SCS/MVN JO Time Trials - Meet Results

SCS/MVN JO Time Trials
7/27/2011 - 7/29/2011
Mission Viejo,  USA

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.


Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
  2011 CA Junior Olympic Summer Champs SCS/MVN, Sanction #: 11-170, TT 11-173  
                 Marguerite Aquatic Complex, Mission Viejo, CA                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Manders, Natalie L        14 NOVA-CA                          29.18  
  2 Sechrest, Alison Y        15 NOVA-CA                          29.45  
  3 Brinker, Jensen N         17 NOVA-CA                          30.34  
  4 Philips, Nicole P         17 NOVA-CA                          30.84  
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frazer, Jenna N           15 WOOD-CA                          29.66  
  2 Mossman, Sarah I          15 WOOD-CA                          30.49  
  3 Nie, Celine K             12 NOVA-CA                          30.51  
  4 Bell, Courtney P          17 WOOD-CA                          31.31  
  5 Nguyen, Samantha Q        10 NOVA-CA                          35.24  
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Lauryn E         14 TRID-CA                          30.84  
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 NOVA-CA                        1:02.26  
       30.08  1:02.26                                                      
  2 Anderson, Sabrina L       13 NOVA-CA                        1:04.86  
       31.52  1:04.86                                                      
  3 Fillmore, Vanessa J       10 BCH-CA                         1:17.27  
       37.72  1:17.27                                                      
  4 Yasko, Carly R             9 NOVA-CA                        1:22.35  
       38.54  1:22.35                                                      
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 NOVA-CA                        1:02.05  
       30.24  1:02.05                                                      
  2 Anderson, Sydney M        15 NOVA-CA                        1:05.82  
       31.66  1:05.82                                                      
  3 Philips, Nicole P         17 NOVA-CA                        1:07.74  
       32.45  1:07.74                                                      
  4 Czaja, Lauren C           14 MVN-CA                         1:08.25  
       32.57  1:08.25                                                      
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dignam, Taylor A          17 NOVA-CA                        1:02.78  
       30.33  1:02.78                                                      
  2 Warkentin, Kelsey K       17 NOVA-CA                        1:02.86  
       30.67  1:02.86                                                      
  3 Millard, Rebecca A        16 NOVA-CA                        1:02.99  
       30.25  1:02.99                                                      
  4 Pang, Kaitlin J           14 NOVA-CA                        1:03.38  
       30.56  1:03.38                                                      
  5 Nimroozi, Sarah F         15 NOVA-CA                        1:04.46  
       30.93  1:04.46                                                      
  6 Sechrest, Alison Y        15 NOVA-CA                        1:04.75  
       31.12  1:04.75                                                      
  7 Frazer, Jenna N           15 WOOD-CA                        1:05.22  
       31.57  1:05.22                                                      
  8 Anderson, Sydney M        15 NOVA-CA                        1:05.68  
       31.87  1:05.68                                                      
  9 Kimsey, Tori N            15 WOOD-CA                        1:07.36  
       31.74  1:07.36                                                      
 10 Mossman, Sarah I          15 WOOD-CA                        1:07.77  
       32.31  1:07.77                                                      
 11 Yasko, Kate A             14 NOVA-CA                        1:08.08  
       32.05  1:08.08                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Samantha Q        10 NOVA-CA                        1:21.17  
       38.84  1:21.17                                                      
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sabrina L       13 NOVA-CA                        2:17.07  
       32.09           1:43.26  2:17.07                                    
  2 Philips, Nicole P         17 NOVA-CA                        2:25.24  
       33.15  1:09.68  1:47.60  2:25.24                                    
  3 Limon, Gabrielle L        12 NOVA-CA                        2:26.89  
       33.60  1:10.48  1:49.35  2:26.89                                    
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Lauren C        16 NOVA-CA                        2:17.33  
       30.99  1:05.27  1:41.06  2:17.33                                    
  2 Vergel de Dios, Marissa   12 NOVA-CA                        2:33.43  
       34.80  1:13.54  1:53.81  2:33.43                                    
  3 Mossman, Sarah I          15 WOOD-CA                        2:42.24  
       34.33  1:14.90  1:59.89  2:42.24                                    
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jean, Mikayla N           12 RST-CA                           40.17  
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Rita C             13 BCH-CA                         1:17.25  
       37.69  1:17.25                                                      
  2 Bell, Hayley D            15 WOOD-CA                        1:19.90  
       38.26  1:19.90                                                      
  3 Doolittle, Erin R         12 RST-CA                         1:27.70  
       43.21  1:27.70                                                      
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sydney M        15 NOVA-CA                        1:13.35  
       35.60  1:13.35                                                      
  2 Bliss, Amanda K           14 NOVA-CA                        1:16.92  
       36.62  1:16.92                                                      
  3 Rigsby, Emily M           12 RST-CA                         1:19.19  
       38.67  1:19.19                                                      
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sechrest, Alison Y        15 NOVA-CA                        2:39.31  
       37.74  1:18.02  1:59.57  2:39.31                                    
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Lannhi Q          12 NOVA-CA                          41.97  
  2 Wright, Julia G           11 NOVA-CA                          42.64  
  3 Doolittle, Erin R         12 RST-CA                           42.98  
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Caitlin E          17 BCH-CA                         1:16.32  
       35.95  1:16.32                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Lannhi Q          12 NOVA-CA                        1:32.14  
       42.93  1:32.14                                                      
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasko, Carly R             9 NOVA-CA                        1:52.87  
       53.42  1:52.87                                                      
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Sara R              12 NOVA-CA                        3:11.11  
       42.64  1:32.08  2:22.22  3:11.11                                    
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Alexis M         11 UN-CA/MVN                        35.53  
  2 Baker, Emily              11 MVN-CA                           36.16  
  3 Jean, Mikayla N           12 RST-CA                           37.88  
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Samantha Q        10 NOVA-CA                          40.36  
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA                        1:13.46  
       33.73  1:13.46                                                      
  2 Lepesant, Isabelle F      12 PASA-CA                        1:19.89  
       36.83  1:19.89                                                      
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eastin, Emily A           13 NOVA-CA                        1:06.42  
       31.14  1:06.42                                                      
  2 Lepesant, Madeleine J     14 PASA-CA                        1:11.35  
       33.36  1:11.35                                                      
  3 Ivey, Brooke S            14 BCH-CA                         1:14.33  
       34.20  1:14.33                                                      
  4 Yasko, Kate A             14 NOVA-CA                        1:21.25  
       35.10  1:21.25                                                      
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Rachael R          15 TRID-CA                        1:10.66  
       33.53  1:10.66                                                      
  2 Whitehead, Jacqueline D   17 NOVA-CA                        1:14.66  
       34.28  1:14.66                                                      
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Jill W           19 PASA-CA                        2:34.90  
       34.60  1:13.70  1:54.03  2:34.90                                    
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Rita C             13 BCH-CA                         2:42.39  
       35.06  1:17.70  2:04.62  2:42.39                                    
  2 Fillmore, Melissa L       18 BCH-CA                         2:44.35  
       34.31  1:19.94  2:07.28  2:44.35                                    
  3 Beeler, Riley S           13 MVN-CA                         2:46.96  
       34.83  1:18.64  2:09.54  2:46.96                                    
  4 Green, Jolyn L            15 WOOD-CA                        2:56.64  
       39.71  1:25.48  2:15.45  2:56.64                                    
  5 Keeling, Allie L           9 RST-CA                         3:29.58  
       51.76  1:42.64  2:48.00  3:29.58                                    
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czaja, Lauren C           14 MVN-CA                         2:48.01  
       37.13  1:22.52  2:09.85  2:48.01                                    
  2 McHenry, Alexis M         11 UN-CA/MVN                      2:55.08  
  3 Kim, Ashley S             12 MVN-CA                         2:56.88  
       40.21  1:22.85  2:16.10  2:56.88                                    
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margetts, Jasmine N       14 RMDA-CA                        2:24.55  
       31.19  1:07.38  1:52.05  2:24.55                                    
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shrader, Andrew J         16 WOOD-CA                          27.75  
  2 Frazer, Joshua D          15 WOOD-CA                          28.17  
  3 Hollis, Gavin M           11 MVN-CA                           30.38  
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherburne, Connor J       14 MVN-CA                           28.18  
  2 Horvath, George P         12 NOVA-CA                          30.02  
  3 Horvath, Teddy J          10 NOVA-CA                          34.08  
 
Boys 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira-Velazquez, Juli  17 NOVA-CA                          55.76  
       26.73    55.76                                                      
  2 Kao, Kallen W             15 NOVA-CA                          57.54  
       27.85    57.54                                                      
  3 Vido, Mathew D            16 MVN-CA                         1:02.02  
       29.87  1:02.02                                                      
  4 Johnson, Karsten M        12 NOVA-CA                        1:13.35  
       35.83  1:13.35                                                      
 
Boys 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betz, James               15 MVN-CA                           57.51  
       27.94    57.51                                                      
  2 Polakoff, Taras           12 NOVA-CA                        1:11.03  
       32.99  1:11.03                                                      
  3 Bernhardt, Bryce          11 MVN-CA                         1:11.96  
       34.32  1:11.96                                                      
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limon, Anthony X          17 NOVA-CA                        2:05.54  
       28.59    59.87  1:32.83  2:05.54                                    
  2 Ivey, Kyle S              16 BCH-CA                         2:05.93  
       29.50  1:00.75  1:33.34  2:05.93                                    
  3 Shrader, Andrew J         16 WOOD-CA                        2:21.23  
       31.20  1:06.20  1:43.23  2:21.23                                    
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limon, Anthony X          17 NOVA-CA                        2:05.09  
       29.15  1:00.34  1:32.62  2:05.09                                    
  2 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA                        2:08.77  
       29.33  1:02.15  1:36.28  2:08.77                                    
  3 Arcemont, Michael J       15 NOVA-CA                        2:10.44  
       29.56  1:02.32  1:36.82  2:10.44                                    
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Bryce          11 MVN-CA                           39.43  
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Bryce          11 MVN-CA                           39.94  
 
Boys 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Trent M       13 EAC-CA                         1:21.09  
 
Boys 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corley, Miles R           11 RST-CA                         1:25.80  
       42.42  1:25.80                                                      
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhart, Joey W           15 BCH-CA                         2:16.90  
       31.33  1:05.68  1:41.64  2:16.90                                    
 
Boys 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Austin J           13 MVN-CA                         1:21.52  
       38.98  1:21.52                                                      
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polakoff, Taras           12 NOVA-CA                          35.22  
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polakoff, Taras           12 NOVA-CA                          35.24  
  2 Johnson, Karsten M        12 NOVA-CA                          37.62  
 
Boys 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodbeck, Scott R         16 WOOD-CA                        1:19.27  
       33.61  1:19.27                                                      
 
Boys 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasko, Andrew G           15 NOVA-CA                        1:04.24  
       29.43  1:04.24                                                      
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limon, Joseph P           16 NOVA-CA                        2:25.70  
       31.07  1:07.62  1:46.95  2:25.70                                    
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limon, Joseph P           16 NOVA-CA                        2:26.13  
       32.15  1:09.52  1:47.68  2:26.13                                    
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czaja, Alex C             16 MVN-CA                         2:38.42  
       33.10  1:17.19  2:02.82  2:38.42                                    
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Michael R           15 NOVA-CA                        2:23.92  
       31.81  1:09.32  1:50.26  2:23.92