Summer Fest SCY - Meet Results

Summer Fest SCY
8/13/2011 - 8/13/2011
Monterey Park,  USA

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.


Licensed to La Mirada Armada Swim Club                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                    2011 Summer SCY Swim  Fest - 8/13/2011                     
                              Sanction #: 11-198                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molina-Ramirez, Joanna L   8 Tsunami-CA                       19.03  
  2 Akiba, Sara                7 Tsunami-CA                       19.73  
  3 Osorio, Katherine J        7 WEST-CA                          23.94  
  4 Fedalizo, Abby C           7 ZAP-CA                           24.45  
  6 Roten, Yuwa Y              7 ZAP-CA                           26.72  
  7 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D      6 ZAP-CA                           32.47  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molina-Ramirez, Joanna L   8 Tsunami-CA                       40.44  
  2 Peyton, Mackenzie M        8 ZAP-CA                           40.61  
  3 Perelshteyn, Shaina        8 CCAT-CA                          42.68  
  4 Ioffe, Emily L             8 CCAT-CA                          42.72  
  5 Akiba, Sara                7 Tsunami-CA                       42.89  
  6 Castro, Giuliana L         8 WEST-CA                          43.05  
  7 Ioffe, Rebecca M           8 CCAT-CA                          48.89  
  8 Shook, Charlotte N         8 ZAP-CA                           51.98  
  9 Snaguski, Brynne A         6 ZAP-CA                           54.61  
 11 Fedalizo, Abby C           7 ZAP-CA                         1:01.12  
 12 Roten, Yuwa Y              7 ZAP-CA                         1:05.15  
 13 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D      6 ZAP-CA                         1:14.42  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton, Mackenzie M        8 ZAP-CA                         1:26.36  
  2 Yamamoto, Cydney S         8 ZAP-CA                         1:38.25  
  3 Marucci, Leelee N          6 WEST-CA                        1:40.81  
  4 Abele, JJ M                8 ZAP-CA                         1:58.71  
  5 Fedalizo, Abby C           7 ZAP-CA                         2:14.92  
  6 Roten, Yuwa Y              7 ZAP-CA                         2:16.98  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molina-Ramirez, Joanna L   8 Tsunami-CA                       21.32  
  2 Akiba, Sara                7 Tsunami-CA                       21.64  
  3 Osorio, Katherine J        7 WEST-CA                          26.53  
  4 Snaguski, Brynne A         6 ZAP-CA                           27.13  
  5 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D      6 ZAP-CA                           32.43  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sklar, Emma M              8 CCAT-CA                          49.69  
  2 Ioffe, Emily L             8 CCAT-CA                          51.22  
  3 Castro, Giuliana L         8 WEST-CA                          52.19  
  4 Ioffe, Rebecca M           8 CCAT-CA                          52.47  
  5 Abele, JJ M                8 ZAP-CA                           54.00  
  6 Perelshteyn, Shaina        8 CCAT-CA                          54.69  
  8 Fedalizo, Abby C           7 ZAP-CA                         1:02.66  
  9 Roten, Yuwa Y              7 ZAP-CA                         1:07.11  
 10 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D      6 ZAP-CA                         1:08.22  
 11 Shook, Charlotte N         8 ZAP-CA                         1:10.49  
 -- Marucci, Leelee N          6 WEST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton, Mackenzie M        8 ZAP-CA                         1:40.89  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akiba, Sara                7 Tsunami-CA                       26.17  
  2 Osorio, Katherine J        7 WEST-CA                          29.53  
 -- Marucci, Leelee N          6 WEST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Cydney S         8 ZAP-CA                           55.33  
  2 Castro, Giuliana L         8 WEST-CA                          58.22  
  3 Abele, JJ M                8 ZAP-CA                           59.78  
  4 Perelshteyn, Shaina        8 CCAT-CA                        1:01.63  
  5 Marucci, Leelee N          6 WEST-CA                        1:02.88  
 -- Sklar, Emma M              8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ioffe, Rebecca M           8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ioffe, Emily L             8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Snaguski, Brynne A         6 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Shook, Charlotte N         8 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molina-Ramirez, Joanna L   8 Tsunami-CA                       21.10  
  2 Castro, Giuliana L         8 WEST-CA                          27.68  
  3 Osorio, Katherine J        7 WEST-CA                          29.48  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Cydney S         8 ZAP-CA                           45.83  
  2 Peyton, Mackenzie M        8 ZAP-CA                           52.33  
  3 Snaguski, Brynne A         6 ZAP-CA                         1:05.79  
  4 Shook, Charlotte N         8 ZAP-CA                         1:09.06  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Cydney S         8 ZAP-CA                         1:46.51  
  2 Perelshteyn, Shaina        8 CCAT-CA                        1:56.45  
  3 Ioffe, Rebecca M           8 CCAT-CA                        2:03.81  
  4 Abele, JJ M                8 ZAP-CA                         2:04.91  
  5 Ioffe, Emily L             8 CCAT-CA                        2:11.32  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osorio, Jackelline O      10 WEST-CA                          34.20  
  2 Pfannerer, Ava N          10 ZAP-CA                           36.96  
  3 Tsatinyan, Ani             9 CCAT-CA                          43.33  
  4 Srikanth, Shriya          10 WEST-CA                          45.59  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsatinyan, Ani             9 CCAT-CA                        1:33.67  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucido, Siena R           10 ZAP-CA                         2:45.76  
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucido, Siena R           10 ZAP-CA                         7:21.85  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osorio, Jackelline O      10 WEST-CA                          40.28  
  2 Lucido, Siena R           10 ZAP-CA                           41.65  
  3 Srikanth, Shriya          10 WEST-CA                          53.61  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osorio, Jackelline O      10 WEST-CA                          46.51  
  2 Pfannerer, Ava N          10 ZAP-CA                           49.37  
  3 Tsatinyan, Ani             9 CCAT-CA                          50.05  
  4 Srikanth, Shriya          10 WEST-CA                          55.63  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucido, Siena R           10 ZAP-CA                         1:35.07  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osorio, Jackelline O      10 WEST-CA                          40.48  
  2 Pfannerer, Ava N          10 ZAP-CA                           43.44  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfannerer, Ava N          10 ZAP-CA                         1:33.40  
  2 Tsatinyan, Ani             9 CCAT-CA                        1:44.17  
  3 Srikanth, Shriya          10 WEST-CA                        1:51.47  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shim, Candy               12 ZAP-CA                           29.07  
  2 Colomer, Zoe A            12 ZAP-CA                           30.31  
  3 Beaudoin, Isabelle S      12 ZAP-CA                           31.29  
  4 Roizen, Katherine A       11 Tsunami-CA                       34.73  
  5 Morgan, Kit P             11 ZAP-CA                           43.15  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudoin, Isabelle S      12 ZAP-CA                         1:11.15  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colomer, Zoe A            12 ZAP-CA                         2:14.75  
  2 Yoon, Steffanie S         11 ZAP-CA                         2:49.82  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shim, Candy               12 ZAP-CA                         6:02.36  
  2 Steen, Audrey L           11 ZAP-CA                         6:39.61  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roizen, Katherine A       11 Tsunami-CA                       42.94  
  2 Morgan, Kit P             11 ZAP-CA                           48.85  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Steffanie S         11 ZAP-CA                         1:26.34  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shim, Candy               12 ZAP-CA                         2:26.19  
  2 Colomer, Zoe A            12 ZAP-CA                         2:43.25  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roizen, Katherine A       11 Tsunami-CA                       43.96  
 -- Morgan, Kit P             11 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steen, Audrey L           11 ZAP-CA                         1:23.66  
  2 Yoon, Steffanie S         11 ZAP-CA                         1:40.79  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steen, Audrey L           11 ZAP-CA                           33.18  
  2 Yoon, Steffanie S         11 ZAP-CA                           40.51  
  3 Roizen, Katherine A       11 Tsunami-CA                       44.60  
  4 Morgan, Kit P             11 ZAP-CA                         1:01.40  
 -- Beaudoin, Isabelle S      12 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colomer, Zoe A            12 ZAP-CA                         2:35.76  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudoin, Isabelle S      12 ZAP-CA                         1:39.69  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shim, Candy               12 ZAP-CA                         5:15.23  
 
Girls 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Courtney I       13 ZAP-CA                           26.76  
  2 Wilson, Maile J           15 ZAP-CA                           27.87  
  3 Simen, Laurel C           14 CCAT-CA                          28.87  
  4 Rivas, Isabella J         14 CCAT-CA                          29.25  
  5 Apodaca, Adriana M        15 ZAP-CA                           30.69  
  6 Garcia, Alexa             13 WEST-CA                          32.94  
  7 Foreman, Kyla S           15 ZAP-CA                           35.35  
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maile J           15 ZAP-CA                         1:01.38  
  2 Simen, Laurel C           14 CCAT-CA                        1:01.71  
  3 Apodaca, Adriana M        15 ZAP-CA                         1:07.39  
  4 Foreman, Kyla S           15 ZAP-CA                         1:17.54  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maile J           15 ZAP-CA                         2:18.55  
  2 Apodaca, Adriana M        15 ZAP-CA                         2:26.94  
 
Girls 13-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Courtney I       13 ZAP-CA                         6:15.70  
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simen, Laurel C           14 CCAT-CA                        1:14.17  
  2 Rivas, Isabella J         14 CCAT-CA                        1:17.86  
  3 Garcia, Alexa             13 WEST-CA                        1:24.86  
  4 Foreman, Kyla S           15 ZAP-CA                         1:36.45  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djapri, Jerica O          14 ZAP-CA                         2:26.07  
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Isabella J         14 CCAT-CA                        1:21.04  
  2 Garcia, Alexa             13 WEST-CA                        1:30.85  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djapri, Jerica O          14 ZAP-CA                         2:54.40  
  2 Schmidt, Courtney I       13 ZAP-CA                         3:02.36  
 
Girls 13-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simen, Laurel C           14 CCAT-CA                          31.01  
  2 Rivas, Isabella J         14 CCAT-CA                          33.33  
  3 Garcia, Alexa             13 WEST-CA                          42.60  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djapri, Jerica O          14 ZAP-CA                         2:33.23  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maile J           15 ZAP-CA                         2:48.61  
  2 Apodaca, Adriana M        15 ZAP-CA                         2:53.09  
  3 Foreman, Kyla S           15 ZAP-CA                         3:24.99  
 
Girls 13-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djapri, Jerica O          14 ZAP-CA                         5:18.30  
  2 Schmidt, Courtney I       13 ZAP-CA                         5:18.31  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R   6 ZAP-CA                           23.20  
  2 Ikeda, Ian A               8 ZAP-CA                           23.34  
  3 Beaudoin, Colton D         8 ZAP-CA                           25.08  
  5 Fedalizo, Bali C           5 ZAP-CA                           29.83  
  6 Colomer, Maxwell J         6 ZAP-CA                           34.18  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanjanakaset, Taz T        8 CCAT-CA                          44.39  
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T           6 CCAT-CA                          50.36  
  3 Colomer, Griffin A         8 ZAP-CA                           51.06  
  4 Ikeda, Ian A               8 ZAP-CA                           54.75  
  6 Beaudoin, Colton D         8 ZAP-CA                           56.17  
  7 Fedalizo, Bali C           5 ZAP-CA                         1:02.54  
  8 Colomer, Maxwell J         6 ZAP-CA                         1:18.76  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan J                8 TCS-CA                         1:16.88  
  2 Colomer, Griffin A         8 ZAP-CA                         1:50.68  
  3 Ikeda, Ian A               8 ZAP-CA                         1:54.35  
 
Boys 5-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan J                8 TCS-CA                         2:37.67  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T           6 CCAT-CA                          25.76  
  2 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R   6 ZAP-CA                           27.55  
  3 Beaudoin, Colton D         8 ZAP-CA                           30.10  
  4 Fedalizo, Bali C           5 ZAP-CA                           31.22  
  6 Colomer, Maxwell J         6 ZAP-CA                           45.08  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanjanakaset, Taz T        8 CCAT-CA                          49.74  
  2 Ikeda, Ian A               8 ZAP-CA                         1:07.25  
 -- Fedalizo, Bali C           5 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colomer, Griffin A         8 ZAP-CA                           27.94  
 -- Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R   6 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanjanakaset, Taz T        8 CCAT-CA                          59.74  
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T           6 CCAT-CA                        1:13.75  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan J                8 TCS-CA                         1:39.28  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R   6 ZAP-CA                           32.97  
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T           6 CCAT-CA                          34.07  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanjanakaset, Taz T        8 CCAT-CA                          55.86  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan J                8 TCS-CA                         1:26.90  
  2 Colomer, Griffin A         8 ZAP-CA                         1:59.92  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Zandt, Zach E          9 CCAT-CA                          35.86  
  2 Torok, Jason L             9 ZAP-CA                           43.22  
  4 Noland, Mike A            10 ZAP-CA                           48.81  
  5 Johnson, Zack R            9 ZAP-CA                           55.26  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh    9 ZAP-CA                         1:17.15  
  2 Van Zandt, Zach E          9 CCAT-CA                        1:21.98  
  3 Torok, Jason L             9 ZAP-CA                         1:32.54  
  5 Johnson, Zack R            9 ZAP-CA                         2:09.75  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Zandt, Zach E          9 CCAT-CA                          44.83  
  2 Steen, Noah P              9 ZAP-CA                           45.77  
  3 Torok, Jason L             9 ZAP-CA                           49.10  
  5 El-Magharbel, Yaseen I     9 ZAP-CA                           53.83  
  6 Noland, Mike A            10 ZAP-CA                           57.32  
  7 Johnson, Zack R            9 ZAP-CA                         1:09.04  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh    9 ZAP-CA                           50.97  
  2 Steen, Noah P              9 ZAP-CA                           52.19  
  3 El-Magharbel, Yaseen I     9 ZAP-CA                         1:00.12  
  4 Noland, Mike A            10 ZAP-CA                         1:01.13  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steen, Noah P              9 ZAP-CA                           44.30  
  2 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh    9 ZAP-CA                           44.50  
  3 Noland, Mike A            10 ZAP-CA                         1:03.38  
 -- El-Magharbel, Yaseen I     9 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh    9 ZAP-CA                         1:35.80  
  2 Van Zandt, Zach E          9 CCAT-CA                        1:41.36  
  3 Torok, Jason L             9 ZAP-CA                         1:55.21  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Tenny Y            12 Unattached                       26.43  
  2 Godelman, Jason D         12 CCAT-CA                          26.63  
  3 Albert, Chad L            11 ZAP-CA                           32.48  
  4 Akiba, Ryu                11 Tsunami-CA                       33.63  
  5 Preyer, Brennan K         11 ZAP-CA                           37.59  
  6 O'Malley, Aaron G         11 ZAP-CA                           38.69  
  7 Crow, Thomas F            12 ZAP-CA                           40.16  
  8 O'Malley, Owen T          11 ZAP-CA                           42.37  
  9 Nicolls, Spencer G        12 ZAP-CA                           42.78  
 10 Pearson, Ethan M          12 ZAP-CA                           43.35  
 11 Gomez, JP P               11 ZAP-CA                           48.77  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yong, Brandon D           12 TCS-CA                           53.43  
  2 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA                           55.77  
  3 Godelman, Jason D         12 CCAT-CA                          56.59  
  4 Chong, Tenny Y            12 Unattached                       59.46  
  5 Yoo, Ethan H              11 TCS-CA                         1:04.23  
  6 El-Magharbel, Yousef      12 ZAP-CA                         1:04.37  
  7 Leher, Marcus J           11 Tsunami-CA                     1:09.42  
  8 Albert, Chad L            11 ZAP-CA                         1:14.98  
  9 Akiba, Ryu                11 Tsunami-CA                     1:16.04  
 10 Nicolls, Spencer G        12 ZAP-CA                         1:35.22  
 11 Baker, Liam A             12 WEST-CA                        1:35.47  
 12 Gomez, JP P               11 ZAP-CA                         1:59.27  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yong, Brandon D           12 TCS-CA                         1:52.24  
  2 Chong, Tenny Y            12 Unattached                     2:09.13  
  3 Leher, Marcus J           11 Tsunami-CA                     2:33.60  
  4 Colomer, Nico J           11 ZAP-CA                         2:34.00  
  5 Snaguski, Bryce C         11 ZAP-CA                         2:36.18  
  6 Babraj, Konrad Z          11 ZAP-CA                         2:41.71  
  7 Crow, Thomas F            12 ZAP-CA                         3:06.33  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youn, Seong min           12 TCS-CA                         5:32.32  
  2 Cheon, Do Hyun            11 TCS-CA                         6:29.04  
  3 Snaguski, Bryce C         11 ZAP-CA                         6:40.01  
  4 Babraj, Konrad Z          11 ZAP-CA                         6:53.70  
  5 Colomer, Nico J           11 ZAP-CA                         6:54.20  
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Liam A             12 WEST-CA                          20.19  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leher, Marcus J           11 Tsunami-CA                       35.76  
  2 El-Magharbel, Riyan       11 ZAP-CA                           41.66  
  3 Akiba, Ryu                11 Tsunami-CA                       42.08  
  4 Preyer, Brennan K         11 ZAP-CA                           43.06  
  5 O'Malley, Owen T          11 ZAP-CA                           52.84  
  6 Nicolls, Spencer G        12 ZAP-CA                           53.03  
  7 O'Malley, Aaron G         11 ZAP-CA                           54.60  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El-Magharbel, Yousef      12 ZAP-CA                         1:16.06  
  2 Crow, Thomas F            12 ZAP-CA                         1:43.81  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yong, Brandon D           12 TCS-CA                         2:10.56  
  2 Pak, Tevin K              11 TCS-CA                         2:25.32  
  3 Sharma, Shaun             11 TCS-CA                         2:27.45  
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Liam A             12 WEST-CA                          23.76  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godelman, Jason D         12 CCAT-CA                          36.87  
  2 El-Magharbel, Riyan       11 ZAP-CA                           44.58  
  3 Akiba, Ryu                11 Tsunami-CA                       45.00  
  4 Albert, Chad L            11 ZAP-CA                           45.92  
  5 Preyer, Brennan K         11 ZAP-CA                           47.45  
  6 Baker, Liam A             12 WEST-CA                          48.59  
  7 Pearson, Ethan M          12 ZAP-CA                           51.15  
  8 O'Malley, Owen T          11 ZAP-CA                           52.78  
  9 O'Malley, Aaron G         11 ZAP-CA                         1:00.50  
 10 Gomez, JP P               11 ZAP-CA                         1:12.45  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yong, Brandon D           12 TCS-CA                         1:16.56  
  2 Pak, Tevin K              11 TCS-CA                         1:19.34  
  3 Sharma, Shaun             11 TCS-CA                         1:19.51  
  4 El-Magharbel, Yousef      12 ZAP-CA                         1:19.66  
  5 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA                         1:20.81  
  6 Yoo, Ethan H              11 TCS-CA                         1:27.70  
  7 Cheon, Do Hyun            11 TCS-CA                         1:30.46  
  8 Snaguski, Bryce C         11 ZAP-CA                         1:41.30  
  9 Babraj, Konrad Z          11 ZAP-CA                         1:46.29  
 10 Colomer, Nico J           11 ZAP-CA                         1:48.79  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godelman, Jason D         12 CCAT-CA                          30.77  
  2 Preyer, Brennan K         11 ZAP-CA                           42.98  
  3 O'Malley, Aaron G         11 ZAP-CA                           54.71  
  4 O'Malley, Owen T          11 ZAP-CA                           54.86  
 -- El-Magharbel, Riyan       11 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Leher, Marcus J           11 Tsunami-CA                          DQ  
 -- Gomez, JP P               11 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Pearson, Ethan M          12 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youn, Seong min           12 TCS-CA                         1:03.84  
  2 Pak, Tevin K              11 TCS-CA                         1:08.79  
  3 Sharma, Shaun             11 TCS-CA                         1:12.20  
  4 Cheon, Do Hyun            11 TCS-CA                         1:17.58  
  5 Colomer, Nico J           11 ZAP-CA                         1:28.38  
  6 Babraj, Konrad Z          11 ZAP-CA                         1:36.71  
 -- El-Magharbel, Yousef      12 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Snaguski, Bryce C         11 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Tevin K              11 TCS-CA                         1:10.27  
  2 Yoo, Ethan H              11 TCS-CA                         1:17.77  
 -- Pearson, Ethan M          12 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA                         2:14.44  
  2 Chong, Tenny Y            12 Unattached                     2:25.24  
  3 Crow, Thomas F            12 ZAP-CA                         3:45.40  
  4 Nicolls, Spencer G        12 ZAP-CA                         4:22.88  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA                         4:45.48  
  2 Youn, Seong min           12 TCS-CA                         4:57.34  
  3 Sharma, Shaun             11 TCS-CA                         5:02.73  
  4 Yoo, Ethan H              11 TCS-CA                         5:27.23  
  5 Cheon, Do Hyun            11 TCS-CA                         5:28.92  
 
Boys 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grauert, Ritter H         16 CCAT-CA                          25.54  
  2 Hardin, Ben E             14 CCAT-CA                          26.15  
  3 Wilson, Andy J            17 ZAP-CA                           26.45  
  4 Ostrovsky, Dennis *       13 CCAT-CA                          26.91  
  5 Susman, Michael J         14 ZAP-CA                           27.92  
  7 Kanjanakaset, Aex A       14 CCAT-CA                          32.46  
  8 Dekanoidze, George        13 CCAT-CA                          33.54  
  9 Hornbuckle, Jack T        14 ZAP-CA                           35.14  
 10 Qiu, Brendan G            14 ZAP-CA                           39.01  
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Brett L           15 ZAP-CA                           53.89  
  2 Grauert, Ritter H         16 CCAT-CA                          55.51  
  3 Lien, Aaron C             15 TCS-CA                           56.39  
  4 Hardin, Ben E             14 CCAT-CA                          57.23  
  5 Wilson, Andy J            17 ZAP-CA                           59.35  
  6 Susman, Michael J         14 ZAP-CA                           59.85  
  8 Dekanoidze, George        13 CCAT-CA                        1:12.36  
  9 Hornbuckle, Jack T        14 ZAP-CA                         1:15.53  
 10 Qiu, Brendan G            14 ZAP-CA                         1:33.32  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snaguski, Ryan J          13 ZAP-CA                         1:58.09  
  2 Lien, Aaron C             15 TCS-CA                         1:59.20  
  3 Susman, Michael J         14 ZAP-CA                         2:07.22  
  4 Ostrovsky, Dennis *       13 CCAT-CA                        2:08.31  
  5 Albert, Grant L           13 ZAP-CA                         2:09.19  
  6 Wilson, Andy J            17 ZAP-CA                         2:13.62  
  7 Shim, Kenny               15 ZAP-CA                         2:22.26  
  8 Hornbuckle, Jack T        14 ZAP-CA                         2:45.48  
 
Boys 13-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snaguski, Ryan J          13 ZAP-CA                         5:19.63  
  2 Albert, Grant L           13 ZAP-CA                         5:56.89  
  3 Shim, Kenny               15 ZAP-CA                         6:18.69  
 
Boys 13-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kanjanakaset, Aex A       14 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grauert, Ritter H         16 CCAT-CA                        1:05.43  
  2 Ostrovsky, Dennis *       13 CCAT-CA                        1:13.29  
  3 Dekanoidze, George        13 CCAT-CA                        1:33.50  
  4 Hornbuckle, Jack T        14 ZAP-CA                         1:46.02  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Abraham              13 TCS-CA                         2:16.38  
  2 Snaguski, Ryan J          13 ZAP-CA                         2:24.41  
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Ben E             14 CCAT-CA                        1:09.00  
  2 Albert, Brett L           15 ZAP-CA                         1:09.28  
  3 Wei, Abraham              13 TCS-CA                         1:09.37  
  4 Shim, Kenny               15 ZAP-CA                         1:21.41  
  5 Wilson, Andy J            17 ZAP-CA                         1:22.18  
  6 Kanjanakaset, Aex A       14 CCAT-CA                        1:38.63  
 -- Qiu, Brendan G            14 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Grant L           13 ZAP-CA                         2:58.84  
 
Boys 13-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grauert, Ritter H         16 CCAT-CA                          29.75  
  2 Ostrovsky, Dennis *       13 CCAT-CA                          31.19  
  3 Dekanoidze, George        13 CCAT-CA                          40.75  
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Brett L           15 ZAP-CA                           58.18  
  2 Lien, Aaron C             15 TCS-CA                         1:03.00  
  3 Wei, Abraham              13 TCS-CA                         1:05.72  
  4 Albert, Grant L           13 ZAP-CA                         1:05.83  
  5 Snaguski, Ryan J          13 ZAP-CA                         1:08.57  
  6 Shim, Kenny               15 ZAP-CA                         1:15.16  
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qiu, Brendan G            14 ZAP-CA                         1:45.82  
 -- Kanjanakaset, Aex A       14 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Brett L           15 ZAP-CA                         2:13.32  
  2 Hardin, Ben E             14 CCAT-CA                        2:19.26  
  3 Lien, Aaron C             15 TCS-CA                         2:20.49  
  4 Susman, Michael J         14 ZAP-CA                         2:38.67  
 
Boys 13-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wei, Abraham              13 TCS-CA                              DQ