini, Jamie A           8 RAA-CA                           57.16  
  3 Moore, Maven A             8 RST-CA                           57.92  
  4 Struve, Sydney L           8 TCC-CA                           58.31  
  5 Gamal, Grace M             7 RST-CA                           58.35  
  6 McClain, Asha D            7 UN-CA                          1:02.01  
  7 Niko, Genevieve F          6 TCC-CA                         1:02.06  
  8 Mears, Stephie M           8 RST-CA                         1:07.50  
  9 Surina, Hannah L           8 TMEC-CA                        1:20.27  
 -- Carlson, Madelyn A         8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Steffens, Sarah A          8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gilbert, Libby R           9 STAR-CA                          33.15  
  2 Hermanson, Sidne K        10 MESA-CA                          34.61  
  3 Johansen, Emma C          10 PSP-CA                           34.68  
  4 Keeling, Allie L          10 MESA-CA                          34.84  
  5 Nguyen, Abigail M         10 FAC-CA                           34.98  
  6 Bridges, Leelee M         10 MESA-CA                          35.32  
  6 Jackson, Sydney R          9 TMEC-CA                          35.32  
  8 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     10 YST-CA                           35.81  
  9 Dillon, Angel L            9 DSRT-CA                          36.24  
 10 Azhocar, Esperanza D      10 RST-CA                           37.19  
 11 Carlson, Josie M          10 TMEC-CA                          37.21  
 12 Bristow, Grace E          10 TMEC-CA                          38.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R       10 YST-CA                           35.14  
  2 Hopkins, Izzy E           10 RST-CA                           35.59  
  3 Doolittle, Sarah E        10 RST-CA                           36.03  
  4 Strash, Natalya E         10 TCC-CA                           37.00  
  5 Kogler, Hannah F          10 YST-CA                           37.51  
  6 Perencsik, Rini R         10 RST-CA                           37.70  
  7 McMurtry, Brooke C         9 RST-CA                           37.76  
  8 Powers, Isabella N        10 YST-CA                           38.44  
  9 Figueroa, Jazzelle R      10 FAC-CA                           39.00  
 10 Mac Pherson, Gabby L      10 CCAQ-CA                          39.46  
 11 Judson, Caroline R        10 HILL-CA                          39.62  
 12 Weissman, Sydney R        10 RST-CA                           40.14  
 13 Daugherty, Keely J         9 EAC-CA                           41.01  
 14 Mears, Sammy K            10 RST-CA                           41.60  
 15 Cohee, Anna J             10 TCC-CA                           42.47  
 -- Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Underwood, Amy K          10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Andrade, Kelli A          10 PSP-CA                         1:12.09  
       34.77  1:12.09                                                      
  2 Keeling, Allie L          10 MESA-CA                        1:13.24  
       34.98  1:13.24                                                      
  3 Gilbert, Libby R           9 STAR-CA                        1:14.63  
       35.79  1:14.63                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Abigail M         10 FAC-CA                         1:14.71  
       35.20  1:14.71                                                      
  5 Holian, Sinclair E        10 FAC-CA                         1:15.80  
  6 Jackson, Sydney R          9 TMEC-CA                        1:16.03  
       36.36  1:16.03                                                      
  7 Hermanson, Sidne K        10 MESA-CA                        1:17.88  
       36.60  1:17.88                                                      
  8 Johansen, Emma C          10 PSP-CA                         1:18.60  
       38.43  1:18.60                                                      
  9 Mackie, Emma N            10 CROC-CA                        1:20.36  
       39.04  1:20.36                                                      
 10 Carlson, Josie M          10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.97  
       38.26  1:20.97                                                      
 11 Erickson, Lauren C        10 RAA-CA                         1:21.30  
       38.79  1:21.30                                                      
 12 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     10 YST-CA                         1:21.43  
       39.37  1:21.43                                                      
 13 Perencsik, Rini R         10 RST-CA                         1:23.73  
       40.18  1:23.73                                                      
 14 Figueroa, Jazzelle R      10 FAC-CA                         1:24.32  
       40.35  1:24.32                                                      
 15 McMurtry, Brooke C         9 RST-CA                         1:24.49  
       40.80  1:24.49                                                      
 16 Bristow, Grace E          10 TMEC-CA                        1:27.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R       10 YST-CA                         1:16.92  
       37.24  1:16.92                                                      
  2 Bridges, Leelee M         10 MESA-CA                        1:18.01  
       37.44  1:18.01                                                      
  3 Hopkins, Izzy E           10 RST-CA                         1:18.15  
  4 Doolittle, Sarah E        10 RST-CA                         1:18.64  
  5 Mac Pherson, Gabby L      10 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.73  
  6 Tennant, Emily D          10 STAR-CA                        1:23.86  
       38.83  1:23.86                                                      
  7 Strash, Natalya E         10 TCC-CA                         1:24.75  
       39.46  1:24.75                                                      
  8 Azhocar, Esperanza D      10 RST-CA                         1:25.04  
  8 Kogler, Hannah F          10 YST-CA                         1:25.04  
       39.73  1:25.04                                                      
 10 Underwood, Amy K          10 RST-CA                         1:25.25  
       40.84  1:25.25                                                      
 11 Li, Emily T               10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.32  
       40.19  1:25.32                                                      
 12 Cechini, Quincy R          9 RAA-CA                         1:25.46  
       41.97  1:25.46                                                      
 13 Judson, Caroline R        10 HILL-CA                        1:28.03  
       43.46  1:28.03                                                      
 14 Cohee, Anna J             10 TCC-CA                         1:28.57  
       41.16  1:28.57                                                      
 15 Mears, Sammy K            10 RST-CA                         1:29.66  
       42.69  1:29.66                                                      
 16 Munoz, Mikayla S          10 CROC-CA                        1:30.03  
       42.88  1:30.03                                                      
 17 Powers, Isabella N        10 YST-CA                         1:30.70  
       43.05  1:30.70                                                      
 18 Daugherty, Keely J         9 EAC-CA                         1:33.03  
       44.36  1:33.03                                                      
 19 Weissman, Sydney R        10 RST-CA                         1:33.58  
       42.62  1:33.58                                                      
 20 Suuck, Dunia F            10 TCC-CA                         1:34.96  
       44.54  1:34.96                                                      
 21 Harriel, Zoe C            10 FAC-CA                         1:36.11  
       45.99  1:36.11                                                      
 -- Alvarez-Johnson, Lucinda   9 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Keeling, Allie L          10 MESA-CA                        2:40.59  
       37.23  1:18.41  1:59.55  2:40.59                                    
  2 Holian, Sinclair E        10 FAC-CA                         2:42.23  
       37.05  1:18.07  2:00.25  2:42.23                                    
  3 Gilbert, Libby R           9 STAR-CA                        2:43.59  
       38.24  1:20.14  2:02.97  2:43.59                                    
  4 Johansen, Emma C          10 PSP-CA                         2:50.68  
       39.93  1:23.87  2:08.09  2:50.68                                    
  5 Tennant, Emily D          10 STAR-CA                        2:55.13  
       39.33  1:23.95  2:11.02  2:55.13                                    
  6 Erickson, Lauren C        10 RAA-CA                         2:57.43  
       40.27  1:27.42  2:14.31  2:57.43                                    
  7 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     10 MESA-CA                        2:57.45  
       40.43  1:26.56  2:13.55  2:57.45                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Hopkins, Izzy E           10 RST-CA                         2:46.88  
       37.62  1:21.04  2:04.53  2:46.88                                    
  2 Doolittle, Sarah E        10 RST-CA                         2:47.90  
       38.06  1:20.75  2:04.73  2:47.90                                    
  3 Williams, Liberty R       10 YST-CA                         2:48.08  
       38.92  1:22.87  2:06.13  2:48.08                                    
  4 Mac Pherson, Gabby L      10 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.23  
       40.88  1:27.19  2:13.52  2:55.23                                    
  5 Azhocar, Esperanza D      10 RST-CA                         2:59.98  
       41.54  1:28.96  2:15.15  2:59.98                                    
  6 Cechini, Quincy R          9 RAA-CA                         3:00.34  
       40.97  1:27.21  2:14.49  3:00.34                                    
  7 Perencsik, Rini R         10 RST-CA                         3:02.21  
       41.33  1:27.26  2:15.39  3:02.21                                    
  8 Ngo, Lauren L             10 RST-CA                         3:06.98  
       41.41  1:29.31  2:18.26  3:06.98                                    
  9 Cohee, Anna J             10 TCC-CA                         3:09.13  
       41.70  1:29.94  2:19.87  3:09.13                                    
 10 Munoz, Mikayla S          10 CROC-CA                        3:10.72  
       42.30  1:32.20  2:22.08  3:10.72                                    
 11 Daugherty, Keely J         9 EAC-CA                         3:11.98  
       43.13  1:32.74  2:23.76  3:11.98                                    
 -- Judson, Caroline R        10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       43.23  1:30.53  2:16.55       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gilbert, Libby R           9 STAR-CA                          41.00  
  2 Holian, Sinclair E        10 FAC-CA                           41.31  
  3 Hopkins, Izzy E           10 RST-CA                           41.81  
  4 Keeling, Allie L          10 MESA-CA                          43.06  
  5 Johansen, Emma C          10 PSP-CA                           43.09  
  6 Tennant, Emily D          10 STAR-CA                          43.42  
  7 Hermanson, Sidne K        10 MESA-CA                          43.76  
  8 Williams, Liberty R       10 YST-CA                           44.45  
  9 Cechini, Quincy R          9 RAA-CA                           44.58  
 10 Erickson, Lauren C        10 RAA-CA                           45.05  
 11 Carlson, Josie M          10 TMEC-CA                          45.14  
 12 Daugherty, Keely J         9 EAC-CA                           48.39  
RED - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     10 YST-CA                           43.19  
  2 Bristow, Grace E          10 TMEC-CA                          43.68  
  3 Bridges, Leelee M         10 MESA-CA                          43.91  
  4 Mac Pherson, Gabby L      10 CCAQ-CA                          44.44  
  5 Cohee, Anna J             10 TCC-CA                           44.82  
  6 Dillon, Angel L            9 DSRT-CA                          44.90  
  7 McMurtry, Brooke C         9 RST-CA                           44.97  
  8 Figueroa, Jazzelle R      10 FAC-CA                           45.55  
  9 Kogler, Hannah F          10 YST-CA                           45.59  
 10 Mears, Sammy K            10 RST-CA                           46.00  
 11 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     10 MESA-CA                          46.39  
 12 Azhocar, Esperanza D      10 RST-CA                           46.44  
 13 Weissman, Sydney R        10 RST-CA                           46.97  
 14 Strash, Natalya E         10 TCC-CA                           47.76  
 15 Daumeyer, Abby B          10 RST-CA                           48.06  
 16 Powers, Isabella N        10 YST-CA                           49.31  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Holian, Sinclair E        10 FAC-CA                         1:26.50  
       42.36  1:26.50                                                      
  2 Andrade, Kelli A          10 PSP-CA                         1:27.86  
       43.03  1:27.86                                                      
  3 Johansen, Emma C          10 PSP-CA                         1:29.32  
       44.28  1:29.32                                                      
  4 Gilbert, Libby R           9 STAR-CA                        1:29.51  
       43.42  1:29.51                                                      
  5 Keeling, Allie L          10 MESA-CA                        1:29.77  
       42.58  1:29.77                                                      
  6 Hopkins, Izzy E           10 RST-CA                         1:30.18  
       44.64  1:30.18                                                      
  7 Carlson, Josie M          10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.67  
       44.65  1:31.67                                                      
  8 Williams, Liberty R       10 YST-CA                         1:32.61  
       46.87  1:32.61                                                      
  9 Doolittle, Sarah E        10 RST-CA                         1:32.68  
 10 Jackson, Sydney R          9 TMEC-CA                        1:33.21  
       46.16  1:33.21                                                      
 11 Hermanson, Sidne K        10 MESA-CA                        1:33.52  
 12 Bristow, Grace E          10 TMEC-CA                        1:33.87  
 13 Cechini, Quincy R          9 RAA-CA                         1:34.39  
       46.99  1:34.39                                                      
 14 Tennant, Emily D          10 STAR-CA                        1:34.53  
       45.20  1:34.53                                                      
 15 Mac Pherson, Gabby L      10 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.85  
       48.11  1:34.85                                                      
 16 Bridges, Leelee M         10 MESA-CA                        1:35.44  
       46.09  1:35.44                                                      
 17 Selway, Allison L         10 TMEC-CA                        1:35.97  
       45.75  1:35.97                                                      
 18 Mackie, Emma N            10 CROC-CA                        1:37.01  
       48.34  1:37.01                                                      
 19 McMurtry, Brooke C         9 RST-CA                         1:39.72  
       49.20  1:39.72                                                      
 -- Dillon, Angel L            9 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       48.90       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Erickson, Lauren C        10 RAA-CA                         1:34.20  
       45.77  1:34.20                                                      
  2 Li, Emily T               10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.30  
       45.22  1:34.30                                                      
  3 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     10 YST-CA                         1:37.72  
       48.05  1:37.72                                                      
  4 Azhocar, Esperanza D      10 RST-CA                         1:38.49  
       48.95  1:38.49                                                      
  5 Cohee, Anna J             10 TCC-CA                         1:38.83  
       46.93  1:38.83                                                      
  6 Mears, Sammy K            10 RST-CA                         1:39.19  
       49.52  1:39.19                                                      
  7 Daugherty, Keely J         9 EAC-CA                         1:40.06  
  8 Judson, Caroline R        10 HILL-CA                        1:40.93  
       50.32  1:40.93                                                      
  9 Munoz, Mikayla S          10 CROC-CA                        1:43.27  
       50.94  1:43.27                                                      
 10 Strash, Natalya E         10 TCC-CA                         1:44.00  
 11 Daumeyer, Abby B          10 RST-CA                         1:44.51  
       51.91  1:44.51                                                      
 12 Perencsik, Rini R         10 RST-CA                         1:45.28  
       52.01  1:45.28                                                      
 13 Tuason, Sophia P          10 FAC-CA                         1:48.42  
       52.94  1:48.42                                                      
 14 Powers, Isabella N        10 YST-CA                         1:49.69  
       52.98  1:49.69                                                      
 15 Suuck, Dunia F            10 TCC-CA                         2:02.79  
       58.89  2:02.79                                                      
 -- Weissman, Sydney R        10 RST-CA                              DQ  
       49.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Ngo, Lauren L             10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Andrade, Kelli A          10 PSP-CA                           41.40  
  2 Hopkins, Izzy E           10 RST-CA                           44.11  
  3 Holian, Sinclair E        10 FAC-CA                           46.52  
  4 Nguyen, Abigail M         10 FAC-CA                           47.08  
  5 Perencsik, Rini R         10 RST-CA                           47.47  
  6 Strash, Natalya E         10 TCC-CA                           47.49  
  7 Jackson, Sydney R          9 TMEC-CA                          47.53  
  8 Figueroa, Jazzelle R      10 FAC-CA                           49.89  
  9 Selway, Allison L         10 TMEC-CA                          53.21  
 10 Mackie, Emma N            10 CROC-CA                          53.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Doolittle, Sarah E        10 RST-CA                           50.27  
  2 Powers, Isabella N        10 YST-CA                           50.28  
  3 Johansen, Emma C          10 PSP-CA                           50.81  
  4 Li, Emily T               10 TMEC-CA                          51.84  
  5 Judson, Caroline R        10 HILL-CA                          51.85  
  6 Daumeyer, Abby B          10 RST-CA                           51.97  
  7 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     10 YST-CA                           52.20  
  8 McMurtry, Brooke C         9 RST-CA                           52.62  
  9 Mears, Sammy K            10 RST-CA                           52.71  
 10 Suuck, Dunia F            10 TCC-CA                           52.87  
 11 Scott, Lauren N           10 UN-CA                            52.90  
 12 Bristow, Grace E          10 TMEC-CA                          53.81  
 13 Carlson, Josie M          10 TMEC-CA                          54.31  
 14 Munoz, Mikayla S          10 CROC-CA                          54.82  
 15 Cohee, Anna J             10 TCC-CA                           55.26  
 16 Tuason, Sophia P          10 FAC-CA                           56.20  
 17 Kogler, Hannah F          10 YST-CA                           57.05  
 18 Alvarez-Johnson, Lucinda   9 TCC-CA                           59.97  
 19 Harriel, Zoe C            10 FAC-CA                         1:03.11  
 -- Williams, Liberty R       10 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Holian, Sinclair E        10 FAC-CA                         1:37.45  
       46.49  1:37.45                                                      
  2 Perencsik, Rini R         10 RST-CA                         1:39.52  
       48.96  1:39.52                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Abigail M         10 FAC-CA                         1:40.71  
       48.16  1:40.71                                                      
  4 Jackson, Sydney R          9 TMEC-CA                        1:42.77  
       49.07  1:42.77                                                      
  5 Strash, Natalya E         10 TCC-CA                         1:45.42  
       49.83  1:45.42                                                      
  6 Doolittle, Sarah E        10 RST-CA                         1:48.44  
       51.68  1:48.44                                                      
  7 McMurtry, Brooke C         9 RST-CA                         1:50.72  
       52.93  1:50.72                                                      
  8 Mears, Sammy K            10 RST-CA                         1:52.82  
       54.17  1:52.82                                                      
  9 Ngo, Lauren L             10 RST-CA                         1:53.08  
       56.33  1:53.08                                                      
 10 Selway, Allison L         10 TMEC-CA                        1:53.30  
       53.93  1:53.30                                                      
 11 Munoz, Mikayla S          10 CROC-CA                        1:53.43  
       53.93  1:53.43                                                      
 12 Li, Emily T               10 TMEC-CA                        1:54.07  
       53.54  1:54.07                                                      
 13 Bristow, Grace E          10 TMEC-CA                        1:54.83  
       54.28  1:54.83                                                      
 14 Carlson, Josie M          10 TMEC-CA                        1:56.21  
       56.67  1:56.21                                                      
 15 Cechini, Quincy R          9 RAA-CA                         1:56.76  
       54.60  1:56.76                                                      
 16 Dillon, Angel L            9 DSRT-CA                        1:58.84  
       56.78  1:58.84                                                      
 17 Kogler, Hannah F          10 YST-CA                         2:00.36  
       56.93  2:00.36                                                      
 -- Erickson, Lauren C        10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       52.64       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Johansen, Emma C          10 PSP-CA                         1:47.76  
       52.83  1:47.76                                                      
  2 Judson, Caroline R        10 HILL-CA                        1:49.09  
       53.80  1:49.09                                                      
  3 Powers, Isabella N        10 YST-CA                         1:49.62  
       53.19  1:49.62                                                      
  4 Daumeyer, Abby B          10 RST-CA                         1:51.88  
       53.45  1:51.88                                                      
  5 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     10 YST-CA                         1:51.90  
       53.49  1:51.90                                                      
  6 Scott, Lauren N           10 UN-CA                          1:52.27  
       53.96  1:52.27                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Abigail M         10 FAC-CA                           36.40  
  2 Andrade, Kelli A          10 PSP-CA                           37.83  
  3 Jackson, Sydney R          9 TMEC-CA                          37.95  
  4 Tennant, Emily D          10 STAR-CA                          38.21  
  5 Holian, Sinclair E        10 FAC-CA                           39.65  
  6 Selway, Allison L         10 TMEC-CA                          41.34  
  7 Williams, Liberty R       10 YST-CA                           42.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Gilbert, Libby R           9 STAR-CA                          40.21  
  2 Bridges, Leelee M         10 MESA-CA                          40.37  
  3 Carlson, Josie M          10 TMEC-CA                          40.68  
  4 Doolittle, Sarah E        10 RST-CA                           40.98  
  5 Hopkins, Izzy E           10 RST-CA                           41.07  
  6 McMurtry, Brooke C         9 RST-CA                           42.26  
  7 Erickson, Lauren C        10 RAA-CA                           42.49  
  8 Figueroa, Jazzelle R      10 FAC-CA                           42.72  
  9 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     10 YST-CA                           42.94  
 10 Mears, Sammy K            10 RST-CA                           44.31  
 11 Judson, Caroline R        10 HILL-CA                          44.50  
 12 Cechini, Quincy R          9 RAA-CA                           44.83  
 13 Li, Emily T               10 TMEC-CA                          44.96  
 14 Cohee, Anna J             10 TCC-CA                           45.96  
 15 Harriel, Zoe C            10 FAC-CA                           46.97  
 16 Powers, Isabella N        10 YST-CA                           46.99  
 17 Kogler, Hannah F          10 YST-CA                           48.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tuason, Sophia P          10 FAC-CA                           47.57  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Sydney R          9 TMEC-CA                        1:20.74  
       37.16  1:20.74                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Abigail M         10 FAC-CA                         1:21.02  
       37.07  1:21.02                                                      
  3 Tennant, Emily D          10 STAR-CA                        1:27.48  
       40.45  1:27.48                                                      
  4 Strash, Natalya E         10 TCC-CA                         1:29.33  
       40.82  1:29.33                                                      
  5 Bridges, Leelee M         10 MESA-CA                        1:32.09  
       42.00  1:32.09                                                      
  6 Doolittle, Sarah E        10 RST-CA                         1:33.79  
       44.98  1:33.79                                                      
  7 Carlson, Josie M          10 TMEC-CA                        1:39.18  
       45.39  1:39.18                                                      
  8 McMurtry, Brooke C         9 RST-CA                         1:45.87  
       47.09  1:45.87                                                      
  9 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     10 MESA-CA                        1:48.67  
       50.96  1:48.67                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Mears, Sammy K            10 RST-CA                         1:43.67  
       47.25  1:43.67                                                      
  2 Li, Emily T               10 TMEC-CA                        1:43.68  
       46.57  1:43.68                                                      
 -- Judson, Caroline R        10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Sydney R          9 TMEC-CA                        3:01.23  
       39.39  1:28.29  2:22.48  3:01.23                                    
  2 Holian, Sinclair E        10 FAC-CA                         3:02.57  
       40.51  1:27.55  2:22.53  3:02.57                                    
  3 Hopkins, Izzy E           10 RST-CA                         3:09.50  
       46.11  1:33.82  2:27.64  3:09.50                                    
  4 Bridges, Leelee M         10 MESA-CA                        3:16.23  
       44.25  1:35.22  2:35.94  3:16.23                                    
  5 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     10 YST-CA                         3:25.39  
       44.37  1:40.56  2:40.62  3:25.39                                    
  6 Keeling, Allie L          10 MESA-CA                        3:31.27  
       53.17  1:45.20  2:51.58  3:31.27                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Selway, Allison L         10 TMEC-CA                        3:22.93  
       44.09  1:34.56  2:35.41  3:22.93                                    
  2 Li, Emily T               10 TMEC-CA                        3:28.26  
       46.31  1:36.22  2:40.41  3:28.26                                    
  3 Mac Pherson, Gabby L      10 CCAQ-CA                        3:30.14  
       49.00  1:42.58  2:49.19  3:30.14                                    
  4 Williams, Liberty R       10 YST-CA                         3:31.25  
       54.51  1:46.18  2:54.80  3:31.25                                    
  5 Perencsik, Rini R         10 RST-CA                         3:33.44  
       54.72  1:50.36  2:47.39  3:33.44                                    
  6 Munoz, Mikayla S          10 CROC-CA                        3:33.71  
       53.43  1:47.00  2:48.61  3:33.71                                    
  7 Powers, Isabella N        10 YST-CA                         3:43.71  
       53.51  1:56.87  3:43.71                                             
 -- Cohee, Anna J             10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       49.27  1:43.01  2:46.39       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Strash, Katrina N         12 TCC-CA                           29.89  
  2 Bell, Raina E             12 FAC-CA                           30.59  
  3 Dove, Lauryn F            12 FAC-CA                           31.11  
  4 Trieu, Emily              11 FAC-CA                           31.45  
  5 Miles, Brittney C         11 MESA-CA                          31.81  
  6 Campbell, Richelle L      12 TCC-CA                           31.90  
  7 Sanchez, McKayla A        11 TMEC-CA                          31.98  
  8 Karpinska, Sarna          12 HILL-CA                          33.00  
  9 Lewis, Desiree D          11 PSP-CA                           33.05  
 10 Alvarado, Pati            11 TMEC-CA                          34.16  
 11 Aladross, Sarah H         12 EAC-CA                           34.80  
 12 Negrette, Sydney C        12 EHRD-CA                          35.61  
 13 Whitten, Jasmine H        11 TMEC-CA                          35.82  
RED - Division  
  1 Elliot, Hannah E          12 CCAQ-CA                          31.88  
  2 Smith, Riley A            12 CCAQ-CA                          32.10  
  3 Niko, Gabrielle A         12 TCC-CA                           32.95  
  4 Farber, Laiken J          12 DSRT-CA                          33.75  
  5 Uhls, Trinity R           11 MESA-CA                          34.11  
  6 Malekow, Berne' M         12 HILL-CA                          34.31  
  7 Pry, Libby J              12 RST-CA                           34.50  
  8 Jung, Lindsay A           11 TCC-CA                           34.83  
  9 Rosalez, Angelina M       11 FAC-CA                           34.99  
 10 Hassen, Salma K           12 RST-CA                           35.88  
 11 Dietz, Summer N           12 PSP-CA                           37.32  
 12 Robinson, Leah R          11 STAR-CA                          37.41  
 13 Wheeler, Danielle A       11 RST-CA                           37.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rieg, Darrian T           12 PSP-CA                           33.39  
  2 Sanchez, Jenna R          11 RST-CA                           35.27  
  3 Jackson, Sophie L         11 TCC-CA                           37.34  
  4 Wood, Sara A              11 TMEC-CA                          37.50  
  5 Ford, Dani R              11 RST-CA                           37.69  
  6 Day, Holly M              12 TMEC-CA                          37.73  
  7 Little, Tricia C          12 DSRT-CA                          38.04  
  8 Richards, Nicole R        11 EHRD-CA                          38.24  
  9 Laxa, Ria T               12 RST-CA                           38.25  
 10 Steffens, Hannah R        11 MESA-CA                          38.39  
 11 Martinez, Viviana         11 MESA-CA                          38.70  
 12 Estey, Neely A            12 YST-CA                           39.33  
 13 Axelrod, Allison R        12 RST-CA                           39.57  
 14 Kishimoto, Abby G         11 YST-CA                           39.67  
 15 Fillet, Alysa M           11 RAA-CA                           39.80  
 16 Szok, Samantha M          11 TCC-CA                           40.62  
 17 Gonzalez, Crystal B       12 VSC-CA                           41.32  
 18 Perez, Viviana I          12 YST-CA                           41.84  
 19 McKinney, Arianna R       11 TMEC-CA                          41.87  
 20 Searle, Brooke E          12 EHRD-CA                          42.11  
 21 Crawford, Marja M         12 MESA-CA                          42.30  
 22 Passer, Sierra M          11 TMEC-CA                          43.89  
 23 Chinn, Keoni L            12 UN-CA                            44.00  
 -- Diaz, Nikki J             11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Strash, Katrina N         12 TCC-CA                         1:04.79  
       31.17  1:04.79                                                      
  2 Steele, Shannon A         12 TCC-CA                         1:05.95  
       32.29  1:05.95                                                      
  3 Melara, Alexa M           12 RST-CA                         1:06.70  
       32.27  1:06.70                                                      
  4 Trieu, Emily              11 FAC-CA                         1:06.71  
       32.40  1:06.71                                                      
  5 Dove, Lauryn F            12 FAC-CA                         1:07.51  
       32.36  1:07.51                                                      
  6 Young, Annika M           12 RAA-CA                         1:08.87  
  7 Sanchez, McKayla A        11 TMEC-CA                        1:10.92  
       34.21  1:10.92                                                      
  8 Niko, Gabrielle A         12 TCC-CA                         1:11.15  
       34.03  1:11.15                                                      
  9 Jean, Mikayla N           12 RST-CA                         1:11.43  
       34.67  1:11.43                                                      
 10 Campbell, Richelle L      12 TCC-CA                         1:11.94  
       34.19  1:11.94                                                      
 11 Karpinska, Sarna          12 HILL-CA                        1:12.03  
       34.08  1:12.03                                                      
 12 Miles, Brittney C         11 MESA-CA                        1:12.20  
       35.19  1:12.20                                                      
 -- Lewis, Desiree D          11 PSP-CA                              DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Riley A            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.48  
       34.65  1:10.48                                                      
  2 Farber, Laiken J          12 DSRT-CA                        1:14.69  
       36.59  1:14.69                                                      
  3 Pry, Libby J              12 RST-CA                         1:15.52  
       35.72  1:15.52                                                      
  4 Rosalez, Angelina M       11 FAC-CA                         1:15.74  
       36.56  1:15.74                                                      
  5 Winkowski, Mikayla C      12 STAR-CA                        1:16.01  
  6 Jung, Lindsay A           11 TCC-CA                         1:16.19  
       36.61  1:16.19                                                      
  7 Aladross, Sarah H         12 EAC-CA                         1:16.68  
       36.25  1:16.68                                                      
  8 Negrette, Sydney C        12 EHRD-CA                        1:16.83  
       37.01  1:16.83                                                      
  9 Hodges, Abigale N         11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.05  
       37.28  1:19.05                                                      
 10 Espinoza, Sabrina M       12 FAC-CA                         1:20.76  
       39.40  1:20.76                                                      
 -- Uhls, Trinity R           11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rieg, Darrian T           12 PSP-CA                         1:16.96  
       37.42  1:16.96                                                      
  2 Wortman, Kristen D        12 STAR-CA                        1:17.69  
       37.71  1:17.69                                                      
  3 Rapp, Morgan I            12 RAA-CA                         1:18.20  
       38.48  1:18.20                                                      
  4 Malekow, Berne' M         12 HILL-CA                        1:19.07  
       37.62  1:19.07                                                      
  5 Robinson, Leah R          11 STAR-CA                        1:19.34  
       38.89  1:19.34                                                      
  6 Dietz, Summer N           12 PSP-CA                         1:19.56  
       37.63  1:19.56                                                      
  7 Ngo, Jessica J            12 RST-CA                         1:19.80  
       38.54  1:19.80                                                      
  8 Morgan-Armstrong, Mackay  11 TCC-CA                         1:20.04  
       38.35  1:20.04                                                      
  9 Hassen, Salma K           12 RST-CA                         1:20.34  
       38.88  1:20.34                                                      
 10 Marks, Emily A            11 MBA-CA                         1:20.54  
 11 Chavez, Lauren M          11 HILL-CA                        1:20.84  
       39.27  1:20.84                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Jenna R          11 RST-CA                         1:21.37  
       38.29  1:21.37                                                      
 13 Ibrahim, Demiana E        11 RST-CA                         1:22.12  
       40.10  1:22.12                                                      
 14 D'Arcy, Autumn A          11 RST-CA                         1:22.64  
       40.21  1:22.64                                                      
 15 Ford, Dani R              11 RST-CA                         1:23.04  
       39.82  1:23.04                                                      
 16 Robbins, Skyler M         11 TMEC-CA                        1:24.05  
       38.87  1:24.05                                                      
 17 Morelos, Marcela A        12 FAC-CA                         1:24.34  
       39.58  1:24.34                                                      
 18 Little, Tricia C          12 DSRT-CA                        1:24.77  
       38.70  1:24.77                                                      
 19 Navarro, Mayah N          11 FAC-CA                         1:24.94  
       39.63  1:24.94                                                      
 20 Day, Holly M              12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.24  
       40.95  1:25.24                                                      
 21 Wheeler, Danielle A       11 RST-CA                         1:25.73  
       40.07  1:25.73                                                      
 22 Steffens, Hannah R        11 MESA-CA                        1:27.11  
 23 Estey, Neely A            12 YST-CA                         1:27.19  
 24 Szok, Samantha M          11 TCC-CA                         1:27.36  
       40.93  1:27.36                                                      
 24 Laxa, Ria T               12 RST-CA                         1:27.36  
       41.86  1:27.36                                                      
 26 Kishimoto, Abby G         11 YST-CA                         1:27.96  
       41.78  1:27.96                                                      
 27 Bradbury, Katlyn N        11 YST-CA                         1:28.41  
       42.24  1:28.41                                                      
 28 Fischer, Elise L          12 RST-CA                         1:28.64  
       42.15  1:28.64                                                      
 29 Martinez-Spencer, Emma C  11 RST-CA                         1:28.69  
       41.79  1:28.69                                                      
 30 Fillet, Alysa M           11 RAA-CA                         1:29.96  
       43.04  1:29.96                                                      
 31 Richards, Nicole R        11 EHRD-CA                        1:30.57  
       45.04  1:30.57                                                      
 32 Seifert, Hannah L         12 RST-CA                         1:30.62  
       43.36  1:30.62                                                      
 33 Searle, Brooke E          12 EHRD-CA                        1:30.68  
 34 Perez, Ashley D           11 FAC-CA                         1:31.10  
 35 Worsham, Katherine O      11 TCC-CA                         1:31.64  
       44.30  1:31.64                                                      
 36 Olson, Alexa M            11 TCC-CA                         1:32.85  
       42.89  1:32.85                                                      
 37 Takata, Leilani E         11 FAC-CA                         1:33.88  
       45.79  1:33.88                                                      
 38 Maury-Holmes, Claire E    11 YST-CA                         1:35.14  
 39 Garvin, Natalie M         12 HILL-CA                        1:37.26  
       45.69  1:37.26                                                      
 40 Chinn, Keoni L            12 UN-CA                          1:37.82  
       47.90  1:37.82                                                      
 41 Alvarez Johnson, Violet   11 TCC-CA                         1:45.38  
 42 Origel, Noelani A         11 CROC-CA                        1:49.85  
       52.48  1:49.85                                                      
 42 Buckley, Megan J          11 STAR-CA                        1:49.85  
 44 Hamlett, Meredith A       12 YST-CA                         1:54.11  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Steele, Shannon A         12 TCC-CA                         2:21.52  
       32.97  1:08.52  1:45.07  2:21.52                                    
  2 Trieu, Emily              11 FAC-CA                         2:25.13  
       33.86  1:10.80  1:48.64  2:25.13                                    
  3 Melara, Alexa M           12 RST-CA                         2:25.53  
       32.88  1:09.76  1:47.88  2:25.53                                    
  4 Dove, Lauryn F            12 FAC-CA                         2:26.14  
       34.44  1:12.19  1:49.65  2:26.14                                    
  5 Thomas, Katelyn C         11 MESA-CA                        2:29.80  
       34.17  1:12.96  1:52.05  2:29.80                                    
  6 Bell, Raina E             12 FAC-CA                         2:31.68  
       34.15  1:12.79  1:52.05  2:31.68                                    
  7 Niko, Gabrielle A         12 TCC-CA                         2:33.57  
       35.15  1:14.70  1:55.37  2:33.57                                    
  8 Campbell, Richelle L      12 TCC-CA                         2:37.46  
       34.83  1:14.63  1:55.29  2:37.46                                    
  9 Miles, Brittney C         11 MESA-CA                        2:37.79  
       36.73  1:17.51  1:58.82  2:37.79                                    
 10 Karpinska, Sarna          12 HILL-CA                        2:38.66  
       36.12  1:17.16  1:58.04  2:38.66                                    
 11 Starks, Lauren T          11 YST-CA                         2:43.46  
       36.32  1:18.32  2:00.67  2:43.46                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Bienias, Morgan L         11 CCAQ-CA                        2:38.49  
       37.27  1:18.02  1:59.54  2:38.49                                    
  2 Pry, Libby J              12 RST-CA                         2:45.76  
       37.69  1:19.42  2:02.80  2:45.76                                    
  3 Negrette, Sydney C        12 EHRD-CA                        2:51.44  
       39.36  1:22.90  2:07.35  2:51.44                                    
  4 Wortman, Kristen D        12 STAR-CA                        2:55.36  
       39.76  1:25.19  2:10.50  2:55.36                                    
  5 Whitten, Jasmine H        11 TMEC-CA                        2:56.35  
       39.22  1:23.82  2:56.35                                             
  6 Dietz, Summer N           12 PSP-CA                         2:56.56  
       40.09  1:26.55  2:12.90  2:56.56                                    
  7 D'Arcy, Autumn A          11 RST-CA                         2:58.58  
       41.54  1:28.81  2:16.07  2:58.58                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Wood, Sara A              11 TMEC-CA                        2:49.38  
       38.59  1:21.74  2:06.56  2:49.38                                    
  2 Rieg, Darrian T           12 PSP-CA                         2:52.69  
       39.02  1:22.61  2:08.74  2:52.69                                    
  3 Hassen, Salma K           12 RST-CA                         2:53.92  
       39.87  1:26.17  2:10.51  2:53.92                                    
  4 Taguines, Lynn P          11 YST-CA                         2:54.04  
       38.85  1:23.51  2:09.22  2:54.04                                    
  5 Malekow, Berne' M         12 HILL-CA                        2:55.50  
       39.71  1:25.98  2:11.91  2:55.50                                    
  6 Rapp, Morgan I            12 RAA-CA                         2:56.88  
       39.51  1:24.85  2:11.09  2:56.88                                    
  7 Steffens, Hannah R        11 MESA-CA                        2:59.07  
       40.09  1:26.70  2:14.61  2:59.07                                    
  8 Wheeler, Danielle A       11 RST-CA                         3:03.50  
       40.86  1:28.80  2:18.74  3:03.50                                    
  9 Richards, Nicole R        11 EHRD-CA                        3:05.26  
       44.51  1:31.89  2:20.28  3:05.26                                    
 10 Ford, Dani R              11 RST-CA                         3:05.96  
       39.72  1:29.14  2:18.51  3:05.96                                    
 11 Kishimoto, Abby G         11 YST-CA                         3:07.87  
       42.07  1:32.25  2:21.62  3:07.87                                    
 12 Jackson, Sophie L         11 TCC-CA                         3:08.25  
       40.23  1:29.91  2:21.18  3:08.25                                    
 13 Rocha, Ale                12 RAA-CA                         3:09.47  
       42.95  3:09.47                                                      
 14 Bradbury, Katlyn N        11 YST-CA                         3:10.26  
       43.61  1:34.04  2:24.20  3:10.26                                    
 15 Estey, Neely A            12 YST-CA                         3:10.92  
       43.75  1:33.17  2:23.45  3:10.92                                    
 16 Axelrod, Allison R        12 RST-CA                         3:19.90  
       45.40  1:35.20  2:27.64  3:19.90                                    
 17 Searle, Brooke E          12 EHRD-CA                        3:24.95  
       46.94  1:40.56  2:33.23  3:24.95                                    
 18 Taylor, Samantha L        11 RAA-CA                         3:27.39  
       45.23  1:38.77  3:27.39                                             
 19 Perez, Viviana I          12 YST-CA                         3:56.44  
       45.73  1:45.54  2:50.91  3:56.44                                    
 20 Hamlett, Meredith A       12 YST-CA                         4:17.08  
       52.84  1:58.24  3:07.89  4:17.08                                    
 -- Crawford, Marja M         12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       44.47  1:38.26                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jean, Mikayla N           12 RST-CA                         5:14.05  
       35.52  1:14.68  1:54.30  2:34.43  3:14.89  3:55.35  4:35.14  5:14.05
  2 Smith, Riley A            12 CCAQ-CA                        5:21.83  
       36.49  1:17.26  1:59.02  2:38.83  3:19.25  4:00.98  4:42.01  5:21.83
  3 Bienias, Morgan L         11 CCAQ-CA                        5:25.66  
       36.32  1:18.12  1:59.27  2:40.98  3:22.20  4:04.88  4:46.90  5:25.66
RED - Division  
  1 Trieu, Emily              11 FAC-CA                         5:04.13  
       34.59  1:12.89  1:51.67  2:31.32  3:10.02  3:50.32  4:27.51  5:04.13
  2 Alvarado, Pati            11 TMEC-CA                        5:18.57  
       37.05  1:17.68  1:58.92  2:40.15  3:20.96  4:01.78  4:40.78  5:18.57
  3 Farber, Laiken J          12 DSRT-CA                        5:50.69  
       37.52  1:21.53  2:07.20  2:53.21  3:39.04  4:25.89  5:10.51  5:50.69
  4 Robinson, Leah R          11 STAR-CA                        5:54.41  
       40.54  1:26.77  2:12.51  2:58.58  3:43.08  4:29.27  5:12.90  5:54.41
  5 Wortman, Kristen D        12 STAR-CA                        6:06.26  
       39.46  1:25.54  2:12.44  2:59.57  3:46.20  4:34.19  5:20.97  6:06.26
WHT - Division  
  1 Lewis, Desiree D          11 PSP-CA                         5:51.47  
       40.31  1:26.96  2:14.13  2:59.90  3:44.93  4:30.39  5:14.38  5:51.47
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Strash, Katrina N         12 TCC-CA                           35.23  
  2 Dove, Lauryn F            12 FAC-CA                           35.29  
  3 Thomas, Katelyn C         11 MESA-CA                          35.81  
  4 Elliot, Hannah E          12 CCAQ-CA                          36.94  
  5 Alvarado, Pati            11 TMEC-CA                          37.55  
  6 Miles, Brittney C         11 MESA-CA                          37.76  
  7 Bienias, Morgan L         11 CCAQ-CA                          38.38  
  8 D'Arcy, Autumn A          11 RST-CA                           38.58  
  9 Sanchez, McKayla A        11 TMEC-CA                          38.86  
  9 Jean, Mikayla N           12 RST-CA                           38.86  
 11 Uhls, Trinity R           11 MESA-CA                          39.38  
 12 Campbell, Richelle L      12 TCC-CA                           41.63  
 13 Whitten, Jasmine H        11 TMEC-CA                          42.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Riley A            12 CCAQ-CA                          38.77  
  2 Aladross, Sarah H         12 EAC-CA                           40.86  
  3 Rosalez, Angelina M       11 FAC-CA                           42.02  
  4 Negrette, Sydney C        12 EHRD-CA                          43.94  
  5 Robinson, Leah R          11 STAR-CA                          44.29  
  6 Laxa, Ria T               12 RST-CA                           44.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Karpinska, Sarna          12 HILL-CA                          40.66  
  2 Day, Holly M              12 TMEC-CA                          42.88  
  3 Richards, Nicole R        11 EHRD-CA                          43.79  
  4 Taguines, Lynn P          11 YST-CA                           43.94  
  5 Jung, Lindsay A           11 TCC-CA                           44.78  
  6 Little, Tricia C          12 DSRT-CA                          45.54  
  7 Estey, Neely A            12 YST-CA                           45.71  
  8 Steffens, Hannah R        11 MESA-CA                          45.91  
  9 Jackson, Sophie L         11 TCC-CA                           46.62  
 10 Rapp, Morgan I            12 RAA-CA                           46.71  
 11 Rocha, Ale                12 RAA-CA                           46.75  
 12 Kishimoto, Abby G         11 YST-CA                           47.06  
 13 Chinn, Keoni L            12 UN-CA                            47.33  
 14 Diaz, Nikki J             11 CCAQ-CA                          47.81  
 15 Searle, Brooke E          12 EHRD-CA                          47.96  
 16 Bradbury, Katlyn N        11 YST-CA                           48.69  
 17 Ford, Dani R              11 RST-CA                           49.02  
 18 Szok, Samantha M          11 TCC-CA                           49.16  
 19 Martinez, Viviana         11 MESA-CA                          49.39  
 20 McKinney, Arianna R       11 TMEC-CA                          50.23  
 21 Gonzalez, Crystal B       12 VSC-CA                           51.33  
 22 Crawford, Marja M         12 MESA-CA                          51.42  
 23 Taylor, Samantha L        11 RAA-CA                           51.46  
 24 Axelrod, Allison R        12 RST-CA                           52.08  
 25 Perez, Viviana I          12 YST-CA                           53.17  
 26 Hamlett, Meredith A       12 YST-CA                           57.36  
 27 Passer, Sierra M          11 TMEC-CA                          59.94  
 -- Fillet, Alysa M           11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dove, Lauryn F            12 FAC-CA                         1:15.80  
       36.81  1:15.80  1:15.80                                             
  2 Bell, Raina E             12 FAC-CA                         1:17.09  
       37.58  1:17.09                                                      
  3 Elliot, Hannah E          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.87  
       38.05  1:18.87  1:18.87                                             
  4 Trieu, Emily              11 FAC-CA                         1:19.00  
       38.49  1:19.00                                                      
  5 Niko, Gabrielle A         12 TCC-CA                         1:19.46  
       38.79  1:19.46                                                      
  6 Jean, Mikayla N           12 RST-CA                         1:21.61  
       40.61  1:21.61                                                      
  7 Young, Annika M           12 RAA-CA                         1:22.70  
       39.96  1:22.70                                                      
  8 Nilaad, Jessica           11 RAA-CA                         1:24.79  
       41.18  1:24.79                                                      
  9 D'Arcy, Autumn A          11 RST-CA                         1:25.28  
 10 Davison, Clarisa L        12 RAA-CA                         1:26.53  
       41.64  1:26.53                                                      
 -- Sanchez, McKayla A        11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Steele, Shannon A         12 TCC-CA                         1:20.50  
       39.97  1:20.50                                                      
  2 Winkowski, Mikayla C      12 STAR-CA                        1:25.25  
       41.17  1:25.25                                                      
  3 Smith, Riley A            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.69  
       41.52  1:25.69                                                      
  4 Pry, Libby J              12 RST-CA                         1:26.29  
       41.71  1:26.29                                                      
  4 Ngo, Jessica J            12 RST-CA                         1:26.29  
       41.88  1:26.29                                                      
  6 Karpinska, Sarna          12 HILL-CA                        1:27.78  
       43.06  1:27.78                                                      
  7 Farber, Laiken J          12 DSRT-CA                        1:28.65  
  8 Wortman, Kristen D        12 STAR-CA                        1:29.09  
       42.40  1:29.09                                                      
  9 Aladross, Sarah H         12 EAC-CA                         1:30.10  
       44.14  1:30.10                                                      
 10 Negrette, Sydney C        12 EHRD-CA                        1:32.22  
       46.05  1:32.22                                                      
 11 Robinson, Leah R          11 STAR-CA                        1:33.19  
       45.57  1:33.19                                                      
 12 Robbins, Skyler M         11 TMEC-CA                        1:36.94  
       46.41  1:36.94                                                      
 13 Laxa, Ria T               12 RST-CA                         1:40.82  
       49.73  1:40.82                                                      
 -- Uhls, Trinity R           11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Jenna R          11 RST-CA                         1:30.99  
  2 Wood, Sara A              11 TMEC-CA                        1:31.33  
       44.42  1:31.33                                                      
  3 Hassen, Salma K           12 RST-CA                         1:31.69  
       45.46  1:31.69                                                      
  4 Navarro, Mayah N          11 FAC-CA                         1:34.32  
       45.90  1:34.32                                                      
  5 Day, Holly M              12 TMEC-CA                        1:35.71  
  6 Malekow, Berne' M         12 HILL-CA                        1:36.52  
       48.43  1:36.52                                                      
  7 Morgan-Armstrong, Mackay  11 TCC-CA                         1:36.79  
       45.69  1:36.79                                                      
  8 Chavez, Lauren M          11 HILL-CA                        1:36.94  
       47.95  1:36.94                                                      
  9 Ruppert, Jordyn L         11 MESA-CA                        1:37.75  
       47.12  1:37.75                                                      
 10 Ibrahim, Demiana E        11 RST-CA                         1:38.50  
       48.14  1:38.50                                                      
 11 Alvarez Johnson, Violet   11 TCC-CA                         1:40.10  
       48.92  1:40.10                                                      
 12 Estey, Neely A            12 YST-CA                         1:40.15  
       49.49  1:40.15                                                      
 13 Richards, Nicole R        11 EHRD-CA                        1:40.24  
       49.38  1:40.24                                                      
 14 Morelos, Marcela A        12 FAC-CA                         1:40.94  
       49.52  1:40.94                                                      
 15 Martinez-Spencer, Emma C  11 RST-CA                         1:41.42  
       51.43  1:41.42                                                      
 16 Bradbury, Katlyn N        11 YST-CA                         1:42.52  
       50.74  1:42.52                                                      
 17 Kishimoto, Abby G         11 YST-CA                         1:42.77  
       50.51  1:42.77                                                      
 18 Searle, Brooke E          12 EHRD-CA                        1:43.15  
       51.25  1:43.15                                                      
 19 Rapp, Morgan I            12 RAA-CA                         1:43.18  
       49.20  1:43.18                                                      
 20 Little, Tricia C          12 DSRT-CA                        1:43.26  
       50.89  1:43.26                                                      
 21 Steffens, Hannah R        11 MESA-CA                        1:45.00  
       50.86  1:45.00                                                      
 22 Wheeler, Danielle A       11 RST-CA                         1:48.67  
       53.12  1:48.67                                                      
 23 Fillet, Alysa M           11 RAA-CA                         1:49.39  
       53.29  1:49.39                                                      
 24 Worsham, Katherine O      11 TCC-CA                         1:50.99  
       54.95  1:50.99                                                      
 25 Chinn, Keoni L            12 UN-CA                          1:51.31  
 26 Takata, Leilani E         11 FAC-CA                         1:54.05  
 27 Seifert, Hannah L         12 RST-CA                         1:57.69  
       58.54  1:57.69                                                      
 28 Buckley, Megan J          11 STAR-CA                        1:59.20  
 29 Maury-Holmes, Claire E    11 YST-CA                         1:59.81  
       59.45  1:59.81                                                      
 30 Origel, Noelani A         11 CROC-CA                        2:00.69  
       59.94  2:00.69                                                      
 31 Hamlett, Meredith A       12 YST-CA                         2:05.49  
     1:01.61  2:05.49                                                      
 32 Garvin, Natalie M         12 HILL-CA                        2:05.67  
 -- Hodges, Abigale N         11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       46.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Fischer, Elise L          12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       59.56       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jean, Mikayla N           12 RST-CA                         2:46.03  
       40.23  1:21.82  2:04.50  2:46.03                                    
  2 Elliot, Hannah E          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:50.19  
       39.98  1:22.79  2:06.37  2:50.19                                    
  3 Bell, Raina E             12 FAC-CA                         2:53.66  
       40.26  1:24.08  2:09.66  2:53.66                                    
  4 Nilaad, Jessica           11 RAA-CA                         2:57.05  
       42.11  1:27.61  2:13.37  2:57.05                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Niko, Gabrielle A         12 TCC-CA                         2:50.75  
       40.41  1:24.36  2:09.15  2:50.75                                    
  2 Bienias, Morgan L         11 CCAQ-CA                        2:58.93  
       42.39  1:27.66  2:14.36  2:58.93                                    
  3 Wortman, Kristen D        12 STAR-CA                        3:11.26  
       45.65  1:35.05  2:23.60  3:11.26                                    
  4 Fillet, Alysa M           11 RAA-CA                         3:44.91  
       54.15  1:52.09  2:50.00  3:44.91                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarado, Pati            11 TMEC-CA                        2:47.62  
       40.16  1:22.44  2:05.85  2:47.62                                    
  2 Robinson, Leah R          11 STAR-CA                        3:13.70  
       47.70  1:37.51  2:26.90  3:13.70                                    
  3 Diaz, Nikki J             11 CCAQ-CA                        3:35.96  
       50.31  1:45.09  3:35.96                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Melara, Alexa M           12 RST-CA                           39.38  
  2 Thomas, Katelyn C         11 MESA-CA                          40.09  
  3 Strash, Katrina N         12 TCC-CA                           42.06  
  4 Sanchez, McKayla A        11 TMEC-CA                          42.52  
  5 Jean, Mikayla N           12 RST-CA                           42.83  
  6 Ngo, Jessica J            12 RST-CA                           43.57  
  7 Karpinska, Sarna          12 HILL-CA                          44.24  
  8 Dove, Lauryn F            12 FAC-CA                           44.45  
  8 Miles, Brittney C         11 MESA-CA                          44.45  
 10 Lewis, Desiree D          11 PSP-CA                           45.21  
 11 Campbell, Richelle L      12 TCC-CA                           45.73  
 12 Negrette, Sydney C        12 EHRD-CA                          46.92  
 13 Taguines, Lynn P          11 YST-CA                           48.67  
 -- Starks, Lauren T          11 YST-CA                              DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Hassen, Salma K           12 RST-CA                           44.65  
  2 Wortman, Kristen D        12 STAR-CA                          46.19  
  3 Malekow, Berne' M         12 HILL-CA                          46.34  
  4 Sanchez, Jenna R          11 RST-CA                           46.47  
  5 Elliot, Hannah E          12 CCAQ-CA                          47.83  
  6 Pry, Libby J              12 RST-CA                           47.84  
  7 Dietz, Summer N           12 PSP-CA                           48.42  
  7 Winkowski, Mikayla C      12 STAR-CA                          48.42  
  9 Rosalez, Angelina M       11 FAC-CA                           50.26  
 10 Perez, Ashley D           11 FAC-CA                           53.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Riley A            12 CCAQ-CA                          43.24  
  2 Uhls, Trinity R           11 MESA-CA                          47.93  
  3 Rieg, Darrian T           12 PSP-CA                           48.39  
  4 Trieu, Emily              11 FAC-CA                           48.61  
  5 Worsham, Katherine O      11 TCC-CA                           48.95  
  6 Wood, Sara A              11 TMEC-CA                          48.98  
  7 Ruppert, Jordyn L         11 MESA-CA                          49.50  
  8 Espinoza, Sabrina M       12 FAC-CA                           49.62  
  9 Hodges, Abigale N         11 TMEC-CA                          51.14  
 10 Ibrahim, Demiana E        11 RST-CA                           51.25  
 11 Navarro, Mayah N          11 FAC-CA                           51.34  
 12 Alvarez Johnson, Violet   11 TCC-CA                           51.77  
 13 Chavez, Lauren M          11 HILL-CA                          52.05  
 14 Bradbury, Katlyn N        11 YST-CA                           52.71  
 15 Robinson, Leah R          11 STAR-CA                          52.88  
 16 Hamlett, Meredith A       12 YST-CA                           53.04  
 17 Olson, Alexa M            11 TCC-CA                           53.34  
 18 Kishimoto, Abby G         11 YST-CA                           53.35  
 19 Searle, Brooke E          12 EHRD-CA                          53.49  
 20 Laxa, Ria T               12 RST-CA                           53.90  
 21 Garvin, Natalie M         12 HILL-CA                          53.95  
 22 Morgan-Armstrong, Mackay  11 TCC-CA                           54.46  
 23 Little, Tricia C          12 DSRT-CA                          54.99  
 24 Day, Holly M              12 TMEC-CA                          55.45  
 25 Steffens, Hannah R        11 MESA-CA                          55.98  
 26 Martinez-Spencer, Emma C  11 RST-CA                           56.41  
 27 Ford, Dani R              11 RST-CA                           56.62  
 28 Takata, Leilani E         11 FAC-CA                           56.63  
 29 Seifert, Hannah L         12 RST-CA                           56.69  
 30 Robbins, Skyler M         11 TMEC-CA                          57.16  
       40.09    57.16                                                      
 31 Fillet, Alysa M           11 RAA-CA                           58.06  
 32 Fischer, Elise L          12 RST-CA                           58.24  
 33 Maury-Holmes, Claire E    11 YST-CA                           58.66  
 34 Richards, Nicole R        11 EHRD-CA                          59.33  
 35 Szok, Samantha M          11 TCC-CA                           59.44  
 36 Origel, Noelani A         11 CROC-CA                        1:00.30  
 37 Buckley, Megan J          11 STAR-CA                        1:01.30  
 38 Diaz, Nikki J             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.41  
 39 Chinn, Keoni L            12 UN-CA                          1:06.16  
 -- Estey, Neely A            12 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wheeler, Danielle A       11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Melara, Alexa M           12 RST-CA                         1:26.59  
       40.85  1:26.59                                                      
  2 Steele, Shannon A         12 TCC-CA                         1:29.67  
       43.83  1:29.67                                                      
  3 Strash, Katrina N         12 TCC-CA                         1:30.35  
       42.20  1:30.35                                                      
  4 Nilaad, Jessica           11 RAA-CA                         1:30.96  
       43.41  1:30.96                                                      
  5 Ngo, Jessica J            12 RST-CA                         1:31.77  
       44.14  1:31.77                                                      
  6 Sanchez, McKayla A        11 TMEC-CA                        1:32.61  
       46.06  1:32.61                                                      
  7 Starks, Lauren T          11 YST-CA                         1:32.63  
       45.50  1:32.63                                                      
  8 Lewis, Desiree D          11 PSP-CA                         1:38.08  
       47.38  1:38.08                                                      
  9 D'Arcy, Autumn A          11 RST-CA                         1:44.74  
       49.03  1:44.74                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Hassen, Salma K           12 RST-CA                         1:36.52  
       47.26  1:36.52                                                      
  2 Negrette, Sydney C        12 EHRD-CA                        1:39.69  
       46.78  1:39.69                                                      
  3 Pry, Libby J              12 RST-CA                         1:41.26  
       47.30  1:41.26                                                      
  4 Wortman, Kristen D        12 STAR-CA                        1:41.45  
       49.22  1:41.45                                                      
  5 Uhls, Trinity R           11 MESA-CA                        1:42.42  
       48.10  1:42.42                                                      
  6 Dietz, Summer N           12 PSP-CA                         1:44.64  
       49.26  1:44.64                                                      
  7 Davison, Clarisa L        12 RAA-CA                         1:45.05  
       51.46  1:45.05                                                      
 -- McKinney, Arianna R       11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       53.70       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Annika M           12 RAA-CA                         1:36.28  
       45.79  1:36.28                                                      
  2 Taguines, Lynn P          11 YST-CA                         1:41.37  
       49.95  1:41.37                                                      
  3 Rieg, Darrian T           12 PSP-CA                         1:41.55  
       47.65  1:41.55                                                      
  4 Rapp, Morgan I            12 RAA-CA                         1:47.40  
       51.74  1:47.40                                                      
  5 Aladross, Sarah H         12 EAC-CA                         1:50.90  
       51.33  1:50.90                                                      
  6 Hamlett, Meredith A       12 YST-CA                         1:51.86  
       53.43  1:51.86                                                      
  7 Bradbury, Katlyn N        11 YST-CA                         1:52.54  
       53.92  1:52.54                                                      
  8 Rocha, Ale                12 RAA-CA                         1:54.33  
       53.19  1:54.33                                                      
  9 Ford, Dani R              11 RST-CA                         1:56.36  
       55.51  1:56.36                                                      
 10 Little, Tricia C          12 DSRT-CA                        1:56.81  
       55.68  1:56.81                                                      
 11 Perez, Viviana I          12 YST-CA                         1:58.26  
       57.10  1:58.26                                                      
 12 Taylor, Samantha L        11 RAA-CA                         1:58.28  
       56.31  1:58.28                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Crystal B       12 VSC-CA                         1:59.38  
       56.13  1:59.38                                                      
 14 Day, Holly M              12 TMEC-CA                        1:59.62  
       57.27  1:59.62                                                      
 15 Fillet, Alysa M           11 RAA-CA                         2:05.49  
 16 Crawford, Marja M         12 MESA-CA                        2:06.20  
     1:01.60  2:06.20                                                      
 17 Axelrod, Allison R        12 RST-CA                         2:15.27  
 18 Wheeler, Danielle A       11 RST-CA                         2:37.81  
     1:16.94  2:37.81                                                      
 -- Martinez, Viviana         11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
     1:05.62       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Melara, Alexa M           12 RST-CA                         3:05.21  
       42.05  1:28.87  2:18.02  3:05.21                                    
  2 Jean, Mikayla N           12 RST-CA                         3:10.59  
       45.97  1:33.97  2:23.63  3:10.59                                    
  3 Nilaad, Jessica           11 RAA-CA                         3:12.13  
       45.46  1:34.89  2:25.22  3:12.13                                    
  4 Thomas, Katelyn C         11 MESA-CA                        3:14.96  
       44.79  1:34.97  2:25.96  3:14.96                                    
  5 Ngo, Jessica J            12 RST-CA                         3:23.81  
              1:38.76  3:23.81                                             
  6 Bell, Raina E             12 FAC-CA                         3:27.28  
       46.83  1:38.57  2:33.25  3:27.28                                    
  7 Karpinska, Sarna          12 HILL-CA                        3:31.55  
       47.94  1:41.31  2:38.38  3:31.55                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Steele, Shannon A         12 TCC-CA                         3:18.96  
       45.54  1:36.02  2:27.31  3:18.96                                    
  2 Wortman, Kristen D        12 STAR-CA                        3:33.80  
       48.53  1:43.70  2:39.12  3:33.80                                    
  3 Malekow, Berne' M         12 HILL-CA                        3:36.12  
       50.26  1:45.60  2:42.32  3:36.12                                    
  4 Dietz, Summer N           12 PSP-CA                         3:42.75  
              1:47.02  3:42.75                                             
  5 Davison, Clarisa L        12 RAA-CA                         3:45.98  
       53.90  1:51.02  2:50.95  3:45.98                                    
  6 Worsham, Katherine O      11 TCC-CA                         3:48.79  
       54.63  1:55.43  2:54.41  3:48.79                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Starks, Lauren T          11 YST-CA                         3:25.31  
       45.95  1:39.91  2:34.63  3:25.31                                    
  2 Lewis, Desiree D          11 PSP-CA                         3:34.12  
       50.48  1:46.82  2:42.58  3:34.12                                    
  3 Taguines, Lynn P          11 YST-CA                         3:36.12  
       50.50  1:45.82  2:41.59  3:36.12                                    
  4 Rieg, Darrian T           12 PSP-CA                         3:44.32  
       49.19  1:45.40  2:44.52  3:44.32                                    
 -- Diaz, Nikki J             11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.30  2:09.04  3:20.16       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Strash, Katrina N         12 TCC-CA                           32.05  
  2 Dove, Lauryn F            12 FAC-CA                           34.02  
  3 Trieu, Emily              11 FAC-CA                           34.10  
  4 Miles, Brittney C         11 MESA-CA                          35.90  
  5 Farber, Laiken J          12 DSRT-CA                          36.27  
  6 Aladross, Sarah H         12 EAC-CA                           37.26  
  7 Marks, Emily A            11 MBA-CA                           38.17  
  8 Negrette, Sydney C        12 EHRD-CA                          38.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Elliot, Hannah E          12 CCAQ-CA                          38.14  
  2 Niko, Gabrielle A         12 TCC-CA                           39.23  
  3 Campbell, Richelle L      12 TCC-CA                           39.71  
  4 Ruppert, Jordyn L         11 MESA-CA                          39.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Morgan-Armstrong, Mackay  11 TCC-CA                           36.34  
  2 Uhls, Trinity R           11 MESA-CA                          38.80  
  3 Rapp, Morgan I            12 RAA-CA                           39.56  
  4 D'Arcy, Autumn A          11 RST-CA                           39.62  
  5 Pry, Libby J              12 RST-CA                           40.17  
  6 Wood, Sara A              11 TMEC-CA                          40.61  
  7 Sanchez, Jenna R          11 RST-CA                           41.09  
  8 Jung, Lindsay A           11 TCC-CA                           42.49  
  9 Taguines, Lynn P          11 YST-CA                           42.91  
 10 Ibrahim, Demiana E        11 RST-CA                           43.65  
 11 Ford, Dani R              11 RST-CA                           44.02  
 12 Espinoza, Sabrina M       12 FAC-CA                           44.94  
 13 Morelos, Marcela A        12 FAC-CA                           45.05  
 14 Hassen, Salma K           12 RST-CA                           45.07  
 15 Dietz, Summer N           12 PSP-CA                           45.10  
 16 Bradbury, Katlyn N        11 YST-CA                           45.49  
 17 Chavez, Lauren M          11 HILL-CA                          45.63  
 18 Derifield, Katie N        12 CCAQ-CA                          46.46  
 19 Day, Holly M              12 TMEC-CA                          46.96  
 20 Robbins, Skyler M         11 TMEC-CA                          47.06  
 21 Martinez-Spencer, Emma C  11 RST-CA                           47.17  
 22 Wheeler, Danielle A       11 RST-CA                           47.87  
 23 Szok, Samantha M          11 TCC-CA                           48.18  
 24 Chinn, Keoni L            12 UN-CA                            49.57  
 25 Perez, Ashley D           11 FAC-CA                           50.20  
 25 Garvin, Natalie M         12 HILL-CA                          50.20  
 27 Fischer, Elise L          12 RST-CA                           50.72  
 28 Searle, Brooke E          12 EHRD-CA                          50.98  
 29 Seifert, Hannah L         12 RST-CA                           51.33  
 30 Maury-Holmes, Claire E    11 YST-CA                           51.39  
 31 Kishimoto, Abby G         11 YST-CA                           51.65  
 32 Alvarez Johnson, Violet   11 TCC-CA                           51.77  
 33 Hamlett, Meredith A       12 YST-CA                           53.61  
 34 Diaz, Nikki J             11 CCAQ-CA                          53.68  
 35 Estey, Neely A            12 YST-CA                           56.83  
 36 Origel, Noelani A         11 CROC-CA                        1:03.68  
 -- Sprague, Alex M           11 CCCC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Trieu, Emily              11 FAC-CA                         1:13.41  
       35.25  1:13.41                                                      
  2 Strash, Katrina N         12 TCC-CA                         1:14.16  
       34.16  1:14.16                                                      
  3 Bell, Raina E             12 FAC-CA                         1:15.03  
       36.12  1:15.03                                                      
  4 Nilaad, Jessica           11 RAA-CA                         1:15.94  
       35.72  1:15.94                                                      
  5 Thomas, Katelyn C         11 MESA-CA                        1:16.99  
       36.81  1:16.99                                                      
  6 Steele, Shannon A         12 TCC-CA                         1:18.40  
       37.06  1:18.40                                                      
  7 Davison, Clarisa L        12 RAA-CA                         1:22.66  
       38.91  1:22.66                                                      
  8 Aladross, Sarah H         12 EAC-CA                         1:26.74  
       38.35  1:26.74                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Young, Annika M           12 RAA-CA                         1:24.92  
       37.53  1:24.92                                                      
  2 Starks, Lauren T          11 YST-CA                         1:28.33  
       41.20  1:28.33                                                      
  3 Malekow, Berne' M         12 HILL-CA                        1:33.83  
       41.67  1:33.83                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Niko, Gabrielle A         12 TCC-CA                         1:30.59  
       41.61  1:30.59                                                      
  2 Ngo, Jessica J            12 RST-CA                         1:31.48  
       43.24  1:31.48                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Jenna R          11 RST-CA                         1:34.32  
       43.74  1:34.32                                                      
  4 Dietz, Summer N           12 PSP-CA                         1:40.21  
       45.04  1:40.21                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Danielle A       11 RST-CA                         1:50.23  
       50.89  1:50.23                                                      
  6 Searle, Brooke E          12 EHRD-CA                        1:53.86  
       53.36  1:53.86                                                      
  7 Passer, Sierra M          11 TMEC-CA                        2:11.66  
 -- Day, Holly M              12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       51.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Jackson, Sophie L         11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       44.57       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Strash, Katrina N         12 TCC-CA                         2:48.64  
       34.42  1:16.82  2:03.42  2:48.64                                    
  2 Bell, Raina E             12 FAC-CA                         2:50.67  
       37.20  1:19.34  2:04.66  2:50.67                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Katelyn C         11 MESA-CA                        3:01.31  
       38.17  1:22.26  2:14.09  3:01.31                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Melara, Alexa M           12 RST-CA                         2:43.05  
       36.36  1:16.70  2:04.96  2:43.05                                    
  2 Steele, Shannon A         12 TCC-CA                         2:44.89  
       37.33  1:20.74  2:09.67  2:44.89                                    
  3 Dove, Lauryn F            12 FAC-CA                         2:47.30  
       36.66  1:17.79  2:08.75  2:47.30                                    
  4 Thomas, Katelyn C         11 MESA-CA                        2:48.35  
       37.32  1:21.86  2:12.29  2:48.35                                    
  5 Campbell, Richelle L      12 TCC-CA                         3:05.52  
       41.74  1:30.17  2:28.36  3:05.52                                    
  6 D'Arcy, Autumn A          11 RST-CA                         3:12.69  
       43.88  1:34.18  2:29.54  3:12.69                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Starks, Lauren T          11 YST-CA                         3:00.53  
       41.12  1:31.17  2:23.46  3:00.53                                    
  2 Ngo, Jessica J            12 RST-CA                         3:03.05  
       43.37  1:30.98  2:22.57  3:03.05                                    
  3 Davison, Clarisa L        12 RAA-CA                         3:05.52  
       40.46  1:29.04  2:26.85  3:05.52                                    
  4 Wood, Sara A              11 TMEC-CA                        3:06.47  
       40.44  1:29.48  2:24.97  3:06.47                                    
  5 Karpinska, Sarna          12 HILL-CA                        3:06.98  
       42.50  1:34.32  2:26.95  3:06.98                                    
  6 Sanchez, Jenna R          11 RST-CA                         3:16.58  
              1:37.21  2:31.93  3:16.58                                    
  7 Malekow, Berne' M         12 HILL-CA                        3:19.07  
       42.71  1:39.15  2:36.82  3:19.07                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Taguines, Lynn P          11 YST-CA                         3:11.97  
       46.55  1:35.48  2:29.76  3:11.97                                    
  2 Whitten, Jasmine H        11 TMEC-CA                        3:22.48  
       45.55  3:22.48                                                      
  3 Kishimoto, Abby G         11 YST-CA                         3:24.52  
       48.99  1:42.60  2:40.76  3:24.52                                    
  4 Bradbury, Katlyn N        11 YST-CA                         3:24.63  
       49.59  1:42.61  2:40.76  3:24.63                                    
  5 Laxa, Ria T               12 RST-CA                         3:27.48  
       46.53  1:40.03  2:42.72  3:27.48                                    
  6 Estey, Neely A            12 YST-CA                         3:43.17  
       59.37  1:55.76  2:55.62  3:43.17                                    
  7 Hamlett, Meredith A       12 YST-CA                         4:15.75  
     1:00.67           3:08.80  4:15.75                                    
  8 Passer, Sierra M          11 TMEC-CA                        4:18.32  
     1:04.25  2:13.70  3:24.13  4:18.32                                    
 -- Chinn, Keoni L            12 UN-CA                               DQ  
       53.12  1:49.20  3:03.67       DQ                                    
 -- Diaz, Nikki J             11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       58.27  1:53.38  3:07.75       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Steele, Shannon A         12 TCC-CA                         5:53.04  
       38.35  1:22.87  2:09.06  2:54.83  3:45.56  4:38.38  5:16.10  5:53.04
  2 Nilaad, Jessica           11 RAA-CA                         6:07.33  
       40.03  1:28.16  2:15.32  3:02.48  3:56.54  4:51.43  5:29.70  6:07.33
  3 Taguines, Lynn P          11 YST-CA                         6:48.61  
       45.85  1:43.87  2:34.64  3:26.82  4:22.43  5:17.81  6:02.56  6:48.61
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Emily T            13 STAR-CA                          29.26  
  2 Gonzalez, Miriam V        14 MESA-CA                          29.71  
  3 Louviere, Vivian G        14 UN-CA                            30.50  
  4 Miles, Brooke N           14 MESA-CA                          30.52  
  5 Rigsby, Emily M           13 RST-CA                           30.66  
  6 Sabangan, Michelle I      14 RST-CA                           30.82  
  7 Heacock, Heather A        13 UN-CA                            31.02  
  8 DeAntonio, Alexis M       14 YST-CA                           31.21  
  9 Longfellow, Emily M       13 RST-CA                           31.36  
 10 Frederick, Madison N      13 TMEC-CA                          31.39  
 11 Delgado, Megan A          14 VSC-CA                           31.63  
 12 Lee, Dana Y               13 TMEC-CA                          31.85  
 13 Gaslan, Marissa E         13 TCC-CA                           32.14  
 14 Rodgers, Makaylla K       13 UN-CA                            32.29  
 15 Wilson, Zoe E             13 YST-CA                           32.49  
 16 Vidal, Jayline N          14 FAC-CA                           32.93  
 17 Benitez, Vicky D          14 DSRT-CA                          34.23  
 18 Morales, Baylee E         13 MESA-CA                          34.57  
RED - Division  
  1 D'Arcy, Summer L          14 UN-CA                            31.12  
  2 Nguyen, Aubrey M          13 FAC-CA                           33.57  
  3 Doolittle, Erin R         13 RST-CA                           33.71  
  4 Chitwood, Amanda L        14 YST-CA                           34.19  
  5 Boone, Brianna G          14 UN-CA                            34.59  
  6 Perez, Sammie M           14 UN-CA                            34.73  
  7 Fisher, Morgan B          13 FAC-CA                           34.78  
  8 Steffens, Kayla M         13 MESA-CA                          36.47  
  9 Bucheli, Bella R          13 VSC-CA                           36.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mocharnuk, Emma L         14 UN-CA                            32.23  
  2 Zhong, Lydia M            14 HILL-CA                          34.24  
  3 Schoberth, Lindsey R      14 UN-CA                            34.70  
  4 Hauser, Sarah M           13 UN-CA                            35.02  
  5 Elgaouny, Elisar M        13 HILL-CA                          37.41  
  6 Brown, Maryangel A        14 HILL-CA                          38.01  
  7 Heredia, Carolyn M        13 TCC-CA                           38.12  
  8 Medrano, Linda M          13 DSRT-CA                          38.55  
  9 Krichbaum, Keri R         13 YST-CA                           38.76  
 10 Buckton, Harmony K        14 YST-CA                           39.11  
 11 Losi, Nicole Z            13 MESA-CA                          40.11  
 12 Kinkey, Angela R          13 YST-CA                           43.32  
 13 Evans, Brittney N         13 EHRD-CA                          44.49  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Moore, Emily T            13 STAR-CA                        1:03.81  
       30.75  1:03.81                                                      
  2 Miles, Brooke N           14 MESA-CA                        1:04.97  
       31.37  1:04.97                                                      
  3 Pepper, Melissa A         14 RST-CA                         1:05.98  
       31.88  1:05.98                                                      
  4 Proctor, Niki A           14 RST-CA                         1:06.41  
       32.33  1:06.41                                                      
  5 Rigsby, Emily M           13 RST-CA                         1:06.43  
  6 Heacock, Heather A        13 UN-CA                          1:08.37  
       32.59  1:08.37                                                      
  7 D'Arcy, Summer L          14 UN-CA                          1:08.43  
       32.96  1:08.43                                                      
  8 DeAntonio, Alexis M       14 YST-CA                         1:08.58  
       32.74  1:08.58                                                      
  9 Lee, Dana Y               13 TMEC-CA                        1:09.05  
       32.72  1:09.05                                                      
 10 Ryan, Mia C               13 YST-CA                         1:09.88  
 11 Morales, Baylee E         13 MESA-CA                        1:10.55  
       34.55  1:10.55                                                      
 12 Delgado, Megan A          14 VSC-CA                         1:11.35  
       33.86  1:11.35                                                      
 13 Wilson, Zoe E             13 YST-CA                         1:12.09  
       34.38  1:12.09                                                      
 -- Rodgers, Makaylla K       13 UN-CA                               DQ  
       33.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Gonzalez, Miriam V        14 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       31.10       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Gaslan, Marissa E         13 TCC-CA                         1:09.57  
       32.85  1:09.57                                                      
  2 Lawler, Reagan N          14 UN-CA                          1:10.65  
       33.50  1:10.65                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Aubrey M          13 FAC-CA                         1:10.93  
       34.24  1:10.93                                                      
  4 Castillo, Jacqueline A    14 UN-CA                          1:11.62  
  5 Doolittle, Erin R         13 RST-CA                         1:13.57  
       34.78  1:13.57                                                      
  6 Fisher, Morgan B          13 FAC-CA                         1:13.91  
       35.53  1:13.91                                                      
  7 Bucheli, Bella R          13 VSC-CA                         1:20.12  
       37.58  1:20.12                                                      
 -- Boone, Brianna G          14 UN-CA                               DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dinneny, KC S             14 UN-CA                          1:12.58  
       34.28  1:12.58                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Jordan R        13 RST-CA                         1:16.04  
       35.74  1:16.04                                                      
  3 Hauser, Sarah M           13 UN-CA                          1:18.50  
       37.24  1:18.50                                                      
  4 Steffens, Kayla M         13 MESA-CA                        1:20.88  
       38.41  1:20.88                                                      
  5 Lund, Parker A            13 MESA-CA                        1:21.05  
       39.80  1:21.05                                                      
  6 Rickard, Leah G           13 VSC-CA                         1:22.13  
       39.52  1:22.13                                                      
  7 Estrada, Sarah B          13 HILL-CA                        1:22.35  
       40.46  1:22.35                                                      
  8 Chu, Mallorie             14 UN-CA                          1:23.19  
       39.62  1:23.19                                                      
  9 McCracken, Isabel E       13 VSC-CA                         1:23.64  
       39.32  1:23.64                                                      
 10 Chavez, Clarissa L        14 UN-CA                          1:24.80  
       40.39  1:24.80                                                      
 11 Harker, Claire R          13 RST-CA                         1:24.84  
 12 Baldrick, Abby M          13 VSC-CA                         1:25.22  
 13 Brown, Maryangel A        14 HILL-CA                        1:25.44  
       40.25  1:25.44                                                      
 14 Shin, Hailey Y            13 VSC-CA                         1:26.64  
       41.77  1:26.64                                                      
 15 Young, Catherine T        13 HILL-CA                        1:26.67  
 16 Krichbaum, Keri R         13 YST-CA                         1:27.57  
       41.36  1:27.57                                                      
 17 McCoy, Diedre N           13 YST-CA                         1:29.89  
 18 Heredia, Carolyn M        13 TCC-CA                         1:29.93  
 19 Buckton, Harmony K        14 YST-CA                         1:30.65  
       42.50  1:30.65                                                      
 20 Evans, Brittney N         13 EHRD-CA                        1:33.79  
       44.90  1:33.79                                                      
 21 Huang, Emily C            13 VSC-CA                         1:34.43  
       43.47  1:34.43                                                      
 22 Losi, Nicole Z            13 MESA-CA                        1:35.12  
       42.90  1:35.12                                                      
 23 Kinkey, Angela R          13 YST-CA                         1:37.26  
       46.08  1:37.26                                                      
 24 Setlak, Kari L            14 VSC-CA                         1:38.95  
       48.15  1:38.95                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Moore, Emily T            13 STAR-CA                        2:16.43  
       31.78  1:06.72  1:41.82  2:16.43                                    
  2 Andrade, Shelby M         14 UN-CA                          2:18.47  
       33.38  1:08.79  1:44.00  2:18.47                                    
  3 Holcomb, Maddie P         14 UN-CA                          2:21.98  
       33.31  1:09.59  1:46.88  2:21.98                                    
  4 Longfellow, Emily M       13 RST-CA                         2:22.44  
       32.58  1:08.48  1:46.23  2:22.44                                    
  5 Proctor, Niki A           14 RST-CA                         2:24.97  
       32.95  1:09.93  1:48.09  2:24.97                                    
  6 Rigsby, Emily M           13 RST-CA                         2:25.34  
       33.09  1:09.59  1:47.56  2:25.34                                    
  7 D'Arcy, Summer L          14 UN-CA                          2:27.91  
       35.03  1:12.73  1:50.58  2:27.91                                    
  8 Morales, Baylee E         13 MESA-CA                        2:35.13  
              1:14.33  2:35.13                                             
 -- Benitez, Vicky D          14 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       35.90  1:17.20  1:58.87       DQ                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Heacock, Heather A        13 UN-CA                          2:25.96  
       32.72  1:09.73  1:48.09  2:25.96                                    
  2 Nguyen, Aubrey M          13 FAC-CA                         2:32.57  
       36.24  1:15.96  1:55.75  2:32.57                                    
  3 Gaslan, Marissa E         13 TCC-CA                         2:34.34  
       36.16  1:16.52  1:55.86  2:34.34                                    
  4 Wilson, Zoe E             13 YST-CA                         2:34.92  
       35.90  1:15.29  1:54.84  2:34.92                                    
  5 DeAntonio, Alexis M       14 YST-CA                         2:39.27  
              1:15.30  2:39.27                                             
  6 Gonzales, Jordan R        13 RST-CA                         2:43.11  
       36.72  1:17.78  2:00.43  2:43.11                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Dinneny, KC S             14 UN-CA                          2:38.91  
              1:17.45  2:38.91                                             
  2 Mocharnuk, Emma L         14 UN-CA                          2:41.24  
       37.10  1:19.45  2:01.59  2:41.24                                    
  3 Chitwood, Amanda L        14 YST-CA                         2:41.42  
       36.47  1:17.67  2:41.42                                             
  4 Schoberth, Lindsey R      14 UN-CA                          2:50.93  
       38.62  1:23.07  2:07.05  2:50.93                                    
  5 Boone, Brianna G          14 UN-CA                          2:53.85  
       40.06  1:24.96  2:10.35  2:53.85                                    
  6 Chavez, Clarissa L        14 UN-CA                          3:00.99  
       39.82  1:27.65  2:14.59  3:00.99                                    
  7 Munton, Sarah R           13 YST-CA                         3:01.38  
       40.14  1:25.86  2:13.98  3:01.38                                    
  8 Baldrick, Abby M          13 VSC-CA                         3:01.68  
       41.26  1:28.53  2:17.29  3:01.68                                    
  9 Hauser, Sarah M           13 UN-CA                          3:02.01  
       40.36  1:27.98  2:15.53  3:02.01                                    
 10 Rickard, Leah G           13 VSC-CA                         3:03.45  
       41.71  1:29.61  2:18.00  3:03.45                                    
 11 Krichbaum, Keri R         13 YST-CA                         3:07.60  
       41.36  1:28.45  2:19.12  3:07.60                                    
 12 Brown, Maryangel A        14 HILL-CA                        3:08.52  
       42.84  1:31.93  2:21.47  3:08.52                                    
 13 Shin, Hailey Y            13 VSC-CA                         3:08.90  
              1:30.84  3:08.90                                             
 14 Buckton, Harmony K        14 YST-CA                         3:10.59  
       41.79  1:30.53  2:21.56  3:10.59                                    
 15 Heredia, Carolyn M        13 TCC-CA                         3:18.39  
       42.81  1:33.03  3:18.39                                             
 16 Kinkey, Angela R          13 YST-CA                         3:25.81  
       46.41  1:39.85  2:34.24  3:25.81                                    
 17 Evans, Brittney N         13 EHRD-CA                        3:26.98  
              1:38.33  3:26.98                                             
 18 Huang, Emily C            13 VSC-CA                         3:32.21  
       47.69  1:43.70  2:39.64  3:32.21                                    
 -- McCoy, Diedre N           13 YST-CA                              DQ  
       43.79  1:35.13  2:30.59       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Holcomb, Maddie P         14 UN-CA                          4:47.99  
  2 Moore, Emily T            13 STAR-CA                        4:52.41  
  3 Sanchez, Jasmine N        13 CCAQ-CA                        5:07.11  
  4 Ryan, Mia C               13 YST-CA                         5:21.37  
  5 Frederick, Madison N      13 TMEC-CA                        5:22.91  
  6 Morales, Baylee E         13 MESA-CA                        5:39.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jacqueline A    14 UN-CA                          5:29.25  
  2 Louviere, Vivian G        14 UN-CA                          5:33.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 DeAntonio, Alexis M       14 YST-CA                         6:01.52  
  2 Hauser, Sarah M           13 UN-CA                          6:01.81  
  3 Fitzsimmons, Catherine D  13 DSRT-CA                        6:41.32  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pepper, Melissa A         14 RST-CA                         1:12.17  
       35.59  1:12.17                                                      
  2 Moore, Emily T            13 STAR-CA                        1:13.00  
       35.42  1:13.00                                                      
  3 Miles, Brooke N           14 MESA-CA                        1:16.35  
  4 Longfellow, Emily M       13 RST-CA                         1:16.77  
       38.17  1:16.77                                                      
  5 Heacock, Heather A        13 UN-CA                          1:18.27  
       38.19  1:18.27                                                      
  6 Rigsby, Emily M           13 RST-CA                         1:19.16  
       38.43  1:19.16                                                      
  7 Proctor, Niki A           14 RST-CA                         1:19.51  
       38.01  1:19.51                                                      
  8 D'Arcy, Summer L          14 UN-CA                          1:20.24  
       38.91  1:20.24                                                      
  9 Rodgers, Makaylla K       13 UN-CA                          1:20.68  
       38.07  1:20.68                                                      
 10 Sanchez, Jasmine N        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.85  
       39.55  1:20.85                                                      
 11 Lee, Dana Y               13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.99  
       39.43  1:20.99                                                      
 12 Wilson, Zoe E             13 YST-CA                         1:21.66  
 13 Letellier, Lexie L        14 UN-CA                          1:21.93  
       39.63  1:21.93                                                      
 14 Delgado, Megan A          14 VSC-CA                         1:22.08  
       40.16  1:22.08                                                      
 15 Jones, Elizabeth D        14 UN-CA                          1:22.50  
       40.03  1:22.50                                                      
 16 Martinez, Sofia R         14 UN-CA                          1:23.49  
       40.63  1:23.49                                                      
 17 Doolittle, Erin R         13 RST-CA                         1:27.04  
       43.32  1:27.04                                                      
 -- Andrade, Shelby M         14 UN-CA                               DQ  
       37.34       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Fisher, Morgan B          13 FAC-CA                         1:21.76  
       39.76  1:21.76                                                      
  2 Gaslan, Marissa E         13 TCC-CA                         1:23.71  
       40.17  1:23.71                                                      
  3 Castillo, Jacqueline A    14 UN-CA                          1:24.09  
       41.05  1:24.09                                                      
  4 Clemente, Erika J         13 RAA-CA                         1:26.26  
       42.21  1:26.26                                                      
  5 Schoberth, Lindsey R      14 UN-CA                          1:27.43  
  6 Kline, Danielle M         14 TCC-CA                         1:29.28  
       44.08  1:29.28                                                      
  7 Parris, Michal E          13 TMEC-CA                        1:32.88  
  8 Wolf, Katie J             13 RAA-CA                         1:33.29  
       46.24  1:33.29                                                      
  9 Munton, Sarah R           13 YST-CA                         1:34.30  
       45.69  1:34.30                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ryan, Mia C               13 YST-CA                         1:22.13  
       40.09  1:22.13                                                      
  2 Benitez, Vicky D          14 DSRT-CA                        1:26.47  
       42.00  1:26.47                                                      
  3 Chitwood, Amanda L        14 YST-CA                         1:28.13  
       43.34  1:28.13                                                      
  4 Clemens, Victoria A       14 RAA-CA                         1:29.04  
       43.42  1:29.04                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Jordan R        13 RST-CA                         1:29.57  
       43.40  1:29.57                                                      
  6 Westphal, Kaylie A        14 UN-CA                          1:29.85  
       44.06  1:29.85                                                      
  7 Sanchez-Ugalde, Yamatzia  13 RAA-CA                         1:30.24  
       43.58  1:30.24                                                      
  8 DeAntonio, Alexis M       14 YST-CA                         1:30.92  
       44.54  1:30.92                                                      
  9 Lawler, Reagan N          14 UN-CA                          1:31.07  
       44.86  1:31.07                                                      
 10 Mocharnuk, Emma L         14 UN-CA                          1:31.34  
       44.43  1:31.34                                                      
 11 Schoppe, Paige C          13 PSP-CA                         1:32.44  
       45.05  1:32.44                                                      
 12 Boone, Brianna G          14 UN-CA                          1:33.11  
       46.63  1:33.11                                                      
 13 Estrada, Sarah B          13 HILL-CA                        1:33.18  
 14 Chu, Mallorie             14 UN-CA                          1:34.41  
 15 Lund, Parker A            13 MESA-CA                        1:35.62  
       46.86  1:35.62                                                      
 16 Steffens, Kayla M         13 MESA-CA                        1:36.48  
       47.06  1:36.48                                                      
 17 Bucheli, Bella R          13 VSC-CA                         1:37.97  
       47.54  1:37.97                                                      
 18 Chavez, Clarissa L        14 UN-CA                          1:40.40  
       46.98  1:40.40                                                      
 19 Young, Catherine T        13 HILL-CA                        1:42.17  
       49.84  1:42.17                                                      
 20 McCoy, Diedre N           13 YST-CA                         1:44.94  
 21 Buckton, Harmony K        14 YST-CA                         1:45.51  
       51.65  1:45.51                                                      
 22 Shin, Hailey Y            13 VSC-CA                         1:46.77  
       49.84  1:46.77                                                      
 23 Baldrick, Abby M          13 VSC-CA                         1:47.32  
 24 McCracken, Isabel E       13 VSC-CA                         1:48.46  
       51.24  1:48.46                                                      
 25 Hauser, Sarah M           13 UN-CA                          1:48.48  
       51.93  1:48.48                                                      
 26 Krichbaum, Keri R         13 YST-CA                         1:50.77  
       53.52  1:50.77                                                      
 27 Losi, Nicole Z            13 MESA-CA                        1:53.04  
       52.78  1:53.04                                                      
 28 Huang, Emily C            13 VSC-CA                         1:54.04  
       52.93  1:54.04                                                      
 29 Evans, Brittney N         13 EHRD-CA                        1:54.33  
       53.51  1:54.33                                                      
 -- Kinkey, Angela R          13 YST-CA                              DQ  
       53.69       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pepper, Melissa A         14 RST-CA                         2:34.70  
       35.76  1:14.47  1:53.86  2:34.70                                    
  2 Moore, Emily T            13 STAR-CA                        2:39.78  
       38.10  1:18.45  1:59.89  2:39.78                                    
  3 Heacock, Heather A        13 UN-CA                          2:44.41  
       39.51  1:20.33  2:02.29  2:44.41                                    
  4 Sanchez, Jasmine N        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.36  
       40.91  1:23.72  2:06.83  2:49.36                                    
  5 Rigsby, Emily M           13 RST-CA                         2:50.62  
       39.56  1:22.65  2:06.76  2:50.62                                    
  6 Lee, Dana Y               13 TMEC-CA                        2:50.98  
       40.60  1:23.56  2:08.02  2:50.98                                    
  7 Louviere, Vivian G        14 UN-CA                          2:51.63  
       39.77  1:22.88  2:06.68  2:51.63                                    
  8 Martinez, Sofia R         14 UN-CA                          2:55.37  
       42.19  1:26.81  2:11.68  2:55.37                                    
  9 Rodgers, Makaylla K       13 UN-CA                          2:55.85  
       39.45  1:23.95  2:09.72  2:55.85                                    
 10 Ryan, Mia C               13 YST-CA                         2:56.12  
       42.35  1:27.21  2:12.17  2:56.12                                    
 11 Jones, Elizabeth D        14 UN-CA                          3:02.51  
       43.25  1:30.51  2:17.53  3:02.51                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Zoe E             13 YST-CA                         2:51.32  
       41.94  1:25.41  2:08.75  2:51.32                                    
  2 D'Arcy, Summer L          14 UN-CA                          2:51.66  
       42.30  1:25.35  2:09.70  2:51.66                                    
  3 Fisher, Morgan B          13 FAC-CA                         2:57.18  
       41.46  1:26.21  2:11.31  2:57.18                                    
  4 Schoberth, Lindsey R      14 UN-CA                          3:05.24  
       44.66  1:31.16  2:19.08  3:05.24                                    
  5 Sanchez-Ugalde, Yamatzia  13 RAA-CA                         3:08.17  
       45.43  1:34.22  2:22.13  3:08.17                                    
  6 Gan, Katerina L           13 RAA-CA                         3:08.46  
       44.49  1:33.81  2:22.70  3:08.46                                    
  7 Gonzales, Jordan R        13 RST-CA                         3:22.22  
       47.05  1:38.63  2:30.65  3:22.22                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Sabangan, Michelle I      14 RST-CA                         2:55.88  
       41.54  1:25.60  2:11.19  2:55.88                                    
  2 Clemente, Erika J         13 RAA-CA                         3:08.04  
       44.90  1:32.50  2:21.50  3:08.04                                    
  3 Chitwood, Amanda L        14 YST-CA                         3:09.13  
       45.19  1:33.86  2:22.22  3:09.13                                    
  4 Wolf, Katie J             13 RAA-CA                         3:11.08  
       45.69  1:35.11  2:23.63  3:11.08                                    
  5 Zhong, Lydia M            14 HILL-CA                        3:12.87  
       45.03  1:34.46  2:24.30  3:12.87                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pepper, Melissa A         14 RST-CA                         1:22.23  
       39.30  1:22.23                                                      
  2 Andrade, Shelby M         14 UN-CA                          1:24.28  
       40.26  1:24.28                                                      
  3 Proctor, Niki A           14 RST-CA                         1:24.91  
       40.08  1:24.91                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Miriam V        14 MESA-CA                        1:25.01  
       40.63  1:25.01                                                      
  5 Longfellow, Emily M       13 RST-CA                         1:26.52  
       41.57  1:26.52                                                      
  6 Miles, Brooke N           14 MESA-CA                        1:26.70  
  7 Gaslan, Marissa E         13 TCC-CA                         1:29.40  
       42.58  1:29.40                                                      
  8 Doolittle, Erin R         13 RST-CA                         1:30.26  
       43.68  1:30.26                                                      
  9 Lee, Dana Y               13 TMEC-CA                        1:32.97  
       45.03  1:32.97                                                      
 10 Parris, Michal E          13 TMEC-CA                        1:35.79  
       45.30  1:35.79                                                      
 11 Clemente, Erika J         13 RAA-CA                         1:36.24  
       46.77  1:36.24                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Aubrey M          13 FAC-CA                         1:31.58  
       44.72  1:31.58                                                      
  2 Letellier, Lexie L        14 UN-CA                          1:32.58  
       43.72  1:32.58                                                      
  3 Kline, Danielle M         14 TCC-CA                         1:32.84  
       44.31  1:32.84                                                      
  4 Rigsby, Emily M           13 RST-CA                         1:33.20  
  5 Wolf, Katie J             13 RAA-CA                         1:33.24  
       44.83  1:33.24                                                      
  6 Jones, Elizabeth D        14 UN-CA                          1:33.27  
       44.90  1:33.27                                                      
  7 Lawler, Reagan N          14 UN-CA                          1:33.29  
       44.89  1:33.29                                                      
  8 Schoppe, Paige C          13 PSP-CA                         1:36.00  
       46.35  1:36.00                                                      
  9 Chitwood, Amanda L        14 YST-CA                         1:36.18  
       45.33  1:36.18                                                      
 10 Clemens, Victoria A       14 RAA-CA                         1:37.52  
 11 Bucheli, Bella R          13 VSC-CA                         1:39.41  
       48.42  1:39.41                                                      
 12 Delgado, Megan A          14 VSC-CA                         1:39.87  
       46.50  1:39.87                                                      
 13 Heacock, Heather A        13 UN-CA                          1:42.05  
       49.35  1:42.05                                                      
 -- Benitez, Vicky D          14 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       47.41       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Dinneny, KC S             14 UN-CA                          1:32.87  
       43.69  1:32.87                                                      
  2 Mocharnuk, Emma L         14 UN-CA                          1:33.49  
       45.48  1:33.49                                                      
  3 Ryan, Mia C               13 YST-CA                         1:35.80  
       46.64  1:35.80                                                      
  4 Sanchez-Ugalde, Yamatzia  13 RAA-CA                         1:37.40  
  5 Steffens, Kayla M         13 MESA-CA                        1:38.79  
  6 Westphal, Kaylie A        14 UN-CA                          1:39.89  
       47.33  1:39.89                                                      
  7 Schoberth, Lindsey R      14 UN-CA                          1:45.14  
       49.85  1:45.14                                                      
  8 Martinez, Sofia R         14 UN-CA                          1:45.38  
  9 Heredia, Carolyn M        13 TCC-CA                         1:46.22  
       51.15  1:46.22                                                      
 10 Fitzsimmons, Catherine D  13 DSRT-CA                        1:46.72  
       51.50  1:46.72                                                      
 11 Krichbaum, Keri R         13 YST-CA                         1:49.96  
       53.62  1:49.96                                                      
 12 Chu, Mallorie             14 UN-CA                          1:50.71  
       52.87  1:50.71                                                      
 13 Lund, Parker A            13 MESA-CA                        1:51.21  
       52.33  1:51.21                                                      
 14 Estrada, Sarah B          13 HILL-CA                        1:51.78  
       53.99  1:51.78                                                      
 15 Rickard, Leah G           13 VSC-CA                         1:51.99  
       52.25  1:51.99                                                      
 16 Munton, Sarah R           13 YST-CA                         1:52.84  
       53.03  1:52.84                                                      
 17 Kinkey, Angela R          13 YST-CA                         1:53.09  
       53.91  1:53.09                                                      
 18 Brown, Maryangel A        14 HILL-CA                        1:55.01  
       55.12  1:55.01                                                      
 19 Buckton, Harmony K        14 YST-CA                         1:57.27  
       58.51  1:57.27                                                      
 20 Baldrick, Abby M          13 VSC-CA                         1:57.60  
       57.77  1:57.60                                                      
 21 Young, Catherine T        13 HILL-CA                        1:58.43  
       57.21  1:58.43                                                      
 22 Evans, Brittney N         13 EHRD-CA                        1:58.78  
       55.70  1:58.78                                                      
 23 McCracken, Isabel E       13 VSC-CA                         2:01.59  
       55.58  2:01.59                                                      
 24 McCoy, Diedre N           13 YST-CA                         2:06.72  
 25 Hauser, Sarah M           13 UN-CA                          2:06.98  
 26 Setlak, Kari L            14 VSC-CA                         2:07.14  
 27 Losi, Nicole Z            13 MESA-CA                        2:26.73  
 -- Huang, Emily C            13 VSC-CA                              DQ  
       54.39       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Longfellow, Emily M       13 RST-CA                         3:07.82  
       44.17  1:32.86  2:21.67  3:07.82                                    
  2 Perez, Sammie M           14 UN-CA                          3:17.97  
       47.56  1:40.97  2:31.01  3:17.97                                    
  3 Barroso, Anissa P         13 RAA-CA                         3:19.68  
       48.35  1:39.77  2:30.03  3:19.68                                    
  4 Kline, Danielle M         14 TCC-CA                         3:21.47  
       48.93  1:39.29  2:31.17  3:21.47                                    
  5 Clemente, Erika J         13 RAA-CA                         3:22.61  
       47.98  1:40.04  2:31.39  3:22.61                                    
  6 Jones, Elizabeth D        14 UN-CA                          3:22.75  
       48.30  1:40.16  2:32.60  3:22.75                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Proctor, Niki A           14 RST-CA                         3:05.75  
       42.23  1:29.43  2:17.27  3:05.75                                    
  2 D'Arcy, Summer L          14 UN-CA                          3:10.20  
       46.14  1:34.09  2:23.94  3:10.20                                    
  3 Doolittle, Erin R         13 RST-CA                         3:12.26  
       45.45  1:34.91  2:23.07  3:12.26                                    
  4 Nguyen, Aubrey M          13 FAC-CA                         3:19.56  
       47.16  1:37.85  2:30.31  3:19.56                                    
  5 Gaslan, Marissa E         13 TCC-CA                         3:22.32  
       46.06  1:36.23  2:29.46  3:22.32                                    
  6 Chitwood, Amanda L        14 YST-CA                         3:30.38  
       48.41  1:42.78  2:37.87  3:30.38                                    
  7 Vidal, Jayline N          14 FAC-CA                         3:31.23  
       47.86  1:42.06  2:36.37  3:31.23                                    
  8 Schoppe, Paige C          13 PSP-CA                         3:35.08  
       49.49  1:44.36  3:35.08                                             
  9 Benitez, Vicky D          14 DSRT-CA                        3:39.38  
       49.17  1:45.93  2:43.56  3:39.38                                    
 10 Bucheli, Bella R          13 VSC-CA                         3:42.58  
       51.14  1:46.20  2:44.42  3:42.58                                    
 11 Fitzsimmons, Catherine D  13 DSRT-CA                        3:52.92  
       51.59  1:53.65  2:54.37  3:52.92                                    
 -- Steffens, Kayla M         13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ryan, Mia C               13 YST-CA                              DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mocharnuk, Emma L         14 UN-CA                          3:18.39  
       46.53  1:36.57  2:28.77  3:18.39                                    
  2 Dinneny, KC S             14 UN-CA                          3:21.01  
       45.82  1:37.38  2:30.07  3:21.01                                    
  3 Baldwin, Allison N        13 TMEC-CA                        3:25.55  
       48.92  1:40.09  2:32.96  3:25.55                                    
  4 Baldwin, Brianna V        13 TMEC-CA                        3:31.45  
       50.35  1:43.54  2:39.17  3:31.45                                    
  5 Sanchez-Ugalde, Yamatzia  13 RAA-CA                         3:33.95  
       49.68  1:43.87  3:33.95                                             
  6 Castillo, Jacqueline A    14 UN-CA                          3:47.98  
       52.29  1:49.32  2:50.06  3:47.98                                    
  7 Medrano, Linda M          13 DSRT-CA                        3:54.19  
       53.16  1:50.90  2:53.39  3:54.19                                    
  8 Heredia, Carolyn M        13 TCC-CA                         3:57.97  
       52.97  1:51.45  2:55.37  3:57.97                                    
  9 Kinkey, Angela R          13 YST-CA                         4:07.29  
       56.28  2:02.07  3:05.60  4:07.29                                    
 10 Krichbaum, Keri R         13 YST-CA                         4:07.44  
       56.78  2:01.59  3:06.38  4:07.44                                    
 11 Brown, Maryangel A        14 HILL-CA                        4:09.68  
       57.68  2:00.90  3:05.55  4:09.68                                    
 12 Evans, Brittney N         13 EHRD-CA                        4:32.84  
     1:01.05  2:09.45  3:20.59  4:32.84                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Proctor, Niki A           14 RST-CA                         1:12.62  
       33.05  1:12.62                                                      
  2 Miles, Brooke N           14 MESA-CA                        1:13.79  
       34.34  1:13.79                                                      
  3 Koochaki, Alissah R       14 UN-CA                          1:14.65  
       34.28  1:14.65                                                      
  4 Barroso, Anissa P         13 RAA-CA                         1:15.13  
       35.43  1:15.13                                                      
  5 Rigsby, Emily M           13 RST-CA                         1:15.28  
       36.53  1:15.28                                                      
  6 Baldwin, Allison N        13 TMEC-CA                        1:17.68  
       38.02  1:17.68                                                      
  7 Holcomb, Maddie P         14 UN-CA                          1:18.14  
       36.97  1:18.14                                                      
  8 Longfellow, Emily M       13 RST-CA                         1:19.03  
       36.62  1:19.03                                                      
  9 Rodgers, Makaylla K       13 UN-CA                          1:25.56  
       37.53  1:25.56                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Louviere, Vivian G        14 UN-CA                          1:17.12  
       35.89  1:17.12                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Jasmine N        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.58  
       37.11  1:18.58                                                      
  3 Letellier, Lexie L        14 UN-CA                          1:18.89  
       36.36  1:18.89                                                      
  4 Sabangan, Michelle I      14 RST-CA                         1:20.61  
       36.67  1:20.61                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Aubrey M          13 FAC-CA                         1:21.76  
       39.66  1:21.76                                                      
  6 Jones, Elizabeth D        14 UN-CA                          1:24.16  
       39.64  1:24.16                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Miriam V        14 MESA-CA                        1:24.63  
       37.57  1:24.63                                                      
  8 Doolittle, Erin R         13 RST-CA                         1:27.30  
       39.80  1:27.30                                                      
 -- Benitez, Vicky D          14 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       38.38       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Sofia R         14 UN-CA                          1:26.24  
       41.26  1:26.24                                                      
  2 Wilson, Zoe E             13 YST-CA                         1:26.78  
       40.57  1:26.78                                                      
  3 Clemente, Erika J         13 RAA-CA                         1:27.85  
       41.55  1:27.85                                                      
  4 Mocharnuk, Emma L         14 UN-CA                          1:28.67  
       41.67  1:28.67                                                      
  5 Gan, Katerina L           13 RAA-CA                         1:29.19  
  6 Wolf, Katie J             13 RAA-CA                         1:29.89  
       40.31  1:29.89                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Jordan R        13 RST-CA                         1:35.36  
       41.79  1:35.36                                                      
  8 Sanchez-Ugalde, Yamatzia  13 RAA-CA                         1:35.51  
  9 Boone, Brianna G          14 UN-CA                          1:35.54  
       42.85  1:35.54                                                      
 10 Elgaouny, Elisar M        13 HILL-CA                        1:38.19  
       43.37  1:38.19                                                      
 11 Schoppe, Paige C          13 PSP-CA                         1:40.22  
 12 McCracken, Isabel E       13 VSC-CA                         1:42.05  
       45.25  1:42.05                                                      
 13 Zhong, Lydia M            14 HILL-CA                        1:42.75  
 14 Buckton, Harmony K        14 YST-CA                         1:44.07  
       46.87  1:44.07                                                      
 15 Bucheli, Bella R          13 VSC-CA                         1:44.60  
       46.14  1:44.60                                                      
 16 Rickard, Leah G           13 VSC-CA                         1:49.03  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Holcomb, Maddie P         14 UN-CA                          2:46.32  
       37.90  1:20.61  2:04.69  2:46.32                                    
  2 Andrade, Shelby M         14 UN-CA                          2:49.60  
       37.02  1:19.28  2:03.43  2:49.60                                    
  3 Letellier, Lexie L        14 UN-CA                          3:00.08  
       38.39  1:23.51  2:13.02  3:00.08                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Jasmine N        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:54.61  
       39.39  1:25.04  2:12.13  2:54.61                                    
  2 Benitez, Vicky D          14 DSRT-CA                        3:06.88  
       40.31  1:27.24  2:16.66  3:06.88                                    
  3 Jones, Elizabeth D        14 UN-CA                          3:13.25  
       41.14  1:29.47  2:23.04  3:13.25                                    
  4 Martinez, Sofia R         14 UN-CA                          3:13.78  
       39.84  1:31.38  2:21.90  3:13.78                                    
  5 Mocharnuk, Emma L         14 UN-CA                          3:18.13  
       45.23  1:34.69  2:26.93  3:18.13                                    
  6 Wolf, Katie J             13 RAA-CA                         3:20.37  
              1:34.96  3:20.37                                             
  7 Clemens, Victoria A       14 RAA-CA                         3:31.47  
       44.06  1:37.55  3:31.47                                             
  8 Clemente, Erika J         13 RAA-CA                         3:38.96  
       48.62  1:45.90  2:44.81  3:38.96                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Moore, Emily T            13 STAR-CA                        2:35.58  
       34.14  1:13.95  1:59.66  2:35.58                                    
  2 Pepper, Melissa A         14 RST-CA                         2:38.32  
       35.08  1:15.34  2:02.99  2:38.32                                    
  3 Proctor, Niki A           14 RST-CA                         2:42.64  
       35.08  1:19.54  2:05.41  2:42.64                                    
  4 Holcomb, Maddie P         14 UN-CA                          2:45.62  
       36.10  1:19.85  2:11.11  2:45.62                                    
  5 Rigsby, Emily M           13 RST-CA                         2:46.23  
       36.53  1:18.90  2:10.49  2:46.23                                    
  6 Barroso, Anissa P         13 RAA-CA                         2:47.85  
       37.29  1:21.75  2:12.35  2:47.85                                    
  7 Miles, Brooke N           14 MESA-CA                        2:48.18  
       35.73  1:20.94  2:09.72  2:48.18                                    
  8 Heacock, Heather A        13 UN-CA                          2:48.90  
       36.59  1:20.10  2:13.33  2:48.90                                    
  9 Lee, Dana Y               13 TMEC-CA                        2:49.68  
       38.58  1:21.21  2:12.14  2:49.68                                    
 10 Sanchez, Jasmine N        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:50.43  
       38.20  1:20.80  2:14.31  2:50.43                                    
 11 Baldwin, Allison N        13 TMEC-CA                        2:51.78  
       38.32  1:23.61  2:13.94  2:51.78                                    
 12 Ryan, Mia C               13 YST-CA                         2:51.97  
       36.32  1:20.78  2:14.18  2:51.97                                    
 13 Letellier, Lexie L        14 UN-CA                          2:53.01  
       37.09  1:22.29  2:12.76  2:53.01                                    
 14 Sabangan, Michelle I      14 RST-CA                         2:53.05  
       38.47  1:22.42  2:16.00  2:53.05                                    
 15 Baldwin, Brianna V        13 TMEC-CA                        2:57.88  
       41.82  1:25.48  2:17.98  2:57.88                                    
 16 Perez, Sammie M           14 UN-CA                          2:59.53  
       40.32  1:27.68  2:19.42  2:59.53                                    
RED - Division  
  1 D'Arcy, Summer L          14 UN-CA                          2:48.99  
       37.93  1:21.02  2:11.06  2:48.99                                    
  2 Gaslan, Marissa E         13 TCC-CA                         2:58.15  
       38.90  1:26.14  2:18.41  2:58.15                                    
  3 Wilson, Zoe E             13 YST-CA                         3:00.11  
       40.62  1:27.36  2:21.12  3:00.11                                    
  4 Benitez, Vicky D          14 DSRT-CA                        3:00.15  
       38.34  1:26.40  2:20.30  3:00.15                                    
  5 Wolf, Katie J             13 RAA-CA                         3:02.53  
       42.71  1:28.89  2:21.09  3:02.53                                    
  6 Gan, Katerina L           13 RAA-CA                         3:04.56  
       40.46  1:28.04  2:25.50  3:04.56                                    
  7 Martinez, Sofia R         14 UN-CA                          3:05.43  
       40.27  1:27.02  2:24.26  3:05.43                                    
 -- Castillo, Jacqueline A    14 UN-CA                               DQ  
       39.30  1:23.74  2:19.97       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Dinneny, KC S             14 UN-CA                          2:59.97  
       40.91  1:28.47  2:20.85  2:59.97                                    
  2 Webb, Alexis J            14 UN-CA                          3:00.78  
       40.20  1:27.16  2:17.79  3:00.78                                    
  3 Mocharnuk, Emma L         14 UN-CA                          3:03.39  
       43.59  1:32.63  2:23.91  3:03.39                                    
  4 Kline, Danielle M         14 TCC-CA                         3:11.29  
       48.29  1:36.42  3:11.29                                             
  5 Steffens, Kayla M         13 MESA-CA                        3:13.54  
       42.57  1:34.02  2:30.49  3:13.54                                    
  6 DeAntonio, Alexis M       14 YST-CA                         3:14.49  
       40.94  1:32.12  2:33.68  3:14.49                                    
  7 Schoberth, Lindsey R      14 UN-CA                          3:17.84  
       45.11  1:34.55  2:35.58  3:17.84                                    
  8 Rickard, Leah G           13 VSC-CA                         3:34.95  
       51.59  1:47.86  2:47.89  3:34.95                                    
  9 Elgaouny, Elisar M        13 HILL-CA                        3:36.86  
       46.52  1:42.50  2:49.07  3:36.86                                    
 10 Brown, Maryangel A        14 HILL-CA                        3:42.07  
       53.74  1:52.50  2:54.20  3:42.07                                    
 11 Buckton, Harmony K        14 YST-CA                         3:43.54  
       50.53  1:46.48  2:54.76  3:43.54                                    
 12 Kinkey, Angela R          13 YST-CA                         3:49.66  
       59.62  1:57.17  2:59.71  3:49.66                                    
 -- Hauser, Sarah M           13 UN-CA                               DQ  
       49.02  1:44.20  2:47.75       DQ                                    
 -- Krichbaum, Keri R         13 YST-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.53  1:57.45  2:57.77       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Longfellow, Emily M       13 RST-CA                         5:42.31  
       38.50  1:21.93  2:07.25  2:52.06  3:38.25  4:26.55  5:04.83  5:42.31
  2 Ryan, Mia C               13 YST-CA                         5:55.68  
              1:19.03           2:48.94           4:36.41  5:55.68         
WHT - Division  
  1 Kline, Danielle M         14 TCC-CA                         6:28.86  
       46.32  1:43.23  2:32.92  3:23.40  4:14.23  5:03.42  5:47.92  6:28.86
  2 Chitwood, Amanda L        14 YST-CA                         6:34.57  
              1:42.30           3:23.46           5:12.65  6:34.57         
  3 Westphal, Kaylie A        14 UN-CA                          6:35.29  
       42.92  1:35.78  2:26.63  3:16.47  4:12.13  5:07.90  5:51.57  6:35.29
  4 Schoberth, Lindsey R      14 UN-CA                          6:47.72  
       45.16  1:36.97  2:28.29  3:17.14  4:17.01  5:16.73  6:03.93  6:47.72
  5 Fitzsimmons, Catherine D  13 DSRT-CA                        7:32.02  
       53.16  1:54.08  2:51.35  3:50.55  4:50.28  5:51.15  6:43.39  7:32.02
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wolf, Alex A              15 UN-CA                            30.14  
  2 Etz, Erika V              18 UN-CA                            30.35  
  3 Sun, Leanne Y             15 UN-CA                            30.50  
  4 Wood, Lauren M            15 UN-CA                            31.25  
  5 Mihld, Kylie P            16 UN-CA                            31.37  
  6 Ventura, Amber E          15 UN-CA                            31.60  
  7 Jones, Rachael A          16 UN-CA                            32.12  
  8 Slocum, Valerie J         15 UN-CA                            32.27  
  9 Dunbar, Victoria R        15 UN-CA                            32.64  
 10 White, Emilee L           16 UN-CA                            32.85  
 11 Bilbrey, Helena M         15 UN-CA                            33.06  
 12 Perez, Andrea D           16 UN-CA                            33.18  
 13 Green, Heidi I            17 UN-CA                            33.38  
 14 Denarola, Lauren C        16 UN-CA                            33.91  
 15 Schmiz, Halley M          16 UN-CA                            34.70  
 16 Warner, Hanna M           17 UN-CA                            34.99  
RED - Division  
  1 Morales, Sydnee M         16 UN-CA                            35.34  
  2 Nguyen, Ashleigh M        16 UN-CA                            35.60  
  3 Quan, Stephanie M         16 UN-CA                            35.82  
  4 Griffin, Jade A           16 UN-CA                            35.95  
  5 Greenhalgh, Tessa L       15 UN-CA                            36.63  
  6 Rose, Kaelie S            15 UN-CA                            37.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Lo R              18 UN-CA                            32.84  
  2 Collier, Jenny E          16 UN-CA                            33.54  
  3 Rosalez, Reyna L          15 FAC-CA                           36.94  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Phetbenjakul, Angie       16 UN-CA                          1:02.76  
       30.64  1:02.76                                                      
  2 Etz, Erika V              18 UN-CA                          1:02.79  
       30.92  1:02.79                                                      
  3 Ryan, Marcia P            16 UN-CA                          1:04.52  
       31.87  1:04.52                                                      
  4 Wood, Lauren M            15 UN-CA                          1:04.99  
  5 Dunbar, Victoria R        15 UN-CA                          1:08.44  
       33.01  1:08.44                                                      
  6 Ibrahim, Anastasia E      15 UN-CA                          1:08.50  
       32.74  1:08.50                                                      
  7 Jones, Rachael A          16 UN-CA                          1:09.78  
       32.55  1:09.78                                                      
  8 Ventura, Amber E          15 UN-CA                          1:10.82  
  9 Letellier, Lindsey R      17 UN-CA                          1:12.09  
       33.89  1:12.09                                                      
 10 Seaton, Katie C           16 UN-CA                          1:12.28  
       35.02  1:12.28                                                      
 11 Morales, Sydnee M         16 UN-CA                          1:12.51  
 12 Denarola, Lauren C        16 UN-CA                          1:12.63  
       34.74  1:12.63                                                      
 13 Gaertner, Perrine         16 UN-CA                          1:14.79  
       36.11  1:14.79                                                      
 14 Perez, Andrea D           16 UN-CA                          1:16.83  
       36.57  1:16.83                                                      
 -- Tomlin, Lauren R          18 PSP-CA                        X1:11.65  
       35.70  1:11.65                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Slater, Reilly A          15 UN-CA                          1:09.50  
       33.42  1:09.50                                                      
  2 Hopkins, Paige P          15 UN-CA                          1:11.81  
       34.30  1:11.81                                                      
  3 Haney, Miriam E           16 UN-CA                          1:13.69  
  4 Castillo, Belen M         16 UN-CA                          1:15.52  
       36.25  1:15.52                                                      
  5 Edwards, Danielle C       15 RST-CA                         1:17.74  
       37.59  1:17.74                                                      
  6 Griffin, Jade A           16 UN-CA                          1:18.39  
       38.86  1:18.39                                                      
  7 Warner, Hanna M           17 UN-CA                          1:19.00  
       37.31  1:19.00                                                      
 -- Bletcher, Renee E         21 TCC-CA                        X1:18.56  
       37.99  1:18.56                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Withers, Kaitlyn A        16 UN-CA                          1:13.09  
       35.60  1:13.09                                                      
  2 Harris, Britni M          17 UN-CA                          1:15.08  
       36.25  1:15.08                                                      
  3 Shuler, Caralee E         18 UN-CA                          1:19.32  
       37.96  1:19.32                                                      
  4 Munton, Amanda R          18 UN-CA                          1:21.10  
       38.12  1:21.10                                                      
  5 Rosalez, Reyna L          15 FAC-CA                         1:21.96  
  6 Vermillion, Karissa B     16 UN-CA                          1:21.97  
       38.33  1:21.97                                                      
  7 Lake, Bailey A            15 UN-CA                          1:25.06  
       40.74  1:25.06                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Etz, Erika V              18 UN-CA                          2:14.75  
       30.93  1:04.62  1:39.14  2:14.75                                    
  2 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        18 RST-CA                         2:15.87  
       31.85  1:06.27  1:41.30  2:15.87                                    
  3 Wolf, Alex A              15 UN-CA                          2:18.40  
       31.68  1:06.27  1:42.08  2:18.40                                    
  4 Wood, Lauren M            15 UN-CA                          2:20.53  
       32.45  1:08.51  1:44.90  2:20.53                                    
  5 Ibrahim, Anastasia E      15 UN-CA                          2:22.72  
       32.76  1:08.80  1:45.72  2:22.72                                    
  6 Dunbar, Victoria R        15 UN-CA                          2:24.64  
              1:10.50  2:24.64                                             
  7 Letellier, Lindsey R      17 UN-CA                          2:28.26  
       34.83  1:11.78  1:50.02  2:28.26                                    
  8 Jones, Rachael A          16 UN-CA                          2:29.76  
       34.08  1:12.08  1:50.81  2:29.76                                    
  9 Melara, Carissa N         16 UN-CA                          2:30.36  
       35.12  1:13.91  1:52.84  2:30.36                                    
 10 Seaton, Katie C           16 UN-CA                          2:31.02  
       35.17  1:13.46  1:52.74  2:31.02                                    
 11 Denarola, Lauren C        16 UN-CA                          2:33.42  
              1:15.28  2:33.42                                             
 12 Ventura, Amber E          15 UN-CA                          2:34.74  
       35.28  1:13.96  1:54.49  2:34.74                                    
 -- Tomlin, Lauren R          18 PSP-CA                        X2:35.27  
              1:16.63  2:35.27                                             
RED - Division  
  1 Slater, Reilly A          15 UN-CA                          2:30.62  
       35.28  1:13.94  1:53.41  2:30.62                                    
  2 Hopkins, Paige P          15 UN-CA                          2:32.49  
       34.50  1:12.41  1:52.31  2:32.49                                    
  3 Trueblood, Karolyn P      15 UN-CA                          2:41.58  
       36.58  1:17.43  1:59.29  2:41.58                                    
  4 Warner, Hanna M           17 UN-CA                          2:50.88  
       38.87  1:23.73  2:08.48  2:50.88                                    
 -- Bletcher, Renee E         21 TCC-CA                        X2:49.49  
       38.28  1:22.05  2:06.57  2:49.49                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Withers, Kaitlyn A        16 UN-CA                          2:34.39  
       37.46  1:17.97  1:57.57  2:34.39                                    
  2 Haney, Miriam E           16 UN-CA                          2:41.85  
       37.39  1:19.30  2:01.51  2:41.85                                    
  3 Harris, Britni M          17 UN-CA                          2:42.80  
       37.46  1:18.86  2:00.91  2:42.80                                    
  4 Shuler, Caralee E         18 UN-CA                          2:49.05  
       38.04  1:20.94  2:06.02  2:49.05                                    
  5 Greenhalgh, Tessa L       15 UN-CA                          2:57.13  
       38.33  1:23.59  2:11.93  2:57.13                                    
  6 Munton, Amanda R          18 UN-CA                          3:04.23  
       39.66  1:27.10  2:15.13  3:04.23                                    
  7 Lake, Bailey A            15 UN-CA                          3:12.75  
       44.18  1:33.34  2:23.84  3:12.75                                    
 -- Vermillion, Karissa B     16 UN-CA                               DQ  
              1:24.22       DQ                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Etz, Erika V              18 UN-CA                          4:53.70  
  2 Mihld, Kylie P            16 UN-CA                          5:05.40  
  3 Dunbar, Victoria R        15 UN-CA                          5:05.93  
  4 Ryan, Marcia P            16 UN-CA                          5:14.18  
  5 White, Emilee L           16 UN-CA                          5:17.29  
  6 Bilbrey, Helena M         15 UN-CA                          5:27.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Slater, Reilly A          15 UN-CA                          5:27.20  
  2 Slocum, Valerie J         15 UN-CA                          5:44.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Collier, Jenny E          16 UN-CA                          5:27.15  
  2 Warner, Hanna M           17 UN-CA                          6:05.06  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        18 RST-CA                         1:09.28  
       34.58  1:09.28                                                      
  2 Ryan, Marcia P            16 UN-CA                          1:14.43  
       36.53  1:14.43                                                      
  3 Ibrahim, Anastasia E      15 UN-CA                          1:14.58  
       36.97  1:14.58                                                      
  4 Etz, Erika V              18 UN-CA                          1:15.55  
       36.58  1:15.55                                                      
  5 Phetbenjakul, Angie       16 UN-CA                          1:17.56  
       38.11  1:17.56                                                      
  6 Dunbar, Victoria R        15 UN-CA                          1:21.71  
       40.37  1:21.71                                                      
  7 Green, Heidi I            17 UN-CA                          1:22.29  
       40.52  1:22.29                                                      
  8 Denarola, Lauren C        16 UN-CA                          1:22.83  
  9 Morales, Sydnee M         16 UN-CA                          1:24.55  
       41.49  1:24.55                                                      
 10 Letellier, Lindsey R      17 UN-CA                          1:26.07  
       40.98  1:26.07                                                      
 11 Ventura, Amber E          15 UN-CA                          1:26.90  
 12 Perez, Andrea D           16 UN-CA                          1:27.36  
       41.84  1:27.36                                                      
 -- Tomlin, Lauren R          18 PSP-CA                        X1:22.32  
       41.25  1:22.32                                                      
 -- Melara, Carissa N         16 UN-CA                               DQ  
       38.27       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Hopkins, Paige P          15 UN-CA                          1:22.37  
       40.36  1:22.37                                                      
  2 Castillo, Belen M         16 UN-CA                          1:23.80  
  3 Trueblood, Karolyn P      15 UN-CA                          1:26.54  
  4 Haney, Miriam E           16 UN-CA                          1:27.78  
       42.49  1:27.78                                                      
  5 Munton, Amanda R          18 UN-CA                          1:28.70  
       43.79  1:28.70                                                      
  6 Greenhalgh, Tessa L       15 UN-CA                          1:29.71  
       42.87  1:29.71                                                      
  7 Warner, Hanna M           17 UN-CA                          1:36.09  
       47.14  1:36.09                                                      
 -- Bletcher, Renee E         21 TCC-CA                        X1:35.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Harris, Britni M          17 UN-CA                          1:28.39  
       43.31  1:28.39                                                      
  2 Slater, Reilly A          15 UN-CA                          1:32.92  
       46.39  1:32.92                                                      
  3 Shuler, Caralee E         18 UN-CA                          1:34.95  
  4 Lake, Bailey A            15 UN-CA                          1:40.98  
       49.01  1:40.98                                                      
 -- Rosalez, Reyna L          15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       48.09       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sun, Leanne Y             15 UN-CA                          2:38.51  
       36.59  1:16.53  1:58.05  2:38.51                                    
  2 White, Emilee L           16 UN-CA                          2:46.60  
       39.58  1:22.47  2:04.98  2:46.60                                    
  3 Carter, Lo R              18 UN-CA                          2:49.18  
       41.43  1:25.54  2:07.79  2:49.18                                    
  4 Love, Cambria M           17 UN-CA                          2:52.08  
       41.47  1:24.93  2:09.46  2:52.08                                    
  5 Denarola, Lauren C        16 UN-CA                          2:53.99  
       41.03  1:26.01  2:10.47  2:53.99                                    
  6 Ryan, Marcia P            16 UN-CA                          2:54.62  
       40.61  1:24.84  2:10.02  2:54.62                                    
  7 Morales, Sydnee M         16 UN-CA                          2:59.76  
       43.97  1:29.95  2:14.99  2:59.76                                    
  8 Dunbar, Victoria R        15 UN-CA                          3:01.30  
       42.20  1:28.24  2:15.27  3:01.30                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Slocum, Valerie J         15 UN-CA                          2:56.82  
       42.21  1:28.14  2:13.45  2:56.82                                    
  2 Castillo, Belen M         16 UN-CA                          3:02.81  
       44.08  1:29.77  2:16.38  3:02.81                                    
  3 Rose, Kaelie S            15 UN-CA                          3:14.97  
       44.13  1:33.90  2:24.36  3:14.97                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 McKinley, Rebecca M       17 UN-CA                          3:25.55  
       48.57  1:40.23  2:33.72  3:25.55                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wood, Lauren M            15 UN-CA                          1:21.71  
       39.67  1:21.71                                                      
  2 Phetbenjakul, Angie       16 UN-CA                          1:22.30  
       38.91  1:22.30                                                      
  3 Melara, Carissa N         16 UN-CA                          1:26.70  
       40.78  1:26.70                                                      
  4 Ryan, Marcia P            16 UN-CA                          1:26.99  
       41.84  1:26.99                                                      
  5 Seaton, Katie C           16 UN-CA                          1:27.13  
  6 Mihld, Kylie P            16 UN-CA                          1:29.86  
  7 Gaertner, Perrine         16 UN-CA                          1:31.60  
       43.34  1:31.60                                                      
  8 Morales, Sydnee M         16 UN-CA                          1:31.88  
       43.98  1:31.88                                                      
  9 Trueblood, Karolyn P      15 UN-CA                          1:33.45  
       44.18  1:33.45                                                      
 10 Green, Heidi I            17 UN-CA                          1:33.87  
       45.00  1:33.87                                                      
 11 Vermillion, Karissa B     16 UN-CA                          1:34.22  
       44.87  1:34.22                                                      
 12 Perez, Andrea D           16 UN-CA                          1:41.79  
       46.03  1:41.79                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Edwards, Danielle C       15 RST-CA                         1:38.48  
       46.68  1:38.48                                                      
  2 Haney, Miriam E           16 UN-CA                          1:39.97  
       46.67  1:39.97                                                      
  3 Greenhalgh, Tessa L       15 UN-CA                          1:41.44  
       47.80  1:41.44                                                      
  4 Munton, Amanda R          18 UN-CA                          1:46.35  
       50.12  1:46.35                                                      
 -- Bletcher, Renee E         21 TCC-CA                        X1:42.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shuler, Caralee E         18 UN-CA                          1:37.94  
       47.00  1:37.94                                                      
  2 Harris, Britni M          17 UN-CA                          1:43.41  
       49.55  1:43.41                                                      
  3 Lake, Bailey A            15 UN-CA                          1:48.00  
  4 Rosalez, Reyna L          15 FAC-CA                         1:51.45  
       52.43  1:51.45                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wolf, Alex A              15 UN-CA                          2:58.89  
       41.07  1:25.93  2:12.38  2:58.89                                    
  2 Melara, Carissa N         16 UN-CA                          3:10.02  
       42.99  1:31.21  2:20.89  3:10.02                                    
  3 Mihld, Kylie P            16 UN-CA                          3:13.00  
       45.44  1:33.38  2:22.80  3:13.00                                    
  4 Morales, Sydnee M         16 UN-CA                          3:15.42  
       46.74  1:37.82  2:27.02  3:15.42                                    
  5 Bilbrey, Helena M         15 UN-CA                          3:16.71  
       44.37  1:33.31  2:24.32  3:16.71                                    
  6 Trueblood, Karolyn P      15 UN-CA                          3:29.54  
       45.95  1:39.62  2:36.21  3:29.54                                    
  7 Quan, Stephanie M         16 UN-CA                          3:34.36  
       48.27  1:42.24  2:38.87  3:34.36                                    
RED - Division  
 -- McKinley, Rebecca M       17 UN-CA                               DQ  
       53.13  1:52.63  2:53.70       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Edwards, Danielle C       15 RST-CA                         3:33.67  
       48.30  1:42.26  2:37.02  3:33.67                                    
  2 McKinley, Kayla L         15 UN-CA                          3:49.67  
       52.96  1:51.37  2:50.40  3:49.67                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Travis, Faith J           15 UN-CA                          1:11.32  
       33.56  1:11.32                                                      
  2 Wickham, Kat L            16 UN-CA                          1:12.72  
       35.02  1:12.72                                                      
  3 Ryan, Marcia P            16 UN-CA                          1:13.37  
       34.15  1:13.37                                                      
  4 Mihld, Kylie P            16 UN-CA                          1:15.58  
       36.69  1:15.58                                                      
  5 Wood, Lauren M            15 UN-CA                          1:15.76  
       35.66  1:15.76                                                      
  6 White, Emilee L           16 UN-CA                          1:18.65  
       38.18  1:18.65                                                      
  7 Melara, Carissa N         16 UN-CA                          1:19.62  
       36.82  1:19.62                                                      
  8 Bilbrey, Helena M         15 UN-CA                          1:19.85  
       36.63  1:19.85                                                      
  9 Ventura, Amber E          15 UN-CA                          1:21.95  
       36.93  1:21.95                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Trueblood, Karolyn P      15 UN-CA                          1:21.60  
       38.62  1:21.60                                                      
  2 Carter, Lo R              18 UN-CA                          1:23.69  
       38.05  1:23.69                                                      
  3 Slater, Reilly A          15 UN-CA                          1:26.37  
  4 Warner, Hanna M           17 UN-CA                          1:28.79  
       42.10  1:28.79                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Belen M         16 UN-CA                          1:18.90  
       36.86  1:18.90                                                      
  2 Withers, Kaitlyn A        16 UN-CA                          1:20.29  
       38.29  1:20.29                                                      
  3 Harris, Britni M          17 UN-CA                          1:23.41  
       38.12  1:23.41                                                      
  4 Collier, Jenny E          16 UN-CA                          1:25.19  
       40.27  1:25.19                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Ashleigh M        16 UN-CA                          1:32.53  
  6 Perez, Andrea D           16 UN-CA                          1:34.48  
       39.85  1:34.48                                                      
  7 Rosalez, Reyna L          15 FAC-CA                         1:35.29  
       41.80  1:35.29                                                      
  8 Schmiz, Halley M          16 UN-CA                          1:39.99  
       43.65  1:39.99                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ibrahim, Anastasia E      15 UN-CA                          2:42.01  
       35.64  1:16.82  1:59.44  2:42.01                                    
  2 Mihld, Kylie P            16 UN-CA                          2:47.68  
       37.19  1:19.35  2:02.57  2:47.68                                    
  3 Castillo, Belen M         16 UN-CA                          3:14.28  
       39.59  1:26.54  2:17.39  3:14.28                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Ventura, Amber E          15 UN-CA                          3:20.71  
       39.09  1:25.58  3:20.71                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ceranic, Indira           16 UN-CA                          2:33.47  
       31.90  1:13.00  1:59.73  2:33.47                                    
  2 Etz, Erika V              18 UN-CA                          2:37.96  
       33.84  1:13.98  2:01.28  2:37.96                                    
  3 Wood, Lauren M            15 UN-CA                          2:38.17  
       35.81  1:16.60  2:02.53  2:38.17                                    
  4 Wolf, Alex A              15 UN-CA                          2:38.51  
       37.82  1:20.72  2:04.37  2:38.51                                    
  5 Ryan, Marcia P            16 UN-CA                          2:41.36  
       33.92  1:17.13  2:05.53  2:41.36                                    
  6 Travis, Faith J           15 UN-CA                          2:45.48  
       34.78  1:16.99  2:08.78  2:45.48                                    
  7 Wickham, Kat L            16 UN-CA                          2:46.16  
       36.02  1:20.84  2:11.93  2:46.16                                    
  8 Melara, Carissa N         16 UN-CA                          2:48.44  
       37.85  1:23.90  2:10.61  2:48.44                                    
  9 Green, Heidi I            17 UN-CA                          2:50.08  
       35.66  1:22.05  2:12.55  2:50.08                                    
 10 Gaertner, Perrine         16 UN-CA                          2:53.67  
       37.77  1:24.11  2:12.47  2:53.67                                    
 11 Trueblood, Karolyn P      15 UN-CA                          2:59.49  
       37.33  1:26.71  2:18.80  2:59.49                                    
 12 Letellier, Lindsey R      17 UN-CA                          3:00.51  
       40.05  1:28.83  3:00.51                                             
 13 Jones, Rachael A          16 UN-CA                          3:02.33  
       41.57  1:28.71  2:24.79  3:02.33                                    
 14 Ventura, Amber E          15 UN-CA                          3:02.93  
       37.87  1:25.59  2:21.69  3:02.93                                    
 15 Siffleet, Kira M          15 UN-CA                          3:10.69  
       41.93  1:30.77  2:30.96  3:10.69                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Love, Cambria M           17 UN-CA                          2:59.80  
       40.88  1:26.40  2:22.43  2:59.80                                    
  2 Greenhalgh, Tessa L       15 UN-CA                          3:13.39  
       39.23  1:30.62  2:27.71  3:13.39                                    
  3 Quan, Stephanie M         16 UN-CA                          3:14.04  
       43.42  1:39.62  2:30.82  3:14.04                                    
  4 McKinley, Rebecca M       17 UN-CA                          3:23.79  
       49.42  1:39.60  2:42.31  3:23.79                                    
  5 Schmiz, Halley M          16 UN-CA                          3:26.06  
       43.83  1:37.64  2:41.29  3:26.06                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Lo R              18 UN-CA                          2:53.10  
       39.69  1:26.48  2:13.71  2:53.10                                    
  2 Collier, Jenny E          16 UN-CA                          3:00.40  
       40.25  1:29.50  2:22.83  3:00.40                                    
  3 Harris, Britni M          17 UN-CA                          3:05.97  
       39.18  1:28.99  2:23.73  3:05.97                                    
  4 McKinley, Kayla L         15 UN-CA                          3:23.00  
       44.41  1:42.41  2:41.34  3:23.00                                    
  5 Griffin, Jade A           16 UN-CA                          3:25.45  
       43.58  1:35.13  2:42.35  3:25.45                                    
 -- Rose, Kaelie S            15 UN-CA                               DQ  
       42.54  1:32.78  2:37.75       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wolf, Alex A              15 UN-CA                          5:28.40  
       37.70  1:21.61  2:05.76  2:49.02  3:32.10  4:18.03  4:53.68  5:28.40
  2 Mihld, Kylie P            16 UN-CA                          5:40.51  
       38.03  1:20.82  2:02.81  2:44.72  3:34.57  4:23.94  5:02.10  5:40.51
  3 Seaton, Katie C           16 UN-CA                          5:53.26  
       37.73  1:20.09  2:06.52  2:51.41  3:39.65  4:29.32  5:12.09  5:53.26
RED - Division  
  1 Trueblood, Karolyn P      15 UN-CA                          6:29.42  
       40.66  1:29.97  2:21.99  3:13.96  4:08.37  5:03.43  5:46.28  6:29.42
WHT - Division  
  1 Greenhalgh, Tessa L       15 UN-CA                          7:12.09  
       40.71  1:38.50  2:34.10  3:28.20  4:30.22  5:32.79  7:12.09         
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Alex A              15 UN-CA                          9:48.83  
       33.53  1:10.22  1:47.43  2:24.50  3:02.17  3:39.77  4:17.40  4:55.33
     5:32.76  6:09.72  6:46.62  7:23.56  8:00.33  8:36.69  9:13.29  9:48.83
  2 Holcomb, Maddie P         14 UN-CA                         10:02.78  
       34.84  1:12.41  1:50.47  2:28.27  3:06.69  3:44.96  4:23.43  5:01.03
     5:25.89  6:16.96  6:45.80  7:32.93  8:10.85  8:48.82  9:26.26 10:02.78
  3 Mihld, Kylie P            16 UN-CA                         10:12.44  
       35.29  1:12.98  1:51.40  2:29.54  3:07.38  3:45.32  4:23.35  5:01.02
     5:37.94  6:17.90  6:56.80  7:35.84  8:15.46  8:54.56  9:34.30 10:12.44
  4 Niko, Gabrielle A         12 TCC-CA                        10:43.30  
       36.17  1:16.93  1:58.87  2:39.48  3:19.88  4:00.01  4:41.12  5:22.03
     6:02.72  6:43.90  7:23.94  8:04.91  8:45.85  9:25.80 10:05.33 10:43.30
  5 Dunbar, Victoria R        15 UN-CA                         10:51.71  
       35.50  1:15.23  1:55.79  2:36.62  3:17.53  3:59.06  4:40.80  5:23.08
     6:05.33  6:48.32  7:28.75  8:10.34  8:50.98  9:32.05 10:12.37 10:51.71
  6 Thomas, Katelyn C         11 MESA-CA                       10:54.17  
              1:16.74           2:37.68           4:00.33           5:24.86
              6:49.94           8:14.86           9:37.14 10:54.17         
  7 Gaertner, Perrine         16 UN-CA                         10:56.79  
       38.45  1:18.48  1:59.11  2:40.77  3:22.01  4:03.36  4:44.75  5:26.53
     6:07.95  6:49.22  7:30.82  8:12.37  8:53.74  9:34.86 10:16.06 10:56.79
  8 Morales, Baylee E         13 MESA-CA                       10:56.96  
              1:17.64           2:39.76           4:02.35           5:26.54
              6:49.87           8:14.39           9:39.78 10:56.96         
  9 Castillo, Jacqueline A    14 UN-CA                         11:01.74  
       35.97  1:16.09  1:57.72  2:38.67  3:21.29  4:01.69  4:44.00  5:25.76
     6:08.17  6:49.53  7:32.85  8:14.22  8:56.68  9:38.67 10:20.44 11:01.74
 10 Jones, Rachael A          16 UN-CA                         11:02.74  
       36.05  1:16.04  1:57.34  2:39.30  3:20.67  4:02.81  4:45.39  5:27.83
     6:09.71  6:52.29  7:34.74  8:17.31  8:59.62  9:41.37 10:22.47 11:02.74
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A          8 DSRT-CA                          36.38  
  2 Carrillo, Brandon B        8 FAC-CA                           38.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Luke J             8 MESA-CA                          41.41  
  2 Chen, Christopher A        8 CROC-CA                          43.52  
  3 Schneider, Justin E        7 TMEC-CA                          45.37  
  4 Holian, Parker E           8 FAC-CA                           46.21  
  5 Grinius, Lucas E           8 CCAQ-CA                          47.63  
  6 Powell, Will J             8 RST-CA                           52.47  
  7 Robertson, Michael J       7 TMEC-CA                          53.10  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A          8 DSRT-CA                        1:19.64  
       39.06  1:19.64                                                      
  2 Carrillo, Brandon B        8 FAC-CA                         1:25.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Luke J             8 MESA-CA                        1:33.16  
       43.78  1:33.16                                                      
  2 Macy, Parker C             8 TMEC-CA                        1:36.06  
       43.18  1:36.06                                                      
  3 de Vera, Ethan C           6 RST-CA                         1:38.35  
       49.57  1:38.35                                                      
  4 Holian, Parker E           8 FAC-CA                         1:45.61  
       50.75  1:45.61                                                      
  5 Robertson, Michael J       7 TMEC-CA                        1:50.94  
  6 Melendrez, Anthony F       8 RST-CA                         1:51.76  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A          8 DSRT-CA                          41.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Brandon B        8 FAC-CA                           45.61  
  2 Chen, Christopher A        8 CROC-CA                          47.03  
  3 Asbury, Luke J             8 MESA-CA                          50.39  
  4 Grinius, Lucas E           8 CCAQ-CA                          53.69  
  5 Schneider, Justin E        7 TMEC-CA                          55.27  
  6 Holian, Parker E           8 FAC-CA                           55.63  
  7 Robertson, Michael J       7 TMEC-CA                          57.99  
  8 Powell, Will J             8 RST-CA                           58.19  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A          8 DSRT-CA                          47.67  
  2 Chen, Christopher A        8 CROC-CA                          56.30  
RED - Division  
  1 Macy, Parker C             8 TMEC-CA                          57.88  
  2 Carrillo, Brandon B        8 FAC-CA                           59.77  
  3 Robertson, Michael J       7 TMEC-CA                        1:04.70  
  4 Schneider, Justin E        7 TMEC-CA                        1:06.80  
  5 Asbury, Luke J             8 MESA-CA                        1:08.90  
  6 Holian, Parker E           8 FAC-CA                         1:10.29  
  7 de Vera, Ethan C           6 RST-CA                         1:18.54  
 -- Melendrez, Anthony F       8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A          8 DSRT-CA                          40.31  
  2 Chen, Christopher A        8 CROC-CA                          45.16  
  3 Carrillo, Brandon B        8 FAC-CA                           45.53  
  4 Macy, Parker C             8 TMEC-CA                          45.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Luke J             8 MESA-CA                          49.89  
  2 Schneider, Justin E        7 TMEC-CA                          57.80  
  3 Holian, Parker E           8 FAC-CA                         1:00.03  
  4 de Vera, Ethan C           6 RST-CA                         1:02.32  
  5 Melendrez, Anthony F       8 RST-CA                         1:03.00  
 -- Robertson, Michael J       7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Liu, Kevin C              10 RST-CA                           34.19  
  2 Campbell, Robert D        10 TCC-CA                           35.24  
  3 Louviere, Henderson T     10 MESA-CA                          35.25  
  4 Hartwell, Adam J          10 MESA-CA                          36.22  
  5 Flemington, Nick S        10 RST-CA                           36.24  
  6 Landherr IV, Jack J       10 VSC-CA                           36.76  
  7 Ingle, Caleb J            10 PSP-CA                           37.21  
  8 Rogers, Damian N           9 CCAQ-CA                          37.32  
  9 Wefel, Wallace E          10 TMEC-CA                          38.72  
 10 Rosalez, Joseph A          8 FAC-CA                           39.56  
RED - Division  
  1 Hassen, Yousef K          10 RST-CA                           35.27  
  2 Longfellow, Travis D       9 RST-CA                           36.99  
  3 Kim, Dabin J               9 RST-CA                           39.18  
  4 DeHaas, Clayton J         10 FAC-CA                           39.22  
  5 Dominguez, Oscar N        10 EHRD-CA                          39.23  
  6 Seuferling, Alec J         9 CCAQ-CA                          40.14  
  7 Wang, William *           10 RST-CA                           41.02  
  8 Williams, Jude B          10 YST-CA                           44.77  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 de Vera, Elijah C         10 RST-CA                         1:11.01  
       34.06  1:11.01                                                      
  2 Liu, Kevin C              10 RST-CA                         1:15.14  
       36.28  1:15.14                                                      
  3 Hartwell, Adam J          10 MESA-CA                        1:19.22  
       37.93  1:19.22                                                      
  4 Campbell, Robert D        10 TCC-CA                         1:19.23  
  5 Hassen, Yousef K          10 RST-CA                         1:19.40  
       37.17  1:19.40                                                      
  6 Louviere, Henderson T     10 MESA-CA                        1:19.83  
  7 Flemington, Nick S        10 RST-CA                         1:21.66  
       38.58  1:21.66                                                      
  8 Ingle, Caleb J            10 PSP-CA                         1:23.19  
       39.40  1:23.19                                                      
  9 Longfellow, Travis D       9 RST-CA                         1:24.77  
       39.70  1:24.77                                                      
 10 Rosalez, Joseph A          8 FAC-CA                         1:27.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Seuferling, Alec J         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.28  
       41.89  1:25.28                                                      
  2 Dominguez, Oscar N        10 EHRD-CA                        1:26.58  
       41.11  1:26.58                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Diego A          9 RAA-CA                         1:27.06  
       41.73  1:27.06                                                      
  4 DeHaas, Clayton J         10 FAC-CA                         1:27.82  
  5 Rogers, Damian N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.39  
       42.62  1:29.39                                                      
  6 Kim, Dabin J               9 RST-CA                         1:30.73  
       40.18  1:30.73                                                      
  7 Williams, Jude B          10 YST-CA                         1:38.48  
       46.44  1:38.48                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hassen, Yousef K          10 RST-CA                         2:50.88  
       36.25  1:22.02  2:07.71  2:50.88                                    
  2 Hartwell, Adam J          10 MESA-CA                        2:53.29  
       38.83  1:24.47  2:09.47  2:53.29                                    
  3 Longfellow, Travis D       9 RST-CA                         2:57.95  
       39.62  1:25.56  2:12.70  2:57.95                                    
  4 Landherr IV, Jack J       10 VSC-CA                         3:00.55  
       39.76  1:25.75  2:13.37  3:00.55                                    
 -- Liu, Kevin C              10 RST-CA                              DQ  
       36.45  1:18.82  2:02.75       DQ                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Flemington, Nick S        10 RST-CA                         2:56.86  
       38.97  1:25.41  2:56.86                                             
  2 Ingle, Caleb J            10 PSP-CA                         3:02.37  
       41.23  1:28.63  2:17.55  3:02.37                                    
  3 Seuferling, Alec J         9 CCAQ-CA                        3:04.58  
       42.92  1:30.96  2:19.40  3:04.58                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     10 MESA-CA                          40.83  
  2 Hartwell, Adam J          10 MESA-CA                          41.55  
  3 Campbell, Robert D        10 TCC-CA                           43.22  
  4 Rogers, Damian N           9 CCAQ-CA                          43.25  
  5 Wefel, Wallace E          10 TMEC-CA                          43.26  
  6 Ingle, Caleb J            10 PSP-CA                           43.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Landherr IV, Jack J       10 VSC-CA                           45.96  
  2 Flemington, Nick S        10 RST-CA                           46.63  
  3 Dominguez, Oscar N        10 EHRD-CA                          46.64  
  4 Seuferling, Alec J         9 CCAQ-CA                          46.65  
  5 Longfellow, Travis D       9 RST-CA                           46.68  
  6 Hassen, Yousef K          10 RST-CA                           49.54  
  7 DeHaas, Clayton J         10 FAC-CA                           50.13  
  8 Williams, Jude B          10 YST-CA                           53.55  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 de Vera, Elijah C         10 RST-CA                         1:20.61  
       39.56  1:20.61                                                      
  2 Hartwell, Adam J          10 MESA-CA                        1:31.73  
       44.20  1:31.73                                                      
  3 Louviere, Henderson T     10 MESA-CA                        1:32.97  
       44.74  1:32.97                                                      
  4 Rogers, Damian N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.67  
       47.25  1:35.67                                                      
  5 Ingle, Caleb J            10 PSP-CA                         1:37.15  
       47.46  1:37.15                                                      
  6 Seuferling, Alec J         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.06  
       48.92  1:39.06                                                      
  7 Longfellow, Travis D       9 RST-CA                         1:40.62  
       49.30  1:40.62                                                      
  8 Hassen, Yousef K          10 RST-CA                         1:43.96  
 -- Liu, Kevin C              10 RST-CA                              DQ  
       46.22       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Flemington, Nick S        10 RST-CA                         1:38.96  
 -- Williams, Jude B          10 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Diego A          9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       54.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Dominguez, Oscar N        10 EHRD-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 de Vera, Elijah C         10 RST-CA                           45.02  
  2 Campbell, Robert D        10 TCC-CA                           48.18  
  3 Louviere, Henderson T     10 MESA-CA                          53.98  
  4 Flemington, Nick S        10 RST-CA                           54.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Hassen, Yousef K          10 RST-CA                           48.13  
  2 Longfellow, Travis D       9 RST-CA                           48.35  
  3 Liu, Kevin C              10 RST-CA                           48.62  
  4 Seuferling, Alec J         9 CCAQ-CA                          53.14  
  5 DeHaas, Clayton J         10 FAC-CA                           54.36  
  6 Ingle, Caleb J            10 PSP-CA                           54.54  
  7 Rogers, Damian N           9 CCAQ-CA                          55.20  
  8 Kim, Dabin J               9 RST-CA                           56.31  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Campbell, Robert D        10 TCC-CA                         1:48.30  
       51.70  1:48.30                                                      
  2 Liu, Kevin C              10 RST-CA                         1:49.19  
       52.70  1:49.19                                                      
  3 Hassen, Yousef K          10 RST-CA                         1:51.25  
       52.05  1:51.25                                                      
  4 Flemington, Nick S        10 RST-CA                         1:54.32  
       56.53  1:54.32                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Longfellow, Travis D       9 RST-CA                         1:47.59  
       50.81  1:47.59                                                      
  2 DeHaas, Clayton J         10 FAC-CA                         1:54.68  
       54.95  1:54.68                                                      
  3 Rogers, Damian N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.04  
       56.15  1:56.04                                                      
  4 Seuferling, Alec J         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.99  
       57.72  1:57.99                                                      
 -- Kim, Dabin J               9 RST-CA                              DQ  
       57.22       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 de Vera, Elijah C         10 RST-CA                           33.55  
  2 Campbell, Robert D        10 TCC-CA                           41.08  
  3 Longfellow, Travis D       9 RST-CA                           44.68  
 -- Liu, Kevin C              10 RST-CA                              DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Hartwell, Adam J          10 MESA-CA                          40.88  
  2 Ingle, Caleb J            10 PSP-CA                           44.92  
  3 Rosalez, Joseph A          8 FAC-CA                           46.78  
  4 Flemington, Nick S        10 RST-CA                           47.55  
  5 Patel, Rajen P            10 TCC-CA                           51.59  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Liu, Kevin C              10 RST-CA                         1:31.57  
       44.14  1:31.57                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Rosalez, Joseph A          8 FAC-CA                         1:43.80  
       50.30  1:43.80                                                      
  2 Wefel, Wallace E          10 TMEC-CA                        1:46.47  
       48.10  1:46.47                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude B          10 YST-CA                         4:00.06  
       56.53  1:54.94  3:04.75  4:00.06                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ketcheside, Nathan L      12 MESA-CA                          28.72  
  2 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                           30.33  
  3 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                          30.79  
  4 Forsberg, Ben H           12 TMEC-CA                          31.17  
  5 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey T      12 CCAQ-CA                          31.51  
  6 Dissem, Sofiane           11 RST-CA                           31.55  
  7 Quan, Devin               12 MESA-CA                          32.28  
  8 Junisbai, Sanjar N        11 TCC-CA                           32.85  
  9 McMurtry, Maverick C      11 RST-CA                           34.27  
 10 Jackson, Kyle A           12 TMEC-CA                          34.82  
RED - Division  
  1 Alatorre, Emiliano E      12 FAC-CA                           33.64  
  2 Corley, Miles R           12 RST-CA                           33.74  
  3 Bierle, Nathan J          11 TMEC-CA                          33.77  
  4 Szilagyi, Andrew R        11 MESA-CA                          34.73  
  5 Campbell III, Spencer J   12 FAC-CA                           35.32  
  6 Rivera, Jacob R           12 TMEC-CA                          35.80  
  7 Cueva, Edgar A            12 RAA-CA                           35.81  
  8 Doerr-Pasanen, Andrew D   12 CCAQ-CA                          35.85  
  9 Pry, Daniel J             11 RST-CA                           36.06  
 10 Tolstov, Alexander S      12 RST-CA                           36.16  
 11 Daugherty, Kierin S       12 EAC-CA                           37.23  
 12 Andersen, Shane C         11 VSC-CA                           38.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cooper, Garrett R         12 DSRT-CA                          33.57  
  2 Tong, Christopher R       12 HILL-CA                          34.75  
  3 Huang, William W          12 HILL-CA                          36.70  
  4 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                          37.52  
  5 Jackson, Toby G           11 TCC-CA                           37.93  
  6 Crowson, Anthony V        12 MESA-CA                          38.07  
  7 Restad, Weston P          11 MESA-CA                          38.36  
  8 Flores, Andres J          11 RST-CA                           38.56  
  9 Cowan, Eric P             12 CROC-CA                          38.57  
 10 Borzenko, Ivan            11 UN-CA                            39.02  
 11 Kristoffersen, Alex A     11 RST-CA                           39.77  
 12 Precie, Daniel L          11 RST-CA                           39.87  
 13 Crowson, Alex K           11 MESA-CA                          40.02  
 14 Hauser, Ian M             12 YST-CA                           41.04  
 15 Robbins, Jacob D          12 EHRD-CA                          41.33  
 16 Chartier, Ezekiel J       11 YST-CA                           41.53  
 17 Schmidt, Samuel D         12 YST-CA                           41.55  
 18 Elgaouny, Jade M          11 HILL-CA                          41.64  
 19 Buckton, Mark W           12 YST-CA                           41.96  
 20 Kenney, Sean P            12 CROC-CA                          42.07  
 21 Sumioka, Adam O           11 CCAQ-CA                          44.53  
 22 Lembke, David R           11 RAA-CA                           46.20  
 23 Carlin, Jared L           11 RST-CA                           46.56  
 24 Ameur, Noah S             11 RAA-CA                           46.89  
 25 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron M   12 HILL-CA                          55.28  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ketcheside, Nathan L      12 MESA-CA                        1:02.32  
       29.85  1:02.32                                                      
  2 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                         1:05.54  
  3 Bilbrey, James D          12 MESA-CA                        1:05.57  
       31.30  1:05.57                                                      
  4 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                        1:06.19  
       32.12  1:06.19                                                      
  5 Fleurant Jr, Steven J     12 HILL-CA                        1:06.64  
       31.92  1:06.64                                                      
  6 Forsberg, Ben H           12 TMEC-CA                        1:06.83  
       31.91  1:06.83                                                      
  7 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey T      12 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.50  
       33.87  1:07.50                                                      
  8 Topoleski, Jack R         12 RST-CA                         1:09.58  
       33.25  1:09.58                                                      
  9 Liske, Cody P             12 TCC-CA                         1:09.68  
       33.98  1:09.68                                                      
 10 Duenas, Benji R           12 RST-CA                         1:09.69  
 11 Dissem, Sofiane           11 RST-CA                         1:10.03  
       33.21  1:10.03                                                      
 12 Junisbai, Sanjar N        11 TCC-CA                         1:11.62  
       34.57  1:11.62                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Bierle, Nathan J          11 TMEC-CA                        1:11.66  
       34.75  1:11.66                                                      
  2 Van Gilst, John Z         11 UN-CA                          1:12.69  
       34.62  1:12.69                                                      
  3 DeHaas, Cody A            11 FAC-CA                         1:14.61  
       36.17  1:14.61                                                      
  4 Jackson, Kyle A           12 TMEC-CA                        1:15.05  
       36.29  1:15.05                                                      
  5 Ibrahim, Kyrellos E       12 RST-CA                         1:16.70  
       36.54  1:16.70                                                      
  6 McMurtry, Maverick C      11 RST-CA                         1:16.80  
  7 Bletcher, Eric R          12 TCC-CA                         1:18.11  
       36.73  1:18.11                                                      
  8 Szilagyi, Andrew R        11 MESA-CA                        1:19.46  
       38.16  1:19.46                                                      
  9 Cueva, Edgar A            12 RAA-CA                         1:20.45  
       39.16  1:20.45                                                      
 10 Tolstov, Alexander S      12 RST-CA                         1:21.90  
       39.87  1:21.90                                                      
 11 Chen, Joseph A            11 CROC-CA                        1:22.06  
       41.18  1:22.06                                                      
 12 Andersen, Shane C         11 VSC-CA                         1:23.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pry, Daniel J             11 RST-CA                         1:19.20  
       38.72  1:19.20                                                      
  2 Tadri, Daniel *           12 MESA-CA                        1:21.84  
       38.66  1:21.84                                                      
  3 Lake, Garett B            12 YST-CA                         1:22.21  
       38.29  1:22.21                                                      
  4 Bible, Jakob M            12 HILL-CA                        1:22.24  
       38.08  1:22.24                                                      
  5 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.33  
       38.25  1:23.33                                                      
  6 Griffin, Gerald T         11 YST-CA                         1:23.61  
  7 Restad, Weston P          11 MESA-CA                        1:24.87  
       39.66  1:24.87                                                      
  8 Flores, Andres J          11 RST-CA                         1:25.14  
  9 Swenke, Jacob C           12 MESA-CA                        1:25.40  
       40.17  1:25.40                                                      
 10 Evans, Landon P           12 MESA-CA                        1:26.43  
 11 Precie, Daniel L          11 RST-CA                         1:28.23  
       42.59  1:28.23                                                      
 12 Hauser, Ian M             12 YST-CA                         1:28.61  
 13 Crowson, Alex K           11 MESA-CA                        1:29.15  
       42.47  1:29.15                                                      
 14 Robbins, Jacob D          12 EHRD-CA                        1:30.15  
       43.23  1:30.15                                                      
 15 Crowson, Anthony V        12 MESA-CA                        1:30.55  
       42.88  1:30.55                                                      
 16 Borzenko, Ivan            11 UN-CA                          1:31.63  
       42.19  1:31.63                                                      
 17 Gonzalez, Elias A         11 HILL-CA                        1:32.04  
       43.82  1:32.04                                                      
 18 Cowan, Eric P             12 CROC-CA                        1:32.07  
 19 Buckton, Mark W           12 YST-CA                         1:32.71  
 20 Edwards, Matthew A        11 RST-CA                         1:32.80  
       45.08  1:32.80                                                      
 21 Schmidt, Samuel D         12 YST-CA                         1:33.43  
       45.33  1:33.43                                                      
 22 Chartier, Ezekiel J       11 YST-CA                         1:36.44  
       45.00  1:36.44                                                      
 23 Keiki, Jacob M            12 RST-CA                         1:36.61  
 24 Sumioka, Adam O           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.59  
       46.34  1:41.59                                                      
 25 Ameur, Noah S             11 RAA-CA                         1:43.77  
       50.69  1:43.77                                                      
 26 Lembke, David R           11 RAA-CA                         1:47.38  
       52.51  1:47.38                                                      
 27 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron M   12 HILL-CA                        1:52.41  
       54.75  1:52.41                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bilbrey, James D          12 MESA-CA                        2:16.15  
       31.12  1:05.93  1:41.54  2:16.15                                    
  2 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                         2:21.51  
       32.50  1:07.96  1:44.93  2:21.51                                    
  3 Fleurant Jr, Steven J     12 HILL-CA                        2:22.80  
       32.20  1:08.75  1:46.01  2:22.80                                    
  4 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                        2:25.36  
       32.98  1:10.74  1:49.60  2:25.36                                    
  5 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey T      12 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.56  
       34.90  1:13.22  1:52.93  2:30.56                                    
  6 Corley, Miles R           12 RST-CA                         2:31.70  
       35.17  1:13.80  1:52.96  2:31.70                                    
  7 Dissem, Sofiane           11 RST-CA                         2:36.94  
       36.97  1:17.34  1:58.69  2:36.94                                    
  8 DeHaas, Cody A            11 FAC-CA                         2:37.53  
       36.33  1:16.28  1:57.00  2:37.53                                    
  9 Jackson, Kyle A           12 TMEC-CA                        2:40.71  
       37.24  1:18.46  2:00.33  2:40.71                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Van Gilst, John Z         11 UN-CA                          2:35.64  
       36.12  1:17.04  1:56.78  2:35.64                                    
  2 Mohnike, Mark S           11 TCC-CA                         2:43.22  
       36.74  1:19.24  2:01.98  2:43.22                                    
  3 Castro, Justin H          12 RST-CA                         2:43.61  
       33.27  1:13.57  1:59.26  2:43.61                                    
  4 McMurtry, Maverick C      11 RST-CA                         2:50.22  
       38.59  1:23.99  2:09.49  2:50.22                                    
  5 Garcia, Connor A          11 TCC-CA                         2:53.73  
       39.59  1:23.90  2:53.73                                             
  6 Andersen, Shane C         11 VSC-CA                         2:56.04  
       40.38  1:27.33  2:14.06  2:56.04                                    
  7 Chen, Joseph A            11 CROC-CA                        2:56.55  
       39.29  1:24.44  2:12.50  2:56.55                                    
  8 Pry, Daniel J             11 RST-CA                         2:57.24  
       40.90  1:26.43  2:12.87  2:57.24                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Cooper, Garrett R         12 DSRT-CA                        2:45.68  
       35.82  1:18.18  2:03.00  2:45.68                                    
  2 Tolstov, Alexander S      12 RST-CA                         2:57.82  
       39.04  1:24.92  2:12.41  2:57.82                                    
  3 Jackson, Toby G           11 TCC-CA                         2:59.79  
       39.79  1:27.90  2:17.17  2:59.79                                    
  4 Cueva, Edgar A            12 RAA-CA                         3:00.56  
       39.93  1:26.43  2:15.03  3:00.56                                    
  5 Tong, Christopher R       12 HILL-CA                        3:00.70  
       38.18  1:25.05  2:13.57  3:00.70                                    
  6 Crowson, Anthony V        12 MESA-CA                        3:03.38  
       42.55  1:29.69  2:17.02  3:03.38                                    
  7 Daugherty, Kierin S       12 EAC-CA                         3:03.76  
       41.81  1:31.22  2:19.52  3:03.76                                    
  8 Flores, Andres J          11 RST-CA                         3:05.39  
       40.92  1:29.50  2:18.94  3:05.39                                    
  9 Griffin, Gerald T         11 YST-CA                         3:05.54  
       39.56  1:28.32  2:17.03  3:05.54                                    
 10 Crowson, Alex K           11 MESA-CA                        3:07.45  
       42.13  1:30.65  3:07.45                                             
 11 Huang, William W          12 HILL-CA                        3:08.37  
       41.65  1:31.77  2:20.97  3:08.37                                    
 12 Hauser, Ian M             12 YST-CA                         3:09.54  
       41.90  1:32.80  2:20.38  3:09.54                                    
 13 Precie, Daniel L          11 RST-CA                         3:12.35  
       43.90  1:32.40  2:23.11  3:12.35                                    
 14 Kristoffersen, Alex A     11 RST-CA                         3:12.38  
       44.24  1:34.28  2:24.42  3:12.38                                    
 15 Kenney, Sean P            12 CROC-CA                        3:14.93  
       44.92  1:35.71  2:27.00  3:14.93                                    
 16 Edwards, Matthew A        11 RST-CA                         3:17.57  
       44.64  1:35.80  2:30.16  3:17.57                                    
 17 Schmidt, Samuel D         12 YST-CA                         3:17.68  
       44.25  1:34.65  2:28.09  3:17.68                                    
 18 Elgaouny, Jade M          11 HILL-CA                        3:19.49  
       43.59  1:36.05  2:29.28  3:19.49                                    
 19 Ameur, Noah S             11 RAA-CA                         3:38.29  
       52.25  1:46.10  3:38.29                                             
 -- Buckton, Mark W           12 YST-CA                              DQ  
       43.21  1:33.38  2:24.59       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bilbrey, James D          12 MESA-CA                        4:45.02  
       31.96  1:07.23  1:43.26  2:19.49  2:55.75  3:32.42  4:08.92  4:45.02
  2 Ketcheside, Nathan L      12 MESA-CA                        4:50.42  
       31.76  1:07.42  1:43.60  2:20.04  2:58.04  3:35.28  4:13.71  4:50.42
  3 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                         4:57.28  
       33.67  1:10.20  1:48.24  2:26.44  3:05.22  3:43.22  4:20.98  4:57.28
  4 Forsberg, Ben H           12 TMEC-CA                        5:10.84  
       32.85  1:10.62  1:50.48  2:30.83  3:11.65  3:52.67  4:32.56  5:10.84
  5 Corley, Miles R           12 RST-CA                         5:16.53  
       36.32  1:15.81  1:56.09  2:37.11  3:17.56  3:57.51  4:37.85  5:16.53
  6 DeHaas, Cody A            11 FAC-CA                         5:20.65  
       36.34  1:16.19  1:57.10  2:37.87  3:19.09  4:00.20  4:40.80  5:20.65
  7 Stefano, Joey M           12 MESA-CA                        5:28.29  
       36.24  1:16.80  1:58.24  2:39.81  3:21.75  4:04.96  4:47.52  5:28.29
RED - Division  
  1 Fleurant Jr, Steven J     12 HILL-CA                        5:08.25  
       33.54  1:11.89  1:51.25  2:31.39  3:11.32  3:51.33  4:30.31  5:08.25
  2 Bierle, Nathan J          11 TMEC-CA                        5:15.45  
       35.21  1:15.15  1:55.67  2:36.65  3:16.25  3:56.89  4:36.69  5:15.45
  3 Bletcher, Eric R          12 TCC-CA                         5:51.41  
       37.84  1:21.35  2:06.04  2:51.37  3:36.37  4:22.10  5:07.54  5:51.41
  4 Trueblood, Brenden R      11 CROC-CA                        6:02.08  
       40.72  1:27.80  2:13.73  3:00.80  3:47.72  4:34.23  5:19.36  6:02.08
  5 Andersen, Shane C         11 VSC-CA                         6:40.87  
       43.21  1:32.45  2:22.78  3:12.04  4:05.83  4:59.03  6:40.87         
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ketcheside, Nathan L      12 MESA-CA                          34.26  
  2 Junisbai, Sanjar N        11 TCC-CA                           37.05  
  3 Topoleski, Jack R         12 RST-CA                           37.11  
  4 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey T      12 CCAQ-CA                          37.47  
  5 Bierle, Nathan J          11 TMEC-CA                          38.63  
  6 Corley, Miles R           12 RST-CA                           39.06  
  7 Stefano, Joey M           12 MESA-CA                          39.49  
  8 DeHaas, Cody A            11 FAC-CA                           41.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                          40.29  
  2 Quan, Devin               12 MESA-CA                          40.51  
  3 McMurtry, Maverick C      11 RST-CA                           40.85  
  4 Doerr-Pasanen, Andrew D   12 CCAQ-CA                          42.41  
  5 Alatorre, Emiliano E      12 FAC-CA                           43.38  
  6 Bletcher, Eric R          12 TCC-CA                           43.66  
  7 Garcia, Connor A          11 TCC-CA                           44.06  
  8 Szilagyi, Andrew R        11 MESA-CA                          44.21  
  9 Kristoffersen, Alex A     11 RST-CA                           44.73  
 10 Flores, Andres J          11 RST-CA                           47.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Van Gilst, John Z         11 UN-CA                            41.16  
  2 Campbell III, Spencer J   12 FAC-CA                           42.25  
  3 Rivera, Jacob R           12 TMEC-CA                          42.41  
  4 Cooper, Garrett R         12 DSRT-CA                          43.45  
  5 Schmidt, Samuel D         12 YST-CA                           43.63  
  6 Huang, William W          12 HILL-CA                          45.53  
  7 Buckton, Mark W           12 YST-CA                           45.81  
  8 Cueva, Edgar A            12 RAA-CA                           46.26  
  9 Restad, Weston P          11 MESA-CA                          46.75  
 10 Precie, Daniel L          11 RST-CA                           47.23  
 11 Jackson, Toby G           11 TCC-CA                           47.98  
 12 Sumioka, Adam O           11 CCAQ-CA                          48.00  
 13 Griffin, Gerald T         11 YST-CA                           48.03  
 14 Tong, Christopher R       12 HILL-CA                          48.40  
 15 Crowson, Alex K           11 MESA-CA                          49.02  
 16 Robbins, Jacob D          12 EHRD-CA                          49.62  
 17 Andersen, Shane C         11 VSC-CA                           50.11  
 18 Crowson, Anthony V        12 MESA-CA                          50.25  
 19 Daugherty, Kierin S       12 EAC-CA                           50.53  
 20 Hauser, Ian M             12 YST-CA                           51.37  
 21 Elgaouny, Jade M          11 HILL-CA                          54.04  
 22 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron M   12 HILL-CA                          56.74  
 23 Ameur, Noah S             11 RAA-CA                           59.26  
       55.46    59.26                                                      
 24 Lembke, David R           11 RAA-CA                         1:01.29  
 25 Carlin, Jared L           11 RST-CA                         1:02.42  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ketcheside, Nathan L      12 MESA-CA                        1:13.21  
       35.73  1:13.21                                                      
  2 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA                         1:17.90  
       38.56  1:17.90                                                      
  3 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                         1:18.55  
       38.37  1:18.55                                                      
  4 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey T      12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.95  
       39.82  1:19.95                                                      
  5 Forsberg, Ben H           12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.06  
  6 Ryan Jr., Matthew J       12 RAA-CA                         1:20.35  
       39.57  1:20.35                                                      
  7 Junisbai, Sanjar N        11 TCC-CA                         1:20.60  
       39.29  1:20.60                                                      
  8 Topoleski, Jack R         12 RST-CA                         1:21.18  
  9 Ollier, Jarett E          12 STAR-CA                        1:21.62  
       40.77  1:21.62                                                      
 10 Stefano, Joey M           12 MESA-CA                        1:22.83  
       41.17  1:22.83                                                      
 11 Hornaday, Sam S           11 RAA-CA                         1:23.22  
       40.59  1:23.22                                                      
 12 Corley, Miles R           12 RST-CA                         1:23.41  
       40.82  1:23.41                                                      
 13 Dissem, Sofiane           11 RST-CA                         1:24.13  
 14 DeHaas, Cody A            11 FAC-CA                         1:24.44  
       41.51  1:24.44                                                      
 15 Bierle, Nathan J          11 TMEC-CA                        1:24.60  
       41.51  1:24.60                                                      
 16 Altemus, Yuri Y           12 RAA-CA                         1:25.07  
       42.14  1:25.07                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Fleurant Jr, Steven J     12 HILL-CA                        1:27.00  
       43.02  1:27.00                                                      
  2 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.06  
       41.91  1:27.06                                                      
  3 Ibrahim, Kyrellos E       12 RST-CA                         1:28.42  
       43.63  1:28.42                                                      
  4 Kolb, Ethan D             11 RAA-CA                         1:30.22  
       44.73  1:30.22                                                      
  5 Bletcher, Eric R          12 TCC-CA                         1:33.64  
  6 Szilagyi, Andrew R        11 MESA-CA                        1:34.85  
  7 Chen, Joseph A            11 CROC-CA                        1:36.29  
       46.77  1:36.29                                                      
  8 Tolstov, Alexander S      12 RST-CA                         1:37.90  
       49.06  1:37.90                                                      
  9 Campbell III, Spencer J   12 FAC-CA                         1:38.34  
       45.34  1:38.34                                                      
 10 Flores, Andres J          11 RST-CA                         1:46.26  
       51.95  1:46.26                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 McMurtry, Maverick C      11 RST-CA                         1:29.43  
       43.88  1:29.43                                                      
  2 Tadri, Daniel *           12 MESA-CA                        1:32.79  
       45.39  1:32.79                                                      
  3 Bible, Jakob M            12 HILL-CA                        1:35.99  
       46.05  1:35.99                                                      
  4 Stef, Christian P         11 RAA-CA                         1:36.03  
  5 Schmidt, Samuel D         12 YST-CA                         1:36.49  
       48.71  1:36.49                                                      
  6 Buckton, Mark W           12 YST-CA                         1:41.20  
       50.11  1:41.20                                                      
  7 Swenke, Jacob C           12 MESA-CA                        1:42.36  
       50.81  1:42.36                                                      
  8 Precie, Daniel L          11 RST-CA                         1:42.41  
       48.69  1:42.41                                                      
  9 Lake, Garett B            12 YST-CA                         1:42.64  
       50.06  1:42.64                                                      
 10 Evans, Landon P           12 MESA-CA                        1:42.90  
       51.59  1:42.90                                                      
 11 Griffin, Gerald T         11 YST-CA                         1:43.45  
       51.08  1:43.45                                                      
 12 Cueva, Edgar A            12 RAA-CA                         1:44.05  
       51.43  1:44.05                                                      
 13 Robbins, Jacob D          12 EHRD-CA                        1:47.16  
       52.13  1:47.16                                                      
 14 Sumioka, Adam O           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.04  
       50.86  1:48.04                                                      
 15 Gonzalez, Elias A         11 HILL-CA                        1:50.10  
       53.20  1:50.10                                                      
 16 Restad, Weston P          11 MESA-CA                        1:55.18  
       54.15  1:55.18                                                      
 17 Hauser, Ian M             12 YST-CA                         1:56.70  
 18 Ameur, Noah S             11 RAA-CA                         2:02.36  
 -- Crowson, Anthony V        12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cowan, Eric P             12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron M   12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.72       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 DeHaas, Cody A            11 FAC-CA                         2:56.75  
       42.74  1:27.13  2:12.16  2:56.75                                    
  2 Stefano, Joey M           12 MESA-CA                        2:57.59  
       42.00  1:27.74  2:13.31  2:57.59                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Ryan Jr., Matthew J       12 RAA-CA                         2:48.82  
       39.89  1:22.97  2:06.35  2:48.82                                    
  2 Junisbai, Sanjar N        11 TCC-CA                         2:49.22  
       38.98  1:21.91  2:06.51  2:49.22                                    
  3 Kolb, Ethan D             11 RAA-CA                         3:15.37  
       46.46  1:37.46  2:26.96  3:15.37                                    
 -- Mohnike, Mark S           11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       42.90  1:28.82  2:15.43       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Trueblood, Brenden R      11 CROC-CA                        3:08.93  
       44.12  1:33.23  2:22.50  3:08.93                                    
  2 Doerr-Pasanen, Andrew D   12 CCAQ-CA                        3:17.60  
       46.31  1:38.65  2:29.61  3:17.60                                    
 -- Castro, Justin H          12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       40.77  1:25.56  2:12.02       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Van Gilst, John Z         11 UN-CA                            39.58  
  2 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                           39.91  
  3 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                          41.06  
  4 Duenas, Benji R           12 RST-CA                           43.34  
  5 Topoleski, Jack R         12 RST-CA                           46.20  
  6 Tolstov, Alexander S      12 RST-CA                           47.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey T      12 CCAQ-CA                          42.60  
  2 Bletcher, Eric R          12 TCC-CA                           45.82  
  3 Liske, Cody P             12 TCC-CA                           46.74  
  4 Pry, Daniel J             11 RST-CA                           46.98  
  5 Jackson, Kyle A           12 TMEC-CA                          47.09  
  6 Corley, Miles R           12 RST-CA                           47.65  
  7 Griffin, Gerald T         11 YST-CA                           47.68  
  8 Bierle, Nathan J          11 TMEC-CA                          48.57  
  9 Cowan, Eric P             12 CROC-CA                          53.48  
WHT - Division  
  1 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                          47.58  
  2 Bible, Jakob M            12 HILL-CA                          47.75  
  3 Junisbai, Sanjar N        11 TCC-CA                           47.86  
  4 Szilagyi, Andrew R        11 MESA-CA                          48.57  
  5 Dissem, Sofiane           11 RST-CA                           50.32  
  6 Tadri, Daniel *           12 MESA-CA                          53.33  
  7 Crowson, Alex K           11 MESA-CA                          53.41  
  8 Lake, Garett B            12 YST-CA                           53.89  
  9 Chartier, Ezekiel J       11 YST-CA                           54.36  
 10 Swenke, Jacob C           12 MESA-CA                          54.45  
 11 Sumioka, Adam O           11 CCAQ-CA                          54.50  
 12 Cueva, Edgar A            12 RAA-CA                           55.50  
 13 Andersen, Shane C         11 VSC-CA                           55.77  
 14 Crowson, Anthony V        12 MESA-CA                          56.28  
 15 Buckton, Mark W           12 YST-CA                           56.60  
 16 Gonzalez, Elias A         11 HILL-CA                          58.76  
 17 Ameur, Noah S             11 RAA-CA                           59.85  
 18 Flores, Andres J          11 RST-CA                         1:00.39  
 19 Robbins, Jacob D          12 EHRD-CA                        1:00.40  
 20 Schmidt, Samuel D         12 YST-CA                         1:00.59  
 21 Edwards, Matthew A        11 RST-CA                         1:00.66  
 22 Keiki, Jacob M            12 RST-CA                         1:00.68  
 23 Restad, Weston P          11 MESA-CA                        1:04.30  
 -- Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron M   12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Evans, Landon P           12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Precie, Daniel L          11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hauser, Ian M             12 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA                         1:24.45  
       41.03  1:24.45                                                      
  2 Van Gilst, John Z         11 UN-CA                          1:27.73  
       41.83  1:27.73                                                      
  3 Quan, Devin               12 MESA-CA                        1:29.75  
       43.88  1:29.75                                                      
  4 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                        1:30.26  
       44.19  1:30.26                                                      
  5 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey T      12 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.63  
       43.47  1:32.63                                                      
  6 Topoleski, Jack R         12 RST-CA                         1:39.75  
       46.38  1:39.75                                                      
  7 Altemus, Yuri Y           12 RAA-CA                         1:40.08  
       47.57  1:40.08                                                      
  8 Tolstov, Alexander S      12 RST-CA                         1:41.05  
       49.37  1:41.05                                                      
  9 Chen, Joseph A            11 CROC-CA                        1:42.23  
       48.46  1:42.23                                                      
 10 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                        1:44.60  
       50.14  1:44.60                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Bletcher, Eric R          12 TCC-CA                         1:37.85  
       47.29  1:37.85                                                      
  2 Pry, Daniel J             11 RST-CA                         1:40.08  
       48.10  1:40.08                                                      
  3 Griffin, Gerald T         11 YST-CA                         1:40.31  
  4 Garcia, Connor A          11 TCC-CA                         1:40.68  
       48.89  1:40.68                                                      
  5 Alatorre, Emiliano E      12 FAC-CA                         1:41.87  
       48.54  1:41.87                                                      
  6 Hornaday, Sam S           11 RAA-CA                         1:42.28  
       50.16  1:42.28                                                      
  7 Jackson, Kyle A           12 TMEC-CA                        1:43.92  
       50.79  1:43.92                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ryan Jr., Matthew J       12 RAA-CA                         1:34.34  
       44.27  1:34.34                                                      
  2 Cooper, Garrett R         12 DSRT-CA                        1:39.01  
       45.67  1:39.01                                                      
  3 Castro, Justin H          12 RST-CA                         1:45.17  
       49.41  1:45.17                                                      
  4 Tong, Christopher R       12 HILL-CA                        1:45.67  
       49.98  1:45.67                                                      
  5 Kolb, Ethan D             11 RAA-CA                         1:46.51  
       52.07  1:46.51                                                      
  6 Szilagyi, Andrew R        11 MESA-CA                        1:47.18  
       52.03  1:47.18                                                      
  7 Dissem, Sofiane           11 RST-CA                         1:47.97  
       51.88  1:47.97                                                      
  8 McMurtry, Maverick C      11 RST-CA                         1:50.76  
       53.53  1:50.76                                                      
  9 Cowan, Eric P             12 CROC-CA                        1:53.57  
       56.17  1:53.57                                                      
 10 Daugherty, Kierin S       12 EAC-CA                         1:55.84  
       54.85  1:55.84                                                      
 11 Crowson, Alex K           11 MESA-CA                        1:57.39  
       57.17  1:57.39                                                      
 12 Sumioka, Adam O           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:59.33  
       56.19  1:59.33                                                      
 13 Chartier, Ezekiel J       11 YST-CA                         2:00.55  
       58.47  2:00.55                                                      
 14 Cueva, Edgar A            12 RAA-CA                         2:01.54  
       58.53  2:01.54                                                      
 15 Ameur, Noah S             11 RAA-CA                         2:06.87  
     1:01.21  2:06.87                                                      
 16 Robbins, Jacob D          12 EHRD-CA                        2:08.81  
     1:01.95  2:08.81                                                      
 17 Kristoffersen, Alex A     11 RST-CA                         2:09.99  
     1:05.00  2:09.99                                                      
 18 Carlin, Jared L           11 RST-CA                         2:25.45  
 -- Stef, Christian P         11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       52.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Kenney, Sean P            12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:07.84       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA                         3:05.60  
       43.16  1:30.83  2:19.34  3:05.60                                    
  2 Van Gilst, John Z         11 UN-CA                          3:12.89  
       42.99  1:32.78  2:23.47  3:12.89                                    
  3 Tolstov, Alexander S      12 RST-CA                         3:33.32  
       49.30  1:45.56  2:40.26  3:33.32                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Ryan Jr., Matthew J       12 RAA-CA                         3:21.93  
       46.03  1:38.33  2:31.74  3:21.93                                    
  2 Hornaday, Sam S           11 RAA-CA                         3:37.20  
       50.14  1:46.48  2:42.70  3:37.20                                    
  3 Bletcher, Eric R          12 TCC-CA                         3:38.53  
       49.69  1:45.99  2:42.78  3:38.53                                    
  4 Kolb, Ethan D             11 RAA-CA                         3:49.80  
              1:53.60  3:49.80                                             
 -- Stef, Christian P         11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       55.15  1:57.85  2:59.50       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey T      12 CCAQ-CA                        3:22.83  
       45.49  1:37.60  2:31.04  3:22.83                                    
  2 Bierle, Nathan J          11 TMEC-CA                        3:31.34  
       49.50  1:43.67  2:38.53  3:31.34                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bilbrey, James D          12 MESA-CA                          30.85  
  2 Ketcheside, Nathan L      12 MESA-CA                          31.51  
  3 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                          32.31  
  4 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                           32.80  
  5 Duenas, Benji R           12 RST-CA                           33.37  
  6 Forsberg, Ben H           12 TMEC-CA                          33.43  
  7 Topoleski, Jack R         12 RST-CA                           33.65  
  8 Fleurant Jr, Steven J     12 HILL-CA                          34.29  
  9 Junisbai, Sanjar N        11 TCC-CA                           35.16  
 10 Dissem, Sofiane           11 RST-CA                           35.46  
 11 Liske, Cody P             12 TCC-CA                           35.64  
 12 Chen, Joseph A            11 CROC-CA                          36.84  
 13 Ollier, Jarett E          12 STAR-CA                          37.04  
RED - Division  
  1 Jackson, Kyle A           12 TMEC-CA                          38.28  
  2 Stefano, Joey M           12 MESA-CA                          38.60  
  3 Corley, Miles R           12 RST-CA                           40.41  
  4 McMurtry, Maverick C      11 RST-CA                           40.70  
  5 Campbell III, Spencer J   12 FAC-CA                           41.16  
  6 Flores, Andres J          11 RST-CA                           42.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ibrahim, Kyrellos E       12 RST-CA                           38.17  
  2 Tadri, Daniel *           12 MESA-CA                          38.98  
  3 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                          40.18  
  4 Pry, Daniel J             11 RST-CA                           41.53  
  5 Szilagyi, Andrew R        11 MESA-CA                          42.94  
  6 Schmidt, Samuel D         12 YST-CA                           43.74  
  7 Bible, Jakob M            12 HILL-CA                          43.98  
  8 Cueva, Edgar A            12 RAA-CA                           44.74  
  9 Lake, Garett B            12 YST-CA                           45.63  
 10 Gonzalez, Elias A         11 HILL-CA                          46.45  
 11 Cowan, Eric P             12 CROC-CA                          47.37  
 12 Crowson, Alex K           11 MESA-CA                          47.97  
 13 Crowson, Anthony V        12 MESA-CA                          48.21  
 14 Precie, Daniel L          11 RST-CA                           48.98  
 15 Swenke, Jacob C           12 MESA-CA                          50.22  
 16 Robbins, Jacob D          12 EHRD-CA                          50.35  
 17 Andersen, Shane C         11 VSC-CA                           51.37  
 18 Restad, Weston P          11 MESA-CA                          51.59  
 19 Edwards, Matthew A        11 RST-CA                           52.38  
 20 Griffin, Gerald T         11 YST-CA                           52.74  
 21 Lembke, David R           11 RAA-CA                           54.57  
 22 Buckton, Mark W           12 YST-CA                           56.13  
 23 Hauser, Ian M             12 YST-CA                           57.77  
 24 Keiki, Jacob M            12 RST-CA                           58.65  
 25 Evans, Landon P           12 MESA-CA                        1:00.44  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bilbrey, James D          12 MESA-CA                        1:07.59  
       31.55  1:07.59                                                      
  2 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA                         1:09.52  
       33.81  1:09.52                                                      
  3 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                        1:11.96  
       34.33  1:11.96                                                      
  4 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                         1:12.22  
       34.71  1:12.22                                                      
  5 Ryan Jr., Matthew J       12 RAA-CA                         1:14.37  
       35.21  1:14.37                                                      
  6 Forsberg, Ben H           12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.30  
       35.64  1:16.30                                                      
  7 Fleurant Jr, Steven J     12 HILL-CA                        1:18.60  
       36.77  1:18.60                                                      
  8 Dissem, Sofiane           11 RST-CA                         1:23.33  
       37.36  1:23.33                                                      
  9 Jackson, Kyle A           12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.23  
       40.78  1:25.23                                                      
 10 Altemus, Yuri Y           12 RAA-CA                         1:25.77  
       39.49  1:25.77                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kolb, Ethan D             11 RAA-CA                         1:27.18  
       40.81  1:27.18                                                      
  2 Chen, Joseph A            11 CROC-CA                        1:27.46  
       41.21  1:27.46                                                      
  3 Trueblood, Brenden R      11 CROC-CA                        1:27.86  
       42.26  1:27.86                                                      
  4 Mohnike, Mark S           11 TCC-CA                         1:30.86  
       41.91  1:30.86                                                      
  5 Alatorre, Emiliano E      12 FAC-CA                         1:33.34  
       42.24  1:33.34                                                      
  6 Pry, Daniel J             11 RST-CA                         1:40.21  
       47.03  1:40.21                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Stef, Christian P         11 RAA-CA                         1:35.38  
       44.40  1:35.38                                                      
  2 Szilagyi, Andrew R        11 MESA-CA                        1:35.63  
       46.40  1:35.63                                                      
  3 Hornaday, Sam S           11 RAA-CA                         1:37.67  
       41.56  1:37.67                                                      
  4 Jackson, Toby G           11 TCC-CA                         1:38.72  
       45.31  1:38.72                                                      
  5 Campbell III, Spencer J   12 FAC-CA                         1:45.41  
       44.99  1:45.41                                                      
  6 Cowan, Eric P             12 CROC-CA                        1:49.32  
       49.31  1:49.32                                                      
  7 Robbins, Jacob D          12 EHRD-CA                        1:59.49  
       52.77  1:59.49                                                      
  8 Edwards, Matthew A        11 RST-CA                         2:01.57  
       57.46  2:01.57                                                      
  9 Lembke, David R           11 RAA-CA                         2:01.98  
       57.43  2:01.98                                                      
 10 Carlin, Jared L           11 RST-CA                         2:11.58  
 -- Flores, Andres J          11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       50.98       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA                         2:36.86  
       36.15  1:16.24  1:57.94  2:36.86                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Altemus, Yuri Y           12 RAA-CA                         3:14.31  
       42.30  1:32.85  2:25.14  3:14.31                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bilbrey, James D          12 MESA-CA                        2:32.57  
       32.39  1:11.18  2:00.15  2:32.57                                    
  2 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA                         2:33.09  
       33.85  1:15.14  2:00.63  2:33.09                                    
  3 Forsberg, Ben H           12 TMEC-CA                        2:44.14  
       36.54  1:18.81  2:08.42  2:44.14                                    
  4 Fleurant Jr, Steven J     12 HILL-CA                        2:54.05  
       36.34  1:24.56  2:17.90  2:54.05                                    
  5 Topoleski, Jack R         12 RST-CA                         2:54.26  
       35.18  1:17.61  2:14.28  2:54.26                                    
  6 Bierle, Nathan J          11 TMEC-CA                        2:58.96  
       42.67  1:27.60  2:21.50  2:58.96                                    
  7 Mohnike, Mark S           11 TCC-CA                         3:03.97  
       42.85  1:28.33  2:26.04  3:03.97                                    
  8 Chen, Joseph A            11 CROC-CA                        3:15.86  
       43.83  1:36.88  2:32.23  3:15.86                                    
 -- Stefano, Joey M           12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       43.46  1:28.59  2:25.67       DQ                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Altemus, Yuri Y           12 RAA-CA                         3:01.95  
       40.76  1:29.53  2:24.60  3:01.95                                    
  2 Hornaday, Sam S           11 RAA-CA                         3:02.80  
       44.25  1:29.92  2:24.78  3:02.80                                    
  3 Christian, Cameron A      11 TMEC-CA                        3:05.97  
       39.75  1:23.25  2:19.90  3:05.97                                    
  4 Garcia, Connor A          11 TCC-CA                         3:08.24  
       44.85  1:35.75  2:26.54  3:08.24                                    
  5 Bletcher, Eric R          12 TCC-CA                         3:08.69  
       43.92  1:33.52  2:27.47  3:08.69                                    
  6 Van Gilst, John Z         11 UN-CA                          3:09.21  
       48.75  1:36.73  2:27.85  3:09.21                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Quan, Devin               12 MESA-CA                        2:50.98  
       37.05  1:22.95  2:11.16  2:50.98                                    
  2 Castro, Justin H          12 RST-CA                         3:05.10  
       43.23  1:30.23  2:27.42  3:05.10                                    
  3 Tolstov, Alexander S      12 RST-CA                         3:12.35  
       45.92  1:35.26  2:30.16  3:12.35                                    
  4 Griffin, Gerald T         11 YST-CA                         3:13.25  
       49.77  1:43.05  2:33.75  3:13.25                                    
  5 Stef, Christian P         11 RAA-CA                         3:17.27  
       46.23  1:38.36  2:38.47  3:17.27                                    
  6 Trueblood, Brenden R      11 CROC-CA                        3:19.76  
       44.48  1:34.74  2:35.31  3:19.76                                    
  7 Huang, William W          12 HILL-CA                        3:23.13  
       42.26  1:33.87  2:35.44  3:23.13                                    
  8 Cowan, Eric P             12 CROC-CA                        3:36.85  
       52.36  1:48.03  2:48.18  3:36.85                                    
  9 Schmidt, Samuel D         12 YST-CA                         3:37.72  
       48.45  1:38.87  2:50.36  3:37.72                                    
 10 Buckton, Mark W           12 YST-CA                         3:48.41  
       56.98  1:51.19  2:57.84  3:48.41                                    
 11 Hauser, Ian M             12 YST-CA                         3:56.73  
       59.26  1:59.88  3:06.53  3:56.73                                    
 -- Elgaouny, Jade M          11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.72  2:08.33  3:29.68       DQ                                    
 -- Kenney, Sean P            12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.66  2:02.87                                                      
 -- Precie, Daniel L          11 RST-CA                              DQ  
              1:49.19                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bilbrey, James D          12 MESA-CA                        5:25.51  
       31.88  1:09.96  1:51.67  2:31.85  3:21.38  4:11.31  4:48.55  5:25.51
  2 Forsberg, Ben H           12 TMEC-CA                        5:37.65  
              1:17.00           2:39.56           4:20.24  5:37.65         
  3 Duenas, Benji R           12 RST-CA                         6:01.35  
       36.93  1:22.40  2:09.19  2:55.01  3:46.11  4:39.50  5:21.91  6:01.35
  4 Fleurant Jr, Steven J     12 HILL-CA                        6:13.42  
       38.60  1:24.67  2:13.70  3:01.89  3:58.98  4:57.42  5:35.16  6:13.42
  5 Chen, Joseph A            11 CROC-CA                        6:45.68  
       42.44  1:37.25  2:30.57  3:20.39  4:16.75  5:12.97  6:00.45  6:45.68
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler G      14 RST-CA                           28.58  
  2 Quan, Doug T              14 UN-CA                            29.26  
  3 Uhls, Gabriel R           14 MESA-CA                          29.33  
  4 Schimming, Jonathan M     14 UN-CA                            29.40  
  5 McGillivray, Finnian F    13 UN-CA                            29.56  
  6 Roth, Brandon W           14 CCAQ-CA                          29.63  
  7 Hong, Jace                13 CCAQ-CA                          29.94  
  8 Keeling, Matt A           13 MESA-CA                          30.05  
  9 Cortz, Nicholas D         14 RST-CA                           30.06  
 10 Howell, Blake W           14 TMEC-CA                          31.04  
 11 Fitzsimmons, Ian M        14 UN-CA                            31.18  
RED - Division  
  1 Verdon, Julian T          14 TCC-CA                           28.45  
  2 Florez, Cole W            14 CCAQ-CA                          29.44  
  3 Campbell, Richard P       13 TCC-CA                           30.02  
  4 Dissem, Skander           14 UN-CA                            30.69  
  5 Trinh, Brian M            13 MESA-CA                          31.11  
  6 Laxa, John T              14 RST-CA                           33.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Grant, Justin T           13 MESA-CA                          30.43  
  2 Trueblood, Dylan R        14 CROC-CA                          30.98  
  3 Haslitt, Noah M           13 TMEC-CA                          31.23  
  4 Young, Donald V           13 CCAQ-CA                          32.26  
  5 Carrillo, Jeshua I        13 FAC-CA                           32.99  
  6 Williams, Asher Z         13 YST-CA                           33.61  
  7 Dominguez, Erick M        13 EHRD-CA                          33.96  
  8 Falkowski, Jared K        13 UN-CA                            35.10  
  9 Savala, Steven M          13 FAC-CA                           35.56  
 10 Fitzsimmons, Kyle B       13 MESA-CA                          35.96  
 11 Chion, Aaron P            13 VSC-CA                           37.41  
 12 Allison, Saliem T         14 TMEC-CA                          39.18  
 13 Perina, Martin T          13 RAA-CA                           41.16  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Verdon, Julian T          14 TCC-CA                         1:00.04  
       28.49  1:00.04                                                      
  2 Florez, Cole W            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.47  
       29.62  1:01.47                                                      
  3 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler G      14 RST-CA                         1:01.52  
       29.50  1:01.52                                                      
  4 Roth, Brandon W           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.49  
       30.52  1:03.49                                                      
  5 Schimming, Jonathan M     14 UN-CA                          1:04.38  
       31.08  1:04.38                                                      
  6 Hong, Jace                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.60  
       31.16  1:04.60                                                      
  7 McGillivray, Finnian F    13 UN-CA                          1:04.73  
       30.68  1:04.73                                                      
  8 Keeling, Matt A           13 MESA-CA                        1:05.31  
       30.83  1:05.31                                                      
  9 Trinh, Brian M            13 MESA-CA                        1:07.00  
       31.68  1:07.00                                                      
 10 Benson, Andrew D          13 VSC-CA                         1:07.70  
 11 Fitzsimmons, Ian M        14 UN-CA                          1:08.47  
       32.53  1:08.47                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Howell, Blake W           14 TMEC-CA                        1:07.97  
       32.98  1:07.97                                                      
  2 Laxa, John T              14 RST-CA                         1:10.90  
       33.54  1:10.90                                                      
  3 Young, Donald V           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.04  
       33.56  1:11.04                                                      
  4 Moreno-Mustafa, Nasser S  14 VSC-CA                         1:11.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Uhls, Gabriel R           14 MESA-CA                        1:03.87  
  2 Grant, Justin T           13 MESA-CA                        1:07.77  
       31.75  1:07.77                                                      
  3 Falkowski, Jared K        13 UN-CA                          1:09.81  
       33.34  1:09.81                                                      
  4 Pak, Alex J               13 VSC-CA                         1:09.84  
  5 Chlebowski, Spencer L     14 EAC-CA                         1:10.42  
       33.51  1:10.42                                                      
  6 Spiszer, Brad M           13 TCC-CA                         1:11.39  
       33.50  1:11.39                                                      
  7 Williams, Asher Z         13 YST-CA                         1:11.47  
  8 Dominguez, Erick M        13 EHRD-CA                        1:13.03  
       34.37  1:13.03                                                      
  9 Judson, Noah A            14 UN-CA                          1:13.08  
       35.05  1:13.08                                                      
 10 Castillo, Ivan A          13 HILL-CA                        1:14.87  
       35.48  1:14.87                                                      
 11 Edwards, Sean R           13 RST-CA                         1:15.99  
       36.07  1:15.99                                                      
 12 Mellor, Joshua T          14 RAA-CA                         1:18.74  
       38.56  1:18.74                                                      
 13 Luna, Aidan G             13 EHRD-CA                        1:19.21  
       37.15  1:19.21                                                      
 14 Khalil, Andrew C          13 RST-CA                         1:19.90  
       37.13  1:19.90                                                      
 15 Perina, Martin T          13 RAA-CA                         1:20.21  
       38.95  1:20.21                                                      
 16 Chion, Aaron P            13 VSC-CA                         1:21.10  
       37.36  1:21.10                                                      
 17 Evans, Connor R           13 EHRD-CA                        1:21.13  
       37.32  1:21.13                                                      
 18 Tomlin, Richard A         13 PSP-CA                         1:21.76  
       38.70  1:21.76                                                      
 19 Savala, Steven M          13 FAC-CA                         1:21.95  
 20 Gerard, Elijah J          13 RST-CA                         1:22.51  
       39.01  1:22.51                                                      
 21 Fitzsimmons, Kyle B       13 MESA-CA                        1:22.69  
       36.73  1:22.69                                                      
 22 Harris, Wylie B           14 YST-CA                         1:27.73  
 23 Zuniga, Jacob N           14 YST-CA                         1:30.04  
       41.86  1:30.04                                                      
 24 Allison, Saliem T         14 TMEC-CA                        1:31.10  
       41.52  1:31.10                                                      
 24 Howell, Jacob P           13 EHRD-CA                        1:31.10  
       42.60  1:31.10                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Macready, Shea A          14 UN-CA                          2:09.00  
       29.80  1:02.88  1:36.53  2:09.00                                    
  2 Verdon, Julian T          14 TCC-CA                         2:09.45  
       29.77  1:02.59  1:36.41  2:09.45                                    
  3 Florez, Cole W            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:17.20  
       31.16  1:05.61  1:42.01  2:17.20                                    
  4 Dissem, Skander           14 UN-CA                          2:17.33  
       31.95  1:06.55  1:42.39  2:17.33                                    
  5 Roth, Brandon W           14 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.66  
       32.32  1:08.22  1:44.97  2:19.66                                    
  6 Cortz, Nicholas D         14 RST-CA                         2:20.65  
       31.63  1:08.47  1:46.06  2:20.65                                    
  7 Schimming, Jonathan M     14 UN-CA                          2:21.47  
       32.56  1:09.30  1:46.12  2:21.47                                    
  8 Campbell, Richard P       13 TCC-CA                         2:21.52  
              1:07.89  2:21.52                                             
  9 Uhls, Gabriel R           14 MESA-CA                        2:22.71  
       31.83  1:06.98  1:45.22  2:22.71                                    
 10 Grant, Justin T           13 MESA-CA                        2:25.28  
       32.68  1:10.00  1:48.33  2:25.28                                    
 11 Benson, Andrew D          13 VSC-CA                         2:32.60  
       33.84  1:13.23  1:54.41  2:32.60                                    
 12 Fitzsimmons, Ian M        14 UN-CA                          2:38.17  
       33.58  1:13.08  1:55.91  2:38.17                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Keeling, Matt A           13 MESA-CA                        2:22.45  
              1:08.37  2:22.45                                             
  2 Little, Thomas W          13 DSRT-CA                        2:29.82  
       33.87  1:14.01  1:52.92  2:29.82                                    
  3 Laxa, John T              14 RST-CA                         2:34.68  
       33.87  1:12.44  1:53.42  2:34.68                                    
  4 Spiszer, Brad M           13 TCC-CA                         2:36.39  
       34.84  1:14.33  1:55.40  2:36.39                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Falkowski, Jared K        13 UN-CA                          2:31.02  
       33.32  1:11.70  1:51.89  2:31.02                                    
  2 McGillivray, Finnian F    13 UN-CA                          2:32.44  
              1:13.51  2:32.44                                             
  3 Chlebowski, Spencer L     14 EAC-CA                         2:36.25  
       33.78  1:14.34  1:56.23  2:36.25                                    
  4 Castillo, Ivan A          13 HILL-CA                        2:40.71  
       34.29  1:15.91  2:00.77  2:40.71                                    
  5 Williams, Asher Z         13 YST-CA                         2:41.40  
       35.21  1:18.03  2:01.87  2:41.40                                    
  6 Carrillo, Jeshua I        13 FAC-CA                         2:42.34  
       36.23  1:17.80  2:01.16  2:42.34                                    
  7 Edwards, Sean R           13 RST-CA                         2:44.86  
              1:21.41  2:44.86                                             
  8 Khalil, Andrew C          13 RST-CA                         2:46.33  
       37.04  1:19.10  2:02.91  2:46.33                                    
  9 Pak, Alex J               13 VSC-CA                         2:47.16  
       37.15  1:19.86  2:05.56  2:47.16                                    
 10 Dominguez, Erick M        13 EHRD-CA                        2:47.24  
       36.39  1:18.13  2:02.92  2:47.24                                    
 11 Mellor, Joshua T          14 RAA-CA                         2:56.33  
       40.79  1:27.09  2:13.64  2:56.33                                    
 12 Gerard, Elijah J          13 RST-CA                         2:57.55  
       39.66  1:24.82  2:11.14  2:57.55                                    
 13 Chion, Aaron P            13 VSC-CA                         2:57.71  
       40.23  1:26.65  2:12.95  2:57.71                                    
 14 Cardenas, Andrew L        13 VSC-CA                         2:58.50  
       39.43  1:24.17  2:12.19  2:58.50                                    
 15 Harris, Wylie B           14 YST-CA                         2:59.29  
              1:25.00  2:59.29                                             
 16 Perina, Martin T          13 RAA-CA                         3:03.87  
       40.77  1:28.81  3:03.87                                             
 17 Howell, Jacob P           13 EHRD-CA                        3:12.50  
       43.23  1:32.26  2:23.65  3:12.50                                    
 18 Zuniga, Jacob N           14 YST-CA                         3:13.52  
       41.63  1:33.32  2:25.40  3:13.52                                    
 19 Pereyra, Alessandro       13 VSC-CA                         3:16.46  
       43.20  1:33.29  3:16.46                                             
 20 Allison, Saliem T         14 TMEC-CA                        3:28.94  
       46.93  1:41.40  3:28.94                                             
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Roth, Brandon W           14 CCAQ-CA                        4:57.65  
  2 Schimming, Jonathan M     14 UN-CA                          5:07.72  
  3 Little, Thomas W          13 DSRT-CA                        5:23.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Grant, Justin T           13 MESA-CA                        5:07.66  
  2 Trinh, Brian M            13 MESA-CA                        5:15.03  
  3 Falkowski, Jared K        13 UN-CA                          5:32.50  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Macready, Shea A          14 UN-CA                          1:07.25  
       32.89  1:07.25                                                      
  2 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler G      14 RST-CA                         1:09.17  
       34.13  1:09.17                                                      
  3 Cortz, Nicholas D         14 RST-CA                         1:11.77  
       34.92  1:11.77                                                      
  4 Moncayo, Cristian L       14 UN-CA                          1:13.26  
       35.84  1:13.26                                                      
  5 Brubaker, Dakota S        14 MESA-CA                        1:15.36  
       37.39  1:15.36                                                      
  6 Holland, Matthew J        13 RAA-CA                         1:15.78  
  7 Trinh, Brian M            13 MESA-CA                        1:15.88  
       36.56  1:15.88                                                      
  8 Chun, Kilohi K            14 UN-CA                          1:15.94  
  9 Howell, Blake W           14 TMEC-CA                        1:16.82  
       37.67  1:16.82                                                      
 10 Nilaad, Justin            14 UN-CA                          1:17.41  
       37.53  1:17.41                                                      
 11 Chlebowski, Spencer L     14 EAC-CA                         1:17.67  
       38.50  1:17.67                                                      
 12 Hong, Jace                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.78  
       38.65  1:17.78                                                      
 13 Campbell, Richard P       13 TCC-CA                         1:18.80  
       37.82  1:18.80                                                      
 14 Schimming, Jonathan M     14 UN-CA                          1:19.54  
       40.07  1:19.54                                                      
 15 Judson, Noah A            14 UN-CA                          1:22.22  
 16 Melendrez, Gabriel F      13 RST-CA                         1:22.64  
       38.56  1:22.64                                                      
 17 Benson, Andrew D          13 VSC-CA                         1:23.83  
       41.70  1:23.83                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Grant, Justin T           13 MESA-CA                        1:18.50  
       37.98  1:18.50                                                      
  2 Sarmiento, Roman U        13 RAA-CA                         1:22.67  
       40.30  1:22.67                                                      
  3 Gayed, Matthew M          13 RAA-CA                         1:23.75  
       40.42  1:23.75                                                      
  4 Carrillo, Jeshua I        13 FAC-CA                         1:24.22  
       41.49  1:24.22                                                      
  5 Moreno-Mustafa, Nasser S  14 VSC-CA                         1:26.72  
       41.92  1:26.72                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Uhls, Gabriel R           14 MESA-CA                        1:21.26  
  2 Falkowski, Jared K        13 UN-CA                          1:26.05  
       41.91  1:26.05                                                      
  3 Dominguez, Erick M        13 EHRD-CA                        1:26.37  
       41.85  1:26.37                                                      
  4 Spiszer, Brad M           13 TCC-CA                         1:26.81  
       42.31  1:26.81                                                      
  5 Young, Donald V           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.10  
       43.34  1:28.10                                                      
  6 Evans, Connor R           13 EHRD-CA                        1:29.49  
       43.84  1:29.49                                                      
  7 Khalil, Andrew C          13 RST-CA                         1:32.26  
       44.25  1:32.26                                                      
  8 Tomlin, Richard A         13 PSP-CA                         1:35.96  
       46.92  1:35.96                                                      
  9 Allison, Saliem T         14 TMEC-CA                        1:37.42  
       47.50  1:37.42                                                      
 10 Fitzsimmons, Kyle B       13 MESA-CA                        1:38.67  
 11 Luna, Aidan G             13 EHRD-CA                        1:44.43  
 12 Perina, Martin T          13 RAA-CA                         1:45.14  
       51.51  1:45.14                                                      
 13 Howell, Jacob P           13 EHRD-CA                        1:45.63  
       52.09  1:45.63                                                      
 14 Cardenas, Andrew L        13 VSC-CA                         1:46.81  
 15 Martinez, Cesar           14 MESA-CA                        1:47.65  
 16 Harris, Wylie B           14 YST-CA                         1:49.39  
       53.37  1:49.39                                                      
 17 Pereyra, Alessandro       13 VSC-CA                         1:53.37  
       55.83  1:53.37                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Macready, Shea A          14 UN-CA                          2:26.34  
       34.37  1:11.23  1:48.80  2:26.34                                    
  2 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler G      14 RST-CA                         2:33.45  
       37.72  1:17.37  1:56.48  2:33.45                                    
  3 Cortz, Nicholas D         14 RST-CA                         2:36.06  
       37.13  1:17.33  1:57.97  2:36.06                                    
  4 Dissem, Skander           14 UN-CA                          2:37.86  
       37.80  1:18.07  1:58.36  2:37.86                                    
  5 Moncayo, Cristian L       14 UN-CA                          2:39.54  
       37.95  1:18.36  1:59.97  2:39.54                                    
  6 Trinh, Brian M            13 MESA-CA                        2:43.75  
       38.26  1:19.91  2:02.56  2:43.75                                    
  7 Chun, Kilohi K            14 UN-CA                          2:44.74  
       39.19  1:21.38  2:03.96  2:44.74                                    
  8 Trueblood, Dylan R        14 CROC-CA                        2:51.82  
       41.34  1:25.87  2:09.83  2:51.82                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Nilaad, Justin            14 UN-CA                          2:42.13  
       40.05  1:21.00  2:02.63  2:42.13                                    
  2 Chlebowski, Spencer L     14 EAC-CA                         2:48.76  
       41.34  1:24.23  2:07.53  2:48.76                                    
  3 Hornaday, David Z         13 RAA-CA                         2:50.69  
       40.54  1:23.98  2:07.88  2:50.69                                    
  4 Campbell, Richard P       13 TCC-CA                         2:56.34  
       41.15  1:25.65  2:12.31  2:56.34                                    
 -- Haslitt, Noah M           13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       44.02  1:30.73  2:16.88       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Holland, Matthew J        13 RAA-CA                         2:46.82  
       38.26  1:20.85  2:04.41  2:46.82                                    
  2 Little, Thomas W          13 DSRT-CA                        2:53.04  
       41.30  1:25.88  2:10.78  2:53.04                                    
  3 Dominguez, Erick M        13 EHRD-CA                        3:23.88  
       44.18  1:35.22  2:29.32  3:23.88                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler G      14 RST-CA                         1:13.25  
       35.31  1:13.25                                                      
  2 Nilaad, Justin            14 UN-CA                          1:19.81  
       37.52  1:19.81                                                      
  3 Chun, Kilohi K            14 UN-CA                          1:20.75  
       38.35  1:20.75                                                      
  4 Campbell, Richard P       13 TCC-CA                         1:22.80  
       40.61  1:22.80                                                      
  5 Gayed, Matthew M          13 RAA-CA                         1:25.42  
       40.61  1:25.42                                                      
  6 Young, Donald V           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.49  
       40.72  1:25.49                                                      
  7 Brubaker, Dakota S        14 MESA-CA                        1:25.63  
       41.77  1:25.63                                                      
  8 Howell, Blake W           14 TMEC-CA                        1:25.72  
       41.19  1:25.72                                                      
  9 Hong, Jace                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.62  
 10 Williams, Asher Z         13 YST-CA                         1:30.09  
       42.93  1:30.09                                                      
 11 Roth, Brandon W           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.35  
       42.78  1:31.35                                                      
 12 Uhls, Gabriel R           14 MESA-CA                        1:33.59  
       43.59  1:33.59                                                      
 -- Trinh, Brian M            13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       41.44       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Sarmiento, Roman U        13 RAA-CA                         1:25.80  
       41.03  1:25.80                                                      
  2 Holland, Matthew J        13 RAA-CA                         1:27.28  
       41.84  1:27.28                                                      
  3 Moncayo, Cristian L       14 UN-CA                          1:28.86  
       41.37  1:28.86                                                      
  4 Judson, Noah A            14 UN-CA                          1:32.28  
  5 Keeling, Matt A           13 MESA-CA                        1:32.52  
       44.44  1:32.52                                                      
  6 Fitzsimmons, Ian M        14 UN-CA                          1:36.45  
       44.85  1:36.45                                                      
  7 Edwards, Sean R           13 RST-CA                         1:36.68  
  8 Moreno-Mustafa, Nasser S  14 VSC-CA                         1:38.94  
       47.35  1:38.94                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Laxa, John T              14 RST-CA                         1:24.77  
       39.97  1:24.77                                                      
  2 Melendrez, Gabriel F      13 RST-CA                         1:31.93  
  3 Carrillo, Jeshua I        13 FAC-CA                         1:32.23  
       44.12  1:32.23                                                      
  4 McGillivray, Finnian F    13 UN-CA                          1:34.89  
       46.11  1:34.89                                                      
  5 Dominguez, Erick M        13 EHRD-CA                        1:35.78  
       44.31  1:35.78                                                      
  6 Falkowski, Jared K        13 UN-CA                          1:36.11  
       44.83  1:36.11                                                      
  7 Trueblood, Dylan R        14 CROC-CA                        1:37.89  
       45.91  1:37.89                                                      
  8 Khalil, Andrew C          13 RST-CA                         1:39.63  
  9 Cardenas, Andrew L        13 VSC-CA                         1:39.85  
       48.73  1:39.85                                                      
 10 Perina, Martin T          13 RAA-CA                         1:42.76  
 11 Mellor, Joshua T          14 RAA-CA                         1:43.03  
 12 Harris, Wylie B           14 YST-CA                         1:45.08  
       49.53  1:45.08                                                      
 13 Tomlin, Richard A         13 PSP-CA                         1:46.01  
       50.85  1:46.01                                                      
 14 Castillo, Ivan A          13 HILL-CA                        1:47.03  
 15 Evans, Connor R           13 EHRD-CA                        1:47.92  
       50.75  1:47.92                                                      
 16 Howell, Jacob P           13 EHRD-CA                        1:49.45  
       52.74  1:49.45                                                      
 17 Zuniga, Jacob N           14 YST-CA                         1:49.83  
       51.17  1:49.83                                                      
 18 Allison, Saliem T         14 TMEC-CA                        1:50.31  
 19 Chion, Aaron P            13 VSC-CA                         1:52.92  
       52.90  1:52.92                                                      
 20 Savala, Steven M          13 FAC-CA                         1:53.52  
       53.15  1:53.52                                                      
 21 Fitzsimmons, Kyle B       13 MESA-CA                        2:02.33  
       58.20  2:02.33                                                      
 22 Martinez, Cesar           14 MESA-CA                        2:07.29  
     1:01.76  2:07.29                                                      
 -- Pak, Alex J               13 VSC-CA                              DQ  
       44.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Luna, Aidan G             13 EHRD-CA                             DQ  
       50.68       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler G      14 RST-CA                         2:48.99  
       40.05  1:23.39  2:07.05  2:48.99                                    
  2 Nilaad, Justin            14 UN-CA                          2:52.17  
       39.70  1:23.94  2:08.86  2:52.17                                    
  3 Quan, Doug T              14 UN-CA                          3:01.19  
       40.70  1:26.67  2:13.81  3:01.19                                    
  4 Young, Donald V           13 CCAQ-CA                        3:04.73  
       42.94  1:30.73  2:18.82  3:04.73                                    
  5 Campbell, Richard P       13 TCC-CA                         3:05.49  
       42.80  1:29.88  2:18.24  3:05.49                                    
  6 Hong, Jace                13 CCAQ-CA                        3:08.03  
       44.29  1:32.02  2:20.67  3:08.03                                    
  7 Gayed, Matthew M          13 RAA-CA                         3:11.08  
       42.81  1:30.62  2:20.30  3:11.08                                    
  8 Florez, Cole W            14 CCAQ-CA                        3:11.66  
       43.52  1:32.84  2:22.66  3:11.66                                    
  9 Laxa, John T              14 RST-CA                         3:12.24  
       43.94  1:33.24  2:22.70  3:12.24                                    
 10 Keeling, Matt A           13 MESA-CA                        3:23.30  
       47.17  1:39.79  2:31.86  3:23.30                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Judson, Noah A            14 UN-CA                          3:18.90  
       45.33  1:35.87  2:29.04  3:18.90                                    
  2 Williams, Asher Z         13 YST-CA                         3:22.10  
       45.36  1:37.79  2:30.26  3:22.10                                    
  3 Haslitt, Noah M           13 TMEC-CA                        3:22.89  
       47.23  1:38.86  2:31.34  3:22.89                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Holland, Matthew J        13 RAA-CA                         3:08.58  
       42.96  1:32.00  2:19.72  3:08.58                                    
  2 Perina, Martin T          13 RAA-CA                         3:42.10  
       50.06  1:47.48  2:46.03  3:42.10                                    
  3 Cardenas, Andrew L        13 VSC-CA                         3:46.26  
       51.66  1:50.49  2:49.22  3:46.26                                    
  4 Mellor, Joshua T          14 RAA-CA                         3:49.00  
       54.50  1:51.44  2:53.08  3:49.00                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Verdon, Julian T          14 TCC-CA                         1:05.84  
       30.33  1:05.84                                                      
  2 Nilaad, Justin            14 UN-CA                          1:08.24  
       32.64  1:08.24                                                      
  3 Moncayo, Cristian L       14 UN-CA                          1:09.18  
       32.14  1:09.18                                                      
  4 Florez, Cole W            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.27  
       33.57  1:09.27                                                      
  5 Brubaker, Dakota S        14 MESA-CA                        1:09.33  
       33.34  1:09.33                                                      
  6 Uhls, Gabriel R           14 MESA-CA                        1:11.79  
       33.14  1:11.79                                                      
  7 Keeling, Matt A           13 MESA-CA                        1:13.92  
       34.93  1:13.92                                                      
  8 Fitzsimmons, Ian M        14 UN-CA                          1:15.36  
       33.44  1:15.36                                                      
  9 Holland, Matthew J        13 RAA-CA                         1:16.83  
       36.58  1:16.83                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Kilohi K            14 UN-CA                          1:11.63  
       33.92  1:11.63                                                      
  2 Trueblood, Dylan R        14 CROC-CA                        1:11.73  
       34.72  1:11.73                                                      
  3 Hornaday, David Z         13 RAA-CA                         1:17.70  
       36.73  1:17.70                                                      
  4 Haslitt, Noah M           13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.65  
       38.25  1:26.65                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Quan, Doug T              14 UN-CA                          1:16.23  
       34.73  1:16.23                                                      
  2 Williams, Asher Z         13 YST-CA                         1:23.04  
       38.37  1:23.04                                                      
  3 Benson, Andrew D          13 VSC-CA                         1:27.72  
       38.67  1:27.72                                                      
  4 Gayed, Matthew M          13 RAA-CA                         1:28.22  
       39.60  1:28.22                                                      
  5 Dominguez, Erick M        13 EHRD-CA                        1:32.14  
       38.73  1:32.14                                                      
  6 Savala, Steven M          13 FAC-CA                         1:33.06  
       42.98  1:33.06                                                      
  7 Chion, Aaron P            13 VSC-CA                         1:38.48  
       44.67  1:38.48                                                      
  8 Falkowski, Jared K        13 UN-CA                          1:38.53  
       44.68  1:38.53                                                      
  9 Cardenas, Andrew L        13 VSC-CA                         1:42.17  
       46.44  1:42.17                                                      
 10 Tomlin, Richard A         13 PSP-CA                         1:43.40  
       47.83  1:43.40                                                      
 -- Carrillo, Jeshua I        13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       43.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Sarmiento, Roman U        13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       35.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Evans, Connor R           13 EHRD-CA                             DQ  
       45.30       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Florez, Cole W            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:31.25  
       34.34  1:11.22  1:51.53  2:31.25                                    
  2 Trueblood, Dylan R        14 CROC-CA                        2:39.96  
       35.38  1:15.01  1:57.93  2:39.96                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Kilohi K            14 UN-CA                          2:49.72  
       35.57  1:18.27  2:05.18  2:49.72                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Fitzsimmons, Ian M        14 UN-CA                          2:58.10  
       34.89  1:17.30  2:08.69  2:58.10                                    
 -- Holland, Matthew J        13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
              1:21.34       DQ                                             
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Macready, Shea A          14 UN-CA                          2:29.45  
       32.82  1:10.22  1:57.38  2:29.45                                    
  2 Verdon, Julian T          14 TCC-CA                         2:30.35  
       31.64  1:11.60  1:57.99  2:30.35                                    
  3 Chun, Kilohi K            14 UN-CA                          2:34.90  
       35.17  1:17.74  2:02.03  2:34.90                                    
  4 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler G      14 RST-CA                         2:35.51  
       37.61  1:15.81  1:59.16  2:35.51                                    
  5 Dissem, Skander           14 UN-CA                          2:36.37  
       36.32  1:15.31  2:03.66  2:36.37                                    
  6 Moncayo, Cristian L       14 UN-CA                          2:36.84  
       33.62  1:13.36  2:03.79  2:36.84                                    
  7 Cortz, Nicholas D         14 RST-CA                         2:36.98  
       34.45  1:13.81  2:01.75  2:36.98                                    
  8 Quan, Doug T              14 UN-CA                          2:37.24  
       35.75  1:16.79  2:01.75  2:37.24                                    
  9 Florez, Cole W            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:39.05  
       34.59  1:15.55  2:04.92  2:39.05                                    
 10 Hong, Jace                13 CCAQ-CA                        2:42.98  
       35.00  1:18.58  2:04.73  2:42.98                                    
 11 Sarmiento, Roman U        13 RAA-CA                         2:43.98  
       37.45  1:20.52  2:07.83  2:43.98                                    
 12 Ewart, Brad J             13 HILL-CA                        2:47.49  
       37.66  1:19.05  2:08.87  2:47.49                                    
 -- Brubaker, Dakota S        14 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       33.24  1:15.80  2:03.32       DQ                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Trueblood, Dylan R        14 CROC-CA                        2:46.84  
       35.72  1:18.07  2:12.14  2:46.84                                    
  2 Keeling, Matt A           13 MESA-CA                        2:48.64  
       35.60  1:20.98  2:13.05  2:48.64                                    
  3 Schimming, Jonathan M     14 UN-CA                          2:53.78  
       39.81  1:24.30  2:16.60  2:53.78                                    
  4 Trinh, Brian M            13 MESA-CA                        2:54.48  
       38.83  1:22.88  2:13.93  2:54.48                                    
  5 Hornaday, David Z         13 RAA-CA                         2:55.83  
       38.05  1:24.44  2:16.91  2:55.83                                    
  6 Little, Thomas W          13 DSRT-CA                        2:58.49  
       41.54  1:26.32  2:20.51  2:58.49                                    
  7 Gayed, Matthew M          13 RAA-CA                         2:59.27  
       39.22  1:26.35  2:17.94  2:59.27                                    
  8 Carrillo, Jeshua I        13 FAC-CA                         2:59.59  
       41.97  1:27.67  2:18.17  2:59.59                                    
  9 Benson, Andrew D          13 VSC-CA                         3:03.34  
       42.34  1:30.20  2:26.38  3:03.34                                    
 10 Judson, Noah A            14 UN-CA                          3:11.62  
       50.76  1:37.61  2:32.19  3:11.62                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Howell, Blake W           14 TMEC-CA                        2:49.98  
       36.91  1:21.34  2:11.94  2:49.98                                    
  2 Grant, Justin T           13 MESA-CA                        2:55.27  
       36.64  1:19.21  2:17.44  2:55.27                                    
  3 Young, Donald V           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.51  
       40.18  1:29.46  2:55.51                                             
  4 Laxa, John T              14 RST-CA                         3:01.16  
       40.41  1:30.56  2:19.06  3:01.16                                    
  5 Chlebowski, Spencer L     14 EAC-CA                         3:01.95  
       43.45  1:26.72  2:23.84  3:01.95                                    
  6 McGillivray, Finnian F    13 UN-CA                          3:04.35  
       40.84  1:31.95  2:25.18  3:04.35                                    
  7 Williams, Asher Z         13 YST-CA                         3:07.23  
       39.61  1:32.42  2:24.42  3:07.23                                    
  8 Falkowski, Jared K        13 UN-CA                          3:07.68  
       43.51  1:31.03  2:25.26  3:07.68                                    
  9 Dominguez, Erick M        13 EHRD-CA                        3:12.14  
       42.25  1:29.46  2:29.55  3:12.14                                    
 10 Tomlin, Richard A         13 PSP-CA                         3:24.17  
       51.12  1:45.15  2:41.35  3:24.17                                    
 11 Chion, Aaron P            13 VSC-CA                         3:33.75  
       48.17  1:47.18  2:48.11  3:33.75                                    
 12 Allison, Saliem T         14 TMEC-CA                        3:47.47  
              1:52.12  3:47.47                                             
 -- Perina, Martin T          13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       48.85  1:45.64                                                      
 -- Mellor, Joshua T          14 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       47.99  1:40.90  2:37.22       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Macready, Shea A          14 UN-CA                          5:11.89  
       33.43  1:10.53  1:49.08  2:27.26  3:14.52  4:01.16  4:36.72  5:11.89
  2 Verdon, Julian T          14 TCC-CA                         5:17.50  
       32.52  1:10.58  1:52.39  2:33.31  3:20.58  4:06.77  4:41.37  5:17.50
  3 Nilaad, Justin            14 UN-CA                          5:28.46  
       35.39  1:18.49  2:02.97  2:45.12  3:32.27  4:19.18  4:54.36  5:28.46
  4 Moncayo, Cristian L       14 UN-CA                          5:30.93  
       33.88  1:13.79  1:56.84  2:39.13  3:29.93  4:21.02  4:57.29  5:30.93
  5 Dissem, Skander           14 UN-CA                          5:33.97  
       36.85  1:18.45  2:00.04  2:41.62  3:29.41  4:20.77  4:57.79  5:33.97
  6 Trueblood, Dylan R        14 CROC-CA                        5:52.22  
       36.57  1:19.49  2:03.34  2:48.00  3:42.07  4:35.63  5:14.49  5:52.22
  7 Gayed, Matthew M          13 RAA-CA                         6:04.79  
       39.58  1:26.96  2:14.97  3:03.23  3:52.74  4:42.95  5:24.55  6:04.79
WHT - Division  
  1 Little, Thomas W          13 DSRT-CA                        6:06.89  
              1:30.32           2:59.82           4:49.82  6:06.89         
  2 Melendrez, Gabriel F      13 RST-CA                         6:11.23  
       38.32  1:21.43  2:12.51  3:00.70  3:54.45  4:48.85  5:30.73  6:11.23
  3 Williams, Asher Z         13 YST-CA                         6:29.81  
       39.70  1:26.23  2:21.10  3:18.34  4:09.35  5:01.48  5:45.48  6:29.81
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 UN-CA                            26.72  
  2 Sun, Nicholas D           17 UN-CA                            27.43  
  3 Schlenk, Noah C           15 UN-CA                            27.58  
  4 Rossel, Scott O           17 UN-CA                            27.81  
  5 Chang, Spencer J          17 UN-CA                            28.33  
  6 Calderon, Marco A         16 UN-CA                            28.55  
  7 Jeffers, Will H           17 UN-CA                            28.57  
  8 Bierle, Josiah R          15 TMEC-CA                          28.62  
  9 Lin, Brian S              17 UN-CA                            29.03  
 10 Perez, Johnny A           15 UN-CA                            29.51  
 11 Robles, Steven A          16 UN-CA                            29.55  
 12 Sandoval, Nicholas W      16 UN-CA                            29.85  
 13 Cristobal, Adrian K       16 UN-CA                            29.96  
 -- Espy, Nick S              18 CHA-CA                          X28.09  
 -- Kent, Aric E              41 YST-CA                          X28.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Fate, Wyatt M             16 STAR-CA                          29.55  
  2 Ballreich, Sanden R       15 UN-CA                            30.15  
  3 Chan, Kevin E             15 UN-CA                            30.57  
  4 Grant, Brandon J          15 UN-CA                            30.78  
  5 Embry, Michael A          16 UN-CA                            30.96  
  6 Kawahara, Troy Y          18 UN-CA                            30.99  
  7 Sfatcu, Nathan T          15 UN-CA                            31.21  
  8 Bulf, Jacob A             15 UN-CA                            31.24  
  9 Whiteleather, Garrett M   15 UN-CA                            31.27  
 10 Fung, Andrew              15 UN-CA                            32.36  
 11 Morris, Sam C             16 RST-CA                           35.10  
 -- McKinley, Frank J         49 HILL-CA                         X32.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Bryce A           17 UN-CA                            29.32  
  2 Mariscal, Jeremy I        16 UN-CA                            32.10  
  3 Warner, Kris M            15 UN-CA                            39.98  
 -- Osuna, Cesar A            19 CHA-CA                          X33.01  
 -- Kunf, Alek O              19 CHA-CA                          X33.89  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gornay, Kyle C            15 UN-CA                            52.75  
       25.52    52.75                                                      
  2 Shimko, Garret R          16 UN-CA                            58.26  
       27.65    58.26                                                      
  3 Emery, Mason M            16 UN-CA                            58.56  
       28.21    58.56                                                      
  4 Perez, Johnny A           15 UN-CA                          1:00.46  
       29.00  1:00.46                                                      
  5 Bierle, Josiah R          15 TMEC-CA                        1:00.63  
       29.35  1:00.63                                                      
  6 Giles, Nicholas B         17 UN-CA                          1:00.73  
  7 Lin, Brian S              17 UN-CA                          1:00.85  
       28.96  1:00.85                                                      
  8 Green, Collin T           15 UN-CA                          1:02.07  
       30.01  1:02.07                                                      
  9 Shaw, Adam G              18 UN-CA                          1:02.85  
       29.97  1:02.85                                                      
 10 Cristobal, Adrian K       16 UN-CA                          1:03.75  
 11 McNeel, Garrett W         17 UN-CA                          1:04.28  
       30.33  1:04.28                                                      
 12 Aguilar, Homero W         17 UN-CA                          1:05.15  
       30.98  1:05.15                                                      
 13 Sandoval, Nicholas W      16 UN-CA                          1:05.24  
       31.35  1:05.24                                                      
 -- Hale, Joey L              21 RST-CA                          X52.48  
       24.98    52.48                                                      
 -- Espy, Nick S              18 CHA-CA                        X1:01.06  
       29.94  1:01.06                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Fate, Wyatt M             16 STAR-CA                        1:04.25  
       31.13  1:04.25                                                      
  2 Sfatcu, Nathan T          15 UN-CA                          1:04.97  
       31.03  1:04.97                                                      
  3 Ballreich, Sanden R       15 UN-CA                          1:05.75  
       31.38  1:05.75                                                      
  4 Mariscal, Jeremy I        16 UN-CA                          1:07.76  
  5 Whiteleather, Garrett M   15 UN-CA                          1:10.41  
       32.95  1:10.41                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Rossel, Scott O           17 UN-CA                          1:01.11  
       29.26  1:01.11                                                      
  2 Miller, Bryce A           17 UN-CA                          1:03.15  
  3 Bulf, Jacob A             15 UN-CA                          1:06.21  
       31.46  1:06.21                                                      
  4 Grant, Brandon J          15 UN-CA                          1:08.00  
  5 Fung, Andrew              15 UN-CA                          1:11.60  
       32.84  1:11.60                                                      
  6 Giles, Austin D           16 UN-CA                          1:12.28  
       33.23  1:12.28                                                      
  7 Elliott, Zach A           15 UN-CA                          1:13.20  
  8 Baez, Mathew A            15 UN-CA                          1:15.40  
       35.28  1:15.40                                                      
  9 Judson, Mitch C           17 UN-CA                          1:15.95  
       35.11  1:15.95                                                      
 10 Warner, Kris M            15 UN-CA                          1:27.73  
       39.56  1:27.73                                                      
 11 Lund, Atlee D             15 MESA-CA                        1:37.57  
 -- Kunf, Alek O              19 CHA-CA                        X1:17.16  
       36.81  1:17.16                                                      
 -- Osuna, Cesar A            19 CHA-CA                        X1:17.38  
       33.74  1:17.38                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Haney, Michael J          17 UN-CA                          1:53.99  
       26.49    55.05  1:24.45  1:53.99                                    
  2 Reyes, James A            17 UN-CA                          2:05.04  
       28.78  1:00.17  1:33.17  2:05.04                                    
  3 Schlenk, Noah C           15 UN-CA                          2:05.80  
       29.21  1:00.84  1:33.81  2:05.80                                    
  4 Shimko, Garret R          16 UN-CA                          2:06.53  
       28.54  1:00.34  1:33.56  2:06.53                                    
  5 Emery, Mason M            16 UN-CA                          2:07.64  
       29.32  1:01.37  1:34.82  2:07.64                                    
  6 Bierle, Josiah R          15 TMEC-CA                        2:08.75  
       30.04  1:03.09  1:36.67  2:08.75                                    
  7 Chang, Spencer J          17 UN-CA                          2:09.80  
              1:03.80  2:09.80                                             
  8 Perez, Johnny A           15 UN-CA                          2:10.45  
       30.24  1:03.06  1:36.95  2:10.45                                    
  9 Lin, Brian S              17 UN-CA                          2:16.54  
       30.26  1:04.59  1:40.31  2:16.54                                    
 10 Giles, Nicholas B         17 UN-CA                          2:17.82  
       31.02  1:05.69  1:41.99  2:17.82                                    
 11 Fate, Wyatt M             16 STAR-CA                        2:19.48  
       32.27  1:08.04  1:44.65  2:19.48                                    
 12 Cristobal, Adrian K       16 UN-CA                          2:19.54  
       32.34  1:08.37  1:44.75  2:19.54                                    
 13 Aguilar, Homero W         17 UN-CA                          2:33.24  
       33.75  1:12.35  1:53.13  2:33.24                                    
 -- Espy, Nick S              18 CHA-CA                        X2:19.20  
              1:07.44  2:19.20                                             
RED - Division  
  1 Sfatcu, Nathan T          15 UN-CA                          2:19.49  
       32.05  1:07.50  1:44.00  2:19.49                                    
  2 Ballreich, Sanden R       15 UN-CA                          2:19.73  
       33.61  1:10.51  1:45.56  2:19.73                                    
  3 Bulf, Jacob A             15 UN-CA                          2:21.02  
       31.56  1:07.68  1:45.11  2:21.02                                    
  4 Mariscal, Jeremy I        16 UN-CA                          2:33.63  
       33.13  1:11.77  1:52.77  2:33.63                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Bryce A           17 UN-CA                          2:24.90  
       31.49  1:08.43  1:46.79  2:24.90                                    
  2 Elliott, Zach A           15 UN-CA                          2:38.46  
       34.29  1:13.98  1:56.69  2:38.46                                    
  3 Baez, Mathew A            15 UN-CA                          2:46.15  
       36.46  1:17.59  2:02.18  2:46.15                                    
  4 Giles, Austin D           16 UN-CA                          2:48.70  
       35.10  1:16.67  2:02.21  2:48.70                                    
  5 Judson, Mitch C           17 UN-CA                          2:57.54  
       35.85  1:19.43  2:07.93  2:57.54                                    
  6 Warner, Kris M            15 UN-CA                          3:02.59  
              1:28.68  3:02.59                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fenton, Adam R            16 UN-CA                          4:31.35  
  2 Chang, Spencer J          17 UN-CA                          4:34.58  
  3 Schlenk, Noah C           15 UN-CA                          4:36.18  
  4 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 UN-CA                          4:37.03  
  5 Jeffers, Will H           17 UN-CA                          4:44.17  
  6 Fate, Wyatt M             16 STAR-CA                        4:48.01  
  7 Tovar, Alex               16 UN-CA                          5:00.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       16 UN-CA                          4:30.25  
  2 Miller, Bryce A           17 UN-CA                          5:33.71  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gornay, Kyle C            15 UN-CA                          1:01.47  
       29.87  1:01.47                                                      
  2 Shaw, Adam G              18 UN-CA                          1:06.20  
       32.30  1:06.20                                                      
  3 Gutierrez, Adrian M       15 UN-CA                          1:07.15  
       32.72  1:07.15                                                      
  4 Shimko, Garret R          16 UN-CA                          1:09.34  
       33.92  1:09.34                                                      
  5 Palmer, McKay C           17 UN-CA                          1:09.49  
  6 Bierle, Josiah R          15 TMEC-CA                        1:10.26  
       34.46  1:10.26                                                      
  7 Robles, Steven A          16 UN-CA                          1:11.56  
       34.49  1:11.56                                                      
  8 Green, Collin T           15 UN-CA                          1:12.25  
       35.53  1:12.25                                                      
  9 McNeel, Garrett W         17 UN-CA                          1:13.44  
       35.37  1:13.44                                                      
 10 Aguilar, Homero W         17 UN-CA                          1:14.14  
       36.19  1:14.14                                                      
 11 Fate, Wyatt M             16 STAR-CA                        1:14.53  
       36.75  1:14.53                                                      
 12 Bulf, Jacob A             15 UN-CA                          1:16.07  
       36.37  1:16.07                                                      
 13 Sandoval, Nicholas W      16 UN-CA                          1:16.45  
 14 Tovar, Alex               16 UN-CA                          1:20.11  
       39.10  1:20.11                                                      
 -- Kent, Aric E              41 YST-CA                        X1:19.93  
       38.83  1:19.93                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Rossel, Scott O           17 UN-CA                          1:11.08  
       35.01  1:11.08                                                      
  2 Giles, Nicholas B         17 UN-CA                          1:14.95  
       36.54  1:14.95                                                      
  3 Grant, Brandon J          15 UN-CA                          1:24.62  
       40.11  1:24.62                                                      
  4 Elliott, Zach A           15 UN-CA                          1:29.51  
       43.47  1:29.51                                                      
  5 Whiteleather, Garrett M   15 UN-CA                          1:30.22  
       43.43  1:30.22                                                      
  6 Fung, Andrew              15 UN-CA                          1:33.29  
       43.15  1:33.29                                                      
  7 Warner, Kris M            15 UN-CA                          1:41.95  
       48.83  1:41.95                                                      
 -- Kunf, Alek O              19 CHA-CA                        X1:28.12  
       42.75  1:28.12                                                      
 -- Giles, Austin D           16 UN-CA                               DQ  
       41.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Lund, Atlee D             15 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       16 UN-CA                          2:23.50  
       34.81  1:12.38  1:48.23  2:23.50                                    
  2 Hanson, Joshua E          17 UN-CC                          2:24.71  
       33.89  1:11.23  1:48.41  2:24.71                                    
  3 Fenton, Adam R            16 UN-CA                          2:26.42  
       34.15  1:11.42  1:48.94  2:26.42                                    
  4 Chang, Spencer J          17 UN-CA                          2:28.68  
       35.85  1:14.14  1:52.05  2:28.68                                    
  5 Reyes, James A            17 UN-CA                          2:28.77  
       36.87  1:14.94  1:52.58  2:28.77                                    
  6 Bierle, Josiah R          15 TMEC-CA                        2:30.89  
       36.05  1:14.38  1:53.40  2:30.89                                    
  7 Robles, Steven A          16 UN-CA                          2:33.13  
       36.56  1:15.81  1:54.73  2:33.13                                    
  8 Perez, Johnny A           15 UN-CA                          2:33.93  
       35.87  1:15.69  1:54.84  2:33.93                                    
  9 Shimko, Garret R          16 UN-CA                          2:35.26  
       37.20  1:16.15  1:56.14  2:35.26                                    
 10 Green, Collin T           15 UN-CA                          2:35.52  
       36.91  1:16.90  1:56.92  2:35.52                                    
 11 Fate, Wyatt M             16 STAR-CA                        2:37.09  
       37.65  1:17.43  1:58.12  2:37.09                                    
 12 Sandoval, Nicholas W      16 UN-CA                          2:39.87  
       37.63  1:17.49  1:58.72  2:39.87                                    
 13 Hopf, Jason P             17 UN-CA                          2:43.83  
       39.06  1:20.95  2:03.07  2:43.83                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Bulf, Jacob A             15 UN-CA                          2:46.67  
       38.25  1:21.24  2:04.00  2:46.67                                    
  2 Tovar, Alex               16 UN-CA                          2:47.07  
       40.41  1:23.38  2:05.53  2:47.07                                    
  3 Kawahara, Troy Y          18 UN-CA                          2:55.69  
       41.15  1:26.51  2:11.63  2:55.69                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Morris, Sam C             16 RST-CA                         3:28.45  
       46.51  1:39.70  2:32.60  3:28.45                                    
  2 Warner, Kris M            15 UN-CA                          3:30.53  
       50.47  1:44.11  2:38.23  3:30.53                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shaw, Adam G              18 UN-CA                          1:14.36  
       34.67  1:14.36                                                      
  2 Perez, Kyle J             16 UN-CA                          1:14.92  
       35.14  1:14.92                                                      
  3 Perez, Johnny A           15 UN-CA                          1:15.58  
       35.72  1:15.58                                                      
  4 Palmer, McKay C           17 UN-CA                          1:16.05  
       36.18  1:16.05                                                      
  5 Emery, Mason M            16 UN-CA                          1:18.82  
       37.45  1:18.82                                                      
  6 Durham, Alex K            18 UN-CA                          1:19.92  
       38.65  1:19.92                                                      
  7 Green, Collin T           15 UN-CA                          1:20.09  
       38.40  1:20.09                                                      
  8 Chan, Kevin E             15 UN-CA                          1:20.53  
       37.91  1:20.53                                                      
  9 Lin, Brian S              17 UN-CA                          1:20.59  
       36.65  1:20.59                                                      
 10 Cristobal, Adrian K       16 UN-CA                          1:22.16  
 11 Mariscal, Jeremy I        16 UN-CA                          1:29.56  
       41.54  1:29.56                                                      
 12 Whiteleather, Garrett M   15 UN-CA                          1:30.09  
 -- Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA                        X1:04.07  
 -- Kent, Aric E              41 YST-CA                        X1:27.84  
       40.14  1:27.84                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Rossel, Scott O           17 UN-CA                          1:20.76  
       37.88  1:20.76                                                      
  2 Bulf, Jacob A             15 UN-CA                          1:27.84  
       41.36  1:27.84                                                      
  3 Sfatcu, Nathan T          15 UN-CA                          1:29.79  
       41.89  1:29.79                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Bryce A           17 UN-CA                          1:29.64  
       43.00  1:29.64                                                      
  2 Baez, Mathew A            15 UN-CA                          1:30.86  
       41.22  1:30.86                                                      
  3 Elliott, Zach A           15 UN-CA                          1:33.79  
       44.85  1:33.79                                                      
  4 Judson, Mitch C           17 UN-CA                          1:36.71  
  5 Giles, Austin D           16 UN-CA                          1:43.27  
       47.15  1:43.27                                                      
  6 Warner, Kris M            15 UN-CA                          1:47.84  
       49.47  1:47.84                                                      
  7 Fung, Andrew              15 UN-CA                          1:53.91  
       51.99  1:53.91                                                      
 -- Kunf, Alek O              19 CHA-CA                        X1:30.15  
       41.33  1:30.15                                                      
 -- Grant, Brandon J          15 UN-CA                               DQ  
       49.41       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hanson, Joshua E          17 UN-CC                          2:42.62  
       36.15  1:17.88  1:59.95  2:42.62                                    
  2 Perez, Johnny A           15 UN-CA                          2:46.16  
       36.62  1:19.59  2:02.60  2:46.16                                    
  3 Cristobal, Adrian K       16 UN-CA                          2:58.68  
       41.65  1:26.78  2:13.16  2:58.68                                    
  4 Lin, Brian S              17 UN-CA                          3:06.20  
       39.56  1:26.33  2:16.11  3:06.20                                    
  5 Rossel, Scott O           17 UN-CA                          3:09.62  
       42.61  1:30.67  2:20.13  3:09.62                                    
  6 Mariscal, Jeremy I        16 UN-CA                          3:29.42  
       44.62  1:36.73  2:32.39  3:29.42                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Kevin E             15 UN-CA                          2:58.76  
       40.82  1:26.11  2:12.70  2:58.76                                    
  2 Whiteleather, Garrett M   15 UN-CA                          3:18.15  
       45.44  1:38.58  2:29.63  3:18.15                                    
 -- Kent, Aric E              41 YST-CA                        X3:13.51  
       42.15  1:32.21  2:24.58  3:13.51                                    
 -- McKinley, Frank J         49 HILL-CA                       X3:13.63  
       44.07  1:34.37  2:25.30  3:13.63                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Bryce A           17 UN-CA                          3:20.51  
       47.59  1:40.27  2:31.75  3:20.51                                    
  2 Baez, Mathew A            15 UN-CA                          3:28.63  
       46.14  1:38.91  2:34.47  3:28.63                                    
  3 Judson, Mitch C           17 UN-CA                          3:38.95  
       49.86  1:45.14  2:43.60  3:38.95                                    
 -- Kunf, Alek O              19 CHA-CA                        X3:21.34  
       44.92  1:36.52  2:31.23  3:21.34                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Haney, Michael J          17 UN-CA                            57.35  
       27.24    57.35                                                      
  2 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 UN-CA                          1:02.05  
       29.01  1:02.05                                                      
  3 Hanson, Joshua E          17 UN-CC                          1:02.36  
       28.78  1:02.36                                                      
  4 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       16 UN-CA                          1:04.40  
       30.42  1:04.40                                                      
  5 Reyes, James A            17 UN-CA                          1:04.81  
       30.99  1:04.81                                                      
  6 Vaccari, Chris J          17 UN-CA                          1:05.09  
       29.76  1:05.09                                                      
  6 Perez, Kyle J             16 UN-CA                          1:05.09  
       31.10  1:05.09                                                      
  8 Fenton, Adam R            16 UN-CA                          1:05.89  
       31.72  1:05.89                                                      
  9 Sun, Nicholas D           17 UN-CA                          1:06.08  
       31.61  1:06.08                                                      
 10 Hopf, Jason P             17 UN-CA                          1:08.04  
       33.01  1:08.04                                                      
 11 Green, Collin T           15 UN-CA                          1:08.23  
       32.22  1:08.23                                                      
 12 Shaw, Adam G              18 UN-CA                          1:08.53  
       30.89  1:08.53                                                      
 13 Schlenk, Noah C           15 UN-CA                          1:09.13  
       32.09  1:09.13                                                      
 14 Calderon, Marco A         16 UN-CA                          1:10.22  
       33.53  1:10.22                                                      
 15 Jeffers, Will H           17 UN-CA                          1:12.37  
       32.51  1:12.37                                                      
 16 Kawahara, Troy Y          18 UN-CA                          1:12.66  
       33.81  1:12.66                                                      
 17 Cristobal, Adrian K       16 UN-CA                          1:13.13  
       33.92  1:13.13                                                      
 -- Espy, Nick S              18 CHA-CA                        X1:09.86  
       32.38  1:09.86                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Kevin E             15 UN-CA                          1:11.65  
       32.96  1:11.65                                                      
  2 Bierle, Josiah R          15 TMEC-CA                        1:13.17  
       34.25  1:13.17                                                      
  3 Tovar, Alex               16 UN-CA                          1:14.15  
       35.63  1:14.15                                                      
  4 Sfatcu, Nathan T          15 UN-CA                          1:18.81  
       36.87  1:18.81                                                      
  5 Embry, Michael A          16 UN-CA                          1:20.75  
       37.63  1:20.75                                                      
  6 Whiteleather, Garrett M   15 UN-CA                          1:25.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rossel, Scott O           17 UN-CA                          1:08.16  
       32.45  1:08.16                                                      
  2 Mariscal, Jeremy I        16 UN-CA                          1:18.75  
       35.45  1:18.75                                                      
 -- Grant, Brandon J          15 UN-CA                               DQ  
       37.82       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Haney, Michael J          17 UN-CA                          2:08.72  
       28.45  1:01.07  1:35.15  2:08.72                                    
  2 Reyes, James A            17 UN-CA                          2:24.57  
              1:11.13  2:24.57                                             
  3 Fascio, Bryant            15 UN-CA                          2:24.66  
       31.80  1:07.28  1:45.50  2:24.66                                    
  4 Hopf, Jason P             17 UN-CA                          2:25.50  
       32.17  1:08.50  1:47.34  2:25.50                                    
  5 Perez, Kyle J             16 UN-CA                          2:26.14  
       33.31  1:09.75  1:48.47  2:26.14                                    
  6 Durham, Alex K            18 UN-CA                          2:26.91  
       32.95  1:09.20  1:48.19  2:26.91                                    
  7 Gutierrez, Adrian M       15 UN-CA                          2:31.20  
       31.80  1:08.77  1:49.86  2:31.20                                    
  8 Duenas, Fernando R        15 UN-CA                          2:32.08  
       30.64  1:06.64  1:46.83  2:32.08                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Chan, Kevin E             15 UN-CA                          2:47.11  
       32.88  1:12.38  1:57.08  2:47.11                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       16 UN-CA                          2:20.50  
       30.97  1:08.28  1:48.89  2:20.50                                    
  2 Hanson, Joshua E          17 UN-CC                          2:22.63  
       29.75  1:08.24  1:49.91  2:22.63                                    
  3 Perez, Kyle J             16 UN-CA                          2:25.10  
       30.78  1:10.85  1:53.12  2:25.10                                    
  4 Fenton, Adam R            16 UN-CA                          2:26.69  
       31.63  1:09.26  1:53.81  2:26.69                                    
  5 Robles, Steven A          16 UN-CA                          2:28.14  
       33.27  1:12.26  1:55.89  2:28.14                                    
  6 Perez, Johnny A           15 UN-CA                          2:28.94  
       33.39  1:12.85  1:54.89  2:28.94                                    
  7 Reyes, James A            17 UN-CA                          2:29.89  
       32.84  1:12.58  1:58.58  2:29.89                                    
  8 Shimko, Garret R          16 UN-CA                          2:30.75  
       31.49  1:11.93  1:58.27  2:30.75                                    
  9 Chang, Spencer J          17 UN-CA                          2:31.84  
       31.62  1:11.69  1:58.00  2:31.84                                    
 10 Hopf, Jason P             17 UN-CA                          2:32.62  
       33.78  1:15.26  1:58.40  2:32.62                                    
 11 Sun, Nicholas D           17 UN-CA                          2:33.06  
       32.96  1:12.88  1:58.89  2:33.06                                    
 12 Schlenk, Noah C           15 UN-CA                          2:35.32  
       33.36  1:13.94  2:01.11  2:35.32                                    
 13 Bierle, Josiah R          15 TMEC-CA                        2:37.77  
       34.52  1:15.21  2:03.91  2:37.77                                    
 14 Calderon, Marco A         16 UN-CA                          2:40.77  
       33.75  1:18.47  2:05.23  2:40.77                                    
 15 Cristobal, Adrian K       16 UN-CA                          2:41.91  
       35.00  1:20.54  2:06.92  2:41.91                                    
 16 Tovar, Alex               16 UN-CA                          2:41.93  
       35.86  1:19.48  2:06.47  2:41.93                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Bulf, Jacob A             15 UN-CA                          2:50.80  
       39.26  1:21.02  2:13.17  2:50.80                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Bryce A           17 UN-CA                          2:49.32  
       34.10  1:19.83  2:12.27  2:49.32                                    
  2 Sfatcu, Nathan T          15 UN-CA                          2:50.86  
       37.04  1:22.30  2:13.64  2:50.86                                    
  3 Ballreich, Sanden R       15 UN-CA                          2:58.81  
       37.59  1:27.39  2:17.92  2:58.81                                    
  4 Baez, Mathew A            15 UN-CA                          3:10.47  
       41.96  1:35.15  2:26.98  3:10.47                                    
  5 Judson, Mitch C           17 UN-CA                          3:15.10  
       45.67  1:34.13  2:31.34  3:15.10                                    
  6 Morris, Sam C             16 RST-CA                         3:25.81  
       49.74  1:42.89  2:44.41  3:25.81                                    
  7 Fung, Andrew              15 UN-CA                          3:30.50  
       41.35  1:35.43  2:43.78  3:30.50                                    
  8 Warner, Kris M            15 UN-CA                          3:36.99  
       54.44  1:49.88  2:52.02  3:36.99                                    
 -- Kunf, Alek O              19 CHA-CA                        X3:09.35  
       39.91  1:30.88  2:26.65  3:09.35                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Palmer, McKay C           17 UN-CA                          5:01.41  
       31.07  1:06.36  1:44.33  2:21.55  3:05.93  3:49.55  4:26.28  5:01.41
  2 Schlenk, Noah C           15 UN-CA                          5:10.12  
       33.22  1:11.31  1:52.42  2:32.09  3:17.09  4:02.95  4:36.98  5:10.12
  3 Perez, Kyle J             16 UN-CA                          5:10.44  
       32.74  1:10.13  1:51.27  2:33.00  3:16.08  4:00.67  5:10.44         
  4 Fascio, Bryant            15 UN-CA                          5:12.88  
              1:07.77           2:33.12           4:05.21  5:12.88         
  5 Chang, Spencer J          17 UN-CA                          5:13.88  
       31.58  1:07.95  1:49.86  2:28.59  3:15.91  4:03.56  4:40.17  5:13.88
  6 Durham, Alex K            18 UN-CA                          5:16.78  
       32.34  1:09.45  1:51.52  2:33.21  3:18.78  4:05.50  4:41.13  5:16.78
  7 Robles, Steven A          16 UN-CA                          5:17.52  
       34.49  1:14.60  1:54.85  2:36.14  3:20.99  4:07.62  4:42.82  5:17.52
  8 Perez, Johnny A           15 UN-CA                          5:23.48  
       35.76  1:16.44  1:58.06  2:40.56  3:24.33  4:08.57  4:46.48  5:23.48
  9 Hopf, Jason P             17 UN-CA                          5:27.95  
       33.41  1:11.95  1:55.56  2:39.10  3:25.17  4:11.02  4:51.44  5:27.95
 10 Cristobal, Adrian K       16 UN-CA                          5:33.21  
              1:16.57           2:46.38           4:19.45  5:33.21         
 11 Tovar, Alex               16 UN-CA                          5:36.08  
       36.95  1:20.45  2:03.31  2:47.65  3:34.83  4:22.53  4:59.93  5:36.08
 12 Bierle, Josiah R          15 TMEC-CA                        5:38.80  
       36.35  1:20.47  2:03.21  2:44.64  3:35.50  4:26.32  5:03.34  5:38.80
 -- Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA                        X4:41.84  
              1:05.16           2:21.74           3:39.54  4:41.84         
RED - Division  
 -- Kent, Aric E              41 YST-CA                        X6:04.86  
       36.10  1:19.20  2:07.59  2:55.38  3:48.43  4:41.87  5:24.32  6:04.86
WHT - Division  
  1 Giles, Nicholas B         17 UN-CA                          5:50.04  
       34.42  1:17.61  2:01.99  2:46.58  3:39.33  4:32.16  5:11.17  5:50.04
  2 Miller, Bryce A           17 UN-CA                          6:08.75  
       37.79  1:22.85  2:14.04  3:01.42  3:53.38  4:47.18  5:29.10  6:08.75
  3 Whiteleather, Garrett M   15 UN-CA                          6:22.97  
       42.67  1:32.59  2:24.98  3:15.04  4:07.18  5:00.15  5:43.05  6:22.97
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Kyle J             16 UN-CA                          9:02.63  
       31.06  1:04.80  1:39.04  2:13.27  2:48.06  3:22.20           4:31.35
     5:06.12  5:40.90  6:15.57  6:49.82  7:24.78  7:58.72  8:32.23  9:02.63
  1 Reyes, James A            17 UN-CA                          9:02.63  
       31.64  1:05.46  1:39.55  2:14.38  2:48.92  3:23.48  3:57.64  4:31.89
     5:05.28  5:40.93  6:15.59  6:50.01  7:24.60  7:58.62  8:31.80  9:02.63
  3 Palmer, McKay C           17 UN-CA                          9:08.32  
       31.55  1:05.77  1:40.20  2:14.75  2:49.26  3:23.42  3:57.91  4:32.21
     5:06.74  5:41.08  6:15.60  6:50.32  7:24.75  7:59.42  8:33.67  9:08.32
  4 Duenas, Fernando R        15 UN-CA                          9:17.79  
              1:04.78           2:15.12           3:25.44           4:36.49
              5:47.59           6:59.62           8:09.69  9:17.79         
  5 Shimko, Garret R          16 UN-CA                          9:26.53  
       31.15  1:05.77  1:41.35  2:16.58  2:51.71  3:27.20  4:02.26  4:37.78
     5:13.69  5:50.04  6:26.17  7:02.80  7:39.15  8:15.55  8:52.05  9:26.53
  6 Chang, Spencer J          17 UN-CA                          9:28.06  
              1:06.09           2:17.36           3:28.96           4:41.47
              5:54.23           7:07.25           8:18.53  9:28.06         
  7 Robles, Steven A          16 UN-CA                          9:30.20  
       32.29  1:06.83  1:42.24  2:17.47  2:52.86  3:28.46  4:04.16  4:40.67
     5:16.72  5:53.51  6:29.85  7:06.83  7:42.24  8:19.42  8:55.13  9:30.20
  8 Santiago, Eduardo         17 UN-CA                          9:33.03  
       32.41  1:07.31  1:34.36  2:17.78  2:53.81  3:29.91  4:05.91  4:42.11
     5:18.24  5:54.90  6:31.72  7:08.08  7:44.67  8:20.60  8:56.84  9:33.03
  9 Schlenk, Noah C           15 UN-CA                          9:39.50  
       32.18  1:07.56  1:43.96  2:20.63  2:57.48  3:34.71  4:12.18  4:49.22
     5:26.33  6:03.62  6:38.93  7:14.71  7:50.86  8:27.52  9:03.64  9:39.50
 10 Bilbrey, James D          12 MESA-CA                        9:46.59  
       32.66  1:09.17  1:46.20  2:23.53  3:00.44  3:37.34  4:14.20  4:51.55
     5:28.64  6:05.84  6:42.78  7:19.81  7:56.83  8:33.71  9:10.54  9:46.59
 11 Dissem, Skander           14 UN-CA                          9:47.01  
       33.29  1:09.58  1:46.82  2:24.25  3:02.14  3:39.86  4:16.84  4:54.48
     5:31.58  6:08.83  6:46.53  7:22.93  7:59.53  8:36.07  9:12.93  9:47.01
 12 Hopf, Jason P             17 UN-CA                          9:52.66  
       32.58  1:09.04  1:46.21  2:23.85  3:01.12  3:39.23  4:17.30  4:54.81
     5:32.16  6:09.89  6:47.81  7:25.80  8:03.84  8:40.47  9:17.77  9:52.66
 13 Florez, Cole W            14 CCAQ-CA                        9:52.75  
              1:10.09           2:25.77           3:41.63           4:56.65
              6:11.55           7:25.93           8:40.26  9:52.75         
 14 Tovar, Alex               16 UN-CA                          9:55.79  
       33.96  1:11.16  1:49.52  2:27.33  3:05.45  3:43.67  4:20.97  4:58.95
     5:35.96  6:13.67  6:51.47  7:29.12  8:06.87  8:44.11  9:20.49  9:55.79
 15 Fate, Wyatt M             16 STAR-CA                        9:56.35  
       33.44  1:10.25  1:48.78  2:27.44  3:05.89  3:43.66  4:21.98  4:59.48
     5:37.83  6:15.38  6:53.67  7:30.46  8:08.55  8:45.09  9:22.13  9:56.35
 16 Roth, Brandon W           14 CCAQ-CA                        9:56.68  
       33.34  1:10.18  1:47.97  2:25.75  3:03.53  3:42.19  4:19.48  4:57.42
     5:35.07  6:12.59  6:50.50  7:29.02  8:04.76  8:44.24  9:20.73  9:56.68
 17 Durham, Alex K            18 UN-CA                         10:13.80  
       31.91  1:07.95  1:45.41  2:23.47  3:00.95  3:39.15  4:17.65  4:56.61
     5:35.40  6:15.16  6:55.01  7:36.07  8:15.14  8:55.91  9:35.72 10:13.80
 18 Trueblood, Dylan R        14 CROC-CA                       10:19.55  
       33.75  1:11.51  1:49.20  2:26.91  3:04.84  3:41.73  4:19.69  4:57.54
     5:36.46  6:15.19  6:54.47  7:34.90  8:16.34  8:58.16  9:39.64 10:19.55
 19 Liske, Cody P             12 TCC-CA                        10:23.49  
       34.54  1:14.49  1:53.80  2:33.73  3:13.58  3:52.53  4:31.27  5:10.51
     5:49.46  6:28.57  7:08.71  7:48.22  8:28.68  9:07.44  9:46.31 10:23.49
 20 Ollier, Jarett E          12 STAR-CA                       10:35.94  
       35.69  1:15.49  1:55.28  2:35.83  3:16.06  3:55.43  4:35.39  5:15.27
     5:54.20  6:34.88  7:15.78  7:56.13  8:36.88  9:18.19  9:57.74 10:35.94
 21 Corley, Miles R           12 RST-CA                        10:52.12  
       37.68  1:18.70  2:00.57  2:41.52  3:22.39  4:04.14  4:45.66  5:27.40
     6:08.75  6:50.33  7:31.02  8:12.77  8:52.92  9:33.77 10:12.14 10:52.12
 22 Ibrahim, Kyrellos E       12 RST-CA                        11:16.12  
       37.29  1:20.37  2:03.51  2:45.53  3:27.24  4:10.00  4:52.83  5:36.52
     6:19.33  7:00.40  7:43.77  8:26.62  9:08.60  9:52.12 10:34.31 11:16.12
 23 Stefano, Joey M           12 MESA-CA                       11:23.34  
       36.64  1:19.02  2:01.57  2:43.12  3:25.16  4:08.87  4:52.62  5:35.48
     6:19.43  7:03.84  7:48.64  8:31.95  9:16.09  9:57.49 10:42.03 11:23.34