2012 SCS Younger JO - Short Course - Meet Results

2012 SCS Younger JO - Short Course
2/3/2012 - 2/5/2012
La Mirada,  USA

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.


Licensed to Swim Torrance Swim Team HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/5/2012 06:21 PM
              SCS JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIP, Sanction #: 12-026              
                         Hosted by - La Mirada Armada                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pearson, Samantha         10 NOVA-CA                27.70      27.44  
  2 Trieu, Emily              10 FAC-CA                 27.57      27.56  
  3 Cienega, Nicole           10 ROSE-CA                28.21      27.58  
  4 Fejzo, Mila               10 BRSC-CA                28.10      27.69  
  5 Froerer, Lauren           10 CANY-CA                28.22      27.85  
  6 Jackson, Mya              10 RYL-CA                 28.39      28.37  
  7 Forker, Devon             10 MVN-CA                 28.85      29.11  
  8 Gilbert, Libby             9 STAR-CA                28.47      29.83  
B - Final
  9 Matsushima, Sage          10 RIPT-CA                29.61      28.30  
 10 Kakazu, Ema               10 TORR-CA                29.06      28.58  
 11 Ristic, Ella               9 MVN-CA                 29.08      28.90  
 12 Marvel, Lulu              10 RIPT-CA                29.47      29.67  
 13 Hutchinson, Jane          10 SCAT-CA                29.90      29.74  
 14 Watson, Alyssa             9 NOVA-CA                29.33      29.97  
 15 Valenti, Gabby            10 SCAL-CA                28.97      30.12  
 16 Ristic, Mia                9 MVN-CA                 30.07      30.18  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trieu, Emily              10 FAC-CA                 28.22      27.57  
  2 Pearson, Samantha         10 NOVA-CA                27.79      27.70  
  3 Fejzo, Mila               10 BRSC-CA                28.00      28.10  
  4 Cienega, Nicole           10 ROSE-CA                28.34      28.21  
  5 Froerer, Lauren           10 CANY-CA                28.49      28.22  
  6 Jackson, Mya              10 RYL-CA                 28.61      28.39  
  7 Gilbert, Libby             9 STAR-CA                29.03      28.47  
  8 Forker, Devon             10 MVN-CA                 30.60      28.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valenti, Gabby            10 SCAL-CA                28.71      28.97  
 10 Kakazu, Ema               10 TORR-CA                29.03      29.06  
 11 Ristic, Ella               9 MVN-CA                 30.04      29.08  
 12 Watson, Alyssa             9 NOVA-CA                31.07      29.33  
 13 Marvel, Lulu              10 RIPT-CA                29.27      29.47  
 14 Matsushima, Sage          10 RIPT-CA                30.02      29.61  
 15 Hutchinson, Jane          10 SCAT-CA                30.85      29.90  
 16 Ristic, Mia                9 MVN-CA                 30.66      30.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Natalie            10 RYL-CA                 30.02      30.15  
 18 Pedro, Celia              10 LRL-CA                 35.23L     30.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mejia, Jenna              10 NOVA-CA                31.12      30.36  
 20 McIlveen, Evelyn          10 FAST-CA                31.20      30.39  
 21 Ditsworth, Makena          9 FAST-CA                30.86      30.43  
 22 Tekawy, Michelle           8 OCW-CA                 30.37      30.50  
 23 Smulovitz, Nicola         10 SAMO-CA                30.82      30.54  
 24 Yu, Dara                  10 TSM-CA                 30.67      30.59  
 25 Switzer, Megan            10 MVN-CA                 30.73      30.72  
 26 Olson, Lily               10 FAST-CA                31.02      30.76  
 27 Keeling, Allie            10 UN-CA                  29.85      30.77  
 28 Demsher, Delaney          10 SCAL-CA                31.20      30.81  
 29 Hermanson, Sidne          10 TMEC-CA                29.20      30.87  
 30 Hill, Hope                 9 CANY-CA                30.67      30.89  
 31 Nichols, Lee              10 WHG-CA                 31.01      30.98  
 31 Biswell, Abigail          10 TCC-CA                 30.96      30.98  
 33 Sam, Victoria             10 SGSG-CA                29.58      31.00  
 34 Stevens, Lauren           10 COTO-CA                30.93      31.11  
 35 Lange, Ashley             10 CLSS-CA                35.47L     31.58  
 36 Rosa, Cynthia             10 COMM-CA                30.80      31.63  
 37 Yasko, Carly              10 NOVA-CA                30.77      31.73  
 38 Grant, Lexi               10 BREA-CA                30.46      31.81  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Witting, Juliana          10 OCW-CA                 59.29      58.46  
       28.07    58.46                                                      
  2 Trieu, Emily              10 FAC-CA                 59.79      59.10  
       28.30    59.10                                                      
  3 Pearson, Samantha         10 NOVA-CA              1:00.97      59.33  
       28.36    59.33                                                      
  3 Froerer, Lauren           10 CANY-CA              1:00.63      59.33  
       28.70    59.33                                                      
  5 Fejzo, Mila               10 BRSC-CA              1:01.29    1:00.27  
       28.55  1:00.27                                                      
  6 Hsieh, Amanda             10 NOVA-CA              1:00.95    1:00.65  
       29.13  1:00.65                                                      
  7 Kakazu, Ema               10 TORR-CA              1:01.39    1:01.28  
       29.58  1:01.28                                                      
  8 Jackson, Mya              10 RYL-CA               1:01.76    1:01.69  
       29.57  1:01.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 Koh, Zephy                10 ROSE-CA              1:02.68    1:01.69  
       29.81  1:01.69                                                      
 10 Cienega, Nicole           10 ROSE-CA              1:02.18    1:02.08  
       30.05  1:02.08                                                      
 11 Whelan, Kaiya             10 NOVA-CA              1:03.63    1:03.78  
       30.68  1:03.78                                                      
 12 Valenti, Gabby            10 SCAL-CA              1:02.92    1:04.24  
       31.33  1:04.24                                                      
 13 Ristic, Ella               9 MVN-CA               1:03.91    1:04.41  
       31.35  1:04.41                                                      
 14 Crisera, Alexandra        10 TSM-CA               1:03.65    1:04.53  
       31.87  1:04.53                                                      
 15 Lawrence, Maelynn         10 LKWD-CA              1:03.89    1:05.49  
       31.86  1:05.49                                                      
 -- Alvarado, Pati            10 TMEC-CA              1:02.65         DQ  
       30.16       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witting, Juliana          10 OCW-CA               1:00.83      59.29  
       27.94    59.29                                                      
  2 Trieu, Emily              10 FAC-CA               1:00.84      59.79  
       28.65    59.79                                                      
  3 Froerer, Lauren           10 CANY-CA              1:02.46    1:00.63  
       29.49  1:00.63                                                      
  4 Hsieh, Amanda             10 NOVA-CA              1:02.96    1:00.95  
       29.30  1:00.95                                                      
  5 Pearson, Samantha         10 NOVA-CA              1:01.93    1:00.97  
       28.96  1:00.97                                                      
  6 Fejzo, Mila               10 BRSC-CA              1:01.86    1:01.29  
       29.43  1:01.29                                                      
  7 Kakazu, Ema               10 TORR-CA              1:03.90    1:01.39  
       29.67  1:01.39                                                      
  8 Jackson, Mya              10 RYL-CA               1:03.76    1:01.76  
       29.92  1:01.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cienega, Nicole           10 ROSE-CA              1:03.06    1:02.18  
       29.23  1:02.18                                                      
 10 Alvarado, Pati            10 TMEC-CA              1:03.79    1:02.65  
       30.34  1:02.65                                                      
 11 Koh, Zephy                10 ROSE-CA              1:03.26    1:02.68  
       29.84  1:02.68                                                      
 12 Valenti, Gabby            10 SCAL-CA              1:03.55    1:02.92  
       30.00  1:02.92                                                      
 13 Whelan, Kaiya             10 NOVA-CA              1:06.08    1:03.63  
       30.23  1:03.63                                                      
 14 Crisera, Alexandra        10 TSM-CA               1:06.61    1:03.65  
       31.08  1:03.65                                                      
 15 Lawrence, Maelynn         10 LKWD-CA              1:05.00    1:03.89  
       30.96  1:03.89                                                      
 16 Ristic, Ella               9 MVN-CA               1:07.29    1:03.91  
       30.64  1:03.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gilbert, Libby             9 STAR-CA              1:04.74    1:03.92  
       30.81  1:03.92                                                      
 18 Matsushima, Sage          10 RIPT-CA              1:06.38    1:04.44  
       30.64  1:04.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrade, Kelli            10 PSP-CA               1:03.38    1:04.45  
       30.79  1:04.45                                                      
 20 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        10 BREA-CA              1:06.19    1:04.60  
       30.82  1:04.60                                                      
 21 Hill, Hope                 9 CANY-CA              1:08.07    1:04.66  
       31.03  1:04.66                                                      
 22 Watson, Alyssa             9 NOVA-CA              1:06.94    1:04.68  
       31.21  1:04.68                                                      
 23 Marvel, Lulu              10 RIPT-CA              1:05.79    1:04.71  
       30.48  1:04.71                                                      
 24 Forker, Devon             10 MVN-CA               1:05.94    1:05.09  
       30.94  1:05.09                                                      
 25 Hutchinson, Jane          10 SCAT-CA              1:07.67    1:05.92  
       32.15  1:05.92                                                      
 26 Ristic, Mia                9 MVN-CA               1:07.48    1:06.14  
       31.56  1:06.14                                                      
 27 Bienias, Morgan           10 CCAQ-CA              1:08.28    1:06.47  
       31.79  1:06.47                                                      
 28 Keeling, Allie            10 UN-CA                1:07.08    1:06.56  
       31.65  1:06.56                                                      
 29 Smith, Natalie            10 RYL-CA               1:06.41    1:06.73  
       32.48  1:06.73                                                      
 30 Yu, Dara                  10 TSM-CA               1:06.79    1:06.92  
       32.36  1:06.92                                                      
 31 Ditsworth, Makena          9 FAST-CA              1:08.68    1:07.39  
       32.45  1:07.39                                                      
 31 Rosalez, Angelina         10 FAC-CA               1:07.92    1:07.39  
       32.36  1:07.39                                                      
 33 Pantell, Lindsay          10 HPSC-CA              1:16.15L   1:07.62  
       32.70  1:07.62                                                      
 34 Lange, Ashley             10 CLSS-CA              1:08.04    1:07.83  
       32.77  1:07.83                                                      
 34 Tsai, Kayleah              9 CLSS-CA              1:06.80    1:07.83  
       31.94  1:07.83                                                      
 36 Ross, Camille             10 OCW-CA               1:17.47L   1:07.95  
       32.60  1:07.95                                                      
 37 Nichols, Lee              10 WHG-CA               1:08.50    1:07.98  
       32.22  1:07.98                                                      
 38 Jung, Lindsay             10 TCC-CA               1:08.55    1:08.04  
       32.34  1:08.04                                                      
 39 Trudell, Alyssa           10 LRL-CA               1:07.89    1:08.15  
       32.99  1:08.15                                                      
 40 Hermanson, Sidne          10 TMEC-CA              1:06.65    1:08.21  
       31.78  1:08.21                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fejzo, Mila               10 BRSC-CA              2:14.26    2:08.51  
       29.34  1:01.85  1:36.07  2:08.51                                    
  2 Pearson, Samantha         10 NOVA-CA              2:10.66    2:08.54  
       29.96  1:03.42  1:37.04  2:08.54                                    
  3 Hsieh, Amanda             10 NOVA-CA              2:10.76    2:10.37  
       30.26  1:03.55  1:37.68  2:10.37                                    
  4 Koh, Zephy                10 ROSE-CA              2:14.30    2:10.47  
       30.24  1:03.29  1:37.00  2:10.47                                    
  5 Trieu, Emily              10 FAC-CA               2:10.22    2:11.85  
       29.90  1:03.23  1:37.33  2:11.85                                    
  6 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        10 BREA-CA              2:15.52    2:13.18  
       30.51  1:05.05  1:39.87  2:13.18                                    
  7 Kakazu, Ema               10 TORR-CA              2:16.88    2:13.42  
       31.24  1:05.28  1:40.22  2:13.42                                    
  8 Lawrence, Maelynn         10 LKWD-CA              2:16.67    2:18.89  
       32.26  1:07.18  1:43.45  2:18.89                                    
B - Final
  9 Gilbert, Libby             9 STAR-CA              2:19.56    2:16.22  
       31.54  1:05.95  1:41.93  2:16.22                                    
 10 Hill, Hope                 9 CANY-CA              2:21.28    2:16.88  
       31.81  1:06.49  1:41.95  2:16.88                                    
 11 Ristic, Ella               9 MVN-CA               2:20.04    2:18.09  
       31.91  1:07.20  1:43.03  2:18.09                                    
 12 Crisera, Alexandra        10 TSM-CA               2:19.41    2:18.17  
       32.29  1:07.83  1:43.68  2:18.17                                    
 13 Alvarado, Pati            10 TMEC-CA              2:17.10    2:18.87  
       31.17  1:05.89  1:42.66  2:18.87                                    
 14 Valenti, Gabby            10 SCAL-CA              2:20.67    2:19.56  
       32.36  1:08.29  1:44.37  2:19.56                                    
 15 Watson, Alyssa             9 NOVA-CA              2:19.93    2:20.17  
       32.12  1:08.38  1:45.62  2:20.17                                    
 16 Smith, Natalie            10 RYL-CA               2:22.36    2:22.46  
       32.48  1:09.07  1:45.13  2:22.46                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trieu, Emily              10 FAC-CA               2:09.23    2:10.22  
       29.09  1:01.60  1:35.84  2:10.22                                    
  2 Pearson, Samantha         10 NOVA-CA              2:12.32    2:10.66  
       29.36  1:03.06  1:37.33  2:10.66                                    
  3 Hsieh, Amanda             10 NOVA-CA              2:13.96    2:10.76  
       29.99  1:02.76  1:36.71  2:10.76                                    
  4 Fejzo, Mila               10 BRSC-CA              2:15.24    2:14.26  
       29.91  1:03.65  1:38.81  2:14.26                                    
  5 Koh, Zephy                10 ROSE-CA              2:14.39    2:14.30  
       30.66  1:04.60  1:39.23  2:14.30                                    
  6 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        10 BREA-CA              2:16.71    2:15.52  
       30.65  1:05.68  1:41.48  2:15.52                                    
  7 Lawrence, Maelynn         10 LKWD-CA              2:19.22    2:16.67  
       31.97  1:06.69  1:41.75  2:16.67                                    
  8 Kakazu, Ema               10 TORR-CA              2:21.56    2:16.88  
       31.36  1:06.54  1:42.82  2:16.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alvarado, Pati            10 TMEC-CA              2:14.62    2:17.10  
       32.16  1:06.89  1:42.01  2:17.10                                    
 10 Crisera, Alexandra        10 TSM-CA               2:23.79    2:19.41  
       32.87  1:08.73  1:44.55  2:19.41                                    
 11 Gilbert, Libby             9 STAR-CA              2:29.74    2:19.56  
       31.75  1:07.66  1:45.03  2:19.56                                    
 12 Watson, Alyssa             9 NOVA-CA              2:27.41    2:19.93  
       31.69  1:07.96  1:44.60  2:19.93                                    
 13 Ristic, Ella               9 MVN-CA               2:25.73    2:20.04  
       31.80  1:06.98  1:43.93  2:20.04                                    
 14 Valenti, Gabby            10 SCAL-CA              2:21.25    2:20.67  
       30.74  1:06.37  1:43.97  2:20.67                                    
 15 Hill, Hope                 9 CANY-CA              2:29.19    2:21.28  
       31.68  1:07.82  1:44.38  2:21.28                                    
 16 Smith, Natalie            10 RYL-CA               2:23.06    2:22.36  
       32.61  1:08.32  1:45.50  2:22.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holian, Sinclair          10 FAC-CA               2:23.74    2:23.19  
       32.70  1:09.44  1:46.20  2:23.19                                    
 18 Tsai, Kayleah              9 CLSS-CA              2:23.84    2:23.55  
       32.72  1:08.79  1:46.82  2:23.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sam, Victoria             10 SGSG-CA              2:26.91    2:23.82  
       34.50  1:11.47  1:48.76  2:23.82                                    
 20 Bienias, Morgan           10 CCAQ-CA              2:28.53    2:23.87  
       33.24  1:09.49  1:47.40  2:23.87                                    
 21 Ross, Camille             10 OCW-CA               2:27.36    2:24.86  
       33.19  1:10.19  1:48.42  2:24.86                                    
 22 Keeling, Allie            10 UN-CA                2:24.30    2:25.03  
       32.90  1:09.94  1:48.38  2:25.03                                    
 23 Ristic, Mia                9 MVN-CA               2:27.42    2:25.20  
       34.09  1:11.26  1:48.38  2:25.20                                    
 24 Icheva, Gabriela           9 CCY-CA               2:27.94    2:25.24  
       33.76  1:11.37  1:49.84  2:25.24                                    
 25 Pantell, Lindsay          10 HPSC-CA              2:27.33    2:25.25  
       34.10  1:11.40  1:49.24  2:25.25                                    
 26 Grant, Lexi               10 BREA-CA              2:26.06    2:25.29  
       32.72  1:09.72  1:47.31  2:25.29                                    
 27 Johnson, Marybeth         10 MVN-CA               2:26.93    2:25.44  
       33.57  1:10.59  1:48.52  2:25.44                                    
 28 Trudell, Alyssa           10 LRL-CA               2:24.73    2:25.69  
       33.02  1:10.01  1:48.65  2:25.69                                    
 29 Yu, Dara                  10 TSM-CA               2:29.57    2:26.86  
       33.12  1:10.33  1:48.53  2:26.86                                    
 30 Lange, Ashley             10 CLSS-CA              2:29.01    2:27.27  
       33.08  1:10.98  1:49.32  2:27.27                                    
 31 Yasko, Carly              10 NOVA-CA              2:27.44    2:28.34  
       32.27  1:09.95  1:50.48  2:28.34                                    
 32 Arnsparger, Grace         10 LKWD-CA              2:29.53    2:28.35  
       33.64  1:12.23  1:51.07  2:28.35                                    
 33 McIlveen, Evelyn          10 FAST-CA              2:28.60    2:29.43  
       33.43  1:10.92  1:50.29  2:29.43                                    
 34 Johnson, Leah             10 FAST-CA              2:27.41    2:29.82  
       34.93  1:13.72  1:53.14  2:29.82                                    
 35 Duncan, Aurora             9 OCW-CA               2:28.76    2:29.98  
       34.83  1:14.04  1:53.36  2:29.98                                    
 -- Calaiacovo, Haley         10 UN-03-CA             2:48.70L  X2:31.14  
       32.77  1:11.28  1:51.74  2:31.14                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jackson, Mya              10 RYL-CA                 32.70      31.71  
  2 Fejzo, Mila               10 BRSC-CA                33.11      31.91  
  3 Froerer, Lauren           10 CANY-CA                32.90      32.01  
  4 Alvarado, Pati            10 TMEC-CA                32.74      32.40  
  5 Mills, Malia               9 MVN-CA                 34.15      33.69  
  6 Johnson, Tyler            10 MVN-CA                 33.60      33.75  
  7 Springborn, Siena         10 NOVA-CA                33.77      34.89  
  8 Yuwana, Atiya              9 SEAL-CA                34.20      35.41  
B - Final
  9 Crisera, Alexandra        10 TSM-CA                 34.53      34.00  
 10 Rose, Leora                9 AZOT-CA                34.79      34.14  
 11 Sam, Victoria             10 SGSG-CA                34.96      34.43  
 12 Bienias, Morgan           10 CCAQ-CA                34.36      34.48  
 13 Gilbert, Libby             9 STAR-CA                34.86      34.50  
 14 Sanchez, Jenna            10 RST-CA                 34.88      34.54  
 15 Marvel, Lulu              10 RIPT-CA                35.02      34.55  
 16 Hall, Lacey               10 MVN-CA                 35.02      34.98  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Mya              10 RYL-CA                 32.93      32.70  
  2 Alvarado, Pati            10 TMEC-CA                32.13      32.74  
  3 Froerer, Lauren           10 CANY-CA                33.46      32.90  
  4 Fejzo, Mila               10 BRSC-CA                32.48      33.11  
  5 Johnson, Tyler            10 MVN-CA                 35.00      33.60  
  6 Springborn, Siena         10 NOVA-CA                36.69      33.77  
  7 Mills, Malia               9 MVN-CA                 33.97      34.15  
  8 Yuwana, Atiya              9 SEAL-CA                36.46      34.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bienias, Morgan           10 CCAQ-CA                35.52      34.36  
 10 Crisera, Alexandra        10 TSM-CA                 35.89      34.53  
 11 Rose, Leora                9 AZOT-CA                35.59      34.79  
 12 Gilbert, Libby             9 STAR-CA                34.29      34.86  
 13 Sanchez, Jenna            10 RST-CA                 36.17      34.88  
 14 Sam, Victoria             10 SGSG-CA                34.43      34.96  
 15 Marvel, Lulu              10 RIPT-CA                34.85      35.02  
 15 Hall, Lacey               10 MVN-CA                 35.17      35.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ristic, Ella               9 MVN-CA                 35.55      35.09  
 18 Higuchi, Miya             10 ROSE-CA                36.78      35.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trudell, Alyssa           10 LRL-CA                 37.00      35.26  
 20 Ristic, Mia                9 MVN-CA                 35.89      35.27  
 21 Pedro, Celia              10 LRL-CA                 36.30      35.36  
 22 Tecun, Lexie              10 SOBA-CA                36.61      35.44  
 23 Lopez, Meghan             10 SCAL-CA                36.37      35.55  
 24 Truong, Mai-Vy            10 AAA-CA                 36.71      35.65  
 25 Lew, Chloe                10 NOVA-CA                36.28      35.69  
 26 Gulbranson, Abigail       10 CLSS-CA                36.78      35.75  
 27 Duncan, Aurora             9 OCW-CA                 36.51      35.93  
 28 Hopkins, Izzy             10 RST-CA                 36.17      35.99  
 29 Chiu, Angelina            10 SGSG-CA                36.22      36.02  
 30 Villaluna, Kalissa         9 ROSE-CA                36.03      36.03  
 31 Min, Kaitlin              10 ROSE-CA                36.81      36.05  
 31 Arnsparger, Grace         10 LKWD-CA                36.67      36.05  
 33 Wilde, Anna                9 AZOT-CA                36.93      36.08  
 34 Lange, Ashley             10 CLSS-CA                36.48      36.09  
 35 Diaz, Emma                 9 MVN-CA                 36.48      36.11  
 36 Golden, Jillian           10 ORCA-CA                41.02L     36.17  
 37 Smulovitz, Nicola         10 SAMO-CA                36.14      36.37  
 38 Mejia, Jenna              10 NOVA-CA                34.94      36.40  
 39 McIntyre, Jennifer         9 NOVA-CA                36.70      36.53  
 40 Boguslavsky, Michelle     10 NOVA-CA                36.52      36.55  
 41 Switzer, Megan            10 MVN-CA                 36.10      36.65  
 42 Keeling, Allie            10 UN-CA                  35.26      36.66  
 43 McIntyre, Caitlin          9 NOVA-CA                36.37      36.85  
 44 Hermanson, Sidne          10 TMEC-CA                36.72      36.86  
 45 Messenger, Morgan         10 COTO-CA                36.89      36.88  
 46 Wu, Jaime                 10 PVST-CA                36.47      36.89  
 47 Garcia, Kaylyn            10 NGG-CA                 36.48      36.96  
 48 Hill, Hope                 9 CANY-CA                36.81      37.04  
 49 McIlveen, Evelyn          10 FAST-CA                36.83      37.41  
 -- Chua, Kylie               10 CANY-CA                36.41         DQ  
 -- Tennant, Emily            10 STAR-CA                36.77         DQ  
 -- Andrade, Kelli            10 PSP-CA                 36.05         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fejzo, Mila               10 BRSC-CA              1:08.07    1:06.84  
       32.34  1:06.84                                                      
  2 Pearson, Samantha         10 NOVA-CA              1:07.67    1:07.10  
       32.63  1:07.10                                                      
  3 Trieu, Emily              10 FAC-CA               1:09.83    1:09.68  
       33.70  1:09.68                                                      
  4 Froerer, Lauren           10 CANY-CA              1:10.04    1:09.88  
       33.97  1:09.88                                                      
  5 Crisera, Alexandra        10 TSM-CA               1:11.64    1:10.07  
       34.53  1:10.07                                                      
  6 Koh, Zephy                10 ROSE-CA              1:09.78    1:10.99  
       34.26  1:10.99                                                      
  7 Alvarado, Pati            10 TMEC-CA              1:09.83    1:11.73  
       35.30  1:11.73                                                      
  8 Whelan, Kaiya             10 NOVA-CA              1:12.10    1:12.48  
       36.60  1:12.48                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hsieh, Amanda             10 NOVA-CA              1:12.55    1:11.81  
       35.53  1:11.81                                                      
 10 Gilbert, Libby             9 STAR-CA              1:12.43    1:13.10  
       35.33  1:13.10                                                      
 11 Ristic, Ella               9 MVN-CA               1:13.14    1:13.17  
       36.54  1:13.17                                                      
 12 Mills, Malia               9 MVN-CA               1:13.30    1:14.17  
       36.60  1:14.17                                                      
 13 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        10 BREA-CA              1:14.28    1:14.44  
       35.79  1:14.44                                                      
 14 Trudell, Alyssa           10 LRL-CA               1:14.14    1:14.68  
       36.41  1:14.68                                                      
 15 Sam, Victoria             10 SGSG-CA              1:13.80    1:15.52  
       37.57  1:15.52                                                      
 16 Springborn, Siena         10 NOVA-CA              1:14.35    1:16.26  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearson, Samantha         10 NOVA-CA              1:09.98    1:07.67  
       32.40  1:07.67                                                      
  2 Fejzo, Mila               10 BRSC-CA              1:09.46    1:08.07  
       32.85  1:08.07                                                      
  3 Koh, Zephy                10 ROSE-CA              1:11.40    1:09.78  
       33.79  1:09.78                                                      
  4 Alvarado, Pati            10 TMEC-CA              1:09.13    1:09.83  
       34.38  1:09.83                                                      
  4 Trieu, Emily              10 FAC-CA               1:11.22    1:09.83  
       33.82  1:09.83                                                      
  6 Froerer, Lauren           10 CANY-CA              1:10.54    1:10.04  
       33.78  1:10.04                                                      
  7 Crisera, Alexandra        10 TSM-CA               1:15.79    1:11.64  
       35.79  1:11.64                                                      
  8 Whelan, Kaiya             10 NOVA-CA              1:15.93    1:12.10  
       35.74  1:12.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gilbert, Libby             9 STAR-CA              1:16.00    1:12.43  
       34.51  1:12.43                                                      
 10 Hsieh, Amanda             10 NOVA-CA              1:12.53    1:12.55  
       35.42  1:12.55                                                      
 11 Ristic, Ella               9 MVN-CA               1:17.35    1:13.14  
       36.06  1:13.14                                                      
 12 Mills, Malia               9 MVN-CA               1:14.28    1:13.30  
       36.61  1:13.30                                                      
 13 Sam, Victoria             10 SGSG-CA              1:14.61    1:13.80  
       36.27  1:13.80                                                      
 14 Trudell, Alyssa           10 LRL-CA               1:15.51    1:14.14  
       35.97  1:14.14                                                      
 15 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        10 BREA-CA              1:15.59    1:14.28  
       35.86  1:14.28                                                      
 16 Springborn, Siena         10 NOVA-CA              1:19.51    1:14.35  
       36.89  1:14.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Switzer, Megan            10 MVN-CA               1:19.04    1:14.43  
       36.48  1:14.43                                                      
 18 Grant, Lexi               10 BREA-CA              1:12.05    1:14.77  
       36.63  1:14.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tsai, Kayleah              9 CLSS-CA              1:15.95    1:14.88  
       36.63  1:14.88                                                      
 20 Hall, Lacey               10 MVN-CA               1:15.99    1:14.96  
       36.57  1:14.96                                                      
 21 Bienias, Morgan           10 CCAQ-CA              1:14.43    1:15.02  
       36.26  1:15.02                                                      
 22 Hill, Hope                 9 CANY-CA              1:17.92    1:15.28  
       36.96  1:15.28                                                      
 23 Hutchinson, Jane          10 SCAT-CA              1:16.25    1:15.47  
       37.86  1:15.47                                                      
 24 Rose, Leora                9 AZOT-CA              1:17.63    1:15.59  
       36.40  1:15.59                                                      
 25 Gulbranson, Abigail       10 CLSS-CA              1:17.52    1:15.68  
       36.93  1:15.68                                                      
 26 Diaz, Emma                 9 MVN-CA               1:18.05    1:15.74  
       37.67  1:15.74                                                      
 27 Duncan, Aurora             9 OCW-CA               1:18.15    1:15.85  
       36.31  1:15.85                                                      
 28 Holian, Sinclair          10 FAC-CA               1:16.80    1:16.12  
       36.51  1:16.12                                                      
 29 Johnson, Annika           10 FAST-CA              1:17.29    1:16.18  
       36.18  1:16.18                                                      
 30 Lange, Ashley             10 CLSS-CA              1:18.65    1:16.48  
       37.78  1:16.48                                                      
 31 Johnson, Marybeth         10 MVN-CA               1:16.72    1:16.63  
       37.52  1:16.63                                                      
 32 Dang, Katelyn              9 NOVA-CA              1:19.86    1:16.66  
       37.18  1:16.66                                                      
 33 Lew, Chloe                10 NOVA-CA              1:19.77    1:16.68  
       37.38  1:16.68                                                      
 34 Arnsparger, Grace         10 LKWD-CA              1:20.17    1:16.73  
       37.20  1:16.73                                                      
 35 Marvel, Lulu              10 RIPT-CA              1:15.05    1:16.90  
       36.40  1:16.90                                                      
 36 Adams, Madelyn            10 CCAQ-CA              1:19.91    1:16.94  
       37.46  1:16.94                                                      
 37 Hitchens, Lauren          10 NOVA-CA              1:19.78    1:17.35  
       37.36  1:17.35                                                      
 38 Liebzeit, Josie           10 LKWD-CA              1:18.32    1:17.41  
       37.97  1:17.41                                                      
 39 Hermanson, Sidne          10 TMEC-CA              1:18.64    1:17.64  
       37.06  1:17.64                                                      
 40 Johansen, Emma            10 PSP-CA               1:18.90    1:17.81  
       38.38  1:17.81                                                      
 41 Tennant, Emily            10 STAR-CA              1:20.29    1:17.84  
       36.03  1:17.84                                                      
 42 Messenger, Morgan         10 COTO-CA              1:17.80    1:17.99  
       38.55  1:17.99                                                      
 43 Nguyen, Abigail           10 FAC-CA               1:17.38    1:18.17  
       37.49  1:18.17                                                      
 44 Min, Kaitlin              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.06    1:18.21  
       37.45  1:18.21                                                      
 45 Smulovitz, Nicola         10 SAMO-CA              1:17.61    1:18.25  
       38.34  1:18.25                                                      
 46 Mykkanen, Cameron          8 NOVA-CA              1:19.89    1:18.31  
       38.41  1:18.31                                                      
 47 Hopkins, Izzy             10 RST-CA               1:19.01    1:18.48  
       37.40  1:18.48                                                      
 48 Chua, Kylie               10 CANY-CA              1:19.29    1:18.76  
       37.91  1:18.76                                                      
 49 Keeling, Allie            10 UN-CA                1:16.53    1:18.79  
       37.56  1:18.79                                                      
 50 Sanchez, Jenna            10 RST-CA               1:20.10    1:18.83  
       38.97  1:18.83                                                      
 51 Mejia, Jenna              10 NOVA-CA              1:20.06    1:18.96  
       37.75  1:18.96                                                      
 51 Brotherton, Ella           9 UN-03-CA             1:19.83    1:18.96  
       39.20  1:18.96                                                      
 53 Chen, Ellie               10 SMT-CA               1:19.68    1:19.05  
       38.57  1:19.05                                                      
 54 Carlson, Josie             9 TMEC-CA              1:19.24    1:19.68  
       39.14  1:19.68                                                      
 55 Delgado, Anicka            9 NGG-CA               1:28.65L   1:25.66  
       41.66  1:25.66                                                      
 -- Johnson, Tyler            10 MVN-CA               1:16.34         DQ  
       34.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Chiu, Angelina            10 SGSG-CA              1:18.46         DQ  
       37.86       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Witting, Juliana          10 OCW-CA                 34.89      35.34  
  2 Andrade, Kelli            10 PSP-CA                 35.99      35.73  
  3 Mills, Malia               9 MVN-CA                 36.85      36.89  
  4 Sanchez, Jenna            10 RST-CA                 38.25      37.13  
  5 Valenti, Gabby            10 SCAL-CA                36.95      37.18  
  6 Hopkins, Izzy             10 RST-CA                 37.48      37.33  
  7 Vayser, Tahlia            10 COTO-CA                38.20      38.39  
  8 Tekawy, Michelle           8 OCW-CA                 38.35      39.15  
B - Final
  9 Cleary, Nicole            10 MVN-CA                 38.37      37.62  
 10 Johnson, Tyler            10 MVN-CA                 38.74      38.24  
 11 Chiu, Angelina            10 SGSG-CA                38.51      38.55  
 12 Icheva, Gabriela           9 CCY-CA                 38.36      38.78  
 13 Hall, Lacey               10 MVN-CA                 38.65      38.94  
 14 Hahn, Julia               10 AZOT-CA                38.54      39.04  
 15 Giesler, Emily            10 ROSE-CA                38.41      39.48  
 16 Ziccardi, Hanna           10 ROSE-CA                38.87      39.73  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witting, Juliana          10 OCW-CA                 35.19      34.89  
  2 Andrade, Kelli            10 PSP-CA                 36.29      35.99  
  3 Mills, Malia               9 MVN-CA                 37.45      36.85  
  4 Valenti, Gabby            10 SCAL-CA                38.99      36.95  
  5 Hopkins, Izzy             10 RST-CA                 38.44      37.48  
  6 Vayser, Tahlia            10 COTO-CA                38.46      38.20  
  7 Sanchez, Jenna            10 RST-CA                 40.79      38.25  
  8 Tekawy, Michelle           8 OCW-CA                 38.23      38.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Icheva, Gabriela           9 CCY-CA                 38.99      38.36  
 10 Cleary, Nicole            10 MVN-CA                 39.32      38.37  
 11 Giesler, Emily            10 ROSE-CA                39.97      38.41  
 12 Chiu, Angelina            10 SGSG-CA                38.15      38.51  
 13 Hahn, Julia               10 AZOT-CA                39.98      38.54  
 14 Hall, Lacey               10 MVN-CA                 38.38      38.65  
 15 Johnson, Tyler            10 MVN-CA                 40.42      38.74  
 16 Ziccardi, Hanna           10 ROSE-CA                42.01      38.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ross, Camille             10 OCW-CA                 39.63      39.01  
 18 Liu, Cassidy              10 SGSG-CA                45.83L     39.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caruso, Caitlin           10 MVN-CA                 38.40      39.20  
 20 Rosa, Cynthia             10 COMM-CA                41.02      39.31  
 21 Espitia, Caitlin          10 BUEN-CA                39.67      39.32  
 22 Robinson, Milan           10 RMDA-CA                41.21      39.37  
 23 Okada, Alissa             10 UN-CA                  40.01      39.38  
 24 Wilde, Anna                9 AZOT-CA                41.33      39.67  
 25 Boguslavsky, Michelle     10 NOVA-CA                41.30      39.78  
 26 Arroyo, Annika            10 BUEN-CA                41.64      40.02  
 27 Taguines, Lynn            10 YST-CA                 40.24      40.10  
 28 Smith, Natalie            10 RYL-CA                 41.25      40.14  
 29 Ristic, Mia                9 MVN-CA                 40.60      40.16  
 30 Cassiano, Katherine        9 UN-01-CA               40.07      40.28  
 31 Weiland, Kate             10 OCW-CA                 41.78      40.34  
 32 Tecun, Lexie              10 SOBA-CA                41.40      40.41  
 33 Chua, Kylie               10 CANY-CA                41.89      40.48  
 34 Matsushima, Sage          10 RIPT-CA                41.12      40.52  
 35 Delgado, Anicka            9 NGG-CA                 40.71      40.55  
 36 Perencsik, Rini           10 RST-CA                 40.93      40.61  
 37 Messenger, Morgan         10 COTO-CA                41.84      40.78  
 38 Jackson, Sydney            9 TMEC-CA                40.59      40.79  
 39 Pedro, Celia              10 LRL-CA                 41.88      40.89  
 40 Mate, Vanda                9 TORR-CA                41.18      41.03  
 41 Cho, Ella                 10 ARSC-CA                41.99      41.06  
 42 Kam, Alyssa               10 TSM-CA                 41.12      41.19  
 43 Hoyt, Clarissa             9 ORCA-CA                41.75      41.28  
 44 Walker, Brooke            10 FAST-CA                46.08L     41.29  
 45 Gregorio, Jania            9 DWNY-CA                41.54      41.31  
 46 Olson, Lily               10 FAST-CA                41.40      41.33  
 47 Braun, Lauren             10 AZOT-CA                41.62      41.72  
 48 Biswell, Abigail          10 TCC-CA                 46.42L     41.75  
 49 Perna, Amy                10 WSTA-CA                41.93      41.79  
 50 Woolfenden, Kimmy         10 SCAL-CA                41.98      42.07  
 51 Sanchez, Lara             10 RMDA-CA                41.22      42.08  
 52 Yi, Jaywon                10 TSM-CA                 41.94      42.16  
 53 Lu, Marian                10 WASC-CA                41.20      42.18  
 54 Coste, Manon               9 NOVA-CA                41.54      42.44  
 55 Wong, Kirsten             10 NOVA-CA                42.08      42.67  
 56 Pham, Aileen               8 NOVA-CA                42.08      42.81  
 57 Sy, Sabrina               10 MPMR-CA                47.23L     42.86  
 58 Empremsilapa, Tyryn        8 FAST-CA                41.74      43.01  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Witting, Juliana          10 OCW-CA               1:17.62    1:14.41  
       35.42  1:14.41                                                      
  2 Andrade, Kelli            10 PSP-CA               1:19.17    1:15.38  
       36.24  1:15.38                                                      
  3 Koh, Zephy                10 ROSE-CA              1:22.66    1:19.59  
       38.36  1:19.59                                                      
  4 Mills, Malia               9 MVN-CA               1:21.34    1:19.93  
       38.13  1:19.93                                                      
  5 Tekawy, Michelle           8 OCW-CA               1:22.44    1:20.89  
       38.60  1:20.89                                                      
  6 Valenti, Gabby            10 SCAL-CA              1:21.26    1:20.94  
       38.21  1:20.94                                                      
  7 Hall, Lacey               10 MVN-CA               1:21.87    1:21.32  
       38.57  1:21.32                                                      
  8 Icheva, Gabriela           9 CCY-CA               1:22.45    1:22.53  
       40.01  1:22.53                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sanchez, Jenna            10 RST-CA               1:23.21    1:22.03  
       38.98  1:22.03                                                      
 10 Hopkins, Izzy             10 RST-CA               1:22.95    1:22.17  
       39.00  1:22.17                                                      
 11 Johnson, Tyler            10 MVN-CA               1:23.39    1:22.74  
       39.19  1:22.74                                                      
 12 Vayser, Tahlia            10 COTO-CA              1:24.63    1:23.21  
       39.30  1:23.21                                                      
 13 Giesler, Emily            10 ROSE-CA              1:24.14    1:23.52  
       39.42  1:23.52                                                      
 14 Taguines, Lynn            10 YST-CA               1:24.01    1:24.34  
       39.96  1:24.34                                                      
 15 Lawrence, Maelynn         10 LKWD-CA              1:24.32    1:24.95  
       40.76  1:24.95                                                      
 16 Yuwana, Atiya              9 SEAL-CA              1:24.55    1:25.42  
       40.96  1:25.42                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witting, Juliana          10 OCW-CA               1:13.84    1:17.62  
       36.50  1:17.62                                                      
  2 Andrade, Kelli            10 PSP-CA               1:20.70    1:19.17  
       37.67  1:19.17                                                      
  3 Valenti, Gabby            10 SCAL-CA              1:23.58    1:21.26  
       37.75  1:21.26                                                      
  4 Mills, Malia               9 MVN-CA               1:21.56    1:21.34  
       39.27  1:21.34                                                      
  5 Hall, Lacey               10 MVN-CA               1:23.86    1:21.87  
       38.81  1:21.87                                                      
  6 Tekawy, Michelle           8 OCW-CA               1:23.70    1:22.44  
       39.43  1:22.44                                                      
  7 Icheva, Gabriela           9 CCY-CA               1:24.71    1:22.45  
       39.44  1:22.45                                                      
  8 Koh, Zephy                10 ROSE-CA              1:23.24    1:22.66  
       39.59  1:22.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hopkins, Izzy             10 RST-CA               1:24.07    1:22.95  
       38.70  1:22.95                                                      
 10 Sanchez, Jenna            10 RST-CA               1:28.06    1:23.21  
       39.02  1:23.21                                                      
 11 Johnson, Tyler            10 MVN-CA               1:27.67    1:23.39  
       39.46  1:23.39                                                      
 12 Taguines, Lynn            10 YST-CA               1:25.05    1:24.01  
       39.84  1:24.01                                                      
 13 Giesler, Emily            10 ROSE-CA              1:24.27    1:24.14  
       39.46  1:24.14                                                      
 14 Lawrence, Maelynn         10 LKWD-CA              1:24.74    1:24.32  
       40.28  1:24.32                                                      
 15 Yuwana, Atiya              9 SEAL-CA              1:29.83    1:24.55  
       40.39  1:24.55                                                      
 16 Vayser, Tahlia            10 COTO-CA              1:22.73    1:24.63  
       40.28  1:24.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cleary, Nicole            10 MVN-CA               1:26.40    1:24.65  
       40.18  1:24.65                                                      
 18 Chiu, Angelina            10 SGSG-CA              1:23.11    1:24.73  
       40.64  1:24.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hutchinson, Jane          10 SCAT-CA              1:26.82    1:24.79  
       40.98  1:24.79                                                      
 20 Nguyen, Abigail           10 FAC-CA               1:24.85    1:25.13  
       40.76  1:25.13                                                      
 21 Caruso, Caitlin           10 MVN-CA               1:24.02    1:25.17  
       39.62  1:25.17                                                      
 22 Espitia, Caitlin          10 BUEN-CA              1:29.40    1:25.39  
       40.90  1:25.39                                                      
 23 Hahn, Julia               10 AZOT-CA              1:26.99    1:25.46  
       39.93  1:25.46                                                      
 24 Liu, Cassidy              10 SGSG-CA              1:41.56L   1:25.75  
       41.86  1:25.75                                                      
 25 Boguslavsky, Michelle     10 NOVA-CA              1:27.23    1:25.95  
       40.64  1:25.95                                                      
 26 Holian, Sinclair          10 FAC-CA               1:25.26    1:26.02  
       40.32  1:26.02                                                      
 27 Ross, Camille             10 OCW-CA               1:27.24    1:26.46  
       41.27  1:26.46                                                      
 28 Zhou, Grace                9 NOVA-CA              1:29.81    1:27.16  
       41.14  1:27.16                                                      
 29 Ristic, Ella               9 MVN-CA               1:26.55    1:27.22  
       42.24  1:27.22                                                      
 30 Tecun, Lexie              10 SOBA-CA              1:28.89    1:27.23  
       41.17  1:27.23                                                      
 31 Messenger, Morgan         10 COTO-CA              1:29.36    1:27.58  
       41.68  1:27.58                                                      
 32 Chua, Kylie               10 CANY-CA              1:27.96    1:27.65  
       41.56  1:27.65                                                      
 33 Tsai, Kayleah              9 CLSS-CA              1:28.79    1:28.03  
       42.65  1:28.03                                                      
 34 Smith, Natalie            10 RYL-CA               1:29.53    1:28.20  
       41.29  1:28.20                                                      
 35 Okada, Alissa             10 UN-CA                1:27.49    1:28.21  
       41.46  1:28.21                                                      
 36 Robinson, Milan           10 RMDA-CA              1:28.20    1:28.31  
       41.63  1:28.31                                                      
 37 Braun, Lauren             10 AZOT-CA              1:29.46    1:28.48  
       42.02  1:28.48                                                      
 38 Mejia, Jenna              10 NOVA-CA              1:29.12    1:28.52  
       42.06  1:28.52                                                      
 39 Pham, Aileen               8 NOVA-CA              1:28.10    1:29.09  
       43.70  1:29.09                                                      
 40 Calaiacovo, Haley         10 UN-03-CA             1:28.82    1:29.23  
       42.14  1:29.23                                                      
 41 Delgado, Anicka            9 NGG-CA               1:27.51    1:32.32  
       42.50  1:32.32                                                      
 42 Sy, Sabrina               10 MPMR-CA              1:41.58L   1:32.78  
       43.70  1:32.78                                                      
 43 Coste, Manon               9 NOVA-CA              1:30.05    1:33.02  
       45.03  1:33.02                                                      
 44 Empremsilapa, Tyryn        8 FAST-CA              1:30.02    1:35.70  
       46.25  1:35.70                                                      
 -- Cassiano, Katherine        9 UN-01-CA             1:28.72         DQ  
       42.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Mate, Vanda                9 TORR-CA              1:29.71         DQ  
       42.57       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Witting, Juliana          10 OCW-CA                 30.15      29.22  
  2 Froerer, Lauren           10 CANY-CA                30.28      29.54  
  3 Pearson, Samantha         10 NOVA-CA                29.69      29.76  
  4 Cienega, Nicole           10 ROSE-CA                30.25      29.78  
  5 Jackson, Mya              10 RYL-CA                 31.10      30.33  
  6 Nguyen, Abigail           10 FAC-CA                 31.35      30.84  
  7 Matsushima, Sage          10 RIPT-CA                31.16      31.09  
  8 Trieu, Emily              10 FAC-CA                 30.70      31.14  
B - Final
  9 Forker, Devon             10 MVN-CA                 31.98      31.60  
 10 Demsher, Delaney          10 SCAL-CA                32.81      31.94  
 11 Kakazu, Ema               10 TORR-CA                31.54      32.06  
 12 Rose, Leora                9 AZOT-CA                32.57      32.13  
 13 Olson, Lily               10 FAST-CA                32.35      32.21  
 14 Ditsworth, Makena          9 FAST-CA                32.83      32.55  
 15 Tekawy, Michelle           8 OCW-CA                 32.23      32.63  
 -- Whelan, Kaiya             10 NOVA-CA                32.91         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lew, Chloe                10 NOVA-CA                   NT      31.91  
  2 Tecun, Lexie              10 SOBA-CA                   NT      32.17  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearson, Samantha         10 NOVA-CA                31.09      29.69  
  2 Witting, Juliana          10 OCW-CA                 30.55      30.15  
  3 Cienega, Nicole           10 ROSE-CA                31.11      30.25  
  4 Froerer, Lauren           10 CANY-CA                31.72      30.28  
  5 Trieu, Emily              10 FAC-CA                 30.73      30.70  
  6 Jackson, Mya              10 RYL-CA                 30.85      31.10  
  7 Matsushima, Sage          10 RIPT-CA                32.20      31.16  
  8 Nguyen, Abigail           10 FAC-CA                 31.74      31.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kakazu, Ema               10 TORR-CA                32.03      31.54  
 10 Forker, Devon             10 MVN-CA                 31.72      31.98  
 11 Tekawy, Michelle           8 OCW-CA                 33.09      32.23  
 12 Olson, Lily               10 FAST-CA                34.95      32.35  
 13 Rose, Leora                9 AZOT-CA                34.15      32.57  
 14 Demsher, Delaney          10 SCAL-CA                33.39      32.81  
 15 Ditsworth, Makena          9 FAST-CA                32.88      32.83  
 16 Whelan, Kaiya             10 NOVA-CA                34.73      32.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marvel, Lulu              10 RIPT-CA                33.08      33.31  
 18 Lew, Chloe                10 NOVA-CA                34.82      33.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tecun, Lexie              10 SOBA-CA                34.95     J33.44  
 20 Johnson, Marybeth         10 MVN-CA                 33.95      33.57  
 21 Strash, Natalya           10 TCC-CA                 34.14      33.67  
 22 Tennant, Emily            10 STAR-CA                34.18      33.70  
 23 Sanchez, Jenna            10 RST-CA                 34.95      33.74  
 24 Pedro, Celia              10 LRL-CA                 34.46      33.76  
 25 Odgers, Josette            9 NOVA-CA                33.92      33.85  
 26 Arnsparger, Grace         10 LKWD-CA                34.73      34.13  
 27 Johnson, Tyler            10 MVN-CA                 34.32      34.17  
 28 Chu, Kaitlyn              10 NOVA-CA                34.83      34.20  
 29 Lu, Marian                10 WASC-CA                34.89      34.25  
 30 Higuchi, Miya             10 ROSE-CA                34.09      34.44  
 31 Taguines, Lynn            10 YST-CA                 35.02      34.51  
 32 Smulovitz, Nicola         10 SAMO-CA                34.38      34.66  
 32 Jackson, Sydney            9 TMEC-CA                33.85      34.66  
 34 Sanchez, Lara             10 RMDA-CA                34.97      34.78  
 35 McIntyre, Caitlin          9 NOVA-CA                34.86      34.87  
 36 Segraves, Sydney          10 LRL-CA                 34.87      35.42  
 37 Veerman, Samantha         10 ARSC-CA                34.64      35.75  
 38 Golden, Jillian           10 ORCA-CA                38.76L     35.94  
 39 Stevens, Lauren           10 COTO-CA                34.45      36.09  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cienega, Nicole           10 ROSE-CA              1:06.95    1:05.64  
       30.65  1:05.64                                                      
  2 Trieu, Emily              10 FAC-CA               1:06.07    1:05.66  
       30.78  1:05.66                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Abigail           10 FAC-CA               1:11.97    1:08.47  
       31.58  1:08.47                                                      
  4 Jackson, Mya              10 RYL-CA               1:10.76    1:09.27  
       32.54  1:09.27                                                      
  5 Rose, Leora                9 AZOT-CA              1:11.52    1:10.50  
       32.81  1:10.50                                                      
  6 Hsieh, Amanda             10 NOVA-CA              1:11.85    1:11.35  
       33.51  1:11.35                                                      
  7 Froerer, Lauren           10 CANY-CA              1:11.34    1:11.44  
       33.82  1:11.44                                                      
  8 Kakazu, Ema               10 TORR-CA              1:10.90    1:11.89  
       33.03  1:11.89                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ditsworth, Makena          9 FAST-CA              1:13.88    1:10.51  
       33.11  1:10.51                                                      
 10 Forker, Devon             10 MVN-CA               1:13.90    1:11.03  
       33.67  1:11.03                                                      
 11 Matsushima, Sage          10 RIPT-CA              1:14.87    1:12.03  
       32.46  1:12.03                                                      
 12 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        10 BREA-CA              1:13.54    1:12.40  
       33.91  1:12.40                                                      
 13 Johnson, Marybeth         10 MVN-CA               1:15.06    1:14.36  
       34.73  1:14.36                                                      
 14 Chu, Kaitlyn              10 NOVA-CA              1:14.55    1:14.41  
       34.87  1:14.41                                                      
 15 Crisera, Alexandra        10 TSM-CA               1:14.79    1:14.47  
       36.44  1:14.47                                                      
 16 Whelan, Kaiya             10 NOVA-CA              1:14.69    1:15.24  
       35.22  1:15.24                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trieu, Emily              10 FAC-CA               1:07.66    1:06.07  
       30.78  1:06.07                                                      
  2 Cienega, Nicole           10 ROSE-CA              1:09.97    1:06.95  
       31.15  1:06.95                                                      
  3 Jackson, Mya              10 RYL-CA               1:12.56    1:10.76  
       32.88  1:10.76                                                      
  4 Kakazu, Ema               10 TORR-CA              1:13.07    1:10.90  
       32.84  1:10.90                                                      
  5 Froerer, Lauren           10 CANY-CA              1:10.71    1:11.34  
       32.94  1:11.34                                                      
  6 Rose, Leora                9 AZOT-CA              1:13.81    1:11.52  
       33.58  1:11.52                                                      
  7 Hsieh, Amanda             10 NOVA-CA              1:12.83    1:11.85  
       33.70  1:11.85                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Abigail           10 FAC-CA               1:15.05    1:11.97  
       33.03  1:11.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        10 BREA-CA              1:14.98    1:13.54  
       34.12  1:13.54                                                      
 10 Ditsworth, Makena          9 FAST-CA              1:15.79    1:13.88  
       34.58  1:13.88                                                      
 11 Forker, Devon             10 MVN-CA               1:12.42    1:13.90  
       34.52  1:13.90                                                      
 12 Chu, Kaitlyn              10 NOVA-CA              1:17.78    1:14.55  
       34.66  1:14.55                                                      
 13 Whelan, Kaiya             10 NOVA-CA              1:15.74    1:14.69  
       35.28  1:14.69                                                      
 14 Crisera, Alexandra        10 TSM-CA               1:15.00    1:14.79  
       36.12  1:14.79                                                      
 15 Matsushima, Sage          10 RIPT-CA              1:14.37    1:14.87  
       32.97  1:14.87                                                      
 16 Johnson, Marybeth         10 MVN-CA               1:17.91    1:15.06  
       35.02  1:15.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawrence, Maelynn         10 LKWD-CA              1:15.69    1:15.28  
       35.34  1:15.28                                                      
 18 Holian, Sinclair          10 FAC-CA               1:17.74    1:15.33  
       34.73  1:15.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Watson, Alyssa             9 NOVA-CA              1:21.48    1:16.77  
       34.72  1:16.77                                                      
 20 Hemphill, Halley          10 ROSE-CA              1:19.89    1:16.92  
       35.61  1:16.92                                                      
 21 Arnsparger, Grace         10 LKWD-CA              1:18.70    1:17.58  
       36.10  1:17.58                                                      
 22 Icheva, Gabriela           9 CCY-CA               1:20.19    1:17.77  
       36.47  1:17.77                                                      
 23 Bird, Emily                9 COTO-CA              1:18.29    1:17.83  
       37.19  1:17.83                                                      
 24 Lew, Chloe                10 NOVA-CA              1:19.33    1:18.24  
       36.28  1:18.24                                                      
 25 Tennant, Emily            10 STAR-CA              1:18.30    1:18.27  
       35.75  1:18.27                                                      
 26 Tecun, Lexie              10 SOBA-CA              1:19.12    1:18.49  
       35.40  1:18.49                                                      
 27 Taguines, Lynn            10 YST-CA               1:20.01    1:18.59  
       36.58  1:18.59                                                      
 28 Pantell, Lindsay          10 HPSC-CA              1:20.57    1:19.47  
       36.11  1:19.47                                                      
 29 Segraves, Sydney          10 LRL-CA               1:19.56    1:19.61  
       38.34  1:19.61                                                      
 30 Zhang, Jennifer            9 WASC-CA              1:19.55    1:19.62  
       37.32  1:19.62                                                      
 31 Liebzeit, Josie           10 LKWD-CA              1:21.01    1:19.68  
       37.09  1:19.68                                                      
 32 McIntyre, Caitlin          9 NOVA-CA              1:20.91    1:19.85  
       37.40  1:19.85                                                      
 33 Yasko, Carly              10 NOVA-CA              1:21.25    1:20.14  
       36.49  1:20.14                                                      
 34 Nichols, Lee              10 WHG-CA               1:21.06    1:21.57  
       37.84  1:21.57                                                      
 35 Bienias, Morgan           10 CCAQ-CA              1:21.20    1:24.69  
       37.52  1:24.69                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Witting, Juliana          10 OCW-CA               1:07.20    1:06.51  
       30.64  1:06.51                                                      
  2 Koh, Zephy                10 ROSE-CA              1:10.45    1:10.44  
       32.70  1:10.44                                                      
  3 Jackson, Mya              10 RYL-CA               1:11.72    1:10.70  
       32.49  1:10.70                                                      
  4 Hsieh, Amanda             10 NOVA-CA              1:10.66    1:11.00  
       33.26  1:11.00                                                      
  5 Cienega, Nicole           10 ROSE-CA              1:10.77    1:11.23  
       33.57  1:11.23                                                      
  6 Andrade, Kelli            10 PSP-CA               1:11.96    1:11.43  
       34.37  1:11.43                                                      
  7 Mills, Malia               9 MVN-CA               1:11.94    1:12.07  
       33.72  1:12.07                                                      
  8 Tekawy, Michelle           8 OCW-CA               1:11.92    1:14.53  
       35.42  1:14.53                                                      
B - Final
  9 Valenti, Gabby            10 SCAL-CA              1:12.39    1:12.58  
       34.25  1:12.58                                                      
 10 Icheva, Gabriela           9 CCY-CA               1:12.97    1:12.77  
       34.34  1:12.77                                                      
 11 Whelan, Kaiya             10 NOVA-CA              1:13.01    1:13.03  
       35.09  1:13.03                                                      
 12 Alvarado, Pati            10 TMEC-CA              1:13.79    1:13.08  
       35.31  1:13.08                                                      
 13 Hall, Lacey               10 MVN-CA               1:13.27    1:13.56  
       34.37  1:13.56                                                      
 14 Rose, Leora                9 AZOT-CA              1:13.73    1:14.48  
       33.71  1:14.48                                                      
 15 Holian, Sinclair          10 FAC-CA               1:13.75    1:14.66  
       35.63  1:14.66                                                      
 16 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        10 BREA-CA              1:13.87    1:14.80  
       34.78  1:14.80                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witting, Juliana          10 OCW-CA               1:08.61    1:07.20  
       31.07  1:07.20                                                      
  2 Koh, Zephy                10 ROSE-CA              1:13.67    1:10.45  
       32.31  1:10.45                                                      
  3 Hsieh, Amanda             10 NOVA-CA              1:14.29    1:10.66  
       32.91  1:10.66                                                      
  4 Cienega, Nicole           10 ROSE-CA              1:11.67    1:10.77  
       32.57  1:10.77                                                      
  5 Jackson, Mya              10 RYL-CA               1:11.97    1:11.72  
       33.60  1:11.72                                                      
  6 Tekawy, Michelle           8 OCW-CA               1:14.33    1:11.92  
       33.97  1:11.92                                                      
  7 Mills, Malia               9 MVN-CA               1:14.53    1:11.94  
       34.49  1:11.94                                                      
  8 Andrade, Kelli            10 PSP-CA               1:15.33    1:11.96  
       34.39  1:11.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valenti, Gabby            10 SCAL-CA              1:15.72    1:12.39  
       34.57  1:12.39                                                      
 10 Icheva, Gabriela           9 CCY-CA               1:16.28    1:12.97  
       34.57  1:12.97                                                      
 11 Whelan, Kaiya             10 NOVA-CA              1:14.07    1:13.01  
       34.51  1:13.01                                                      
 12 Hall, Lacey               10 MVN-CA               1:16.22    1:13.27  
       34.82  1:13.27                                                      
 13 Rose, Leora                9 AZOT-CA              1:16.42    1:13.73  
       33.52  1:13.73                                                      
 14 Holian, Sinclair          10 FAC-CA               1:15.70    1:13.75  
       34.43  1:13.75                                                      
 15 Alvarado, Pati            10 TMEC-CA              1:11.88    1:13.79  
       34.75  1:13.79                                                      
 16 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        10 BREA-CA              1:16.32    1:13.87  
       33.99  1:13.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Forker, Devon             10 MVN-CA               1:15.22    1:13.92  
       33.97  1:13.92                                                      
 18 Johnson, Tyler            10 MVN-CA               1:17.82    1:14.23  
       34.63  1:14.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Watson, Alyssa             9 NOVA-CA              1:17.21    1:14.24  
       33.91  1:14.24                                                      
 20 Lawrence, Maelynn         10 LKWD-CA              1:17.30    1:14.48  
       35.55  1:14.48                                                      
 21 Kakazu, Ema               10 TORR-CA              1:14.67    1:14.52  
       33.91  1:14.52                                                      
 22 Matsushima, Sage          10 RIPT-CA              1:13.82    1:14.54  
       32.72  1:14.54                                                      
 23 Ristic, Mia                9 MVN-CA               1:18.78    1:14.71  
       34.05  1:14.71                                                      
 24 Marvel, Lulu              10 RIPT-CA              1:16.19    1:15.09  
       34.16  1:15.09                                                      
 25 Sanchez, Jenna            10 RST-CA               1:18.66    1:15.31  
       35.01  1:15.31                                                      
 26 Pedro, Celia              10 LRL-CA               1:17.58    1:15.55  
       32.93  1:15.55                                                      
 27 Nguyen, Abigail           10 FAC-CA               1:14.89    1:15.68  
       35.33  1:15.68                                                      
 28 Tsai, Kayleah              9 CLSS-CA              1:18.10    1:15.75  
       35.50  1:15.75                                                      
 29 Hutchinson, Jane          10 SCAT-CA              1:17.07    1:16.22  
       36.15  1:16.22                                                      
 29 Ross, Camille             10 OCW-CA               1:18.82    1:16.22  
       36.51  1:16.22                                                      
 31 Johnson, Marybeth         10 MVN-CA               1:18.93    1:17.18  
       35.15  1:17.18                                                      
 32 Sam, Victoria             10 SGSG-CA              1:17.30    1:17.67  
       36.39  1:17.67                                                      
 33 Bienias, Morgan           10 CCAQ-CA              1:16.81    1:17.70  
       34.43  1:17.70                                                      
 34 Caruso, Caitlin           10 MVN-CA               1:18.96    1:18.23  
       38.32  1:18.23                                                      
 35 Taguines, Lynn            10 YST-CA               1:16.92    1:18.38  
       36.74  1:18.38                                                      
 36 Chua, Kylie               10 CANY-CA              1:17.20    1:18.49  
       37.26  1:18.49                                                      
 37 Tecun, Lexie              10 SOBA-CA              1:18.12    1:18.98  
       36.03  1:18.98                                                      
 38 Chiu, Angelina            10 SGSG-CA              1:18.23    1:19.19  
       38.16  1:19.19                                                      
 39 Jackson, Sydney            9 TMEC-CA              1:17.91    1:21.98  
       37.05  1:21.98                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Witting, Juliana          10 OCW-CA               2:24.25    2:22.89  
       30.82  1:07.35  1:49.14  2:22.89                                    
  2 Pearson, Samantha         10 NOVA-CA              2:29.27    2:27.91  
       33.17  1:09.75  1:56.56  2:27.91                                    
  3 Fejzo, Mila               10 BRSC-CA              2:32.13    2:29.01  
       33.42  1:09.63  1:55.70  2:29.01                                    
  4 Koh, Zephy                10 ROSE-CA              2:34.07    2:30.92  
       33.21  1:11.22  1:56.09  2:30.92                                    
  5 Hsieh, Amanda             10 NOVA-CA              2:33.38    2:31.78  
       34.14  1:12.87  1:58.39  2:31.78                                    
  6 Andrade, Kelli            10 PSP-CA               2:35.35    2:34.04  
       33.83  1:13.67  1:59.30  2:34.04                                    
  7 Cienega, Nicole           10 ROSE-CA              2:31.69    2:35.37  
       32.40  1:12.77  1:58.58  2:35.37                                    
  8 Alvarado, Pati            10 TMEC-CA              2:36.06    2:37.68  
       35.58  1:15.96  2:02.32  2:37.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Tekawy, Michelle           8 OCW-CA               2:36.33    2:33.87  
       34.03  1:13.31  1:57.37  2:33.87                                    
 10 Mills, Malia               9 MVN-CA               2:37.00    2:35.45  
       36.55  1:15.46  1:59.87  2:35.45                                    
 11 Nguyen, Abigail           10 FAC-CA               2:37.50    2:36.04  
       32.84  1:14.78  2:01.43  2:36.04                                    
 12 Crisera, Alexandra        10 TSM-CA               2:36.37    2:36.26  
       35.31  1:14.46  2:02.39  2:36.26                                    
 13 Forker, Devon             10 MVN-CA               2:38.21    2:36.63  
       33.23  1:14.93  2:01.06  2:36.63                                    
 14 Whelan, Kaiya             10 NOVA-CA              2:36.79    2:36.98  
       35.93  1:15.27  2:03.89  2:36.98                                    
 15 Holian, Sinclair          10 FAC-CA               2:37.38    2:37.03  
       34.67  1:15.89  2:01.78  2:37.03                                    
 16 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        10 BREA-CA              2:37.36    2:38.13  
       34.74  1:16.18  2:04.82  2:38.13                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witting, Juliana          10 OCW-CA               2:24.94    2:24.25  
       31.48  1:07.84  1:51.02  2:24.25                                    
  2 Pearson, Samantha         10 NOVA-CA              2:29.01    2:29.27  
       32.58  1:08.86  1:55.57  2:29.27                                    
  3 Cienega, Nicole           10 ROSE-CA              2:31.99    2:31.69  
       31.78  1:12.76  1:56.51  2:31.69                                    
  4 Fejzo, Mila               10 BRSC-CA              2:33.34    2:32.13  
       33.51  1:10.72  1:58.36  2:32.13                                    
  5 Hsieh, Amanda             10 NOVA-CA              2:35.53    2:33.38  
       34.13  1:12.35  1:58.82  2:33.38                                    
  6 Koh, Zephy                10 ROSE-CA              2:30.97    2:34.07  
       33.70  1:11.25  1:57.68  2:34.07                                    
  7 Andrade, Kelli            10 PSP-CA               2:36.66    2:35.35  
       35.47  1:16.40  2:00.73  2:35.35                                    
  8 Alvarado, Pati            10 TMEC-CA              2:34.22    2:36.06  
       35.58  1:16.12  2:01.55  2:36.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tekawy, Michelle           8 OCW-CA               2:38.44    2:36.33  
       34.81  1:15.79  2:00.16  2:36.33                                    
 10 Crisera, Alexandra        10 TSM-CA               2:42.78    2:36.37  
       35.63  1:14.28  2:01.77  2:36.37                                    
 11 Whelan, Kaiya             10 NOVA-CA              2:37.07    2:36.79  
       34.70  1:14.53  2:02.75  2:36.79                                    
 12 Mills, Malia               9 MVN-CA               2:41.65    2:37.00  
       36.26  1:15.26  2:00.55  2:37.00                                    
 13 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        10 BREA-CA              2:40.08    2:37.36  
       33.81  1:14.77  2:03.78  2:37.36                                    
 14 Holian, Sinclair          10 FAC-CA               2:41.68    2:37.38  
       35.14  1:15.09  2:01.88  2:37.38                                    
 15 Nguyen, Abigail           10 FAC-CA               2:40.67    2:37.50  
       33.37  1:16.33  2:02.51  2:37.50                                    
 16 Forker, Devon             10 MVN-CA               2:41.00    2:38.21  
       33.99  1:14.31  2:01.90  2:38.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rose, Leora                9 AZOT-CA              2:44.47    2:38.66  
       34.10  1:15.34  2:00.31  2:38.66                                    
 18 Icheva, Gabriela           9 CCY-CA               2:41.41    2:38.92  
       35.72  1:15.74  2:02.56  2:38.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lawrence, Maelynn         10 LKWD-CA              2:44.07    2:40.16  
       36.11  1:19.12  2:05.71  2:40.16                                    
 20 Tsai, Kayleah              9 CLSS-CA              2:40.56    2:41.03  
       37.76  1:18.81  2:04.49  2:41.03                                    
 21 Yuwana, Atiya              9 SEAL-CA              2:48.61    2:41.40  
       35.89  1:16.14  2:04.74  2:41.40                                    
 22 Johnson, Marybeth         10 MVN-CA               2:46.84    2:41.68  
       35.67  1:16.09  2:06.77  2:41.68                                    
 23 Grant, Lexi               10 BREA-CA              2:46.24    2:41.85  
       37.77  1:18.52  2:07.24  2:41.85                                    
 24 Hutchinson, Jane          10 SCAT-CA              2:43.56    2:41.96  
       36.38  1:19.00  2:06.76  2:41.96                                    
 25 Robinson, Milan           10 RMDA-CA              2:49.45    2:41.98  
       35.40  1:20.18  2:05.98  2:41.98                                    
 26 Watson, Alyssa             9 NOVA-CA              2:43.91    2:42.15  
       35.78  1:16.29  2:06.19  2:42.15                                    
 27 Ross, Camille             10 OCW-CA               2:46.01    2:42.43  
       37.78  1:21.04  2:06.86  2:42.43                                    
 28 Taguines, Lynn            10 YST-CA               2:44.29    2:42.69  
       36.67  1:18.31  2:05.17  2:42.69                                    
 29 Sam, Victoria             10 SGSG-CA              2:41.51    2:42.76  
       37.58  1:19.04  2:07.35  2:42.76                                    
 30 Pedro, Celia              10 LRL-CA               2:45.97    2:44.09  
       35.84  1:17.09  2:06.23  2:44.09                                    
 31 Hill, Hope                 9 CANY-CA              3:10.34L   2:44.80  
       36.64  1:17.19  2:08.53  2:44.80                                    
 32 Messenger, Morgan         10 COTO-CA              3:09.98L   2:46.64  
       37.79  1:19.47  2:08.25  2:46.64                                    
 33 Pantell, Lindsay          10 HPSC-CA              2:48.56    2:47.03  
       39.52  1:19.69  2:10.43  2:47.03                                    
 34 Moore, Iliana             10 LKWD-CA              2:48.97    2:48.37  
       38.37  1:20.81  2:10.15  2:48.37                                    
 35 Chua, Kylie               10 CANY-CA              2:48.94    2:48.95  
       36.60  1:20.72  2:09.68  2:48.95                                    
 36 Jackson, Sydney            9 TMEC-CA              2:43.30    2:51.47  
       36.61  1:20.72  2:12.60  2:51.47                                    
 37 Segraves, Sydney          10 LRL-CA               2:49.26    2:51.80  
       38.23  1:21.51  2:13.67  2:51.80                                    
 38 McIntyre, Caitlin          9 NOVA-CA              2:49.54    2:51.83  
       36.85  1:20.59  2:13.33  2:51.83                                    
 39 Johnson, Leah             10 FAST-CA              2:49.65    2:53.49  
       39.70  1:24.55  2:13.09  2:53.49                                    
 40 Switzer, Megan            10 MVN-CA               2:49.70    2:54.48  
       40.31  1:22.02  2:14.41  2:54.48                                    
 -- Hall, Lacey               10 MVN-CA               2:41.58         DQ  
       34.12  1:14.35  2:01.14       DQ                                    
 -- Mykkanen, Cameron          8 NOVA-CA              2:46.46         DQ  
       37.95  1:19.27  2:08.83       DQ                                    
 -- Caruso, Caitlin           10 MVN-CA               2:48.85         DQ  
       36.97  1:20.91  2:06.44       DQ                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:58.64    1:55.93  
     1) Hsieh, Amanda 10                2) Watson, Alyssa 9               
     3) Whelan, Kaiya 10                4) Pearson, Samantha 10           
       28.54    58.67  1:28.37  1:55.93                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:01.46    1:58.39  
     1) Koh, Zephy 10                   2) Villaluna, Kalissa 9           
     3) Hemphill, Halley 10             4) Cienega, Nicole 10             
       28.80    59.67  1:30.95  1:58.39                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:03.10    1:58.69  
     1) Hill, Hope 9                    2) Silas, Sydnie Rae 10           
     3) Chua, Kylie 10                  4) Froerer, Lauren 10             
       29.80  1:00.78  1:30.80  1:58.69                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:02.27    1:59.16  
     1) Forker, Devon 10                2) Switzer, Megan 10              
     3) Ristic, Mia 9                   4) Ristic, Ella 9                 
       29.75    59.91  1:30.21  1:59.16                                    
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:01.41    2:00.08  
     1) Nguyen, Abigail 10              2) Rosalez, Angelina 10           
     3) Holian, Sinclair 10             4) Trieu, Emily 10                
       30.74  1:01.61  1:32.17  2:00.08                                    
  6 Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                       2:01.02    2:01.12  
     1) Tekawy, Michelle 8              2) Duncan, Aurora 9               
     3) Ross, Camille 10                4) Witting, Juliana 10            
       30.65  1:02.82  1:33.43  2:01.12                                    
  7 OC Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:05.81    2:01.88  
     1) Matsushima, Sage 10             2) Gash, Abigail 10               
     3) Kryger, Bryn 10                 4) Marvel, Lulu 10                
       29.35  1:00.88  1:32.09  2:01.88                                    
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:05.59    2:01.92  
     1) Hall, Lacey 10                  2) Johnson, Tyler 10              
     3) Caruso, Caitlin 10              4) Mills, Malia 9                 
              1:32.30  2:01.92                                             
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:05.99    2:02.96  
     1) D'Aloisio, Isabella 10          2) Moore, Iliana 10               
     3) Arnsparger, Grace 10            4) Lawrence, Maelynn 10           
       33.53  1:03.07  1:34.04  2:02.96                                    
 10 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:04.33    2:03.73  
     1) Ditsworth, Makena 9             2) Harkey, Madeline 9             
     3) Olson, Lily 10                  4) McIlveen, Evelyn 10            
       30.78  1:02.96  1:33.77  2:03.73                                    
 11 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:10.06    2:04.64  
     1) Lange, Ashley 10                2) Farfan, Jessica 9              
     3) Gulbranson, Abigail 10          4) Tsai, Kayleah 9                
       31.90  1:03.80  1:35.06  2:04.64                                    
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:07.46    2:05.51  
     1) Wilson, Maya 9                  2) Min, Kaitlin 10                
     3) Ring, Shannon Marie 10          4) Ziccardi, Hanna 10             
       31.99  1:03.25  1:34.78  2:05.51                                    
 13 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:09.42    2:05.62  
     1) Crisera, Alexandra 10           2) Yi, Jaywon 10                  
     3) Kam, Alyssa 10                  4) Yu, Dara 10                    
       30.10  1:03.65  1:35.43  2:05.62                                    
 14 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:11.75    2:06.10  
     1) Sanchez, Jenna 10               2) Doolittle, Sarah 10            
     3) Ibrahim, Demiana 10             4) Hopkins, Izzy 10               
       30.59  1:01.86  1:34.19  2:06.10                                    
 15 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:07.11    2:06.47  
     1) Mejia, Jenna 10                 2) Lew, Chloe 10                  
     3) Springborn, Siena 10            4) Yasko, Carly 10                
       31.09  1:01.50  1:34.21  2:06.47                                    
 16 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:06.80    2:06.74  
     1) Demsher, Delaney 10             2) Lopez, Meghan 10               
     3) Woolfenden, Kimmy 10            4) Valenti, Gabby 10              
       31.32  1:03.52  1:37.10  2:06.74                                    
 17 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:11.20    2:06.78  
     1) Jung, Lindsay 10                2) Strash, Natalya 10             
     3) Cohee, Anna 10                  4) Biswell, Abigail 10            
       30.78  1:02.07  1:36.37  2:06.78                                    
 18 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:11.08    2:07.30  
     1) Grant, Lexi 10                  2) Wang, Joy Yineh 8              
     3) Harada, Cassidi 9               4) Kanemitsu, Caitlyn 10          
       31.41  1:05.49  1:40.62  2:07.30                                    
 19 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:03.60    2:07.45  
     1) Alvarado, Pati 10               2) Carlson, Josie 9               
     3) Jackson, Sydney 9               4) Hermanson, Sidne 10            
       30.43  1:03.34  1:35.30  2:07.45                                    
 20 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:10.04    2:09.64  
     1) Loyd, Cate 10                   2) Messenger, Morgan 10           
     3) Vayser, Tahlia 10               4) Stevens, Lauren 10             
       31.82  1:04.82  1:37.77  2:09.64                                    
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:08.31         DQ  
     1) Johansen, Emma 10               2) Schmitt, Haley 10              
     3) Cordero, Jackie 10              4) Andrade, Kelli 10              
 -- Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:07.86         DQ  
     1) Smith, Natalie 10               2) Hayon, Gabrielle 10            
     3) Wong, Alison 9                  4) Jackson, Mya 10                
       30.31  1:03.49  1:43.14       DQ                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:14.68    2:12.12  
     1) Springborn, Siena 10            2) Watson, Alyssa 9               
     3) Pearson, Samantha 10            4) Hsieh, Amanda 10               
       33.56  1:14.32  1:44.17  2:12.12                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:14.11    2:12.48  
     1) Johnson, Tyler 10               2) Mills, Malia 9                 
     3) Forker, Devon 10                4) Ristic, Ella 9                 
       34.47  1:11.18  1:43.43  2:12.48                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:16.21    2:12.53  
     1) Koh, Zephy 10                   2) Giesler, Emily 10              
     3) Cienega, Nicole 10              4) Villaluna, Kalissa 9           
       32.88  1:11.88  1:47.10  2:12.53                                    
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:17.66    2:12.88  
     1) Trieu, Emily 10                 2) Holian, Sinclair 10            
     3) Nguyen, Abigail 10              4) Rosalez, Angelina 10           
       33.42  1:12.38  1:42.69  2:12.88                                    
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:18.93    2:16.70  
     1) Hall, Lacey 10                  2) Cleary, Nicole 10              
     3) Johnson, Marybeth 10            4) Ristic, Mia 9                  
       35.20  1:12.78  1:46.30  2:16.70                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:17.47    2:17.38  
     1) Mejia, Jenna 10                 2) Boguslavsky, Michelle 10       
     3) Lew, Chloe 10                   4) Whelan, Kaiya 10               
       35.16  1:15.33  1:48.36  2:17.38                                    
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:21.90    2:17.42  
     1) Chua, Kylie 10                  2) Silas, Sydnie Rae 10           
     3) Froerer, Lauren 10              4) Hill, Hope 9                   
       36.05  1:21.15  1:48.11  2:17.42                                    
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:20.45    2:18.71  
     1) Lopez, Meghan 10                2) Woolfenden, Kimmy 10           
     3) Demsher, Delaney 10             4) Valenti, Gabby 10              
       36.15  1:17.86  1:49.19  2:18.71                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:25.53    2:19.39  
     1) Higuchi, Miya 10                2) Ziccardi, Hanna 10             
     3) Hemphill, Halley 10             4) Min, Kaitlin 10                
       35.89  1:14.48  1:49.27  2:19.39                                    
 10 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:25.44    2:20.60  
     1) Berrisford, Chloe 10            2) Kam, Alyssa 10                 
     3) Crisera, Alexandra 10           4) Yu, Dara 10                    
       40.62  1:18.30  1:50.22  2:20.60                                    
 11 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:21.63    2:21.10  
     1) Messenger, Morgan 10            2) Vayser, Tahlia 10              
     3) Loyd, Cate 10                   4) Stevens, Lauren 10             
       37.04  1:15.45  1:49.52  2:21.10                                    
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:25.43    2:21.15  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 10              2) Lawrence, Maelynn 10           
     3) Arnsparger, Grace 10            4) Moore, Iliana 10               
       37.10  1:15.82  1:49.74  2:21.15                                    
 13 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:25.09    2:21.18  
     1) Wong, Alison 9                  2) Smith, Natalie 10              
     3) Jackson, Mya 10                 4) Hayon, Gabrielle 10            
       38.96  1:18.05  1:50.41  2:21.18                                    
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:27.42    2:21.26  
     1) Wilde, Anna 9                   2) Braun, Lauren 10               
     3) Rose, Leora 9                   4) Hahn, Julia 10                 
       36.98  1:18.18  1:50.22  2:21.26                                    
 15 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:24.06    2:21.45  
     1) Doolittle, Sarah 10             2) Hopkins, Izzy 10               
     3) Sanchez, Jenna 10               4) Ibrahim, Demiana 10            
       37.58  1:16.49  1:49.55  2:21.45                                    
 16 OC Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:23.45    2:22.04  
     1) Marvel, Lulu 10                 2) Gash, Abigail 10               
     3) Matsushima, Sage 10             4) Kryger, Bryn 10                
       35.88  1:19.07  1:50.18  2:22.04                                    
 17 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:26.68    2:23.45  
     1) Switzer, Megan 10               2) Caruso, Caitlin 10             
     3) Diaz, Emma 9                    4) Tigert, Madison 10             
       36.42  1:15.28  1:52.26  2:23.45                                    
 18 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:27.21    2:25.00  
     1) Gulbranson, Abigail 10          2) Tsai, Kayleah 9                
     3) Lange, Ashley 10                4) Farfan, Jessica 9              
       35.63  1:16.01  1:52.22  2:25.00                                    
 19 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:29.79    2:25.84  
     1) Cohee, Anna 10                  2) Biswell, Abigail 10            
     3) Strash, Natalya 10              4) Jung, Lindsay 10               
       41.43  1:21.82  1:56.34  2:25.84                                    
 20 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:27.12    2:25.89  
     1) Pangan, Jericah 10              2) Mate, Vanda 9                  
     3) Kawase, Monica 10               4) Kakazu, Ema 10                 
       38.58  1:20.13  2:00.21  2:25.89                                    
 21 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:32.03    2:26.74  
     1) Chan, Lynette 9                 2) Grant, Lexi 10                 
     3) Kanemitsu, Caitlyn 10           4) Harada, Cassidi 9              
       39.37  1:20.70  1:53.71  2:26.74                                    
 22 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:21.50    2:28.15  
     1) Alvarado, Pati 10               2) Carlson, Josie 9               
     3) Jackson, Sydney 9               4) Hermanson, Sidne 10            
       32.47  1:19.28  1:55.92  2:28.15                                    
 23 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:28.69    2:28.20  
     1) Liu, Melissa Mengyan 10         2) Ring, Shannon Marie 10         
     3) Sih, Angelica 9                 4) Wilson, Maya 9                 
       38.22  1:20.68  1:57.42  2:28.20                                    
 24 Nellie Gail Gators-CA  'A'                        2:30.56    2:32.48  
     1) Garcia, Kaylyn 10               2) Plamondon, Kelly 9             
     3) Puhnaty, Kali 10                4) Delgado, Anicka 9              
       36.69  1:21.14  2:01.66  2:32.48                                    
 25 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:31.58    2:37.07  
     1) Ramirez, Elizabeth 9            2) Gregorio, Jania 9              
     3) Prata, Sidney 10                4) Ledezma, Melanie 10            
       40.62  1:22.18  2:11.31  2:37.07                                    
 -- Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                       2:15.87         DQ  
     1) Duncan, Aurora 9                2) Witting, Juliana 10            
     3) Tekawy, Michelle 8              4) Ross, Camille 10               
       35.89  1:10.10  1:43.22       DQ                                    
 -- F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:23.09         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Annika 10              2) Olson, Lily 10                 
     3) Ditsworth, Makena 9             4) McIlveen, Evelyn 10            
       36.63  1:16.67  1:49.48       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merrell, Eva              11 AZOT-CA                24.54      24.13  
  2 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       12 CANY-CA                25.20      24.56  
  3 Martin, Michelle          12 MPMR-CA                25.07      24.87  
  4 Lin, Nicole               12 AZOT-CA                25.61      25.38  
  5 Vitort, Lauren            12 NOVA-CA                25.35      25.54  
  6 Garcia, Elise             12 RMDA-CA                25.55      25.62  
  7 Wong, Kaila               12 RYL-CA                 25.45      25.69  
  8 Ault, Taylor              12 RMDA-CA                25.33      25.81  
B - Final
  9 Soriano, Samantha         12 RIPT-CA                25.68      25.60  
 10 Morris, Jordyn            12 CROC-CA                25.67      25.74  
 11 Kim, Yvette               12 CCY-CA                 26.00      25.88  
 12 Shelton, Samantha         11 MVN-CA                 25.96      25.99  
 13 Vaccher, Carley           12 FAST-CA                25.71      26.08  
 14 Kirshner, Victoria        12 CANY-CA                25.86      26.19  
 15 Strash, Katrina           12 TCC-CA                 26.36      26.39  
 16 Rouse, Sydney             11 GWSC-CA                26.40      27.46  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merrell, Eva              11 AZOT-CA                24.01      24.54  
  2 Martin, Michelle          12 MPMR-CA                25.49      25.07  
  3 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       12 CANY-CA                25.16      25.20  
  4 Ault, Taylor              12 RMDA-CA                26.49      25.33  
  5 Vitort, Lauren            12 NOVA-CA                25.41      25.35  
  6 Wong, Kaila               12 RYL-CA                 25.00      25.45  
  7 Garcia, Elise             12 RMDA-CA                26.14      25.55  
  8 Lin, Nicole               12 AZOT-CA                25.96      25.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Jordyn            12 CROC-CA                26.06      25.67  
 10 Soriano, Samantha         12 RIPT-CA                26.53      25.68  
 11 Vaccher, Carley           12 FAST-CA                25.97      25.71  
 12 Kirshner, Victoria        12 CANY-CA                26.29      25.86  
 13 Shelton, Samantha         11 MVN-CA                 26.20      25.96  
 14 Kim, Yvette               12 CCY-CA                 25.81      26.00  
 15 Strash, Katrina           12 TCC-CA                 26.52      26.36  
 16 Rouse, Sydney             11 GWSC-CA                26.37      26.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Jennifer            12 CANY-CA                27.05      26.51  
 18 Rigsby, Emily             12 RST-CA                 27.70      26.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Julia             11 NOVA-CA                27.59      26.70  
 20 Bautista, Haunani         12 LASC-CA                26.94      26.71  
 21 Min, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA                26.87      26.75  
 22 Maloney, Wynn             12 AZOT-CA                27.88      26.85  
 23 Barry, Camryn             12 NOVA-CA                27.34      26.88  
 24 Limon, Gabrielle          12 GWSC-CA                27.61      26.90  
 25 Geske, Brooke             12 ZAP-CA                 31.77L     26.91  
 26 Kim, Clara                12 RMDA-CA                27.79      26.93  
 26 Martinez, April           12 RMDA-CA                27.17      26.93  
 28 Lee, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA                27.28      27.06  
 29 Chang, Jackie             12 UN-CA                  27.38      27.10  
 30 Nilaad, Jessica           11 RAA-CA                 27.19      27.15  
 31 Parungao, Alysa           12 UN-02-CA               27.29      27.19  
 32 Robles, Gillian           11 RTLR-CA                26.80      27.27  
 33 Petitt, Anneliese         12 FAST-CA                27.60      27.28  
 34 Banh, Sharon              12 SEAL-CA                27.49      27.29  
 35 Mateo, Joey Ann           12 RTLR-CA                27.21      27.30  
 36 Nahass, Sophia            12 TSM-CA                 31.47L     27.33  
 37 Preciado, Bianca          11 RMDA-CA                27.70      27.35  
 38 Patino, Isabela           11 LRL-CA                 27.88      27.36  
 39 Buckle, Brianna           11 SEAL-CA                27.78      27.40  
 40 Le, Samantha              12 GWSC-CA                31.74L     27.48  
 41 Honng, Emily              12 BREA-CA                27.59      27.51  
 42 Wintermute, Sonaly        11 CANY-CA                31.54L     27.56  
 43 Johnstone, Andrea         12 MVN-CA                 27.53      27.58  
 43 Amigleo, Lauren           12 SCAT-CA                31.35L     27.58  
 45 Plamondon, Allison        12 NGG-CA                 27.80      27.59  
 46 Lai, Julianna             12 SMT-CA                 27.84      27.61  
 47 Ryan, Caitlin             12 CLSS-CA                27.59      27.65  
 48 Starks, Lauren            11 YST-CA                 27.80      27.72  
 49 Wilson, Zoe               12 YST-CA                 27.86      27.75  
 50 Koger, Cassie             11 GWSC-CA                31.32L     27.87  
 51 Farfan, Jenna             11 CLSS-CA                28.33      27.96  
 52 Stack, Farah              12 WSTA-CA                30.97L     28.06  
 53 Stewart, Alicia           11 MVN-CA                 30.90L     28.10  
 54 Campbell, Richelle        12 TCC-CA                 27.81      28.11  
 55 DE Anda, Erin             12 BREA-CA                27.70      28.43  
 56 Griffin, Hailey           12 LKWD-CA                31.37L     29.08  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merrell, Eva              11 AZOT-CA                53.28      52.56  
       25.11    52.56                                                      
  2 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       12 CANY-CA                54.87      53.60  
       25.87    53.60                                                      
  3 Martin, Michelle          12 MPMR-CA                55.00      53.84  
       25.85    53.84                                                      
  4 Vitort, Lauren            12 NOVA-CA                55.12      54.66  
       26.38    54.66                                                      
  5 Kim, Yvette               12 CCY-CA                 55.47      54.96  
       26.70    54.96                                                      
  6 Ault, Taylor              12 RMDA-CA                55.73      55.59  
       26.83    55.59                                                      
  7 Kirshner, Victoria        12 CANY-CA                55.84      55.75  
       26.50    55.75                                                      
  8 Shelton, Samantha         11 MVN-CA                 55.30      55.94  
       27.08    55.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Elise             12 RMDA-CA                56.34      55.54  
       27.03    55.54                                                      
 10 Soriano, Samantha         12 RIPT-CA                56.09      55.61  
       26.81    55.61                                                      
 11 Vaccher, Carley           12 FAST-CA                56.97      55.72  
       26.86    55.72                                                      
 12 Glavinovich, Katie        12 GWSC-CA                56.39      55.90  
       27.32    55.90                                                      
 13 Morici, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                56.92      56.19  
       27.38    56.19                                                      
 14 Dove, Lauryn              12 FAC-CA                 56.56      56.84  
       27.44    56.84                                                      
 15 Morris, Jordyn            12 CROC-CA                57.05      57.40  
 16 Rouse, Sydney             11 GWSC-CA                56.86      57.90  
       28.30    57.90                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merrell, Eva              11 AZOT-CA                52.69      53.28  
       25.54    53.28                                                      
  2 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       12 CANY-CA                54.65      54.87  
       26.71    54.87                                                      
  3 Martin, Michelle          12 MPMR-CA                55.57      55.00  
       26.77    55.00                                                      
  4 Vitort, Lauren            12 NOVA-CA                55.79      55.12  
       26.48    55.12                                                      
  5 Shelton, Samantha         11 MVN-CA                 56.46      55.30  
       26.59    55.30                                                      
  6 Kim, Yvette               12 CCY-CA                 55.66      55.47  
       26.78    55.47                                                      
  7 Ault, Taylor              12 RMDA-CA                56.48      55.73  
       27.13    55.73                                                      
  8 Kirshner, Victoria        12 CANY-CA                56.82      55.84  
       26.75    55.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soriano, Samantha         12 RIPT-CA                56.86      56.09  
       27.08    56.09                                                      
 10 Garcia, Elise             12 RMDA-CA                56.22      56.34  
       27.34    56.34                                                      
 11 Glavinovich, Katie        12 GWSC-CA                56.56      56.39  
       27.50    56.39                                                      
 12 Dove, Lauryn              12 FAC-CA                 58.46      56.56  
       27.09    56.56                                                      
 13 Rouse, Sydney             11 GWSC-CA                58.11      56.86  
       27.49    56.86                                                      
 14 Morici, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                56.79      56.92  
       27.47    56.92                                                      
 15 Vaccher, Carley           12 FAST-CA                57.81      56.97  
       26.89    56.97                                                      
 16 Morris, Jordyn            12 CROC-CA                57.21      57.05  
       27.39    57.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quach, Fion               12 SEAL-CA                56.65      57.08  
       27.62    57.08                                                      
 18 Laster, Susannah          12 ROSE-CA                59.16      57.09  
       27.91    57.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Jennifer            12 CANY-CA                59.68      57.35  
       27.18    57.35                                                      
 20 Wong, Kaila               12 RYL-CA                 59.92      57.46  
       27.56    57.46                                                      
 21 Platt, Emily              12 CLSS-CA                57.92      57.49  
       27.71    57.49                                                      
 22 Edgar, Hayley             12 CANY-CA                58.66      57.72  
       27.92    57.72                                                      
 23 Min, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA                58.43      57.83  
       27.35    57.83                                                      
 24 Sulkevich, Kathleen       11 BREA-CA                58.04      57.88  
       27.95    57.88                                                      
 25 Wilkens, Hannah           12 UN-03-CA               57.92      57.89  
       27.70    57.89                                                      
 26 Strash, Katrina           12 TCC-CA                 57.63      57.94  
       27.82    57.94                                                      
 27 Kim, Clara                12 RMDA-CA                59.45      57.96  
       28.17    57.96                                                      
 28 Wright, Julia             11 NOVA-CA                59.90      57.99  
       27.86    57.99                                                      
 29 Hill, Gracie              12 CANY-CA                58.85      58.07  
       27.97    58.07                                                      
 30 Barry, Camryn             12 NOVA-CA                59.52      58.15  
       27.93    58.15                                                      
 30 Maloney, Wynn             12 AZOT-CA                58.26      58.15  
       28.32    58.15                                                      
 32 Lee, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA                58.42      58.30  
       27.65    58.30                                                      
 33 Limon, Gabrielle          12 GWSC-CA                59.37      58.37  
       28.50    58.37                                                      
 34 Rigsby, Emily             12 RST-CA                 59.16      58.45  
       28.33    58.45                                                      
 35 Okubo, Sydney             12 AZOT-CA                59.63      58.53  
       28.26    58.53                                                      
 36 Martinez, April           12 RMDA-CA                58.48      58.56  
       27.83    58.56                                                      
 37 Yang, Joyce               12 NOVA-CA                59.31      58.62  
       28.54    58.62                                                      
 38 Mass, Emma                12 PASA-CA                59.85      58.65  
       28.35    58.65                                                      
 39 Tseng, Courtney           12 FAST-CA                58.44      58.68  
       28.42    58.68                                                      
 40 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      12 ROSE-CA              1:00.07      58.80  
       28.16    58.80                                                      
 41 Zhu, Nancy                11 NOVA-CA              1:00.27      58.85  
       28.20    58.85                                                      
 42 Mateo, Joey Ann           12 RTLR-CA                59.05      58.99  
       28.48    58.99                                                      
 43 Johnstone, Andrea         12 MVN-CA                 59.27      59.04  
       28.68    59.04                                                      
 44 Bell, Raina               12 FAC-CA                 59.14      59.05  
       29.06    59.05                                                      
 45 Nilaad, Jessica           11 RAA-CA               1:07.60L     59.11  
       28.93    59.11                                                      
 46 Parungao, Alysa           12 UN-02-CA               58.80      59.21  
       28.24    59.21                                                      
 47 Melara, Alexa             12 RST-CA                 59.64      59.25  
       28.62    59.25                                                      
 48 Darmon, Zoe               12 TSM-CA               1:00.17      59.26  
       28.56    59.26                                                      
 49 Amigleo, Lauren           12 SCAT-CA              1:08.39L     59.30  
       29.08    59.30                                                      
 50 Saliba, Jessica           12 NOVA-CA                59.76      59.31  
       28.70    59.31                                                      
 51 Linna, Johanna            12 ROSE-CA              1:07.50L     59.40  
       28.84    59.40                                                      
 52 Thomas, Katelyn           11 MESA-CA              1:00.00      59.46  
       28.83    59.46                                                      
 53 Klein, Keaton             12 NOVA-CA                59.66      59.52  
       28.87    59.52                                                      
 54 Brown, Gabbie             12 AZOT-CA                58.97      59.53  
       28.92    59.53                                                      
 55 Patino, Isabela           11 LRL-CA                 59.96      59.70  
       28.29    59.70                                                      
 56 Steele, Shannon           12 TCC-CA               1:00.24      59.72  
       28.74    59.72                                                      
 57 Nahass, Sophia            12 TSM-CA                 59.61      59.88  
       28.51    59.88                                                      
 58 Robles, Gillian           11 RTLR-CA                58.61      59.89  
       28.31    59.89                                                      
 59 Wintermute, Sonaly        11 CANY-CA              1:08.29L     59.95  
       29.10    59.95                                                      
 60 Preciado, Bianca          11 RMDA-CA                59.32    1:00.06  
       29.22  1:00.06                                                      
 61 Stack, Farah              12 WSTA-CA              1:00.17    1:00.18  
       28.86  1:00.18                                                      
 62 DE Anda, Erin             12 BREA-CA              1:00.24    1:00.21  
       28.97  1:00.21                                                      
 63 Wilson, Zoe               12 YST-CA               1:00.12    1:00.22  
       28.92  1:00.22                                                      
 64 Ta, Tammy                 12 MPMR-CA              1:07.81L   1:00.27  
       29.20  1:00.27                                                      
 65 Smith, Caitlin            12 ROSE-CA              1:00.28    1:00.34  
       29.01  1:00.34                                                      
 66 Koger, Cassie             11 GWSC-CA              1:08.24L   1:01.95  
       30.30  1:01.95                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       12 CANY-CA              1:56.97    1:55.48  
       27.22    56.51  1:26.36  1:55.48                                    
  2 Ault, Taylor              12 RMDA-CA              2:00.74    1:57.12  
       27.64    57.51  1:27.56  1:57.12                                    
  3 Morici, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:58.92    1:59.24  
       27.96    58.22  1:29.24  1:59.24                                    
  4 Popov, Nikol              12 CANY-CA              1:59.53    1:59.48  
       27.93    58.23  1:29.21  1:59.48                                    
  5 Epps, Jessica             11 MVN-CA               1:59.16    1:59.56  
       28.38    58.86  1:30.17  1:59.56                                    
  6 Shelton, Samantha         11 MVN-CA               2:00.02    2:00.48  
       28.38    58.76  1:30.10  2:00.48                                    
  7 Kim, Yvette               12 CCY-CA               2:01.47    2:00.66  
       27.87    58.55  1:30.06  2:00.66                                    
  8 Kirshner, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              2:00.21    2:01.18  
       27.52    58.32  1:29.86  2:01.18                                    
B - Final
  9 Edgar, Hayley             12 CANY-CA              2:02.92    1:59.94  
       28.15    58.76  1:29.71  1:59.94                                    
 10 Hill, Gracie              12 CANY-CA              2:02.10    2:00.61  
       27.97    58.37  1:29.38  2:00.61                                    
 11 Soriano, Samantha         12 RIPT-CA              2:01.74    2:01.50  
       28.14    58.78  1:30.18  2:01.50                                    
 12 Garcia, Elise             12 RMDA-CA              2:03.61    2:01.82  
       28.87  1:00.77  1:31.98  2:01.82                                    
 13 Sulkevich, Kathleen       11 BREA-CA              2:03.86    2:02.73  
       29.06  1:00.42  1:32.01  2:02.73                                    
 14 Platt, Emily              12 CLSS-CA              2:02.97    2:03.11  
       28.75  1:00.23  1:32.00  2:03.11                                    
 15 Rouse, Sydney             11 GWSC-CA              2:02.15    2:03.20  
       29.10  1:00.79  1:32.70  2:03.20                                    
 16 Wilkens, Hannah           12 UN-03-CA             2:02.54    2:03.49  
       28.51  1:00.03  1:32.06  2:03.49                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       12 CANY-CA              1:58.99    1:56.97  
       27.42    57.04  1:27.11  1:56.97                                    
  2 Morici, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              2:02.03    1:58.92  
       27.74    57.98  1:28.70  1:58.92                                    
  3 Epps, Jessica             11 MVN-CA               2:02.65    1:59.16  
       27.62    57.59  1:28.61  1:59.16                                    
  4 Popov, Nikol              12 CANY-CA              2:00.27    1:59.53  
       27.99    58.28  1:29.38  1:59.53                                    
  5 Shelton, Samantha         11 MVN-CA               2:01.08    2:00.02  
       27.21    57.44  1:28.41  2:00.02                                    
  6 Kirshner, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              2:06.08    2:00.21  
       27.35    57.37  1:28.67  2:00.21                                    
  7 Ault, Taylor              12 RMDA-CA              1:59.35    2:00.74  
       27.97    58.81  1:30.01  2:00.74                                    
  8 Kim, Yvette               12 CCY-CA               2:01.56    2:01.47  
       27.49    58.96  1:31.08  2:01.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soriano, Samantha         12 RIPT-CA              2:03.70    2:01.74  
       27.65    57.82  1:29.50  2:01.74                                    
 10 Hill, Gracie              12 CANY-CA              2:05.84    2:02.10  
       28.03    58.80  1:30.38  2:02.10                                    
 11 Rouse, Sydney             11 GWSC-CA              2:07.44    2:02.15  
       28.88  1:00.06  1:31.44  2:02.15                                    
 12 Wilkens, Hannah           12 UN-03-CA             2:04.49    2:02.54  
       27.91    58.54  1:30.56  2:02.54                                    
 13 Edgar, Hayley             12 CANY-CA              2:04.25    2:02.92  
       28.05    58.28  1:30.34  2:02.92                                    
 14 Platt, Emily              12 CLSS-CA              2:09.29    2:02.97  
       28.57    59.38  1:31.07  2:02.97                                    
 15 Garcia, Elise             12 RMDA-CA              2:03.93    2:03.61  
       28.86  1:00.73  1:32.67  2:03.61                                    
 16 Sulkevich, Kathleen       11 BREA-CA              2:04.04    2:03.86  
       28.64    59.90  1:31.85  2:03.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dove, Lauryn              12 FAC-CA               2:04.23    2:03.99  
       28.65  1:00.20  1:32.77  2:03.99                                    
 18 Maloney, Wynn             12 AZOT-CA              2:04.13    2:04.25  
       28.43  1:00.18  1:32.18  2:04.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      12 ROSE-CA              2:05.65    2:04.40  
       28.56    59.63  1:31.69  2:04.40                                    
 20 Johnstone, Andrea         12 MVN-CA               2:05.05    2:04.56  
       28.63    59.99  1:32.53  2:04.56                                    
 21 Limon, Gabrielle          12 GWSC-CA              2:09.38    2:04.79  
       29.06  1:00.71  1:33.35  2:04.79                                    
 22 Basham, Jackie            12 CAA-CA               2:05.17    2:04.83  
       28.97  1:00.59  1:32.82  2:04.83                                    
 23 Thompson, Mikki           11 BREA-CA              2:07.30    2:05.75  
       29.78  1:01.80  1:34.10  2:05.75                                    
 23 Okubo, Sydney             12 AZOT-CA              2:09.17    2:05.75  
       29.33  1:01.55  1:34.24  2:05.75                                    
 25 Mass, Emma                12 PASA-CA              2:09.61    2:05.77  
       29.08  1:01.43  1:34.23  2:05.77                                    
 26 Martinez, April           12 RMDA-CA              2:05.45    2:05.95  
       28.26  1:00.26  1:33.42  2:05.95                                    
 27 Encarnacion, Johnna       12 PASA-CA              2:11.03    2:06.32  
       29.17  1:01.14  1:34.31  2:06.32                                    
 28 Brown, Gabbie             12 AZOT-CA              2:07.15    2:06.37  
       28.87  1:00.87  1:33.86  2:06.37                                    
 29 Tseng, Courtney           12 FAST-CA              2:10.02    2:06.48  
       28.56  1:00.67  1:34.46  2:06.48                                    
 30 Weber, Bayley             11 NOVA-CA              2:07.57    2:06.87  
       29.51  1:01.58  1:34.47  2:06.87                                    
 31 Steele, Shannon           12 TCC-CA               2:08.74    2:06.94  
       29.56  1:01.85  1:34.89  2:06.94                                    
 32 Rigsby, Emily             12 RST-CA               2:08.63    2:06.95  
       29.41  1:01.71  1:34.73  2:06.95                                    
 33 Taylor, Rachel            12 MVN-CA               2:09.09    2:06.99  
       28.95  1:01.55  1:35.10  2:06.99                                    
 34 Yang, Joyce               12 NOVA-CA              2:08.63    2:07.10  
       30.42  1:02.51  1:35.16  2:07.10                                    
 35 Helgeson, Brooke          11 CANY-CA              2:08.37    2:07.21  
       29.46  1:01.58  1:34.19  2:07.21                                    
 36 Goldman, Mackinsey        12 MVN-CA               2:09.46    2:07.36  
       30.42  1:02.68  1:35.26  2:07.36                                    
 37 Bell, Raina               12 FAC-CA               2:08.11    2:07.41  
       28.96  1:01.03  1:34.56  2:07.41                                    
 38 Darmon, Zoe               12 TSM-CA               2:09.24    2:07.64  
       29.25  1:01.75  1:34.85  2:07.64                                    
 39 Lee, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA              2:09.32    2:07.67  
       29.34  1:01.97  1:34.80  2:07.67                                    
 40 Newton, Summer            11 NOVA-CA              2:08.97    2:07.92  
       29.62  1:02.02  1:35.23  2:07.92                                    
 41 Cantin, Betsy             12 MVN-CA               2:09.26    2:08.01  
       29.99  1:01.88  1:35.06  2:08.01                                    
 42 Nielsen, Lauren           12 TSM-CA               2:09.59    2:08.78  
       30.05  1:03.03  1:36.17  2:08.78                                    
 42 Morris, Jordyn            12 CROC-CA              2:05.88    2:08.78  
       29.22  1:01.92  1:35.96  2:08.78                                    
 44 Melara, Alexa             12 RST-CA               2:07.95    2:09.14  
       29.09  1:01.64  1:35.45  2:09.14                                    
 45 Wintermute, Sonaly        11 CANY-CA              2:28.76L   2:09.49  
       30.18  1:03.78  1:37.56  2:09.49                                    
 46 Wong, Jennifer            12 CANY-CA              2:07.11    2:09.50  
       28.10  1:01.09  1:35.03  2:09.50                                    
 47 Mateo, Joey Ann           12 RTLR-CA              2:10.72    2:09.82  
       30.18  1:02.78  1:36.84  2:09.82                                    
 48 Farfan, Jenna             11 CLSS-CA              2:14.78    2:09.90  
       30.00  1:03.17  1:37.19  2:09.90                                    
 49 Ashbrook, Hannah          11 MVN-CA               2:10.85    2:10.39  
       29.15  1:01.86  1:36.18  2:10.39                                    
 49 Nahass, Sophia            12 TSM-CA               2:27.08L   2:10.39  
       29.70  1:02.47  1:36.52  2:10.39                                    
 51 Nilaad, Jessica           11 RAA-CA               2:10.46    2:10.71  
       29.60  1:02.39  1:36.73  2:10.71                                    
 52 Aguilera, Catherine       12 BREA-CA              2:10.48    2:10.81  
       31.06  1:04.86  1:38.74  2:10.81                                    
 53 Linna, Johanna            12 ROSE-CA              2:09.70    2:10.83  
       30.88  1:04.06  1:38.33  2:10.83                                    
 54 de Vera, Summer           11 BRSC-CA              2:10.09    2:11.44  
       30.01  1:03.32  1:37.65  2:11.44                                    
 55 Ta, Tammy                 12 MPMR-CA              2:25.18L   2:13.65  
       30.45  1:04.06  1:39.15  2:13.65                                    
 -- Kahn, Cameron             12 TSM-CA               2:24.70L        DQ  
       29.78  1:02.87  1:35.85       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morici, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              5:13.14    5:10.51  
       28.17    58.78  1:29.90  2:01.47  2:32.83  3:04.50  3:36.43  4:08.47
     4:40.21  5:10.51                                                      
  2 Popov, Nikol              12 CANY-CA              5:14.97    5:11.01  
       28.09    58.72  1:29.87  2:01.42  2:32.82  3:04.51  3:36.43  4:08.56
     4:40.41  5:11.01                                                      
  3 Epps, Jessica             11 MVN-CA               5:18.91    5:14.08  
       28.91  1:00.33  1:32.65  2:04.46  2:37.06  3:09.16  3:41.03  4:12.61
     4:43.91  5:14.08                                                      
  4 Edgar, Hayley             12 CANY-CA              5:24.42    5:18.63  
       28.98  1:00.86  1:32.93  2:05.12  2:37.22  3:09.40  3:41.59  4:14.01
     4:46.48  5:18.63                                                      
  5 Basham, Jackie            12 CAA-CA               5:20.34    5:19.79  
       29.84  1:01.78  1:34.28  2:06.75  2:39.09  3:11.78  3:44.53  4:16.71
     4:49.07  5:19.79                                                      
  6 Sulkevich, Kathleen       11 BREA-CA              5:26.07    5:20.80  
       29.61  1:01.20  1:33.77  2:05.84  2:38.32  3:10.94  3:43.80  4:16.79
     4:49.30  5:20.80                                                      
  7 Maloney, Wynn             12 AZOT-CA              5:20.73    5:22.80  
       28.74  1:00.62  1:33.33  2:06.27  2:39.34  3:12.06  3:44.97  4:18.28
     4:51.16  5:22.80                                                      
 -- Ault, Taylor              12 RMDA-CA              5:17.93         DQ  
       28.47    59.74  1:31.48  2:03.31  2:35.31  3:06.54  3:38.40  4:09.65
     4:40.61       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Shelton, Samantha         11 MVN-CA               5:28.05    5:19.86  
       29.55  1:01.51  1:33.61  2:05.61  2:37.89  3:10.64  3:43.35  4:15.85
     4:48.69  5:19.86                                                      
 10 Helgeson, Brooke          11 CANY-CA              5:30.59    5:24.71  
       29.34  1:01.13  1:34.06  2:07.04  2:39.89  3:13.37  3:46.39  4:19.04
     4:52.66  5:24.71                                                      
 11 Kirshner, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              5:31.11    5:29.91  
       29.23  1:01.51  1:34.86  2:08.59  2:41.82  3:15.65  3:49.67  4:23.69
     4:57.44  5:29.91                                                      
 12 Weber, Bayley             11 NOVA-CA              5:27.74    5:30.15  
       29.32  1:01.83  1:35.91  2:10.47  2:44.67  3:19.05  3:52.96  4:27.06
     5:00.36  5:30.15                                                      
 13 Mass, Emma                12 PASA-CA              5:29.88    5:30.16  
       29.57  1:02.09  1:35.55  2:09.68  2:44.04  3:18.06  3:51.53  4:25.52
     4:58.58  5:30.16                                                      
 14 Rouse, Sydney             11 GWSC-CA              5:26.54    5:30.34  
       31.00  1:04.38  1:38.03  2:11.77  2:45.51  3:19.23  3:52.43  4:26.16
     4:59.12  5:30.34                                                      
 15 Steele, Shannon           12 TCC-CA               5:31.03    5:31.70  
       30.12  1:02.96  1:36.41  2:10.34  2:44.74  3:18.70  3:51.85  4:26.08
     4:59.29  5:31.70                                                      
 16 Limon, Gabrielle          12 GWSC-CA              5:28.91    5:33.40  
       29.99  1:02.98  1:36.84  2:10.60  2:44.19  3:18.53  3:53.01  4:26.88
     5:00.76  5:33.40                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morici, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              5:16.30    5:13.14  
       28.22    59.02  1:30.50  2:02.42  2:34.15  3:06.26  3:37.95  4:10.02
     4:41.90  5:13.14                                                      
  2 Popov, Nikol              12 CANY-CA              5:17.66    5:14.97  
       27.64    58.17  1:29.47  2:01.70  2:34.26  3:06.46  3:39.10  4:11.68
     4:44.07  5:14.97                                                      
  3 Ault, Taylor              12 RMDA-CA              5:19.86    5:17.93  
       28.45    59.34  1:31.19  2:03.04  2:35.57  3:08.10  3:40.48  4:13.82
     4:46.58  5:17.93                                                      
  4 Epps, Jessica             11 MVN-CA               5:27.72    5:18.91  
       29.25  1:00.97  1:33.48  2:06.30  2:38.92  3:11.48  3:44.16  4:16.41
     4:48.78  5:18.91                                                      
  5 Basham, Jackie            12 CAA-CA               5:22.53    5:20.34  
       29.17  1:01.15  1:33.70  2:06.15  2:38.87  3:11.31  3:43.96  4:16.76
     4:49.19  5:20.34                                                      
  6 Maloney, Wynn             12 AZOT-CA              5:31.38    5:20.73  
       28.56  1:00.63  1:33.39  2:05.98  2:39.24  3:11.80  3:44.35  4:16.90
     4:49.51  5:20.73                                                      
  7 Edgar, Hayley             12 CANY-CA              5:26.26    5:24.42  
       27.80    58.00  1:29.43  2:01.75  2:34.64  3:07.91  3:42.14  4:16.90
     4:50.80  5:24.42                                                      
  8 Sulkevich, Kathleen       11 BREA-CA              5:26.81    5:26.07  
       28.98  1:00.77  1:33.51  2:06.87  2:39.87  3:13.25  3:47.37  4:20.83
     4:53.82  5:26.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rouse, Sydney             11 GWSC-CA              5:33.64    5:26.54  
       30.47  1:03.23  1:36.22  2:09.19  2:41.75  3:14.95  3:48.58  4:21.83
     4:54.77  5:26.54                                                      
 10 Weber, Bayley             11 NOVA-CA              5:41.42    5:27.74  
       29.45  1:01.88  1:35.42  2:09.32  2:42.65  3:16.05  3:50.07  4:24.38
     4:56.14  5:27.74                                                      
 11 Shelton, Samantha         11 MVN-CA               5:19.89    5:28.05  
       28.48  1:00.07  1:32.86  2:05.95  2:39.09  3:12.36  3:46.40  4:20.42
     4:54.49  5:28.05                                                      
 12 Limon, Gabrielle          12 GWSC-CA              5:39.82    5:28.91  
       29.41  1:02.16  1:35.40  2:08.54  2:41.89  3:15.33  3:49.01  4:23.18
     4:56.81  5:28.91                                                      
 13 Mass, Emma                12 PASA-CA              5:45.83    5:29.88  
       29.47  1:02.10  1:35.64  2:09.47  2:43.40  3:17.14  3:51.08  4:24.70
     4:58.19  5:29.88                                                      
 14 Helgeson, Brooke          11 CANY-CA              5:32.78    5:30.59  
       29.36  1:01.60  1:35.01  2:08.46  2:42.71  3:16.54  3:50.82  4:24.02
     4:57.84  5:30.59                                                      
 15 Steele, Shannon           12 TCC-CA               5:35.56    5:31.03  
       30.18  1:02.41  1:35.61  2:09.34  2:43.07  3:16.65  3:50.54  4:24.60
     4:58.31  5:31.03                                                      
 16 Kirshner, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              5:28.23    5:31.11  
       28.54    59.69  1:32.20  2:05.58  2:39.50  3:13.71  3:48.24  4:23.30
     4:57.95  5:31.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kahn, Cameron             12 TSM-CA               5:37.64    5:31.34  
       30.29  1:03.71  1:37.33  2:10.76  2:44.19  3:18.25  3:52.21  4:25.49
     4:59.08  5:31.34                                                      
 18 Saliba, Jessica           12 NOVA-CA              5:43.23    5:31.91  
       29.46  1:02.14  1:36.13  2:09.52  2:43.39  3:17.24  3:51.33  4:25.22
     4:58.89  5:31.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hill, Gracie              12 CANY-CA              5:32.51    5:32.30  
       29.42  1:01.53  1:34.79  2:08.39  2:41.88  3:15.65  3:49.82  4:24.13
     4:58.36  5:32.30                                                      
 20 Brown, Gabbie             12 AZOT-CA              5:37.71    5:32.69  
       29.66  1:01.77  1:35.26  2:09.25  2:43.50  3:18.10  3:51.91  4:25.71
     4:59.71  5:32.69                                                      
 21 Wilkens, Hannah           12 UN-03-CA             5:31.95    5:32.78  
       28.88  1:00.87  1:34.18  2:07.91  2:41.56  3:16.14  3:50.64  4:24.58
     4:58.94  5:32.78                                                      
 22 Thompson, Mikki           11 BREA-CA              5:33.51    5:32.90  
       29.82  1:02.19  1:35.29  2:08.95  2:43.18  3:17.65  3:51.75  4:25.61
     4:59.75  5:32.90                                                      
 23 Taylor, Rachel            12 MVN-CA               5:39.92    5:33.24  
       29.62  1:03.20  1:36.54  2:11.05  2:44.48  3:18.02  3:51.87  4:26.02
     5:00.72  5:33.24                                                      
 24 Newton, Summer            11 NOVA-CA              5:40.20    5:34.46  
       29.78  1:02.51  1:36.17  2:10.03  2:44.15  3:18.53  3:52.82  4:27.28
     5:01.34  5:34.46                                                      
 25 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      12 ROSE-CA              5:32.01    5:34.47  
       28.95  1:01.28  1:34.62  2:07.79  2:41.65  3:16.16  3:51.01  4:25.82
     5:00.63  5:34.47                                                      
 26 Goldman, Mackinsey        12 MVN-CA               5:44.65    5:35.40  
       31.42  1:04.57  1:38.64  2:12.41  2:46.08  3:20.26  3:54.58  4:28.44
     5:02.55  5:35.40                                                      
 27 Siering, Isabella         12 TSM-CA               5:47.35    5:35.77  
       30.31  1:03.83  1:38.29  2:12.55  2:46.59  3:20.48  3:54.42  4:28.45
     5:02.84  5:35.77                                                      
 28 Wright, Julia             11 NOVA-CA              5:37.08    5:36.09  
       30.16  1:03.56  1:37.12  2:11.64  2:46.33  3:20.38  3:55.09  4:29.77
     5:03.44  5:36.09                                                      
 29 Park, Chloe               12 CSSC-CA              5:48.28    5:36.96  
       30.22  1:03.38  1:37.70  2:11.68  2:46.21  3:21.01  3:55.41  4:30.11
     5:04.23  5:36.96                                                      
 30 Johnstone, Andrea         12 MVN-CA               5:37.99    5:37.17  
       30.63  1:03.43  1:36.96  2:10.75  2:44.82  3:19.14  3:53.34  4:27.40
     5:02.24  5:37.17                                                      
 31 Nielsen, Lauren           12 TSM-CA               5:44.29    5:37.88  
       30.03  1:03.33  1:37.59  2:11.84  2:46.16  3:20.91  3:55.84  4:30.09
     5:04.47  5:37.88                                                      
 32 Martinez, April           12 RMDA-CA              5:32.93    5:38.40  
       30.00  1:02.99  1:36.62  2:10.80  2:45.26  3:19.87  3:54.56  4:29.83
     5:04.84  5:38.40                                                      
 33 Laster, Susannah          12 ROSE-CA              5:37.26    5:38.51  
       30.02  1:03.33  1:37.87  2:12.01  2:45.93  3:20.78  3:55.63  4:31.12
     5:05.94  5:38.51                                                      
 34 Klein, Keaton             12 NOVA-CA              5:47.20    5:39.91  
       29.80  1:03.33  1:37.46  2:12.37  2:47.24  3:22.03  3:57.33  4:32.48
     5:06.67  5:39.91                                                      
 35 Bird, Alexa               11 COTO-CA              5:50.02    5:40.03  
       30.56  1:04.55  1:39.30  2:13.74  2:48.39  3:23.22  3:57.76  4:32.54
     5:06.73  5:40.03                                                      
 36 Darmon, Zoe               12 TSM-CA               5:47.02    5:40.38  
       31.16  1:05.27  1:39.34  2:13.93  2:48.55  3:23.46  3:58.02  4:32.94
     5:07.03  5:40.38                                                      
 37 Barry, Camryn             12 NOVA-CA              5:43.54    5:41.65  
       28.33  1:01.53  1:37.03  2:12.73  2:47.82  3:22.83  3:57.86  4:32.88
     5:07.71  5:41.65                                                      
 38 Salladin, Cathryn         12 FAST-CA              5:50.02    5:42.87  
       31.15  1:06.64  1:40.96  2:16.03  2:50.98  3:25.13  4:00.23  4:34.18
     5:09.33  5:42.87                                                      
 39 Nahass, Sophia            12 TSM-CA               5:44.82    5:43.07  
       30.09  1:03.07  1:37.77  2:13.10  2:47.97  3:23.62  3:58.60  4:34.48
     5:08.64  5:43.07                                                      
 40 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  11 MVN-CA               5:42.85    5:44.91  
       31.07  1:05.45  1:40.12  2:14.84  2:50.09  3:25.47  4:00.45  4:35.81
     5:11.42  5:44.91                                                      
 41 Gribble, Jessica          12 TCC-CA               5:47.96    5:45.77  
       30.50  1:04.12  1:38.41  2:13.16  2:48.16  3:23.62  3:59.19  4:35.33
     5:11.35  5:45.77                                                      
 42 Cantin, Betsy             12 MVN-CA               5:46.29    5:45.90  
       30.80  1:03.90  1:38.27  2:13.13  2:48.81  3:24.15  3:59.64  4:35.46
     5:11.41  5:45.90                                                      
 43 Aguilera, Catherine       12 BREA-CA              5:49.56    5:46.45  
       31.50  1:05.86  1:41.03  2:16.49  2:52.10  3:28.13  4:03.73  4:38.62
     5:13.72  5:46.45                                                      
 44 de Vera, Summer           11 BRSC-CA              5:47.74    5:47.37  
       31.12  1:05.72  1:41.09  2:16.80  2:52.64  3:28.40  4:03.85  4:39.18
     5:13.87  5:47.37                                                      
 45 Tran, Kiana               11 CANY-CA              5:49.66    5:47.56  
       30.19  1:03.98  1:38.58  2:13.42  2:48.68  3:24.16  4:00.43  4:36.31
     5:12.23  5:47.56                                                      
 46 Morris, Jordyn            12 CROC-CA              5:40.49    5:48.94  
       30.80  1:05.07  1:40.51  2:16.36  2:52.21  3:28.88  4:04.78  4:40.37
     5:16.20  5:48.94                                                      
 47 Mattis, Ava               12 FAST-CA              5:45.12    5:48.95  
       32.82  1:07.68  1:43.06  2:18.88  2:54.06  3:29.48  4:04.80  4:39.96
     5:15.07  5:48.95                                                      
 48 Thomas, Katelyn           11 MESA-CA              5:48.77    5:49.84  
       30.45  1:04.40  1:39.78  2:15.58  2:51.53  3:27.90  4:04.05  4:40.13
     5:15.48  5:49.84                                                      
 49 Rodriguez, Giselle        12 LKWD-CA              5:49.99    5:52.22  
       31.34  1:05.79  1:40.57  2:16.33  2:52.12  3:29.01  4:05.18  4:41.57
     5:17.60  5:52.22                                                      
 50 Jean, Mikayla             12 RST-CA               5:49.89    5:54.27  
       31.64  1:06.78  1:42.71  2:18.87  2:55.19  3:31.77  4:08.35  4:44.58
     5:20.29  5:54.27                                                      
 51 Cho, Linda                11 BREA-CA              5:45.97    6:05.25  
       31.08  1:05.90  1:42.17  2:19.31  2:56.63  3:34.74  4:13.03  4:51.63
     5:29.44  6:05.25                                                      
 -- Mateo, Joey Ann           12 RTLR-CA              5:50.53   X5:52.48  
       32.17  1:06.72  1:42.32  2:18.49  2:54.29  3:30.24  4:05.90  4:41.85
     5:17.80  5:52.48                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merrell, Eva              11 AZOT-CA                28.34      27.55  
  2 Wong, Kaila               12 RYL-CA                 28.41      27.88  
  3 Martin, Michelle          12 MPMR-CA                29.52      28.57  
  4 Dove, Lauryn              12 FAC-CA                 29.55      29.06  
  5 Fogassa, Kate             12 ROSE-CA                29.18      29.07  
  6 Maarse, Gabriela          12 ROSE-CA                28.97      29.21  
  7 Kim, Yvette               12 CCY-CA                 29.45      29.27  
  8 Okubo, Sydney             12 AZOT-CA                29.42      29.35  
B - Final
  9 Glavinovich, Katie        12 GWSC-CA                29.64      29.14  
 10 Min, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA                29.69      29.58  
 11 Felix, Andrea             12 NOVA-CA                29.75      29.65  
 12 Quach, Fion               12 SEAL-CA                29.72      29.71  
 13 Magalong, Isabella        12 LKWD-CA                29.84      30.00  
 14 Hwang, Jami               12 NOVA-CA                30.02      30.14  
 15 Vaccher, Carley           12 FAST-CA                29.72      30.57  
 -- Robles, Gillian           11 RTLR-CA                30.01         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merrell, Eva              11 AZOT-CA                28.20      28.34  
  2 Wong, Kaila               12 RYL-CA                 28.62      28.41  
  3 Maarse, Gabriela          12 ROSE-CA                29.66      28.97  
  4 Fogassa, Kate             12 ROSE-CA                29.86      29.18  
  5 Okubo, Sydney             12 AZOT-CA                30.39      29.42  
  6 Kim, Yvette               12 CCY-CA                 29.60      29.45  
  7 Martin, Michelle          12 MPMR-CA                30.60      29.52  
  8 Dove, Lauryn              12 FAC-CA                 29.39      29.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glavinovich, Katie        12 GWSC-CA                29.43      29.64  
 10 Min, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA                29.82      29.69  
 11 Quach, Fion               12 SEAL-CA                30.14      29.72  
 11 Vaccher, Carley           12 FAST-CA                30.74      29.72  
 13 Felix, Andrea             12 NOVA-CA                30.38      29.75  
 14 Magalong, Isabella        12 LKWD-CA                29.93      29.84  
 15 Robles, Gillian           11 RTLR-CA                28.87      30.01  
 16 Hwang, Jami               12 NOVA-CA                30.21      30.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Camryn             12 NOVA-CA                30.77      30.04  
 18 Laster, Susannah          12 ROSE-CA                31.25      30.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Platt, Emily              12 CLSS-CA                29.95      30.16  
 20 Umbay, Deanne             12 ROSE-CA                31.03      30.21  
 21 Kirshner, Victoria        12 CANY-CA                30.93      30.26  
 22 Kim, Clara                12 RMDA-CA                31.32      30.30  
 23 Lin, Nicole               12 AZOT-CA                30.83      30.31  
 24 Rouse, Sydney             11 GWSC-CA                30.26      30.41  
 25 Wong, Jennifer            12 CANY-CA                32.02      30.43  
 26 Parungao, Alysa           12 UN-02-CA               30.93      30.45  
 27 Weber, Bayley             11 NOVA-CA                31.93      30.58  
 28 Strash, Katrina           12 TCC-CA                 31.66      30.66  
 29 Wolf, Julia               11 UN-CA                  32.26      30.72  
 30 Gong, Vicky               11 MVN-CA                 30.66      30.78  
 31 Smith, Caitlin            12 ROSE-CA                30.54      30.81  
 32 Chang, Whitney            12 NOVA-CA                31.65      30.94  
 33 Pertel, Anya              12 TSM-CA                 31.65      31.04  
 34 Thomas, Katelyn           11 MESA-CA                32.19      31.07  
 35 Gonzales, Denise          11 CSSC-CA                31.87      31.16  
 36 Preciado, Bianca          11 RMDA-CA                32.02      31.17  
 37 Siering, Isabella         12 TSM-CA                 32.30      31.26  
 38 Lee, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA                31.24      31.31  
 39 Stack, Farah              12 WSTA-CA                32.17      31.36  
 40 Amigleo, Lauren           12 SCAT-CA                32.07      31.53  
 41 Oca, Anja                 12 SCAN-CA                31.45      31.57  
 42 Rigor, Breanna            11 CERR-CA                32.37      31.59  
 42 Mayeda, Kate              12 NOVA-CA                31.96      31.59  
 44 Ninness, Maija            11 SBSC-CA                32.53      31.65  
 45 Gonzales, Genevieve       12 ROSE-CA                31.97      31.67  
 45 Taylor, Rachel            12 MVN-CA                 31.99      31.67  
 47 Umbay, Gazelle            11 ROSE-CA                32.56      31.68  
 48 Elliot, Hannah            12 CCAQ-CA                32.17      31.69  
 49 Wilson, Zoe               12 YST-CA                 32.63      31.75  
 49 Bautista, Haunani         12 LASC-CA                32.79      31.75  
 51 Stewart, Alicia           11 MVN-CA                 32.17      31.94  
 52 Ryan, Caitlin             12 CLSS-CA                32.42      31.95  
 53 Wong, Kali                12 STOP-CA                32.08      32.02  
 54 Tran, Kiana               11 CANY-CA                32.78      32.07  
 55 Odgers, Isabelle          11 NOVA-CA                32.77      32.09  
 55 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     12 FAST-CA                32.10      32.09  
 57 Niko, Gabrielle           12 TCC-CA                 32.75      32.10  
 58 Crisostomo, Janica        12 ROSE-CA                32.14      32.13  
 59 Kahn, Cameron             12 TSM-CA                 32.33      32.15  
 60 Geske, Brooke             12 ZAP-CA                 31.84      32.16  
 61 Won, Samantha             12 RMDA-CA                32.73      32.31  
 62 Valdoria, Maya            12 CERR-CA                32.65      32.34  
 63 Chen, Jessica             11 ROSE-CA                32.80      32.36  
 64 Prefontaine, Courtney     11 MVN-CA                 32.47      32.44  
 65 Camacho, Alondra          11 ROSE-CA                32.61      32.62  
 66 Suk, Kristen              12 NOVA-CA                32.57      32.69  
 67 Patino, Isabela           11 LRL-CA                 32.58      32.73  
 68 Carey, Grace              12 ROSE-CA                32.54      33.05  
 69 Nelson, Jordyn            11 CCAQ-CA                32.67      33.55  
 70 Lopez, Kat                11 ROSE-CA                32.74      33.85  
 -- DE Anda, Erin             12 BREA-CA                32.24         DQ  
 -- Perry, Jenna              12 PVCC-CA                32.07         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merrell, Eva              11 AZOT-CA              1:00.72      59.59  
       28.60    59.59                                                      
  2 Glavinovich, Katie        12 GWSC-CA              1:02.44    1:01.72  
       30.26  1:01.72                                                      
  3 Fogassa, Kate             12 ROSE-CA              1:02.36    1:02.32  
       30.29  1:02.32                                                      
  4 Dove, Lauryn              12 FAC-CA               1:03.70    1:02.53  
       30.44  1:02.53                                                      
  5 Okubo, Sydney             12 AZOT-CA              1:03.07    1:02.73  
       30.51  1:02.73                                                      
  6 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      12 ROSE-CA              1:04.06    1:03.56  
       31.41  1:03.56                                                      
  7 Vaccher, Carley           12 FAST-CA              1:02.84    1:04.64  
       31.36  1:04.64                                                      
 -- Felix, Andrea             12 NOVA-CA              1:02.68         DQ  
       30.70       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gong, Vicky               11 MVN-CA               1:04.39    1:03.94  
       31.42  1:03.94                                                      
 10 Laster, Susannah          12 ROSE-CA              1:04.68    1:03.98  
       31.76  1:03.98                                                      
 11 Kim, Yvette               12 CCY-CA               1:05.02    1:04.17  
       30.98  1:04.17                                                      
 12 Smith, Caitlin            12 ROSE-CA              1:04.53    1:04.42  
       31.33  1:04.42                                                      
 13 Hwang, Jami               12 NOVA-CA              1:04.60    1:05.06  
       31.23  1:05.06                                                      
 14 Magalong, Isabella        12 LKWD-CA              1:04.75    1:05.56  
       31.40  1:05.56                                                      
 15 Min, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA              1:05.26    1:05.75  
       31.24  1:05.75                                                      
 16 Rouse, Sydney             11 GWSC-CA              1:04.24    1:07.10  
       32.69  1:07.10                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merrell, Eva              11 AZOT-CA              1:00.26    1:00.72  
       29.71  1:00.72                                                      
  2 Fogassa, Kate             12 ROSE-CA              1:04.94    1:02.36  
       30.22  1:02.36                                                      
  3 Glavinovich, Katie        12 GWSC-CA              1:02.13    1:02.44  
       30.71  1:02.44                                                      
  4 Felix, Andrea             12 NOVA-CA              1:03.66    1:02.68  
       30.58  1:02.68                                                      
  5 Vaccher, Carley           12 FAST-CA              1:04.98    1:02.84  
       30.70  1:02.84                                                      
  6 Okubo, Sydney             12 AZOT-CA              1:05.01    1:03.07  
       30.63  1:03.07                                                      
  7 Dove, Lauryn              12 FAC-CA               1:02.38    1:03.70  
       31.05  1:03.70                                                      
  8 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      12 ROSE-CA              1:05.79    1:04.06  
       31.77  1:04.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rouse, Sydney             11 GWSC-CA              1:06.43    1:04.24  
       31.55  1:04.24                                                      
 10 Gong, Vicky               11 MVN-CA               1:05.51    1:04.39  
       31.24  1:04.39                                                      
 11 Smith, Caitlin            12 ROSE-CA              1:07.55    1:04.53  
       31.25  1:04.53                                                      
 12 Hwang, Jami               12 NOVA-CA              1:06.23    1:04.60  
       30.96  1:04.60                                                      
 13 Laster, Susannah          12 ROSE-CA              1:08.00    1:04.68  
       32.11  1:04.68                                                      
 14 Magalong, Isabella        12 LKWD-CA              1:05.28    1:04.75  
       31.57  1:04.75                                                      
 15 Kim, Yvette               12 CCY-CA               1:02.93    1:05.02  
       31.20  1:05.02                                                      
 16 Min, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA              1:05.48    1:05.26  
       30.50  1:05.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Jennifer            12 CANY-CA              1:09.34    1:05.57  
       31.26  1:05.57                                                      
 18 Bell, Raina               12 FAC-CA               1:07.00    1:05.74  
       32.51  1:05.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wolf, Julia               11 UN-CA                1:07.77    1:05.77  
       31.66  1:05.77                                                      
 20 Robles, Gillian           11 RTLR-CA              1:05.06    1:05.80  
       31.77  1:05.80                                                      
 21 Umbay, Deanne             12 ROSE-CA              1:08.67    1:05.90  
       31.16  1:05.90                                                      
 22 Thomas, Katelyn           11 MESA-CA              1:09.26    1:06.08  
       32.60  1:06.08                                                      
 23 Zhu, Nancy                11 NOVA-CA              1:09.90    1:06.18  
       31.95  1:06.18                                                      
 24 Sabangan, Hannah          12 RST-CA               1:08.40    1:06.20  
       32.21  1:06.20                                                      
 25 Sulkevich, Kathleen       11 BREA-CA              1:07.83    1:06.38  
       32.20  1:06.38                                                      
 26 Rigsby, Emily             12 RST-CA               1:07.66    1:06.47  
       32.65  1:06.47                                                      
 27 Mayeda, Kate              12 NOVA-CA              1:07.13    1:06.67  
       32.51  1:06.67                                                      
 28 Parungao, Alysa           12 UN-02-CA             1:05.14    1:06.74  
       32.08  1:06.74                                                      
 29 Kahn, Cameron             12 TSM-CA               1:08.52    1:06.83  
       32.45  1:06.83                                                      
 30 Weber, Bayley             11 NOVA-CA              1:07.54    1:06.85  
       32.69  1:06.85                                                      
 31 Encarnacion, Johnna       12 PASA-CA              1:08.54    1:06.93  
       33.10  1:06.93                                                      
 32 Darmon, Zoe               12 TSM-CA               1:09.51    1:06.99  
       32.79  1:06.99                                                      
 33 Odgers, Isabelle          11 NOVA-CA              1:09.07    1:07.19  
       33.53  1:07.19                                                      
 34 Siering, Isabella         12 TSM-CA               1:08.84    1:07.20  
       32.47  1:07.20                                                      
 35 Lee, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA              1:08.51    1:07.24  
       32.39  1:07.24                                                      
 36 Barry, Camryn             12 NOVA-CA              1:07.40    1:07.35  
       32.55  1:07.35                                                      
 37 Stack, Farah              12 WSTA-CA              1:08.29    1:07.48  
       32.66  1:07.48                                                      
 38 Wilson, Zoe               12 YST-CA               1:07.79    1:07.54  
       32.85  1:07.54                                                      
 39 Stewart, Alicia           11 MVN-CA               1:09.69    1:08.08  
       32.32  1:08.08                                                      
 40 Tran, Kiana               11 CANY-CA              1:09.22    1:08.15  
       32.95  1:08.15                                                      
 41 Bautista, Haunani         12 LASC-CA              1:09.14    1:08.17  
       33.32  1:08.17                                                      
 42 Elliot, Hannah            12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.25    1:08.18  
       33.18  1:08.18                                                      
 43 Gonzales, Denise          11 CSSC-CA              1:08.97    1:08.20  
       32.85  1:08.20                                                      
 44 Perry, Jenna              12 PVCC-CA              1:08.38    1:08.23  
       32.58  1:08.23                                                      
 45 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     12 FAST-CA              1:08.49    1:08.24  
       33.16  1:08.24                                                      
 46 Klein, Keaton             12 NOVA-CA              1:09.25    1:08.70  
       33.24  1:08.70                                                      
 47 Valdoria, Maya            12 CERR-CA              1:08.64    1:08.95  
       33.20  1:08.95                                                      
 48 Pertel, Anya              12 TSM-CA               1:07.23    1:09.29  
       33.30  1:09.29                                                      
 49 Chen, Jessica             11 ROSE-CA              1:08.98    1:09.68  
       33.91  1:09.68                                                      
 50 Nielsen, Lauren           12 TSM-CA               1:08.60    1:09.84  
       34.25  1:09.84                                                      
 51 Newton, Summer            11 NOVA-CA              1:09.86    1:09.85  
       34.16  1:09.85                                                      
 52 Gonzales, Genevieve       12 ROSE-CA              1:09.02    1:10.45  
       33.80  1:10.45                                                      
 -- Platt, Emily              12 CLSS-CA              1:04.18         DQ  
       31.80       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Popov, Nikol              12 CANY-CA                31.21      31.20  
  2 Maarse, Gabriela          12 ROSE-CA                31.59      31.21  
  3 Lin, Nicole               12 AZOT-CA                32.28      31.24  
  4 Wong, Kaila               12 RYL-CA                 31.88      31.33  
  5 Vitort, Lauren            12 NOVA-CA                31.81      31.70  
  6 Quach, Fion               12 SEAL-CA                32.45      32.45  
  7 Preciado, Bianca          11 RMDA-CA                32.45      32.57  
  8 Taylor, Rachel            12 MVN-CA                 32.75      32.62  
B - Final
  9 Basham, Jackie            12 CAA-CA                 33.37      32.95  
 10 Kim, Clara                12 RMDA-CA                33.89      33.44  
 11 McGrath, Dana             12 NOVA-CA                33.42      33.68  
 12 Ta, Tammy                 12 MPMR-CA                34.04      33.78  
 13 Wong, Lauren              12 TSM-CA                 34.27      34.34  
 14 Honng, Emily              12 BREA-CA                34.19      34.43  
 15 Orness, Ciara             12 CLSS-CA                34.16      34.57  
 16 Yang, Joyce               12 NOVA-CA                34.15      34.58  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Popov, Nikol              12 CANY-CA                32.55      31.21  
  2 Maarse, Gabriela          12 ROSE-CA                32.33      31.59  
  3 Vitort, Lauren            12 NOVA-CA                32.80      31.81  
  4 Wong, Kaila               12 RYL-CA                 31.99      31.88  
  5 Lin, Nicole               12 AZOT-CA                32.33      32.28  
  6 Preciado, Bianca          11 RMDA-CA                33.29      32.45  
  6 Quach, Fion               12 SEAL-CA                32.65      32.45  
  8 Taylor, Rachel            12 MVN-CA                 33.13      32.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Basham, Jackie            12 CAA-CA                 33.23      33.37  
 10 McGrath, Dana             12 NOVA-CA                34.68      33.42  
 11 Kim, Clara                12 RMDA-CA                34.67      33.89  
 12 Ta, Tammy                 12 MPMR-CA                33.61      34.04  
 13 Yang, Joyce               12 NOVA-CA                34.40      34.15  
 14 Orness, Ciara             12 CLSS-CA                36.06      34.16  
 15 Honng, Emily              12 BREA-CA                34.04      34.19  
 16 Wong, Lauren              12 TSM-CA                 35.72      34.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Whitney            12 NOVA-CA                35.30      34.35  
 18 Gong, Vicky               11 MVN-CA                 35.53      34.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Starks, Lauren            11 YST-CA                 34.91      34.68  
 20 Smith, Caitlin            12 ROSE-CA                35.70      34.78  
 21 Saliba, Jessica           12 NOVA-CA                34.70      34.84  
 22 Sabangan, Hannah          12 RST-CA                 36.17      34.96  
 23 Ryan, Caitlin             12 CLSS-CA                36.29      34.97  
 24 Chang, Jackie             12 UN-CA                  35.69      34.98  
 25 Baker, Emily              11 MVN-CA                 36.24      35.07  
 26 Poor, Amanda              11 SEAL-CA                35.44      35.19  
 27 Bird, Alexa               11 COTO-CA                35.58      35.25  
 28 Linna, Johanna            12 ROSE-CA                36.26      35.34  
 29 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     12 FAST-CA                35.22      35.48  
 30 Bernhardt, Kyra           11 MVN-CA                 36.16      35.49  
 31 Lee, Kate                 11 NOVA-CA                36.00      35.55  
 32 Nilaad, Jessica           11 RAA-CA                 35.76      35.56  
 33 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn    11 AZOT-CA                36.27      35.58  
 34 Salladin, Cathryn         12 FAST-CA                36.26      35.69  
 35 Porter, Naima             12 BRSC-CA                35.87      35.72  
 36 Buckle, Brianna           11 SEAL-CA                36.01      35.73  
 37 Lopez, Kat                11 ROSE-CA                35.62      35.75  
 38 Chua, Hailey              12 CANY-CA                36.28      35.94  
 39 Ferrara, Julia            12 COTO-CA                36.03      35.96  
 40 Brown, Gabbie             12 AZOT-CA                35.40      35.99  
 41 Ervoes, Erika             12 OCW-CA                 41.08L     36.01  
 42 Timmerman, Leah           12 TSM-CA                 36.11      36.02  
 42 Oca, Anja                 12 SCAN-CA                35.94      36.02  
 44 Caverly, Gillian          11 TSM-CA                 36.30      36.04  
 45 Melara, Alexa             12 RST-CA                 35.71      36.05  
 46 Leckich, Jessica          12 MVN-CA                 36.30      36.14  
 47 Hutchinson, Mary          12 SCAT-CA                35.86      36.33  
 48 Farfan, Jenna             11 CLSS-CA                35.38      36.45  
 49 Clarke, Sarah             12 CLSS-CA                40.37L     36.54  
 50 Steen, Audrey             12 TORR-CA                35.74      37.22  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maarse, Gabriela          12 ROSE-CA              1:07.73    1:07.36  
       31.35  1:07.36                                                      
  2 Popov, Nikol              12 CANY-CA              1:08.35    1:08.49  
       32.03  1:08.49                                                      
  3 Taylor, Rachel            12 MVN-CA               1:09.59    1:09.08  
       32.80  1:09.08                                                      
  4 Lin, Nicole               12 AZOT-CA              1:10.03    1:09.16  
       32.34  1:09.16                                                      
  5 Vitort, Lauren            12 NOVA-CA              1:11.87    1:09.33  
       32.54  1:09.33                                                      
  6 Ta, Tammy                 12 MPMR-CA              1:10.37    1:09.69  
       33.67  1:09.69                                                      
  7 Epps, Jessica             11 MVN-CA               1:12.27    1:10.41  
       33.02  1:10.41                                                      
  8 Wong, Kaila               12 RYL-CA               1:11.43    1:10.44  
       32.98  1:10.44                                                      
B - Final
  9 Quach, Fion               12 SEAL-CA              1:12.58    1:11.49  
       33.66  1:11.49                                                      
 10 Preciado, Bianca          11 RMDA-CA              1:12.40    1:11.96  
       34.39  1:11.96                                                      
 11 Glavinovich, Katie        12 GWSC-CA              1:13.66    1:12.06  
       34.16  1:12.06                                                      
 12 Ryan, Caitlin             12 CLSS-CA              1:13.67    1:12.14  
       34.50  1:12.14                                                      
 13 Basham, Jackie            12 CAA-CA               1:13.67    1:12.76  
       34.36  1:12.76                                                      
 14 Lee, Kate                 11 NOVA-CA              1:13.75    1:13.09  
       34.94  1:13.09                                                      
 15 Chang, Whitney            12 NOVA-CA              1:13.35    1:13.17  
       34.13  1:13.17                                                      
 16 Kim, Clara                12 RMDA-CA              1:13.32    1:13.39  
       35.10  1:13.39                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maarse, Gabriela          12 ROSE-CA              1:09.33    1:07.73  
       31.66  1:07.73                                                      
  2 Popov, Nikol              12 CANY-CA              1:09.47    1:08.35  
       31.91  1:08.35                                                      
  3 Taylor, Rachel            12 MVN-CA               1:11.94    1:09.59  
       33.06  1:09.59                                                      
  4 Lin, Nicole               12 AZOT-CA              1:09.91    1:10.03  
       33.07  1:10.03                                                      
  5 Ta, Tammy                 12 MPMR-CA              1:11.58    1:10.37  
       34.75  1:10.37                                                      
  6 Wong, Kaila               12 RYL-CA               1:12.11    1:11.43  
       33.56  1:11.43                                                      
  7 Vitort, Lauren            12 NOVA-CA              1:10.88    1:11.87  
       33.49  1:11.87                                                      
  8 Epps, Jessica             11 MVN-CA               1:13.70    1:12.27  
       34.30  1:12.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preciado, Bianca          11 RMDA-CA              1:11.53    1:12.40  
       34.30  1:12.40                                                      
 10 Quach, Fion               12 SEAL-CA              1:09.87    1:12.58  
       34.25  1:12.58                                                      
 11 Kim, Clara                12 RMDA-CA              1:14.39    1:13.32  
       35.01  1:13.32                                                      
 12 Chang, Whitney            12 NOVA-CA              1:15.77    1:13.35  
       34.10  1:13.35                                                      
 13 Glavinovich, Katie        12 GWSC-CA              1:13.24    1:13.66  
       34.99  1:13.66                                                      
 14 Basham, Jackie            12 CAA-CA               1:13.70    1:13.67  
       34.34  1:13.67                                                      
 14 Ryan, Caitlin             12 CLSS-CA              1:15.41    1:13.67  
       35.34  1:13.67                                                      
 16 Lee, Kate                 11 NOVA-CA              1:17.21    1:13.75  
       35.48  1:13.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Joyce               12 NOVA-CA              1:13.40    1:13.90  
       35.00  1:13.90                                                      
 18 Magalong, Isabella        12 LKWD-CA              1:12.99    1:14.32  
       35.32  1:14.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Honng, Emily              12 BREA-CA              1:14.71    1:14.36  
       35.36  1:14.36                                                      
 20 Orness, Ciara             12 CLSS-CA              1:14.95    1:14.52  
       35.09  1:14.52                                                      
 21 Gong, Vicky               11 MVN-CA               1:16.41    1:14.72  
       35.25  1:14.72                                                      
 22 Saliba, Jessica           12 NOVA-CA              1:15.32    1:14.82  
       35.87  1:14.82                                                      
 23 Lopez, Kat                11 ROSE-CA              1:16.49    1:15.18  
       35.97  1:15.18                                                      
 24 Wong, Lauren              12 TSM-CA               1:16.45    1:15.33  
       35.54  1:15.33                                                      
 25 Chua, Hailey              12 CANY-CA              1:17.97    1:15.37  
       35.68  1:15.37                                                      
 26 Soriano, Samantha         12 RIPT-CA              1:14.41    1:15.55  
       35.51  1:15.55                                                      
 27 Linna, Johanna            12 ROSE-CA              1:16.56    1:15.75  
       36.12  1:15.75                                                      
 28 Farfan, Jenna             11 CLSS-CA              1:16.16    1:16.11  
       36.63  1:16.11                                                      
 29 Madsen, Katrine           12 ROSE-CA              1:17.17    1:16.16  
       36.64  1:16.16                                                      
 30 Thomas, Katelyn           11 MESA-CA              1:17.62    1:16.37  
       36.58  1:16.37                                                      
 31 Zhu, Nancy                11 NOVA-CA              1:18.11    1:16.69  
       36.02  1:16.69                                                      
 32 Salladin, Cathryn         12 FAST-CA              1:16.65    1:16.81  
       36.31  1:16.81                                                      
 33 Smith, Caitlin            12 ROSE-CA              1:15.86    1:16.83  
       36.21  1:16.83                                                      
 34 Bird, Alexa               11 COTO-CA              1:17.52    1:16.85  
       36.51  1:16.85                                                      
 35 Laster, Susannah          12 ROSE-CA              1:16.84    1:16.88  
       36.81  1:16.88                                                      
 36 Poor, Amanda              11 SEAL-CA              1:18.12    1:17.03  
       36.32  1:17.03                                                      
 37 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn    11 AZOT-CA              1:17.74    1:17.30  
       36.18  1:17.30                                                      
 38 Encarnacion, Johnna       12 PASA-CA              1:17.12    1:17.33  
       36.61  1:17.33                                                      
 39 Caverly, Gillian          11 TSM-CA               1:17.50    1:17.64  
       36.90  1:17.64                                                      
 40 Starks, Lauren            11 YST-CA               1:15.73    1:17.92  
       36.19  1:17.92                                                      
 41 Melara, Alexa             12 RST-CA               1:16.11    1:18.00  
       36.85  1:18.00                                                      
 42 Hutchinson, Mary          12 SCAT-CA              1:17.22    1:18.69  
       36.50  1:18.69                                                      
 43 Kreeck, Cindy             12 SGSG-CA              1:18.24    1:18.92  
       37.69  1:18.92                                                      
 44 Odgers, Isabelle          11 NOVA-CA              1:28.19L   1:19.79  
       38.28  1:19.79                                                      
 45 Pertel, Anya              12 TSM-CA               1:17.85    1:21.06  
       38.52  1:21.06                                                      
 -- Won, Samantha             12 RMDA-CA              1:18.39         DQ  
       37.03       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Garcia, Elise             12 RMDA-CA                   NT      27.75  
  2 Buckle, Brianna           11 SEAL-CA                   NT      28.20  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merrell, Eva              11 AZOT-CA                26.25      26.11  
  2 Martin, Michelle          12 MPMR-CA                27.18      26.93  
  3 Fogassa, Kate             12 ROSE-CA                27.46      27.43  
  4 Maarse, Gabriela          12 ROSE-CA                28.13      27.77  
  5 Lin, Nicole               12 AZOT-CA                28.55      27.92  
  5 Shelton, Samantha         11 MVN-CA                 27.66      27.92  
  7 Umbay, Deanne             12 ROSE-CA                28.53      27.97  
  8 Magalong, Isabella        12 LKWD-CA                28.51      28.98  
B - Final
  9 Vitort, Lauren            12 NOVA-CA                28.75      27.77  
 10 Felix, Andrea             12 NOVA-CA                28.59      27.92  
 11 Strash, Katrina           12 TCC-CA                 28.59      28.36  
 12 Soriano, Samantha         12 RIPT-CA                28.87      28.77  
 13 Klein, Keaton             12 NOVA-CA                28.87      28.82  
 14 Maloney, Wynn             12 AZOT-CA                28.82      28.83  
 15 Limon, Gabrielle          12 GWSC-CA                28.77      28.88  
 16 Chang, Whitney            12 NOVA-CA                28.84      28.99  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merrell, Eva              11 AZOT-CA                26.12      26.25  
  2 Martin, Michelle          12 MPMR-CA                27.62      27.18  
  3 Fogassa, Kate             12 ROSE-CA                27.86      27.46  
  4 Shelton, Samantha         11 MVN-CA                 28.12      27.66  
  5 Maarse, Gabriela          12 ROSE-CA                28.39      28.13  
  6 Magalong, Isabella        12 LKWD-CA                28.65      28.51  
  7 Umbay, Deanne             12 ROSE-CA                29.67      28.53  
  8 Lin, Nicole               12 AZOT-CA                29.42      28.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Felix, Andrea             12 NOVA-CA                28.84      28.59  
  9 Strash, Katrina           12 TCC-CA                 28.87      28.59  
 11 Vitort, Lauren            12 NOVA-CA                28.94      28.75  
 12 Limon, Gabrielle          12 GWSC-CA                29.18      28.77  
 13 Maloney, Wynn             12 AZOT-CA                29.17      28.82  
 14 Chang, Whitney            12 NOVA-CA                29.47      28.84  
 15 Soriano, Samantha         12 RIPT-CA                28.92      28.87  
 15 Klein, Keaton             12 NOVA-CA                29.40      28.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Elise             12 RMDA-CA                29.22      28.91  
 18 Buckle, Brianna           11 SEAL-CA                29.15     J28.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pertel, Anya              12 TSM-CA                 29.38      29.03  
 20 Encarnacion, Johnna       12 PASA-CA                29.69      29.05  
 21 Min, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA                28.47      29.18  
 21 Nilaad, Jessica           11 RAA-CA                 29.54      29.18  
 23 Brown, Mandy              12 MVN-CA                 29.81      29.23  
 24 Bautista, Haunani         12 LASC-CA                29.19      29.24  
 25 Hwang, Jami               12 NOVA-CA                29.22      29.30  
 26 Oca, Anja                 12 SCAN-CA                29.53      29.37  
 27 Martinez, April           12 RMDA-CA                29.73      29.47  
 28 Wright, Julia             11 NOVA-CA                30.57      29.60  
 29 Rigsby, Emily             12 RST-CA                 30.13      29.61  
 30 Zhu, Nancy                11 NOVA-CA                30.16      29.63  
 31 Benveniste, Sydney        11 RST-CA                 34.52L     29.69  
 31 Robles, Gillian           11 RTLR-CA                29.03      29.69  
 33 Mass, Emma                12 PASA-CA                30.70      29.83  
 34 Valdoria, Maya            12 CERR-CA                29.76      29.85  
 35 Helgeson, Brooke          11 CANY-CA                30.62      29.86  
 36 Clarke, Sarah             12 CLSS-CA                30.79      29.87  
 37 Le, Cara                  11 BREA-CA                30.78      29.91  
 38 Long, Kristin             12 CSSC-CA                29.88      30.03  
 39 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     12 FAST-CA                29.83      30.04  
 40 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  11 MVN-CA                 31.18      30.07  
 41 Hill, Jesse               12 ORCA-CA                30.85      30.12  
 42 Siering, Isabella         12 TSM-CA                 30.88      30.15  
 42 Bell, Raina               12 FAC-CA                 30.38      30.15  
 42 Weber, Bayley             11 NOVA-CA                30.39      30.15  
 45 Amigleo, Lauren           12 SCAT-CA                30.03      30.18  
 46 Stewart, Alicia           11 MVN-CA                 30.75      30.19  
 47 Mayeda, Kate              12 NOVA-CA                30.00      30.21  
 47 Petitt, Anneliese         12 FAST-CA                30.47      30.21  
 49 Wintermute, Sonaly        11 CANY-CA                31.07      30.26  
 50 Steen, Audrey             12 TORR-CA                30.78      30.34  
 51 Barry, Camryn             12 NOVA-CA                30.95      30.37  
 52 Gonzales, Denise          11 CSSC-CA                30.66      30.39  
 53 Tseng, Courtney           12 FAST-CA                30.82      30.42  
 54 Davison, Clarisa          12 RAA-CA                 35.40L     30.47  
 55 Hill, Kaitlyn             11 MVN-CA                 31.01      30.49  
 56 Rigor, Breanna            11 CERR-CA                30.07      30.57  
 57 Plamondon, Allison        12 NGG-CA                 31.10      30.63  
 58 Nichols, Emma             12 RIPT-CA                30.87      30.64  
 59 Loyd, Julia               12 COTO-CA                31.10      30.80  
 60 Koger, Cassie             11 GWSC-CA                34.27L     30.85  
 61 DE Anda, Erin             12 BREA-CA                30.55      30.89  
 62 Adornetto, Mya            11 SBSC-CA                30.57      30.94  
 62 Lepesant, Isabelle        12 PASA-CA                30.65      30.94  
 64 Cobian, Prescilla         12 LKWD-CA                31.15      31.01  
 65 Gilbert, Kara             12 GWSC-CA                31.14      31.08  
 66 Lee, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA                30.32      31.14  
 67 Prefontaine, Courtney     11 MVN-CA                 31.14      31.31  
 68 Mateo, Joey Ann           12 RTLR-CA                31.20      31.33  
 69 Tran, Ivy                 11 MVN-CA                 34.85L     31.34  
 70 Garcia, Gabriella         12 LKWD-CA                30.66      31.38  
 71 Wong, Jennifer            12 CANY-CA                30.93      31.43  
 71 Odgers, Isabelle          11 NOVA-CA                35.00L     31.43  
 73 Johnstone, Andrea         12 MVN-CA                 30.91      31.48  
 74 Parungao, Alysa           12 UN-02-CA               30.68      31.49  
 75 Perez, Madison            12 DWNY-CA                30.03      31.52  
 76 Patino, Isabela           11 LRL-CA                 30.91      31.61  
 77 Nielsen, Lauren           12 TSM-CA                 31.17      31.69  
 78 Crisostomo, Janica        12 ROSE-CA                34.59L     31.72  
 79 Camacho, Alondra          11 ROSE-CA                34.85L     32.27  
 -- Honng, Emily              12 BREA-CA                29.90         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merrell, Eva              11 AZOT-CA                58.20      57.90  
       27.11    57.90                                                      
  2 Martin, Michelle          12 MPMR-CA              1:00.13      58.37  
       27.79    58.37                                                      
  3 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       12 CANY-CA              1:01.30      58.80  
       28.05    58.80                                                      
  4 Fogassa, Kate             12 ROSE-CA              1:00.12      59.23  
       27.53    59.23                                                      
  5 Epps, Jessica             11 MVN-CA               1:02.06    1:00.82  
       28.83  1:00.82                                                      
  6 Umbay, Deanne             12 ROSE-CA              1:02.39    1:01.62  
       28.58  1:01.62                                                      
  7 Edgar, Hayley             12 CANY-CA              1:02.50    1:01.82  
       28.98  1:01.82                                                      
  8 Shelton, Samantha         11 MVN-CA               1:02.09    1:02.29  
       29.00  1:02.29                                                      
B - Final
  9 Felix, Andrea             12 NOVA-CA              1:02.58    1:01.03  
       28.40  1:01.03                                                      
 10 Maloney, Wynn             12 AZOT-CA              1:02.93    1:01.46  
       28.80  1:01.46                                                      
 11 Morici, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:02.65    1:01.71  
       29.23  1:01.71                                                      
 12 Popov, Nikol              12 CANY-CA              1:03.30    1:03.32  
       29.61  1:03.32                                                      
 13 Min, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA              1:03.58    1:03.64  
       28.56  1:03.64                                                      
 14 Encarnacion, Johnna       12 PASA-CA              1:04.09    1:03.77  
       29.51  1:03.77                                                      
 15 Bell, Raina               12 FAC-CA               1:03.99    1:04.21  
       30.74  1:04.21                                                      
 16 Klein, Keaton             12 NOVA-CA              1:04.09    1:04.37  
       29.48  1:04.37                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merrell, Eva              11 AZOT-CA                58.22      58.20  
       27.18    58.20                                                      
  2 Fogassa, Kate             12 ROSE-CA              1:00.94    1:00.12  
       27.80  1:00.12                                                      
  3 Martin, Michelle          12 MPMR-CA              1:00.24    1:00.13  
       28.50  1:00.13                                                      
  4 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       12 CANY-CA              1:00.95    1:01.30  
       28.89  1:01.30                                                      
  5 Epps, Jessica             11 MVN-CA               1:02.94    1:02.06  
       28.71  1:02.06                                                      
  6 Shelton, Samantha         11 MVN-CA               1:03.84    1:02.09  
       29.27  1:02.09                                                      
  7 Umbay, Deanne             12 ROSE-CA              1:04.97    1:02.39  
       29.23  1:02.39                                                      
  8 Edgar, Hayley             12 CANY-CA              1:04.31    1:02.50  
       29.53  1:02.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Felix, Andrea             12 NOVA-CA              1:02.80    1:02.58  
       29.08  1:02.58                                                      
 10 Morici, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:02.52    1:02.65  
       29.29  1:02.65                                                      
 11 Maloney, Wynn             12 AZOT-CA              1:04.64    1:02.93  
       29.42  1:02.93                                                      
 12 Popov, Nikol              12 CANY-CA              1:03.07    1:03.30  
       29.67  1:03.30                                                      
 13 Min, Rachel               12 ROSE-CA              1:03.24    1:03.58  
       28.70  1:03.58                                                      
 14 Bell, Raina               12 FAC-CA               1:05.98    1:03.99  
       30.51  1:03.99                                                      
 15 Klein, Keaton             12 NOVA-CA              1:04.97    1:04.09  
       29.54  1:04.09                                                      
 15 Encarnacion, Johnna       12 PASA-CA              1:04.66    1:04.09  
       29.66  1:04.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pertel, Anya              12 TSM-CA               1:04.31    1:04.17  
       30.27  1:04.17                                                      
 18 Helgeson, Brooke          11 CANY-CA              1:06.28    1:04.40  
       30.62  1:04.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Limon, Gabrielle          12 GWSC-CA              1:04.76    1:04.62  
       30.94  1:04.62                                                      
 20 Wilkens, Hannah           12 UN-03-CA             1:06.12    1:04.66  
       29.77  1:04.66                                                      
 21 Okubo, Sydney             12 AZOT-CA              1:08.03    1:05.04  
       30.20  1:05.04                                                      
 22 Sulkevich, Kathleen       11 BREA-CA              1:05.82    1:05.37  
       30.25  1:05.37                                                      
 23 Rigsby, Emily             12 RST-CA               1:06.92    1:05.41  
       30.59  1:05.41                                                      
 24 Wintermute, Sonaly        11 CANY-CA              1:08.29    1:05.43  
       31.04  1:05.43                                                      
 25 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     12 FAST-CA              1:05.81    1:05.71  
       30.26  1:05.71                                                      
 26 Basham, Jackie            12 CAA-CA               1:04.97    1:05.84  
       30.83  1:05.84                                                      
 26 Bautista, Haunani         12 LASC-CA              1:06.65    1:05.84  
       30.28  1:05.84                                                      
 28 Sabangan, Hannah          12 RST-CA               1:08.02    1:05.94  
       30.25  1:05.94                                                      
 29 Valdoria, Maya            12 CERR-CA              1:05.87    1:05.99  
       31.30  1:05.99                                                      
 30 Garcia, Elise             12 RMDA-CA              1:16.88L   1:06.06  
       31.40  1:06.06                                                      
 31 Siering, Isabella         12 TSM-CA               1:06.67    1:06.23  
       30.57  1:06.23                                                      
 32 Mass, Emma                12 PASA-CA              1:14.22L   1:06.27  
       30.67  1:06.27                                                      
 33 Clarke, Sarah             12 CLSS-CA              1:16.29L   1:06.30  
       30.49  1:06.30                                                      
 34 Le, Cara                  11 BREA-CA              1:07.77    1:06.32  
       31.19  1:06.32                                                      
 35 Lepesant, Isabelle        12 PASA-CA              1:07.41    1:06.50  
       31.64  1:06.50                                                      
 36 Nilaad, Jessica           11 RAA-CA               1:06.28    1:06.58  
       30.96  1:06.58                                                      
 37 Lee, Kate                 11 NOVA-CA              1:08.11    1:06.73  
       31.58  1:06.73                                                      
 38 Ault, Taylor              12 RMDA-CA              1:05.47    1:06.76  
       31.06  1:06.76                                                      
 39 Brown, Mandy              12 MVN-CA               1:07.95    1:06.77  
       30.92  1:06.77                                                      
 40 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  11 MVN-CA               1:06.61    1:06.84  
       31.44  1:06.84                                                      
 41 Hill, Jesse               12 ORCA-CA              1:07.78    1:06.91  
       31.50  1:06.91                                                      
 42 Strash, Katrina           12 TCC-CA               1:06.57    1:06.98  
       30.63  1:06.98                                                      
 42 Odgers, Isabelle          11 NOVA-CA              1:08.39    1:06.98  
       32.41  1:06.98                                                      
 44 Hill, Gracie              12 CANY-CA              1:16.05L   1:07.02  
       31.23  1:07.02                                                      
 45 Mayeda, Kate              12 NOVA-CA              1:06.57    1:07.20  
       31.14  1:07.20                                                      
 46 Hwang, Jami               12 NOVA-CA              1:06.52    1:07.23  
       30.68  1:07.23                                                      
 47 Benveniste, Sydney        11 RST-CA               1:08.23    1:07.25  
       31.00  1:07.25                                                      
 48 Buckle, Brianna           11 SEAL-CA              1:07.73    1:07.43  
       31.95  1:07.43                                                      
 49 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      12 ROSE-CA              1:16.99L   1:07.79  
       30.90  1:07.79                                                      
 50 Stewart, Alicia           11 MVN-CA               1:07.74    1:07.93  
       31.91  1:07.93                                                      
 51 Martinez, April           12 RMDA-CA              1:06.87    1:08.19  
       31.39  1:08.19                                                      
 52 Amigleo, Lauren           12 SCAT-CA              1:08.35    1:08.51  
       32.24  1:08.51                                                      
 53 Koger, Cassie             11 GWSC-CA              1:08.11    1:10.05  
       32.43  1:10.05                                                      
 -- Chang, Whitney            12 NOVA-CA              1:06.15         DQ  
       29.70       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       12 CANY-CA              1:01.43      59.81  
       27.59    59.81                                                      
  2 Martin, Michelle          12 MPMR-CA              1:02.30    1:01.35  
       28.03  1:01.35                                                      
  3 Epps, Jessica             11 MVN-CA               1:02.65    1:02.60  
       29.18  1:02.60                                                      
  4 Lin, Nicole               12 AZOT-CA              1:03.63    1:02.80  
       29.75  1:02.80                                                      
  5 Fogassa, Kate             12 ROSE-CA              1:02.76    1:02.96  
       28.81  1:02.96                                                      
  6 Magalong, Isabella        12 LKWD-CA              1:03.57    1:03.17  
       28.87  1:03.17                                                      
  7 Glavinovich, Katie        12 GWSC-CA              1:03.83    1:03.65  
       29.42  1:03.65                                                      
  8 Kim, Yvette               12 CCY-CA               1:03.83    1:04.65  
       29.62  1:04.65                                                      
B - Final
  9 Vitort, Lauren            12 NOVA-CA              1:03.84    1:02.60  
       29.91  1:02.60                                                      
 10 Quach, Fion               12 SEAL-CA              1:03.93    1:03.58  
       29.87  1:03.58                                                      
 11 Maarse, Gabriela          12 ROSE-CA              1:04.37    1:03.77  
       29.78  1:03.77                                                      
 12 Felix, Andrea             12 NOVA-CA              1:05.00    1:05.07  
       29.52  1:05.07                                                      
 13 Umbay, Deanne             12 ROSE-CA              1:03.97    1:05.09  
       29.11  1:05.09                                                      
 14 Vaccher, Carley           12 FAST-CA              1:04.41    1:05.15  
       29.59  1:05.15                                                      
 15 Kirshner, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              1:04.16    1:05.32  
       30.26  1:05.32                                                      
 16 Edgar, Hayley             12 CANY-CA              1:04.44    1:06.31  
       30.83  1:06.31                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       12 CANY-CA              1:03.53    1:01.43  
       28.50  1:01.43                                                      
  2 Martin, Michelle          12 MPMR-CA              1:03.95    1:02.30  
       28.85  1:02.30                                                      
  3 Epps, Jessica             11 MVN-CA               1:04.62    1:02.65  
       29.66  1:02.65                                                      
  4 Fogassa, Kate             12 ROSE-CA              1:04.39    1:02.76  
       28.73  1:02.76                                                      
  5 Magalong, Isabella        12 LKWD-CA              1:04.80    1:03.57  
       29.34  1:03.57                                                      
  6 Lin, Nicole               12 AZOT-CA              1:03.94    1:03.63  
       29.93  1:03.63                                                      
  7 Glavinovich, Katie        12 GWSC-CA              1:03.79    1:03.83  
       29.80  1:03.83                                                      
  7 Kim, Yvette               12 CCY-CA               1:04.12    1:03.83  
       29.31  1:03.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vitort, Lauren            12 NOVA-CA              1:03.52    1:03.84  
       30.00  1:03.84                                                      
 10 Quach, Fion               12 SEAL-CA              1:03.76    1:03.93  
       29.56  1:03.93                                                      
 11 Umbay, Deanne             12 ROSE-CA              1:08.56    1:03.97  
       28.78  1:03.97                                                      
 12 Kirshner, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              1:05.46    1:04.16  
       29.81  1:04.16                                                      
 13 Wong, Kaila               12 RYL-CA               1:06.64    1:04.35  
       29.31  1:04.35                                                      
 14 Maarse, Gabriela          12 ROSE-CA              1:04.46    1:04.37  
       29.47  1:04.37                                                      
 15 Vaccher, Carley           12 FAST-CA              1:07.08    1:04.41  
       28.51  1:04.41                                                      
 16 Edgar, Hayley             12 CANY-CA              1:07.73    1:04.44  
       30.61  1:04.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Felix, Andrea             12 NOVA-CA              1:05.14    1:05.00  
       29.45  1:05.00                                                      
 18 Soriano, Samantha         12 RIPT-CA              1:05.75    1:05.21  
       30.33  1:05.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Platt, Emily              12 CLSS-CA              1:06.43    1:05.55  
       29.90  1:05.55                                                      
 20 Smith, Caitlin            12 ROSE-CA              1:06.54    1:05.83  
       30.06  1:05.83                                                      
 21 Wilkens, Hannah           12 UN-03-CA             1:07.48    1:05.88  
       31.02  1:05.88                                                      
 22 Morici, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:06.85    1:06.15  
       30.29  1:06.15                                                      
 23 Gong, Vicky               11 MVN-CA               1:06.84    1:06.22  
       31.92  1:06.22                                                      
 23 Garcia, Elise             12 RMDA-CA              1:06.96    1:06.22  
       31.65  1:06.22                                                      
 25 Chang, Whitney            12 NOVA-CA              1:06.60    1:06.44  
       30.83  1:06.44                                                      
 26 Darmon, Zoe               12 TSM-CA               1:09.01    1:06.51  
       31.76  1:06.51                                                      
 27 Encarnacion, Johnna       12 PASA-CA              1:08.83    1:06.66  
       31.07  1:06.66                                                      
 27 Yang, Joyce               12 NOVA-CA              1:07.04    1:06.66  
       31.60  1:06.66                                                      
 29 Sabangan, Hannah          12 RST-CA               1:09.15    1:06.83  
       30.68  1:06.83                                                      
 30 Brown, Gabbie             12 AZOT-CA              1:08.75    1:06.92  
       32.29  1:06.92                                                      
 31 Zhu, Nancy                11 NOVA-CA              1:08.38    1:07.01  
       30.61  1:07.01                                                      
 32 Honng, Emily              12 BREA-CA              1:07.23    1:07.05  
       30.94  1:07.05                                                      
 33 Ta, Tammy                 12 MPMR-CA              1:08.28    1:07.08  
       32.93  1:07.08                                                      
 34 Dove, Lauryn              12 FAC-CA               1:06.77    1:07.27  
       30.11  1:07.27                                                      
 35 Helgeson, Brooke          11 CANY-CA              1:08.81    1:07.30  
       31.74  1:07.30                                                      
 36 Gani, Kathleen            12 BREA-CA              1:08.66    1:07.33  
       31.92  1:07.33                                                      
 37 Parungao, Alysa           12 UN-02-CA             1:08.83    1:07.47  
       31.16  1:07.47                                                      
 38 Hwang, Jami               12 NOVA-CA              1:08.74    1:07.53  
       30.06  1:07.53                                                      
 39 Bell, Raina               12 FAC-CA               1:09.70    1:07.56  
       31.64  1:07.56                                                      
 40 Morris, Jordyn            12 CROC-CA              1:07.86    1:07.61  
       30.99  1:07.61                                                      
 41 Wright, Julia             11 NOVA-CA              1:08.75    1:07.64  
       32.00  1:07.64                                                      
 42 Valdoria, Maya            12 CERR-CA              1:08.40    1:07.66  
       30.77  1:07.66                                                      
 43 Thomas, Katelyn           11 MESA-CA              1:08.48    1:07.87  
       31.96  1:07.87                                                      
 44 Strash, Katrina           12 TCC-CA               1:07.26    1:08.05  
       30.52  1:08.05                                                      
 45 Clarke, Sarah             12 CLSS-CA              1:09.21    1:08.19  
       31.63  1:08.19                                                      
 46 Farfan, Jenna             11 CLSS-CA              1:08.34    1:08.23  
       33.09  1:08.23                                                      
 47 Lee, Kate                 11 NOVA-CA              1:08.82    1:08.24  
       32.88  1:08.24                                                      
 48 Ryan, Caitlin             12 CLSS-CA              1:09.55    1:08.27  
       32.62  1:08.27                                                      
 49 Bautista, Haunani         12 LASC-CA              1:09.38    1:08.31  
       31.17  1:08.31                                                      
 50 Mayeda, Kate              12 NOVA-CA              1:08.60    1:08.40  
 51 Melara, Alexa             12 RST-CA               1:08.78    1:08.51  
       31.62  1:08.51                                                      
 52 Hill, Gracie              12 CANY-CA              1:09.28    1:08.58  
       32.05  1:08.58                                                      
 53 Buckle, Brianna           11 SEAL-CA              1:09.49    1:08.97  
       31.98  1:08.97                                                      
 54 Oca, Anja                 12 SCAN-CA              1:08.50    1:09.44  
       31.07  1:09.44                                                      
 55 Chua, Hailey              12 CANY-CA              1:09.69    1:09.93  
       32.84  1:09.93                                                      
 56 Robles, Gillian           11 RTLR-CA              1:08.27    1:09.98  
       30.66  1:09.98                                                      
 57 Poor, Amanda              11 SEAL-CA              1:09.62    1:10.98  
       34.29  1:10.98                                                      
 -- Caverly, Gillian          11 TSM-CA               1:09.70         DQ  
       33.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Pertel, Anya              12 TSM-CA               1:07.11         DQ  
       31.56       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       12 CANY-CA              2:13.32    2:11.77  
       28.56  1:02.07  1:41.70  2:11.77                                    
  2 Glavinovich, Katie        12 GWSC-CA              2:16.89    2:13.27  
       29.86  1:03.01  1:43.16  2:13.27                                    
  3 Popov, Nikol              12 CANY-CA              2:14.54    2:14.85  
       29.70  1:06.79  1:43.71  2:14.85                                    
  4 Epps, Jessica             11 MVN-CA               2:15.39    2:15.62  
       29.39  1:05.73  1:45.44  2:15.62                                    
  5 Basham, Jackie            12 CAA-CA               2:16.98    2:16.29  
       29.72  1:05.39  1:45.06  2:16.29                                    
  6 Maarse, Gabriela          12 ROSE-CA              2:17.30    2:19.21  
       29.48  1:04.91  1:45.67  2:19.21                                    
  7 Fogassa, Kate             12 ROSE-CA              2:17.22    2:19.68  
       29.29  1:05.49  1:47.42  2:19.68                                    
 -- Kim, Clara                12 RMDA-CA              2:17.70         DQ  
       29.70  1:05.33  1:46.00       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Felix, Andrea             12 NOVA-CA              2:20.29    2:16.67  
       28.84  1:02.92  1:45.50  2:16.67                                    
 10 Ault, Taylor              12 RMDA-CA              2:17.75    2:17.15  
       30.28  1:06.41  1:46.91  2:17.15                                    
 11 Quach, Fion               12 SEAL-CA              2:18.31    2:17.85  
       30.77  1:06.80  1:47.11  2:17.85                                    
 12 Wilkens, Hannah           12 UN-03-CA             2:18.78    2:18.10  
       29.89  1:05.71  1:46.70  2:18.10                                    
 13 Morici, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              2:19.95    2:18.32  
       29.94  1:05.52  1:48.09  2:18.32                                    
 14 Taylor, Rachel            12 MVN-CA               2:20.17    2:18.49  
       31.28  1:07.94  1:46.69  2:18.49                                    
 15 Edgar, Hayley             12 CANY-CA              2:20.13    2:20.72  
       30.40  1:06.56  1:48.28  2:20.72                                    
 16 Lee, Kate                 11 NOVA-CA              2:20.14    2:22.17  
       31.15  1:08.35  1:49.17  2:22.17                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       12 CANY-CA              2:15.44    2:13.32  
       29.46  1:02.87  1:42.58  2:13.32                                    
  2 Popov, Nikol              12 CANY-CA              2:18.62    2:14.54  
       29.77  1:05.92  1:43.41  2:14.54                                    
  3 Epps, Jessica             11 MVN-CA               2:17.73    2:15.39  
       28.87  1:04.48  1:44.48  2:15.39                                    
  4 Glavinovich, Katie        12 GWSC-CA              2:16.25    2:16.89  
       30.05  1:04.60  1:45.35  2:16.89                                    
  5 Basham, Jackie            12 CAA-CA               2:15.37    2:16.98  
       30.12  1:05.49  1:45.45  2:16.98                                    
  6 Fogassa, Kate             12 ROSE-CA              2:17.82    2:17.22  
       28.44  1:03.58  1:44.31  2:17.22                                    
  7 Maarse, Gabriela          12 ROSE-CA              2:19.67    2:17.30  
       29.33  1:05.16  1:44.90  2:17.30                                    
  8 Kim, Clara                12 RMDA-CA              2:20.65    2:17.70  
       30.25  1:05.51  1:45.72  2:17.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ault, Taylor              12 RMDA-CA              2:18.95    2:17.75  
       29.85  1:05.17  1:46.84  2:17.75                                    
 10 Quach, Fion               12 SEAL-CA              2:18.66    2:18.31  
       30.64  1:06.00  1:47.16  2:18.31                                    
 11 Wilkens, Hannah           12 UN-03-CA             2:26.51    2:18.78  
       29.78  1:05.49  1:47.13  2:18.78                                    
 12 Morici, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              2:20.54    2:19.95  
       29.75  1:06.28  1:48.91  2:19.95                                    
 13 Edgar, Hayley             12 CANY-CA              2:22.68    2:20.13  
       30.62  1:07.60  1:49.05  2:20.13                                    
 14 Lee, Kate                 11 NOVA-CA              2:22.43    2:20.14  
       31.09  1:07.79  1:47.64  2:20.14                                    
 15 Taylor, Rachel            12 MVN-CA               2:21.69    2:20.17  
       31.76  1:08.72  1:47.73  2:20.17                                    
 16 Felix, Andrea             12 NOVA-CA              2:19.56    2:20.29  
       29.52  1:04.41  1:48.23  2:20.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Helgeson, Brooke          11 CANY-CA              2:24.74    2:20.32  
       30.89  1:06.62  1:48.82  2:20.32                                    
 18 Dove, Lauryn              12 FAC-CA               2:21.37    2:20.66  
       31.47  1:06.72  1:48.58  2:20.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Okubo, Sydney             12 AZOT-CA              2:21.33    2:20.67  
       30.56  1:05.74  1:48.38  2:20.67                                    
 20 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      12 ROSE-CA              2:22.79    2:21.61  
       31.74  1:07.11  1:49.40  2:21.61                                    
 21 Laster, Susannah          12 ROSE-CA              2:22.46    2:21.85  
       30.69  1:06.37  1:50.01  2:21.85                                    
 21 Magalong, Isabella        12 LKWD-CA              2:24.53    2:21.85  
       30.22  1:05.85  1:47.70  2:21.85                                    
 23 Preciado, Bianca          11 RMDA-CA              2:24.87    2:21.97  
       31.99  1:09.06  1:49.40  2:21.97                                    
 23 Gong, Vicky               11 MVN-CA               2:26.54    2:21.97  
       31.14  1:07.40  1:49.48  2:21.97                                    
 25 Brown, Gabbie             12 AZOT-CA              2:25.85    2:22.06  
       31.90  1:06.86  1:49.79  2:22.06                                    
 26 Ta, Tammy                 12 MPMR-CA              2:25.28    2:22.76  
       32.09  1:09.39  1:49.36  2:22.76                                    
 27 Klein, Keaton             12 NOVA-CA              2:23.10    2:22.82  
       30.56  1:06.77  1:50.40  2:22.82                                    
 27 Mayeda, Kate              12 NOVA-CA              2:25.07    2:22.82  
       31.24  1:06.54  1:50.46  2:22.82                                    
 29 Darmon, Zoe               12 TSM-CA               2:28.14    2:23.02  
       31.92  1:07.77  1:50.50  2:23.02                                    
 30 Gani, Kathleen            12 BREA-CA              2:25.79    2:23.14  
       31.25  1:08.01  1:50.12  2:23.14                                    
 31 Yang, Joyce               12 NOVA-CA              2:23.92    2:23.22  
       32.34  1:09.07  1:50.34  2:23.22                                    
 32 Linna, Johanna            12 ROSE-CA              2:27.59    2:23.72  
       32.25  1:08.88  1:50.68  2:23.72                                    
 33 Vaccher, Carley           12 FAST-CA              2:21.60    2:23.95  
       29.69  1:05.23  1:50.57  2:23.95                                    
 34 Odgers, Isabelle          11 NOVA-CA              2:28.21    2:24.09  
       31.63  1:08.52  1:51.56  2:24.09                                    
 35 Melara, Alexa             12 RST-CA               2:24.00    2:24.20  
       31.86  1:08.58  1:51.20  2:24.20                                    
 36 Hill, Gracie              12 CANY-CA              2:25.70    2:24.23  
       31.48  1:08.11  1:52.40  2:24.23                                    
 37 Zhu, Nancy                11 NOVA-CA              2:25.97    2:24.27  
       30.47  1:07.71  1:50.73  2:24.27                                    
 38 Farfan, Jenna             11 CLSS-CA              2:26.99    2:24.55  
       32.96  1:10.91  1:51.94  2:24.55                                    
 39 Sulkevich, Kathleen       11 BREA-CA              2:23.41    2:24.61  
       30.90  1:07.73  1:52.33  2:24.61                                    
 40 Wintermute, Sonaly        11 CANY-CA              2:28.80    2:24.73  
       31.76  1:09.03  1:52.51  2:24.73                                    
 41 Thompson, Mikki           11 BREA-CA              2:25.64    2:24.77  
       32.19  1:10.91  1:52.91  2:24.77                                    
 42 Newton, Summer            11 NOVA-CA              2:47.69L   2:25.85  
       32.01  1:09.38  1:52.46  2:25.85                                    
 43 Steele, Shannon           12 TCC-CA               2:25.61    2:26.28  
       32.10  1:09.42  1:53.10  2:26.28                                    
 44 Umbay, Deanne             12 ROSE-CA              2:26.99    2:26.45  
       30.05  1:08.43  1:49.99  2:26.45                                    
 45 Chua, Hailey              12 CANY-CA              2:26.98    2:26.47  
       33.09  1:10.13  1:52.58  2:26.47                                    
 46 Siering, Isabella         12 TSM-CA               2:27.01    2:26.78  
       31.19  1:07.72  1:53.01  2:26.78                                    
 47 Honng, Emily              12 BREA-CA              2:23.30    2:26.88  
       32.41  1:11.35  1:52.59  2:26.88                                    
 48 Johnstone, Andrea         12 MVN-CA               2:24.20    2:27.88  
       32.32  1:10.82  1:54.37  2:27.88                                    
 49 Valdoria, Maya            12 CERR-CA              2:25.85    2:28.51  
       32.06  1:09.66  1:55.09  2:28.51                                    
 50 Chen, Jessica             11 ROSE-CA              2:26.77    2:28.84  
       32.13  1:09.75  1:53.77  2:28.84                                    
 51 Loyd, Julia               12 COTO-CA              2:28.06    2:29.55  
       32.71  1:12.36  1:55.54  2:29.55                                    
 52 Lopez, Kat                11 ROSE-CA              2:28.32    2:29.57  
       33.48  1:12.74  1:54.68  2:29.57                                    
 53 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     12 FAST-CA              2:24.64    2:30.27  
       31.05  1:09.83  1:55.24  2:30.27                                    
 54 Morris, Jordyn            12 CROC-CA              2:24.24    2:30.54  
       32.41  1:12.15  1:58.51  2:30.54                                    
 55 Camacho, Alondra          11 ROSE-CA              2:27.64    2:31.60  
       33.15  1:10.83  1:56.86  2:31.60                                    
 56 Brown, Mandy              12 MVN-CA               2:27.69    2:34.98  
       32.51  1:11.81  1:58.59  2:34.98                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:45.00    1:42.92  
     1) Morici, Sophia 12               2) Kirshner, Victoria 12          
     3) Popov, Nikol 12                 4) Skorus-Neely, Alexa 12         
       26.61    52.25  1:18.70  1:42.92                                    
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:45.76    1:43.07  
     1) Brown, Gabbie 12                2) Lin, Nicole 12                 
     3) Maloney, Wynn 12                4) Merrell, Eva 11                
       27.60    52.95  1:19.09  1:43.07                                    
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:47.50    1:44.39  
     1) Garcia, Elise 12                2) Preciado, Bianca 11            
     3) Martinez, April 12              4) Ault, Taylor 12                
       26.02    52.42  1:19.01  1:44.39                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:47.79    1:44.93  
     1) Fogassa, Kate 12                2) Maarse, Gabriela 12            
     3) Lee, Rachel 12                  4) Min, Rachel 12                 
       26.27    52.32  1:18.93  1:44.93                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:46.26    1:45.80  
     1) Felix, Andrea 12                2) Wright, Julia 11               
     3) Barry, Camryn 12                4) Vitort, Lauren 12              
       26.41    53.45  1:20.07  1:45.80                                    
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:48.05    1:46.88  
     1) Epps, Jessica 11                2) Johnstone, Andrea 12           
     3) Gong, Vicky 11                  4) Shelton, Samantha 11           
       26.33    53.79  1:20.92  1:46.88                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:49.82    1:47.07  
     1) Umbay, Deanne 12                2) Laster, Susannah 12            
     3) Prebel-Jackert, Ella 12         4) Smith, Caitlin 12              
       26.87    53.23  1:20.00  1:47.07                                    
  8 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      1:49.89    1:47.58  
     1) Quach, Fion 12                  2) Banh, Sharon 12                
     3) Poor, Amanda 11                 4) Buckle, Brianna 11             
       26.29    53.33  1:21.11  1:47.58                                    
  9 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                         1:49.13    1:48.03  
     1) Tseng, Courtney 12              2) Empremsilapa, Roseryn 12       
     3) Petitt, Anneliese 12            4) Vaccher, Carley 12             
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:49.52    1:48.14  
     1) Mayeda, Kate 12                 2) Klein, Keaton 12               
     3) Zhu, Nancy 11                   4) Yang, Joyce 12                 
       27.30    54.02  1:21.25  1:48.14                                    
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:51.53    1:48.34  
     1) Edgar, Hayley 12                2) Wintermute, Sonaly 11          
     3) Hill, Gracie 12                 4) Wong, Jennifer 12              
       27.69    55.06  1:21.92  1:48.34                                    
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:48.84    1:48.63  
     1) Glavinovich, Katie 12           2) Le, Samantha 12                
     3) Limon, Gabrielle 12             4) Rouse, Sydney 11               
       26.62    54.40  1:21.32  1:48.63                                    
 13 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:51.37    1:48.83  
     1) Singleton, Sarah 11             2) Robles, Gillian 11             
     3) Mateo, Joey Ann 12              4) Moran, Georgia 12              
       27.38    53.88  1:21.20  1:48.83                                    
 14 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:54.71    1:49.21  
     1) Campbell, Richelle 12           2) Gribble, Jessica 12            
     3) Steele, Shannon 12              4) Strash, Katrina 12             
       27.78    54.64  1:22.98  1:49.21                                    
 15 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:52.53    1:49.29  
     1) DE Anda, Erin 12                2) Cho, Linda 11                  
     3) Sulkevich, Kathleen 11          4) Honng, Emily 12                
       27.57    55.26  1:22.36  1:49.29                                    
 16 OC Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                       1:54.07    1:49.59  
     1) Nichols, Emma 12                2) Farrow, Hannah 11              
     3) Matsushima, Terra 12            4) Soriano, Samantha 12           
       27.39    56.93  1:23.98  1:49.59                                    
 17 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:52.13    1:49.73  
     1) Ryan, Caitlin 12                2) Clarke, Sarah 12               
     3) Farfan, Jenna 11                4) Platt, Emily 12                
       27.35    55.61  1:23.04  1:49.73                                    
 18 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        1:50.74    1:49.76  
     1) Sabangan, Hannah 12             2) Melara, Alexa 12               
     3) Benveniste, Sydney 11           4) Rigsby, Emily 12               
       27.86    55.36  1:23.57  1:49.76                                    
 19 Riverside Aquatics Assoc-CA  'A'                  1:52.53    1:49.79  
     1) Nilaad, Jessica 11              2) Young, Annika 12               
     3) Gan, Katerina 12                4) Davison, Clarisa 12            
       27.04    54.49  1:22.26  1:49.79                                    
 20 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:50.28    1:50.42  
     1) Hwang, Jami 12                  2) Weber, Bayley 11               
     3) Chang, Whitney 12               4) Newton, Summer 11              
       28.72    55.55  1:22.48  1:50.42                                    
 21 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:52.88    1:50.53  
     1) Nahass, Sophia 12               2) Pertel, Anya 12                
     3) Darmon, Zoe 12                  4) Kahn, Cameron 12               
       27.57    56.04  1:23.47  1:50.53                                    
 22 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:55.47    1:52.51  
     1) Peregrini, Kendall 12           2) Prefontaine, Courtney 11       
     3) Baker, Emily 11                 4) Brown, Mandy 12                
       28.25    56.41  1:25.43  1:52.51                                    
 23 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:54.09    1:53.26  
     1) Umbay, Gazelle 11               2) Linna, Johanna 12              
     3) Chen, Jessica 11                4) Carey, Grace 12                
       28.38    56.34  1:24.68  1:53.26                                    
 24 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             1:53.91    1:53.32  
     1) Encarnacion, Johnna 12          2) Lepesant, Isabelle 12          
     3) Van de Graaf, Megan 12          4) Mass, Emma 12                  
       27.27    56.05  1:25.80  1:53.32                                    
 25 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         1:56.57    1:53.51  
     1) Jang, Anne 12                   2) Mesiwala Jung, Bella 12        
     3) Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn 11       4) Okubo, Sydney 12               
       28.31    58.13  1:26.14  1:53.51                                    
 26 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:56.01    1:53.59  
     1) Chua, Hailey 12                 2) Wohlenberg, Kieran Charlotte 11
     3) Tran, Kiana 11                  4) Helgeson, Brooke 11            
       28.02    57.13  1:25.59  1:53.59                                    
 27 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:56.68    1:55.07  
     1) Nelson, Jordyn 11               2) Barlow, Brooke Lorene 12       
     3) Smith, Riley 11                 4) Elliot, Hannah 12              
       27.77    59.16  1:27.10  1:55.07                                    
 28 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'D'                   1:56.65    1:56.13  
     1) Goldman, Mackinsey 12           2) Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire 11    
     3) Hill, Kaitlyn 11                4) Bernhardt, Kyra 11             
       29.06    57.72  1:26.82  1:56.13                                    
 29 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:57.12    1:56.67  
     1) Rigor, Breanna 11               2) Taylor, Savannah Rain 11       
     3) Koo, Alisha Hae 12              4) Valdoria, Maya 12              
       28.98    59.25  1:30.32  1:56.67                                    
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:52.92         DQ  
     1) Ashbrook, Hannah 11             2) Stewart, Alicia 11             
     3) Cantin, Betsy 12                4) Taylor, Rachel 12              
       27.78    55.15  1:23.22       DQ                                    
 -- Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              1:56.03         DQ  
     1) Loyd, Julia 12                  2) Ferrara, Julia 12              
     3) Bird, Alexa 11                  4) Stevens, Cori 12               
       28.21    57.71  1:26.41       DQ                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:53.74         DQ  
     1) Rodriguez, Giselle 12           2) Garcia, Gabriella 12           
     3) Griffin, Hailey 12              4) Magalong, Isabella 12          
       28.10    56.55  1:25.88       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:48.52    3:45.43  
     1) Felix, Andrea 12                2) Barry, Camryn 12               
     3) Wright, Julia 11                4) Vitort, Lauren 12              
       26.99    56.39  1:23.90  1:54.37  2:21.03  2:50.81  3:16.75  3:45.43
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:47.66    3:46.85  
     1) Lin, Nicole 12                  2) Brown, Gabbie 12               
     3) Maloney, Wynn 12                4) Merrell, Eva 11                
       26.98    56.30  1:24.19  1:54.46  2:22.32  2:53.05  3:18.45  3:46.85
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:50.50    3:47.55  
     1) Garcia, Elise 12                2) Kim, Clara 12                  
     3) Martinez, April 12              4) Ault, Taylor 12                
       27.30    56.37  1:24.16  1:53.88  2:22.11  2:52.50  3:18.97  3:47.55
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:53.68    3:48.61  
     1) Laster, Susannah 12             2) Min, Rachel 12                 
     3) Lee, Rachel 12                  4) Fogassa, Kate 12               
       27.45    57.39  1:24.67  1:54.48  2:22.14  2:52.52  3:19.12  3:48.61
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:54.28    3:49.66  
     1) Epps, Jessica 11                2) Johnstone, Andrea 12           
     3) Gong, Vicky 11                  4) Shelton, Samantha 11           
       27.37    56.85  1:24.78  1:55.32  2:22.83  2:53.75  3:20.35  3:49.66
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:57.74    3:52.48  
     1) Hill, Gracie 12                 2) Helgeson, Brooke 11            
     3) Wong, Jennifer 12               4) Edgar, Hayley 12               
       27.31    57.21  1:25.45  1:55.87  2:22.91  2:53.57  3:22.16  3:52.48
  7 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:59.05    3:55.00  
     1) Tseng, Courtney 12              2) Salladin, Cathryn 12           
     3) Petitt, Anneliese 12            4) Vaccher, Carley 12             
       28.04    58.54  1:27.41  1:58.94  2:27.55  2:59.10  3:25.70  3:55.00
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:54.96    3:55.27  
     1) Glavinovich, Katie 12           2) Limon, Gabrielle 12            
     3) Koger, Cassie 11                4) Rouse, Sydney 11               
       27.53    56.97  1:24.76  1:54.80  2:24.23  2:56.72  3:24.50  3:55.27
  9 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:02.76    3:55.54  
     1) Nahass, Sophia 12               2) Nielsen, Lauren 12             
     3) Kahn, Cameron 12                4) Darmon, Zoe 12                 
       28.35    59.21  1:28.38  1:58.72  2:26.67  2:57.02  3:24.60  3:55.54
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:02.77    3:56.77  
     1) Umbay, Deanne 12                2) Prebel-Jackert, Ella 12        
     3) Linna, Johanna 12               4) Maarse, Gabriela 12            
       28.05    58.79  1:26.63  1:57.41  2:26.23  2:57.37  3:25.20  3:56.77
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:57.19    3:57.90  
     1) Klein, Keaton 12                2) Zhu, Nancy 11                  
     3) Yang, Joyce 12                  4) Weber, Bayley 11               
       28.70  1:00.29  1:28.47  2:00.36  2:28.88  2:59.44  3:26.83  3:57.90
 12 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        4:03.56    3:58.32  
     1) Melara, Alexa 12                2) Sabangan, Hannah 12            
     3) Benveniste, Sydney 11           4) Rigsby, Emily 12               
       27.90    58.42  1:27.41  1:58.93  2:28.23  3:00.70  3:27.94  3:58.32
 13 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:59.45    3:58.47  
     1) Gani, Kathleen 12               2) DE Anda, Erin 12               
     3) Honng, Emily 12                 4) Sulkevich, Kathleen 11         
       28.42    58.93  1:28.04  1:59.50  2:28.22  3:00.26  3:27.79  3:58.47
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:06.54    3:59.82  
     1) Ashbrook, Hannah 11             2) Prefontaine, Courtney 11       
     3) Stewart, Alicia 11              4) Taylor, Rachel 12              
       28.91    59.98  1:29.51  2:01.41  2:29.82  3:01.16  3:29.25  3:59.82
 15 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:03.00    4:00.29  
     1) Singleton, Sarah 11             2) Mateo, Joey Ann 12             
     3) Robles, Gillian 11              4) Moran, Georgia 12              
       28.88    59.98  1:28.59  1:59.15  2:27.03  2:57.94  3:27.61  4:00.29
 16 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:09.10    4:00.50  
     1) Steele, Shannon 12              2) Campbell, Richelle 12          
     3) Gribble, Jessica 12             4) Strash, Katrina 12             
       28.93  1:00.25  1:29.43  2:01.18  2:29.82  3:01.52  3:29.27  4:00.50
 17 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      4:02.41    4:01.35  
     1) Quach, Fion 12                  2) Poor, Amanda 11                
     3) Banh, Sharon 12                 4) Buckle, Brianna 11             
       28.18    57.59  1:27.45  1:59.34  2:28.70  3:00.32  3:29.47  4:01.35
 18 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:59.23    4:02.17  
     1) Chang, Whitney 12               2) Hwang, Jami 12                 
     3) Odgers, Isabelle 11             4) Newton, Summer 11              
       28.22    59.01  1:28.63  2:01.77  2:31.07  3:02.08  3:31.05  4:02.17
 19 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:03.19    4:02.95  
     1) Farfan, Jenna 11                2) Ryan, Caitlin 12               
     3) Clarke, Sarah 12                4) Platt, Emily 12                
       29.12    59.69  1:29.44  2:01.10  2:31.42  3:05.75  3:33.04  4:02.95
 20 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:06.07    4:03.48  
     1) Umbay, Gazelle 11               2) Smith, Caitlin 12              
     3) Chen, Jessica 11                4) Camacho, Alondra 11            
       29.49  1:01.51  1:29.14  1:59.82  2:28.87  3:01.72  3:30.76  4:03.48
 21 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:08.27    4:04.05  
     1) Chua, Hailey 12                 2) Wohlenberg, Kieran Charlotte 11
     3) Tran, Kiana 11                  4) Wintermute, Sonaly 11          
       29.76  1:01.43  1:31.72  2:05.57  2:34.15  3:05.79  3:33.65  4:04.05
 22 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:08.82    4:04.81  
     1) Rodriguez, Giselle 12           2) Garcia, Gabriella 12           
     3) Griffin, Hailey 12              4) Magalong, Isabella 12          
       28.96  1:00.26  1:29.79  2:02.93  2:33.43  3:06.84  3:34.48  4:04.81
 23 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:10.12    4:05.54  
     1) Goldman, Mackinsey 12           2) Peregrini, Kendall 12          
     3) Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire 11     4) Brown, Mandy 12                
       29.69  1:00.49  1:30.74  2:02.75  2:32.61  3:05.13  3:33.97  4:05.54
 24 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             4:08.44    4:05.63  
     1) Lepesant, Isabelle 12           2) Encarnacion, Johnna 12         
     3) Gray, Emily 12                  4) Mass, Emma 12                  
       30.52  1:02.99  1:31.55  2:01.93  2:32.03  3:07.52  3:35.23  4:05.63
 25 Riverside Aquatics Assoc-CA  'A'                  4:08.30    4:05.68  
     1) Nilaad, Jessica 11              2) Gan, Katerina 12               
     3) Davison, Clarisa 12             4) Wolf, Katie 12                 
       28.83    59.74  1:29.23  2:01.52  2:30.32  3:01.71  3:32.03  4:05.68
 26 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:11.76    4:12.25  
     1) Stevens, Cori 12                2) Bird, Alexa 11                 
     3) Ferrara, Julia 12               4) Loyd, Julia 12                 
       29.61  1:03.19  1:33.38  2:06.60  2:37.48  3:11.29  3:40.77  4:12.25
 27 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'D'                   4:12.72   x4:14.08  
     1) Bernhardt, Kyra 11              2) Hill, Kaitlyn 11               
     3) Baker, Emily 11                 4) Cantin, Betsy 12               
       30.13  1:03.26  1:33.35  2:06.07  2:37.01  3:12.00  3:40.97  4:14.08
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:45.02         DQ  
     1) Kirshner, Victoria 12           2) Morici, Sophia 12              
     3) Popov, Nikol 12                 4) Skorus-Neely, Alexa 12         
       26.50    55.72  1:22.27  1:51.31  2:18.49  2:48.55  3:13.29       DQ
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:55.90    1:52.75  
     1) Okubo, Sydney 12                2) Lin, Nicole 12                 
     3) Maloney, Wynn 12                4) Merrell, Eva 11                
       29.48  1:00.49  1:28.53  1:52.75                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:57.26    1:54.37  
     1) Fogassa, Kate 12                2) Maarse, Gabriela 12            
     3) Umbay, Deanne 12                4) Min, Rachel 12                 
       29.33  1:00.78  1:28.27  1:54.37                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:57.66    1:55.33  
     1) Skorus-Neely, Alexa 12          2) Popov, Nikol 12                
     3) Morici, Sophia 12               4) Kirshner, Victoria 12          
       29.35  1:01.76  1:29.86  1:55.33                                    
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:59.82    1:56.30  
     1) Kim, Clara 12                   2) Preciado, Bianca 11            
     3) Garcia, Elise 12                4) Ault, Taylor 12                
       30.75  1:03.05  1:30.87  1:56.30                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:57.55    1:57.31  
     1) Hwang, Jami 12                  2) Lee, Kate 11                   
     3) Felix, Andrea 12                4) Vitort, Lauren 12              
       29.97  1:04.02  1:32.51  1:57.31                                    
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:59.44    1:57.46  
     1) Gong, Vicky 11                  2) Taylor, Rachel 12              
     3) Epps, Jessica 11                4) Shelton, Samantha 11           
       30.70  1:03.28  1:31.57  1:57.46                                    
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:02.43    1:59.01  
     1) Glavinovich, Katie 12           2) Rouse, Sydney 11               
     3) Limon, Gabrielle 12             4) Le, Samantha 12                
       29.30  1:03.43  1:31.83  1:59.01                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:03.83    1:59.49  
     1) Laster, Susannah 12             2) Smith, Caitlin 12              
     3) Lee, Rachel 12                  4) Prebel-Jackert, Ella 12        
       29.52  1:03.22  1:32.86  1:59.49                                    
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:00.29    2:00.05  
     1) Barry, Camryn 12                2) Yang, Joyce 12                 
     3) Klein, Keaton 12                4) Wright, Julia 11               
       29.68  1:04.37  1:33.18  2:00.05                                    
 10 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:02.22    2:01.12  
     1) Quach, Fion 12                  2) Poor, Amanda 11                
     3) Buckle, Brianna 11              4) Banh, Sharon 12                
       30.50  1:05.19  1:33.74  2:01.12                                    
 11 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:04.39    2:02.24  
     1) Platt, Emily 12                 2) Orness, Ciara 12               
     3) Clarke, Sarah 12                4) Ryan, Caitlin 12               
       30.71  1:05.20  1:35.25  2:02.24                                    
 12 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:03.62    2:02.71  
     1) Sulkevich, Kathleen 11          2) Honng, Emily 12                
     3) Le, Cara 11                     4) DE Anda, Erin 12               
       31.30  1:05.73  1:36.48  2:02.71                                    
 13 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:05.36    2:02.81  
     1) Siering, Isabella 12            2) Wong, Lauren 12                
     3) Pertel, Anya 12                 4) Kahn, Cameron 12               
       31.31  1:05.78  1:35.44  2:02.81                                    
 14 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:03.46    2:03.44  
     1) Vaccher, Carley 12              2) Empremsilapa, Roseryn 12       
     3) Petitt, Anneliese 12            4) Tseng, Courtney 12             
       30.59  1:06.86  1:37.00  2:03.44                                    
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:07.28    2:03.54  
     1) Gonzales, Genevieve 12          2) Lopez, Kat 11                  
     3) Umbay, Gazelle 11               4) Linna, Johanna 12              
       31.77  1:06.74  1:36.63  2:03.54                                    
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:05.95    2:03.68  
     1) Tran, Kiana 11                  2) Chua, Hailey 12                
     3) Edgar, Hayley 12                4) Wong, Jennifer 12              
       32.54  1:07.50  1:36.64  2:03.68                                    
 17 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:06.30    2:03.98  
     1) Stewart, Alicia 11              2) Baker, Emily 11                
     3) Brown, Mandy 12                 4) Johnstone, Andrea 12           
       31.92  1:07.55  1:36.90  2:03.98                                    
 18 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:06.63    2:04.17  
     1) Melara, Alexa 12                2) Sabangan, Hannah 12            
     3) Benveniste, Sydney 11           4) Rigsby, Emily 12               
       31.52  1:07.29  1:37.70  2:04.17                                    
 19 OC Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:12.14    2:04.68  
     1) Matsushima, Terra 12            2) Soriano, Samantha 12           
     3) Rofael, Angela 12               4) Nichols, Emma 12               
       31.04  1:05.33  1:37.24  2:04.68                                    
 20 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:06.57    2:04.70  
     1) Garcia, Gabriella 12            2) Magalong, Isabella 12          
     3) Cobian, Prescilla 12            4) Rodriguez, Giselle 12          
       32.68  1:05.94  1:37.28  2:04.70                                    
 21 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:07.77    2:05.05  
     1) Robles, Gillian 11              2) Singleton, Sarah 11            
     3) Mateo, Joey Ann 12              4) Moran, Georgia 12              
       30.38  1:06.24  1:36.60  2:05.05                                    
 22 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:09.56    2:05.48  
     1) Wintermute, Sonaly 11           2) Helgeson, Brooke 11            
     3) Polynice, Belinda 12            4) Hill, Gracie 12                
       32.34  1:08.05  1:39.23  2:05.48                                    
 23 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             2:09.56    2:05.89  
     1) Gray, Emily 12                  2) Encarnacion, Johnna 12         
     3) Lepesant, Isabelle 12           4) Mass, Emma 12                  
       33.72  1:08.87  1:39.15  2:05.89                                    
 24 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:08.61   x2:05.90  
     1) Crisostomo, Janica 12           2) Madsen, Katrine 12             
     3) Chen, Jessica 11                4) Camacho, Alondra 11            
       32.25  1:06.79  1:37.95  2:05.90                                    
 25 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                         2:10.39    2:06.16  
     1) Darmon, Zoe 12                  2) Timmerman, Leah 12             
     3) Nielsen, Lauren 12              4) Nahass, Sophia 12              
       32.11  1:08.76  1:39.36  2:06.16                                    
 26 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:09.46    2:06.93  
     1) Niko, Gabrielle 12              2) Steele, Shannon 12             
     3) Strash, Katrina 12              4) Campbell, Richelle 12          
       32.62  1:10.00  1:39.18  2:06.93                                    
 27 Nellie Gail Gators-CA  'A'                        2:10.97    2:07.03  
     1) Plamondon, Allison 12           2) Hoffmann, Marriott 12          
     3) Setlich, Jackie 11              4) Slivkoff, Katrina 12           
       31.75  1:08.41  1:40.40  2:07.03                                    
 28 Riverside Aquatics Assoc-CA  'A'                  2:11.25    2:07.34  
     1) Nilaad, Jessica 11              2) Wolf, Katie 12                 
     3) Davison, Clarisa 12             4) Gan, Katerina 12               
       33.01  1:09.06  1:39.26  2:07.34                                    
 29 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:08.33    2:07.57  
     1) Prefontaine, Courtney 11        2) Bernhardt, Kyra 11             
     3) Hill, Kaitlyn 11                4) Ashbrook, Hannah 11            
       32.82  1:09.06  1:39.57  2:07.57                                    
 30 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'D'                   2:08.96   x2:07.59  
     1) Tran, Ivy 11                    2) Leckich, Jessica 12            
     3) Peregrini, Kendall 12           4)                                
       33.19  1:09.52  1:39.65  2:07.59                                    
 31 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:08.94    2:07.78  
     1) Bird, Alexa 11                  2) Ferrara, Julia 12              
     3) Loyd, Julia 12                  4) Stevens, Cori 12               
       32.62  1:09.32  1:40.37  2:07.78                                    
 32 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:09.63    2:09.05  
     1) Mesiwala Jung, Bella 12         2) Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn 11      
     3) Jang, Anne 12                   4) Brown, Gabbie 12               
       33.58  1:08.46  1:48.51  2:09.05                                    
 33 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:11.29    2:09.87  
     1) Aguilera, Catherine 12          2) Gani, Kathleen 12              
     3) Cheng, Kelly Yi-Hua 11          4) Cho, Linda 11                  
       41.09  1:10.35  1:42.08  2:09.87                                    
 34 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:13.21    2:10.23  
     1) Kim, Hannah 11                  2) Ng, Valerie 12                 
     3) Steen, Audrey 12                4) Soto, Yanina 12                
       33.64  1:10.12  1:41.76  2:10.23                                    
 35 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                        2:14.29    2:11.05  
     1) Chen, Jasmine 12                2) Chang, Kelly 12                
     3) Tse, Janelle 12                 4) Lai, Julianna 12               
       36.52  1:10.21  1:43.44  2:11.05                                    
 36 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:14.63    2:13.27  
     1) Baia, Isabella 12               2) Schmidt, Nicole 12             
     3) Shimomura, Sidney Ming 11       4) Schan, Erica 12                
       33.90  1:11.08  1:44.10  2:13.27                                    
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:01.99         DQ  
     1) Weber, Bayley 11                2) Chang, Whitney 12              
     3) Zhu, Nancy 11                   4) Mayeda, Kate 12                
       30.93  1:04.09  1:33.97       DQ                                    
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:10.40         DQ  
     1) Valdoria, Maya 12               2) Rigor, Breanna 11              
     3) Oliveira, Juliana Menzes 11     4) Koo, Alisha Hae 12             
       32.15  1:08.15  1:39.54                                             
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:11.40    4:06.59  
     1) Okubo, Sydney 12                2) Lin, Nicole 12                 
     3) Maloney, Wynn 12                4) Merrell, Eva 11                
       30.92  1:03.83  1:35.41  2:12.25  2:40.68  3:13.73  3:38.34  4:06.59
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:10.87    4:09.33  
     1) Skorus-Neely, Alexa 12          2) Popov, Nikol 12                
     3) Morici, Sophia 12               4) Kirshner, Victoria 12          
       30.66  1:02.80  1:34.47  2:12.20  2:40.26  3:14.07  3:39.85  4:09.33
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:20.52    4:10.87  
     1) Gong, Vicky 11                  2) Taylor, Rachel 12              
     3) Epps, Jessica 11                4) Shelton, Samantha 11           
       31.25  1:03.94  1:36.70  2:13.52  2:42.60  3:15.79  3:42.17  4:10.87
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:14.17    4:13.07  
     1) Prebel-Jackert, Ella 12         2) Maarse, Gabriela 12            
     3) Fogassa, Kate 12                4) Lee, Rachel 12                 
       31.53  1:04.46  1:36.75  2:14.08  2:41.41  3:14.40  3:41.51  4:13.07
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:14.60    4:16.95  
     1) Hwang, Jami 12                  2) Yang, Joyce 12                 
     3) Felix, Andrea 12                4) Vitort, Lauren 12              
       31.08  1:04.85  1:39.24  2:18.52  2:47.11  3:20.91  3:47.37  4:16.95
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:25.78    4:18.09  
     1) Laster, Susannah 12             2) Smith, Caitlin 12              
     3) Umbay, Deanne 12                4) Min, Rachel 12                 
       31.02  1:03.61  1:38.64  2:19.26  2:47.81  3:20.92  3:47.92  4:18.09
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:20.61    4:20.38  
     1) Ault, Taylor 12                 2) Preciado, Bianca 11            
     3) Martinez, April 12              4) Garcia, Elise 12               
       32.20  1:05.71  1:39.95  2:16.85  2:47.06  3:24.10  3:50.89  4:20.38
  8 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:29.00    4:22.34  
     1) Platt, Emily 12                 2) Orness, Ciara 12               
     3) Clarke, Sarah 12                4) Farfan, Jenna 11               
       31.77  1:05.50  1:39.15  2:17.79  2:48.11  3:23.19  3:51.65  4:22.34
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:25.96    4:22.85  
     1) Odgers, Isabelle 11             2) Chang, Whitney 12              
     3) Mayeda, Kate 12                 4) Weber, Bayley 11               
       33.25  1:07.45  1:40.63  2:19.41  2:50.05  3:25.12  3:52.62  4:22.85
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:28.89    4:22.94  
     1) DE Anda, Erin 12                2) Honng, Emily 12                
     3) Le, Cara 11                     4) Sulkevich, Kathleen 11         
       31.83  1:05.92  1:40.45  2:19.60  2:50.15  3:34.57  4:22.94         
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:18.07    4:25.88  
     1) Zhu, Nancy 11                   2) McGrath, Dana 12               
     3) Klein, Keaton 12                4) Barry, Camryn 12               
       32.06  1:06.48  1:40.29  2:19.61  2:49.74  3:25.41  3:53.92  4:25.88
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:25.35    4:25.92  
     1) Rouse, Sydney 11                2) Glavinovich, Katie 12          
     3) Limon, Gabrielle 12             4) Koger, Cassie 11               
       32.01  1:06.22  1:40.80  2:20.13  2:49.85  3:24.98  3:53.81  4:25.92
 13 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                         4:25.88    4:26.26  
     1) Vaccher, Carley 12              2) Salladin, Cathryn 12           
     3) Empremsilapa, Roseryn 12        4) Tseng, Courtney 12             
       32.46  1:06.51  1:41.86  2:21.80  2:52.11  3:27.62  3:55.27  4:26.26
 14 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      4:35.10    4:27.24  
     1) Quach, Fion 12                  2) Poor, Amanda 11                
     3) Buckle, Brianna 11              4) Banh, Sharon 12                
       31.50  1:05.47  1:40.93  2:21.17  2:51.54  3:27.40  3:56.02  4:27.24
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:30.35    4:27.92  
     1) Wong, Jennifer 12               2) Chua, Hailey 12                
     3) Edgar, Hayley 12                4) Hill, Gracie 12                
       32.56  1:07.38  1:43.45  2:23.79  2:55.11  3:31.05  3:58.49  4:27.92
 16 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:28.89    4:28.13  
     1) Kahn, Cameron 12                2) Wong, Lauren 12                
     3) Pertel, Anya 12                 4) Nahass, Sophia 12              
       33.51  1:07.85  1:42.30  2:21.20  2:52.41  3:28.02  3:55.72  4:28.13
 17 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:39.37    4:31.54  
     1) Crisostomo, Janica 12           2) Madsen, Katrine 12             
     3) Umbay, Gazelle 11               4) Camacho, Alondra 11            
       33.67  1:09.10  1:44.06  2:23.63  2:54.44  3:30.41  3:59.17  4:31.54
 18 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                         4:35.38    4:31.90  
     1) Nielsen, Lauren 12              2) Caverly, Gillian 11            
     3) Siering, Isabella 12            4) Darmon, Zoe 12                 
       32.87  1:08.43  1:44.73  2:26.33  2:56.91  3:33.19  4:00.87  4:31.90
 19 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        4:36.07    4:32.41  
     1) Rigsby, Emily 12                2) Melara, Alexa 12               
     3) Benveniste, Sydney 11           4) Jean, Mikayla 12               
       32.95  1:07.41  1:42.97  2:23.49  2:54.17  3:30.05  4:00.16  4:32.41
 20 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:35.76    4:33.49  
     1) Stewart, Alicia 11              2) Lee, Melody 12                 
     3) Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire 11     4) Johnstone, Andrea 12           
       32.81  1:08.92  1:45.50  2:27.40  2:58.29  3:35.85  4:03.36  4:33.49
 21 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:38.38    4:33.65  
     1) Garcia, Gabriella 12            2) Magalong, Isabella 12          
     3) Cobian, Prescilla 12            4) Rodriguez, Giselle 12          
       33.72  1:09.48  1:45.14  2:23.15  2:55.33  3:34.54  4:02.58  4:33.65
 22 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             4:41.32    4:34.18  
     1) Gray, Emily 12                  2) Encarnacion, Johnna 12         
     3) Lepesant, Isabelle 12           4) Mass, Emma 12                  
       35.96  1:14.83  1:50.26  2:30.23  3:01.23  3:36.36  4:04.19  4:34.18
 23 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:39.86    4:34.50  
     1) Robles, Gillian 11              2) Singleton, Sarah 11            
     3) Mateo, Joey Ann 12              4) Moran, Georgia 12              
       31.40  1:05.82  1:42.35  2:24.14  2:55.53  3:33.74  4:02.10  4:34.50
 24 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:41.47    4:34.80  
     1) Cho, Linda 11                   2) Gani, Kathleen 12              
     3) Nguyen, Katelyn 11              4) Thompson, Mikki 11             
       33.52  1:09.35  1:45.69  2:26.12  2:59.03  3:35.94  4:03.96  4:34.80
 25 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:43.60    4:35.91  
     1) Niko, Gabrielle 12              2) Steele, Shannon 12             
     3) Strash, Katrina 12              4) Campbell, Richelle 12          
       33.66  1:10.88  1:48.43  2:30.35  3:00.25  3:35.67  4:04.52  4:35.91
 26 OC Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                       4:50.55    4:36.38  
     1) Matsushima, Terra 12            2) Soriano, Samantha 12           
     3) Farrow, Hannah 11               4) Nichols, Emma 12               
       33.26  1:07.32  1:42.31  2:22.61  2:54.96  3:34.15  4:02.91  4:36.38
 27 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:40.11    4:37.44  
     1) Tran, Kiana 11                  2) Wohlenberg, Kieran Charlotte 11
     3) Helgeson, Brooke 11             4) Wintermute, Sonaly 11          
       33.04  1:08.78  1:48.12  2:33.84  3:03.95  3:37.87  4:06.73  4:37.44
 28 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:44.10    4:38.53  
     1) Mesiwala Jung, Bella 12         2) Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn 11      
     3) Brown, Gabbie 12                4) Jang, Anne 12                  
       35.35  1:13.36  1:49.21  2:29.65  3:00.73  3:37.24  4:06.30  4:38.53
 29 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:39.92    4:38.80  
     1) Prefontaine, Courtney 11        2) Bernhardt, Kyra 11             
     3) Brown, Mandy 12                 4) Ashbrook, Hannah 11            
       33.55  1:09.13  1:46.43  2:29.45  3:00.85  3:37.83  4:06.74  4:38.80
 30 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:43.59    4:41.92  
     1) Bird, Alexa 11                  2) Ferrara, Julia 12              
     3) Joe, Ashley 11                  4) Loyd, Julia 12                 
       34.46  1:10.23  1:46.87  2:28.67  3:00.60  3:40.10  4:10.24  4:41.92
 31 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'D'                   4:45.92   x5:08.90  
     1) Tran, Ivy 11                    2) Goldman, Mackinsey 12          
     3) Hill, Kaitlyn 11                4) Cantin, Betsy 12               
       34.84  1:11.77  1:49.66  2:33.07  3:03.80  3:51.90  4:41.60  5:08.90
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:34.77         DQ  
     1) Chen, Jessica 11                2) Lopez, Kat 11                  
     3) Gonzales, Genevieve 12          4) Linna, Johanna 12              
       33.13  1:09.40  1:45.46  2:26.58  2:58.21  3:36.76  4:04.82       DQ
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hoffman, Thomas           10 ROSE-CA                   NT      29.19  
  2 Louviere, Henderson       10 MESA-CA                   NT      29.68  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 de Vera, Elijah           10 RST-CA                 28.00      27.02  
  2 Pulice, Tanner             9 NOVA-CA                28.07      27.73  
  3 Syrkin, Danny              9 ROSE-CA                28.46      28.08  
  4 Brune, Noah               10 CANY-CA                28.79      28.47  
  5 Lee, Connor               10 SPS-CA                 28.74      28.62  
  6 Hernandez, Diego          10 MVN-CA                 28.90      28.70  
  7 Medina, Arturo            10 CIA-CA                 28.83      29.10  
  8 Wang, Nolan               10 UN-CA                  29.06      29.29  
B - Final
  9 Quick, Jon                10 CANY-CA                29.43      28.56  
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan        9 CERR-CA                29.73      28.73  
 11 Feinstein, Nathaniel      10 HPSC-CA                29.21      29.40  
 12 Turrill, Nicholas         10 HPSC-CA                29.73      29.86  
 13 Lee, James                10 ROSE-CA                29.95      30.35  
 14 Chow, Nathan              10 BREA-CA                29.86      30.39  
 15 Hoffman, Thomas           10 ROSE-CA                30.05      30.53  
 16 Taylor, Zach              10 NGG-CA                 29.99      30.71  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 de Vera, Elijah           10 RST-CA                 27.42      28.00  
  2 Pulice, Tanner             9 NOVA-CA                28.40      28.07  
  3 Syrkin, Danny              9 ROSE-CA                28.51      28.46  
  4 Lee, Connor               10 SPS-CA                 28.74      28.74  
  5 Brune, Noah               10 CANY-CA                28.80      28.79  
  6 Medina, Arturo            10 CIA-CA                 29.40      28.83  
  7 Hernandez, Diego          10 MVN-CA                 28.63      28.90  
  8 Wang, Nolan               10 UN-CA                  29.15      29.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feinstein, Nathaniel      10 HPSC-CA                30.41      29.21  
 10 Quick, Jon                10 CANY-CA                28.58      29.43  
 11 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan        9 CERR-CA                29.96      29.73  
 11 Turrill, Nicholas         10 HPSC-CA                31.11      29.73  
 13 Chow, Nathan              10 BREA-CA                34.94L     29.86  
 14 Lee, James                10 ROSE-CA                31.14      29.95  
 15 Taylor, Zach              10 NGG-CA                 30.88      29.99  
 16 Hoffman, Thomas           10 ROSE-CA                30.18      30.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Louviere, Henderson       10 MESA-CA                30.50     J30.05  
 18 Babaian, Michael           9 HILL-CA                30.41      30.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yeomans, Tyler            10 TORR-CA                35.59L     30.59  
 20 Sannibale, Henrique       10 SPS-CA                 30.86      30.60  
 21 Lee, Harrison             10 FAST-CA                35.00L     30.61  
 22 Gee, Aaron                 9 NGG-CA                 31.24      30.67  
 23 Hartwell, Adam            10 MESA-CA                30.46      30.94  
 24 Borjal, Alex               9 MVN-CA                 31.21      30.98  
 25 Kahn, Ellis               10 TSM-CA                 35.07L     31.07  
 26 Diep, Toby                10 MAX-CA                 35.30L     31.21  
 27 Wong, Kyle                10 SMT-CA                 31.14      31.24  
 28 Gulbranson, Benjamin      10 CLSS-CA                33.75L     31.26  
 29 Yang, Nathan              10 NOVA-CA                31.17      31.33  
 29 McShane, Killian           9 MVN-CA                 31.26      31.33  
 31 Liu, Kevin                10 RST-CA                 30.93      31.35  
 32 Deleske, Nick             10 GWSC-CA                31.24      31.41  
 33 Lozano, Jesse             10 RTLR-CA                35.15L     31.44  
 34 Gonzalez, Christian       10 LAC-CA                 31.02      31.52  
 35 Hotchkiss, Kennan         10 WSTA-CA                31.18      31.64  
 36 Abaoag, Jacob              9 NOVA-CA                31.26      31.76  
 37 Smith, Michael             9 ROSE-CA                35.33L     31.92  
 38 Stovner, Colin            10 SCAL-CA                30.37      32.27  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Tristan              10 CCY-CA               1:00.33      59.35  
       28.82    59.35                                                      
  2 Quick, Jon                10 CANY-CA              1:00.36      59.70  
       28.59    59.70                                                      
  3 de Vera, Elijah           10 RST-CA               1:00.29    1:00.14  
       28.60  1:00.14                                                      
  4 Pulice, Tanner             9 NOVA-CA              1:00.84    1:00.20  
       29.22  1:00.20                                                      
  5 Syrkin, Danny              9 ROSE-CA              1:02.10    1:01.09  
       29.28  1:01.09                                                      
  6 Sheen, Grant              10 AZOT-CA              1:02.52    1:01.88  
       29.40  1:01.88                                                      
  7 Lee, Connor               10 SPS-CA               1:01.33    1:02.39  
       29.55  1:02.39                                                      
  8 Neamand, Quinn            10 MVN-CA               1:02.43    1:03.51  
       30.54  1:03.51                                                      
B - Final
  9 Vargas, Kevin             10 BREA-CA              1:02.78    1:02.43  
       30.23  1:02.43                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Diego          10 MVN-CA               1:04.94    1:02.48  
       30.22  1:02.48                                                      
 11 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan        9 CERR-CA              1:03.80    1:02.59  
       30.41  1:02.59                                                      
 12 Wang, Nolan               10 UN-CA                1:04.11    1:03.23  
       30.82  1:03.23                                                      
 13 Lee, Joshua               10 MEGA-CA              1:04.42    1:03.75  
       30.52  1:03.75                                                      
 14 Lee, James                10 ROSE-CA              1:04.83    1:04.05  
       30.76  1:04.05                                                      
 15 Medina, Arturo            10 CIA-CA               1:04.76    1:04.47  
       31.10  1:04.47                                                      
 16 Mills, Matt               10 SBSC-CA              1:04.95    1:06.28  
       32.07  1:06.28                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 de Vera, Elijah           10 RST-CA               1:02.28    1:00.29  
       28.87  1:00.29                                                      
  2 Lin, Tristan              10 CCY-CA               1:01.32    1:00.33  
       29.18  1:00.33                                                      
  3 Quick, Jon                10 CANY-CA              1:00.85    1:00.36  
       29.33  1:00.36                                                      
  4 Pulice, Tanner             9 NOVA-CA              1:03.38    1:00.84  
       29.37  1:00.84                                                      
  5 Lee, Connor               10 SPS-CA               1:03.51    1:01.33  
       29.67  1:01.33                                                      
  6 Syrkin, Danny              9 ROSE-CA              1:02.09    1:02.10  
       30.02  1:02.10                                                      
  7 Neamand, Quinn            10 MVN-CA               1:03.76    1:02.43  
       29.88  1:02.43                                                      
  8 Sheen, Grant              10 AZOT-CA              1:02.88    1:02.52  
       29.60  1:02.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vargas, Kevin             10 BREA-CA              1:02.95    1:02.78  
       30.24  1:02.78                                                      
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan        9 CERR-CA              1:04.41    1:03.80  
       30.60  1:03.80                                                      
 11 Wang, Nolan               10 UN-CA                1:03.08    1:04.11  
       31.04  1:04.11                                                      
 12 Lee, Joshua               10 MEGA-CA              1:04.48    1:04.42  
       31.22  1:04.42                                                      
 13 Medina, Arturo            10 CIA-CA               1:06.04    1:04.76  
       31.72  1:04.76                                                      
 14 Lee, James                10 ROSE-CA              1:04.99    1:04.83  
       30.67  1:04.83                                                      
 15 Hernandez, Diego          10 MVN-CA               1:04.13    1:04.94  
       31.00  1:04.94                                                      
 16 Mills, Matt               10 SBSC-CA              1:17.52L   1:04.95  
       31.83  1:04.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chow, Nathan              10 BREA-CA              1:08.45    1:05.63  
       31.67  1:05.63                                                      
 18 Taylor, Zach              10 NGG-CA               1:04.84    1:05.67  
       31.22  1:05.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Kevin                10 RST-CA               1:07.22    1:05.80  
       31.99  1:05.80                                                      
 20 Borjal, Alex               9 MVN-CA               1:07.88    1:05.82  
       31.86  1:05.82                                                      
 21 Yeomans, Tyler            10 TORR-CA              1:07.49    1:06.13  
       31.83  1:06.13                                                      
 22 Hotchkiss, Kennan         10 WSTA-CA              1:07.97    1:06.24  
       32.40  1:06.24                                                      
 23 Viveros, Angel            10 LAC-CA               1:07.42    1:06.25  
       32.17  1:06.25                                                      
 24 Gee, Aaron                 9 NGG-CA               1:08.04    1:06.54  
       32.00  1:06.54                                                      
 25 Abdollahi, Ryan            9 NOVA-CA              1:06.36    1:07.14  
       32.98  1:07.14                                                      
 26 Sannibale, Henrique       10 SPS-CA               1:08.17    1:07.17  
       32.18  1:07.17                                                      
 27 McShane, Killian           9 MVN-CA               1:07.91    1:07.46  
       32.93  1:07.46                                                      
 28 Hartwell, Adam            10 MESA-CA              1:07.95    1:07.90  
       32.35  1:07.90                                                      
 29 Lee, Harrison             10 FAST-CA              1:07.26    1:07.96  
       31.80  1:07.96                                                      
 30 Lozano, Jesse             10 RTLR-CA              1:15.81L   1:08.33  
       33.52  1:08.33                                                      
 31 Stovner, Colin            10 SCAL-CA              1:07.63    1:08.47  
       32.11  1:08.47                                                      
 32 Smith, Michael             9 ROSE-CA              1:17.21L   1:08.81  
       32.91  1:08.81                                                      
 32 Copses, Adam              10 LASC-CA              1:08.23    1:08.81  
       32.72  1:08.81                                                      
 34 Pedersen, Christopher      9 BRSC-CA              1:08.17    1:09.34  
       32.31  1:09.34                                                      
 -- Horvath, Teddy            10 NOVA-CA              1:04.52         DQ  
       30.13       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quick, Jon                10 CANY-CA              2:12.97    2:08.09  
       29.71  1:02.66  1:36.25  2:08.09                                    
  2 Lin, Tristan              10 CCY-CA               2:12.25    2:08.13  
       30.13  1:03.06  1:36.48  2:08.13                                    
  3 Syrkin, Danny              9 ROSE-CA              2:13.38    2:10.09  
       30.33  1:03.96  1:36.74  2:10.09                                    
  4 Vargas, Kevin             10 BREA-CA              2:12.69    2:10.73  
       30.14  1:03.59  1:37.47  2:10.73                                    
  5 Brune, Noah               10 CANY-CA              2:15.30    2:13.16  
       30.81  1:05.00  1:39.35  2:13.16                                    
  6 Wang, Nolan               10 UN-CA                2:15.58    2:13.64  
       31.21  1:06.08  1:41.36  2:13.64                                    
  7 Lee, Connor               10 SPS-CA               2:14.64    2:13.82  
       30.43  1:04.97  1:39.72  2:13.82                                    
  8 Neamand, Quinn            10 MVN-CA               2:17.20    2:14.65  
       31.06  1:05.87  1:41.00  2:14.65                                    
B - Final
  9 Lee, Joshua               10 MEGA-CA              2:17.96    2:17.34  
       31.26  1:06.25  1:42.60  2:17.34                                    
 10 Lee, James                10 ROSE-CA              2:21.30    2:18.96  
       31.71  1:07.02  1:43.87  2:18.96                                    
 11 Hotchkiss, Kennan         10 WSTA-CA              2:18.05    2:19.29  
       32.89  1:08.75  1:45.16  2:19.29                                    
 12 Viveros, Angel            10 LAC-CA               2:20.68    2:19.75  
       33.03  1:08.12  1:44.38  2:19.75                                    
 13 Taylor, Zach              10 NGG-CA               2:21.16    2:19.99  
       32.26  1:08.40  1:44.31  2:19.99                                    
 14 Yeomans, Tyler            10 TORR-CA              2:21.94    2:21.45  
       32.61  1:08.78  1:45.53  2:21.45                                    
 15 Babaian, Michael           9 HILL-CA              2:21.72    2:25.62  
       33.51  1:09.65  1:47.72  2:25.62                                    
 16 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan        9 CERR-CA              2:17.36    2:31.91  
       32.38  1:12.05  1:52.72  2:31.91                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Tristan              10 CCY-CA               2:12.56    2:12.25  
       29.82  1:04.00  1:39.31  2:12.25                                    
  2 Vargas, Kevin             10 BREA-CA              2:12.48    2:12.69  
       30.50  1:04.45  1:39.06  2:12.69                                    
  3 Quick, Jon                10 CANY-CA              2:15.76    2:12.97  
       31.06  1:05.69  1:40.85  2:12.97                                    
  4 Syrkin, Danny              9 ROSE-CA              2:13.14    2:13.38  
       30.75  1:04.76  1:38.94  2:13.38                                    
  5 Lee, Connor               10 SPS-CA               2:15.78    2:14.64  
       31.15  1:05.27  1:40.42  2:14.64                                    
  6 Brune, Noah               10 CANY-CA              2:17.47    2:15.30  
       30.99  1:05.53  1:40.53  2:15.30                                    
  7 Wang, Nolan               10 UN-CA                2:16.62    2:15.58  
       31.34  1:06.80  1:41.94  2:15.58                                    
  8 Neamand, Quinn            10 MVN-CA               2:16.16    2:17.20  
       30.74  1:05.34  1:41.46  2:17.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan        9 CERR-CA              2:17.42    2:17.36  
       30.97  1:06.32  1:42.95  2:17.36                                    
 10 Lee, Joshua               10 MEGA-CA              2:22.12    2:17.96  
       31.66  1:06.38  1:42.95  2:17.96                                    
 11 Hotchkiss, Kennan         10 WSTA-CA              2:19.97    2:18.05  
       31.92  1:07.01  1:43.15  2:18.05                                    
 12 Viveros, Angel            10 LAC-CA               2:21.23    2:20.68  
       32.48  1:07.93  1:44.26  2:20.68                                    
 13 Taylor, Zach              10 NGG-CA               2:21.46    2:21.16  
       31.38  1:07.22  1:44.37  2:21.16                                    
 14 Lee, James                10 ROSE-CA              2:21.26    2:21.30  
       32.39  1:08.63  1:46.20  2:21.30                                    
 15 Babaian, Michael           9 HILL-CA              2:24.21    2:21.72  
       32.29  1:09.06  1:46.27  2:21.72                                    
 16 Yeomans, Tyler            10 TORR-CA              2:26.61    2:21.94  
       33.03  1:09.76  1:46.85  2:21.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferrara, Carson           10 COTO-CA              2:22.17    2:22.33  
       32.32  1:09.16  1:45.99  2:22.33                                    
 18 McArthur, Dylan            9 LKWD-CA              2:27.43    2:22.57  
       34.17  1:10.93  1:46.68  2:22.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Kevin                10 RST-CA               2:27.15    2:23.82  
       32.68  1:09.31  1:47.17  2:23.82                                    
 20 Chow, Nathan              10 BREA-CA              2:23.66    2:23.94  
       33.40  1:11.14  1:48.92  2:23.94                                    
 21 Copses, Adam              10 LASC-CA              2:29.17    2:24.91  
       33.22  1:10.58  1:47.97  2:24.91                                    
 22 Gray, Ethan               10 PASA-CA              2:24.65    2:25.50  
       33.21  1:09.58  1:47.67  2:25.50                                    
 23 Gee, Aaron                 9 NGG-CA               2:27.42    2:25.59  
       33.44  1:10.89  1:48.37  2:25.59                                    
 24 Kahn, Ellis               10 TSM-CA               2:45.54L   2:25.75  
       33.13  1:10.39  1:49.39  2:25.75                                    
 25 Mills, Matt               10 SBSC-CA              2:23.33    2:25.94  
       33.87  1:11.24  1:49.68  2:25.94                                    
 26 Borjal, Alex               9 MVN-CA               2:23.06    2:26.71  
       33.48  1:11.62  1:50.43  2:26.71                                    
 27 Yoo, Evan                  8 TCS-CA               2:27.17    2:26.80  
       34.29  1:11.82  1:51.37  2:26.80                                    
 28 Lozano, Jesse             10 RTLR-CA              2:29.45    2:27.98  
       34.12  1:12.00  1:50.35  2:27.98                                    
 29 Ma, Terence               10 FAST-CA              2:28.43    2:28.10  
       33.56  1:11.06  1:50.44  2:28.10                                    
 30 Powell, Camden            10 CANY-CA              2:28.92    2:28.15  
       34.67  1:12.40  1:50.88  2:28.15                                    
 31 Grases, Juan Miguel       10 ROSE-CA              2:28.43    2:28.36  
       34.06  1:11.22  1:50.15  2:28.36                                    
 32 Snodgrass, Michael         9 MVN-CA               2:28.39    2:29.75  
       33.69  1:11.29  1:50.92  2:29.75                                    
 33 Wong, Kyle                10 SMT-CA               2:29.50    2:30.20  
       33.66  1:11.87  1:52.29  2:30.20                                    
 34 Lopez, Nathan             10 DWNY-CA              2:47.66L   2:32.40  
       33.97  1:14.22  1:54.82  2:32.40                                    
 -- McShane, Killian           9 MVN-CA               2:28.02   X2:31.50  
       34.46  1:13.23  1:53.48  2:31.50                                    
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 de Vera, Elijah           10 RST-CA                 30.78      30.74  
  2 Sheen, Grant              10 AZOT-CA                31.42      31.07  
  3 McCrary, Mark             10 ROSE-CA                33.10      32.14  
  4 Pulice, Tanner             9 NOVA-CA                32.52      32.20  
  5 Medvedev, Michael         10 HOLY-CA                32.69      32.75  
  6 Farley, Caden             10 NOVA-CA                33.63      32.82  
  7 Horvath, Teddy            10 NOVA-CA                33.01      33.05  
  8 Hernandez, Diego          10 MVN-CA                 33.17      33.56  
B - Final
  9 Keegan, Sean              10 CITI-CA                33.68      32.89  
 10 Honng, Brian              10 BREA-CA                33.89      33.67  
 11 Brune, Noah               10 CANY-CA                34.18      34.54  
 12 Sannibale, Henrique       10 SPS-CA                 35.01      34.58  
 13 Hoffman, Thomas           10 ROSE-CA                35.45      34.90  
 14 Medina, Arturo            10 CIA-CA                 34.45      35.38  
 15 Blake, Will               10 ROSE-CA                35.30      35.41  
 16 Chan, Samuel               9 NOVA-CA                34.29      35.54  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 de Vera, Elijah           10 RST-CA                 31.42      30.78  
  2 Sheen, Grant              10 AZOT-CA                31.59      31.42  
  3 Pulice, Tanner             9 NOVA-CA                33.95      32.52  
  4 Medvedev, Michael         10 HOLY-CA                34.28      32.69  
  5 Horvath, Teddy            10 NOVA-CA                33.55      33.01  
  6 McCrary, Mark             10 ROSE-CA                34.09      33.10  
  7 Hernandez, Diego          10 MVN-CA                 33.03      33.17  
  8 Farley, Caden             10 NOVA-CA                35.66      33.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keegan, Sean              10 CITI-CA                34.31      33.68  
 10 Honng, Brian              10 BREA-CA                33.87      33.89  
 11 Brune, Noah               10 CANY-CA                34.53      34.18  
 12 Chan, Samuel               9 NOVA-CA                35.37      34.29  
 13 Medina, Arturo            10 CIA-CA                 34.70      34.45  
 14 Sannibale, Henrique       10 SPS-CA                 35.54      35.01  
 15 Blake, Will               10 ROSE-CA                36.96      35.30  
 16 Hoffman, Thomas           10 ROSE-CA                36.37      35.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gribble, Kyle             10 TCC-CA                 36.60      35.62  
 18 Hartwell, Adam            10 MESA-CA                35.79      35.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lew, Daniel                9 MVN-CA                 36.77      35.84  
 20 Kahn, Ellis               10 TSM-CA                 41.49L     35.86  
 21 Cosic, Eddie              10 ROSE-CA                35.29      35.96  
 22 Diep, Toby                10 MAX-CA                 36.94      36.03  
 23 Taylor, Zach              10 NGG-CA                 36.11      36.04  
 24 Yang, Nathan              10 NOVA-CA                36.09      36.07  
 25 Lee, Harrison             10 FAST-CA                35.91      36.08  
 26 Ferrara, Carter            8 COTO-CA                36.79      36.44  
 27 Mills, Matt               10 SBSC-CA                36.53      36.50  
 28 Lait, Casey                9 SCAN-CA                36.91      36.58  
 29 Tran, Caden               10 NOVA-CA                41.38L     36.81  
 30 Tsai, Kurtis               9 SMT-CA                 36.31      36.91  
 31 Wong, Kyle                10 STOP-CA                40.80L     37.19  
 32 Caverly, Grant             9 TSM-CA                 35.75      37.23  
 33 Grases, Juan Miguel       10 ROSE-CA                36.92      37.45  
 34 Mazyan, Alex              10 CLSS-CA                36.61      37.55  
 35 Chow, Nathan              10 BREA-CA                36.51      38.01  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 de Vera, Elijah           10 RST-CA               1:07.94    1:08.37  
       33.33  1:08.37                                                      
  2 Sheen, Grant              10 AZOT-CA              1:08.57    1:08.39  
       32.56  1:08.39                                                      
  3 Medvedev, Michael         10 HOLY-CA              1:10.23    1:09.22  
       33.79  1:09.22                                                      
  4 Brune, Noah               10 CANY-CA              1:11.66    1:11.41  
       34.61  1:11.41                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Diego          10 MVN-CA               1:10.55    1:11.47  
       34.58  1:11.47                                                      
  6 Horvath, Teddy            10 NOVA-CA              1:11.35    1:11.81  
       34.80  1:11.81                                                      
  7 Farley, Caden             10 NOVA-CA              1:11.97    1:12.11  
       35.70  1:12.11                                                      
  8 Honng, Brian              10 BREA-CA              1:11.15    1:12.27  
       35.08  1:12.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 McCrary, Mark             10 ROSE-CA              1:12.92    1:11.70  
       35.87  1:11.70                                                      
 10 Sannibale, Henrique       10 SPS-CA               1:12.87    1:13.81  
       35.68  1:13.81                                                      
 11 Lew, Daniel                9 MVN-CA               1:15.79    1:14.44  
       36.09  1:14.44                                                      
 12 Ferrara, Carter            8 COTO-CA              1:16.08    1:14.78  
       37.31  1:14.78                                                      
 13 Keegan, Sean              10 CITI-CA              1:14.23    1:14.85  
       36.59  1:14.85                                                      
 14 Matos, Vince              10 SCAL-CA              1:14.23    1:14.93  
       36.50  1:14.93                                                      
 15 Hotchkiss, Kennan         10 WSTA-CA              1:14.73    1:15.05  
       37.23  1:15.05                                                      
 16 Grases, Juan Miguel       10 ROSE-CA              1:15.37    1:15.95  
       37.27  1:15.95                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 de Vera, Elijah           10 RST-CA               1:08.24    1:07.94  
       33.07  1:07.94                                                      
  2 Sheen, Grant              10 AZOT-CA              1:08.44    1:08.57  
       32.39  1:08.57                                                      
  3 Medvedev, Michael         10 HOLY-CA              1:13.45    1:10.23  
       33.87  1:10.23                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Diego          10 MVN-CA               1:10.48    1:10.55  
       34.21  1:10.55                                                      
  5 Honng, Brian              10 BREA-CA              1:13.00    1:11.15  
       34.75  1:11.15                                                      
  6 Horvath, Teddy            10 NOVA-CA              1:12.52    1:11.35  
       33.87  1:11.35                                                      
  7 Brune, Noah               10 CANY-CA              1:14.04    1:11.66  
       34.34  1:11.66                                                      
  8 Farley, Caden             10 NOVA-CA              1:19.92    1:11.97  
       34.84  1:11.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sannibale, Henrique       10 SPS-CA               1:16.99    1:12.87  
       34.88  1:12.87                                                      
 10 McCrary, Mark             10 ROSE-CA              1:12.08    1:12.92  
       35.99  1:12.92                                                      
 11 Matos, Vince              10 SCAL-CA              1:28.75L   1:14.23  
       36.48  1:14.23                                                      
 11 Keegan, Sean              10 CITI-CA              1:14.87    1:14.23  
       36.77  1:14.23                                                      
 13 Hotchkiss, Kennan         10 WSTA-CA              1:15.80    1:14.73  
       36.97  1:14.73                                                      
 14 Grases, Juan Miguel       10 ROSE-CA              1:19.80    1:15.37  
       36.79  1:15.37                                                      
 15 Lew, Daniel                9 MVN-CA               1:19.29    1:15.79  
       37.30  1:15.79                                                      
 16 Ferrara, Carter            8 COTO-CA              1:19.34    1:16.08  
       37.25  1:16.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hartwell, Adam            10 MESA-CA              1:17.10    1:16.22  
       37.30  1:16.22                                                      
 18 Lait, Casey                9 SCAN-CA              1:18.54    1:16.40  
       36.78  1:16.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yang, Nathan              10 NOVA-CA              1:18.47    1:16.75  
       38.09  1:16.75                                                      
 20 Abdollahi, Ryan            9 NOVA-CA              1:20.00    1:17.14  
       38.24  1:17.14                                                      
 21 Cosic, Eddie              10 ROSE-CA              1:18.66    1:17.29  
       37.57  1:17.29                                                      
 22 Borjal, Alex               9 MVN-CA               1:18.42    1:18.05  
       37.78  1:18.05                                                      
 23 Gribble, Kyle             10 TCC-CA               1:18.39    1:18.26  
       37.62  1:18.26                                                      
 24 Kahn, Ellis               10 TSM-CA               1:19.49    1:18.30  
       37.11  1:18.30                                                      
 25 McShane, Killian           9 MVN-CA               1:19.24    1:18.45  
       38.02  1:18.45                                                      
 26 Wong, Kyle                10 STOP-CA              1:29.56L   1:21.32  
       39.15  1:21.32                                                      
 -- Caverly, Grant             9 TSM-CA               1:18.03         DQ  
       37.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Liu, Kevin                10 RST-CA               1:19.74         DQ  
       38.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Choi, Woo                 10 CCY-CA               1:20.05         DQ  
       39.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Chan, Samuel               9 NOVA-CA              1:18.53         DQ  
       36.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Mazyan, Alex              10 CLSS-CA              1:19.78         DQ  
       38.90       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neamand, Quinn            10 MVN-CA                 36.44      35.47  
  2 Lin, Tristan              10 CCY-CA                 36.61      35.84  
  3 Lee, Connor               10 SPS-CA                 36.71      36.17  
  4 Garcia, Zack              10 SCAL-CA                36.72      37.44  
  5 Schreiber, Jason          10 AZOT-CA                38.40      37.99  
  6 De Loera, Jorge           10 LKWD-CA                38.14      38.02  
  7 Honng, Brian              10 BREA-CA                37.95      38.09  
  8 Keegan, Sean              10 CITI-CA                38.39      38.50  
B - Final
  9 Lin, Maxwell              10 SMT-CA                 39.11      38.58  
 10 Medina, Arturo            10 CIA-CA                 39.80      39.29  
 11 Horvath, Teddy            10 NOVA-CA                38.79      39.40  
 12 Taylor, Zach              10 NGG-CA                 39.03      39.48  
 13 Ferrara, Carson           10 COTO-CA                39.80      39.52  
 14 Chen, Joseph              10 CROC-CA                39.42      39.53  
 15 Hoffman, Thomas           10 ROSE-CA                39.81      39.91  
 16 Deleske, Nick             10 GWSC-CA                39.74      40.59  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neamand, Quinn            10 MVN-CA                 36.55      36.44  
  2 Lin, Tristan              10 CCY-CA                 37.48      36.61  
  3 Lee, Connor               10 SPS-CA                 38.43      36.71  
  4 Garcia, Zack              10 SCAL-CA                39.43      36.72  
  5 Honng, Brian              10 BREA-CA                37.03      37.95  
  6 De Loera, Jorge           10 LKWD-CA                39.53      38.14  
  7 Keegan, Sean              10 CITI-CA                38.78      38.39  
  8 Schreiber, Jason          10 AZOT-CA                38.42      38.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horvath, Teddy            10 NOVA-CA                39.83      38.79  
 10 Taylor, Zach              10 NGG-CA                 41.52      39.03  
 11 Lin, Maxwell              10 SMT-CA                 41.24      39.11  
 12 Chen, Joseph              10 CROC-CA                41.99      39.42  
 13 Deleske, Nick             10 GWSC-CA                41.84      39.74  
 14 Ferrara, Carson           10 COTO-CA                40.47      39.80  
 14 Medina, Arturo            10 CIA-CA                 38.07      39.80  
 16 Hoffman, Thomas           10 ROSE-CA                38.59      39.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heine, Cole               10 TSM-CA                 40.75      39.97  
 18 Wong, Kyle                10 SMT-CA                 41.33      40.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huang, Joshua              9 ARSC-CA                41.91      40.42  
 20 Abdollahi, Ryan            9 NOVA-CA                41.35      40.56  
 21 Lopez, Nathan             10 DWNY-CA                39.54      40.65  
 22 Yoo, Evan                  8 TCS-CA                 41.97      40.71  
 23 Borjal, Alex               9 MVN-CA                 41.57      40.72  
 24 Mills, Matt               10 SBSC-CA                41.13      40.78  
 25 Cosic, Eddie              10 ROSE-CA                41.12      40.94  
 26 Smith, Michael             9 ROSE-CA                42.22      40.99  
 27 Tsai, Kurtis               9 SMT-CA                 41.44      41.35  
 28 Diep, Toby                10 MAX-CA                 42.11      41.60  
 29 Stovner, Colin            10 SCAL-CA                41.17      42.04  
 30 Campbell, Robert          10 TCC-CA                 41.46      42.37  
 -- Beck, Brandon             10 WASC-CA                42.15         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neamand, Quinn            10 MVN-CA               1:19.75    1:17.62  
       36.35  1:17.62                                                      
  2 Schreiber, Jason          10 AZOT-CA              1:21.42    1:19.90  
       38.08  1:19.90                                                      
  3 Medvedev, Michael         10 HOLY-CA              1:21.74    1:20.01  
       38.08  1:20.01                                                      
  4 Vargas, Kevin             10 BREA-CA              1:21.28    1:20.11  
       38.46  1:20.11                                                      
  5 Sheen, Grant              10 AZOT-CA              1:22.08    1:20.62  
       38.95  1:20.62                                                      
  5 Lee, Joshua               10 MEGA-CA              1:21.42    1:20.62  
       38.57  1:20.62                                                      
  7 Honng, Brian              10 BREA-CA              1:20.97    1:20.80  
       38.47  1:20.80                                                      
  8 Garcia, Zack              10 SCAL-CA              1:21.95    1:22.01  
       38.79  1:22.01                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lin, Maxwell              10 SMT-CA               1:22.95    1:21.26  
       38.89  1:21.26                                                      
 10 Keegan, Sean              10 CITI-CA              1:22.79    1:22.38  
       40.16  1:22.38                                                      
 11 De Loera, Jorge           10 LKWD-CA              1:25.97    1:22.66  
       40.10  1:22.66                                                      
 12 Hoffman, Thomas           10 ROSE-CA              1:26.22    1:24.60  
       40.09  1:24.60                                                      
 13 Lee, James                10 ROSE-CA              1:27.06    1:24.76  
       41.01  1:24.76                                                      
 14 McCrary, Mark             10 ROSE-CA              1:26.77    1:24.82  
       40.55  1:24.82                                                      
 15 Taylor, Zach              10 NGG-CA               1:26.78    1:25.07  
       40.50  1:25.07                                                      
 16 Mills, Matt               10 SBSC-CA              1:27.11    1:26.74  
       42.96  1:26.74                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neamand, Quinn            10 MVN-CA               1:18.79    1:19.75  
       37.09  1:19.75                                                      
  2 Honng, Brian              10 BREA-CA              1:19.24    1:20.97  
       38.62  1:20.97                                                      
  3 Vargas, Kevin             10 BREA-CA              1:19.51    1:21.28  
       38.91  1:21.28                                                      
  4 Schreiber, Jason          10 AZOT-CA              1:19.77    1:21.42  
       39.20  1:21.42                                                      
  4 Lee, Joshua               10 MEGA-CA              1:21.81    1:21.42  
       38.62  1:21.42                                                      
  6 Medvedev, Michael         10 HOLY-CA              1:21.71    1:21.74  
       39.61  1:21.74                                                      
  7 Garcia, Zack              10 SCAL-CA              1:23.89    1:21.95  
       39.03  1:21.95                                                      
  8 Sheen, Grant              10 AZOT-CA              1:21.84    1:22.08  
       39.85  1:22.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keegan, Sean              10 CITI-CA              1:25.03    1:22.79  
       39.30  1:22.79                                                      
 10 Lin, Maxwell              10 SMT-CA               1:29.16    1:22.95  
       39.78  1:22.95                                                      
 11 De Loera, Jorge           10 LKWD-CA              1:23.82    1:25.97  
       42.20  1:25.97                                                      
 12 Hoffman, Thomas           10 ROSE-CA              1:26.57    1:26.22  
       40.41  1:26.22                                                      
 13 McCrary, Mark             10 ROSE-CA              1:23.70    1:26.77  
       40.83  1:26.77                                                      
 14 Taylor, Zach              10 NGG-CA               1:30.87    1:26.78  
       41.94  1:26.78                                                      
 15 Lee, James                10 ROSE-CA              1:26.62    1:27.06  
       42.34  1:27.06                                                      
 16 Mills, Matt               10 SBSC-CA              1:24.68    1:27.11  
       42.63  1:27.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lopez, Nathan             10 DWNY-CA              1:26.22    1:27.63  
       42.40  1:27.63                                                      
 18 Abdollahi, Ryan            9 NOVA-CA              1:28.10    1:27.74  
       42.98  1:27.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ferrara, Carson           10 COTO-CA              1:26.41    1:27.90  
       41.03  1:27.90                                                      
 20 Gray, Ethan               10 PASA-CA              1:28.19    1:28.00  
       41.52  1:28.00                                                      
 21 Medina, Arturo            10 CIA-CA               1:25.59    1:28.07  
       43.38  1:28.07                                                      
 22 Ma, Terence               10 FAST-CA              1:40.19L   1:28.19  
       42.12  1:28.19                                                      
 23 Borjal, Alex               9 MVN-CA               1:27.47    1:28.23  
       43.92  1:28.23                                                      
 24 Lew, Daniel                9 MVN-CA               1:29.67    1:28.42  
       41.83  1:28.42                                                      
 25 Wong, Kyle                10 SMT-CA               1:29.04    1:28.45  
       42.40  1:28.45                                                      
 26 Campbell, Robert          10 TCC-CA               1:30.29    1:29.13  
       41.85  1:29.13                                                      
 27 Cosic, Eddie              10 ROSE-CA              1:30.04    1:29.18  
       42.37  1:29.18                                                      
 28 Longfellow, Travis         9 RST-CA               1:30.00    1:29.81  
       41.97  1:29.81                                                      
 29 Diep, Toby                10 MAX-CA               1:30.09    1:30.39  
       42.02  1:30.39                                                      
 30 Baca, Eddie               10 CERR-CA              1:30.67    1:30.92  
       43.84  1:30.92                                                      
 31 Halley, Sage              10 ORCA-CA              1:30.98    1:30.98  
       42.84  1:30.98                                                      
 32 Heine, Cole               10 TSM-CA               1:28.66    1:31.12  
       42.88  1:31.12                                                      
 33 Sannibale, Henrique       10 SPS-CA               1:40.20L   1:32.57  
       44.14  1:32.57                                                      
 34 Smith, Michael             9 ROSE-CA              1:30.14    1:32.72  
       45.23  1:32.72                                                      
 35 Spees, Bradley             9 NOVA-CA              1:30.54    1:34.54  
       45.67  1:34.54                                                      
 -- Yoo, Evan                  8 TCS-CA               1:29.41         DQ  
       43.36       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Connor               10 SPS-CA                 29.11      28.50  
  2 de Vera, Elijah           10 RST-CA                 29.56      29.24  
  3 Pulice, Tanner             9 NOVA-CA                30.86      30.49  
  4 Syrkin, Danny              9 ROSE-CA                30.23      30.55  
  5 Quick, Jon                10 CANY-CA                31.45      30.58  
  6 Horvath, Teddy            10 NOVA-CA                32.08      31.67  
  7 Brune, Noah               10 CANY-CA                31.88      32.26  
  8 Schreiber, Jason          10 AZOT-CA                32.01      32.31  
B - Final
  9 Keegan, Sean              10 CITI-CA                32.44      31.94  
 10 Hong, Dylan                9 CCY-CA                 32.65      32.60  
 11 Morici, Charlie           10 CANY-CA                33.81      33.07  
 12 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan        9 CERR-CA                32.27      33.17  
 13 Wang, Nolan               10 UN-CA                  32.67      33.72  
 14 Babaian, Michael           9 HILL-CA                33.70      34.14  
 15 Lee, Harrison             10 FAST-CA                33.83      34.25  
 16 Ma, Terence               10 FAST-CA                33.07      34.60  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Connor               10 SPS-CA                 29.49      29.11  
  2 de Vera, Elijah           10 RST-CA                 29.21      29.56  
  3 Syrkin, Danny              9 ROSE-CA                30.63      30.23  
  4 Pulice, Tanner             9 NOVA-CA                30.85      30.86  
  5 Quick, Jon                10 CANY-CA                31.92      31.45  
  6 Brune, Noah               10 CANY-CA                32.26      31.88  
  7 Schreiber, Jason          10 AZOT-CA                32.50      32.01  
  8 Horvath, Teddy            10 NOVA-CA                33.19      32.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan        9 CERR-CA                34.30      32.27  
 10 Keegan, Sean              10 CITI-CA                33.56      32.44  
 11 Hong, Dylan                9 CCY-CA                 34.71      32.65  
 12 Wang, Nolan               10 UN-CA                  33.36      32.67  
 13 Ma, Terence               10 FAST-CA                32.95      33.07  
 14 Babaian, Michael           9 HILL-CA                35.29      33.70  
 15 Morici, Charlie           10 CANY-CA                34.79      33.81  
 16 Lee, Harrison             10 FAST-CA                33.49      33.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stovner, Colin            10 SCAL-CA                33.11      33.90  
 18 Chen, Joseph              10 CROC-CA                34.99      34.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartwell, Adam            10 MESA-CA                33.39      34.22  
 20 Ferrara, Carson           10 COTO-CA                34.05      34.24  
 21 Spees, Bradley             9 NOVA-CA                34.95      34.44  
 22 Liu, Kevin                10 RST-CA                 40.03L     34.45  
 23 Murguia, Jesus            10 LMST-CA                34.87      34.51  
 24 Ferrara, Carter            8 COTO-CA                35.26      35.07  
 25 Tsubota, Troy              9 OCW-CA                 35.40      35.24  
 26 Lopez, Nathan             10 DWNY-CA                35.15      35.85  
 27 Lait, Casey                9 SCAN-CA                35.13      36.05  
 28 Sannibale, Henrique       10 SPS-CA                 34.85      36.68  
 29 Caverly, Grant             9 TSM-CA                 35.47      36.87  
 -- Gonzalez, Christian       10 LAC-CA                 34.61     X33.55  
 -- Hernandez, Diego          10 MVN-CA                 32.53         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Connor               10 SPS-CA               1:05.32    1:04.47  
       29.31  1:04.47                                                      
  2 Syrkin, Danny              9 ROSE-CA              1:09.32    1:05.89  
       30.69  1:05.89                                                      
  3 de Vera, Elijah           10 RST-CA               1:06.90    1:06.41  
       30.48  1:06.41                                                      
  4 Pulice, Tanner             9 NOVA-CA              1:09.32    1:07.91  
       32.05  1:07.91                                                      
  5 Lee, Joshua               10 MEGA-CA              1:10.55    1:10.17  
       32.63  1:10.17                                                      
  6 Schreiber, Jason          10 AZOT-CA              1:11.13    1:10.27  
       33.55  1:10.27                                                      
  7 Lin, Tristan              10 CCY-CA               1:11.41    1:11.02  
       33.00  1:11.02                                                      
  8 Vargas, Kevin             10 BREA-CA              1:11.46    1:12.15  
       33.38  1:12.15                                                      
B - Final
  9 Quick, Jon                10 CANY-CA              1:11.89    1:10.92  
       34.66  1:10.92                                                      
 10 Horvath, Teddy            10 NOVA-CA              1:13.85    1:11.72  
       33.32  1:11.72                                                      
 11 McCrary, Mark             10 ROSE-CA              1:12.95    1:12.00  
       33.52  1:12.00                                                      
 12 Morici, Charlie           10 CANY-CA              1:12.66    1:12.13  
       34.41  1:12.13                                                      
 13 Medvedev, Michael         10 HOLY-CA              1:12.47    1:12.63  
       32.78  1:12.63                                                      
 14 Stovner, Colin            10 SCAL-CA              1:13.83    1:13.28  
       34.50  1:13.28                                                      
 15 Liu, Kevin                10 RST-CA               1:15.06    1:15.02  
       34.63  1:15.02                                                      
 -- Wang, Nolan               10 UN-CA                1:11.50         DQ  
       33.59       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Connor               10 SPS-CA               1:09.70    1:05.32  
       30.15  1:05.32                                                      
  2 de Vera, Elijah           10 RST-CA               1:06.28    1:06.90  
       30.77  1:06.90                                                      
  3 Syrkin, Danny              9 ROSE-CA              1:09.13    1:09.32  
       32.00  1:09.32                                                      
  3 Pulice, Tanner             9 NOVA-CA              1:09.63    1:09.32  
       33.17  1:09.32                                                      
  5 Lee, Joshua               10 MEGA-CA              1:12.17    1:10.55  
       32.79  1:10.55                                                      
  6 Schreiber, Jason          10 AZOT-CA              1:11.63    1:11.13  
       34.13  1:11.13                                                      
  7 Lin, Tristan              10 CCY-CA               1:10.78    1:11.41  
       33.85  1:11.41                                                      
  8 Vargas, Kevin             10 BREA-CA              1:09.30    1:11.46  
       34.02  1:11.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Nolan               10 UN-CA                1:12.47    1:11.50  
       34.02  1:11.50                                                      
 10 Quick, Jon                10 CANY-CA              1:11.85    1:11.89  
       33.65  1:11.89                                                      
 11 Medvedev, Michael         10 HOLY-CA              1:19.69    1:12.47  
       33.38  1:12.47                                                      
 12 Morici, Charlie           10 CANY-CA              1:18.09    1:12.66  
       34.54  1:12.66                                                      
 13 McCrary, Mark             10 ROSE-CA              1:14.16    1:12.95  
       34.14  1:12.95                                                      
 14 Stovner, Colin            10 SCAL-CA              1:15.25    1:13.83  
       35.20  1:13.83                                                      
 15 Horvath, Teddy            10 NOVA-CA              1:14.04    1:13.85  
       33.63  1:13.85                                                      
 16 Liu, Kevin                10 RST-CA               1:20.21    1:15.06  
       35.45  1:15.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ma, Terence               10 FAST-CA              1:16.98    1:15.44  
       34.72  1:15.44                                                      
 18 Gray, Ethan               10 PASA-CA              1:18.08    1:16.14  
       35.81  1:16.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murguia, Jesus            10 LMST-CA              1:19.33    1:16.31  
       36.49  1:16.31                                                      
 20 Lew, Daniel                9 MVN-CA               1:18.87    1:16.49  
       35.01  1:16.49                                                      
 21 Abdollahi, Ryan            9 NOVA-CA              1:20.28    1:16.58  
       36.07  1:16.58                                                      
 22 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan        9 CERR-CA              1:18.89    1:18.10  
       35.79  1:18.10                                                      
 23 Caverly, Grant             9 TSM-CA               1:16.08    1:18.15  
       35.95  1:18.15                                                      
 24 Goel, Rithik              10 WASC-CA              1:21.62    1:18.41  
       35.84  1:18.41                                                      
 25 Lee, Harrison             10 FAST-CA              1:20.63    1:18.42  
       35.37  1:18.42                                                      
 26 Tsubota, Troy              9 OCW-CA               1:18.30    1:18.49  
       36.06  1:18.49                                                      
 27 Lait, Casey                9 SCAN-CA              1:21.58    1:18.52  
       35.80  1:18.52                                                      
 28 Baca, Eddie               10 CERR-CA              1:20.97    1:19.05  
       37.02  1:19.05                                                      
 29 Gonzalez, Christian       10 LAC-CA               1:21.31    1:19.47  
       35.61  1:19.47                                                      
 30 Spees, Bradley             9 NOVA-CA              1:17.52    1:19.78  
       36.83  1:19.78                                                      
 31 Gee, Aaron                 9 NGG-CA               1:20.84    1:20.78  
       39.05  1:20.78                                                      
 32 Lopez, Nathan             10 DWNY-CA              1:19.59    1:23.51  
       38.74  1:23.51                                                      
 33 Morita, Akira             10 OCW-CA               1:31.23L   1:24.99  
       38.55  1:24.99                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Tristan              10 CCY-CA               1:08.07    1:07.70  
       31.99  1:07.70                                                      
  2 Pulice, Tanner             9 NOVA-CA              1:09.75    1:09.36  
       32.23  1:09.36                                                      
  3 Sheen, Grant              10 AZOT-CA              1:09.49    1:09.37  
       32.43  1:09.37                                                      
  4 Neamand, Quinn            10 MVN-CA               1:09.88    1:09.90  
       32.49  1:09.90                                                      
  5 Vargas, Kevin             10 BREA-CA              1:10.66    1:10.63  
       33.80  1:10.63                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Diego          10 MVN-CA               1:11.04    1:10.70  
       33.35  1:10.70                                                      
  7 Honng, Brian              10 BREA-CA              1:10.93    1:11.03  
       33.50  1:11.03                                                      
  8 Schreiber, Jason          10 AZOT-CA              1:11.51    1:11.78  
       33.68  1:11.78                                                      
B - Final
  9 Quick, Jon                10 CANY-CA              1:13.14    1:11.25  
       33.73  1:11.25                                                      
 10 Keegan, Sean              10 CITI-CA              1:12.88    1:12.84  
       34.24  1:12.84                                                      
 11 Brune, Noah               10 CANY-CA              1:12.15    1:12.85  
       32.95  1:12.85                                                      
 12 Mills, Matt               10 SBSC-CA              1:15.75    1:14.00  
       36.04  1:14.00                                                      
 13 Lee, James                10 ROSE-CA              1:15.17    1:14.30  
       34.34  1:14.30                                                      
 14 Abdollahi, Ryan            9 NOVA-CA              1:15.82    1:15.33  
       35.51  1:15.33                                                      
 15 Wang, Nolan               10 UN-CA                1:14.47    1:15.49  
       34.74  1:15.49                                                      
 16 Gray, Ethan               10 PASA-CA              1:15.78    1:16.56  
       36.54  1:16.56                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Tristan              10 CCY-CA               1:09.46    1:08.07  
       32.07  1:08.07                                                      
  2 Sheen, Grant              10 AZOT-CA              1:09.91    1:09.49  
       31.12  1:09.49                                                      
  3 Pulice, Tanner             9 NOVA-CA              1:12.70    1:09.75  
       32.00  1:09.75                                                      
  4 Neamand, Quinn            10 MVN-CA               1:11.25    1:09.88  
       32.75  1:09.88                                                      
  5 Vargas, Kevin             10 BREA-CA              1:10.40    1:10.66  
       32.95  1:10.66                                                      
  6 Honng, Brian              10 BREA-CA              1:10.91    1:10.93  
       33.16  1:10.93                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Diego          10 MVN-CA               1:11.25    1:11.04  
       32.31  1:11.04                                                      
  8 Schreiber, Jason          10 AZOT-CA              1:13.09    1:11.51  
       33.27  1:11.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brune, Noah               10 CANY-CA              1:14.17    1:12.15  
       33.04  1:12.15                                                      
 10 Keegan, Sean              10 CITI-CA              1:13.38    1:12.88  
 11 Quick, Jon                10 CANY-CA              1:12.64    1:13.14  
       35.70  1:13.14                                                      
 12 Wang, Nolan               10 UN-CA                1:15.25    1:14.47  
       34.66  1:14.47                                                      
 13 Lee, James                10 ROSE-CA              1:17.37    1:15.17  
       35.35  1:15.17                                                      
 14 Mills, Matt               10 SBSC-CA              1:16.17    1:15.75  
 15 Gray, Ethan               10 PASA-CA              1:16.67    1:15.78  
       35.63  1:15.78                                                      
 16 Abdollahi, Ryan            9 NOVA-CA              1:17.20    1:15.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferrara, Carson           10 COTO-CA              1:16.32    1:15.90  
       35.71  1:15.90                                                      
 18 Stovner, Colin            10 SCAL-CA              1:16.23    1:15.95  
       34.41  1:15.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lew, Daniel                9 MVN-CA               1:17.89    1:16.20  
       35.06  1:16.20                                                      
 20 Hoffman, Thomas           10 ROSE-CA              1:16.75    1:16.39  
       36.07  1:16.39                                                      
 21 Cosic, Eddie              10 ROSE-CA              1:17.25    1:16.80  
       35.35  1:16.80                                                      
 22 Yang, Nathan              10 NOVA-CA              1:17.91    1:17.10  
       35.59  1:17.10                                                      
 23 Medina, Arturo            10 CIA-CA               1:13.80    1:17.25  
       35.53  1:17.25                                                      
 24 Lee, Harrison             10 FAST-CA              1:16.54    1:17.41  
 25 Diep, Toby                10 MAX-CA               1:18.70    1:18.29  
       35.71  1:18.29                                                      
 26 Yoo, Evan                  8 TCS-CA               1:17.57    1:18.78  
 27 Grases, Juan Miguel       10 ROSE-CA              1:18.42    1:19.03  
 28 Baca, Eddie               10 CERR-CA              1:18.51    1:19.65  
       37.71  1:19.65                                                      
 -- Medvedev, Michael         10 HOLY-CA              1:14.20         DQ  
 -- McCrary, Mark             10 ROSE-CA              1:14.90         DQ  
       33.02       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Tristan              10 CCY-CA               2:27.10    2:26.72  
       33.02  1:11.20  1:55.05  2:26.72                                    
  2 Medvedev, Michael         10 HOLY-CA              2:27.86    2:27.19  
       33.01  1:10.14  1:54.56  2:27.19                                    
  3 Vargas, Kevin             10 BREA-CA              2:30.06    2:29.48  
       33.71  1:13.18  1:55.66  2:29.48                                    
  4 Syrkin, Danny              9 ROSE-CA              2:30.70    2:30.07  
       32.21  1:09.85  1:57.21  2:30.07                                    
  5 Honng, Brian              10 BREA-CA              2:32.57    2:30.34  
       34.13  1:11.84  1:56.98  2:30.34                                    
  6 Schreiber, Jason          10 AZOT-CA              2:31.17    2:30.58  
       33.52  1:11.06  1:57.20  2:30.58                                    
  7 Lee, Joshua               10 MEGA-CA              2:31.43    2:31.88  
       32.77  1:11.83  1:57.05  2:31.88                                    
  8 McCrary, Mark             10 ROSE-CA              2:34.09    2:32.27  
       33.13  1:10.67  1:57.44  2:32.27                                    
B - Final
  9 Sheen, Grant              10 AZOT-CA              2:34.71    2:30.35  
       33.17  1:10.14  1:55.31  2:30.35                                    
 10 Neamand, Quinn            10 MVN-CA               2:34.84    2:33.12  
       33.33  1:13.18  1:56.88  2:33.12                                    
 11 Lee, James                10 ROSE-CA              2:39.03    2:36.11  
       35.17  1:14.83  2:01.98  2:36.11                                    
 12 Ma, Terence               10 FAST-CA              2:41.84    2:40.15  
       35.09  1:18.51  2:03.10  2:40.15                                    
 13 Cosic, Eddie              10 ROSE-CA              2:45.33    2:40.57  
       35.51  1:16.84  2:03.80  2:40.57                                    
 14 Hoffman, Thomas           10 ROSE-CA              2:44.68    2:40.77  
       35.64  1:17.29  2:04.72  2:40.77                                    
 15 Gray, Ethan               10 PASA-CA              2:41.59    2:40.79  
       34.73  1:16.50  2:04.79  2:40.79                                    
 16 Lew, Daniel                9 MVN-CA               2:40.11    2:43.26  
       35.49  1:16.96  2:05.52  2:43.26                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Tristan              10 CCY-CA               2:30.48    2:27.10  
       32.99  1:10.74  1:54.24  2:27.10                                    
  2 Medvedev, Michael         10 HOLY-CA              2:37.29    2:27.86  
       33.30  1:09.77  1:54.16  2:27.86                                    
  3 Vargas, Kevin             10 BREA-CA              2:28.68    2:30.06  
       34.15  1:11.72  1:56.00  2:30.06                                    
  4 Syrkin, Danny              9 ROSE-CA              2:29.94    2:30.70  
       33.15  1:10.45  1:57.70  2:30.70                                    
  5 Schreiber, Jason          10 AZOT-CA              2:35.14    2:31.17  
       32.76  1:12.65  1:58.23  2:31.17                                    
  6 Lee, Joshua               10 MEGA-CA              2:33.90    2:31.43  
       33.06  1:11.89  1:57.49  2:31.43                                    
  7 Honng, Brian              10 BREA-CA              2:32.96    2:32.57  
       33.82  1:11.57  1:58.00  2:32.57                                    
  8 McCrary, Mark             10 ROSE-CA              2:37.85    2:34.09  
       32.86  1:10.90  1:58.13  2:34.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheen, Grant              10 AZOT-CA              2:38.67    2:34.71  
       33.31  1:11.09  1:57.93  2:34.71                                    
 10 Neamand, Quinn            10 MVN-CA               2:34.04    2:34.84  
       32.90  1:12.07  1:57.38  2:34.84                                    
 11 Lee, James                10 ROSE-CA              2:38.49    2:39.03  
       35.42  1:15.94  2:04.27  2:39.03                                    
 12 Lew, Daniel                9 MVN-CA               2:42.78    2:40.11  
       34.42  1:13.73  2:03.27  2:40.11                                    
 13 Gray, Ethan               10 PASA-CA              2:45.08    2:41.59  
       35.10  1:16.65  2:04.02  2:41.59                                    
 14 Ma, Terence               10 FAST-CA              2:44.07    2:41.84  
       34.71  1:16.56  2:03.92  2:41.84                                    
 15 Hoffman, Thomas           10 ROSE-CA              2:45.44    2:44.68  
       36.98  1:19.41  2:07.35  2:44.68                                    
 16 Cosic, Eddie              10 ROSE-CA              2:47.80    2:45.33  
       36.64  1:17.90  2:07.04  2:45.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Nathan              10 NOVA-CA              2:49.77    2:45.51  
       36.84  1:17.27  2:07.82  2:45.51                                    
 18 Yoo, Evan                  8 TCS-CA               2:49.11    2:45.93  
       39.33  1:22.11  2:09.70  2:45.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan        9 CERR-CA              2:45.32    2:46.00  
       34.65  1:17.84  2:11.09  2:46.00                                    
 20 Baca, Eddie               10 CERR-CA              2:49.22    2:46.47  
       36.00  1:19.22  2:08.80  2:46.47                                    
 21 Grases, Juan Miguel       10 ROSE-CA              2:49.50    2:47.67  
       40.17  1:22.50  2:10.41  2:47.67                                    
 22 Smith, Michael             9 ROSE-CA              2:46.82    2:49.13  
       39.17  1:22.00  2:11.73  2:49.13                                    
 23 Spees, Bradley             9 NOVA-CA              2:48.79    2:51.53  
       36.72  1:23.00  2:12.72  2:51.53                                    
 24 McArthur, Dylan            9 LKWD-CA              2:48.61    2:52.17  
       38.11  1:22.35  2:16.89  2:52.17                                    
 -- McShane, Killian           9 MVN-CA               2:49.02         DQ  
       38.52  1:23.46  2:15.60       DQ                                    
 -- Caverly, Grant             9 TSM-CA               2:45.47         DQ  
       37.81  1:21.76  2:13.61       DQ                                    
 -- Ferrara, Carson           10 COTO-CA              2:44.13         DQ  
       35.28  1:17.91  2:05.01       DQ                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:02.14    1:58.07  
     1) McCrary, Mark 10                2) Lee, James 10                  
     3) Hoffman, Thomas 10              4) Syrkin, Danny 9                
       30.02  1:00.11  1:30.45  1:58.07                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:57.79    1:59.56  
     1) Horvath, Teddy 10               2) Abaoag, Jacob 9                
     3) Yang, Nathan 10                 4) Pulice, Tanner 9               
       29.61  1:06.45  1:31.47  1:59.56                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:05.16    1:59.83  
     1) Hernandez, Diego 10             2) Borjal, Alex 9                 
     3) McShane, Killian 9              4) Neamand, Quinn 10              
       28.89    59.94  1:31.12  1:59.83                                    
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:02.33    2:02.07  
     1) Liu, Kevin 10                   2) Hassen, Yousef 10              
     3) Longfellow, Travis 9            4) de Vera, Elijah 10             
       30.80  1:01.53  1:33.07  2:02.07                                    
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:05.35    2:03.21  
     1) Vargas, Kevin 10                2) Cheng, Vincent Yeow-Chuan 9    
     3) Chow, Nathan 10                 4) Honng, Brian 10                
       29.47  1:03.90  1:34.24  2:03.21                                    
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:10.13    2:04.62  
     1) Schreiber, Jason 10             2) Kroll, Hunter 9                
     3) Watson, Adam 10                 4) Sheen, Grant 10                
       30.49  1:03.06  1:36.39  2:04.62                                    
  7 Crescenta-Canada YMCA-CA  'A'                     2:08.04    2:04.67  
     1) Lin, Tristan 10                 2) Hong, Dylan 9                  
     3) Park, Tommy 8                   4) Choi, Woo 10                   
       28.00    58.54  1:32.29  2:04.67                                    
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:03.66    2:04.69  
     1) Brune, Noah 10                  2) Minano, Jedric 8               
     3) Powell, Camden 10               4) Quick, Jon 10                  
       28.96  1:02.56  1:35.81  2:04.69                                    
  9 Nellie Gail Gators-CA  'A'                        2:07.98    2:05.17  
     1) Gee, Aaron 9                    2) Young, Owen 9                  
     3) Abdella, Colton 9               4) Taylor, Zach 10                
       30.73  1:03.60  1:34.76  2:05.17                                    
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:07.14    2:06.27  
     1) Cosic, Eddie 10                 2) Grases, Juan Miguel 10         
     3) Smith, Michael 9                4) Blake, Will 10                 
       31.72  1:03.21  1:34.53  2:06.27                                    
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:05.02    2:07.41  
     1) Abdollahi, Ryan 9               2) Spees, Bradley 9               
     3) Tran, Caden 10                  4) Farley, Caden 10               
       30.91  1:04.86  1:36.62  2:07.41                                    
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:06.82    2:10.14  
     1) Lew, Daniel 9                   2) Snodgrass, Michael 9           
     3) Trujillo, Jack 9                4) Johnson, Arnie 8               
       31.57  1:04.04  1:35.92  2:10.14                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:13.63    2:10.54  
     1) McCrary, Mark 10                2) Hoffman, Thomas 10             
     3) Syrkin, Danny 9                 4) Lee, James 10                  
       32.98  1:11.17  1:40.90  2:10.54                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:16.11    2:14.59  
     1) Farley, Caden 10                2) Horvath, Teddy 10              
     3) Pulice, Tanner 9                4) Abdollahi, Ryan 9              
       34.00  1:13.41  1:44.23  2:14.59                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:16.26    2:14.96  
     1) Hernandez, Diego 10             2) Neamand, Quinn 10              
     3) Lew, Daniel 9                   4) Borjal, Alex 9                 
       34.04  1:10.72  1:44.15  2:14.96                                    
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:21.38    2:17.77  
     1) de Vera, Elijah 10              2) Longfellow, Travis 9           
     3) Liu, Kevin 10                   4) Hassen, Yousef 10              
       33.05  1:13.65  1:47.18  2:17.77                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:20.74    2:18.11  
     1) Brune, Noah 10                  2) Quick, Jon 10                  
     3) Morici, Charlie 10              4) Powell, Camden 10              
       34.93  1:12.77  1:46.09  2:18.11                                    
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:21.49    2:18.33  
     1) Chow, Nathan 10                 2) Honng, Brian 10                
     3) Vargas, Kevin 10                4) Cheng, Vincent Yeow-Chuan 9    
       35.12  1:12.58  1:45.73  2:18.33                                    
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:22.26    2:18.40  
     1) Sheen, Grant 10                 2) Schreiber, Jason 10            
     3) Watson, Adam 10                 4) Kroll, Hunter 9                
       31.63  1:09.06  1:46.88  2:18.40                                    
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:26.32    2:19.68  
     1) Matos, Vince 10                 2) Garcia, Zack 10                
     3) Stovner, Colin 10               4) Slayton, Connor Swift 10       
       35.66  1:12.10  1:46.56  2:19.68                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:27.08    2:19.99  
     1) Blake, Will 10                  2) Smith, Michael 9               
     3) Cosic, Eddie 10                 4) Grases, Juan Miguel 10         
       35.58  1:16.44  1:49.63  2:19.99                                    
 10 Crescenta-Canada YMCA-CA  'A'                     2:23.14    2:21.46  
     1) Choi, Woo 10                    2) Lin, Tristan 10                
     3) Hong, Dylan 9                   4) Park, Tommy 8                  
       38.34  1:14.80  1:47.60  2:21.46                                    
 11 Nellie Gail Gators-CA  'A'                        2:28.99    2:22.42  
     1) Gee, Aaron 9                    2) Taylor, Zach 10                
     3) Abdella, Colton 9               4) Young, Owen 9                  
       36.91  1:17.25  1:50.88  2:22.42                                    
 12 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:23.27    2:24.50  
     1) Chan, Samuel 9                  2) Yang, Nathan 10                
     3) Spees, Bradley 9                4) Tran, Caden 10                 
       35.94  1:17.28  1:52.83  2:24.50                                    
 13 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:29.27    2:25.95  
     1) Lee, Harrison 10                2) Keung, Ethan 9                 
     3) Ma, Terence 10                  4) Hopkins, Connor 10             
       35.82  1:18.29  1:51.75  2:25.95                                    
 14 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                        2:27.73    2:26.40  
     1) Tsai, Kurtis 9                  2) Lin, Maxwell 10                
     3) Wong, Kyle 10                   4) Wong, Preston 10               
       37.66  1:17.46  1:53.43  2:26.40                                    
 15 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:26.99    2:28.35  
     1) Keaton, Duke Radley 10          2) Heine, Cole 10                 
     3) Caverly, Grant 9                4) Kahn, Ellis 10                 
       38.93  1:20.20  1:56.82  2:28.35                                    
 16 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:29.54    2:29.01  
     1) Trujillo, Jack 9                2) McShane, Killian 9             
     3) Johnson, Arnie 8                4) Snodgrass, Michael 9           
       36.35  1:21.08  1:57.37  2:29.01                                    
 17 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:32.33    2:35.42  
     1) Mazyan, Alex 10                 2) Simpkins, Sean 9               
     3) Ng, Simon 8                     4) Wierenga, Alexander 9          
       39.40  1:22.75  2:01.08  2:35.42                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matthew              12 NOVA-CA                24.41      24.23  
  2 Wang, Jerry               12 ARSC-CA                25.14      24.99  
  3 Messer, Sean              12 AZOT-CA                25.44      25.16  
  4 Chong, Tenny              12 TCS-CA                 25.80      25.72  
  5 Dang, Tien                12 AZOT-CA                25.90      25.77  
  5 Pulice, Tobyn             12 NOVA-CA                25.88      25.77  
  7 Lau, Brice                12 ROSE-CA                25.97      25.78  
  8 Brouwer, Kian             12 WSTA-CA                25.96      26.17  
B - Final
  9 Minano, Zander            12 CANY-CA                26.34      25.56  
 10 Lam, Brandon              12 MPMR-CA                26.25      25.68  
 10 Ketcheside, Nathan        12 MESA-CA                26.12      25.68  
 12 Richardson, Max           12 PVST-CA                26.48      26.09  
 13 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA                 26.28      26.15  
 14 Wong, Darren              12 SMT-CA                 26.28      26.38  
 15 Osowski, Adam             12 CANY-CA                26.38      26.52  
 16 Mullin, Jacob             12 SPS-CA                 26.46      26.77  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chung, William            12 CANY-CA                   NT      26.55  
  2 Topoleski, Jack           12 RST-CA                    NT      26.73  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew              12 NOVA-CA                24.39      24.41  
  2 Wang, Jerry               12 ARSC-CA                24.75      25.14  
  3 Messer, Sean              12 AZOT-CA                25.56      25.44  
  4 Chong, Tenny              12 TCS-CA                 25.89      25.80  
  5 Pulice, Tobyn             12 NOVA-CA                26.86      25.88  
  6 Dang, Tien                12 AZOT-CA                26.65      25.90  
  7 Brouwer, Kian             12 WSTA-CA                25.79      25.96  
  8 Lau, Brice                12 ROSE-CA                26.09      25.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ketcheside, Nathan        12 MESA-CA                25.87      26.12  
 10 Lam, Brandon              12 MPMR-CA                27.16      26.25  
 11 Wong, Darren              12 SMT-CA                 26.10      26.28  
 11 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA                 26.06      26.28  
 13 Minano, Zander            12 CANY-CA                25.76      26.34  
 14 Osowski, Adam             12 CANY-CA                26.40      26.38  
 15 Mullin, Jacob             12 SPS-CA                 26.83      26.46  
 16 Richardson, Max           12 PVST-CA                26.71      26.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ramsaur, Nicholas         12 RMDA-CA                27.18      26.52  
 18 Chung, William            12 CANY-CA                26.97      26.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Topoleski, Jack           12 RST-CA                 27.15     J26.58  
 20 Pham, Anthony             12 NOVA-CA                26.97      26.59  
 20 Bauk, Marco               12 LKWD-CA                26.98      26.59  
 22 Blevins-Boor, Ben         12 NOVA-CA                27.65      26.61  
 23 Trinh, Brian              12 MESA-CA                27.15      26.62  
 24 Brubaker, Coleton         12 MESA-CA                26.92      26.65  
 24 Touzani, Anthony          12 CERR-CA                26.70      26.65  
 26 Dissem, Sofiane           11 RST-CA                 27.77      26.66  
 27 Kim, Daniel               11 NOVA-CA                26.59      26.70  
 28 Wilde, Henry              12 AZOT-CA                26.87      26.74  
 29 Cortz, Zachary            12 RST-CA                 27.39      26.78  
 29 Stewart, Sam              12 LASC-CA                27.01      26.78  
 31 Macavei, Daniel           12 STOP-CA                27.26      26.82  
 32 Santos, Jarrod            12 CERR-CA                27.76      26.93  
 33 Day, Kyle                 12 ROSE-CA                27.62      26.97  
 34 Bramm, Jonny              12 UN-01-CA               27.58      26.98  
 35 Yeghikyan, Narek          12 ROSE-CA                27.36      27.13  
 36 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey        12 CCAQ-CA                27.72      27.14  
 37 Garrett, Jacob            12 RIPT-CA                27.86      27.22  
 38 Tello, Nelson             11 NOVA-CA                27.63      27.36  
 39 Leonard, Sam              11 SCAN-CA                27.43      27.38  
 40 Depew, Tristan            11 SBSC-CA                27.87      27.39  
 41 Haykeen, Noam             12 UN-02-CA               27.52      27.45  
 42 Hayon, Daniel             12 RYL-CA                 27.72      27.56  
 43 Grant, Justin             12 MESA-CA                27.30      27.60  
 44 Tello, Max                11 NOVA-CA                27.42      27.63  
 45 Leon, Miles               11 MPMR-CA                31.10L     27.68  
 46 Whelan, Brody             12 NOVA-CA                31.78L     27.71  
 47 Amano, Matthew            12 ZAP-CA                 27.42      27.74  
 48 Wagoner, Sebastian        12 TORR-CA                31.37L     27.79  
 49 Sim, HwaMin               11 NOVA-CA                27.86      27.88  
 50 Nikolaev, Oleg            12 CIA-CA                 27.76      27.96  
 51 Chang, Darren             12 CANY-CA                27.06      28.02  
 52 Hemmens, Reece            12 YOC-CA                 27.53      28.04  
 53 Altemus, Yuri             12 RAA-CA                 31.26L     28.15  
 54 Hornaday, Sam             11 RAA-CA                 30.87L     28.59  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hales, Matt               12 MVN-CA                 53.28      52.21  
       25.92    52.21                                                      
  2 Lee, Matthew              12 NOVA-CA                52.43      52.46  
       25.66    52.46                                                      
  3 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA                 53.37      53.15  
       25.96    53.15                                                      
  4 Messer, Sean              12 AZOT-CA                55.18      54.63  
       26.58    54.63                                                      
  5 Nelson, Dylan             12 GWSC-CA                54.81      54.91  
       26.94    54.91                                                      
  6 Ketcheside, Nathan        12 MESA-CA                56.13      54.95  
       26.39    54.95                                                      
  7 Osowski, Adam             12 CANY-CA                55.50      55.10  
       26.91    55.10                                                      
  8 Wang, Jerry               12 ARSC-CA                54.73      55.13  
       26.51    55.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dang, Tien                12 AZOT-CA                56.80      55.62  
       26.85    55.62                                                      
 10 Lamar, Simon              12 FAST-CA                56.42      55.71  
       27.00    55.71                                                      
 11 Sato, Tomo                12 BRSC-CA                57.19      55.83  
       26.71    55.83                                                      
 12 Mullin, Jacob             12 SPS-CA                 56.85      56.13  
       27.44    56.13                                                      
 13 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA                 56.75      56.19  
       27.58    56.19                                                      
 14 Lam, Brandon              12 MPMR-CA                57.09      56.69  
       27.19    56.69                                                      
 15 Hwang, Brandon            12 CANY-CA                57.31      56.88  
       27.46    56.88                                                      
 16 Stewart, Sam              12 LASC-CA                56.72      57.12  
       27.35    57.12                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew              12 NOVA-CA                53.70      52.43  
       24.94    52.43                                                      
  2 Hales, Matt               12 MVN-CA                 53.82      53.28  
       25.82    53.28                                                      
  3 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA                 54.03      53.37  
       25.81    53.37                                                      
  4 Wang, Jerry               12 ARSC-CA                55.29      54.73  
       26.08    54.73                                                      
  5 Nelson, Dylan             12 GWSC-CA                56.01      54.81  
       26.84    54.81                                                      
  6 Messer, Sean              12 AZOT-CA                56.97      55.18  
       26.46    55.18                                                      
  7 Osowski, Adam             12 CANY-CA                56.21      55.50  
       27.02    55.50                                                      
  8 Ketcheside, Nathan        12 MESA-CA                55.14      56.13  
       26.91    56.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lamar, Simon              12 FAST-CA                58.65      56.42  
       27.36    56.42                                                      
 10 Stewart, Sam              12 LASC-CA                58.77      56.72  
       27.44    56.72                                                      
 11 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA                 56.38      56.75  
       27.81    56.75                                                      
 12 Dang, Tien                12 AZOT-CA                57.17      56.80  
       27.23    56.80                                                      
 13 Mullin, Jacob             12 SPS-CA                 57.68      56.85  
       27.41    56.85                                                      
 14 Lam, Brandon              12 MPMR-CA                58.72      57.09  
       26.95    57.09                                                      
 15 Sato, Tomo                12 BRSC-CA                57.43      57.19  
       27.07    57.19                                                      
 16 Hwang, Brandon            12 CANY-CA                58.46      57.31  
       27.93    57.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lau, Brice                12 ROSE-CA                57.22      57.52  
       27.54    57.52                                                      
 18 Hao, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA                59.73      57.55  
       27.69    57.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Minano, Zander            12 CANY-CA                58.26      57.68  
       27.82    57.68                                                      
 20 Richardson, Max           12 PVST-CA                59.00      57.70  
       27.66    57.70                                                      
 21 Brouwer, Kian             12 WSTA-CA                56.96      57.80  
       27.01    57.80                                                      
 22 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                 58.18      57.84  
       27.93    57.84                                                      
 23 Hughes, Taylor            12 ROSE-CA                57.82      57.85  
       27.31    57.85                                                      
 24 Pham, Anthony             12 NOVA-CA                59.01      57.86  
       27.91    57.86                                                      
 25 Wang, David               12 TRID-CA                59.90      57.92  
       27.64    57.92                                                      
 26 Wilde, Henry              12 AZOT-CA                58.77      58.05  
       28.19    58.05                                                      
 27 Wong, Darren              12 SMT-CA                 57.76      58.15  
       27.28    58.15                                                      
 28 Pulice, Tobyn             12 NOVA-CA                59.98      58.30  
       28.04    58.30                                                      
 29 Hollis, Gavin             12 MVN-CA               1:07.42L     58.46  
       28.32    58.46                                                      
 30 Fleurant Jr, Steven       12 HILL-CA                59.75      58.49  
       28.06    58.49                                                      
 31 Niculae, Matthew          12 CCAQ-CA                58.25      58.56  
       28.59    58.56                                                      
 32 Bramm, Jonny              12 UN-01-CA               59.90      58.79  
       28.39    58.79                                                      
 33 Bilbrey, James            12 MESA-CA                56.69      58.80  
       28.32    58.80                                                      
 34 Huot, Nathan              11 NOVA-CA                58.88      58.83  
       28.24    58.83                                                      
 35 Wang, Michael             12 RMDA-CA                58.79      58.88  
       28.87    58.88                                                      
 36 Sim, HwaMin               11 NOVA-CA              1:07.57L     59.00  
       28.55    59.00                                                      
 37 Forsberg, Ben             12 TMEC-CA                57.65      59.06  
       28.51    59.06                                                      
 38 Ryan Jr., Matthew         12 UN-CA                  59.73      59.51  
       28.86    59.51                                                      
 38 Touzani, Anthony          12 CERR-CA                59.82      59.51  
       28.31    59.51                                                      
 40 Marvel, Abe               12 RIPT-CA                59.85      59.56  
       28.70    59.56                                                      
 41 Ramsaur, Nicholas         12 RMDA-CA                59.93      59.69  
       28.39    59.69                                                      
 41 Leonard, Sam              11 SCAN-CA              1:00.01      59.69  
       28.38    59.69                                                      
 43 Grant, Justin             12 MESA-CA                59.60    1:00.01  
       28.81  1:00.01                                                      
 44 Pak, Tevin                12 TCS-CA                 59.85    1:00.03  
       28.64  1:00.03                                                      
 45 Liske, Cody               12 TCC-CA                 59.90    1:00.27  
       28.87  1:00.27                                                      
 46 Altemus, Yuri             12 RAA-CA               1:08.12L   1:01.13  
       29.71  1:01.13                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hales, Matt               12 MVN-CA               1:52.38    1:50.99  
       26.27    54.95  1:23.74  1:50.99                                    
  2 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA               1:53.61    1:52.27  
       26.33    55.11  1:24.11  1:52.27                                    
  3 Lee, Matthew              12 NOVA-CA              1:55.32    1:53.78  
       26.46    55.26  1:24.58  1:53.78                                    
  4 Lamar, Simon              12 FAST-CA              1:59.01    1:57.48  
       27.28    57.43  1:28.08  1:57.48                                    
  5 Bilbrey, James            12 MESA-CA              2:00.57    1:58.22  
       27.73    57.82  1:28.44  1:58.22                                    
  6 Nelson, Dylan             12 GWSC-CA              2:00.85    1:58.47  
       27.30    57.55  1:28.42  1:58.47                                    
  7 Osowski, Adam             12 CANY-CA              1:58.57    1:59.83  
       27.94    58.76  1:30.29  1:59.83                                    
  8 Olson, Tanner             12 CANY-CA              2:00.42    1:59.84  
       27.67    59.32  1:30.99  1:59.84                                    
B - Final
  9 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA               2:01.58    2:00.94  
       28.34    59.28  1:31.21  2:00.94                                    
 10 Huot, Nathan              11 NOVA-CA              2:03.72    2:01.21  
       28.63  1:00.05  1:31.25  2:01.21                                    
 11 Hao, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA              2:04.07    2:01.26  
       28.08    58.85  1:30.54  2:01.26                                    
 12 Mullin, Jacob             12 SPS-CA               2:03.15    2:01.34  
       28.62  1:00.07  1:31.51  2:01.34                                    
 13 Stewart, Sam              12 LASC-CA              2:02.43    2:01.64  
       28.94  1:00.06  1:31.54  2:01.64                                    
 14 Hwang, Brandon            12 CANY-CA              2:02.76    2:02.39  
       28.41    59.28  1:31.44  2:02.39                                    
 15 Fleurant Jr, Steven       12 HILL-CA              2:03.21    2:02.69  
       28.14    59.27  1:31.30  2:02.69                                    
 16 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA               2:02.40    2:03.24  
       28.39    59.93  1:32.18  2:03.24                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hales, Matt               12 MVN-CA               1:54.15    1:52.38  
       26.90    55.42  1:24.34  1:52.38                                    
  2 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA               1:54.32    1:53.61  
       26.10    54.93  1:24.36  1:53.61                                    
  3 Lee, Matthew              12 NOVA-CA              1:56.94    1:55.32  
       26.27    55.29  1:25.33  1:55.32                                    
  4 Osowski, Adam             12 CANY-CA              2:00.48    1:58.57  
       27.72    57.58  1:28.42  1:58.57                                    
  5 Lamar, Simon              12 FAST-CA              2:05.36    1:59.01  
       27.70    58.17  1:29.37  1:59.01                                    
  6 Olson, Tanner             12 CANY-CA              2:01.78    2:00.42  
       27.73    59.08  1:31.23  2:00.42                                    
  7 Bilbrey, James            12 MESA-CA              1:57.64    2:00.57  
       27.95    58.36  1:29.73  2:00.57                                    
  8 Nelson, Dylan             12 GWSC-CA              2:03.68    2:00.85  
       27.81    58.48  1:29.77  2:00.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA               2:02.82    2:01.58  
       28.62    59.87  1:31.73  2:01.58                                    
 10 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA               2:03.85    2:02.40  
       28.01    58.87  1:31.09  2:02.40                                    
 11 Stewart, Sam              12 LASC-CA              2:07.92    2:02.43  
       28.07    59.27  1:31.08  2:02.43                                    
 12 Hwang, Brandon            12 CANY-CA              2:04.17    2:02.76  
       28.01    58.89  1:31.14  2:02.76                                    
 13 Mullin, Jacob             12 SPS-CA               2:04.15    2:03.15  
       28.26    59.53  1:31.92  2:03.15                                    
 14 Fleurant Jr, Steven       12 HILL-CA              2:04.65    2:03.21  
       28.47    59.64  1:31.35  2:03.21                                    
 15 Huot, Nathan              11 NOVA-CA              2:06.51    2:03.72  
       28.57    59.98  1:32.14  2:03.72                                    
 16 Hao, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA              2:09.82    2:04.07  
       27.73    58.46  1:31.83  2:04.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dang, Tien                12 AZOT-CA              2:09.64    2:04.39  
       28.19    59.59  1:32.46  2:04.39                                    
 18 Hughes, Taylor            12 ROSE-CA              2:05.23    2:04.60  
       28.09    59.24  1:31.89  2:04.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Jerry               12 ARSC-CA              2:04.59    2:04.82  
       27.66    59.85  1:33.03  2:04.82                                    
 20 Pham, Anthony             12 NOVA-CA              2:07.58    2:05.23  
       28.58  1:01.12  1:34.18  2:05.23                                    
 21 Sato, Tomo                12 BRSC-CA              2:05.41    2:05.24  
       28.78  1:00.34  1:32.99  2:05.24                                    
 22 Wang, Michael             12 RMDA-CA              2:10.43    2:05.40  
       29.16  1:00.80  1:33.55  2:05.40                                    
 23 Wang, David               12 TRID-CA              2:07.01    2:05.58  
       28.27  1:00.37  1:33.79  2:05.58                                    
 24 Cheng, Jonathan           11 COTO-CA              2:09.11    2:05.95  
       29.09  1:00.76  1:33.70  2:05.95                                    
 25 Wilde, Henry              12 AZOT-CA              2:05.77    2:06.03  
       29.03  1:00.89  1:33.97  2:06.03                                    
 26 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA               2:05.58    2:06.11  
       29.44  1:01.64  1:34.30  2:06.11                                    
 27 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey        12 CCAQ-CA              2:10.97    2:06.48  
       30.29  1:02.64  1:34.49  2:06.48                                    
 28 Niculae, Matthew          12 CCAQ-CA              2:07.56    2:06.55  
       29.79  1:01.53  1:34.63  2:06.55                                    
 29 Olson, Braden             12 MVN-CA               2:06.35    2:06.57  
       30.32  1:02.40  1:35.07  2:06.57                                    
 30 Ryan Jr., Matthew         12 UN-CA                2:07.50    2:07.04  
       29.25  1:01.36  1:34.47  2:07.04                                    
 31 Sim, HwaMin               11 NOVA-CA              2:11.20    2:07.27  
       29.12  1:01.82  1:35.57  2:07.27                                    
 32 Blevins-Boor, Ben         12 NOVA-CA              2:08.50    2:07.31  
       29.72  1:01.69  1:34.88  2:07.31                                    
 33 Payne, Kenny              12 CANY-CA              2:11.08    2:07.44  
       29.50  1:01.55  1:34.48  2:07.44                                    
 34 Pak, Tevin                12 TCS-CA               2:07.17    2:07.49  
       28.73  1:00.80  1:34.42  2:07.49                                    
 35 Hollis, Gavin             12 MVN-CA               2:08.39    2:07.58  
       29.99  1:03.26  1:36.25  2:07.58                                    
 36 Forsberg, Ben             12 TMEC-CA              2:07.41    2:07.91  
       29.27  1:02.13  1:35.50  2:07.91                                    
 37 Grant, Justin             12 MESA-CA              2:09.50    2:08.61  
       29.13  1:01.35  1:35.34  2:08.61                                    
 38 Falcon, Dominic           11 NOVA-CA              2:07.92    2:08.64  
       30.26  1:03.06  1:36.82  2:08.64                                    
 39 Marvel, Abe               12 RIPT-CA              2:08.00    2:08.80  
       29.90  1:02.94  1:36.48  2:08.80                                    
 40 Wilhelms, Bailey          12 COTO-CA              2:26.76L   2:08.89  
       29.73  1:02.42  1:35.97  2:08.89                                    
 41 Feldman, Alex             12 CSSC-CA              2:10.70    2:09.12  
       30.68  1:03.24  1:36.52  2:09.12                                    
 42 Macavei, Daniel           12 STOP-CA              2:10.10    2:09.21  
       28.79  1:01.58  1:35.72  2:09.21                                    
 43 Liske, Cody               12 TCC-CA               2:08.20    2:09.29  
       29.38  1:01.98  1:36.03  2:09.29                                    
 44 Hesse, Jakob              12 SGSG-CA              2:11.22    2:09.38  
       29.84  1:02.82  1:36.16  2:09.38                                    
 45 Neamand, Garrett          12 MVN-CA               2:11.18    2:09.63  
       29.60  1:02.53  1:36.78  2:09.63                                    
 46 Lu, Jason                 11 PVST-CA              2:09.07    2:09.68  
       30.62  1:03.81  1:37.44  2:09.68                                    
 47 Yong, Aidan               11 OCW-CA               2:10.90    2:09.72  
       29.02  1:02.12  1:36.81  2:09.72                                    
 48 Leonard, Sam              11 SCAN-CA              2:10.54    2:09.86  
       29.79  1:02.32  1:36.01  2:09.86                                    
 49 Kao, Owen                 11 NOVA-CA              2:11.08    2:09.97  
       29.85  1:03.05  1:37.42  2:09.97                                    
 50 Hales, Chris              12 MVN-CA               2:10.17    2:10.86  
       30.32  1:03.69  1:38.18  2:10.86                                    
 51 Lowengrub, David          11 OCW-CA               2:09.28    2:11.00  
       29.81  1:03.59  1:37.32  2:11.00                                    
 52 Bourdi, Mo                12 NOVA-CA              2:11.18    2:13.14  
       29.90  1:03.76  1:38.51  2:13.14                                    
 53 Yen, Derrick              11 RAYS-CA              2:27.64L   2:15.07  
       31.38  1:04.78  1:40.12  2:15.07                                    
 54 Whelan, Brody             12 NOVA-CA              2:10.48    2:16.90  
       30.48  1:05.20  1:41.43  2:16.90                                    
 -- Chung, William            12 CANY-CA              2:03.91         DQ  
       28.07    57.66  1:28.70       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hales, Matt               12 MVN-CA               4:57.17    4:54.41  
       26.51    55.84  1:25.62  1:55.55  2:25.36  2:55.20  3:25.00  3:55.07
     4:25.19  4:54.41                                                      
  2 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA               4:59.08    5:01.42  
       26.54    56.01  1:26.15  1:55.93  2:26.23  2:56.74  3:28.08  3:59.50
     4:30.41  5:01.42                                                      
  3 Olson, Tanner             12 CANY-CA              5:12.52    5:12.28  
       28.16    59.89  1:31.89  2:03.77  2:35.34  3:06.60  3:38.42  4:10.08
     4:41.86  5:12.28                                                      
  4 Hwang, Brandon            12 CANY-CA              5:17.82    5:17.11  
       28.55    59.70  1:31.41  2:03.54  2:36.08  3:08.53  3:40.93  4:13.54
     4:46.26  5:17.11                                                      
  5 Osowski, Adam             12 CANY-CA              5:12.07    5:17.99  
       28.44    59.40  1:31.37  2:03.53  2:36.05  3:08.13  3:40.85  4:13.86
     4:46.60  5:17.99                                                      
  6 Lamar, Simon              12 FAST-CA              5:23.10    5:20.02  
       29.17  1:00.81  1:33.18  2:05.57  2:38.61  3:11.19  3:43.82  4:16.22
     4:48.80  5:20.02                                                      
  7 Chung, William            12 CANY-CA              5:22.18    5:25.26  
       29.41  1:01.21  1:34.09  2:06.97  2:40.13  3:13.77  3:47.55  4:21.11
     4:54.19  5:25.26                                                      
  8 Sato, Tomo                12 BRSC-CA              5:23.18    5:25.48  
       29.10  1:01.54  1:34.70  2:08.50  2:41.71  3:15.26  3:48.80  4:22.22
     4:54.98  5:25.48                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bilbrey, James            12 MESA-CA              5:23.28    5:18.34  
       29.09  1:00.77  1:33.30  2:05.31  2:37.85  3:10.19  3:42.54  4:15.03
     4:47.27  5:18.34                                                      
 10 Nelson, Dylan             12 GWSC-CA              5:24.65    5:20.65  
       29.64  1:01.84  1:34.66  2:07.52  2:39.95  3:12.68  3:45.11  4:17.91
     4:50.54  5:20.65                                                      
 11 Mullin, Jacob             12 SPS-CA               5:26.58    5:21.51  
       29.51  1:02.41  1:35.71  2:08.59  2:41.52  3:14.10  3:47.16  4:19.93
     4:51.87  5:21.51                                                      
 12 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA               5:23.35    5:22.12  
       28.95  1:00.71  1:33.73  2:07.19  2:40.54  3:13.77  3:46.36  4:18.89
     4:51.68  5:22.12                                                      
 13 Hao, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA              5:28.57    5:23.53  
       29.31  1:01.37  1:34.65  2:07.95  2:41.20  3:14.28  3:47.09  4:20.40
     4:53.00  5:23.53                                                      
 14 Olson, Braden             12 MVN-CA               5:25.77    5:24.78  
       30.34  1:02.90  1:35.53  2:08.51  2:41.49  3:14.57  3:47.28  4:19.83
     4:52.83  5:24.78                                                      
 15 Stewart, Sam              12 LASC-CA              5:28.51    5:27.94  
       29.58  1:02.83  1:35.89  2:08.82  2:42.30  3:15.63  3:48.95  4:22.52
     4:55.46  5:27.94                                                      
 16 Hughes, Taylor            12 ROSE-CA              5:27.67    5:30.96  
       29.28  1:01.92  1:35.42  2:08.81  2:42.38  3:15.75  3:49.22  4:23.19
     4:57.36  5:30.96                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hales, Matt               12 MVN-CA               5:01.34    4:57.17  
       26.96    56.64  1:26.74  1:56.97  2:26.96  2:57.25  3:27.67  3:58.10
     4:28.41  4:57.17                                                      
  2 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA               5:31.52    4:59.08  
       26.47    56.17  1:26.51  1:56.99  2:27.19  2:57.69  3:28.11  3:58.53
     4:29.13  4:59.08                                                      
  3 Osowski, Adam             12 CANY-CA              5:16.97    5:12.07  
       28.24    58.85  1:30.10  2:01.74  2:33.56  3:05.23  3:37.11  4:09.06
     4:41.05  5:12.07                                                      
  4 Olson, Tanner             12 CANY-CA              5:16.66    5:12.52  
       27.64    58.88  1:30.97  2:03.41  2:34.70  3:06.70  3:38.49  4:11.21
     4:42.34  5:12.52                                                      
  5 Hwang, Brandon            12 CANY-CA              5:26.47    5:17.82  
       27.76    58.35  1:30.06  2:02.17  2:34.39  3:07.27  3:40.15  4:12.75
     4:45.71  5:17.82                                                      
  6 Chung, William            12 CANY-CA              5:31.60    5:22.18  
       29.18  1:00.04  1:32.13  2:04.46  2:37.19  3:10.05  3:43.30  4:16.55
     4:49.60  5:22.18                                                      
  7 Lamar, Simon              12 FAST-CA              5:40.54    5:23.10  
       29.67  1:02.58  1:35.63  2:08.57  2:40.93  3:13.59  3:46.67  4:18.74
     4:51.87  5:23.10                                                      
  8 Sato, Tomo                12 BRSC-CA              5:36.24    5:23.18  
       29.24  1:01.90  1:35.25  2:08.23  2:41.77  3:14.62  3:47.98  4:20.10
     4:51.94  5:23.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilbrey, James            12 MESA-CA              5:11.52    5:23.28  
       28.96  1:00.87  1:33.35  2:06.28  2:39.47  3:12.58  3:45.82  4:18.91
     4:51.86  5:23.28                                                      
 10 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA               5:24.19    5:23.35  
       29.10  1:01.79  1:34.90  2:08.06  2:41.26  3:14.41  3:47.33  4:20.64
     4:53.17  5:23.35                                                      
 11 Nelson, Dylan             12 GWSC-CA              5:24.83    5:24.65  
       28.21    59.05  1:31.69  2:05.11  2:38.82  3:12.44  3:46.87  4:20.12
     4:53.01  5:24.65                                                      
 12 Olson, Braden             12 MVN-CA               5:31.26    5:25.77  
       31.02  1:03.71  1:36.59  2:09.92  2:42.77  3:15.73  3:48.58  4:21.04
     4:53.87  5:25.77                                                      
 13 Mullin, Jacob             12 SPS-CA               5:24.30    5:26.58  
       28.39  1:00.10  1:32.98  2:06.60  2:40.21  3:13.74  3:47.36  4:21.04
     4:54.25  5:26.58                                                      
 14 Hughes, Taylor            12 ROSE-CA              5:31.52    5:27.67  
       28.43  1:00.39  1:33.12  2:06.82  2:40.63  3:14.00  3:47.65  4:21.44
     4:54.78  5:27.67                                                      
 15 Stewart, Sam              12 LASC-CA              5:42.01    5:28.51  
       29.61  1:02.19  1:35.09  2:08.73  2:42.69  3:16.75  3:50.37  4:24.00
     4:57.00  5:28.51                                                      
 16 Hao, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA              5:38.94    5:28.57  
       29.11  1:01.27  1:34.71  2:08.46  2:42.46  3:15.71  3:48.86  4:22.79
     4:56.78  5:28.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huot, Nathan              11 NOVA-CA              5:29.86    5:30.27  
       28.64    59.76  1:32.18  2:05.79  2:39.93  3:13.41  3:47.41  4:21.43
     4:56.31  5:30.27                                                      
 18 Wang, Michael             12 RMDA-CA              5:37.16    5:31.69  
       30.16  1:02.99  1:36.64  2:11.16  2:45.75  3:19.82  3:53.97  4:27.48
     5:00.84  5:31.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA               5:30.38    5:31.90  
       29.22  1:01.89  1:35.31  2:08.92  2:43.09  3:17.50  3:51.88  4:26.16
     5:00.16  5:31.90                                                      
 20 Forsberg, Ben             12 TMEC-CA              5:44.97    5:32.27  
       29.48  1:02.92  1:36.30  2:10.45  2:44.58  3:18.52  3:52.74  4:26.84
     4:59.84  5:32.27                                                      
 21 Hesse, Jakob              12 SGSG-CA              5:49.63    5:33.94  
       30.50  1:03.59  1:37.37  2:11.20  2:45.16  3:18.73  3:52.85  4:26.97
     5:00.79  5:33.94                                                      
 22 Payne, Kenny              12 CANY-CA              5:44.35    5:33.98  
       31.01  1:04.22  1:38.26  2:11.70  2:45.48  3:18.77  3:53.21  4:27.15
     5:01.30  5:33.98                                                      
 23 Falcon, Dominic           11 NOVA-CA              5:38.38    5:34.35  
       31.78  1:05.70  1:39.61  2:13.22  2:47.12  3:20.99  3:54.84  4:28.55
     5:02.01  5:34.35                                                      
 24 Niculae, Matthew          12 CCAQ-CA              5:41.42    5:36.06  
       29.86  1:02.74  1:35.91  2:09.98  2:44.60  3:19.39  3:54.49  4:29.29
     5:02.98  5:36.06                                                      
 25 Pham, Anthony             12 NOVA-CA              5:45.34    5:36.20  
       29.84  1:03.49  1:38.14  2:13.15  2:47.58  3:21.82  3:56.90  4:31.58
     5:04.96  5:36.20                                                      
 26 Cheng, Jonathan           11 COTO-CA              5:43.04    5:36.44  
       30.06  1:02.91  1:37.13  2:11.01  2:45.03  3:19.90  3:54.22  4:29.26
     5:03.21  5:36.44                                                      
 27 Lu, Jason                 11 PVST-CA              5:48.26    5:36.72  
       30.80  1:04.14  1:38.63  2:12.70  2:47.06  3:21.33  3:55.56  4:30.33
     5:04.34  5:36.72                                                      
 28 Yoo, Ethan                11 TCS-CA               5:39.88    5:37.03  
       29.59  1:02.99  1:37.44  2:12.14  2:46.18  3:21.34  3:55.96  4:30.49
     5:04.70  5:37.03                                                      
 29 Hales, Chris              12 MVN-CA               5:39.63    5:40.20  
       30.77  1:04.38  1:38.85  2:13.64  2:48.73  3:23.49  3:58.01  4:32.44
     5:07.19  5:40.20                                                      
 30 Ollier, Jarett            12 STAR-CA              5:47.55    5:40.47  
       31.54  1:05.95  1:40.47  2:15.19  2:49.90  3:24.52  3:58.75  4:33.88
     5:07.87  5:40.47                                                      
 31 Sim, HwaMin               11 NOVA-CA              5:50.28    5:40.57  
       29.78  1:03.21  1:37.90  2:13.34  2:48.68  3:24.08  3:58.89  4:34.40
     5:08.94  5:40.57                                                      
 32 Liske, Cody               12 TCC-CA               5:42.24    5:40.82  
       29.80  1:03.75  1:38.47  2:13.10  2:48.16  3:23.07  3:58.38  4:32.53
     5:07.59  5:40.82                                                      
 33 Wagoner, Sebastian        12 TORR-CA              5:52.05    5:40.88  
       30.47  1:04.74  1:39.49  2:14.75  2:49.51  3:24.60  3:59.61  4:35.01
     5:08.84  5:40.88                                                      
 34 Hollis, Gavin             12 MVN-CA               5:48.95    5:41.11  
       31.70  1:06.68  1:41.33  2:15.73  2:50.04  3:24.79  3:59.72  4:33.70
     5:08.96  5:41.11                                                      
 35 Pak, Tevin                12 TCS-CA               5:38.78    5:41.78  
       28.97  1:01.38  1:35.56  2:10.29  2:45.31  3:20.68  3:56.04  4:31.45
     5:07.02  5:41.78                                                      
 36 Olvera, Jonathan          11 CAA-CA               5:44.64    5:42.77  
       30.69  1:03.61  1:37.33  2:11.80  2:47.19  3:22.11  3:57.21  4:32.61
     5:08.37  5:42.77                                                      
 37 Kao, Owen                 11 NOVA-CA              5:53.50    5:43.03  
       30.31  1:04.09  1:39.02  2:14.57  2:49.10  3:24.15  3:59.69  4:34.90
     5:09.31  5:43.03                                                      
 38 Wilhelms, Bailey          12 COTO-CA              5:44.54    5:43.07  
       31.48  1:05.27  1:39.71  2:14.25  2:48.69  3:23.45  3:58.94  4:34.44
     5:09.70  5:43.07                                                      
 39 Feldman, Alex             12 CSSC-CA              5:48.37    5:43.60  
       31.46  1:06.17  1:41.08  2:16.19  2:51.27  3:26.26  4:01.22  4:36.42
     5:10.49  5:43.60                                                      
 40 Brower, Cade              11 CANY-CA              5:49.25    5:44.82  
       31.23  1:05.96  1:40.95  2:16.38  2:51.68  3:27.07  4:02.04  4:37.11
     5:11.96  5:44.82                                                      
 41 Grant, Justin             12 MESA-CA              5:45.76    5:44.89  
       29.98  1:03.50  1:37.74  2:12.41  2:47.46  3:22.97  3:58.71  4:34.02
     5:10.02  5:44.89                                                      
 42 Neamand, Garrett          12 MVN-CA               5:39.24    5:44.98  
       30.39  1:04.43  1:38.99  2:14.18  2:49.37  3:24.87  4:00.48  4:35.99
     5:11.59  5:44.98                                                      
 43 Bourdi, Mo                12 NOVA-CA              5:52.10    5:51.80  
       30.76  1:04.94  1:40.68  2:17.99  2:52.00  3:28.06  4:04.90  4:41.47
     5:16.53  5:51.80                                                      
 44 Brooks, Thomas            11 UN-CA                5:50.37    5:55.03  
       30.24  1:05.17  1:40.93  2:17.48  2:53.81  3:30.34  4:06.68  4:43.73
     5:19.88  5:55.03                                                      
 45 Hwang, Isaac              11 UN-02-CA             5:49.47    5:58.10  
       31.98  1:07.75  1:43.88  2:20.38  2:56.51  3:32.81  4:09.27  4:45.43
     5:22.16  5:58.10                                                      
 46 Corley, Miles             12 RST-CA               5:12.30L   5:58.88  
       31.75  1:06.87  1:42.88  2:20.05  2:56.05  3:33.38  4:09.81  4:46.55
     5:23.34  5:58.88                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA                 28.45      27.77  
  2 Hitchens, Hunter          11 NOVA-CA                29.04      28.73  
  3 Messer, Sean              12 AZOT-CA                28.91      28.78  
  4 Chong, Tenny              12 TCS-CA                 28.97      28.80  
  5 Macavei, Daniel           12 STOP-CA                29.86      29.03  
  6 Polakoff, Taras           12 NOVA-CA                29.35      29.10  
  7 Ketcheside, Nathan        12 MESA-CA                29.83      29.41  
  8 Lau, Brice                12 ROSE-CA                29.84      29.91  
B - Final
  9 Trinh, Brian              12 MESA-CA                30.31      29.45  
 10 Brouwer, Kian             12 WSTA-CA                30.36      29.50  
 11 Wilde, Henry              12 AZOT-CA                30.70      29.73  
 12 Kim, Daniel               11 NOVA-CA                30.39      29.92  
 13 Mullin, Jacob             12 SPS-CA                 30.25      30.41  
 14 Nguyen, Justin            12 NOVA-CA                30.77      30.47  
 15 Lam, Brandon              12 MPMR-CA                30.75      30.57  
 16 Yerian, Evan              12 ROSE-CA                30.81      30.98  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA                 28.76      28.45  
  2 Messer, Sean              12 AZOT-CA                30.07      28.91  
  3 Chong, Tenny              12 TCS-CA                 28.73      28.97  
  4 Hitchens, Hunter          11 NOVA-CA                29.04      29.04  
  5 Polakoff, Taras           12 NOVA-CA                29.20      29.35  
  6 Ketcheside, Nathan        12 MESA-CA                29.20      29.83  
  7 Lau, Brice                12 ROSE-CA                30.24      29.84  
  8 Macavei, Daniel           12 STOP-CA                31.22      29.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mullin, Jacob             12 SPS-CA                 30.31      30.25  
 10 Trinh, Brian              12 MESA-CA                30.37      30.31  
 11 Brouwer, Kian             12 WSTA-CA                29.94      30.36  
 12 Kim, Daniel               11 NOVA-CA                29.80      30.39  
 13 Wilde, Henry              12 AZOT-CA                31.02      30.70  
 14 Lam, Brandon              12 MPMR-CA                32.04      30.75  
 15 Nguyen, Justin            12 NOVA-CA                32.36      30.77  
 16 Yerian, Evan              12 ROSE-CA                31.43      30.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey        12 CCAQ-CA                32.76      31.02  
 18 Haykeen, Noam             12 UN-02-CA               32.16      31.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sato, Tomo                12 BRSC-CA                31.49      31.16  
 20 Feldman, Alex             12 CSSC-CA                31.96      31.23  
 21 Johnson, Eric             12 HPSC-CA                32.04      31.34  
 21 Wilhelms, Bailey          12 COTO-CA                32.72      31.34  
 23 Junisbai, Sanjar          11 TCC-CA                 32.23      31.41  
 24 Bramm, Jonny              12 UN-01-CA               32.41      31.48  
 25 Duenas, Benji             12 RST-CA                 37.05L     31.55  
 26 Malyar, Nick              12 RYL-CA                 32.19      31.68  
 27 Svanda, Gareth            12 RIPT-CA                32.63      31.70  
 28 Pang, Aaron               11 NOVA-CA                32.00      31.79  
 29 Rowan, Weston             11 SCAT-CA                30.81      31.81  
 29 Grant, Justin             12 MESA-CA                31.96      31.81  
 31 Ngo, Dylan                11 SGSG-CA                32.79      31.84  
 32 Tu, Kevin                 11 NOVA-CA                32.29      31.87  
 33 Pulice, Tobyn             12 NOVA-CA                31.98      31.89  
 34 Dang, Tien                12 AZOT-CA                31.62      31.91  
 35 Tello, Max                11 NOVA-CA                32.05      31.94  
 36 Cornellison, Hayden       12 TMEC-CA                32.41      32.15  
 37 Hollis, Gavin             12 MVN-CA                 32.20      32.19  
 37 Wang, Winfred             11 SMT-CA                 36.09L     32.19  
 37 Whelan, Brody             12 NOVA-CA                31.68      32.19  
 40 Wagoner, Sebastian        12 TORR-CA                32.43      32.20  
 41 Hayon, Daniel             12 RYL-CA                 32.11      32.41  
 42 Topoleski, Jack           12 RST-CA                 32.42      32.42  
 43 Jareankitja, Mark         11 TCC-CA                 32.26      32.52  
 44 Hales, Chris              12 MVN-CA                 32.67      32.56  
 45 Wang, Ryan                12 ROSE-CA                32.73      32.60  
 46 Brooks, Thomas            11 UN-CA                  32.60      32.73  
 47 Hwang, Isaac              11 UN-02-CA               32.33      32.75  
 48 Dissem, Sofiane           11 RST-CA                 32.39      32.86  
 49 Lee, Daniel               12 HILL-CA                32.75      33.63  
 50 Bowen, Walker             12 CANY-CA                35.23L     34.54  
 -- Wong, Darren              12 SMT-CA                 29.07         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA                 58.60      58.92  
       28.79    58.92                                                      
  2 Messer, Sean              12 AZOT-CA              1:00.45    1:00.09  
       29.86  1:00.09                                                      
  3 Hitchens, Hunter          11 NOVA-CA              1:00.64    1:00.64  
       30.14  1:00.64                                                      
  4 Ketcheside, Nathan        12 MESA-CA              1:00.62    1:00.94  
       29.75  1:00.94                                                      
  5 Chong, Tenny              12 TCS-CA               1:02.10    1:03.50  
       30.42  1:03.50                                                      
  6 Wong, Darren              12 SMT-CA               1:02.90    1:03.51  
       30.37  1:03.51                                                      
  7 Macavei, Daniel           12 STOP-CA              1:03.72    1:05.00  
       31.40  1:05.00                                                      
  8 Lau, Brice                12 ROSE-CA              1:04.00    1:05.33  
       31.66  1:05.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Trinh, Brian              12 MESA-CA              1:04.54    1:03.16  
       30.68  1:03.16                                                      
 10 Wilde, Henry              12 AZOT-CA              1:04.50    1:03.66  
       31.45  1:03.66                                                      
 11 Hao, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA              1:04.75    1:04.59  
       31.65  1:04.59                                                      
 12 Mullin, Jacob             12 SPS-CA               1:04.56    1:04.70  
       31.98  1:04.70                                                      
 13 Bilbrey, James            12 MESA-CA              1:04.98    1:05.03  
       31.75  1:05.03                                                      
 14 Polakoff, Taras           12 NOVA-CA              1:04.57    1:05.04  
       31.33  1:05.04                                                      
 15 Blevins-Boor, Ben         12 NOVA-CA              1:04.38    1:05.53  
       32.07  1:05.53                                                      
 16 Nelson, Dylan             12 GWSC-CA              1:05.03    1:06.77  
       32.76  1:06.77                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA                 59.31      58.60  
       28.76    58.60                                                      
  2 Messer, Sean              12 AZOT-CA              1:03.86    1:00.45  
       29.55  1:00.45                                                      
  3 Ketcheside, Nathan        12 MESA-CA              1:01.09    1:00.62  
       29.82  1:00.62                                                      
  4 Hitchens, Hunter          11 NOVA-CA              1:02.34    1:00.64  
       29.95  1:00.64                                                      
  5 Chong, Tenny              12 TCS-CA               1:01.79    1:02.10  
       30.05  1:02.10                                                      
  6 Wong, Darren              12 SMT-CA               1:02.70    1:02.90  
       29.75  1:02.90                                                      
  7 Macavei, Daniel           12 STOP-CA              1:15.83L   1:03.72  
       30.85  1:03.72                                                      
  8 Lau, Brice                12 ROSE-CA              1:05.28    1:04.00  
       30.56  1:04.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blevins-Boor, Ben         12 NOVA-CA              1:07.46    1:04.38  
       31.48  1:04.38                                                      
 10 Wilde, Henry              12 AZOT-CA              1:06.57    1:04.50  
       31.38  1:04.50                                                      
 11 Trinh, Brian              12 MESA-CA              1:05.45    1:04.54  
       31.61  1:04.54                                                      
 12 Mullin, Jacob             12 SPS-CA               1:04.81    1:04.56  
       31.70  1:04.56                                                      
 13 Polakoff, Taras           12 NOVA-CA              1:04.07    1:04.57  
       30.98  1:04.57                                                      
 14 Hao, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA              1:04.40    1:04.75  
       31.72  1:04.75                                                      
 15 Bilbrey, James            12 MESA-CA              1:02.22    1:04.98  
       31.52  1:04.98                                                      
 16 Nelson, Dylan             12 GWSC-CA              1:07.79    1:05.03  
       31.68  1:05.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lamar, Simon              12 FAST-CA              1:08.68    1:05.44  
       32.09  1:05.44                                                      
 18 Kim, Daniel               11 NOVA-CA              1:05.97    1:05.47  
       31.67  1:05.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hwang, Brandon            12 CANY-CA              1:06.75    1:06.18  
       32.49  1:06.18                                                      
 20 Johnson, Eric             12 HPSC-CA              1:06.93    1:06.57  
       32.22  1:06.57                                                      
 21 Yerian, Evan              12 ROSE-CA              1:09.50    1:06.60  
       33.17  1:06.60                                                      
 22 Feldman, Alex             12 CSSC-CA              1:08.21    1:06.68  
       32.57  1:06.68                                                      
 23 Cornellison, Hayden       12 TMEC-CA              1:06.00    1:06.86  
       33.37  1:06.86                                                      
 24 Rowan, Weston             11 SCAT-CA              1:05.98    1:06.87  
       33.12  1:06.87                                                      
 25 Sato, Tomo                12 BRSC-CA              1:07.40    1:06.88  
       32.33  1:06.88                                                      
 26 Wilhelms, Bailey          12 COTO-CA              1:06.52    1:07.07  
       33.01  1:07.07                                                      
 27 Yeghikyan, Narek          12 ROSE-CA              1:10.25    1:07.08  
       32.50  1:07.08                                                      
 28 Nguyen, Justin            12 NOVA-CA              1:07.82    1:07.09  
       32.83  1:07.09                                                      
 29 Huot, Nathan              11 NOVA-CA              1:06.53    1:07.22  
       32.77  1:07.22                                                      
 30 Haykeen, Noam             12 UN-02-CA             1:09.44    1:07.36  
       32.42  1:07.36                                                      
 31 Junisbai, Sanjar          11 TCC-CA               1:09.76    1:07.60  
       32.93  1:07.60                                                      
 32 Grant, Justin             12 MESA-CA              1:09.23    1:08.00  
       33.11  1:08.00                                                      
 33 Olson, Braden             12 MVN-CA               1:07.27    1:08.28  
       33.93  1:08.28                                                      
 34 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey        12 CCAQ-CA              1:10.49    1:08.34  
       34.08  1:08.34                                                      
 35 Whelan, Brody             12 NOVA-CA              1:07.27    1:08.56  
       33.23  1:08.56                                                      
 36 Hayon, Daniel             12 RYL-CA               1:08.83    1:08.64  
       33.93  1:08.64                                                      
 37 Malyar, Nick              12 RYL-CA               1:08.36    1:08.86  
       33.47  1:08.86                                                      
 38 Wang, Michael             12 RMDA-CA              1:10.18    1:08.87  
       33.65  1:08.87                                                      
 39 Greco, Kevin              11 NOVA-CA              1:10.34    1:08.92  
       33.45  1:08.92                                                      
 40 Hwang, Isaac              11 UN-02-CA             1:08.98    1:09.10  
       33.11  1:09.10                                                      
 41 Wang, Ryan                12 ROSE-CA              1:10.45    1:09.26  
       33.93  1:09.26                                                      
 42 Marvel, Abe               12 RIPT-CA              1:09.86    1:09.38  
       33.52  1:09.38                                                      
 43 Wagoner, Sebastian        12 TORR-CA              1:10.20    1:09.45  
       34.05  1:09.45                                                      
 44 Hales, Chris              12 MVN-CA               1:10.47    1:09.60  
       33.88  1:09.60                                                      
 45 Lou, Shawn                11 NOVA-CA              1:10.49    1:09.61  
       33.93  1:09.61                                                      
 46 Hollis, Gavin             12 MVN-CA               1:08.99    1:09.87  
       34.33  1:09.87                                                      
 47 Kolarov, Brandon          12 MVN-CA               1:09.38    1:09.91  
       34.09  1:09.91                                                      
 48 Pang, Aaron               11 NOVA-CA              1:09.04    1:10.29  
       34.25  1:10.29                                                      
 49 Hoo, Matthew              12 SMT-CA               1:09.85    1:10.39  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA                 30.42      31.09  
  2 Wang, Jerry               12 ARSC-CA                32.62      31.86  
  3 Prolo, Brad               12 AAM-CA                 32.92      32.24  
  4 Tello, Max                11 NOVA-CA                33.36      32.81  
  5 Wang, Ryan                12 ROSE-CA                32.98      33.05  
  6 Lowengrub, David          11 OCW-CA                 33.70      33.57  
  7 Trinh, Brian              12 MESA-CA                33.64      33.73  
  8 Macavei, Daniel           12 STOP-CA                33.59      33.74  
B - Final
  9 Ramsaur, Nicholas         12 RMDA-CA                33.73      33.17  
 10 Polakoff, Taras           12 NOVA-CA                34.19      33.61  
 11 Barragan, Jesse           11 COMM-CA                34.07      33.89  
 11 Chang, Darren             12 CANY-CA                34.20      33.89  
 13 Tello, Nelson             11 NOVA-CA                34.27      33.97  
 14 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA                 34.43      34.31  
 15 Peterson, Joey            12 LKWD-CA                34.27      34.50  
 16 Brubaker, Coleton         12 MESA-CA                34.34      34.64  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA                 31.28      30.42  
  2 Wang, Jerry               12 ARSC-CA                31.58      32.62  
  3 Prolo, Brad               12 AAM-CA                 34.55      32.92  
  4 Wang, Ryan                12 ROSE-CA                34.91      32.98  
  5 Tello, Max                11 NOVA-CA                33.57      33.36  
  6 Macavei, Daniel           12 STOP-CA                35.77      33.59  
  7 Trinh, Brian              12 MESA-CA                34.14      33.64  
  8 Lowengrub, David          11 OCW-CA                 35.63      33.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramsaur, Nicholas         12 RMDA-CA                34.35      33.73  
 10 Barragan, Jesse           11 COMM-CA                35.83      34.07  
 11 Polakoff, Taras           12 NOVA-CA                35.24      34.19  
 12 Chang, Darren             12 CANY-CA                34.76      34.20  
 13 Peterson, Joey            12 LKWD-CA                34.44      34.27  
 13 Tello, Nelson             11 NOVA-CA                35.16      34.27  
 15 Brubaker, Coleton         12 MESA-CA                35.02      34.34  
 16 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA                 34.21      34.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neamand, Garrett          12 MVN-CA                 35.07      34.48  
 18 Lytle, Austin             12 EAC-CA                 36.24      34.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Touzani, Anthony          12 CERR-CA                35.24      34.96  
 19 Co, Zachary               12 RAYS-CA                35.27      34.96  
 21 Bramm, Jonny              12 UN-01-CA               36.17      35.16  
 22 Olshanskiy, Daniel        12 RYL-CA                 35.17      35.19  
 23 Goode, Kainoa             12 SCAT-CA                36.15      35.34  
 24 VanGilst, John            11 UN-CA                  36.48      35.61  
 25 Hornecker, JJ             12 SCAL-CA                36.20      35.66  
 26 OO, Nicolas               12 SMT-CA                 36.40      35.71  
 27 Brooks, Thomas            11 UN-CA                  36.55      35.86  
 28 Richardson, Max           12 PVST-CA                36.51      36.23  
 29 DeVetis, Dominic          12 CSSC-CA                35.94      36.27  
 30 Lou, Shawn                11 NOVA-CA                36.27      36.29  
 31 Heredia, Carlos           12 COMM-CA                36.57      36.33  
 32 Yong, Aidan               11 OCW-CA                 35.69      36.37  
 33 Zhang, Matthew            11 CLSS-CA                36.38      36.62  
 -- Quan, Devin               12 MESA-CA                36.26         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA               1:09.56    1:06.76  
       31.44  1:06.76                                                      
  2 Wang, Ryan                12 ROSE-CA              1:10.27    1:10.50  
       33.74  1:10.50                                                      
  3 Wang, Jerry               12 ARSC-CA              1:11.28    1:11.42  
       33.97  1:11.42                                                      
  4 Prolo, Brad               12 AAM-CA               1:11.80    1:11.54  
       34.77  1:11.54                                                      
  5 Lowengrub, David          11 OCW-CA               1:13.39    1:12.11  
       34.28  1:12.11                                                      
  6 Chong, Tenny              12 TCS-CA               1:13.16    1:13.19  
       34.44  1:13.19                                                      
  7 Trinh, Brian              12 MESA-CA              1:13.40    1:13.62  
       34.71  1:13.62                                                      
  8 Chang, Darren             12 CANY-CA              1:13.65    1:13.90  
       34.35  1:13.90                                                      
B - Final
  9 Barragan, Jesse           11 COMM-CA              1:13.98    1:12.61  
       35.12  1:12.61                                                      
 10 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey        12 CCAQ-CA              1:15.45    1:13.65  
       35.35  1:13.65                                                      
 11 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA               1:13.69    1:13.79  
       34.66  1:13.79                                                      
 12 Neamand, Garrett          12 MVN-CA               1:14.45    1:13.93  
       35.88  1:13.93                                                      
 13 Wong, Darren              12 SMT-CA               1:14.46    1:14.14  
       35.28  1:14.14                                                      
 14 Co, Zachary               12 RAYS-CA              1:15.27    1:14.31  
       35.69  1:14.31                                                      
 14 Tello, Nelson             11 NOVA-CA              1:14.46    1:14.31  
       35.24  1:14.31                                                      
 16 Brubaker, Coleton         12 MESA-CA              1:15.40    1:14.81  
       35.85  1:14.81                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA               1:07.84    1:09.56  
       33.14  1:09.56                                                      
  2 Wang, Ryan                12 ROSE-CA              1:15.75    1:10.27  
       33.70  1:10.27                                                      
  3 Wang, Jerry               12 ARSC-CA              1:09.87    1:11.28  
       33.89  1:11.28                                                      
  4 Prolo, Brad               12 AAM-CA               1:14.50    1:11.80  
       34.09  1:11.80                                                      
  5 Chong, Tenny              12 TCS-CA               1:14.81    1:13.16  
       34.44  1:13.16                                                      
  6 Lowengrub, David          11 OCW-CA               1:15.83    1:13.39  
       34.77  1:13.39                                                      
  7 Trinh, Brian              12 MESA-CA              1:11.86    1:13.40  
       34.60  1:13.40                                                      
  8 Chang, Darren             12 CANY-CA              1:15.21    1:13.65  
       34.75  1:13.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA               1:14.18    1:13.69  
       34.69  1:13.69                                                      
 10 Barragan, Jesse           11 COMM-CA              1:16.63    1:13.98  
       35.24  1:13.98                                                      
 11 Neamand, Garrett          12 MVN-CA               1:16.83    1:14.45  
       34.88  1:14.45                                                      
 12 Tello, Nelson             11 NOVA-CA              1:15.35    1:14.46  
       35.28  1:14.46                                                      
 12 Wong, Darren              12 SMT-CA               1:14.35    1:14.46  
       35.31  1:14.46                                                      
 14 Co, Zachary               12 RAYS-CA              1:17.58    1:15.27  
       36.90  1:15.27                                                      
 15 Brubaker, Coleton         12 MESA-CA              1:17.39    1:15.40  
       35.93  1:15.40                                                      
 16 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey        12 CCAQ-CA              1:18.28    1:15.45  
       36.27  1:15.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Touzani, Anthony          12 CERR-CA              1:15.47    1:15.89  
       36.16  1:15.89                                                      
 18 Ramsaur, Nicholas         12 RMDA-CA              1:15.23    1:15.98  
       34.76  1:15.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yong, Aidan               11 OCW-CA               1:15.80    1:16.16  
       36.29  1:16.16                                                      
 20 Quan, Devin               12 MESA-CA              1:15.76    1:16.22  
       36.95  1:16.22                                                      
 21 Hornecker, JJ             12 SCAL-CA              1:18.60    1:16.26  
       35.73  1:16.26                                                      
 22 Olson, Braden             12 MVN-CA               1:17.43    1:16.89  
       36.57  1:16.89                                                      
 23 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA               1:15.95    1:16.99  
       36.23  1:16.99                                                      
 24 Wang, David               12 TRID-CA              1:16.44    1:17.02  
       36.61  1:17.02                                                      
 25 Bramm, Jonny              12 UN-01-CA             1:17.52    1:17.04  
       36.96  1:17.04                                                      
 26 Cheng, Jonathan           11 COTO-CA              1:18.63    1:17.32  
       36.44  1:17.32                                                      
 27 Peterson, Joey            12 LKWD-CA              1:15.99    1:17.69  
       37.00  1:17.69                                                      
 28 Brooks, Thomas            11 UN-CA                1:18.50    1:17.75  
       37.05  1:17.75                                                      
 29 Lou, Shawn                11 NOVA-CA              1:17.46    1:17.88  
       36.60  1:17.88                                                      
 30 DeVetis, Dominic          12 CSSC-CA              1:18.94    1:18.13  
       36.96  1:18.13                                                      
 31 Dang, Long                11 AZOT-CA              1:18.28    1:18.60  
       37.38  1:18.60                                                      
 32 Perez, Bryan              11 LKWD-CA              1:18.74    1:18.93  
       37.39  1:18.93                                                      
 33 Zhang, Matthew            11 CLSS-CA              1:18.84    1:19.14  
       37.89  1:19.14                                                      
 34 Lytle, Austin             12 EAC-CA               1:19.00    1:19.15  
       37.28  1:19.15                                                      
 35 Sim, HwaMin               11 NOVA-CA              1:18.81    1:20.53  
       37.89  1:20.53                                                      
 36 Cantin, Brian             11 MVN-CA               1:19.01    1:22.90  
       38.77  1:22.90                                                      
 -- Olson, Tanner             12 CANY-CA              1:14.36         DQ  
       33.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Tello, Max                11 NOVA-CA              1:15.44         DQ  
       34.59       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hales, Matt               12 MVN-CA                 26.91      26.77  
  2 Hitchens, Hunter          11 NOVA-CA                27.61      27.19  
  3 Day, Kyle                 12 ROSE-CA                27.74      27.28  
  4 Nelson, Dylan             12 GWSC-CA                27.96      27.29  
  5 Wang, Jerry               12 ARSC-CA                27.96      27.56  
  6 Bilbrey, James            12 MESA-CA                27.69      27.80  
  7 Lau, Brice                12 ROSE-CA                28.08      27.94  
  8 Kim, Daniel               11 NOVA-CA                28.10      28.15  
B - Final
  9 Ketcheside, Nathan        12 MESA-CA                29.20      27.83  
 10 Prolo, Brad               12 AAM-CA                 28.38      27.92  
 11 Lam, Brandon              12 MPMR-CA                28.98      28.53  
 12 Olvera, Jonathan          11 CAA-CA                 28.69      28.58  
 13 Brouwer, Kian             12 WSTA-CA                29.28      28.62  
 14 Depew, Tristan            11 SBSC-CA                28.66      28.63  
 15 Stewart, Sam              12 LASC-CA                29.25      29.23  
 16 Macavei, Daniel           12 STOP-CA                29.07      30.05  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hales, Matt               12 MVN-CA                 27.15      26.91  
  2 Hitchens, Hunter          11 NOVA-CA                28.13      27.61  
  3 Bilbrey, James            12 MESA-CA                27.45      27.69  
  4 Day, Kyle                 12 ROSE-CA                28.77      27.74  
  5 Nelson, Dylan             12 GWSC-CA                27.90      27.96  
  5 Wang, Jerry               12 ARSC-CA                28.03      27.96  
  7 Lau, Brice                12 ROSE-CA                28.35      28.08  
  8 Kim, Daniel               11 NOVA-CA                28.41      28.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Prolo, Brad               12 AAM-CA                 29.44      28.38  
 10 Depew, Tristan            11 SBSC-CA                28.85      28.66  
 11 Olvera, Jonathan          11 CAA-CA                 29.24      28.69  
 12 Lam, Brandon              12 MPMR-CA                29.78      28.98  
 13 Macavei, Daniel           12 STOP-CA                30.54      29.07  
 14 Ketcheside, Nathan        12 MESA-CA                28.15      29.20  
 15 Stewart, Sam              12 LASC-CA                30.91      29.25  
 16 Brouwer, Kian             12 WSTA-CA                28.46      29.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Osowski, Adam             12 CANY-CA                30.34      29.36  
 18 Chung, William            12 CANY-CA                29.76      29.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brubaker, Coleton         12 MESA-CA                29.64      29.51  
 20 Cantin, Brian             11 MVN-CA                 29.71      29.56  
 21 Tello, Max                11 NOVA-CA                30.64      29.59  
 22 Duenas, Benji             12 RST-CA                 34.09L     29.63  
 23 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                 29.53      29.69  
 24 Haykeen, Noam             12 UN-02-CA               29.87      29.70  
 25 Tello, Nelson             11 NOVA-CA                30.24      29.75  
 26 Touzani, Anthony          12 CERR-CA                29.83      29.81  
 27 Blevins-Boor, Ben         12 NOVA-CA                30.29      29.83  
 28 Topoleski, Jack           12 RST-CA                 29.88      29.89  
 28 Pham, Anthony             12 NOVA-CA                30.27      29.89  
 30 Pak, Tevin                12 TCS-CA                 30.17      29.93  
 31 Wang, David               12 TRID-CA                30.38      29.98  
 32 Pang, Aaron               11 NOVA-CA                29.59      30.05  
 33 Perez, Bryan              11 LKWD-CA                30.52      30.09  
 34 Minano, Zander            12 CANY-CA                30.30      30.10  
 35 Yerian, Evan              12 ROSE-CA                30.76      30.19  
 36 Rowan, Weston             11 SCAT-CA                30.31      30.25  
 37 Bauk, Marco               12 LKWD-CA                30.97      30.28  
 38 Wood, Andrew              12 COTO-CA                34.44L     30.34  
 39 Baik, Anthony             12 NOVA-CA                30.25      30.41  
 40 Svanda, Gareth            12 RIPT-CA                30.87      30.43  
 41 Polakoff, Taras           12 NOVA-CA                30.78      30.48  
 42 Greco, Kevin              11 NOVA-CA                34.49L     30.49  
 43 Junisbai, Sanjar          11 TCC-CA                 30.92      30.70  
 44 Waddell, Matthew          12 TCC-CA                 34.71L     30.72  
 45 Racs, Kenny               12 ROSE-CA                34.97L     30.79  
 46 Pulice, Tobyn             12 NOVA-CA                30.12      30.84  
 47 Dissem, Sofiane           11 RST-CA                 30.57      31.30  
 48 Asmar, Robert             11 CCY-CA                 35.00L     32.07  
 49 Altemus, Yuri             12 RAA-CA                 34.74L     32.24  
 50 Cornellison, Hayden       12 TMEC-CA                34.41L     32.74  
 51 Wang, Winfred             11 SMT-CA                 35.04L     32.84  
 52 Hwang, Isaac              11 UN-02-CA               35.18L     33.38  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hales, Matt               12 MVN-CA                 58.73      57.07  
       27.84    57.07                                                      
  2 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA                 58.75      57.86  
       27.39    57.86                                                      
  3 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA               1:00.45      58.85  
       28.05    58.85                                                      
  4 Hitchens, Hunter          11 NOVA-CA                59.98      59.23  
       28.14    59.23                                                      
  5 Lee, Matthew              12 NOVA-CA                59.75      59.76  
       28.07    59.76                                                      
  6 Nelson, Dylan             12 GWSC-CA              1:00.80    1:00.07  
       28.30  1:00.07                                                      
  7 Kim, Daniel               11 NOVA-CA              1:01.91    1:01.08  
       28.63  1:01.08                                                      
  8 Olvera, Jonathan          11 CAA-CA               1:01.87    1:01.60  
       28.60  1:01.60                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bilbrey, James            12 MESA-CA              1:02.21    1:01.19  
       28.64  1:01.19                                                      
 10 Lau, Brice                12 ROSE-CA              1:02.24    1:01.35  
       28.79  1:01.35                                                      
 11 Ketcheside, Nathan        12 MESA-CA              1:02.37    1:01.40  
       28.58  1:01.40                                                      
 12 Hao, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA              1:02.24    1:01.60  
       28.78  1:01.60                                                      
 13 Messer, Sean              12 AZOT-CA              1:03.50    1:02.07  
       28.85  1:02.07                                                      
 14 Olson, Tanner             12 CANY-CA              1:02.56    1:02.15  
       29.21  1:02.15                                                      
 15 Day, Kyle                 12 ROSE-CA              1:02.83    1:02.31  
       29.06  1:02.31                                                      
 16 Prolo, Brad               12 AAM-CA               1:02.38    1:02.49  
       30.16  1:02.49                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hales, Matt               12 MVN-CA                 59.07      58.73  
       28.41    58.73                                                      
  2 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA                 59.01      58.75  
       27.56    58.75                                                      
  3 Lee, Matthew              12 NOVA-CA              1:00.87      59.75  
       27.90    59.75                                                      
  4 Hitchens, Hunter          11 NOVA-CA              1:00.94      59.98  
       28.60    59.98                                                      
  5 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA               1:00.44    1:00.45  
       28.87  1:00.45                                                      
  6 Nelson, Dylan             12 GWSC-CA              1:01.04    1:00.80  
       28.51  1:00.80                                                      
  7 Olvera, Jonathan          11 CAA-CA               1:02.90    1:01.87  
       28.99  1:01.87                                                      
  8 Kim, Daniel               11 NOVA-CA              1:02.96    1:01.91  
       29.33  1:01.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilbrey, James            12 MESA-CA              1:00.57    1:02.21  
       29.13  1:02.21                                                      
 10 Lau, Brice                12 ROSE-CA              1:03.42    1:02.24  
       29.42  1:02.24                                                      
 10 Hao, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA              1:04.88    1:02.24  
       29.04  1:02.24                                                      
 12 Ketcheside, Nathan        12 MESA-CA              1:02.20    1:02.37  
       29.06  1:02.37                                                      
 13 Prolo, Brad               12 AAM-CA               1:04.92    1:02.38  
       29.82  1:02.38                                                      
 14 Olson, Tanner             12 CANY-CA              1:05.52    1:02.56  
       29.56  1:02.56                                                      
 15 Day, Kyle                 12 ROSE-CA              1:06.39    1:02.83  
       29.23  1:02.83                                                      
 16 Messer, Sean              12 AZOT-CA              1:03.52    1:03.50  
       29.83  1:03.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brouwer, Kian             12 WSTA-CA              1:04.78    1:03.54  
       30.11  1:03.54                                                      
 18 Depew, Tristan            11 SBSC-CA              1:06.05    1:03.67  
       29.91  1:03.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yeghikyan, Narek          12 ROSE-CA              1:05.89    1:04.06  
       29.02  1:04.06                                                      
 20 Huot, Nathan              11 NOVA-CA              1:06.05    1:04.38  
       30.94  1:04.38                                                      
 21 Chung, William            12 CANY-CA              1:05.43    1:04.57  
       30.13  1:04.57                                                      
 22 Brubaker, Coleton         12 MESA-CA              1:05.50    1:04.58  
       30.51  1:04.58                                                      
 23 Lamar, Simon              12 FAST-CA              1:08.02    1:04.65  
       31.44  1:04.65                                                      
 24 Haykeen, Noam             12 UN-02-CA             1:06.06    1:04.73  
       30.45  1:04.73                                                      
 25 Wilde, Henry              12 AZOT-CA              1:08.10    1:04.74  
       30.68  1:04.74                                                      
 26 Lam, Brandon              12 MPMR-CA              1:05.90    1:05.04  
       29.71  1:05.04                                                      
 27 Osowski, Adam             12 CANY-CA              1:06.56    1:05.07  
       30.90  1:05.07                                                      
 28 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA               1:05.21    1:05.38  
       31.16  1:05.38                                                      
 29 Wang, David               12 TRID-CA              1:06.02    1:05.79  
       31.01  1:05.79                                                      
 30 Hwang, Brandon            12 CANY-CA              1:07.16    1:05.88  
       31.23  1:05.88                                                      
 31 Wang, Michael             12 RMDA-CA              1:05.18    1:05.89  
       31.36  1:05.89                                                      
 32 Pak, Tevin                12 TCS-CA               1:06.49    1:05.91  
       31.86  1:05.91                                                      
 33 Duenas, Benji             12 RST-CA               1:17.52L   1:05.96  
       30.85  1:05.96                                                      
 34 Forsberg, Ben             12 TMEC-CA              1:07.92    1:06.04  
       30.49  1:06.04                                                      
 35 Perez, Bryan              11 LKWD-CA              1:06.79    1:06.56  
       30.97  1:06.56                                                      
 36 Malyar, Nick              12 RYL-CA               1:08.80    1:06.58  
       31.16  1:06.58                                                      
 37 Hughes, Taylor            12 ROSE-CA              1:04.89    1:06.68  
       30.31  1:06.68                                                      
 38 Bauk, Marco               12 LKWD-CA              1:08.08    1:07.08  
       31.79  1:07.08                                                      
 39 Pang, Aaron               11 NOVA-CA              1:04.22    1:07.09  
       31.59  1:07.09                                                      
 39 Minano, Zander            12 CANY-CA              1:06.70    1:07.09  
       30.97  1:07.09                                                      
 41 Waddell, Matthew          12 TCC-CA               1:17.10L   1:07.77  
       31.68  1:07.77                                                      
 42 Cheng, Jonathan           11 COTO-CA              1:08.28    1:07.86  
       31.91  1:07.86                                                      
 43 Greco, Kevin              11 NOVA-CA              1:16.58L   1:08.03  
       31.78  1:08.03                                                      
 44 Olson, Braden             12 MVN-CA               1:08.36    1:08.33  
       32.85  1:08.33                                                      
 45 Yong, Aidan               11 OCW-CA               1:08.58    1:08.74  
       31.95  1:08.74                                                      
 46 Yerian, Evan              12 ROSE-CA              1:07.78    1:08.86  
       31.85  1:08.86                                                      
 47 Cantin, Brian             11 MVN-CA               1:06.52    1:09.01  
       31.52  1:09.01                                                      
 48 Polakoff, Taras           12 NOVA-CA              1:08.21    1:09.32  
       30.91  1:09.32                                                      
 49 Junisbai, Sanjar          11 TCC-CA               1:08.78    1:09.36  
       31.83  1:09.36                                                      
 50 Lowengrub, David          11 OCW-CA               1:08.75    1:09.64  
       33.21  1:09.64                                                      
 51 Hwang, Isaac              11 UN-02-CA             1:08.34    1:12.84  
       34.88  1:12.84                                                      
 -- Dang, Tien                12 AZOT-CA              1:06.97         DQ  
       31.76                                                               
 -- Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA               1:02.67         DQ  
       29.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Niculae, Matthew          12 CCAQ-CA              1:04.19         DQ  
       30.98       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matthew              12 NOVA-CA              1:01.80      59.53  
       28.02    59.53                                                      
  2 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA               1:00.17      59.57  
       27.73    59.57                                                      
  3 Hitchens, Hunter          11 NOVA-CA              1:02.56    1:01.53  
       28.28  1:01.53                                                      
  4 Chong, Tenny              12 TCS-CA               1:03.42    1:03.00  
       28.53  1:03.00                                                      
  5 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA               1:03.39    1:03.24  
       29.99  1:03.24                                                      
  6 Olson, Tanner             12 CANY-CA              1:03.58    1:03.44  
       29.51  1:03.44                                                      
  7 Lam, Brandon              12 MPMR-CA              1:04.46    1:04.17  
       30.04  1:04.17                                                      
  8 Kim, Daniel               11 NOVA-CA              1:04.41    1:05.96  
       30.24  1:05.96                                                      
B - Final
  9 Brouwer, Kian             12 WSTA-CA              1:05.10    1:04.21  
       29.54  1:04.21                                                      
 10 Prolo, Brad               12 AAM-CA               1:05.28    1:04.49  
       29.63  1:04.49                                                      
 11 Wong, Darren              12 SMT-CA               1:05.97    1:04.71  
       29.94  1:04.71                                                      
 12 Hughes, Taylor            12 ROSE-CA              1:04.75    1:05.03  
       30.13  1:05.03                                                      
 13 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA               1:04.50    1:05.60  
       30.93  1:05.60                                                      
 14 Minano, Zander            12 CANY-CA              1:05.89    1:05.96  
       30.70  1:05.96                                                      
 15 Day, Kyle                 12 ROSE-CA              1:05.61    1:06.30  
       30.02  1:06.30                                                      
 16 Touzani, Anthony          12 CERR-CA              1:06.15    1:06.68  
       30.97  1:06.68                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA               1:00.39    1:00.17  
       27.81  1:00.17                                                      
  2 Lee, Matthew              12 NOVA-CA              1:00.77    1:01.80  
       28.87  1:01.80                                                      
  3 Hitchens, Hunter          11 NOVA-CA              1:05.10    1:02.56  
       28.88  1:02.56                                                      
  4 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA               1:04.08    1:03.39  
       29.81  1:03.39                                                      
  5 Chong, Tenny              12 TCS-CA               1:02.82    1:03.42  
       28.99  1:03.42                                                      
  6 Olson, Tanner             12 CANY-CA              1:05.39    1:03.58  
       30.10  1:03.58                                                      
  7 Kim, Daniel               11 NOVA-CA              1:07.01    1:04.41  
       29.42  1:04.41                                                      
  8 Lam, Brandon              12 MPMR-CA              1:07.05    1:04.46  
       29.95  1:04.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA               1:05.74    1:04.50  
       30.42  1:04.50                                                      
 10 Hughes, Taylor            12 ROSE-CA              1:05.27    1:04.75  
       30.26  1:04.75                                                      
 11 Brouwer, Kian             12 WSTA-CA              1:04.75    1:05.10  
       29.33  1:05.10                                                      
 12 Prolo, Brad               12 AAM-CA               1:07.40    1:05.28  
       30.31  1:05.28                                                      
 13 Day, Kyle                 12 ROSE-CA              1:09.72    1:05.61  
       30.01  1:05.61                                                      
 14 Minano, Zander            12 CANY-CA              1:06.04    1:05.89  
       30.63  1:05.89                                                      
 15 Wong, Darren              12 SMT-CA               1:04.12    1:05.97  
       30.10  1:05.97                                                      
 16 Touzani, Anthony          12 CERR-CA              1:06.79    1:06.15  
       30.54  1:06.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, Sam              12 LASC-CA              1:08.87    1:06.24  
       31.78  1:06.24                                                      
 18 Polakoff, Taras           12 NOVA-CA              1:08.00    1:06.31  
       30.13  1:06.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Forsberg, Ben             12 TMEC-CA              1:08.80    1:06.40  
       30.50  1:06.40                                                      
 20 Rowan, Weston             11 SCAT-CA              1:08.27    1:06.62  
       31.30  1:06.62                                                      
 21 Tello, Max                11 NOVA-CA              1:05.32    1:06.68  
       31.78  1:06.68                                                      
 22 Wang, Ryan                12 ROSE-CA              1:09.74    1:06.75  
       31.55  1:06.75                                                      
 23 Lowengrub, David          11 OCW-CA               1:09.38    1:06.84  
       31.60  1:06.84                                                      
 23 Cheng, Jonathan           11 COTO-CA              1:07.59    1:06.84  
       31.42  1:06.84                                                      
 25 Niculae, Matthew          12 CCAQ-CA              1:06.31    1:07.07  
       31.14  1:07.07                                                      
 26 Kay, Ciscoreaksmey        12 CCAQ-CA              1:09.27    1:07.08  
       31.81  1:07.08                                                      
 27 Bramm, Jonny              12 UN-01-CA             1:09.46    1:07.36  
       31.14  1:07.36                                                      
 28 Chang, Darren             12 CANY-CA              1:09.34    1:07.54  
       31.52  1:07.54                                                      
 29 Kao, Owen                 11 NOVA-CA              1:09.18    1:07.86  
       31.31  1:07.86                                                      
 30 Quan, Devin               12 MESA-CA              1:09.95    1:08.26  
       32.28  1:08.26                                                      
 31 Pang, Aaron               11 NOVA-CA              1:08.73    1:08.36  
       31.12  1:08.36                                                      
 32 Ramsaur, Nicholas         12 RMDA-CA              1:09.30    1:08.44  
       33.02  1:08.44                                                      
 32 Richardson, Max           12 PVST-CA              1:08.47    1:08.44  
       32.97  1:08.44                                                      
 34 Tello, Nelson             11 NOVA-CA              1:09.38    1:08.47  
       31.59  1:08.47                                                      
 35 Ryan Jr., Matthew         12 UN-CA                1:09.60    1:08.61  
       32.30  1:08.61                                                      
 36 Yong, Aidan               11 OCW-CA               1:08.51    1:08.91  
       33.03  1:08.91                                                      
 37 Neamand, Garrett          12 MVN-CA               1:09.33    1:09.07  
       32.54  1:09.07                                                      
 38 Co, Zachary               12 RAYS-CA              1:09.79    1:09.09  
       33.80  1:09.09                                                      
 39 Lou, Shawn                11 NOVA-CA              1:09.62    1:09.25  
       32.13  1:09.25                                                      
 40 Feldman, Alex             12 CSSC-CA              1:08.77    1:09.63  
       31.99  1:09.63                                                      
 41 Cornellison, Hayden       12 TMEC-CA              1:09.41    1:09.83  
       31.91  1:09.83                                                      
 42 Whelan, Brody             12 NOVA-CA              1:09.20    1:11.42  
       33.08  1:11.42                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hales, Matt               12 MVN-CA               2:08.44    2:04.75  
       28.22  1:01.43  1:37.43  2:04.75                                    
  2 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA               2:07.82    2:05.10  
       27.67    59.72  1:37.20  2:05.10                                    
  3 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA               2:10.42    2:09.57  
       27.90  1:01.67  1:39.74  2:09.57                                    
  4 Lee, Matthew              12 NOVA-CA              2:10.99    2:11.02  
       28.55  1:02.26  1:41.09  2:11.02                                    
  5 Hitchens, Hunter          11 NOVA-CA              2:14.30    2:13.84  
       29.63  1:02.89  1:43.54  2:13.84                                    
  6 Olson, Tanner             12 CANY-CA              2:13.00    2:15.02  
       29.59  1:05.97  1:44.80  2:15.02                                    
  7 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA               2:15.22    2:16.40  
       29.46  1:05.80  1:46.83  2:16.40                                    
 -- Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA               2:16.03         DQ  
       30.96  1:06.63  1:47.48       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Messer, Sean              12 AZOT-CA              2:17.65    2:15.39  
       29.03  1:03.10  1:46.24  2:15.39                                    
 10 Hao, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA              2:16.38    2:15.49  
       29.33  1:03.78  1:44.83  2:15.49                                    
 11 Chong, Tenny              12 TCS-CA               2:16.35    2:17.42  
       29.78  1:04.47  1:46.35  2:17.42                                    
 12 Olson, Braden             12 MVN-CA               2:18.68    2:18.15  
       31.69  1:07.08  1:46.59  2:18.15                                    
 13 Lamar, Simon              12 FAST-CA              2:20.46    2:18.70  
       30.56  1:05.89  1:47.56  2:18.70                                    
 14 Prolo, Brad               12 AAM-CA               2:18.74    2:18.94  
       29.76  1:05.40  1:48.10  2:18.94                                    
 15 Brubaker, Coleton         12 MESA-CA              2:18.93    2:19.34  
       30.26  1:07.23  1:49.15  2:19.34                                    
 16 Huot, Nathan              11 NOVA-CA              2:20.21    2:22.34  
       30.82  1:06.16  1:49.75  2:22.34                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA               2:10.36    2:07.82  
       27.85    59.76  1:39.05  2:07.82                                    
  2 Hales, Matt               12 MVN-CA               2:09.75    2:08.44  
       28.29  1:01.70  1:39.26  2:08.44                                    
  3 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA               2:13.02    2:10.42  
       28.38  1:02.21  1:40.30  2:10.42                                    
  4 Lee, Matthew              12 NOVA-CA              2:11.76    2:10.99  
       28.36  1:02.22  1:40.90  2:10.99                                    
  5 Olson, Tanner             12 CANY-CA              2:19.50    2:13.00  
       28.91  1:05.05  1:43.15  2:13.00                                    
  6 Hitchens, Hunter          11 NOVA-CA              2:14.48    2:14.30  
       28.29  1:01.84  1:43.59  2:14.30                                    
  7 Bernal, Javier            12 RAA-CA               2:16.00    2:15.22  
       29.20  1:05.08  1:45.72  2:15.22                                    
  8 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA               2:19.05    2:16.03  
       30.15  1:05.45  1:45.16  2:16.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chong, Tenny              12 TCS-CA               2:17.00    2:16.35  
       29.65  1:03.99  1:44.47  2:16.35                                    
 10 Hao, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA              2:21.21    2:16.38  
       28.86  1:04.08  1:45.25  2:16.38                                    
 11 Messer, Sean              12 AZOT-CA              2:21.89    2:17.65  
       29.67  1:03.11  1:46.14  2:17.65                                    
 12 Olson, Braden             12 MVN-CA               2:23.04    2:18.68  
       31.73  1:07.58  1:47.62  2:18.68                                    
 13 Prolo, Brad               12 AAM-CA               2:24.07    2:18.74  
       29.78  1:05.86  1:47.54  2:18.74                                    
 14 Brubaker, Coleton         12 MESA-CA              2:23.07    2:18.93  
       30.12  1:06.86  1:47.37  2:18.93                                    
 15 Huot, Nathan              11 NOVA-CA              2:20.02    2:20.21  
       30.43  1:05.49  1:48.71  2:20.21                                    
 16 Lamar, Simon              12 FAST-CA              2:26.23    2:20.46  
       30.60  1:05.69  1:47.86  2:20.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hwang, Brandon            12 CANY-CA              2:23.55    2:21.10  
       30.51  1:05.89  1:49.16  2:21.10                                    
 18 Cheng, Jonathan           11 COTO-CA              2:22.48    2:21.48  
       31.16  1:07.27  1:49.44  2:21.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Forsberg, Ben             12 TMEC-CA              2:28.43    2:21.75  
       31.30  1:06.96  1:50.27  2:21.75                                    
 20 Hughes, Taylor            12 ROSE-CA              2:25.12    2:22.07  
       30.45  1:07.48  1:49.11  2:22.07                                    
 21 Pak, Tevin                12 TCS-CA               2:24.36    2:22.20  
       31.48  1:08.41  1:50.96  2:22.20                                    
 22 Trinh, Brian              12 MESA-CA              2:24.96    2:22.28  
       31.54  1:06.61  1:49.12  2:22.28                                    
 23 Niculae, Matthew          12 CCAQ-CA              2:22.68    2:22.52  
       31.73  1:07.73  1:50.02  2:22.52                                    
 24 Minano, Zander            12 CANY-CA              2:23.82    2:22.64  
       31.07  1:07.42  1:50.25  2:22.64                                    
 25 Sim, HwaMin               11 NOVA-CA              2:27.43    2:23.01  
       31.08  1:08.29  1:51.39  2:23.01                                    
 26 Dang, Tien                12 AZOT-CA              2:25.37    2:23.13  
       31.35  1:07.69  1:50.72  2:23.13                                    
 27 Sato, Tomo                12 BRSC-CA              2:22.49    2:23.65  
       30.49  1:06.76  1:50.90  2:23.65                                    
 28 Duenas, Benji             12 RST-CA               2:42.25L   2:23.77  
       30.95  1:09.33  1:51.01  2:23.77                                    
 29 Lou, Shawn                11 NOVA-CA              2:25.56    2:23.87  
       31.56  1:07.69  1:50.69  2:23.87                                    
 30 Yerian, Evan              12 ROSE-CA              2:27.92    2:24.05  
       31.76  1:07.97  1:52.60  2:24.05                                    
 31 Falcon, Dominic           11 NOVA-CA              2:27.78    2:24.51  
       33.57  1:11.66  1:53.81  2:24.51                                    
 32 Feldman, Alex             12 CSSC-CA              2:27.13    2:24.58  
       32.00  1:06.96  1:52.73  2:24.58                                    
 33 McKendry, Max             11 NOVA-CA              2:28.13    2:24.78  
       31.94  1:08.87  1:51.23  2:24.78                                    
 34 Neamand, Garrett          12 MVN-CA               2:28.69    2:24.95  
       33.35  1:11.10  1:52.45  2:24.95                                    
 35 Ryan Jr., Matthew         12 UN-CA                2:28.11    2:25.01  
       31.32  1:08.12  1:52.42  2:25.01                                    
 36 Cornellison, Hayden       12 TMEC-CA              2:47.86L   2:25.20  
       33.29  1:08.51  1:52.97  2:25.20                                    
 37 Wang, Michael             12 RMDA-CA              2:27.37    2:25.30  
       32.11  1:08.85  1:53.76  2:25.30                                    
 38 Kao, Owen                 11 NOVA-CA              2:28.96    2:25.70  
       31.55  1:10.00  1:52.62  2:25.70                                    
 39 Yong, Aidan               11 OCW-CA               2:27.65    2:25.74  
       31.96  1:11.74  1:53.51  2:25.74                                    
 40 Lowengrub, David          11 OCW-CA               2:26.21    2:25.97  
       32.46  1:11.06  1:52.03  2:25.97                                    
 41 Hales, Chris              12 MVN-CA               2:28.49    2:26.91  
       32.75  1:10.44  1:54.33  2:26.91                                    
 42 Hollis, Gavin             12 MVN-CA               2:47.95L   2:27.23  
       34.09  1:12.09  1:55.67  2:27.23                                    
 43 Rowan, Weston             11 SCAT-CA              2:22.69    2:28.07  
       32.10  1:10.22  1:54.84  2:28.07                                    
 44 Pang, Aaron               11 NOVA-CA              2:27.88    2:29.09  
       31.58  1:10.35  1:56.16  2:29.09                                    
 45 Leon, Miles               11 MPMR-CA              2:28.82    2:29.30  
       32.27  1:10.48  1:55.37  2:29.30                                    
 46 Wilhelms, Bailey          12 COTO-CA              2:48.40L   2:29.32  
       34.19  1:09.97  1:57.37  2:29.32                                    
 47 Hwang, Isaac              11 UN-02-CA             2:27.89    2:30.50  
       34.49  1:11.16  1:56.18  2:30.50                                    
 48 Fleurant Jr, Steven       12 HILL-CA              2:28.22    2:32.33  
       32.48  1:12.63  1:59.92  2:32.33                                    
 -- Wang, David               12 TRID-CA              2:22.09         DQ  
       30.81  1:08.54  1:50.04       DQ                                    
 -- Quan, Devin               12 MESA-CA              2:28.40         DQ  
       33.89  1:12.53  1:53.95       DQ                                    
 -- Olvera, Jonathan          11 CAA-CA               2:28.77         DQ  
       29.31  1:06.49  1:49.97       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:46.47    1:43.04  
     1) Chua, Min Zhi 12                2) Cantin, Brian 11               
     3) Boisen, Ryker 11                4) Hales, Matt 12                 
       24.80    52.62  1:19.89  1:43.04                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:42.55    1:43.28  
     1) Hitchens, Hunter 11             2) Pulice, Tobyn 12               
     3) Kim, Daniel 11                  4) Lee, Matthew 12                
       26.13    53.05  1:19.43  1:43.28                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:45.85    1:44.50  
     1) Olson, Tanner 12                2) Chung, William 12              
     3) Minano, Zander 12               4) Osowski, Adam 12               
       26.46    53.20  1:19.04  1:44.50                                    
  4 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         1:46.03    1:45.00  
     1) Yoo, Ethan 11                   2) Lee, Sean 12                   
     3) Sharma, Shaun 12                4) Chong, Tenny 12                
       28.56    53.58  1:20.01  1:45.00                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:47.61    1:45.13  
     1) Day, Kyle 12                    2) Hughes, Taylor 12              
     3) Yeghikyan, Narek 12             4) Lau, Brice 12                  
       26.82    52.95  1:19.52  1:45.13                                    
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:46.26    1:45.75  
     1) Bilbrey, James 12               2) Trinh, Brian 12                
     3) Brubaker, Coleton 12            4) Ketcheside, Nathan 12          
       27.22    53.56  1:19.92  1:45.75                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:48.54    1:46.71  
     1) Pham, Anthony 12                2) Polakoff, Taras 12             
     3) Tello, Nelson 11                4) Huot, Nathan 11                
       26.15    52.37  1:19.37  1:46.71                                    
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:48.85    1:47.35  
     1) Wilde, Henry 12                 2) Dang, Long 11                  
     3) Dang, Tien 12                   4) Messer, Sean 12                
       26.64    55.54  1:21.90  1:47.35                                    
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:53.58    1:50.70  
     1) Wang, Michael 12                2) Badour, Tammer 12              
     3) Moran, Alejandro 12             4) Ramsaur, Nicholas 12           
       27.69    55.83  1:24.22  1:50.70                                    
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:54.05    1:50.95  
     1) Rostomyan, Roman 12             2) Yerian, Evan 12                
     3) Wang, Ryan 12                   4) Racs, Kenny 12                 
       27.77    54.31  1:22.31  1:50.95                                    
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:50.26    1:51.07  
     1) Tello, Max 11                   2) Whelan, Brody 12               
     3) Blevins-Boor, Ben 12            4) Hao, Alex 12                   
       28.26    56.60  1:24.37  1:51.07                                    
 12 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                        1:52.14    1:51.10  
     1) Hoo, Matthew 12                 2) OO, Nicolas 12                 
     3) Guan, Colin 12                  4) Wong, Darren 12                
       28.89    55.68  1:24.62  1:51.10                                    
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:52.95    1:51.40  
     1) Beeghly, Ryan 11                2) Perez, Bryan 11                
     3) Peterson, Joey 12               4) Bauk, Marco 12                 
       29.54    56.88  1:24.78  1:51.40                                    
 14 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                         1:52.73    1:51.71  
     1) Dowell, Garrett 11              2) Tingen, Nate 12                
     3) Lagsdin, Hunter 12              4) Lamar, Simon 12                
       28.01    56.93  1:25.36  1:51.71                                    
 15 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        1:50.24    1:51.80  
     1) Topoleski, Jack 12              2) Cortz, Zachary 12              
     3) Dissem, Sofiane 11              4) Ibrahim, Kyrellos 12           
       27.56    54.58  1:22.12  1:51.80                                    
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:54.52    1:52.15  
     1) Hwang, Brandon 12               2) Brower, Cade 11                
     3) Payne, Kenny 12                 4) Chang, Darren 12               
       27.07    56.09  1:25.49  1:52.15                                    
 17 Riverside Aquatics Assoc-CA  'A'                  1:52.37    1:53.00  
     1) Bernal, Javier 12               2) Hornaday, Sam 11               
     3) Ait Kaci Azzou, Darrren 12      4) Altemus, Yuri 12               
       27.63    55.87  1:24.48  1:53.00                                    
 18 OC Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                       1:55.63    1:53.36  
     1) Marvel, Abe 12                  2) Svanda, Gareth 12              
     3) Nishioka, Brent 11              4) Garrett, Jacob 12              
       28.65    56.72  1:26.53  1:53.36                                    
 19 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:54.97    1:53.71  
     1) Wagoner, Sebastian 12           2) Ngo, William 11                
     3) Chaney, Kyle Shawn 12           4) Kircher, Wyatt 12              
       38.54    59.13  1:25.62  1:53.71                                    
 20 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              1:55.00    1:53.78  
     1) Deffenbaugh, Wesley 12          2) Wood, Andrew 12                
     3) Wilhelms, Bailey 12             4) Cheng, Jonathan 11             
       28.30    56.48  1:25.64  1:53.78                                    
 21 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:52.46    1:53.99  
     1) Bernhardt, Bryce 11             2) Neamand, Garrett 12            
     3) Hollis, Gavin 12                4) Hales, Chris 12                
       28.27    56.45  1:25.55  1:53.99                                    
 22 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:55.91    1:54.58  
     1) Santos, Jarrod 12               2) Cho, Matthew 11                
     3) Gaerlan, Edric 11               4) Touzani, Anthony 12            
       27.95    59.09  1:28.76  1:54.58                                    
 23 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:55.95    1:55.64  
     1) Waddell, Matthew 12             2) Jareankitja, Mark 11           
     3) Junisbai, Sanjar 11             4) Liske, Cody 12                 
       29.45    58.46  1:27.39  1:55.64                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:46.99    3:42.63  
     1) Hitchens, Hunter 11             2) Hao, Alex 12                   
     3) Kim, Daniel 11                  4) Lee, Matthew 12                
       26.97    55.78  1:22.29  1:52.05  2:19.74  2:50.04  3:15.10  3:42.63
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:48.98    3:44.38  
     1) Chua, Min Zhi 12                2) Bernhardt, Bryce 11            
     3) Hollis, Gavin 12                4) Hales, Matt 12                 
       26.20    54.77  1:22.67  1:53.80  2:22.13  2:52.91  3:17.60  3:44.38
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:50.34    3:45.40  
     1) Chung, William 12               2) Hwang, Brandon 12              
     3) Minano, Zander 12               4) Osowski, Adam 12               
       27.77    56.99  1:24.55  1:53.97  2:20.92  2:50.39  3:16.33  3:45.40
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:46.95    3:45.51  
     1) Bilbrey, James 12               2) Brubaker, Coleton 12           
     3) Trinh, Brian 12                 4) Ketcheside, Nathan 12          
       27.44    57.03  1:24.67  1:54.87  2:21.82  2:51.43  3:16.89  3:45.51
  5 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         3:50.14    3:49.55  
     1) Pak, Tevin 12                   2) Sharma, Shaun 12               
     3) Chong, Tenny 12                 4) Lee, Sean 12                   
       28.29    59.61  1:27.45  1:57.82  2:25.26  2:55.12  3:21.04  3:49.55
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:54.98    3:52.08  
     1) Pulice, Tobyn 12                2) Sim, HwaMin 11                 
     3) Huot, Nathan 11                 4) Pham, Anthony 12               
       27.15    56.86  1:26.03  1:57.70  2:25.33  2:55.54  3:22.24  3:52.08
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:56.78    3:53.25  
     1) Day, Kyle 12                    2) Yerian, Evan 12                
     3) Hughes, Taylor 12               4) Lau, Brice 12                  
       28.37    58.99  1:27.53  1:58.16  2:25.28  2:55.94  3:22.85  3:53.25
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:57.31    3:56.38  
     1) Dang, Tien 12                   2) Dang, Long 11                  
     3) Wilde, Henry 12                 4) Messer, Sean 12                
       27.62    57.14  1:26.88  1:59.98  2:28.41  2:59.79  3:26.83  3:56.38
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:06.89    3:57.11  
     1) Olson, Tanner 12                2) Brower, Cade 11                
     3) Payne, Kenny 12                 4) Chang, Darren 12               
       27.26    56.80  1:26.37  1:58.59  2:27.55  2:59.35  3:26.33  3:57.11
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:01.90    3:57.45  
     1) Greco, Kevin 11                 2) Tello, Max 11                  
     3) Falcon, Dominic 11              4) Blevins-Boor, Ben 12           
       29.18  1:00.58  1:29.07  2:00.63  2:29.47  2:59.84  3:27.55  3:57.45
 11 Riverside Aquatics Assoc-CA  'A'                  4:05.46    4:00.56  
     1) Bernal, Javier 12               2) Hornaday, Sam 11               
     3) Ait Kaci Azzou, Darrren 12      4) Altemus, Yuri 12               
       28.27    59.88  1:26.69  1:58.95  2:27.80  3:00.38  3:29.08  4:00.56
 12 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                         4:09.21    4:01.81  
     1) Dowell, Garrett 11              2) Lagsdin, Hunter 12             
     3) Paek, John 12                   4) Lamar, Simon 12                
       29.60  1:02.64  1:31.82  2:04.54  2:33.55  3:05.96  3:32.80  4:01.81
 13 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:10.84    4:02.74  
     1) Moran, Alejandro 12             2) Wang, Michael 12               
     3) Ramsaur, Nicholas 12            4) Badour, Tammer 12              
       28.84  1:03.38  1:29.53  2:00.93  2:28.93  3:00.05  3:29.14  4:02.74
 14 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:10.98    4:02.99  
     1) Bauk, Marco 12                  2) Beeghly, Ryan 11               
     3) Peterson, Joey 12               4) Perez, Bryan 11                
       27.76    58.60  1:29.21  2:01.79  2:30.48  3:02.48  3:31.32  4:02.99
 15 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:06.27    4:03.68  
     1) Olson, Braden 12                2) Hales, Chris 12                
     3) Cantin, Brian 11                4) Neamand, Garrett 12            
       28.91    59.24  1:29.42  2:02.63  2:31.44  3:04.16  3:32.79  4:03.68
 16 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                        4:12.15    4:06.62  
     1) Hoo, Matthew 12                 2) OO, Nicolas 12                 
     3) Wang, Winfred 11                4) Wong, Darren 12                
       29.52  1:01.97  1:31.10  2:04.01  2:35.49  3:09.53  3:36.24  4:06.62
 17 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        4:08.01    4:06.93  
     1) Duenas, Benji 12                2) Cortz, Zachary 12              
     3) Dissem, Sofiane 11              4) Corley, Miles 12               
       29.21    59.68  1:28.31  2:00.07  2:29.81  3:02.92  3:33.64  4:06.93
 18 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:08.23    4:08.65  
     1) Wilhelms, Bailey 12             2) Wood, Andrew 12                
     3) Deffenbaugh, Wesley 12          4) Cheng, Jonathan 11             
       29.95  1:01.79  1:31.06  2:03.61  2:32.87  3:08.05  3:37.28  4:08.65
 19 OC Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                       4:11.99    4:09.16  
     1) Garrett, Jacob 12               2) Svanda, Gareth 12              
     3) Nishioka, Brent 11              4) Marvel, Abe 12                 
       28.26    59.91  1:30.02  2:03.43  2:34.65  3:08.44  3:37.66  4:09.16
 20 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:10.60    4:10.60  
     1) Liske, Cody 12                  2) Junisbai, Sanjar 11            
     3) Jareankitja, Mark 11            4) Waddell, Matthew 12            
       29.09  1:00.88  1:31.41  2:04.72  2:35.05  3:08.27  3:37.88  4:10.60
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:54.35    1:52.60  
     1) Polakoff, Taras 12              2) Tello, Max 11                  
     3) Hitchens, Hunter 11             4) Lee, Matthew 12                
       29.36  1:01.24  1:28.44  1:52.60                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:57.71    1:56.06  
     1) Ketcheside, Nathan 12           2) Trinh, Brian 12                
     3) Bilbrey, James 12               4) Brubaker, Coleton 12           
       28.95  1:02.03  1:30.05  1:56.06                                    
  3 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         1:59.93    1:57.45  
     1) Chong, Tenny 12                 2) Sharma, Shaun 12               
     3) Lee, Sean 12                    4) Pak, Tevin 12                  
       29.35  1:03.30  1:30.26  1:57.45                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:00.15    1:57.59  
     1) Lau, Brice 12                   2) Wang, Ryan 12                  
     3) Day, Kyle 12                    4) Hughes, Taylor 12              
       30.44  1:04.52  1:31.64  1:57.59                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:01.01    1:58.74  
     1) Hao, Alex 12                    2) Tello, Nelson 11               
     3) Kim, Daniel 11                  4) Pulice, Tobyn 12               
       30.56  1:04.56  1:33.02  1:58.74                                    
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:00.64    1:59.32  
     1) Hwang, Brandon 12               2) Chang, Darren 12               
     3) Olson, Tanner 12                4) Minano, Zander 12              
       31.19  1:04.87  1:33.15  1:59.32                                    
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:04.70    2:01.35  
     1) Messer, Sean 12                 2) Dang, Long 11                  
     3) Wilde, Henry 12                 4) Dang, Tien 12                  
       30.28  1:05.08  1:34.83  2:01.35                                    
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:02.92    2:01.50  
     1) Huot, Nathan 11                 2) Lou, Shawn 11                  
     3) Pang, Aaron 11                  4) Pham, Anthony 12               
       31.14  1:05.50  1:35.73  2:01.50                                    
  9 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                        2:05.61    2:03.58  
     1) Wong, Darren 12                 2) OO, Nicolas 12                 
     3) Wang, Winfred 11                4) Hoo, Matthew 12                
       29.86  1:04.58  1:36.06  2:03.58                                    
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:09.09    2:03.82  
     1) Moran, Alejandro 12             2) Ramsaur, Nicholas 12           
     3) Wang, Michael 12                4) Badour, Tammer 12              
       32.33  1:05.15  1:35.66  2:03.82                                    
 11 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:08.95    2:04.48  
     1) Tingen, Nate 12                 2) Paguyo, Ethan 11               
     3) Lamar, Simon 12                 4) Paek, John 12                  
       32.44  1:07.78  1:36.49  2:04.48                                    
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:06.87    2:05.37  
     1) Beeghly, Ryan 11                2) Peterson, Joey 12              
     3) Perez, Bryan 11                 4) Bauk, Marco 12                 
       34.47  1:08.55  1:38.51  2:05.37                                    
 13 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:07.95    2:05.54  
     1) Hayon, Daniel 12                2) Kim, Yongkwan 12               
     3) Malyar, Nick 12                 4) Olshanskiy, Daniel 12          
       32.50  1:07.28  1:38.13  2:05.54                                    
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:07.97    2:05.97  
     1) Yeghikyan, Narek 12             2) Yerian, Evan 12                
     3) Racs, Kenny 12                  4) Rostomyan, Roman 12            
       33.27  1:07.13  1:38.39  2:05.97                                    
 15 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:07.30    2:06.22  
     1) Hales, Chris 12                 2) Neamand, Garrett 12            
     3) Bernhardt, Bryce 11             4) Boisen, Ryker 11               
       33.52  1:07.75  1:38.69  2:06.22                                    
 16 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:09.39    2:06.24  
     1) Wilhelms, Bailey 12             2) Cheng, Jonathan 11             
     3) Wood, Andrew 12                 4) Deffenbaugh, Wesley 12         
       30.96  1:07.68  1:37.60  2:06.24                                    
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:10.23    2:06.89  
     1) Bowen, Walker 12                2) Chung, William 12              
     3) Payne, Kenny 12                 4) Osowski, Adam 12               
       34.12  1:09.75  1:40.89  2:06.89                                    
 18 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:11.00    2:08.59  
     1) Junisbai, Sanjar 11             2) Jareankitja, Mark 11           
     3) Waddell, Matthew 12             4) Liske, Cody 12                 
       32.67  1:08.90  1:40.44  2:08.59                                    
 19 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:13.01    2:08.86  
     1) Wagoner, Sebastian 12           2) Kircher, Wyatt 12              
     3) Chaney, Kyle Shawn 12           4) Ngo, William 11                
       31.63  1:07.70  1:40.54  2:08.86                                    
 20 Riverside Aquatics Assoc-CA  'A'                  2:10.92    2:09.13  
     1) Hornaday, Sam 11                2) Altemus, Yuri 12               
     3) Bernal, Javier 12               4) Ait Kaci Azzou, Darrren 12     
       34.57  1:13.18  1:41.70  2:09.13                                    
 21 OC Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:10.35    2:09.68  
     1) Svanda, Gareth 12               2) Garrett, Jacob 12              
     3) Nishioka, Brent 11              4) Marvel, Abe 12                 
       32.04  1:08.99  1:41.56  2:09.68                                    
 22 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:07.04    2:10.06  
     1) Corley, Miles 12                2) Cortz, Zachary 12              
     3) Duenas, Benji 12                4) Dissem, Sofiane 11             
       34.98  1:11.50  1:41.58  2:10.06                                    
 23 Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                       2:13.40    2:10.50  
     1) Michelson, Donny 11             2) Lowengrub, David 11            
     3) Yong, Aidan 11                  4) Wong, Patrick 12               
       37.46  1:11.78  1:42.12  2:10.50                                    
 24 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:13.79    2:12.42  
     1) Santos, Jarrod 12               2) Touzani, Anthony 12            
     3) Gaerlan, Edric 11               4) Cho, Matthew 11                
       34.89  1:09.11  1:42.25  2:12.42                                    
 25 Crescenta-Canada YMCA-CA  'A'                     2:13.66    2:14.55  
     1) Stepanian, Alec 12              2) Balog, John 11                 
     3) Asmar, Robert 11                4) Ghssoub, Mark 12               
       34.25  1:15.34  1:46.60  2:14.55                                    
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:57.98         DQ  
     1) Hollis, Gavin 12                2) Chua, Min Zhi 12               
     3) Cantin, Brian 11                4) Hales, Matt 12                 
       32.82  1:03.43  1:33.59       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:09.67    4:09.71  
     1) Hitchens, Hunter 11             2) Lee, Matthew 12                
     3) Kim, Daniel 11                  4) Huot, Nathan 11                
       30.05  1:00.90  1:32.34  2:09.28  2:38.64  3:12.23  3:39.72  4:09.71
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:14.45    4:11.17  
     1) Olson, Braden 12                2) Chua, Min Zhi 12               
     3) Hales, Matt 12                  4) Bernhardt, Bryce 11            
       32.89  1:06.66  1:37.84  2:14.67  2:41.66  3:12.14  3:40.15  4:11.17
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:11.38    4:13.82  
     1) Ketcheside, Nathan 12           2) Trinh, Brian 12                
     3) Bilbrey, James 12               4) Brubaker, Coleton 12           
       30.13  1:01.12  1:35.11  2:13.78  2:42.27  3:15.72  3:43.01  4:13.82
  4 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         4:18.02    4:17.61  
     1) Chong, Tenny 12                 2) Sharma, Shaun 12               
     3) Lee, Sean 12                    4) Pak, Tevin 12                  
       30.91  1:04.17  1:39.36  2:19.02  2:46.70  3:18.39  3:46.54  4:17.61
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:22.75    4:18.90  
     1) Hwang, Brandon 12               2) Olson, Tanner 12               
     3) Chung, William 12               4) Osowski, Adam 12               
       32.17  1:06.08  1:40.31  2:18.68  2:49.27  3:23.42  3:49.75  4:18.90
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:24.74    4:19.12  
     1) Lau, Brice 12                   2) Wang, Ryan 12                  
     3) Day, Kyle 12                    4) Hughes, Taylor 12              
       31.70  1:06.45  1:40.49  2:18.24  2:46.77  3:21.08  3:48.03  4:19.12
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:25.54    4:21.48  
     1) Wilde, Henry 12                 2) Dang, Long 11                  
     3) Messer, Sean 12                 4) Dang, Tien 12                  
       32.13  1:05.39  1:41.99  2:22.20  2:51.24  3:25.19  3:51.74  4:21.48
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:29.81    4:22.27  
     1) Blevins-Boor, Ben 12            2) Tello, Max 11                  
     3) Hao, Alex 12                    4) Pulice, Tobyn 12               
       32.56  1:05.91  1:39.39  2:20.51  2:49.45  3:23.27  3:50.71  4:22.27
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:21.79    4:26.17  
     1) Polakoff, Taras 12              2) Tello, Nelson 11               
     3) Pang, Aaron 11                  4) Pham, Anthony 12               
       31.14  1:04.57  1:39.23  2:20.15  2:51.74  3:28.77  3:55.92  4:26.17
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:37.83    4:30.74  
     1) Beeghly, Ryan 11                2) Peterson, Joey 12              
     3) Perez, Bryan 11                 4) Bauk, Marco 12                 
       34.84  1:10.75  1:45.79  2:27.03  2:56.88  3:32.26  3:59.91  4:30.74
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:33.09    4:33.72  
     1) Hales, Chris 12                 2) Neamand, Garrett 12            
     3) Cantin, Brian 11                4) Hollis, Gavin 12               
       34.77  1:12.22  1:47.40  2:26.66  2:57.84  3:35.96  4:02.64  4:33.72
 12 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                         4:44.17    4:35.13  
     1) Tingen, Nate 12                 2) Paguyo, Ethan 11               
     3) Lamar, Simon 12                 4) Dowell, Garrett 11             
       34.13  1:10.24  1:46.27  2:28.20  2:58.25  3:32.58  4:01.60  4:35.13
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:41.38    4:35.83  
     1) Bowen, Walker 12                2) Chang, Darren 12               
     3) Minano, Zander 12               4) Payne, Kenny 12                
       37.03  1:14.95  1:49.30  2:29.66  2:59.22  3:35.28  4:04.13  4:35.83
 14 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                        4:44.31    4:37.80  
     1) Wong, Darren 12                 2) Guan, Colin 12                 
     3) Wang, Winfred 11                4) Hoo, Matthew 12                
       30.19  1:04.24  1:41.07  2:23.29  2:55.37  3:35.84  4:05.46  4:37.80
 15 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:41.63    4:37.98  
     1) Badour, Tammer 12               2) Ramsaur, Nicholas 12           
     3) Wang, Michael 12                4) Moran, Alejandro 12            
       36.27  1:16.14  1:51.51  2:32.18  3:02.78  3:38.38  4:06.89  4:37.98
 16 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:39.15    4:38.04  
     1) Wilhelms, Bailey 12             2) Cheng, Jonathan 11             
     3) Wood, Andrew 12                 4) Deffenbaugh, Wesley 12         
       32.45  1:05.85  1:44.05  2:27.04  2:58.33  3:35.95  4:05.14  4:38.04
 17 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        4:42.17    4:40.18  
     1) Corley, Miles 12                2) Duenas, Benji 12               
     3) Topoleski, Jack 12              4) Cortz, Zachary 12              
       35.18  1:11.78  1:48.17  2:30.43  3:01.86  3:40.36  4:08.46  4:40.18
 18 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:47.26    4:40.76  
     1) Junisbai, Sanjar 11             2) Jareankitja, Mark 11           
     3) Waddell, Matthew 12             4) Liske, Cody 12                 
       33.35  1:08.70  1:47.59  2:31.10  3:02.95  3:40.18  4:08.86  4:40.76
 19 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:49.25    4:45.06  
     1) Kircher, Wyatt 12               2) Wagoner, Sebastian 12          
     3) Ngo, William 11                 4) Chaney, Kyle Shawn 12          
       34.11  1:09.24  1:46.59  2:29.82  3:02.51  3:40.62  4:11.41  4:45.06
 -- Riverside Aquatics Assoc-CA  'A'                  4:44.11         DQ  
     1) Hornaday, Sam 11                2) Altemus, Yuri 12               
     3) Bernal, Javier 12               4) Ait Kaci Azzou, Darrren 12     
       35.21  1:12.27  1:53.32  2:44.24  3:09.75  3:44.16  4:13.08       DQ
 -- OC Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                       4:46.90         DQ  
     1) Marvel, Abe 12                  2) Garrett, Jacob 12              
     3) Nishioka, Brent 11              4) Svanda, Gareth 12              
       33.72  1:08.89  1:45.94  2:30.37  3:03.31  3:43.74  4:13.99       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:42.55         DQ  
     1) Yeghikyan, Narek 12             2) Yerian, Evan 12                
     3) Racs, Kenny 12                  4) Rostomyan, Roman 12            
       31.59  1:05.01  1:42.47  2:25.82  2:58.02  3:36.23  4:04.25       DQ
 -- Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                       4:52.68         DQ  
     1) Wong, Patrick 12                2) Lowengrub, David 11            
     3) Yong, Aidan 11                  4) Tsubota, Jake 11               
       37.99  1:20.05  1:55.00  2:33.84  3:05.26  3:40.93  4:12.46       DQ
 
Mixed 5-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Loyd, Julia               12 COTO-CA                   NT      28.21  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 555                    
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics               1600.5   2. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 1262
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores          1199.5   4. Canyons Aquatic Club               1149
  5. Aquazot Swim Club                 846.5   6. Team Century Swim                   321
  7. Brea Aquatics                       285   8. Mesa Aquatics Swimming            278.5
  9. La Mirada Armada                    273  10. Redlands Swim Team                  242
 11. Crescenta-Canada YMCA               235  12. Fontana Aquatics Club               224
 13. Orange County Waves                 220  14. Golden West Swim Club               207
 15. F A S T Swim Team                   206  16. Royal Swim Team                     161
 17. Monterey Park Manta Rays          146.5  18. Lakewood Aquatics                   133
 19. South Pasadena Sea Tigers           132  20. Socal Aquatics Association          131
 21. Bruin Swim Club                     119  22. Team Santa Monica                    96
 23. Seal Beach Swim Club                 94  24. OC Riptide Aquatics                  89
 25. San Marino Tsunami                   86  26. Arcadia Riptides Swim Club           75
 27. Hollywood Silver Dolphins            67  28. Piranha Swim Team                    60
 29. Covina Aquatics Association          57  30. Class Aquatics                       56
 31. Riverside Aquatics Assoc             55  32. Swim Mega                          52.5
 33. Swim Torrance                        51  34. All American Mantas                  49
 35. Beach Cities Swimming                47  35. Temecula Swim Club                   47
 37. Nellie Gail Gators                   42  37. Coto Coyotes                         42
 39. Westside Aquatics                    39  40. Swim Team of Placentia               38
 41. Star Aquatics                        31  42. Channel Islands Aquatics             24
 43. Cerritos Aquatic Club                20  44. The Claremont Club                   18
 45. Commerce Aquatics Swim Team        14.5  46. San Gabriel Sea Gulls                14
 47. Corona Swim Team                     12  47. Rattler Swim Club                    12
 47. Circle City Aquatics                 12  50. Hancock Park Swim  Club              11
 51. Santa Barbara Swim Club              10  51. Swim Pasadena                        10
 53. Los Angeles Swim Club                 9  54. Hillside Aquatic Team                 7
 55. Unattached-Novaquatics                6  56. Los Angeles County South              5
 56. Pleasant Valley Swim Team             5  58. San Clemente Aquatic                  4
 59. Ladera Ranch Liquids                  3  59. Yucaipa Swim Team                     3
 61. East Lake Eagle Rays                2.5