2012 CA-NV Gold Sectional - Meet Results

2012 CA-NV Gold Sectional
12/12/2012 - 12/16/2012
Long Beach,  USA

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.


Licensed to Golden West Swim Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/17/2012 05:44 PM
   2012 Speedo Champs CA/NV Winter Sectionals, Sanction #: 12-262  TT 12-263   
                    Hosted by: SCS & Golden West Swim Club                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                22.69  #USO
                23.09  JRN
                24.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                25.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hull, Valerie             16 PS-SI                     NT      23.59 WSCT   
  2 Low, Cheyenne             17 Orange County Wa-CA       NT      23.69 WSCT   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                22.69  #USO
                23.09  JRN
                24.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                25.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergh, Marissa            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC       NT      23.93 WSCT   
  2 Bicomong, Meghan          17 Orinda Aquatics-PC        NT      24.40 WSCT   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.69  #USO
                23.09  JRN
                24.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                25.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chung, Eva          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    25.27      25.18 WSB    
  2 Meier, Charlotte    13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.36      25.20 WSB    
  3 Bateman, Molly      15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN    25.65      25.26 WSB    
  4 Miller, Amanda      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.69      25.29 WSB    
  5 Exley, Shannon      16 PS-SI                     NT      25.60        
  6 Gibson, Emily       17 Orange County Wa-CA    25.92      25.65        
  7 Smith, Marina       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.80      25.66        
  8 Purdy, Jessica      15 Bch Heatwave-CA        25.30      25.97        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 22.55  12/15/2012 Linnea Mack, Osprey Aquatics                 
                22.69  #USO
                23.09  JRN
                24.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                25.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mack, Linnea        17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     22.63      22.55!#USO    32  
  2 Engel, Lindsey      16 Orange County Wa-CA    23.16      22.84 JRN     28  
  3 Weitzeil, Abbey     16 CANY-CA                23.18      22.93 JRN     27  
  4 Bahamonde, Loren    25 NGG-CA                 23.54      23.36 WSCT    26  
  5 Brand, Iris         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    23.48      23.38 WSCT    25  
  6 Dong, Rochelle      17 RSD-SI                 23.49      23.46 WSCT    24  
  7 Eastin, Ella        15 Unat-SCAL-CA           23.39      23.60 WSCT    23  
  8 Hull, Valerie       16 PS-SI                  23.58      23.93 WSCT    22  
B - Final
  9 Low, Cheyenne       17 Orange County Wa-CA    23.58      23.45 WSCT    20  
 10 Albertoli, Kaitlyn  16 UN-8-CA                23.73      23.60 WSCT    17  
 11 Millard, Rebecca    17 NOVA-CA                23.80      23.78 WSCT    16  
 12 Wong, Brynne        17 AZOT-CA                23.91      23.84 WSCT    15  
 13 Koh, Kailyn         17 ROSE-CA                23.79      23.96 WSCT    14  
 14 Baudino, Lynea      17 LKWD-CA                23.83      24.02 WSCT    13  
 15 McCall, Rachel      21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    23.92      24.04 WSCT    12  
 16 Wagner, Katherine   15 RTLR-CA                23.90      24.36 WSCT    11  
C - Final
 17 Moseley, Constanze  14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    23.95      23.62 WSCT     9  
 18 Ashby, Mary         15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     24.02      23.63 WSCT     7  
 19 Martin, Katelyn     17 BREA-CA                24.03      23.84 WSCT     6  
 20 Solorio, Taylor     17 BAC-CC                 24.09      23.87 WSCT     5  
 21 Isleta, Chloe Kenn  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.96      24.08 WSCT     4  
 22 Maluafiti, Marley   16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    23.97      24.09 WSCT     3  
 23 Henderson, Emma     17 Orange County Wa-CA    24.02      24.16 WSCT     2  
 -- Markey, Makayla     17 PS-SI                  23.99         DQ        
Preliminaries
 25 Bergh, Marissa      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.11                   
 26 Bicomong, Meghan    17 Orinda Aquatics-PC    J24.11                   
 27 Love, Haley         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.12                   
 27 Jiang, Emily        16 AZOT-CA                24.12                   
 29 Crook, Megan        15 Mission San Jose-PC    24.14                   
 30 Cooke, Sidney       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.15                   
 31 Herrill, Kate       15 ROSE-CA                24.18                   
 32 MacDougall, Heathe  14 ROSE-CA                24.21                   
 32 Inscore, Elle       15 UN-4-CA                24.21                   
 32 Phetbenjakul, Angi  16 STAR-CA                24.21                   
 35 Nabeta, Kailee      13 Arden Hills Swim-SN    24.22                   
 35 Tran, Breanna       16 Orange County Wa-CA    24.22                   
 35 Murphy, Madelyn     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.22                   
 38 Eastin, Emily       14 SCAL-CA                24.24                   
 39 Merrell, Eva        12 AZOT-CA                24.25                   
 40 Hatch, Jillian      14 Tule Nation Trit-CC    24.26                   
 41 Fisch, Claire       15 UN-2-CA                24.29                   
 42 Garcia, Elise       12 FAST-CA                24.32                   
 42 Wilde, Christy      17 NOVA-CA                24.32                   
 44 Ceranic, Indira     17 PSP-CA                 24.33                   
 45 Wang, Sela          18 PASA-CA                24.36                   
 45 Burton, Margaret    17 Orange County Wa-CA    24.36                   
 47 Light, Aislinn      14 SCAL-CA                24.37                   
 48 Hua, Vivy           15 Mission San Jose-PC    24.38                   
 48 Owen, Rachel        17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     24.38                   
 48 Poppe, Heidi        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.38                   
 51 Brown, Erika        14 Ripon Aquatics-PC      24.43                   
 52 Golden, Hailey      17 SCAL-CA                24.44                   
 52 Kuchkarova, Yulduz  18 RST-CA                 24.44                   
 52 Thorsen, Taylor     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.44                   
 55 Shew, Alyssa        16 BREA-CA                24.47                   
 55 Schoenfeld, Erin    16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     24.47                   
 57 Yao, Sarah          15 RIPT-CA                24.48                   
 57 Heyliger, Rebecca   20 UN-34-CA               24.48                   
 59 Thompson, Rachel    16 Orange County Wa-CA    24.52                   
 60 Tse, Ashley         17 BREA-CA                24.56                   
 61 Woods, Mary         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.57                   
 61 Coker, Tiare        14 ROSE-CA                24.57                   
 61 Steffen, Savannah   17 SEAL-CA                24.57                   
 64 Usinger, Brittany   15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.58                   
 65 Nolan, Jamie        17 Valley Splash-PC       24.60                   
 66 Tran, Annie         16 AZOT-CA                24.61                   
 67 Woods, Laura        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.63                   
 67 Poliseno, Taylor    17 CANY-CA                24.63                   
 69 Leonard, Kelsey     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.64                   
 70 Altmayer, Katie     17 ROSE-CA                24.65                   
 71 Han, Malorie        14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.66                   
 71 Liu, Tiffany        16 TORR-CA                24.66                   
 73 Santilena, Kate     17 PS-SI                  24.68                   
 73 Butler, Robyn       16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    24.68                   
 75 Liu, Kenisha        14 BREA-CA                24.69                   
 76 Chang, Diana        19 NGG-CA                 24.70                   
 77 Remick, Raquel      16 Orange County Wa-CA    24.71                   
 77 Newton, Devin       16 Orange County Wa-CA    24.71                   
 79 Fusari, Alexa       13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.74                   
 79 Lee, Austine        18 Mission San Jose-PC    24.74                   
 81 Hynes, Olivia       17 CSSC-CA                24.76                   
 82 Caneta, Jorie       16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.80                   
 83 Vu, Christina       17 BREA-CA                24.81                   
 83 Newton, Taylor      14 Orange County Wa-CA    24.81                   
 85 Okada, Amy          14 RYL-CA                 24.82                   
 86 Triplett, Becca     16 SMST-SN                24.85                   
 87 Vera, Lila          17 NOVA-CA                24.88                   
 88 Lightstone, Serena  14 Mission San Jose-PC    24.91                   
 89 Kim, Yvette         13 Ccy Dragon-CA          24.96                   
 90 Icheva, Iva         16 Ccy Dragon-CA          24.97                   
 90 Ingerson, Allegra   17 NOVA-CA                24.97                   
 92 Garcia, Gianna      14 Una Vkng-PC            25.00                   
 92 Vose, Kirsten       15 ROSE-CA                25.00                   
 94 Hickey, Kessy       18 STOP-CA                25.02                   
 94 Georgescu, Smarand  17 UN-9-CA                25.02                   
 94 Andrade, Shelby     15 PSP-CA                 25.02                   
 97 Rios, Amanda        15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.08                   
 98 Chan, Courtney      17 ROSE-CA                25.11                   
 98 Cooke, Alisa        14 CSSC-CA                25.11                   
100 McClelland, Cora    14 North Coast Aqua-SI    25.12                   
100 Sirijariyavat, Meg  16 Orange County Wa-CA    25.12                   
100 Lampe, Cypress/Cy   17 SMST-SN                25.12                   
103 Shelton, Samantha   12 MVN-CA                 25.13                   
103 Aguilar, Rebecca    16 UN-CA                  25.13                   
105 Wong, Natalie       14 SEAL-CA                25.14                   
106 Coloma, Samantha    14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    25.22                   
106 Torrez, Samantha    17 BREA-CA                25.22                   
108 Smith, Rachel       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.25                   
108 Mora, Kailee        17 EHRD-CA                25.25                   
110 Bergh, Hannah       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    25.26                   
111 Quach, Saranna      14 LKWD-CA                25.28                   
112 Ladman, Lindsay     14 North Coast Aqua-SI    25.29                   
112 Albaugh, Emily      18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.29                   
114 Vargem, Jiana       17 NOVA-CA                25.30                   
115 Dang, Jaime         17 GWSC-CA                25.31                   
116 Horbol, Gretchen    17 North Coast Aqua-SI    25.32                   
117 Wang, Yida          15 MPMR-CA                25.34                   
118 Martin, Michelle    13 MPMR-CA                25.38                   
119 Payne, Jordan       14 North Coast Aqua-SI    25.39                   
119 Calayag, Kiara      15 Valley Splash-PC       25.39                   
121 Sumrow, Amanda      15 Heartland Swim A-SI    25.40                   
122 Chock, Mackenzie    17 Valley Splash-PC       25.42                   
122 Woods, Maggie       17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    25.42                   
122 Walter, Gwendolyn   17 FAST-CA                25.42                   
125 Lin, Nicole         13 AZOT-CA                25.44                   
126 Lucas, Gina         17 Heartland Swim A-SI    25.46                   
127 Skorus-Neely, Alex  13 CANY-CA                25.49                   
128 Oxley, Brittany     16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    25.50                   
129 Jervis, Brooklynn   17 STOP-CA                25.52                   
130 Schatz, Mandy       15 FAST-CA                25.53                   
131 Bailey, Aubrey      16 Heartland Swim A-SI    25.55                   
132 Kulik, Rachel       15 RSD-SI                 25.57                   
133 Deleske, Nora       13 GWSC-CA                25.60                   
134 Santoyo, Tamara     15 CANY-CA                25.68                   
134 Chrzas, Courtney    16 CANY-CA                25.68                   
136 Markle, Courtney    17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.70                   
137 Otazu, Summer       14 Ccy Dragon-CA          25.77                   
138 Pang, Kaitlin       16 NOVA-CA                25.82                   
139 Campbell, Sammi     16 PASA-CA                25.84                   
139 Erickson, Katherin  16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     25.84                   
141 Schultz, Megan      17 CANY-CA                25.90                   
142 Schulman, Jenn      17 NOVA-CA                26.19                   
 -- Miles, Brooke       14 MESA-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Nowaski, Sarah      15 CAST-SI                 DFS                    
 -- Tedjasukmana, Nata  16 FAST-CA                                        
 -- Penvenne, Gabriell  15 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA     DFS                    
 -- Clute, Lindy        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC      NS                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.69  #USO
                23.09  JRN
                24.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                25.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kahn, Brittany      15 UN-8-CA                25.31      25.35        
  2 Takahashi, Gemma    16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.68      25.75        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.69  #USO
                23.09  JRN
                24.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                25.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brand, Kirsten      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.20      24.11 WSCT   
  2 Taylor, Danielle    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    23.90      24.41 WSCT   
  3 Barattolo, Gabriel  17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.12      24.75 WSCT   
  4 Parker, Annalisa    15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC       NT      25.62        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 22.55  12/15/2012 Linnea Mack, Osprey Aquatics                 
                22.69  #USO
                23.09  JRN
                24.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                25.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     22.81      22.63 #USO   
  2 Engel, Lindsey            16 Orange County Wa-CA    23.02      23.16 WSCT   
  3 Weitzeil, Abbey           16 CANY-CA                23.27      23.18 WSCT   
  4 Eastin, Ella              15 Unat-SCAL-CA           23.76      23.39 WSCT   
  5 Brand, Iris               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    23.31      23.48 WSCT   
  6 Dong, Rochelle            17 RSD-SI                 23.40      23.49 WSCT   
  7 Bahamonde, Loren          25 NGG-CA                 26.45L     23.54 WSCT   
  8 Hull, Valerie             16 PS-SI                  24.15      23.58 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Low, Cheyenne             17 Orange County Wa-CA    23.50     J23.58 WSCT   
 10 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        16 UN-8-CA                23.58      23.73 WSCT   
 11 Koh, Kailyn               17 ROSE-CA                24.51      23.79 WSCT   
 12 Millard, Rebecca          17 NOVA-CA                23.68      23.80 WSCT   
 13 Baudino, Lynea            17 LKWD-CA                23.40      23.83 WSCT   
 14 Wagner, Katherine         15 RTLR-CA                23.66      23.90 WSCT   
 15 Wong, Brynne              17 AZOT-CA                23.69      23.91 WSCT   
 16 McCall, Rachel            21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    23.26      23.92 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moseley, Constanze        14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    23.21      23.95 WSCT   
 18 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.30      23.96 WSCT   
 19 Maluafiti, Marley         16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    24.21      23.97 WSCT   
 20 Markey, Makayla           17 PS-SI                  23.30      23.99 WSCT   
 21 Ashby, Mary               15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     23.85      24.02 WSCT   
 21 Henderson, Emma           17 Orange County Wa-CA    23.69      24.02 WSCT   
 23 Martin, Katelyn           17 BREA-CA                23.73      24.03 WSCT   
 24 Solorio, Taylor           17 BAC-CC                 24.17      24.09 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bergh, Marissa            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.06      24.11 WSCT   
 26 Bicomong, Meghan          17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     24.30     J24.11 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Love, Haley               18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    23.63      24.12 WSCT   
 27 Jiang, Emily              16 AZOT-CA                24.38      24.12 WSCT   
 29 Crook, Megan              15 Mission San Jose-PC    24.01      24.14 WSCT   
 30 Cooke, Sidney             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.40      24.15 WSCT   
 31 Herrill, Kate             15 ROSE-CA                24.88      24.18 WSCT   
 32 Phetbenjakul, Angie       16 STAR-CA                24.65      24.21 WSCT   
 32 Inscore, Elle             15 UN-4-CA                24.50      24.21 WSCT   
 32 MacDougall, Heather       14 ROSE-CA                24.20      24.21 WSCT   
 35 Tran, Breanna             16 Orange County Wa-CA    24.59      24.22 WSCT   
 35 Murphy, Madelyn           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    23.97      24.22 WSCT   
 35 Nabeta, Kailee            13 Arden Hills Swim-SN    24.82      24.22 WSCT   
 38 Eastin, Emily             14 SCAL-CA                25.02      24.24 WSCT   
 39 Merrell, Eva              12 AZOT-CA                23.97      24.25 WSCT   
 40 Hatch, Jillian            14 Tule Nation Trit-CC    24.94      24.26 WSCT   
 41 Fisch, Claire             15 UN-2-CA                24.99      24.29 WSCT   
 42 Wilde, Christy            17 NOVA-CA                23.85      24.32 WSCT   
 42 Garcia, Elise             12 FAST-CA                27.95L     24.32 WSCT   
 44 Ceranic, Indira           17 PSP-CA                 23.87      24.33 WSCT   
 45 Wang, Sela                18 PASA-CA                24.47      24.36 WSCT   
 45 Burton, Margaret          17 Orange County Wa-CA    23.90      24.36 WSCT   
 47 Light, Aislinn            14 SCAL-CA                24.52      24.37 WSCT   
 48 Hua, Vivy                 15 Mission San Jose-PC    24.13      24.38 WSCT   
 48 Owen, Rachel              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     23.86      24.38 WSCT   
 48 Poppe, Heidi              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    28.05L     24.38 WSCT   
 51 Brown, Erika              14 Ripon Aquatics-PC      23.84      24.43 WSCT   
 52 Golden, Hailey            17 SCAL-CA                24.42      24.44 WSCT   
 52 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        18 RST-CA                 24.57      24.44 WSCT   
 52 Thorsen, Taylor           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    23.83      24.44 WSCT   
 55 Shew, Alyssa              16 BREA-CA                24.32      24.47 WSCT   
 55 Schoenfeld, Erin          16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     24.32      24.47 WSCT   
 57 Yao, Sarah                15 RIPT-CA                24.93      24.48 WSCT   
 57 Heyliger, Rebecca         20 UN-34-CA               24.24      24.48 WSCT   
 59 Thompson, Rachel          16 Orange County Wa-CA    28.42L     24.52 WSCT   
 60 Tse, Ashley               17 BREA-CA                24.47      24.56 WSCT   
 61 Woods, Mary               15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.38      24.57 WSCT   
 61 Coker, Tiare              14 ROSE-CA                24.68      24.57 WSCT   
 61 Steffen, Savannah         17 SEAL-CA                24.86      24.57 WSCT   
 64 Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    23.80      24.58 WSCT   
 65 Nolan, Jamie              17 Valley Splash-PC       24.95      24.60 WSCT   
 66 Tran, Annie               16 AZOT-CA                24.25      24.61 WSCT   
 67 Woods, Laura              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.52      24.63 WSCT   
 67 Poliseno, Taylor          17 CANY-CA                23.90      24.63 WSCT   
 69 Leonard, Kelsey           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.14      24.64 WSCT   
 70 Altmayer, Katie           17 ROSE-CA                24.44      24.65 WSCT   
 71 Han, Malorie              14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.97      24.66 WSCT   
 71 Liu, Tiffany              16 TORR-CA                23.98      24.66 WSCT   
 73 Santilena, Kate           17 PS-SI                  24.05      24.68 WSCT   
 73 Butler, Robyn             16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    24.10      24.68 WSCT   
 75 Liu, Kenisha              14 BREA-CA                24.82      24.69 WSCT   
 76 Chang, Diana              19 NGG-CA                 27.10L     24.70 WSCT   
 77 Remick, Raquel            16 Orange County Wa-CA    24.65      24.71 WSCT   
 77 Newton, Devin             16 Orange County Wa-CA    28.44L     24.71 WSCT   
 79 Fusari, Alexa             13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.79      24.74 WSCT   
 79 Lee, Austine              18 Mission San Jose-PC    23.76      24.74 WSCT   
 81 Hynes, Olivia             17 CSSC-CA                24.79      24.76 WSCT   
 82 Caneta, Jorie             16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.94      24.80 WSCT   
 83 Vu, Christina             17 BREA-CA                24.60      24.81 WSCT   
 83 Newton, Taylor            14 Orange County Wa-CA    24.90      24.81 WSCT   
 85 Okada, Amy                14 RYL-CA                 24.70      24.82 WSCT   
 86 Triplett, Becca           16 SMST-SN                24.47      24.85 WSCT   
 87 Vera, Lila                17 NOVA-CA                24.52      24.88 WSCT   
 88 Lightstone, Serena        14 Mission San Jose-PC    24.76      24.91 WSCT   
 89 Kim, Yvette               13 Ccy Dragon-CA          24.78      24.96 WSCT   
 90 Icheva, Iva               16 Ccy Dragon-CA          24.83      24.97 WSCT   
 90 Ingerson, Allegra         17 NOVA-CA                25.17      24.97 WSCT   
 92 Garcia, Gianna            14 Una Vkng-PC            24.28      25.00 WSB    
 92 Vose, Kirsten             15 ROSE-CA                28.61L     25.00 WSB    
 94 Hickey, Kessy             18 STOP-CA                28.45L     25.02 WSB    
 94 Georgescu, Smaranda       17 UN-9-CA                24.62      25.02 WSB    
 94 Andrade, Shelby           15 PSP-CA                 28.39L     25.02 WSB    
 97 Rios, Amanda              15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    28.34L     25.08 WSB    
 98 Chan, Courtney            17 ROSE-CA                24.70      25.11 WSB    
 98 Cooke, Alisa              14 CSSC-CA                28.27L     25.11 WSB    
100 McClelland, Cora          14 North Coast Aqua-SI    28.64L     25.12 WSB    
100 Sirijariyavat, Megan      16 Orange County Wa-CA    28.20L     25.12 WSB    
100 Lampe, Cypress/Cy         17 SMST-SN                24.74      25.12 WSB    
103 Shelton, Samantha         12 MVN-CA                 28.45L     25.13 WSB    
103 Aguilar, Rebecca          16 UN-CA                  24.35      25.13 WSB    
105 Wong, Natalie             14 SEAL-CA                28.42L     25.14 WSB    
106 Coloma, Samantha          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    25.02      25.22 WSB    
106 Torrez, Samantha          17 BREA-CA                24.89      25.22 WSB    
108 Smith, Rachel             14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    28.39L     25.25 WSB    
108 Mora, Kailee              17 EHRD-CA                28.50L     25.25 WSB    
110 Bergh, Hannah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.78      25.26 WSB    
111 Quach, Saranna            14 LKWD-CA                25.25      25.28 WSB    
112 Ladman, Lindsay           14 North Coast Aqua-SI    28.69L     25.29 WSB    
112 Albaugh, Emily            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.14      25.29 WSB    
114 Vargem, Jiana             17 NOVA-CA                24.94      25.30        
115 Dang, Jaime               17 GWSC-CA                24.45      25.31        
116 Horbol, Gretchen          17 North Coast Aqua-SI    27.87L     25.32        
117 Wang, Yida                15 MPMR-CA                24.92      25.34        
118 Martin, Michelle          13 MPMR-CA                24.87      25.38        
119 Payne, Jordan             14 North Coast Aqua-SI    28.05L     25.39        
119 Calayag, Kiara            15 Valley Splash-PC       28.74L     25.39        
121 Sumrow, Amanda            15 Heartland Swim A-SI    24.39      25.40        
122 Chock, Mackenzie          17 Valley Splash-PC       24.95      25.42        
122 Woods, Maggie             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.94      25.42        
122 Walter, Gwendolyn         17 FAST-CA                28.67L     25.42        
125 Lin, Nicole               13 AZOT-CA                28.69L     25.44        
126 Lucas, Gina               17 Heartland Swim A-SI    24.49      25.46        
127 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       13 CANY-CA                24.56      25.49        
128 Oxley, Brittany           16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    24.81      25.50        
129 Jervis, Brooklynn         17 STOP-CA                25.22      25.52        
130 Schatz, Mandy             15 FAST-CA                25.18      25.53        
131 Bailey, Aubrey            16 Heartland Swim A-SI    24.91      25.55        
132 Kulik, Rachel             15 RSD-SI                 24.87      25.57        
133 Deleske, Nora             13 GWSC-CA                28.54L     25.60        
134 Santoyo, Tamara           15 CANY-CA                24.41      25.68        
134 Chrzas, Courtney          16 CANY-CA                28.71L     25.68        
136 Markle, Courtney          17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    24.96      25.70        
137 Otazu, Summer             14 Ccy Dragon-CA          28.26L     25.77        
138 Pang, Kaitlin             16 NOVA-CA                28.87L     25.82        
139 Campbell, Sammi           16 PASA-CA                28.16L     25.84        
139 Erickson, Katherine       16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     24.89      25.84        
141 Schultz, Megan            17 CANY-CA                28.28L     25.90        
142 Schulman, Jenn            17 NOVA-CA                24.87      26.19        
 -- Miles, Brooke             14 MESA-CA                26.42         DQ        
 -- Nowaski, Sarah            15 CAST-SI                28.14L       DFS        
 -- Tedjasukmana, Natalie     16 FAST-CA                28.46L       DFS        
 -- Penvenne, Gabrielle       15 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    24.89        DFS        
 -- Clute, Lindy              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    28.32L        NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.99  #USO
                50.29  JRN
                53.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                54.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mack, Linnea        17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     49.25      49.48 #USO   
      23.88   25.60                                                
  2 Henderson, Emma     17 Orange County Wa-CA    52.23      52.98 WSCT   
      24.92   28.06                                                
  3 Han, Malorie        14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.41      53.28 WSCT   
      25.40   27.88                                                
  4 Howell, Samantha    13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.36      53.39 WSCT   
      26.10   27.29                                                
  5 Coloma, Samantha    14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    54.48      54.43        
      26.48   27.95                                                
  6 Schillinger, Marie  15 Diablo Viking Aq-PC    55.53      54.60        
      26.31   28.29                                                
  7 Oxley, Brittany     16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    53.94      54.67        
      26.37   28.30                                                
  8 Georgescu, Smarand  17 UN-9-CA                53.35      55.01        
      26.32   28.69                                                
  9 Albaugh, Emily      18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    55.50      55.26        
      26.47   28.79                                                
 10 Larson, Sydney      14 Arden Hills Swim-SN    54.78      55.37        
      26.67   28.70                                                
 11 Miller, Amanda      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.49      55.42        
      26.46   28.96                                                
 12 Erickson, Katherin  16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     55.55      55.71        
      26.60   29.11                                                
 13 Owyoung, Jordan     16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.00      56.38        
      27.19   29.19                                                
 14 Philapil, Kaya      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.40      56.39        
      26.88   29.51                                                
 15 Davis, Lauren       15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    56.00      57.19        
      27.26   29.93                                                
 15 Kulik, Rachel       15 RSD-SI                 56.52      57.19        
      27.21   29.98                                                
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 49.02  12/18/2010 Kasey Carlson, USC                           
                49.99  #USO
                50.29  JRN
                53.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                54.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weitzeil, Abbey     16 CANY-CA                50.13      49.78 #USO    32  
      23.83   25.95                                                
  2 Brand, Iris         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    50.70      50.59 WSCT    28  
      24.50   26.09                                                
  3 Goldsmith, Isabell  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    51.23      50.94 WSCT    27  
      24.75   26.19                                                
  4 MacDougall, Heathe  14 ROSE-CA                51.13      51.08 WSCT    26  
      24.47   26.61                                                
  5 Moseley, Constanze  14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    51.30      51.12 WSCT    25  
      24.42   26.70                                                
  6 Brand, Kirsten      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.41      51.30 WSCT    24  
      24.94   26.36                                                
  7 Markey, Makayla     17 PS-SI                  51.36      51.64 WSCT    23  
      24.92   26.72                                                
  8 Bicomong, Meghan    17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.48      51.84 WSCT    22  
      25.14   26.70                                                
B - Final
  9 Bahamonde, Loren    25 NGG-CA                 51.79      51.08 WSCT    20  
      24.61   26.47                                                
 10 Green, Lauren       13 Quicksilver Swim-PC    51.51      51.45 WSCT    17  
      24.80   26.65                                                
 11 Millard, Rebecca    17 NOVA-CA                51.59      51.50 WSCT    16  
      24.74   26.76                                                
 12 Solorio, Taylor     17 BAC-CC                 51.66      51.64 WSCT    15  
      24.88   26.76                                                
 13 Koh, Kailyn         17 ROSE-CA                52.14      51.66 WSCT    14  
      24.36   27.30                                                
 14 Crook, Megan        15 Mission San Jose-PC    52.02      51.70 WSCT    13  
      24.92   26.78                                                
 15 Maluafiti, Marley   16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    51.85      52.07 WSCT    12  
      25.15   26.92                                                
 16 Cheung, Hilvy       17 Mission San Jose-PC    52.04      53.29 WSCT    11  
      25.47   27.82                                                
C - Final
 17 Kuchkarova, Yulduz  18 RST-CA                 52.42      51.76 WSCT     9  
      24.90   26.86                                                
 18 Taylor, Danielle    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.21      51.94 WSCT     7  
      24.96   26.98                                                
 19 Liu, Tiffany        16 TORR-CA                52.19      52.21 WSCT     6  
      25.27   26.94                                                
 20 Quinn, Anna         16 CSSC-CA                52.40      52.29 WSCT     5  
      25.40   26.89                                                
 21 Bergh, Marissa      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.23      52.30 WSCT     4  
      25.05   27.25                                                
 22 Wickham, Kat        16 PSP-CA                 52.29      52.46 WSCT     3  
      25.28   27.18                                                
 23 Wong, Brynne        17 AZOT-CA                52.21      52.61 WSCT     2  
      25.15   27.46                                                
 24 Poliseno, Taylor    17 CANY-CA                52.30      52.88 WSCT     1  
      25.16   27.72                                                
Preliminaries
 23 Ashby, Mary         15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     52.38                   
 26 Tran, Annie         16 AZOT-CA               J52.42                   
 27 Leonard, Kelsey     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.43                   
 28 Albertoli, Kaitlyn  16 UN-8-CA                52.53                   
 29 Woods, Mary         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.56                   
 30 Hua, Vivy           15 Mission San Jose-PC    52.57                   
 31 Altmayer, Katie     17 ROSE-CA                52.60                   
 32 Yamahata, Katherin  16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    52.62                   
 33 Brown, Erika        14 Ripon Aquatics-PC      52.65                   
 34 Liu, Kenisha        14 BREA-CA                52.68                   
 35 Thuen, Karli        15 SCAT-CA                52.69                   
 36 Hatch, Jillian      14 Tule Nation Trit-CC    52.70                   
 37 Henderson, Emma     17 Orange County Wa-CA    52.86                   
 38 Kampfer, Brittany   14 NOVA-CA                52.88                   
 39 Simonds, Moriah     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.91                   
 39 Kackman, Roslyn     17 PS-SI                  52.91                   
 41 Coker, Tiare        14 ROSE-CA                52.92                   
 42 Shew, Alyssa        16 BREA-CA                52.94                   
 43 Calton, Hannah      17 SMST-SN                52.98                   
 43 Dang, Jaime         17 GWSC-CA                52.98                   
 45 Ceranic, Indira     17 PSP-CA                 53.01                   
 46 Thorsen, Taylor     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.05                   
 47 Matherson, Paige    16 Una Tera-PC            53.07                   
 48 Lehr, Taylor        16 SMST-SN                53.08                   
 48 Lightstone, Serena  14 Mission San Jose-PC    53.08                   
 50 Vu, Christina       17 BREA-CA                53.09                   
 51 Merrell, Eva        12 AZOT-CA                53.19                   
 52 Lampe, Cypress/Cy   17 SMST-SN                53.22                   
 53 Light, Aislinn      14 SCAL-CA                53.25                   
 54 Barattolo, Gabriel  17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.28                   
 54 Woods, Maggie       17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.28                   
 56 Lucas, Gina         17 Heartland Swim A-SI    53.29                   
 57 Cummings, Kelsey    19 UN-5-CA                53.33                   
 58 Wang, Sela          18 PASA-CA                53.35                   
 59 Saghafi, Ariana     14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.36                   
 59 Howell, Samantha    13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.36                   
 61 Penvenne, Gabriell  15 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    53.37                   
 62 Garcia, Gianna      14 Una Vkng-PC            53.38                   
 63 Triplett, Becca     16 SMST-SN                53.39                   
 64 Remick, Raquel      16 Orange County Wa-CA    53.40                   
 64 Cooke, Alisa        14 CSSC-CA                53.40                   
 66 Han, Malorie        14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.41                   
 67 Perrotta, Payton    16 GWSC-CA                53.49                   
 68 Woods, Laura        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.50                   
 68 Golden, Hailey      17 SCAL-CA                53.50                   
 70 Walter, Gwendolyn   17 FAST-CA                53.52                   
 71 Owen, Rachel        17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     53.55                   
 72 Ingerson, Allegra   17 NOVA-CA                53.58                   
 73 Yao, Sarah          15 RIPT-CA                53.59                   
 74 Inscore, Elle       15 UN-4-CA                53.62                   
 74 Smith, Marina       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.62                   
 76 Nabeta, Kailee      13 Arden Hills Swim-SN    53.63                   
 76 Henderson, Anastas  15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.63                   
 78 Garcia, Elise       12 FAST-CA                53.64                   
 79 Molisee, Cori       16 Bch Heatwave-CA        53.66                   
 80 Newton, Taylor      14 Orange County Wa-CA    53.73                   
 81 Smith, Rachel       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.85                   
 82 Lepesant, Victoria  17 PASA-CA                53.86                   
 83 Horbol, Gretchen    17 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.90                   
 84 Vera, Lila          17 NOVA-CA                53.94                   
 85 Shelton, Samantha   12 MVN-CA                 53.95                   
 86 Baudino, Lynea      17 LKWD-CA                53.97                   
 87 Martin, Katelyn     17 BREA-CA                53.98                   
 88 McClelland, Cora    14 North Coast Aqua-SI    54.00                   
 89 Lelles, Becca       14 Bch Heatwave-CA        54.02                   
 89 Steffen, Savannah   17 SEAL-CA                54.02                   
 91 Kargodorian, Chloe  16 RTLR-CA                54.06                   
 92 Sumrow, Amanda      15 Heartland Swim A-SI    54.15                   
 92 Bergh, Hannah       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.15                   
 94 Heyliger, Rebecca   20 UN-34-CA               54.18                   
 95 Ladman, Lindsay     14 North Coast Aqua-SI    54.19                   
 96 Georgescu, Smarand  17 UN-9-CA                54.22                   
 97 Okada, Amy          14 RYL-CA                 54.24                   
 98 Schoenfeld, Erin    16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     54.25                   
 99 Ault, Taylor        13 Armada-CA              54.48                   
100 Miles, Brooke       14 MESA-CA                54.77                   
101 Santoyo, Tamara     15 CANY-CA                54.92                   
102 Lopez, Sofia        15 NGG-CA                 55.12                   
102 Garfein, McKenna    18 RSD-SI                 55.12                   
104 Bateman, Molly      15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN    55.16                   
105 Doyle, Jacqueline   17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.36                   
106 Martin, Michelle    13 MPMR-CA                55.39                   
107 Sirijariyavat, Meg  16 Orange County Wa-CA    55.66                   
108 Lee, Austine        18 Mission San Jose-PC    55.75                   
109 Markle, Courtney    17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    55.76                   
110 Takahashi, Gemma    16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    55.84                   
111 Deleske, Nora       13 GWSC-CA                56.51                   
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kenn  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC      DQ                    
 -- Merlihan, Michaela  18 NOVA-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Fiscella, Sophie    16 CANY-CA                                        
 -- Dong, Rochelle      17 RSD-SI                                         
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.99  #USO
                50.29  JRN
                53.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                54.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Love, Haley         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    51.35      52.32 WSCT   
      25.19   27.13                                                
  2 Thorsen, Taylor     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    51.84      53.09 WSCT   
      25.26   27.83                                                
  3 Chong, Christina    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.26      54.31        
      26.30   28.01                                                
  4 Woods, Maggie       17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.84      55.16        
      26.45   28.71                                                
  5 Parker, Annalisa    15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.37      55.39        
      26.72   28.67                                                
  6 Goodbar, Emily      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    57.00      55.47        
      26.85   28.62                                                
  7 Nicolosi, Sara      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.72      55.67        
      26.98   28.69                                                
  8 Giambastini, Megan  17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     55.54      55.72        
      27.07   28.65                                                
  9 Fosmire, Holly      16 GWSC-CA                54.60      56.56        
      27.26   29.30                                                
 10 Scannell, Stephani  18 UCAST-SI               58.00      56.72        
      27.43   29.29                                                
 11 Davis, Lauren       15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    56.00      56.81        
      27.17   29.64                                                
 12 Petty, Chantel      15 CSSC-CA                56.69      57.48        
      27.52   29.96                                                
 13 Han, Malorie        14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.01    1:04.33        
      24.84   39.49                                                
 -- Hynes, Olivia       17 CSSC-CA                54.79         NS        
 -- Chock, Mackenzie    17 Valley Splash-PC       54.50         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.99  #USO
                50.29  JRN
                53.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                54.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krivokapic-Zhou, S  13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.81      52.68 WSCT   
      25.50   27.18                                                
  2 Jetter, Cayla       17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.68      53.90 WSB    
      26.04   27.86                                                
  3 Rios, Amanda        15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    54.18      54.60        
      26.00   28.60                                                
  4 Zavala, Samantha    16 PASA-CA                56.15      56.04        
      27.23   28.81                                                
  5 Howard, Megan       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     55.00      56.81        
      27.34   29.47                                                
  6 McCarthy, Khloe     14 Tule Nation Trit-CC    57.88      56.95        
      27.44   29.51                                                
  7 Kaleta, Victoria    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.00      57.67        
      27.53   30.14                                                
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 49.02  12/18/2010 Kasey Carlson, USC                           
                49.99  #USO
                50.29  JRN
                53.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                54.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weitzeil, Abbey           16 CANY-CA                49.73      50.13 JRN    
      23.80   26.33                                                
  2 Brand, Iris               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    50.78      50.70 WSCT   
      24.47   26.23                                                
  3 MacDougall, Heather       14 ROSE-CA                51.93      51.13 WSCT   
      24.83   26.30                                                
  4 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    53.15      51.23 WSCT   
      24.69   26.54                                                
  5 Moseley, Constanze        14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    50.82      51.30 WSCT   
      24.67   26.63                                                
  6 Markey, Makayla           17 PS-SI                  50.79      51.36 WSCT   
      24.70   26.66                                                
  7 Brand, Kirsten            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.81      51.41 WSCT   
      25.20   26.21                                                
  8 Bicomong, Meghan          17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.49      51.48 WSCT   
      25.15   26.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Green, Lauren             13 Quicksilver Swim-PC    52.70      51.51 WSCT   
      24.96   26.55                                                
 10 Millard, Rebecca          17 NOVA-CA                51.60      51.59 WSCT   
      25.07   26.52                                                
 11 Solorio, Taylor           17 BAC-CC                 52.02      51.66 WSCT   
      24.85   26.81                                                
 12 Bahamonde, Loren          25 NGG-CA                 59.06L     51.79 WSCT   
      24.77   27.02                                                
 13 Maluafiti, Marley         16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    52.53      51.85 WSCT   
      24.99   26.86                                                
 14 Crook, Megan              15 Mission San Jose-PC    52.03      52.02 WSCT   
      25.40   26.62                                                
 15 Cheung, Hilvy             17 Mission San Jose-PC    51.94      52.04 WSCT   
      24.95   27.09                                                
 16 Koh, Kailyn               17 ROSE-CA                53.09      52.14 WSCT   
      24.55   27.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Tiffany              16 TORR-CA                51.62      52.19 WSCT   
      25.24   26.95                                                
 18 Taylor, Danielle          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    51.88      52.21 WSCT   
      25.00   27.21                                                
 18 Wong, Brynne              17 AZOT-CA                52.27      52.21 WSCT   
      25.08   27.13                                                
 20 Bergh, Marissa            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.25      52.23 WSCT   
      25.32   26.91                                                
 21 Wickham, Kat              16 PSP-CA                 52.79      52.29 WSCT   
      25.21   27.08                                                
 22 Poliseno, Taylor          17 CANY-CA                52.15      52.30 WSCT   
      25.07   27.23                                                
 23 Ashby, Mary               15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.65      52.38 WSCT   
      25.43   26.95                                                
 24 Quinn, Anna               16 CSSC-CA                51.80      52.40 WSCT   
      25.60   26.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        18 RST-CA                 53.29      52.42 WSCT   
      25.19   27.23                                                
 26 Tran, Annie               16 AZOT-CA                52.51     J52.42 WSCT   
      25.30   27.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leonard, Kelsey           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.35      52.43 WSCT   
      24.89   27.54                                                
 28 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        16 UN-8-CA                51.58      52.53 WSCT   
      25.45   27.08                                                
 29 Woods, Mary               15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.31      52.56 WSCT   
      25.21   27.35                                                
 30 Hua, Vivy                 15 Mission San Jose-PC    52.69      52.57 WSCT   
      25.06   27.51                                                
 31 Altmayer, Katie           17 ROSE-CA                53.08      52.60 WSCT   
      25.23   27.37                                                
 32 Yamahata, Katherine       16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    53.19      52.62 WSCT   
      25.47   27.15                                                
 33 Brown, Erika              14 Ripon Aquatics-PC      51.00      52.65 WSCT   
      25.18   27.47                                                
 34 Liu, Kenisha              14 BREA-CA                52.98      52.68 WSCT   
      25.39   27.29                                                
 35 Thuen, Karli              15 SCAT-CA                52.95      52.69 WSCT   
      25.35   27.34                                                
 36 Hatch, Jillian            14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:00.70L     52.70 WSCT   
      25.52   27.18                                                
 37 Henderson, Emma           17 Orange County Wa-CA    52.91      52.86 WSCT   
      25.06   27.80                                                
 38 Kampfer, Brittany         14 NOVA-CA              1:00.42L     52.88 WSCT   
      25.86   27.02                                                
 39 Kackman, Roslyn           17 PS-SI                  52.31      52.91 WSCT   
      25.72   27.19                                                
 39 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.53L     52.91 WSCT   
      25.44   27.47                                                
 41 Coker, Tiare              14 ROSE-CA              1:01.09L     52.92 WSCT   
      25.44   27.48                                                
 42 Shew, Alyssa              16 BREA-CA                52.87      52.94 WSCT   
      25.46   27.48                                                
 43 Dang, Jaime               17 GWSC-CA                52.20      52.98 WSCT   
      25.73   27.25                                                
 43 Calton, Hannah            17 SMST-SN                53.07      52.98 WSCT   
      25.84   27.14                                                
 45 Ceranic, Indira           17 PSP-CA                 51.74      53.01 WSCT   
      25.14   27.87                                                
 46 Thorsen, Taylor           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    51.73      53.05 WSCT   
      25.49   27.56                                                
 47 Matherson, Paige          16 Una Tera-PC            53.45      53.07 WSCT   
      25.77   27.30                                                
 48 Lehr, Taylor              16 SMST-SN                53.37      53.08 WSCT   
      25.73   27.35                                                
 48 Lightstone, Serena        14 Mission San Jose-PC    53.32      53.08 WSCT   
      25.61   27.47                                                
 50 Vu, Christina             17 BREA-CA                52.88      53.09 WSCT   
      25.52   27.57                                                
 51 Merrell, Eva              12 AZOT-CA                52.56      53.19 WSCT   
      25.37   27.82                                                
 52 Lampe, Cypress/Cy         17 SMST-SN                52.83      53.22 WSCT   
      25.49   27.73                                                
 53 Light, Aislinn            14 SCAL-CA                52.88      53.25 WSCT   
      25.48   27.77                                                
 54 Barattolo, Gabriella      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.36      53.28 WSCT   
      25.44   27.84                                                
 54 Woods, Maggie             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.84      53.28 WSCT   
      25.97   27.31                                                
 56 Lucas, Gina               17 Heartland Swim A-SI    52.31      53.29 WSCT   
      25.44   27.85                                                
 57 Cummings, Kelsey          19 UN-5-CA                59.96L     53.33 WSCT   
      25.90   27.43                                                
 58 Wang, Sela                18 PASA-CA                52.71      53.35 WSCT   
      25.95   27.40                                                
 59 Saghafi, Ariana           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    52.53      53.36 WSCT   
      25.46   27.90                                                
 59 Howell, Samantha          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.79L     53.36 WSCT   
      26.12   27.24                                                
 61 Penvenne, Gabrielle       15 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    53.45      53.37 WSCT   
      25.77   27.60                                                
 62 Garcia, Gianna            14 Una Vkng-PC            53.36      53.38 WSCT   
      25.78   27.60                                                
 63 Triplett, Becca           16 SMST-SN                53.01      53.39 WSCT   
      25.56   27.83                                                
 64 Remick, Raquel            16 Orange County Wa-CA  1:01.05L     53.40 WSCT   
      25.48   27.92                                                
 64 Cooke, Alisa              14 CSSC-CA              1:01.11L     53.40 WSCT   
      25.89   27.51                                                
 66 Han, Malorie              14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.40      53.41 WSCT   
      25.56   27.85                                                
 67 Perrotta, Payton          16 GWSC-CA                52.73      53.49 WSCT   
      25.71   27.78                                                
 68 Woods, Laura              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.97      53.50 WSB    
      25.71   27.79                                                
 68 Golden, Hailey            17 SCAL-CA                53.38      53.50 WSB    
      25.46   28.04                                                
 70 Walter, Gwendolyn         17 FAST-CA              1:01.02L     53.52 WSB    
      25.92   27.60                                                
 71 Owen, Rachel              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     51.76      53.55 WSB    
      25.32   28.23                                                
 72 Ingerson, Allegra         17 NOVA-CA              1:01.00L     53.58 WSB    
      26.19   27.39                                                
 73 Yao, Sarah                15 RIPT-CA                52.52      53.59 WSB    
      25.49   28.10                                                
 74 Inscore, Elle             15 UN-4-CA                54.93      53.62 WSB    
      25.00   28.62                                                
 74 Smith, Marina             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.75      53.62 WSB    
      26.08   27.54                                                
 76 Nabeta, Kailee            13 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:01.89L     53.63 WSB    
      26.06   27.57                                                
 76 Henderson, Anastasia      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.55      53.63 WSB    
      26.03   27.60                                                
 78 Garcia, Elise             12 FAST-CA              1:01.76L     53.64 WSB    
      25.75   27.89                                                
 79 Molisee, Cori             16 Bch Heatwave-CA        52.65      53.66 WSB    
      25.81   27.85                                                
 80 Newton, Taylor            14 Orange County Wa-CA    53.45      53.73 WSB    
      25.65   28.08                                                
 81 Smith, Rachel             14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.55L     53.85 WSB    
      25.95   27.90                                                
 82 Lepesant, Victoria        17 PASA-CA                52.87      53.86 WSB    
      26.55   27.31                                                
 83 Horbol, Gretchen          17 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.19L     53.90 WSB    
      26.24   27.66                                                
 84 Vera, Lila                17 NOVA-CA              1:01.75L     53.94 WSB    
      25.49   28.45                                                
 85 Shelton, Samantha         12 MVN-CA               1:00.54L     53.95 WSB    
      25.61   28.34                                                
 86 Baudino, Lynea            17 LKWD-CA                52.14      53.97 WSB    
      25.37   28.60                                                
 87 Martin, Katelyn           17 BREA-CA                52.81      53.98 WSB    
      25.69   28.29                                                
 88 McClelland, Cora          14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.93L     54.00 WSB    
      26.31   27.69                                                
 89 Lelles, Becca             14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:00.28L     54.02 WSB    
      25.85   28.17                                                
 89 Steffen, Savannah         17 SEAL-CA              1:00.77L     54.02 WSB    
      25.92   28.10                                                
 91 Kargodorian, Chloe        16 RTLR-CA                53.93      54.06 WSB    
      25.84   28.22                                                
 92 Sumrow, Amanda            15 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:00.78L     54.15        
      26.89   27.26                                                
 92 Bergh, Hannah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.36      54.15        
      26.14   28.01                                                
 94 Heyliger, Rebecca         20 UN-34-CA               52.87      54.18        
      25.83   28.35                                                
 95 Ladman, Lindsay           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.78L     54.19        
      26.43   27.76                                                
 96 Georgescu, Smaranda       17 UN-9-CA                53.35      54.22        
      26.02   28.20                                                
 97 Okada, Amy                14 RYL-CA               1:00.17L     54.24        
      26.14   28.10                                                
 98 Schoenfeld, Erin          16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     53.94      54.25        
      26.05   28.20                                                
 99 Ault, Taylor              13 Armada-CA            1:00.85L     54.48        
      26.54   27.94                                                
100 Miles, Brooke             14 MESA-CA              1:01.07L     54.77        
      26.40   28.37                                                
101 Santoyo, Tamara           15 CANY-CA                51.88      54.92        
      26.40   28.52                                                
102 Lopez, Sofia              15 NGG-CA               1:01.64L     55.12        
      26.82   28.30                                                
102 Garfein, McKenna          18 RSD-SI                 53.86      55.12        
      26.96   28.16                                                
104 Bateman, Molly            15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  1:00.99L     55.16        
      26.65   28.51                                                
105 Doyle, Jacqueline         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.72      55.36        
      26.81   28.55                                                
106 Martin, Michelle          13 MPMR-CA                53.84      55.39        
      26.14   29.25                                                
107 Sirijariyavat, Megan      16 Orange County Wa-CA  1:01.68L     55.66        
      26.05   29.61                                                
108 Lee, Austine              18 Mission San Jose-PC    53.33      55.75        
      26.56   29.19                                                
109 Markle, Courtney          17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    53.60      55.76        
      26.90   28.86                                                
110 Takahashi, Gemma          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.91L     55.84        
      26.78   29.06                                                
111 Deleske, Nora             13 GWSC-CA              1:01.71L     56.51        
      26.82   29.69                                                
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    51.99         DQ        
 -- Merlihan, Michaela        18 NOVA-CA                53.01         DQ        
 -- Fiscella, Sophie          16 CANY-CA                51.96        DFS        
 -- Dong, Rochelle            17 RSD-SI                 50.94        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.09  #USO
              1:48.59  JRN
              1:55.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:56.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnson, Maddison   16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:55.30    1:55.28 WSCT   
      26.74   29.70   29.95   28.89                                
  2 Howell, Samantha    13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.85    1:57.21        
      26.94   29.85   30.58   29.84                                
  3 Wasserman, Alexa    16 PSP-CA               1:56.00    1:58.49        
      27.08   29.75   30.74   30.92                                
  4 Smith, Rachel       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.40    1:59.00        
      26.92   30.03   31.30   30.75                                
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.09  #USO
              1:48.59  JRN
              1:55.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:56.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thorsen, Taylor     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:57.24    1:56.21 WSB    
      26.60   29.14   29.99   30.48                                
  2 Meier, Charlotte    13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:59.26    1:57.04        
      26.94   30.09   30.21   29.80                                
  3 Nicolosi, Sara      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:00.90    1:57.77        
      27.65   29.58   30.29   30.25                                
  4 Martinson, Journey  14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:58.00    1:57.86        
      27.52   29.94   30.67   29.73                                
  5 Libang, Gabbie      15 CSSC-CA              2:00.00    1:59.02        
      27.21   30.15   30.60   31.06                                
  6 Muller, Erica       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:58.14    2:00.10        
      27.58   30.41   31.45   30.66                                
  7 Giambastini, Megan  17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:01.10    2:00.13        
      27.87   30.59   30.80   30.87                                
  8 Smith, Lauren       13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:03.65    2:00.42        
      27.70   30.13   31.28   31.31                                
  9 Cooke, Alisa        14 CSSC-CA              1:59.99    2:00.64        
      28.06   30.88   31.14   30.56                                
 10 Santala, Christina  16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  2:58.12    2:01.84        
      27.22   30.88   31.83   31.91                                
 11 Smith, Rachel       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:56.50    2:04.31        
      27.70   31.04   32.74   32.83                                
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.09  #USO
              1:48.59  JRN
              1:55.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:56.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Rachel   17 PS-SI                2:01.30    2:02.12        
      28.51   30.97   31.76   30.88                                
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:44.98  12/19/2010 Chelsea Chenault, Terrapins                
                1:48.09  #USO
                1:48.59  JRN
                1:55.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mack, Linnea        17 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:50.25    1:48.19 JRN     32  
      25.01   27.40   28.12   27.66                                
  2 Goldsmith, Isabell  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:50.13    1:48.90 WSCT    28  
      25.05   27.34   28.35   28.16                                
  3 Li, Celina          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:49.08    1:48.91 WSCT    27  
      25.21   27.30   28.32   28.08                                
  4 Brand, Kirsten      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:49.88    1:50.10 WSCT    26  
      25.67   27.90   28.24   28.29                                
  5 Weitzeil, Abbey     16 CANY-CA              1:49.69    1:50.40 WSCT    25  
      24.85   27.61   28.80   29.14                                
  6 McCall, Rachel      21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:50.28    1:50.53 WSCT    24  
      25.26   27.71   28.62   28.94                                
  7 Simonds, Moriah     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:50.88    1:50.55 WSCT    23  
      25.84   28.00   28.34   28.37                                
  8 Emery, Erin         15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:51.21    1:51.90 WSCT    22  
      26.03   28.17   28.83   28.87                                
B - Final
  9 Moseley, Constanze  14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:51.25    1:49.98 WSCT    20  
      25.50   27.68   28.09   28.71                                
 10 Kastes, Katie       23 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:51.80    1:50.84 WSCT    17  
      26.47   28.36   28.54   27.47                                
 11 Kampfer, Brittany   14 NOVA-CA              1:51.88    1:50.91 WSCT    16  
      26.53   28.33   28.49   27.56                                
 12 Wickham, Kat        16 PSP-CA               1:52.08    1:51.41 WSCT    15  
      26.03   28.53   28.73   28.12                                
 13 Matherson, Paige    16 Una Tera-PC          1:51.96    1:51.67 WSCT    14  
      26.26   28.12   28.70   28.59                                
 14 Warmuth, Tiffany    17 ROSE-CA              1:51.34    1:51.77 WSCT    13  
      25.93   28.10   28.82   28.92                                
 15 Georges, Daniela    15 AZOT-CA              1:51.95    1:52.73 WSCT    12  
      25.88   27.99   29.26   29.60                                
 16 Cummings, Kelsey    19 UN-5-CA              1:51.54    1:53.58 WSCT    11  
      26.61   28.50   29.01   29.46                                
C - Final
 17 Brand, Iris         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:52.22    1:50.78 WSCT     9  
      25.47   28.59   29.20   27.52                                
 18 Albertoli, Kaitlyn  16 UN-8-CA              1:52.35    1:51.14 WSCT     7  
      26.25   28.53   28.36   28.00                                
 19 Pinson, Claire      15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:52.10    1:51.52 WSCT     6  
      25.81   28.15   29.00   28.56                                
 20 MacDougall, Heathe  14 ROSE-CA              1:52.76    1:51.91 WSCT     5  
      25.69   28.42   29.06   28.74                                
 21 Jiang, Emily        16 AZOT-CA              1:52.91    1:52.38 WSCT     4  
      25.49   27.79   29.12   29.98                                
 22 Amberg, Natalie     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:52.21    1:52.40 WSCT     3  
      26.59   28.47   28.76   28.58                                
 23 Leonard, Kelsey     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:52.56    1:53.28 WSCT     2  
      25.66   27.85   29.22   30.55                                
 24 Ceranic, Indira     17 PSP-CA               1:53.04    1:53.30 WSCT     1  
      26.42   28.83   29.21   28.84                                
Preliminaries
 22 Quinn, Anna         16 CSSC-CA              1:52.58                   
 26 Jetter, Cayla       17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.29                   
 27 Perrotta, Payton    16 GWSC-CA              1:53.39                   
 28 Kafka, Kelsey       17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:53.42                   
 28 Bergh, Marissa      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.42                   
 30 Woods, Mary         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.47                   
 31 Fitzgerald, Lauren  17 SMST-SN              1:53.49                   
 32 Altmayer, Katie     17 ROSE-CA              1:53.53                   
 33 Taylor, Danielle    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:53.57                   
 34 Lelles, Becca       14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:53.68                   
 35 Lepesant, Victoria  17 PASA-CA              1:53.71                   
 36 Green, Lauren       13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:53.72                   
 37 Meisel, Madelynn    16 Orange County Wa-CA  1:53.84                   
 38 Molisee, Cori       16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:53.94                   
 39 Casper, Cori        16 BREA-CA              1:54.12                   
 40 Walter, Gwendolyn   17 FAST-CA              1:54.15                   
 41 Thuen, Karli        15 SCAT-CA              1:54.21                   
 42 Solorio, Taylor     17 BAC-CC               1:54.28                   
 43 Crook, Megan        15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:54.44                   
 44 Millard, Rebecca    17 NOVA-CA              1:54.47                   
 45 Ladman, Lindsay     14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:54.52                   
 46 Henderson, Anastas  15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.59                   
 47 Kahn, Brittany      15 UN-8-CA              1:54.60                   
 48 Maluafiti, Marley   16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:54.61                   
 49 Ashby, Mary         15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:54.69                   
 49 Horbol, Gretchen    17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:54.69                   
 51 Brown, Erika        14 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:54.73                   
 52 Kackman, Roslyn     17 PS-SI                1:54.77                   
 53 Merlihan, Meghan    16 NOVA-CA              1:54.81                   
 54 Makuta, Kira        16 Armada-CA            1:54.82                   
 55 Liu, Tiffany        16 TORR-CA              1:54.90                   
 56 Antoniuk, Asia      17 CANY-CA              1:55.28                   
 57 Smith, Marina       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:55.40                   
 58 Rouse, Miranda      16 GWSC-CA              1:55.45                   
 59 Calton, Hannah      17 SMST-SN              1:55.47                   
 60 Vu, Christina       17 BREA-CA              1:55.48                   
 61 Maxwell, Marie      16 BAC-PC               1:55.54                   
 62 Howell, Samantha    13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.57                   
 63 Coker, Tiare        14 ROSE-CA              1:55.65                   
 64 Dang, Jaime         17 GWSC-CA              1:55.72                   
 64 Ingerson, Allegra   17 NOVA-CA              1:55.72                   
 66 Bicomong, Meghan    17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:55.76                   
 67 Barattolo, Gabriel  17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:55.78                   
 68 Larson, Sydney      14 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:55.79                   
 69 Samudro, Stephanie  16 GWSC-CA              1:55.88                   
 70 Light, Aislinn      14 SCAL-CA              1:55.91                   
 71 Ault, Taylor        13 Armada-CA            1:56.01                   
 72 Merrell, Eva        12 AZOT-CA              1:56.10                   
 73 Lucas, Gina         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:56.11                   
 74 Golden, Hailey      17 SCAL-CA              1:56.24                   
 75 Bergh, Hannah       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:56.30                   
 76 Wolf, Alex          16 RAA-CA               1:56.35                   
 77 Boyce, Kylie        17 GWSC-CA              1:56.36                   
 78 Markey, Makayla     17 PS-SI                1:56.42                   
 79 Cheung, Hilvy       17 Mission San Jose-PC  1:56.44                   
 80 Yoshii, Sara        16 SCAL-CA              1:56.61                   
 81 McClelland, Cora    14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.70                   
 82 Kuznetsova, Yeliza  15 CANY-CA              1:56.83                   
 83 Lampe, Cypress/Cy   17 SMST-SN              1:56.89                   
 84 Poliseno, Taylor    17 CANY-CA              1:56.92                   
 85 Triplett, Becca     16 SMST-SN              1:56.99                   
 86 Epps, Jessica       12 MVN-CA               1:57.22                   
 87 Knowles, Rachel     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:57.28                   
 88 Newton, Taylor      14 Orange County Wa-CA  1:57.32                   
 89 Eastman, Hannah     15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:57.55                   
 90 Jordan, Ariel       17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.58                   
 91 Penvenne, Gabriell  15 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:57.66                   
 92 Schultz, Ally       14 CANY-CA              1:57.75                   
 93 Woods, Laura        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:57.88                   
 94 Saghafi, Ariana     14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:57.90                   
 95 Shelton, Samantha   12 MVN-CA               1:57.91                   
 96 Santoyo, Tamara     15 CANY-CA              1:58.00                   
 97 Owen, Rachel        17 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:58.03                   
 98 Garfein, McKenna    18 RSD-SI               1:58.20                   
 99 Osowski, Emma       16 CANY-CA              1:58.22                   
100 Fogleman, Allie     15 CSSC-CA              1:58.29                   
101 Lehr, Taylor        16 SMST-SN              1:58.50                   
102 Hua, Vivy           15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:58.72                   
103 Woods, Maggie       17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.76                   
104 Doyle, Jacqueline   17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:58.89                   
105 DuPuis, Savannah    14 RSD-SI               1:58.94                   
106 Han, Malorie        14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:58.98                   
107 Zavala, Samantha    16 PASA-CA              1:59.66                   
108 Lopez, Sofia        15 NGG-CA               1:59.74                   
109 Morton, Jade        19 GWSC-CA              2:00.55                   
110 Toronczak, Julia    16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:00.96                   
111 Benjamin, Miriam    16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:01.63                   
112 Guerrero, Cambridg  17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:01.65                   
113 Schulman, Jenn      17 NOVA-CA              2:02.45                   
114 Campbell, Sammi     16 PASA-CA              2:04.18                   
 -- Glavinovich, Katie  13 AZOT-CA                                        
 -- Vitous, Allie       17 RYL-CA                   NS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:44.98  12/19/2010 Chelsea Chenault, Terrapins                
                1:48.09  #USO
                1:48.59  JRN
                1:55.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:48.35    1:49.08 WSCT   
      25.35   27.72   27.92   28.09                                
  2 Weitzeil, Abbey           16 CANY-CA              1:48.18    1:49.69 WSCT   
      25.47   27.59   28.66   27.97                                
  3 Brand, Kirsten            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:49.32    1:49.88 WSCT   
      26.06   27.82   28.17   27.83                                
  4 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:53.85    1:50.13 WSCT   
      25.50   27.78   28.43   28.42                                
  5 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:50.53    1:50.25 WSCT   
      25.48   27.93   28.37   28.47                                
  6 McCall, Rachel            21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:48.69    1:50.28 WSCT   
      25.94   28.30   28.32   27.72                                
  7 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:51.55    1:50.88 WSCT   
      26.04   28.07   28.64   28.13                                
  8 Emery, Erin               15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:51.99    1:51.21 WSCT   
      26.14   27.99   28.56   28.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moseley, Constanze        14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:49.74    1:51.25 WSCT   
      26.07   28.09   28.18   28.91                                
 10 Warmuth, Tiffany          17 ROSE-CA              1:52.42    1:51.34 WSCT   
      26.06   27.86   28.51   28.91                                
 11 Cummings, Kelsey          19 UN-5-CA              1:51.06    1:51.54 WSCT   
      26.35   27.87   28.52   28.80                                
 12 Kastes, Katie             23 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:53.81    1:51.80 WSCT   
      26.31   28.30   28.73   28.46                                
 13 Kampfer, Brittany         14 NOVA-CA              1:54.04    1:51.88 WSCT   
      26.78   28.59   28.79   27.72                                
 14 Georges, Daniela          15 AZOT-CA              1:47.11    1:51.95 WSCT   
      26.19   28.23   28.76   28.77                                
 15 Matherson, Paige          16 Una Tera-PC          1:51.26    1:51.96 WSCT   
      26.62   28.15   28.75   28.44                                
 16 Wickham, Kat              16 PSP-CA               1:51.65    1:52.08 WSCT   
      26.12   28.44   29.15   28.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pinson, Claire            15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:51.66    1:52.10 WSCT   
      26.10   28.36   28.81   28.83                                
 18 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:51.47    1:52.21 WSCT   
      26.32   28.27   28.90   28.72                                
 19 Brand, Iris               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.45    1:52.22 WSCT   
      25.77   28.93   29.63   27.89                                
 20 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        16 UN-8-CA              1:52.17    1:52.35 WSCT   
      26.62   28.44   28.71   28.58                                
 21 Leonard, Kelsey           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:51.44    1:52.56 WSCT   
      26.32   28.40   28.82   29.02                                
 22 Quinn, Anna               16 CSSC-CA              1:51.34    1:52.58 WSCT   
      26.59   28.36   28.75   28.88                                
 23 MacDougall, Heather       14 ROSE-CA              1:54.01    1:52.76 WSCT   
      25.68   28.33   29.63   29.12                                
 24 Jiang, Emily              16 AZOT-CA              1:51.27    1:52.91 WSCT   
      26.45   28.66   29.16   28.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ceranic, Indira           17 PSP-CA               1:51.22    1:53.04 WSCT   
      26.31   28.47   28.82   29.44                                
 26 Jetter, Cayla             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:10.79L   1:53.29 WSCT   
      26.59   28.51   29.14   29.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Perrotta, Payton          16 GWSC-CA              1:51.83    1:53.39 WSCT   
      26.10   28.67   29.23   29.39                                
 28 Kafka, Kelsey             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:53.97    1:53.42 WSCT   
      26.49   28.53   28.98   29.42                                
 28 Bergh, Marissa            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.26    1:53.42 WSCT   
      26.43   28.21   29.02   29.76                                
 30 Woods, Mary               15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:52.19    1:53.47 WSCT   
      26.28   28.43   29.23   29.53                                
 31 Fitzgerald, Lauren        17 SMST-SN              2:09.16L   1:53.49 WSCT   
      26.66   28.92   29.14   28.77                                
 32 Altmayer, Katie           17 ROSE-CA              1:53.24    1:53.53 WSCT   
      26.45   28.45   28.95   29.68                                
 33 Taylor, Danielle          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.99    1:53.57 WSCT   
      26.47   29.00   29.50   28.60                                
 34 Lelles, Becca             14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:09.30L   1:53.68 WSCT   
      26.76   28.93   29.18   28.81                                
 35 Lepesant, Victoria        17 PASA-CA              1:52.19    1:53.71 WSCT   
      27.10   28.98   28.71   28.92                                
 36 Green, Lauren             13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:54.99    1:53.72 WSCT   
      26.22   28.84   29.60   29.06                                
 37 Meisel, Madelynn          16 Orange County Wa-CA  1:54.89    1:53.84 WSCT   
      26.85   28.28   28.90   29.81                                
 38 Molisee, Cori             16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:53.48    1:53.94 WSCT   
      26.50   28.57   29.30   29.57                                
 39 Casper, Cori              16 BREA-CA              1:54.19    1:54.12 WSCT   
      26.44   28.37   29.43   29.88                                
 40 Walter, Gwendolyn         17 FAST-CA              1:54.52    1:54.15 WSCT   
      26.63   28.53   29.56   29.43                                
 41 Thuen, Karli              15 SCAT-CA              1:53.40    1:54.21 WSCT   
      26.75   28.68   29.64   29.14                                
 42 Solorio, Taylor           17 BAC-CC               1:52.63    1:54.28 WSCT   
      26.34   29.14   29.51   29.29                                
 43 Crook, Megan              15 Mission San Jose-PC  2:09.39L   1:54.44 WSCT   
      27.19   29.23   29.62   28.40                                
 44 Millard, Rebecca          17 NOVA-CA              2:12.13L   1:54.47 WSCT   
      26.52   28.76   29.48   29.71                                
 45 Ladman, Lindsay           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:11.17L   1:54.52 WSCT   
      26.41   28.45   29.76   29.90                                
 46 Henderson, Anastasia      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:53.65    1:54.59 WSCT   
      27.19   28.74   29.41   29.25                                
 47 Kahn, Brittany            15 UN-8-CA              1:53.94    1:54.60 WSCT   
      26.63   28.93   29.89   29.15                                
 48 Maluafiti, Marley         16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:10.24L   1:54.61 WSCT   
      26.50   29.30   28.93   29.88                                
 49 Ashby, Mary               15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:54.63    1:54.69 WSCT   
      26.02   28.77   29.72   30.18                                
 49 Horbol, Gretchen          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:53.85    1:54.69 WSCT   
      27.00   28.81   29.52   29.36                                
 51 Brown, Erika              14 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:51.07    1:54.73 WSCT   
      25.95   28.90   29.71   30.17                                
 52 Kackman, Roslyn           17 PS-SI                1:50.38    1:54.77 WSCT   
      27.03   28.81   29.47   29.46                                
 53 Merlihan, Meghan          16 NOVA-CA              1:54.93    1:54.81 WSCT   
      26.63   28.58   29.94   29.66                                
 54 Makuta, Kira              16 Armada-CA            1:54.26    1:54.82 WSCT   
      27.11   29.01   29.35   29.35                                
 55 Liu, Tiffany              16 TORR-CA              1:52.51    1:54.90 WSCT   
      27.08   28.96   29.40   29.46                                
 56 Antoniuk, Asia            17 CANY-CA              1:53.23    1:55.28 WSCT   
      26.62   29.05   29.82   29.79                                
 57 Smith, Marina             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:53.81    1:55.40 WSCT   
      27.14   29.10   29.35   29.81                                
 58 Rouse, Miranda            16 GWSC-CA              1:53.47    1:55.45 WSCT   
      26.99   28.93   29.82   29.71                                
 59 Calton, Hannah            17 SMST-SN              1:52.02    1:55.47 WSCT   
      27.10   29.05   29.58   29.74                                
 60 Vu, Christina             17 BREA-CA              1:55.53    1:55.48 WSCT   
      26.45   28.67   29.53   30.83                                
 61 Maxwell, Marie            16 BAC-PC               1:55.23    1:55.54 WSB    
      26.93   29.40   29.70   29.51                                
 62 Howell, Samantha          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.22    1:55.57 WSB    
      26.49   28.98   29.88   30.22                                
 63 Coker, Tiare              14 ROSE-CA              2:11.33L   1:55.65 WSB    
      26.65   29.40   30.01   29.59                                
 64 Dang, Jaime               17 GWSC-CA              1:53.44    1:55.72 WSB    
      27.04   28.93   29.72   30.03                                
 64 Ingerson, Allegra         17 NOVA-CA              1:54.95    1:55.72 WSB    
      26.72   29.76   29.95   29.29                                
 66 Bicomong, Meghan          17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:51.81    1:55.76 WSB    
      27.32   29.46   29.61   29.37                                
 67 Barattolo, Gabriella      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.37    1:55.78 WSB    
      27.16   29.42   29.25   29.95                                
 68 Larson, Sydney            14 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:54.94    1:55.79 WSB    
      26.65   29.06   29.95   30.13                                
 69 Samudro, Stephanie        16 GWSC-CA              1:54.42    1:55.88 WSB    
      27.19   29.55   29.73   29.41                                
 70 Light, Aislinn            14 SCAL-CA              2:10.53L   1:55.91 WSB    
      26.67   29.27   30.08   29.89                                
 71 Ault, Taylor              13 Armada-CA            2:07.50L   1:56.01 WSB    
      26.92   29.16   30.17   29.76                                
 72 Merrell, Eva              12 AZOT-CA              2:10.69L   1:56.10 WSB    
      26.08   29.77   30.07   30.18                                
 73 Lucas, Gina               17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:54.43    1:56.11 WSB    
      26.79   29.74   29.90   29.68                                
 74 Golden, Hailey            17 SCAL-CA              2:12.27L   1:56.24 WSB    
      26.75   29.82   30.23   29.44                                
 75 Bergh, Hannah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.55    1:56.30 WSB    
      26.92   29.27   29.98   30.13                                
 76 Wolf, Alex                16 RAA-CA               1:53.12    1:56.35 WSB    
      27.71   29.62   30.00   29.02                                
 77 Boyce, Kylie              17 GWSC-CA              1:50.28    1:56.36 WSB    
      26.76   29.05   30.40   30.15                                
 78 Markey, Makayla           17 PS-SI                2:09.92L   1:56.42 WSB    
      26.88   29.48   30.23   29.83                                
 79 Cheung, Hilvy             17 Mission San Jose-PC  1:55.60    1:56.44 WSB    
      27.15   29.64   29.80   29.85                                
 80 Yoshii, Sara              16 SCAL-CA              1:55.92    1:56.61 WSB    
      27.42   29.52   29.93   29.74                                
 81 McClelland, Cora          14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:10.77L   1:56.70        
      26.42   29.22   30.46   30.60                                
 82 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta    15 CANY-CA              2:10.58L   1:56.83        
      26.80   29.98   30.62   29.43                                
 83 Lampe, Cypress/Cy         17 SMST-SN              1:53.82    1:56.89        
      26.68   29.42   30.23   30.56                                
 84 Poliseno, Taylor          17 CANY-CA              1:54.94    1:56.92        
      26.99   29.47   30.22   30.24                                
 85 Triplett, Becca           16 SMST-SN              1:54.72    1:56.99        
      27.00   29.66   29.99   30.34                                
 86 Epps, Jessica             12 MVN-CA               1:54.86    1:57.22        
      27.13   29.83   30.57   29.69                                
 87 Knowles, Rachel           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:10.23L   1:57.28        
      27.45   29.68   30.44   29.71                                
 88 Newton, Taylor            14 Orange County Wa-CA  2:10.41L   1:57.32        
      26.81   29.04   30.27   31.20                                
 89 Eastman, Hannah           15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:53.37    1:57.55        
      27.28   29.64   30.44   30.19                                
 90 Jordan, Ariel             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:54.23    1:57.58        
      26.60   29.71   30.88   30.39                                
 91 Penvenne, Gabrielle       15 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  2:12.32L   1:57.66        
      26.65   29.08   30.80   31.13                                
 92 Schultz, Ally             14 CANY-CA              2:09.24L   1:57.75        
      27.16   29.62   30.74   30.23                                
 93 Woods, Laura              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:54.82    1:57.88        
      27.83   29.82   30.59   29.64                                
 94 Saghafi, Ariana           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:07.36L   1:57.90        
      26.30   29.39   31.20   31.01                                
 95 Shelton, Samantha         12 MVN-CA               1:55.14    1:57.91        
      26.64   29.80   30.69   30.78                                
 96 Santoyo, Tamara           15 CANY-CA              1:52.11    1:58.00        
      27.52   29.36   30.84   30.28                                
 97 Owen, Rachel              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:54.42    1:58.03        
      26.36   29.58   30.56   31.53                                
 98 Garfein, McKenna          18 RSD-SI               1:55.34    1:58.20        
      27.43   29.34   30.77   30.66                                
 99 Osowski, Emma             16 CANY-CA              1:54.08    1:58.22        
      27.06   29.67   31.04   30.45                                
100 Fogleman, Allie           15 CSSC-CA              2:11.14L   1:58.29        
      27.85   29.60   30.57   30.27                                
101 Lehr, Taylor              16 SMST-SN              1:53.27    1:58.50        
      26.82   29.44   31.32   30.92                                
102 Hua, Vivy                 15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:56.65    1:58.72        
      27.21   30.14   30.22   31.15                                
103 Woods, Maggie             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.96    1:58.76        
      27.13   29.52   30.97   31.14                                
104 Doyle, Jacqueline         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.83    1:58.89        
      26.79   30.06   30.80   31.24                                
105 DuPuis, Savannah          14 RSD-SI               2:11.47L   1:58.94        
      27.36   29.88   31.05   30.65                                
106 Han, Malorie              14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:12.06L   1:58.98        
      26.47   29.90   31.35   31.26                                
107 Zavala, Samantha          16 PASA-CA              2:09.05L   1:59.66        
      27.41   30.07   31.24   30.94                                
108 Lopez, Sofia              15 NGG-CA               2:13.57L   1:59.74        
      28.30   30.02   30.67   30.75                                
109 Morton, Jade              19 GWSC-CA              1:54.83    2:00.55        
      27.61   30.21   31.49   31.24                                
110 Toronczak, Julia          16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:55.53    2:00.96        
      27.69   30.28   31.39   31.60                                
111 Benjamin, Miriam          16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:56.32    2:01.63        
      28.04   30.57   31.58   31.44                                
112 Guerrero, Cambridge       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:55.99    2:01.65        
      27.62   30.36   31.87   31.80                                
113 Schulman, Jenn            17 NOVA-CA              1:55.43    2:02.45        
      27.57   30.22   31.91   32.75                                
114 Campbell, Sammi           16 PASA-CA              2:09.61L   2:04.18        
      27.51   31.57   32.75   32.35                                
 -- Glavinovich, Katie        13 AZOT-CA              2:12.27L       DFS        
 -- Vitous, Allie             17 RYL-CA               1:56.53         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  #USO
              4:51.09  JRN
              5:10.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              5:13.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Travis, Faith       16 PSP-CA               5:06.00    5:09.10 WSCT   
      27.45   30.35   31.26   31.60   31.54   31.57   31.35   31.85
      31.55   30.58                                                
  2 Lowengrub, Catheri  15 Orange County Wa-CA  5:21.00    5:27.77        
      28.60   32.15   32.94   33.31   33.62   33.98   33.91   33.89
      33.78   31.59                                                
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:40.03  12/20/2010 Chelsea Chenault, Terrapins                
                4:50.89  #USO
                4:51.09  JRN
                5:10.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                5:13.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emery, Erin         15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:51.40    4:46.07 #USO    32  
      26.54   28.42   28.62   28.98   28.82   28.96   28.89   29.05
      29.27   28.52                                                
  2 Wang, Sonia         15 UN-6-CA              4:53.76    4:48.93 #USO    28  
      26.95   28.99   29.02   29.32   29.46   29.52   29.22   29.51
      29.09   27.85                                                
  3 Simonds, Moriah     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:52.84    4:49.36 #USO    27  
      27.30   29.13   29.27   29.69   29.72   29.55   29.63   29.42
      28.30   27.35                                                
  4 Kastes, Katie       23 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:54.52    4:53.23 WSCT    26  
      26.80   28.96   29.62   29.70   29.58   29.81   29.75   29.86
      29.93   29.22                                                
  5 Cummings, Kelsey    19 UN-5-CA              4:51.14    4:54.44 WSCT    25  
      27.08   28.83   29.14   29.56   29.24   30.10   30.31   30.51
      29.99   29.68                                                
  6 McCall, Rachel      21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:54.16    4:54.66 WSCT    24  
      26.51   29.50   29.84   29.95   30.06   30.06   29.83   29.94
      29.91   29.06                                                
  7 Clary, Lindsey      17 FAST-CA              4:54.31    4:56.51 WSCT    23  
      27.05   29.28   29.70   29.91   30.00   30.31   30.30   30.17
      30.18   29.61                                                
  8 Brand, Kirsten      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:54.18    4:57.47 WSCT    22  
      27.02   29.59   30.16   30.27   30.24   30.15   30.24   30.55
      30.09   29.16                                                
B - Final
  9 Wickham, Kat        16 PSP-CA               4:58.64    4:55.69 WSCT    20  
      26.58   29.21   29.51   30.16   30.16   30.23   30.01   30.19
      30.31   29.33                                                
 10 Margetts, Jasmine   16 CITI-CA              4:58.53    4:56.48 WSCT    17  
      27.23   29.92   29.37   29.82   29.86   30.35   30.26   30.35
      30.58   28.74                                                
 11 Jetter, Cayla       17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:57.84    4:58.73 WSCT    16  
      27.32   29.49   29.83   30.55   30.47   30.41   30.69   30.44
      30.14   29.39                                                
 12 Mykkanen, Courtney  14 NOVA-CA              4:58.33    4:58.92 WSCT    15  
      27.97   30.02   30.55   30.43   30.58   30.41   30.56   30.39
      29.97   28.04                                                
 13 Thompson, Rachel    16 Orange County Wa-CA  4:58.47    4:59.26 WSCT    14  
      26.60   29.32   29.62   30.17   30.39   30.72   30.99   31.00
      30.96   29.49                                                
 14 Georges, Daniela    15 AZOT-CA              4:57.51    4:59.48 WSCT    13  
      27.57   29.89   30.79   30.91   30.08   29.66   30.41   30.70
      30.36   29.11                                                
 15 Walter, Gwendolyn   17 FAST-CA              4:58.13    5:00.64 WSCT    12  
      26.99   30.28   30.87   30.67   30.62   30.28   30.60   30.40
      30.41   29.52                                                
 16 Yamahata, Katherin  16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:58.36    5:05.17 WSCT    11  
      27.30   30.62   30.80   31.35   30.85   31.36   31.18   31.35
      30.84   29.52                                                
C - Final
 17 Quinn, Anna         16 CSSC-CA              5:00.02    4:55.51 WSCT     9  
      27.79   30.02   30.38   30.48   30.16   29.63   29.62   29.51
      29.30   28.62                                                
 18 Barry, Molly        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:58.72    4:56.84 WSCT     7  
      27.83   29.91   30.19   30.21   30.09   30.09   29.79   29.82
      29.75   29.16                                                
 19 Kahn, Brittany      15 UN-8-CA              5:00.51    4:59.79 WSCT     6  
      27.17   29.24   29.81   30.21   30.60   30.46   30.51   30.84
      31.06   29.89                                                
 20 Molisee, Cori       16 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:01.05    5:00.03 WSCT     5  
      27.50   30.05   30.30   30.65   30.63   30.70   30.76   30.37
      30.08   28.99                                                
 21 Antoniuk, Asia      17 CANY-CA              5:00.20    5:00.20 WSCT     4  
      27.39   29.99   30.07   30.22   30.25   30.25   30.28   30.39
      31.00   30.36                                                
 22 Wagner, Katherine   15 RTLR-CA              5:00.16    5:04.55 WSCT     3  
      27.86   30.02   30.52   30.64   30.66   31.46   31.32   31.48
      31.33   29.26                                                
 23 Amberg, Natalie     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:58.68    5:04.72 WSCT     2  
      27.51   29.85   30.65   30.70   30.70   31.18   31.32   31.20
      31.37   30.24                                                
 24 Casper, Cori        16 BREA-CA              5:01.32    5:11.18 WSB      1  
      28.41   30.24   30.70   31.06   31.29   31.58   31.81   32.29
      32.22   31.58                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Nicole       18 UN-34-CA             4:49.99                   
  9 Blair, Lauren       21 UN-35-CA             4:54.44                   
 25 Engel, Lindsey      16 Orange County Wa-CA  5:00.67                   
 28 Krivokapic-Zhou, S  13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:01.37                   
 29 Anderson, Jordan    15 SMST-SN              5:01.78                   
 30 Pinson, Claire      15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  5:02.03                   
 31 Rodman, Alexandra   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:02.15                   
 32 Lepesant, Victoria  17 PASA-CA              5:02.44                   
 33 Thuen, Karli        15 SCAT-CA              5:02.59                   
 34 Merlihan, Michaela  18 NOVA-CA              5:02.81                   
 35 Low, Cheyenne       17 Orange County Wa-CA  5:03.10                   
 36 Jordan, Ariel       17 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:03.46                   
 37 Eastman, Hannah     15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  5:04.23                   
 38 Maxwell, Marie      16 BAC-PC               5:04.29                   
 39 Popov, Nikol        13 CANY-CA              5:04.31                   
 40 Henderson, Anastas  15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:04.37                   
 41 Schultz, Ally       14 CANY-CA              5:04.40                   
 42 Lehr, Taylor        16 SMST-SN              5:04.45                   
 43 McNally, Brigid     14 BUEN-CA              5:04.55                   
 44 Epps, Jessica       12 MVN-CA               5:04.63                   
 45 Woods, Mary         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:04.71                   
 46 McIntee, Sherri     16 RSD-SI               5:04.79                   
 47 Schatz, Mandy       15 FAST-CA              5:05.08                   
 48 Boyce, Kylie        17 GWSC-CA              5:05.11                   
 49 Meisel, Madelynn    16 Orange County Wa-CA  5:05.21                   
 50 Warmuth, Tiffany    17 ROSE-CA              5:05.25                   
 51 Usinger, Brittany   15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:05.37                   
 52 Liu, Tiffany        16 TORR-CA              5:05.45                   
 53 Kearns, Isabella    16 FAST-CA              5:05.46                   
 54 Wolf, Alex          16 RAA-CA               5:05.52                   
 55 Howell, Samantha    13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:05.88                   
 56 Perri, Carly        14 NOVA-CA              5:06.05                   
 57 Makuta, Kira        16 Armada-CA            5:06.12                   
 58 Lelles, Becca       14 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:06.35                   
 59 Larson, Sydney      14 Arden Hills Swim-SN  5:06.84                   
 60 Perrotta, Payton    16 GWSC-CA              5:07.28                   
 61 Kuznetsova, Yeliza  15 CANY-CA              5:07.54                   
 62 Hatch, Jillian      14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  5:07.58                   
 63 Baker, Caitlin      17 CANY-CA              5:07.59                   
 64 Rouse, Miranda      16 GWSC-CA              5:08.31                   
 65 Ladman, Lindsay     14 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:08.51                   
 66 Sin, Stephanie      16 RTLR-CA              5:08.55                   
 67 Lipkowitz, Madalin  17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:08.91                   
 68 Merlihan, Meghan    16 NOVA-CA              5:09.16                   
 69 Garfein, McKenna    18 RSD-SI               5:09.34                   
 70 Osowski, Emma       16 CANY-CA              5:09.93                   
 71 Poliseno, Taylor    17 CANY-CA              5:10.28                   
 72 DuPuis, Savannah    14 RSD-SI               5:10.49                   
 73 Murphy, Madelyn     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:10.96                   
 74 Fogleman, Allie     15 CSSC-CA              5:11.15                   
 75 Ault, Taylor        13 Armada-CA            5:11.29                   
 76 Houck, Hailey       14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:11.38                   
 77 Bello, Sydney ++    17 SMST-SN              5:11.57                   
 78 Barattolo, Gabriel  17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:11.81                   
 79 Kackman, Roslyn     17 PS-SI                5:11.87                   
 80 Larsen, Annie       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:11.95                   
 81 Muller, Erica       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:11.97                   
 82 Bicomong, Meghan    17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:12.07                   
 83 Kuni, Kimberly      17 CANY-CA              5:12.27                   
 84 Morici, Olivia      15 CANY-CA              5:12.36                   
 85 Morici, Sophia      13 CANY-CA              5:12.37                   
 86 Isleta, Czsarina D  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:12.42                   
 87 Gueniot, Jordan     17 Heartland Swim A-SI  5:12.45                   
 88 Dodd, Jamie         14 TSM-CA               5:12.50                   
 89 Brotherton, Casey   14 NOVA-CA              5:13.18                   
 90 Epps, Victoria      14 MVN-CA               5:13.20                   
 91 Ingerson, Allegra   17 NOVA-CA              5:13.40                   
 92 Exley, Shannon      16 PS-SI                5:13.54                   
 93 Miller, Abigail     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:13.58                   
 94 Driscoll, Annie     16 RSD-SI               5:13.84                   
 95 Smith, Marina       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:14.00                   
 96 Nicolosi, Sara      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:14.88                   
 97 Schultz, Megan      17 CANY-CA              5:15.07                   
 98 Zavala, Sabrina     15 PASA-CA              5:15.16                   
 99 Knowles, Rachel     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:15.17                   
100 Duckworth, Casey    18 GWSC-CA              5:15.28                   
101 Santoyo, Tamara     15 CANY-CA              5:15.32                   
102 Isleta, Chloe Kenn  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:15.36                   
103 Rhodes, Katelyn     17 FDST-CC              5:15.38                   
103 Bergh, Marissa      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:15.38                   
105 Morton, Jade        19 GWSC-CA              5:15.89                   
106 Shelton, Samantha   12 MVN-CA               5:16.24                   
107 Burjakowsky, Katya  15 NOVA-CA              5:16.36                   
108 Sulkevich, Kathlee  12 BREA-CA              5:16.50                   
109 Newton, Taylor      14 Orange County Wa-CA  5:16.72                   
110 Lu, Linda           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:17.03                   
111 Fecarotta, Kristi   15 NOVA-CA              5:17.40                   
112 Zavala, Samantha    16 PASA-CA              5:17.83                   
113 Theders, Amber      15 SCAL-CA              5:18.05                   
114 Woods, Maggie       17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:18.35                   
115 Pratt, Paige        16 COTO-CA              5:20.19                   
116 Zuniga, Heidi       17 TCC-CA               5:20.59                   
117 Piccininni, Adrian  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:22.09                   
118 Rosenthal, Emily    16 Heartland Swim A-SI  5:22.17                   
119 Barthmuss, Hannah   18 CSSC-CA              5:22.88                   
120 Mass, Emma          13 PASA-CA              5:23.11                   
121 Arzaga, Anastasia   15 GWSC-CA              5:23.41                   
122 Duran, Samantha     14 TCC-CA               5:24.09                   
123 Lamph, Reese        13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:25.52                   
124 Benjamin, Miriam    16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  5:25.54                   
 -- Matherson, Paige    16 Una Tera-PC              DQ                    
 -- Nowaski, Sarah      15 CAST-SI                                        
 -- Stacer, Sarah       14 Armada-CA                                      
 -- Poppe, Heidi        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                            
 -- Altmayer, Katie     17 ROSE-CA                                        
 -- Hull, Valerie       16 PS-SI                   DFS                    
 -- Leonard, Kelsey     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC                            
 -- Fitzgerald, Lauren  17 SMST-SN                                        
 -- Howard, Megan       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC                             
 -- Maluafiti, Marley   16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA                            
 -- Miller, Catie       16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA                            
 -- Wild, Chelsea       22 UN-34-CA                 NS                    
 -- Casso, Liliana      17 TSM-CA                   NS                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:40.03  12/20/2010 Chelsea Chenault, Terrapins                
                4:50.89  #USO
                4:51.09  JRN
                5:10.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                5:13.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Nicole             18 UN-34-CA             4:51.02    4:49.99 #USO   
      27.37   28.86   29.17   29.12   29.45   29.42   29.29   29.41
      29.23   28.67                                                
  2 Cummings, Kelsey          19 UN-5-CA              4:48.48    4:51.14 WSCT   
      27.23   28.67   28.93   29.21   29.35   29.55   29.57   29.92
      29.98   28.73                                                
  3 Emery, Erin               15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:56.84    4:51.40 WSCT   
      27.08   28.90   29.17   29.38   29.40   29.62   29.43   29.60
      29.66   29.16                                                
  4 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:56.21    4:52.84 WSCT   
      27.20   29.63   30.29   30.04   30.05   30.04   29.79   29.22
      28.81   27.77                                                
  5 Wang, Sonia               15 UN-6-CA              4:50.98    4:53.76 WSCT   
      26.78   29.45   29.68   29.97   30.01   29.49   29.44   30.35
      29.58   29.01                                                
  6 McCall, Rachel            21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:51.66    4:54.16 WSCT   
      26.83   29.25   29.77   29.93   30.08   29.77   29.56   29.82
      29.95   29.20                                                
  7 Brand, Kirsten            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:54.33    4:54.18 WSCT   
      27.27   29.41   29.91   29.86   29.72   29.88   30.14   30.06
      29.48   28.45                                                
  8 Clary, Lindsey            17 FAST-CA              4:58.53    4:54.31 WSCT   
      27.25   29.32   29.90   29.88   29.70   29.58   29.82   29.91
      29.93   29.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blair, Lauren             21 UN-35-CA             4:52.29    4:54.44 WSCT   
      27.17   29.09   29.71   29.56   29.84   29.80   29.87   30.00
      30.10   29.30                                                
 10 Kastes, Katie             23 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:03.74    4:54.52 WSCT   
      26.90   29.24   29.31   29.52   30.18   29.88   29.77   30.33
      29.96   29.43                                                
 11 Georges, Daniela          15 AZOT-CA              4:44.00    4:57.51 WSCT   
      26.94   29.29   29.77   30.07   30.11   30.00   30.45   30.88
      30.73   29.27                                                
 12 Jetter, Cayla             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:04.06    4:57.84 WSCT   
      27.36   29.48   29.94   30.08   30.39   29.94   29.92   30.11
      30.48   30.14                                                
 13 Walter, Gwendolyn         17 FAST-CA              5:02.37    4:58.13 WSCT   
      26.64   29.58   30.24   30.49   30.18   30.27   30.14   30.40
      30.41   29.78                                                
 14 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 NOVA-CA              4:57.02    4:58.33 WSCT   
      27.25   29.85   30.22   30.28   30.37   30.50   30.60   30.61
      30.03   28.62                                                
 15 Yamahata, Katherine       16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  5:02.22    4:58.36 WSCT   
      26.89   30.02   30.56   30.53   30.52   30.62   30.43   30.41
      29.91   28.47                                                
 16 Thompson, Rachel          16 Orange County Wa-CA  5:02.44    4:58.47 WSCT   
      26.98   29.41   29.85   30.07   30.00   30.32   30.40   30.76
      30.61   30.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Margetts, Jasmine         16 CITI-CA              5:07.20    4:58.53 WSCT   
      27.11   29.68   29.86   29.96   30.10   30.07   30.19   30.70
      30.61   30.25                                                
 18 Wickham, Kat              16 PSP-CA               4:55.52    4:58.64 WSCT   
      26.89   29.27   29.80   30.11   30.19   30.95   30.62   30.68
      30.63   29.50                                                
 19 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:06.15    4:58.68 WSCT   
      27.67   29.56   30.09   30.38   30.51   30.37   30.47   30.08
      30.08   29.47                                                
 20 Barry, Molly              17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:56.03    4:58.72 WSCT   
      27.75   29.46   29.83   30.14   30.39   30.43   30.40   30.64
      30.38   29.30                                                
 21 Quinn, Anna               16 CSSC-CA              4:59.74    5:00.02 WSCT   
      27.94   30.18   30.61   30.72   29.96   30.04   30.00   30.70
      30.73   29.14                                                
 22 Wagner, Katherine         15 RTLR-CA              5:01.21    5:00.16 WSCT   
      27.22   29.84   30.59   30.38   30.28   30.40   30.31   30.88
      31.00   29.26                                                
 23 Antoniuk, Asia            17 CANY-CA              4:58.62    5:00.20 WSCT   
      27.68   29.77   29.94   29.89   29.96   30.14   30.43   30.98
      31.14   30.27                                                
 24 Kahn, Brittany            15 UN-8-CA              4:53.50    5:00.51 WSCT   
      27.98   30.10   29.82   30.11   30.39   30.43   30.53   30.92
      30.64   29.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Engel, Lindsey            16 Orange County Wa-CA  4:58.09    5:00.67 WSCT   
      26.97   29.59   30.57   30.78   30.31   30.55   30.65   30.74
      30.95   29.56                                                
 26 Molisee, Cori             16 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:03.07    5:01.05 WSCT   
      27.39   29.73   30.45   30.74   31.11   30.95   30.92   30.41
      30.22   29.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Casper, Cori              16 BREA-CA              5:04.28    5:01.32 WSCT   
      27.60   29.41   29.94   30.22   30.23   30.48   30.74   30.95
      31.22   30.53                                                
 28 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:01.45    5:01.37 WSCT   
      27.55   30.04   30.74   30.66   30.52   30.80   30.80   30.85
      30.36   29.05                                                
 29 Anderson, Jordan          15 SMST-SN              5:04.26    5:01.78 WSCT   
      27.04   29.54   30.19   30.57   30.67   30.83   30.63   30.84
      30.87   30.60                                                
 30 Pinson, Claire            15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  5:00.65    5:02.03 WSCT   
      27.29   29.88   30.58   30.68   30.66   30.89   30.63   30.81
      30.53   30.08                                                
 31 Rodman, Alexandra         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:05.03    5:02.15 WSCT   
      27.98   30.40   30.85   30.59   30.48   30.55   30.31   30.43
      30.52   30.04                                                
 32 Lepesant, Victoria        17 PASA-CA              4:56.10    5:02.44 WSCT   
      27.96   29.98   30.40   30.49   30.72   30.98   30.91   30.64
      30.60   29.76                                                
 33 Thuen, Karli              15 SCAT-CA              4:53.75    5:02.59 WSCT   
      27.19   29.85   30.60   30.49   30.75   30.58   30.68   31.91
      30.94   29.60                                                
 34 Merlihan, Michaela        18 NOVA-CA              4:49.57    5:02.81 WSCT   
      28.00   29.85   30.10   30.39   30.58   31.01   30.46   30.65
      30.89   30.88                                                
 35 Low, Cheyenne             17 Orange County Wa-CA  4:30.15L   5:03.10 WSCT   
      27.16   30.06   31.02   31.27   31.42   31.08   30.77   30.56
      30.39   29.37                                                
 36 Jordan, Ariel             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:56.82    5:03.46 WSCT   
      26.91   29.43   30.24   30.49   30.62   30.94   31.03   31.36
      31.48   30.96                                                
 37 Eastman, Hannah           15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:59.85    5:04.23 WSCT   
      27.95   30.43   30.60   31.03   30.57   30.75   30.69   31.03
      30.69   30.49                                                
 38 Maxwell, Marie            16 BAC-PC               5:06.81    5:04.29 WSCT   
      27.84   29.78   30.55   31.00   30.87   31.03   31.15   31.38
      30.93   29.76                                                
 39 Popov, Nikol              13 CANY-CA              5:11.01    5:04.31 WSCT   
      27.86   30.30   30.83   31.08   30.74   30.91   31.17   31.29
      30.65   29.48                                                
 40 Henderson, Anastasia      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:38.73L   5:04.37 WSCT   
      27.32   29.60   30.18   30.87   31.01   30.85   31.46   31.28
      31.64   30.16                                                
 41 Schultz, Ally             14 CANY-CA              5:03.99    5:04.40 WSCT   
      27.26   29.84   30.52   30.85   31.05   31.07   31.04   31.38
      31.19   30.20                                                
 42 Lehr, Taylor              16 SMST-SN              5:05.04    5:04.45 WSCT   
      27.16   29.91   30.32   30.53   30.67   30.86   31.22   31.66
      32.12   30.00                                                
 43 McNally, Brigid           14 BUEN-CA              5:09.23    5:04.55 WSCT   
      28.37   30.63   30.69   30.99   31.13   31.17   31.01   30.74
      30.35   29.47                                                
 44 Epps, Jessica             12 MVN-CA               5:09.10    5:04.63 WSCT   
      27.55   30.55   30.85   31.11   31.41   31.21   31.20   31.06
      30.71   28.98                                                
 45 Woods, Mary               15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:05.63    5:04.71 WSCT   
      27.02   29.82   30.44   31.11   31.17   31.41   31.50   31.35
      31.11   29.78                                                
 46 McIntee, Sherri           16 RSD-SI               5:05.87    5:04.79 WSCT   
      28.02   30.06   30.65   30.74   30.78   31.01   31.18   31.18
      31.00   30.17                                                
 47 Schatz, Mandy             15 FAST-CA              4:40.03L   5:05.08 WSCT   
      27.63   29.96   30.78   30.99   30.81   31.10   31.26   31.31
      30.88   30.36                                                
 48 Boyce, Kylie              17 GWSC-CA              4:58.90    5:05.11 WSCT   
      27.26   30.09   30.35   30.73   30.80   31.08   31.14   31.59
      31.39   30.68                                                
 49 Meisel, Madelynn          16 Orange County Wa-CA  5:05.92    5:05.21 WSCT   
      27.15   29.09   29.53   30.74   30.34   31.21   32.37   32.75
      31.75   30.28                                                
 50 Warmuth, Tiffany          17 ROSE-CA              4:29.98L   5:05.25 WSCT   
      27.28   29.83   30.59   30.77   31.75   31.28   31.37   31.11
      31.19   30.08                                                
 51 Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:09.95    5:05.37 WSCT   
      27.82   30.58   30.78   31.04   30.99   30.99   30.73   31.14
      31.14   30.16                                                
 52 Liu, Tiffany              16 TORR-CA              5:02.03    5:05.45 WSCT   
      27.88   30.41   30.90   31.09   30.92   30.80   30.85   31.05
      31.18   30.37                                                
 53 Kearns, Isabella          16 FAST-CA              5:08.76    5:05.46 WSCT   
      28.04   30.39   30.47   31.26   31.55   31.32   31.03   30.97
      30.82   29.61                                                
 54 Wolf, Alex                16 RAA-CA               4:59.18    5:05.52 WSCT   
      28.61   30.16   30.22   30.33   30.42   30.78   31.04   31.15
      31.48   31.33                                                
 55 Howell, Samantha          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:35.55L   5:05.88 WSCT   
      27.56   30.31   31.18   31.11   30.71   31.40   31.06   31.11
      31.23   30.21                                                
 56 Perri, Carly              14 NOVA-CA              5:13.37    5:06.05 WSCT   
      27.77   30.66   30.57   30.81   31.15   31.29   31.13   31.31
      31.28   30.08                                                
 57 Makuta, Kira              16 Armada-CA            5:01.69    5:06.12 WSCT   
      28.25   30.50   31.10   31.19   30.97   31.02   30.96   30.98
      31.05   30.10                                                
 58 Lelles, Becca             14 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:30.20L   5:06.35 WSCT   
      28.21   30.31   30.93   31.64   31.36   31.21   31.38   30.71
      30.62   29.98                                                
 59 Larson, Sydney            14 Arden Hills Swim-SN  5:03.89    5:06.84 WSCT   
      26.99   29.70   30.65   30.93   31.40   31.42   31.40   31.59
      31.41   31.35                                                
 60 Perrotta, Payton          16 GWSC-CA              4:55.88    5:07.28 WSCT   
      27.45   29.69   30.34   30.64   30.96   31.10   31.66   31.98
      32.29   31.17                                                
 61 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta    15 CANY-CA              5:07.65    5:07.54 WSCT   
      28.50   31.53   32.23   31.79   31.61   31.31   30.80   30.97
      30.27   28.53                                                
 62 Hatch, Jillian            14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:40.16L   5:07.58 WSCT   
      28.08   30.16   30.77   31.13   31.15   31.18   31.10   31.56
      31.60   30.85                                                
 63 Baker, Caitlin            17 CANY-CA              4:39.04L   5:07.59 WSCT   
      27.51   30.43   31.44   32.01   32.26   31.95   31.70   31.27
      29.64   29.38                                                
 64 Rouse, Miranda            16 GWSC-CA              5:04.97    5:08.31 WSCT   
      28.61   29.94   30.49   30.69   30.94   31.20   31.12   31.82
      32.15   31.35                                                
 65 Ladman, Lindsay           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:39.67L   5:08.51 WSCT   
      27.13   29.62   30.23   30.70   31.23   31.39   31.74   32.13
      32.30   32.04                                                
 66 Sin, Stephanie            16 RTLR-CA              4:38.90L   5:08.55 WSCT   
      28.35   30.35   31.31   31.70   31.95   31.45   31.35   31.35
      31.10   29.64                                                
 67 Lipkowitz, Madaline       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:13.35    5:08.91 WSCT   
      28.40   30.34   31.22   31.32   30.97   31.66   31.23   31.63
      31.33   30.81                                                
 68 Merlihan, Meghan          16 NOVA-CA              5:05.89    5:09.16 WSCT   
      28.04   30.31   30.78   30.88   30.96   31.22   31.80   31.82
      32.04   31.31                                                
 69 Garfein, McKenna          18 RSD-SI               4:37.41L   5:09.34 WSCT   
      28.05   30.35   30.92   31.07   31.48   31.50   31.58   31.55
      31.57   31.27                                                
 70 Osowski, Emma             16 CANY-CA              4:58.59    5:09.93 WSCT   
      27.79   30.39   31.18   31.13   31.60   31.57   31.74   31.99
      31.50   31.04                                                
 71 Poliseno, Taylor          17 CANY-CA              5:07.30    5:10.28 WSCT   
      27.75   30.56   31.63   32.20   31.82   32.02   31.76   31.44
      30.96   30.14                                                
 72 DuPuis, Savannah          14 RSD-SI               5:09.76    5:10.49 WSCT   
      27.83   30.66   31.61   30.96   31.07   31.99   31.76   32.11
      31.64   30.86                                                
 73 Murphy, Madelyn           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:35.09L   5:10.96 WSCT   
      28.38   30.46   30.82   31.64   31.53   31.40   31.73   32.02
      31.92   31.06                                                
 74 Fogleman, Allie           15 CSSC-CA              5:04.99    5:11.15 WSB    
      28.80   30.60   31.30   31.43   31.60   31.63   31.60   31.63
      31.46   31.10                                                
 75 Ault, Taylor              13 Armada-CA            5:07.64    5:11.29 WSB    
      28.14   31.15   31.87   32.06   32.01   31.21   31.46   31.48
      31.29   30.62                                                
 76 Houck, Hailey             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:39.54L   5:11.38 WSB    
      28.43   30.18   31.13   31.49   31.63   31.86   31.73   32.10
      31.75   31.08                                                
 77 Bello, Sydney ++          17 SMST-SN              5:12.75    5:11.57 WSB    
      28.02   30.28   31.48   31.43   31.65   32.15   32.00   31.87
      31.74   30.95                                                
 78 Barattolo, Gabriella      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:06.12    5:11.81 WSB    
      27.68   30.03   30.79   31.25   31.66   31.68   32.02   32.14
      31.91   32.65                                                
 79 Kackman, Roslyn           17 PS-SI                4:57.18    5:11.87 WSB    
      28.13   30.53   30.92   31.35   31.49   31.97   32.00   32.02
      32.25   31.21                                                
 80 Larsen, Annie             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:32.97L   5:11.95 WSB    
      28.20   30.39   31.19   31.55   31.73   31.88   31.99   32.03
      32.01   30.98                                                
 81 Muller, Erica             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:07.12    5:11.97 WSB    
      28.15   30.81   31.50   31.83   32.17   31.81   32.09   31.44
      31.53   30.64                                                
 82 Bicomong, Meghan          17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:08.12    5:12.07 WSB    
      27.91   30.80   31.38   31.54   31.83   32.63   32.04   31.84
      31.83   30.27                                                
 83 Kuni, Kimberly            17 CANY-CA              5:11.64    5:12.27 WSB    
      27.87   30.36   30.81   31.52   31.49   31.70   31.68   32.36
      32.42   32.06                                                
 84 Morici, Olivia            15 CANY-CA              4:37.82L   5:12.36 WSB    
      27.54   30.15   31.00   31.21   31.52   32.07   32.39   32.36
      32.44   31.68                                                
 85 Morici, Sophia            13 CANY-CA              5:10.51    5:12.37 WSB    
      28.26   31.20   31.62   31.66   31.19   31.06   31.73   32.04
      32.03   31.58                                                
 86 Isleta, Czsarina Dawn Ma  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:10.52    5:12.42 WSB    
      27.55   30.45   31.04   31.21   31.55   31.63   32.45   32.41
      32.62   31.51                                                
 87 Gueniot, Jordan           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  5:13.54    5:12.45 WSB    
      27.66   30.80   31.85   31.82   31.90   32.22   32.40   32.32
      31.23   30.25                                                
 88 Dodd, Jamie               14 TSM-CA               5:09.47    5:12.50 WSB    
      28.76   30.92   31.30   31.57   31.85   31.78   31.70   31.78
      31.71   31.13                                                
 89 Brotherton, Casey         14 NOVA-CA              4:38.98L   5:13.18 WSB    
      27.58   30.33   31.23   31.84   31.77   32.14   32.13   32.29
      32.47   31.40                                                
 90 Epps, Victoria            14 MVN-CA               4:36.59L   5:13.20 WSB    
      27.77   30.33   31.02   31.59   31.72   31.85   32.29   32.53
      32.43   31.67                                                
 91 Ingerson, Allegra         17 NOVA-CA              5:06.55    5:13.40 WSB    
      28.21   30.69   31.54   31.90   32.11   32.06   32.64   32.55
      31.81   29.89                                                
 92 Exley, Shannon            16 PS-SI                4:37.89L   5:13.54 WSB    
      28.55   30.88   31.60   31.50   31.75   32.05   32.13   32.01
      32.08   30.99                                                
 93 Miller, Abigail           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:10.74    5:13.58 WSB    
      28.72   30.64   31.55   31.94   31.73   32.28   31.99   32.47
      31.90   30.36                                                
 94 Driscoll, Annie           16 RSD-SI               5:04.58    5:13.84 WSB    
      28.30   30.50   31.48   31.87   32.01   32.16   32.12   32.13
      32.00   31.27                                                
 95 Smith, Marina             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:38.16L   5:14.00        
      28.20   29.81   30.82   31.54   31.85   31.96   32.17   32.65
      33.14   31.86                                                
 96 Nicolosi, Sara            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:11.75    5:14.88        
      28.50   30.98   31.77   31.99   31.75   32.00   32.29   32.42
      32.23   30.95                                                
 97 Schultz, Megan            17 CANY-CA              5:04.65    5:15.07        
      28.30   30.99   31.60   31.94   31.76   32.14   32.25   32.22
      32.33   31.54                                                
 98 Zavala, Sabrina           15 PASA-CA              5:10.43    5:15.16        
      29.23   31.08   31.72   32.01   32.37   32.22   31.74   32.04
      31.88   30.87                                                
 99 Knowles, Rachel           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:02.23    5:15.17        
      28.17   30.73   31.88   31.95   32.35   32.26   32.38   32.09
      32.02   31.34                                                
100 Duckworth, Casey          18 GWSC-CA              4:56.81    5:15.28        
      28.50   30.52   31.57   32.09   32.10   32.16   32.27   32.30
      32.11   31.66                                                
101 Santoyo, Tamara           15 CANY-CA              4:57.86    5:15.32        
      29.20   31.33   32.37   31.95   32.43   31.86   31.63   31.74
      31.64   31.17                                                
102 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:01.81    5:15.36        
      27.59   30.63   31.21   31.73   31.80   32.20   32.72   32.95
      33.02   31.51                                                
103 Rhodes, Katelyn           17 FDST-CC              5:08.77    5:15.38        
      28.34   30.88   31.30   31.52   31.74   31.92   32.46   32.54
      32.60   32.08                                                
103 Bergh, Marissa            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:06.98    5:15.38        
      27.27   29.91   30.96   31.26   31.37   31.71   32.50   33.11
      33.66   33.63                                                
105 Morton, Jade              19 GWSC-CA              4:57.32    5:15.89        
      28.02   30.86   32.07   32.21   31.97   32.36   32.37   32.85
      32.17   31.01                                                
106 Shelton, Samantha         12 MVN-CA               4:39.36L   5:16.24        
      27.29   30.36   31.53   32.03   32.51   32.88   32.74   32.91
      32.57   31.42                                                
107 Burjakowsky, Katya        15 NOVA-CA              5:11.14    5:16.36        
      27.64   30.45   31.19   31.76   32.31   32.68   32.91   33.25
      32.76   31.41                                                
108 Sulkevich, Kathleen       12 BREA-CA              4:39.82L   5:16.50        
      28.46   30.47   31.46   32.18   32.54   32.82   32.54   32.65
      32.18   31.20                                                
109 Newton, Taylor            14 Orange County Wa-CA  4:35.23L   5:16.72        
      27.73   30.50   31.60   31.85   32.52   32.11   32.92   32.67
      33.08   31.74                                                
110 Lu, Linda                 17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:10.24    5:17.03        
      28.77   31.56   31.91   31.90   32.13   32.10   32.34   32.53
      32.61   31.18                                                
111 Fecarotta, Kristi         15 NOVA-CA              4:38.78L   5:17.40        
      28.42   30.49   31.71   32.14   31.91   32.37   32.65   32.74
      32.69   32.28                                                
112 Zavala, Samantha          16 PASA-CA              5:09.52    5:17.83        
      28.74   31.08   31.93   31.95   31.89   32.19   32.52   33.08
      32.54   31.91                                                
113 Theders, Amber            15 SCAL-CA              5:05.43    5:18.05        
      28.60   31.10   31.83   32.45   32.40   32.58   32.47   32.42
      32.70   31.50                                                
114 Woods, Maggie             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:07.89    5:18.35        
      27.76   30.51   31.90   32.13   31.82   32.27   32.69   33.27
      33.25   32.75                                                
115 Pratt, Paige              16 COTO-CA              4:40.34L   5:20.19        
      27.71   30.62   31.47   32.39   32.40   32.68   33.31   33.73
      33.58   32.30                                                
116 Zuniga, Heidi             17 TCC-CA               4:40.51L   5:20.59        
      28.99   31.28   32.03   32.12   32.56   33.01   33.04   33.01
      32.55   32.00                                                
117 Piccininni, Adrianna      15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:37.82L   5:22.09        
      28.47   31.52   32.66   32.95   32.89   32.90   33.13   32.65
      32.95   31.97                                                
118 Rosenthal, Emily          16 Heartland Swim A-SI  5:07.06    5:22.17        
      28.60   31.98   32.71   32.98   32.65   32.82   33.09   32.96
      32.54   31.84                                                
119 Barthmuss, Hannah         18 CSSC-CA              5:10.99    5:22.88        
      29.17   31.66   32.25   32.60   32.38   32.57   32.89   33.12
      33.41   32.83                                                
120 Mass, Emma                13 PASA-CA              4:38.24L   5:23.11        
      29.32   31.79   32.87   33.18   32.81   32.74   32.68   33.14
      32.77   31.81                                                
121 Arzaga, Anastasia         15 GWSC-CA              5:10.55    5:23.41        
      29.65   31.99   32.42   32.37   32.71   32.32   32.84   33.32
      33.16   32.63                                                
122 Duran, Samantha           14 TCC-CA               5:10.81    5:24.09        
      27.71   30.58   32.03   32.63   33.66   33.75   34.04   33.72
      33.83   32.14                                                
123 Lamph, Reese              13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:41.79L   5:25.52        
      28.57   31.89   32.69   32.67   33.45   33.69   33.15   33.62
      33.66   32.13                                                
124 Benjamin, Miriam          16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  5:04.50    5:25.54        
      29.31   31.79   32.52   32.81   32.88   33.21   33.28   33.53
      33.52   32.69                                                
 -- Matherson, Paige          16 Una Tera-PC          4:51.83         DQ        
      27.15   29.67   30.13   30.65   30.41   30.46   30.48   30.43
      29.87   29.11                                                
 -- Nowaski, Sarah            15 CAST-SI              5:02.97        DFS        
 -- Stacer, Sarah             14 Armada-CA            4:38.13L       DFS        
 -- Poppe, Heidi              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:07.06        DFS        
 -- Altmayer, Katie           17 ROSE-CA              5:08.61        DFS        
 -- Hull, Valerie             16 PS-SI                5:01.48        DFS        
 -- Leonard, Kelsey           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  5:09.79        DFS        
 -- Fitzgerald, Lauren        17 SMST-SN              5:06.93        DFS        
 -- Howard, Megan             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:08.55        DFS        
 -- Maluafiti, Marley         16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:36.86L       DFS        
 -- Miller, Catie             16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:04.39        DFS        
 -- Wild, Chelsea             22 UN-34-CA             4:59.50         NS        
 -- Casso, Liliana            17 TSM-CA               4:57.85         NS        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 9:31.28        2003 Adrienne Binder, Santa Barbara             
               10:00.79  #USO
               10:02.79  JRN
               10:39.19  WSCT Winter Sectionals
               10:45.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  10:39.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Celina          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:45.96    9:43.23 #USO    32  
      25.96   28.72   29.17   29.52   29.09   29.06   29.39   29.35
      29.46   29.59   29.49   29.41   29.53   29.58   29.90   29.87
      29.81   29.85   29.40   27.08                                
  2 Cummings, Kelsey    19 UN-5-CA              9:54.88    9:43.28 #USO    28  
      27.27   29.04   29.07   29.12   28.87   28.84   29.12   29.23
      29.48   29.37   29.56   29.74   29.79   29.70   30.12   29.78
      29.92   29.88   28.07   27.31                                
  3 Simonds, Moriah     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:13.73    9:53.48 #USO    27  
      27.32   29.10   29.70   30.09   29.81   29.67   30.04   29.86
      29.99   29.90   30.11   29.93   30.35   30.26   30.11   29.76
      30.37   30.01   28.87   28.23                                
  4 Emery, Erin         15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 10:05.29    9:55.97 #USO    26  
      26.98   28.83   29.21   29.52   29.54   29.75   29.86   29.86
      30.01   30.19   30.00   30.22   30.28   30.42   30.46   30.47
      30.18   30.33   30.26   29.60                                
  5 Kampfer, Brittany   14 NOVA-CA             10:10.07    9:59.06 #USO    25  
      27.61   29.75   30.09   30.18   30.28   30.18   30.28   30.27
      30.42   30.33   30.52   30.25   30.34   30.25   30.36   30.17
      30.20   30.03   29.74   27.81                                
  6 Clary, Lindsey      17 FAST-CA             10:20.26   10:01.91 JRN     24  
      27.69   29.66   29.95   30.15   30.01   29.97   30.09   30.35
      30.23   30.39   30.43   30.31   30.34   30.51   30.67   30.54
      30.45   30.50   30.15   29.52                                
  7 Brand, Kirsten      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:06.94   10:06.46 WSCT    23  
      27.66   29.33   29.84   30.19   30.45   30.36   30.55   30.63
      30.45   30.57   30.82   30.85   30.72   30.83   30.88   30.84
      30.87   30.71   30.34   29.57                                
  8 Barry, Molly        17 North Coast Aqua-SI 10:08.09   10:08.67 WSCT    22  
      27.69   29.77   30.70   31.09   30.92   30.81   30.71   30.76
      30.94   30.99   30.89   30.80   30.50   30.79   30.26   30.48
      30.40   30.23   30.28   29.66                                
  9 Kahn, Brittany      15 UN-8-CA             10:05.82   10:11.04 WSCT    20  
      26.98   29.45   29.93   30.48   30.37   30.72   30.85   31.04
      31.11   31.04   31.21   31.29   31.03   31.33   31.53   30.53
      30.89   30.56   30.53   30.17                                
 10 Walter, Gwendolyn   17 FAST-CA             10:34.65   10:12.11 WSCT    17  
      27.46   30.13   30.83   30.89   30.73   30.97   30.54   30.53
      30.78   30.86   30.53   30.60   30.79   30.76   30.79   31.23
      30.93   31.20   31.17   30.39                                
 11 Popov, Nikol        13 CANY-CA             10:36.45   10:15.00 WSCT    16  
      27.15   29.88   31.10   30.86   30.66   31.02   30.53   30.70
      31.20   31.03   30.99   31.25   31.11   31.55   31.38   31.29
      31.12   31.44   31.10   29.64                                
 12 Houck, Hailey       14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 10:34.19   10:15.21 WSCT    15  
      27.36   29.57   30.52   31.24   31.05   31.12   30.90   31.03
      31.12   31.22   31.36   31.05   31.09   31.00   31.16   31.20
      31.15   30.95   30.94   30.18                                
 13 Anderson, Jordan    15 SMST-SN             10:35.50   10:15.34 WSCT    14  
      27.56   30.13   30.61   30.68   30.83   30.70   30.67   30.85
      30.88   30.97   30.93   31.03   31.11   31.22   31.51   31.30
      31.44   31.03   31.34   30.55                                
 14 Jetter, Cayla       17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:18.48L  10:15.36 WSCT    13  
      27.16   29.60   29.83   29.84   29.91   30.14   30.26   30.40
      30.91   31.42   31.70   31.59   31.76   31.86   31.91   32.06
      31.77   31.60   31.37   30.27                                
 15 Schultz, Ally       14 CANY-CA             10:22.52   10:15.67 WSCT    12  
      27.63   30.22   30.10   30.32   30.52   30.68   30.90   30.91
      31.35   31.37   31.86   31.03   31.05   31.38   31.08   31.24
      31.29   31.37   31.05   30.32                                
 16 Woods, Mary         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:29.32   10:17.89 WSCT    11  
      26.81   29.52   30.23   30.43   30.76   30.80   31.07   30.77
      31.13   31.09   31.25   31.25   31.94   31.93   31.52   31.46
      31.71   31.46   31.91   30.85                                
 17 Antoniuk, Asia      17 CANY-CA             10:19.25   10:18.39 WSCT     9  
      27.65   30.25   30.73   30.66   30.63   30.88   30.62   30.88
      30.92   31.50   31.11   31.02   31.31   31.11   31.39   31.63
      31.58   31.55   31.88   31.09                                
 18 Travis, Faith       16 PSP-CA              10:25.84   10:18.70 WSCT     7  
      27.83   30.01   30.74   30.63   31.07   30.94   30.92   31.02
      31.17   31.27   31.63   31.44   31.45   31.46   31.58   31.44
      31.42   30.97   31.17   30.54                                
 19 Casper, Cori        16 BREA-CA             10:30.97   10:19.11 WSCT     6  
      27.84   29.88   30.33   30.56   30.88   30.80   30.91   30.98
      31.52   31.47   31.30   31.40   31.22   31.28   31.61   31.32
      31.74   31.57   31.64   30.86                                
 20 Wolf, Alex          16 RAA-CA              10:17.04   10:19.46 WSCT     5  
      28.39   30.61   30.90   30.93   30.99   31.11   30.91   31.16
      31.31   31.04   31.02   31.25   31.20   31.27   31.32   31.40
      31.48   31.37   31.51   30.29                                
 21 Ault, Taylor        13 Armada-CA           10:23.98   10:20.25 WSCT     4  
      27.54   30.00   30.52   31.01   30.83   31.21   31.58   31.60
      31.45   31.63   31.66   31.63   31.18   31.68   31.24   31.45
      31.42   31.52   31.16   29.94                                
 22 Duckworth, Casey    18 GWSC-CA             10:13.74   10:20.72 WSCT     3  
      28.07   29.92   30.60   30.86   30.97   31.24   31.29   31.31
      31.56   31.51   31.66   31.64   31.51   31.46   31.29   31.49
      31.20   31.40   31.29   30.45                                
 23 Wickham, Kat        16 PSP-CA              10:09.72   10:23.16 WSCT     2  
      27.62   29.99   30.78   31.31   31.15   31.35   31.52   31.46
      31.49   31.55   31.44   31.61   31.38   32.01   31.42   31.43
      31.38   32.02   31.62   30.63                                
 24 McNally, Brigid     14 BUEN-CA             10:31.72   10:23.97 WSCT     1  
      28.23   30.26   30.90   31.43   31.55   31.49   31.76   31.56
      31.53   31.49   31.49   31.77   31.36   31.64   31.45   31.58
      32.01   31.30   31.38   29.79                                
 25 Maxwell, Marie      16 BAC-PC               9:27.04L  10:24.91 WSCT   
      28.06   30.56   31.17   31.19   31.15   31.56   31.35   31.39
      31.86   31.50   31.74   32.02   31.71   32.10   31.85   31.92
      31.65   31.55   30.92   29.66                                
 26 Lipkowitz, Madalin  17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 10:32.19   10:25.37 WSCT   
      29.13   30.86   31.05   31.36   31.12   31.46   31.54   31.58
      31.68   31.52   31.46   31.60   31.79   31.44   31.29   31.38
      31.67   31.67   31.72   30.05                                
 27 Matherson, Paige    16 Una Tera-PC         10:02.66   10:25.53 WSCT   
      27.43   29.73   30.33   30.97   31.06   31.32   31.46   31.48
      31.73   31.79   31.99   31.96   31.78   31.85   31.97   32.19
      31.93   32.18   31.88   30.50                                
 28 Wasserman, Alexa    16 PSP-CA              10:42.88   10:25.90 WSCT   
      28.25   30.37   31.22   31.65   31.44   31.89   31.69   31.69
      31.67   31.57   31.65   31.83   31.24   31.84   31.56   31.70
      31.68   31.69   31.01   30.26                                
 29 Rouse, Miranda      16 GWSC-CA             10:33.44   10:26.65 WSCT   
      28.34   30.28   30.57   31.08   31.26   31.34   31.67   32.01
      31.49   31.22   31.42   31.93   31.79   31.82   32.04   32.30
      32.46   32.36   31.28   29.99                                
 30 DuPuis, Savannah    14 RSD-SI              10:31.65   10:27.16 WSCT   
      27.91   30.42   31.04   31.20   31.48   31.48   31.68   31.64
      31.73   31.67   31.59   31.96   31.53   31.84   31.93   31.90
      32.04   31.99   31.81   30.32                                
 31 Warmuth, Tiffany    17 ROSE-CA             10:28.04   10:27.18 WSCT   
      27.29   30.20   30.88   31.14   31.00   30.91   31.04   31.25
      31.69   32.33   31.85   31.59   31.66   32.09   32.21   32.19
      32.68   32.35   32.56   30.27                                
 32 Makuta, Kira        16 Armada-CA           10:29.32   10:28.03 WSCT   
      28.74   30.55   30.84   31.28   31.32   31.49   31.79   31.63
      32.17   31.87   31.82   32.09   31.83   31.92   31.91   31.89
      31.64   31.67   31.51   30.07                                
 33 Osowski, Emma       16 CANY-CA             10:15.11   10:28.05 WSCT   
      27.66   30.07   30.66   30.64   30.57   30.82   31.03   31.51
      31.57   31.98   31.95   32.26   32.19   32.11   32.38   32.41
      32.32   32.55   32.18   31.19                                
 34 Zavala, Sabrina     15 PASA-CA             10:36.22   10:29.93 WSCT   
      28.85   30.63   31.29   31.05   31.07   31.69   31.48   31.82
      31.54   31.99   31.48   31.78   31.96   32.08   32.11   32.16
      32.10   32.07   31.91   30.87                                
 35 Merlihan, Meghan    16 NOVA-CA             10:28.42   10:30.82 WSCT   
      28.29   29.87   30.17   30.67   30.87   31.12   31.31   31.66
      31.80   32.34   32.32   32.49   32.17   32.14   32.12   32.20
      32.27   32.58   32.83   31.60                                
 36 Baker, Caitlin      17 CANY-CA             10:33.89   10:32.83 WSCT   
      27.31   30.35   31.57   31.48   31.60   31.85   31.46   31.63
      31.68   32.06   32.14   31.82   32.38   32.17   32.56   31.98
      32.06   32.72   32.28   31.73                                
 37 Knowles, Rachel     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:18.93   10:33.27 WSCT   
      27.36   30.00   30.81   31.69   31.91   31.72   32.03   31.95
      31.97   32.14   31.92   32.31   32.17   32.21   32.39   32.31
      32.14   32.38   32.37   31.49                                
 38 Bretz, Kayleen      14 FAST-CA             10:44.49   10:33.35 WSCT   
      28.95   31.34   31.62   31.60   31.49   31.69   32.06   31.77
      31.80   31.86   31.96   32.01   31.98   32.33   32.11   32.10
      31.99   31.66   31.75   31.28                                
 39 Pinson, Claire      15 Arden Hills Swim-SN 10:17.12   10:36.09 WSCT   
      28.37   30.76   31.16   31.34   31.49   31.64   31.78   31.96
      32.24   32.18   32.22   32.12   32.43   32.47   32.55   32.35
      32.44   32.48   32.45   31.66                                
 40 Akin, Lauren        15 Quicksilver Swim-PC 10:37.56   10:38.38 WSCT   
      28.46   30.84   31.66   31.78   32.04   31.81   31.81   32.56
      32.37   32.31   32.45   32.84   32.27   32.59   32.52   32.74
      32.32   32.09   31.91   31.01                                
 41 Dodd, Jamie         14 TSM-CA              10:45.95   10:38.39 WSCT   
      29.43   31.62   32.12   32.36   32.17   32.20   32.12   32.21
      32.12   32.21   32.34   32.08   32.18   31.94   32.26   32.08
      32.11   32.03   31.83   30.98                                
 42 Kuni, Kimberly      17 CANY-CA             10:38.57   10:39.28 WSB    
      28.13   30.55   31.17   31.59   31.79   31.75   31.88   31.87
      32.23   32.53   32.59   32.31   32.58   32.56   32.90   32.77
      32.91   32.49   32.49   32.19                                
 43 Driscoll, Annie     16 RSD-SI              10:37.48   10:40.31 WSB    
      28.63   30.86   31.71   32.20   32.27   32.44   32.60   32.31
      32.06   32.08   32.15   32.27   32.42   32.58   32.37   32.45
      32.44   32.30   32.50   31.67                                
 44 Zavala, Samantha    16 PASA-CA             10:36.55   10:40.50 WSB    
      28.53   31.07   31.79   32.25   32.19   32.25   32.31   32.11
      32.38   32.27   32.65   32.09   32.89   32.58   32.20   32.52
      32.26   32.25   32.52   31.39                                
 45 Stacer, Sarah       14 Armada-CA           10:34.48   10:40.72 WSB    
      27.77   30.55   31.67   31.61   31.32   31.77   32.05   32.19
      32.80   32.79   33.43   32.90   33.07   32.94   33.00   32.92
      32.82   32.95   31.75   30.42                                
 46 Theders, Amber      15 SCAL-CA             10:32.16   10:40.98 WSB    
      28.43   30.50   31.25   31.76   31.79   31.88   32.40   32.41
      32.19   32.74   32.34   32.52   32.53   32.72   32.68   32.89
      32.93   32.49   32.78   31.75                                
 47 Arzaga, Anastasia   15 GWSC-CA             10:41.71   10:43.34 WSB    
      29.77   31.69   31.86   31.77   31.84   32.09   31.96   32.17
      32.20   32.31   32.07   32.53   32.31   32.54   32.95   32.29
      32.99   33.34   32.94   31.72                                
 48 Piccininni, Adrian  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  9:29.77L  10:48.22        
      28.24   31.53   32.12   32.37   32.53   32.79   32.32   33.03
      32.41   32.57   33.02   33.00   33.08   32.97   32.80   32.82
      32.91   33.04   32.79   31.88                                
 49 Morris, Samantha    14 Blue Fins-SI        10:41.34   10:52.76        
      28.41   31.31   32.19   31.84   31.61   32.02   32.23   32.78
      32.74   32.99   33.59   33.58   33.62   33.87   33.67   33.89
      33.82   33.61   32.97   32.02                                
 50 Sulkevich, Kathlee  12 BREA-CA             10:41.16   10:54.22        
      29.51   31.62   32.17   32.69   33.06   32.23   33.04   32.47
      33.54   33.45   32.90   33.44   33.08   33.22   33.61   33.28
      33.07   33.53   32.62   31.69                                
 51 Rosenthal, Emily    16 Heartland Swim A-SI 10:39.14   10:57.21        
      28.81   31.63   32.27   32.94   33.34   32.82   33.41   33.48
      32.94   33.43   33.00   33.26   33.75   33.52   33.78   33.20
      33.47   33.12   33.00   32.04                                
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 15:42.41        2003 Adrienne Binder, Novaquatics              
                16:37.99  #USO
                16:42.49  JRN
                17:50.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                18:00.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  17:50.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Erin         15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 16:54.26   16:12.31 #USO    32  
      27.64   29.40   29.48   29.65   29.63   29.67   29.70   29.68
      29.57   29.59   29.47   29.43   29.10   29.14   29.05   29.13
      29.39   29.25   29.35   29.70   29.67   29.64   29.76   29.57
      29.69   29.71   29.62   29.47   29.71   29.58   29.84   29.83
      29.20
  2 Cummings, Kelsey    19 UN-5-CA             16:20.02   16:24.90 #USO    28  
      27.72   29.32   29.48   29.52   29.51   29.54   29.78   29.56
      29.90   29.78   29.58   29.58   29.85   29.96   30.40   30.16
      30.28   30.19   29.78   29.95   29.93   30.05   30.31   30.30
      30.31   30.19   30.58   30.44   30.44   30.23   30.29   29.21
      28.78
  3 Simonds, Moriah     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 17:22.11   16:34.04 #USO    27  
      27.44   29.62   30.10   30.33   30.34   30.72   30.53   30.60
      30.54   30.42   30.44   30.47   30.41   30.26   30.52   30.47
      30.29   30.36   30.71   30.18   30.13   29.66   30.15   30.34
      30.37   30.34   30.26   30.35   30.26   30.09   29.09   29.54
      28.71
  4 Walter, Gwendolyn   17 FAST-CA             17:48.59   17:08.42 WSCT    26  
      27.66   30.55   31.28   31.23   31.21   31.41   31.28   31.12
      31.08   31.17   31.28   31.38   31.17   31.32   31.30   31.33
      31.37   31.34   31.26   31.34   31.27   31.21   31.21   31.26
      31.25   31.42   31.33   31.58   31.55   31.48   31.78   31.12
      30.88
  5 Jetter, Cayla       17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 17:29.77L  17:10.25 WSCT    25  
      28.29   30.35   30.50   30.67   30.86   30.61   30.81   30.85
      31.08   31.40   31.15   31.41   31.30   31.40   31.38   31.66
      31.50   31.56   31.87   31.74   31.82   31.64   31.77   31.72
      31.81   31.56   31.92   31.69   31.52   31.28   31.50   31.16
      30.47
  6 Barry, Molly        17 North Coast Aqua-SI 16:49.88   17:11.44 WSCT    24  
      28.52   30.56   31.09   31.25   31.34   31.21   31.03   31.22
      31.36   31.23   31.46   31.16   31.40   31.54   31.39   31.33
      31.53   31.54   31.57   31.58   31.25   31.61   31.39   31.41
      31.61   31.40   31.55   31.62   31.52   31.51   31.33   31.45
      30.48
  7 Wickham, Kat        16 PSP-CA              17:13.07   17:14.91 WSCT    23  
      27.25   30.07   30.97   31.33   31.06   31.19   31.30   31.50
      31.27   31.49   31.67   31.64   31.47   31.58   31.76   31.69
      31.35   31.61   31.86   31.72   32.13   31.51   32.03   31.66
      31.80   31.94   31.69   31.34   31.91   32.09   31.44   31.32
      30.27
  8 Casper, Cori        16 BREA-CA             17:30.19   17:17.62 WSCT    22  
      27.95   29.90   30.70   31.19   31.12   31.27   31.23   31.28
      31.14   31.39   31.63   31.56   31.60   31.68   31.69   31.86
      31.70   31.62   31.65   31.92   31.72   32.01   31.83   31.96
      31.77   32.00   31.77   31.98   32.19   31.67   31.84   31.75
      31.05
  9 Wolf, Alex          16 RAA-CA              17:29.74   17:17.63 WSCT    20  
      28.86   30.86   31.53   31.85   31.93   31.74   31.72   31.81
      32.05   32.03   31.89   32.02   31.86   31.84   31.49   31.41
      31.63   31.63   31.46   31.46   31.15   31.20   31.55   31.64
      31.65   31.43   31.54   31.34   31.29   31.31   31.23   31.17
      30.06
 10 Wagner, Katherine   15 RTLR-CA             18:14.14L  17:18.62 WSCT    17  
      28.13   30.99   31.32   31.43   31.89   31.51   31.48   31.72
      31.50   31.81   31.61   31.77   31.93   31.75   31.23   31.07
      31.87   31.34   31.78   31.52   31.61   31.78   31.73   32.28
      31.72   31.57   31.96   31.55   32.10   31.88   31.59   31.88
      29.32
 11 Houck, Hailey       14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 17:34.24   17:19.03 WSCT    16  
      28.22   30.90   31.23   31.38   31.26   31.59   31.52   31.46
      31.82   31.63   31.43   31.37   31.36   31.72   31.75   31.52
      31.53   31.52   31.80   31.86   31.97   31.58   31.71   32.35
      31.84   31.69   31.60   31.90   32.06   31.66   31.70   31.61
      30.49
 12 Schultz, Ally       14 CANY-CA             17:26.24   17:21.12 WSCT    15  
      28.05   30.73   30.92   31.43   31.22   31.46   31.40   31.57
      31.73   31.65   31.84   31.84   31.83   31.97   31.84   31.70
      32.10   32.23   31.87   31.89   32.24   31.80   32.10   32.17
      32.23   31.37   31.82   31.55   32.11   31.60   31.59   31.09
      30.18
 13 Casso, Liliana      17 TSM-CA              16:56.27   17:22.47 WSCT    14  
      28.46   31.23   31.24   31.56   31.09   31.60   31.57   31.78
      31.58   31.63   31.44   31.25   31.76   31.64   31.45   31.81
      31.87   32.00   31.96   32.02   32.10   31.83   32.01   31.76
      31.89   31.24   32.01   32.09   31.84   31.89   32.05   31.83
      30.99
 14 Eastman, Hannah     15 Arden Hills Swim-SN 17:29.51   17:27.69 WSCT    12.5
      27.86   30.46   31.14   31.65   31.68   31.56   31.82   32.04
      31.77   32.12   31.86   31.87   31.70   31.97   32.00   32.03
      32.18   31.95   31.74   31.79   32.27   32.00   32.31   32.17
      31.95   32.17   32.15   32.22   32.23   32.12   31.88   31.69
      31.34
 14 Dodd, Jamie         14 TSM-CA              17:55.90   17:27.69 WSCT    12.5
      29.41   31.53   31.75   32.23   31.98   31.83   31.82   31.76
      31.84   31.86   31.84   31.91   31.77   31.64   31.61   31.63
      31.67   31.79   31.81   31.73   32.11   31.97   32.02   31.88
      31.71   31.95   31.77   31.75   31.81   32.03   32.06   31.88
      31.34
 16 Anderson, Jordan    15 SMST-SN             17:19.60   17:27.70 WSCT    11  
      28.15   30.83   31.32   31.74   31.70   31.62   31.78   31.74
      31.75   31.59   31.69   31.72   31.81   31.75   32.10   31.94
      31.87   32.01   32.16   31.79   32.24   31.93   31.86   32.32
      32.18   32.05   32.08   32.09   32.22   32.20   31.92   32.01
      31.54
 17 Duckworth, Casey    18 GWSC-CA             16:56.46   17:29.37 WSCT     9  
      28.91   31.03   31.59   31.65   31.70   31.71   31.67   31.87
      31.89   31.77   31.67   31.73   31.67   31.56   31.70   32.00
      32.00   31.85   32.06   31.99   31.95   32.21   32.36   32.35
      32.08   32.51   32.14   32.14   32.17   32.07   32.14   32.01
      31.22
 18 Lipkowitz, Madalin  17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 17:47.92   17:29.57 WSCT     7  
      29.57   31.49   31.85   32.03   31.38   31.65   31.83   31.47
      31.68   31.65   31.71   31.92   32.10   31.49   31.85   31.98
      31.99   31.98   32.13   32.06   32.35   32.22   32.49   31.17
      32.22   32.45   32.43   32.63   31.86   32.25   32.16   32.23
      29.30
 19 Schatz, Mandy       15 FAST-CA             17:50.55   17:29.67 WSCT     6  
      28.18   30.93   31.38   31.44   31.64   31.59   31.69   31.37
      31.47   31.56   31.62   32.02   31.88   31.54   32.01   31.87
      32.00   31.86   32.11   32.19   32.17   32.27   32.29   32.33
      32.48   32.38   32.29   32.30   32.32   32.44   32.37   32.16
      31.52
 20 McNally, Brigid     14 BUEN-CA             17:31.30   17:32.32 WSCT     5  
      29.21   31.22   31.88   32.08   32.10   32.05   32.33   32.21
      32.36   32.17   32.17   32.39   31.91   32.19   32.26   32.10
      32.22   32.17   32.14   32.00   31.57   32.10   31.93   31.80
      31.84   32.20   32.03   32.11   32.16   32.05   31.88   31.38
      30.11
 21 Merlihan, Meghan    16 NOVA-CA             17:37.63   17:34.31 WSCT     4  
      28.85   30.85   30.92   31.07   30.90   31.21   31.50   31.32
      31.65   31.82   31.72   31.95   32.08   32.01   32.40   32.62
      32.28   33.01   32.04   32.71   32.73   31.78   32.53   32.16
      32.57   32.02   32.34   32.89   32.59   32.84   32.86   32.41
      31.68
 22 Zavala, Sabrina     15 PASA-CA             17:52.15L  17:36.65 WSCT     3  
      29.46   31.27   31.84   32.03   31.86   32.02   31.92   32.37
      32.39   32.60   32.72   32.52   32.21   32.80   32.69   32.71
      32.18   31.73   31.78   31.90   32.15   32.04   32.47   31.97
      31.93   32.11   31.60   32.17   32.43   32.02   32.03   31.94
      30.79
 23 Osowski, Emma       16 CANY-CA             17:12.98   17:38.63 WSCT     2  
      28.28   30.82   31.75   31.43   31.45   31.64   31.80   31.75
      32.28   32.06   32.24   32.31   32.06   32.71   32.13   32.41
      32.45   32.41   32.62   32.49   32.19   32.70   32.55   32.05
      32.55   32.48   32.89   32.45   32.54   32.24   32.50   32.76
      31.64
 24 Rouse, Miranda      16 GWSC-CA             17:57.13   17:39.05 WSCT     1  
      29.42                   31.04   20.99   42.58   31.97   32.19
      31.69   32.01   32.22   31.85   32.00   32.26   20.79   43.24
      32.15   32.20   32.50   32.41   32.40   32.27   32.71   32.34
      32.93   32.54   22.83   42.74   32.27 2:09.28                
 25 Molisee, Cori       16 Bch Heatwave-CA     17:42.38   17:40.78 WSCT   
      28.69   31.69   32.34   32.09   32.17   32.22   32.39   32.38
      32.23   32.49   32.32   32.18   32.49   32.37   32.32   32.46
      32.40   32.12   32.32   32.59   32.44   32.28   32.28   32.67
      32.48   32.59   32.21   32.03   32.35   32.31   32.18   31.88
      30.82
 26 Larson, Sydney      14 Arden Hills Swim-SN 17:57.43   17:41.67 WSCT   
      28.75   31.23   31.76   31.74   32.16   32.19   32.31   32.31
      32.39   32.36   32.15   32.37   32.37   32.26   32.23   32.41
      32.39   32.20   32.51   32.71   32.27   32.40   32.34   32.52
      32.17   32.58   32.73   32.59   32.67   32.67   32.53   32.27
      31.13
 27 Morici, Sophia      13 CANY-CA             17:58.80   17:46.93 WSCT   
      28.71   31.56   32.05   32.18   31.85   31.99   31.84   31.68
      32.30   32.42   32.12   32.34   32.34   32.52   32.53   32.48
      32.34   32.69   32.56   32.81   32.55   32.62   32.70   32.86
      33.19   32.89   32.53   32.99   32.97   32.95   33.22   32.41
      31.74
 28 Bretz, Kayleen      14 FAST-CA             17:42.85   17:47.42 WSCT   
      30.19   32.46   32.59   32.47   32.19   32.68   32.30   32.12
      32.37   32.37   32.53   32.44   32.62   32.58   32.44   32.19
      32.76   32.27   32.53   32.48   32.15   32.14   32.30   32.53
      32.05   32.31   32.45   32.69   32.58   32.59   32.91   32.35
      31.79
 29 Lehr, Taylor        16 SMST-SN             17:45.46   17:49.69 WSCT   
      28.81   31.41   31.58   31.45   32.10   32.17   32.41   32.69
      32.36   32.82   32.68   32.17   33.03   32.58   33.37   33.09
      32.87   33.39   33.22   33.16   33.00   33.01   33.25   31.23
      32.43   32.44   32.62   32.46   32.58   32.72   32.68   32.48
      31.43
 30 Sin, Stephanie      16 RTLR-CA             18:10.29L  17:50.52 WSCT   
      29.23   31.22   32.31   32.32   32.47   32.53   32.66   32.53
      32.65   32.80   32.43   32.39   32.41   32.39   32.48   32.67
      32.71   32.82   32.57   32.57   32.84   32.97   32.97   32.45
      32.47   32.64   32.69   32.79   32.81   32.71   33.15   32.60
      31.27
 31 Maxwell, Marie      16 BAC-PC              17:50.87   17:55.46 WSB    
      29.09   31.80   32.03   31.91   32.53   32.47   32.77   32.72
      32.84   32.46   32.60   32.89   33.01   33.45   33.02   32.65
      32.83   32.91   33.31   32.87   32.86   32.31   33.31   32.76
      32.81   33.35   33.15   33.07   33.16   32.68   32.70   32.28
      30.86
 32 Burjakowsky, Katya  15 NOVA-CA             17:47.62   17:57.89 WSB    
      29.06   31.70   32.09   32.39   32.49   32.63   32.65   32.78
      32.50   32.86   32.97   32.54   32.43   32.35   32.94   32.51
      32.64   32.43   32.31   32.54   32.96   32.41   33.17   33.54
      33.12   33.27   33.62   33.55   33.17   33.79   33.54   32.99
      31.95
 33 DuPuis, Savannah    14 RSD-SI              17:29.58   17:59.97 WSB    
      28.45   31.55   32.00   32.28   32.57   32.22   32.57   33.23
      33.04   32.71   32.56   33.40   32.85   32.39   33.03   33.25
      32.82   33.34   33.08   33.23   32.99   32.64   32.99   33.10
      32.47   33.41   33.75   33.24   33.26   33.17   33.46   32.93
      31.99
 34 Zavala, Samantha    16 PASA-CA             17:33.09   18:04.75        
      28.48   31.31   32.36   32.37   32.25   32.90   32.56   32.69
      32.95   32.95   32.84   33.13   32.80   33.38   33.24   33.10
      32.52   33.02   33.08   32.87   33.22   33.12   33.31   33.31
      33.34   33.60   33.27   33.99   33.59   33.57   33.80   33.50
      32.33
 35 Lamph, Reese        13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 18:14.36L  18:06.94        
      29.26   32.40   32.63   32.29   33.04   33.26   33.59   33.26
      33.58   33.11   34.11   33.55   33.39   33.94   33.49   33.70
      33.10   33.02   33.59   32.95   33.42   33.14   33.16   33.25
      33.16   32.90   33.19   32.81   32.77   32.82   31.99   31.98
      31.09
 36 Theders, Amber      15 SCAL-CA             17:56.01   18:09.84        
      29.16   31.78   31.69   31.85   31.96   31.96   32.00   32.51
      32.68   32.94   32.98   33.13   33.39   33.62   33.24   33.25
      33.48   34.12   33.92   33.79   33.72   33.92   34.13   34.02
      33.80   33.99   33.28   33.28   33.45   33.08   33.43   33.59
      32.70
 37 Sulkevich, Kathlee  12 BREA-CA             17:38.27   18:12.64        
      29.27   31.85   32.38   32.51   32.85   32.85   33.00   33.31
      33.32   33.49   33.42   33.63   33.47   33.50   33.50   33.84
      33.79   33.70   32.97   33.90   33.88   34.37   33.00   33.16
      32.96   34.43   33.64   33.46   33.63   33.22   32.78   32.22
      31.34
 38 Akin, Lauren        15 Quicksilver Swim-PC 17:50.92   18:17.48        
      29.83   32.36   33.05   33.15   33.86   33.76   33.60   34.09
      33.43   33.07   33.19   33.35   33.70   33.30   33.09   33.00
      33.00   32.81   33.12   33.22   33.26   33.48   33.46   33.62
      33.79   33.41   33.45   34.14   33.80   33.64   33.47   33.63
      32.35
 39 Benjamin, Miriam    16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC 17:24.22   18:52.17        
      29.72   32.91   33.55   33.57   33.85   33.84   33.99   33.87
      34.05   34.42   34.51   34.60   34.20   34.30   34.30   34.49
      34.56   34.63   34.60   34.65   34.86   35.19   34.85   35.17
      35.13   35.07   34.55   35.22   35.11   35.00   35.13   34.61
      33.67
 -- Driscoll, Annie     16 RSD-SI              18:01.65        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  #USO
                55.09  JRN
              1:00.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:01.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hua, Vivy           15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:02.50    1:00.71 WSB    
      28.84   31.87                                                
  2 Akin, Lauren        15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:05.05    1:05.33        
      31.53   33.80                                                
  3 Sellers, Savannah   17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:06.00    1:05.59        
      31.19   34.40                                                
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 53.37  12/16/2012 Linnea Mack, Osprey Aquatics                 
                54.99  #USO
                55.09  JRN
              1:00.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:01.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mack, Linnea        17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     55.77      53.37!#USO    32  
      26.11   27.26                                                
  2 Engel, Lindsey      16 Orange County Wa-CA    54.25      53.98 #USO    28  
      26.12   27.86                                                
  3 Kuchkarova, Yulduz  18 RST-CA                 55.30      54.37 #USO    27  
      26.48   27.89                                                
  4 Wang, Sonia         15 RST-CA                 55.82      54.73 #USO    26  
      26.47   28.26                                                
  5 Mykkanen, Courtney  14 NOVA-CA                55.64      54.78 #USO    25  
      26.87   27.91                                                
  6 Blair, Lauren       21 UN-35-CA               55.75      55.17 WSCT    24  
      27.02   28.15                                                
  7 Cooke, Sidney       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.79      55.43 WSCT    23  
      26.99   28.44                                                
  8 Dong, Rochelle      17 RSD-SI                 55.46      55.71 WSCT    22  
      27.05   28.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Amberg, Natalie     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.68      56.23 WSCT    20  
      27.84   28.39                                                
 10 Garcia, Gianna      14 Una Vkng-PC            57.10      56.26 WSCT    17  
      27.06   29.20                                                
 11 Low, Cheyenne       17 Orange County Wa-CA    55.87      56.38 WSCT    16  
      27.43   28.95                                                
 12 Georges, Daniela    15 AZOT-CA                57.16      56.56 WSCT    15  
      27.59   28.97                                                
 13 Barker, Olivia      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    56.46      56.70 WSCT    14  
      27.47   29.23                                                
 14 Santilena, Kate     17 PS-SI                  57.20      57.39 WSCT    13  
      27.61   29.78                                                
 15 Coloma, Samantha    14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.25      57.40 WSCT    12  
      28.12   29.28                                                
 16 Goldsmith, Isabell  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.23      59.97 WSCT    11  
      28.69   31.28                                                
C - Final
 17 Tse, Ashley         17 BREA-CA                57.26      55.84 WSCT     9  
      26.74   29.10                                                
 18 Ashby, Mary         15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     57.35      56.04 WSCT     7  
      27.03   29.01                                                
 19 Light, Aislinn      14 SCAL-CA                57.67      57.14 WSCT     6  
      27.73   29.41                                                
 20 Lenhoff, Sara       17 Heartland Swim A-SI    57.31      57.18 WSCT     5  
      27.54   29.64                                                
 21 Tran, Breanna       16 Orange County Wa-CA    57.34      57.29 WSCT     4  
      27.66   29.63                                                
 22 Travis, Faith       16 PSP-CA                 57.38      57.56 WSCT     3  
      28.44   29.12                                                
 23 Chang, Diana        19 NGG-CA                 57.41      57.65 WSCT     2  
      28.33   29.32                                                
 24 Cheung, Hilvy       17 Mission San Jose-PC    57.60      57.80 WSCT     1  
      27.72   30.08                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Simms, Joan Christ  22 UN-34-CA               53.75                   
  2 Hawthorne, Meghan   20 UN-34-CA               53.80                   
  4 So, Yumi            21 UN-34-CA               54.53                   
 15 Fitzgerald, Lauren  17 SMST-SN                57.06                   
 27 Yamahata, Katherin  16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    57.58                   
 30 Newton, Devin       16 Orange County Wa-CA    57.69                   
 31 Glavinovich, Katie  13 AZOT-CA                57.71                   
 32 Albertoli, Kaitlyn  16 UN-8-CA                57.73                   
 33 Margetts, Jasmine   16 CITI-CA                57.74                   
 34 Kuznetsova, Yeliza  15 CANY-CA                57.82                   
 35 Rodman, Alexandra   17 North Coast Aqua-SI    57.83                   
 36 Jetter, Cayla       17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.19                   
 36 Lehr, Taylor        16 SMST-SN                58.19                   
 38 Boodt, Anne         15 Team Rebel-CA          58.24                   
 39 Brown, Erika        14 Ripon Aquatics-PC      58.29                   
 40 MacDougall, Heathe  14 ROSE-CA                58.33                   
 41 Pepper, Melissa     14 RST-CA                 58.43                   
 42 Moseley, Constanze  14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    58.50                   
 43 Warmuth, Tiffany    17 ROSE-CA                58.62                   
 44 Hanson, Mary        20 Una Scor-CC            58.64                   
 45 Brand, Kirsten      17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.69                   
 46 Doyle, Jacqueline   17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.73                   
 47 Ladman, Lindsay     14 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.76                   
 48 Vera, Lila          17 NOVA-CA                58.79                   
 49 Wilde, Christy      17 NOVA-CA                58.85                   
 50 Merrell, Eva        12 AZOT-CA                58.90                   
 51 Love, Haley         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.95                   
 52 Boodt, Rachel       14 Team Rebel-CA          58.99                   
 53 Calayag, Kiara      15 Valley Splash-PC       59.03                   
 54 Bergh, Marissa      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.06                   
 55 Torrez, Samantha    17 BREA-CA                59.07                   
 56 Henderson, Emma     17 Orange County Wa-CA    59.13                   
 57 Cheung, Heidi       15 Mission San Jose-PC    59.14                   
 58 Green, Lauren       13 Quicksilver Swim-PC    59.15                   
 59 Perrotta, Payton    16 GWSC-CA                59.19                   
 60 Thompson, Rachel    16 Orange County Wa-CA    59.25                   
 61 Triplett, Becca     16 SMST-SN                59.32                   
 62 Brand, Iris         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.45                   
 63 Jordan, Ariel       17 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.51                   
 64 Murphy, Madelyn     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.55                   
 65 Parmenter, Jessica  16 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.57                   
 66 Meisel, Madelynn    16 Orange County Wa-CA    59.58                   
 67 Wong, Brynne        17 AZOT-CA                59.59                   
 68 Liu, Tiffany        16 TORR-CA                59.66                   
 69 Perri, Carly        14 NOVA-CA                59.68                   
 69 Chong, Christina    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.68                   
 71 Bourdi, Iman        15 NOVA-CA                59.69                   
 72 Schultz, Megan      17 CANY-CA                59.72                   
 73 Ceranic, Indira     17 PSP-CA                 59.74                   
 74 Usinger, Brittany   15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.80                   
 75 Farfan, Julia       17 CLSS-CA                59.87                   
 76 Toronczak, Julia    16 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.93                   
 77 Bicomong, Meghan    17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.95                   
 78 Clary, Lindsey      17 FAST-CA              1:00.09                   
 79 Reynolds, Sophia    14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.16                   
 80 Miller, Abigail     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.17                   
 81 Weins, Lauren       15 NOVA-CA              1:00.18                   
 82 Thorsen, Taylor     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.20                   
 83 Laughlin, Solana    15 BUEN-CA              1:00.22                   
 84 Garfein, McKenna    18 RSD-SI               1:00.24                   
 85 England, Elena      13 CLSS-CA              1:00.25                   
 86 Icheva, Iva         16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:00.28                   
 87 Morris, Samantha    14 Blue Fins-SI         1:00.33                   
 88 Yu, Melissa         16 BUEN-CA              1:00.39                   
 88 Penvenne, Gabriell  15 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:00.39                   
 90 Henson, Kassidy     14 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:00.44                   
 90 Parker, Annalisa    15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.44                   
 92 Vargem, Jiana       17 NOVA-CA              1:00.45                   
 92 Reilly, Georgia     15 PS-SI                1:00.45                   
 94 Lucas, Gina         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:00.51                   
 95 Anderson, Catie     16 CANY-CA              1:00.53                   
 95 Barnhill, Katie     14 TORR-CA              1:00.53                   
 97 Butler, Robyn       16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:00.56                   
 98 Guerrero, Cambridg  17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:00.61                   
 99 Nicolosi, Sara      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.63                   
100 Afonicheva, Ksenia  14 TORR-CA              1:00.65                   
100 Ranslem, Mik        15 CANY-CA              1:00.65                   
102 Meier, Charlotte    13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.66                   
103 Bailey, Aubrey      16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:00.70                   
104 Libang, Gabbie      15 CSSC-CA              1:00.75                   
105 Giambastini, Megan  17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:00.77                   
106 Tran, Annie         16 AZOT-CA              1:00.81                   
107 Shelton, Samantha   12 MVN-CA               1:00.85                   
108 Fox, Juliana        12 RSD-SI               1:00.87                   
108 Chopp, Abby         15 CSSC-CA              1:00.87                   
110 Longfellow, Emily   14 RST-CA               1:00.88                   
111 Wong, Natalie       14 SEAL-CA              1:01.06                   
112 Santala, Christina  16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  1:01.09                   
113 Keehn, Samantha     17 PASA-CA              1:01.11                   
113 Clarke, Lauren      15 CLSS-CA              1:01.11                   
115 Sanders, Maddie     15 AZOT-CA              1:01.14                   
116 Smith, Marina       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.27                   
117 Fosmire, Holly      16 GWSC-CA              1:01.32                   
118 Fusari, Alexa       13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.37                   
119 Emami, Rachel       17 NOVA-CA              1:01.40                   
120 Howard, Megan       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:01.46                   
121 Jiang, Melissa      15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:01.58                   
122 Maarse, Gabriela    13 ROSE-CA              1:01.60                   
123 Lightstone, Serena  14 Mission San Jose-PC  1:01.61                   
124 Wang, Sela          18 PASA-CA              1:01.66                   
125 Quach, Saranna      14 LKWD-CA              1:01.68                   
126 Bateman, Molly      15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  1:01.78                   
127 Jackman, Christi    14 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  1:01.87                   
128 Mihld, Kylie        17 YST-CA               1:02.02                   
129 Fecarotta, Kristi   15 NOVA-CA              1:02.06                   
129 Moss, Sarah         19 UN-5-CA              1:02.06                   
131 Schussman, Megan    16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:02.09                   
132 Blasing, Katie      16 CANY-CA              1:02.42                   
133 Owyoung, Jordan     16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:02.54                   
134 Karpishin, Michell  14 Otter Swim Club-PC   1:02.64                   
135 Otazu, Summer       14 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:02.73                   
136 Lopez, Sofia        15 NGG-CA               1:02.86                   
137 Jervis, Brooklynn   17 STOP-CA              1:02.87                   
138 Skertich, Jade      16 CLSS-CA              1:02.88                   
139 Harvey, Kiri        15 Armada-CA            1:03.12                   
140 Campbell, Sammi     16 PASA-CA              1:03.75                   
 -- Petty, Chantel      15 CSSC-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Eastin, Emily       14 SCAL-CA                 DFS                    
 -- Stacer, Sarah       14 Armada-CA                NS                    
 -- Moore, Emily        14 STAR-CA                  NS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  #USO
                55.09  JRN
              1:00.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:01.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Martinez, Sophie    17 CAST-SI              1:01.60    1:01.11 WSB    
      29.42   31.69                                                
  2 Chock, Mackenzie    17 Valley Splash-PC     1:01.99    1:01.60        
      29.64   31.96                                                
  3 Fogleman, Allie     15 CSSC-CA              1:04.00    1:02.00        
      30.60   31.40                                                
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 53.37  12/16/2012 Linnea Mack, Osprey Aquatics                 
                54.99  #USO
                55.09  JRN
              1:00.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:01.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simms, Joan Christel      22 UN-34-CA               53.30      53.75 #USO   
      26.00   27.75                                                
  2 Hawthorne, Meghan         20 UN-34-CA               55.45      53.80 #USO   
      26.39   27.41                                                
  3 Engel, Lindsey            16 Orange County Wa-CA    53.60      54.25 #USO   
      26.38   27.87                                                
  4 So, Yumi                  21 UN-34-CA               52.65      54.53 #USO   
      26.64   27.89                                                
  5 Cooke, Sidney             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.16      54.79 #USO   
      26.56   28.23                                                
  6 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        18 RST-CA                 55.32      55.30 WSCT   
      26.63   28.67                                                
  7 Dong, Rochelle            17 RSD-SI                 56.36      55.46 WSCT   
      26.74   28.72                                                
  8 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 NOVA-CA                56.14      55.64 WSCT   
      27.23   28.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blair, Lauren             21 UN-35-CA               55.39      55.75 WSCT   
      27.18   28.57                                                
 10 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     55.48      55.77 WSCT   
      27.21   28.56                                                
 11 Wang, Sonia               15 RST-CA                 56.55      55.82 WSCT   
      26.97   28.85                                                
 12 Low, Cheyenne             17 Orange County Wa-CA    55.84      55.87 WSCT   
      27.04   28.83                                                
 13 Barker, Olivia            17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    56.55      56.46 WSCT   
      27.56   28.90                                                
 14 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.67      56.68 WSCT   
      27.90   28.78                                                
 15 Fitzgerald, Lauren        17 SMST-SN                56.48      57.06 WSCT   
      27.96   29.10                                                
 16 Garcia, Gianna            14 Una Vkng-PC            57.15      57.10 WSCT   
      27.38   29.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Georges, Daniela          15 AZOT-CA                56.39      57.16 WSCT   
      27.72   29.44                                                
 18 Santilena, Kate           17 PS-SI                  56.31      57.20 WSCT   
      27.62   29.58                                                
 19 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:00.15      57.23 WSCT   
      27.56   29.67                                                
 20 Coloma, Samantha          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.44      57.25 WSCT   
      28.12   29.13                                                
 21 Tse, Ashley               17 BREA-CA                56.73      57.26 WSCT   
      27.47   29.79                                                
 22 Lenhoff, Sara             17 Heartland Swim A-SI    56.14      57.31 WSCT   
      27.54   29.77                                                
 23 Tran, Breanna             16 Orange County Wa-CA    56.50      57.34 WSCT   
      27.58   29.76                                                
 24 Ashby, Mary               15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.34      57.35 WSCT   
      27.69   29.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Travis, Faith             16 PSP-CA                 57.24      57.38 WSCT   
      28.24   29.14                                                
 26 Chang, Diana              19 NGG-CA               1:04.47L     57.41 WSCT   
      27.90   29.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yamahata, Katherine       16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    57.31      57.58 WSCT   
      28.37   29.21                                                
 28 Cheung, Hilvy             17 Mission San Jose-PC    56.80      57.60 WSCT   
      27.79   29.81                                                
 29 Light, Aislinn            14 SCAL-CA                59.27      57.67 WSCT   
      28.28   29.39                                                
 30 Newton, Devin             16 Orange County Wa-CA    57.15      57.69 WSCT   
      28.22   29.47                                                
 31 Glavinovich, Katie        13 AZOT-CA              1:07.54L     57.71 WSCT   
      28.35   29.36                                                
 32 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        16 UN-8-CA                58.55      57.73 WSCT   
      28.42   29.31                                                
 33 Margetts, Jasmine         16 CITI-CA                58.62      57.74 WSCT   
      28.12   29.62                                                
 34 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta    15 CANY-CA                59.23      57.82 WSCT   
      28.44   29.38                                                
 35 Rodman, Alexandra         17 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.59      57.83 WSCT   
      28.28   29.55                                                
 36 Jetter, Cayla             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.09      58.19 WSCT   
      28.45   29.74                                                
 36 Lehr, Taylor              16 SMST-SN                57.95      58.19 WSCT   
      28.39   29.80                                                
 38 Boodt, Anne               15 Team Rebel-CA          58.54      58.24 WSCT   
      28.52   29.72                                                
 39 Brown, Erika              14 Ripon Aquatics-PC      57.29      58.29 WSCT   
      28.19   30.10                                                
 40 MacDougall, Heather       14 ROSE-CA                58.35      58.33 WSCT   
      28.38   29.95                                                
 41 Pepper, Melissa           14 RST-CA                 59.38      58.43 WSCT   
      28.49   29.94                                                
 42 Moseley, Constanze        14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    58.94      58.50 WSCT   
      28.40   30.10                                                
 43 Warmuth, Tiffany          17 ROSE-CA                58.03      58.62 WSCT   
      28.53   30.09                                                
 44 Hanson, Mary              20 Una Scor-CC            55.23      58.64 WSCT   
      27.64   31.00                                                
 45 Brand, Kirsten            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.22      58.69 WSCT   
      28.76   29.93                                                
 46 Doyle, Jacqueline         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.44      58.73 WSCT   
      28.69   30.04                                                
 47 Ladman, Lindsay           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:09.50L     58.76 WSCT   
      28.70   30.06                                                
 48 Vera, Lila                17 NOVA-CA                58.87      58.79 WSCT   
      28.54   30.25                                                
 49 Wilde, Christy            17 NOVA-CA                59.09      58.85 WSCT   
      28.33   30.52                                                
 50 Merrell, Eva              12 AZOT-CA                59.54      58.90 WSCT   
      28.63   30.27                                                
 51 Love, Haley               18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.82      58.95 WSCT   
      28.00   30.95                                                
 52 Boodt, Rachel             14 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.32      58.99 WSCT   
      28.78   30.21                                                
 53 Calayag, Kiara            15 Valley Splash-PC       59.47      59.03 WSCT   
      28.51   30.52                                                
 54 Bergh, Marissa            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.96      59.06 WSCT   
      28.70   30.36                                                
 55 Torrez, Samantha          17 BREA-CA                58.86      59.07 WSCT   
      28.73   30.34                                                
 56 Henderson, Emma           17 Orange County Wa-CA    56.21      59.13 WSCT   
      28.68   30.45                                                
 57 Cheung, Heidi             15 Mission San Jose-PC    59.41      59.14 WSCT   
      29.01   30.13                                                
 58 Green, Lauren             13 Quicksilver Swim-PC    58.98      59.15 WSCT   
      28.66   30.49                                                
 59 Perrotta, Payton          16 GWSC-CA                59.81      59.19 WSCT   
      28.82   30.37                                                
 60 Thompson, Rachel          16 Orange County Wa-CA    58.19      59.25 WSCT   
      28.36   30.89                                                
 61 Triplett, Becca           16 SMST-SN                59.92      59.32 WSCT   
      28.64   30.68                                                
 62 Brand, Iris               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.07      59.45 WSCT   
      29.24   30.21                                                
 63 Jordan, Ariel             17 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.85      59.51 WSCT   
      29.19   30.32                                                
 64 Murphy, Madelyn           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.12      59.55 WSCT   
      28.50   31.05                                                
 65 Parmenter, Jessica        16 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.53      59.57 WSCT   
      29.08   30.49                                                
 66 Meisel, Madelynn          16 Orange County Wa-CA  1:00.91      59.58 WSCT   
      29.28   30.30                                                
 67 Wong, Brynne              17 AZOT-CA                57.78      59.59 WSCT   
      28.72   30.87                                                
 68 Liu, Tiffany              16 TORR-CA                57.92      59.66 WSCT   
      29.21   30.45                                                
 69 Chong, Christina          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.80      59.68 WSCT   
      29.02   30.66                                                
 69 Perri, Carly              14 NOVA-CA                58.81      59.68 WSCT   
      29.10   30.58                                                
 71 Bourdi, Iman              15 NOVA-CA              1:09.50L     59.69 WSCT   
      28.82   30.87                                                
 72 Schultz, Megan            17 CANY-CA                58.50      59.72 WSCT   
      28.69   31.03                                                
 73 Ceranic, Indira           17 PSP-CA                 59.69      59.74 WSCT   
      29.32   30.42                                                
 74 Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:07.77L     59.80 WSCT   
      28.78   31.02                                                
 75 Farfan, Julia             17 CLSS-CA                58.50      59.87 WSCT   
      28.82   31.05                                                
 76 Toronczak, Julia          16 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.39      59.93 WSCT   
      29.58   30.35                                                
 77 Bicomong, Meghan          17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.90      59.95 WSCT   
      29.63   30.32                                                
 78 Clary, Lindsey            17 FAST-CA              1:09.44L   1:00.09 WSCT   
      29.43   30.66                                                
 79 Reynolds, Sophia          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:01.08    1:00.16 WSCT   
      29.60   30.56                                                
 80 Miller, Abigail           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.84    1:00.17 WSCT   
      29.28   30.89                                                
 81 Weins, Lauren             15 NOVA-CA                59.85    1:00.18 WSCT   
      29.52   30.66                                                
 82 Thorsen, Taylor           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.47    1:00.20 WSCT   
      29.42   30.78                                                
 83 Laughlin, Solana          15 BUEN-CA              1:01.13    1:00.22 WSCT   
      29.65   30.57                                                
 84 Garfein, McKenna          18 RSD-SI                 58.62    1:00.24 WSCT   
      29.43   30.81                                                
 85 England, Elena            13 CLSS-CA              1:09.12L   1:00.25 WSCT   
      29.65   30.60                                                
 86 Icheva, Iva               16 Ccy Dragon-CA          59.97    1:00.28 WSCT   
      28.84   31.44                                                
 87 Morris, Samantha          14 Blue Fins-SI         1:00.46    1:00.33 WSCT   
      29.82   30.51                                                
 88 Yu, Melissa               16 BUEN-CA              1:09.44L   1:00.39 WSCT   
      29.26   31.13                                                
 88 Penvenne, Gabrielle       15 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    59.28    1:00.39 WSCT   
      29.26   31.13                                                
 90 Henson, Kassidy           14 Arden Hills Swim-SN    59.72    1:00.44 WSCT   
      29.80   30.64                                                
 90 Parker, Annalisa          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:10.43L   1:00.44 WSCT   
      29.78   30.66                                                
 92 Vargem, Jiana             17 NOVA-CA              1:09.81L   1:00.45 WSCT   
      29.42   31.03                                                
 92 Reilly, Georgia           15 PS-SI                  56.45    1:00.45 WSCT   
      29.54   30.91                                                
 94 Lucas, Gina               17 Heartland Swim A-SI    57.39    1:00.51 WSCT   
      28.95   31.56                                                
 95 Anderson, Catie           16 CANY-CA                59.41    1:00.53 WSCT   
      29.34   31.19                                                
 95 Barnhill, Katie           14 TORR-CA              1:10.34L   1:00.53 WSCT   
      30.14   30.39                                                
 97 Butler, Robyn             16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    59.57    1:00.56 WSCT   
      29.34   31.22                                                
 98 Guerrero, Cambridge       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    58.94    1:00.61 WSCT   
      29.32   31.29                                                
 99 Nicolosi, Sara            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.07    1:00.63 WSCT   
      29.33   31.30                                                
100 Afonicheva, Ksenia        14 TORR-CA              1:10.17L   1:00.65 WSCT   
      30.29   30.36                                                
100 Ranslem, Mik              15 CANY-CA              1:09.13L   1:00.65 WSCT   
      28.88   31.77                                                
102 Meier, Charlotte          13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:10.13L   1:00.66 WSCT   
      29.58   31.08                                                
103 Bailey, Aubrey            16 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.96    1:00.70 WSB    
      29.72   30.98                                                
104 Libang, Gabbie            15 CSSC-CA                59.16    1:00.75 WSB    
      29.37   31.38                                                
105 Giambastini, Megan        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:00.93    1:00.77 WSB    
      29.70   31.07                                                
106 Tran, Annie               16 AZOT-CA                59.70    1:00.81 WSB    
      29.39   31.42                                                
107 Shelton, Samantha         12 MVN-CA               1:10.14L   1:00.85 WSB    
      29.43   31.42                                                
108 Chopp, Abby               15 CSSC-CA              1:00.29    1:00.87 WSB    
      30.32   30.55                                                
108 Fox, Juliana              12 RSD-SI               1:10.36L   1:00.87 WSB    
      30.05   30.82                                                
110 Longfellow, Emily         14 RST-CA               1:00.57    1:00.88 WSB    
      29.78   31.10                                                
111 Wong, Natalie             14 SEAL-CA              1:10.46L   1:01.06 WSB    
      29.94   31.12                                                
112 Santala, Christina        16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    59.57    1:01.09 WSB    
      29.88   31.21                                                
113 Clarke, Lauren            15 CLSS-CA              1:10.33L   1:01.11 WSB    
      30.22   30.89                                                
113 Keehn, Samantha           17 PASA-CA                57.38    1:01.11 WSB    
      29.73   31.38                                                
115 Sanders, Maddie           15 AZOT-CA              1:09.74L   1:01.14 WSB    
      30.07   31.07                                                
116 Smith, Marina             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.94    1:01.27 WSB    
      29.81   31.46                                                
117 Fosmire, Holly            16 GWSC-CA              1:00.16    1:01.32        
      30.07   31.25                                                
118 Fusari, Alexa             13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.20    1:01.37        
      29.34   32.03                                                
119 Emami, Rachel             17 NOVA-CA              1:00.60    1:01.40        
      30.39   31.01                                                
120 Howard, Megan             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:00.24    1:01.46        
      30.10   31.36                                                
121 Jiang, Melissa            15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:00.61    1:01.58        
      30.13   31.45                                                
122 Maarse, Gabriela          13 ROSE-CA              1:00.10    1:01.60        
      29.70   31.90                                                
123 Lightstone, Serena        14 Mission San Jose-PC  1:10.23L   1:01.61        
      29.92   31.69                                                
124 Wang, Sela                18 PASA-CA                59.52    1:01.66        
      30.05   31.61                                                
125 Quach, Saranna            14 LKWD-CA              1:00.66    1:01.68        
      30.15   31.53                                                
126 Bateman, Molly            15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  1:09.82L   1:01.78        
      30.45   31.33                                                
127 Jackman, Christi          14 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  1:00.12    1:01.87        
      30.08   31.79                                                
128 Mihld, Kylie              17 YST-CA               1:00.35    1:02.02        
      30.08   31.94                                                
129 Fecarotta, Kristi         15 NOVA-CA              1:10.53L   1:02.06        
      30.54   31.52                                                
129 Moss, Sarah               19 UN-5-CA              1:00.67    1:02.06        
      29.62   32.44                                                
131 Schussman, Megan          16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.76    1:02.09        
      29.74   32.35                                                
132 Blasing, Katie            16 CANY-CA              1:10.06L   1:02.42        
      30.36   32.06                                                
133 Owyoung, Jordan           16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:00.68    1:02.54        
134 Karpishin, Michelle       14 Otter Swim Club-PC   1:01.03    1:02.64        
      30.39   32.25                                                
135 Otazu, Summer             14 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:08.93L   1:02.73        
      30.54   32.19                                                
136 Lopez, Sofia              15 NGG-CA               1:08.56L   1:02.86        
      30.86   32.00                                                
137 Jervis, Brooklynn         17 STOP-CA              1:00.55    1:02.87        
      30.43   32.44                                                
138 Skertich, Jade            16 CLSS-CA              1:10.39L   1:02.88        
      29.68   33.20                                                
139 Harvey, Kiri              15 Armada-CA            1:10.08L   1:03.12        
      30.71   32.41                                                
140 Campbell, Sammi           16 PASA-CA              1:08.97L   1:03.75        
      31.15   32.60                                                
 -- Petty, Chantel            15 CSSC-CA              1:00.47         DQ        
      30.32   30.70                                                
 -- Eastin, Emily             14 SCAL-CA                56.38        DFS        
 -- Moore, Emily              14 STAR-CA              1:00.83         NS        
 -- Stacer, Sarah             14 Armada-CA            1:01.26         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  #USO
              1:58.89  JRN
              2:10.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:12.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schussman, Megan    16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:14.48    2:15.45        
      31.49   34.10   35.08   34.78                                
  2 Fuqua, Megan        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:09.50    2:17.63        
      33.85   34.41   34.84   34.53                                
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  #USO
              1:58.89  JRN
              2:10.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:12.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Kassidy     14 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:06.50    2:08.51 WSCT   
      30.20   32.04   32.86   33.41                                
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:55.41  12/18/2010 Melanie Klaren, Mission Viejo              
                1:58.49  #USO
                1:58.89  JRN
                2:10.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:12.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuchkarova, Yulduz  18 RST-CA               2:00.33    1:58.32 #USO    32  
      27.20   29.33   30.71   31.08                                
  2 Kuznetsova, Yeliza  15 CANY-CA              2:03.46    2:01.03 WSCT    28  
      28.75   30.31   31.23   30.74                                
  3 Ashby, Mary         15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:02.83    2:01.44 WSCT    27  
      28.23   30.58   31.47   31.16                                
  4 Margetts, Jasmine   16 CITI-CA              2:02.89    2:01.96 WSCT    26  
      28.31   30.41   31.60   31.64                                
  5 Georges, Daniela    15 AZOT-CA              2:01.43    2:02.26 WSCT    25  
      28.82   30.09   31.33   32.02                                
  6 Barker, Olivia      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:02.99    2:02.43 WSCT    24  
      28.70   31.21   31.36   31.16                                
  7 Chang, Diana        19 NGG-CA               2:03.32    2:03.06 WSCT    23  
      29.00   30.48   31.91   31.67                                
  8 Yamahata, Katherin  16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:02.71    2:03.26 WSCT    22  
      28.60   30.74   32.10   31.82                                
B - Final
  9 Glavinovich, Katie  13 AZOT-CA              2:03.95    2:03.21 WSCT    20  
      28.57   30.59   31.95   32.10                                
 10 Travis, Faith       16 PSP-CA               2:03.81    2:03.33 WSCT    17  
      29.16   31.25   31.90   31.02                                
 11 Lehr, Taylor        16 SMST-SN              2:03.58    2:03.39 WSCT    16  
      29.02   31.07   31.72   31.58                                
 12 Albertoli, Kaitlyn  16 UN-8-CA              2:03.54    2:03.40 WSCT    15  
      28.72   30.83   31.96   31.89                                
 13 Coloma, Samantha    14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:03.73    2:03.83 WSCT    14  
      28.91   31.31   31.98   31.63                                
 14 Boodt, Anne         15 Team Rebel-CA        2:03.80    2:04.47 WSCT    13  
      29.07   30.89   32.11   32.40                                
 15 Clary, Lindsey      17 FAST-CA              2:04.14    2:05.01 WSCT    12  
      29.40   31.07   32.25   32.29                                
 16 Merrell, Eva        12 AZOT-CA              2:04.01    2:06.28 WSCT    11  
      28.73   31.30   32.83   33.42                                
C - Final
 17 Krivokapic-Zhou, S  13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:04.83    2:02.44 WSCT     9  
      28.67   30.97   31.57   31.23                                
 18 Libang, Gabbie      15 CSSC-CA              2:06.01    2:03.68 WSCT     7  
      28.93   30.72   31.89   32.14                                
 19 Jordan, Ariel       17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:04.39    2:03.86 WSCT     6  
      29.32   31.12   32.09   31.33                                
 20 Jetter, Cayla       17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:05.02    2:04.35 WSCT     5  
      29.14   31.22   32.21   31.78                                
 21 Ceranic, Indira     17 PSP-CA               2:06.09    2:04.46 WSCT     4  
      29.86   31.47   32.03   31.10                                
 22 Boodt, Rachel       14 Team Rebel-CA        2:05.68    2:05.24 WSCT     3  
      29.43   31.85   32.14   31.82                                
 23 Reynolds, Sophia    14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:05.65    2:07.80 WSCT     2  
      29.39   31.89   33.15   33.37                                
 24 Garfein, McKenna    18 RSD-SI               2:05.45    2:07.85 WSCT     1  
      29.40   31.55   33.02   33.88                                
Preliminaries
  1 Blair, Lauren       21 UN-35-CA             1:59.84                   
 26 Rodman, Alexandra   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:06.18                   
 27 Triplett, Becca     16 SMST-SN              2:06.29                   
 27 Brown, Erika        14 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:06.29                   
 29 Henson, Kassidy     14 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:06.30                   
 30 Bergh, Marissa      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:06.31                   
 31 Emery, Erin         15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:06.53                   
 32 MacDougall, Heathe  14 ROSE-CA              2:06.55                   
 33 Schultz, Megan      17 CANY-CA              2:06.68                   
 34 Ladman, Lindsay     14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:06.72                   
 35 Fox, Juliana        12 RSD-SI               2:06.76                   
 36 Warmuth, Tiffany    17 ROSE-CA              2:06.77                   
 37 Brand, Iris         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:06.92                   
 37 Pepper, Melissa     14 RST-CA               2:06.92                   
 39 Doyle, Jacqueline   17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.24                   
 40 Anderson, Jordan    15 SMST-SN              2:07.33                   
 41 Cheung, Heidi       15 Mission San Jose-PC  2:07.48                   
 42 Henderson, Emma     17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:07.52                   
 43 Kahn, Brittany      15 UN-8-CA              2:07.63                   
 44 Toronczak, Julia    16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:07.65                   
 45 Perri, Carly        14 NOVA-CA              2:07.94                   
 45 Laughlin, Solana    15 BUEN-CA              2:07.94                   
 47 Chopp, Abby         15 CSSC-CA              2:08.14                   
 48 Meier, Charlotte    13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.22                   
 49 Afonicheva, Ksenia  14 TORR-CA              2:08.43                   
 50 Guerrero, Cambridg  17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:08.44                   
 51 Howell, Samantha    13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:08.58                   
 51 Duckworth, Casey    18 GWSC-CA              2:08.58                   
 53 Calayag, Kiara      15 Valley Splash-PC     2:08.82                   
 54 Fosmire, Holly      16 GWSC-CA              2:09.01                   
 55 Harvey, Kiri        15 Armada-CA            2:09.09                   
 56 Keehn, Samantha     17 PASA-CA              2:09.19                   
 57 Barnhill, Katie     14 TORR-CA              2:09.25                   
 58 Yu, Melissa         16 BUEN-CA              2:09.61                   
 59 Fogleman, Allie     15 CSSC-CA              2:09.90                   
 60 England, Elena      13 CLSS-CA              2:09.98                   
 61 Chong, Christina    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.99                   
 62 Meisel, Madelynn    16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:10.10                   
 63 Seacat, Julia       16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:10.11                   
 64 Weins, Lauren       15 NOVA-CA              2:10.17                   
 65 Choi, Isis          14 AZOT-CA              2:10.22                   
 66 Owyoung, Jordan     16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:10.38                   
 67 Longfellow, Emily   14 RST-CA               2:10.39                   
 68 Smith, Marina       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.68                   
 69 Moore, Emily        14 STAR-CA              2:10.73                   
 70 Sin, Stephanie      16 RTLR-CA              2:10.74                   
 71 Garcia, Gianna      14 Una Vkng-PC          2:10.78                   
 72 Petty, Chantel      15 CSSC-CA              2:11.07                   
 73 Sanders, Maddie     15 AZOT-CA              2:11.15                   
 74 Smith, Lauren       13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:11.21                   
 75 Santala, Christina  16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  2:11.26                   
 76 Bourdi, Iman        15 NOVA-CA              2:11.48                   
 77 Bateman, Molly      15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  2:11.52                   
 78 Parker, Annalisa    15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:11.87                   
 79 Lelles, Becca       14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:11.89                   
 80 Chung, Eva          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:12.17                   
 81 Giambastini, Megan  17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:12.47                   
 82 Mihld, Kylie        17 YST-CA               2:13.03                   
 83 Campbell, Sammi     16 PASA-CA              2:13.26                   
 84 Osowski, Emma       16 CANY-CA              2:13.55                   
 85 Parmenter, Jessica  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:13.83                   
 86 Wong, Natalie       14 SEAL-CA              2:14.49                   
 87 Jackman, Christi    14 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  2:15.34                   
 88 Moss, Sarah         19 UN-5-CA              2:15.70                   
 89 Wang, Yida          15 MPMR-CA              2:16.02                   
 90 Yang, Esther        15 UN-7-CA              2:17.80                   
 91 Yu, Noelle          17 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:19.06                   
 -- Isleta, Czsarina D  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC      DQ                    
 -- Thorsen, Taylor     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC     DFS                    
 -- Schultz, Ally       14 CANY-CA                                        
 -- Fiscella, Sophie    16 CANY-CA                                        
 -- Dong, Rochelle      17 RSD-SI                                         
 -- Anderson, Catie     16 CANY-CA                                        
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kenn  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC      NS                    
 -- Hawthorne, Kelsey   17 RTLR-CA                  NS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:55.41  12/18/2010 Melanie Klaren, Mission Viejo              
                1:58.49  #USO
                1:58.89  JRN
                2:10.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:12.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Lauren             21 UN-35-CA             1:59.32    1:59.84 WSCT   
      28.18   30.22   30.57   30.87                                
  2 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        18 RST-CA               2:00.66    2:00.33 WSCT   
      27.90   29.97   30.92   31.54                                
  3 Georges, Daniela          15 AZOT-CA              1:59.75    2:01.43 WSCT   
      28.67   30.71   30.56   31.49                                
  4 Yamahata, Katherine       16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:03.33    2:02.71 WSCT   
      28.64   30.83   31.50   31.74                                
  5 Ashby, Mary               15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:04.19    2:02.83 WSCT   
      28.55   31.05   31.54   31.69                                
  6 Margetts, Jasmine         16 CITI-CA              2:04.32    2:02.89 WSCT   
      28.37   30.89   31.84   31.79                                
  7 Barker, Olivia            17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:01.17    2:02.99 WSCT   
      28.60   31.11   31.52   31.76                                
  8 Chang, Diana              19 NGG-CA               2:15.68L   2:03.32 WSCT   
      28.63   30.63   31.70   32.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta    15 CANY-CA              2:05.52    2:03.46 WSCT   
      28.97   30.65   32.41   31.43                                
 10 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        16 UN-8-CA              2:04.31    2:03.54 WSCT   
      29.17   31.06   31.50   31.81                                
 11 Lehr, Taylor              16 SMST-SN              2:06.45    2:03.58 WSCT   
      29.21   31.30   31.65   31.42                                
 12 Coloma, Samantha          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:06.20    2:03.73 WSCT   
      28.22   30.57   32.22   32.72                                
 13 Boodt, Anne               15 Team Rebel-CA        2:05.01    2:03.80 WSCT   
      28.94   30.61   32.08   32.17                                
 14 Travis, Faith             16 PSP-CA               2:05.91    2:03.81 WSCT   
      28.77   31.04   32.00   32.00                                
 15 Glavinovich, Katie        13 AZOT-CA              2:23.02L   2:03.95 WSCT   
      29.00   31.08   32.16   31.71                                
 16 Merrell, Eva              12 AZOT-CA              2:21.83L   2:04.01 WSCT   
      29.05   30.86   31.77   32.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clary, Lindsey            17 FAST-CA              2:07.10    2:04.14 WSCT   
      29.63   31.34   31.74   31.43                                
 18 Jordan, Ariel             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:02.11    2:04.39 WSCT   
      28.86   30.86   32.40   32.27                                
 19 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:02.70    2:04.83 WSCT   
      29.46   31.72   31.93   31.72                                
 20 Jetter, Cayla             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:07.33    2:05.02 WSCT   
      29.34   31.12   32.41   32.15                                
 21 Garfein, McKenna          18 RSD-SI               2:06.24    2:05.45 WSCT   
      29.13   30.68   32.87   32.77                                
 22 Reynolds, Sophia          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:08.11    2:05.65 WSCT   
      29.63   31.28   32.20   32.54                                
 23 Boodt, Rachel             14 Team Rebel-CA        2:05.55    2:05.68 WSCT   
      28.56   31.09   32.55   33.48                                
 24 Libang, Gabbie            15 CSSC-CA              2:06.92    2:06.01 WSCT   
      29.61   31.25   32.34   32.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ceranic, Indira           17 PSP-CA               2:08.57    2:06.09 WSCT   
      29.93   32.02   32.24   31.90                                
 26 Rodman, Alexandra         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:21.64L   2:06.18 WSCT   
      28.76   31.31   33.05   33.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Triplett, Becca           16 SMST-SN              2:10.19    2:06.29 WSCT   
      29.21   31.42   32.49   33.17                                
 27 Brown, Erika              14 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:05.20    2:06.29 WSCT   
      28.89   31.74   32.91   32.75                                
 29 Henson, Kassidy           14 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:07.84    2:06.30 WSCT   
      29.67   32.03   32.41   32.19                                
 30 Bergh, Marissa            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:07.79    2:06.31 WSCT   
      29.33   31.10   32.27   33.61                                
 31 Emery, Erin               15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:04.51    2:06.53 WSCT   
      30.13   31.88   32.12   32.40                                
 32 MacDougall, Heather       14 ROSE-CA              2:06.11    2:06.55 WSCT   
      28.77   31.10   33.00   33.68                                
 33 Schultz, Megan            17 CANY-CA              2:04.73    2:06.68 WSCT   
      29.11   31.25   32.61   33.71                                
 34 Ladman, Lindsay           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:10.00    2:06.72 WSCT   
      29.10   31.04   32.93   33.65                                
 35 Fox, Juliana              12 RSD-SI               2:09.80    2:06.76 WSCT   
      30.34   31.79   32.58   32.05                                
 36 Warmuth, Tiffany          17 ROSE-CA              2:03.59    2:06.77 WSCT   
      29.33   31.54   32.86   33.04                                
 37 Brand, Iris               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:03.59    2:06.92 WSCT   
      29.65   31.55   33.07   32.65                                
 37 Pepper, Melissa           14 RST-CA               2:10.29    2:06.92 WSCT   
      30.02   31.47   32.61   32.82                                
 39 Doyle, Jacqueline         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:03.68    2:07.24 WSCT   
      29.08   32.00   32.78   33.38                                
 40 Anderson, Jordan          15 SMST-SN              2:11.57    2:07.33 WSCT   
      29.98   32.01   32.69   32.65                                
 41 Cheung, Heidi             15 Mission San Jose-PC  2:08.41    2:07.48 WSCT   
      29.61   31.85   32.96   33.06                                
 42 Henderson, Emma           17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:09.15    2:07.52 WSCT   
      29.29   31.95   33.27   33.01                                
 43 Kahn, Brittany            15 UN-8-CA              2:07.28    2:07.63 WSCT   
      30.11   32.47   33.01   32.04                                
 44 Toronczak, Julia          16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:06.98    2:07.65 WSCT   
      29.82   31.84   32.91   33.08                                
 45 Perri, Carly              14 NOVA-CA              2:09.11    2:07.94 WSCT   
      30.55   32.62   32.79   31.98                                
 45 Laughlin, Solana          15 BUEN-CA              2:10.11    2:07.94 WSCT   
      30.61   32.22   32.84   32.27                                
 47 Chopp, Abby               15 CSSC-CA              2:31.05L   2:08.14 WSCT   
      30.86   32.29   32.83   32.16                                
 48 Meier, Charlotte          13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.18    2:08.22 WSCT   
      29.73   31.83   33.32   33.34                                
 49 Afonicheva, Ksenia        14 TORR-CA              2:11.99    2:08.43 WSCT   
      30.70   32.82   32.89   32.02                                
 50 Guerrero, Cambridge       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:04.15    2:08.44 WSCT   
      29.16   31.52   33.54   34.22                                
 51 Howell, Samantha          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:12.89    2:08.58 WSCT   
      30.06   31.74   33.02   33.76                                
 51 Duckworth, Casey          18 GWSC-CA              2:03.71    2:08.58 WSCT   
      30.62   31.96   32.76   33.24                                
 53 Calayag, Kiara            15 Valley Splash-PC     2:08.94    2:08.82 WSCT   
      29.37   32.12   33.33   34.00                                
 54 Fosmire, Holly            16 GWSC-CA              2:29.79L   2:09.01 WSCT   
      30.26   32.32   33.35   33.08                                
 55 Harvey, Kiri              15 Armada-CA            2:10.76    2:09.09 WSCT   
      30.48   31.98   32.75   33.88                                
 56 Keehn, Samantha           17 PASA-CA              2:03.76    2:09.19 WSCT   
      30.33   32.42   33.56   32.88                                
 57 Barnhill, Katie           14 TORR-CA              2:31.03L   2:09.25 WSCT   
      30.85   32.60   33.00   32.80                                
 58 Yu, Melissa               16 BUEN-CA              2:28.85L   2:09.61 WSCT   
      30.37   32.34   32.81   34.09                                
 59 Fogleman, Allie           15 CSSC-CA              2:30.47L   2:09.90 WSCT   
      31.63   32.57   32.93   32.77                                
 60 England, Elena            13 CLSS-CA              2:30.01L   2:09.98 WSCT   
      30.75   32.25   33.76   33.22                                
 61 Chong, Christina          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.06    2:09.99 WSCT   
      30.59   32.48   33.35   33.57                                
 62 Meisel, Madelynn          16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:05.36    2:10.10 WSCT   
      30.79   32.70   33.51   33.10                                
 63 Seacat, Julia             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:30.31L   2:10.11 WSCT   
      30.43   32.35   33.38   33.95                                
 64 Weins, Lauren             15 NOVA-CA              2:09.53    2:10.17 WSCT   
      29.43   33.00   34.97   32.77                                
 65 Choi, Isis                14 AZOT-CA              2:12.25    2:10.22 WSCT   
      30.27   32.95   33.67   33.33                                
 66 Owyoung, Jordan           16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:08.35    2:10.38 WSCT   
      30.60   32.28   33.56   33.94                                
 67 Longfellow, Emily         14 RST-CA               2:10.87    2:10.39 WSCT   
      30.95   32.58   33.63   33.23                                
 68 Smith, Marina             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.98    2:10.68 WSCT   
      30.22   32.12   33.93   34.41                                
 69 Moore, Emily              14 STAR-CA              2:10.31    2:10.73 WSCT   
      30.10   32.63   33.94   34.06                                
 70 Sin, Stephanie            16 RTLR-CA              2:12.26    2:10.74 WSCT   
      30.85   32.53   33.71   33.65                                
 71 Garcia, Gianna            14 Una Vkng-PC          2:09.04    2:10.78 WSCT   
      29.17   32.93   34.21   34.47                                
 72 Petty, Chantel            15 CSSC-CA              2:10.44    2:11.07 WSB    
      31.48   33.17   33.52   32.90                                
 73 Sanders, Maddie           15 AZOT-CA              2:11.61    2:11.15 WSB    
      30.49   32.66   33.89   34.11                                
 74 Smith, Lauren             13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:10.22    2:11.21 WSB    
      30.74   32.90   33.88   33.69                                
 75 Santala, Christina        16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  2:27.08L   2:11.26 WSB    
      30.69   32.51   33.89   34.17                                
 76 Bourdi, Iman              15 NOVA-CA              2:29.86L   2:11.48 WSB    
      29.45   32.94   34.47   34.62                                
 77 Bateman, Molly            15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  2:28.20L   2:11.52 WSB    
      31.09   32.74   34.08   33.61                                
 78 Parker, Annalisa          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:12.80    2:11.87 WSB    
      31.12   33.15   34.10   33.50                                
 79 Lelles, Becca             14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:10.19    2:11.89 WSB    
      30.13   33.25   34.13   34.38                                
 80 Chung, Eva                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:12.13    2:12.17 WSB    
      31.63   32.96   33.55   34.03                                
 81 Giambastini, Megan        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:08.85    2:12.47 WSB    
      31.24   32.94   34.20   34.09                                
 82 Mihld, Kylie              17 YST-CA               2:09.67    2:13.03        
      30.66   32.83   34.48   35.06                                
 83 Campbell, Sammi           16 PASA-CA              2:09.97    2:13.26        
      30.16   32.64   35.02   35.44                                
 84 Osowski, Emma             16 CANY-CA              2:28.29L   2:13.55        
      31.59   33.30   34.45   34.21                                
 85 Parmenter, Jessica        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:12.56    2:13.83        
      30.73   33.81   34.72   34.57                                
 86 Wong, Natalie             14 SEAL-CA              2:11.91    2:14.49        
      30.67   32.73   35.06   36.03                                
 87 Jackman, Christi          14 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  2:12.72    2:15.34        
      31.12   33.25   35.76   35.21                                
 88 Moss, Sarah               19 UN-5-CA              2:09.94    2:15.70        
      31.17   33.59   35.40   35.54                                
 89 Wang, Yida                15 MPMR-CA              2:10.71    2:16.02        
      32.32   34.30   35.11   34.29                                
 90 Yang, Esther              15 UN-7-CA              2:10.24    2:17.80        
      30.50   33.49   36.17   37.64                                
 91 Yu, Noelle                17 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:10.54    2:19.06        
      32.15   34.84   35.97   36.10                                
 -- Isleta, Czsarina Dawn Ma  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.63         DQ        
 -- Thorsen, Taylor           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:08.74        DFS        
 -- Schultz, Ally             14 CANY-CA              2:30.07L       DFS        
 -- Fiscella, Sophie          16 CANY-CA              2:08.31        DFS        
 -- Dong, Rochelle            17 RSD-SI               2:05.53        DFS        
 -- Anderson, Catie           16 CANY-CA              2:08.59        DFS        
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:57.89         NS        
 -- Hawthorne, Kelsey         17 RTLR-CA              2:07.42         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  #USO
              1:03.49  JRN
              1:08.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:09.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nabeta, Kailee      13 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:08.85    1:08.20 WSCT   
      32.27   35.93                                                
  2 Bottene, Madeline   17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.13    1:09.34 WSB    
      32.93   36.41                                                
  3 Lightstone, Serena  14 Mission San Jose-PC  1:10.14    1:11.08        
      33.39   37.69                                                
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  #USO
              1:03.49  JRN
              1:08.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:09.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabeta, Kailee      13 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:08.20    1:07.90 WSCT   
      32.43   35.47                                                
  2 Lohmann, Dana       17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:08.12    1:08.62 WSCT   
      32.58   36.04                                                
  3 Sellers, Savannah   17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:07.80    1:09.22 WSB    
      32.80   36.42                                                
  4 Howard, Megan       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:08.50    1:10.02        
      33.42   36.60                                                
  5 Cheung, Heidi       15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:13.00    1:11.21        
      33.57   37.64                                                
  6 Chopp, Abby         15 CSSC-CA              1:11.09    1:11.39        
      33.75   37.64                                                
  7 Chan, Courtney      17 ROSE-CA              1:13.68    1:13.37        
      34.69   38.68                                                
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:00.22    3/1/2009 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins                   
                1:03.19  #USO
                1:03.49  JRN
                1:08.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:09.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poppe, Heidi        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.55    1:01.05 #USO    32  
      28.52   32.53                                                
  2 Hawthorne, Meghan   20 UN-34-CA             1:02.23    1:01.69 #USO    28  
      29.61   32.08                                                
  3 Eastin, Ella        15 SCAL-CA              1:04.09    1:02.97 #USO    27  
      30.12   32.85                                                
  4 Lee, Aileen         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.69    1:03.04 #USO    26  
      29.91   33.13                                                
  5 Kafka, Kelsey       17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.34    1:03.31 JRN     25  
      30.12   33.19                                                
  6 Herrill, Kate       15 ROSE-CA              1:04.12    1:03.42 JRN     24  
      29.95   33.47                                                
  7 Goldsmith, Isabell  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:04.06    1:03.50 WSCT    23  
      29.91   33.59                                                
  8 Burton, Margaret    17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:04.33    1:04.27 WSCT    22  
      29.73   34.54                                                
B - Final
  9 Lowengrub, Catheri  15 Orange County Wa-CA  1:04.82    1:03.72 WSCT    20  
      30.04   33.68                                                
 10 Caneta, Jorie       16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:04.37    1:04.27 WSCT    17  
      30.29   33.98                                                
 11 Tse, Ashley         17 BREA-CA              1:04.49    1:04.66 WSCT    16  
      30.63   34.03                                                
 12 Baldwin, Hailee     17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:05.39    1:04.88 WSCT    15  
      30.63   34.25                                                
 13 Schumann, Kristin   15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.51    1:04.89 WSCT    14  
      30.74   34.15                                                
 14 Schillinger, Marie  15 Diablo Viking Aq-PC  1:04.97    1:04.90 WSCT    13  
      30.14   34.76                                                
 15 Miller, Catie       16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:05.59    1:05.69 WSCT    12  
      30.98   34.71                                                
 16 Vose, Kirsten       15 ROSE-CA              1:04.43    1:06.22 WSCT    11  
      30.95   35.27                                                
C - Final
 17 Weitzeil, Abbey     16 CANY-CA              1:05.91    1:03.93 WSCT     9  
      29.86   34.07                                                
 18 Didion, Kate        15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:06.35    1:05.01 WSCT     7  
      31.07   33.94                                                
 19 Shew, Alyssa        16 BREA-CA              1:05.76    1:05.49 WSCT     6  
      30.91   34.58                                                
 20 Samudro, Stephanie  16 GWSC-CA              1:06.30    1:05.64 WSCT     5  
      31.07   34.57                                                
 21 Chung, Eva          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:05.84    1:05.78 WSCT     4  
      31.11   34.67                                                
 22 Gibson, Emily       17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:05.97    1:05.84 WSCT     3  
      30.75   35.09                                                
 23 Chrzas, Courtney    16 CANY-CA              1:06.21    1:06.13 WSCT     2  
      31.12   35.01                                                
 24 Claesson, Katja     17 FAST-CA              1:06.24    1:06.72 WSCT     1  
      31.88   34.84                                                
Preliminaries
 12 Weinstein, Brianna  18 UN-34-CA             1:04.60                   
 26 Englestead, Lindse  17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:06.41                   
 27 Vargem, Jiana       17 NOVA-CA              1:06.60                   
 28 Miller, Amanda      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:06.62                   
 29 Balog, Emily        17 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:06.78                   
 30 Straw, Brittney     15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:06.82                   
 31 Margett, Alexis     14 BREA-CA              1:06.85                   
 32 Cable, Alyssa       18 PS-SI                1:06.89                   
 33 McIntee, Sherri     16 RSD-SI               1:06.92                   
 34 Crook, Megan        15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:07.01                   
 35 Solorio, Taylor     17 BAC-CC               1:07.10                   
 36 Okada, Amy          14 RYL-CA               1:07.16                   
 37 Wolf, Alex          16 RAA-CA               1:07.19                   
 38 Jorgensen, Whitney  17 SMST-SN              1:07.26                   
 39 Parmenter, Jessica  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:07.28                   
 40 Isleta, Czsarina D  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.30                   
 41 Baker, Caitlin      17 CANY-CA              1:07.38                   
 42 Boyce, Kylie        17 GWSC-CA              1:07.49                   
 43 Popov, Nikol        13 CANY-CA              1:07.58                   
 44 Mora, Kailee        17 EHRD-CA              1:07.65                   
 45 Crawford, Eliana    17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:07.67                   
 46 Choi, Isis          14 AZOT-CA              1:07.71                   
 47 McCall, Rachel      21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:07.72                   
 48 Hanson, Courtney    14 Armada-CA            1:07.73                   
 48 Miller, Chloe       14 SMST-SN              1:07.73                   
 50 Koh, Kailyn         17 ROSE-CA              1:07.92                   
 51 Deleske, Nora       13 GWSC-CA              1:08.00                   
 52 Lu, Linda           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.04                   
 53 Erickson, Katherin  16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:08.06                   
 54 Butler, Robyn       16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:08.07                   
 55 Philapil, Kaya      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.11                   
 56 Phetbenjakul, Angi  16 STAR-CA              1:08.18                   
 57 Wood, Lauren        15 TMEC-CA              1:08.24                   
 57 Oxley, Brittany     16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:08.24                   
 59 Biolley, Chesna     17 BUEN-CA              1:08.28                   
 60 Chong, Christina    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.37                   
 61 Barattolo, Gabriel  17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.38                   
 62 Lee, Austine        18 Mission San Jose-PC  1:08.49                   
 63 Ranslem, Mik        15 CANY-CA              1:08.52                   
 64 Le, Sarah           15 BREA-CA              1:08.58                   
 65 Olson, Tara         17 CANY-CA              1:08.71                   
 66 Newton, Devin       16 Orange County Wa-CA  1:08.83                   
 67 Torrez, Jacqueline  15 BREA-CA              1:08.99                   
 68 Hynes, Olivia       17 CSSC-CA              1:09.01                   
 69 Bottene, Madeline   17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:09.10                   
 70 Scannell, Stephani  18 UCAST-SI             1:09.17                   
 71 Maarse, Gabriela    13 ROSE-CA              1:09.20                   
 72 Kaleta, Victoria    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:09.23                   
 73 Allison, Rachel     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:09.26                   
 74 Van Houten, Hannah  16 CCAT-CA              1:09.37                   
 75 Grim, Maliah        15 CANY-CA              1:09.52                   
 76 Christiansen, Sara  17 CLSS-CA              1:09.59                   
 77 Farrow, Katelyn     16 RIPT-CA              1:09.62                   
 78 Lohmann, Dana       17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:09.68                   
 79 Lin, Nicole         13 AZOT-CA              1:09.80                   
 80 Regan, Chandler     16 NOVA-CA              1:09.81                   
 81 Albaugh, Emily      18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:09.89                   
 82 Davis, Lauren       15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:09.97                   
 83 Temple, Brigitte    16 CAST-SI              1:10.05                   
 84 Taylor, Rachel      13 MVN-CA               1:10.11                   
 85 Lampe, Cypress/Cy   17 SMST-SN              1:10.25                   
 86 Ngo, Christina      16 TORR-CA              1:10.26                   
 87 Logan, Mackenzie    16 PS-SI                1:10.56                   
 88 Sellers, Savannah   17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:10.63                   
 89 Nguyen, An          15 PS-SI                1:10.79                   
 90 Seaton, Katie       16 YST-CA               1:11.71                   
 91 Moss, Sarah         19 UN-5-CA              1:12.35                   
 92 Adams, Breanna      17 FAST-CA              1:13.33                   
 -- Howard, Megan       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC       DQ                    
 -- Korenwinder, Mallo  14 Tule Nation Trit-CC                            
 -- Lewis, Cynthia      37 Unattached-CA            NS                    
 -- Wright, Elise       16 North Coast Aqua-SI      NS                    
 -- Chan, Courtney      17 ROSE-CA                  NS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:00.22    3/1/2009 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins                   
                1:03.19  #USO
                1:03.49  JRN
                1:08.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:09.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Poppe, Heidi              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.91    1:01.55 #USO   
      29.03   32.52                                                
  2 Hawthorne, Meghan         20 UN-34-CA             1:02.59    1:02.23 #USO   
      29.78   32.45                                                
  3 Lee, Aileen               15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.18    1:03.69 WSCT   
      29.84   33.85                                                
  4 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:04.09    1:04.06 WSCT   
      30.36   33.70                                                
  5 Eastin, Ella              15 SCAL-CA              1:04.30    1:04.09 WSCT   
      30.78   33.31                                                
  6 Herrill, Kate             15 ROSE-CA              1:04.31    1:04.12 WSCT   
      30.36   33.76                                                
  7 Burton, Margaret          17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:02.16    1:04.33 WSCT   
      29.84   34.49                                                
  8 Kafka, Kelsey             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.96    1:04.34 WSCT   
      30.52   33.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caneta, Jorie             16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:04.43    1:04.37 WSCT   
      30.17   34.20                                                
 10 Vose, Kirsten             15 ROSE-CA              1:03.53    1:04.43 WSCT   
      30.51   33.92                                                
 11 Tse, Ashley               17 BREA-CA              1:03.18    1:04.49 WSCT   
      30.51   33.98                                                
 12 Weinstein, Brianna        18 UN-34-CA             1:04.55    1:04.60 WSCT   
      30.93   33.67                                                
 13 Lowengrub, Catherine      15 Orange County Wa-CA  1:04.71    1:04.82 WSCT   
      30.49   34.33                                                
 14 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  15 Diablo Viking Aq-PC  1:07.92    1:04.97 WSCT   
      30.33   34.64                                                
 15 Baldwin, Hailee           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:05.66    1:05.39 WSCT   
      31.16   34.23                                                
 16 Schumann, Kristin         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.36    1:05.51 WSCT   
      31.04   34.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Catie             16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:07.09    1:05.59 WSCT   
      31.26   34.33                                                
 18 Shew, Alyssa              16 BREA-CA              1:06.70    1:05.76 WSCT   
      31.19   34.57                                                
 19 Chung, Eva                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:07.62    1:05.84 WSCT   
      31.32   34.52                                                
 20 Weitzeil, Abbey           16 CANY-CA              1:03.81    1:05.91 WSCT   
      30.61   35.30                                                
 21 Gibson, Emily             17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:05.49    1:05.97 WSCT   
      31.08   34.89                                                
 22 Chrzas, Courtney          16 CANY-CA              1:05.86    1:06.21 WSCT   
      31.36   34.85                                                
 23 Claesson, Katja           17 FAST-CA              1:05.66    1:06.24 WSCT   
      31.49   34.75                                                
 24 Samudro, Stephanie        16 GWSC-CA              1:04.45    1:06.30 WSCT   
      31.24   35.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Didion, Kate              15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:04.45    1:06.35 WSCT   
      31.46   34.89                                                
 26 Englestead, Lindsey       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:04.73    1:06.41 WSCT   
      31.81   34.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vargem, Jiana             17 NOVA-CA              1:04.44    1:06.60 WSCT   
      31.23   35.37                                                
 28 Miller, Amanda            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.89    1:06.62 WSCT   
      31.10   35.52                                                
 29 Balog, Emily              17 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:06.89    1:06.78 WSCT   
      31.98   34.80                                                
 30 Straw, Brittney           15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:17.73L   1:06.82 WSCT   
      31.80   35.02                                                
 31 Margett, Alexis           14 BREA-CA              1:07.57    1:06.85 WSCT   
      31.67   35.18                                                
 32 Cable, Alyssa             18 PS-SI                1:06.71    1:06.89 WSCT   
      31.13   35.76                                                
 33 McIntee, Sherri           16 RSD-SI               1:03.19    1:06.92 WSCT   
      31.75   35.17                                                
 34 Crook, Megan              15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:07.51    1:07.01 WSCT   
      32.17   34.84                                                
 35 Solorio, Taylor           17 BAC-CC               1:06.00    1:07.10 WSCT   
      31.54   35.56                                                
 36 Okada, Amy                14 RYL-CA               1:06.17    1:07.16 WSCT   
      31.47   35.69                                                
 37 Wolf, Alex                16 RAA-CA               1:07.29    1:07.19 WSCT   
      31.90   35.29                                                
 38 Jorgensen, Whitney        17 SMST-SN              1:05.38    1:07.26 WSCT   
      31.80   35.46                                                
 39 Parmenter, Jessica        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:06.69    1:07.28 WSCT   
      32.08   35.20                                                
 40 Isleta, Czsarina Dawn Ma  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.59    1:07.30 WSCT   
      31.94   35.36                                                
 41 Baker, Caitlin            17 CANY-CA              1:07.16    1:07.38 WSCT   
      31.73   35.65                                                
 42 Boyce, Kylie              17 GWSC-CA              1:04.26    1:07.49 WSCT   
      31.77   35.72                                                
 43 Popov, Nikol              13 CANY-CA              1:08.35    1:07.58 WSCT   
      31.95   35.63                                                
 44 Mora, Kailee              17 EHRD-CA              1:18.75L   1:07.65 WSCT   
      32.16   35.49                                                
 45 Crawford, Eliana          17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:06.69    1:07.67 WSCT   
      31.74   35.93                                                
 46 Choi, Isis                14 AZOT-CA              1:08.53    1:07.71 WSCT   
      31.77   35.94                                                
 47 McCall, Rachel            21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:03.95    1:07.72 WSCT   
      31.75   35.97                                                
 48 Hanson, Courtney          14 Armada-CA            1:05.63    1:07.73 WSCT   
      31.70   36.03                                                
 48 Miller, Chloe             14 SMST-SN              1:08.21    1:07.73 WSCT   
      32.60   35.13                                                
 50 Koh, Kailyn               17 ROSE-CA              1:08.43    1:07.92 WSCT   
      31.47   36.45                                                
 51 Deleske, Nora             13 GWSC-CA              1:08.12    1:08.00 WSCT   
      32.72   35.28                                                
 52 Lu, Linda                 17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.30    1:08.04 WSCT   
      32.23   35.81                                                
 53 Erickson, Katherine       16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:07.88    1:08.06 WSCT   
      32.19   35.87                                                
 54 Butler, Robyn             16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:07.32    1:08.07 WSCT   
      32.37   35.70                                                
 55 Philapil, Kaya            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:06.32    1:08.11 WSCT   
      32.11   36.00                                                
 56 Phetbenjakul, Angie       16 STAR-CA              1:06.56    1:08.18 WSCT   
      32.13   36.05                                                
 57 Wood, Lauren              15 TMEC-CA              1:07.68    1:08.24 WSCT   
      32.22   36.02                                                
 57 Oxley, Brittany           16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:05.23    1:08.24 WSCT   
      32.10   36.14                                                
 59 Biolley, Chesna           17 BUEN-CA              1:06.73    1:08.28 WSCT   
      32.87   35.41                                                
 60 Chong, Christina          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:09.08    1:08.37 WSCT   
      32.71   35.66                                                
 61 Barattolo, Gabriella      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.65    1:08.38 WSCT   
      32.49   35.89                                                
 62 Lee, Austine              18 Mission San Jose-PC  1:05.22    1:08.49 WSCT   
      32.13   36.36                                                
 63 Ranslem, Mik              15 CANY-CA              1:08.37    1:08.52 WSCT   
      32.17   36.35                                                
 64 Le, Sarah                 15 BREA-CA              1:08.61    1:08.58 WSCT   
      32.11   36.47                                                
 65 Olson, Tara               17 CANY-CA              1:07.54    1:08.71 WSCT   
      32.62   36.09                                                
 66 Newton, Devin             16 Orange County Wa-CA  1:07.71    1:08.83 WSB    
      32.54   36.29                                                
 67 Torrez, Jacqueline        15 BREA-CA              1:18.66L   1:08.99 WSB    
      32.92   36.07                                                
 68 Hynes, Olivia             17 CSSC-CA              1:07.93    1:09.01 WSB    
      32.41   36.60                                                
 69 Bottene, Madeline         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:08.07    1:09.10 WSB    
      32.34   36.76                                                
 70 Scannell, Stephanie       18 UCAST-SI             1:07.69    1:09.17 WSB    
      32.77   36.40                                                
 71 Maarse, Gabriela          13 ROSE-CA              1:07.36    1:09.20 WSB    
      32.65   36.55                                                
 72 Kaleta, Victoria          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.65    1:09.23 WSB    
      32.72   36.51                                                
 73 Allison, Rachel           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.96    1:09.26 WSB    
      32.97   36.29                                                
 74 Van Houten, Hannah        16 CCAT-CA              1:08.66    1:09.37 WSB    
      32.88   36.49                                                
 75 Grim, Maliah              15 CANY-CA              1:08.02    1:09.52        
      32.00   37.52                                                
 76 Christiansen, Sara        17 CLSS-CA              1:05.88    1:09.59        
      32.78   36.81                                                
 77 Farrow, Katelyn           16 RIPT-CA              1:07.37    1:09.62        
      33.07   36.55                                                
 78 Lohmann, Dana             17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:08.12    1:09.68        
      33.16   36.52                                                
 79 Lin, Nicole               13 AZOT-CA              1:08.23    1:09.80        
      32.83   36.97                                                
 80 Regan, Chandler           16 NOVA-CA              1:08.62    1:09.81        
      32.64   37.17                                                
 81 Albaugh, Emily            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:08.20    1:09.89        
      32.59   37.30                                                
 82 Davis, Lauren             15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:17.60L   1:09.97        
      33.52   36.45                                                
 83 Temple, Brigitte          16 CAST-SI              1:18.74L   1:10.05        
      33.18   36.87                                                
 84 Taylor, Rachel            13 MVN-CA               1:09.08    1:10.11        
      33.09   37.02                                                
 85 Lampe, Cypress/Cy         17 SMST-SN              1:07.92    1:10.25        
      32.66   37.59                                                
 86 Ngo, Christina            16 TORR-CA              1:08.66    1:10.26        
      33.67   36.59                                                
 87 Logan, Mackenzie          16 PS-SI                1:08.06    1:10.56        
      33.41   37.15                                                
 88 Sellers, Savannah         17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:07.78    1:10.63        
      33.65   36.98                                                
 89 Nguyen, An                15 PS-SI                1:07.04    1:10.79        
      33.51   37.28                                                
 90 Seaton, Katie             16 YST-CA               1:08.46    1:11.71        
      33.47   38.24                                                
 91 Moss, Sarah               19 UN-5-CA              1:06.65    1:12.35        
      33.77   38.58                                                
 92 Adams, Breanna            17 FAST-CA              1:06.03    1:13.33        
      34.51   38.82                                                
 -- Howard, Megan             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:08.95         DQ        
 -- Korenwinder, Mallory      14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:05.52        DFS        
 -- Lewis, Cynthia            37 Unattached-CA        1:12.30L        NS        
 -- Wright, Elise             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:07.53         NS        
 -- Chan, Courtney            17 ROSE-CA              1:16.38L        NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  #USO
              2:16.69  JRN
              2:28.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:29.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schillinger, Marie  15 Diablo Viking Aq-PC  2:28.00    2:24.23 WSCT   
      31.64   36.77   37.70   38.12                                
  2 Saccullo, Emily     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:27.39    2:26.94 WSCT   
      33.60   37.35   37.83   38.16                                
  3 Bottene, Madeline   17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:26.50    2:28.85 WSB    
      33.19   36.69   39.15   39.82                                
  4 Lin, Nicole         13 AZOT-CA              2:30.72    2:31.52        
      33.56   38.72   39.59   39.65                                
  5 Temple, Brigitte    16 CAST-SI              2:30.80    2:33.96        
      34.43   38.76   39.92   40.85                                
 -- Allison, Rachel     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:28.80         DQ        
      33.75   37.50   38.65   38.71                                
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  #USO
              2:16.69  JRN
              2:28.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:29.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Christina    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:30.05    2:27.65 WSCT   
      33.02   37.47   38.60   38.56                                
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 2:09.66   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins                   
                2:16.19  #USO
                2:16.69  JRN
                2:28.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:29.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goldsmith, Isabell  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:17.33    2:14.48 #USO    32  
      30.33   34.38   34.55   35.22                                
  2 Kafka, Kelsey       17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:15.24    2:14.61 #USO    28  
      30.58   34.22   34.52   35.29                                
  3 Tse, Ashley         17 BREA-CA              2:17.58    2:15.69 #USO    27  
      31.48   33.69   34.72   35.80                                
  4 Miller, Catie       16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:18.02    2:17.00 WSCT    26  
      31.30   34.60   35.36   35.74                                
  5 Didion, Kate        15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:17.71    2:18.23 WSCT    25  
      31.62   34.72   36.06   35.83                                
  6 Shew, Alyssa        16 BREA-CA              2:19.45    2:19.23 WSCT    24  
      31.67   35.30   35.24   37.02                                
  7 Hanson, Courtney    14 Armada-CA            2:19.19    2:19.54 WSCT    23  
      31.68   35.73   35.67   36.46                                
  8 Englestead, Lindse  17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:19.19    2:20.30 WSCT    22  
      31.92   35.80   35.68   36.90                                
B - Final
  9 Baker, Caitlin      17 CANY-CA              2:20.17    2:16.80 WSCT    20  
      31.08   34.90   35.14   35.68                                
 10 Baldwin, Hailee     17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:19.86    2:18.24 WSCT    17  
      31.16   34.97   35.79   36.32                                
 11 Korenwinder, Mallo  14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:19.54    2:18.29 WSCT    16  
      31.07   35.31   35.15   36.76                                
 12 Chrzas, Courtney    16 CANY-CA              2:20.54    2:20.35 WSCT    15  
      31.57   35.20   36.40   37.18                                
 13 Chung, Eva          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:21.54    2:21.33 WSCT    14  
      31.76   35.52   36.67   37.38                                
 14 Straw, Brittney     15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:21.74    2:23.15 WSCT    13  
      32.54   36.20   36.93   37.48                                
 15 Biolley, Chesna     17 BUEN-CA              2:19.47    2:23.17 WSCT    12  
      33.34   35.54   37.39   36.90                                
 16 Boyce, Kylie        17 GWSC-CA              2:20.40    2:23.83 WSCT    11  
      31.99   35.78   37.68   38.38                                
C - Final
 17 Jorgensen, Whitney  17 SMST-SN              2:22.10    2:16.29 JRN      9  
      31.38   34.90   34.87   35.14                                
 18 Herrill, Kate       15 ROSE-CA              2:21.76    2:18.75 WSCT     7  
      31.11   34.70   35.95   36.99                                
 19 Schumann, Kristin   15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:22.18    2:20.80 WSCT     6  
      31.49   35.48   36.58   37.25                                
 20 Choi, Isis          14 AZOT-CA              2:22.15    2:22.14 WSCT     5  
      31.87   36.49   36.44   37.34                                
 21 Claesson, Katja     17 FAST-CA              2:22.01    2:22.68 WSCT     4  
      32.69   35.93   37.03   37.03                                
 22 Krivokapic-Zhou, S  13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:23.26    2:23.82 WSCT     3  
      32.53   36.63   37.19   37.47                                
 23 Gibson, Emily       17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:23.23    2:25.48 WSCT     2  
      31.45   36.81   38.46   38.76                                
 24 Nabeta, Kailee      13 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:22.79    2:26.06 WSCT     1  
      32.79   37.39   37.90   37.98                                
Preliminaries
 25 Wolf, Alex          16 RAA-CA               2:23.62                   
 26 Crawford, Eliana    17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:23.85                   
 27 Erickson, Katherin  16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:23.89                   
 28 Crook, Megan        15 Mission San Jose-PC  2:24.04                   
 29 Olson, Tara         17 CANY-CA              2:24.53                   
 30 Deleske, Nora       13 GWSC-CA              2:24.59                   
 31 Vose, Kirsten       15 ROSE-CA              2:25.16                   
 32 Balog, Emily        17 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:25.57                   
 33 Miller, Chloe       14 SMST-SN              2:25.64                   
 34 Nguyen, An          15 PS-SI                2:26.61                   
 35 Taylor, Rachel      13 MVN-CA               2:26.71                   
 36 Bottene, Madeline   17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:26.86                   
 37 Davis, Lauren       15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:26.94                   
 38 Samudro, Stephanie  16 GWSC-CA              2:26.97                   
 39 Liu, Kenisha        14 BREA-CA              2:27.11                   
 40 Parmenter, Jessica  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:27.17                   
 41 Wood, Lauren        15 TMEC-CA              2:27.23                   
 42 Farrow, Katelyn     16 RIPT-CA              2:27.34                   
 43 Oxley, Brittany     16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:27.53                   
 44 Saccullo, Emily     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:27.63                   
 45 Singleton, Jessie   14 RTLR-CA              2:27.85                   
 46 Lohmann, Dana       17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:27.93                   
 47 Lee, Austine        18 Mission San Jose-PC  2:28.24                   
 48 Christiansen, Sara  17 CLSS-CA              2:28.28                   
 49 Glavinovich, Katie  13 AZOT-CA              2:28.55                   
 50 Torrez, Jacqueline  15 BREA-CA              2:28.83                   
 51 Lu, Linda           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:29.23                   
 52 Philapil, Kaya      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:29.49                   
 53 Kaleta, Victoria    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:30.15                   
 54 DuPuis, Savannah    14 RSD-SI               2:30.22                   
 55 Sellers, Savannah   17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:31.58                   
 56 Regan, Chandler     16 NOVA-CA              2:33.12                   
 57 Wong, Sydney        16 TSM-CA               2:33.24                   
 58 Theders, Amber      15 SCAL-CA              2:34.58                   
 59 Adams, Breanna      17 FAST-CA              2:41.80                   
 -- Gray, Dominique     14 NOVA-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Schillinger, Marie  15 Diablo Viking Aq-PC      DQ                    
 -- Isleta, Czsarina D  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC      NS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  #USO
              2:16.69  JRN
              2:28.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:29.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Samudro, Stephanie  16 GWSC-CA              2:26.80    2:26.12 WSCT   
      33.07   37.36   37.56   38.13                                
  2 Saccullo, Emily     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:27.39    2:27.43 WSCT   
      33.78   36.96   37.71   38.98                                
  3 Lee, Austine        18 Mission San Jose-PC  2:23.00    2:28.21 WSCT   
      33.51   37.29   38.41   39.00                                
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 2:09.66   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins                   
                2:16.19  #USO
                2:16.69  JRN
                2:28.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:29.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kafka, Kelsey             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:18.41    2:15.24 #USO   
      30.74   33.87   35.11   35.52                                
  2 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:20.30    2:17.33 WSCT   
      31.13   34.44   35.61   36.15                                
  3 Tse, Ashley               17 BREA-CA              2:16.09    2:17.58 WSCT   
      32.08   34.94   35.00   35.56                                
  4 Didion, Kate              15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:19.42    2:17.71 WSCT   
      31.48   34.73   35.43   36.07                                
  5 Miller, Catie             16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:20.34    2:18.02 WSCT   
      31.48   34.78   35.69   36.07                                
  6 Englestead, Lindsey       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:15.07    2:19.19 WSCT   
      31.88   35.39   35.79   36.13                                
  6 Hanson, Courtney          14 Armada-CA            2:18.33    2:19.19 WSCT   
      32.14   35.47   35.75   35.83                                
  8 Shew, Alyssa              16 BREA-CA              2:20.84    2:19.45 WSCT   
      31.33   34.79   35.93   37.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Biolley, Chesna           17 BUEN-CA              2:19.30    2:19.47 WSCT   
      32.45   35.19   35.77   36.06                                
 10 Korenwinder, Mallory      14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:22.60    2:19.54 WSCT   
      31.43   35.40   35.89   36.82                                
 11 Baldwin, Hailee           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:19.88    2:19.86 WSCT   
      31.29   35.16   36.56   36.85                                
 12 Baker, Caitlin            17 CANY-CA              2:25.12    2:20.17 WSCT   
      31.69   35.84   35.85   36.79                                
 13 Boyce, Kylie              17 GWSC-CA              2:17.86    2:20.40 WSCT   
      31.32   35.58   36.81   36.69                                
 14 Chrzas, Courtney          16 CANY-CA              2:23.03    2:20.54 WSCT   
      32.19   35.34   36.34   36.67                                
 15 Chung, Eva                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:23.00    2:21.54 WSCT   
      31.70   35.25   36.91   37.68                                
 16 Straw, Brittney           15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:25.90    2:21.74 WSCT   
      32.07   35.58   36.61   37.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herrill, Kate             15 ROSE-CA              2:19.29    2:21.76 WSCT   
      31.11   34.88   37.13   38.64                                
 18 Claesson, Katja           17 FAST-CA              2:22.91    2:22.01 WSCT   
      32.49   35.72   36.77   37.03                                
 19 Jorgensen, Whitney        17 SMST-SN              2:21.59    2:22.10 WSCT   
      32.50   36.25   36.66   36.69                                
 20 Choi, Isis                14 AZOT-CA              2:26.19    2:22.15 WSCT   
      31.78   36.04   36.82   37.51                                
 21 Schumann, Kristin         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:23.63    2:22.18 WSCT   
      31.30   35.19   37.36   38.33                                
 22 Nabeta, Kailee            13 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:26.13    2:22.79 WSCT   
      32.39   36.38   37.14   36.88                                
 23 Gibson, Emily             17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:24.98    2:23.23 WSCT   
      30.93   36.01   37.82   38.47                                
 24 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:23.86    2:23.26 WSCT   
      32.58   36.49   37.18   37.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wolf, Alex                16 RAA-CA               2:26.46    2:23.62 WSCT   
      32.43   35.54   36.27   39.38                                
 26 Crawford, Eliana          17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:22.31    2:23.85 WSCT   
      32.12   36.27   37.34   38.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Erickson, Katherine       16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:26.15    2:23.89 WSCT   
      32.46   36.00   37.58   37.85                                
 28 Crook, Megan              15 Mission San Jose-PC  2:26.95    2:24.04 WSCT   
      32.96   37.09   37.57   36.42                                
 29 Olson, Tara               17 CANY-CA              2:26.85    2:24.53 WSCT   
      32.74   35.94   37.75   38.10                                
 30 Deleske, Nora             13 GWSC-CA              2:28.05    2:24.59 WSCT   
      32.37   37.00   37.41   37.81                                
 31 Vose, Kirsten             15 ROSE-CA              2:21.18    2:25.16 WSCT   
      31.68   35.91   37.84   39.73                                
 32 Balog, Emily              17 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:27.31    2:25.57 WSCT   
      32.93   37.56   37.95   37.13                                
 33 Miller, Chloe             14 SMST-SN              2:24.81    2:25.64 WSCT   
      33.27   36.75   37.55   38.07                                
 34 Nguyen, An                15 PS-SI                2:25.89    2:26.61 WSCT   
      33.29   36.72   37.99   38.61                                
 35 Taylor, Rachel            13 MVN-CA               2:26.61    2:26.71 WSCT   
      33.40   36.69   38.34   38.28                                
 36 Bottene, Madeline         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:27.69    2:26.86 WSCT   
      32.86   36.64   38.32   39.04                                
 37 Davis, Lauren             15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:28.29    2:26.94 WSCT   
      33.75   36.81   37.86   38.52                                
 38 Samudro, Stephanie        16 GWSC-CA              2:27.10    2:26.97 WSCT   
      33.78   37.58   37.74   37.87                                
 39 Liu, Kenisha              14 BREA-CA              2:49.49L   2:27.11 WSCT   
      34.05   37.28   37.92   37.86                                
 40 Parmenter, Jessica        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:26.65    2:27.17 WSCT   
      33.02   36.62   38.10   39.43                                
 41 Wood, Lauren              15 TMEC-CA              2:47.62L   2:27.23 WSCT   
      33.24   37.44   38.33   38.22                                
 42 Farrow, Katelyn           16 RIPT-CA              2:27.40    2:27.34 WSCT   
      33.95   37.03   38.37   37.99                                
 43 Oxley, Brittany           16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:21.33    2:27.53 WSCT   
      32.03   37.20   38.78   39.52                                
 44 Saccullo, Emily           18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:27.39    2:27.63 WSCT   
      33.34   36.92   38.18   39.19                                
 45 Singleton, Jessie         14 RTLR-CA              2:28.52    2:27.85 WSCT   
      33.56   37.59   38.13   38.57                                
 46 Lohmann, Dana             17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:25.86    2:27.93 WSCT   
      33.58   37.25   38.54   38.56                                
 47 Lee, Austine              18 Mission San Jose-PC  2:23.24    2:28.24 WSCT   
      33.15   36.97   38.75   39.37                                
 48 Christiansen, Sara        17 CLSS-CA              2:26.32    2:28.28 WSCT   
      33.86   37.46   37.91   39.05                                
 49 Glavinovich, Katie        13 AZOT-CA              2:28.55    2:28.55 WSCT   
      33.80   37.56   38.77   38.42                                
 50 Torrez, Jacqueline        15 BREA-CA              2:25.97    2:28.83 WSB    
      34.10   37.33   38.35   39.05                                
 51 Lu, Linda                 17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:49.93L   2:29.23 WSB    
      33.43   37.17   38.68   39.95                                
 52 Philapil, Kaya            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:27.81    2:29.49 WSB    
      33.27   37.42   38.92   39.88                                
 53 Kaleta, Victoria          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:29.69    2:30.15        
      33.15   37.67   39.21   40.12                                
 54 DuPuis, Savannah          14 RSD-SI               2:29.06    2:30.22        
      33.01   38.43   40.01   38.77                                
 55 Sellers, Savannah         17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:28.71    2:31.58        
      33.33   38.05   39.82   40.38                                
 56 Regan, Chandler           16 NOVA-CA              2:28.63    2:33.12        
      33.69   38.44   40.26   40.73                                
 57 Wong, Sydney              16 TSM-CA               2:28.15    2:33.24        
      35.58   38.76   39.09   39.81                                
 58 Theders, Amber            15 SCAL-CA              2:48.92L   2:34.58        
      34.95   38.87   40.34   40.42                                
 59 Adams, Breanna            17 FAST-CA              2:27.46    2:41.80        
      36.45   41.75   41.57   42.03                                
 -- Gray, Dominique           14 NOVA-CA              2:28.46         DQ        
 -- Schillinger, Marie-Clair  15 Diablo Viking Aq-PC  2:29.22         DQ        
      31.24   37.07   37.67   38.60                                
 -- Isleta, Czsarina Dawn Ma  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:20.47         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.09  #USO
                54.59  JRN
                59.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Markey, Makayla     17 PS-SI                1:02.50      59.18 WSCT   
      27.51   31.67                                                
  2 Matherson, Paige    16 Una Tera-PC          1:02.12    1:00.04 WSB    
      28.59   31.45                                                
  3 Rhodes, Katelyn     17 FDST-CC              1:01.00    1:01.39        
      28.91   32.48                                                
  4 Erickson, Katherin  16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:01.99    1:02.11        
      29.04   33.07                                                
  5 Muller, Erica       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:01.80    1:02.73        
      29.29   33.44                                                
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.09  #USO
                54.59  JRN
                59.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Isis          14 AZOT-CA              1:00.17      59.04 WSCT   
      27.51   31.53                                                
  2 Straw, Brittney     15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:01.02      59.65 WSB    
      28.45   31.20                                                
  3 Boodt, Anne         15 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.30    1:00.57        
      28.37   32.20                                                
  4 Philapil, Kaya      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.40    1:01.28        
      28.83   32.45                                                
  5 Fusari, Alexa       13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.50    1:01.77        
      28.52   33.25                                                
  6 Owyoung, Jordan     16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:03.00    1:02.36        
      29.74   32.62                                                
  7 Jiang, Melissa      15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:02.60    1:02.47        
      29.65   32.82                                                
  8 Lightstone, Serena  14 Mission San Jose-PC  1:05.30    1:03.09        
      29.08   34.01                                                
  9 Gibson, Emily       17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:10.39    1:03.74        
      29.48   34.26                                                
  9 McCarthy, Khloe     14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:05.80    1:03.74        
      29.96   33.78                                                
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.09  #USO
                54.59  JRN
                59.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Danielle    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.80      57.13 WSCT   
      26.73   30.40                                                
  2 Schoenfeld, Erin    16 Orinda Aquatics-PC        NT      57.98 WSCT   
      26.72   31.26                                                
  3 Miller, Abigail     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.89      58.69 WSCT   
      27.79   30.90                                                
  4 Rosenthal, Rachel   17 PS-SI                1:01.10    1:01.29        
      28.95   32.34                                                
  5 Rios, Amanda        15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.18    1:01.70        
      28.53   33.17                                                
  6 Hatch, Jillian      14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:02.51    1:02.03        
      29.47   32.56                                                
  7 Bergh, Hannah       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.84    1:02.11        
      29.14   32.97                                                
  8 Schumann, Kristin   15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.04    1:02.33        
      28.93   33.40                                                
  9 Calayag, Kiara      15 Valley Splash-PC     1:01.49    1:02.37        
      29.06   33.31                                                
 10 Mihld, Kylie        17 YST-CA               1:02.00    1:05.00        
      30.93   34.07                                                
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 52.71    3/1/2009 Yumi So, USC                                 
                54.09  #USO
                54.59  JRN
                59.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Celina          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.73      53.53 #USO    32  
      25.13   28.40                                                
  2 Mack, Linnea        17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     54.78      53.62 #USO    28  
      25.36   28.26                                                
  3 Engel, Lindsey      16 Orange County Wa-CA    54.42      54.00 #USO    27  
      25.51   28.49                                                
  4 Wang, Sonia         15 RST-CA                 55.00      54.40 JRN     26  
      25.77   28.63                                                
  5 Barker, Olivia      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    54.85      54.46 JRN     25  
      25.55   28.91                                                
  6 Dong, Rochelle      17 RSD-SI                 55.19      55.48 WSCT    24  
      25.63   29.85                                                
  7 Jiang, Emily        16 AZOT-CA                55.86      55.82 WSCT    23  
      26.48   29.34                                                
  8 Wong, Brynne        17 AZOT-CA                55.68      56.46 WSCT    22  
      26.24   30.22                                                
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Madelyn     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.39      55.06 WSCT    20  
      26.16   28.90                                                
 10 Kastes, Katie       23 Orinda Aquatics-PC     55.90      55.29 WSCT    17  
      26.40   28.89                                                
 11 Quinn, Anna         16 CSSC-CA                55.91      55.62 WSCT    16  
      26.44   29.18                                                
 12 Moseley, Constanze  14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    56.69      56.04 WSCT    15  
      26.01   30.03                                                
 13 Cheung, Hilvy       17 Mission San Jose-PC    56.76      56.16 WSCT    14  
      26.69   29.47                                                
 14 Garcia, Gianna      14 Una Vkng-PC            56.03      56.29 WSCT    13  
      26.74   29.55                                                
 15 Maluafiti, Marley   16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    56.60      56.69 WSCT    12  
      26.83   29.86                                                
 16 Poppe, Heidi        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.54      57.34 WSCT    11  
      26.31   31.03                                                
C - Final
 17 Saghafi, Ariana     14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.78      55.58 WSCT     9  
      26.15   29.43                                                
 18 Samudro, Stephanie  16 GWSC-CA                56.83      55.60 WSCT     7  
      26.25   29.35                                                
 19 Altmayer, Katie     17 ROSE-CA                57.07      56.19 WSCT     6  
      26.40   29.79                                                
 20 Eastin, Emily       14 SCAL-CA                56.97      56.24 WSCT     5  
      26.32   29.92                                                
 21 Margett, Alexis     14 BREA-CA                57.12      56.54 WSCT     4  
      26.73   29.81                                                
 22 Vera, Lila          17 NOVA-CA                57.33      56.84 WSCT     3  
      26.11   30.73                                                
 23 Tran, Annie         16 AZOT-CA                57.21      57.00 WSCT     2  
      26.68   30.32                                                
 24 Johnson, Maddison   16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    57.02      57.12 WSCT     1  
      27.10   30.02                                                
Preliminaries
  5 So, Yumi            21 UN-34-CA               54.93                   
  8 Eastin, Ella        15 SCAL-CA                55.25                   
 15 Bahamonde, Loren    25 NGG-CA                 56.47                   
 26 Usinger, Brittany   15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.20                   
 28 Calton, Hannah      17 SMST-SN                57.23                   
 30 Remick, Raquel      16 Orange County Wa-CA    57.47                   
 31 Jorgensen, Whitney  17 SMST-SN                57.48                   
 32 Green, Lauren       13 Quicksilver Swim-PC    57.54                   
 33 Larsen, Annie       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     57.56                   
 34 Okada, Amy          14 RYL-CA                 57.57                   
 35 Tran, Breanna       16 Orange County Wa-CA    57.61                   
 36 Andrade, Shelby     15 PSP-CA                 57.65                   
 37 Margetts, Jasmine   16 CITI-CA                57.66                   
 38 Mykkanen, Courtney  14 NOVA-CA                57.80                   
 38 Dang, Jaime         17 GWSC-CA                57.80                   
 40 Kackman, Roslyn     17 PS-SI                  57.81                   
 41 Ranslem, Mik        15 CANY-CA                57.82                   
 42 Burton, Margaret    17 Orange County Wa-CA    57.86                   
 42 Schoenfeld, Erin    16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     57.86                   
 44 Leonard, Kelsey     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.90                   
 45 Low, Cheyenne       17 Orange County Wa-CA    57.92                   
 45 Santilena, Kate     17 PS-SI                  57.92                   
 47 McClelland, Cora    14 North Coast Aqua-SI    57.97                   
 48 Cable, Alyssa       18 PS-SI                  57.98                   
 49 Perri, Carly        14 NOVA-CA                58.00                   
 50 Antoniuk, Asia      17 CANY-CA                58.06                   
 50 Kafka, Kelsey       17 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.06                   
 52 Pinson, Claire      15 Arden Hills Swim-SN    58.08                   
 53 Sumrow, Amanda      15 Heartland Swim A-SI    58.09                   
 54 Mora, Kailee        17 EHRD-CA                58.10                   
 54 Knowles, Rachel     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.10                   
 56 Coker, Tiare        14 ROSE-CA                58.27                   
 57 Baldwin, Hailee     17 Ripon Aquatics-PC      58.30                   
 58 Afonicheva, Ksenia  14 TORR-CA                58.35                   
 59 Merrell, Eva        12 AZOT-CA                58.36                   
 60 Wagner, Katherine   15 RTLR-CA                58.38                   
 61 Miller, Catie       16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    58.52                   
 62 Kulik, Rachel       15 RSD-SI                 58.55                   
 63 Horbol, Gretchen    17 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.60                   
 64 Love, Haley         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.62                   
 65 Weitzeil, Abbey     16 CANY-CA                58.65                   
 66 Phetbenjakul, Angi  16 STAR-CA                58.66                   
 67 Torrez, Samantha    17 BREA-CA                58.67                   
 68 Owen, Rachel        17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     58.70                   
 69 Molisee, Cori       16 Bch Heatwave-CA        58.80                   
 70 Thorsen, Taylor     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.86                   
 71 Kim, Yvette         13 Ccy Dragon-CA          58.93                   
 71 Cooke, Alisa        14 CSSC-CA                58.93                   
 73 Liu, Kenisha        14 BREA-CA                58.94                   
 74 Epps, Jessica       12 MVN-CA                 58.95                   
 75 Ibrahim, Anastasia  16 RST-CA                 59.01                   
 76 Meisel, Madelynn    16 Orange County Wa-CA    59.04                   
 76 Skorus-Neely, Alex  13 CANY-CA                59.04                   
 76 Wilde, Christy      17 NOVA-CA                59.04                   
 79 Coloma, Samantha    14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.10                   
 80 Henderson, Anastas  15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.19                   
 81 Kuni, Kimberly      17 CANY-CA                59.20                   
 82 Travis, Faith       16 PSP-CA                 59.23                   
 83 Chung, Eva          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.24                   
 84 Gueniot, Jordan     17 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.27                   
 85 Poliseno, Taylor    17 CANY-CA                59.31                   
 85 Kargodorian, Chloe  16 RTLR-CA                59.31                   
 87 Payne, Jordan       14 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.37                   
 88 Martinson, Journey  14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.42                   
 88 Brand, Iris         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.42                   
 90 Fogassa, Kate       13 ROSE-CA                59.46                   
 91 Nicolosi, Sara      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.54                   
 92 Woods, Mary         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.56                   
 93 Wang, Sarah         14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.65                   
 94 Boodt, Rachel       14 Team Rebel-CA          59.67                   
 95 Balog, Emily        17 Ccy Dragon-CA          59.68                   
 96 Keehn, Samantha     17 PASA-CA                59.72                   
 97 Martinez, Sophie    17 CAST-SI                59.75                   
 98 Quintana, Heaven    14 SMST-SN                59.81                   
 99 Lundstedt, Amanda   17 FAST-CA                59.82                   
100 Seacat, Julia       16 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.84                   
101 Holman, Kayla       14 Ladera Oaks-PC         59.89                   
102 Santoyo, Tamara     15 CANY-CA                59.90                   
103 Lee, Aileen         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.95                   
104 Yoshii, Sara        16 SCAL-CA              1:00.01                   
105 Penvenne, Gabriell  15 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:00.02                   
106 Newton, Taylor      14 Orange County Wa-CA  1:00.04                   
106 Lenhoff, Sara       17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:00.04                   
108 Henson, Kassidy     14 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:00.10                   
108 Lepesant, Victoria  17 PASA-CA              1:00.10                   
110 Gray, Dominique     14 NOVA-CA              1:00.17                   
111 Brown, Erika        14 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:00.25                   
112 Purdy, Jessica      15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:00.34                   
113 Emami, Rachel       17 NOVA-CA              1:00.42                   
114 Liu, Tiffany        16 TORR-CA              1:00.46                   
115 Zuniga, Heidi       17 TCC-CA               1:00.49                   
116 Fox, Juliana        12 RSD-SI               1:00.58                   
117 Smith, Marina       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.67                   
118 Cheung, Heidi       15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:00.68                   
119 Bailey, Aubrey      16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:00.69                   
120 Henderson, Emma     17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:00.83                   
121 Martin, Michelle    13 MPMR-CA              1:00.84                   
122 Driscoll, Annie     16 RSD-SI               1:00.85                   
123 Epps, Victoria      14 MVN-CA               1:00.86                   
124 Biolley, Chesna     17 BUEN-CA              1:00.91                   
125 Takahashi, Gemma    16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.01                   
126 Wong, Tiffany       17 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:01.02                   
127 Orozco, Valerie     15 LKWD-CA              1:01.08                   
128 Shelton, Samantha   12 MVN-CA               1:01.18                   
129 Farfan, Julia       17 CLSS-CA              1:01.32                   
130 Fosmire, Holly      16 GWSC-CA              1:01.41                   
131 Morici, Sophia      13 CANY-CA              1:01.44                   
132 Albaugh, Emily      18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:01.48                   
133 Lampe, Cypress/Cy   17 SMST-SN              1:01.54                   
134 Lohmann, Dana       17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:01.70                   
135 Doyle, Jacqueline   17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.73                   
136 Howard, Megan       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:01.74                   
137 Lee, Austine        18 Mission San Jose-PC  1:01.79                   
138 Torrez, Jacqueline  15 BREA-CA              1:01.81                   
139 Doran, Connor       12 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  1:02.12                   
140 Lopez, Sofia        15 NGG-CA               1:02.21                   
141 Bateman, Molly      15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  1:02.52                   
142 Bullman, Chandler   17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:02.72                   
143 Skertich, Jade      16 CLSS-CA              1:04.39                   
 -- Lucas, Gina         17 Heartland Swim A-SI      DQ                    
 -- Vankat, Deniesse    17 PS-SI                   DFS                    
 -- Harvey, Kiri        15 Armada-CA               DFS                    
 -- Korenwinder, Mallo  14 Tule Nation Trit-CC                            
 -- Goodbar, Emily      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC     DFS                    
 -- Hua, Vivy           15 Mission San Jose-PC      NS                    
 -- Graham, Gabriella   16 Bch Heatwave-CA          NS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 52.71    3/1/2009 Yumi So, USC                                 
                54.09  #USO
                54.59  JRN
                59.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.72      53.73 #USO   
      25.19   28.54                                                
  2 Engel, Lindsey            16 Orange County Wa-CA    55.32      54.42 JRN    
      25.36   29.06                                                
  3 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     54.73      54.78 WSCT   
      25.71   29.07                                                
  4 Barker, Olivia            17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    53.15      54.85 WSCT   
      25.95   28.90                                                
  5 So, Yumi                  21 UN-34-CA               52.58      54.93 WSCT   
      25.95   28.98                                                
  6 Wang, Sonia               15 RST-CA                 54.69      55.00 WSCT   
      25.82   29.18                                                
  7 Dong, Rochelle            17 RSD-SI                 55.35      55.19 WSCT   
      25.71   29.48                                                
  8 Eastin, Ella              15 SCAL-CA                53.93      55.25 WSCT   
      26.22   29.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Brynne              17 AZOT-CA                54.38      55.68 WSCT   
      26.24   29.44                                                
 10 Jiang, Emily              16 AZOT-CA                55.40      55.86 WSCT   
      26.44   29.42                                                
 11 Kastes, Katie             23 Orinda Aquatics-PC     57.85      55.90 WSCT   
      26.37   29.53                                                
 12 Quinn, Anna               16 CSSC-CA                55.52      55.91 WSCT   
      26.45   29.46                                                
 13 Garcia, Gianna            14 Una Vkng-PC            57.64      56.03 WSCT   
      26.80   29.23                                                
 14 Murphy, Madelyn           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.25      56.39 WSCT   
      26.82   29.57                                                
 15 Bahamonde, Loren          25 NGG-CA               1:04.85L     56.47 WSCT   
      26.38   30.09                                                
 16 Poppe, Heidi              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.65      56.54 WSCT   
      26.56   29.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maluafiti, Marley         16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.12      56.60 WSCT   
      26.34   30.26                                                
 18 Moseley, Constanze        14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    58.09      56.69 WSCT   
      26.18   30.51                                                
 19 Cheung, Hilvy             17 Mission San Jose-PC    54.58      56.76 WSCT   
      27.08   29.68                                                
 20 Saghafi, Ariana           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.89      56.78 WSCT   
      26.35   30.43                                                
 21 Samudro, Stephanie        16 GWSC-CA                56.12      56.83 WSCT   
      26.72   30.11                                                
 22 Eastin, Emily             14 SCAL-CA                57.27      56.97 WSCT   
      26.61   30.36                                                
 23 Johnson, Maddison         16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    56.81      57.02 WSCT   
      26.74   30.28                                                
 24 Altmayer, Katie           17 ROSE-CA                57.06      57.07 WSCT   
      26.59   30.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Margett, Alexis           14 BREA-CA                57.24      57.12 WSCT   
      26.45   30.67                                                
 26 Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.56      57.20 WSCT   
      26.71   30.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tran, Annie               16 AZOT-CA                56.52      57.21 WSCT   
      27.08   30.13                                                
 28 Calton, Hannah            17 SMST-SN                56.31      57.23 WSCT   
      26.78   30.45                                                
 29 Vera, Lila                17 NOVA-CA                56.59      57.33 WSCT   
      26.57   30.76                                                
 30 Remick, Raquel            16 Orange County Wa-CA    57.36      57.47 WSCT   
      26.28   31.19                                                
 31 Jorgensen, Whitney        17 SMST-SN                56.86      57.48 WSCT   
      26.94   30.54                                                
 32 Green, Lauren             13 Quicksilver Swim-PC    57.56      57.54 WSCT   
      26.77   30.77                                                
 33 Larsen, Annie             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.68      57.56 WSCT   
      27.30   30.26                                                
 34 Okada, Amy                14 RYL-CA                 57.68      57.57 WSCT   
      26.95   30.62                                                
 35 Tran, Breanna             16 Orange County Wa-CA    56.47      57.61 WSCT   
      26.98   30.63                                                
 36 Andrade, Shelby           15 PSP-CA                 58.64      57.65 WSCT   
      26.95   30.70                                                
 37 Margetts, Jasmine         16 CITI-CA                58.42      57.66 WSCT   
      27.18   30.48                                                
 38 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 NOVA-CA                59.47      57.80 WSCT   
      27.15   30.65                                                
 38 Dang, Jaime               17 GWSC-CA                56.47      57.80 WSCT   
      27.41   30.39                                                
 40 Kackman, Roslyn           17 PS-SI                  56.03      57.81 WSCT   
      26.91   30.90                                                
 41 Ranslem, Mik              15 CANY-CA                57.10      57.82 WSCT   
      27.16   30.66                                                
 42 Schoenfeld, Erin          16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     58.86      57.86 WSCT   
      26.65   31.21                                                
 42 Burton, Margaret          17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:06.61L     57.86 WSCT   
      26.94   30.92                                                
 44 Leonard, Kelsey           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    56.10      57.90 WSCT   
      26.77   31.13                                                
 45 Low, Cheyenne             17 Orange County Wa-CA    59.31      57.92 WSCT   
      27.11   30.81                                                
 45 Santilena, Kate           17 PS-SI                  55.63      57.92 WSCT   
      26.82   31.10                                                
 47 McClelland, Cora          14 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.66      57.97 WSCT   
      27.06   30.91                                                
 48 Cable, Alyssa             18 PS-SI                  57.54      57.98 WSCT   
      27.53   30.45                                                
 49 Perri, Carly              14 NOVA-CA                58.69      58.00 WSCT   
      27.66   30.34                                                
 50 Antoniuk, Asia            17 CANY-CA                58.52      58.06 WSCT   
      27.11   30.95                                                
 50 Kafka, Kelsey             17 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.30      58.06 WSCT   
      26.99   31.07                                                
 52 Pinson, Claire            15 Arden Hills Swim-SN    58.35      58.08 WSCT   
      27.51   30.57                                                
 53 Sumrow, Amanda            15 Heartland Swim A-SI    57.04      58.09 WSCT   
      28.02   30.07                                                
 54 Mora, Kailee              17 EHRD-CA                59.72      58.10 WSCT   
      27.12   30.98                                                
 54 Knowles, Rachel           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.33      58.10 WSCT   
      27.56   30.54                                                
 56 Coker, Tiare              14 ROSE-CA                59.16      58.27 WSCT   
      26.84   31.43                                                
 57 Baldwin, Hailee           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC      59.22      58.30 WSCT   
      27.01   31.29                                                
 58 Afonicheva, Ksenia        14 TORR-CA              1:06.29L     58.35 WSCT   
      27.89   30.46                                                
 59 Merrell, Eva              12 AZOT-CA                57.90      58.36 WSCT   
      27.17   31.19                                                
 60 Wagner, Katherine         15 RTLR-CA              1:05.68L     58.38 WSCT   
      27.32   31.06                                                
 61 Miller, Catie             16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    58.85      58.52 WSCT   
      27.59   30.93                                                
 62 Kulik, Rachel             15 RSD-SI                 56.85      58.55 WSCT   
      27.62   30.93                                                
 63 Horbol, Gretchen          17 North Coast Aqua-SI    57.74      58.60 WSCT   
      27.53   31.07                                                
 64 Love, Haley               18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.56      58.62 WSCT   
      27.09   31.53                                                
 65 Weitzeil, Abbey           16 CANY-CA                57.90      58.65 WSCT   
      27.20   31.45                                                
 66 Phetbenjakul, Angie       16 STAR-CA                58.11      58.66 WSCT   
      27.57   31.09                                                
 67 Torrez, Samantha          17 BREA-CA                58.52      58.67 WSCT   
      27.55   31.12                                                
 68 Owen, Rachel              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     59.01      58.70 WSCT   
      27.19   31.51                                                
 69 Molisee, Cori             16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:06.45L     58.80 WSCT   
      27.59   31.21                                                
 70 Thorsen, Taylor           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.24      58.86 WSCT   
      26.93   31.93                                                
 71 Kim, Yvette               13 Ccy Dragon-CA          59.85      58.93 WSCT   
      28.02   30.91                                                
 71 Cooke, Alisa              14 CSSC-CA              1:06.73L     58.93 WSCT   
      27.54   31.39                                                
 73 Liu, Kenisha              14 BREA-CA                59.10      58.94 WSCT   
      27.74   31.20                                                
 74 Epps, Jessica             12 MVN-CA                 59.22      58.95 WSCT   
      27.67   31.28                                                
 75 Ibrahim, Anastasia        16 RST-CA                 59.04      59.01 WSCT   
      27.52   31.49                                                
 76 Meisel, Madelynn          16 Orange County Wa-CA    59.44      59.04 WSCT   
      27.79   31.25                                                
 76 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       13 CANY-CA                58.80      59.04 WSCT   
      27.81   31.23                                                
 76 Wilde, Christy            17 NOVA-CA              1:06.32L     59.04 WSCT   
      27.35   31.69                                                
 79 Coloma, Samantha          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.96      59.10 WSCT   
      27.75   31.35                                                
 80 Henderson, Anastasia      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.05      59.19 WSCT   
      27.93   31.26                                                
 81 Kuni, Kimberly            17 CANY-CA                57.67      59.20 WSCT   
      27.71   31.49                                                
 82 Travis, Faith             16 PSP-CA                 57.64      59.23 WSCT   
      27.42   31.81                                                
 83 Chung, Eva                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.64      59.24 WSCT   
      27.46   31.78                                                
 84 Gueniot, Jordan           17 Heartland Swim A-SI    58.91      59.27 WSCT   
      27.80   31.47                                                
 85 Poliseno, Taylor          17 CANY-CA                59.08      59.31 WSCT   
      27.66   31.65                                                
 85 Kargodorian, Chloe        16 RTLR-CA                58.50      59.31 WSCT   
      27.32   31.99                                                
 87 Payne, Jordan             14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:05.83L     59.37 WSCT   
      27.68   31.69                                                
 88 Martinson, Journey        14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.48      59.42 WSCT   
      28.00   31.42                                                
 88 Brand, Iris               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.37      59.42 WSCT   
      27.26   32.16                                                
 90 Fogassa, Kate             13 ROSE-CA                58.97      59.46 WSCT   
      27.18   32.28                                                
 91 Nicolosi, Sara            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.34      59.54 WSB    
      27.86   31.68                                                
 92 Woods, Mary               15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.46      59.56 WSB    
      27.96   31.60                                                
 93 Wang, Sarah               14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.37      59.65 WSB    
      27.10   32.55                                                
 94 Boodt, Rachel             14 Team Rebel-CA          59.12      59.67 WSB    
      27.93   31.74                                                
 95 Balog, Emily              17 Ccy Dragon-CA          59.75      59.68 WSB    
      28.36   31.32                                                
 96 Keehn, Samantha           17 PASA-CA                57.63      59.72 WSB    
      27.63   32.09                                                
 97 Martinez, Sophie          17 CAST-SI                59.28      59.75 WSB    
      27.85   31.90                                                
 98 Quintana, Heaven          14 SMST-SN                59.49      59.81 WSB    
      27.89   31.92                                                
 99 Lundstedt, Amanda         17 FAST-CA                58.56      59.82 WSB    
      28.08   31.74                                                
100 Seacat, Julia             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:07.36L     59.84 WSB    
      28.32   31.52                                                
101 Holman, Kayla             14 Ladera Oaks-PC         59.98      59.89 WSB    
      28.27   31.62                                                
102 Santoyo, Tamara           15 CANY-CA                57.33      59.90 WSB    
      28.01   31.89                                                
103 Lee, Aileen               15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.36      59.95 WSB    
      28.28   31.67                                                
104 Yoshii, Sara              16 SCAL-CA                58.12    1:00.01 WSB    
      28.49   31.52                                                
105 Penvenne, Gabrielle       15 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:06.78L   1:00.02 WSB    
      27.80   32.22                                                
106 Newton, Taylor            14 Orange County Wa-CA  1:07.11L   1:00.04 WSB    
      28.20   31.84                                                
106 Lenhoff, Sara             17 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.37    1:00.04 WSB    
      27.89   32.15                                                
108 Henson, Kassidy           14 Arden Hills Swim-SN    59.78    1:00.10        
      27.87   32.23                                                
108 Lepesant, Victoria        17 PASA-CA              1:07.02L   1:00.10        
      28.35   31.75                                                
110 Gray, Dominique           14 NOVA-CA              1:07.71L   1:00.17        
      28.14   32.03                                                
111 Brown, Erika              14 Ripon Aquatics-PC      58.38    1:00.25        
      27.99   32.26                                                
112 Purdy, Jessica            15 Bch Heatwave-CA        59.40    1:00.34        
      28.36   31.98                                                
113 Emami, Rachel             17 NOVA-CA                58.93    1:00.42        
      28.59   31.83                                                
114 Liu, Tiffany              16 TORR-CA                59.05    1:00.46        
      28.53   31.93                                                
115 Zuniga, Heidi             17 TCC-CA                 59.47    1:00.49        
      28.68   31.81                                                
116 Fox, Juliana              12 RSD-SI               1:07.33L   1:00.58        
      28.79   31.79                                                
117 Smith, Marina             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.32    1:00.67        
      28.42   32.25                                                
118 Cheung, Heidi             15 Mission San Jose-PC    59.42    1:00.68        
      28.25   32.43                                                
119 Bailey, Aubrey            16 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.00    1:00.69        
      28.50   32.19                                                
120 Henderson, Emma           17 Orange County Wa-CA    58.29    1:00.83        
      28.13   32.70                                                
121 Martin, Michelle          13 MPMR-CA                58.37    1:00.84        
      28.58   32.26                                                
122 Driscoll, Annie           16 RSD-SI                 59.49    1:00.85        
      28.59   32.26                                                
123 Epps, Victoria            14 MVN-CA               1:00.00    1:00.86        
      28.36   32.50                                                
124 Biolley, Chesna           17 BUEN-CA              1:07.10L   1:00.91        
      28.79   32.12                                                
125 Takahashi, Gemma          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    58.64    1:01.01        
      28.34   32.67                                                
126 Wong, Tiffany             17 Ccy Dragon-CA          59.12    1:01.02        
      28.71   32.31                                                
127 Orozco, Valerie           15 LKWD-CA              1:07.07L   1:01.08        
      28.67   32.41                                                
128 Shelton, Samantha         12 MVN-CA                 59.92    1:01.18        
      28.14   33.04                                                
129 Farfan, Julia             17 CLSS-CA                58.22    1:01.32        
      28.61   32.71                                                
130 Fosmire, Holly            16 GWSC-CA              1:06.96L   1:01.41        
      28.81   32.60                                                
131 Morici, Sophia            13 CANY-CA              1:06.87L   1:01.44        
      28.60   32.84                                                
132 Albaugh, Emily            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.98    1:01.48        
      28.46   33.02                                                
133 Lampe, Cypress/Cy         17 SMST-SN                59.86    1:01.54        
      28.82   32.72                                                
134 Lohmann, Dana             17 Arden Hills Swim-SN    59.36    1:01.70        
      28.97   32.73                                                
135 Doyle, Jacqueline         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.17    1:01.73        
      28.76   32.97                                                
136 Howard, Megan             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.47    1:01.74        
      29.15   32.59                                                
137 Lee, Austine              18 Mission San Jose-PC    58.04    1:01.79        
      27.92   33.87                                                
138 Torrez, Jacqueline        15 BREA-CA                59.89    1:01.81        
      28.99   32.82                                                
139 Doran, Connor             12 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  1:06.56L   1:02.12        
      28.73   33.39                                                
140 Lopez, Sofia              15 NGG-CA               1:06.26L   1:02.21        
      29.58   32.63                                                
141 Bateman, Molly            15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  1:07.77L   1:02.52        
      29.07   33.45                                                
142 Bullman, Chandler         17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    59.10    1:02.72        
      28.57   34.15                                                
143 Skertich, Jade            16 CLSS-CA                59.97    1:04.39        
      30.17   34.22                                                
 -- Lucas, Gina               17 Heartland Swim A-SI    58.66         DQ        
 -- Vankat, Deniesse          17 PS-SI                  57.73        DFS        
 -- Harvey, Kiri              15 Armada-CA              59.47        DFS        
 -- Korenwinder, Mallory      14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:06.57L       DFS        
 -- Goodbar, Emily            15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    59.30        DFS        
 -- Hua, Vivy                 15 Mission San Jose-PC    58.26         NS        
 -- Graham, Gabriella         16 Bch Heatwave-CA        59.14         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  #USO
              2:00.19  JRN
              2:11.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:12.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miller, Abigail     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.01    2:11.14 WSCT   
      28.31   32.46   34.47   35.90                                
  2 Fogleman, Allie     15 CSSC-CA              2:20.49    2:17.75        
      30.70   34.91   36.08   36.06                                
  3 Piccininni, Adrian  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:17.00    2:20.37        
      30.36   35.44   37.00   37.57                                
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  #USO
              2:00.19  JRN
              2:11.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:12.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Asia      17 CANY-CA              2:04.60    2:04.72 WSCT   
      28.16   31.81   32.28   32.47                                
  2 Johnson, Maddison   16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:06.00    2:04.84 WSCT   
      27.76   31.53   33.16   32.39                                
  3 Rhodes, Katelyn     17 FDST-CC              2:09.34    2:12.57 WSB    
      29.33   32.95   34.41   35.88                                
  4 Lipkowitz, Madalin  17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:17.08    2:13.28        
      30.79   33.79   34.31   34.39                                
  5 Purdy, Jessica      15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:13.94    2:13.75        
      31.01   34.21   34.39   34.14                                
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:52.86  12/18/2010 Lyndsay De Paul, USC                       
                2:00.09  #USO
                2:00.19  JRN
                2:11.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:12.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Sonia         15 UN-6-CA              1:56.12    1:56.04 #USO    32  
      26.11   29.45   30.15   30.33                                
  2 Barker, Olivia      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:59.12    1:56.25 #USO    28  
      26.24   29.89   29.95   30.17                                
  3 Hawthorne, Meghan   20 UN-34-CA             1:57.78    1:56.88 #USO    27  
      26.99   29.80   30.04   30.05                                
  4 Li, Celina          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.77    1:57.20 #USO    26  
      26.09   29.70   30.71   30.70                                
  5 Kastes, Katie       23 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:00.49    2:00.78 WSCT    25  
      27.72   30.49   31.36   31.21                                
  6 Quinn, Anna         16 CSSC-CA              2:00.32    2:00.82 WSCT    24  
      27.45   30.71   31.45   31.21                                
  7 Cheung, Hilvy       17 Mission San Jose-PC  2:01.06    2:01.39 WSCT    23  
      28.13   31.08   30.96   31.22                                
  8 Maluafiti, Marley   16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:02.42    2:02.32 WSCT    22  
      27.35   31.19   31.49   32.29                                
B - Final
  9 Saghafi, Ariana     14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:04.39    2:01.45 WSCT    20  
      27.55   30.82   30.80   32.28                                
 10 Georges, Daniela    15 AZOT-CA              2:04.05    2:01.99 WSCT    17  
      27.86   30.84   31.42   31.87                                
 11 Margetts, Jasmine   16 CITI-CA              2:02.52    2:02.09 WSCT    16  
      27.58   30.98   32.13   31.40                                
 12 Cummings, Kelsey    19 UN-5-CA              2:04.01    2:02.67 WSCT    15  
      28.25   31.37   31.35   31.70                                
 13 Tran, Annie         16 AZOT-CA              2:03.81    2:04.32 WSCT    14  
      27.06   30.65   32.39   34.22                                
 14 Moseley, Constanze  14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:03.74    2:04.38 WSCT    13  
      27.55   31.02   32.29   33.52                                
 15 Calton, Hannah      17 SMST-SN              2:04.21    2:04.49 WSCT    12  
      28.11   31.26   32.24   32.88                                
 16 Antoniuk, Asia      17 CANY-CA              2:04.70    2:04.60 WSCT    11  
      28.15   31.64   32.62   32.19                                
C - Final
 17 Jorgensen, Whitney  17 SMST-SN              2:05.53    2:00.49 WSCT     9  
      26.98   30.56   31.38   31.57                                
 18 Lepesant, Victoria  17 PASA-CA              2:05.43    2:03.57 WSCT     7  
      28.45   31.19   31.85   32.08                                
 19 Samudro, Stephanie  16 GWSC-CA              2:05.87    2:03.70 WSCT     6  
      27.94   31.15   32.74   31.87                                
 20 Pinson, Claire      15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:05.02    2:03.75 WSCT     5  
      28.12   30.85   32.11   32.67                                
 21 Larsen, Annie       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:05.18    2:03.85 WSCT     4  
      28.27   31.11   32.00   32.47                                
 22 Horbol, Gretchen    17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:04.70    2:03.95 WSCT     3  
      27.94   30.97   31.89   33.15                                
 23 Altmayer, Katie     17 ROSE-CA              2:05.87    2:04.76 WSCT     2  
      27.58   31.23   32.56   33.39                                
 24 Green, Lauren       13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:05.54    2:06.85 WSCT     1  
      27.90   32.14   33.16   33.65                                
Preliminaries
  8 Lim, Lynette        20 UN-34-CA             2:01.34                   
 15 Wild, Chelsea       22 UN-34-CA             2:04.09                   
 27 Vera, Lila          17 NOVA-CA              2:05.88                   
 28 Kackman, Roslyn     17 PS-SI                2:05.91                   
 29 Okada, Amy          14 RYL-CA               2:06.24                   
 30 Wickham, Kat        16 PSP-CA               2:06.33                   
 31 Meisel, Madelynn    16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:06.36                   
 32 Goodbar, Emily      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:06.53                   
 33 Leonard, Kelsey     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:06.95                   
 34 McClelland, Cora    14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:07.18                   
 35 Quintana, Heaven    14 SMST-SN              2:07.31                   
 36 Kuni, Kimberly      17 CANY-CA              2:07.37                   
 37 Wong, Sydney        16 TSM-CA               2:07.53                   
 38 Keehn, Samantha     17 PASA-CA              2:07.75                   
 39 Andrade, Shelby     15 PSP-CA               2:07.76                   
 39 Travis, Faith       16 PSP-CA               2:07.76                   
 41 Epps, Jessica       12 MVN-CA               2:08.06                   
 42 Santoyo, Tamara     15 CANY-CA              2:08.20                   
 43 Emery, Erin         15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:08.33                   
 44 Yoshii, Sara        16 SCAL-CA              2:08.39                   
 45 Sumrow, Amanda      15 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:08.45                   
 46 Torrez, Jacqueline  15 BREA-CA              2:08.52                   
 47 Bello, Sydney ++    17 SMST-SN              2:08.81                   
 48 Kampfer, Brittany   14 NOVA-CA              2:09.59                   
 49 Knowles, Rachel     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.93                   
 50 Driscoll, Annie     16 RSD-SI               2:10.21                   
 50 Lundstedt, Amanda   17 FAST-CA              2:10.21                   
 52 Morici, Olivia      15 CANY-CA              2:10.49                   
 53 Holman, Kayla       14 Ladera Oaks-PC       2:11.11                   
 54 Zuniga, Heidi       17 TCC-CA               2:11.20                   
 55 Gueniot, Jordan     17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:11.41                   
 56 Rhodes, Katelyn     17 FDST-CC              2:11.43                   
 57 Kargodorian, Chloe  16 RTLR-CA              2:12.25                   
 58 Rosenthal, Rachel   17 PS-SI                2:12.29                   
 59 Houck, Hailey       14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:12.65                   
 60 Coker, Tiare        14 ROSE-CA              2:12.99                   
 61 Martinson, Journey  14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:13.00                   
 62 Morici, Sophia      13 CANY-CA              2:13.03                   
 63 Cooke, Alisa        14 CSSC-CA              2:13.69                   
 64 Duckworth, Casey    18 GWSC-CA              2:13.71                   
 65 Purdy, Jessica      15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:13.94                   
 66 Umbay, Deanne       13 ROSE-CA              2:15.81                   
 67 Sannes, Samantha    16 Armada-CA            2:16.06                   
 68 Newton, Taylor      14 Orange County Wa-CA  2:16.67                   
 69 Kulik, Rachel       15 RSD-SI               2:18.58                   
 70 Doran, Connor       12 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  2:19.18                   
 -- Stacer, Sarah       14 Armada-CA                DQ                    
 -- Graham, Gabriella   16 Bch Heatwave-CA         DFS                    
 -- Gray, Dominique     14 NOVA-CA                 DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  #USO
              2:00.19  JRN
              2:11.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:12.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wong, Sydney        16 TSM-CA               2:07.10    2:06.78 WSCT   
      28.98   32.25   32.65   32.90                                
  2 Wang, Sarah         14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.00    2:10.52 WSCT   
      28.01   32.38   33.60   36.53                                
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:52.86  12/18/2010 Lyndsay De Paul, USC                       
                2:00.09  #USO
                2:00.19  JRN
                2:11.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:12.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Sonia               15 UN-6-CA              1:58.16    1:56.12 #USO   
      26.14   29.76   30.22   30.00                                
  2 Hawthorne, Meghan         20 UN-34-CA             1:59.03    1:57.78 #USO   
      27.31   29.82   30.51   30.14                                
  3 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:56.82    1:58.77 #USO   
      26.73   29.74   30.89   31.41                                
  4 Barker, Olivia            17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:56.58    1:59.12 #USO   
      26.51   29.85   31.05   31.71                                
  5 Quinn, Anna               16 CSSC-CA              2:03.19    2:00.32 WSCT   
      27.27   30.38   31.14   31.53                                
  6 Kastes, Katie             23 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:04.87    2:00.49 WSCT   
      27.58   30.45   30.92   31.54                                
  7 Cheung, Hilvy             17 Mission San Jose-PC  1:59.50    2:01.06 WSCT   
      27.84   30.80   31.06   31.36                                
  8 Lim, Lynette              20 UN-34-CA             2:01.60    2:01.34 WSCT   
      27.22   30.33   31.25   32.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maluafiti, Marley         16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:05.30    2:02.42 WSCT   
      27.09   30.93   31.85   32.55                                
 10 Margetts, Jasmine         16 CITI-CA              2:05.76    2:02.52 WSCT   
      27.43   30.71   31.75   32.63                                
 11 Moseley, Constanze        14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:09.48    2:03.74 WSCT   
      27.23   31.31   31.99   33.21                                
 12 Tran, Annie               16 AZOT-CA              2:02.25    2:03.81 WSCT   
      27.26   31.00   32.18   33.37                                
 13 Cummings, Kelsey          19 UN-5-CA              2:18.42L   2:04.01 WSCT   
      27.99   31.96   31.94   32.12                                
 14 Georges, Daniela          15 AZOT-CA              2:02.47    2:04.05 WSCT   
      27.35   30.91   32.54   33.25                                
 15 Wild, Chelsea             22 UN-34-CA             2:02.51    2:04.09 WSCT   
      27.69   31.04   32.40   32.96                                
 16 Calton, Hannah            17 SMST-SN              2:03.13    2:04.21 WSCT   
      27.74   30.71   32.16   33.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saghafi, Ariana           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:06.24    2:04.39 WSCT   
      27.82   31.69   31.94   32.94                                
 18 Antoniuk, Asia            17 CANY-CA              2:05.89    2:04.70 WSCT   
      27.65   31.61   32.38   33.06                                
 19 Horbol, Gretchen          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:07.37   J2:04.70 WSCT   
      28.03   31.07   32.43   33.17                                
 20 Pinson, Claire            15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:07.18    2:05.02 WSCT   
      28.14   31.49   32.57   32.82                                
 21 Larsen, Annie             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:05.73    2:05.18 WSCT   
      28.57   31.35   32.76   32.50                                
 22 Lepesant, Victoria        17 PASA-CA              2:06.29    2:05.43 WSCT   
      28.56   31.87   32.35   32.65                                
 23 Jorgensen, Whitney        17 SMST-SN              2:08.76    2:05.53 WSCT   
      27.91   31.65   32.88   33.09                                
 24 Green, Lauren             13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:10.26    2:05.54 WSCT   
      27.22   31.34   32.94   34.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Altmayer, Katie           17 ROSE-CA              2:08.79    2:05.87 WSCT   
      28.07   31.06   32.57   34.17                                
 25 Samudro, Stephanie        16 GWSC-CA              2:03.95    2:05.87 WSCT   
      28.27   30.46   31.81   35.33                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vera, Lila                17 NOVA-CA              2:07.20    2:05.88 WSCT   
      26.80   32.08   32.63   34.37                                
 28 Kackman, Roslyn           17 PS-SI                2:05.45    2:05.91 WSCT   
      27.69   31.18   32.80   34.24                                
 29 Okada, Amy                14 RYL-CA               2:06.94    2:06.24 WSCT   
      28.13   31.68   33.02   33.41                                
 30 Wickham, Kat              16 PSP-CA               2:09.03    2:06.33 WSCT   
      27.98   32.05   32.93   33.37                                
 31 Meisel, Madelynn          16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:09.10    2:06.36 WSCT   
      28.28   31.46   33.03   33.59                                
 32 Goodbar, Emily            15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:07.39    2:06.53 WSCT   
      28.93   32.33   31.89   33.38                                
 33 Leonard, Kelsey           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:05.07    2:06.95 WSCT   
      27.30   31.35   33.07   35.23                                
 34 McClelland, Cora          14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:10.35    2:07.18 WSCT   
      27.65   31.65   33.24   34.64                                
 35 Quintana, Heaven          14 SMST-SN              2:08.93    2:07.31 WSCT   
      28.91   32.33   33.27   32.80                                
 36 Kuni, Kimberly            17 CANY-CA              2:08.50    2:07.37 WSCT   
      28.38   31.55   33.21   34.23                                
 37 Wong, Sydney              16 TSM-CA               2:07.12    2:07.53 WSCT   
      28.96   32.13   32.64   33.80                                
 38 Keehn, Samantha           17 PASA-CA              2:04.56    2:07.75 WSCT   
      28.29   32.26   33.68   33.52                                
 39 Travis, Faith             16 PSP-CA               2:05.44    2:07.76 WSCT   
      28.28   31.91   33.29   34.28                                
 39 Andrade, Shelby           15 PSP-CA               2:10.45    2:07.76 WSCT   
      28.06   31.61   33.45   34.64                                
 41 Epps, Jessica             12 MVN-CA               2:10.52    2:08.06 WSCT   
      27.60   31.83   33.94   34.69                                
 42 Santoyo, Tamara           15 CANY-CA              2:06.99    2:08.20 WSCT   
      28.59   32.82   33.37   33.42                                
 43 Emery, Erin               15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:05.66    2:08.33 WSCT   
      28.96   32.27   33.44   33.66                                
 44 Yoshii, Sara              16 SCAL-CA              2:07.57    2:08.39 WSCT   
      28.76   31.97   33.47   34.19                                
 45 Sumrow, Amanda            15 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:10.28    2:08.45 WSCT   
      29.46   32.16   33.50   33.33                                
 46 Torrez, Jacqueline        15 BREA-CA              2:09.55    2:08.52 WSCT   
      28.51   31.72   33.55   34.74                                
 47 Bello, Sydney ++          17 SMST-SN              2:11.28    2:08.81 WSCT   
      28.59   32.51   33.75   33.96                                
 48 Kampfer, Brittany         14 NOVA-CA              2:26.89L   2:09.59 WSCT   
      29.75   32.98   33.71   33.15                                
 49 Knowles, Rachel           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:06.88    2:09.93 WSCT   
      28.69   33.21   34.21   33.82                                
 50 Driscoll, Annie           16 RSD-SI               2:09.57    2:10.21 WSCT   
      29.39   33.34   33.46   34.02                                
 50 Lundstedt, Amanda         17 FAST-CA              2:11.05    2:10.21 WSCT   
      29.16   32.24   34.03   34.78                                
 52 Morici, Olivia            15 CANY-CA              2:25.80L   2:10.49 WSCT   
      28.71   32.56   34.43   34.79                                
 53 Holman, Kayla             14 Ladera Oaks-PC       2:10.52    2:11.11 WSCT   
      29.00   32.86   34.61   34.64                                
 54 Zuniga, Heidi             17 TCC-CA               2:09.43    2:11.20 WSCT   
      28.66   32.83   34.61   35.10                                
 55 Gueniot, Jordan           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:11.34    2:11.41 WSCT   
      29.03   33.03   35.07   34.28                                
 56 Rhodes, Katelyn           17 FDST-CC              2:09.34    2:11.43 WSCT   
      29.08   32.47   34.17   35.71                                
 57 Kargodorian, Chloe        16 RTLR-CA              2:08.06    2:12.25 WSB    
      28.71   32.38   34.52   36.64                                
 58 Rosenthal, Rachel         17 PS-SI                2:26.82L   2:12.29 WSB    
      29.71   33.76   34.23   34.59                                
 59 Houck, Hailey             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:27.18L   2:12.65 WSB    
      28.97   33.37   34.82   35.49                                
 60 Coker, Tiare              14 ROSE-CA              2:11.38    2:12.99 WSB    
      28.15   32.82   34.78   37.24                                
 61 Martinson, Journey        14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:10.24    2:13.00        
      28.53   32.51   35.22   36.74                                
 62 Morici, Sophia            13 CANY-CA              2:11.36    2:13.03        
      29.23   33.42   34.38   36.00                                
 63 Cooke, Alisa              14 CSSC-CA              2:11.43    2:13.69        
      29.43   33.87   34.78   35.61                                
 64 Duckworth, Casey          18 GWSC-CA              2:07.37    2:13.71        
      29.54   33.36   34.79   36.02                                
 65 Purdy, Jessica            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:26.03L   2:13.94        
      30.82   34.32   33.64   35.16                                
 66 Umbay, Deanne             13 ROSE-CA              2:11.31    2:15.81        
      29.53   34.28   34.87   37.13                                
 67 Sannes, Samantha          16 Armada-CA            2:11.16    2:16.06        
      29.32   33.99   35.67   37.08                                
 68 Newton, Taylor            14 Orange County Wa-CA  2:10.59    2:16.67        
      28.87   33.49   35.76   38.55                                
 69 Kulik, Rachel             15 RSD-SI               2:10.55    2:18.58        
      29.69   34.70   36.66   37.53                                
 70 Doran, Connor             12 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  2:27.76L   2:19.18        
      29.41   35.13   35.38   39.26                                
 -- Stacer, Sarah             14 Armada-CA            2:09.12         DQ        
 -- Graham, Gabriella         16 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:08.29        DFS        
 -- Gray, Dominique           14 NOVA-CA              2:10.95        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  #USO
              2:01.79  JRN
              2:11.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:13.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Woods, Mary         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:12.99    2:10.85 WSCT   
      27.56   33.61   40.50   29.18                                
  2 Smith, Marina       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.20    2:12.16 WSB    
      28.48   32.83   40.65   30.20                                
  3 Cheung, Heidi       15 Mission San Jose-PC  2:14.00    2:14.48        
      28.67   33.13   40.74   31.94                                
  4 Hynes, Olivia       17 CSSC-CA              2:14.99    2:15.12        
      30.11   34.69   38.94   31.38                                
  5 Chopp, Abby         15 CSSC-CA              2:15.50    2:15.59        
      30.21   33.82   39.87   31.69                                
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  #USO
              2:01.79  JRN
              2:11.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:13.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krivokapic-Zhou, S  13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:07.55    2:06.10 WSCT   
      27.18   32.02   37.41   29.49                                
  2 Korenwinder, Mallo  14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:11.87    2:09.94 WSCT   
      27.84   33.56   37.44   31.10                                
  3 Reynolds, Sophia    14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:15.41    2:11.08 WSCT   
      28.16   31.95   40.12   30.85                                
  4 Balog, Emily        17 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:12.15    2:12.28 WSB    
      28.25   36.62   37.70   29.71                                
  5 Schumann, Kristin   15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:17.63    2:13.33        
      28.62   35.59   36.90   32.22                                
  6 Hua, Vivy           15 Mission San Jose-PC  2:15.00    2:13.52        
      27.98   33.26   40.84   31.44                                
  7 Santala, Christina  16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  2:18.12    2:15.46        
      29.56   33.53   40.53   31.84                                
  8 Kaleta, Victoria    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:17.00    2:16.24        
      29.30   35.69   37.96   33.29                                
  9 Georgescu, Smarand  17 UN-9-CA              2:14.00    2:17.10        
      29.78   34.92   41.89   30.51                                
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  #USO
              2:01.79  JRN
              2:11.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:13.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zavala, Sabrina     15 PASA-CA              2:22.00    2:17.20        
      30.77   36.18   39.64   30.61                                
  2 Smith, Lauren       13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:18.76    2:18.89        
      30.49   35.96   41.28   31.16                                
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:57.92  12/15/2012 Celina Li, Pleasanton Seaha                
                2:01.19  #USO
                2:01.79  JRN
                2:11.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:13.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Celina          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:02.80    1:57.92!#USO    32  
      25.45   29.48   34.43   28.56                                
  2 Wang, Sonia         15 UN-6-CA              2:01.84    1:59.05 #USO    28  
      25.71   29.31   36.50   27.53                                
  3 Goldsmith, Isabell  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:04.04    2:01.76 JRN     27  
      26.62   31.73   35.80   27.61                                
  4 Barker, Olivia      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:04.03    2:01.82 WSCT    26  
      26.10   30.69   36.71   28.32                                
  5 Jorgensen, Whitney  17 SMST-SN              2:02.67    2:02.66 WSCT    25  
      26.35   30.98   36.24   29.09                                
  6 Miller, Catie       16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:03.76    2:03.06 WSCT    24  
      27.18   31.36   35.51   29.01                                
  7 Mykkanen, Courtney  14 NOVA-CA              2:04.68    2:03.78 WSCT    23  
      27.03   30.03   37.74   28.98                                
  8 Low, Cheyenne       17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:04.90    2:05.31 WSCT    22  
      27.03   31.37   38.20   28.71                                
B - Final
  9 Georges, Daniela    15 AZOT-CA              2:05.21    2:02.78 WSCT    20  
      26.69   30.78   36.57   28.74                                
 10 Isleta, Chloe Kenn  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:05.23    2:03.01 WSCT    17  
      27.20   30.39   36.68   28.74                                
 11 Tse, Ashley         17 BREA-CA              2:04.91    2:03.93 WSCT    16  
      27.58   30.99   35.80   29.56                                
 12 Shew, Alyssa        16 BREA-CA              2:05.18    2:05.03 WSCT    15  
      27.55   31.74   35.71   30.03                                
 13 Poppe, Heidi        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:06.07    2:05.44 WSCT    14  
      26.94   32.51   34.96   31.03                                
 14 Newton, Devin       16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:06.76    2:06.20 WSCT    13  
      27.74   31.02   37.40   30.04                                
 15 Quinn, Anna         16 CSSC-CA              2:06.75    2:06.40 WSCT    12  
      27.30   33.13   37.74   28.23                                
 16 Fitzgerald, Lauren  17 SMST-SN              2:06.56    2:06.53 WSCT    11  
      27.13   30.84   38.72   29.84                                
C - Final
 17 MacDougall, Heathe  14 ROSE-CA              2:07.10    2:04.81 WSCT     9  
      27.35   31.72   37.16   28.58                                
 18 Kafka, Kelsey       17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:06.78    2:05.17 WSCT     7  
      27.49   33.13   35.37   29.18                                
 19 Santilena, Kate     17 PS-SI                2:07.39    2:06.09 WSCT     6  
      26.57   31.83   38.07   29.62                                
 20 Yamahata, Katherin  16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:06.87    2:06.65 WSCT     5  
      27.93   31.35   38.73   28.64                                
 21 Burton, Margaret    17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:07.02    2:06.78 WSCT     4  
      26.83   33.03   36.64   30.28                                
 22 Simonds, Moriah     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:06.87    2:06.94 WSCT     3  
      28.20   33.68   36.52   28.54                                
 23 Jiang, Emily        16 AZOT-CA              2:07.21    2:07.91 WSCT     2  
      27.72   32.87   38.09   29.23                                
 24 Vose, Kirsten       15 ROSE-CA              2:07.39    2:13.67          1  
      28.70   34.66   38.32   31.99                                
Preliminaries
 23 Weitzeil, Abbey     16 CANY-CA              2:07.24                   
 26 Bicomong, Meghan    17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:07.76                   
 27 Casper, Cori        16 BREA-CA              2:07.94                   
 28 Cheung, Hilvy       17 Mission San Jose-PC  2:08.43                   
 29 Larsen, Annie       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:08.45                   
 30 Vargem, Jiana       17 NOVA-CA              2:08.73                   
 31 Tran, Annie         16 AZOT-CA              2:08.80                   
 32 Tran, Breanna       16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:08.82                   
 33 Calton, Hannah      17 SMST-SN              2:08.88                   
 34 Antoniuk, Asia      17 CANY-CA              2:08.92                   
 35 Crook, Megan        15 Mission San Jose-PC  2:08.94                   
 36 Okada, Amy          14 RYL-CA               2:09.01                   
 37 Glavinovich, Katie  13 AZOT-CA              2:09.02                   
 38 Krivokapic-Zhou, S  13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.06                   
 38 Boyce, Kylie        17 GWSC-CA              2:09.06                   
 40 Herrill, Kate       15 ROSE-CA              2:09.13                   
 41 Solorio, Taylor     17 BAC-CC               2:09.30                   
 42 Isleta, Czsarina D  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.33                   
 43 Wilde, Christy      17 NOVA-CA              2:09.42                   
 44 Boodt, Rachel       14 Team Rebel-CA        2:09.48                   
 45 Kuznetsova, Yeliza  15 CANY-CA              2:09.52                   
 46 Quintana, Heaven    14 SMST-SN              2:09.56                   
 47 Murphy, Madelyn     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.57                   
 48 Choi, Isis          14 AZOT-CA              2:09.58                   
 49 McIntee, Sherri     16 RSD-SI               2:09.60                   
 50 Chung, Eva          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.66                   
 51 Lowengrub, Catheri  15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:09.71                   
 52 Popov, Nikol        13 CANY-CA              2:09.74                   
 53 Lee, Aileen         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.77                   
 54 Hanson, Courtney    14 Armada-CA            2:09.81                   
 54 Clary, Lindsey      17 FAST-CA              2:09.81                   
 56 Thuen, Karli        15 SCAT-CA              2:09.83                   
 57 Dong, Rochelle      17 RSD-SI               2:09.93                   
 58 Epps, Jessica       12 MVN-CA               2:09.95                   
 59 Amberg, Natalie     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.05                   
 60 Garcia, Gianna      14 Una Vkng-PC          2:10.08                   
 61 Liu, Kenisha        14 BREA-CA              2:10.11                   
 62 Lelles, Becca       14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:10.14                   
 63 Wasserman, Alexa    16 PSP-CA               2:10.16                   
 64 Chrzas, Courtney    16 CANY-CA              2:10.19                   
 65 Usinger, Brittany   15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.20                   
 66 Light, Aislinn      14 SCAL-CA              2:10.30                   
 67 Kearns, Isabella    16 FAST-CA              2:10.31                   
 68 Boodt, Anne         15 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.41                   
 69 Vera, Lila          17 NOVA-CA              2:10.45                   
 70 Johnson, Maddison   16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:10.47                   
 71 Barattolo, Gabriel  17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.51                   
 72 Gray, Dominique     14 NOVA-CA              2:10.57                   
 73 Cable, Alyssa       18 PS-SI                2:10.63                   
 74 Dang, Jaime         17 GWSC-CA              2:10.72                   
 75 Green, Lauren       13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:10.73                   
 76 Miller, Abigail     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.75                   
 77 Eastman, Hannah     15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:10.77                   
 78 Ceranic, Indira     17 PSP-CA               2:10.78                   
 79 Merlihan, Michaela  18 NOVA-CA              2:10.80                   
 80 Lenhoff, Sara       17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:10.85                   
 81 Parmenter, Jessica  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:10.90                   
 82 Afonicheva, Ksenia  14 TORR-CA              2:10.92                   
 83 Baldwin, Hailee     17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:10.96                   
 84 Andrade, Shelby     15 PSP-CA               2:11.00                   
 85 Henderson, Anastas  15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.01                   
 86 Saghafi, Ariana     14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:11.09                   
 86 Didion, Kate        15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:11.09                   
 88 Anderson, Catie     16 CANY-CA              2:11.10                   
 89 Straw, Brittney     15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:11.21                   
 90 Chong, Christina    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.25                   
 91 Libang, Gabbie      15 CSSC-CA              2:11.32                   
 92 Wang, Sarah         14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.45                   
 93 Yoshii, Sara        16 SCAL-CA              2:11.47                   
 94 Remick, Raquel      16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:11.49                   
 95 Houck, Hailey       14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:11.72                   
 96 Nicolosi, Sara      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.76                   
 97 Crawford, Eliana    17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:11.78                   
 98 Torrez, Samantha    17 BREA-CA              2:11.83                   
 99 Coker, Tiare        14 ROSE-CA              2:11.88                   
100 Biolley, Chesna     17 BUEN-CA              2:11.94                   
101 Lee, Austine        18 Mission San Jose-PC  2:12.08                   
101 Sumrow, Amanda      15 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:12.08                   
103 Laughlin, Solana    15 BUEN-CA              2:12.14                   
104 Wong, Sydney        16 TSM-CA               2:12.15                   
105 Albaugh, Emily      18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:12.21                   
106 Lightstone, Serena  14 Mission San Jose-PC  2:12.30                   
107 Deleske, Nora       13 GWSC-CA              2:12.39                   
108 Samudro, Stephanie  16 GWSC-CA              2:12.41                   
109 Henson, Kassidy     14 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:12.51                   
110 Miller, Chloe       14 SMST-SN              2:12.59                   
111 Skorus-Neely, Alex  13 CANY-CA              2:12.78                   
112 Englestead, Lindse  17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:12.81                   
113 Baker, Caitlin      17 CANY-CA              2:12.86                   
114 Caneta, Jorie       16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:12.89                   
115 Lucas, Gina         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:12.92                   
116 Pepper, Melissa     14 RST-CA               2:13.09                   
117 Bailey, Aubrey      16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:13.17                   
118 Goodbar, Emily      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:13.24                   
119 Howard, Megan       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:13.26                   
120 Olson, Tara         17 CANY-CA              2:13.27                   
121 Lampe, Cypress/Cy   17 SMST-SN              2:13.29                   
122 Schultz, Megan      17 CANY-CA              2:13.92                   
123 Pang, Kaitlin       16 NOVA-CA              2:13.94                   
124 Nguyen, An          15 PS-SI                2:14.21                   
125 Wang, Yida          15 MPMR-CA              2:14.44                   
126 Kuni, Kimberly      17 CANY-CA              2:14.53                   
127 Epps, Victoria      14 MVN-CA               2:14.61                   
128 Fosmire, Holly      16 GWSC-CA              2:14.73                   
129 Keehn, Samantha     17 PASA-CA              2:14.81                   
130 Henderson, Emma     17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:15.12                   
131 Erickson, Katherin  16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:15.38                   
132 Muller, Erica       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:15.63                   
133 Farrow, Katelyn     16 RIPT-CA              2:15.79                   
134 Harvey, Kiri        15 Armada-CA            2:16.10                   
135 Lu, Linda           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.12                   
136 Miller, Amanda      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.45                   
137 Moss, Sarah         19 UN-5-CA              2:16.51                   
138 Morton, Jade        19 GWSC-CA              2:16.53                   
139 Wright, Elise       16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:16.65                   
140 Oxley, Brittany     16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:17.02                   
141 Reilly, Georgia     15 PS-SI                2:17.65                   
142 Theders, Amber      15 SCAL-CA              2:17.72                   
143 Guerrero, Cambridg  17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:17.91                   
144 Philapil, Kaya      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:18.52                   
145 Sannes, Samantha    16 Armada-CA            2:19.12                   
146 Bullman, Chandler   17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:19.62                   
147 Fuqua, Megan        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:19.63                   
 -- Lynch, Taylor       14 CAST-SI                  DQ                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:57.92  12/15/2012 Celina Li, Pleasanton Seaha                
                2:01.19  #USO
                2:01.79  JRN
                2:11.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:13.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sonia               15 UN-6-CA              2:00.25    2:01.84 WSCT   
      25.83   30.26   37.21   28.54                                
  2 Jorgensen, Whitney        17 SMST-SN              2:05.19    2:02.67 WSCT   
      26.59   30.81   36.14   29.13                                
  3 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.34    2:02.80 WSCT   
      26.43   31.19   34.94   30.24                                
  4 Miller, Catie             16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:03.90    2:03.76 WSCT   
      27.59   31.47   35.63   29.07                                
  5 Barker, Olivia            17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:03.42    2:04.03 WSCT   
      26.45   31.23   37.70   28.65                                
  6 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:08.10    2:04.04 WSCT   
      26.92   31.86   36.76   28.50                                
  7 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 NOVA-CA              2:04.24    2:04.68 WSCT   
      27.17   30.48   37.94   29.09                                
  8 Low, Cheyenne             17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:07.94    2:04.90 WSCT   
      27.03   31.12   37.81   28.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tse, Ashley               17 BREA-CA              2:01.22    2:04.91 WSCT   
      27.59   31.85   35.92   29.55                                
 10 Shew, Alyssa              16 BREA-CA              2:06.05    2:05.18 WSCT   
      27.59   31.22   35.91   30.46                                
 11 Georges, Daniela          15 AZOT-CA              2:06.40    2:05.21 WSCT   
      26.75   31.52   37.49   29.45                                
 12 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:01.83    2:05.23 WSCT   
      27.24   30.38   37.84   29.77                                
 13 Poppe, Heidi              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:04.43    2:06.07 WSCT   
      26.87   32.29   35.76   31.15                                
 14 Fitzgerald, Lauren        17 SMST-SN              2:04.40    2:06.56 WSCT   
      27.49   30.56   38.56   29.95                                
 15 Quinn, Anna               16 CSSC-CA              2:09.63    2:06.75 WSCT   
      27.36   32.59   38.48   28.32                                
 16 Newton, Devin             16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:04.38    2:06.76 WSCT   
      27.89   31.53   37.36   29.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kafka, Kelsey             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:06.44    2:06.78 WSCT   
      27.46   33.26   36.02   30.04                                
 18 Yamahata, Katherine       16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:07.06    2:06.87 WSCT   
      27.67   30.92   39.12   29.16                                
 18 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.23    2:06.87 WSCT   
      27.68   33.84   36.72   28.63                                
 20 Burton, Margaret          17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:05.06    2:07.02 WSCT   
      27.44   32.72   36.16   30.70                                
 21 MacDougall, Heather       14 ROSE-CA              2:07.87    2:07.10 WSCT   
      26.93   31.69   37.73   30.75                                
 22 Jiang, Emily              16 AZOT-CA              2:08.40    2:07.21 WSCT   
      26.81   32.47   37.93   30.00                                
 23 Weitzeil, Abbey           16 CANY-CA              2:07.31    2:07.24 WSCT   
      27.17   32.79   37.67   29.61                                
 24 Santilena, Kate           17 PS-SI                2:03.71    2:07.39 WSCT   
      26.49   32.62   38.32   29.96                                
 24 Vose, Kirsten             15 ROSE-CA              2:09.51    2:07.39 WSCT   
      28.27   32.66   36.10   30.36                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Bicomong, Meghan          17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:09.42    2:07.76 WSCT   
      28.82   32.64   37.40   28.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Casper, Cori              16 BREA-CA              2:09.72    2:07.94 WSCT   
      28.71   31.61   37.75   29.87                                
 28 Cheung, Hilvy             17 Mission San Jose-PC  2:04.70    2:08.43 WSCT   
      27.42   32.18   39.42   29.41                                
 29 Larsen, Annie             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:06.89    2:08.45 WSCT   
      27.60   32.37   38.73   29.75                                
 30 Vargem, Jiana             17 NOVA-CA              2:05.70    2:08.73 WSCT   
      28.41   32.54   37.19   30.59                                
 31 Tran, Annie               16 AZOT-CA              2:10.17    2:08.80 WSCT   
      27.85   32.46   38.78   29.71                                
 32 Tran, Breanna             16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:10.70    2:08.82 WSCT   
      27.17   31.06   39.80   30.79                                
 33 Calton, Hannah            17 SMST-SN              2:08.01    2:08.88 WSCT   
      26.98   32.94   38.79   30.17                                
 34 Antoniuk, Asia            17 CANY-CA              2:10.58    2:08.92 WSCT   
      27.09   32.53   39.63   29.67                                
 35 Crook, Megan              15 Mission San Jose-PC  2:09.38    2:08.94 WSCT   
      28.57   33.62   38.09   28.66                                
 36 Okada, Amy                14 RYL-CA               2:11.53    2:09.01 WSCT   
      27.81   34.06   37.23   29.91                                
 37 Glavinovich, Katie        13 AZOT-CA              2:26.55L   2:09.02 WSCT   
      27.47   31.74   39.51   30.30                                
 38 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:08.98    2:09.06 WSCT   
      28.42   33.17   38.28   29.19                                
 38 Boyce, Kylie              17 GWSC-CA              2:04.82    2:09.06 WSCT   
      28.70   34.09   37.25   29.02                                
 40 Herrill, Kate             15 ROSE-CA              2:10.91    2:09.13 WSCT   
      27.70   33.85   36.26   31.32                                
 41 Solorio, Taylor           17 BAC-CC               2:07.91    2:09.30 WSCT   
      27.31   33.97   37.73   30.29                                
 42 Isleta, Czsarina Dawn Ma  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:10.08    2:09.33 WSCT   
      27.89   33.25   36.44   31.75                                
 43 Wilde, Christy            17 NOVA-CA              2:11.44    2:09.42 WSCT   
      27.20   31.86   40.42   29.94                                
 44 Boodt, Rachel             14 Team Rebel-CA        2:11.23    2:09.48 WSCT   
      28.12   31.01   39.70   30.65                                
 45 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta    15 CANY-CA              2:08.33    2:09.52 WSCT   
      28.96   32.11   39.01   29.44                                
 46 Quintana, Heaven          14 SMST-SN              2:30.62L   2:09.56 WSCT   
      27.82   32.79   39.30   29.65                                
 47 Murphy, Madelyn           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:25.28L   2:09.57 WSCT   
      27.45   32.81   39.60   29.71                                
 48 Choi, Isis                14 AZOT-CA              2:11.33    2:09.58 WSCT   
      28.07   32.95   37.90   30.66                                
 49 McIntee, Sherri           16 RSD-SI               2:08.87    2:09.60 WSCT   
      28.93   34.56   35.75   30.36                                
 50 Chung, Eva                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.30    2:09.66 WSCT   
      27.79   33.37   37.83   30.67                                
 51 Lowengrub, Catherine      15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:13.73    2:09.71 WSCT   
      28.12   34.26   34.88   32.45                                
 52 Popov, Nikol              13 CANY-CA              2:29.99L   2:09.74 WSCT   
      28.53   34.74   36.99   29.48                                
 53 Lee, Aileen               15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.17    2:09.77 WSCT   
      28.38   33.91   36.85   30.63                                
 54 Hanson, Courtney          14 Armada-CA            2:09.93    2:09.81 WSCT   
      28.89   33.92   36.48   30.52                                
 54 Clary, Lindsey            17 FAST-CA              2:05.02    2:09.81 WSCT   
      28.56   31.45   39.80   30.00                                
 56 Thuen, Karli              15 SCAT-CA              2:05.83    2:09.83 WSCT   
      27.42   32.95   38.68   30.78                                
 57 Dong, Rochelle            17 RSD-SI               2:11.71    2:09.93 WSCT   
      26.21   31.75   41.56   30.41                                
 58 Epps, Jessica             12 MVN-CA               2:11.52    2:09.95 WSCT   
      27.79   34.31   37.75   30.10                                
 59 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.07    2:10.05 WSCT   
      28.58   32.12   40.17   29.18                                
 60 Garcia, Gianna            14 Una Vkng-PC          2:10.78    2:10.08 WSCT   
      27.03   31.73   40.78   30.54                                
 61 Liu, Kenisha              14 BREA-CA              2:10.95    2:10.11 WSCT   
      28.14   33.95   37.94   30.08                                
 62 Lelles, Becca             14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:10.56    2:10.14 WSCT   
      27.72   33.03   39.14   30.25                                
 63 Wasserman, Alexa          16 PSP-CA               2:29.90L   2:10.16 WSCT   
      28.48   33.10   38.49   30.09                                
 64 Chrzas, Courtney          16 CANY-CA              2:11.08    2:10.19 WSCT   
      29.28   33.49   36.63   30.79                                
 65 Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.50    2:10.20 WSCT   
      26.64   31.86   41.05   30.65                                
 66 Light, Aislinn            14 SCAL-CA              2:10.53    2:10.30 WSCT   
      28.87   32.44   39.18   29.81                                
 67 Kearns, Isabella          16 FAST-CA              2:12.03    2:10.31 WSCT   
      28.95   32.80   38.40   30.16                                
 68 Boodt, Anne               15 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.55    2:10.41 WSCT   
      28.49   31.66   39.18   31.08                                
 69 Vera, Lila                17 NOVA-CA              2:11.09    2:10.45 WSCT   
      26.44   32.65   40.02   31.34                                
 70 Johnson, Maddison         16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:31.36L   2:10.47 WSCT   
      27.18   33.66   40.52   29.11                                
 71 Barattolo, Gabriella      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.80    2:10.51 WSCT   
      28.71   32.75   37.79   31.26                                
 72 Gray, Dominique           14 NOVA-CA              2:30.62L   2:10.57 WSCT   
      28.33   33.07   38.93   30.24                                
 73 Cable, Alyssa             18 PS-SI                2:31.54L   2:10.63 WSCT   
      27.68   34.85   37.77   30.33                                
 74 Dang, Jaime               17 GWSC-CA              2:05.16    2:10.72 WSCT   
      27.28   32.63   39.90   30.91                                
 75 Green, Lauren             13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:10.35    2:10.73 WSCT   
      27.88   32.93   40.41   29.51                                
 76 Miller, Abigail           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.90    2:10.75 WSCT   
      27.86   33.06   39.10   30.73                                
 77 Eastman, Hannah           15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:12.87    2:10.77 WSCT   
      28.47   33.36   38.74   30.20                                
 78 Ceranic, Indira           17 PSP-CA               2:10.38    2:10.78 WSCT   
      27.86   32.58   40.71   29.63                                
 79 Merlihan, Michaela        18 NOVA-CA              2:27.05L   2:10.80 WSCT   
      28.47   32.70   39.93   29.70                                
 80 Lenhoff, Sara             17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:07.94    2:10.85 WSCT   
      27.73   32.21   40.13   30.78                                
 81 Parmenter, Jessica        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:10.81    2:10.90 WSCT   
      27.92   33.10   38.28   31.60                                
 82 Afonicheva, Ksenia        14 TORR-CA              2:30.62L   2:10.92 WSCT   
      28.95   32.38   40.34   29.25                                
 83 Baldwin, Hailee           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:10.06    2:10.96 WSCT   
      27.54   34.76   37.62   31.04                                
 84 Andrade, Shelby           15 PSP-CA               2:11.78    2:11.00 WSCT   
      28.04   32.49   39.84   30.63                                
 85 Henderson, Anastasia      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.55    2:11.01 WSCT   
      27.92   34.35   38.99   29.75                                
 86 Saghafi, Ariana           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:05.27    2:11.09 WSCT   
      27.90   33.69   38.90   30.60                                
 86 Didion, Kate              15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:08.52    2:11.09 WSCT   
      28.13   34.78   37.37   30.81                                
 88 Anderson, Catie           16 CANY-CA              2:11.64    2:11.10 WSCT   
      28.31   33.22   38.75   30.82                                
 89 Straw, Brittney           15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:12.17    2:11.21 WSCT   
      28.19   33.09   38.07   31.86                                
 90 Chong, Christina          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.45    2:11.25 WSCT   
      29.04   32.31   39.23   30.67                                
 91 Libang, Gabbie            15 CSSC-CA              2:28.63L   2:11.32 WSCT   
      28.26   32.42   39.69   30.95                                
 92 Wang, Sarah               14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.60    2:11.45 WSCT   
      27.25   33.25   39.17   31.78                                
 93 Yoshii, Sara              16 SCAL-CA              2:09.78    2:11.47 WSCT   
      28.35   32.05   40.40   30.67                                
 94 Remick, Raquel            16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:12.25    2:11.49 WSCT   
      26.48   32.83   41.71   30.47                                
 95 Houck, Hailey             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:30.37L   2:11.72 WSCT   
      28.94   34.53   38.10   30.15                                
 96 Nicolosi, Sara            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.02    2:11.76 WSCT   
      28.73   32.32   39.76   30.95                                
 97 Crawford, Eliana          17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:12.41    2:11.78 WSCT   
      28.96   35.03   37.95   29.84                                
 98 Torrez, Samantha          17 BREA-CA              2:10.63    2:11.83 WSB    
      27.54   33.20   38.55   32.54                                
 99 Coker, Tiare              14 ROSE-CA              2:12.51    2:11.88 WSB    
      26.92   33.34   40.83   30.79                                
100 Biolley, Chesna           17 BUEN-CA              2:06.02    2:11.94 WSB    
      28.79   34.97   37.41   30.77                                
101 Sumrow, Amanda            15 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:08.01    2:12.08 WSB    
      28.55   33.61   39.55   30.37                                
101 Lee, Austine              18 Mission San Jose-PC  2:08.67    2:12.08 WSB    
      28.70   33.93   38.48   30.97                                
103 Laughlin, Solana          15 BUEN-CA              2:29.71L   2:12.14 WSB    
      29.44   32.97   39.22   30.51                                
104 Wong, Sydney              16 TSM-CA               2:10.91    2:12.15 WSB    
      28.98   34.53   38.12   30.52                                
105 Albaugh, Emily            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:10.51    2:12.21 WSB    
      28.28   34.14   38.72   31.07                                
106 Lightstone, Serena        14 Mission San Jose-PC  2:11.80    2:12.30 WSB    
      28.01   33.52   39.60   31.17                                
107 Deleske, Nora             13 GWSC-CA              2:27.28L   2:12.39 WSB    
      28.98   35.12   38.37   29.92                                
108 Samudro, Stephanie        16 GWSC-CA              2:07.60    2:12.41 WSB    
      27.91   35.02   38.11   31.37                                
109 Henson, Kassidy           14 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:09.97    2:12.51 WSB    
      28.79   32.64   40.73   30.35                                
110 Miller, Chloe             14 SMST-SN              2:10.75    2:12.59 WSB    
      28.99   34.44   38.45   30.71                                
111 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       13 CANY-CA              2:11.77    2:12.78 WSB    
      28.31   34.51   39.22   30.74                                
112 Englestead, Lindsey       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:05.33    2:12.81 WSB    
      29.44   33.63   37.89   31.85                                
113 Baker, Caitlin            17 CANY-CA              2:10.65    2:12.86 WSB    
      28.79   34.93   37.36   31.78                                
114 Caneta, Jorie             16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:31.86L   2:12.89 WSB    
      28.40   35.45   37.82   31.22                                
115 Lucas, Gina               17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:06.87    2:12.92 WSB    
      27.79   32.78   39.66   32.69                                
116 Pepper, Melissa           14 RST-CA               2:27.68L   2:13.09 WSB    
      29.42   32.82   39.32   31.53                                
117 Bailey, Aubrey            16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:11.60    2:13.17 WSB    
      28.28   33.44   39.90   31.55                                
118 Goodbar, Emily            15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:30.30L   2:13.24        
      28.71   32.88   40.32   31.33                                
119 Howard, Megan             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:08.39    2:13.26        
      29.53   33.44   39.61   30.68                                
120 Olson, Tara               17 CANY-CA              2:12.72    2:13.27        
      29.57   34.62   38.23   30.85                                
121 Lampe, Cypress/Cy         17 SMST-SN              2:11.77    2:13.29        
      28.12   35.56   38.85   30.76                                
122 Schultz, Megan            17 CANY-CA              2:11.27    2:13.92        
      28.90   32.66   41.08   31.28                                
123 Pang, Kaitlin             16 NOVA-CA              2:11.41    2:13.94        
      29.11   34.45   40.04   30.34                                
124 Nguyen, An                15 PS-SI                2:10.14    2:14.21        
      29.80   33.71   38.90   31.80                                
125 Wang, Yida                15 MPMR-CA              2:12.80    2:14.44        
      29.06   34.91   39.40   31.07                                
126 Kuni, Kimberly            17 CANY-CA              2:11.44    2:14.53        
      28.02   35.04   40.79   30.68                                
127 Epps, Victoria            14 MVN-CA               2:29.28L   2:14.61        
      29.08   33.86   40.47   31.20                                
128 Fosmire, Holly            16 GWSC-CA              2:11.65    2:14.73        
      29.13   32.96   41.49   31.15                                
129 Keehn, Samantha           17 PASA-CA              2:10.19    2:14.81        
      28.53   33.39   41.24   31.65                                
130 Henderson, Emma           17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:11.55    2:15.12        
      28.53   33.31   41.74   31.54                                
131 Erickson, Katherine       16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:13.19    2:15.38        
      29.66   35.58   38.74   31.40                                
132 Muller, Erica             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:10.78    2:15.63        
      29.38   34.69   40.56   31.00                                
133 Farrow, Katelyn           16 RIPT-CA              2:13.03    2:15.79        
      29.49   35.11   38.68   32.51                                
134 Harvey, Kiri              15 Armada-CA            2:12.92    2:16.10        
      29.48   34.04   41.16   31.42                                
135 Lu, Linda                 17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.90    2:16.12        
      29.15   36.48   38.09   32.40                                
136 Miller, Amanda            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:13.10    2:16.45        
      29.47   36.21   38.73   32.04                                
137 Moss, Sarah               19 UN-5-CA              2:12.38    2:16.51        
      29.44   34.89   40.43   31.75                                
138 Morton, Jade              19 GWSC-CA              2:08.96    2:16.53        
      29.96   35.39   39.75   31.43                                
139 Wright, Elise             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:10.25    2:16.65        
      29.30   35.44   39.38   32.53                                
140 Oxley, Brittany           16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:12.75    2:17.02        
      29.71   35.69   38.78   32.84                                
141 Reilly, Georgia           15 PS-SI                2:09.32    2:17.65        
      29.77   34.03   41.95   31.90                                
142 Theders, Amber            15 SCAL-CA              2:27.61L   2:17.72        
      29.50   36.10   40.41   31.71                                
143 Guerrero, Cambridge       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:10.43    2:17.91        
      29.17   34.37   42.94   31.43                                
144 Philapil, Kaya            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.79    2:18.52        
      29.34   35.63   39.98   33.57                                
145 Sannes, Samantha          16 Armada-CA            2:32.48L   2:19.12        
      28.85   35.54   41.82   32.91                                
146 Bullman, Chandler         17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:12.74    2:19.62        
      29.19   35.52   41.65   33.26                                
147 Fuqua, Megan              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:12.51    2:19.63        
      31.14   34.89   41.05   32.55                                
 -- Lynch, Taylor             14 CAST-SI              2:12.41         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  #USO
              4:16.79  JRN
              4:41.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              4:43.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zavala, Sabrina     15 PASA-CA              4:51.65    4:47.50        
      31.16   34.38   37.38   35.85   42.28   42.73   32.47   31.25
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:10.83  12/14/2012 Sonia Wang, UN-6-CA                        
                4:15.99  #USO
                4:16.79  JRN
                4:41.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:43.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Sonia         15 UN-6-CA              4:14.57    4:10.83!#USO    32  
      26.24   30.38   31.45   30.92   36.57   37.14   29.50   28.63
  2 Li, Celina          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:18.23    4:15.61 #USO    28  
      26.59   31.53   33.04   32.70   35.62   36.06   29.82   30.25
  3 Jorgensen, Whitney  17 SMST-SN              4:22.86    4:16.64 JRN     27  
      27.06   30.93   33.46   32.74   36.75   36.82   30.25   28.63
  4 Miller, Catie       16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:23.57    4:19.07 WSCT    26  
      27.57   31.54   33.14   32.48   36.53   36.89   30.86   30.06
  5 Margetts, Jasmine   16 CITI-CA              4:20.55    4:19.39 WSCT    25  
      27.60   31.34   32.14   32.15   38.52   38.92   30.25   28.47
  6 Barker, Olivia      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:20.14    4:20.19 WSCT    24  
      26.71   30.87   33.50   32.69   38.77   39.42   29.33   28.90
  7 Kastes, Katie       23 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:21.99    4:21.06 WSCT    23  
      27.91   31.66   33.19   33.14   38.03   38.42   29.75   28.96
  8 Clary, Lindsey      17 FAST-CA              4:21.95    4:22.38 WSCT    22  
      28.20   32.22   32.53   31.64   39.46   39.19   29.94   29.20
B - Final
  9 Thuen, Karli        15 SCAT-CA              4:25.55    4:22.19 WSCT    20  
      27.70   31.71   33.98   32.97   37.41   38.20   30.33   29.89
 10 Yamahata, Katherin  16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:26.76    4:25.18 WSCT    17  
      28.37   32.88   33.78   32.64   39.65   39.25   30.20   28.41
 11 Lepesant, Victoria  17 PASA-CA              4:29.89    4:25.33 WSCT    16  
      28.61   31.89   34.86   33.76   38.18   39.32   30.08   28.63
 12 Fitzgerald, Lauren  17 SMST-SN              4:28.51    4:25.37 WSCT    15  
      27.76   31.96   33.47   32.91   38.67   39.47   31.66   29.47
 13 Shew, Alyssa        16 BREA-CA              4:25.51    4:25.45 WSCT    14  
      28.36   32.50   33.72   34.28   37.73   38.04   30.99   29.83
 14 Baker, Caitlin      17 CANY-CA              4:30.02    4:25.68 WSCT    13  
      28.07   32.52   34.59   35.28   36.55   37.40   31.66   29.61
 15 Krivokapic-Zhou, S  13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:29.18    4:28.09 WSCT    12  
      28.67   33.29   33.89   33.32   38.84   39.15   31.11   29.82
 16 Wasserman, Alexa    16 PSP-CA               4:30.04    4:31.26 WSCT    11  
      28.83   32.85   34.37   33.72   39.31   39.31   32.01   30.86
C - Final
 17 Tse, Ashley         17 BREA-CA              4:30.07    4:24.30 WSCT     9  
      28.92   32.53   34.46   33.43   36.40   37.14   31.31   30.11
 18 Boyce, Kylie        17 GWSC-CA              4:30.41    4:26.23 WSCT     7  
      27.91   32.44   36.17   34.00   37.14   37.69   31.42   29.46
 19 Casper, Cori        16 BREA-CA              4:30.85    4:27.80 WSCT     6  
      29.29   34.05   33.56   33.19   38.99   38.99   30.45   29.28
 20 Pinson, Claire      15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:30.07    4:29.19 WSCT     5  
      28.42   31.96   34.40   33.75   39.45   39.79   31.25   30.17
 21 Larsen, Annie       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:30.24    4:30.10 WSCT     4  
      28.39   32.24   34.02   34.35   39.77   39.92   31.07   30.34
 22 Houck, Hailey       14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:31.93    4:30.44 WSCT     3  
      28.42   33.14   35.32   34.36   38.24   39.58   31.36   30.02
 23 Kearns, Isabella    16 FAST-CA              4:32.00    4:33.33 WSCT     2  
      29.73   33.09   35.34   33.65   39.65   39.69   32.05   30.13
Preliminaries
 11 Weinstein, Brianna  18 UN-34-CA             4:26.51                   
 25 Amberg, Natalie     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:32.03                   
 26 Biolley, Chesna     17 BUEN-CA              4:32.21                   
 27 Kafka, Kelsey       17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:32.52                   
 28 Wong, Sydney        16 TSM-CA               4:33.11                   
 29 Travis, Faith       16 PSP-CA               4:33.26                   
 30 Sumrow, Amanda      15 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:33.39                   
 31 Eastman, Hannah     15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:33.44                   
 32 Laughlin, Solana    15 BUEN-CA              4:33.50                   
 33 Choi, Isis          14 AZOT-CA              4:33.64                   
 34 Epps, Jessica       12 MVN-CA               4:33.78                   
 35 Saghafi, Ariana     14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:33.91                   
 36 Warmuth, Tiffany    17 ROSE-CA              4:33.93                   
 37 Crawford, Eliana    17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:34.38                   
 38 Deleske, Nora       13 GWSC-CA              4:34.52                   
 39 Lelles, Becca       14 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:34.88                   
 40 Henderson, Anastas  15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:35.21                   
 41 Afonicheva, Ksenia  14 TORR-CA              4:35.44                   
 42 Anderson, Jordan    15 SMST-SN              4:35.69                   
 43 Jiang, Emily        16 AZOT-CA              4:35.82                   
 44 Chung, Eva          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:35.92                   
 45 Barattolo, Gabriel  17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:35.93                   
 46 Horbol, Gretchen    17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:36.18                   
 47 Glavinovich, Katie  13 AZOT-CA              4:36.51                   
 48 Boodt, Anne         15 Team Rebel-CA        4:36.55                   
 49 Boodt, Rachel       14 Team Rebel-CA        4:36.73                   
 50 Duckworth, Casey    18 GWSC-CA              4:37.07                   
 51 Didion, Kate        15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:37.13                   
 52 Baldwin, Hailee     17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    4:37.18                   
 53 Miller, Abigail     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:37.38                   
 54 Osowski, Emma       16 CANY-CA              4:37.57                   
 55 Olson, Tara         17 CANY-CA              4:37.72                   
 56 Hanson, Courtney    14 Armada-CA            4:37.74                   
 57 Kuni, Kimberly      17 CANY-CA              4:37.95                   
 58 Kuznetsova, Yeliza  15 CANY-CA              4:37.97                   
 59 Bottene, Madeline   17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:38.56                   
 60 Schultz, Ally       14 CANY-CA              4:38.96                   
 61 Englestead, Lindse  17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:39.09                   
 62 Korenwinder, Mallo  14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:39.31                   
 63 Wood, Lauren        15 TMEC-CA              4:39.40                   
 64 Schultz, Megan      17 CANY-CA              4:39.42                   
 65 Chong, Christina    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:39.45                   
 66 Bello, Sydney ++    17 SMST-SN              4:39.74                   
 67 Makuta, Kira        16 Armada-CA            4:39.96                   
 68 Goodbar, Emily      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:40.33                   
 69 Anderson, Catie     16 CANY-CA              4:40.40                   
 70 Quintana, Heaven    14 SMST-SN              4:40.46                   
 71 Fogleman, Allie     15 CSSC-CA              4:41.25                   
 72 Epps, Victoria      14 MVN-CA               4:41.92                   
 73 Theders, Amber      15 SCAL-CA              4:42.23                   
 74 Yoshii, Sara        16 SCAL-CA              4:42.62                   
 75 Reynolds, Sophia    14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:43.19                   
 75 Helm, Cameron       13 CANY-CA              4:43.19                   
 77 Piccininni, Adrian  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:43.72                   
 78 Keehn, Samantha     17 PASA-CA              4:44.16                   
 79 Wright, Elise       16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:44.29                   
 80 DuPuis, Savannah    14 RSD-SI               4:44.45                   
 81 McClelland, Cora    14 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:44.65                   
 82 McCarthy, Khloe     14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:44.84                   
 83 Smith, Lauren       13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:45.34                   
 84 Torrez, Jacqueline  15 BREA-CA              4:45.63                   
 85 Howard, Megan       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:45.88                   
 86 Miller, Chloe       14 SMST-SN              4:47.37                   
 87 Fuqua, Megan        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:47.87                   
 88 Owyoung, Jordan     16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:49.39                   
 89 Sannes, Samantha    16 Armada-CA            4:51.46                   
 90 Guerrero, Cambridg  17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:53.64                   
 91 Karpishin, Michell  14 Otter Swim Club-PC   4:57.98                   
 -- Merlihan, Meghan    16 NOVA-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Driscoll, Annie     16 RSD-SI                   DQ                    
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kenn  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC                            
 -- Isleta, Czsarina D  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC                            
 -- Gray, Dominique     14 NOVA-CA                 DFS                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  #USO
              4:16.79  JRN
              4:41.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              4:43.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Martinson, Journey  14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:45.00    4:44.64        
      29.08   33.30   36.40   36.98   43.28   42.43   32.03   31.14
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:10.83  12/14/2012 Sonia Wang, UN-6-CA                        
                4:15.99  #USO
                4:16.79  JRN
                4:41.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:43.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Sonia               15 UN-6-CA              4:17.33    4:14.57 #USO   
      26.57   31.26   32.14   30.79   37.41   38.02   29.74   28.64
  2 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:06.94    4:18.23 WSCT   
      27.41   31.43   32.55   31.53   36.69   37.72   31.20   29.70
  3 Barker, Olivia            17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:20.05    4:20.14 WSCT   
      26.92   30.20   33.00   32.93   38.45   39.43   29.80   29.41
  4 Margetts, Jasmine         16 CITI-CA              4:33.33    4:20.55 WSCT   
      27.14   31.38   31.87   31.91   38.88   39.39   30.60   29.38
  5 Clary, Lindsey            17 FAST-CA              4:25.28    4:21.95 WSCT   
      29.03   32.18   32.39   31.46   39.41   38.99   29.64   28.85
  6 Kastes, Katie             23 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:27.80    4:21.99 WSCT   
      28.30   31.30   33.01   32.88   38.05   39.17   30.40   28.88
  7 Jorgensen, Whitney        17 SMST-SN              4:22.12    4:22.86 WSCT   
      27.52   31.89   33.75   33.33   37.51   37.44   31.24   30.18
  8 Miller, Catie             16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:21.90    4:23.57 WSCT   
      28.23   31.63   33.35   32.80   37.42   37.84   31.46   30.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shew, Alyssa              16 BREA-CA              4:31.59    4:25.51 WSCT   
      28.73   33.55   34.21   33.78   36.46   36.70   30.84   31.24
 10 Thuen, Karli              15 SCAT-CA              4:25.87    4:25.55 WSCT   
      27.58   31.50   34.02   33.50   38.37   38.75   31.42   30.41
 11 Weinstein, Brianna        18 UN-34-CA             4:23.45    4:26.51 WSCT   
      28.42   31.74   34.06   34.74   37.28   38.23   31.17   30.87
 12 Yamahata, Katherine       16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:27.96    4:26.76 WSCT   
      28.56   32.83   32.77   32.42   40.00   39.71   30.90   29.57
 13 Fitzgerald, Lauren        17 SMST-SN              4:25.38    4:28.51 WSCT   
      28.54   32.46   33.73   33.48   39.19   39.14   31.99   29.98
 14 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:26.38    4:29.18 WSCT   
      28.78   33.68   34.51   33.36   38.39   39.22   30.96   30.28
 15 Lepesant, Victoria        17 PASA-CA              4:32.40    4:29.89 WSCT   
      29.16   32.53   35.71   34.22   39.15   39.65   30.32   29.15
 16 Baker, Caitlin            17 CANY-CA              4:37.76    4:30.02 WSCT   
      29.08   32.68   35.57   34.84   36.92   37.87   31.91   31.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wasserman, Alexa          16 PSP-CA               4:39.00    4:30.04 WSCT   
      28.89   32.74   34.98   33.83   38.66   39.55   31.22   30.17
 18 Pinson, Claire            15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:29.90    4:30.07 WSCT   
      28.44   32.65   35.19   34.34   39.31   39.53   30.61   30.00
 18 Tse, Ashley               17 BREA-CA              4:26.33    4:30.07 WSCT   
      29.17   33.41   36.61   34.92   36.67   37.66   31.35   30.28
 20 Larsen, Annie             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:35.20    4:30.24 WSCT   
      28.11   31.88   34.59   34.55   40.04   40.05   31.38   29.64
 21 Boyce, Kylie              17 GWSC-CA              4:20.72    4:30.41 WSCT   
      28.87   33.22   36.98   34.95   37.15   37.86   31.96   29.42
 22 Casper, Cori              16 BREA-CA              4:32.32    4:30.85 WSCT   
      29.80   34.43   34.09   34.04   38.88   38.96   30.79   29.86
 23 Houck, Hailey             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:38.12    4:31.93 WSCT   
      28.89   33.46   35.43   33.83   39.27   40.24   31.25   29.56
 24 Kearns, Isabella          16 FAST-CA              4:40.27    4:32.00 WSCT   
      29.10   32.79   35.35   33.92   39.51   40.13   31.66   29.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:38.35    4:32.03 WSCT   
      28.97   32.74   34.65   33.40   41.38   41.26   30.91   28.72
 26 Biolley, Chesna           17 BUEN-CA              4:31.33    4:32.21 WSCT   
      29.26   32.95   35.96   35.88   38.00   37.98   31.63   30.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kafka, Kelsey             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:24.25    4:32.52 WSCT   
      28.50   32.75   35.84   35.23   38.41   39.10   31.78   30.91
 28 Wong, Sydney              16 TSM-CA               4:38.56    4:33.11 WSCT   
      29.05   32.17   36.72   35.31   39.38   39.13   31.11   30.24
 29 Travis, Faith             16 PSP-CA               4:31.22    4:33.26 WSCT   
      28.49   32.74   34.38   33.14   41.12   41.52   31.56   30.31
 30 Sumrow, Amanda            15 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:38.50    4:33.39 WSCT   
      29.82   32.20   36.45   34.14   41.33   40.01   30.62   28.82
 31 Eastman, Hannah           15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:34.39    4:33.44 WSCT   
      29.57   33.05   34.12   33.97   39.48   40.88   31.74   30.63
 32 Laughlin, Solana          15 BUEN-CA              4:36.41    4:33.50 WSCT   
      29.76   33.72   33.72   33.06   41.25   39.85   32.06   30.08
 33 Choi, Isis                14 AZOT-CA              4:39.67    4:33.64 WSCT   
      28.63   33.01   35.71   34.45   37.95   38.48   33.83   31.58
 34 Epps, Jessica             12 MVN-CA               4:40.44    4:33.78 WSCT   
      28.39   32.34   35.70   34.88   38.77   39.88   32.80   31.02
 35 Saghafi, Ariana           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:36.53    4:33.91 WSCT   
      29.11   33.57   35.52   34.20   38.85   39.92   31.21   31.53
 36 Warmuth, Tiffany          17 ROSE-CA              4:30.13    4:33.93 WSCT   
      28.54   32.92   34.67   34.31   41.13   41.00   31.10   30.26
 37 Crawford, Eliana          17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:36.41    4:34.38 WSCT   
      29.21   34.20   36.41   35.53   38.15   38.79   31.44   30.65
 38 Deleske, Nora             13 GWSC-CA              5:11.23L   4:34.52 WSCT   
      29.48   33.34   36.53   34.25   39.26   40.37   31.37   29.92
 39 Lelles, Becca             14 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:30.97    4:34.88 WSCT   
      29.65   33.72   34.53   34.43   39.76   40.97   31.14   30.68
 40 Henderson, Anastasia      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:40.07    4:35.21 WSCT   
      28.86   32.49   36.67   34.89   39.81   40.19   31.61   30.69
 41 Afonicheva, Ksenia        14 TORR-CA              5:15.76L   4:35.44 WSCT   
      29.40   32.85   34.55   34.17   40.53   40.68   32.67   30.59
 42 Anderson, Jordan          15 SMST-SN              4:34.75    4:35.69 WSCT   
      28.90   33.39   34.99   33.99   40.60   40.30   32.25   31.27
 43 Jiang, Emily              16 AZOT-CA              4:29.76    4:35.82 WSCT   
      28.00   32.04   34.82   34.26   40.31   41.24   33.51   31.64
 44 Chung, Eva                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:33.54    4:35.92 WSCT   
      28.68   33.31   35.88   34.72   38.34   39.16   33.19   32.64
 45 Barattolo, Gabriella      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:16.28L   4:35.93 WSCT   
      29.95   33.27   35.52   35.06   39.24   39.81   32.38   30.70
 46 Horbol, Gretchen          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:13.73L   4:36.18 WSCT   
      28.18   31.95   35.19   34.19   41.58   41.93   32.24   30.92
 47 Glavinovich, Katie        13 AZOT-CA              4:28.20    4:36.51 WSCT   
      28.92   33.29   34.48   33.66   39.97   40.94   33.11   32.14
 48 Boodt, Anne               15 Team Rebel-CA        4:39.19    4:36.55 WSCT   
      28.70   32.32   33.51   33.74   40.78   41.50   33.52   32.48
 49 Boodt, Rachel             14 Team Rebel-CA        4:38.55    4:36.73 WSCT   
      29.22   33.09   33.28   32.97   41.68   42.08   32.68   31.73
 50 Duckworth, Casey          18 GWSC-CA              4:26.37    4:37.07 WSCT   
      29.16   32.96   34.47   34.08   41.32   41.60   32.60   30.88
 51 Didion, Kate              15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:35.57    4:37.13 WSCT   
      28.71   32.59   36.28   36.50   37.86   39.18   33.39   32.62
 52 Baldwin, Hailee           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    4:36.45    4:37.18 WSCT   
      28.31   32.86   36.04   36.62   38.63   38.72   33.40   32.60
 53 Miller, Abigail           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:41.73    4:37.38 WSCT   
      29.49   33.06   35.23   34.78   40.88   41.18   32.29   30.47
 54 Osowski, Emma             16 CANY-CA              4:40.28    4:37.57 WSCT   
      29.24   33.85   35.66   34.19   41.80   42.86   30.17   29.80
 55 Olson, Tara               17 CANY-CA              4:36.76    4:37.72 WSCT   
      29.95   34.94   36.29   35.91   38.81   39.69   31.92   30.21
 56 Hanson, Courtney          14 Armada-CA            4:33.89    4:37.74 WSCT   
      29.96   34.31   37.18   35.73   38.19   38.50   32.44   31.43
 57 Kuni, Kimberly            17 CANY-CA              4:37.24    4:37.95 WSCT   
      29.32   32.89   36.31   36.32   40.34   40.90   31.33   30.54
 58 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta    15 CANY-CA              4:34.13    4:37.97 WSCT   
      29.60   36.03   34.67   34.24   40.71   41.38   31.80   29.54
 59 Bottene, Madeline         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:42.66    4:38.56 WSCT   
      29.56   33.56   35.33   36.52   38.74   39.44   33.48   31.93
 60 Schultz, Ally             14 CANY-CA              4:38.86    4:38.96 WSCT   
      29.93   34.15   35.37   34.88   41.58   41.75   31.28   30.02
 61 Englestead, Lindsey       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:25.02    4:39.09 WSCT   
      29.69   34.25   36.62   36.07   37.58   39.22   33.20   32.46
 62 Korenwinder, Mallory      14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:43.19    4:39.31 WSCT   
      28.67   33.16   35.27   34.86   40.32   39.92   34.21   32.90
 63 Wood, Lauren              15 TMEC-CA              5:16.67L   4:39.40 WSCT   
      30.86   35.14   35.99   35.49   38.76   39.76   32.29   31.11
 64 Schultz, Megan            17 CANY-CA              4:32.99    4:39.42 WSCT   
      28.76   33.70   35.13   34.82   41.01   41.80   32.40   31.80
 65 Chong, Christina          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:37.59    4:39.45 WSCT   
      30.04   34.10   35.32   34.77   40.71   40.21   32.90   31.40
 66 Bello, Sydney ++          17 SMST-SN              5:17.35L   4:39.74 WSCT   
      28.96   32.88   37.35   35.93   41.20   40.65   32.33   30.44
 67 Makuta, Kira              16 Armada-CA            4:41.00    4:39.96 WSCT   
      30.08   34.16   37.62   36.35   41.41   41.59   29.78   28.97
 68 Goodbar, Emily            15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:34.38    4:40.33 WSCT   
      29.13   32.19   35.96   34.71   40.90   41.92   33.45   32.07
 69 Anderson, Catie           16 CANY-CA              4:34.40    4:40.40 WSCT   
      28.47   33.76   35.80   35.62   40.40   41.51   32.99   31.85
 70 Quintana, Heaven          14 SMST-SN              4:36.06    4:40.46 WSCT   
      28.65   32.59   36.38   35.66   41.72   42.14   32.65   30.67
 71 Fogleman, Allie           15 CSSC-CA              4:41.30    4:41.25 WSCT   
      31.01   35.59   35.18   34.27   40.38   41.04   32.72   31.06
 72 Epps, Victoria            14 MVN-CA               5:12.27L   4:41.92 WSB    
      29.47   33.72   35.69   34.76   41.23   41.78   33.07   32.20
 73 Theders, Amber            15 SCAL-CA              4:38.47    4:42.23 WSB    
      29.69   34.20   37.11   36.40   40.13   41.03   32.44   31.23
 74 Yoshii, Sara              16 SCAL-CA              4:33.91    4:42.62 WSB    
      29.74   33.61   35.99   35.43   42.02   41.81   32.41   31.61
 75 Helm, Cameron             13 CANY-CA              5:17.79L   4:43.19 WSB    
      30.39   34.67   36.87   36.03   39.79   40.51   33.22   31.71
 75 Reynolds, Sophia          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:40.84    4:43.19 WSB    
      29.69   34.07   34.68   34.55   42.15   42.51   33.15   32.39
 77 Piccininni, Adrianna      15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:43.38    4:43.72 WSB    
      30.32   34.84   35.89   35.65   41.48   41.75   32.08   31.71
 78 Keehn, Samantha           17 PASA-CA              4:31.67    4:44.16        
      29.41   33.55   36.51   34.89   42.01   41.86   33.66   32.27
 79 Wright, Elise             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:36.99    4:44.29        
      29.79   33.34   36.76   36.44   40.63   40.67   33.92   32.74
 80 DuPuis, Savannah          14 RSD-SI               4:40.04    4:44.45        
      30.70   36.50   37.69   37.20   39.25   39.21   32.75   31.15
 81 McClelland, Cora          14 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:40.91    4:44.65        
      28.92   32.80   35.97   35.35   43.53   44.03   32.58   31.47
 82 McCarthy, Khloe           14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:40.07    4:44.84        
      30.51   35.94   35.83   35.79   40.68   41.59   33.36   31.14
 83 Smith, Lauren             13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:41.67    4:45.34        
      30.32   35.08   36.07   35.02   42.23   42.97   32.37   31.28
 84 Torrez, Jacqueline        15 BREA-CA              4:40.56    4:45.63        
      29.38   33.29   36.52   35.79   40.56   41.81   34.60   33.68
 85 Howard, Megan             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:28.00    4:45.88        
      30.68   34.19   36.11   35.64   42.01   42.32   33.19   31.74
 86 Miller, Chloe             14 SMST-SN              4:42.91    4:47.37        
      30.40   34.41   37.24   38.15   39.92   40.05   33.99   33.21
 87 Fuqua, Megan              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:36.19    4:47.87        
      30.86   35.30   36.33   35.65   41.62   41.91   33.79   32.41
 88 Owyoung, Jordan           16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:43.53    4:49.39        
      29.96   34.92   35.02                   44.53   34.05   32.40
 89 Sannes, Samantha          16 Armada-CA            4:39.63    4:51.46        
      29.75   34.93   37.64   36.03   42.51   43.06   34.17   33.37
 90 Guerrero, Cambridge       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:31.96    4:53.64        
      31.14   37.07   37.46   36.52   44.01   43.03   32.54   31.87
 91 Karpishin, Michelle       14 Otter Swim Club-PC   4:40.83    4:57.98        
      30.23   35.27   37.94   36.91   45.02   45.07   33.82   33.72
 -- Merlihan, Meghan          16 NOVA-CA              4:38.88         DQ        
      29.90   34.02   36.40   35.77   41.39   41.42   32.23   30.83
 -- Driscoll, Annie           16 RSD-SI               5:16.03L        DQ        
      29.41   33.22   36.33   36.94   40.34   40.64   33.90   32.11
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:20.42        DFS        
 -- Isleta, Czsarina Dawn Ma  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:36.59        DFS        
 -- Gray, Dominique           14 NOVA-CA              4:36.20        DFS        
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 3:21.14        2003 Novaquatics, Novaquatics                   
                3:47.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:47.39
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                        3:24.77    3:25.11 WSCT    64  
     1) Santilena, Kate 17              2) Kackman, Roslyn 17             
     3) Markey, Makayla 17              4) Hull, Valerie 16               
       24.93    51.81    25.32    52.86    23.95    50.90    23.56    49.54
  2 Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                 3:25.33    3:26.39 WSCT    56  
     1) Low, Cheyenne 17                2) Burton, Margaret 17            
     3) Henderson, Emma 17              4) Engel, Lindsey 16              
       24.81    51.29    24.63    52.65    25.04    53.32    23.38    49.13
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 3:29.20    3:26.74 WSCT    54  
     1) Li, Celina 17                   2) Brand, Kirsten 17              
     3) Bergh, Marissa 18               4) Brand, Iris 16                 
       24.66    51.34    25.53    52.77    24.78    52.06    24.55    50.57
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  3:32.12    3:27.93 WSCT    52  
     1) MacDougall, Heather 14          2) Altmayer, Katie 17             
     3) Coker, Tiare 14                 4) Koh, Kailyn 17                 
       24.79    51.34    24.60    52.31    25.06    52.77    24.55    51.51
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:29.02    3:28.93 WSCT    50  
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14           2) Millard, Rebecca 17            
     3) Kampfer, Brittany 14            4) Wilde, Christy 17              
       25.72    52.74    24.72    51.14    25.82    53.23    24.37    51.82
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:28.66    3:29.22 WSCT    48  
     1) Wong, Brynne 17                 2) Tran, Annie 16                 
     3) Georges, Daniela 15             4) Jiang, Emily 16                
       25.27    53.15    24.60    51.69    24.92    52.36    25.19    52.02
  7 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     3:30.13    3:29.63 WSCT    46  
     1) Bicomong, Meghan 17             2) Kastes, Katie 23               
     3) Schoenfeld, Erin 16             4) Ashby, Mary 15                 
       25.60    52.65    24.56    51.56    25.55    53.81    24.76    51.61
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                3:26.73    3:29.90 WSCT    44  
     1) Poliseno, Taylor 17             2) Antoniuk, Asia 17              
     3) Ranslem, Mik 15                 4) Weitzeil, Abbey 16             
       25.33    53.32    25.83    54.17    25.18    53.44    23.31    48.97
  9 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           3:29.23    3:30.63 WSCT    40  
     1) Cheung, Hilvy 17                2) Crook, Megan 15                
     3) Lee, Austine 18                 4) Lightstone, Serena 14          
       24.95    52.22    24.70    51.79    24.72    53.21    25.36    53.41
 10 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      3:26.77    3:31.01 WSCT    38  
     1) Murphy, Madelyn 14              2) Usinger, Brittany 15           
     3) Poppe, Heidi 16                 4) Smith, Marina 15               
       25.33    51.97    25.29    53.56    24.53    52.62    25.27    52.86
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:31.42    3:31.09 WSCT    32  
     1) Samudro, Stephanie 16           2) Dang, Jaime 17                 
     3) Perrotta, Payton 16             4) Boyce, Kylie 17                
       25.56    52.88    25.40    52.82    25.47    53.46    24.76    51.93
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  3:37.04    3:31.45 WSCT    30  
     1) Warmuth, Tiffany 17             2) Herrill, Kate 15               
     3) Wakabayashi, Grace 16           4) Vose, Kirsten 15               
       25.26    52.50    24.66    52.33    25.75    54.16    24.60    52.46
 13 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                  3:32.53    3:31.67 WSCT    28  
     1) Moseley, Constanze 14           2) McCall, Rachel 21              
     3) Caneta, Jorie 16                4) Bullman, Chandler 17           
       24.54    50.95    24.23    51.18    25.17    53.40    26.21    56.14
 14 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:31.42    3:31.97 WSCT    26  
     1) Vu, Christina 17                2) Shew, Alyssa 16                
     3) Liu, Kenisha 14                 4) Tse, Ashley 17                 
       25.68    53.54    25.03    52.64    25.17    52.94    25.24    52.85
 15 Orange County Waves-CA  'B'                 3:33.82    3:32.08 WSCT    24  
     1) Tran, Breanna 16                2) Newton, Devin 16               
     3) Newton, Taylor 14               4) Thompson, Rachel 16            
       25.44    53.27    25.23    53.05    25.36    53.19    25.33    52.57
 16 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                3:31.71    3:32.66 WSCT    22  
     1) Kafka, Kelsey 17                2) Horbol, Gretchen 17            
     3) Ladman, Lindsay 14              4) Jordan, Ariel 17               
       25.71    53.27    25.84    53.79    25.45    53.15    24.70    52.45
 17 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 3:32.22    3:32.94 WSCT    18  
     1) Woods, Mary 15                  2) Woods, Maggie 17               
     3) Simonds, Moriah 15              4) Howell, Samantha 13            
       25.47    53.16    25.71    53.96    25.91    53.11    25.41    52.71
 18 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            3:31.70    3:33.08 WSCT    14  
     1) Triplett, Becca 16              2) Fitzgerald, Lauren 17          
     3) Calton, Hannah 17               4) Lehr, Taylor 16                
       25.46    53.55    25.55    53.49    25.68    53.90    24.93    52.14
 19 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                   3:35.69    3:33.55 WSCT    12  
     1) Ceranic, Indira 17              2) Wasserman, Alexa 16            
     3) Andrade, Shelby 15              4) Wickham, Kat 16                
       25.64    52.68    26.66    54.52    25.91    54.05    24.99    52.30
 20 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 3:32.95    3:33.88 WSCT    10  
     1) Love, Haley 18                  2) Saghafi, Ariana 14             
     3) Han, Malorie 14                 4) Thorsen, Taylor 17             
       25.14    52.56    25.23    52.83    25.81    54.76    25.55    53.73
 21 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:37.60    3:34.24 WSCT     8  
     1) Hynes, Olivia 17                2) Quinn, Anna 16                 
     3) Cooke, Alisa 14                 4) Libang, Gabbie 15              
       26.08    53.99    25.08    52.08    25.87    53.82    26.02    54.35
 22 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'            3:39.99    3:34.81 WSCT     6  
     1) Lampe, Cypress/Cy 17            2) Quintana, Heaven 14            
     3) Anderson, Jordan 15             4) Jorgensen, Whitney 17          
       26.47    54.43    26.41    54.12    25.59    53.96    24.90    52.30
 23 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                 3:36.49    3:34.82 WSCT     4  
     1) Dong, Rochelle 17               2) Garfein, McKenna 18            
     3) DuPuis, Savannah 14             4) Kulik, Rachel 15               
       24.58    50.89    26.29    54.32    25.81    53.86    26.28    55.75
 24 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'      3:29.40    3:35.21 WSCT     2  
     1) Barattolo, Gabriella 17         2) Henderson, Anastasia 15        
     3) Smith, Rachel 14                4) Chong, Christina 14            
       25.95    54.01    25.62    53.35    25.86    54.14    25.36    53.71
 25 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       3:35.46    3:35.54 WSCT   
     1) Lepesant, Victoria 17           2) Keehn, Samantha 17             
     3) Cheung, Shannon 17              4) Wang, Sela 18                  
       26.40    53.96    26.22    55.32    25.25    53.50    25.54    52.76
 26 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'B'                3:41.03    3:35.63 WSCT   
     1) Crawford, Eliana 17             2) Houck, Hailey 14               
     3) Miller, Catie 16                4) Englestead, Lindsey 17         
       25.92    54.41    26.22    54.52    25.13    52.54    25.94    54.16
 27 Heartland Swim Assoc-SI  'A'                3:35.98    3:35.67 WSCT   
     1) Gueniot, Jordan 17              2) Toronczak, Julia 16            
     3) Sumrow, Amanda 15               4) Lucas, Gina 17                 
       25.91    53.66    26.32    54.54    26.36    54.23    25.18    53.24
 28 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'              3:36.49    3:35.99 WSCT   
     1) Woods, Laura 18                 2) Albaugh, Emily 18              
     3) Martinson, Journey 14           4) Leonard, Kelsey 17             
       25.78    53.33    26.09    55.65    25.95    54.48    24.70    52.53
 29 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:35.32    3:36.09 WSCT   
     1) Ingerson, Allegra 17            2) Merlihan, Meghan 16            
     3) Vera, Lila 17                   4) Merlihan, Michaela 18          
       26.24    53.89    26.42    54.82    25.32    53.67    25.98    53.71
 30 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       3:36.92    3:36.62 WSCT   
     1) Liu, Samantha 15                2) Torrez, Samantha 17            
     3) Casper, Cori 16                 4) Martin, Katelyn 17             
       25.88    54.20    26.79    55.93    25.59    53.52    24.51    52.97
 31 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      3:39.73    3:36.81 WSCT   
     1) Garcia, Elise 12                2) Schatz, Mandy 15               
     3) Clary, Lindsey 17               4) Walter, Gwendolyn 17           
       25.66    54.04    25.72    54.07    26.32    54.96    25.63    53.74
 32 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:40.28    3:37.38 WSCT   
     1) Kuchkarova, Yulduz 18           2) Pepper, Melissa 14             
     3) Ibrahim, Anastasia 16           4) Longfellow, Emily 14           
       24.87    52.05    26.23    55.26    25.82    54.67    26.38    55.40
 33 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                3:35.55    3:37.61 WSCT   
     1) Rios, Amanda 15                 2) Markle, Courtney 17            
     3) Takahashi, Gemma 16             4) Green, Lauren 13               
       25.87    55.04    26.89    55.68    26.07    54.90    25.09    51.99
 34 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                3:35.63    3:37.67 WSCT   
     1) Chrzas, Courtney 16             2) Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta 15      
     3) Santoyo, Tamara 15              4) Skorus-Neely, Alexa 13         
       26.60    55.24    25.98    53.92    26.35    54.75    25.75    53.76
 35 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                3:33.17    3:37.75 WSCT   
     1) Johnson, Maddison 16            2) Pinson, Claire 15              
     3) Henson, Kassidy 14              4) Larson, Sydney 14              
       26.42    54.33    25.92    53.89    25.86    55.16    25.99    54.37
 36 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   3:44.83    3:37.78 WSCT   
     1) Glavinovich, Katie 13           2) Sanders, Maddie 15             
     3) Choi, Isis 14                   4) Merrell, Eva 12                
       26.20    54.37    27.27    55.51    26.27    54.61    25.16    53.29
 37 Crescenta-Canada YMCA-CA  'A'               3:36.65    3:38.90 WSCT   
     1) Icheva, Iva 16                  2) Balog, Emily 17                
     3) Wong, Tiffany 17                4) Kim, Yvette 13                 
       26.03    54.43    26.55    54.92    26.93    56.62    25.40    52.93
 38 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                       3:46.04    3:38.92 WSCT   
     1) Afonicheva, Ksenia 14           2) Barnhill, Katie 14             
     3) Ngo, Cindy 14                   4) Liu, Tiffany 16                
       26.36    55.49    26.54    55.50    26.93    56.39    24.97    51.54
 39 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'               3:40.81    3:38.93 WSCT   
     1) Deleske, Nora 13                2) Rouse, Miranda 16              
     3) Fosmire, Holly 16               4) Morton, Jade 19                
       26.62    54.42    26.28    54.42    26.66    55.81    25.90    54.28
 40 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                 3:47.39    3:39.08 WSCT   
     1) Korenwinder, Mallory 14         2) Davis, Lauren 15               
     3) Goodbar, Emily 15               4) Hatch, Jillian 14              
       26.01    54.28    26.42    55.96    26.93    56.21    25.15    52.63
 41 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                     3:38.44    3:41.92 WSCT   
     1) Larsen, Annie 17                2) Muller, Erica 18               
     3) Giambastini, Megan 17           4) Erickson, Katherine 16         
       26.55    55.11    26.22    55.38    26.47    55.79    26.31    55.64
 42 Valley Splash-PC  'B'                       3:45.99    3:42.05 WSCT   
     1) Nolan, Jamie 17                 2) Peck, Kathryn 17               
     3) Hatcher, Jillian 14             4) Chock, Mackenzie 17            
       25.36    54.00    26.27    55.37    26.93    57.21    25.77    55.47
 43 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   3:40.43    3:42.58 WSCT   
     1) Quach, Saranna 14               2) Peterson, Briana 16            
     3) Gill, Lindsay 14                4) Baudino, Lynea 17              
       26.44    55.23    26.70    56.03    26.72    56.46    25.33    54.86
 44 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'      3:45.02    3:43.38 WSCT   
     1) DuBois, Makenna 16              2) Farrow, Katelyn 16             
     3) Stead, Jordan 15                4) Yao, Sarah 15                  
       27.39    57.00    27.08    56.63    27.22    56.75    25.11    53.00
 45 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'      3:45.41    3:43.48 WSCT   
     1) Wolf, Alex 16                   2) Barroso, Anissa 14             
     3) Jones, Rachael 17               4) Jones, Elizabeth 15            
       26.45    54.50    26.05    54.28    27.72    58.56    27.01    56.14
 46 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:44.21    3:44.12 WSCT   
     1)                                 2) Clarke, Lauren 15              
     3) Skertich, Jade 16               4) Farfan, Julia 17               
       26.81    56.85    26.82    55.61    26.60    56.41    26.20    55.25
 47 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                       3:42.12    3:44.36 WSCT   
     1) Chung, Emily 14                 2) Olney, Jamie 15                
     3) Ngo, Christina 16               4) Aiello, Akemi 17               
       27.39    56.24    26.61    56.48    27.42    56.03    26.46    55.61
 48 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       3:43.70    3:44.51 WSCT   
     1) Willis, Isabel 15               2) Calayag, Kiara 15              
     3) Truong, Angeline 13             4) Arita, Meghan 15               
       26.74    56.76    26.31    56.15    26.85    55.96    26.62    55.64
 49 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                       3:47.23    3:48.24        
     1) Zavala, Samantha 16             2) Zavala, Sabrina 15             
     3) Salinas, Michaela 15            4) Campbell, Sammi 16             
       27.29    56.08    28.61    58.02    28.17    58.15    26.63    55.99
 -- Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:45.68   X3:48.46        
     1) Fong, Olivia 14                 2) Tao, Megan 13                  
     3) Karpishin, Michelle 14          4) Chan, Jocelyn 14               
       27.70    57.36    27.50    58.46    26.94    56.67    27.06    55.97
 -- Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                3:31.91         DQ        
     1) Goldsmith, Isabella 15          2) Maluafiti, Marley 16           
     3) Barker, Olivia 17               4) Emery, Erin 15                 
       24.45    50.43    24.34    51.21    24.38    51.56    25.58    52.54
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    3:40.25         DQ        
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 7:20.92  12/19/2010 Pleasanton Seahawks, Pleasanton            
                         C Breed, A Brown, C Li, S Alcon                   
                8:02.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  8:02.89
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                7:41.38    7:24.29 WSCT    64  
     1) Emery, Erin 15                  2) Miller, Catie 16               
     3) Barker, Olivia 17               4) Goldsmith, Isabella 15         
       25.88    53.55  1:21.94  1:50.35             54.82  1:24.27  1:53.27
       25.28    53.74  1:22.78  1:51.72    24.67    51.98  1:20.19  1:48.95
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 7:21.70    7:25.32 WSCT    56  
     1) Brand, Kirsten 17               2) Brand, Iris 16                 
     3) Simonds, Moriah 15              4) Li, Celina 17                  
       25.85    53.99  1:22.53  1:50.43    25.49    53.56  1:22.92  1:51.28
       26.07    53.98  1:22.85  1:51.68    25.18    53.73  1:23.54  1:51.93
  3 Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                 7:26.46    7:29.39 WSCT    54  
     1) Burton, Margaret 17             2) Engel, Lindsey 16              
     3) Low, Cheyenne 17                4) Thompson, Rachel 16            
       25.86    55.10  1:25.98  1:57.01    24.32    51.48  1:20.30  1:49.61
       24.98    52.98  1:22.04  1:51.46    25.40    53.55  1:22.39  1:51.31
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  7:30.46    7:31.24 WSCT    52  
     1) Merlihan, Meghan 16             2) Mykkanen, Courtney 14          
     3) Kampfer, Brittany 14            4) Merlihan, Michaela 18          
       26.95    55.97  1:25.67  1:54.71    25.54    53.52  1:22.68  1:51.54
       26.48    55.07  1:24.01  1:52.03    26.78    55.30  1:24.32  1:52.96
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  7:34.87    7:32.53 WSCT    50  
     1) Altmayer, Katie 17              2) MacDougall, Heather 14         
     3) Coker, Tiare 14                 4) Warmuth, Tiffany 17            
       26.06    54.21  1:23.52  1:53.29    25.60    54.32  1:24.60  1:54.04
       25.81    54.18  1:23.79  1:53.34    25.58    53.67  1:23.14  1:51.86
  6 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      7:38.49    7:32.56 WSCT    48  
     1) Murphy, Madelyn 14              2) Taylor, Danielle 15            
     3) Henderson, Anastasia 15         4) Amberg, Natalie 17             
       26.17    54.97  1:24.59  1:54.56    25.49    53.74  1:23.17  1:51.98
       26.23    55.03  1:24.78  1:54.67    25.93    54.19  1:22.93  1:51.35
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                7:34.05    7:35.00 WSCT    46  
     1) Barry, Molly 17                 2) Horbol, Gretchen 17            
     3) Rodman, Alexandra 17            4) Kafka, Kelsey 17               
       27.31    56.32  1:25.26  1:53.62    26.44    55.15  1:24.31  1:53.70
       25.71    55.06  1:25.46  1:55.26    25.58    53.96  1:22.75  1:52.42
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 7:54.92    7:36.60 WSCT    44  
     1) Jetter, Cayla 17                2) Bergh, Marissa 18              
     3) Woods, Mary 15                  4) Howell, Samantha 13            
       26.56    55.26  1:24.89  1:54.94    25.76    54.74  1:24.50  1:54.48
       26.03    55.30  1:25.03  1:54.24    26.21    54.69  1:23.79  1:52.94
  9 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     7:42.34    7:37.22 WSCT    40  
     1) Kastes, Katie 23                2) Bicomong, Meghan 17            
     3) Ashby, Mary 15                  4) Larsen, Annie 17               
       26.58    54.97  1:23.58  1:51.91    26.05    55.07  1:25.30  1:55.54
       25.06    53.43  1:23.04  1:52.92    27.61    57.61  1:27.69  1:56.85
 10 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                7:44.25    7:38.94 WSCT    38  
     1) Johnson, Maddison 16            2) Eastman, Hannah 15             
     3) Larson, Sydney 14               4) Pinson, Claire 15              
       26.20    55.37  1:25.82  1:55.32    21.06    55.77  1:25.41  1:54.79
       25.86    54.66  1:24.79  1:54.20    18.36    55.15  1:24.83  1:54.63
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   7:39.54    7:39.02 WSCT    32  
     1) Georges, Daniela 15             2) Jiang, Emily 16                
     3) Tran, Annie 16                  4) Glavinovich, Katie 13          
       26.85    56.11  1:26.41  1:56.08    25.72    54.10  1:23.36  1:52.21
       19.35    54.40  1:24.34  1:54.96    26.33    55.60  1:25.71  1:55.77
 12 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            7:33.83    7:41.44 WSCT    30  
     1) Fitzgerald, Lauren 17           2) Calton, Hannah 17              
     3) Lampe, Cypress/Cy 17            4) Lehr, Taylor 16                
       26.77    55.80  1:25.56  1:54.99    26.40    55.63  1:25.79  1:55.90
       26.10    55.63  1:26.28  1:56.71    25.63    54.47  1:24.28  1:53.84
 13 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           7:45.77    7:41.69 WSCT    28  
     1) Crook, Megan 15                 2) Cheung, Hilvy 17               
     3) Lightstone, Serena 14           4) Hua, Vivy 15                   
       25.78    54.26  1:23.61  1:52.64    26.22    55.20  1:24.80  1:54.53
       26.65    55.97  1:27.03  1:57.76    18.75    54.64  1:25.35  1:56.76
 14 Orange County Waves-CA  'B'                 7:57.63    7:43.68 WSCT    26  
     1) Newton, Devin 16                2) Newton, Taylor 14              
     3) Meisel, Madelynn 16             4) Henderson, Emma 17             
       26.85    56.09  1:26.37  1:56.97    25.70    55.28  1:26.36  1:57.70
       25.69    53.76  1:23.15  1:52.74    19.44    54.80  1:25.46  1:56.27
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                7:27.60    7:44.05 WSCT    24  
     1) Skorus-Neely, Alexa 13          2) Poliseno, Taylor 17            
     3) Antoniuk, Asia 17               4) Weitzeil, Abbey 16             
       27.20    56.84  1:26.50  1:56.53    26.09    55.20  1:25.59  1:56.00
       26.70    56.46  1:26.84  1:57.11    25.31    54.29  1:24.58  1:54.41
 16 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                 7:43.29    7:44.13 WSCT    22  
     1) Dong, Rochelle 17               2) Garfein, McKenna 18            
     3) McIntee, Sherri 16              4) DuPuis, Savannah 14            
       25.46    53.39  1:22.61  1:53.02    26.58    56.13  1:26.15  1:56.30
       26.39    56.33  1:26.80  1:57.48    26.70    56.46  1:27.30  1:57.33
 17 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                   7:42.00    7:44.44 WSCT    18  
     1) Ceranic, Indira 17              2) Travis, Faith 16               
     3) Wasserman, Alexa 16             4) Wickham, Kat 16                
       26.21    55.43  1:25.82  1:55.88    26.77    56.91  1:27.54  1:57.68
       27.39    57.43  1:27.95  1:58.75    25.59    54.34  1:23.65  1:52.13
 18 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'               7:46.10    7:44.60 WSCT    14  
     1) Quinn, Anna 16                  2) Libang, Gabbie 15              
     3) Cooke, Alisa 14                 4) Fogleman, Allie 15             
       26.17    54.12  1:22.73  1:51.11    27.00    57.65  1:28.33  1:58.79
       26.27    56.30  1:27.30  1:57.58    27.42    56.97  1:27.25  1:57.12
 19 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'            7:49.33    7:45.42 WSCT    12  
     1) Triplett, Becca 16              2) Anderson, Jordan 15            
     3) Quintana, Heaven 14             4) Bello, Sydney ++ 17            
       26.20    55.32  1:25.15  1:55.08    26.13    55.48  1:25.63  1:55.75
       26.66    55.91  1:25.60  1:55.07    27.54    57.66  1:28.88  1:59.52
 20 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      7:47.39    7:46.20 WSCT    10  
     1) Clary, Lindsey 17               2) Schatz, Mandy 15               
     3) Kearns, Isabella 16             4) Walter, Gwendolyn 17           
       26.91    56.18  1:26.08  1:55.45    26.71    56.55  1:27.38  1:58.31
       27.36    57.56  1:27.97  1:58.60    25.91    54.84  1:24.51  1:53.84
 21 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       7:59.30    7:47.53 WSCT     8  
     1) Lepesant, Victoria 17           2) Keehn, Samantha 17             
     3) Zavala, Sabrina 15              4) Zavala, Samantha 16            
       26.91    55.65  1:24.53  1:53.27    21.30    56.33  1:27.03  1:56.89
       27.70    57.71  1:28.60  1:58.88    26.77    56.71  1:27.59  1:58.49
 22 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 7:48.50    7:47.64 WSCT     6  
     1) Han, Malorie 14                 2) Saghafi, Ariana 14             
     3) Thorsen, Taylor 17              4) Love, Haley 18                 
       26.00    54.75  1:25.64  1:57.87    25.63    54.70  1:24.57  1:55.32
       26.38    56.24  1:26.02  1:55.35    27.15    57.64  1:28.52  1:59.10
 23 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               7:29.02    7:48.31 WSCT     4  
     1) Perrotta, Payton 16             2) Boyce, Kylie 17                
     3) Dang, Jaime 17                  4) Rouse, Miranda 16              
       26.26    55.05  1:25.19  1:55.87    26.31    56.27  1:27.69  1:58.44
       26.69    56.15  1:26.50  1:56.88    26.44    55.95  1:26.63  1:57.12
 24 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                7:41.12    7:49.21 WSCT     2  
     1) Schultz, Megan 17               2) Osowski, Emma 16               
     3) Santoyo, Tamara 15              4) Schultz, Ally 14               
       26.91    56.41  1:26.59  1:57.16    27.22    57.18  1:27.43  1:57.55
       27.16    57.06  1:27.10  1:56.66    27.05    57.05  1:28.53  1:57.84
 25 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'              7:40.71    7:49.74 WSCT   
     1) Martinson, Journey 14           2) Leonard, Kelsey 17             
     3) Woods, Laura 18                 4) Benjamin, Miriam 16            
       27.10    56.70  1:26.95  1:56.07    25.74    54.45  1:24.83  1:55.78
       26.73    55.64  1:25.72  1:55.09    28.16    59.26  1:31.21  2:02.80
 26 Heartland Swim Assoc-SI  'A'                7:39.79    7:50.30 WSCT   
     1) Rosenthal, Emily 16             2) Toronczak, Julia 16            
     3) Sumrow, Amanda 15               4) Lucas, Gina 17                 
       27.10    57.22  1:28.35  2:00.08    26.59    56.67  1:27.70  1:58.21
       26.75    56.31  1:26.21  1:55.84    25.94    54.78  1:24.90  1:56.17
 27 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'B'                7:48.08    7:51.42 WSCT   
     1) Houck, Hailey 14                2) Crawford, Eliana 17            
     3) Englestead, Lindsey 17          4) Maluafiti, Marley 16           
       27.45    56.88  1:27.17  1:57.20    25.85    55.16  1:25.69  1:56.39
       27.41    58.07  1:29.95  2:01.85    25.00    54.01  1:24.91  1:55.98
 28 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  7:51.92    7:51.49 WSCT   
     1) Koh, Kailyn 17                  2) Vose, Kirsten 15               
     3) Wakabayashi, Grace 16           4) Langen, Jennifer 16            
       26.93    56.68  1:26.89  1:57.36    26.58    57.36  1:28.69  1:59.54
       25.99    55.70  1:26.71  1:57.56    26.27    55.79  1:26.54  1:57.03
 29 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'      7:38.76    7:52.88 WSCT   
     1) Barattolo, Gabriella 17         2) Miller, Abigail 14             
     3) Smith, Rachel 14                4) Smith, Marina 15               
       26.94    56.28  1:26.28  1:56.16    26.70    56.84  1:28.11  1:59.06
       26.62    57.35  1:29.93  2:02.23    26.96    55.90  1:25.66  1:55.43
 30 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                7:47.78    7:53.25 WSCT   
     1) Akin, Lauren 15                 2) Green, Lauren 13               
     3) Smith, Lauren 13                4) Takahashi, Gemma 16            
       26.84    56.77  1:28.61  1:59.85    25.92    55.15  1:25.49  1:54.66
       26.90    57.22  1:29.12  2:01.47    26.22    55.58  1:26.36  1:57.27
 31 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                 8:01.37    7:53.58 WSCT   
     1) Goodbar, Emily 15               2) McCarthy, Khloe 14             
     3) Korenwinder, Mallory 14         4) Hatch, Jillian 14              
       28.01    58.28  1:27.80  1:57.47    27.33    58.21  1:30.67  2:03.09
       26.37    56.21  1:26.77  1:57.99    26.33    55.64  1:25.04  1:55.03
 32 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'               7:51.48    7:56.16 WSCT   
     1) Samudro, Stephanie 16           2) Deleske, Nora 13               
     3) Fosmire, Holly 16               4) Morton, Jade 19                
       27.12    56.33  1:26.43  1:56.22    27.27    57.47  1:28.57  1:59.08
       27.63    58.58  1:30.36  2:02.38    26.91    57.16  1:28.18  1:58.48
 33 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    7:44.16    7:56.89 WSCT   
     1) Ault, Taylor 13                 2) Harvey, Kiri 15                
     3) Hanson, Courtney 14             4) Makuta, Kira 16                
       27.18    56.34  1:25.58  1:54.97    27.83    58.97  1:31.47  2:03.99
       27.33    57.36  1:29.03  2:00.79    27.51    57.28  1:27.61  1:57.14
 34 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                       7:58.47    7:57.74 WSCT   
     1) Barnhill, Katie 14              2) Afonicheva, Ksenia 14          
     3) Ngo, Christina 16               4) Liu, Tiffany 16                
       28.17    58.64  1:30.13  2:01.25    27.80    58.79  1:30.07  2:00.65
       28.63  1:00.17  1:31.48  2:02.50    25.89    54.40  1:23.79  1:53.34
 35 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'      7:52.81    7:59.00 WSCT   
     1) Wolf, Alex 16                   2) Barroso, Anissa 14             
     3) Jones, Rachael 17               4) Jones, Elizabeth 15            
       26.94    55.60  1:24.74  1:53.73    26.78    57.06  1:28.71  1:59.53
       28.27    59.37  1:32.25  2:05.42    27.28    57.42  1:29.20  2:00.32
 36 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  7:56.74    7:59.40 WSCT   
     1) Kuchkarova, Yulduz 18           2) Pepper, Melissa 14             
     3) Longfellow, Emily 14            4) Ibrahim, Anastasia 16          
       26.34    55.29  1:26.47  1:58.02    27.97    58.36  1:29.62  2:01.19
       27.31    58.03  1:30.17  2:01.18    26.51    56.81  1:27.98  1:59.01
 37 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       8:01.98    8:14.43        
     1) Truong, Angeline 13             2) Hatcher, Jillian 14            
     3) Calayag, Kiara 15               4) Arita, Meghan 15               
       28.47    59.14  1:30.82  2:03.32    28.14    59.89  1:33.13  2:06.92
       26.86    57.52  1:29.69  2:02.02    27.39    57.54  1:29.11  2:02.17
 38 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                       8:02.18    8:17.30        
     1) Salinas, Michaela 15            2) Campbell, Sammi 16             
     3) Lepesant, Madeleine 15          4) Mass, Emma 13                  
       28.30    58.43  1:29.25  2:00.55    27.29    59.15  1:32.87  2:06.39
       29.01  1:01.07  1:33.67  2:05.89    27.77    59.25  1:32.04  2:04.47
 -- Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                        7:25.35         DQ        
     1) Kackman, Roslyn 17              2) Santilena, Kate 17             
     3) Markey, Makayla 17              4) Hull, Valerie 16               
       26.52    55.49  1:25.25  1:54.90    25.48    54.18  1:23.55  1:53.55
       26.05    55.35  1:25.35  1:54.91    24.58    52.63  1:21.03  1:49.63
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  7:45.43        DFS        
     1) Schulman, Jenn 17               2) Vargem, Jiana 17               
     3) Perri, Carly 14                 4) Ingerson, Allegra 17           
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 3:43.46        2002 Novaquatics, Novaquatics                   
                4:12.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                 3:42.89    3:45.45 WSCT    64  
     1) Engel, Lindsey 16               2) Burton, Margaret 17            
     3) Tran, Breanna 16                4) Low, Cheyenne 17               
       26.25    54.31    29.04  1:03.94    25.66    56.91    23.68    50.29
  2 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      3:44.85    3:46.54 WSCT    56  
     1) Cooke, Sidney 17                2) Poppe, Heidi 16                
     3) Murphy, Madelyn 14              4) Amberg, Natalie 17             
       27.05    56.10    28.56  1:02.08    26.47    56.53    24.98    51.83
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:48.77    3:49.26 WSCT    54  
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14           2) Vargem, Jiana 17               
     3) Vera, Lila 17                   4) Millard, Rebecca 17            
       26.96    55.23    30.68  1:06.16    26.30    56.87    24.30    51.00
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          3:51.68    3:49.28 WSCT    52  
     1) Eastin, Emily 14                2) Eastin, Ella 15                
     3) Yoshii, Sara 16                 4) Light, Aislinn 14              
       27.27    55.62    30.24  1:03.39    27.34    58.45    24.75    51.82
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  3:51.19    3:50.04 WSCT    50  
     1) Warmuth, Tiffany 17             2) Herrill, Kate 15               
     3) Altmayer, Katie 17              4) MacDougall, Heather 14         
       28.59    58.81    30.08  1:04.16    25.87    55.71    24.37    51.36
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:52.15    3:50.58 WSCT    48  
     1) Tse, Ashley 17                  2) Shew, Alyssa 16                
     3) Margett, Alexis 14              4) Liu, Kenisha 14                
       27.16    56.28    30.48  1:04.95    26.04    56.72    25.04    52.63
  7 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                3:52.76    3:50.67 WSCT    46  
     1) Goldsmith, Isabella 15          2) Miller, Catie 16               
     3) Barker, Olivia 17               4) Maluafiti, Marley 16           
       28.52    58.69    30.46  1:04.98    25.81    55.36    24.44    51.64
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 3:49.05    3:51.95 WSCT    44  
     1) Jetter, Cayla 17                2) Chung, Eva 15                  
     3) Li, Celina 17                   4) Brand, Iris 16                 
       28.97  1:00.03    30.98  1:06.24    25.01    54.51    24.80    51.17
  9 Orange County Waves-CA  'B'                 3:52.13    3:52.57 WSCT    40  
     1) Newton, Devin 16                2) Lowengrub, Catherine 15        
     3) Meisel, Madelynn 16             4) Thompson, Rachel 16            
       28.26    57.85    29.88  1:04.13    27.01    58.43    24.98    52.16
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:51.90    3:53.00 WSCT    38  
     1) Georges, Daniela 15             2) Choi, Isis 14                  
     3) Wong, Brynne 17                 4) Jiang, Emily 16                
       27.60    56.65    31.56  1:06.95    26.55    57.63    25.17    51.77
 11 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:56.23    3:53.73 WSCT    32  
     1) Kuchkarova, Yulduz 18           2) Longfellow, Emily 14           
     3) Wang, Sonia 15                  4) Ibrahim, Anastasia 16          
       26.40    54.84    32.36  1:08.19    25.56    55.72    26.46    54.98
 12 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     3:52.88    3:53.74 WSCT    30  
     1) Ashby, Mary 15                  2) Kastes, Katie 23               
     3) Larsen, Annie 17                4) Bicomong, Meghan 17            
       27.77    56.63    31.17  1:06.51    27.23    58.78    24.97    51.82
 13 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                3:56.89    3:54.31 WSCT    28  
     1) Rodman, Alexandra 17            2) Kafka, Kelsey 17               
     3) Horbol, Gretchen 17             4) Jordan, Ariel 17               
       28.42    58.93    29.88  1:04.05    27.30    58.86    24.83    52.47
 14 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:52.77    3:54.51 WSCT    26  
     1) Perrotta, Payton 16             2) Samudro, Stephanie 16          
     3) Dang, Jaime 17                  4) Boyce, Kylie 17                
       28.48    58.80    30.80  1:05.58    26.82    57.61    24.87    52.52
 15 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            3:54.94    3:55.44 WSCT    24  
     1) Fitzgerald, Lauren 17           2) Jorgensen, Whitney 17          
     3) Calton, Hannah 17               4) Lehr, Taylor 16                
       28.30    57.92    31.70  1:07.31    26.78    57.40    24.91    52.81
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  3:58.78    3:56.02 WSCT    22  
     1) Maarse, Gabriela 13             2) Vose, Kirsten 15               
     3) Coker, Tiare 14                 4) Koh, Kailyn 17                 
       29.37  1:01.12    30.12  1:05.47    26.50    57.79    23.94    51.64
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                3:49.36    3:56.14 WSCT    18  
     1) Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta 15       2) Baker, Caitlin 17              
     3) Ranslem, Mik 15                 4) Weitzeil, Abbey 16             
       28.74    58.38    30.98  1:07.69    27.12  1:00.07    23.30    50.00
 18 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 3:49.56    3:56.81 WSCT    14  
     1) Coloma, Samantha 14             2) Didion, Kate 15                
     3) Saghafi, Ariana 14              4) Love, Haley 18                 
       27.87    57.25    31.02  1:05.88    27.68  1:00.36    25.01    53.32
 19 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:07.35    3:56.91 WSCT    12  
     1) Glavinovich, Katie 13           2) Lin, Nicole 13                 
     3) Tran, Annie 16                  4) Merrell, Eva 12                
       28.15    57.74    31.96  1:08.56    26.49    57.17    25.32    53.44
 20 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'      3:50.65    3:57.99 WSCT    10  
     1) Doyle, Jacqueline 17            2) Lee, Aileen 15                 
     3) Wang, Sarah 14                  4) Usinger, Brittany 15           
       29.41  1:00.31    30.28  1:04.69    27.56    59.50    25.52    53.49
 21 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:58.05    3:58.74 WSCT     8  
     1) Bourdi, Iman 15                 2) Regan, Chandler 16             
     3) Perri, Carly 14                 4) Merlihan, Michaela 18          
       28.90    59.36    31.43  1:08.16    27.56    57.79    25.88    53.43
 22 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 3:57.22    3:59.03 WSCT     6  
     1) Bergh, Marissa 18               2) Saccullo, Emily 18             
     3) Knowles, Rachel 15              4) Brand, Kirsten 17              
       28.49    58.86    32.66  1:08.67    28.21  1:00.15    24.70    51.35
 23 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       4:08.75    3:59.73 WSCT     4  
     1) Cheung, Shannon 17              2) Lepesant, Victoria 17          
     3) Keehn, Samantha 17              4) Wang, Sela 18                  
       28.99  1:00.06    32.85  1:09.21    27.20    58.37    25.05    52.09
 24 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:00.59    4:00.10 WSCT     2  
     1) Libang, Gabbie 15               2) Hynes, Olivia 17               
     3) Quinn, Anna 16                  4) Cooke, Alisa 14                
       28.97  1:00.46    31.77  1:08.29    26.91    57.62    25.93    53.73
 25 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       4:01.95    4:00.58 WSCT   
     1) Torrez, Samantha 17             2) Le, Sarah 15                   
     3) Torrez, Jacqueline 15           4) Vu, Christina 17               
       29.15    59.42    31.89  1:08.58    28.14    59.78    25.14    52.80
 26 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                3:55.21    4:00.88 WSCT   
     1) Schultz, Megan 17               2) Chrzas, Courtney 16            
     3) Poliseno, Taylor 17             4) Schultz, Ally 14               
       28.77    58.90    31.53  1:07.73    28.10    59.47    26.25    54.78
 27 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                3:54.23    4:01.46 WSCT   
     1) Yamahata, Katherine 16          2) Oxley, Brittany 16             
     3) Pinson, Claire 15               4) Henson, Kassidy 14             
       27.98    57.20    18.72  1:08.52    27.85    59.94    26.26    55.80
 28 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      3:59.66    4:01.53 WSCT   
     1) Clary, Lindsey 17               2) Claesson, Katja 17             
     3) Lundstedt, Amanda 17            4) Walter, Gwendolyn 17           
       29.49    59.93    31.08  1:06.42    28.41  1:00.81    25.64    54.37
 29 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                   4:00.48    4:01.69 WSCT   
     1) Travis, Faith 16                2) Wasserman, Alexa 16            
     3) Andrade, Shelby 15              4) Ceranic, Indira 17             
       28.75    58.90    32.82  1:10.10    27.34    58.88    25.41    53.81
 30 Crescenta-Canada YMCA-CA  'A'               3:59.50    4:02.26 WSCT   
     1) Icheva, Iva 16                  2) Balog, Emily 17                
     3) Wong, Tiffany 17                4) Kim, Yvette 13                 
       28.71  1:00.15    32.70  1:08.39    27.77  1:01.24    25.23    52.48
 31 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'            3:59.07    4:02.76 WSCT   
     1) Triplett, Becca 16              2) Miller, Chloe 14               
     3) Quintana, Heaven 14             4) Lampe, Cypress/Cy 17           
       29.52  1:00.98    32.34  1:08.13    27.99    59.37    26.13    54.28
 32 Heartland Swim Assoc-SI  'A'                4:00.44    4:02.79 WSCT   
     1) Lenhoff, Sara 17                2) Lucas, Gina 17                 
     3) Gueniot, Jordan 17              4) Sumrow, Amanda 15              
       28.11    58.04    32.15  1:08.66    28.20  1:01.24    26.76    54.85
 33 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'B'                4:00.95    4:03.37 WSCT   
     1) Guerrero, Cambridge 17          2) Englestead, Lindsey 17         
     3) Emery, Erin 15                  4) Crawford, Eliana 17            
       29.81  1:01.93    32.06  1:07.02    28.53  1:00.28    25.47    54.14
 34 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                  4:03.44    4:03.38 WSCT   
     1) Moseley, Constanze 14           2) Caneta, Jorie 16               
     3) Bullman, Chandler 17            4) Lemminn, Kassidy 12            
       28.06    57.84    29.87  1:05.17    27.66  1:01.53    27.69    58.84
 35 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                     4:03.70    4:04.11 WSCT   
     1) Giambastini, Megan 17           2) Erickson, Katherine 16         
     3) Schoenfeld, Erin 16             4) Howard, Megan 17               
       30.36  1:01.57    32.14  1:07.99    26.98    58.91    26.49    55.64
 36 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                        3:48.97    4:04.57 WSCT   
     1) Reilly, Georgia 15              2) Cable, Alyssa 18               
     3) Santilena, Kate 17              4) Kackman, Roslyn 17             
       30.25  1:01.56    32.05  1:08.75    27.93    59.80    25.78    54.46
 37 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:04.19    4:07.67 WSCT   
     1) Quach, Saranna 14               2) Loya, Amanda 17                
     3) Orozco, Valerie 15              4) Baudino, Lynea 17              
       29.88  1:01.50    33.01  1:10.41    28.53  1:01.68    25.00    54.08
 37 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:01.78    4:07.67 WSCT   
     1) England, Elena 13               2) Christiansen, Sara 17          
     3) Farfan, Julia 17                4) Clarke, Lauren 15              
       29.88  1:00.50    32.52  1:09.10    27.84  1:01.03    27.57    57.04
 39 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                       4:10.30    4:07.83 WSCT   
     1) Liu, Tiffany 16                 2) Ngo, Christina 16              
     3) Aiello, Akemi 17                4) Afonicheva, Ksenia 14          
       29.59  1:00.50    33.60  1:10.25    28.30  1:01.42    27.07    55.66
 40 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'              4:01.71    4:08.19 WSCT   
       28.70  1:01.33    32.65  1:11.58    28.59  1:01.94    25.68    53.34
 41 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'              4:06.35    4:08.49 WSCT   
     1) Yu, Melissa 16                  2) Biolley, Chesna 17             
     3) Laughlin, Solana 15             4) McNally, Brigid 14             
       29.44  1:01.24    32.59  1:08.58    29.15  1:01.34    27.35    57.33
 42 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'      4:05.29    4:08.77 WSCT   
     1) Stead, Jordan 15                2) Farrow, Katelyn 16             
     3) DuBois, Makenna 16              4) Yao, Sarah 15                  
       30.91  1:03.33    33.20  1:10.18    28.68  1:01.82    25.24    53.44
 43 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'               4:01.72    4:08.91 WSCT   
     1) Duckworth, Casey 18             2) Deleske, Nora 13               
     3) Fosmire, Holly 16               4) Rouse, Miranda 16              
       30.87  1:03.09    32.03  1:07.82    28.54  1:02.00    26.73    56.00
 44 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                 4:04.14    4:09.00 WSCT   
     1) Reynolds, Sophia 14             2) Bottene, Madeline 17           
     3) Thorsen, Taylor 17              4) Han, Malorie 14                
       29.95  1:01.74    33.55  1:11.98    27.43    59.60    26.34    55.68
 45 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       4:10.68    4:10.65 WSCT   
     1) Calayag, Kiara 15               2) Truong, Angeline 13            
     3) Arita, Meghan 15                4) Willis, Isabel 15              
       28.98  1:00.37    32.97  1:10.63    29.20  1:02.45    26.96    57.20
 46 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:07.98    4:11.55 WSCT   
     1) Santala, Christina 16           2) Querner, Kathryn 14            
     3) Sullivan, Angela 18             4) Goonan, Margaret 15            
       29.47  1:00.79    32.73  1:10.21    29.29  1:04.95    26.11    55.60
 47 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                3:58.55    4:12.13 WSCT   
     1) Takahashi, Gemma 16             2) Green, Lauren 13               
     3) Rios, Amanda 15                 4) Markle, Courtney 17            
       29.58  1:00.87    33.71  1:12.16    28.43  1:02.19    27.69    56.91
 48 Valley Splash-PC  'B'                       4:10.70    4:13.96        
     1) Peck, Kathryn 17                2) Hatcher, Jillian 14            
     3) Chock, Mackenzie 17             4) Nolan, Jamie 17                
       31.05  1:04.64    33.40  1:12.13    28.66  1:03.03    24.65    54.16
 49 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                       4:07.91    4:15.60        
     1) Barnhill, Katie 14              2) Wang, Annie 15                 
     3) Chung, Emily 14                 4) Ngo, Cindy 14                  
       29.95  1:00.72    34.77  1:13.59    29.82  1:04.77    26.47    56.52
 50 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'               4:11.51    4:16.64        
     1) Petty, Chantel 15               2) Chopp, Abby 15                 
     3) Fogleman, Allie 15              4) Barthmuss, Hannah 18           
       30.60  1:02.16    34.56  1:13.14    29.71  1:04.65    27.32    56.69
 51 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:11.24    4:17.25        
     1) Karpishin, Michelle 14          2) Chan, Jocelyn 14               
     3) Fong, Olivia 14                 4) Tao, Megan 13                  
       30.54  1:02.88    34.12  1:12.23    29.98  1:04.06    27.42    58.08
 52 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'             4:45.45L   4:19.07        
     1) Jackman, Christi 14             2) Brandt, Julia 13               
     3) Doran, Connor 12                4) Bateman, Molly 15              
       30.55  1:01.55    35.93  1:17.96    29.96  1:03.05    26.96    56.51
 53 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                       4:11.70    4:23.79        
     1) Campbell, Sammi 16              2) Salinas, Michaela 15           
     3) Zavala, Sabrina 15              4) Keehn, Samantha 17             
       31.61  1:04.69    36.75  1:17.02    30.84  1:05.65    26.99    56.43
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                 3:50.17         DQ        
     1) Garfein, McKenna 18             2) McIntee, Sherri 16             
     3) Kulik, Rachel 15                4) Dong, Rochelle 17              
       28.95    58.92    30.70  1:05.77    27.53  1:00.00    24.22    50.57
 -- Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           3:56.79        DFS        
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    3:58.70        DFS        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.29  #USO
                20.69  JRN
                22.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                22.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bloore, Sean        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       NT      21.36 WSCT   
  2 McCormick, Owen     15 Osprey Aquatics-PC     22.80      23.18        
  3 Riahi, Sina         18 MVN-CA                 23.20      23.24        
  4 Porter, Cody        16 Unattached-PC          23.59      23.39        
  5 Harrison, Stewart   16 BUEN-CA                22.51      23.40        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 19.58        2005 Jason Lezak, Novaquatics                     
                20.29  #USO
                20.69  JRN
                22.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                22.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale, Joey          22 RST-CA                 20.32      20.01 #USO    32  
  2 Peterson, Christop  22 Orinda Aquatics-PC     20.20      20.25 #USO    28  
  3 Park, Minkyu        25 MVN-CA                 20.63      20.52 JRN     27  
  4 Lynch, Justin       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    20.64      20.54 JRN     25.5
  4 Campbell, Sven      18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     20.53      20.54 JRN     25.5
  6 Montgomery, Colten  16 Ucd Aquatics-SN        20.78      20.82 WSCT    24  
  7 Abramyan, Frederic  18 UN-34-CA               20.79      20.87 WSCT    23  
  8 John, Corey         16 ROSE-CA                20.74      20.90 WSCT    22  
B - Final
  9 Norys, Kohlton      23 Tule Nation Trit-CC    20.88      20.16 #USO    20  
 10 Tulupov, Daniil     24 RST-CA                 21.13      20.69 JRN     17  
 11 Wagner, Zachary     18 UN-34-CA               21.13      20.79 WSCT    16  
 12 Seiler, David       23 Una Ebat-PC            21.03      20.86 WSCT    15  
 13 Morgan, David       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    20.93      20.87 WSCT    14  
 14 DesCombes, Jonatha  18 AZOT-CA                20.93      21.03 WSCT    13  
 15 Chen, Jason         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    21.16      21.14 WSCT    12  
 16 Ishizaki, Takuro    19 GWSC-CA                21.15      21.19 WSCT    11  
C - Final
 17 Wahnishe, Ore       19 CSSC-CA                21.27      21.03 WSCT     9  
 18 Miller, Jackson     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    21.21      21.11 WSCT     7  
 19 Cornes, Thomas      18 UN-5-CA                21.22      21.15 WSCT     6  
 20 Coan, Kyle          17 UN-6-CA                21.28      21.20 WSCT     5  
 21 Ostler, Gabriel     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     21.40      21.22 WSCT     4  
 22 Jacobs, Julian      17 YST-CA                 21.44      21.30 WSCT     3  
 23 Maarse, Oliver      16 ROSE-CA                21.40      21.81 WSCT     2  
 24 Garkani, Christian  17 AZOT-CA                21.41      21.90 WSCT     1  
Preliminaries
  4 Cox, Tony           22 UN-CA                  20.60                   
 26 Wen, Michael        17 CLSS-CA                21.48                   
 27 Estes, Jeremy       17 Bch Heatwave-CA        21.50                   
 28 Landweer, Colin     18 Tule Nation Trit-CC    21.51                   
 28 Miller, Danny       19 NOVA-CA                21.51                   
 30 Horner, Matthew     16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    21.57                   
 31 Forbes, Michael     16 ROSE-CA                21.59                   
 32 Rooney, Maxime      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    21.61                   
 32 Payne, Dylan        17 SCAL-CA                21.61                   
 34 Ward, Lee           19 Una Wcab-PC            21.65                   
 35 Davies, Caleb       17 Heartland Swim A-SI    21.69                   
 35 Polovinkin, Nikita  18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    21.69                   
 37 Russo, Marco        17 Heartland Swim A-SI    21.71                   
 38 Miller, Zach        20 CLSS-CA                21.76                   
 39 Puczkowski, David   15 CLSS-CA                21.79                   
 40 Faucher, Thomas     22 Heartland Swim A-SI    21.80                   
 41 Teague, Miles       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    21.82                   
 42 Andrew, Declan      18 CITI-CA                21.87                   
 42 Spallas, Matthew    16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    21.87                   
 42 Bukin, Daniil       18 RST-CA                 21.87                   
 45 Young, Clayton      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    21.88                   
 45 Chow, Jonathan      17 Mission San Jose-PC    21.88                   
 47 Lee, Samuel         16 AZOT-CA                21.89                   
 47 Scheaffer, Christo  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    21.89                   
 47 Schiffer, Michael   17 Orange County Wa-CA    21.89                   
 50 Braden, Gunner      17 Bch Heatwave-CA        21.91                   
 51 Ponting, Mac        17 ROSE-CA                21.92                   
 52 Maurer, Chadd       17 GWSC-CA                21.94                   
 53 Cogswell, Cole      15 CANY-CA                21.95                   
 53 Kou, Timothy        16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    21.95                   
 55 Camarda, Michael    17 NOVA-CA                21.97                   
 55 Richey - Luna, Jac  17 BUEN-CA                21.97                   
 57 Carpenter, Weston   16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    22.00                   
 58 Shimko, Garret      16 RAA-CA                 22.01                   
 59 Chiu, Justin        16 Ccy Dragon-CA          22.02                   
 60 Ghomi, Daniel       17 STAR-CA                22.03                   
 60 Morgan, Josh        19 UN-5-CA                22.03                   
 62 Newman, Zechariah   16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    22.04                   
 62 Richardson, Ted     19 BAC-CC                 22.04                   
 64 McCombs, Ryan       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    22.05                   
 65 Chang, Michael      17 NOVA-CA                22.06                   
 66 Seel, Bryan         17 UN-33-CA               22.07                   
 67 Brody, John         17 CCAT-CA                22.12                   
 67 Kang, Patrick       18 CLSS-CA                22.12                   
 69 Otazu, Kyle         16 Ccy Dragon-CA          22.13                   
 70 Jacobs, Bryant      17 BAC-PC                 22.14                   
 71 Ortiz, Alejandro    15 Orange County Wa-CA    22.15                   
 72 Tan, Kawei          17 BAC-PC                 22.16                   
 73 Morsch, Jonathan    17 CANY-CA                22.20                   
 74 Middleton, Garrett  17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    22.21                   
 75 Kaneshiro, Kane     17 NOVA-CA                22.22                   
 75 Tashima, Matthew    16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    22.22                   
 77 Takeda, Austin      17 BUEN-CA                22.24                   
 77 Moore, Kevin        16 CANY-CA                22.24                   
 79 McCloskey, Liam     15 RSD-SI                 22.26                   
 80 Alvarado, Tyrone    18 NGG-CA                 22.27                   
 81 Torres, Nate        16 GWSC-CA                22.28                   
 81 Sui, Michael        16 California Dolph-PC    22.28                   
 83 Thai, Harrison      17 Ccy Dragon-CA          22.29                   
 84 Yong, Zachary       18 Orange County Wa-CA    22.31                   
 84 Juliusson, Erik     15 NOVA-CA                22.31                   
 86 Kropp, Peter        16 RTLR-CA                22.32                   
 86 Fontanilla, Lukas   16 CSSC-CA                22.32                   
 86 Balding, Judson     15 NOVA-CA                22.32                   
 86 Luo, Calvin         18 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     22.32                   
 90 Chiu, Ryan          22 UN-3-CA                22.33                   
 91 Klotz, Matthew      16 SMST-SN                22.36                   
 92 Schlenk, Noah       16 RAA-CA                 22.37                   
 93 Schwartz, Aaron     17 CCAT-CA                22.38                   
 93 Blake, Jack         19 UN-5-CA                22.38                   
 95 Tarazona, Dylan     17 TCC-CA                 22.39                   
 96 Kjos, Roger         17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    22.40                   
 97 Kao, Derek          16 BREA-CA                22.41                   
 97 Grissom, Kyle       15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    22.41                   
 99 Jadwin, Parker      17 CLSS-CA                22.42                   
100 Lee, Jonathan       16 AZOT-CA                22.44                   
100 Scott, Griffin      17 CANY-CA                22.44                   
100 Hannigan, Michael   16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    22.44                   
103 Lee, Justin         16 CANY-CA                22.46                   
104 Tucker, Nicholas    18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    22.47                   
105 Hadden, Donny       15 NOVA-CA                22.48                   
105 Poon, Emmett        17 Armada-CA              22.48                   
107 Douda, Colton       17 CLSS-CA                22.49                   
108 Salazar, Michael    15 Heartland Swim A-SI    22.50                   
109 Shin, Jae           17 STAR-CA                22.51                   
109 Cobarrubias, Josep  16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    22.51                   
111 Klipsch, Casey      18 UN-5-CA                22.62                   
111 Lo, Joshua          16 Ccy Dragon-CA          22.62                   
113 Burkhart, Nathan    16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    22.63                   
114 Tanizaki-Hudson, D  17 Unattached-PC          22.64                   
114 Sande, Eric         17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    22.64                   
116 Tran, Alexander     17 GWSC-CA                22.65                   
117 Oberto, Jack Henry  17 RTLR-CA                22.69                   
118 Lee, Ryan           16 CLSS-CA                22.80                   
119 DelaRosa, Joshua    19 BAC-CC                 22.81                   
120 Heimbach, Mitchell  16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    22.82                   
121 Sanabia, John       16 Coronado-Navy Sw-SI    22.83                   
122 Browne, Putnam      17 Coronado-Navy Sw-SI    22.84                   
123 Jo, Samuel          14 Ccy Dragon-CA          22.85                   
124 Eagle, Seva         18 RST-CA                 22.86                   
125 Wright, Philip      16 NOVA-CA                23.00                   
126 Cain, Joseph        17 PS-SI                  23.11                   
127 Hong, Samuel        18 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     23.18                   
128 Avila, Joshua       16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    23.30                   
 -- Tanabe, Cody        18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      DQ                    
 -- Son, Minku          16 GWSC-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Hughes, Bryan       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      DQ                    
 -- Givant, Ian         17 AZOT-CA                 DFS                    
 -- Kim, Yu-Bin         17 CLSS-CA                 DFS                    
 -- Reyes, James        17 RAA-CA                  DFS                    
 -- Williams, Dillon    17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      NS                    
 -- Hami, Ashkaun       22 UN-CA                    NS                    
 -- Guerard, Reef       17 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI      NS                    
 -- Sharma, Arjun       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      NS                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.29  #USO
                20.69  JRN
                22.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                22.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shimko, Garret      16 RAA-CA                 22.07      22.11 WSCT   
  2 Richey - Luna, Jac  17 BUEN-CA                22.14      22.18 WSCT   
  3 O'Laughlin, Alex    18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC       NT      23.12        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 19.58        2005 Jason Lezak, Novaquatics                     
                20.29  #USO
                20.69  JRN
                22.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                22.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Christopher     22 Orinda Aquatics-PC     19.65      20.20 #USO   
  2 Hale, Joey                22 RST-CA                 20.45      20.32 JRN    
  3 Campbell, Sven            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     20.23      20.53 JRN    
  4 Cox, Tony                 22 UN-CA                  23.71L     20.60 JRN    
  5 Park, Minkyu              25 MVN-CA                 23.38L     20.63 JRN    
  6 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    22.02      20.64 JRN    
  7 John, Corey               16 ROSE-CA                21.27      20.74 WSCT   
  8 Montgomery, Colten        16 Ucd Aquatics-SN        21.78      20.78 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abramyan, Frederick       18 UN-34-CA               20.39      20.79 WSCT   
 10 Norys, Kohlton            23 Tule Nation Trit-CC    20.34      20.88 WSCT   
 11 Morgan, David             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    20.45      20.93 WSCT   
 11 DesCombes, Jonathan       18 AZOT-CA                20.90      20.93 WSCT   
 13 Seiler, David             23 Una Ebat-PC            25.50L     21.03 WSCT   
 14 Tulupov, Daniil           24 RST-CA                 21.30      21.13 WSCT   
 14 Wagner, Zachary           18 UN-34-CA               20.82      21.13 WSCT   
 16 Ishizaki, Takuro          19 GWSC-CA                21.27      21.15 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    21.96      21.16 WSCT   
 18 Miller, Jackson           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    20.99      21.21 WSCT   
 19 Cornes, Thomas            18 UN-5-CA                21.56      21.22 WSCT   
 20 Wahnishe, Ore             19 CSSC-CA                21.17      21.27 WSCT   
 21 Coan, Kyle                17 UN-6-CA                21.12      21.28 WSCT   
 22 Maarse, Oliver            16 ROSE-CA                21.82      21.40 WSCT   
 22 Ostler, Gabriel           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     21.51      21.40 WSCT   
 24 Garkani, Christian        17 AZOT-CA                21.13      21.41 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jacobs, Julian            17 YST-CA                 21.07      21.44 WSCT   
 26 Wen, Michael              17 CLSS-CA                21.79      21.48 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Estes, Jeremy             17 Bch Heatwave-CA        21.81      21.50 WSCT   
 28 Landweer, Colin           18 Tule Nation Trit-CC    21.87      21.51 WSCT   
 28 Miller, Danny             19 NOVA-CA                22.05      21.51 WSCT   
 30 Horner, Matthew           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    21.75      21.57 WSCT   
 31 Forbes, Michael           16 ROSE-CA                21.77      21.59 WSCT   
 32 Rooney, Maxime            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    22.27      21.61 WSCT   
 32 Payne, Dylan              17 SCAL-CA                21.19      21.61 WSCT   
 34 Ward, Lee                 19 Una Wcab-PC            21.75      21.65 WSCT   
 35 Davies, Caleb             17 Heartland Swim A-SI    20.94      21.69 WSCT   
 35 Polovinkin, Nikita        18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    21.66      21.69 WSCT   
 37 Russo, Marco              17 Heartland Swim A-SI    21.37      21.71 WSCT   
 38 Miller, Zach              20 CLSS-CA                22.47      21.76 WSCT   
 39 Puczkowski, David         15 CLSS-CA                24.86L     21.79 WSCT   
 40 Faucher, Thomas           22 Heartland Swim A-SI    21.45      21.80 WSCT   
 41 Teague, Miles             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    22.16      21.82 WSCT   
 42 Andrew, Declan            18 CITI-CA                22.19      21.87 WSCT   
 42 Spallas, Matthew          16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    21.83      21.87 WSCT   
 42 Bukin, Daniil             18 RST-CA                 21.85      21.87 WSCT   
 45 Young, Clayton            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    21.98      21.88 WSCT   
 45 Chow, Jonathan            17 Mission San Jose-PC    22.34      21.88 WSCT   
 47 Lee, Samuel               16 AZOT-CA                22.04      21.89 WSCT   
 47 Scheaffer, Christopher    17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    20.95      21.89 WSCT   
 47 Schiffer, Michael         17 Orange County Wa-CA    25.81L     21.89 WSCT   
 50 Braden, Gunner            17 Bch Heatwave-CA        21.70      21.91 WSCT   
 51 Ponting, Mac              17 ROSE-CA                22.17      21.92 WSCT   
 52 Maurer, Chadd             17 GWSC-CA                22.21      21.94 WSCT   
 53 Cogswell, Cole            15 CANY-CA                21.82      21.95 WSCT   
 53 Kou, Timothy              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.40L     21.95 WSCT   
 55 Camarda, Michael          17 NOVA-CA                21.91      21.97 WSCT   
 55 Richey - Luna, Jack       17 BUEN-CA                22.14      21.97 WSCT   
 57 Carpenter, Weston         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    25.29L     22.00 WSCT   
 58 Shimko, Garret            16 RAA-CA                 22.07      22.01 WSCT   
 59 Chiu, Justin              16 Ccy Dragon-CA          21.95      22.02 WSCT   
 60 Ghomi, Daniel             17 STAR-CA                22.00      22.03 WSCT   
 60 Morgan, Josh              19 UN-5-CA                22.57      22.03 WSCT   
 62 Newman, Zechariah         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    21.57      22.04 WSCT   
 62 Richardson, Ted           19 BAC-CC                 21.52      22.04 WSCT   
 64 McCombs, Ryan             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    21.67      22.05 WSCT   
 65 Chang, Michael            17 NOVA-CA                25.47L     22.06 WSCT   
 66 Seel, Bryan               17 UN-33-CA               21.64      22.07 WSCT   
 67 Brody, John               17 CCAT-CA                22.18      22.12 WSCT   
 67 Kang, Patrick             18 CLSS-CA                22.30      22.12 WSCT   
 69 Otazu, Kyle               16 Ccy Dragon-CA          22.33      22.13 WSCT   
 70 Jacobs, Bryant            17 BAC-PC                 25.45L     22.14 WSCT   
 71 Ortiz, Alejandro          15 Orange County Wa-CA    25.56L     22.15 WSCT   
 72 Tan, Kawei                17 BAC-PC                 22.11      22.16 WSCT   
 73 Morsch, Jonathan          17 CANY-CA                22.15      22.20 WSCT   
 74 Middleton, Garrett        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    22.31      22.21 WSCT   
 75 Kaneshiro, Kane           17 NOVA-CA                22.21      22.22 WSCT   
 75 Tashima, Matthew          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    22.21      22.22 WSCT   
 77 Takeda, Austin            17 BUEN-CA                25.52L     22.24 WSCT   
 77 Moore, Kevin              16 CANY-CA                22.37      22.24 WSCT   
 79 McCloskey, Liam           15 RSD-SI                 25.60L     22.26 WSCT   
 80 Alvarado, Tyrone          18 NGG-CA                 24.18L     22.27 WSCT   
 81 Torres, Nate              16 GWSC-CA                22.66      22.28 WSCT   
 81 Sui, Michael              16 California Dolph-PC    22.03      22.28 WSCT   
 83 Thai, Harrison            17 Ccy Dragon-CA          21.89      22.29 WSCT   
 84 Yong, Zachary             18 Orange County Wa-CA    22.59      22.31 WSCT   
 84 Juliusson, Erik           15 NOVA-CA                22.32      22.31 WSCT   
 86 Kropp, Peter              16 RTLR-CA                25.86L     22.32 WSCT   
 86 Fontanilla, Lukas         16 CSSC-CA                25.14L     22.32 WSCT   
 86 Balding, Judson           15 NOVA-CA                25.82L     22.32 WSCT   
 86 Luo, Calvin               18 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     22.35      22.32 WSCT   
 90 Chiu, Ryan                22 UN-3-CA                22.17      22.33 WSCT   
 91 Klotz, Matthew            16 SMST-SN                22.28      22.36 WSCT   
 92 Schlenk, Noah             16 RAA-CA                 25.88L     22.37 WSCT   
 93 Schwartz, Aaron           17 CCAT-CA                25.85L     22.38 WSCT   
 93 Blake, Jack               19 UN-5-CA                22.12      22.38 WSCT   
 95 Tarazona, Dylan           17 TCC-CA                 21.69      22.39 WSCT   
 96 Kjos, Roger               17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    21.93      22.40 WSB    
 97 Kao, Derek                16 BREA-CA                22.28      22.41 WSB    
 97 Grissom, Kyle             15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    22.38      22.41 WSB    
 99 Jadwin, Parker            17 CLSS-CA                25.36L     22.42 WSB    
100 Lee, Jonathan             16 AZOT-CA                25.66L     22.44 WSB    
100 Scott, Griffin            17 CANY-CA                25.67L     22.44 WSB    
100 Hannigan, Michael         16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    22.50      22.44 WSB    
103 Lee, Justin               16 CANY-CA                22.28      22.46 WSB    
104 Tucker, Nicholas          18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    22.35      22.47 WSB    
105 Hadden, Donny             15 NOVA-CA                25.55L     22.48 WSB    
105 Poon, Emmett              17 Armada-CA              25.57L     22.48 WSB    
107 Douda, Colton             17 CLSS-CA                22.17      22.49 WSB    
108 Salazar, Michael          15 Heartland Swim A-SI    25.82L     22.50 WSB    
109 Shin, Jae                 17 STAR-CA                22.07      22.51 WSB    
109 Cobarrubias, Joseph       16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    25.26L     22.51 WSB    
111 Klipsch, Casey            18 UN-5-CA                22.26      22.62 WSB    
111 Lo, Joshua                16 Ccy Dragon-CA          25.87L     22.62 WSB    
113 Burkhart, Nathan          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    25.60L     22.63 WSB    
114 Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek    17 Unattached-PC          22.20      22.64 WSB    
114 Sande, Eric               17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    22.65      22.64 WSB    
116 Tran, Alexander           17 GWSC-CA                22.61      22.65 WSB    
117 Oberto, Jack Henry        17 RTLR-CA                25.80L     22.69 WSB    
118 Lee, Ryan                 16 CLSS-CA                25.90L     22.80        
119 DelaRosa, Joshua          19 BAC-CC                 25.28L     22.81        
120 Heimbach, Mitchell        16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    25.87L     22.82        
121 Sanabia, John             16 Coronado-Navy Sw-SI    22.29      22.83        
122 Browne, Putnam            17 Coronado-Navy Sw-SI    21.94      22.84        
123 Jo, Samuel                14 Ccy Dragon-CA          22.48      22.85        
124 Eagle, Seva               18 RST-CA                 21.74      22.86        
125 Wright, Philip            16 NOVA-CA                25.85L     23.00        
126 Cain, Joseph              17 PS-SI                  25.67L     23.11        
127 Hong, Samuel              18 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     22.28      23.18        
128 Avila, Joshua             16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    25.83L     23.30        
 -- Tanabe, Cody              18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    21.27         DQ        
 -- Son, Minku                16 GWSC-CA                22.63         DQ        
 -- Hughes, Bryan             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    22.32         DQ        
 -- Givant, Ian               17 AZOT-CA                25.71L       DFS        
 -- Kim, Yu-Bin               17 CLSS-CA                25.62L       DFS        
 -- Reyes, James              17 RAA-CA                 22.64        DFS        
 -- Williams, Dillon          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    21.01         NS        
 -- Hami, Ashkaun             22 UN-CA                  25.47L        NS        
 -- Guerard, Reef             17 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    25.92L        NS        
 -- Sharma, Arjun             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.54L        NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                44.69  #USO
                44.99  JRN
                48.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                48.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  48.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kou, Timothy        16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    22.80      47.58 WSCT   
      23.43   24.15                                                
  2 Stevens, Zachary    17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    49.36      48.77 WSB    
      23.77   25.00                                                
  3 Bunker, Tristan     17 Team Rebel-CA          50.45      48.84 WSB    
      23.20   25.64                                                
  4 Schwartz, Aaron     17 CCAT-CA                48.13      49.05        
      23.65   25.40                                                
  5 Tashima, Matthew    16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    49.00      49.39        
      23.45   25.94                                                
  6 Lee, Matthew        13 AZOT-CA                50.68      50.31        
      24.19   26.12                                                
  7 Bottene, Maxwell    15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    49.00      50.57        
      24.03   26.54                                                
  8 Cain, Joseph        17 PS-SI                  49.72      52.24        
      25.19   27.05                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                44.69  #USO
                44.99  JRN
                48.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                48.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  48.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Son, Minku          16 GWSC-CA                   NT      48.46 WSCT   
      23.09   25.37                                                
  2 Ottati, Zachary     15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    50.36      49.86        
      23.83   26.03                                                
  3 Luo, Calvin         18 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     49.84      49.93        
      23.51   26.42                                                
  4 Graversen, Emil     16 Mission San Jose-PC    51.00      50.45        
      24.25   26.20                                                
  5 Rodarte, Marcus     17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    49.01      50.74        
      24.46   26.28                                                
  6 Rockey, Mitchell    17 Bch Heatwave-CA        50.79      50.80        
      24.51   26.29                                                
  7 Vu, Jordan          14 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     51.99      52.53        
      24.59   27.94                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                44.69  #USO
                44.99  JRN
                48.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                48.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  48.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Jeremy       17 Bch Heatwave-CA        47.34      46.37 WSCT   
      22.39   23.98                                                
  2 Polovinkin, Nikita  18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    48.13      48.45 WSCT   
      22.77   25.68                                                
  3 Carpenter, Weston   16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    47.50      48.55 WSB    
      23.22   25.33                                                
  4 Braden, Gunner      17 Bch Heatwave-CA        47.34      48.61 WSB    
      22.89   25.72                                                
  5 Grissom, Kyle       15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    50.34      49.27        
      24.00   25.27                                                
  6 Jelsma, Gregory     17 PS-SI                  49.65      50.13        
      24.03   26.10                                                
  7 McCormick, Owen     15 Osprey Aquatics-PC     50.01      50.40        
      23.82   26.58                                                
  8 Hernandez, Giovann  16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.08      50.54        
      24.25   26.29                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 42.98  12/18/2010 Vlad Morozov, USC                            
                44.69  #USO
                44.99  JRN
                48.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                48.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  48.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale, Joey          22 RST-CA                 44.71      44.30 #USO    32  
      21.14   23.16                                                
  2 Campbell, Sven      18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     44.85      44.62 #USO    28  
      21.54   23.08                                                
  3 Gornay, Kyle        16 RST-CA                 44.89      44.68 #USO    27  
      21.29   23.39                                                
  4 Park, Minkyu        25 MVN-CA                 44.84      44.70 JRN     26  
      21.30   23.40                                                
  5 Knight, Titus       24 GWSC-CA                44.99      44.78 JRN     25  
      21.45   23.33                                                
  6 Miller, Jackson     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    45.20      45.00 WSCT    24  
      21.81   23.19                                                
  7 Tulupov, Daniil     24 RST-CA                 45.19      45.22 WSCT    23  
      21.79   23.43                                                
  8 DesCombes, Jonatha  18 AZOT-CA                45.41      46.08 WSCT    22  
      21.80   24.28                                                
B - Final
  9 Lynch, Justin       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    45.68      45.19 WSCT    20  
      21.65   23.54                                                
 10 Wagner, Zachary     18 UN-34-CA               45.76      45.41 WSCT    17  
      22.18   23.23                                                
 11 Garkani, Christian  17 AZOT-CA                46.01      46.17 WSCT    16  
      22.16   24.01                                                
 12 Ishizaki, Takuro    19 GWSC-CA                46.24      46.18 WSCT    15  
      22.41   23.77                                                
 13 Coan, Kyle          17 UN-6-CA                45.99      46.55 WSCT    14  
      22.23   24.32                                                
 14 Montgomery, Colten  16 Ucd Aquatics-SN        46.25      47.05 WSCT    13  
      22.32   24.73                                                
 15 Ward, Lee           19 Una Wcab-PC            46.51      47.24 WSCT    12  
      22.77   24.47                                                
 16 Wen, Michael        17 CLSS-CA                46.52      47.34 WSCT    11  
      22.79   24.55                                                
C - Final
 17 Wahnishe, Ore       19 CSSC-CA                46.72      45.97 WSCT     9  
      22.45   23.52                                                
 18 Eisenberger, Gottf  19 UN-34-CA               46.52      46.36 WSCT     7  
      22.27   24.09                                                
 19 Forbes, Michael     16 ROSE-CA                46.62      46.38 WSCT     6  
      21.92   24.46                                                
 20 John, Corey         16 ROSE-CA                46.62      46.40 WSCT     5  
      22.08   24.32                                                
 21 Bloore, Sean        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    46.70      46.53 WSCT     4  
      22.31   24.22                                                
 22 Landweer, Colin     18 Tule Nation Trit-CC    46.72      46.93 WSCT     2.5
      22.40   24.53                                                
 22 Falcinelli, Fuzzi   19 TSM-CA                 46.65      46.93 WSCT     2.5
      22.61   24.32                                                
 24 Horner, Matthew     16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    46.72      47.30 WSCT     1  
      22.56   24.74                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Ponting, Mac        17 ROSE-CA                46.73                   
 26 Johnston, Nicholas  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    46.78                   
 27 Chen, Jason         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    46.85                   
 28 Young, Clayton      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    46.89                   
 29 Karas, Liam         16 AZOT-CA                46.90                   
 30 Boval, Brandon      16 COTO-CA                46.93                   
 31 Shen, Anthony       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    47.08                   
 32 Ostler, Gabriel     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     47.13                   
 33 Jacobs, Talbot      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     47.29                   
 34 Russo, Marco        17 Heartland Swim A-SI    47.31                   
 35 Bukin, Daniil       18 RST-CA                 47.35                   
 35 Andrew, Declan      18 CITI-CA                47.35                   
 37 Maarse, Oliver      16 ROSE-CA                47.43                   
 38 Teague, Miles       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    47.44                   
 38 Cornes, Thomas      18 UN-5-CA                47.44                   
 40 Kropp, Peter        16 RTLR-CA                47.45                   
 41 Cogswell, Cole      15 CANY-CA                47.48                   
 42 Estes, Jeremy       17 Bch Heatwave-CA        47.54                   
 43 McCloskey, Liam     15 RSD-SI                 47.61                   
 44 Shimko, Garret      16 RAA-CA                 47.64                   
 45 Ghomi, Daniel       17 STAR-CA                47.66                   
 46 Cohn, Michael       19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    47.67                   
 47 Fontanilla, Lukas   16 CSSC-CA                47.72                   
 48 Richardson, Ted     19 BAC-CC                 47.73                   
 49 Camarda, Michael    17 NOVA-CA                47.76                   
 50 Seel, Bryan         17 UN-33-CA               47.79                   
 51 Thompson, James     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    47.81                   
 51 Otazu, Kyle         16 Ccy Dragon-CA          47.81                   
 53 Takeda, Austin      17 BUEN-CA                47.87                   
 54 Newman, Zechariah   16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    47.88                   
 55 Jacobs, Bryant      17 BAC-PC                 48.02                   
 56 Richey - Luna, Jac  17 BUEN-CA                48.03                   
 57 Dai, Kevin          14 CANY-CA                48.08                   
 58 Chow, Jonathan      17 Mission San Jose-PC    48.12                   
 58 Morgan, Josh        19 UN-5-CA                48.12                   
 60 Lee, Samuel         16 AZOT-CA                48.14                   
 61 Semple, Liam        16 PS-SI                  48.16                   
 62 Vu, Jared           17 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     48.17                   
 62 Lee, Ryan           16 CLSS-CA                48.17                   
 64 Polovinkin, Nikita  18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    48.18                   
 65 Burkhart, Nathan    16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    48.24                   
 66 Schlenk, Noah       16 RAA-CA                 48.25                   
 66 Ortiz, Alejandro    15 Orange County Wa-CA    48.25                   
 68 Kaneshiro, Kane     17 NOVA-CA                48.26                   
 69 Nguyen, Brandon     18 PASA-CA                48.27                   
 70 Maurer, Chadd       17 GWSC-CA                48.28                   
 71 Middleton, Garrett  17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    48.29                   
 72 Hannigan, Michael   16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    48.33                   
 73 Balding, Judson     15 NOVA-CA                48.36                   
 74 McCombs, Ryan       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    48.41                   
 75 Chir, Jake          15 Bch Heatwave-CA        48.42                   
 76 DelaRosa, Joshua    19 BAC-CC                 48.44                   
 76 Chang, Michael      17 NOVA-CA                48.44                   
 78 Morsch, Jonathan    17 CANY-CA                48.46                   
 79 Scott, Griffin      17 CANY-CA                48.53                   
 80 Kjos, Roger         17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    48.56                   
 81 Williams, Ting      18 FDST-CC                48.57                   
 82 Carpenter, Weston   16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    48.61                   
 83 Tan, Kawei          17 BAC-PC                 48.64                   
 84 Tarazona, Dylan     17 TCC-CA                 48.68                   
 85 Sun, Jerome         15 Mission San Jose-PC    48.70                   
 86 Kang, Patrick       18 CLSS-CA                48.73                   
 86 Drum, Matt          17 GWSC-CA                48.73                   
 88 Lee, Justin         16 CANY-CA                48.74                   
 89 Cunniff, Austin     18 RSD-SI                 48.78                   
 90 Lin, Tyler          15 AZOT-CA                48.84                   
 91 Reyes, James        17 RAA-CA                 48.85                   
 92 Howen, Shawn        16 Heartland Swim A-SI    48.90                   
 92 Moore, Kevin        16 CANY-CA                48.90                   
 92 Gillespie, Thomas   17 GWSC-CA                48.90                   
 95 McLaughlin, Kevin   17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    48.94                   
 96 Douda, Colton       17 CLSS-CA                48.95                   
 97 Hutten, Tyler       18 CANY-CA                48.96                   
 97 Marcin, Stephen     15 NOVA-CA                48.96                   
 99 Toland, Bradley     16 GWSC-CA                48.99                   
100 Braden, Gunner      17 Bch Heatwave-CA        49.00                   
101 Bustamante, Nick       LKWD-CA                49.04                   
102 Cobarrubias, Josep  16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    49.05                   
102 Kendall, Spencer    15 SCAL-CA                49.05                   
104 Klotz, Matthew      16 SMST-SN                49.08                   
105 McCauley, Ryan      17 North Coast Aqua-SI    49.17                   
106 Viera, Christopher  16 GWSC-CA                49.18                   
107 Wright, Justin      16 FDST-CC                49.21                   
108 Zyla, Michal        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    49.23                   
109 Sa-Nguansap, Hunte  16 AZOT-CA                49.32                   
109 Yoshihara, Jarod    14 Orange County Wa-CA    49.32                   
111 Duenas, Fernando    15 RST-CA                 49.33                   
112 Alvarado, Tyrone    18 NGG-CA                 49.41                   
113 Lee, Jonathan       16 AZOT-CA                49.42                   
114 Klipsch, Casey      18 UN-5-CA                49.60                   
115 Ennis, Zach         17 NOVA-CA                49.62                   
116 Baptist, Dylan      16 RTLR-CA                49.69                   
117 Salazar, Michael    15 Heartland Swim A-SI    49.71                   
118 Hadden, Donny       15 NOVA-CA                49.82                   
119 Evangelista, Chris  16 North Coast Aqua-SI    49.98                   
120 Hales, Matt         13 MVN-CA                 50.28                   
 -- Abdelmalak, Christ  17 TSM-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Peterson, Christop  22 Orinda Aquatics-PC       DQ                    
 -- Jo, Samuel          14 Ccy Dragon-CA            DQ                    
 -- Givant, Ian         17 AZOT-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Jadwin, Parker      17 CLSS-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Guerard, Reef       17 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI     DFS                    
 -- Emery, Mason        17 STAR-CA                  NS                    
 -- Sharma, Arjun       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      NS                    
 -- Halson, Max         20 TSM-CA                   NS                    
 -- Turnbull, Steven    17 Armada-CA                NS                    
 -- Hawkins, Jackson    17 Bch Heatwave-CA          NS                    
 -- Stevens, Zachary    17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA      NS                    
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 42.98  12/18/2010 Vlad Morozov, USC                            
                44.69  #USO
                44.99  JRN
                48.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                48.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  48.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Joey                22 RST-CA                 44.13      44.71 JRN    
      21.50   23.21                                                
  2 Park, Minkyu              25 MVN-CA                 51.74L     44.84 JRN    
      21.48   23.36                                                
  3 Campbell, Sven            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     44.22      44.85 JRN    
      21.80   23.05                                                
  4 Gornay, Kyle              16 RST-CA                 45.02      44.89 JRN    
      21.53   23.36                                                
  5 Knight, Titus             24 GWSC-CA                45.89      44.99 JRN    
      21.67   23.32                                                
  6 Tulupov, Daniil           24 RST-CA                 46.00      45.19 WSCT   
      21.66   23.53                                                
  7 Miller, Jackson           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    45.12      45.20 WSCT   
      21.90   23.30                                                
  8 DesCombes, Jonathan       18 AZOT-CA                44.89      45.41 WSCT   
      21.69   23.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    46.93      45.68 WSCT   
      21.99   23.69                                                
 10 Wagner, Zachary           18 UN-34-CA               45.47      45.76 WSCT   
      22.54   23.22                                                
 11 Coan, Kyle                17 UN-6-CA                45.14      45.99 WSCT   
      22.26   23.73                                                
 12 Garkani, Christian        17 AZOT-CA                45.30      46.01 WSCT   
      22.05   23.96                                                
 13 Ishizaki, Takuro          19 GWSC-CA                47.14      46.24 WSCT   
      22.10   24.14                                                
 14 Montgomery, Colten        16 Ucd Aquatics-SN        47.74      46.25 WSCT   
      21.93   24.32                                                
 15 Ward, Lee                 19 Una Wcab-PC            47.00      46.51 WSCT   
      22.60   23.91                                                
 16 Wen, Michael              17 CLSS-CA                46.83      46.52 WSCT   
      22.51   24.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eisenberger, Gottfried    19 UN-34-CA               44.79     J46.52 WSCT   
      22.58   23.94                                                
 18 John, Corey               16 ROSE-CA                46.80      46.62 WSCT   
      22.35   24.27                                                
 18 Forbes, Michael           16 ROSE-CA                47.29      46.62 WSCT   
      22.21   24.41                                                
 20 Falcinelli, Fuzzi         19 TSM-CA                 47.22      46.65 WSCT   
      22.58   24.07                                                
 21 Bloore, Sean              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    48.00      46.70 WSCT   
      22.22   24.48                                                
 22 Horner, Matthew           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    47.34      46.72 WSCT   
      22.34   24.38                                                
 22 Landweer, Colin           18 Tule Nation Trit-CC    47.05      46.72 WSCT   
      22.36   24.36                                                
 22 Wahnishe, Ore             19 CSSC-CA                47.00      46.72 WSCT   
      22.21   24.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ponting, Mac              17 ROSE-CA                46.67      46.73 WSCT   
      22.65   24.08                                                
 26 Johnston, Nicholas        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    48.21      46.78 WSCT   
      22.69   24.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    46.68      46.85 WSCT   
      22.53   24.32                                                
 28 Young, Clayton            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    48.44      46.89 WSCT   
      22.43   24.46                                                
 29 Karas, Liam               16 AZOT-CA                48.03      46.90 WSCT   
      18.64   28.26                                                
 30 Boval, Brandon            16 COTO-CA                46.68      46.93 WSCT   
      22.29   24.64                                                
 31 Shen, Anthony             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    47.30      47.08 WSCT   
      22.79   24.29                                                
 32 Ostler, Gabriel           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     47.83      47.13 WSCT   
      22.56   24.57                                                
 33 Jacobs, Talbot            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     54.91L     47.29 WSCT   
      23.12   24.17                                                
 34 Russo, Marco              17 Heartland Swim A-SI    48.16      47.31 WSCT   
      22.97   24.34                                                
 35 Bukin, Daniil             18 RST-CA                 48.00      47.35 WSCT   
      22.74   24.61                                                
 35 Andrew, Declan            18 CITI-CA                48.42      47.35 WSCT   
      22.57   24.78                                                
 37 Maarse, Oliver            16 ROSE-CA                56.31L     47.43 WSCT   
      22.72   24.71                                                
 38 Teague, Miles             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    47.95      47.44 WSCT   
      22.80   24.64                                                
 38 Cornes, Thomas            18 UN-5-CA                48.21      47.44 WSCT   
      22.56   24.88                                                
 40 Kropp, Peter              16 RTLR-CA                55.44L     47.45 WSCT   
      23.04   24.41                                                
 41 Cogswell, Cole            15 CANY-CA                47.77      47.48 WSCT   
      22.86   24.62                                                
 42 Estes, Jeremy             17 Bch Heatwave-CA        47.75      47.54 WSCT   
      22.86   24.68                                                
 43 McCloskey, Liam           15 RSD-SI                 54.53L     47.61 WSCT   
      22.94   24.67                                                
 44 Shimko, Garret            16 RAA-CA                 47.77      47.64 WSCT   
      23.19   24.45                                                
 45 Ghomi, Daniel             17 STAR-CA                47.51      47.66 WSCT   
      22.86   24.80                                                
 46 Cohn, Michael             19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    55.89L     47.67 WSCT   
      23.16   24.51                                                
 47 Fontanilla, Lukas         16 CSSC-CA                55.63L     47.72 WSCT   
      23.06   24.66                                                
 48 Richardson, Ted           19 BAC-CC                 47.53      47.73 WSCT   
      22.88   24.85                                                
 49 Camarda, Michael          17 NOVA-CA                54.61L     47.76 WSCT   
      22.92   24.84                                                
 50 Seel, Bryan               17 UN-33-CA               47.87      47.79 WSCT   
      23.07   24.72                                                
 51 Thompson, James           18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    47.69      47.81 WSCT   
      23.38   24.43                                                
 51 Otazu, Kyle               16 Ccy Dragon-CA          47.54      47.81 WSCT   
      22.80   25.01                                                
 53 Takeda, Austin            17 BUEN-CA                47.85      47.87 WSCT   
      23.30   24.57                                                
 54 Newman, Zechariah         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    47.66      47.88 WSCT   
      22.71   25.17                                                
 55 Jacobs, Bryant            17 BAC-PC                 55.60L     48.02 WSCT   
      23.82   24.20                                                
 56 Richey - Luna, Jack       17 BUEN-CA                48.17      48.03 WSCT   
      22.73   25.30                                                
 57 Dai, Kevin                14 CANY-CA                55.61L     48.08 WSCT   
      23.23   24.85                                                
 58 Chow, Jonathan            17 Mission San Jose-PC    48.61      48.12 WSCT   
      23.21   24.91                                                
 58 Morgan, Josh              19 UN-5-CA                48.34      48.12 WSCT   
      22.87   25.25                                                
 60 Lee, Samuel               16 AZOT-CA                48.33      48.14 WSCT   
      23.03   25.11                                                
 61 Semple, Liam              16 PS-SI                  48.29      48.16 WSCT   
      23.36   24.80                                                
 62 Vu, Jared                 17 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     48.15      48.17 WSCT   
      23.27   24.90                                                
 62 Lee, Ryan                 16 CLSS-CA                55.28L     48.17 WSCT   
      23.23   24.94                                                
 64 Polovinkin, Nikita        18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    48.93      48.18 WSCT   
      22.61   25.57                                                
 65 Burkhart, Nathan          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    47.37      48.24 WSCT   
      23.23   25.01                                                
 66 Schlenk, Noah             16 RAA-CA                 56.21L     48.25 WSCT   
      23.48   24.77                                                
 66 Ortiz, Alejandro          15 Orange County Wa-CA    55.30L     48.25 WSCT   
      22.98   25.27                                                
 68 Kaneshiro, Kane           17 NOVA-CA                48.14      48.26 WSCT   
      22.84   25.42                                                
 69 Nguyen, Brandon           18 PASA-CA                48.07      48.27 WSCT   
      23.16   25.11                                                
 70 Maurer, Chadd             17 GWSC-CA                48.25      48.28 WSCT   
      23.22   25.06                                                
 71 Middleton, Garrett        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    47.99      48.29 WSCT   
      23.16   25.13                                                
 72 Hannigan, Michael         16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    56.01L     48.33 WSCT   
      23.49   24.84                                                
 73 Balding, Judson           15 NOVA-CA                55.59L     48.36 WSCT   
      23.25   25.11                                                
 74 McCombs, Ryan             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    56.26L     48.41 WSCT   
      22.91   25.50                                                
 75 Chir, Jake                15 Bch Heatwave-CA        48.15      48.42 WSCT   
      23.06   25.36                                                
 76 DelaRosa, Joshua          19 BAC-CC                 48.09      48.44 WSCT   
      23.36   25.08                                                
 76 Chang, Michael            17 NOVA-CA                56.25L     48.44 WSCT   
      23.24   25.20                                                
 78 Morsch, Jonathan          17 CANY-CA                47.63      48.46 WSCT   
      23.35   25.11                                                
 79 Scott, Griffin            17 CANY-CA                55.90L     48.53 WSB    
      23.37   25.16                                                
 80 Kjos, Roger               17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    55.71L     48.56 WSB    
      23.28   25.28                                                
 81 Williams, Ting            18 FDST-CC                55.85L     48.57 WSB    
      23.52   25.05                                                
 82 Carpenter, Weston         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    47.44      48.61 WSB    
      23.20   25.41                                                
 83 Tan, Kawei                17 BAC-PC                 55.53L     48.64 WSB    
      23.81   24.83                                                
 84 Tarazona, Dylan           17 TCC-CA                 47.45      48.68 WSB    
      23.00   25.68                                                
 85 Sun, Jerome               15 Mission San Jose-PC    55.07L     48.70 WSB    
      23.54   25.16                                                
 86 Kang, Patrick             18 CLSS-CA                55.67L     48.73 WSB    
      22.86   25.87                                                
 86 Drum, Matt                17 GWSC-CA                48.22      48.73 WSB    
      23.64   25.09                                                
 88 Lee, Justin               16 CANY-CA                48.64      48.74 WSB    
      23.42   25.32                                                
 89 Cunniff, Austin           18 RSD-SI                 54.56L     48.78 WSB    
      23.42   25.36                                                
 90 Lin, Tyler                15 AZOT-CA                56.73L     48.84 WSB    
      23.12   25.72                                                
 91 Reyes, James              17 RAA-CA                 56.07L     48.85 WSB    
      23.96   24.89                                                
 92 Howen, Shawn              16 Heartland Swim A-SI    55.97L     48.90 WSB    
      23.81   25.09                                                
 92 Moore, Kevin              16 CANY-CA                48.57      48.90 WSB    
      23.53   25.37                                                
 92 Gillespie, Thomas         17 GWSC-CA                55.74L     48.90 WSB    
      23.71   25.19                                                
 95 McLaughlin, Kevin         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    48.36      48.94 WSB    
      23.20   25.74                                                
 96 Douda, Colton             17 CLSS-CA                56.25L     48.95 WSB    
      23.66   25.29                                                
 97 Hutten, Tyler             18 CANY-CA                50.88      48.96 WSB    
      23.58   25.38                                                
 97 Marcin, Stephen           15 NOVA-CA                55.21L     48.96 WSB    
      23.81   25.15                                                
 99 Toland, Bradley           16 GWSC-CA                48.47      48.99 WSB    
      23.32   25.67                                                
100 Braden, Gunner            17 Bch Heatwave-CA        48.21      49.00        
      22.96   26.04                                                
101 Bustamante, Nick             LKWD-CA                48.98      49.04        
      23.41   25.63                                                
102 Cobarrubias, Joseph       16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    55.98L     49.05        
      23.60   25.45                                                
102 Kendall, Spencer          15 SCAL-CA                56.23L     49.05        
      23.87   25.18                                                
104 Klotz, Matthew            16 SMST-SN                56.36L     49.08        
      23.22   25.86                                                
105 McCauley, Ryan            17 North Coast Aqua-SI    56.29L     49.17        
      23.63   25.54                                                
106 Viera, Christopher        16 GWSC-CA                55.25L     49.18        
      24.03   25.15                                                
107 Wright, Justin            16 FDST-CC                55.22L     49.21        
      23.74   25.47                                                
108 Zyla, Michal              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.01L     49.23        
      24.04   25.19                                                
109 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       16 AZOT-CA                56.16L     49.32        
      23.39   25.93                                                
109 Yoshihara, Jarod          14 Orange County Wa-CA    56.85L     49.32        
      23.87   25.45                                                
111 Duenas, Fernando          15 RST-CA                 54.61L     49.33        
      23.36   25.97                                                
112 Alvarado, Tyrone          18 NGG-CA                 55.30L     49.41        
      23.07   26.34                                                
113 Lee, Jonathan             16 AZOT-CA                55.92L     49.42        
      23.45   25.97                                                
114 Klipsch, Casey            18 UN-5-CA                48.25      49.60        
      24.04   25.56                                                
115 Ennis, Zach               17 NOVA-CA                55.32L     49.62        
      24.21   25.41                                                
116 Baptist, Dylan            16 RTLR-CA                55.73L     49.69        
      23.90   25.79                                                
117 Salazar, Michael          15 Heartland Swim A-SI    55.90L     49.71        
      23.80   25.91                                                
118 Hadden, Donny             15 NOVA-CA                56.72      49.82        
      23.90   25.92                                                
119 Evangelista, Christopher  16 North Coast Aqua-SI    55.74L     49.98        
      24.11   25.87                                                
120 Hales, Matt               13 MVN-CA                 51.70      50.28        
      24.26   26.02                                                
 -- Abdelmalak, Christopher   17 TSM-CA                 55.68L        DQ        
 -- Peterson, Christopher     22 Orinda Aquatics-PC     43.27         DQ        
 -- Jo, Samuel                14 Ccy Dragon-CA          55.64L        DQ        
 -- Givant, Ian               17 AZOT-CA                56.10L        DQ        
 -- Jadwin, Parker            17 CLSS-CA                56.28L        DQ        
      24.09   25.01                                                
 -- Guerard, Reef             17 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    56.29L       DFS        
 -- Emery, Mason              17 STAR-CA                48.88         NS        
 -- Sharma, Arjun             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    48.14         NS        
 -- Halson, Max               20 TSM-CA                 55.39L        NS        
 -- Turnbull, Steven          17 Armada-CA              56.24L        NS        
 -- Hawkins, Jackson          17 Bch Heatwave-CA        48.06         NS        
 -- Stevens, Zachary          17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    55.94L        NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:37.79  #USO
              1:39.49  JRN
              1:45.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:46.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Trafton, Luke       17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:48.00    1:46.61 WSB    
      24.85   27.11   27.24   27.41                                
  2 Rockey, Mitchell    17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:48.00    1:47.52        
      25.03   27.01   27.64   27.84                                
  3 Cornes, Thomas      18 UN-5-CA              1:49.68    1:48.22        
      24.84   27.84   27.87   27.67                                
  4 McDowell, Nicholas  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA       NT    1:53.68        
      25.94   28.83   29.58   29.33                                
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:37.79  #USO
              1:39.49  JRN
              1:45.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:46.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonetti, Brock      17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:46.00    1:43.77 WSCT   
      23.62   26.30   27.01   26.84                                
  2 Teague, Miles       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:47.50    1:45.87 WSCT   
      23.69   26.71   27.68   27.79                                
  3 Gutierrez, Corey    15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:50.00    1:46.27 WSB    
      24.48   26.93   27.59   27.27                                
  4 Hannigan, Michael   16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:49.80    1:47.45        
      24.71   26.94   27.77   28.03                                
  5 Shaker, Sharif      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:49.15    1:47.84        
      25.07   27.34   27.62   27.81                                
  6 Cobarrubias, Josep  16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:50.98    1:47.85        
      24.93   27.15   27.58   28.19                                
  7 Newman, Zechariah   16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:48.00    1:47.88        
      24.51   27.55   27.39   28.43                                
  8 Bottene, Maxwell    15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:50.17    1:51.06        
      24.53   28.03   28.81   29.69                                
  9 Harrison, Stewart   16 BUEN-CA              1:53.76    1:51.61        
      25.47   27.70   29.18   29.26                                
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:35.56  12/14/2012 Kyle Gornay, RST-CA                        
                1:37.79  #USO
                1:39.49  JRN
                1:45.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:46.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gornay, Kyle        16 RST-CA               1:38.55    1:35.56!#USO    32  
      22.20   24.15   24.64   24.57                                
  2 Knight, Titus       24 GWSC-CA              1:38.63    1:37.19 #USO    28  
      22.46   24.06   24.72   25.95                                
  3 Campbell, Sven      18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:39.69    1:37.26 #USO    27  
      22.85   24.96   25.19   24.26                                
  4 Miller, Jackson     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:38.34    1:37.39 #USO    26  
      22.63   24.39   25.01   25.36                                
  5 Silverthorn, Nicho  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:38.76    1:38.25 JRN     25  
      23.00   25.24   24.96   25.05                                
  6 Coan, Kyle          17 UN-6-CA              1:39.27    1:39.12 JRN     24  
      22.75   24.73   25.55   26.09                                
  7 Chen, Jason         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:39.68    1:39.15 JRN     23  
      23.52   25.39   25.33   24.91                                
  8 Shen, Anthony       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:40.26    1:39.56 WSCT    22  
      23.82   24.93   25.56   25.25                                
B - Final
  9 Tulupov, Daniil     24 RST-CA               1:40.32    1:38.75 JRN     20  
      22.81   24.78   25.49   25.67                                
 10 Lynch, Justin       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:41.00    1:39.69 WSCT    17  
      22.56   25.47   26.30   25.36                                
 11 Garkani, Christian  17 AZOT-CA              1:40.82    1:40.15 WSCT    16  
      23.53   25.78   25.40   25.44                                
 12 Ponting, Mac        17 ROSE-CA              1:41.00    1:40.67 WSCT    15  
      23.47   25.28   26.07   25.85                                
 13 DesCombes, Jonatha  18 AZOT-CA              1:40.87    1:40.75 WSCT    14  
      22.83   25.25   26.06   26.61                                
 14 John, Corey         16 ROSE-CA              1:40.67    1:40.98 WSCT    13  
      23.08   25.55   26.30   26.05                                
 15 Ward, Lee           19 Una Wcab-PC          1:40.98    1:41.10 WSCT    12  
      23.21   25.16   26.14   26.59                                
 16 Peterson, Christop  22 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:40.36    1:45.04 WSCT    11  
      23.38   26.17   27.48   28.01                                
C - Final
 17 Scheaffer, Christo  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:41.54    1:39.96 WSCT     9  
      23.09   25.18   25.60   26.09                                
 18 Brady, Andrew       16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:41.75    1:40.81 WSCT     7  
      23.63   25.59   25.90   25.69                                
 19 McArthur, Daniel    15 LKWD-CA              1:41.74    1:40.93 WSCT     6  
      23.63   25.73   26.05   25.52                                
 20 Young, Clayton      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:41.95    1:41.35 WSCT     5  
      23.62   25.52   26.22   25.99                                
 21 Kropp, Peter        16 RTLR-CA              1:41.74    1:41.48 WSCT     4  
      23.73   25.46   26.05   26.24                                
 22 Glaudini, Garrett   17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:41.81    1:41.94 WSCT     3  
      23.91   25.73   26.33   25.97                                
 23 Thompson, James     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:41.96    1:42.11 WSCT     2  
      23.86   25.97   26.42   25.86                                
 24 Johnston, Nicholas  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:41.31    1:42.99 WSCT     1  
      23.71   25.82   26.56   26.90                                
Preliminaries
 25 Jacobs, Talbot      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:41.98                   
 26 Wen, Michael        17 CLSS-CA              1:42.05                   
 27 Hale, Joey          22 RST-CA               1:42.10                   
 28 Johnson, Matthew    16 CANY-CA              1:42.17                   
 29 Clausen, James      17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:42.21                   
 30 Karas, Liam         16 AZOT-CA              1:42.25                   
 31 Cohn, Michael       19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:42.26                   
 32 O'Brien, Jason      16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:42.40                   
 33 Falcinelli, Fuzzi   19 TSM-CA               1:42.55                   
 34 Wheeler, Ian        20 UN-5-CA              1:42.83                   
 35 Boval, Brandon      16 COTO-CA              1:42.85                   
 36 Gartland, Sean      16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:42.96                   
 37 Hawkins, Jackson    17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:43.01                   
 38 Duenas, Fernando    15 RST-CA               1:43.06                   
 39 Pourvahidi, Chandl  17 SMST-SN              1:43.14                   
 40 Shimko, Garret      16 RAA-CA               1:43.21                   
 41 Takeda, Austin      17 BUEN-CA              1:43.39                   
 42 Russo, Marco        17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:43.47                   
 42 McCloskey, Liam     15 RSD-SI               1:43.47                   
 44 Morsch, Jonathan    17 CANY-CA              1:43.51                   
 45 Zyla, Michal        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:43.52                   
 46 Cogswell, Cole      15 CANY-CA              1:43.56                   
 47 Drum, Matt          17 GWSC-CA              1:43.68                   
 48 Forbes, Michael     16 ROSE-CA              1:43.76                   
 49 Houck, Logan        15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:43.93                   
 50 Balding, Judson     15 NOVA-CA              1:44.04                   
 51 Jacobs, Bryant      17 BAC-PC               1:44.10                   
 52 Ostler, Gabriel     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:44.15                   
 53 Williams, Ting      18 FDST-CC              1:44.26                   
 54 Nguyen, Brandon     18 PASA-CA              1:44.27                   
 55 Vargas, Nick        18 BUEN-CA              1:44.29                   
 56 Semple, Liam        16 PS-SI                1:44.55                   
 56 Andrew, Declan      18 CITI-CA              1:44.55                   
 58 Reyes, James        17 RAA-CA               1:44.58                   
 59 Hargis, Andrew      17 BAC-CC               1:44.65                   
 60 Lee, Samuel         16 AZOT-CA              1:44.73                   
 61 Wong, Matthew       15 AZOT-CA              1:44.77                   
 61 Smith, Jared        16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:44.77                   
 63 Ortiz, Alejandro    15 Orange County Wa-CA  1:44.92                   
 64 Schlenk, Noah       16 RAA-CA               1:45.07                   
 65 Viera, Christopher  16 GWSC-CA              1:45.08                   
 66 Chir, Jake          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:45.19                   
 67 Gillespie, Thomas   17 GWSC-CA              1:45.20                   
 68 Cunniff, Austin     18 RSD-SI               1:45.34                   
 69 Rollo, Jake         15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:45.49                   
 70 Bunker, Tristan     17 Team Rebel-CA        1:45.53                   
 71 Hutten, Tyler       18 CANY-CA              1:45.54                   
 72 DeVetis, Anthony    18 CSSC-CA              1:45.69                   
 73 Gutierrez, Adrian   15 NOVA-CA              1:45.74                   
 74 Tsai, Nathan        17 PASA-CA              1:45.75                   
 75 Marcin, Stephen     15 NOVA-CA              1:45.81                   
 76 Burkhart, Nathan    16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:45.84                   
 77 Kjos, Roger         17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  1:45.91                   
 78 Otazu, Kyle         16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:45.94                   
 79 Bloore, Sean        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:46.01                   
 80 Wright, Justin      16 FDST-CC              1:46.10                   
 81 Baptist, Dylan      16 RTLR-CA              1:46.16                   
 82 Mitrushina, Sasha   17 CLSS-CA              1:46.34                   
 83 Yue, Ryan           17 PASA-CA              1:46.36                   
 84 Landweer, Colin     18 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:46.40                   
 85 Horner, Matthew     16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:46.51                   
 86 Salazar, Michael    15 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:46.53                   
 87 Rockey, Mitchell    17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:46.59                   
 88 Ghomi, Daniel       17 STAR-CA              1:46.63                   
 89 Pold, Pearu-Peeter  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:46.72                   
 90 Molina, Riley       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:46.78                   
 91 Rodriguez, Jason    16 NOVA-CA              1:46.87                   
 92 Hanson, Justin      15 AZOT-CA              1:46.89                   
 93 Toland, Bradley     16 GWSC-CA              1:46.98                   
 94 Munaretto, Evan     14 FAST-CA              1:47.14                   
 95 Fontanilla, Lukas   16 CSSC-CA              1:47.25                   
 96 Ho, Kevin           16 Armada-CA            1:47.40                   
 96 Howen, Shawn        16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:47.40                   
 98 Poon, Emmett        17 Armada-CA            1:47.46                   
 99 Yoshihara, Jarod    14 Orange County Wa-CA  1:47.48                   
100 Vu, Jared           17 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC   1:47.55                   
101 Overstreet, Erik    15 FDST-CC              1:47.57                   
102 Graversen, Emil     16 Mission San Jose-PC  1:47.63                   
103 Brown, Connor       15 AZOT-CA              1:47.73                   
104 Ferreira-Velazquez  15 SCAL-CA              1:47.89                   
105 Kendall, Spencer    15 SCAL-CA              1:48.08                   
106 Sigler, Paul        17 AZOT-CA              1:48.15                   
107 Evangelista, Chris  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:48.19                   
108 Dewante, Ryan       17 SMST-SN              1:48.40                   
109 Douda, Colton       17 CLSS-CA              1:48.60                   
110 Jelsma, Gregory     17 PS-SI                1:48.87                   
111 Ennis, Zach         17 NOVA-CA              1:48.91                   
112 Chow, Jonathan      17 Mission San Jose-PC  1:48.98                   
113 Graves, Joshua      15 NOVA-CA              1:49.69                   
114 Tucker, Nicholas    18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:50.63                   
115 McCormick, Owen     15 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:51.29                   
116 Woicik, Matthew     14 Unat-CA              1:52.37                   
117 Riser, David        17 PS-SI                1:52.83                   
 -- Kou, Timothy        16 Santa Clara Swim-PC                            
 -- Ishizaki, Takuro    19 GWSC-CA                                        
 -- Gonzales, Brad      14 NOVA-CA                                        
 -- Wetzel, Liam        15 Bch Heatwave-CA          NS                    
 -- Payne, Dylan        17 SCAL-CA                  NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:35.56  12/14/2012 Kyle Gornay, RST-CA                        
                1:37.79  #USO
                1:39.49  JRN
                1:45.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:46.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jackson           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:36.40    1:38.34 JRN    
      22.97   24.98   25.27   25.12                                
  2 Gornay, Kyle              16 RST-CA               1:39.82    1:38.55 JRN    
      22.82   25.13   25.63   24.97                                
  3 Knight, Titus             24 GWSC-CA              1:38.21    1:38.63 JRN    
      23.15   25.18   25.19   25.11                                
  4 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:37.08    1:38.76 JRN    
      23.46   25.09   25.41   24.80                                
  5 Coan, Kyle                17 UN-6-CA              1:38.13    1:39.27 JRN    
      23.04   24.98   25.61   25.64                                
  6 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:40.81    1:39.68 WSCT   
      23.43   25.29   25.24   25.72                                
  7 Campbell, Sven            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:40.19    1:39.69 WSCT   
      23.24   25.46   26.08   24.91                                
  8 Shen, Anthony             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:42.35    1:40.26 WSCT   
      24.03   24.70   25.64   25.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tulupov, Daniil           24 RST-CA               1:40.89    1:40.32 WSCT   
      23.03   25.39   25.99   25.91                                
 10 Peterson, Christopher     22 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:39.77    1:40.36 WSCT   
      22.24   24.95   26.06   27.11                                
 11 John, Corey               16 ROSE-CA              1:41.64    1:40.67 WSCT   
      23.19   25.60   25.99   25.89                                
 12 Garkani, Christian        17 AZOT-CA              1:39.79    1:40.82 WSCT   
      23.48   25.57   25.62   26.15                                
 13 DesCombes, Jonathan       18 AZOT-CA              1:41.28    1:40.87 WSCT   
      23.67   25.68   25.65   25.87                                
 14 Ward, Lee                 19 Una Wcab-PC          1:41.25    1:40.98 WSCT   
      23.42   25.26   25.82   26.48                                
 15 Ponting, Mac              17 ROSE-CA              1:42.33    1:41.00 WSCT   
      23.43   25.67   25.96   25.94                                
 15 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:45.51    1:41.00 WSCT   
      22.89   25.84   26.14   26.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnston, Nicholas        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:41.07    1:41.31 WSCT   
      23.52   25.49   26.17   26.13                                
 18 Scheaffer, Christopher    17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:39.38    1:41.54 WSCT   
      23.38   25.42   26.04   26.70                                
 19 Kropp, Peter              16 RTLR-CA              1:44.56    1:41.74 WSCT   
      23.94   25.79   26.01   26.00                                
 19 McArthur, Daniel          15 LKWD-CA              1:42.89    1:41.74 WSCT   
      23.51   25.82   26.24   26.17                                
 21 Brady, Andrew             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.02L   1:41.75 WSCT   
      23.74   25.75   26.14   26.12                                
 22 Glaudini, Garrett         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:42.44    1:41.81 WSCT   
      23.83   25.78   26.23   25.97                                
 23 Young, Clayton            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:42.81    1:41.95 WSCT   
      23.70   25.84   26.65   25.76                                
 24 Thompson, James           18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:42.05    1:41.96 WSCT   
      24.01   25.93   26.32   25.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jacobs, Talbot            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:42.24    1:41.98 WSCT   
      23.78   25.78   26.19   26.23                                
 26 Wen, Michael              17 CLSS-CA              1:43.22    1:42.05 WSCT   
      23.69   26.38   26.30   25.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hale, Joey                22 RST-CA               1:42.74    1:42.10 WSCT   
      23.15   25.76   26.42   26.77                                
 28 Johnson, Matthew          16 CANY-CA              1:44.29    1:42.17 WSCT   
      23.95   25.53   26.26   26.43                                
 29 Clausen, James            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:43.88    1:42.21 WSCT   
      24.03   26.14   26.29   25.75                                
 30 Karas, Liam               16 AZOT-CA              1:42.80    1:42.25 WSCT   
      23.85   25.88   26.17   26.35                                
 31 Cohn, Michael             19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:41.10    1:42.26 WSCT   
      23.66   25.78   26.30   26.52                                
 32 O'Brien, Jason            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:43.82    1:42.40 WSCT   
      24.02   26.02   26.40   25.96                                
 33 Falcinelli, Fuzzi         19 TSM-CA               1:44.26    1:42.55 WSCT   
      24.45   26.21   26.31   25.58                                
 34 Wheeler, Ian              20 UN-5-CA              1:57.60L   1:42.83 WSCT   
      23.77   25.54   26.36   27.16                                
 35 Boval, Brandon            16 COTO-CA              1:41.54    1:42.85 WSCT   
      23.71   25.94   26.47   26.73                                
 36 Gartland, Sean            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:58.18L   1:42.96 WSCT   
      24.71   26.18   26.16   25.91                                
 37 Hawkins, Jackson          17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:59.71L   1:43.01 WSCT   
      24.27   25.53   26.44   26.77                                
 38 Duenas, Fernando          15 RST-CA               1:44.48    1:43.06 WSCT   
      23.71   26.01   26.58   26.76                                
 39 Pourvahidi, Chandler      17 SMST-SN              1:42.94    1:43.14 WSCT   
      24.01   26.14   26.58   26.41                                
 40 Shimko, Garret            16 RAA-CA               1:42.45    1:43.21 WSCT   
      24.43   26.06   26.11   26.61                                
 41 Takeda, Austin            17 BUEN-CA              1:41.44    1:43.39 WSCT   
      24.21   26.24   26.34   26.60                                
 42 Russo, Marco              17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:41.13    1:43.47 WSCT   
      23.63   26.09   26.80   26.95                                
 42 McCloskey, Liam           15 RSD-SI               1:43.36    1:43.47 WSCT   
      24.01   26.46   26.67   26.33                                
 44 Morsch, Jonathan          17 CANY-CA              1:43.06    1:43.51 WSCT   
      23.94   26.11   26.55   26.91                                
 45 Zyla, Michal              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:44.06    1:43.52 WSCT   
      24.34   26.28   26.61   26.29                                
 46 Cogswell, Cole            15 CANY-CA              1:44.38    1:43.56 WSCT   
      23.04   25.81   27.12   27.59                                
 47 Drum, Matt                17 GWSC-CA              1:42.33    1:43.68 WSCT   
      24.13   26.19   26.75   26.61                                
 48 Forbes, Michael           16 ROSE-CA              1:43.42    1:43.76 WSCT   
      23.35   25.74   26.77   27.90                                
 49 Houck, Logan              15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:45.88    1:43.93 WSCT   
      24.78   26.55   26.36   26.24                                
 50 Balding, Judson           15 NOVA-CA              2:01.21L   1:44.04 WSCT   
      24.15   26.25   26.85   26.79                                
 51 Jacobs, Bryant            17 BAC-PC               1:43.28    1:44.10 WSCT   
      24.09   26.40   26.82   26.79                                
 52 Ostler, Gabriel           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:45.18    1:44.15 WSCT   
      23.87   26.22   27.08   26.98                                
 53 Williams, Ting            18 FDST-CC              1:44.48    1:44.26 WSCT   
      24.42   26.49   26.57   26.78                                
 54 Nguyen, Brandon           18 PASA-CA              1:41.22    1:44.27 WSCT   
      24.33   26.25   26.74   26.95                                
 55 Vargas, Nick              18 BUEN-CA              1:59.41L   1:44.29 WSCT   
      24.72   26.80   26.90   25.87                                
 56 Semple, Liam              16 PS-SI                1:43.54    1:44.55 WSCT   
      24.27   26.82   27.12   26.34                                
 56 Andrew, Declan            18 CITI-CA              1:46.92    1:44.55 WSCT   
      24.33   26.41   27.07   26.74                                
 58 Reyes, James              17 RAA-CA               1:42.23    1:44.58 WSCT   
      24.55   26.54   26.76   26.73                                
 59 Hargis, Andrew            17 BAC-CC               1:45.00    1:44.65 WSCT   
      23.68   25.68   27.08   28.21                                
 60 Lee, Samuel               16 AZOT-CA              1:44.03    1:44.73 WSCT   
      24.21   26.61   27.28   26.63                                
 61 Wong, Matthew             15 AZOT-CA              1:43.97    1:44.77 WSCT   
      24.37   26.35   27.14   26.91                                
 61 Smith, Jared              16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:43.99    1:44.77 WSCT   
      24.21   26.76   26.99   26.81                                
 63 Ortiz, Alejandro          15 Orange County Wa-CA  1:43.81    1:44.92 WSCT   
      24.17   26.67   27.39   26.69                                
 64 Schlenk, Noah             16 RAA-CA               1:44.66    1:45.07 WSCT   
      24.11   26.40   27.27   27.29                                
 65 Viera, Christopher        16 GWSC-CA              1:44.31    1:45.08 WSCT   
      24.27   26.59   27.12   27.10                                
 66 Chir, Jake                15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:46.81    1:45.19 WSCT   
      24.25   26.32   27.17   27.45                                
 67 Gillespie, Thomas         17 GWSC-CA              1:59.03L   1:45.20 WSCT   
      24.33   26.55   26.99   27.33                                
 68 Cunniff, Austin           18 RSD-SI               1:45.45    1:45.34 WSCT   
      24.35   26.74   26.97   27.28                                
 69 Rollo, Jake               15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:46.81    1:45.49 WSCT   
      24.63   26.65   27.29   26.92                                
 70 Bunker, Tristan           17 Team Rebel-CA        2:01.48L   1:45.53 WSCT   
      24.15   26.78   27.38   27.22                                
 71 Hutten, Tyler             18 CANY-CA              1:44.49    1:45.54 WSCT   
      24.45   26.46   27.03   27.60                                
 72 DeVetis, Anthony          18 CSSC-CA              1:44.66    1:45.69 WSCT   
      24.78   26.54   27.12   27.25                                
 73 Gutierrez, Adrian         15 NOVA-CA              1:46.79    1:45.74 WSCT   
      24.52   26.78   27.76   26.68                                
 74 Tsai, Nathan              17 PASA-CA              1:46.93    1:45.75 WSCT   
      24.64   26.72   27.47   26.92                                
 75 Marcin, Stephen           15 NOVA-CA              2:00.14L   1:45.81 WSCT   
      24.73   26.68   27.48   26.92                                
 76 Burkhart, Nathan          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:43.95    1:45.84 WSCT   
      24.37   26.39   27.54   27.54                                
 77 Kjos, Roger               17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  2:01.91L   1:45.91 WSCT   
      23.61   26.89   27.60   27.81                                
 78 Otazu, Kyle               16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:44.41    1:45.94 WSCT   
      24.33   27.04   27.72   26.85                                
 79 Bloore, Sean              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:45.30    1:46.01 WSB    
      24.23   26.67   27.31   27.80                                
 80 Wright, Justin            16 FDST-CC              1:45.49    1:46.10 WSB    
      24.46   27.01   27.56   27.07                                
 81 Baptist, Dylan            16 RTLR-CA              1:58.64L   1:46.16 WSB    
      24.64   26.83   27.57   27.12                                
 82 Mitrushina, Sasha         17 CLSS-CA              1:46.57    1:46.34 WSB    
      24.90   26.69   27.47   27.28                                
 83 Yue, Ryan                 17 PASA-CA              2:01.62L   1:46.36 WSB    
      25.36   27.33   27.25   26.42                                
 84 Landweer, Colin           18 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:43.30    1:46.40 WSB    
      23.61   26.43   27.76   28.60                                
 85 Horner, Matthew           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:03.13L   1:46.51 WSB    
      24.61   27.67   27.22   27.01                                
 86 Salazar, Michael          15 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:01.68L   1:46.53 WSB    
      24.76   27.10   27.75   26.92                                
 87 Rockey, Mitchell          17 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:01.02L   1:46.59 WSB    
      24.90   26.54   27.40   27.75                                
 88 Ghomi, Daniel             17 STAR-CA              1:41.93    1:46.63 WSB    
      24.28   26.42   27.58   28.35                                
 89 Pold, Pearu-Peeter        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:01.58L   1:46.72 WSB    
      24.99   26.53   27.57   27.63                                
 90 Molina, Riley             15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:02.53L   1:46.78 WSB    
      24.73   26.87   27.65   27.53                                
 91 Rodriguez, Jason          16 NOVA-CA              1:46.77    1:46.87 WSB    
      23.91   26.82   27.94   28.20                                
 92 Hanson, Justin            15 AZOT-CA              2:01.29L   1:46.89 WSB    
      24.97   27.22   27.63   27.07                                
 93 Toland, Bradley           16 GWSC-CA              2:00.56L   1:46.98 WSB    
      24.60   26.84   27.71   27.83                                
 94 Munaretto, Evan           14 FAST-CA              2:01.89L   1:47.14        
      25.60   27.06   27.44   27.04                                
 95 Fontanilla, Lukas         16 CSSC-CA              2:02.94L   1:47.25        
      25.07   26.82   27.73   27.63                                
 96 Ho, Kevin                 16 Armada-CA            1:46.36    1:47.40        
      25.01   27.65   27.92   26.82                                
 96 Howen, Shawn              16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:01.14L   1:47.40        
      25.10   27.62   27.38   27.30                                
 98 Poon, Emmett              17 Armada-CA            1:45.86    1:47.46        
      25.17   27.42   27.62   27.25                                
 99 Yoshihara, Jarod          14 Orange County Wa-CA  2:01.07L   1:47.48        
      24.97   27.09   27.83   27.59                                
100 Vu, Jared                 17 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC   1:45.91    1:47.55        
      23.96   27.07   28.30   28.22                                
101 Overstreet, Erik          15 FDST-CC              2:01.63L   1:47.57        
      24.99   27.15   27.66   27.77                                
102 Graversen, Emil           16 Mission San Jose-PC  1:45.47    1:47.63        
      24.48   27.30   27.93   27.92                                
103 Brown, Connor             15 AZOT-CA              2:01.02L   1:47.73        
      25.18   27.60   27.69   27.26                                
104 Ferreira-Velazquez, Fern  15 SCAL-CA              1:45.75    1:47.89        
      24.68   26.80   27.56   28.85                                
105 Kendall, Spencer          15 SCAL-CA              2:02.69L   1:48.08        
      25.17   27.20   28.00   27.71                                
106 Sigler, Paul              17 AZOT-CA              1:46.72    1:48.15        
      25.42   27.33   27.64   27.76                                
107 Evangelista, Christopher  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:44.08    1:48.19        
      24.96   27.05   27.92   28.26                                
108 Dewante, Ryan             17 SMST-SN              2:03.02L   1:48.40        
      24.90   27.31   28.03   28.16                                
109 Douda, Colton             17 CLSS-CA              1:48.70    1:48.60        
      25.12   27.36   28.27   27.85                                
110 Jelsma, Gregory           17 PS-SI                2:02.79L   1:48.87        
      25.02   27.39   28.02   28.44                                
111 Ennis, Zach               17 NOVA-CA              1:44.93    1:48.91        
      25.04   27.28   28.44   28.15                                
112 Chow, Jonathan            17 Mission San Jose-PC  2:00.57    1:48.98        
      24.59   27.52   28.68   28.19                                
113 Graves, Joshua            15 NOVA-CA              2:02.40L   1:49.69        
      25.28   27.81   28.71   27.89                                
114 Tucker, Nicholas          18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:44.42    1:50.63        
      24.39   27.31   29.32   29.61                                
115 McCormick, Owen           15 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:46.31    1:51.29        
      25.02   27.48   28.83   29.96                                
116 Woicik, Matthew           14 Unat-CA              2:01.33L   1:52.37        
      25.37   28.60   29.28   29.12                                
117 Riser, David              17 PS-SI                2:01.51L   1:52.83        
      25.81   28.28   29.30   29.44                                
 -- Kou, Timothy              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:44.84        DFS        
 -- Ishizaki, Takuro          19 GWSC-CA              1:58.04L       DFS        
 -- Gonzales, Brad            14 NOVA-CA              2:01.53L       DFS        
 -- Wetzel, Liam              15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:00.86L        NS        
 -- Payne, Dylan              17 SCAL-CA              1:43.77         NS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:25.19  #USO
              4:30.19  JRN
              4:46.19  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              4:48.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McDowell, Nicholas  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:53.79    4:59.76        
      26.40   29.00   30.13   30.31   30.40   30.93   30.65   31.00
      30.93   30.01                                                
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:25.19  #USO
              4:30.19  JRN
              4:46.19  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              4:48.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcinelli, Fuzzi   19 TSM-CA               4:50.00    4:43.33 WSCT   
      25.61   27.68   28.10   28.32   28.76   28.83   29.38   29.29
      28.93   28.43                                                
  2 Ferrell, Justin     14 PS-SI                4:54.30    4:48.26 WSB    
      26.42   28.39   29.16   29.27   29.31   29.29   29.24   29.47
      29.53   28.18                                                
  3 Limon, Joseph       17 GWSC-CA                   NT    4:48.95 WSB    
      25.80   28.03   28.37   29.15   29.39   29.63   30.05   30.10
      29.73   28.70                                                
  4 Linker, Thomas      16 RSD-SI               5:00.55    4:52.09        
      25.44   27.90   28.85   29.42   29.67   29.90   29.97   30.53
      30.47   29.94                                                
  5 Shaker, Sharif      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:56.30    4:53.95        
      26.13   28.70   29.59   29.63   30.01   29.81   30.45   30.30
      30.28   29.05                                                
  6 Jelsma, Gregory     17 PS-SI                4:54.81    4:57.44        
      26.69   28.90   29.95   30.21   30.54   31.04   29.26   30.11
      30.78   29.96                                                
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:21.67        2007 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo            
                4:25.19  #USO
                4:30.19  JRN
                4:46.19  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:48.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Titus       24 GWSC-CA              4:28.72    4:24.75 #USO    32  
      23.72   25.87   26.67   26.63   26.66   26.79   27.41   27.25
      26.96   26.79                                                
  2 Kao, Ryan           16 Armada-CA            4:28.79    4:26.85 JRN     28  
      24.85   26.74   27.28   27.42   27.52   27.27   26.75   26.55
      26.74   25.73                                                
  3 Houck, Logan        15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:34.46    4:27.36 JRN     27  
      24.71   26.85   27.18   27.46   27.47   27.19   27.04   27.04
      26.78   25.64                                                
  4 Johnson, Matthew    16 CANY-CA              4:30.15    4:29.15 JRN     26  
      24.33   26.49   27.06   27.35   27.45   27.18   27.37   27.47
      27.69   26.76                                                
  5 O'Brien, Jason      16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:31.19    4:29.90 JRN     25  
      24.07   26.42   27.02   27.24   27.26   27.60   27.62   27.69
      27.90   27.08                                                
  6 Glaudini, Garrett   17 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:32.85    4:30.76 WSCT    24  
      24.69   27.03   27.42   27.46   27.62   27.59   27.39   27.41
      27.49   26.66                                                
  7 Clausen, James      17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:28.73    4:30.94 WSCT    23  
      24.32   26.40   27.09   27.50   27.83   27.80   27.46   27.89
      27.68   26.97                                                
  8 Silverthorn, Nicho  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:33.78    4:43.20 WSCT    22  
      24.11   27.76   29.00   29.36   29.00   29.18   29.11   29.11
      29.05   27.52                                                
B - Final
  9 Schenk, Grant       16 PS-SI                4:34.96    4:29.32 JRN     20  
      24.28   26.67   27.33   27.78   27.69   27.77   26.82   27.39
      27.13   26.46                                                
 10 Henley, Adam        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:36.64    4:34.06 WSCT    17  
      24.45   26.68   27.31   27.90   27.86   28.21   27.97   28.29
      28.11   27.28                                                
 11 Young, Clayton      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:35.76    4:34.23 WSCT    16  
      24.82   27.07   27.49   27.97   27.99   28.30   28.39   28.09
      27.61   26.50                                                
 12 Jacobs, Talbot      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:36.03    4:34.29 WSCT    15  
      24.70   27.00   27.50   27.71   28.10   28.05   28.46   28.21
      27.87   26.69                                                
 13 Shen, Anthony       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:36.02    4:34.30 WSCT    14  
      25.17   27.07   27.32   27.62   26.97   27.89   27.92   28.04
      28.62   27.68                                                
 14 Vargas, Nick        18 BUEN-CA              4:35.42    4:35.92 WSCT    13  
      25.34   27.56   27.88   28.04   28.16   28.39   28.17   27.91
      27.78   26.69                                                
 15 Casey, Brendan      16 TSM-CA               4:35.07    4:38.96 WSCT    12  
      25.25   27.18   27.92   28.13   28.39   27.55   28.19   28.76
      29.19   28.40                                                
 16 Cohn, Michael       19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  4:36.13    4:44.67 WSCT    11  
      24.98   27.60   28.03   28.65   28.93   28.70   29.84   29.82
      29.85   28.27                                                
C - Final
 17 Miller, Jackson     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:36.78    4:27.50 JRN      9  
      24.15   26.72   27.19   27.45   27.44   27.04   26.92   27.13
      27.03   26.43                                                
 18 Sawaya, Ambert      17 CAST-SI              4:37.37    4:36.64 WSCT     7  
      25.72   27.56   27.97   28.28   28.02   28.20   27.96   28.10
      27.93   26.90                                                
 19 Semple, Liam        16 PS-SI                4:38.00    4:36.75 WSCT     6  
      24.22   27.40   28.71   28.81   28.56   28.66   28.20   28.19
      27.71   26.29                                                
 20 Pourvahidi, Chandl  17 SMST-SN              4:37.42    4:36.78 WSCT     5  
      24.71   27.86   28.38   28.62   28.57   28.27   28.28   28.32
      27.83   25.94                                                
 21 Reyes, James        17 RAA-CA               4:36.91    4:39.19 WSCT     4  
      25.45   27.20   28.02   28.12   28.44   28.48   29.00   28.72
      28.48   27.28                                                
 22 Thompson, James     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:37.46    4:39.20 WSCT     3  
      24.76   27.27   27.84   28.53   28.72   28.90   28.81   28.68
      27.85   27.84                                                
 23 Wheeler, Ian        20 UN-5-CA              4:37.21    4:39.25 WSCT     2  
      24.90   27.03   28.00   28.40   28.99   28.92   28.76   28.77
      28.48   27.00                                                
 24 Boval, Brandon      16 COTO-CA              4:37.20    4:44.90 WSCT     1  
      24.62   27.23   28.20   28.80   29.04   29.14   29.74   29.65
      29.60   28.88                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Mitrushina, Sasha   17 CLSS-CA              4:38.09                   
 26 Smith, Jared        16 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:38.15                   
 27 Otazu, Kyle         16 Ccy Dragon-CA        4:38.49                   
 28 Peterson, Alex      16 AZOT-CA              4:38.53                   
 29 Perez, Kyle         17 RAA-CA               4:38.57                   
 30 Sigler, Paul        17 AZOT-CA              4:38.71                   
 31 Lau, Andy           17 TSM-CA               4:39.18                   
 32 Takahashi, Ken      15 AZOT-CA              4:39.19                   
 33 Johnston, Nicholas  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:39.23                   
 34 Nolan, Christopher  16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:39.34                   
 35 Jacobs, Bryant      17 BAC-PC               4:39.40                   
 36 Devito, Nicholas    16 TSM-CA               4:39.41                   
 37 Cogswell, Cole      15 CANY-CA              4:40.15                   
 38 Morsch, Jonathan    17 CANY-CA              4:40.70                   
 39 Sande, Eric         17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:40.74                   
 40 Karas, Liam         16 AZOT-CA              4:40.84                   
 41 Howard, Judd        15 AZOT-CA              4:40.89                   
 42 Bell, Dane          16 PASA-CA              4:40.96                   
 43 Brady, Andrew       16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:41.03                   
 44 Pold, Pearu-Peeter  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:41.08                   
 45 Tee, Eugene         19 TSM-CA               4:41.22                   
 46 Gonzales, Brad      14 NOVA-CA              4:41.43                   
 47 Duenas, Fernando    15 RST-CA               4:41.46                   
 47 Rockey, Mitchell    17 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:41.46                   
 49 Russo, Marco        17 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:41.50                   
 50 Shimko, Garret      16 RAA-CA               4:41.55                   
 51 Kriegl, Roger       14 CSSC-CA              4:41.71                   
 52 Yue, Ryan           17 PASA-CA              4:41.80                   
 53 Seo, Young Tae      18 PASA-CA              4:41.87                   
 54 Cunniff, Austin     18 RSD-SI               4:41.92                   
 55 Mortenson, Michael  18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:42.27                   
 56 Gartland, Sean      16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:42.49                   
 57 Hargis, Andrew      17 BAC-CC               4:42.59                   
 58 Morris, Devin       16 CCAT-CA              4:43.10                   
 59 McCloskey, Liam     15 RSD-SI               4:43.28                   
 60 Wong, Matthew       15 AZOT-CA              4:43.43                   
 61 Ortiz, Alejandro    15 Orange County Wa-CA  4:43.54                   
 62 Hawkins, Jackson    17 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:43.77                   
 63 Ladman, Chase       16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:44.05                   
 64 Gillespie, Thomas   17 GWSC-CA              4:44.08                   
 65 Molina, Riley       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:44.54                   
 66 Rogers, Calvin      16 GWSC-CA              4:44.60                   
 67 Knight, Bryce       15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:44.84                   
 68 Takeda, Austin      17 BUEN-CA              4:44.99                   
 69 Zyla, Michal        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:45.45                   
 70 Rollo, Jake         15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:45.70                   
 71 Biolley, Niles      14 BUEN-CA              4:45.87                   
 72 Balding, Judson     15 NOVA-CA              4:46.06                   
 73 Yoshihara, Jarod    14 Orange County Wa-CA  4:46.08                   
 74 Liddell, Scotty     17 FDST-CC              4:46.26                   
 75 Marcin, Stephen     15 NOVA-CA              4:46.31                   
 76 Lin, Jake           15 BAC-PC               4:46.38                   
 77 Graves, Joshua      15 NOVA-CA              4:46.41                   
 78 Hanson, Timmy       14 AZOT-CA              4:46.68                   
 79 Faucher, Thomas     22 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:46.90                   
 80 Landweer, Colin     18 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:46.96                   
 81 Brody, John         17 CCAT-CA              4:47.00                   
 82 Taber, Chris        17 AZOT-CA              4:47.12                   
 83 Wright, Justin      16 FDST-CC              4:47.21                   
 84 Munaretto, Evan     14 FAST-CA              4:47.23                   
 85 Mulder, Mark        14 AZOT-CA              4:47.35                   
 86 Brower, Ian         15 CANY-CA              4:47.51                   
 87 Dewante, Ryan       17 SMST-SN              4:47.95                   
 88 Yi, Edward          15 CLSS-CA              4:48.10                   
 89 Riser, David        17 PS-SI                4:48.18                   
 90 Hales, Matt         13 MVN-CA               4:48.45                   
 91 Ferreira-Velazquez  15 SCAL-CA              4:48.50                   
 92 Varraveto, Matthew  15 PASA-CA              4:49.15                   
 93 Gillespie, Kurtis   17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:49.18                   
 94 Brown, Connor       15 AZOT-CA              4:49.57                   
 95 Schlenk, Noah       16 RAA-CA               4:49.81                   
 96 Tsai, Nathan        17 PASA-CA              4:50.03                   
 97 Kjos, Roger         17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  4:50.47                   
 98 Graversen, Emil     16 Mission San Jose-PC  4:50.64                   
 99 Chin, Garrett       17 PASA-CA              4:50.66                   
100 Hutten, Tyler       18 CANY-CA              4:51.32                   
100 Fascio, Bryant      16 FAC-CA               4:51.32                   
102 Wang, Daryl         15 AZOT-CA              4:52.04                   
103 Ennis, Zach         17 NOVA-CA              4:54.25                   
104 Woicik, Matthew     14 Unat-CA              4:54.66                   
105 Hofstadter, Willia  15 Orange County Wa-CA  4:54.80                   
106 Lee, Matthew        13 AZOT-CA              4:55.57                   
107 Evangelista, Chris  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:56.58                   
107 Harrison, Stewart   16 BUEN-CA              4:56.58                   
109 Urueta, Omar        17 LKWD-CA              5:00.73                   
 -- Hughes, Bryan       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC     DFS                    
 -- Ponting, Mac        17 ROSE-CA                                        
 -- Halson, Max         20 TSM-CA                                         
 -- Viera, Christopher  16 GWSC-CA                 DFS                    
 -- Paiva, Andrew       16 Arden Hills Swim-SN                            
 -- Guerard, Reef       17 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI                            
 -- Drum, Matt          17 GWSC-CA                  NS                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:21.67        2007 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo            
                4:25.19  #USO
                4:30.19  JRN
                4:46.19  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:48.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Titus             24 GWSC-CA              4:32.01    4:28.72 JRN    
      24.08   26.10   27.09   27.64   27.36   27.37   27.75   28.05
      27.29   25.99                                                
  2 Clausen, James            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:30.92    4:28.73 JRN    
      24.82   26.60   27.08   27.33   27.41   27.26   27.32   27.51
      27.04   26.36                                                
  3 Kao, Ryan                 16 Armada-CA            4:27.38    4:28.79 JRN    
      25.10   26.71   27.45   27.74   27.71   26.75   27.20   27.38
      27.05   25.70                                                
  4 Johnson, Matthew          16 CANY-CA              4:34.13    4:30.15 JRN    
      24.76   26.81   27.46   27.58   27.71   27.26   27.16   27.27
      27.42   26.72                                                
  5 O'Brien, Jason            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:30.62    4:31.19 WSCT   
      24.60   27.52   27.78   28.00   27.63   27.30   27.53   27.29
      27.02   26.52                                                
  6 Glaudini, Garrett         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:30.52    4:32.85 WSCT   
      24.95   27.47   27.75   27.87   27.88   27.86   27.56   27.28
      27.41   26.82                                                
  7 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:27.68    4:33.78 WSCT   
      24.79   27.50   28.35   28.48   28.18   27.26   27.65   27.37
      27.30   26.90                                                
  8 Houck, Logan              15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:39.02    4:34.46 WSCT   
      24.79   27.10   27.59   27.89   28.21   27.69   27.97   28.00
      27.88   27.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schenk, Grant             16 PS-SI                4:28.70    4:34.96 WSCT   
      24.50   27.45   28.13   28.21   27.87   27.73   27.85   28.21
      27.92   27.09                                                
 10 Casey, Brendan            16 TSM-CA               4:38.60    4:35.07 WSCT   
      26.24   28.18   27.84   28.18   27.60   27.48   27.29   27.63
      27.73   26.90                                                
 11 Vargas, Nick              18 BUEN-CA              4:38.06    4:35.42 WSCT   
      25.36   27.47   27.94   28.08   28.26   28.29   28.47   28.20
      27.50   25.85                                                
 12 Young, Clayton            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:38.05    4:35.76 WSCT   
      24.63   27.09   27.68   27.79   28.43   28.48   28.38   27.92
      28.15   27.21                                                
 13 Shen, Anthony             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:36.96    4:36.02 WSCT   
      25.11   27.28   26.95   27.61   27.56   28.08   28.21   28.43
      28.78   28.01                                                
 14 Jacobs, Talbot            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:33.94    4:36.03 WSCT   
      24.58   27.35   27.80   28.10   28.46   28.33   28.18   28.27
      28.07   26.89                                                
 15 Cohn, Michael             19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  4:34.15    4:36.13 WSCT   
      24.72   27.45   27.73   28.16   28.20   27.91   28.15   28.34
      28.08   27.39                                                
 16 Henley, Adam              17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:35.05    4:36.64 WSCT   
      24.81   27.03   27.72   27.75   27.98   28.09   28.28   28.51
      28.81   27.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Jackson           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:36.82    4:36.78 WSCT   
      24.26   26.97   27.51   27.70   28.17   28.05   28.14   28.67
      28.99   28.32                                                
 18 Reyes, James              17 RAA-CA               4:34.22    4:36.91 WSCT   
      25.64   27.57   28.04   28.18   28.15   27.95   28.33   28.13
      27.78   27.14                                                
 19 Boval, Brandon            16 COTO-CA              4:42.14    4:37.20 WSCT   
      24.53   27.09   27.64   28.16   28.31   28.53   28.79   28.70
      28.28   27.17                                                
 20 Wheeler, Ian              20 UN-5-CA              3:58.78L   4:37.21 WSCT   
      24.96   27.13   27.56   27.68   27.97   28.54   28.02   28.73
      28.52   28.10                                                
 21 Sawaya, Ambert            17 CAST-SI              4:36.92    4:37.37 WSCT   
      25.89   27.59   28.10   28.34   28.05   28.25   28.28   28.35
      27.86   26.66                                                
 22 Pourvahidi, Chandler      17 SMST-SN              4:35.45    4:37.42 WSCT   
      25.05   27.52   28.04   28.38   28.23   27.96   28.37   28.44
      28.19   27.24                                                
 23 Thompson, James           18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:43.16    4:37.46 WSCT   
      25.40   27.66   27.84   28.86   28.21   28.49   28.41   28.50
      27.22   26.87                                                
 24 Semple, Liam              16 PS-SI                4:38.23    4:38.00 WSCT   
      24.68   28.19   28.55   28.42   28.36   29.01   28.26   27.80
      27.74   26.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mitrushina, Sasha         17 CLSS-CA              4:37.16    4:38.09 WSCT   
      25.57   27.47   27.88   28.02   28.07   28.11   28.31   28.46
      28.47   27.73                                                
 26 Smith, Jared              16 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:44.39    4:38.15 WSCT   
      25.15   27.81   28.24   28.15   28.10   28.28   28.32   28.50
      28.00   27.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Otazu, Kyle               16 Ccy Dragon-CA        4:41.40    4:38.49 WSCT   
      25.00   27.63   27.93   28.23   28.30   28.83   28.90   28.74
      28.29   26.64                                                
 28 Peterson, Alex            16 AZOT-CA              4:40.42    4:38.53 WSCT   
      24.69   27.44   27.97   28.55   28.33   28.34   28.55   28.77
      28.95   26.94                                                
 29 Perez, Kyle               17 RAA-CA               4:40.52    4:38.57 WSCT   
      24.96   27.37   28.06   28.17   28.07   28.41   28.76   29.05
      28.58   27.14                                                
 30 Sigler, Paul              17 AZOT-CA              4:39.76    4:38.71 WSCT   
      25.97   28.07   28.26   28.02   28.02   28.01   28.25   28.43
      28.20   27.48                                                
 31 Lau, Andy                 17 TSM-CA               4:38.77    4:39.18 WSCT   
      26.09   28.63   27.98   28.19   28.32   28.12   28.22   28.10
      28.15   27.38                                                
 32 Takahashi, Ken            15 AZOT-CA              4:35.22    4:39.19 WSCT   
      25.21   26.89   27.79   27.96   28.15   28.37   28.73   28.78
      28.94   28.37                                                
 33 Johnston, Nicholas        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:19.38L   4:39.23 WSCT   
      25.34   28.35   28.83   28.81   28.77   28.51   28.36   27.83
      27.35   27.08                                                
 34 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:42.39    4:39.34 WSCT   
      24.90   27.29   27.99   28.23   28.73   28.83   28.83   28.99
      28.49   27.06                                                
 35 Jacobs, Bryant            17 BAC-PC               4:38.70    4:39.40 WSCT   
      24.80   27.68   28.26   28.32   28.18   28.29   28.43   29.04
      28.66   27.74                                                
 36 Devito, Nicholas          16 TSM-CA               4:41.56    4:39.41 WSCT   
      25.98   27.36   27.88   28.18   28.27   28.80   28.80   28.78
      28.61   26.75                                                
 37 Cogswell, Cole            15 CANY-CA              4:43.62    4:40.15 WSCT   
      25.11   28.21   28.51   28.42   28.25   28.28   28.71   28.57
      28.36   27.73                                                
 38 Morsch, Jonathan          17 CANY-CA              4:46.16    4:40.70 WSCT   
      24.47   27.41   27.98   28.21   28.69   28.82   29.02   29.51
      28.17   28.42                                                
 39 Sande, Eric               17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:41.42    4:40.74 WSCT   
      25.32   28.12   28.33   28.66   28.21   28.47   28.47   28.43
      27.97   28.76                                                
 40 Karas, Liam               16 AZOT-CA              4:35.92    4:40.84 WSCT   
      25.37   27.47   28.08   28.36   28.64   28.60   28.83   28.84
      29.52   27.13                                                
 41 Howard, Judd              15 AZOT-CA              4:11.79L   4:40.89 WSCT   
      25.40   27.98   28.31   28.81   28.23   28.77   28.90   28.58
      28.37   27.54                                                
 42 Bell, Dane                16 PASA-CA              4:34.89    4:40.96 WSCT   
      24.86   27.19   28.32   28.93   29.09   28.02   28.70   29.10
      29.22   27.53                                                
 43 Brady, Andrew             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:36.90    4:41.03 WSCT   
      25.10   27.98   28.39   28.65   28.55   28.45   28.95   29.06
      28.43   27.47                                                
 44 Pold, Pearu-Peeter        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:38.96    4:41.08 WSCT   
      26.17   28.38   28.24   28.50   28.35   28.47   28.25   28.57
      28.50   27.65                                                
 45 Tee, Eugene               19 TSM-CA               4:28.65    4:41.22 WSCT   
      25.94   28.33   28.62   28.96   28.19   28.33   28.54   28.24
      28.20   27.87                                                
 46 Gonzales, Brad            14 NOVA-CA              4:35.29    4:41.43 WSCT   
      24.94   26.98   27.80   28.05   28.26   28.97   29.18   29.08
      29.11   29.06                                                
 47 Duenas, Fernando          15 RST-CA               4:40.26    4:41.46 WSCT   
      25.23   27.69   28.31   28.22   28.48   28.43   28.43   29.27
      29.24   28.16                                                
 47 Rockey, Mitchell          17 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:44.68    4:41.46 WSCT   
      25.97   27.99   28.67   28.97   28.86   28.61   28.32   28.24
      27.93   27.90                                                
 49 Russo, Marco              17 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:39.87    4:41.50 WSCT   
      25.29   28.03   28.43   28.48   28.81   28.95   28.92   28.53
      28.72   27.34                                                
 50 Shimko, Garret            16 RAA-CA               4:48.58    4:41.55 WSCT   
      25.38   27.43   27.39   28.02   28.37   28.72   28.79   29.54
      29.45   28.46                                                
 51 Kriegl, Roger             14 CSSC-CA              4:45.30    4:41.71 WSCT   
      27.08   28.36   28.51   28.65   28.26   28.57   28.31   28.31
      28.37   27.29                                                
 52 Yue, Ryan                 17 PASA-CA              4:42.58    4:41.80 WSCT   
      25.74   27.78   28.50   28.61   28.74   28.72   28.72   28.59
      28.56   27.84                                                
 53 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA              4:28.77    4:41.87 WSCT   
      24.63   26.88   27.67   28.06   28.33   28.26   29.32   29.80
      29.88   29.04                                                
 54 Cunniff, Austin           18 RSD-SI               4:43.14    4:41.92 WSCT   
      25.04   27.96   28.14   28.54   28.61   28.81   28.84   28.87
      28.97   28.14                                                
 55 Mortenson, Michael        18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:14.91L   4:42.27 WSCT   
      24.86   27.20   28.11   28.73   28.98   29.54   29.25   29.19
      29.02   27.39                                                
 56 Gartland, Sean            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:34.78    4:42.49 WSCT   
      25.29   27.69   28.40   28.58   28.79   29.10   28.89   28.99
      28.95   27.81                                                
 57 Hargis, Andrew            17 BAC-CC               4:43.32    4:42.59 WSCT   
      24.67   27.07   28.11   28.33   28.76   29.06   29.38   29.38
      29.07   28.76                                                
 58 Morris, Devin             16 CCAT-CA              4:45.04    4:43.10 WSCT   
      25.20   27.71   28.33   28.75   28.68   29.15   28.80   29.18
      29.14   28.16                                                
 59 McCloskey, Liam           15 RSD-SI               4:42.27    4:43.28 WSCT   
      24.92   27.82   28.87   28.93   29.39   29.00   29.27   29.02
      28.75   27.31                                                
 60 Wong, Matthew             15 AZOT-CA              4:36.87    4:43.43 WSCT   
      25.44   28.14   28.50   28.79   28.90   28.87   28.76   28.84
      28.91   28.28                                                
 61 Ortiz, Alejandro          15 Orange County Wa-CA  4:42.08    4:43.54 WSCT   
      25.30   27.94   28.11   28.80   29.38   29.09   28.98   29.48
      29.31   27.15                                                
 62 Hawkins, Jackson          17 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:17.26L   4:43.77 WSCT   
      25.99   27.43   27.88   28.51   28.84   29.34   29.37   29.64
      28.67   28.10                                                
 63 Ladman, Chase             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:44.68    4:44.05 WSCT   
      26.68   28.46   27.99   28.47   28.36   28.29   28.96   29.07
      28.92   28.85                                                
 64 Gillespie, Thomas         17 GWSC-CA              4:46.21    4:44.08 WSCT   
      24.89   27.48   28.11   28.58   28.92   29.19   29.27   29.61
      29.65   28.38                                                
 65 Molina, Riley             15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:17.67L   4:44.54 WSCT   
      25.50   27.41   28.25   28.91   29.07   29.53   29.35   29.56
      29.14   27.82                                                
 66 Rogers, Calvin            16 GWSC-CA              4:45.52    4:44.60 WSCT   
      25.85   28.17   28.71   28.75   29.06   28.82   29.15   29.19
      28.89   28.01                                                
 67 Knight, Bryce             15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:19.36L   4:44.84 WSCT   
      24.66   27.74   28.49   29.12   29.27   29.12   29.27   29.31
      29.51   28.35                                                
 68 Takeda, Austin            17 BUEN-CA              4:42.92    4:44.99 WSCT   
      24.83   28.07   28.45   28.78   28.84   29.11   29.31   29.40
      29.64   28.56                                                
 69 Zyla, Michal              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:08.01L   4:45.45 WSCT   
      24.89   26.97   27.59   28.62   28.94   29.07   29.76   29.68
      30.35   29.58                                                
 70 Rollo, Jake               15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:43.69    4:45.70 WSCT   
      24.98   27.61   28.39   28.71   29.17   29.25   29.46   29.70
      29.57   28.86                                                
 71 Biolley, Niles            14 BUEN-CA              4:16.38L   4:45.87 WSCT   
      25.54   27.78   28.63   28.88   29.05   29.30   29.42   29.30
      29.58   28.39                                                
 72 Balding, Judson           15 NOVA-CA              4:38.90    4:46.06 WSCT   
      24.56   26.90   27.74   28.68   28.84   29.48   29.78   30.14
      30.38   29.56                                                
 73 Yoshihara, Jarod          14 Orange County Wa-CA  4:17.84L   4:46.08 WSCT   
      25.13   28.18   28.58   29.23   29.48   29.27   29.61   29.17
      29.14   28.29                                                
 74 Liddell, Scotty           17 FDST-CC              4:35.03    4:46.26 WSB    
      25.17   27.66   28.71   29.05   28.79   28.26   28.91   29.87
      29.94   29.90                                                
 75 Marcin, Stephen           15 NOVA-CA              4:17.98L   4:46.31 WSB    
      26.03   27.94   28.26   28.85   28.98   29.56   29.56   29.51
      29.72   27.90                                                
 76 Lin, Jake                 15 BAC-PC               4:18.80L   4:46.38 WSB    
      25.85   27.92   28.74   29.02   29.21   29.29   29.42   29.66
      29.34   27.93                                                
 77 Graves, Joshua            15 NOVA-CA              4:42.14    4:46.41 WSB    
      25.81   28.42   28.91   28.92   28.94   28.81   29.19   29.59
      29.35   28.47                                                
 78 Hanson, Timmy             14 AZOT-CA              4:20.83L   4:46.68 WSB    
      26.35   28.29   29.12   29.52   29.57   29.22   28.86   29.18
      28.66   27.91                                                
 79 Faucher, Thomas           22 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:43.49    4:46.90 WSB    
      25.13   28.31   28.97   29.14   29.84   29.49   30.26   29.79
      29.37   26.60                                                
 80 Landweer, Colin           18 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:44.34    4:46.96 WSB    
      25.02   27.91   28.33   29.05   28.94   29.48   30.02   30.07
      29.90   28.24                                                
 81 Brody, John               17 CCAT-CA              4:40.45    4:47.00 WSB    
      25.70   27.58   28.47   28.98   29.12   29.40   28.36   30.11
      30.08   29.20                                                
 82 Taber, Chris              17 AZOT-CA              4:43.45    4:47.12 WSB    
      25.09   28.19   28.82   29.06   29.14   29.49   29.62   29.60
      29.74   28.37                                                
 83 Wright, Justin            16 FDST-CC              4:43.63    4:47.21 WSB    
      25.24   28.62   28.26   29.00   29.35   29.47   29.45   29.74
      29.71   28.37                                                
 84 Munaretto, Evan           14 FAST-CA              4:15.58L   4:47.23 WSB    
      25.71   27.68   28.88   29.22   29.46   29.24   29.84   29.40
      29.41   28.39                                                
 85 Mulder, Mark              14 AZOT-CA              4:48.83    4:47.35 WSB    
      25.43   27.93   28.59   29.07   29.42   29.58   29.74   29.73
      29.41   28.45                                                
 86 Brower, Ian               15 CANY-CA              4:17.66L   4:47.51 WSB    
      25.61   27.52   28.42   29.10   29.29   29.63   29.50   29.79
      29.84   28.81                                                
 87 Dewante, Ryan             17 SMST-SN              4:43.63    4:47.95 WSB    
      25.68   27.93   28.57   29.00   29.69   29.77   29.73   29.98
      29.20   28.40                                                
 88 Yi, Edward                15 CLSS-CA              4:17.18L   4:48.10 WSB    
      26.20   29.03   28.92   29.61   28.75   29.06   29.68   29.70
      29.32   27.83                                                
 89 Riser, David              17 PS-SI                4:16.22L   4:48.18 WSB    
      25.99   28.72   28.73   29.03   29.36   29.46   29.66   29.64
      29.75   27.84                                                
 90 Hales, Matt               13 MVN-CA               4:17.54L   4:48.45 WSB    
      26.24   29.06   29.10   29.04   29.13   29.20   29.53   29.88
      29.15   28.12                                                
 91 Ferreira-Velazquez, Fern  15 SCAL-CA              4:47.27    4:48.50 WSB    
      24.99   27.35   28.18   28.90   29.07   29.44   29.99   29.95
      30.41   30.22                                                
 92 Varraveto, Matthew        15 PASA-CA              4:22.22L   4:49.15        
      26.33   28.83   29.36   29.53   29.45   29.30   29.57   29.26
      29.26   28.26                                                
 93 Gillespie, Kurtis         17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:37.96    4:49.18        
      24.17   27.80   29.28   29.87   29.56   29.54   29.70   29.73
      30.06   29.47                                                
 94 Brown, Connor             15 AZOT-CA              4:19.16L   4:49.57        
      25.93   28.29   29.32   29.32   29.51   29.28   29.34   29.64
      29.62   29.32                                                
 95 Schlenk, Noah             16 RAA-CA               4:43.09    4:49.81        
      25.66   28.10   28.70   29.19   29.61   29.54   30.25   29.72
      29.81   29.23                                                
 96 Tsai, Nathan              17 PASA-CA              4:45.94    4:50.03        
      26.34   28.57   29.21   29.65   30.16   29.37   29.03   29.35
      29.30   29.05                                                
 97 Kjos, Roger               17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  4:45.92    4:50.47        
      25.56   28.26   28.71   29.23   29.58   29.19   29.86   30.47
      30.89   28.72                                                
 98 Graversen, Emil           16 Mission San Jose-PC  4:41.47    4:50.64        
      25.60   28.47   29.06   29.08   29.52   29.74   29.66   30.01
      30.15   29.35                                                
 99 Chin, Garrett             17 PASA-CA              4:17.99L   4:50.66        
      25.09   28.35   29.21   29.88   29.92   29.01   29.13   29.82
      30.59   29.66                                                
100 Hutten, Tyler             18 CANY-CA              4:44.67    4:51.32        
      25.36   27.99   28.81   29.09   29.15   29.39   29.62   30.31
      31.10   30.50                                                
100 Fascio, Bryant            16 FAC-CA               4:48.48    4:51.32        
      26.21   28.35   29.18   29.01   29.89   29.85   29.84   29.97
      29.74   29.28                                                
102 Wang, Daryl               15 AZOT-CA              4:12.82L   4:52.04        
      25.14   28.19   28.78   29.07   29.40   29.83   30.08   30.57
      30.83   30.15                                                
103 Ennis, Zach               17 NOVA-CA              4:18.46L   4:54.25        
      26.33   28.18   28.92   29.16   29.48   30.27   30.80   30.83
      30.77   29.51                                                
104 Woicik, Matthew           14 Unat-CA              4:17.59L   4:54.66        
      26.56   29.65   29.62   29.52   29.55   29.10   29.59   30.12
      30.57   30.38                                                
105 Hofstadter, William       15 Orange County Wa-CA  4:48.37    4:54.80        
      25.06   27.99   29.22   29.44   30.16   30.41   30.96   30.79
      31.04   29.73                                                
106 Lee, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              4:48.22    4:55.57        
      26.92   28.95   29.38   29.29   29.90   30.02   30.55   30.32
      30.48   29.76                                                
107 Evangelista, Christopher  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:37.60    4:56.58        
      26.13   28.27   29.04   29.41   29.77   30.48   31.04   31.12
      30.97   30.35                                                
107 Harrison, Stewart         16 BUEN-CA              4:16.10L   4:56.58        
      25.99   28.41   28.90   30.19   30.01   30.40   30.93   30.68
      30.51   30.56                                                
109 Urueta, Omar              17 LKWD-CA              4:48.96    5:00.73        
      26.65   28.52   29.43   30.72   31.11   30.83   31.20   31.36
      30.74   30.17                                                
 -- Hughes, Bryan             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:28.47        DFS        
 -- Ponting, Mac              17 ROSE-CA              4:14.37L       DFS        
 -- Halson, Max               20 TSM-CA               4:40.14        DFS        
 -- Viera, Christopher        16 GWSC-CA              4:34.36        DFS        
 -- Paiva, Andrew             16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:42.30        DFS        
 -- Guerard, Reef             17 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  4:15.68L       DFS        
 -- Drum, Matt                17 GWSC-CA              4:37.55         NS        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 8:57.93        2007 Chad LaTourette, Mission Viejo             
                9:13.19  #USO
                9:15.19  JRN
               10:06.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
               10:12.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  10:06.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tee, Eugene         19 TSM-CA               9:11.91    9:11.21 #USO    32  
      25.24   27.41   27.77   27.96   27.64   27.96   28.07   28.07
      28.11   28.03   27.96   28.04   28.12   28.13   28.16   27.93
      26.90   27.13   26.99   25.59                                
  2 Schenk, Grant       16 PS-SI                9:15.55    9:11.67 #USO    28  
      24.67   27.90   28.10   28.18   28.01   28.10   28.16   28.22
      28.06   28.21   27.89   27.91   28.02   27.88   27.79   27.51
      27.21   27.01   27.36   25.48                                
  3 Kao, Ryan           16 Armada-CA            9:29.58    9:13.21 JRN     27  
      25.04   27.42   27.80   28.26   28.07   27.96   28.11   27.94
      28.08   28.38   28.08   28.43   28.03   27.98   27.97   27.24
      27.92   27.01   27.53   25.96                                
  4 Clausen, James      17 North Coast Aqua-SI  9:26.72    9:17.14 WSCT    26  
      25.41   27.75   27.93   27.93   27.76   27.89   27.96   28.01
      28.07   28.16   28.17   28.20   28.09   28.18   28.32   28.12
      28.44   28.32   27.43   27.00                                
  5 Henley, Adam        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  9:24.64    9:17.92 WSCT    25  
      24.25   26.37   27.16   27.53   27.81   28.00   28.29   28.33
      28.24   28.58   28.43   28.38   28.42   28.35   28.43   28.28
      28.52   28.72   28.23   27.60                                
  6 Johnson, Matthew    16 CANY-CA              9:21.92    9:19.64 WSCT    24  
      25.32   27.56   28.07   28.05   28.27   28.24   28.05   28.27
      28.53   28.43   28.02   28.04   27.83   28.03   28.18   28.17
      28.44   28.07   28.67   27.40                                
  7 Houck, Logan        15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  9:39.03    9:20.27 WSCT    23  
      25.07   27.40   27.99   27.99   28.06   28.39   28.11   28.18
      28.25   28.49   28.16   28.50   28.45   28.74   28.49   28.63
      28.34   28.33   27.79   26.91                                
  8 Perez, Kyle         17 RAA-CA               9:41.31    9:23.58 WSCT    22  
      25.10   27.35   28.44   28.22   28.49   28.32   28.53   28.27
      28.98   29.07   28.65   28.68   28.86   28.85   29.08   28.35
      28.36   28.13   27.00   26.85                                
  9 Rooney, Maxime      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:45.26    9:24.11 WSCT    18.5
      24.98   27.18   27.55   27.91   28.25   28.25   28.47   27.98
      28.13   28.44   28.03   28.37   28.62   28.74   29.07   29.47
      29.00   28.78   28.98   27.91                                
  9 Glaudini, Garrett   17 Heartland Swim A-SI  9:19.61    9:24.11 WSCT    18.5
      25.07   27.61   28.38   28.32   28.44   28.62   28.36   28.25
      28.07   28.42   28.58   28.56   28.58   28.52   28.63   28.76
      28.74   28.44   28.20   27.56                                
 11 Pourvahidi, Chandl  17 SMST-SN              9:49.35    9:27.54 WSCT    16  
      24.94   27.94   28.46   28.78   28.67   28.84   28.77   28.98
      28.70   28.60   28.75   28.90   28.74   28.69   28.63   28.64
      28.68   28.70   28.03   27.10                                
 12 O'Brien, Jason      16 North Coast Aqua-SI  9:29.78    9:28.06 WSCT    15  
      25.63   28.04   28.68   28.35   28.75   28.53   28.87   28.33
      28.66   28.32   28.43   28.51   28.33   28.73   28.80   28.87
      29.02   28.87   28.62   27.72                                
 13 Simmer, Scott       17 TSM-CA               9:18.26    9:29.57 WSCT    14  
      25.75   27.43   27.70   27.66   27.83   27.65   27.81   27.96
      28.10   28.33   29.03   29.35   29.50   29.34   29.48   29.41
      29.51   29.63   29.21   28.89                                
 14 Kriegl, Roger       14 CSSC-CA             10:03.79    9:29.84 WSCT    13  
      26.40   28.05   28.35   28.55   28.62   28.29   28.45   28.71
      28.60   28.79   28.98   28.81   28.89   28.87   28.86   29.06
      28.67   28.76   28.49   27.64                                
 15 Mitrushina, Sasha   17 CLSS-CA              9:32.38    9:30.36 WSCT    12  
      25.77   27.78   28.15   28.23   28.44   28.47   28.74   28.58
      28.62   28.72   28.81   28.95   29.05   28.92   28.99   28.98
      29.09   28.96   29.11   28.00                                
 16 Devito, Nicholas    16 TSM-CA               9:37.00    9:30.72 WSCT    11  
      26.39   28.12   28.11   28.45   28.23   28.52   28.64   28.70
      28.54   28.84   28.22   28.75   28.99   28.89   29.10   29.27
      29.39   29.48   29.10   26.99                                
 17 Sawaya, Ambert      17 CAST-SI              9:42.58    9:33.96 WSCT     9  
      26.36   28.45   29.00   28.89   29.06   29.16   29.15   29.35
      29.10   29.03   28.93   28.75   28.84   28.92   28.82   28.68
      28.74   28.81   28.57   27.35                                
 18 Sigler, Paul        17 AZOT-CA              9:26.27    9:34.92 WSCT     7  
      26.57   28.35   28.54   28.60   28.94   28.90   29.00   29.05
      28.85   29.24   29.18   29.24   29.06   29.06   29.04   28.91
      29.05   29.02   28.86   27.46                                
 19 Casey, Brendan      16 TSM-CA               9:25.35    9:34.99 WSCT     5.5
      26.16   27.91   28.34   28.49   28.42   28.46   28.44   28.57
      28.56   28.79   28.78   29.36   29.60   29.61   29.46   29.67
      29.81   29.41   29.80   27.35                                
 19 Vargas, Nick        18 BUEN-CA              9:34.98    9:34.99 WSCT     5.5
      25.45   28.12   28.26   28.41   28.74   29.03   28.88   29.12
      29.22   29.44   29.54   29.82   29.73   29.69   29.52   29.09
      29.02   28.85   27.90   27.16                                
 21 Peterson, Alex      16 AZOT-CA              9:41.17    9:37.67 WSCT     4  
      24.79   28.11   28.26   28.66   28.68   28.99   28.85   29.29
      29.25   28.97   29.40   29.43   29.71   29.58   29.69   29.72
      29.64   29.51   29.54   27.60                                
 22 Molina, Riley       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 10:04.99    9:38.88 WSCT     3  
      25.64   27.70   28.34   28.65   28.89   29.07   29.30   29.40
      29.39   29.75   29.30   29.66   29.39   29.58   29.39   29.44
      29.58   29.38   28.80   28.23                                
 23 Cogswell, Cole      15 CANY-CA              9:41.89    9:39.48 WSCT     2  
      25.74   28.73   29.54   29.24   28.84   29.56   29.21   29.10
      29.26   29.34   29.18   29.50   28.97   29.47   29.19   29.31
      29.46   29.28   29.11   27.45                                
 24 Gillespie, Kurtis   17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  9:32.11    9:39.98 WSCT     1  
      24.33   27.96   29.37   29.27   29.49   29.28   29.24   29.19
      29.16   29.69   29.11   29.82   29.81   29.50   29.38   29.07
      29.54   28.91   29.39   28.47                                
 25 Juliusson, Erik     15 NOVA-CA              9:42.17    9:40.19 WSCT   
      25.64   28.88   29.24   29.32   29.69   29.26   29.26   29.42
      29.25   28.91   28.17   28.83   28.99   29.28   29.45   29.41
      29.77   29.79   29.84   27.79                                
 26 Yue, Ryan           17 PASA-CA              9:44.21    9:40.78 WSCT   
      26.43   28.33   29.11   29.37   29.63   29.51   29.59   29.54
      29.48   29.13   29.12   29.33   29.40   29.45   29.28   29.30
      29.04   29.28   29.15   27.31                                
 27 Reyes, James        17 RAA-CA               9:35.98    9:41.19 WSCT   
      26.11   28.54   28.95   29.08   28.63   31.40   29.16   29.54
      29.59   29.68   29.54   29.47   29.43   29.68   29.44   29.16
      29.65   29.31   28.17   26.66                                
 28 Semple, Liam        16 PS-SI                9:39.68    9:41.67 WSCT   
      25.63   28.92   29.63   29.56   29.38   29.62   29.61   29.61
      29.50   29.56   29.30   29.99   29.25   29.29   29.47   29.24
      29.05   29.01   29.00   27.05                                
 29 Takahashi, Ken      15 AZOT-CA              9:23.25    9:41.88 WSCT   
      25.81   27.81   28.39   28.54   28.46   28.65   28.61   28.90
      29.00   29.13   29.69   30.06   30.07   30.03   30.14   30.56
      30.12   29.82   29.47   28.62                                
 30 Rockey, Mitchell    17 Bch Heatwave-CA      8:47.00L   9:42.13 WSCT   
      26.17   28.27   28.27   28.76   28.76   28.91   29.15   29.12
      29.00   29.35   29.38   29.27   29.64   29.97   29.81   29.83
      29.79   29.39   30.16   29.13                                
 31 Graves, Joshua      15 NOVA-CA              9:52.87    9:42.54 WSCT   
      26.13   28.54   29.45   29.06   29.60   29.55   29.19   29.57
      29.80   29.79   29.13   29.57   29.59   29.43   29.71   29.58
      29.03   29.49   28.75   27.58                                
 32 Biolley, Niles      14 BUEN-CA              9:59.06    9:44.14 WSCT   
      26.17   28.60   29.14   28.84   29.13   29.60   29.50   29.30
      29.59   29.52   29.19   29.88   29.58   29.52   29.84   30.00
      29.73   29.77   29.33   27.91                                
 33 Pold, Pearu-Peeter  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  9:56.83    9:45.66 WSCT   
      27.03   29.25   29.75   29.80   29.66   29.80   29.67   29.78
      29.51   29.34   29.06   29.15   29.32   29.39   29.78   29.76
      29.34   29.49   29.49   27.29                                
 34 Ladman, Chase       16 North Coast Aqua-SI  9:57.04    9:45.69 WSCT   
      27.26   29.20   30.01   29.67   29.55   29.75   29.77   29.50
      29.45   29.64   28.88   29.55   29.31   29.12   29.47   29.58
      29.00   29.57   29.04   28.37                                
 35 Ortiz, Alejandro    15 Orange County Wa-CA  8:48.25L   9:46.29 WSCT   
      25.71   27.95   28.82   29.04   29.24   29.44   29.62   29.86
      29.27   29.69   29.66   29.92   30.14   29.85   30.20   30.07
      30.12   29.99   29.85   27.85                                
 36 Thompson, James     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:07.53L   9:47.21 WSCT   
      25.64   28.66   28.95   29.60   29.14   29.10   29.47   29.38
      29.47   29.75   29.16   29.81   29.92   30.65   29.53   30.58
      30.10   30.71   28.96   28.63                                
 37 Cunniff, Austin     18 RSD-SI               9:58.40    9:47.30 WSCT   
      25.68   28.84   29.35   29.49   29.65   29.55   29.60   29.85
      29.87   29.55   29.71   29.91   29.77   29.68   29.58   29.57
      29.66   29.74   29.51   28.74                                
 38 Brower, Ian         15 CANY-CA              9:53.46    9:47.63 WSCT   
      25.90   28.27   29.18   29.44   29.53   29.66   29.63   29.50
      29.77   29.60   29.95   29.90   30.32   30.23   30.22   30.20
      29.89   29.57   29.25   27.62                                
 39 Gonzales, Brad      14 NOVA-CA              9:20.63    9:47.67 WSCT   
      26.57   27.68   28.21   29.63   29.51   29.59   29.76   30.31
      30.20   30.35   30.31   30.23   30.21   29.85   30.23   29.34
      29.25   29.65   29.19   27.60                                
 40 Rogers, Calvin      16 GWSC-CA              9:51.50    9:47.89 WSCT   
      26.19   28.88   29.69   29.32   29.67   29.44   29.96   29.72
      30.00   30.13   29.51   29.89   29.82   30.33   29.95   29.57
      29.36   29.41   29.00   28.05                                
 41 Knight, Bryce       15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  9:58.38    9:48.18 WSCT   
      25.82   28.89   29.32   29.65   29.67   29.83   29.88   30.01
      29.71   29.50   29.50   29.80   29.75   29.67   29.77   29.84
      30.02   29.76   29.58   28.21                                
 42 Russo, Marco        17 Heartland Swim A-SI  9:43.90    9:48.28 WSCT   
      25.50   28.64   29.59   29.23   29.56   29.47   29.42   29.63
      29.64   29.70   29.54   29.66   29.84   30.09   29.94   29.97
      29.93   29.98   29.86   29.09                                
 43 Ferrell, Justin     14 PS-SI                9:56.44    9:48.39 WSCT   
      26.96   29.12   29.35   29.26   29.36   29.75   29.36   29.78
      29.64   29.75   29.80   29.68   29.86   30.11   29.97   29.52
      29.85   29.56   29.66   28.05                                
 44 Hanson, Timmy       14 AZOT-CA              9:58.87    9:49.23 WSCT   
      26.98   29.28   29.83   29.86   29.76   29.74   29.71   29.95
      29.82   30.00   28.56   29.50   29.45   30.10   29.99   29.51
      29.78   29.41   29.61   28.39                                
 45 Fenton, Adam        17 STAR-CA              9:57.82    9:49.95 WSCT   
      25.72   28.40   29.02   29.32   29.56   29.97   29.86   29.98
      30.11   30.15   30.33   30.28   30.15   30.40   30.49   30.04
      29.50   29.58   28.94   28.15                                
 46 Munaretto, Evan     14 FAST-CA             10:07.10    9:50.41 WSCT   
      26.17   28.40   28.90   29.62   29.69   29.76   30.00   29.99
      29.77   30.14   29.95   30.10   30.24   29.60   29.75   30.33
      29.98   29.93   29.66   28.43                                
 47 Yi, Edward          15 CLSS-CA              9:47.99    9:50.64 WSCT   
      25.81   28.75   29.72   30.02   29.76   29.47   29.73   29.85
      30.12   30.32   30.11   30.16   30.23   30.05   29.89   29.84
      29.99   29.61   29.27   27.94                                
 48 Taber, Chris        17 AZOT-CA              9:38.17    9:50.87 WSCT   
      25.54   28.62   29.35   29.66   29.44   29.88   29.91   29.80
      29.81   29.85   29.94   29.78   30.15   29.89   30.18   30.12
      30.05   29.92   29.90   29.08                                
 49 Brody, John         17 CCAT-CA              9:49.03    9:51.01 WSCT   
      25.81   28.02   28.77   29.11   29.59   29.96   29.65   29.79
      30.18   30.24   30.09   30.31   30.23   30.31   30.39   30.71
      30.70   29.93   29.49   27.73                                
 50 Varraveto, Matthew  15 PASA-CA              9:57.26    9:51.20 WSCT   
      26.66   29.23   29.78   29.99   29.77   29.59   29.66   29.65
      30.23   29.60   29.36   29.56   30.09   29.99   30.46   30.23
      29.51   29.75   29.63   28.46                                
 51 Bell, Dane          16 PASA-CA              9:44.09    9:51.21 WSCT   
      25.98   28.66   29.41   29.70   29.76   29.90   29.84   29.98
      30.06   30.54   28.88   29.51   30.13   30.10   29.98   29.80
      30.08   29.99   29.65   29.26                                
 52 Lamar, Simon        13 FAST-CA             10:09.74    9:51.48 WSCT   
      27.46   29.43   29.94   29.90   29.81   30.08   29.99   30.05
      30.01   29.96   29.81   29.79   29.77   29.80   29.54   29.59
      29.36   29.20   29.44   28.55                                
 53 Wright, Philip      16 NOVA-CA             10:05.24    9:51.88 WSCT   
      25.77   28.64   29.46   30.01   29.75   29.94   30.33   29.92
      30.03   30.50   30.37   30.34   30.26   30.00   30.22   30.35
      29.42   29.46   29.70   27.41                                
 54 Fascio, Bryant      16 FAC-CA              10:02.36    9:52.11 WSCT   
      26.55   28.77   29.41   29.65   30.05   29.52   29.83   29.84
      30.02   30.06   30.22   29.51   29.86   29.82   30.40   30.60
      30.02   30.44   30.45   27.09                                
 55 Rollo, Jake         15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  9:48.63    9:52.94 WSCT   
      25.56   27.85   28.68   29.43   29.56   29.19   29.58   29.60
      29.61   29.85   29.98   30.54   30.53   30.62   30.95   30.71
      30.46   30.62   30.36   29.26                                
 56 Linker, Thomas      16 RSD-SI              10:02.90    9:53.84 WSCT   
      26.64   28.82   29.26   29.40   29.69   29.66   29.98   29.84
      30.05   30.20   30.42   30.44   30.28   30.18   30.32   30.18
      30.32   30.19   29.11   28.86                                
 57 Chang, Spencer      18 RAA-CA              10:03.17    9:55.13 WSCT   
      26.43   28.96   29.55   29.93   29.97   29.63   29.55   29.88
      30.21   30.34   30.34   30.17   30.24   30.74   30.49   30.69
      30.03   30.11   29.64   28.23                                
 58 Balding, Judson     15 NOVA-CA             10:04.89    9:56.15 WSCT   
      26.42   29.29   29.17   29.53   29.52   29.59   29.27   29.99
      30.33   30.17   30.35   30.17   30.46   30.39   30.67   30.68
      30.37   30.59   30.11   29.08                                
 59 Green, Collin       15 RST-CA               9:59.17    9:56.40 WSCT   
      26.70   28.97   29.44   29.57   30.07   29.85   30.21   30.16
      30.39   30.60   30.14   30.19   30.18   30.18   30.39   30.37
      29.98   30.29   30.11   28.61                                
 60 Lastelic, Joseph    14 NOVA-CA              9:55.90    9:57.01 WSCT   
      27.08   29.21   30.22   30.28   30.21   29.59   30.22   30.74
      30.38   30.39   30.58   30.03   30.05   30.35   30.23   29.85
      30.02   30.43   29.74   27.41                                
 61 McDowell, Nicholas  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 10:06.74    9:57.60 WSCT   
      26.18   28.84   29.70   29.93   29.98   30.08   29.77   29.74
      30.09   30.31   30.58   30.41   30.71   30.29   30.57   30.58
      30.57   30.31   30.00   28.96                                
 62 Hales, Matt         13 MVN-CA              10:06.90    9:57.61 WSCT   
      26.83   29.33   29.56   30.11   30.24   30.00   29.84   30.31
      30.33   29.96   30.19   29.92   30.15   30.30   30.42   30.37
      30.21   30.57   30.20   28.77                                
 63 Schlenk, Noah       16 RAA-CA               9:56.62    9:58.22 WSCT   
      25.86   28.61   29.19   30.09   30.51   30.56   30.44   30.11
      30.60   30.69   30.89   30.82   30.47   30.64   31.15   30.80
      29.96   29.67   29.59   27.57                                
 64 Riser, David        17 PS-SI                9:54.25    9:58.46 WSCT   
      26.33   29.16   29.87   30.09   30.16   30.25   30.63   30.09
      30.60   30.54   30.27   30.76   30.28   30.49   29.94   30.00
      30.14   30.22   29.81   28.83                                
 65 Mulder, Mark        14 AZOT-CA              9:01.58L   9:58.56 WSCT   
      26.34   29.24   29.90   30.09   30.01   29.83   29.89   30.11
      30.18   30.46   30.47   30.46   30.39   30.36   30.51   30.50
      30.51   30.40   30.01   28.90                                
 66 Arnsparger, Garret  16 LKWD-CA              9:59.94    9:58.92 WSCT   
      26.18   29.03   29.81   30.03   30.03   29.98   30.26   30.18
      30.23   30.46   30.08   30.40   30.96   30.65   30.80   30.51
      30.32   30.54   29.57   28.90                                
 67 Dewante, Ryan       17 SMST-SN              9:58.15   10:00.11 WSCT   
      26.30   28.66   29.29   29.53   29.59   29.57   29.73   29.69
      29.85   30.10   30.20   30.75   31.04   30.70   30.85   30.72
      31.39   31.01   30.79   30.35                                
 67 Wang, Daryl         15 AZOT-CA              9:52.73   10:00.11 WSCT   
      25.94   28.58   29.15   29.37   29.52   29.97   29.97   30.14
      30.51   30.57   30.51   30.74   30.36   30.94   30.69   30.98
      30.83   31.04   30.67   29.63                                
 69 Lin, Jake           15 BAC-PC               9:57.69   10:00.14 WSCT   
      26.17   28.69   29.37   29.74   29.97   30.35   30.48   30.60
      30.65   30.75   30.85   30.85   30.93   31.29   30.64   30.61
      30.23   29.90   29.76   28.31                                
 70 Brown, Connor       15 AZOT-CA              9:54.93   10:01.02 WSCT   
      26.63   29.15   29.71   29.78   30.01   30.16   30.00   29.93
      30.26   30.48   30.23   29.82   30.62   30.70   30.71   30.83
      31.01   30.92   30.60   29.47                                
 71 Shaker, Sharif      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  9:05.91L  10:01.04 WSCT   
      26.68   29.15   29.59   29.79   30.12   29.88   30.21   30.43
      30.25   30.40   30.19   30.48   30.64   31.11   30.56   30.48
      30.64   30.61   30.64   29.19                                
 72 Brown, Joseph       17 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:06.27   10:02.47 WSCT   
      27.35   29.40   30.03   29.67   30.16   29.91   29.75   30.09
      30.16   30.32   30.51   30.45   30.70   30.51   30.62   30.63
      30.87   30.65   30.66   30.03                                
 73 Kim, Jessie         16 CANY-CA             10:01.11   10:04.24 WSCT   
      26.09   28.78   29.00   29.59   29.72   29.80   30.04   30.23
      29.94   30.74   30.56   30.96   31.23   31.12   31.02   31.47
      31.48   31.42   30.67   30.38                                
 74 Forker, Shane       14 MVN-CA               9:01.46L  10:05.52 WSCT   
      28.20   30.52   30.93   30.63   30.35   30.66   30.60   30.50
      30.61   30.86   30.84   30.52   30.42   30.26   30.40   30.21
      30.21   29.98   29.70   29.12                                
 75 Limon, Joseph       17 GWSC-CA             10:01.15   10:06.10 WSCT   
      26.17   29.19   29.86   30.23   30.42   30.07   30.18   30.51
      30.49   30.84   30.79   30.64   31.14   30.84   31.29   30.91
      31.11   31.18   30.72   29.52                                
 76 Yasko, Andrew       17 NOVA-CA              9:54.28   10:07.79 WSB    
      26.50   28.77   29.46   29.43   29.61   29.81   30.01   30.14
      30.27   30.56   30.75   31.01   31.31   31.31   31.54   31.34
      31.65   31.89   31.58   30.85                                
 77 Hofstadter, Willia  15 Orange County Wa-CA 10:03.95   10:10.48 WSB    
      27.30   29.55   30.69   30.59   30.50   30.63   30.75   30.86
      30.81   30.74   31.00   30.49   30.38   31.40   30.64   31.06
      31.30   31.10   31.11   29.58                                
 78 Spitser, Jack       15 Blue Fins-SI         9:09.94L  10:11.81 WSB    
      27.48   29.87   30.42   30.14   29.81   30.01   30.04   30.67
      30.50   30.47   30.65   30.87   31.03   31.19   31.28   31.35
      31.78   31.93   31.65   30.67                                
 79 Hutten, Tyler       18 CANY-CA              9:55.13   10:12.14 WSB    
      27.02   29.63   29.54   29.77   30.24   30.12   30.44   30.47
      30.10   30.46   30.63   30.92   31.04   31.64   31.84   31.69
      31.76   31.77   31.88   31.18                                
 80 Campbell, Ian       14 RYL-CA               9:57.41   10:12.79 WSB    
      26.90   29.62   30.13   30.28   30.55   30.55   30.48   30.80
      31.13   31.16   30.73   31.13   31.16   31.45   31.83   31.48
      31.45   31.03   30.65   30.28                                
 81 Frankhuizen, Kyle   15 CANY-CA             10:02.25   10:14.70        
      27.46   29.87   30.69   30.33   30.28   30.61   30.74   30.75
      30.98   30.79   30.99   31.23   31.19   31.15   31.52   31.24
      31.31   31.24   31.41   30.92                                
 82 Brierty, Alec       17 PASA-CA              9:05.87L  10:23.01        
      26.43   29.20   30.47   30.59   31.03   31.32   31.66   31.54
      31.32   31.55   31.42   31.44   31.94   31.67   31.77   32.26
      32.24   32.21   32.04   30.91                                
 83 Urueta, Omar        17 LKWD-CA              9:03.41L  10:23.87        
      27.17   29.69   30.82   31.19   31.53   31.51   31.62   32.05
      31.78   32.05   32.03   32.07   31.85   32.15   32.03   32.05
      31.56   31.06   30.54   29.12                                
 84 Jelsma, Gregory     17 PS-SI               10:06.98   10:30.65        
      26.57   28.91   29.99   30.96   31.88   31.99   32.05   32.10
      32.18   32.40   32.63   32.35   32.33   32.29   32.24   33.03
      32.35   32.33   31.79   30.28                                
 -- Jacobs, Bryant      17 BAC-PC               9:42.66   X9:33.99 WSCT   
      25.49   28.32   28.81   28.76   28.91   29.07   29.17   29.03
      29.28   28.77   29.26   29.42   29.13   29.01   29.11   28.92
      28.85   28.60   28.71   27.37                                
 -- Eagle, Seva         18 RST-CA               9:58.85         DQ        
 -- Knight, Titus       24 GWSC-CA              9:44.75         DQ        
      24.46   27.01   27.90   27.99   28.12   28.28   28.76   28.71
      28.56   28.85   28.98   29.16   18.54 3:23.73                
 -- Morris, Devin       16 CCAT-CA             10:01.22         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Tommy     17 CAST-SI              9:23.99        DFS        
 -- Jacobs, Talbot      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   9:39.48        DFS        
 -- Graversen, Emil     16 Mission San Jose-PC  9:46.90        DFS        
 -- Bierle, Josiah      15 TMEC-CA              9:00.29L        NS        
 -- Chen, Matthew       17 TSM-CA               8:56.05L        NS        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 14:50.48        2007 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo           
                15:27.79  #USO
                15:44.29  JRN
                16:53.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                17:03.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  16:53.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Logan        15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 15:55.66   15:27.98 JRN     32  
      25.64   27.68   27.91   28.16   28.32   28.23   28.23   28.19
      28.22   28.54   28.07   28.17   28.19   28.55   28.55   28.37
      28.15   28.03   28.01   28.06   28.30   27.90   28.63   28.62
      28.57   28.04   28.65   28.48   28.56   27.95   28.33   27.79
      26.89
  2 Rooney, Maxime      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 15:55.46   15:37.18 JRN     28  
      25.78   27.53   27.84   27.82   27.86   27.77   28.01   28.44
      27.84   28.03   28.11   28.17   28.25   28.27   28.35   28.77
      28.79   28.98   29.32   29.14   29.19   29.15   29.43   29.05
      29.02   28.99   29.34   29.01   29.03   28.48   28.27   28.59
      26.56
  3 Johnson, Matthew    16 CANY-CA             15:38.29   15:45.13 WSCT    27  
      25.37   22.50   33.66   28.37   28.31   28.55   28.69   28.60
      28.62   28.66   28.50   28.76   28.72   28.70   28.95   28.92
      29.06   29.18   29.10   28.88   29.03   28.67   28.67   28.80
      28.85   29.15   28.85   28.74   28.36   28.95   28.88   29.12
      28.96
  4 Peterson, Alex      16 AZOT-CA             16:11.66   15:47.97 WSCT    26  
      25.22   27.75   27.86   28.24   28.02   28.29   28.38   28.58
      28.66   28.58   28.61   28.72   28.84   28.88   29.06   28.98
      29.17   29.35   29.40   29.26   29.29   29.29   29.18   29.28
      29.52   29.36   29.02   29.48   29.21   29.11   29.12   28.96
      27.30
  5 Perez, Kyle         17 RAA-CA              16:13.24   15:48.61 WSCT    25  
      25.16   27.70   28.90   28.66   29.26   29.05   29.10   28.82
      28.23   28.58   29.26   29.09   29.33   28.73   29.28   29.51
      29.37   28.93   29.22   29.05   29.06   29.12   29.12   28.71
      28.68   28.83   28.72   28.96   29.27   28.66   28.76   28.53
      26.96
  6 Sigler, Paul        17 AZOT-CA             15:47.59   15:48.79 WSCT    24  
      26.34   28.47   28.39   28.64   28.59   28.70   28.84   28.76
      28.87   28.86   28.66   28.93   28.86   28.86   28.73   28.84
      28.78   28.80   28.79   28.63   28.67   28.80   28.79   29.06
      28.95   29.04   29.02   29.24   29.21   29.36   28.73   29.12
      28.46
  7 Devito, Nicholas    16 TSM-CA              16:03.13   15:50.00 WSCT    23  
      26.48   28.51   28.48   28.62   28.40   28.51   28.81   28.88
      28.98   28.90   28.99   29.15   29.05   29.10   28.95   29.35
      28.72   29.10   29.32   28.67   28.90   28.66   28.73   29.01
      28.79   29.15   29.41   29.31   29.50   29.13   28.62   28.80
      27.02
  8 Pourvahidi, Chandl  17 SMST-SN             16:13.11   15:53.76 WSCT    22  
      25.75   28.71   29.19   29.26   29.37   29.26   28.85   29.27
      29.14   28.74   29.13   29.11   28.95   28.97   28.89   28.94
      28.91   28.99   29.07   29.28   29.31   29.29   29.20   28.87
      29.13   29.40   29.11   29.15   29.12   28.82   28.89   28.42
      27.27
  9 Wheeler, Ian        20 UN-5-CA             15:51.46L  15:55.15 WSCT    20  
      25.78   28.33   28.32   28.90   29.22   28.91   28.86   28.87
      28.78   28.87   28.64   28.77   29.02   29.19   29.26   29.08
      29.45   28.73   29.70   29.02   29.36   29.07   29.24   29.83
      29.31   28.84   29.65   28.88   29.50   29.46   29.76   28.51
      28.04
 10 Henley, Adam        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 15:56.18   15:55.27 WSCT    17  
      25.15   26.93   27.72   27.77   28.26   28.44   28.47   28.55
      28.76   28.73   28.93   29.09   29.18   29.33   29.32   29.38
      29.50   29.47   29.20   29.37   29.51   29.50   29.64   29.35
      29.60   29.59   29.55   29.59   29.66   29.91   29.46   29.47
      28.89
 11 Clausen, James      17 North Coast Aqua-SI 15:25.80   15:58.68 WSCT    16  
      24.77   27.45   28.10   28.16   28.48   28.68   28.53   28.74
      28.84   29.09   29.12   29.08   29.47   29.45   29.33   29.01
      29.77   29.77   29.83   29.42   29.57   29.69   29.84   29.60
      29.66   29.81   29.63   29.83   29.69   29.16   29.54   29.44
      28.13
 12 Semple, Liam        16 PS-SI               16:15.19   15:58.96 WSCT    15  
      25.19   28.09   28.98   29.36   29.01   29.12   29.31   29.27
      29.47   28.70   29.48   29.42   29.50   29.28   29.10   29.29
      29.42   29.11   28.85   29.20   29.60   28.94   29.03   29.73
      29.69   29.28   29.83   29.21   29.18   30.17   28.62   28.74
      27.79
 13 Reyes, James        17 RAA-CA              16:08.20   16:00.03 WSCT    14  
      26.46   28.58   29.01   29.34   29.04   29.13   29.45   29.28
      29.09   29.01   29.14   29.07   29.36   29.17   29.05   29.22
      29.44   29.07   29.17   29.29   29.08   29.29   29.26   29.34
      29.48   29.39   29.46   29.43   29.51   29.27   29.33   29.45
      27.37
 14 Mitrushina, Sasha   17 CLSS-CA             16:19.97   16:00.09 WSCT    13  
      25.68   28.08   28.63   28.73   28.91   29.17   29.01   28.87
      29.04   29.24   29.21   29.06   28.74   29.07   29.33   29.22
      29.46   29.48   29.31   29.52   29.51   29.35   29.77   29.44
      29.60   29.48   29.66   29.49   29.42   29.62   29.52   29.38
      28.09
 15 Rogers, Calvin      16 GWSC-CA             16:24.46   16:01.87 WSCT    12  
      25.77   28.48   29.11   28.76   28.76   28.93   28.83   29.06
      29.35   29.53   29.45   29.33   29.37   29.38   29.48   29.43
      29.70   29.39   29.55   29.56   29.22   29.63   29.66   29.38
      29.72   29.82   29.53   30.07   29.44   29.02   29.35   28.48
      27.33
 16 Bell, Dane          16 PASA-CA             16:05.10   16:03.09 WSCT    11  
      25.30   27.96   28.46   28.32   28.79   29.00   29.10   29.44
      29.60   29.83   29.12   29.55   29.62   29.75   29.56   29.96
      29.10   28.67   29.22   29.68   29.64   29.39   29.60   29.64
      29.89   29.33   29.45   29.64   29.77   29.73   29.20   29.51
      28.27
 17 Brower, Ian         15 CANY-CA             16:45.69   16:03.13 WSCT     9  
      26.33   28.22   28.95   29.23   29.20   29.23   29.40   29.24
      29.15   29.21   29.40   29.20   29.23   29.26   29.32   29.41
      29.42   29.39   29.28   29.31   29.29   29.49   29.31   29.41
      29.52   29.34   29.34   29.58   29.62   29.70   29.88   29.54
      27.73
 18 Kriegl, Roger       14 CSSC-CA             16:34.91   16:03.48 WSCT     7  
      27.19   29.42   29.52   29.69   29.56   29.76   29.75   29.68
      29.59   29.07   29.30   29.20   29.45   29.58   29.69   29.78
      29.55   29.77   29.48   29.42   29.17   28.91   28.91   29.08
      28.90   29.11   28.76   28.94   29.03   28.74   28.94   28.66
      27.88
 19 Munaretto, Evan     14 FAST-CA             17:15.51L  16:03.86 WSCT     6  
      26.48   28.43   28.80   29.01   29.26   28.98   29.29   29.07
      29.34   29.15   29.23   29.53   29.45   29.74   29.31   29.24
      29.70   29.63   29.38   29.57   29.55   29.35   29.81   29.11
      29.54   29.52   29.42   29.53   29.79   29.50   29.10   29.11
      27.94
 20 Jacobs, Bryant      17 BAC-PC              16:14.31   16:06.03 WSCT     5  
      25.11   27.94   28.29   28.81   29.23   29.19   29.10   29.26
      28.75   28.98   29.44   29.44   29.19   29.11   29.59   29.45
      29.65   29.60   29.52   29.63   29.32   29.68   29.90   29.50
      29.54   29.93   29.80   29.83   29.86   30.01   30.48   29.94
      28.96
 21 Takahashi, Ken      15 AZOT-CA             16:02.32   16:06.96 WSCT     4  
      25.56   27.51   28.17   28.27   28.23   28.26   28.52   28.58
      29.20   28.50   29.14   29.29   29.47   29.64   29.46   29.75
      29.96   29.91   29.47   30.05   30.23   29.88   29.80   29.71
      29.84   30.28   29.92   30.31   30.25   30.63   30.15   30.37
      28.65
 22 Vargas, Nick        18 BUEN-CA             15:59.84   16:07.55 WSCT     3  
      25.70   28.24   28.50   28.61   28.62   28.64   28.74   28.87
      28.78   28.86   29.11   29.15   29.23   29.19   29.47   29.57
      29.52   29.82   29.61   29.79   29.82   29.96   30.08   29.95
      30.12   29.92   30.57   30.32   30.00   30.15   30.11   29.86
      28.67
 23 Ferrell, Justin     14 PS-SI               17:05.40L  16:11.31 WSCT     2  
      26.37   28.70   28.92   29.08   29.24   29.23   29.29   29.26
      29.33   29.52   29.39   29.44   29.52   29.54   29.61   29.68
      29.57   29.53   29.91   29.68   29.93   29.67   29.73   29.72
      29.69   30.22   29.75   29.85   29.76   30.13   29.88   29.67
      28.50
 24 Taber, Chris        17 AZOT-CA             16:06.87   16:14.00 WSCT     1  
      25.48   28.42   29.02   29.55   29.69   29.56   29.47   29.57
      29.57   29.70   29.47   29.47   29.50   29.76   29.83   29.96
      29.96   29.98   29.95   29.78   29.80   29.90   29.97   29.44
      29.67   29.64   29.81   29.81   29.72   29.75   29.93   29.89
      28.98
 25 Mortenson, Michael  18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 16:50.48   16:14.16 WSCT   
      26.18   29.39   29.57   30.05   29.60   29.66   30.18   29.87
      29.64   29.57   29.88   29.82   30.04   29.83   29.73   29.64
      29.66   29.93   29.81   30.01   29.90   29.97   30.13   29.26
      29.38   29.88   30.07   29.79   29.41   29.30   29.64   28.67
      26.70
 26 Molina, Riley       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 17:17.21L  16:16.00 WSCT   
      25.13   27.76   28.31   28.73   28.93   29.44   29.33   29.64
      29.51   29.68   29.56   29.87   30.09   29.99   29.87   30.03
      29.90   30.15   30.01   30.25   30.11   30.20   30.17   30.12
      29.77   30.04   30.21   30.15   30.20   30.26   29.99   29.80
      28.80
 27 Yue, Ryan           17 PASA-CA             16:26.21   16:17.06 WSCT   
      25.93   28.10   28.74   28.81   29.02   29.07   29.17   29.40
      29.62   29.55   29.76   29.69   30.03   29.72   29.74   29.50
      29.82   30.01   30.20   30.18   30.28   30.12   29.95   30.31
      30.01   30.12   30.19   30.12   30.33   30.25   30.14   30.10
      29.08
 28 Lamar, Simon        13 FAST-CA             16:52.35   16:17.15 WSCT   
      27.18   28.93   29.51   29.52   29.60   29.68   29.52   29.72
      29.50   29.72   29.64   29.68   29.59   29.40   29.64   29.90
      29.75   29.72   29.87   29.80   29.99   29.85   29.75   29.81
      29.79   29.90   29.90   29.71   29.99   29.93   29.70   29.87
      29.09
 29 Graves, Joshua      15 NOVA-CA             16:43.14   16:19.17 WSCT   
      26.37   28.95   29.74   29.40   29.53   29.80   29.42   29.62
      30.06   29.75   29.98   30.05   30.18   29.60   29.59   30.16
      30.23   29.99   30.26   30.46   30.18   30.33   30.01   29.84
      29.75   29.78   29.82   30.10   29.83   29.61   29.66   29.41
      27.71
 30 Hanson, Timmy       14 AZOT-CA             16:42.99L  16:20.22 WSCT   
      25.99   29.30   29.73   29.28   29.61   29.23   29.68   29.61
      29.45   29.56   29.84   30.04   30.01   29.91   29.79   29.73
      30.04   29.88   29.70   30.29   29.87   29.90   30.07   30.17
      29.97   29.92   30.41   30.18   30.45   30.54   30.18   29.61
      28.28
 31 Casey, Brendan      16 TSM-CA              15:54.31   16:20.74 WSCT   
      26.10   27.99   28.67   28.25   28.70   28.90   28.93   29.41
      29.43   29.89   30.01   30.11   30.34   30.31   30.10   30.17
      30.39   30.67   30.28   30.68   30.57   30.16   30.18   30.07
      30.52   30.26   30.29   30.44   30.37   30.45   29.87   29.83
      28.40
 32 Fenton, Adam        17 STAR-CA             16:50.57   16:26.00 WSCT   
      25.97   28.29   28.96   29.16   29.40   29.55   29.84   30.31
      29.87   29.90   30.24   30.19   30.28   30.30   30.42   30.45
      30.24   30.74   30.95   30.79   30.52   30.30   30.08   30.15
      29.87   30.57   30.02   30.32   29.95   30.28   29.97   29.73
      28.39
 33 Ortiz, Alejandro    15 Orange County Wa-CA 16:44.20   16:26.63 WSCT   
      25.32   27.83   28.67   29.06   29.50   29.55   29.66   29.72
      30.02   30.49   29.96   30.34   30.36   30.21   30.51   30.51
      30.47   29.84   30.73   30.29   30.63   30.12   30.68   30.48
      30.38   30.64   30.49   30.57   30.30   30.79   30.62   29.76
      28.13
 34 Rollo, Jake         15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC 16:43.53   16:27.22 WSCT   
      26.49   28.51   29.29   29.35   29.57   29.77   29.52   29.59
      29.72   29.99   29.89   29.90   29.76   29.80   29.99   30.00
      30.32   30.38   30.13   30.38   30.31   30.46   30.40   30.60
      30.63   30.63   30.62   30.62   30.68   30.61   30.30   30.48
      28.53
 35 Pold, Pearu-Peeter  16 North Coast Aqua-SI 16:52.82   16:28.17 WSCT   
      26.82   29.07   29.38   29.56   29.60   29.81   29.70   29.61
      29.55   29.64   29.39   29.56   29.45   29.74   29.91   29.77
      29.90   30.26   29.76   30.01   30.13   30.48   30.28   30.58
      30.70   30.82   30.86   30.99   30.82   30.95   30.73   30.79
      29.55
 36 Wang, Daryl         15 AZOT-CA             16:44.14L  16:29.81 WSCT   
      26.42   28.86   29.85   29.70   29.78   29.72   29.95   29.97
      30.18   30.11   30.03   30.23   30.22   30.26   30.09   30.43
      30.12   30.45   30.30   30.27   30.27   30.30   30.33   30.31
      30.46   30.50   30.29   30.53   30.43   30.62   30.38   30.23
      28.22
 37 Kim, Jessie         16 CANY-CA             17:02.82L  16:30.43 WSCT   
      26.43   28.90   29.49   30.44   29.76   29.58   30.05   29.93
      30.11   30.01   30.08   29.99   30.33   29.55   29.89   30.09
      30.25   30.04   30.60   30.38   30.45   30.71   30.18   31.01
      29.83   30.81   30.66   30.69   30.48   30.58   30.67   30.05
      28.41
 38 Varraveto, Matthew  15 PASA-CA             17:14.53L  16:31.84 WSCT   
      26.27   29.26   29.63   30.11   30.05   29.71   30.13   29.76
      30.21   30.00   30.01   30.43   30.23   30.40   30.43   30.27
      30.21   30.22   30.63   30.51   30.48   30.67   30.50   30.47
      30.60   30.23   30.58   30.62   30.22   30.29   30.10   30.11
      28.50
 39 Graversen, Emil     16 Mission San Jose-PC 16:11.45   16:32.23 WSCT   
      25.84   28.81   29.09   29.56   29.59   29.73   29.62   30.06
      29.78   29.60   29.95   30.00   29.66   30.02   30.27   30.25
      30.13   30.52   30.37   30.44   30.70   30.36   30.66   30.40
      30.79   30.96   30.66   31.03   31.11   30.67   31.00   30.95
      29.65
 40 Ladman, Chase       16 North Coast Aqua-SI 16:43.25   16:34.41 WSCT   
      26.51   28.39   29.20   29.32   29.63   29.67   29.97   29.68
      29.43   30.05   29.95   29.91   30.31   30.18   30.52   30.30
      30.54   30.68   30.75   30.66   30.77   31.04   31.18   31.03
      30.62   30.81   30.67   30.71   30.63   30.62   30.56   30.30
      29.82
 41 Hales, Matt         13 MVN-CA              16:47.92   16:34.83 WSCT   
      27.17   29.63   30.06   30.01   30.11   30.07   30.34   30.14
      30.14   30.09   30.63   30.30   30.14   30.30   30.41   30.15
      30.23   30.31   30.46   30.41   30.29   30.36   30.72   30.60
      30.71   30.22   30.42   30.36   30.60   30.33   30.12   29.85
      29.15
 42 McDowell, Nicholas  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 16:42.00   16:35.37 WSCT   
      26.37   29.42   29.94   29.93   30.28   30.32   30.07   30.31
      30.43   30.24   30.17   30.39   30.27   30.42   30.48   30.37
      30.43   30.14   30.49   30.58   30.22   30.07   30.28   30.18
      30.09   30.27   30.57   30.82   30.46   30.46   30.78   30.56
      29.56
 43 Forker, Shane       14 MVN-CA              17:08.56L  16:36.80 WSCT   
      27.54   29.95   30.65   30.22   30.93   29.82   30.31   30.25
      30.32   30.46   30.54   30.35   30.35   30.10   30.30   30.58
      30.49   30.32   30.30   30.51   30.45   30.34   30.22   30.32
      30.31   30.43   30.45   30.31   30.40   30.30   30.07   29.90
      29.01
 44 Lastelic, Joseph    14 NOVA-CA             16:37.36   16:38.31 WSCT   
      27.29   29.69   30.38   30.15   30.25   30.33   30.66   30.80
      30.59   30.48   30.25   30.48   30.42   30.32   30.50   30.74
      30.69   30.51   30.76   30.60   30.43   30.72   30.72   30.29
      30.44   30.70   30.23   30.16   30.23   29.82   30.24   29.95
      28.49
 45 Mulder, Mark        14 AZOT-CA             17:06.25L  16:38.37 WSCT   
      26.45   28.74   29.94   29.85   29.81   29.91   29.95   29.91
      30.14   30.37   30.45   30.66   30.49   30.65   30.51   30.64
      30.85   30.97   30.57   30.77   31.65   30.52   30.83   30.95
      30.13   30.61   31.00   30.81   30.27   31.07   30.08   30.05
      28.77
 46 Kendall, Spencer    15 SCAL-CA             17:20.90L  16:38.50 WSCT   
      26.60   29.68   29.76   30.13   30.43   30.45   30.66   30.76
      30.62   30.57   30.85   30.30   30.58   30.71   30.15   30.48
      30.18   30.36   30.40   30.23   30.42   30.09   30.58   30.20
      30.29   30.63   30.27   30.63   31.00   30.76   30.39   30.15
      29.19
 47 Dewante, Ryan       17 SMST-SN             16:20.23   16:39.60 WSCT   
      26.94   28.85   30.16   30.18   29.62   29.70   29.69   29.99
      30.36   30.22   30.26   30.59   30.46   30.82   30.77   30.84
      30.74   30.87   30.70   30.76   30.83   29.92   30.20   31.25
      31.05   30.90   31.07   30.84   30.68   30.66   30.39   30.07
      29.22
 48 Green, Collin       15 RST-CA              16:33.53   16:40.89 WSCT   
      26.54   29.08   29.93   29.80   29.96   29.94   30.10   29.87
      30.02   30.28   30.58   30.20   30.51   30.45   30.51   30.63
      30.61   30.68   30.54   30.81   30.87   31.19   30.67   30.66
      31.04   31.36   31.09   31.05   30.81   30.84   31.05   30.36
      28.86
 49 Townsend, Vincent   14 Blue Fins-SI        16:51.79   16:42.95 WSCT   
      26.95   29.51   29.81   30.03   30.50   30.38   30.21   30.30
      30.57   30.58   30.64   30.53   31.01   30.56   30.44   31.07
      30.73   30.78   30.90   30.66   30.60   30.82   30.65   30.69
      30.52   30.53   30.96   30.46   30.56   30.56   30.88   30.30
      29.26
 50 Chang, Spencer      18 RAA-CA              17:10.58   16:43.59 WSCT   
      25.85   29.03   29.49   29.95   30.37   30.67   30.17   29.84
      29.98   30.33   30.42   30.64   30.81   31.10   30.69   30.71
      31.01   30.90   31.01   30.75   30.69   30.42   31.20   31.14
      30.62   30.83   30.68   31.11   30.98   31.34   30.71   30.52
      29.63
 51 Yos, Danny          15 AZOT-CA             16:51.64   16:43.91 WSCT   
      26.16   28.94   29.62   30.08   30.10   29.82   30.31   30.47
      29.79   31.30   30.94   30.99   30.15   31.72   31.00   30.54
      30.42   31.45   30.76   30.05   31.77   30.81   30.33   30.28
      30.75   31.40   31.28   30.53   30.93   31.14   30.38   30.47
      29.23
 52 Arnsparger, Garret  16 LKWD-CA             16:41.06   16:43.97 WSCT   
      26.30   29.72   30.24   30.37   30.44   30.62   30.34   30.52
      30.54   31.09   30.88   31.28   31.00   31.00   30.35   30.82
      30.81   30.41   31.23   30.89   29.81   30.23   30.34   30.16
      30.73   30.61   30.46   30.87   30.78   30.59   30.67   30.45
      29.42
 53 Frankhuizen, Kyle   15 CANY-CA             16:49.10   16:50.43 WSCT   
      27.44   29.61   29.89   30.04   30.13   30.10   30.28   30.13
      30.60   30.49   30.57   30.59   30.54   30.61   30.57   30.51
      30.99   30.67   30.93   30.82   30.95   30.76   30.80   30.78
      31.24   31.41   31.31   31.27   31.38   31.31   31.38   31.38
      30.95
 54 Shaker, Sharif      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 17:18.30L  16:50.97 WSCT   
      26.36   28.85   29.40   29.81   29.99   30.05   30.35   30.63
      30.39   30.45   30.77   31.03   30.65   31.15   31.44   31.18
      30.77   30.92   30.70   31.30   31.43   31.33   31.50   31.31
      31.52   31.03   31.14   31.20   31.31   31.36   31.04   30.87
      29.74
 55 Lin, Jake           15 BAC-PC              17:01.80   16:52.08 WSCT   
      26.47   29.10   29.72   30.01   30.48   30.73   30.84   30.97
      30.86   30.67   31.01   30.80   30.90   30.88   31.24   31.18
      31.46   31.28   31.26   30.83   31.21   31.07   30.76   31.09
      31.36   31.10   31.15   31.27   30.96   30.76   30.87   30.55
      29.24
 56 Yasko, Andrew       17 NOVA-CA             16:49.13   16:56.20 WSB    
      26.98   29.43   29.75   29.83   30.01   29.77   29.84   29.86
      29.94   29.97   30.29   30.20   30.27   30.32   30.48   30.81
      30.89   31.31   31.44   31.41   31.68   31.45   32.04   31.56
      31.96   32.25   31.44   32.80   31.98   31.64   32.06   31.33
      31.21
 57 Hutten, Tyler       18 CANY-CA             17:02.59L  16:58.57 WSB    
      26.38   29.26   30.09   30.12   30.33   30.46   30.39   30.79
      30.78   30.99   30.74   30.77   30.82   30.91   31.22   31.13
      31.12   31.49   31.42   31.41   31.38   31.40   31.33   31.43
      31.44   31.59   31.36   31.13   31.50   31.57   31.33   31.68
      30.81
 58 Campbell, Ian       14 RYL-CA              16:59.03   17:01.97 WSB    
      26.86   29.29   29.65   30.21   30.03   30.30   30.47   30.37
      30.78   30.77   30.80   31.12   30.78   31.26   31.01   31.42
      31.53   31.38   31.41   31.52   30.97   31.62   31.45   31.37
      31.69   32.14   32.16   31.96   32.04   31.94   31.71   31.24
      30.72
 59 Spitser, Jack       15 Blue Fins-SI        17:17.60L  17:04.26        
      27.20   29.44   30.07   29.97   30.12   30.28   30.08   30.05
      30.27   30.00   29.95   30.20   30.26   30.58   30.46   30.94
      31.30   31.12   31.56   31.14   31.96   31.76   32.01   31.90
      32.33   32.26   32.43   32.64   32.48   33.04   32.52   32.31
      31.63
 60 Limon, Joseph       17 GWSC-CA             17:02.61   17:20.08        
      26.18   28.87   29.46   30.00   30.39   30.62   30.38   30.60
      30.46   31.33   31.74   30.83   32.31   32.49   32.27   32.28
      32.08   32.26   32.77   32.35   32.28   32.86   32.09   32.72
      32.23   31.96   32.85   32.45   33.41   32.27   32.27   32.16
      30.86
 61 Urueta, Omar        17 LKWD-CA             17:21.39L  17:29.85        
      26.69   29.20   30.31   30.56   30.89   31.25   31.42   31.44
      31.78   31.89   32.12   32.04   32.21   32.32   32.37   32.01
      31.98   32.17   32.32   32.23   31.87   32.50   32.80   32.58
      32.80   32.98   33.18   32.82   32.47   32.59   33.27   32.07
      30.72
 -- Yong, Brandon       14 UN-CA               16:09.62         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 46.77  12/16/2012 Kohlton Norys, Tule Nation Trit              
                49.29  #USO
                50.29  JRN
                54.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                55.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  54.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norys, Kohlton      23 Tule Nation Trit-CC    48.66      46.77!#USO    32  
      22.39   24.38                                                
  2 Cox, Tony           22 UN-CA                  50.09      47.18 #USO    28  
      22.32   24.86                                                
  3 Campbell, Sven      18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     49.72      48.00 #USO    27  
      23.42   24.58                                                
  4 Gornay, Kyle        16 RST-CA                 49.72      48.20 #USO    26  
      23.15   25.05                                                
  5 Chen, Jason         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    49.93      48.80 #USO    25  
      23.69   25.11                                                
  6 Johnston, Nicholas  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    50.31      49.95 JRN     24  
      24.15   25.80                                                
  7 Coan, Kyle          17 RST-CA                 50.06      50.12 JRN     23  
      24.32   25.80                                                
  8 Okubo, Corey        17 AZOT-CA                50.14      50.23 JRN     22  
      24.63   25.60                                                
B - Final
  9 McArthur, Daniel    15 LKWD-CA                50.38      49.94 JRN     20  
      24.34   25.60                                                
 10 Puczkowski, David   15 CLSS-CA                50.54      50.15 JRN     17  
      24.61   25.54                                                
 11 Miao, Albert        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.23      50.67 WSCT    16  
      24.72   25.95                                                
 12 Garkani, Christian  17 AZOT-CA                50.93      50.82 WSCT    15  
      24.93   25.89                                                
 13 Rooney, Maxime      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.12      51.28 WSCT    14  
      24.96   26.32                                                
 14 Magsino, Isiah      15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    51.36      51.35 WSCT    13  
      25.00   26.35                                                
 15 Andrew, Declan      18 CITI-CA                51.22      51.72 WSCT    12  
      24.95   26.77                                                
 -- Carroll, Kevin      20 UN-34-CA               51.06         NS        
C - Final
 17 DesCombes, Jonatha  18 AZOT-CA                51.38      51.13 WSCT     9  
      25.02   26.11                                                
 18 Tran, Danny         15 AZOT-CA                52.17      51.89 WSCT     7  
      25.24   26.65                                                
 19 Brown, Nolan        19 RST-CA                 51.74      52.01 WSCT     6  
      25.15   26.86                                                
 20 Bonetti, Brock      17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    51.89      52.28 WSCT     5  
      25.05   27.23                                                
 21 Ostler, Gabriel     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.84      52.34 WSCT     4  
      25.76   26.58                                                
 22 Rodriguez, Jason    16 NOVA-CA                51.80      52.46 WSCT     3  
      25.47   26.99                                                
 23 Jacobs, Talbot      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     52.01      52.51 WSCT     2  
      25.98   26.53                                                
 24 Tsou, Anthoney      17 AZOT-CA                52.28      52.66 WSCT     1  
      25.31   27.35                                                
Preliminaries
 11 Park, Minkyu        25 MVN-CA                 50.65                   
 15 Kao, Ryan           16 Armada-CA              51.19                   
 18 Seiler, David       23 Una Ebat-PC            51.26                   
 21 Thai, Harrison      17 Ccy Dragon-CA          51.73                   
 25 John, Corey         16 ROSE-CA                51.86                   
 27 Kubick, Dylan       17 SMST-SN                51.94                   
 29 Pourvahidi, Chandl  17 SMST-SN                52.02                   
 31 Tan, Kawei          17 BAC-PC                 52.20                   
 33 Smith, Jared        16 Bch Heatwave-CA        52.37                   
 34 Jacobs, Julian      17 YST-CA                 52.45                   
 35 To, Daniel          17 PASA-CA                52.51                   
 36 Cohn, Michael       19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    52.56                   
 37 Rhea, Nathan        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    52.70                   
 37 Trafton, Luke       17 Bch Heatwave-CA        52.70                   
 39 Nguyen, Michael     17 Undercurrent-PC        52.74                   
 40 Pike, Aiden         16 BAC-CC                 52.75                   
 41 O'Laughlin, Alex    18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.83                   
 42 Straw, Ezekiel      17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    52.86                   
 43 Choi, Derrick       18 UN-34-CA               52.91                   
 44 Baptist, Dylan      16 RTLR-CA                52.92                   
 45 Newman, Zechariah   16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.03                   
 46 Chang, Michael      17 NOVA-CA                53.20                   
 47 Klotz, Matthew      16 SMST-SN                53.36                   
 48 Gartland, Sean      16 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.39                   
 49 Nelson, Wade        16 GWSC-CA                53.40                   
 50 Chin, Garrett       17 PASA-CA                53.52                   
 51 Duenas, Fernando    15 RST-CA                 53.56                   
 52 Zyla, Michal        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.68                   
 53 Choi, Dongyun       17 California Dolph-PC    53.74                   
 54 Fenton, Adam        17 STAR-CA                53.75                   
 55 Kim, Jessie         16 CANY-CA                53.80                   
 56 White, Forrest      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.91                   
 57 Dai, Kevin          14 CANY-CA                54.01                   
 57 Gutierrez, Adrian   15 NOVA-CA                54.01                   
 57 Sanabia, John       16 Coronado-Navy Sw-SI    54.01                   
 60 Bonzell, Bret       17 SMST-SN                54.02                   
 61 Takeda, Austin      17 BUEN-CA                54.11                   
 62 Jo, Samuel          14 Ccy Dragon-CA          54.13                   
 62 Son, Minku          16 GWSC-CA                54.13                   
 64 O'Brien, Jason      16 North Coast Aqua-SI    54.16                   
 65 Wright, Justin      16 FDST-CC                54.29                   
 66 Bottene, Maxwell    15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    54.34                   
 67 Nguyen, Cory        17 RIPT-CA                54.42                   
 67 Klipsch, Casey      18 UN-5-CA                54.42                   
 69 Spallas, Matthew    16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    54.43                   
 70 Shieman, Alex       16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     54.48                   
 71 Vu, Jordan          14 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     54.55                   
 72 Gillespie, Thomas   17 GWSC-CA                54.56                   
 72 Schneider, Gabriel  15 TSM-CA                 54.56                   
 74 DelaRosa, Joshua    19 BAC-CC                 54.66                   
 75 Ho, Kevin           16 Armada-CA              54.67                   
 76 Yoshihara, Jarod    14 Orange County Wa-CA    54.69                   
 77 Whelan, Ryan        17 SMST-SN                54.76                   
 78 Barry, Brendan      15 North Coast Aqua-SI    54.83                   
 79 Quizhpe, Vladimir   15 NGG-CA                 54.91                   
 79 Williams, Ting      18 FDST-CC                54.91                   
 81 Ottati, Zachary     15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    54.97                   
 82 Macready, Shea      15 RST-CA                 55.11                   
 83 Yeager, Joshua      17 BAC-PC                 55.15                   
 84 Rodarte, Marcus     17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    55.16                   
 85 Schmid, Garrett     16 Una Pac-SI             55.21                   
 86 Shimko, Garret      16 RAA-CA                 55.27                   
 87 Bullock, Kia        18 North Coast Aqua-SI    55.37                   
 88 Wan, Derek          14 BREA-CA                55.42                   
 89 Faris, Brandon      18 GWSC-CA                55.43                   
 89 Lau, Lorenzo        16 RYL-CA                 55.43                   
 91 Salazar, Michael    15 Heartland Swim A-SI    55.46                   
 92 Schenk, Grant       16 PS-SI                  55.55                   
 93 Tanizaki-Hudson, D  17 Unattached-PC          55.59                   
 94 McCormick, Owen     15 Osprey Aquatics-PC     55.76                   
 95 Chen, Jerry         15 BREA-CA                55.77                   
 96 Gutierrez, Corey    15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    56.04                   
 96 Hong, Minh          15 PS-SI                  56.04                   
 98 Jadwin, Parker      17 CLSS-CA                56.37                   
 99 Halson, Max         20 TSM-CA                 56.58                   
100 Lachance, Regis     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    56.77                   
101 Wallace, Zachary    16 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    56.88                   
102 Brown, Michael      17 TORR-CA                56.95                   
103 Knoell, Andrew      14 AZOT-CA                57.45                   
104 Heimbach, Mitchell  16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    57.69                   
 -- Lynch, Justin       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC      DQ                    
 -- Ornelas, Micah      16 CAST-SI                  DQ                    
 -- Bukin, Daniil       18 RST-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Lau, Andy           17 TSM-CA                  DFS                    
 -- Morgan, David       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC     DFS                    
 -- Hanson, Joshua      18 Unattached-CC           DFS                    
 -- Turnbull, Steven    17 Armada-CA                NS                    
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.29  #USO
                50.29  JRN
                54.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                55.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  54.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cunniff, Austin     18 RSD-SI                 56.66      56.30        
      29.04   27.26                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.29  #USO
                50.29  JRN
                54.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                55.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  54.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberto, Jack Henry  17 RTLR-CA                54.78      54.32 WSCT   
      26.62   27.70                                                
  2 Chir, Jake          15 Bch Heatwave-CA        54.55      54.56 WSCT   
      26.41   28.15                                                
  3 Overstreet, Erik    15 FDST-CC                56.99      55.23        
      27.48   27.75                                                
  4 Poppe, Hank         14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.80      56.69        
      27.56   29.13                                                
 -- Montgomery, Colten  16 Ucd Aquatics-SN        56.00         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.29  #USO
                50.29  JRN
                54.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                55.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  54.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trafton, Luke       17 Bch Heatwave-CA        53.12      52.95 WSCT   
      25.72   27.23                                                
  2 Sun, Jerome         15 Mission San Jose-PC    53.82      52.98 WSCT   
      25.68   27.30                                                
  3 Middleton, Garrett  17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    55.26      55.13 WSB    
      26.66   28.47                                                
  4 Lachance, Regis     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    56.59      55.36        
      27.02   28.34                                                
  5 Horner, Matthew     16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.86      56.31        
      27.74   28.57                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 46.77  12/16/2012 Kohlton Norys, Tule Nation Trit              
                49.29  #USO
                50.29  JRN
                54.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                55.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  54.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norys, Kohlton            23 Tule Nation Trit-CC    47.56      48.66 #USO   
      23.46   25.20                                                
  2 Campbell, Sven            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     48.16      49.72 JRN    
      24.09   25.63                                                
  2 Gornay, Kyle              16 RST-CA                 48.75      49.72 JRN    
      23.66   26.06                                                
  4 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    49.21      49.93 JRN    
      24.45   25.48                                                
  5 Coan, Kyle                17 RST-CA                 53.34      50.06 JRN    
      24.56   25.50                                                
  6 Cox, Tony                 22 UN-CA                  58.04L     50.09 JRN    
      24.22   25.87                                                
  7 Okubo, Corey              17 AZOT-CA                49.96      50.14 JRN    
      24.55   25.59                                                
  8 Johnston, Nicholas        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    50.96      50.31 WSCT   
      24.18   26.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McArthur, Daniel          15 LKWD-CA                50.43      50.38 WSCT   
      24.58   25.80                                                
 10 Puczkowski, David         15 CLSS-CA                50.93      50.54 WSCT   
      24.84   25.70                                                
 11 Park, Minkyu              25 MVN-CA               1:00.19L     50.65 WSCT   
      24.18   26.47                                                
 12 Garkani, Christian        17 AZOT-CA                51.36      50.93 WSCT   
      24.96   25.97                                                
 13 Carroll, Kevin            20 UN-34-CA               50.64      51.06 WSCT   
      24.74   26.32                                                
 14 Rooney, Maxime            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.11      51.12 WSCT   
      24.97   26.15                                                
 15 Kao, Ryan                 16 Armada-CA              50.66      51.19 WSCT   
      25.20   25.99                                                
 16 Andrew, Declan            18 CITI-CA                52.67      51.22 WSCT   
      24.68   26.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     50.16      51.23 WSCT   
      24.72   26.51                                                
 18 Seiler, David             23 Una Ebat-PC            52.99      51.26 WSCT   
      24.78   26.48                                                
 19 Magsino, Isiah            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    52.64      51.36 WSCT   
      25.18   26.18                                                
 20 DesCombes, Jonathan       18 AZOT-CA                51.26      51.38 WSCT   
      24.97   26.41                                                
 21 Thai, Harrison            17 Ccy Dragon-CA          50.31      51.73 WSCT   
      24.85   26.88                                                
 22 Brown, Nolan              19 RST-CA                 52.42      51.74 WSCT   
      25.03   26.71                                                
 23 Rodriguez, Jason          16 NOVA-CA                54.30      51.80 WSCT   
      25.48   26.32                                                
 24 Ostler, Gabriel           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     53.58      51.84 WSCT   
      25.40   26.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 John, Corey               16 ROSE-CA                51.86      51.86 WSCT   
      25.24   26.62                                                
 26 Bonetti, Brock            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    52.33      51.89 WSCT   
      24.96   26.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kubick, Dylan             17 SMST-SN                52.20      51.94 WSCT   
      25.58   26.36                                                
 28 Jacobs, Talbot            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     52.86      52.01 WSCT   
      25.43   26.58                                                
 29 Pourvahidi, Chandler      17 SMST-SN                53.91      52.02 WSCT   
      25.33   26.69                                                
 30 Tran, Danny               15 AZOT-CA                54.19      52.17 WSCT   
      25.43   26.74                                                
 31 Tan, Kawei                17 BAC-PC                 51.66      52.20 WSCT   
      25.41   26.79                                                
 32 Tsou, Anthoney            17 AZOT-CA                52.54      52.28 WSCT   
      25.12   27.16                                                
 33 Smith, Jared              16 Bch Heatwave-CA        52.84      52.37 WSCT   
      25.77   26.60                                                
 34 Jacobs, Julian            17 YST-CA                 51.76      52.45 WSCT   
      25.24   27.21                                                
 35 To, Daniel                17 PASA-CA                53.27      52.51 WSCT   
      25.24   27.27                                                
 36 Cohn, Michael             19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    53.31      52.56 WSCT   
      25.71   26.85                                                
 37 Rhea, Nathan              17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    54.54      52.70 WSCT   
      25.68   27.02                                                
 37 Trafton, Luke             17 Bch Heatwave-CA        53.85      52.70 WSCT   
      25.51   27.19                                                
 39 Nguyen, Michael           17 Undercurrent-PC        53.28      52.74 WSCT   
      25.78   26.96                                                
 40 Pike, Aiden               16 BAC-CC                 52.27      52.75 WSCT   
      25.84   26.91                                                
 41 O'Laughlin, Alex          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.45      52.83 WSCT   
      25.49   27.34                                                
 42 Straw, Ezekiel            17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    53.77      52.86 WSCT   
      25.77   27.09                                                
 43 Choi, Derrick             18 UN-34-CA               52.90      52.91 WSCT   
      25.21   27.70                                                
 44 Baptist, Dylan            16 RTLR-CA                53.73      52.92 WSCT   
      25.51   27.41                                                
 45 Newman, Zechariah         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:00.89L     53.03 WSCT   
      25.73   27.30                                                
 46 Chang, Michael            17 NOVA-CA                52.66      53.20 WSCT   
      25.62   27.58                                                
 47 Klotz, Matthew            16 SMST-SN                53.08      53.36 WSCT   
      26.24   27.12                                                
 48 Gartland, Sean            16 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.57      53.39 WSCT   
      26.29   27.10                                                
 49 Nelson, Wade              16 GWSC-CA                54.88      53.40 WSCT   
      26.31   27.09                                                
 50 Chin, Garrett             17 PASA-CA                52.38      53.52 WSCT   
      26.14   27.38                                                
 51 Duenas, Fernando          15 RST-CA                 53.98      53.56 WSCT   
      25.95   27.61                                                
 52 Zyla, Michal              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    54.33      53.68 WSCT   
      26.32   27.36                                                
 53 Choi, Dongyun             17 California Dolph-PC    53.82      53.74 WSCT   
      26.13   27.61                                                
 54 Fenton, Adam              17 STAR-CA                54.53      53.75 WSCT   
      26.39   27.36                                                
 55 Kim, Jessie               16 CANY-CA              1:03.23L     53.80 WSCT   
      25.90   27.90                                                
 56 White, Forrest            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.36L     53.91 WSCT   
      26.32   27.59                                                
 57 Gutierrez, Adrian         15 NOVA-CA                54.12      54.01 WSCT   
      26.61   27.40                                                
 57 Sanabia, John             16 Coronado-Navy Sw-SI    51.29      54.01 WSCT   
      25.89   28.12                                                
 57 Dai, Kevin                14 CANY-CA                54.41      54.01 WSCT   
      26.26   27.75                                                
 60 Bonzell, Bret             17 SMST-SN              1:03.78L     54.02 WSCT   
      26.51   27.51                                                
 61 Takeda, Austin            17 BUEN-CA              1:02.96L     54.11 WSCT   
      26.38   27.73                                                
 62 Jo, Samuel                14 Ccy Dragon-CA          53.75      54.13 WSCT   
      26.47   27.66                                                
 62 Son, Minku                16 GWSC-CA                53.33      54.13 WSCT   
      25.89   28.24                                                
 64 O'Brien, Jason            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:01.79L     54.16 WSCT   
      26.44   27.72                                                
 65 Wright, Justin            16 FDST-CC                53.27      54.29 WSCT   
      26.39   27.90                                                
 66 Bottene, Maxwell          15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.73L     54.34 WSCT   
      26.58   27.76                                                
 67 Klipsch, Casey            18 UN-5-CA              1:03.86L     54.42 WSCT   
      26.16   28.26                                                
 67 Nguyen, Cory              17 RIPT-CA                53.80      54.42 WSCT   
      26.04   28.38                                                
 69 Spallas, Matthew          16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    54.19      54.43 WSCT   
      26.40   28.03                                                
 70 Shieman, Alex             16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:02.41L     54.48 WSCT   
      26.02   28.46                                                
 71 Vu, Jordan                14 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     54.59      54.55 WSCT   
      26.27   28.28                                                
 72 Gillespie, Thomas         17 GWSC-CA                54.53      54.56 WSCT   
      26.84   27.72                                                
 72 Schneider, Gabriel        15 TSM-CA               1:02.01L     54.56 WSCT   
      27.20   27.36                                                
 74 DelaRosa, Joshua          19 BAC-CC                 54.30      54.66 WSB    
      26.58   28.08                                                
 75 Ho, Kevin                 16 Armada-CA              54.43      54.67 WSB    
      26.36   28.31                                                
 76 Yoshihara, Jarod          14 Orange County Wa-CA    54.10      54.69 WSB    
      26.84   27.85                                                
 77 Whelan, Ryan              17 SMST-SN                54.46      54.76 WSB    
      26.55   28.21                                                
 78 Barry, Brendan            15 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.86      54.83 WSB    
      27.03   27.80                                                
 79 Quizhpe, Vladimir         15 NGG-CA               1:01.24L     54.91 WSB    
      26.74   28.17                                                
 79 Williams, Ting            18 FDST-CC                53.98      54.91 WSB    
      26.72   28.19                                                
 81 Ottati, Zachary           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:03.68L     54.97 WSB    
      26.36   28.61                                                
 82 Macready, Shea            15 RST-CA               1:03.72L     55.11 WSB    
      26.98   28.13                                                
 83 Yeager, Joshua            17 BAC-PC                 54.13      55.15 WSB    
      26.80   28.35                                                
 84 Rodarte, Marcus           17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:03.66L     55.16 WSB    
      26.78   28.38                                                
 85 Schmid, Garrett           16 Una Pac-SI           1:03.81L     55.21        
      27.46   27.75                                                
 86 Shimko, Garret            16 RAA-CA               1:03.56L     55.27        
      26.61   28.66                                                
 87 Bullock, Kia              18 North Coast Aqua-SI    54.11      55.37        
      26.85   28.52                                                
 88 Wan, Derek                14 BREA-CA                54.12      55.42        
      26.64   28.78                                                
 89 Faris, Brandon            18 GWSC-CA              1:03.46L     55.43        
      27.53   27.90                                                
 89 Lau, Lorenzo              16 RYL-CA                 54.54      55.43        
      27.21   28.22                                                
 91 Salazar, Michael          15 Heartland Swim A-SI    54.15      55.46        
      27.06   28.40                                                
 92 Schenk, Grant             16 PS-SI                1:03.23L     55.55        
      26.89   28.66                                                
 93 Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek    17 Unattached-PC          53.74      55.59        
      26.05   29.54                                                
 94 McCormick, Owen           15 Osprey Aquatics-PC     54.19      55.76        
      26.46   29.30                                                
 95 Chen, Jerry               15 BREA-CA                54.74      55.77        
      27.00   28.77                                                
 96 Gutierrez, Corey          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    53.12      56.04        
      27.32   28.72                                                
 96 Hong, Minh                15 PS-SI                  53.86      56.04        
      26.91   29.13                                                
 98 Jadwin, Parker            17 CLSS-CA              1:04.45L     56.37        
      27.80   28.57                                                
 99 Halson, Max               20 TSM-CA               1:02.24L     56.58        
      27.41   29.17                                                
100 Lachance, Regis           14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.56L     56.77        
      27.97   28.80                                                
101 Wallace, Zachary          16 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:03.81L     56.88        
      27.81   29.07                                                
102 Brown, Michael            17 TORR-CA                54.83      56.95        
      27.79   29.16                                                
103 Knoell, Andrew            14 AZOT-CA              1:04.30L     57.45        
      28.07   29.38                                                
104 Heimbach, Mitchell        16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  1:03.81L     57.69        
      28.23   29.46                                                
 -- Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    51.54         DQ        
 -- Ornelas, Micah            16 CAST-SI                54.36         DQ        
 -- Bukin, Daniil             18 RST-CA                 51.24         DQ        
      24.16   25.98                                                
 -- Lau, Andy                 17 TSM-CA                 52.42        DFS        
 -- Morgan, David             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.68        DFS        
 -- Hanson, Joshua            18 Unattached-CC          54.03        DFS        
 -- Turnbull, Steven          17 Armada-CA            1:04.43L        NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:47.99  #USO
              1:49.19  JRN
              1:58.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:00.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ornelas, Micah      16 CAST-SI              1:57.00    1:56.00 WSCT   
      27.34   29.44   29.63   29.59                                
  2 Newman, Zechariah   16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:02.00    1:57.00 WSCT   
      26.77   29.53   29.75   30.95                                
  3 White, Forrest      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:02.00    1:57.50 WSCT   
      27.25   29.47   30.41   30.37                                
  4 Lachance, Regis     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.99    2:02.81        
      28.56   30.62   31.75   31.88                                
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:42.29  12/18/2010 Alex Lendrum, USC                          
                1:47.99  #USO
                1:49.19  JRN
                1:58.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:00.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Sven      18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:47.79    1:43.88 #USO    32  
      24.32   26.27   26.41   26.88                                
  2 Gornay, Kyle        16 RST-CA               1:48.12    1:44.57 #USO    28  
      24.64   26.29   26.77   26.87                                
  3 McArthur, Daniel    15 LKWD-CA              1:47.72    1:46.45 #USO    27  
      24.89   27.20   27.39   26.97                                
  4 Okubo, Corey        17 AZOT-CA              1:47.77    1:47.04 #USO    26  
      25.22   27.22   27.62   26.98                                
  5 Coan, Kyle          17 UN-6-CA              1:50.01    1:47.49 #USO    25  
      25.43   26.71   27.86   27.49                                
  6 Johnston, Nicholas  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:48.01    1:48.66 JRN     24  
      25.43   27.63   27.91   27.69                                
  7 Peterson, Alex      16 AZOT-CA              1:50.90    1:49.03 JRN     23  
      25.73   27.58   28.40   27.32                                
  8 Bukin, Daniil       18 RST-CA               1:50.12    1:50.46 WSCT    22  
      25.35   27.80   28.41   28.90                                
B - Final
  9 Chen, Jason         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:51.02    1:49.10 JRN     20  
      25.94   27.97   27.63   27.56                                
 10 Cohn, Michael       19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:51.72    1:49.91 WSCT    17  
      26.12   27.69   28.27   27.83                                
 11 Glaudini, Garrett   17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:51.74    1:50.02 WSCT    16  
      25.77   27.38   28.66   28.21                                
 12 Gartland, Sean      16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:52.03    1:50.08 WSCT    15  
      26.22   27.87   28.11   27.88                                
 13 Tran, Danny         15 AZOT-CA              1:51.25    1:50.79 WSCT    14  
      25.50   28.05   28.83   28.41                                
 14 Jacobs, Talbot      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:51.47    1:52.00 WSCT    13  
      26.43   27.97   28.40   29.20                                
 15 Karas, Liam         16 AZOT-CA              1:51.02    1:52.03 WSCT    12  
      26.33   28.16   28.18   29.36                                
 16 Casey, Brendan      16 TSM-CA               1:51.50    1:53.19 WSCT    11  
      26.90   28.89   29.08   28.32                                
C - Final
 17 Smith, Jared        16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:53.17    1:49.74 WSCT     9  
      26.28   27.91   27.88   27.67                                
 18 O'Brien, Jason      16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:52.94    1:51.67 WSCT     7  
      26.66   28.69   28.62   27.70                                
 19 Bonetti, Brock      17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:53.50    1:51.73 WSCT     6  
      25.60   28.02   29.04   29.07                                
 20 Kubick, Dylan       17 SMST-SN              1:53.45    1:51.91 WSCT     5  
      26.52   28.48   28.74   28.17                                
 21 Magsino, Isiah      15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:52.16    1:52.37 WSCT     4  
      26.33   27.95   28.71   29.38                                
 22 Sun, Jerome         15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:52.66    1:53.33 WSCT     3  
      26.33   28.50   29.17   29.33                                
 23 Rhea, Nathan        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:52.96    1:53.96 WSCT     2  
      26.98   28.97   29.29   28.72                                
 24 Tan, Kawei          17 BAC-PC               1:53.56    1:56.05 WSCT     1  
      26.73   29.56   30.14   29.62                                
Preliminaries
 22 John, Corey         16 ROSE-CA              1:53.39                   
 26 Barry, Brendan      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:53.64                   
 27 Zyla, Michal        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:53.66                   
 28 Miao, Albert        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:53.70                   
 29 Forbes, Michael     16 ROSE-CA              1:53.84                   
 30 Ostler, Gabriel     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:53.90                   
 31 O'Laughlin, Alex    18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:53.92                   
 32 Baptist, Dylan      16 RTLR-CA              1:54.09                   
 33 Cogswell, Cole      15 CANY-CA              1:54.28                   
 34 Klotz, Matthew      16 SMST-SN              1:54.29                   
 35 Schneider, Gabriel  15 TSM-CA               1:54.37                   
 36 Dai, Kevin          14 CANY-CA              1:54.87                   
 37 Kim, Jessie         16 CANY-CA              1:55.20                   
 38 Henley, Adam        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:55.47                   
 39 Gutierrez, Adrian   15 NOVA-CA              1:55.74                   
 40 Straw, Ezekiel      17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:55.79                   
 41 Bonzell, Bret       17 SMST-SN              1:55.83                   
 42 Tsou, Anthoney      17 AZOT-CA              1:55.95                   
 43 Van Gent, Gunnnar   16 UN-9-CA              1:56.14                   
 44 Yoshihara, Jarod    14 Orange County Wa-CA  1:56.19                   
 45 Schmid, Garrett     16 Una Pac-SI           1:56.65                   
 46 Takeda, Austin      17 BUEN-CA              1:56.72                   
 46 Gillespie, Thomas   17 GWSC-CA              1:56.72                   
 48 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler  14 RST-CA               1:56.75                   
 48 Duenas, Fernando    15 RST-CA               1:56.75                   
 50 Trafton, Luke       17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:56.78                   
 51 Yeager, Joshua      17 BAC-PC               1:57.01                   
 52 Ottati, Zachary     15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:57.23                   
 53 Williams, Ting      18 FDST-CC              1:57.31                   
 54 Franka, Neil        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.76                   
 55 Bullock, Kia        18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:58.29                   
 56 Bottene, Maxwell    15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:58.44                   
 57 Dewante, Ryan       17 SMST-SN              1:58.45                   
 58 Overstreet, Erik    15 FDST-CC              1:58.46                   
 59 Houck, Logan        15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:58.57                   
 60 Brown, Michael      17 TORR-CA              1:58.86                   
 61 Biolley, Niles      14 BUEN-CA              1:58.90                   
 62 Chen, Jerry         15 BREA-CA              1:59.01                   
 63 Wang, Daryl         15 AZOT-CA              1:59.22                   
 64 Quizhpe, Vladimir   15 NGG-CA               1:59.47                   
 65 Chang, Spencer      18 RAA-CA               1:59.52                   
 66 McCormick, Owen     15 Osprey Aquatics-PC   2:00.08                   
 67 Knoell, Andrew      14 AZOT-CA              2:00.42                   
 68 Ho, Kevin           16 Armada-CA            2:00.57                   
 69 Mortenson, Michael  18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:00.67                   
 70 Lachance, Regis     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.73                   
 71 Nguyen, Cory        17 RIPT-CA              2:00.92                   
 72 Rodarte, Marcus     17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:01.29                   
 73 Lau, Lorenzo        16 RYL-CA               2:01.42                   
 74 Kao, Sidney         14 FAST-CA              2:03.75                   
 -- Yong, Brandon       14 UN-CA                    DQ                    
 -- Jo, Samuel          14 Ccy Dragon-CA           DFS                    
 -- White, Forrest      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC     DFS                    
 -- Macready, Shea      15 RST-CA                  DFS                    
 -- Shvetsov, Dmitriy   20 RST-CA                   NS                    
 -- Swanston, Jeffrey   18 UN-34-CA                 NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:47.99  #USO
              1:49.19  JRN
              1:58.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:00.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 DelaRosa, Joshua    19 BAC-CC               1:56.36    1:56.75 WSCT   
      27.06   29.57   30.32   29.80                                
  2 Masinsin, Nicholas  14 CSSC-CA              2:09.99    2:05.91        
      29.76   31.21   32.44   32.50                                
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:42.29  12/18/2010 Alex Lendrum, USC                          
                1:47.99  #USO
                1:49.19  JRN
                1:58.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:00.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McArthur, Daniel          15 LKWD-CA              1:47.60    1:47.72 #USO   
      24.81   27.23   28.22   27.46                                
  2 Okubo, Corey              17 AZOT-CA              1:46.91    1:47.77 #USO   
      25.00   27.33   27.97   27.47                                
  3 Campbell, Sven            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:44.11    1:47.79 #USO   
      24.90   26.47   28.04   28.38                                
  4 Johnston, Nicholas        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:50.68    1:48.01 JRN    
      25.37   27.11   27.83   27.70                                
  5 Gornay, Kyle              16 RST-CA               1:53.02    1:48.12 JRN    
      24.62   27.01   28.21   28.28                                
  6 Coan, Kyle                17 UN-6-CA              1:52.38    1:50.01 WSCT   
      26.12   27.99   27.98   27.92                                
  7 Bukin, Daniil             18 RST-CA               1:49.84    1:50.12 WSCT   
      25.48   27.96   28.87   27.81                                
  8 Peterson, Alex            16 AZOT-CA              1:54.00    1:50.90 WSCT   
      26.43   28.05   28.73   27.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karas, Liam               16 AZOT-CA              1:52.38    1:51.02 WSCT   
      26.02   27.57   28.72   28.71                                
  9 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.13    1:51.02 WSCT   
      26.51   27.36   28.42   28.73                                
 11 Tran, Danny               15 AZOT-CA              1:55.00    1:51.25 WSCT   
      25.81   27.97   28.81   28.66                                
 12 Jacobs, Talbot            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:55.20    1:51.47 WSCT   
      26.70   28.10   28.32   28.35                                
 13 Casey, Brendan            16 TSM-CA               1:52.53    1:51.50 WSCT   
      26.99   28.13   28.32   28.06                                
 14 Cohn, Michael             19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:52.27    1:51.72 WSCT   
      26.82   27.93   28.34   28.63                                
 15 Glaudini, Garrett         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:54.51    1:51.74 WSCT   
      25.84   27.85   28.89   29.16                                
 16 Gartland, Sean            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:51.98    1:52.03 WSCT   
      26.80   28.17   29.13   27.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magsino, Isiah            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:53.87    1:52.16 WSCT   
      26.44   28.27   28.88   28.57                                
 18 Sun, Jerome               15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:56.15    1:52.66 WSCT   
      25.80   27.93   29.32   29.61                                
 19 O'Brien, Jason            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.80    1:52.94 WSCT   
      26.79   28.38   29.16   28.61                                
 20 Rhea, Nathan              17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:56.68    1:52.96 WSCT   
      26.64   28.70   29.02   28.60                                
 21 Smith, Jared              16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:54.31    1:53.17 WSCT   
      26.35   28.16   29.47   29.19                                
 22 John, Corey               16 ROSE-CA              1:52.22    1:53.39 WSCT   
      26.14   28.33   29.25   29.67                                
 23 Kubick, Dylan             17 SMST-SN              1:55.00    1:53.45 WSCT   
      26.50   28.47   29.32   29.16                                
 24 Bonetti, Brock            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:57.84    1:53.50 WSCT   
      25.95   27.98   29.59   29.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tan, Kawei                17 BAC-PC               1:58.11    1:53.56 WSCT   
      26.76   28.74   28.96   29.10                                
 26 Barry, Brendan            15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.37    1:53.64 WSCT   
      26.93   28.48   29.13   29.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zyla, Michal              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:55.49    1:53.66 WSCT   
      26.67   28.84   28.97   29.18                                
 28 Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:49.82    1:53.70 WSCT   
      26.42   28.51   29.22   29.55                                
 29 Forbes, Michael           16 ROSE-CA              1:55.08    1:53.84 WSCT   
      26.55   28.00   29.01   30.28                                
 30 Ostler, Gabriel           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:58.40    1:53.90 WSCT   
      26.64   28.46   29.55   29.25                                
 31 O'Laughlin, Alex          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:57.68    1:53.92 WSCT   
      26.40   29.19   29.74   28.59                                
 32 Baptist, Dylan            16 RTLR-CA              1:57.44    1:54.09 WSCT   
      26.93   28.94   29.07   29.15                                
 33 Cogswell, Cole            15 CANY-CA              1:58.29    1:54.28 WSCT   
      26.64   28.79   29.49   29.36                                
 34 Klotz, Matthew            16 SMST-SN              1:53.23    1:54.29 WSCT   
      26.96   28.64   29.31   29.38                                
 35 Schneider, Gabriel        15 TSM-CA               2:13.58L   1:54.37 WSCT   
      27.83   28.62   29.12   28.80                                
 36 Dai, Kevin                14 CANY-CA              1:57.37    1:54.87 WSCT   
      27.00   28.70   29.38   29.79                                
 37 Kim, Jessie               16 CANY-CA              1:58.44    1:55.20 WSCT   
      27.32   28.37   29.73   29.78                                
 38 Henley, Adam              17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:54.14    1:55.47 WSCT   
      27.46   28.68   29.90   29.43                                
 39 Gutierrez, Adrian         15 NOVA-CA              1:57.17    1:55.74 WSCT   
      27.68   29.04   29.81   29.21                                
 40 Straw, Ezekiel            17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:54.97    1:55.79 WSCT   
      27.06   28.72   29.96   30.05                                
 41 Bonzell, Bret             17 SMST-SN              2:11.85L   1:55.83 WSCT   
      27.09   28.79   30.09   29.86                                
 42 Tsou, Anthoney            17 AZOT-CA              1:55.14    1:55.95 WSCT   
      26.69   29.42   30.05   29.79                                
 43 Van Gent, Gunnnar         16 UN-9-CA              1:57.83    1:56.14 WSCT   
      26.98   29.10   29.82   30.24                                
 44 Yoshihara, Jarod          14 Orange County Wa-CA  1:57.83    1:56.19 WSCT   
      27.01   28.91   30.12   30.15                                
 45 Schmid, Garrett           16 Una Pac-SI           2:15.50L   1:56.65 WSCT   
      27.96   29.57   29.20   29.92                                
 46 Takeda, Austin            17 BUEN-CA              1:58.77    1:56.72 WSCT   
      27.57   29.34   30.08   29.73                                
 46 Gillespie, Thomas         17 GWSC-CA              1:58.20    1:56.72 WSCT   
      27.68   29.63   30.22   29.19                                
 48 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        14 RST-CA               2:00.79    1:56.75 WSCT   
      27.99   29.35   29.84   29.57                                
 48 Duenas, Fernando          15 RST-CA               1:55.62    1:56.75 WSCT   
      26.48   28.52   30.17   31.58                                
 50 Trafton, Luke             17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:57.38    1:56.78 WSCT   
      27.39   29.39   29.99   30.01                                
 51 Yeager, Joshua            17 BAC-PC               1:59.91    1:57.01 WSCT   
      28.51   29.36   29.20   29.94                                
 52 Ottati, Zachary           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:15.66L   1:57.23 WSCT   
      26.88   29.11   30.28   30.96                                
 53 Williams, Ting            18 FDST-CC              2:17.11L   1:57.31 WSCT   
      27.92   29.57   29.76   30.06                                
 54 Franka, Neil              17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:17.59L   1:57.76 WSCT   
      28.42   29.70   30.17   29.47                                
 55 Bullock, Kia              18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.96    1:58.29 WSCT   
      26.73   28.84   31.03   31.69                                
 56 Bottene, Maxwell          15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:17.66L   1:58.44 WSCT   
      27.32   29.62   30.79   30.71                                
 57 Dewante, Ryan             17 SMST-SN              2:16.90L   1:58.45 WSCT   
      27.44   29.50   30.60   30.91                                
 58 Overstreet, Erik          15 FDST-CC              2:19.64L   1:58.46 WSCT   
      28.82   30.40   30.00   29.24                                
 59 Houck, Logan              15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:58.72    1:58.57 WSCT   
      28.26   30.08   30.35   29.88                                
 60 Brown, Michael            17 TORR-CA              1:56.70    1:58.86 WSCT   
      27.60   29.65   30.80   30.81                                
 61 Biolley, Niles            14 BUEN-CA              2:17.99L   1:58.90 WSB    
      27.95   30.18   30.38   30.39                                
 62 Chen, Jerry               15 BREA-CA              1:58.13    1:59.01 WSB    
      27.49   30.03   30.84   30.65                                
 63 Wang, Daryl               15 AZOT-CA              2:18.57L   1:59.22 WSB    
      27.49   29.76   31.10   30.87                                
 64 Quizhpe, Vladimir         15 NGG-CA               2:11.65L   1:59.47 WSB    
      27.57   29.69   31.05   31.16                                
 65 Chang, Spencer            18 RAA-CA               2:19.74L   1:59.52 WSB    
      27.64   30.12   31.08   30.68                                
 66 McCormick, Owen           15 Osprey Aquatics-PC   2:18.40L   2:00.08 WSB    
      27.61   29.72   31.02   31.73                                
 67 Knoell, Andrew            14 AZOT-CA              1:58.19    2:00.42        
      27.67   30.13   31.60   31.02                                
 68 Ho, Kevin                 16 Armada-CA            1:57.12    2:00.57        
      27.47   30.83   31.01   31.26                                
 69 Mortenson, Michael        18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:14.62L   2:00.67        
      28.51   30.38   31.30   30.48                                
 70 Lachance, Regis           14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.59L   2:00.73        
      27.88   29.65   31.19   32.01                                
 71 Nguyen, Cory              17 RIPT-CA              1:58.33    2:00.92        
      27.32   30.47   31.11   32.02                                
 72 Rodarte, Marcus           17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:18.56L   2:01.29        
 73 Lau, Lorenzo              16 RYL-CA               1:58.16    2:01.42        
      28.22   30.18   31.17   31.85                                
 74 Kao, Sidney               14 FAST-CA              2:19.32L   2:03.75        
                              31.64                                
 -- Yong, Brandon             14 UN-CA                1:49.73         DQ        
 -- Jo, Samuel                14 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:57.94        DFS        
 -- White, Forrest            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.86L       DFS        
 -- Macready, Shea            15 RST-CA               1:57.62        DFS        
 -- Shvetsov, Dmitriy         20 RST-CA               1:54.55         NS        
 -- Swanston, Jeffrey         18 UN-34-CA             1:47.99         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.59  #USO
                56.39  JRN
              1:01.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:02.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Landweer, Colin     18 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:01.67    1:01.20 WSCT   
      28.33   32.87                                                
  2 Linker, Thomas      16 RSD-SI               1:01.35    1:01.77 WSB    
      29.25   32.52                                                
  3 Chow, Jonathan      17 Mission San Jose-PC  1:03.00    1:02.62        
      29.56   33.06                                                
  4 Malapira, Patrick   16 Mission San Jose-PC  1:03.49    1:03.22        
      29.73   33.49                                                
  5 Avila, Joshua       16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:05.50    1:03.67        
      29.78   33.89                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.59  #USO
                56.39  JRN
              1:01.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:02.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kou, Timothy        16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.70      56.84 WSCT   
      26.99   29.85                                                
  2 Kaneshiro, Kane     17 NOVA-CA              1:05.00    1:01.54 WSCT   
      29.08   32.46                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 54.34  12/16/2012 Nicholas Silverthorn, Pleasanton Seaha       
                55.59  #USO
                56.39  JRN
              1:01.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:02.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silverthorn, Nicho  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.68      54.34!#USO    32  
      25.72   28.62                                                
  2 Cushing, Blake      21 UN-34-CA               55.07      54.89 #USO    28  
      25.30   29.59                                                
  3 Shvetsov, Dmitriy   20 RST-CA                 55.30      55.23 #USO    27  
      25.68   29.55                                                
  4 Seo, Young Tae      18 PASA-CA                56.51      55.38 #USO    26  
      26.44   28.94                                                
  5 Morgan, David       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.91      56.27 JRN     25  
      26.70   29.57                                                
  6 Cobleigh, Hunter    18 CLSS-CA                57.06      56.36 JRN     24  
      26.84   29.52                                                
  7 Kropp, Peter        16 RTLR-CA                55.87      56.80 WSCT    23  
      26.54   30.26                                                
  8 Kao, Derek          16 BREA-CA                57.10      57.31 WSCT    22  
      27.06   30.25                                                
B - Final
  9 Sande, Eric         17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    57.61      57.20 WSCT    20  
      27.24   29.96                                                
 10 Sa-Nguansap, Hunte  16 AZOT-CA                57.58      57.41 WSCT    17  
      27.10   30.31                                                
 11 Stevens, Zachary    17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    57.92      57.46 WSCT    16  
      27.19   30.27                                                
 12 Arakaki, Andrew     17 NOVA-CA                57.81      57.53 WSCT    15  
      27.35   30.18                                                
 13 Abdelmalak, Christ  17 TSM-CA                 58.14      57.59 WSCT    14  
      27.32   30.27                                                
 14 Lin, Tyler          15 AZOT-CA                57.79      57.96 WSCT    13  
      27.34   30.62                                                
 15 Kou, Timothy        16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.82      58.06 WSCT    12  
      27.17   30.89                                                
 -- Straw, Ezekiel      17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    57.77         NS        
C - Final
 17 Nguyen, Brandon     18 PASA-CA                58.54      57.90 WSCT     9  
      27.47   30.43                                                
 18 Schiffer, Michael   17 Orange County Wa-CA    58.41      57.94 WSCT     7  
      27.04   30.90                                                
 19 Wen, Michael        17 CLSS-CA                58.44      58.30 WSCT     6  
      27.89   30.41                                                
 20 Ward, Lee           19 Una Wcab-PC            58.71      58.39 WSCT     5  
      27.46   30.93                                                
 21 Howard, Judd        15 AZOT-CA                58.76      58.78 WSCT     4  
      27.73   31.05                                                
 22 Lee, Ryan           16 CLSS-CA                58.63      58.84 WSCT     3  
      27.86   30.98                                                
 23 Yong, Zachary       18 Orange County Wa-CA    58.54      58.88 WSCT     2  
      27.76   31.12                                                
 24 Kang, Patrick       18 CLSS-CA                58.33      59.60 WSCT     1  
      28.29   31.31                                                
Preliminaries
  5 Payne, Dylan        17 SCAL-CA                56.47                   
 17 Chiu, Ryan          22 UN-3-CA                58.00                   
 19 Sawaya, Ambert      17 CAST-SI                58.28                   
 28 Rogers, Nolan       19 GWSC-CA                58.85                   
 29 Chiu, Justin        16 Ccy Dragon-CA          58.93                   
 30 Tanizaki-Hudson, D  17 Unattached-PC          58.98                   
 31 Mora, Jose          19 NGG-CA                 59.00                   
 32 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler  14 RST-CA                 59.18                   
 33 McCauley, Ryan      17 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.22                   
 33 Maarse, Oliver      16 ROSE-CA                59.22                   
 35 Lo, Joshua          16 Ccy Dragon-CA          59.24                   
 36 Tee, Eugene         19 TSM-CA                 59.28                   
 37 Wagner, Zachary     18 UN-34-CA               59.40                   
 38 Wu, Stanley         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.45                   
 39 Wang, Kevin         17 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.67                   
 40 Thai, Harrison      17 Ccy Dragon-CA          59.82                   
 41 Wong, Matthew       15 AZOT-CA                59.85                   
 42 Miller, Jackson     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.87                   
 43 Saliba, Brandon     17 NOVA-CA              1:00.00                   
 44 Rhea, Nathan        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:00.01                   
 45 Matranga, Riley     20 UN-5-CA              1:00.03                   
 46 Poppe, Hank         14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.04                   
 47 Davies, Caleb       17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:00.06                   
 48 Hanson, Joshua      18 Unattached-CC        1:00.11                   
 49 Nelson, Wade        16 GWSC-CA              1:00.15                   
 50 Miao, Albert        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:00.18                   
 50 Monjay, Billy       15 SCAL-CA              1:00.18                   
 50 McArthur, Daniel    15 LKWD-CA              1:00.18                   
 53 Kang, Justin        15 RTLR-CA              1:00.25                   
 54 Kubick, Dylan       17 SMST-SN              1:00.26                   
 55 McCombs, Ryan       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.37                   
 56 DeVetis, Anthony    18 CSSC-CA              1:00.39                   
 57 Miller, Danny       19 NOVA-CA              1:00.44                   
 57 Sun, Jerome         15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:00.44                   
 59 Lutzker, Aaron      15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:00.46                   
 60 Tsou, Anthoney      17 AZOT-CA              1:00.51                   
 61 Lin, Joshua         17 CANY-CA              1:00.55                   
 62 Marshall, Devan     17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:00.56                   
 63 Kim, Sean           16 San Gabriel Sea-CA   1:00.57                   
 64 Castellanos, Alexa  20 ORCA-CA              1:00.64                   
 65 McLaughlin, Kevin   17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.70                   
 66 Lee, Samuel         16 AZOT-CA              1:00.71                   
 67 Polovinkin, Nikita  18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.79                   
 68 Altree, Jacob       18 TCC-CA               1:00.83                   
 69 Porter, Cody        16 Unattached-PC        1:00.85                   
 70 Brown, Joseph       17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.09                   
 71 Liu, Quincy         17 CANY-CA              1:01.13                   
 72 Nguyen, Austin      13 PS-SI                1:01.36                   
 73 Masinsin, Nicholas  14 CSSC-CA              1:01.49                   
 74 Morgan, Josh        19 UN-5-CA              1:01.53                   
 75 Nguyen, James       17 SCAL-CA              1:01.70                   
 75 Knight, Bryce       15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:01.70                   
 75 Silva, Giancarlo    16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:01.70                   
 78 Havton, Chris       15 UN-1-CA              1:01.73                   
 79 Wright, Philip      16 NOVA-CA              1:01.75                   
 80 Sodemann, Chasse'   16 BREA-CA              1:01.78                   
 81 Whittington, Brian  15 TCC-CA               1:01.84                   
 82 Magsino, Isiah      15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.87                   
 83 Browne, Putnam      17 Coronado-Navy Sw-SI  1:01.95                   
 84 Item, Nigel         16 STAR-CA              1:02.09                   
 85 Tsai, Nathan        17 PASA-CA              1:02.38                   
 86 Hofstadter, Willia  15 Orange County Wa-CA  1:02.43                   
 87 Niemann, Taylor     17 CLSS-CA              1:02.52                   
 88 Toland, Bradley     16 GWSC-CA              1:02.57                   
 89 Braden, Gunner      17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:02.80                   
 90 Walthour, Brian     17 STOP-CA              1:03.07                   
 91 Tamusaitis, Joey    15 RTLR-CA              1:03.11                   
 92 Johnson, Kyle       16 COTO-CA              1:04.70                   
 -- Morris, Devin       16 CCAT-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Wong, Shiu          16 Armada-CA                DQ                    
 -- Forbes, Michael     16 ROSE-CA                 DFS                    
 -- Klarskov, Morten    20 UN-34-CA                                       
 -- Stumph, Steven      18 Orinda Aquatics-PC                             
 -- Stroethoff, Mattha  20 UN-34-CA                DFS                    
 -- Chen, Matthew       17 TSM-CA                   NS                    
 -- Poon, Emmett        17 Armada-CA                NS                    
 -- Shin, Jae           17 STAR-CA                  NS                    
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 54.34  12/16/2012 Nicholas Silverthorn, Pleasanton Seaha       
                55.59  #USO
                56.39  JRN
              1:01.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:02.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cushing, Blake            21 UN-34-CA               55.31      55.07 #USO   
      25.41   29.66                                                
  2 Shvetsov, Dmitriy         20 RST-CA                 57.14      55.30 #USO   
      26.11   29.19                                                
  3 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.45      55.68 JRN    
      26.34   29.34                                                
  4 Kropp, Peter              16 RTLR-CA                57.57      55.87 JRN    
      26.26   29.61                                                
  5 Payne, Dylan              17 SCAL-CA                56.83      56.47 WSCT   
      26.72   29.75                                                
  6 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA                55.91      56.51 WSCT   
      26.68   29.83                                                
  7 Morgan, David             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.83      56.91 WSCT   
      26.92   29.99                                                
  8 Cobleigh, Hunter          18 CLSS-CA                56.39      57.06 WSCT   
      27.02   30.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kao, Derek                16 BREA-CA                57.63      57.10 WSCT   
      27.21   29.89                                                
 10 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       16 AZOT-CA                59.24      57.58 WSCT   
      27.21   30.37                                                
 11 Sande, Eric               17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    57.28      57.61 WSCT   
      26.51   31.10                                                
 12 Straw, Ezekiel            17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    58.47      57.77 WSCT   
      27.23   30.54                                                
 13 Lin, Tyler                15 AZOT-CA                58.85      57.79 WSCT   
      27.31   30.48                                                
 14 Arakaki, Andrew           17 NOVA-CA                59.80      57.81 WSCT   
      27.36   30.45                                                
 15 Kou, Timothy              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.89      57.82 WSCT   
      27.38   30.44                                                
 16 Stevens, Zachary          17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    57.09      57.92 WSCT   
      27.49   30.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chiu, Ryan                22 UN-3-CA                57.30      58.00 WSCT   
      27.52   30.48                                                
 18 Abdelmalak, Christopher   17 TSM-CA               1:01.33      58.14 WSCT   
      27.55   30.59                                                
 19 Sawaya, Ambert            17 CAST-SI              1:01.16      58.28 WSCT   
      27.86   30.42                                                
 20 Kang, Patrick             18 CLSS-CA                57.41      58.33 WSCT   
      27.87   30.46                                                
 21 Schiffer, Michael         17 Orange County Wa-CA    58.07      58.41 WSCT   
      27.41   31.00                                                
 22 Wen, Michael              17 CLSS-CA                57.79      58.44 WSCT   
      27.93   30.51                                                
 23 Yong, Zachary             18 Orange County Wa-CA    57.63      58.54 WSCT   
      27.75   30.79                                                
 23 Nguyen, Brandon           18 PASA-CA                58.04      58.54 WSCT   
      27.87   30.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Ryan                 16 CLSS-CA                59.92      58.63 WSCT   
      28.09   30.54                                                
 26 Ward, Lee                 19 Una Wcab-PC            59.01      58.71 WSCT   
      27.63   31.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Howard, Judd              15 AZOT-CA              1:07.93L     58.76 WSCT   
      27.97   30.79                                                
 28 Rogers, Nolan             19 GWSC-CA                58.56      58.85 WSCT   
      28.12   30.73                                                
 29 Chiu, Justin              16 Ccy Dragon-CA          57.47      58.93 WSCT   
      27.59   31.34                                                
 30 Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek    17 Unattached-PC          57.40      58.98 WSCT   
      27.78   31.20                                                
 31 Mora, Jose                19 NGG-CA               1:06.28L     59.00 WSCT   
      27.94   31.06                                                
 32 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        14 RST-CA               1:00.14      59.18 WSCT   
      27.96   31.22                                                
 33 Maarse, Oliver            16 ROSE-CA                58.80      59.22 WSCT   
      27.53   31.69                                                
 33 McCauley, Ryan            17 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.78      59.22 WSCT   
      27.69   31.53                                                
 35 Lo, Joshua                16 Ccy Dragon-CA          58.92      59.24 WSCT   
      27.93   31.31                                                
 36 Tee, Eugene               19 TSM-CA               1:01.17      59.28 WSCT   
      28.00   31.28                                                
 37 Wagner, Zachary           18 UN-34-CA               59.53      59.40 WSCT   
      27.58   31.82                                                
 38 Wu, Stanley               15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.49      59.45 WSCT   
      28.23   31.22                                                
 39 Wang, Kevin               17 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.82      59.67 WSCT   
      28.40   31.27                                                
 40 Thai, Harrison            17 Ccy Dragon-CA          57.97      59.82 WSCT   
      28.35   31.47                                                
 41 Wong, Matthew             15 AZOT-CA                59.04      59.85 WSCT   
      28.08   31.77                                                
 42 Miller, Jackson           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:01.58      59.87 WSCT   
      27.83   32.04                                                
 43 Saliba, Brandon           17 NOVA-CA                59.86    1:00.00 WSCT   
      28.36   31.64                                                
 44 Rhea, Nathan              17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    59.61    1:00.01 WSCT   
      28.32   31.69                                                
 45 Matranga, Riley           20 UN-5-CA              1:00.57    1:00.03 WSCT   
      28.30   31.73                                                
 46 Poppe, Hank               14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.62    1:00.04 WSCT   
      28.54   31.50                                                
 47 Davies, Caleb             17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:01.46    1:00.06 WSCT   
      28.66   31.40                                                
 48 Hanson, Joshua            18 Unattached-CC          57.92    1:00.11 WSCT   
      28.44   31.67                                                
 49 Nelson, Wade              16 GWSC-CA              1:00.91    1:00.15 WSCT   
      28.68   31.47                                                
 50 Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:00.37    1:00.18 WSCT   
      28.58   31.60                                                
 50 Monjay, Billy             15 SCAL-CA                59.07    1:00.18 WSCT   
      28.38   31.80                                                
 50 McArthur, Daniel          15 LKWD-CA                59.69    1:00.18 WSCT   
      28.49   31.69                                                
 53 Kang, Justin              15 RTLR-CA              1:01.63    1:00.25 WSCT   
      28.72   31.53                                                
 54 Kubick, Dylan             17 SMST-SN                59.49    1:00.26 WSCT   
      28.21   32.05                                                
 55 McCombs, Ryan             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    59.41    1:00.37 WSCT   
      28.03   32.34                                                
 56 DeVetis, Anthony          18 CSSC-CA              1:01.27    1:00.39 WSCT   
      28.81   31.58                                                
 57 Miller, Danny             19 NOVA-CA              1:01.86    1:00.44 WSCT   
      27.82   32.62                                                
 57 Sun, Jerome               15 Mission San Jose-PC    59.59    1:00.44 WSCT   
      28.13   32.31                                                
 59 Lutzker, Aaron            15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:01.15    1:00.46 WSCT   
      28.34   32.12                                                
 60 Tsou, Anthoney            17 AZOT-CA              1:01.40    1:00.51 WSCT   
      28.71   31.80                                                
 61 Lin, Joshua               17 CANY-CA              1:00.17    1:00.55 WSCT   
      28.51   32.04                                                
 62 Marshall, Devan           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:00.20    1:00.56 WSCT   
      28.60   31.96                                                
 63 Kim, Sean                 16 San Gabriel Sea-CA   1:11.45L   1:00.57 WSCT   
      28.45   32.12                                                
 64 Castellanos, Alexander    20 ORCA-CA              1:01.91    1:00.64 WSCT   
      28.26   32.38                                                
 65 McLaughlin, Kevin         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:01.65    1:00.70 WSCT   
      28.42   32.28                                                
 66 Lee, Samuel               16 AZOT-CA                59.46    1:00.71 WSCT   
      28.69   32.02                                                
 67 Polovinkin, Nikita        18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.73    1:00.79 WSCT   
      28.31   32.48                                                
 68 Altree, Jacob             18 TCC-CA                 59.49    1:00.83 WSCT   
      28.53   32.30                                                
 69 Porter, Cody              16 Unattached-PC        1:00.28    1:00.85 WSCT   
      28.51   32.34                                                
 70 Brown, Joseph             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.71L   1:01.09 WSCT   
      28.96   32.13                                                
 71 Liu, Quincy               17 CANY-CA              1:00.77    1:01.13 WSCT   
      28.62   32.51                                                
 72 Nguyen, Austin            13 PS-SI                1:11.35L   1:01.36 WSCT   
      28.78   32.58                                                
 73 Masinsin, Nicholas        14 CSSC-CA              1:10.35L   1:01.49 WSCT   
      29.18   32.31                                                
 74 Morgan, Josh              19 UN-5-CA              1:01.32    1:01.53 WSCT   
      28.79   32.74                                                
 75 Nguyen, James             17 SCAL-CA              1:01.13    1:01.70 WSB    
      28.90   32.80                                                
 75 Knight, Bryce             15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:01.67    1:01.70 WSB    
      28.67   33.03                                                
 75 Silva, Giancarlo          16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:10.73L   1:01.70 WSB    
      29.02   32.68                                                
 78 Havton, Chris             15 UN-1-CA              1:01.50    1:01.73 WSB    
      29.50   32.23                                                
 79 Wright, Philip            16 NOVA-CA              1:01.65    1:01.75 WSB    
      28.96   32.79                                                
 80 Sodemann, Chasse'         16 BREA-CA              1:01.54    1:01.78 WSB    
      29.29   32.49                                                
 81 Whittington, Brian        15 TCC-CA               1:11.11L   1:01.84 WSB    
      29.25   32.59                                                
 82 Magsino, Isiah            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:00.84    1:01.87 WSB    
      29.81   32.06                                                
 83 Browne, Putnam            17 Coronado-Navy Sw-SI    58.59    1:01.95 WSB    
      29.32   32.63                                                
 84 Item, Nigel               16 STAR-CA              1:01.51    1:02.09 WSB    
      28.53   33.56                                                
 85 Tsai, Nathan              17 PASA-CA              1:10.41L   1:02.38        
      29.50   32.88                                                
 86 Hofstadter, William       15 Orange County Wa-CA  1:01.27    1:02.43        
      29.04   33.39                                                
 87 Niemann, Taylor           17 CLSS-CA              1:01.12    1:02.52        
      29.80   32.72                                                
 88 Toland, Bradley           16 GWSC-CA              1:02.01    1:02.57        
      29.43   33.14                                                
 89 Braden, Gunner            17 Bch Heatwave-CA        58.23    1:02.80        
      28.94   33.86                                                
 90 Walthour, Brian           17 STOP-CA              1:00.63    1:03.07        
      29.37   33.70                                                
 91 Tamusaitis, Joey          15 RTLR-CA              1:11.39L   1:03.11        
      29.92   33.19                                                
 92 Johnson, Kyle             16 COTO-CA              1:01.16    1:04.70        
      30.53   34.17                                                
 -- Morris, Devin             16 CCAT-CA              1:00.84         DQ        
 -- Wong, Shiu                16 Armada-CA              59.63         DQ        
      27.72   30.81                                                
 -- Forbes, Michael           16 ROSE-CA              1:00.96        DFS        
 -- Klarskov, Morten          20 UN-34-CA               54.77        DFS        
 -- Stumph, Steven            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     54.06        DFS        
 -- Stroethoff, Matthan       20 UN-34-CA               57.50        DFS        
 -- Chen, Matthew             17 TSM-CA               1:11.68L        NS        
 -- Poon, Emmett              17 Armada-CA            1:01.46         NS        
 -- Shin, Jae                 17 STAR-CA              1:00.29         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  #USO
              2:02.39  JRN
              2:14.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:15.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tanizaki-Hudson, D  17 Unattached-PC        2:05.20    2:08.51 WSCT   
      28.55   32.27   33.16   34.53                                
  2 Brown, Joseph       17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:11.90    2:11.66 WSCT   
      29.76   33.30   34.27   34.33                                
  3 Yong, Matthew       15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:15.75    2:14.49 WSB    
      29.98   34.50   35.31   34.70                                
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:56.50  12/13/2012 Steven Stumph, Orinda Aquatics             
                2:01.69  #USO
                2:02.39  JRN
                2:14.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:15.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stumph, Steven      18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:01.64    1:56.50!#USO    32  
      26.60   29.67   30.25   29.98                                
  2 Silverthorn, Nicho  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:57.80    1:56.56 #USO    28  
      26.10   29.34   30.23   30.89                                
  3 Seo, Young Tae      18 PASA-CA              2:01.78    1:58.57 #USO    27  
      26.99   29.99   30.54   31.05                                
  4 Shvetsov, Dmitriy   20 RST-CA               2:02.04    1:59.09 #USO    26  
      26.98   30.26   30.85   31.00                                
  5 Kropp, Peter        16 RTLR-CA              2:02.47    2:01.58 #USO    25  
      27.23   30.71   31.43   32.21                                
  6 Cobleigh, Hunter    18 CLSS-CA              2:02.66    2:02.81 WSCT    24  
      28.13   30.86   32.11   31.71                                
  7 Schiffer, Michael   17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:03.53    2:03.71 WSCT    23  
      27.35   30.98   32.56   32.82                                
  8 Rogers, Nolan       19 GWSC-CA              2:03.49    2:04.88 WSCT    22  
      28.50   31.46   32.32   32.60                                
B - Final
  9 Lin, Tyler          15 AZOT-CA              2:05.66    2:03.08 WSCT    20  
      27.80   31.38   31.94   31.96                                
 10 Wen, Michael        17 CLSS-CA              2:03.92    2:03.43 WSCT    17  
      28.36   31.61   31.62   31.84                                
 11 Sa-Nguansap, Hunte  16 AZOT-CA              2:04.40    2:03.60 WSCT    16  
      27.76   31.59   32.10   32.15                                
 12 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler  14 RST-CA               2:04.72    2:05.18 WSCT    15  
      28.45   31.88   32.00   32.85                                
 13 Howard, Judd        15 AZOT-CA              2:05.19    2:05.40 WSCT    14  
      28.54   31.99   32.61   32.26                                
 14 Straw, Ezekiel      17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:04.82    2:05.77 WSCT    13  
      28.05   31.39   32.47   33.86                                
 15 Nelson, Wade        16 GWSC-CA              2:06.17    2:07.89 WSCT    12  
      28.86   31.79   33.16   34.08                                
 16 Lee, Ryan           16 CLSS-CA              2:05.93    2:09.32 WSCT    11  
      29.41   32.38   33.17   34.36                                
C - Final
 17 Wong, Shiu          16 Armada-CA            2:07.66    2:05.94 WSCT     9  
      28.65   31.57   32.35   33.37                                
 18 Mora, Jose          19 NGG-CA               2:06.48    2:06.26 WSCT     7  
      29.21   31.88   32.58   32.59                                
 19 Arakaki, Andrew     17 NOVA-CA              2:06.18    2:06.63 WSCT     6  
      28.30   31.76   33.16   33.41                                
 20 Takahashi, Ken      15 AZOT-CA              2:06.74    2:06.66 WSCT     5  
      28.85   31.86   32.56   33.39                                
 21 Nguyen, Brandon     18 PASA-CA              2:06.76    2:06.77 WSCT     4  
      28.54   31.97   32.53   33.73                                
 22 Wong, Matthew       15 AZOT-CA              2:07.80    2:08.18 WSCT     3  
      28.60   32.22   33.44   33.92                                
 23 Rhea, Nathan        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:08.01    2:09.49 WSCT     2  
      29.02   32.68   33.51   34.28                                
 24 Kang, Patrick       18 CLSS-CA              2:07.54    2:13.36 WSCT     1  
      29.04   34.04   34.90   35.38                                
Preliminaries
 14 Stroethoff, Mattha  20 UN-34-CA             2:05.40                   
 26 Linker, Thomas      16 RSD-SI               2:08.44                   
 27 Lo, Joshua          16 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:08.46                   
 28 McArthur, Daniel    15 LKWD-CA              2:08.77                   
 29 Poppe, Hank         14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.82                   
 30 McCauley, Ryan      17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:08.91                   
 31 Magsino, Isiah      15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:09.16                   
 32 Tsou, Anthoney      17 AZOT-CA              2:09.42                   
 33 Kang, Justin        15 RTLR-CA              2:10.12                   
 34 McLaughlin, Kevin   17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:10.17                   
 35 Lutzker, Aaron      15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:10.57                   
 36 Niemann, Taylor     17 CLSS-CA              2:11.11                   
 37 Espinosa, Mario     19 UN-5-CA              2:11.28                   
 38 Nolan, Christopher  16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:11.81                   
 39 Brown, Joseph       17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:11.90                   
 40 Castellanos, Alexa  20 ORCA-CA              2:12.03                   
 41 Liddell, Scotty     17 FDST-CC              2:12.10                   
 42 Chen, Matthew       17 TSM-CA               2:12.78                   
 43 Silva, Giancarlo    16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:12.94                   
 44 Saliba, Brandon     17 NOVA-CA              2:13.29                   
 45 Braden, Gunner      17 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:13.54                   
 46 Havton, Chris       15 UN-1-CA              2:14.50                   
 47 Altree, Jacob       18 TCC-CA               2:15.01                   
 48 Flores, Marco       16 ROSE-CA              2:15.12                   
 49 Tamusaitis, Joey    15 RTLR-CA              2:15.53                   
 50 Hofstadter, Willia  15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:15.86                   
 51 Wright, Philip      16 NOVA-CA              2:16.74                   
 52 Walthour, Brian     17 STOP-CA              2:18.01                   
 -- Monjay, Billy       15 SCAL-CA                 DFS                    
 -- Abdelmalak, Christ  17 TSM-CA                   NS                    
 -- Lin, Joshua         17 CANY-CA                  NS                    
 -- Chiu, Justin        16 Ccy Dragon-CA            NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  #USO
              2:02.39  JRN
              2:14.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:15.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Masinsin, Nicholas  14 CSSC-CA              2:18.50    2:13.13 WSCT   
      30.23   33.95   35.25   33.70                                
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  #USO
              2:02.39  JRN
              2:14.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:15.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Stanley         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:17.10    2:14.82 WSB    
      30.31   34.70   34.72   35.09                                
  2 Avila, Joshua       16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:19.50    2:17.61        
      30.72   34.77   35.75   36.37                                
  3 Malapira, Patrick   16 Mission San Jose-PC  2:16.54    2:18.07        
      31.01   34.29   35.60   37.17                                
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:56.50  12/13/2012 Steven Stumph, Orinda Aquatics             
                2:01.69  #USO
                2:02.39  JRN
                2:14.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:15.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:06.07    1:57.80 #USO   
      25.86   29.67   30.48   31.79                                
  2 Stumph, Steven            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:57.00    2:01.64 #USO   
      28.10   31.49   31.26   30.79                                
  3 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA              2:01.10    2:01.78 JRN    
      27.56   30.64   32.21   31.37                                
  4 Shvetsov, Dmitriy         20 RST-CA               2:01.69    2:02.04 JRN    
      27.75   30.56   31.66   32.07                                
  5 Kropp, Peter              16 RTLR-CA              2:05.17    2:02.47 WSCT   
      27.45   30.70   31.56   32.76                                
  6 Cobleigh, Hunter          18 CLSS-CA              2:06.77    2:02.66 WSCT   
      28.58   31.32   31.50   31.26                                
  7 Rogers, Nolan             19 GWSC-CA              2:04.84    2:03.49 WSCT   
      28.64   31.18   31.75   31.92                                
  8 Schiffer, Michael         17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:05.17    2:03.53 WSCT   
      27.32   30.79   32.24   33.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wen, Michael              17 CLSS-CA              2:06.40    2:03.92 WSCT   
      28.60   31.57   31.99   31.76                                
 10 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       16 AZOT-CA              2:08.90    2:04.40 WSCT   
      27.70   31.43   32.78   32.49                                
 11 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        14 RST-CA               2:11.22    2:04.72 WSCT   
      28.71   31.53   31.95   32.53                                
 12 Straw, Ezekiel            17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:07.57    2:04.82 WSCT   
      27.84   31.42   31.63   33.93                                
 13 Howard, Judd              15 AZOT-CA              2:12.83    2:05.19 WSCT   
      28.19   31.49   32.88   32.63                                
 14 Stroethoff, Matthan       20 UN-34-CA             2:06.89    2:05.40 WSCT   
      28.62   32.01   32.01   32.76                                
 15 Lin, Tyler                15 AZOT-CA              2:07.45    2:05.66 WSCT   
      28.21   31.74   32.31   33.40                                
 16 Lee, Ryan                 16 CLSS-CA              2:10.89    2:05.93 WSCT   
      28.87   31.71   32.52   32.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nelson, Wade              16 GWSC-CA              2:11.24    2:06.17 WSCT   
      28.73   32.22   32.57   32.65                                
 18 Arakaki, Andrew           17 NOVA-CA              2:10.10    2:06.18 WSCT   
      28.03   31.83   32.70   33.62                                
 19 Mora, Jose                19 NGG-CA               2:20.53L   2:06.48 WSCT   
      29.22   31.98   32.62   32.66                                
 20 Takahashi, Ken            15 AZOT-CA              2:07.25    2:06.74 WSCT   
      28.85   31.84   32.93   33.12                                
 21 Nguyen, Brandon           18 PASA-CA              2:06.37    2:06.76 WSCT   
      28.86   31.83   32.77   33.30                                
 22 Kang, Patrick             18 CLSS-CA              2:12.32    2:07.54 WSCT   
      29.25   32.80   32.00   33.49                                
 23 Wong, Shiu                16 Armada-CA            2:08.63    2:07.66 WSCT   
      28.58   31.78   33.15   34.15                                
 24 Wong, Matthew             15 AZOT-CA              2:08.49    2:07.80 WSCT   
      28.94   32.17   33.17   33.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rhea, Nathan              17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:10.69    2:08.01 WSCT   
      28.60   32.17   33.34   33.90                                
 26 Linker, Thomas            16 RSD-SI               2:35.90L   2:08.44 WSCT   
      29.12   32.23   33.16   33.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lo, Joshua                16 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:09.33    2:08.46 WSCT   
      28.54   32.20   33.33   34.39                                
 28 McArthur, Daniel          15 LKWD-CA              2:09.09    2:08.77 WSCT   
      29.43   32.45   33.26   33.63                                
 29 Poppe, Hank               14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:13.14    2:08.82 WSCT   
      29.14   33.05   33.25   33.38                                
 30 McCauley, Ryan            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:11.66    2:08.91 WSCT   
      28.61   32.74   33.37   34.19                                
 31 Magsino, Isiah            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:11.65    2:09.16 WSCT   
      29.75   32.54   33.09   33.78                                
 32 Tsou, Anthoney            17 AZOT-CA              2:13.19    2:09.42 WSCT   
      28.96   32.24   33.28   34.94                                
 33 Kang, Justin              15 RTLR-CA              2:11.45    2:10.12 WSCT   
      29.91   32.76   33.36   34.09                                
 34 McLaughlin, Kevin         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:13.86    2:10.17 WSCT   
      28.75   33.37   34.62   33.43                                
 35 Lutzker, Aaron            15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:12.87    2:10.57 WSCT   
      28.79   32.91   34.26   34.61                                
 36 Niemann, Taylor           17 CLSS-CA              2:05.99    2:11.11 WSCT   
      29.82   33.21   33.94   34.14                                
 37 Espinosa, Mario           19 UN-5-CA              2:13.34    2:11.28 WSCT   
      29.89   33.04   33.93   34.42                                
 38 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:13.02    2:11.81 WSCT   
      30.12   33.18   34.05   34.46                                
 39 Brown, Joseph             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:14.01    2:11.90 WSCT   
      29.66   33.75   34.66   33.83                                
 40 Castellanos, Alexander    20 ORCA-CA              2:10.94    2:12.03 WSCT   
      29.43   32.88   34.16   35.56                                
 41 Liddell, Scotty           17 FDST-CC              2:08.71    2:12.10 WSCT   
      30.48   33.73   34.16   33.73                                
 42 Chen, Matthew             17 TSM-CA               2:12.81    2:12.78 WSCT   
      30.21   33.02   34.45   35.10                                
 43 Silva, Giancarlo          16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:32.53L   2:12.94 WSCT   
      29.36   34.22   34.71   34.65                                
 44 Saliba, Brandon           17 NOVA-CA              2:12.60    2:13.29 WSCT   
      28.83   33.57   34.81   36.08                                
 45 Braden, Gunner            17 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:05.73    2:13.54 WSCT   
      29.33   33.36   35.09   35.76                                
 46 Havton, Chris             15 UN-1-CA              2:13.51    2:14.50 WSB    
      30.11   33.78   35.46   35.15                                
 47 Altree, Jacob             18 TCC-CA               2:35.41L   2:15.01 WSB    
      29.16   33.35   35.22   37.28                                
 48 Flores, Marco             16 ROSE-CA              2:13.47    2:15.12 WSB    
      29.91   33.99   35.44   35.78                                
 49 Tamusaitis, Joey          15 RTLR-CA              2:35.17L   2:15.53        
      29.73   33.22   35.59   36.99                                
 50 Hofstadter, William       15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:13.57    2:15.86        
      29.66   34.51   35.63   36.06                                
 51 Wright, Philip            16 NOVA-CA              2:35.34L   2:16.74        
      29.29   34.55   36.48   36.42                                
 52 Walthour, Brian           17 STOP-CA              2:34.92L   2:18.01        
      30.02   34.08   35.93   37.98                                
 -- Monjay, Billy             15 SCAL-CA              2:14.68        DFS        
 -- Abdelmalak, Christopher   17 TSM-CA               2:11.01         NS        
 -- Lin, Joshua               17 CANY-CA              2:11.44         NS        
 -- Chiu, Justin              16 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:06.39         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 47.27  12/16/2012 Justin Lynch, Terrapins Swim T               
                48.99  #USO
                49.59  JRN
                53.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  53.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Justin       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    48.21      47.27!#USO    32  
      21.99   25.28                                                
  2 Seiler, David       23 Una Ebat-PC            47.61      47.30 #USO    28  
      22.05   25.25                                                
  3 Gornay, Kyle        16 RST-CA                 49.57      47.86 #USO    27  
      22.24   25.62                                                
  4 Park, Minkyu        25 MVN-CA                 48.69      48.58 #USO    26  
      22.17   26.41                                                
  5 Stumph, Steven      18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     49.53      49.31 JRN     25  
      23.49   25.82                                                
  6 Kim, Yu-Bin         17 CLSS-CA                49.71      49.58 JRN     24  
      23.08   26.50                                                
  7 Chang, Michael      17 NOVA-CA                50.04      49.74 WSCT    23  
      23.09   26.65                                                
  8 Scheaffer, Christo  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    49.90      50.52 WSCT    22  
      23.35   27.17                                                
B - Final
  9 Okubo, Corey        17 AZOT-CA                50.17      49.88 WSCT    20  
      23.53   26.35                                                
 10 Rodriguez, Jason    16 NOVA-CA                50.38      49.92 WSCT    17  
      23.63   26.29                                                
 11 Coan, Kyle          17 RST-CA                 50.10      50.08 WSCT    16  
      23.48   26.60                                                
 12 Lopez, Javier       16 ROSE-CA                50.34      50.29 WSCT    15  
      23.38   26.91                                                
 13 Wahnishe, Ore       19 CSSC-CA                50.74      50.43 WSCT    14  
      23.67   26.76                                                
 14 DesCombes, Jonatha  18 AZOT-CA                50.77      51.00 WSCT    13  
      23.72   27.28                                                
 15 John, Corey         16 ROSE-CA                50.34      51.01 WSCT    12  
      23.56   27.45                                                
 16 Morgan, David       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    50.53      51.16 WSCT    11  
      24.04   27.12                                                
C - Final
 17 Vu, Jared           17 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     51.17      50.46 WSCT     9  
      23.52   26.94                                                
 18 Wild, William       19 UN-34-CA               51.02      50.64 WSCT     7  
      23.76   26.88                                                
 19 Miao, Albert        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.00      50.98 WSCT     6  
      24.17   26.81                                                
 20 Faucher, Thomas     22 Heartland Swim A-SI    51.52      51.33 WSCT     5  
      24.08   27.25                                                
 21 Nolan, Christopher  16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    51.10      51.46 WSCT     4  
      24.19   27.27                                                
 22 Garkani, Christian  17 AZOT-CA                51.65      51.68 WSCT     3  
      23.99   27.69                                                
 23 Miller, Zach        20 CLSS-CA                51.58      52.38 WSCT     2  
      24.24   28.14                                                
 -- Jacobs, Julian      17 YST-CA                 51.60         NS        
Preliminaries
  4 Davis, Paul         19 UN-34-CA               48.74                   
 12 Wright, Justin      16 FDST-CC                50.20                   
 17 Hanson, Joshua      18 Unattached-CC          50.62                   
 18 Payne, Dylan        17 SCAL-CA                50.70                   
 21 Hami, Ashkaun       22 UN-CA                  50.83                   
 22 Estes, Jeremy       17 Bch Heatwave-CA        50.93                   
 25 Chiu, Ryan          22 UN-3-CA                51.06                   
 27 Kao, Ryan           16 Armada-CA              51.12                   
 29 Montgomery, Colten  16 Ucd Aquatics-SN        51.21                   
 34 Johnston, Nicholas  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.71                   
 34 Howen, Shawn        16 Heartland Swim A-SI    51.71                   
 36 Schwartz, Michael   24 BAC-CC                 51.78                   
 37 Ward, Lee           19 Una Wcab-PC            51.83                   
 38 Boval, Brandon      16 COTO-CA                51.87                   
 39 Spallas, Matthew    16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    51.92                   
 40 Ghomi, Daniel       17 STAR-CA                52.04                   
 41 Schiffer, Michael   17 Orange County Wa-CA    52.05                   
 42 Landweer, Colin     18 Tule Nation Trit-CC    52.10                   
 43 Hanson, Justin      15 AZOT-CA                52.12                   
 44 Ponting, Mac        17 ROSE-CA                52.20                   
 45 Andrew, Declan      18 CITI-CA                52.23                   
 46 Burkhart, Nathan    16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    52.25                   
 47 Bukin, Daniil       18 RST-CA                 52.27                   
 48 Alvarado, Tyrone    18 NGG-CA                 52.31                   
 49 Thompson, James     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.34                   
 50 Oberto, Jack Henry  17 RTLR-CA                52.38                   
 51 Tarazona, Dylan     17 TCC-CA                 52.48                   
 52 Gillespie, Thomas   17 GWSC-CA                52.49                   
 53 Young, Clayton      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.52                   
 54 Wagner, Zachary     18 UN-34-CA               52.54                   
 54 Nguyen, Michael     17 Undercurrent-PC        52.54                   
 56 Schenk, Grant       16 PS-SI                  52.58                   
 56 Otazu, Kyle         16 Ccy Dragon-CA          52.58                   
 58 Choi, Dongyun       17 California Dolph-PC    52.61                   
 59 Franka, Neil        17 North Coast Aqua-SI    52.62                   
 59 Yong, Zachary       18 Orange County Wa-CA    52.62                   
 61 Thai, Harrison      17 Ccy Dragon-CA          52.63                   
 61 Sun, Jerome         15 Mission San Jose-PC    52.63                   
 63 Lee, Samuel         16 AZOT-CA                52.64                   
 63 Gillespie, Kurtis   17 Arden Hills Swim-SN    52.64                   
 65 Maarse, Oliver      16 ROSE-CA                52.65                   
 66 Abdelmalak, Christ  17 TSM-CA                 52.67                   
 67 Johnson, Mitchell   18 UN-38-CA               52.68                   
 68 Wong, Phillip       17 CANY-CA                52.69                   
 69 Bunker, Tristan     17 Team Rebel-CA          52.70                   
 69 Ottati, Zachary     15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.70                   
 71 Fernandez, Michael  21 CSSC-CA                52.72                   
 72 Phillips, Gabriel   18 NOVA-CA                52.73                   
 72 To, Stephen         19 UN-32-CA               52.73                   
 74 Yi, Edward          15 CLSS-CA                52.75                   
 75 Sands, Chris        17 CLSS-CA                52.77                   
 75 Roa, Daniel         22 UN-5-CA                52.77                   
 77 Lee, Ryan           16 CLSS-CA                52.78                   
 77 Chiu, Justin        16 Ccy Dragon-CA          52.78                   
 79 To, Daniel          17 PASA-CA                52.80                   
 80 Duenas, Fernando    15 RST-CA                 52.81                   
 81 Yeager, Joshua      17 BAC-PC                 52.89                   
 82 Klipsch, Casey      18 UN-5-CA                52.99                   
 83 Lee, Christian      16 NOVA-CA                53.00                   
 84 Sa-Nguansap, Hunte  16 AZOT-CA                53.02                   
 85 Grissom, Kyle       15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    53.04                   
 86 Torres, Nate        16 GWSC-CA                53.07                   
 87 DeVetis, Anthony    18 CSSC-CA                53.11                   
 87 Morsch, Jonathan    17 CANY-CA                53.11                   
 89 Scott, Griffin      17 CANY-CA                53.15                   
 90 Chin, Garrett       17 PASA-CA                53.19                   
 91 Tran, Alexander     17 GWSC-CA                53.20                   
 92 Ostler, Gabriel     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     53.21                   
 93 Salazar, Michael    15 Heartland Swim A-SI    53.23                   
 94 Ayzenberg, Alexand  16 TSM-CA                 53.26                   
 95 Bonzell, Bret       17 SMST-SN                53.29                   
 96 McCloskey, Liam     15 RSD-SI                 53.34                   
 97 Ho, Kevin           16 Armada-CA              53.35                   
 98 Gutierrez, Adrian   15 NOVA-CA                53.39                   
 99 Zyla, Michal        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.41                   
100 Toland, Bradley     16 GWSC-CA                53.49                   
101 Juliusson, Erik     15 NOVA-CA                53.61                   
102 Williams, Ting      18 FDST-CC                53.72                   
103 Bustamante, Nick       LKWD-CA                53.78                   
104 Kang, Patrick       18 CLSS-CA                53.95                   
105 Hernandez, Giovann  16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.98                   
106 Chir, Jake          15 Bch Heatwave-CA        54.05                   
107 Whelan, Ryan        17 SMST-SN                54.17                   
108 Pike, Aiden         16 BAC-CC                 54.18                   
109 Tanizaki-Hudson, D  17 Unattached-PC          54.25                   
110 Umpornpuckdi, Nath  18 CERR-CA                54.27                   
111 Flores, Marco       16 ROSE-CA                54.30                   
112 Lo, Joshua          16 Ccy Dragon-CA          54.36                   
113 Gouw, Paul          16 ROSE-CA                54.39                   
113 Woicik, Matthew     14 Unat-CA                54.39                   
115 Malapira, Patrick   16 Mission San Jose-PC    54.46                   
115 Quizhpe, Vladimir   15 NGG-CA                 54.46                   
117 Lee, Jonathan       16 AZOT-CA                54.55                   
118 Hoyh, Cameron       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     54.71                   
119 Lau, Lorenzo        16 RYL-CA                 54.74                   
120 Giovinazzo, Willia  17 NOVA-CA                54.76                   
121 McLaughlin, Kevin   17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.83                   
122 Moore, Collin       17 Pac-CA                 55.16                   
123 Kao, Sidney         14 FAST-CA                55.22                   
124 Sauerbrei, Sammy    15 Bch Heatwave-CA        55.80                   
125 Hopf, Jason         18 RAA-CA                 55.90                   
126 To, Samuel          16 PASA-CA                56.39                   
127 Eagle, Seva         18 RST-CA                 56.87                   
 -- Hale, Joey          22 RST-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Tanabe, Cody        18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      DQ                    
 -- Turnbull, Steven    17 Armada-CA                DQ                    
 -- Taber, Chris        17 AZOT-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Ornelas, Micah      16 CAST-SI                  DQ                    
 -- Lau, Andy           17 TSM-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Sharma, Arjun       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      NS                    
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                48.99  #USO
                49.59  JRN
                53.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  53.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cornes, Thomas      18 UN-5-CA                54.71      53.74 WSB    
      24.71   29.03                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                48.99  #USO
                49.59  JRN
                53.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  53.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Michael  18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    51.82      51.04 WSCT   
      23.72   27.32                                                
  2 Bloore, Sean        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       NT      52.85 WSCT   
      24.60   28.25                                                
  3 McCauley, Ryan      17 North Coast Aqua-SI       NT      53.37 WSCT   
      24.70   28.67                                                
  4 McCombs, Ryan       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    57.00      53.74 WSB    
      24.81   28.93                                                
  5 Riahi, Sina         18 MVN-CA                 55.10      54.50        
      25.51   28.99                                                
  6 Lutzker, Aaron      15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    56.96      55.68        
      25.64   30.04                                                
  7 Poppe, Hank         14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.30      57.00        
      26.33   30.67                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                48.99  #USO
                49.59  JRN
                53.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  53.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Matthew     16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    54.80      53.90 WSB    
      25.13   28.77                                                
  2 Shieman, Alex       16 Orinda Aquatics-PC        NT      54.98        
      25.77   29.21                                                
  3 Havton, Chris       15 UN-1-CA                54.03      55.15        
      26.18   28.97                                                
  4 Niemann, Taylor     17 CLSS-CA                56.08      55.45        
      25.82   29.63                                                
  5 Chow, Jonathan      17 Mission San Jose-PC    55.00      55.48        
      25.64   29.84                                                
  6 Gutierrez, Corey    15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    57.00      55.66        
      26.05   29.61                                                
  7 Hannigan, Michael   16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    57.00      56.63        
      26.24   30.39                                                
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 47.27  12/16/2012 Justin Lynch, Terrapins Swim T               
                48.99  #USO
                49.59  JRN
                53.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seiler, David             23 Una Ebat-PC            50.03      47.61 #USO   
      22.28   25.33                                                
  2 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    49.40      48.21 #USO   
      22.66   25.55                                                
  3 Park, Minkyu              25 MVN-CA                 54.99L     48.69 #USO   
      22.65   26.04                                                
  4 Davis, Paul               19 UN-34-CA               46.64      48.74 #USO   
      22.88   25.86                                                
  5 Stumph, Steven            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     50.93      49.53 JRN    
      23.71   25.82                                                
  6 Gornay, Kyle              16 RST-CA                 47.85      49.57 JRN    
      22.90   26.67                                                
  7 Kim, Yu-Bin               17 CLSS-CA                50.73      49.71 WSCT   
      23.66   26.05                                                
  8 Scheaffer, Christopher    17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    49.48      49.90 WSCT   
      23.38   26.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Michael            17 NOVA-CA                49.16      50.04 WSCT   
      23.08   26.96                                                
 10 Coan, Kyle                17 RST-CA                 50.77      50.10 WSCT   
      23.36   26.74                                                
 11 Okubo, Corey              17 AZOT-CA                49.94      50.17 WSCT   
      23.54   26.63                                                
 12 Wright, Justin            16 FDST-CC                49.74      50.20 WSCT   
      23.56   26.64                                                
 13 John, Corey               16 ROSE-CA                53.38      50.34 WSCT   
      23.24   27.10                                                
 13 Lopez, Javier             16 ROSE-CA                50.82      50.34 WSCT   
      23.25   27.09                                                
 15 Rodriguez, Jason          16 NOVA-CA                50.64      50.38 WSCT   
      23.92   26.46                                                
 16 Morgan, David             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.12      50.53 WSCT   
      23.69   26.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanson, Joshua            18 Unattached-CC          52.11      50.62 WSCT   
      23.89   26.73                                                
 18 Payne, Dylan              17 SCAL-CA                52.56      50.70 WSCT   
      24.03   26.67                                                
 19 Wahnishe, Ore             19 CSSC-CA                53.57      50.74 WSCT   
      23.68   27.06                                                
 20 DesCombes, Jonathan       18 AZOT-CA                51.52      50.77 WSCT   
      23.49   27.28                                                
 21 Hami, Ashkaun             22 UN-CA                  49.73      50.83 WSCT   
      23.48   27.35                                                
 22 Estes, Jeremy             17 Bch Heatwave-CA        52.98      50.93 WSCT   
      23.97   26.96                                                
 23 Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.26      51.00 WSCT   
      23.82   27.18                                                
 24 Wild, William             19 UN-34-CA               51.28      51.02 WSCT   
      23.85   27.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chiu, Ryan                22 UN-3-CA                51.32      51.06 WSCT   
      24.00   27.06                                                
 26 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    51.37      51.10 WSCT   
      24.10   27.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kao, Ryan                 16 Armada-CA              51.21      51.12 WSCT   
      24.16   26.96                                                
 28 Vu, Jared                 17 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     51.63      51.17 WSCT   
      23.67   27.50                                                
 29 Montgomery, Colten        16 Ucd Aquatics-SN        52.55      51.21 WSCT   
      23.60   27.61                                                
 30 Faucher, Thomas           22 Heartland Swim A-SI    53.06      51.52 WSCT   
      24.47   27.05                                                
 31 Miller, Zach              20 CLSS-CA                52.46      51.58 WSCT   
      23.74   27.84                                                
 32 Jacobs, Julian            17 YST-CA                 52.33      51.60 WSCT   
      23.71   27.89                                                
 33 Garkani, Christian        17 AZOT-CA                52.39      51.65 WSCT   
      24.30   27.35                                                
 34 Johnston, Nicholas        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.42L     51.71 WSCT   
      24.04   27.67                                                
 34 Howen, Shawn              16 Heartland Swim A-SI    52.79      51.71 WSCT   
      24.23   27.48                                                
 36 Schwartz, Michael         24 BAC-CC                 53.59      51.78 WSCT   
      23.94   27.84                                                
 37 Ward, Lee                 19 Una Wcab-PC            52.20      51.83 WSCT   
      23.76   28.07                                                
 38 Boval, Brandon            16 COTO-CA                53.46      51.87 WSCT   
      23.86   28.01                                                
 39 Spallas, Matthew          16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    51.18      51.92 WSCT   
      24.40   27.52                                                
 40 Ghomi, Daniel             17 STAR-CA                50.36      52.04 WSCT   
      24.19   27.85                                                
 41 Schiffer, Michael         17 Orange County Wa-CA    51.66      52.05 WSCT   
      23.89   28.16                                                
 42 Landweer, Colin           18 Tule Nation Trit-CC    59.29L     52.10 WSCT   
      24.37   27.73                                                
 43 Hanson, Justin            15 AZOT-CA                52.16      52.12 WSCT   
      24.78   27.34                                                
 44 Ponting, Mac              17 ROSE-CA              1:00.25L     52.20 WSCT   
      24.27   27.93                                                
 45 Andrew, Declan            18 CITI-CA                53.20      52.23 WSCT   
      24.28   27.95                                                
 46 Burkhart, Nathan          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    51.62      52.25 WSCT   
      24.64   27.61                                                
 47 Bukin, Daniil             18 RST-CA                 51.83      52.27 WSCT   
      23.89   28.38                                                
 48 Alvarado, Tyrone          18 NGG-CA                 55.85L     52.31 WSCT   
      23.98   28.33                                                
 49 Thompson, James           18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.57      52.34 WSCT   
      24.69   27.65                                                
 50 Oberto, Jack Henry        17 RTLR-CA                51.19      52.38 WSCT   
      24.67   27.71                                                
 51 Tarazona, Dylan           17 TCC-CA                 49.96      52.48 WSCT   
      24.02   28.46                                                
 52 Gillespie, Thomas         17 GWSC-CA                52.75      52.49 WSCT   
      24.36   28.13                                                
 53 Young, Clayton            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.70L     52.52 WSCT   
      24.82   27.70                                                
 54 Nguyen, Michael           17 Undercurrent-PC        51.91      52.54 WSCT   
      24.63   27.91                                                
 54 Wagner, Zachary           18 UN-34-CA               51.88      52.54 WSCT   
      23.97   28.57                                                
 56 Otazu, Kyle               16 Ccy Dragon-CA          52.88      52.58 WSCT   
      24.35   28.23                                                
 56 Schenk, Grant             16 PS-SI                  53.33      52.58 WSCT   
      24.37   28.21                                                
 58 Choi, Dongyun             17 California Dolph-PC    51.34      52.61 WSCT   
      24.84   27.77                                                
 59 Franka, Neil              17 North Coast Aqua-SI    51.95      52.62 WSCT   
      24.53   28.09                                                
 59 Yong, Zachary             18 Orange County Wa-CA    52.48      52.62 WSCT   
      24.73   27.89                                                
 61 Sun, Jerome               15 Mission San Jose-PC    52.56      52.63 WSCT   
      24.67   27.96                                                
 61 Thai, Harrison            17 Ccy Dragon-CA          50.95      52.63 WSCT   
      24.28   28.35                                                
 63 Lee, Samuel               16 AZOT-CA                53.63      52.64 WSCT   
      24.67   27.97                                                
 63 Gillespie, Kurtis         17 Arden Hills Swim-SN    53.52      52.64 WSCT   
      24.67   27.97                                                
 65 Maarse, Oliver            16 ROSE-CA                51.60      52.65 WSCT   
      24.56   28.09                                                
 66 Abdelmalak, Christopher   17 TSM-CA               1:00.10L     52.67 WSCT   
      24.68   27.99                                                
 67 Johnson, Mitchell         18 UN-38-CA               51.91      52.68 WSCT   
      24.61   28.07                                                
 68 Wong, Phillip             17 CANY-CA                52.00      52.69 WSCT   
      24.58   28.11                                                
 69 Bunker, Tristan           17 Team Rebel-CA          53.49      52.70 WSCT   
      24.07   28.63                                                
 69 Ottati, Zachary           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.91      52.70 WSCT   
      24.55   28.15                                                
 71 Fernandez, Michael        21 CSSC-CA                53.32      52.72 WSCT   
      24.76   27.96                                                
 72 Phillips, Gabriel         18 NOVA-CA                53.37      52.73 WSCT   
      24.51   28.22                                                
 72 To, Stephen               19 UN-32-CA               50.12      52.73 WSCT   
      24.35   28.38                                                
 74 Yi, Edward                15 CLSS-CA                53.57      52.75 WSCT   
      25.01   27.74                                                
 75 Roa, Daniel               22 UN-5-CA                52.25      52.77 WSCT   
      24.83   27.94                                                
 75 Sands, Chris              17 CLSS-CA                52.78      52.77 WSCT   
      24.80   27.97                                                
 77 Lee, Ryan                 16 CLSS-CA                59.47L     52.78 WSCT   
      24.84   27.94                                                
 77 Chiu, Justin              16 Ccy Dragon-CA          52.49      52.78 WSCT   
      24.79   27.99                                                
 79 To, Daniel                17 PASA-CA                53.33      52.80 WSCT   
      24.44   28.36                                                
 80 Duenas, Fernando          15 RST-CA                 53.26      52.81 WSCT   
      24.36   28.45                                                
 81 Yeager, Joshua            17 BAC-PC                 52.49      52.89 WSCT   
      25.07   27.82                                                
 82 Klipsch, Casey            18 UN-5-CA                52.55      52.99 WSCT   
      24.64   28.35                                                
 83 Lee, Christian            16 NOVA-CA                53.22      53.00 WSCT   
      25.01   27.99                                                
 84 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       16 AZOT-CA                53.18      53.02 WSCT   
      24.98   28.04                                                
 85 Grissom, Kyle             15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    52.56      53.04 WSCT   
      24.60   28.44                                                
 86 Torres, Nate              16 GWSC-CA                53.58      53.07 WSCT   
      24.88   28.19                                                
 87 Morsch, Jonathan          17 CANY-CA              1:00.43L     53.11 WSCT   
      24.53   28.58                                                
 87 DeVetis, Anthony          18 CSSC-CA                53.55      53.11 WSCT   
      25.12   27.99                                                
 89 Scott, Griffin            17 CANY-CA                52.95      53.15 WSCT   
      24.68   28.47                                                
 90 Chin, Garrett             17 PASA-CA                59.65L     53.19 WSCT   
      24.94   28.25                                                
 91 Tran, Alexander           17 GWSC-CA                53.53      53.20 WSCT   
      24.68   28.52                                                
 92 Ostler, Gabriel           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     53.99      53.21 WSCT   
      24.91   28.30                                                
 93 Salazar, Michael          15 Heartland Swim A-SI    51.43      53.23 WSCT   
      24.56   28.67                                                
 94 Ayzenberg, Alexander      16 TSM-CA                 53.45      53.26 WSCT   
      24.73   28.53                                                
 95 Bonzell, Bret             17 SMST-SN                53.52      53.29 WSCT   
      24.92   28.37                                                
 96 McCloskey, Liam           15 RSD-SI                    NT      53.34 WSCT   
      24.65   28.69                                                
 97 Ho, Kevin                 16 Armada-CA              53.40      53.35 WSCT   
      25.02   28.33                                                
 98 Gutierrez, Adrian         15 NOVA-CA                52.95      53.39 WSCT   
      25.03   28.36                                                
 99 Zyla, Michal              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    52.57      53.41 WSCT   
      24.99   28.42                                                
100 Toland, Bradley           16 GWSC-CA                51.45      53.49 WSCT   
      24.82   28.67                                                
101 Juliusson, Erik           15 NOVA-CA              1:01.07L     53.61 WSB    
      24.82   28.79                                                
102 Williams, Ting            18 FDST-CC                53.41      53.72 WSB    
      25.04   28.68                                                
103 Bustamante, Nick             LKWD-CA                53.42      53.78 WSB    
      24.97   28.81                                                
104 Kang, Patrick             18 CLSS-CA                53.86      53.95 WSB    
      25.36   28.59                                                
105 Hernandez, Giovanni       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.55      53.98 WSB    
      25.27   28.71                                                
106 Chir, Jake                15 Bch Heatwave-CA        53.53      54.05        
      24.96   29.09                                                
107 Whelan, Ryan              17 SMST-SN                53.23      54.17        
      25.25   28.92                                                
108 Pike, Aiden               16 BAC-CC                 53.77      54.18        
      25.43   28.75                                                
109 Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek    17 Unattached-PC          52.79      54.25        
      25.56   28.69                                                
110 Umpornpuckdi, Nathan      18 CERR-CA                53.36      54.27        
      24.95   29.32                                                
111 Flores, Marco             16 ROSE-CA                53.51      54.30        
      25.18   29.12                                                
112 Lo, Joshua                16 Ccy Dragon-CA          53.94      54.36        
      24.98   29.38                                                
113 Gouw, Paul                16 ROSE-CA                53.53      54.39        
      26.10   28.29                                                
113 Woicik, Matthew           14 Unat-CA                59.14L     54.39        
      25.48   28.91                                                
115 Malapira, Patrick         16 Mission San Jose-PC    53.56      54.46        
      25.57   28.89                                                
115 Quizhpe, Vladimir         15 NGG-CA                 59.15L     54.46        
      25.08   29.38                                                
117 Lee, Jonathan             16 AZOT-CA                53.58      54.55        
      25.06   29.49                                                
118 Hoyh, Cameron             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     53.72      54.71        
      25.33   29.38                                                
119 Lau, Lorenzo              16 RYL-CA                 53.54      54.74        
      25.90   28.84                                                
120 Giovinazzo, William       17 NOVA-CA                59.89L     54.76        
      25.36   29.40                                                
121 McLaughlin, Kevin         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.15      54.83        
      25.26   29.57                                                
122 Moore, Collin             17 Pac-CA                 53.36      55.16        
      25.58   29.58                                                
123 Kao, Sidney               14 FAST-CA              1:00.37L     55.22        
      25.59   29.63                                                
124 Sauerbrei, Sammy          15 Bch Heatwave-CA        59.94L     55.80        
      25.71   30.09                                                
125 Hopf, Jason               18 RAA-CA               1:00.17L     55.90        
      26.41   29.49                                                
126 To, Samuel                16 PASA-CA                53.46      56.39        
      26.44   29.95                                                
127 Eagle, Seva               18 RST-CA                 52.42      56.87        
      25.70   31.17                                                
 -- Turnbull, Steven          17 Armada-CA              53.12         DQ        
 -- Tanabe, Cody              18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    49.72         DQ        
 -- Ornelas, Micah            16 CAST-SI                53.38         DQ        
 -- Lau, Andy                 17 TSM-CA                 51.54         DQ        
 -- Hale, Joey                22 RST-CA                 50.88         DQ        
 -- Taber, Chris              17 AZOT-CA                59.32L        DQ        
      24.81   27.70                                                
 -- Sharma, Arjun             16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    51.83         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:45.18  12/13/2012 Justin Lynch, Terrapins Swim T             
                1:48.89  #USO
                1:49.09  JRN
                1:58.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:59.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Justin       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:46.58    1:45.18!#USO    32  
      23.10   26.10   27.54   28.44                                
  2 Okubo, Corey        17 AZOT-CA              1:46.79    1:46.58 #USO    28  
      23.63   26.92   27.72   28.31                                
  3 Wright, Justin      16 FDST-CC              1:48.89    1:47.10 #USO    27  
      24.26   27.25   27.50   28.09                                
  4 Stumph, Steven      18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:49.85    1:48.88 #USO    26  
      24.66   27.72   28.49   28.01                                
  5 Nolan, Christopher  16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:51.88    1:50.76 WSCT    25  
      24.58   28.20   28.83   29.15                                
  6 Seo, Young Tae      18 PASA-CA              1:49.67    1:50.81 WSCT    24  
      24.39   27.70   28.65   30.07                                
  7 Scheaffer, Christo  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:49.57    1:52.42 WSCT    23  
      24.03   27.33   29.54   31.52                                
  8 Pourvahidi, Chandl  17 SMST-SN              1:52.48    1:52.76 WSCT    22  
      25.06   28.39   29.26   30.05                                
B - Final
  9 Rodriguez, Jason    16 NOVA-CA              1:53.70    1:50.45 WSCT    20  
      24.59   27.58   28.64   29.64                                
 10 Wild, William       19 UN-34-CA             1:52.92    1:51.37 WSCT    17  
      24.52   27.79   28.60   30.46                                
 11 Hanson, Justin      15 AZOT-CA              1:52.66    1:51.91 WSCT    16  
      25.35   28.38   28.87   29.31                                
 12 Lopez, Javier       16 ROSE-CA              1:53.41    1:52.19 WSCT    15  
      25.11   28.62   29.20   29.26                                
 13 Taber, Chris        17 AZOT-CA              1:52.75    1:52.33 WSCT    14  
      25.01   28.28   29.57   29.47                                
 14 O'Brien, Jason      16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:53.13    1:52.75 WSCT    13  
      25.18   28.42   29.54   29.61                                
 15 Vu, Jared           17 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC   1:53.45    1:53.51 WSCT    12  
      24.96   28.51   29.61   30.43                                
 16 Bukin, Daniil       18 RST-CA               1:53.29    1:53.64 WSCT    11  
      24.78   28.77   29.93   30.16                                
C - Final
 17 Liddell, Scotty     17 FDST-CC              1:54.30    1:52.69 WSCT     9  
      25.55   29.16   29.16   28.82                                
 18 Kubick, Dylan       17 SMST-SN              1:54.35    1:52.88 WSCT     7  
      25.27   28.32   29.17   30.12                                
 19 Casey, Brendan      16 TSM-CA               1:53.76    1:53.37 WSCT     6  
      26.02   29.00   29.10   29.25                                
 20 Mortenson, Michael  18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:54.71    1:53.76 WSCT     5  
      25.71   29.08   29.89   29.08                                
 21 Yi, Edward          15 CLSS-CA              1:54.39    1:53.91 WSCT     4  
      25.54   29.39   29.70   29.28                                
 22 Ghomi, Daniel       17 STAR-CA              1:53.80    1:53.95 WSCT     3  
      26.04   28.82   29.44   29.65                                
 23 Sands, Chris        17 CLSS-CA              1:54.67    1:54.44 WSCT     2  
      26.23   28.96   29.83   29.42                                
 24 Henley, Adam        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:54.41    1:57.42 WSCT     1  
      25.45   29.45   30.52   32.00                                
Preliminaries
 25 Woicik, Matthew     14 Unat-CA              1:54.77                   
 26 Yeager, Joshua      17 BAC-PC               1:54.78                   
 27 Chang, Michael      17 NOVA-CA              1:54.92                   
 28 Dai, Kevin          14 CANY-CA              1:54.97                   
 29 Perez, Kyle         17 RAA-CA               1:54.98                   
 30 Viera, Christopher  16 GWSC-CA              1:55.01                   
 31 Nelson, Wade        16 GWSC-CA              1:55.05                   
 32 Liu, Quincy         17 CANY-CA              1:55.19                   
 33 Fernandez, Michael  21 CSSC-CA              1:55.60                   
 34 Hanson, Timmy       14 AZOT-CA              1:55.71                   
 35 Burkhart, Nathan    16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:55.72                   
 36 Thompson, James     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.78                   
 37 Otazu, Kyle         16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:56.05                   
 38 Tarazona, Dylan     17 TCC-CA               1:56.13                   
 39 Hoyh, Cameron       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:56.53                   
 40 Jacobs, Bryant      17 BAC-PC               1:56.79                   
 41 Franka, Neil        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.04                   
 42 Havton, Chris       15 UN-1-CA              1:57.11                   
 43 Torres, Nate        16 GWSC-CA              1:57.34                   
 44 Kriegl, Roger       14 CSSC-CA              1:57.43                   
 45 Yang, Stephen       15 AZOT-CA              1:57.72                   
 46 Bunker, Tristan     17 Team Rebel-CA        1:57.74                   
 47 Hernandez, Giovann  16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:57.91                   
 48 Phillips, Gabriel   18 NOVA-CA              1:57.96                   
 49 Salazar, Michael    15 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:58.00                   
 50 DeVetis, Anthony    18 CSSC-CA              1:58.13                   
 51 Ho, Kevin           16 Armada-CA            1:58.36                   
 52 Whelan, Ryan        17 SMST-SN              1:58.52                   
 53 Sauerbrei, Sammy    15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:58.54                   
 54 Flores, Marco       16 ROSE-CA              1:58.71                   
 55 Riek, Mitchell      15 RTLR-CA              1:58.87                   
 56 Wong, Phillip       17 CANY-CA              1:59.08                   
 57 Toland, Bradley     16 GWSC-CA              1:59.16                   
 58 Graves, Joshua      15 NOVA-CA              1:59.20                   
 59 Moore, Collin       17 Pac-CA               1:59.49                   
 60 Grissom, Kyle       15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:59.52                   
 61 Marcin, Stephen     15 NOVA-CA              1:59.69                   
 62 Kao, Sidney         14 FAST-CA              2:00.29                   
 63 Rogers, Calvin      16 GWSC-CA              2:00.35                   
 64 Riahi, Sina         18 MVN-CA               2:00.72                   
 65 Hopf, Jason         18 RAA-CA               2:02.44                   
 -- Roa, Daniel         22 UN-5-CA                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.89  #USO
              1:49.09  JRN
              1:58.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:59.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reyes, James        17 RAA-CA               2:04.25    1:57.98 WSCT   
      26.40   30.14   30.28   31.16                                
  2 Knoell, Andrew      14 AZOT-CA              2:12.60    2:08.43        
      27.54   32.17   34.15   34.57                                
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.89  #USO
              1:49.09  JRN
              1:58.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:59.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wild, William       19 UN-34-CA             1:51.30    1:51.52 WSCT   
      24.37   27.57   28.71   30.87                                
  2 Spallas, Matthew    16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:52.44    1:52.75 WSCT   
      25.39   28.29   28.70   30.37                                
  3 Liu, Quincy         17 CANY-CA              1:55.19    1:56.81 WSCT   
      26.20   30.08   29.71   30.82                                
  4 Moore, Collin       17 Pac-CA               1:59.44    2:01.75        
      26.73   30.49   32.25   32.28                                
  5 Thompson, James     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.28    2:02.00        
      26.02   29.88   31.66   34.44                                
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.89  #USO
              1:49.09  JRN
              1:58.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:59.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woicik, Matthew     14 Unat-CA              1:54.18    1:55.32 WSCT   
      25.73   28.93   30.21   30.45                                
  2 Ottati, Zachary     15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:01.50    1:58.49 WSCT   
      25.95   30.35   30.94   31.25                                
  3 Brown, Connor       15 AZOT-CA              2:01.69    2:02.73        
      27.20   31.43   32.06   32.04                                
  4 Giovinazzo, Willia  17 NOVA-CA              2:01.00    2:03.09        
      26.72   29.84   31.66   34.87                                
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:45.18  12/13/2012 Justin Lynch, Terrapins Swim T             
                1:48.89  #USO
                1:49.09  JRN
                1:58.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:59.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:49.47    1:46.58 #USO   
      23.57   26.87   27.78   28.36                                
  2 Okubo, Corey              17 AZOT-CA              1:46.45    1:46.79 #USO   
      23.69   26.95   27.69   28.46                                
  3 Wright, Justin            16 FDST-CC              1:51.36    1:48.89 #USO   
      24.63   27.71   27.80   28.75                                
  4 Scheaffer, Christopher    17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:49.29    1:49.57 WSCT   
      24.66   27.75   28.11   29.05                                
  5 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA              1:49.77    1:49.67 WSCT   
      24.27   27.70   28.61   29.09                                
  6 Stumph, Steven            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:52.32    1:49.85 WSCT   
      25.00   27.68   28.56   28.61                                
  7 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:51.20    1:51.88 WSCT   
      25.13   28.53   28.80   29.42                                
  8 Pourvahidi, Chandler      17 SMST-SN              1:57.25    1:52.48 WSCT   
      24.91   28.84   29.22   29.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hanson, Justin            15 AZOT-CA              1:53.14    1:52.66 WSCT   
      25.49   28.74   29.18   29.25                                
 10 Taber, Chris              17 AZOT-CA              1:54.94    1:52.75 WSCT   
      25.17   28.32   29.56   29.70                                
 11 Wild, William             19 UN-34-CA             1:53.65    1:52.92 WSCT   
      24.39   27.48   29.09   31.96                                
 12 O'Brien, Jason            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.21    1:53.13 WSCT   
      25.12   28.69   29.17   30.15                                
 13 Bukin, Daniil             18 RST-CA               1:53.49    1:53.29 WSCT   
      24.43   28.09   29.36   31.41                                
 14 Lopez, Javier             16 ROSE-CA              1:53.03    1:53.41 WSCT   
      24.99   28.81   29.58   30.03                                
 15 Vu, Jared                 17 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC   1:54.94    1:53.45 WSCT   
      24.83   28.06   29.62   30.94                                
 16 Rodriguez, Jason          16 NOVA-CA              1:52.75    1:53.70 WSCT   
      25.00   28.44   29.13   31.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Casey, Brendan            16 TSM-CA               1:58.02    1:53.76 WSCT   
      25.81   28.55   29.49   29.91                                
 18 Ghomi, Daniel             17 STAR-CA              1:55.20    1:53.80 WSCT   
      25.70   28.30   29.46   30.34                                
 19 Liddell, Scotty           17 FDST-CC              1:56.08    1:54.30 WSCT   
      25.70   29.71   30.22   28.67                                
 20 Kubick, Dylan             17 SMST-SN              1:54.36    1:54.35 WSCT   
      25.51   28.84   29.43   30.57                                
 21 Yi, Edward                15 CLSS-CA              1:56.09    1:54.39 WSCT   
      25.59   29.15   30.09   29.56                                
 22 Henley, Adam              17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:56.99    1:54.41 WSCT   
      25.32   28.87   30.35   29.87                                
 23 Sands, Chris              17 CLSS-CA              1:54.24    1:54.67 WSCT   
      25.84   29.31   29.49   30.03                                
 24 Mortenson, Michael        18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:10.35L   1:54.71 WSCT   
      25.81   29.08   29.16   30.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Woicik, Matthew           14 Unat-CA              1:54.18    1:54.77 WSCT   
      26.07   29.25   29.75   29.70                                
 26 Yeager, Joshua            17 BAC-PC               1:58.03    1:54.78 WSCT   
      26.26   29.34   28.94   30.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chang, Michael            17 NOVA-CA              1:53.67    1:54.92 WSCT   
      24.52   29.31   30.41   30.68                                
 28 Dai, Kevin                14 CANY-CA              1:57.36    1:54.97 WSCT   
      25.70   28.84   30.04   30.39                                
 29 Perez, Kyle               17 RAA-CA               2:11.33L   1:54.98 WSCT   
      25.49   29.28   30.43   29.78                                
 30 Viera, Christopher        16 GWSC-CA              1:57.24    1:55.01 WSCT   
      25.50   28.98   30.20   30.33                                
 31 Nelson, Wade              16 GWSC-CA              2:09.85L   1:55.05 WSCT   
      25.18   29.77   30.22   29.88                                
 32 Liu, Quincy               17 CANY-CA              1:55.80    1:55.19 WSCT   
      26.13   29.40   29.76   29.90                                
 33 Fernandez, Michael        21 CSSC-CA              1:57.49    1:55.60 WSCT   
      25.81   28.52   29.72   31.55                                
 34 Hanson, Timmy             14 AZOT-CA              1:57.85    1:55.71 WSCT   
      26.34   29.39   30.05   29.93                                
 35 Burkhart, Nathan          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:57.66    1:55.72 WSCT   
      25.71   28.47   29.87   31.67                                
 36 Thompson, James           18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.58    1:55.78 WSCT   
      25.34   29.22   30.45   30.77                                
 37 Otazu, Kyle               16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:54.78    1:56.05 WSCT   
      25.51   29.03   30.18   31.33                                
 38 Tarazona, Dylan           17 TCC-CA               1:52.82    1:56.13 WSCT   
      24.99   29.24   30.27   31.63                                
 39 Hoyh, Cameron             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:13.41L   1:56.53 WSCT   
      25.77   29.15   30.20   31.41                                
 40 Jacobs, Bryant            17 BAC-PC               2:15.19L   1:56.79 WSCT   
      26.05   29.93   30.50   30.31                                
 41 Franka, Neil              17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:11.47L   1:57.04 WSCT   
      25.62   29.19   30.56   31.67                                
 42 Havton, Chris             15 UN-1-CA              1:57.03    1:57.11 WSCT   
      26.90   29.12   30.36   30.73                                
 43 Torres, Nate              16 GWSC-CA              1:58.57    1:57.34 WSCT   
      25.69   29.37   30.41   31.87                                
 44 Kriegl, Roger             14 CSSC-CA              1:58.68    1:57.43 WSCT   
      26.79   29.19   30.61   30.84                                
 45 Yang, Stephen             15 AZOT-CA              1:57.54    1:57.72 WSCT   
      26.30   29.22   30.62   31.58                                
 46 Bunker, Tristan           17 Team Rebel-CA        2:16.59    1:57.74 WSCT   
      25.01   29.33   30.92   32.48                                
 47 Hernandez, Giovanni       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:58.21    1:57.91 WSCT   
      25.95   29.92   30.12   31.92                                
 48 Phillips, Gabriel         18 NOVA-CA              1:59.70    1:57.96 WSCT   
      25.58   29.52   30.66   32.20                                
 49 Salazar, Michael          15 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:57.89    1:58.00 WSCT   
      25.82   29.99   30.89   31.30                                
 50 DeVetis, Anthony          18 CSSC-CA              1:57.56    1:58.13 WSCT   
      26.61   29.37   30.25   31.90                                
 51 Ho, Kevin                 16 Armada-CA            1:57.75    1:58.36 WSCT   
      26.26   30.23   30.54   31.33                                
 52 Whelan, Ryan              17 SMST-SN              1:59.75    1:58.52 WSCT   
      25.71   29.51   31.14   32.16                                
 53 Sauerbrei, Sammy          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:58.32    1:58.54 WSCT   
      25.96   29.71   31.29   31.58                                
 54 Flores, Marco             16 ROSE-CA              2:14.71L   1:58.71 WSB    
      26.01   29.74   31.17   31.79                                
 55 Riek, Mitchell            15 RTLR-CA              2:12.20L   1:58.87 WSB    
      26.24   29.97   31.06   31.60                                
 56 Wong, Phillip             17 CANY-CA              1:58.52    1:59.08 WSB    
      26.42   29.96   30.89   31.81                                
 57 Toland, Bradley           16 GWSC-CA              1:58.28    1:59.16 WSB    
      25.47   29.49   31.42   32.78                                
 58 Graves, Joshua            15 NOVA-CA              2:15.19L   1:59.20 WSB    
      26.97   30.67   31.05   30.51                                
 59 Moore, Collin             17 Pac-CA               2:14.75L   1:59.49 WSB    
      26.39   29.73   32.05   31.32                                
 60 Grissom, Kyle             15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:14.67L   1:59.52 WSB    
      27.25   30.90   30.97   30.40                                
 61 Marcin, Stephen           15 NOVA-CA              1:58.41    1:59.69 WSB    
      26.45   30.42   31.74   31.08                                
 62 Kao, Sidney               14 FAST-CA              2:14.78L   2:00.29        
      26.82   30.45   31.41   31.61                                
 63 Rogers, Calvin            16 GWSC-CA              2:16.14L   2:00.35        
      26.83   30.64   31.28   31.60                                
 64 Riahi, Sina               18 MVN-CA               1:58.48    2:00.72        
      26.50   29.93   31.77   32.52                                
 65 Hopf, Jason               18 RAA-CA               1:58.59    2:02.44        
      27.44   31.16   31.92   31.92                                
 -- Roa, Daniel               22 UN-5-CA              1:55.85        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:47.31  12/15/2012 Young Tae Seo, PASA-CA                     
                1:48.99  #USO
                1:50.09  JRN
                1:59.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:00.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seo, Young Tae      18 PASA-CA              1:50.54    1:47.31!#USO    32  
      23.77   27.37   31.00   25.17                                
  2 Gornay, Kyle        16 RST-CA               1:51.66    1:47.49 #USO    28  
      22.81   27.04   32.36   25.28                                
  3 Campbell, Sven      18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:51.45    1:49.35 JRN     27  
      23.80   26.75   33.26   25.54                                
  4 Okubo, Corey        17 AZOT-CA              1:50.62    1:49.61 JRN     26  
      23.77   27.03   32.51   26.30                                
  5 Silverthorn, Nicho  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:50.53    1:50.15 WSCT    25  
      23.77   29.72   31.05   25.61                                
  6 McArthur, Daniel    15 LKWD-CA              1:51.57    1:50.42 WSCT    24  
      24.27   27.21   33.28   25.66                                
  7 Shvetsov, Dmitriy   20 RST-CA               1:51.89    1:50.54 WSCT    23  
      23.47   28.77   31.93   26.37                                
  8 Karas, Liam         16 AZOT-CA              1:52.24    1:52.48 WSCT    22  
      24.37   27.86   33.72   26.53                                
B - Final
  9 Kao, Ryan           16 Armada-CA            1:52.63    1:51.49 WSCT    20  
      24.73   27.86   33.13   25.77                                
 10 Rooney, Maxime      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.62    1:51.72 WSCT    17  
      23.95   27.93   34.14   25.70                                
 11 Kropp, Peter        16 RTLR-CA              1:53.74    1:52.25 WSCT    16  
      25.01   28.46   32.08   26.70                                
 12 Garkani, Christian  17 AZOT-CA              1:52.31    1:52.53 WSCT    15  
      24.35   27.29   34.52   26.37                                
 13 Miao, Albert        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:53.36    1:52.88 WSCT    14  
      24.20   27.82   33.04   27.82                                
 14 Chiu, Ryan          22 UN-3-CA              1:53.27    1:53.41 WSCT    13  
      24.36   29.55   33.03   26.47                                
 15 Schiffer, Michael   17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:53.74    1:53.61 WSCT    12  
      24.26   29.66   32.19   27.50                                
 16 Boval, Brandon      16 COTO-CA              1:53.30    1:55.52 WSCT    11  
      24.76   29.76   33.51   27.49                                
C - Final
 17 Thai, Harrison      17 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:54.34    1:51.38 WSCT     9  
      23.74   27.88   32.45   27.31                                
 18 Kubick, Dylan       17 SMST-SN              1:54.09    1:52.24 WSCT     7  
      24.85                                                        
 19 Nguyen, Brandon     18 PASA-CA              1:54.08    1:52.31 WSCT     6  
      24.13   28.99   32.45   26.74                                
 20 Juliusson, Erik     15 NOVA-CA              1:54.19    1:53.89 WSCT     5  
      24.33   28.44   34.24   26.88                                
 21 Chen, Jason         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.90    1:54.77 WSCT     4  
      24.78   29.36   34.55   26.08                                
 22 Brady, Andrew       16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:54.56    1:55.06 WSCT     3  
      24.40   29.23   35.37   26.06                                
 23 Lopez, Javier       16 ROSE-CA              1:54.76    1:55.24 WSCT     2  
      23.93   29.21   34.52   27.58                                
 -- Rogers, Nolan       19 GWSC-CA              1:54.60         DQ        
      24.86   30.38   32.08   27.10                                
Preliminaries
 17 Morgan, David       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:53.75                   
 26 McLaughlin, Kevin   17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.83                   
 27 Kou, Timothy        16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:54.89                   
 28 Yong, Zachary       18 Orange County Wa-CA  1:55.17                   
 29 Dai, Kevin          14 CANY-CA              1:55.24                   
 30 Rodriguez, Jason    16 NOVA-CA              1:55.47                   
 31 Kao, Derek          16 BREA-CA              1:55.50                   
 32 Tsai, Nathan        17 PASA-CA              1:55.55                   
 33 Chin, Garrett       17 PASA-CA              1:55.70                   
 34 Magsino, Isiah      15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:55.75                   
 35 Abdelmalak, Christ  17 TSM-CA               1:55.79                   
 36 Straw, Ezekiel      17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:56.00                   
 37 Gartland, Sean      16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.01                   
 38 Rhea, Nathan        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:56.15                   
 39 Ward, Lee           19 Una Wcab-PC          1:56.18                   
 39 Sun, Jerome         15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:56.18                   
 41 McCauley, Ryan      17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.24                   
 42 Landweer, Colin     18 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:56.26                   
 43 Takahashi, Ken      15 AZOT-CA              1:56.28                   
 44 Tanizaki-Hudson, D  17 Unattached-PC        1:56.35                   
 45 Hanson, Justin      15 AZOT-CA              1:56.39                   
 46 Lau, Andy           17 TSM-CA               1:56.40                   
 47 Nguyen, Michael     17 Undercurrent-PC      1:56.55                   
 48 Jacobs, Julian      17 YST-CA               1:56.87                   
 49 Peterson, Alex      16 AZOT-CA              1:56.97                   
 50 Tran, Danny         15 AZOT-CA              1:56.99                   
 51 Chang, Michael      17 NOVA-CA              1:57.10                   
 52 DeVetis, Anthony    18 CSSC-CA              1:57.11                   
 53 Sa-Nguansap, Hunte  16 AZOT-CA              1:57.14                   
 54 Williams, Ting      18 FDST-CC              1:57.30                   
 55 Hargis, Andrew      17 BAC-CC               1:57.34                   
 55 Yue, Ryan           17 PASA-CA              1:57.34                   
 57 Johnson, Matthew    16 CANY-CA              1:57.42                   
 57 Chiu, Justin        16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:57.42                   
 59 Wong, Shiu          16 Armada-CA            1:57.45                   
 60 Klotz, Matthew      16 SMST-SN              1:57.50                   
 61 Davies, Caleb       17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:57.56                   
 62 Howard, Judd        15 AZOT-CA              1:57.64                   
 63 Vu, Jared           17 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC   1:57.65                   
 63 Young, Clayton      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:57.65                   
 65 Forbes, Michael     16 ROSE-CA              1:57.66                   
 66 Perez, Kyle         17 RAA-CA               1:57.70                   
 67 Lo, Joshua          16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:57.71                   
 68 Stevens, Zachary    17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:57.73                   
 69 Sawaya, Ambert      17 CAST-SI              1:57.75                   
 70 Tee, Eugene         19 TSM-CA               1:57.77                   
 71 Fernandez, Michael  21 CSSC-CA              1:57.89                   
 72 Bonetti, Brock      17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:57.91                   
 72 Stroethoff, Mattha  20 UN-34-CA             1:57.91                   
 74 Tan, Kawei          17 BAC-PC               1:57.93                   
 75 Lee, Ryan           16 CLSS-CA              1:57.99                   
 76 Nelson, Wade        16 GWSC-CA              1:58.01                   
 77 Roa, Daniel         22 UN-5-CA              1:58.14                   
 78 Kim, Jessie         16 CANY-CA              1:58.25                   
 79 Lin, Tyler          15 AZOT-CA              1:58.27                   
 80 Hawkins, Jackson    17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:58.34                   
 81 Bonzell, Bret       17 SMST-SN              1:58.46                   
 82 Shen, Anthony       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.64                   
 83 Franka, Neil        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:58.69                   
 84 Sauerbrei, Sammy    15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:58.94                   
 85 Hoyh, Cameron       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:59.07                   
 86 Fenton, Adam        17 STAR-CA              1:59.19                   
 87 Tsou, Anthoney      17 AZOT-CA              1:59.36                   
 87 Wong, Matthew       15 AZOT-CA              1:59.36                   
 89 Ottati, Zachary     15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:59.76                   
 90 Wang, Kevin         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:59.83                   
 91 Choi, Dongyun       17 California Dolph-PC  1:59.88                   
 92 Chen, Matthew       17 TSM-CA               1:59.93                   
 93 Gillespie, Kurtis   17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:00.16                   
 93 O'Laughlin, Alex    18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:00.16                   
 95 Sanabia, John       16 Coronado-Navy Sw-SI  2:00.22                   
 96 Ladman, Chase       16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:00.24                   
 97 Schneider, Gabriel  15 TSM-CA               2:00.32                   
 98 Morris, Devin       16 CCAT-CA              2:00.37                   
 99 Wu, Stanley         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:00.43                   
100 Liddell, Scotty     17 FDST-CC              2:00.56                   
101 Toland, Bradley     16 GWSC-CA              2:00.64                   
102 Niemann, Taylor     17 CLSS-CA              2:00.79                   
103 Mortenson, Michael  18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:00.92                   
104 Jo, Samuel          14 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:00.95                   
105 Hanson, Timmy       14 AZOT-CA              2:00.96                   
106 DelaRosa, Joshua    19 BAC-CC               2:01.30                   
107 Gutierrez, Adrian   15 NOVA-CA              2:01.54                   
108 Riser, David        17 PS-SI                2:01.55                   
108 Devito, Nicholas    16 TSM-CA               2:01.55                   
110 Varraveto, Matthew  15 PASA-CA              2:01.80                   
111 Shieman, Alex       16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:01.83                   
112 Monjay, Billy       15 SCAL-CA              2:01.93                   
113 Bullock, Kia        18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:02.13                   
114 Whittington, Brian  15 TCC-CA               2:02.17                   
115 Cobarrubias, Josep  16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:03.04                   
116 Johnson, Kyle       16 COTO-CA              2:03.74                   
117 Wallace, Zachary    16 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  2:04.03                   
118 Hopf, Jason         18 RAA-CA               2:04.34                   
119 Quizhpe, Vladimir   15 NGG-CA               2:04.38                   
120 Heimbach, Mitchell  16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  2:04.98                   
121 Halson, Max         20 TSM-CA               2:06.81                   
122 Eagle, Seva         18 RST-CA               2:10.33                   
 -- Wen, Michael        17 CLSS-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Braden, Gunner      17 Bch Heatwave-CA         DFS                    
 -- McCombs, Ryan       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC     DFS                    
 -- Knight, Titus       24 GWSC-CA                 DFS                    
 -- Stumph, Steven      18 Orinda Aquatics-PC      DFS                    
 -- Matranga, Riley     20 UN-5-CA                  NS                    
 -- Mulroy, Sean        21 UN-34-CA                 NS                    
 -- Tanabe, Cody        18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      NS                    
 -- Hughes, Bryan       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  #USO
              1:50.09  JRN
              1:59.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:00.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Havton, Chris       15 UN-1-CA              2:01.80    1:58.83 WSCT   
      25.65   30.88   34.56   27.74                                
  2 Arakaki, Andrew     17 NOVA-CA              2:02.20    1:58.86 WSCT   
      26.11   31.17   33.29   28.29                                
  3 Yeager, Joshua      17 BAC-PC               2:01.50    1:59.58 WSCT   
      26.33   30.13   36.37   26.75                                
  4 Yong, Matthew       15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:01.15    2:00.00 WSB    
      26.41   31.07   34.10   28.42                                
  5 Molina, Riley       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA       NT    2:00.09 WSB    
      25.82   30.43   35.82   28.02                                
  6 Hernandez, Giovann  16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:04.17    2:02.45        
      25.81   32.58   35.46   28.60                                
  7 Browne, Putnam      17 Coronado-Navy Sw-SI  2:11.00    2:07.49        
      27.82   33.30   35.60   30.77                                
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  #USO
              1:50.09  JRN
              1:59.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:00.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegl, Roger       14 CSSC-CA              2:05.50    1:57.32 WSCT   
      26.42   29.18   34.63   27.09                                
  2 Wahnishe, Ore       19 CSSC-CA              2:02.50    1:57.34 WSCT   
      24.55   30.93   35.84   26.02                                
  3 Kaneshiro, Kane     17 NOVA-CA              2:05.00    2:03.17        
      25.86   31.82   36.70   28.79                                
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  #USO
              1:50.09  JRN
              1:59.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              2:00.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semple, Liam        16 PS-SI                2:00.50    2:00.90 WSB    
      26.74   31.27   36.42   26.47                                
  2 Chang, Spencer      18 RAA-CA               2:05.00    2:02.23        
      25.98   31.10   37.52   27.63                                
  3 Yang, Stephen       15 AZOT-CA              2:03.00    2:02.67        
      26.27   31.67   36.71   28.02                                
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:47.31  12/15/2012 Young Tae Seo, PASA-CA                     
                1:48.99  #USO
                1:50.09  JRN
                1:59.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:00.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:51.35    1:50.53 WSCT   
      24.02   29.40   31.53   25.58                                
  2 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA              1:48.40    1:50.54 WSCT   
      23.92   27.70   32.34   26.58                                
  3 Okubo, Corey              17 AZOT-CA              1:49.84    1:50.62 WSCT   
      23.85   27.05   32.97   26.75                                
  4 Campbell, Sven            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:49.95    1:51.45 WSCT   
      24.62   27.97   33.45   25.41                                
  5 McArthur, Daniel          15 LKWD-CA              1:51.57    1:51.57 WSCT   
      24.42   27.49   33.12   26.54                                
  6 Gornay, Kyle              16 RST-CA               1:51.37    1:51.66 WSCT   
      22.91   27.56   33.32   27.87                                
  7 Shvetsov, Dmitriy         20 RST-CA               1:52.80    1:51.89 WSCT   
      24.13   28.86   32.40   26.50                                
  8 Karas, Liam               16 AZOT-CA              1:53.30    1:52.24 WSCT   
      24.45   27.93   33.35   26.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garkani, Christian        17 AZOT-CA              1:53.15    1:52.31 WSCT   
      24.75   27.59   33.84   26.13                                
 10 Kao, Ryan                 16 Armada-CA            1:54.36    1:52.63 WSCT   
      24.37   28.61   33.57   26.08                                
 11 Chiu, Ryan                22 UN-3-CA              1:53.95    1:53.27 WSCT   
      24.18   29.26   33.09   26.74                                
 12 Boval, Brandon            16 COTO-CA              1:59.04    1:53.30 WSCT   
      24.56   28.86   33.44   26.44                                
 13 Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:53.34    1:53.36 WSCT   
      24.62   27.83   33.48   27.43                                
 14 Rooney, Maxime            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:56.53    1:53.62 WSCT   
      24.38   28.46   34.31   26.47                                
 15 Schiffer, Michael         17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:53.52    1:53.74 WSCT   
      24.07   29.53   32.55   27.59                                
 15 Kropp, Peter              16 RTLR-CA              1:53.15    1:53.74 WSCT   
      24.67   28.77   33.04   27.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, David             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:13.81L   1:53.75 WSCT   
      24.09   28.23   34.81   26.62                                
 18 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:57.74    1:53.90 WSCT   
      24.25   28.51   33.62   27.52                                
 19 Nguyen, Brandon           18 PASA-CA              1:51.40    1:54.08 WSCT   
      24.49   29.42   33.05   27.12                                
 20 Kubick, Dylan             17 SMST-SN              1:54.38    1:54.09 WSCT   
      24.93   28.05   34.07   27.04                                
 21 Juliusson, Erik           15 NOVA-CA              1:59.52    1:54.19 WSCT   
      24.93   28.41   34.33   26.52                                
 22 Thai, Harrison            17 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:48.82    1:54.34 WSCT   
      24.53   28.96   33.17   27.68                                
 23 Brady, Andrew             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.44    1:54.56 WSCT   
      25.00   28.90   34.84   25.82                                
 24 Rogers, Nolan             19 GWSC-CA              1:53.96    1:54.60 WSCT   
      25.23   29.79   32.15   27.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lopez, Javier             16 ROSE-CA              2:15.87L   1:54.76 WSCT   
      24.41   29.26   34.19   26.90                                
 26 McLaughlin, Kevin         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.42    1:54.83 WSCT   
      25.14   28.87   33.76   27.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kou, Timothy              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:57.06    1:54.89 WSCT   
      24.38   31.19   32.26   27.06                                
 28 Yong, Zachary             18 Orange County Wa-CA  1:54.11    1:55.17 WSCT   
      24.72   30.83   32.45   27.17                                
 29 Dai, Kevin                14 CANY-CA              1:57.41    1:55.24 WSCT   
      25.32   28.16   34.15   27.61                                
 30 Rodriguez, Jason          16 NOVA-CA              1:53.62    1:55.47 WSCT   
      24.59   28.73   34.32   27.83                                
 31 Kao, Derek                16 BREA-CA              1:57.46    1:55.50 WSCT   
      25.68   29.85   32.08   27.89                                
 32 Tsai, Nathan              17 PASA-CA              1:59.49    1:55.55 WSCT   
      25.37   29.46   33.68   27.04                                
 33 Chin, Garrett             17 PASA-CA              1:52.38    1:55.70 WSCT   
      25.09   28.32   34.68   27.61                                
 34 Magsino, Isiah            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:58.34    1:55.75 WSCT   
      25.53   29.16   34.01   27.05                                
 35 Abdelmalak, Christopher   17 TSM-CA               1:58.04    1:55.79 WSCT   
      25.06   31.31   32.05   27.37                                
 36 Straw, Ezekiel            17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:55.25    1:56.00 WSCT   
      25.66   28.34   33.09   28.91                                
 37 Gartland, Sean            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:58.97    1:56.01 WSCT   
      26.07   28.72   34.47   26.75                                
 38 Rhea, Nathan              17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:54.71    1:56.15 WSCT   
      25.89   29.01   33.67   27.58                                
 39 Ward, Lee                 19 Una Wcab-PC          1:54.60    1:56.18 WSCT   
      24.43   30.43   33.30   28.02                                
 39 Sun, Jerome               15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:55.63    1:56.18 WSCT   
      24.29   29.18   34.95   27.76                                
 41 McCauley, Ryan            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.69    1:56.24 WSCT   
      25.06   30.15   33.74   27.29                                
 42 Landweer, Colin           18 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:55.93    1:56.26 WSCT   
      24.47   29.23   35.25   27.31                                
 43 Takahashi, Ken            15 AZOT-CA              1:53.87    1:56.28 WSCT   
      25.74   29.68   33.56   27.30                                
 44 Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek    17 Unattached-PC        1:55.56    1:56.35 WSCT   
      25.41   30.09   33.38   27.47                                
 45 Hanson, Justin            15 AZOT-CA              1:57.29    1:56.39 WSCT   
      25.33   29.52   34.68   26.86                                
 46 Lau, Andy                 17 TSM-CA               1:53.52    1:56.40 WSCT   
      24.91   29.17   35.21   27.11                                
 47 Nguyen, Michael           17 Undercurrent-PC      1:58.17    1:56.55 WSCT   
      25.60   29.27   33.60   28.08                                
 48 Jacobs, Julian            17 YST-CA               2:00.43    1:56.87 WSCT   
      24.43   28.97   36.38   27.09                                
 49 Peterson, Alex            16 AZOT-CA              1:56.22    1:56.97 WSCT   
      24.89   29.41   34.84   27.83                                
 50 Tran, Danny               15 AZOT-CA              2:18.84L   1:56.99 WSCT   
      26.01   27.79   34.88   28.31                                
 51 Chang, Michael            17 NOVA-CA              1:58.31    1:57.10 WSCT   
      23.87   29.55   36.39   27.29                                
 52 DeVetis, Anthony          18 CSSC-CA              1:57.60    1:57.11 WSCT   
      25.28   30.16   34.05   27.62                                
 53 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       16 AZOT-CA              1:58.81    1:57.14 WSCT   
      25.38   30.77   33.40   27.59                                
 54 Williams, Ting            18 FDST-CC              1:57.26    1:57.30 WSCT   
      25.24   29.41   35.29   27.36                                
 55 Hargis, Andrew            17 BAC-CC               1:59.98    1:57.34 WSCT   
      24.70   29.43   34.20   29.01                                
 55 Yue, Ryan                 17 PASA-CA              2:17.10L   1:57.34 WSCT   
      26.07   29.44   34.74   27.09                                
 57 Johnson, Matthew          16 CANY-CA              1:56.64    1:57.42 WSCT   
      24.99   29.36   35.73   27.34                                
 57 Chiu, Justin              16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:57.94    1:57.42 WSCT   
      24.74   30.12   33.79   28.77                                
 59 Wong, Shiu                16 Armada-CA            1:59.02    1:57.45 WSCT   
      26.04   30.19   33.52   27.70                                
 60 Klotz, Matthew            16 SMST-SN              1:58.72    1:57.50 WSCT   
      25.05   28.95   35.72   27.78                                
 61 Davies, Caleb             17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:59.58    1:57.56 WSCT   
      25.27   30.90   34.38   27.01                                
 62 Howard, Judd              15 AZOT-CA              2:16.43L   1:57.64 WSCT   
      25.56   31.71   32.55   27.82                                
 63 Vu, Jared                 17 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC   1:57.21    1:57.65 WSCT   
      24.90   29.90   34.35   28.50                                
 63 Young, Clayton            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.25    1:57.65 WSCT   
      24.91   28.97   36.38   27.39                                
 65 Forbes, Michael           16 ROSE-CA              1:56.54    1:57.66 WSCT   
      24.64   29.24   35.72   28.06                                
 66 Perez, Kyle               17 RAA-CA               1:57.75    1:57.70 WSCT   
      25.31   30.37   34.51   27.51                                
 67 Lo, Joshua                16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:59.02    1:57.71 WSCT   
      25.32   30.63   34.03   27.73                                
 68 Stevens, Zachary          17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:57.03    1:57.73 WSCT   
      25.94   31.26   32.82   27.71                                
 69 Sawaya, Ambert            17 CAST-SI              2:00.05    1:57.75 WSCT   
      26.05   31.49   33.44   26.77                                
 70 Tee, Eugene               19 TSM-CA               1:50.21    1:57.77 WSCT   
      25.96   29.01   34.23   28.57                                
 71 Fernandez, Michael        21 CSSC-CA              2:16.90L   1:57.89 WSCT   
      25.27   30.76   34.00   27.86                                
 72 Bonetti, Brock            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:58.99    1:57.91 WSCT   
      24.70   28.81   37.35   27.05                                
 72 Stroethoff, Matthan       20 UN-34-CA             1:55.19    1:57.91 WSCT   
      25.82   31.89   32.95   27.25                                
 74 Tan, Kawei                17 BAC-PC               1:55.37    1:57.93 WSCT   
      25.84   29.91   35.82   26.36                                
 75 Lee, Ryan                 16 CLSS-CA              1:59.29    1:57.99 WSCT   
      25.43   30.99   33.53   28.04                                
 76 Nelson, Wade              16 GWSC-CA              1:58.81    1:58.01 WSCT   
      25.42   30.09   34.53   27.97                                
 77 Roa, Daniel               22 UN-5-CA              1:57.75    1:58.14 WSCT   
      24.98   29.58   35.68   27.90                                
 78 Kim, Jessie               16 CANY-CA              2:17.05L   1:58.25 WSCT   
      25.17   28.83   36.06   28.19                                
 79 Lin, Tyler                15 AZOT-CA              1:58.31    1:58.27 WSCT   
      26.44   30.92   33.12   27.79                                
 80 Hawkins, Jackson          17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:57.95    1:58.34 WSCT   
      25.91   29.50   35.89   27.04                                
 81 Bonzell, Bret             17 SMST-SN              1:59.27    1:58.46 WSCT   
      24.95   28.93   36.36   28.22                                
 82 Shen, Anthony             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.91    1:58.64 WSCT   
      25.51   30.07   36.10   26.96                                
 83 Franka, Neil              17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.00    1:58.69 WSCT   
      24.96   29.16   36.55   28.02                                
 84 Sauerbrei, Sammy          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:59.35    1:58.94 WSCT   
      25.58   30.02   36.06   27.28                                
 85 Hoyh, Cameron             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:17.89L   1:59.07 WSCT   
      25.54   29.97   35.90   27.66                                
 86 Fenton, Adam              17 STAR-CA              2:00.88    1:59.19 WSCT   
      26.37   29.44   35.53   27.85                                
 87 Tsou, Anthoney            17 AZOT-CA              1:57.86    1:59.36 WSCT   
      25.20   29.80   35.25   29.11                                
 87 Wong, Matthew             15 AZOT-CA              1:56.72    1:59.36 WSCT   
      26.01   30.36   35.04   27.95                                
 89 Ottati, Zachary           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:17.74L   1:59.76 WSB    
      25.07   30.04   36.32   28.33                                
 90 Wang, Kevin               17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:18.89L   1:59.83 WSB    
      26.28   30.07   35.11   28.37                                
 91 Choi, Dongyun             17 California Dolph-PC  1:58.81    1:59.88 WSB    
      25.19   29.67   36.74   28.28                                
 92 Chen, Matthew             17 TSM-CA               2:16.51L   1:59.93 WSB    
      26.10   30.96   34.49   28.38                                
 93 Gillespie, Kurtis         17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:58.06    2:00.16 WSB    
      24.92   31.17   36.29   27.78                                
 93 O'Laughlin, Alex          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:59.64    2:00.16 WSB    
      26.24   29.33   36.55   28.04                                
 95 Sanabia, John             16 Coronado-Navy Sw-SI  2:00.77    2:00.22 WSB    
      25.54   29.19   37.18   28.31                                
 96 Ladman, Chase             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:00.34    2:00.24 WSB    
      26.29   29.70   36.60   27.65                                
 97 Schneider, Gabriel        15 TSM-CA               2:17.43L   2:00.32 WSB    
      26.49   29.30   36.72   27.81                                
 98 Morris, Devin             16 CCAT-CA              1:57.68    2:00.37 WSB    
      26.51   31.25   34.58   28.03                                
 99 Wu, Stanley               15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:18.92L   2:00.43 WSB    
      25.76   30.35   35.30   29.02                                
100 Liddell, Scotty           17 FDST-CC              1:57.11    2:00.56 WSB    
      25.52   30.94   34.90   29.20                                
101 Toland, Bradley           16 GWSC-CA              2:17.84L   2:00.64 WSB    
      25.42   32.00   35.56   27.66                                
102 Niemann, Taylor           17 CLSS-CA              1:57.29    2:00.79 WSB    
      25.54   31.41   34.71   29.13                                
103 Mortenson, Michael        18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:56.76    2:00.92 WSB    
      25.15   29.90   38.71   27.16                                
104 Jo, Samuel                14 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:18.92L   2:00.95 WSB    
      26.43   30.19   37.02   27.31                                
105 Hanson, Timmy             14 AZOT-CA              2:17.60L   2:00.96 WSB    
      26.13   31.51   35.08   28.24                                
106 DelaRosa, Joshua          19 BAC-CC               2:15.45L   2:01.30        
      25.21   30.85   36.46   28.78                                
107 Gutierrez, Adrian         15 NOVA-CA              1:59.36    2:01.54        
      25.40   30.63   37.91   27.60                                
108 Riser, David              17 PS-SI                2:00.99    2:01.55        
      26.17   32.63   35.68   27.07                                
108 Devito, Nicholas          16 TSM-CA               2:00.47    2:01.55        
      26.50   30.27   37.72   27.06                                
110 Varraveto, Matthew        15 PASA-CA              2:18.38L   2:01.80        
      27.00   30.76   35.84   28.20                                
111 Shieman, Alex             16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:20.61L   2:01.83        
      25.78   30.96   35.85   29.24                                
112 Monjay, Billy             15 SCAL-CA              1:59.38    2:01.93        
      26.58   32.03   33.89   29.43                                
113 Bullock, Kia              18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:59.08    2:02.13        
      25.69   29.52   36.58   30.34                                
114 Whittington, Brian        15 TCC-CA               2:17.70L   2:02.17        
      26.15   31.20   34.83   29.99                                
115 Cobarrubias, Joseph       16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:19.92L   2:03.04        
      27.16   30.97   36.86   28.05                                
116 Johnson, Kyle             16 COTO-CA              2:00.00    2:03.74        
      27.28   31.78   36.00   28.68                                
117 Wallace, Zachary          16 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:59.57    2:04.03        
      26.46   30.69   37.96   28.92                                
118 Hopf, Jason               18 RAA-CA               2:18.64L   2:04.34        
      26.61   32.78   36.66   28.29                                
119 Quizhpe, Vladimir         15 NGG-CA               2:17.61L   2:04.38        
      25.76   31.09   37.83   29.70                                
120 Heimbach, Mitchell        16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  1:57.62    2:04.98        
      26.65   30.69   37.96   29.68                                
121 Halson, Max               20 TSM-CA               2:19.27L   2:06.81        
      25.49   31.01   40.02   30.29                                
122 Eagle, Seva               18 RST-CA               2:00.74    2:10.33        
      26.57   32.58   39.95   31.23                                
 -- Wen, Michael              17 CLSS-CA              1:51.24         DQ        
      24.47   30.07   31.97   25.64                                
 -- Braden, Gunner            17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:54.79        DFS        
 -- McCombs, Ryan             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:58.93        DFS        
 -- Knight, Titus             24 GWSC-CA              1:54.92        DFS        
 -- Stumph, Steven            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:47.52        DFS        
 -- Matranga, Riley           20 UN-5-CA              1:59.92         NS        
 -- Mulroy, Sean              21 UN-34-CA             1:47.64         NS        
 -- Tanabe, Cody              18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:57.05         NS        
 -- Hughes, Bryan             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:57.68         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:50.49  #USO
              3:54.79  JRN
              4:16.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              4:17.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  4:16.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wu, Stanley         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:18.90    4:21.51        
      26.27   30.53   33.38   32.68   38.63   38.01   31.95   30.06
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 3:48.01  12/14/2012 Young Tae Seo, PASA-CA                     
                3:50.49  #USO
                3:54.79  JRN
                4:16.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:17.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  4:16.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seo, Young Tae      18 PASA-CA              3:56.29    3:48.01!#USO    32  
      23.99   27.82   29.51   28.46   31.75   32.57   27.48   26.43
  2 Okubo, Corey        17 AZOT-CA              3:56.60    3:53.07 JRN     28  
      24.07   27.94   29.18   28.50   33.49   34.36   28.14   27.39
  3 Stumph, Steven      18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   3:58.15    3:55.19 WSCT    27  
      24.94   28.52   31.33   30.82   32.07   32.66   28.15   26.70
  4 Tee, Eugene         19 TSM-CA               3:56.08    3:55.86 WSCT    26  
      26.60   29.75   30.28   28.85   33.42   33.72   27.37   25.87
  5 Clausen, James      17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:00.56    3:57.56 WSCT    25  
      24.85   28.83   30.34   29.07   36.16   34.82   27.44   26.05
  6 Peterson, Alex      16 AZOT-CA              4:00.59    3:58.87 WSCT    24  
      25.32   29.35   29.81   28.87   34.36   35.77   28.54   26.85
  7 Rogers, Nolan       19 GWSC-CA              4:00.19    3:59.23 WSCT    23  
      25.70   29.05   31.41   31.19   33.07   33.47   28.17   27.17
  8 Shvetsov, Dmitriy   20 RST-CA               4:01.20    4:02.20 WSCT    22  
      24.51   28.86   31.31   30.69   34.50   34.73   29.49   28.11
B - Final
  9 Silverthorn, Nicho  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:03.67    3:57.88 WSCT    20  
      24.92   28.98   33.32   32.68   32.62   33.14   26.73   25.49
 10 Gartland, Sean      16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:04.42    4:00.94 WSCT    17  
      26.02   29.77   29.36   28.98   35.97   35.45   28.63   26.76
 11 Takahashi, Ken      15 AZOT-CA              4:01.58    4:02.02 WSCT    16  
      25.48   29.04   31.14   30.85   33.55   34.65   29.08   28.23
 12 Perez, Kyle         17 RAA-CA               4:02.57    4:02.66 WSCT    15  
      25.18   28.86   31.17   30.85   36.78   34.74   28.17   26.91
 13 Boval, Brandon      16 COTO-CA              4:04.51    4:02.74 WSCT    14  
      24.98   29.10   31.94   31.82   34.62   35.41   28.29   26.58
 14 Nelson, Wade        16 GWSC-CA              4:05.55    4:03.84 WSCT    13  
      25.88   29.73   31.11   31.04   33.80   33.95   29.85   28.48
 15 Casey, Brendan      16 TSM-CA               4:03.38    4:06.81 WSCT    11.5
      25.42   28.79   29.98   29.74   37.15   37.91   29.44   28.38
 15 Dai, Kevin          14 CANY-CA              4:05.23    4:06.81 WSCT    11.5
      26.58   30.08   31.04   30.48   35.59   36.21   29.25   27.58
C - Final
 17 Brady, Andrew       16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:05.87    4:00.95 WSCT     9  
      25.36   29.56   31.16   30.13   35.89   35.75   26.89   26.21
 18 Magsino, Isiah      15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:06.82    4:03.19 WSCT     7  
      25.51   29.27   31.35   30.80   35.09   34.92   28.25   28.00
 19 Henley, Adam        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:07.25    4:03.40 WSCT     6  
      25.76   29.82   30.20   30.34   35.36   36.36   29.07   26.49
 20 Rhea, Nathan        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:06.50    4:04.16 WSCT     5  
      26.67   30.22   30.32   30.07   34.75   35.24   29.21   27.68
 21 Hanson, Justin      15 AZOT-CA              4:07.28    4:05.50 WSCT     4  
      25.75   29.49   31.94   31.66   35.40   35.84   28.26   27.16
 22 Yue, Ryan           17 PASA-CA              4:07.66    4:07.17 WSCT     3  
      26.22   29.66   31.79   31.07   36.63   36.21   28.58   27.01
 23 Hawkins, Jackson    17 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:07.34    4:07.33 WSCT     2  
      26.09   29.84   31.55   30.63   36.47   37.19   28.46   27.10
 24 Howard, Judd        15 AZOT-CA              4:06.12    4:11.16 WSCT     1  
      26.50   31.17   35.75   32.95   32.72   33.96   30.23   27.88
Preliminaries
  5 Glaudini, Garrett   17 Heartland Swim A-SI  3:59.55                   
 11 Mulroy, Sean        21 UN-34-CA             4:02.24                   
 27 Houck, Logan        15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:07.89                   
 28 Kubick, Dylan       17 SMST-SN              4:07.91                   
 29 Tran, Danny         15 AZOT-CA              4:07.93                   
 30 Fernandez, Michael  21 CSSC-CA              4:08.38                   
 31 Hoyh, Cameron       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:08.57                   
 32 Nolan, Christopher  16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:08.62                   
 33 Nguyen, Brandon     18 PASA-CA              4:08.93                   
 34 Karas, Liam         16 AZOT-CA              4:09.00                   
 35 Rooney, Maxime      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:09.11                   
 36 Johnson, Matthew    16 CANY-CA              4:09.27                   
 37 Morsch, Jonathan    17 CANY-CA              4:09.29                   
 38 Wong, Matthew       15 AZOT-CA              4:09.62                   
 39 Lopez, Javier       16 ROSE-CA              4:09.65                   
 40 Semple, Liam        16 PS-SI                4:09.74                   
 41 Sa-Nguansap, Hunte  16 AZOT-CA              4:09.98                   
 42 Devito, Nicholas    16 TSM-CA               4:10.16                   
 43 Tan, Kawei          17 BAC-PC               4:10.18                   
 44 Roa, Daniel         22 UN-5-CA              4:10.58                   
 45 DeVetis, Anthony    18 CSSC-CA              4:11.23                   
 46 Sauerbrei, Sammy    15 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:11.43                   
 47 Sun, Jerome         15 Mission San Jose-PC  4:11.82                   
 48 Molina, Riley       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:12.18                   
 49 Liddell, Scotty     17 FDST-CC              4:12.48                   
 50 Tsai, Nathan        17 PASA-CA              4:12.52                   
 51 Kim, Jessie         16 CANY-CA              4:12.67                   
 52 Yong, Matthew       15 Orange County Wa-CA  4:12.75                   
 53 Mortenson, Michael  18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:12.80                   
 54 Hanson, Timmy       14 AZOT-CA              4:12.86                   
 55 Varraveto, Matthew  15 PASA-CA              4:13.37                   
 56 Taber, Chris        17 AZOT-CA              4:14.06                   
 57 Mitrushina, Sasha   17 CLSS-CA              4:14.10                   
 58 Klotz, Matthew      16 SMST-SN              4:14.29                   
 59 Schneider, Gabriel  15 TSM-CA               4:14.30                   
 60 Franka, Neil        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:15.53                   
 61 Shen, Anthony       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:15.72                   
 62 Green, Collin       15 RST-CA               4:15.91                   
 63 Bonzell, Bret       17 SMST-SN              4:16.01                   
 64 Havton, Chris       15 UN-1-CA              4:16.19                   
 65 Brower, Ian         15 CANY-CA              4:17.11                   
 66 Sigler, Paul        17 AZOT-CA              4:17.28                   
 67 Rollo, Jake         15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:17.39                   
 68 Graves, Joshua      15 NOVA-CA              4:17.46                   
 69 Lee, Matthew        13 AZOT-CA              4:18.14                   
 70 Niemann, Taylor     17 CLSS-CA              4:19.00                   
 71 Schlenk, Noah       16 RAA-CA               4:19.01                   
 72 Poon, Emmett        17 Armada-CA            4:20.53                   
 73 Bullock, Kia        18 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:20.62                   
 74 Barry, Brendan      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:21.91                   
 75 Wang, Daryl         15 AZOT-CA              4:22.21                   
 76 Dewante, Ryan       17 SMST-SN              4:25.27                   
 77 Hopf, Jason         18 RAA-CA               4:27.50                   
 -- McLaughlin, Kevin   17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC      DQ                    
 -- Miao, Albert        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC       DQ                    
 -- Tucker, Nicholas    18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA                            
 -- Ellery, Johnny      14 CANY-CA                  NS                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:50.49  #USO
              3:54.79  JRN
              4:16.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              4:17.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  4:16.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McLaughlin, Kevin   17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:11.99    4:04.77 WSCT   
      25.41   29.71   32.52   30.44   35.36   35.49   28.47   27.37
  2 Yang, Stephen       15 AZOT-CA              4:22.50    4:19.72        
      26.08   29.52   32.88   32.76   37.90   38.41   31.41   30.76
  3 Brown, Connor       15 AZOT-CA              4:21.36    4:23.19        
      27.16   31.06   34.66   32.86   38.93   39.22   30.22   29.08
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 3:48.01  12/14/2012 Young Tae Seo, PASA-CA                     
                3:50.49  #USO
                3:54.79  JRN
                4:16.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:17.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
 Meet Qualifying:  4:16.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tee, Eugene               19 TSM-CA               3:50.74    3:56.08 WSCT   
      26.32   29.79   30.93   29.42   33.28   33.80   27.24   25.30
  2 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA              3:49.72    3:56.29 WSCT   
      24.65   28.49   29.26   28.90   35.45   34.96   29.12   25.46
  3 Okubo, Corey              17 AZOT-CA              3:49.74    3:56.60 WSCT   
      24.12   28.00   29.40   28.69   34.20   35.33   29.10   27.76
  4 Stumph, Steven            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   3:50.35    3:58.15 WSCT   
      25.19   28.36   30.48   30.22   33.13   33.45   29.02   28.30
  5 Glaudini, Garrett         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:03.01    3:59.55 WSCT   
      25.88   29.19   30.84   29.87   34.77   35.11   27.73   26.16
  6 Rogers, Nolan             19 GWSC-CA              4:01.64    4:00.19 WSCT   
      25.80   29.08   31.73   31.38   32.86   33.53   28.30   27.51
  7 Clausen, James            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  3:59.99    4:00.56 WSCT   
      25.33   29.45   31.05   29.78   35.32   35.27   27.81   26.55
  8 Peterson, Alex            16 AZOT-CA              4:02.10    4:00.59 WSCT   
      25.33   29.75   30.15   29.61   34.53   35.45   28.73   27.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shvetsov, Dmitriy         20 RST-CA               4:07.30    4:01.20 WSCT   
      25.08   29.06   31.55   30.62   33.84   34.24   29.39   27.42
 10 Takahashi, Ken            15 AZOT-CA              3:59.90    4:01.58 WSCT   
      25.48   28.95   30.50   30.66   33.91   34.80   29.25   28.03
 11 Mulroy, Sean              21 UN-34-CA             3:51.37    4:02.24 WSCT   
      25.29   28.97   31.13   31.66   34.10   34.64   28.92   27.53
 12 Perez, Kyle               17 RAA-CA               4:10.96    4:02.57 WSCT   
      26.00   29.21   31.41   29.95   35.62   35.09   28.29   27.00
 13 Casey, Brendan            16 TSM-CA               4:09.99    4:03.38 WSCT   
      25.27   28.66   29.48   29.19   36.55   37.79   29.07   27.37
 14 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:03.35    4:03.67 WSCT   
      25.22   28.99   34.08   33.12   34.08   34.45   27.79   25.94
 15 Gartland, Sean            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:05.81    4:04.42 WSCT   
      26.24   29.90   30.40   29.64   37.10   35.19   29.44   26.51
 16 Boval, Brandon            16 COTO-CA              4:11.68    4:04.51 WSCT   
      25.23   29.00   31.47   30.83   35.43   36.46   28.69   27.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dai, Kevin                14 CANY-CA              4:09.18    4:05.23 WSCT   
      26.25   29.46   31.28   30.35   35.75   36.10   28.41   27.63
 18 Nelson, Wade              16 GWSC-CA              4:09.95    4:05.55 WSCT   
      26.34   29.78   31.71   31.22   34.43   34.32   29.69   28.06
 19 Brady, Andrew             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:15.45    4:05.87 WSCT   
      25.70   29.40   31.10   30.41   37.00   36.27   27.97   28.02
 20 Howard, Judd              15 AZOT-CA              4:46.08L   4:06.12 WSCT   
      25.62   30.30                   32.94   33.36   29.59   28.23
 21 Rhea, Nathan              17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:07.34    4:06.50 WSCT   
      26.71   30.41   31.08   30.61   35.21   35.22   29.33   27.93
 22 Magsino, Isiah            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:10.32    4:06.82 WSCT   
      25.57   29.34   31.96   31.34   35.05   35.94   29.03   28.59
 23 Henley, Adam              17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:08.19    4:07.25 WSCT   
      26.33   29.96   31.42   30.29   36.72   36.49   29.34   26.70
 24 Hanson, Justin            15 AZOT-CA              4:07.43    4:07.28 WSCT   
      26.20   29.77   32.33   31.95   35.97   35.76   28.08   27.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hawkins, Jackson          17 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:11.09    4:07.34 WSCT   
      26.35   29.64   31.46   30.29   36.89   37.37   28.45   26.89
 26 Yue, Ryan                 17 PASA-CA              4:10.11    4:07.66 WSCT   
      26.47   29.52   32.02   31.46   36.59   36.58   28.58   26.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Houck, Logan              15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:08.73    4:07.89 WSCT   
      26.56   30.26   31.65   30.72   37.14   37.64   27.65   26.27
 28 Kubick, Dylan             17 SMST-SN              4:11.13    4:07.91 WSCT   
      25.47   29.16   31.04   30.26   35.47   37.22   30.23   29.06
 29 Tran, Danny               15 AZOT-CA              4:14.77    4:07.93 WSCT   
      26.32   30.75   30.15   29.55   35.92   36.50   30.11   28.63
 30 Fernandez, Michael        21 CSSC-CA              4:13.37    4:08.38 WSCT   
      26.01   28.87   33.14   31.51   35.17   36.16   29.18   28.34
 31 Hoyh, Cameron             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:12.23    4:08.57 WSCT   
      25.95   29.46   33.16   32.09   35.83   36.09   28.70   27.29
 32 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:11.68    4:08.62 WSCT   
      25.69   29.55   32.66   31.62   36.40   35.92   29.07   27.71
 33 Nguyen, Brandon           18 PASA-CA              4:00.87    4:08.93 WSCT   
      26.28   29.57   32.67   31.99   34.84   35.60   29.67   28.31
 34 Karas, Liam               16 AZOT-CA              4:09.15    4:09.00 WSCT   
      25.76   29.31   30.86   30.46   35.68   37.27   30.41   29.25
 35 Rooney, Maxime            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:01.77    4:09.11 WSCT   
      25.19   28.59   29.76   29.74   37.92   38.58   30.52   28.81
 36 Johnson, Matthew          16 CANY-CA              4:06.20    4:09.27 WSCT   
      25.95   29.51   31.73   31.40   36.98   37.28   28.82   27.60
 37 Morsch, Jonathan          17 CANY-CA              4:14.07    4:09.29 WSCT   
      25.84   29.92   31.64   31.73   37.37   38.34   27.07   27.38
 38 Wong, Matthew             15 AZOT-CA              4:05.12    4:09.62 WSCT   
      26.08   29.73   32.19   32.10   35.27   35.87   29.67   28.71
 39 Lopez, Javier             16 ROSE-CA              4:54.24L   4:09.65 WSCT   
      25.61   28.83   32.37   31.45   35.96   36.58   29.85   29.00
 40 Semple, Liam              16 PS-SI                4:14.71    4:09.74 WSCT   
      26.92   31.75   33.48   31.17   36.32   36.02   27.74   26.34
 41 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       16 AZOT-CA              4:12.54    4:09.98 WSCT   
      26.28   30.15   32.61   33.03   35.07   35.77   29.26   27.81
 42 Devito, Nicholas          16 TSM-CA               4:13.73    4:10.16 WSCT   
      26.54   29.95   31.94   31.16   37.77   37.91   27.94   26.95
 43 Tan, Kawei                17 BAC-PC               4:11.99    4:10.18 WSCT   
      26.09   30.87   31.40   30.81   37.41   37.65   28.42   27.53
 44 Roa, Daniel               22 UN-5-CA              4:07.41    4:10.58 WSCT   
      25.56   29.80   31.90   32.13   37.04   36.80   28.88   28.47
 45 DeVetis, Anthony          18 CSSC-CA              4:12.75    4:11.23 WSCT   
      27.04   29.73   33.13   32.48   35.76   36.22   28.85   28.02
 46 Sauerbrei, Sammy          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:12.24    4:11.43 WSCT   
      26.16   29.97   32.39   31.73   37.52   37.22   28.83   27.61
 47 Sun, Jerome               15 Mission San Jose-PC  4:10.45    4:11.82 WSCT   
      25.83   29.97   31.31   31.48   35.04   36.64   31.22   30.33
 48 Molina, Riley             15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:51.81L   4:12.18 WSCT   
      26.07   30.04   32.26   31.56   37.34   37.80   29.22   27.89
 49 Liddell, Scotty           17 FDST-CC              4:07.09    4:12.48 WSCT   
      25.91   29.67   33.25   32.23   35.40   36.83   30.90   28.29
 50 Tsai, Nathan              17 PASA-CA              4:07.77    4:12.52 WSCT   
      26.89   30.61   33.70   32.62   36.09   36.11   29.35   27.15
 51 Kim, Jessie               16 CANY-CA              4:14.81    4:12.67 WSCT   
      25.94   29.41   31.89   31.47   36.38   38.14   30.11   29.33
 52 Yong, Matthew             15 Orange County Wa-CA  4:13.35    4:12.75 WSCT   
      26.61   30.92   33.75   32.43   35.01   35.28   29.98   28.77
 53 Mortenson, Michael        18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:12.97    4:12.80 WSCT   
      25.85   29.18   31.57   31.92   38.97   39.76   28.72   26.83
 54 Hanson, Timmy             14 AZOT-CA              4:47.46L   4:12.86 WSCT   
      26.26   29.97   32.28   32.51   35.81   37.21   29.70   29.12
 55 Varraveto, Matthew        15 PASA-CA              4:50.04L   4:13.37 WSCT   
      26.73   30.82   32.09   31.15   37.15   37.11   29.63   28.69
 56 Taber, Chris              17 AZOT-CA              4:13.10    4:14.06 WSCT   
      24.88   28.33   32.95   32.22   38.08   38.45   30.23   28.92
 57 Mitrushina, Sasha         17 CLSS-CA              4:15.95    4:14.10 WSCT   
      27.82   31.07   33.78   32.67   35.70   36.37   29.11   27.58
 58 Klotz, Matthew            16 SMST-SN              4:14.97    4:14.29 WSCT   
      26.11   30.13   31.31   31.10   37.49   39.53   30.12   28.50
 59 Schneider, Gabriel        15 TSM-CA               4:50.46L   4:14.30 WSCT   
      27.57   31.27   30.94   30.33   37.73   39.04   29.66   27.76
 60 Franka, Neil              17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:47.03L   4:15.53 WSCT   
      25.99   29.74   32.39   31.17   38.28   39.77   29.53   28.66
 61 Shen, Anthony             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:54.77L   4:15.72 WSCT   
      27.40   30.64   32.78   32.54   37.26   38.02   29.29   27.79
 62 Green, Collin             15 RST-CA               4:15.68    4:15.91 WSCT   
      27.73   31.30   33.07   33.30   36.28   36.30   29.61   28.32
 63 Bonzell, Bret             17 SMST-SN              4:14.23    4:16.01 WSCT   
      25.38   28.82   31.69   31.06   38.57   38.97   30.95   30.57
 64 Havton, Chris             15 UN-1-CA              4:53.61L   4:16.19 WSB    
      26.43   30.30   34.29   33.97   36.41   36.12   30.38   28.29
 65 Brower, Ian               15 CANY-CA              4:56.15L   4:17.11 WSB    
      28.51   31.79   33.74   32.08   36.96   37.70   29.18   27.15
 66 Sigler, Paul              17 AZOT-CA              4:49.58L   4:17.28 WSB    
      28.25   31.73   32.59   31.96   37.13   37.98   29.93   27.71
 67 Rollo, Jake               15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:14.33    4:17.39 WSB    
      26.71   31.24   32.81   32.62   36.70   37.69   30.46   29.16
 68 Graves, Joshua            15 NOVA-CA              4:48.86L   4:17.46        
      27.22   31.05   34.29   33.02   36.76   37.59   29.82   27.71
 69 Lee, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              4:14.20    4:18.14        
      27.05   30.88   32.89   32.59   36.97   38.11   30.71   28.94
 70 Niemann, Taylor           17 CLSS-CA              4:14.54    4:19.00        
      26.42   30.39   33.85   33.73   36.23   37.12   31.62   29.64
 71 Schlenk, Noah             16 RAA-CA               4:56.84L   4:19.01        
      27.33   31.05   34.94   33.90   38.11   37.57   28.38   27.73
 72 Poon, Emmett              17 Armada-CA            4:13.81    4:20.53        
      27.67   31.62   34.85   33.81   36.87   36.97   30.14   28.60
 73 Bullock, Kia              18 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:15.01    4:20.62        
      26.36   30.68   31.89   31.46   38.83   40.10   31.06   30.24
 74 Barry, Brendan            15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:54.78L   4:21.91        
      27.83   32.25   31.81   30.65   40.65   40.05   29.41   29.26
 75 Wang, Daryl               15 AZOT-CA              4:53.85L   4:22.21        
      26.88   32.03   32.58   31.89   39.14   39.48   30.82   29.39
 76 Dewante, Ryan             17 SMST-SN              4:54.12L   4:25.27        
      26.84   30.58   33.88   32.53   41.30   41.31   29.85   28.98
 77 Hopf, Jason               18 RAA-CA               4:15.25    4:27.50        
      27.78   31.15   35.99   35.06   38.04   38.26   31.75   29.47
 -- McLaughlin, Kevin         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:11.74         DQ        
      25.71   29.52   32.07   29.61   36.07   34.92   28.79   26.75
 -- Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:04.18         DQ        
 -- Tucker, Nicholas          18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:07.39        DFS        
 -- Ellery, Johnny            14 CANY-CA              4:53.08L        NS        
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 2:59.48  12/15/2012 Redlands Swim Team, RST-CA                 
                         K Gornay, D Tulupov, D Shvetsov, J Hale           
                3:21.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.79
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:00.29    2:59.48!WSCT    64  
     1) Gornay, Kyle 16                 2) Tulupov, Daniil 24             
     3) Shvetsov, Dmitriy 20            4) Hale, Joey 22                  
       21.16    44.22    21.19    44.31    22.26    46.16    21.41    44.79
  2 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     3:04.57    3:01.87 WSCT    56  
     1) Peterson, Christopher 22        2) Ostler, Gabriel 17             
     3) Jacobs, Talbot 16               4) Campbell, Sven 18              
       21.10    44.29    21.97    46.53    22.58    46.58    21.47    44.47
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 3:07.44    3:04.18 WSCT    54  
     1) Silverthorn, Nicholas 17        2) Johnston, Nicholas 17          
     3) Chen, Jason 17                  4) Rooney, Maxime 14              
       22.03    45.60    22.27    46.48    22.32    46.23    22.06    45.87
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  3:09.31    3:05.48 WSCT    52  
     1) John, Corey 16                  2) Ponting, Mac 17                
     3) Maarse, Oliver 16               4) Forbes, Michael 16             
       22.07    46.18    22.00    46.48    22.18    46.90    21.43    45.92
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:10.12    3:05.89 WSCT    50  
     1) Ishizaki, Takuro 19             2) Knight, Titus 24               
     3) Maurer, Chadd 17                4) Gillespie, Thomas 17           
       22.09    46.09    21.20    44.67    22.55    47.77    22.67    47.36
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:08.18    3:05.93 WSCT    48  
     1) Garkani, Christian 17           2) Okubo, Corey 17                
     3) Karas, Liam 16                  4) DesCombes, Jonathan 18         
       22.57    46.68    22.61    46.86    21.91    46.51    21.74    45.88
  7 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      3:03.14    3:07.80 WSCT    46  
     1) Bloore, Sean 16                 2) Morgan, David 17               
     3) White, Forrest 15               4) Teague, Miles 17               
       22.32    47.09    20.98    44.69    22.70    48.45    22.57    47.57
  8 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'              3:08.11    3:08.29 WSCT    44  
     1) Newman, Zechariah 16            2) Horner, Matthew 16             
     3) Miller, Jackson 17              4) Middleton, Garrett 17          
       23.12    48.52    22.21    46.78    21.73    45.26    22.51    47.73
  9 Heartland Swim Assoc-SI  'A'                3:08.61    3:09.23 WSCT    40  
     1) Davies, Caleb 17                2) Glaudini, Garrett 17           
     3) Russo, Marco 17                 4) Faucher, Thomas 22             
       22.62    47.37    22.61    47.28    22.78    47.54    22.66    47.04
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:14.55    3:09.44 WSCT    38  
     1) Camarda, Michael 17             2) Juliusson, Erik 15             
     3) Balding, Judson 15              4) Kaneshiro, Kane 17             
       22.92    47.32    22.54    47.34    22.78    47.52    21.96    47.26
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                3:12.48    3:10.51 WSCT    32  
     1) Morsch, Jonathan 17             2) Dai, Kevin 14                  
     3) Johnson, Matthew 16             4) Cogswell, Cole 15              
       22.86    47.97    22.20    47.33    23.19    48.27    22.36    46.94
 12 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 3:08.17    3:10.58 WSCT    30  
     1) Lynch, Justin 16                2) Bottene, Maxwell 15            
     3) Zyla, Michal 16                 4) Carpenter, Weston 16           
       22.08    46.13    23.23    48.30    23.18    48.27    22.69    47.88
 13 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                3:14.91    3:11.02 WSCT    28  
     1) Brady, Andrew 16                2) O'Brien, Jason 16              
     3) Clausen, James 17               4) Gartland, Sean 16              
       22.97    47.90    22.62    47.40    23.13    47.89    23.06    47.83
 14 Crescenta-Canada YMCA-CA  'A'               3:12.93    3:11.29 WSCT    26  
     1) Otazu, Kyle 16                  2) Chiu, Justin 16                
     3) Jo, Samuel 14                   4) Thai, Harrison 17              
       22.84    47.94    22.79    47.72    23.10    48.55    22.40    47.08
 15 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:18.08    3:11.37 WSCT    24  
     1) Fontanilla, Lukas 16            2) Kriegl, Roger 14               
     3) DeVetis, Anthony 18             4) Wahnishe, Ore 19               
       23.01    47.82    23.89    49.96    22.94    48.25    22.03    45.34
 16 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 3:14.89    3:11.64 WSCT    22  
     1) Shen, Anthony 16                2) Young, Clayton 18              
     3) Thompson, James 18              4) McLaughlin, Kevin 17           
       23.21    47.93    22.37    46.73    23.27    48.61    22.52    48.37
 17 Bakersfield Aquatic Club-CC  'A'            3:10.63    3:11.75 WSCT    18  
     1) Richardson, Ted 19              2) Hargis, Andrew 17              
     3) Schwartz, Michael 24            4) DelaRosa, Joshua 19            
       23.48    48.61    22.41    47.29    22.72    47.49    22.94    48.36
 18 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'              3:13.26    3:11.80 WSCT    14  
     1) Hawkins, Jackson 17             2) Smith, Jared 16                
     3) Chir, Jake 15                   4) Estes, Jeremy 17               
       23.17    48.02    22.85    48.27    22.74    47.41    22.84    48.10
 19 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       3:20.28    3:12.17 WSCT    12  
     1) Seo, Young Tae 18               2) Tsai, Nathan 17                
     3) Yue, Ryan 17                    4) Nguyen, Brandon 18             
       22.57    46.84    23.55    49.05    23.39    48.82    22.67    47.46
 20 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                3:16.60    3:12.70 WSCT    10  
     1) Mortenson, Michael 18           2) Henley, Adam 17                
     3) Magsino, Isiah 15               4) Houck, Logan 15                
       23.38    48.26    23.42    48.88    22.87    48.08    22.85    47.48
 21 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:18.27    3:12.76 WSCT     8  
     1) Miller, Danny 19                2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Gutierrez, Adrian 15            4) Marcin, Stephen 15             
       22.76    47.94    23.01    48.19    23.06    48.66    23.13    47.97
 22 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:11.76    3:12.79 WSCT     6  
     1) Miller, Zach 20                 2) Puczkowski, David 15           
     3) Kim, Yu-Bin 17                  4) Wen, Michael 17                
       24.11    52.01    22.66    47.50    22.59    47.28    21.98    46.00
 23 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'      3:16.28    3:12.81 WSCT     4  
     1) Shimko, Garret 16               2) Schlenk, Noah 16               
     3) Reyes, James 17                 4) Perez, Kyle 17                 
       22.88    48.35    22.87    47.31    23.52    48.66    23.37    48.49
 24 Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                 3:17.63    3:12.87 WSCT     2  
     1) Ortiz, Alejandro 15             2) Schiffer, Michael 17           
     3) Yoshihara, Jarod 14             4) Yong, Zachary 18               
       23.55    48.29    22.54    48.57    23.00    48.70    22.82    47.31
 25 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                3:15.15    3:13.04 WSCT   
     1) Gutierrez, Corey 15             2) McCombs, Ryan 17               
     3) Hannigan, Michael 16            4) Polovinkin, Nikita 18          
       23.62    49.10    22.09    47.74    23.09    48.45    21.96    47.75
 26 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          3:20.68    3:13.15 WSCT   
     1) Kendall, Spencer 15             2) Payne, Dylan 17                
     3) Monjay, Billy 15                4) Ferreira-Velazquez, Fernando 15
       23.52    48.87    22.03    46.47    23.06    49.16    23.20    48.65
 27 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                  3:21.34    3:13.17 WSCT   
     1) Stabile, Tyler 16               2) Sande, Eric 17                 
     3) Salcido, Christopher 15         4) Bonetti, Brock 17              
       23.07    48.90    22.80    48.50    23.20    48.39    22.08    47.38
 28 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                3:20.12    3:13.22 WSCT   
     1) Lee, Justin 16                  2) Scott, Griffin 17              
     3) Kim, Jessie 16                  4) Moore, Kevin 16                
       23.13    48.77    22.87    48.14    22.95    48.70    22.35    47.61
 29 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            3:17.95    3:13.84 WSCT   
     1) Kubick, Dylan 17                2) Pourvahidi, Chandler 17        
     3) Klotz, Matthew 16               4) Whelan, Ryan 17                
       23.32    47.87    23.05    48.10    22.97    47.99    23.39    49.88
 30 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                        3:16.71    3:14.38 WSCT   
     1) Semple, Liam 16                 2) Rogers, Alan 17                
     3) Jelsma, Gregory 17              4) Schenk, Grant 16               
       23.27    48.07    23.41    48.60    23.77    49.99    22.87    47.72
 31 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   3:16.40    3:14.42 WSCT   
     1) Wong, Matthew 15                2) Lin, Tyler 15                  
     3) Lee, Jonathan 16                4) Lee, Samuel 16                 
       23.73    49.16    22.60    47.97    23.61    49.68    22.87    47.61
 32 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'              3:16.72    3:14.49 WSCT   
     1) Richey - Luna, Jack 17          2) Harrison, Stewart 16           
     3) Biolley, Niles 14               4) Takeda, Austin 17              
       23.07    48.61    23.88    49.60    23.60    49.55    22.35    46.73
 33 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'B'              3:20.99    3:14.71 WSCT   
     1) Braden, Gunner 17               2) Rockey, Mitchell 17            
     3) Sauerbrei, Sammy 15             4) Trafton, Luke 17               
       22.81    48.03    24.02    50.03    23.38    48.71    22.75    47.94
 34 Burlingame Aquatic Club-PC  'A'             3:19.64    3:14.80 WSCT   
     1) Tan, Kawei 17                   2) Lin, Jake 15                   
     3) Yeager, Joshua 17               4) Jacobs, Bryant 17              
       23.53    48.84    24.82    51.02    23.10    48.18    22.49    46.76
 35 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'               3:19.44    3:14.85 WSCT   
     1) Torres, Nate 16                 2) Tran, Alexander 17             
     3) Rogers, Nolan 19                4) Toland, Bradley 16             
       23.51    48.91    23.39    49.18    22.93    47.81    23.36    48.95
 36 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                  3:17.21    3:15.06 WSCT   
     1) Bukin, Daniil 18                2) Duenas, Fernando 15            
     3) Eagle, Seva 18                  4) Green, Collin 15               
       22.56    47.17    22.73    48.37    22.99    48.79    24.49    50.73
 37 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   3:19.15    3:15.39 WSCT   
     1) McArthur, Daniel 15             2) Bustamante, Nick 15            
     3) Arnsparger, Garrett 16          4) Urueta, Omar 17                
       22.58    46.81    23.16    48.70    23.83    49.79    23.84    50.09
 38 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'B'                 3:47.88L   3:16.15 WSCT   
     1) Rhea, Nathan 17                 2) Nolan, Christopher 16          
     3) Tashima, Matthew 16             4) Avila, Joshua 16               
       23.59    49.09    22.83    47.70    23.47    49.48    23.34    49.88
 39 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                      3:16.38    3:16.46 WSCT   
     1) Jadwin, Parker 17               2) Yi, Edward 15                  
     3) Kang, Patrick 18                4) Niemann, Taylor 17             
       23.22    48.45    23.29    48.89    22.47    48.10    24.53    51.02
 40 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           3:49.71L   3:16.93 WSCT   
     1) Sun, Jerome 15                  2) Chow, Jonathan 17              
     3) Malapira, Patrick 16            4) Graversen, Emil 16             
       23.29    48.77    22.97    48.15    24.12    50.87    23.57    49.14
 41 Fresno Dolphins Swim Team-CC  'A'           3:50.92L   3:17.10 WSCT   
     1) Liddell, Scotty 17              2) Overstreet, Erik 15            
     3) Williams, Ting 18               4) Wright, Justin 16              
       24.15    51.18    23.87    49.77    23.24    48.57    22.67    47.58
 42 California Dolphin Swim Team-PC  'A'        3:16.96    3:17.66 WSCT   
     1) Lou, Andrew 15                  2) Sui, Michael 16                
     3) Lee, Matthew 15                 4) Choi, Dongyun 17               
       24.27    50.46    23.37    49.62    23.05    49.01    23.31    48.57
 43 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:17.60    3:18.07 WSCT   
     1) Wan, Derek 14                   2) Teodoro, Dilan 14              
     3) Nelson, Adam 16                 4) Kao, Derek 16                  
       24.09    50.66    23.71    49.86    23.40    49.52    22.93    48.03
 44 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'              3:19.88    3:19.46 WSCT   
     1) Ottati, Zachary 15              2) Rollo, Jake 15                 
     3) Lutzker, Aaron 15               4) O'Laughlin, Alex 18            
       23.58    49.70    23.43    49.38    23.95    51.28    23.21    49.10
 45 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'      3:17.46    3:21.45 WSCT   
     1) Nilaad, Justin 15               2) Moncayo, Cristian 14           
     3) Chang, Spencer 18               4) Hopf, Jason 18                 
       24.42    51.39    24.00    50.30    23.24    49.17    24.30    50.59
 46 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                        3:21.62    3:21.50 WSCT   
     1) Riser, David 17                 2) Ershou, Michael 17             
     3) Cain, Joseph 17                 4) Kidd, Tyler 17                 
       24.23    49.84    23.88    50.31    24.12    51.40    23.39    49.95
 47 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                       3:21.40    3:22.87        
     1) Bell, Dane 16                   2) Bell, Shane 17                 
     3) Brierty, Alec 17                4) Chin, Garrett 17               
       24.33    50.25    24.67    52.02    24.16    50.68    23.81    49.92
 -- Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:20.59   X3:19.07 WSCT   
     1) Camerino, Nico 16               2) Garcia, Erik 15                
     3) Camerino, Joshua 13             4) Rosas, Javier 16               
       23.44    49.33    23.30    49.92    24.17    51.06    22.92    48.76
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    3:15.86         DQ        
 -- Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                     3:13.44        DFS        
 -- Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                 3:09.16         NS        
     1) Landweer, Colin 18              2) Grissom, Kyle 15               
     3) Cobarrubias, Joseph 16          4) Norys, Kohlton 23              
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 6:38.66        2002 Novaquatics, Novaquatics                   
                7:11.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  7:11.89
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  6:41.58    6:38.77 WSCT    64  
     1) Gornay, Kyle 16                 2) Tulupov, Daniil 24             
     3) Hale, Joey 22                   4) Shvetsov, Dmitriy 20           
       22.01    46.74  1:12.03  1:37.30    23.31    48.59  1:14.07  1:39.34
       22.29    47.51  1:14.26  1:41.45    23.15    48.72  1:14.91  1:40.68
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 6:50.06    6:39.15 WSCT    56  
     1) Silverthorn, Nicholas 17        2) Rooney, Maxime 14              
     3) Chen, Jason 17                  4) Shen, Anthony 16               
       23.83    49.00  1:14.93  1:41.00    22.80    47.99  1:13.12  1:38.81
       23.84    50.02  1:16.23  1:41.62    22.57    47.68  1:12.97  1:37.72
  3 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     6:57.33    6:42.18 WSCT    54  
     1) Jacobs, Talbot 16               2) Peterson, Christopher 22       
     3) Ostler, Gabriel 17              4) Campbell, Sven 18              
       23.45    48.80  1:14.96  1:41.21    22.29    47.84  1:14.42  1:40.00
       23.04    49.22  1:16.58  1:43.59    22.32    47.35  1:12.78  1:37.38
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               6:52.55    6:49.76 WSCT    52  
     1) Ishizaki, Takuro 19             2) Knight, Titus 24               
     3) Drum, Matt 17                   4) Rogers, Nolan 19               
       23.33    49.15  1:15.70  1:42.53    21.47    45.63  1:11.11  1:37.62
       23.77    50.25  1:17.50  1:44.12    24.13    50.83  1:18.25  1:45.49
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   6:47.41    6:50.88 WSCT    50  
     1) Okubo, Corey 17                 2) Garkani, Christian 17          
     3) Karas, Liam 16                  4) DesCombes, Jonathan 18         
       23.61    49.40  1:16.11  1:42.25    23.73    50.33  1:16.35  1:42.99
       22.89    48.45  1:15.65  1:43.42    24.02    50.75  1:16.68  1:42.22
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                6:51.90    6:51.75 WSCT    48  
     1) O'Brien, Jason 16               2) Clausen, James 17              
     3) Gartland, Sean 16               4) Brady, Andrew 16               
       23.48    49.37  1:16.03  1:42.78    19.80    50.55  1:17.40  1:43.50
       23.86    50.27  1:16.67  1:42.56    23.11    49.25  1:16.38  1:42.91
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  6:55.97    6:51.97 WSCT    46  
     1) Forbes, Michael 16              2) John, Corey 16                 
     3) Flores, Marco 16                4) Ponting, Mac 17                
       23.29    48.83  1:15.31  1:42.34    22.75    48.74  1:15.21  1:41.10
       24.01    50.96  1:19.03  1:47.21    22.37    47.40  1:13.80  1:41.32
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                7:04.05    6:52.30 WSCT    44  
     1) Cogswell, Cole 15               2) Morsch, Jonathan 17            
     3) Hutten, Tyler 18                4) Johnson, Matthew 16            
       23.67    49.77  1:16.14  1:42.44    23.65    50.39  1:17.28  1:43.92
       24.11    50.40  1:17.28  1:44.73    23.81    49.82  1:15.56  1:41.21
  9 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   7:04.14    6:52.82 WSCT    40  
     1) Falcinelli, Fuzzi 19            2) Tee, Eugene 19                 
     3) Lau, Andy 17                    4) Devito, Nicholas 16            
       23.82    49.20  1:14.81  1:40.31    24.48    50.68  1:17.09  1:42.72
       24.35    50.87  1:18.18  1:45.09    24.60    50.90  1:18.02  1:44.70
 10 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                 6:55.11    6:54.42 WSCT    38  
     1) Landweer, Colin 18              2) Rhea, Nathan 17                
     3) Nolan, Christopher 16           4) Norys, Kohlton 23              
       23.61    49.73  1:16.35  1:43.92    24.61    52.17  1:20.08  1:47.86
       23.60    49.72  1:16.45  1:43.26    21.42    45.76  1:12.36  1:39.38
 11 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                7:02.44    6:54.50 WSCT    32  
     1) Mortenson, Michael 18           2) Henley, Adam 17                
     3) Magsino, Isiah 15               4) Houck, Logan 15                
       24.38    51.14  1:18.69  1:45.59    23.46    49.71  1:17.01  1:44.17
       23.93    50.16  1:16.94  1:43.74    23.10    48.77  1:14.98  1:41.00
 12 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 6:55.63    6:54.68 WSCT    30  
     1) Lynch, Justin 16                2) Zyla, Michal 16                
     3) Burkhart, Nathan 16             4) Carpenter, Weston 16           
       22.76    48.39  1:14.49  1:40.08    23.58    49.26  1:16.40  1:43.67
       23.99    50.40  1:17.70  1:45.45    23.24    49.85  1:17.61  1:45.48
 13 Heartland Swim Assoc-SI  'A'                6:49.72    6:54.82 WSCT    28  
     1) Faucher, Thomas 22              2) Salazar, Michael 15            
     3) Russo, Marco 17                 4) Glaudini, Garrett 17           
       23.49    49.60  1:16.98  1:43.40    18.79    50.50  1:18.05  1:45.72
       23.69    49.93  1:16.81  1:43.24    23.19    49.09  1:15.71  1:42.46
 14 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 6:57.30    6:56.47 WSCT    26  
     1) Johnston, Nicholas 17           2) McLaughlin, Kevin 17           
     3) Young, Clayton 18               4) Thompson, James 18             
       23.60    49.08  1:15.83  1:42.51    23.54    50.43  1:18.60  1:46.78
       23.84    50.15  1:16.70  1:42.74    24.20    50.98  1:17.81  1:44.44
 15 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'      7:00.38    6:56.51 WSCT    24  
     1) Schlenk, Noah 16                2) Shimko, Garret 16              
     3) Reyes, James 17                 4) Perez, Kyle 17                 
       23.98    50.36  1:17.66  1:45.52    23.03    49.25  1:15.71  1:42.92
       23.78    50.22  1:17.32  1:44.01    23.73    50.28  1:17.39  1:44.06
 16 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       7:01.64    6:56.82 WSCT    22  
     1) Nguyen, Brandon 18              2) Chin, Garrett 17               
     3) Yue, Ryan 17                    4) Seo, Young Tae 18              
       23.64    49.59  1:16.42  1:43.37    24.13    50.79  1:18.80  1:47.09
       24.49    51.62  1:19.23  1:46.42    22.74    48.06  1:13.98  1:39.94
 17 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  7:03.74    6:58.55 WSCT    18  
     1) Juliusson, Erik 15              2) Balding, Judson 15             
     3) Gutierrez, Adrian 15            4) Marcin, Stephen 15             
       24.03    50.46  1:17.77  1:44.62    23.46    49.24  1:16.67  1:43.62
       23.71    50.78  1:19.09  1:46.09    24.03    50.42  1:17.50  1:44.22
 18 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            7:01.23    6:59.02 WSCT    14  
     1) Pourvahidi, Chandler 17         2) Kubick, Dylan 17               
     3) Dewante, Ryan 17                4) Klotz, Matthew 16              
       23.77    49.87  1:16.80  1:43.60    23.35    49.30  1:16.21  1:42.38
       24.48    51.75  1:19.79  1:47.87    23.39    50.72  1:18.73  1:45.17
 19 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      6:43.24    7:01.17 WSCT    12  
     1) Morgan, David 17                2) Bloore, Sean 16                
     3) Teague, Miles 17                4) Shaker, Sharif 15              
       22.43    47.65  1:14.09  1:41.03    23.52    50.21  1:17.83  1:44.49
       23.72    50.93  1:19.38  1:47.82    24.68    51.76  1:19.85  1:47.83
 20 Burlingame Aquatic Club-PC  'A'             7:03.33    7:01.81 WSCT    10  
     1) Tan, Kawei 17                   2) Lin, Jake 15                   
     3) Yeager, Joshua 17               4) Jacobs, Bryant 17              
       24.11    50.79  1:17.73  1:44.50    24.95    52.19  1:20.10  1:48.01
       23.95    50.60  1:18.41  1:46.78    23.43    49.68  1:15.99  1:42.52
 21 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'              7:01.43    7:01.94 WSCT     8  
     1) Rollo, Jake 15                  2) Miller, Jackson 17             
     3) Newman, Zechariah 16            4) Horner, Matthew 16             
       24.68    51.64  1:19.22  1:46.71    22.50    47.36  1:12.98  1:38.63
       23.70    51.26  1:18.77  1:46.87    23.08    50.95  1:19.71  1:49.73
 22 Fresno Dolphins Swim Team-CC  'A'           7:08.63    7:02.14 WSCT     6  
     1) Williams, Ting 18               2) Overstreet, Erik 15            
     3) Liddell, Scotty 17              4) Wright, Justin 16              
       24.45    50.89  1:17.43  1:44.03    24.25    51.45  1:19.31  1:48.12
       22.79    50.09  1:18.60  1:47.52    23.20    48.94  1:15.80  1:42.47
 23 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'               7:04.37    7:02.42 WSCT     4  
     1) Wahnishe, Ore 19                2) Kriegl, Roger 14               
     3) Fontanilla, Lukas 16            4) DeVetis, Anthony 18            
       23.58    49.26  1:15.91  1:42.63    25.67    53.11  1:20.51  1:47.65
       24.00    49.99  1:17.58  1:45.85    24.25    50.93  1:18.95  1:46.29
 24 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'               7:11.17    7:02.96 WSCT     2  
     1) Maurer, Chadd 17                2) Gillespie, Thomas 17           
     3) Rogers, Calvin 16               4) Toland, Bradley 16             
       23.85    50.51  1:18.80  1:46.36    23.96    50.63  1:17.87  1:44.75
       24.60    51.78  1:19.44  1:46.77    23.98    50.64  1:17.83  1:45.08
 25 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                      7:04.55    7:03.38 WSCT   
     1) Yi, Edward 15                   2) Mitrushina, Sasha 17           
     3) Douda, Colton 17                4) Wen, Michael 17                
       24.35    50.96  1:18.70  1:46.07    24.52    51.04  1:18.50  1:45.72
       25.66    53.27  1:22.29  1:51.62    22.83    48.72  1:14.31  1:39.97
 26 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   6:59.49    7:04.18 WSCT   
     1) Lee, Samuel 16                  2) Peterson, Alex 16              
     3) Takahashi, Ken 15               4) Wong, Matthew 15               
       24.24    50.68  1:17.94  1:44.26    23.81    50.70  1:18.39  1:45.67
       24.14    51.38  1:19.85  1:47.84    24.08    51.24  1:19.04  1:46.41
 27 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'              7:03.81    7:04.58 WSCT   
     1) Smith, Jared 16                 2) Chir, Jake 15                  
     3) Braden, Gunner 17               4) Hawkins, Jackson 17            
       23.62    49.64  1:16.45  1:43.29    22.93    49.39  1:17.81  1:47.45
       24.19    50.87  1:18.60  1:46.06    24.41    51.51  1:19.53  1:47.78
 28 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                  7:01.45    7:06.08 WSCT   
     1) Duenas, Fernando 15             2) Bukin, Daniil 18               
     3) Eagle, Seva 18                  4) Green, Collin 15               
       23.71    49.85  1:16.30  1:42.43    22.35    47.88  1:14.91  1:42.12
       23.62    51.24  1:20.85  1:51.06    24.86    52.83  1:21.93  1:50.47
 29 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                        7:00.03    7:07.35 WSCT   
     1) Semple, Liam 16                 2) Schenk, Grant 16               
     3) Jelsma, Gregory 17              4) Riser, David 17                
       24.07    50.52  1:17.40  1:43.87    23.57    50.41  1:18.60  1:46.18
       25.31    53.31  1:21.34  1:49.58    24.78    52.05  1:20.02  1:47.72
 30 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   7:08.71    7:08.27 WSCT   
     1) Arnsparger, Garrett 16          2) McArthur, Daniel 15            
     3) Urueta, Omar 17                 4) Bustamante, Nick 15            
       25.02    51.66  1:19.38  1:47.94    23.05    48.76  1:15.15  1:41.85
       24.53    52.58  1:21.75  1:50.09    24.03    51.09  1:19.49  1:48.39
 31 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  7:10.99    7:09.05 WSCT   
     1) Rodriguez, Jason 16             2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Ennis, Zach 17                  4) Yasko, Andrew 17               
       24.92    51.72  1:19.11  1:45.96    23.85    51.22  1:19.10  1:46.93
       24.65    51.57  1:19.70  1:47.39    24.41    51.54  1:20.03  1:48.77
 32 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    6:59.03    7:12.28        
     1) Kao, Ryan 16                    2) Ho, Kevin 16                   
     3) Turnbull, Steven 17             4) Poon, Emmett 17                
       24.13    49.83  1:15.89  1:41.55    24.73    52.41  1:20.70  1:48.72
       24.65    53.38  1:22.79  1:52.36    24.67    52.42  1:21.33  1:49.65
 33 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'              7:10.26    7:12.44        
     1) Vargas, Nick 18                 2) Peterson, David 14             
     3) Biolley, Niles 14               4) Takeda, Austin 17              
       24.93    52.59  1:20.25  1:47.77    25.78    53.92  1:24.09  1:54.63
       24.25    51.51  1:19.71  1:47.10    23.67    49.89  1:16.30  1:42.94
 34 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                       7:10.63    7:13.83        
     1) Bell, Dane 16                   2) Varraveto, Matthew 15          
     3) Tsai, Nathan 17                 4) Brierty, Alec 17               
       24.33    51.13  1:18.58  1:45.61    25.38    53.45  1:22.09  1:50.37
       24.23    51.03  1:18.95  1:46.93    24.47    52.62  1:21.97  1:50.92
 -- Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                 7:10.56         DQ        
     1) Schiffer, Michael 17            2) Hofstadter, William 15         
     3) Ortiz, Alejandro 15             4) Yong, Zachary 18               
       23.49    50.06  1:17.92  1:46.23    23.79    51.22  1:20.02  1:48.91
       23.60    50.63  1:18.74  1:45.73    23.49    50.28  1:16.89  1:42.47
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 3:17.20  12/16/2012 Redlands Swim Team, RST-CA                 
                         K Coan, D Shvetsov, K Gornay, J Hale              
                3:46.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.39
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:20.79    3:17.20!WSCT    64  
     1) Coan, Kyle 17                   2) Shvetsov, Dmitriy 20           
     3) Gornay, Kyle 16                 4) Hale, Joey 22                  
       24.46    50.09    25.82    55.25    21.36    47.33    21.02    44.53
  2 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     3:21.31    3:20.37 WSCT    56  
     1) Campbell, Sven 18               2) Stumph, Steven 18              
     3) Jacobs, Talbot 16               4) Peterson, Christopher 22       
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 3:29.87    3:21.28 WSCT    54  
     1) Chen, Jason 17                  2) Silverthorn, Nicholas 17       
     3) Rooney, Maxime 14               4) Young, Clayton 18              
       24.35    49.41    25.49    54.77    23.54    50.87    21.89    46.23
  4 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:24.88    3:23.98 WSCT    52  
     1) Puczkowski, David 15            2) Cobleigh, Hunter 18            
     3) Kim, Yu-Bin 17                  4) Wen, Michael 17                
       25.21    51.38    26.18    56.34    23.29    50.13    21.83    46.13
  5 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                 3:25.59    3:24.39 WSCT    50  
     1) Norys, Kohlton 23               2) Rhea, Nathan 17                
     3) Nolan, Christopher 16           4) Landweer, Colin 18             
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:26.69    3:25.08 WSCT    48  
     1) Garkani, Christian 17           2) Lin, Tyler 15                  
     3) Okubo, Corey 17                 4) DesCombes, Jonathan 18         
       25.15    51.74    27.26    58.18    22.99    49.34    21.70    45.82
  7 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                  3:29.80    3:25.39 WSCT    46  
     1) Bukin, Daniil 18                2) Ocasio-Pare, Tyler 14          
     3) Duenas, Fernando 15             4) Tulupov, Daniil 24             
       24.40    50.21    27.54    58.91    23.70    52.14    21.07    44.13
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:28.94    3:26.39 WSCT    44  
     1) Rodriguez, Jason 16             2) Arakaki, Andrew 17             
     3) Chang, Michael 17               4) Camarda, Michael 17            
       24.81    51.35    27.51    58.24    23.27    50.14    22.02    46.66
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   3:31.15    3:28.86 WSCT    40  
     1) Tran, Danny 15                  2) Howard, Judd 15                
     3) Hanson, Justin 15               4) Karas, Liam 16                 
       25.04    51.77    27.79    59.38    24.23    51.66    21.81    46.05
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  3:28.15    3:29.02 WSCT    38  
     1) John, Corey 16                  2) Maarse, Oliver 16              
     3) Lopez, Javier 16                4) Forbes, Michael 16             
       25.89    52.71    27.31    59.33    23.59    50.67    21.62    46.31
 11 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   3:34.48    3:29.38 WSCT    32  
     1) Casey, Brendan 16               2) Abdelmalak, Christopher 17     
     3) Tee, Eugene 19                  4) Falcinelli, Fuzzi 19           
       26.60    53.90    27.31    57.92    24.93    51.93    21.80    45.63
 12 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       3:31.69    3:30.79 WSCT    30  
     1) To, Daniel 17                   2) Seo, Young Tae 18              
     3) To, Samuel 16                   4) Nguyen, Brandon 18             
       25.11    52.37    26.40    56.62    25.02    53.89    22.73    47.91
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 3:38.61    3:31.79 WSCT    28  
     1) Johnston, Nicholas 17           2) McLaughlin, Kevin 17           
     3) Thompson, James 18              4) Shen, Anthony 16               
       24.55    50.30    28.20  1:01.21    24.67    53.19    22.75    47.09
 14 Heartland Swim Assoc-SI  'A'                3:43.09    3:32.43 WSCT    26  
     1) Glaudini, Garrett 17            2) Davies, Caleb 17               
     3) Howen, Shawn 16                 4) Faucher, Thomas 22             
 15 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:31.29    3:32.50 WSCT    24  
     1) Gillespie, Thomas 17            2) Rogers, Nolan 19               
     3) Torres, Nate 16                 4) Ishizaki, Takuro 19            
       26.47    54.10    28.81  1:00.67    24.39    52.47    21.59    45.26
 16 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                  3:39.87    3:32.84 WSCT    22  
     1) Bonetti, Brock 17               2) Sande, Eric 17                 
     3) Salcido, Christopher 15         4) Stabile, Tyler 16              
       25.03    52.14    26.96    58.23    24.56    53.33    22.92    49.14
 17 Crescenta-Canada YMCA-CA  'A'               3:30.11    3:32.86 WSCT    18  
     1) Thai, Harrison 17               2) Chiu, Justin 16                
     3) Otazu, Kyle 16                  4) Jo, Samuel 14                  
 18 Bakersfield Aquatic Club-CC  'A'            3:42.39    3:33.46 WSCT    14  
     1) Pike, Aiden 16                  2) Hargis, Andrew 17              
     3) Schwartz, Michael 24            4) Richardson, Ted 19             
 19 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            3:35.30    3:33.54 WSCT    12  
     1) Pourvahidi, Chandler 17         2) Kubick, Dylan 17               
     3) Bonzell, Bret 17                4) Klotz, Matthew 16              
 20 Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                 3:44.14    3:33.66 WSCT    10  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod 14             2) Schiffer, Michael 17           
     3) Yong, Zachary 18                4) Ortiz, Alejandro 15            
       26.60    53.88    26.86    57.94    25.08    53.73    23.12    48.11
 21 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'              3:34.51    3:33.67 WSCT     8  
 22 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'              3:32.11    3:34.27 WSCT     6  
     1) Smith, Jared 16                 2) Braden, Gunner 17              
     3) Estes, Jeremy 17                4) Hawkins, Jackson 17            
 23 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:40.09    3:34.28 WSCT     4  
     1) Kriegl, Roger 14                2) DeVetis, Anthony 18            
     3) Wahnishe, Ore 19                4) Fontanilla, Lukas 16           
 24 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                3:33.63    3:34.35 WSCT     2  
     1) Magsino, Isiah 15               2) Tucker, Nicholas 18            
     3) Henley, Adam 17                 4) Houck, Logan 15                
       25.47    51.94    28.38  1:01.41    24.23    53.17    22.96    47.83
 25 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                3:35.97    3:34.64 WSCT   
     1) Gartland, Sean 16               2) McCauley, Ryan 17              
     3) O'Brien, Jason 16               4) Clausen, James 17              
 26 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:35.02    3:35.13 WSCT   
     1) Gutierrez, Adrian 15            2) Saliba, Brandon 17             
     3) Phillips, Gabriel 18            4) Kaneshiro, Kane 17             
       26.64    54.47    27.64  1:00.63    24.44    52.22    22.27    47.81
 27 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      3:21.85    3:35.68 WSCT   
     1) White, Forrest 15               2) Poppe, Hank 14                 
     3) Bloore, Sean 16                 4) Morgan, David 17               
 27 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                3:34.21    3:35.68 WSCT   
     1) Dai, Kevin 14                   2) Lin, Joshua 17                 
     3) Wong, Phillip 17                4) Cogswell, Cole 15              
       26.17    53.60    28.78  1:01.30    24.46    53.12    22.65    47.66
 29 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   3:38.61    3:36.29 WSCT   
     1) McArthur, Daniel 15             2) Valdez, Tim 15                 
     3) Bustamante, Nick 15             4) Arnsparger, Garrett 16         
       24.90    50.83    29.15  1:02.65    24.75    53.13    23.58    49.68
 30 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'               3:37.79    3:36.39 WSCT   
     1) Tran, Alexander 17              2) Nelson, Wade 16                
     3) Toland, Bradley 16              4) Maurer, Chadd 17               
       26.62    55.48    28.45  1:00.49    24.34    52.61    22.67    47.81
 31 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:37.97    3:36.47 WSCT   
     1) Chen, Jerry 15                  2) Kao, Derek 16                  
     3) White, Gregory 16               4) Nelson, Adam 16                
       27.19    56.09    26.93    57.09    24.96    53.90    23.36    49.39
 32 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'              3:44.62    3:37.12 WSCT   
 33 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                     3:33.07    3:37.55 WSCT   
     1) Shieman, Alex 16                2) Miao, Albert 18                
     3) Hoyh, Cameron 18                4) Ostler, Gabriel 17             
 34 Fresno Dolphins Swim Team-CC  'A'           3:41.77    3:38.14 WSCT   
     1) Williams, Ting 18               2) Liddell, Scotty 17             
     3) Wright, Justin 16               4) Overstreet, Erik 15            
 35 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                3:40.94    3:38.57 WSCT   
     1) Gutierrez, Corey 15             2) McCombs, Ryan 17               
     3) Hannigan, Michael 16            4) Polovinkin, Nikita 18          
 36 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                        3:38.19    3:38.69 WSCT   
     1) Hong, Minh 15                   2) Nguyen, Austin 13              
     3) Schenk, Grant 16                4) Semple, Liam 16                
 37 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          3:44.23    3:39.00 WSCT   
     1) Ferreira-Velazquez, Fernando 15 2) Nguyen, James 17               
     3) Payne, Dylan 17                 4) Kendall, Spencer 15            
 38 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                      3:36.41    3:39.76 WSCT   
     1) Jadwin, Parker 17               2) Kang, Patrick 18               
     3) Miller, Zach 20                 4) Lee, Ryan 16                   
 39 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'      3:34.90    3:39.77 WSCT   
     1) Shimko, Garret 16               2) Perez, Kyle 17                 
     3) Reyes, James 17                 4) Schlenk, Noah 16               
       26.88    55.52    28.39  1:01.50    25.43    54.29    23.33    48.46
 40 Burlingame Aquatic Club-PC  'A'             3:35.64    3:39.89 WSCT   
     1) Tan, Kawei 17                   2) Lin, Jake 15                   
     3) Yeager, Joshua 17               4) Jacobs, Bryant 17              
 41 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'B'                 3:39.40    3:41.41 WSCT   
     1) Cobarrubias, Joseph 16          2) Marshall, Devan 17             
     3) Grissom, Kyle 15                4) Tashima, Matthew 16            
 42 California Dolphin Swim Team-PC  'A'        3:42.68    3:43.12 WSCT   
     1) Lee, Matthew 15                 2) Lou, Andrew 15                 
     3) Choi, Dongyun 17                4) Sui, Michael 16                
 43 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'               3:45.79    3:45.03 WSCT   
     1)                                 2) Masinsin, Nicholas 14          
     3) Fernandez, Michael 21           4)                                
 44 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                       3:44.50    3:45.35 WSCT   
     1) Bell, Dane 16                   2) Tsai, Nathan 17                
     3) Varraveto, Matthew 15           4) Brierty, Alec 17               
       27.93    56.51    28.81  1:01.86    26.34    56.35    24.40    50.63
 45 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'      3:40.86    3:46.13 WSCT   
     1) Chang, Spencer 18               2) Nilaad, Justin 15              
     3) Hopf, Jason 18                  4) Moncayo, Cristian 14           
 46 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:45.77    3:46.43        
     1) Garcia, Erik 15                 2) Rosas, Javier 16               
     3) Camerino, Joshua 13             4) Camerino, Nico 16              
 -- Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           4:19.44L       DFS        
 -- Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 3:29.44         NS        
     1) Zyla, Michal 16                 2) Wu, Stanley 15                 
     3) Lynch, Justin 16                4) Carpenter, Weston 16           
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:46.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.39
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     3:21.31    3:20.37 WSCT    64  
     1) Campbell, Sven 18               2) Stumph, Steven 18              
     3) Jacobs, Talbot 16               4) Peterson, Christopher 22       
       23.84    48.74    26.66    56.43    24.03    51.39    20.71    43.81
  2 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                 3:25.59    3:24.39 WSCT    56  
     1) Norys, Kohlton 23               2) Rhea, Nathan 17                
     3) Nolan, Christopher 16           4) Landweer, Colin 18             
       22.64    46.82    27.78    59.66    24.13    51.20    22.14    46.71
  3 Heartland Swim Assoc-SI  'A'                3:43.09    3:32.43 WSCT    54  
     1) Glaudini, Garrett 17            2) Davies, Caleb 17               
     3) Howen, Shawn 16                 4) Faucher, Thomas 22             
       25.62    52.66    27.83  1:00.02    24.29    52.60    22.89    47.15
  4 Crescenta-Canada YMCA-CA  'A'               3:30.11    3:32.86 WSCT    52  
     1) Thai, Harrison 17               2) Chiu, Justin 16                
     3) Otazu, Kyle 16                  4) Jo, Samuel 14                  
       25.29    52.01    26.96    57.35    24.75    53.79    24.16    49.71
  5 Bakersfield Aquatic Club-CC  'A'            3:42.39    3:33.46 WSCT    50  
     1) Pike, Aiden 16                  2) Hargis, Andrew 17              
     3) Schwartz, Michael 24            4) Richardson, Ted 19             
       26.63    54.45    28.27    59.80    23.89    51.72    22.68    47.49
  6 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            3:35.30    3:33.54 WSCT    48  
     1) Pourvahidi, Chandler 17         2) Kubick, Dylan 17               
     3) Bonzell, Bret 17                4) Klotz, Matthew 16              
       24.99    51.31    27.81    59.86    24.69    53.72    23.05    48.65
  7 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'              3:34.51    3:33.67 WSCT    46  
       25.86    54.22    28.11  1:00.27    23.38    51.45    22.23    47.73
  8 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'              3:32.11    3:34.27 WSCT    44  
     1) Smith, Jared 16                 2) Braden, Gunner 17              
     3) Estes, Jeremy 17                4) Hawkins, Jackson 17            
       25.54    51.98    27.57  1:00.37    24.72    53.79    23.07    48.13
  9 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:40.09    3:34.28 WSCT    40  
     1) Kriegl, Roger 14                2) DeVetis, Anthony 18            
     3) Wahnishe, Ore 19                4) Fontanilla, Lukas 16           
       27.45    55.65    28.47  1:00.43    23.39    50.18    23.00    48.02
 10 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                3:35.97    3:34.64 WSCT    38  
     1) Gartland, Sean 16               2) McCauley, Ryan 17              
     3) O'Brien, Jason 16               4) Clausen, James 17              
       26.86    53.78    28.08  1:00.77    24.20    52.25    23.08    47.84
 11 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      3:21.85    3:35.68 WSCT    32  
     1) White, Forrest 15               2) Poppe, Hank 14                 
     3) Bloore, Sean 16                 4) Morgan, David 17               
       26.49    54.28    28.50  1:01.37    24.16    53.69    21.89    46.34
 12 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'              3:44.62    3:37.12 WSCT    30  
       25.85    52.42    29.60  1:02.97    24.58    53.39    23.01    48.34
 13 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                     3:33.07    3:37.55 WSCT    28  
     1) Shieman, Alex 16                2) Miao, Albert 18                
     3) Hoyh, Cameron 18                4) Ostler, Gabriel 17             
       26.50    54.60    28.21  1:00.42    25.56    55.17    22.62    47.36
 14 Fresno Dolphins Swim Team-CC  'A'           3:41.77    3:38.14 WSCT    26  
     1) Williams, Ting 18               2) Liddell, Scotty 17             
     3) Wright, Justin 16               4) Overstreet, Erik 15            
       26.75    55.50    28.78  1:02.72    23.33    50.38    23.94    49.54
 15 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                3:40.94    3:38.57 WSCT    24  
     1) Gutierrez, Corey 15             2) McCombs, Ryan 17               
     3) Hannigan, Michael 16            4) Polovinkin, Nikita 18          
       27.18    55.99    27.33    59.67    24.44    54.24    23.24    48.67
 16 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                        3:38.19    3:38.69 WSCT    22  
     1) Hong, Minh 15                   2) Nguyen, Austin 13              
     3) Schenk, Grant 16                4) Semple, Liam 16                
       27.53    56.21    28.51  1:01.12    24.32    53.14    23.04    48.22
 17 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          3:44.23    3:39.00 WSCT    18  
     1) Ferreira-Velazquez, Fernando 15 2) Nguyen, James 17               
     3) Payne, Dylan 17                 4) Kendall, Spencer 15            
       28.04    57.90    28.07  1:00.06    23.63    51.86    23.59    49.18
 18 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                      3:36.41    3:39.76 WSCT   
     1) Jadwin, Parker 17               2) Kang, Patrick 18               
     3) Miller, Zach 20                 4) Lee, Ryan 16                   
       27.70    56.24    28.45  1:00.91    24.64    53.65    23.36    48.96
 19 Burlingame Aquatic Club-PC  'A'             3:35.64    3:39.89 WSCT    14  
     1) Tan, Kawei 17                   2) Lin, Jake 15                   
     3) Yeager, Joshua 17               4) Jacobs, Bryant 17              
       26.22    53.17    18.79  1:06.23    24.32    52.61    22.89    47.88
 20 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'B'                 3:39.40    3:41.41 WSCT    12  
     1) Cobarrubias, Joseph 16          2) Marshall, Devan 17             
     3) Grissom, Kyle 15                4) Tashima, Matthew 16            
       27.20    56.28    28.33  1:00.97    25.24    55.30    22.59    48.86
 21 California Dolphin Swim Team-PC  'A'        3:42.68    3:43.12 WSCT    10  
     1) Lee, Matthew 15                 2) Lou, Andrew 15                 
     3) Choi, Dongyun 17                4) Sui, Michael 16                
       26.57    55.97    30.54  1:05.60    24.56    52.51    23.10    49.04
 22 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'               3:45.79    3:45.03 WSCT     8  
     1)                                 2) Masinsin, Nicholas 14          
     3) Fernandez, Michael 21           4)                                
       28.35    58.36    29.25  1:02.44    24.74    53.39    24.14    50.84
 23 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'      3:40.86    3:46.13 WSCT     6  
     1) Chang, Spencer 18               2) Nilaad, Justin 15              
     3) Hopf, Jason 18                  4) Moncayo, Cristian 14           
       27.67    56.40    30.56  1:04.33    26.15    55.11    23.74    50.29
 24 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:45.77    3:46.43          4  
     1) Garcia, Erik 15                 2) Rosas, Javier 16               
     3) Camerino, Joshua 13             4) Camerino, Nico 16              
       27.08    56.25    29.67  1:03.77    26.47    56.54    23.60    49.87
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bell, Dane                16 PASA-CA                   NT      24.33        
  2 Han, Malorie              14 Terrapins Swim T-PC       NT      24.84        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA       NT      50.43        
  2 Bell, Dane                16 PASA-CA                   NT      51.13        
  3 Akin, Lauren              15 Quicksilver Swim-PC       NT      56.77        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffer, Michael         17 Orange County Wa-CA       NT    1:46.23        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Alex            16 AZOT-CA                   NT    4:39.58        
  2 Wright, Philip            16 NOVA-CA                   NT    4:54.35        
  3 Spitser, Jack             15 Blue Fins-SI              NT    4:57.48        
  4 Houck, Hailey             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA       NT    5:05.13        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Alex            16 AZOT-CA                   NT    9:29.85        
  2 Pourvahidi, Chandler      17 SMST-SN                   NT    9:37.78        
  3 Bell, Dane                16 PASA-CA                   NT    9:40.03        
  4 Rogers, Calvin            16 GWSC-CA                   NT    9:41.22        
  5 Ferrell, Justin           14 PS-SI                     NT    9:44.81        
  6 Emery, Erin               15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA       NT    9:47.02        
  7 Kendall, Spencer          15 SCAL-CA                   NT   10:03.90        
  8 Spitser, Jack             15 Blue Fins-SI              NT   10:04.99        
  9 Townsend, Vincent         14 Blue Fins-SI              NT   10:06.16        
 10 Dodd, Jamie               14 TSM-CA                    NT   10:33.41        
 11 Lehr, Taylor              16 SMST-SN                   NT   10:47.36        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garfein, McKenna          18 RSD-SI                    NT      58.92        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woicik, Matthew           14 Unat-CA                   NT      54.66        
  2 Peterson, Alex            16 AZOT-CA                   NT      55.08        
  3 Howard, Judd              15 AZOT-CA                   NT      55.92        
  4 Varraveto, Matthew        15 PASA-CA                   NT      57.55        
  5 Thuen, Karli              15 SCAT-CA                   NT      59.08        
  6 Lepesant, Victoria        17 PASA-CA                   NT      59.64        
  7 Zavala, Sabrina           15 PASA-CA                   NT    1:05.54