Speedo Grand Challenge - Corrected Affiliation - Meet Results

Speedo Grand Challenge - Corrected Affiliation
5/25/2012 - 5/27/2012
IRVINE,  USA

AFFILIATION CORRECTION
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.


Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/29/2012 01:24 PM
          2012 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE 5/25-27/12, Sanction #: 12-069           
                 HOST: IRVINE NOVAQUATICS  WM  WOOLLETT AQ CTR                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Vitort, Lauren M          12 NOVA-CA                28.65      28.48  
  2 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA                 29.24      28.70  
  3 Harrison, Ali Cat N       12 BUEN-CA                29.55      28.75  
  4 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA                28.97      28.87  
  5 Wright, Julia G           12 NOVA-CA                29.74      29.42  
  6 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA                30.03      30.25  
  7 Rouse, Sydney M           11 GWSC-CA                30.20      30.86  
 -- Kim, Yvette M             12 Ccy Dragon-CA          29.34         DQ  
 
Girls 5-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitort, Lauren M          12 NOVA-CA                           28.65  
  2 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA                           28.97  
  3 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA                            29.24  
  4 Kim, Yvette M             12 Ccy Dragon-CA                     29.34  
  5 Harrison, Ali Cat N       12 BUEN-CA                           29.55  
  6 Wright, Julia G           12 NOVA-CA                           29.74  
  7 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA                           30.03  
  8 Rouse, Sydney M           11 GWSC-CA                           30.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGrath, Dana A           12 NOVA-CA                           30.93  
 10 Benveniste, Sydney R      11 RST-CA                            31.12  
 
Women 5-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA               1:02.16    1:01.91  
                  30.10     1:01.91 (31.81)                                        
  2 Vitort, Lauren M          12 NOVA-CA              1:02.43    1:02.12  
                  29.86     1:02.12 (32.26)                                        
  3 Harrison, Ali Cat N       12 BUEN-CA              1:03.07    1:02.43  
                  30.57     1:02.43 (31.86)                                        
  4 Kim, Yvette M             12 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:02.52    1:02.45  
                  30.10     1:02.45 (32.35)                                        
  5 Shelton, Samantha A       12 MVN-CA               1:03.47    1:02.76  
                  30.38     1:02.76 (32.38)                                        
  6 Lee, Rachel T             12 ROSE-CA              1:03.06    1:02.78  
                  30.31     1:02.78 (32.47)                                        
  7 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA              1:02.71    1:02.82  
                  30.51     1:02.82 (32.31)                                        
  8 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA              1:05.21    1:06.82  
                  31.79     1:06.82 (35.03)                                        
 
Women 5-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA                          1:02.16  
                  29.93     1:02.16 (32.23)                                        
  2 Vitort, Lauren M          12 NOVA-CA                         1:02.43  
                  29.48     1:02.43 (32.95)                                        
  3 Kim, Yvette M             12 Ccy Dragon-CA                   1:02.52  
                  30.26     1:02.52 (32.26)                                        
  4 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA                         1:02.71  
                  30.46     1:02.71 (32.25)                                        
  5 Lee, Rachel T             12 ROSE-CA                         1:03.06  
                  30.70     1:03.06 (32.36)                                        
  6 Harrison, Ali Cat N       12 BUEN-CA                         1:03.07  
                  30.45     1:03.07 (32.62)                                        
  7 Shelton, Samantha A       12 MVN-CA                          1:03.47  
                  30.29     1:03.47 (33.18)                                        
  8 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA                         1:05.21  
                  31.42     1:05.21 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rouse, Sydney M           11 GWSC-CA                         1:05.67  
                  31.89     1:05.67 (33.78)                                        
 10 Laster, Susannah E        12 ROSE-CA                         1:05.92  
                  31.38     1:05.92 (34.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Joyce               12 UN-CA/AZOT                      1:05.98  
                  31.97     1:05.98 (34.01)                                        
 12 Basham, Jackie M          12 CAA-CA                          1:06.63  
                  31.91     1:06.63 (34.72)                                        
 13 Wright, Julia G           12 NOVA-CA                         1:07.05  
                  32.11     1:07.05 (34.94)                                        
 14 Salladin, Cathryn G       12 FAST-CA                         1:08.31  
                  32.65     1:08.31 (35.66)                                        
 
Women 5-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA                33.76      32.87  
  2 Rouse, Sydney M           11 GWSC-CA                35.02      33.55  
  3 Hwang, Jami               12 NOVA-CA                34.41      33.82  
  4 Dove, Lauryn F            12 FAC-CA                 34.26      33.85  
  5 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA                33.95      33.90  
  6 Kim, Yvette M             12 Ccy Dragon-CA          34.53      34.43  
  7 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA                 35.67      34.82  
  8 Thomas, Katelyn C         12 MESA-CA                34.84      35.06  
 
Women 5-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA                           33.76  
  2 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA                           33.95  
  3 Dove, Lauryn F            12 FAC-CA                            34.26  
  4 Hwang, Jami               12 NOVA-CA                           34.41  
  5 Kim, Yvette M             12 Ccy Dragon-CA                     34.53  
  6 Thomas, Katelyn C         12 MESA-CA                           34.84  
  7 Rouse, Sydney M           11 GWSC-CA                           35.02  
  8 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA                            35.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Mckenzie E         12 CAST-SI                           36.34  
 10 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     12 FAST-CA                           36.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA                            36.72  
 
Women 5-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA              1:11.27    1:10.32  
                  34.63     1:10.32 (35.69)                                        
  2 Laster, Susannah E        12 ROSE-CA              1:12.22    1:12.90  
                  35.75     1:12.90 (37.15)                                        
  3 Smith, Caitlin E          12 ROSE-CA              1:12.44    1:13.01  
                  35.10     1:13.01 (37.91)                                        
  4 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA              1:12.79    1:13.36  
                  35.68     1:13.36 (37.68)                                        
  5 Rouse, Sydney M           11 GWSC-CA              1:14.82    1:13.99  
                  36.77     1:13.99 (37.22)                                        
  6 Hwang, Jami               12 NOVA-CA              1:13.70    1:14.05  
                  35.33     1:14.05 (38.72)                                        
  7 Thomas, Katelyn C         12 MESA-CA              1:14.62    1:14.65  
                  36.44     1:14.65 (38.21)                                        
  8 Kelly, Mckenzie E         12 CAST-SI              1:14.99    1:14.81  
                  36.50     1:14.81 (38.31)                                        
 
Women 5-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA                         1:11.27  
                  35.26     1:11.27 (36.01)                                        
  2 Laster, Susannah E        12 ROSE-CA                         1:12.22  
                  35.12     1:12.22 (37.10)                                        
  3 Smith, Caitlin E          12 ROSE-CA                         1:12.44  
                  34.83     1:12.44 (37.61)                                        
  4 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA                         1:12.79  
                  35.37     1:12.79 (37.42)                                        
  5 Hwang, Jami               12 NOVA-CA                         1:13.70  
                  35.25     1:13.70 (38.45)                                        
  6 Thomas, Katelyn C         12 MESA-CA                         1:14.62  
  7 Rouse, Sydney M           11 GWSC-CA                         1:14.82  
                  36.80     1:14.82 (38.02)                                        
  8 Kelly, Mckenzie E         12 CAST-SI                         1:14.99  
                  36.14     1:14.99 (38.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gong, Vicky Y             11 MVN-CA                          1:15.54  
                  36.66     1:15.54 (38.88)                                        
 10 Kim, Yvette M             12 Ccy Dragon-CA                   1:16.04  
                  36.08     1:16.04 (39.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klein, Keaton M           12 NOVA-CA                         1:16.35  
                  36.92     1:16.35 (39.43)                                        
 12 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA                          1:19.89  
                  38.00     1:19.89 (41.89)                                        
 
Women 5-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA                 37.73      36.95  
  2 Vitort, Lauren M          12 NOVA-CA                37.43      37.02  
  3 Harrison, Ali Cat N       12 BUEN-CA                38.12      37.22  
  4 Lee, Kate M               12 NOVA-CA                38.42      37.87  
  5 Yang, Joyce               12 UN-CA/AZOT             37.77      37.98  
  6 McGrath, Dana A           12 NOVA-CA                38.38      37.99  
  7 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA                 38.68      38.18  
  8 Smith, Caitlin E          12 ROSE-CA                38.75      38.56  
 
Women 5-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitort, Lauren M          12 NOVA-CA                           37.43  
  2 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA                            37.73  
  3 Yang, Joyce               12 UN-CA/AZOT                        37.77  
  4 Harrison, Ali Cat N       12 BUEN-CA                           38.12  
  5 McGrath, Dana A           12 NOVA-CA                           38.38  
  6 Lee, Kate M               12 NOVA-CA                           38.42  
  7 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA                            38.68  
  8 Smith, Caitlin E          12 ROSE-CA                           38.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Basham, Jackie M          12 CAA-CA                            39.04  
 10 Honng, Emily M            12 BREA-CA                           39.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saliba, Jessica S         12 NOVA-CA                           39.29  
 12 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA                           39.42  
 13 Gong, Vicky Y             11 MVN-CA                            39.76  
 14 Lopez, Katrina M          12 ROSE-CA                           40.16  
 15 Salladin, Cathryn G       12 FAST-CA                           40.67  
 16 Wright, Julia G           12 NOVA-CA                           40.69  
 
Women 5-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA               1:20.83    1:19.81  
                  37.84     1:19.81 (41.97)                                        
  2 Ta, Tammy                 12 MPMR-CA              1:20.83    1:20.26  
                  38.18     1:20.26 (42.08)                                        
  3 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA              1:22.24    1:20.70  
                  38.83     1:20.70 (41.87)                                        
  4 Harrison, Ali Cat N       12 BUEN-CA              1:22.12    1:21.19  
                  38.39     1:21.19 (42.80)                                        
  5 Lee, Kate M               12 NOVA-CA              1:22.56    1:21.35  
                  38.69     1:21.35 (42.66)                                        
  6 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA               1:21.40    1:21.47  
                  38.10     1:21.47 (43.37)                                        
  7 Vitort, Lauren M          12 NOVA-CA              1:21.90    1:22.06  
                  38.41     1:22.06 (43.65)                                        
  8 McGrath, Dana A           12 NOVA-CA              1:22.68    1:22.96  
                  39.03     1:22.96 (43.93)                                        
 
Women 5-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ta, Tammy                 12 MPMR-CA                         1:20.83  
                  38.69     1:20.83 (42.14)                                        
  1 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA                          1:20.83  
                  38.10     1:20.83 (42.73)                                        
  3 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA                          1:21.40  
                  38.32     1:21.40 (43.08)                                        
  4 Vitort, Lauren M          12 NOVA-CA                         1:21.90  
                  37.90     1:21.90 (44.00)                                        
  5 Harrison, Ali Cat N       12 BUEN-CA                         1:22.12  
                  40.17     1:22.12 (41.95)                                        
  6 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA                         1:22.24  
                  39.65     1:22.24 (42.59)                                        
  7 Lee, Kate M               12 NOVA-CA                         1:22.56  
                  39.52     1:22.56 (43.04)                                        
  8 McGrath, Dana A           12 NOVA-CA                         1:22.68  
                  39.03     1:22.68 (43.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Joyce               12 UN-CA/AZOT                      1:22.74  
                  39.08     1:22.74 (43.66)                                        
 10 Honng, Emily M            12 BREA-CA                         1:24.27  
                  40.32     1:24.27 (43.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Basham, Jackie M          12 CAA-CA                          1:25.25  
                  40.55     1:25.25 (44.70)                                        
 12 Gong, Vicky Y             11 MVN-CA                          1:25.83  
                  40.33     1:25.83 (45.50)                                        
 13 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     12 FAST-CA                         1:26.18  
                  40.57     1:26.18 (45.61)                                        
 14 Salladin, Cathryn G       12 FAST-CA                         1:26.59  
                  41.09     1:26.59 (45.50)                                        
 15 Thomas, Katelyn C         12 MESA-CA                         1:26.74  
                  40.48     1:26.74 (46.26)                                        
 
Girls 5-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA                 31.50      30.81  
  2 Harrison, Ali Cat N       12 BUEN-CA                31.75      31.12  
  3 Hwang, Jami               12 NOVA-CA                31.73      31.15  
  4 Maloney, Wynn M           12 AZOT-CA                32.01      31.55  
  5 Vitort, Lauren M          12 NOVA-CA                32.30      31.78  
  6 Klein, Keaton M           12 NOVA-CA                32.36      31.84  
  7 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA                32.40      31.88  
  8 Benveniste, Sydney R      11 RST-CA                 32.43      32.43  
 
Girls 5-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA                            31.50  
  2 Hwang, Jami               12 NOVA-CA                           31.73  
  3 Harrison, Ali Cat N       12 BUEN-CA                           31.75  
  4 Maloney, Wynn M           12 AZOT-CA                           32.01  
  5 Vitort, Lauren M          12 NOVA-CA                           32.30  
  6 Klein, Keaton M           12 NOVA-CA                           32.36  
  7 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA                           32.40  
  8 Benveniste, Sydney R      11 RST-CA                            32.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Honng, Emily M            12 BREA-CA                           32.50  
 10 Dove, Lauryn F            12 FAC-CA                            33.08  
 
Women 5-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA               1:08.63    1:08.25  
                  31.58     1:08.25 (36.67)                                        
  2 Maloney, Wynn M           12 AZOT-CA              1:09.77    1:09.20  
                  32.03     1:09.20 (37.17)                                        
  3 Kim, Yvette M             12 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:12.06    1:11.49  
                  33.34     1:11.49 (38.15)                                        
  4 Klein, Keaton M           12 NOVA-CA              1:11.47    1:11.62  
                  32.68     1:11.62 (38.94)                                        
  5 Basham, Jackie M          12 CAA-CA               1:12.03    1:11.88  
                  33.66     1:11.88 (38.22)                                        
  6 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     12 FAST-CA              1:11.51    1:11.95  
                  33.68     1:11.95 (38.27)                                        
  7 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA              1:12.32    1:12.27  
                  33.21     1:12.27 (39.06)                                        
  8 Benveniste, Sydney R      11 RST-CA               1:12.46    1:13.42  
                  33.69     1:13.42 (39.73)                                        
 
Women 5-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA                          1:08.63  
                  32.26     1:08.63 (36.37)                                        
  2 Maloney, Wynn M           12 AZOT-CA                         1:09.77  
                  32.46     1:09.77 (37.31)                                        
  3 Klein, Keaton M           12 NOVA-CA                         1:11.47  
                  33.07     1:11.47 (38.40)                                        
  4 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     12 FAST-CA                         1:11.51  
                  33.79     1:11.51 (37.72)                                        
  5 Basham, Jackie M          12 CAA-CA                          1:12.03  
                  34.01     1:12.03 (38.02)                                        
  6 Kim, Yvette M             12 Ccy Dragon-CA                   1:12.06  
                  33.22     1:12.06 (38.84)                                        
  7 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA                         1:12.32  
                  33.38     1:12.32 (38.94)                                        
  8 Benveniste, Sydney R      11 RST-CA                          1:12.46  
                  33.51     1:12.46 (38.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trieu, Emily              11 FAC-CA                          1:12.81  
                  34.01     1:12.81 (38.80)                                        
 10 Valdoria, Maya N          12 CERR-CA                         1:15.61  
                  33.57     1:15.61 (42.04)                                        
 
Girls 5-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA              2:31.93    2:27.70  
                  32.37     1:09.80 (37.43)     1:54.52 (44.72)     2:27.70 (33.18)
  2 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA               2:34.32    2:31.12  
                  31.95     1:12.07 (40.12)     1:57.08 (45.01)     2:31.12 (34.04)
  3 Kim, Yvette M             12 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:35.65    2:35.59  
                  33.23     1:14.09 (40.86)     2:01.87 (47.78)     2:35.59 (33.72)
  4 Vitort, Lauren M          12 NOVA-CA              2:37.83    2:35.98  
                  33.73     1:16.19 (42.46)     2:01.58 (45.39)     2:35.98 (34.40)
  5 Basham, Jackie M          12 CAA-CA               2:40.22    2:38.22  
                  34.46     1:16.27 (41.81)     2:02.63 (46.36)     2:38.22 (35.59)
  6 Yang, Joyce               12 UN-CA/AZOT           2:39.14    2:38.91  
                  34.48     1:15.96 (41.48)     2:01.29 (45.33)     2:38.91 (37.62)
  7 Harrison, Ali Cat N       12 BUEN-CA              2:41.13    2:40.07  
                  34.47     1:18.58 (44.11)     2:05.04 (46.46)     2:40.07 (35.03)
  8 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA              2:38.80    2:40.81  
                  33.54     1:14.28 (40.74)     2:04.41 (50.13)     2:40.81 (36.40)
 
Girls 5-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA                         2:31.93  
                  32.25     1:09.83 (37.58)     1:57.05 (47.22)     2:31.93 (34.88)
  2 Epps, Jessica W           11 MVN-CA                          2:34.32  
                  32.21     1:13.65 (41.44)     1:59.44 (45.79)     2:34.32 (34.88)
  3 Kim, Yvette M             12 Ccy Dragon-CA                   2:35.65  
                  33.26     1:15.13 (41.87)     2:02.35 (47.22)     2:35.65 (33.30)
  4 Vitort, Lauren M          12 NOVA-CA                         2:37.83  
                  33.74     1:15.53 (41.79)     2:01.92 (46.39)     2:37.83 (35.91)
  5 Felix, Andrea A           12 NOVA-CA                         2:38.80  
                  33.12     1:13.22 (40.10)     2:02.93 (49.71)     2:38.80 (35.87)
  6 Yang, Joyce               12 UN-CA/AZOT                      2:39.14  
                  35.11     1:17.50 (42.39)     2:02.40 (44.90)     2:39.14 (36.74)
  7 Basham, Jackie M          12 CAA-CA                          2:40.22  
                  33.85     1:15.93 (42.08)     2:03.50 (47.57)     2:40.22 (36.72)
  8 Harrison, Ali Cat N       12 BUEN-CA                         2:41.13  
                  34.06     1:16.56 (42.50)     2:02.71 (46.15)     2:41.13 (38.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Mckenzie E         12 CAST-SI                         2:43.35  
                  35.09     1:16.49 (41.40)     2:07.22 (50.73)     2:43.35 (36.13)
 10 Honng, Emily M            12 BREA-CA                         2:43.59  
                  34.96     1:17.41 (42.45)     2:05.92 (48.51)     2:43.59 (37.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Kate M               12 NOVA-CA                         2:44.57  
                  35.93     1:20.01 (44.08)     2:06.24 (46.23)     2:44.57 (38.33)
 12 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA                          2:46.33  
                  34.33     1:18.22 (43.89)     2:07.38 (49.16)     2:46.33 (38.95)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kolukanova-Haitz, Jana    30 Trojan-CA                        26.59  
  2 Robb, Carmen A            21 TRA-CA                           27.05  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hardy, Jessica A          25 Trojan-CA              25.44      25.11  
  2 Martin, Ivy J             18 Wisc Aquatics-WI       26.33      25.76  
  3 Carlson, Kasey A          20 WCAB-PC/USC            25.78      25.93  
  4 Thompson, Beckie M        21 Univ. of Wisc-WI       26.15      25.96  
A Consolation
  5 Blovad, Keaton M          13 PSC-AZ                 26.57      26.49  
  6 Fascella, Cynthia A       20 UN-CA/UCLA             26.83      26.68  
  7 Harvey, Erika A           19 DACA-PC                26.64      26.72  
  8 DeWames, Marisa K         20 DACA-PC                26.65      26.75  
  9 Giberson, Sara M          19 UN-PC/Stanford         26.70      26.76  
 10 Foster, Kiley C           21 DACA-PC                26.77      26.80  
 11 Ego, Hilary K             20 TRA-CA                 26.77      26.83  
 12 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA                26.76      26.99  
B Consolation
 13 Kolukanova-Haitz, Jana    30 Trojan-CA              27.02      26.41  
 14 May, Anne M               24 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    26.90      26.54  
 15 Simms, Joan Christel M    21 Trojan-CA              26.93      26.65  
 16 Wong, Brynne A            16 AZOT-CA                26.96      26.70  
 17 Markey, Makayla M         17 PS-SI                  26.86      26.81  
 18 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                26.93      26.84  
 19 Ozar, Brittany L          22 TRA-CA                 26.85      26.90  
 20 Dixon, Rachel A           19 TRA-CA                 26.96      27.11  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Jessica A          25 Trojan-CA                         25.44  
  2 Carlson, Kasey A          20 WCAB-PC/USC                       25.78  
  3 Thompson, Beckie M        21 Univ. of Wisc-WI                  26.15  
  4 Martin, Ivy J             18 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  26.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Blovad, Keaton M          13 PSC-AZ                            26.57  
  6 Harvey, Erika A           19 DACA-PC                           26.64  
  7 DeWames, Marisa K         20 DACA-PC                           26.65  
  8 Giberson, Sara M          19 UN-PC/Stanford                    26.70  
  9 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA                           26.76  
 10 Ego, Hilary K             20 TRA-CA                            26.77  
 10 Foster, Kiley C           21 DACA-PC                           26.77  
 12 Fascella, Cynthia A       20 UN-CA/UCLA                        26.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ozar, Brittany L          22 TRA-CA                            26.85  
 14 Markey, Makayla M         17 PS-SI                             26.86  
 15 May, Anne M               24 Santa Barbara Aq-CA               26.90  
 16 Simms, Joan Christel M    21 Trojan-CA                         26.93  
 16 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                           26.93  
 18 Wong, Brynne A            16 AZOT-CA                           26.96  
 18 Dixon, Rachel A           19 TRA-CA                            26.96  
 20 Kolukanova-Haitz, Jana    30 Trojan-CA                         27.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Robb, Carmen A            21 TRA-CA                           J27.02  
 22 McLaughlin, Katie A       14 MVN-CA                            27.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Murphy, Kathryn T         19 UN-PC/UCLA                        27.08  
 24 Palm, Rebecka E           21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  27.14  
 25 Martin, Ruby R            21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  27.18  
 26 Engel, Lindsey E          15 UN-CA/OCW                         27.24  
 27 Hubel, Alex R             15 Bch Heatwave-CA                   27.25  
 28 Hofstadter, Margaret A    17 OCW-CA                            27.28  
 29 Horn, Nicole D            23 CFSC-GU/Cypress-Fai               27.29  
 30 Hull, Valerie E           16 PS-SI                             27.33  
 31 Lubawy, Amy E             16 Bch Heatwave-CA                   27.35  
 31 Low, Cheyenne M           16 OCW-CA                            27.35  
 33 Schemahorn, Kim A         22 UN-CO/COLO ST                     27.36  
 34 Quah, Ting                18 UN-CA/UCLA                        27.37  
 34 Wilde, Courtney E         19 UN-CA/UCLA                        27.37  
 36 Wilde, Christy K          16 NOVA-CA                           27.40  
 37 Westergren, Louise M      22 UN-CC/Roadrunner                  27.41  
 38 Cratsenberg, Amber L      18 VAST-PN                           27.43  
 39 Fountain, Olivia V        20 UN-SN/UCSD                        27.44  
 39 Parrish, Lindsay C        21 Trojan-CA                         27.44  
 41 Grant, Andrea K           18 UN-CA/BREA                        27.46  
 42 Bailey, Chelsea L         19 UN-SI/SDSU                        27.47  
 43 Moseley, Stanzi F         14 BAC-CC                            27.49  
 43 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA                           27.49  
 45 Turner, Karen M           18 The Dolphins-OR                   27.50  
 45 Johnson, Taylor M         17 GWSC-CA                           27.50  
 47 Bergman, Jesse L          19 UN-PC/UCLA                        27.52  
 48 Burton, Maggie H          17 OCW-CA                            27.53  
 49 Zhang, Isabella           22 UN-CA/LMU                         27.54  
 50 Baudino, Lynea G          16 LKWD-CA                           27.61  
 51 Elgendy, Hagar T          22 UN-LA/Tulane                      27.64  
 51 Bottelberghe, Monica J    16 PAC-OR                            27.64  
 53 Bassett, Kate P           19 UN-CA/UCLA                        27.67  
 54 Solorio, Taylor R         17 BAC-CC                            27.68  
 55 Williams, Emro R          18 SBSC-CA                           27.69  
 56 Perkins, Shelley C        20 UN-CO/COLO ST                     27.72  
 57 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    18 OCW-CA                            27.73  
 57 Blair, Lolo M             20 SBSC-CA/USC                       27.73  
 59 Clarno, Kristen M         18 DACA-PC                           27.74  
 59 Panian, Justine A         18 ICAC-SI                           27.74  
 61 Miller, Laura M           21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  27.75  
 62 Stucky, Emily G           19 UN-01-CA                          27.76  
 62 Tharp, Mariah             19 UN-01-CA                          27.76  
 64 Spadoni, Spadoni K        18 MVN-CA                            27.77  
 64 McCall, Rachel S          21 UN-CC/Roadrunner                  27.77  
 66 Fitzgerald, Molly A       20 UN-CA/UCLA                        27.79  
 67 Martin, Katelyn A         16 BREA-CA                           27.80  
 68 Dornick, Monica V         18 UN-SI/UCLA                        27.82  
 69 Brewer, Ashley E          20 Trojan-CA                         27.83  
 70 Carlson, Taylor J         18 UN-PC/UCLA                        27.84  
 70 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA                           27.84  
 70 Henderson, Emma D         16 OCW-CA                            27.84  
 70 Hacker, Hayley L          19 UN-CA/UCLA                        27.84  
 74 Conlon, Kali L            16 SRVL-PC                           27.85  
 75 Nelson, Trisha A          20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  27.86  
 76 Acosta, Ashlyn N          20 DACA-PC                           27.88  
 77 Robinson, Cassidy N       17 The Dolphins-OR                   27.89  
 78 Tran, Annie T             16 AZOT-CA                           27.93  
 79 Santilena, Kate J         17 PS-SI                             27.95  
 80 Yang, Florina L           16 DACA-PC                           27.97  
 81 Frederick, Emily          18 MAX-CA                            27.99  
 82 Shew, Alyssa J            16 BREA-CA                           28.02  
 82 Georgescu, Smaranda I     17 Bch Heatwave-CA                   28.02  
 84 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   19 PAC-OR                            28.03  
 85 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA                           28.08  
 86 Rongione, Isabella K      12 FISH-PV                           28.09  
 87 Anderson, Darcie M        19 DACA-PC                           28.10  
 88 Balsbough, Brie M         16 The Dolphins-OR                   28.11  
 89 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI                           28.14  
 90 Koh, Kailyn N             17 ROSE-CA                           28.18  
 90 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI                      28.18  
 92 Monmousseau, Margot P     19 TRA-CA                            28.19  
 93 Zhou, Joyce C             16 DACA-PC                           28.20  
 94 Millard, Rebecca A        17 NOVA-CA                           28.26  
 95 Loper, Ally L             19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  28.27  
 96 Osten, Amie C             22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                  28.32  
 96 Smith, Olivia J           14 SBSC-CA                           28.32  
 98 Jones, Dana J             17 PS-SI                             28.38  
 98 Faridnia, Sayeh           14 DACA-PC                           28.38  
100 Thompson, Rachel S        15 OCW-CA                            28.42  
101 Sanchez, Catherine M      13 CAA-CA                            28.45  
102 Caneta, Jorie A           15 Roadrunner-CC                     28.48  
103 Kackman, Roslyn M         17 PS-SI                             28.50  
104 Sirijariyavat, Megan T    15 OCW-CA                            28.51  
105 Polich, Katie A           19 NOVA-CA                           28.52  
106 Hendricks, Sami A         18 VAST-PN                           28.55  
107 Smyth, Danielle S         21 DACA-PC                           28.57  
108 Heyliger, Bexx            19 Trojan-CA                         28.58  
109 Newton, Taylor A          14 UN-CA/OCW                         28.59  
110 Phetbenjakul, Angie       16 STAR-CA                           28.61  
110 Wong, Michelle            17 DACA-PC                           28.61  
112 Demuth, Tasia M           21 UN-CO/COLO ST                     28.64  
113 Anderson, Felicia M       14 PAC-OR                            28.69  
114 Okada, Amy A              13 RYL-CA                            28.70  
115 Kampfer, Brittany M       14 NOVA-CA                           28.75  
116 Lampron, Robin I          16 SRVL-PC                           28.76  
117 Lelles, Becca C           14 Bch Heatwave-CA                   28.78  
118 Monobe, Diana K           14 FAST-CA                           28.82  
119 Epps, Victoria W          13 MVN-CA                            28.83  
120 Davis, Alli C             18 Heartland-SI                      28.85  
121 Lucas, Gina M             17 Heartland-SI                      28.86  
122 Dydo, Sarae R             18 UN-CA/NOVA                        28.89  
122 Shoults, jax              16 MVN-CA                            28.89  
124 Olson, TessaJoy J         15 MVN-CA                            28.90  
124 Balog, Emily C            16 Ccy Dragon-CA                     28.90  
126 Exley, Shannon L          15 PS-SI                             28.91  
127 Remick, Raquel E          16 AZOT-CA                           28.93  
128 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA                            28.99  
129 Barnes, Mandy L           14 MVN-CA                            29.01  
130 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA                           29.03  
131 Roby, Megan C             15 NOVA-CA                           29.07  
131 Campbell, Sammi A         15 PASA-CA                           29.07  
133 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA                           29.08  
134 Cruz, Anne M              16 NOVA-CA                           29.09  
135 Nagy, Kenna K             18 RSD-SI                            29.16  
136 Newton, Devin R           15 UN-CA/OCW                         29.17  
137 Depew, Dasha H            16 SBSC-CA                           29.20  
137 Shew, Kiersten N          17 BREA-CA                           29.20  
139 Pang, Kaitlin J           15 NOVA-CA                           29.22  
140 Weir, Emily C             20 UN-CT/UCLA                        29.24  
141 Christofferson, Stephani  21 UN-PC/UCLA                        29.25  
142 Maurer, Lauren R          15 NOVA-CA                           29.29  
142 Carazo, Karly M           17 BREA-CA                           29.29  
144 Molisee, Cori L           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                   29.32  
144 Gueniot, Jordan P         16 Heartland-SI                      29.32  
146 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  13 AZOT-CA                           29.35  
146 Bullman, Chandler N       16 BAC-CC                            29.35  
148 Sefton, Olivia            20 UK/SDSU                           29.43  
149 Guy, Taylor N             17 MVN-CA                            29.44  
150 Jamieson, Sarah P         18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA               29.46  
151 Johnson, Gemma            22 AUS/SDSU                          29.74  
152 Fong, Kristina C          15 DACA-PC                           29.79  
153 Richer, Emma J            16 FISH-PV                           30.03  
154 Wang, Felicia R           18 NOVA-CA                           30.30  
155 Dolinka, Samantha P       16 AZOT-CA                           30.44  
156 Claesson, Katja           16 FAST-CA                           30.96  
157 Kuan, Abigail             16 FAST-CA                           31.97  
158 Marr, Amanda M            17 VAST-PN                           32.66  
159 Adams, Breanna E          16 FAST-CA                           32.80  
 -- Khalflallah, Zeineb       19 UN-FL                            X27.93  
 -- Powell, Ali V             14 SBSC-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Carlson, Kasey A          20 WCAB-PC/USC            57.27      57.24  
                  27.48       57.24 (29.76)                                        
  2 Simms, Joan Christel M    21 Trojan-CA              57.23      57.51  
                  28.02       57.51 (29.49)                                        
  3 Coffman, Cheyenne C       22 UN-CC                  56.82      57.56  
                  27.95       57.56 (29.61)                                        
  4 DeWames, Marisa K         20 DACA-PC                57.27      57.70  
                  28.38       57.70 (29.32)                                        
A Consolation
  5 Thompson, Beckie M        21 Univ. of Wisc-WI       57.34      57.05  
                  27.40       57.05 (29.65)                                        
  6 Martin, Ruby R            21 Wisc Aquatics-WI       57.81      57.32  
                  27.41       57.32 (29.91)                                        
  7 Van Hout, Aja R           19 Wisc Aquatics-WI       57.30      57.48  
                  27.83       57.48 (29.65)                                        
  8 Fascella, Cynthia A       20 UN-CA/UCLA             57.37      57.50  
                  27.98       57.50 (29.52)                                        
  9 Miller, Laura M           21 Wisc Aquatics-WI       58.04      57.78  
                  27.70       57.78 (30.08)                                        
 10 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                58.08      57.94  
                  27.96       57.94 (29.98)                                        
 11 Khalflallah, Zeineb       19 UN-FL                  58.15      58.11  
                  28.40       58.11 (29.71)                                        
 12 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA                57.90      58.35  
                  27.54       58.35 (30.81)                                        
B Consolation
 13 Engel, Lindsey E          15 UN-CA/OCW              58.16      57.71  
                  27.64       57.71 (30.07)                                        
 14 Martin, Ivy J             18 Wisc Aquatics-WI       58.20      57.85  
                  27.44       57.85 (30.41)                                        
 15 Shakya, Anjali W          20 UN-SN/UCSD             58.59      58.31  
                  28.25       58.31 (30.06)                                        
 16 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA                58.16      58.72  
                  28.30       58.72 (30.42)                                        
 17 Dole, Jenni P             22 CAT-OR                 58.81      58.77  
                  27.91       58.77 (30.86)                                        
 18 Horn, Nicole D            23 CFSC-GU/Cypress-Fai    58.65      59.28  
                  28.41       59.28 (30.87)                                        
 19 Wilde, Courtney E         19 UN-CA/UCLA             58.86      59.48  
                  28.61       59.48 (30.87)                                        
 20 Dixon, Rachel A           19 TRA-CA                 58.81      59.92  
                  28.28       59.92 (31.64)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C       22 UN-CC                             56.82  
                  27.37       56.82 (29.45)                                        
  2 Simms, Joan Christel M    21 Trojan-CA                         57.23  
                  27.73       57.23 (29.50)                                        
  3 Carlson, Kasey A          20 WCAB-PC/USC                       57.27  
                  27.15       57.27 (30.12)                                        
  3 DeWames, Marisa K         20 DACA-PC                           57.27  
                  28.21       57.27 (29.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Van Hout, Aja R           19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  57.30  
                  27.59       57.30 (29.71)                                        
  6 Giberson, Sara M          19 UN-PC/Stanford                    57.34  
                  27.37       57.34 (29.97)                                        
  6 Thompson, Beckie M        21 Univ. of Wisc-WI                  57.34  
                  27.78       57.34 (29.56)                                        
  8 Fascella, Cynthia A       20 UN-CA/UCLA                        57.37  
                  27.81       57.37 (29.56)                                        
  9 Martin, Ruby R            21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  57.81  
                  27.84       57.81 (29.97)                                        
 10 Quah, Ting                18 UN-CA/UCLA                        57.88  
                  27.92       57.88 (29.96)                                        
 11 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA                           57.90  
                  27.48       57.90 (30.42)                                        
 12 Miller, Laura M           21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  58.04  
                  28.13       58.04 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                           58.08  
                  27.94       58.08 (30.14)                                        
 14 Khalflallah, Zeineb       19 UN-FL                             58.15  
                  28.36       58.15 (29.79)                                        
 15 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA                           58.16  
                  28.49       58.16 (29.67)                                        
 15 Engel, Lindsey E          15 UN-CA/OCW                         58.16  
                  27.87       58.16 (30.29)                                        
 17 Martin, Ivy J             18 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  58.20  
                  27.90       58.20 (30.30)                                        
 18 Spadoni, Spadoni K        18 MVN-CA                            58.49  
                  28.42       58.49 (30.07)                                        
 19 Murphy, Kathryn T         19 UN-PC/UCLA                        58.56  
                  27.79       58.56 (30.77)                                        
 20 Shakya, Anjali W          20 UN-SN/UCSD                        58.59  
                  28.36       58.59 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Horn, Nicole D            23 CFSC-GU/Cypress-Fai               58.65  
                  28.07       58.65 (30.58)                                        
 22 Hubel, Alex R             15 Bch Heatwave-CA                   58.72  
                  27.85       58.72 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Dole, Jenni P             22 CAT-OR                            58.81  
                  28.13       58.81 (30.68)                                        
 23 Dixon, Rachel A           19 TRA-CA                            58.81  
                  27.98       58.81 (30.83)                                        
 25 Wilde, Courtney E         19 UN-CA/UCLA                        58.86  
                  28.24       58.86 (30.62)                                        
 26 Ozar, Brittany L          22 TRA-CA                            58.87  
                  28.22       58.87 (30.65)                                        
 27 Foster, Kiley C           21 DACA-PC                          J58.87  
                  28.46       58.87 (30.41)                                        
 28 Schemahorn, Kim A         22 UN-CO/COLO ST                     58.89  
                  28.31       58.89 (30.58)                                        
 29 Markey, Makayla M         17 PS-SI                             58.94  
                  28.56       58.94 (30.38)                                        
 30 Grant, Andrea K           18 UN-CA/BREA                        58.97  
                  28.24       58.97 (30.73)                                        
 31 Lubawy, Amy E             16 Bch Heatwave-CA                   58.98  
                  28.29       58.98 (30.69)                                        
 32 Harvey, Erika A           19 DACA-PC                           58.99  
                  28.79       58.99 (30.20)                                        
 32 Bottelberghe, Monica J    16 PAC-OR                            58.99  
                  28.60       58.99 (30.39)                                        
 34 Clarno, Kristen M         18 DACA-PC                           59.07  
                  28.77       59.07 (30.30)                                        
 34 Palm, Rebecka E           21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  59.07  
                  28.49       59.07 (30.58)                                        
 36 Crider, Jessica M         20 SDSU-SI                           59.10  
                  28.81       59.10 (30.29)                                        
 37 Moseley, Stanzi F         14 BAC-CC                            59.14  
                  28.29       59.14 (30.85)                                        
 38 Robb, Carmen A            21 TRA-CA                            59.19  
                  28.47       59.19 (30.72)                                        
 39 McCall, Rachel S          21 UN-CC/Roadrunner                  59.26  
                  28.91       59.26 (30.35)                                        
 40 Beckwith, Danielle L      22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                  59.30  
                  29.26       59.30 (30.04)                                        
 41 Blovad, Keaton M          13 PSC-AZ                            59.32  
                  28.30       59.32 (31.02)                                        
 42 Georges, Daniela K        15 AZOT-CA                           59.37  
                  28.62       59.37 (30.75)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Molly A       20 UN-CA/UCLA                        59.39  
                  28.79       59.39 (30.60)                                        
 44 Velasquez, Micaela A      18 UN-01-CA                          59.46  
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)                                        
 45 Barreto, Juanita          19 COL                               59.60  
                  28.81       59.60 (30.79)                                        
 46 Hunt, Emma A              21 UN-01-CA                          59.61  
                  29.00       59.61 (30.61)                                        
 47 Lohrey, Sasza D           22 UN-01-CA                          59.76  
                  29.27       59.76 (30.49)                                        
 48 Bassett, Kate P           19 UN-CA/UCLA                        59.77  
                  29.24       59.77 (30.53)                                        
 49 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA                           59.81  
                  28.49       59.81 (31.32)                                        
 50 Hull, Valerie E           16 PS-SI                             59.82  
                  28.47       59.82 (31.35)                                        
 50 Campbell, Kathryn T       18 PASA-CA                           59.82  
                  29.47       59.82 (30.35)                                        
 52 Stucky, Emily G           19 UN-01-CA                          59.88  
                  28.84       59.88 (31.04)                                        
 53 Carlson, Taylor J         18 UN-PC/UCLA                        59.89  
                  28.84       59.89 (31.05)                                        
 53 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA                           59.89  
                  28.77       59.89 (31.12)                                        
 55 Alanis, Heren C           18 UN-01-CA                          59.93  
                  29.79       59.93 (30.14)                                        
 56 Dornick, Monica V         18 UN-SI/UCLA                        59.94  
                  29.30       59.94 (30.64)                                        
 57 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA                           59.95  
                  29.28       59.95 (30.67)                                        
 58 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   19 PAC-OR                          1:00.00  
                  28.91     1:00.00 (31.09)                                        
 59 Matherson, Paige C        16 SRVL-PC                         1:00.04  
                  29.52     1:00.04 (30.52)                                        
 60 Nelson, Trisha A          20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:00.14  
                  28.83     1:00.14 (31.31)                                        
 61 Westergren, Louise M      22 UN-CC/Roadrunner                1:00.19  
                  28.52     1:00.19 (31.67)                                        
 62 Webber, Shelby J          19 UN-CA/GWSC                      1:00.25  
                  29.38     1:00.25 (30.87)                                        
 63 Santilena, Kate J         17 PS-SI                           1:00.27  
                  28.98     1:00.27 (31.29)                                        
 64 Georgescu, Smaranda I     17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:00.32  
                  29.42     1:00.32 (30.90)                                        
 65 Loper, Ally L             19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:00.34  
                  29.18     1:00.34 (31.16)                                        
 66 Panian, Justine A         18 ICAC-SI                         1:00.35  
                  29.07     1:00.35 (31.28)                                        
 66 Turner, Karen M           18 The Dolphins-OR                 1:00.35  
                  28.82     1:00.35 (31.53)                                        
 68 Ross, Hannah M            22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:00.37  
                  29.28     1:00.37 (31.09)                                        
 69 Johnson, Taylor M         17 GWSC-CA                         1:00.42  
                  28.83     1:00.42 (31.59)                                        
 70 Millard, Rebecca A        17 NOVA-CA                         1:00.44  
                  28.98     1:00.44 (31.46)                                        
 71 Lampron, Robin I          16 SRVL-PC                         1:00.45  
                  29.83     1:00.45 (30.62)                                        
 72 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    14 GWSC-CA                         1:00.48  
                  29.31     1:00.48 (31.17)                                        
 73 Choi, Dayae               17 UN-CA/GWSC                      1:00.52  
                  29.14     1:00.52 (31.38)                                        
 74 Garland, Natalie E        19 UN-01-CA                        1:00.55  
                  29.46     1:00.55 (31.09)                                        
 75 Thompson, Rachel S        15 OCW-CA                          1:00.56  
                  29.71     1:00.56 (30.85)                                        
 76 Rongione, Isabella K      12 FISH-PV                         1:00.60  
                  29.59     1:00.60 (31.01)                                        
 77 Tse, Ashley A             17 BREA-CA                         1:00.63  
                  29.64     1:00.63 (30.99)                                        
 77 Osten, Amie C             22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                1:00.63  
                  29.39     1:00.63 (31.24)                                        
 79 Fountain, Olivia V        20 UN-SN/UCSD                      1:00.64  
                  28.88     1:00.64 (31.76)                                        
 80 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA                         1:00.66  
                  29.32     1:00.66 (31.34)                                        
 81 Kampfer, Brittany M       14 NOVA-CA                         1:00.69  
                  29.75     1:00.69 (30.94)                                        
 82 Tse, Katherine            20 UN-CA/UCSD                      1:00.72  
                  29.27     1:00.72 (31.45)                                        
 82 Vu, Christina A           16 BREA-CA                         1:00.72  
                  29.19     1:00.72 (31.53)                                        
 84 Kackman, Roslyn M         17 PS-SI                           1:00.73  
                  29.63     1:00.73 (31.10)                                        
 85 Zhou, Joyce C             16 DACA-PC                         1:00.79  
                  29.50     1:00.79 (31.29)                                        
 86 Sumrow, Amanda K          14 Heartland-SI                    1:00.81  
                  29.98     1:00.81 (30.83)                                        
 87 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA                         1:00.83  
                  29.57     1:00.83 (31.26)                                        
 88 Robinson, Cassidy N       17 The Dolphins-OR                 1:00.86  
                  28.51     1:00.86 (32.35)                                        
 89 Kruszewski, Karissa H     22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:00.87  
 90 Jones, Dana J             17 PS-SI                           1:00.90  
                  29.62     1:00.90 (31.28)                                        
 91 Williams, Emro R          18 SBSC-CA                         1:00.94  
                  28.94     1:00.94 (32.00)                                        
 92 Tran, Breanna H           16 OCW-CA                          1:00.95  
                  29.28     1:00.95 (31.67)                                        
 93 Conlon, Kali L            16 SRVL-PC                         1:01.01  
                  29.62     1:01.01 (31.39)                                        
 94 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA                         1:01.02  
                  29.92     1:01.02 (31.10)                                        
 95 Harrison, Sammy G         18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:01.06  
                  29.73     1:01.06 (31.33)                                        
 95 Tran, Annie T             16 AZOT-CA                         1:01.06  
                  28.80     1:01.06 (32.26)                                        
 97 Meyer, Roni K             17 Heartland-SI                    1:01.09  
                  29.93     1:01.09 (31.16)                                        
 98 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 ROSE-CA                         1:01.14  
                  29.61     1:01.14 (31.53)                                        
 99 Perkins, Shelley C        20 UN-CO/COLO ST                   1:01.15  
                  29.10     1:01.15 (32.05)                                        
 99 Martin, Katelyn A         16 BREA-CA                         1:01.15  
                  28.62     1:01.15 (32.53)                                        
101 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA                          1:01.17  
                  30.21     1:01.17 (30.96)                                        
102 Tharp, Mariah             19 UN-01-CA                        1:01.19  
                  28.85     1:01.19 (32.34)                                        
103 Huttner, Maddy E          17 UN-CA/NOVA                      1:01.25  
                  30.20     1:01.25 (31.05)                                        
104 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA                         1:01.28  
                  29.32     1:01.28 (31.96)                                        
105 Molisee, Cori L           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:01.30  
                  29.47     1:01.30 (31.83)                                        
106 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI                    1:01.33  
                  29.76     1:01.33 (31.57)                                        
107 Solorio, Taylor R         17 BAC-CC                          1:01.36  
                  29.11     1:01.36 (32.25)                                        
107 Devitt, Lizzie M          15 MVN-CA                          1:01.36  
                  29.66     1:01.36 (31.70)                                        
109 Fujimura, Aya             20 UN-CA/Corvallis                 1:01.44  
                  29.86     1:01.44 (31.58)                                        
110 Shew, Alyssa J            16 BREA-CA                         1:01.55  
                  29.95     1:01.55 (31.60)                                        
111 Margett, Alexis A         13 BREA-CA                         1:01.58  
                  29.64     1:01.58 (31.94)                                        
112 Wasung, Karly R           17 PS-SI                           1:01.60  
                  30.20     1:01.60 (31.40)                                        
113 Tan, Amber J              21 UN-CA/UCSD                      1:01.71  
                  29.99     1:01.71 (31.72)                                        
114 Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA                         1:01.73  
                  29.78     1:01.73 (31.95)                                        
115 Barnes, Mandy L           14 MVN-CA                          1:01.75  
                  30.13     1:01.75 (31.62)                                        
116 Rouse, Miranda T          16 GWSC-CA                         1:01.76  
                  30.07     1:01.76 (31.69)                                        
117 Preston, Haley M          18 CLSS-CA                         1:01.80  
                  30.03     1:01.80 (31.77)                                        
118 Smyth, Danielle S         21 DACA-PC                         1:01.81  
                  30.56     1:01.81 (31.25)                                        
119 Lucas, Gina M             17 Heartland-SI                    1:01.82  
                  29.95     1:01.82 (31.87)                                        
120 Altmayer, Katie S         16 ROSE-CA                         1:01.83  
                  29.75     1:01.83 (32.08)                                        
120 Sanchez, Catherine M      13 CAA-CA                          1:01.83  
                  29.85     1:01.83 (31.98)                                        
122 Perrotta, Payton J        16 TSM-CA                          1:01.85  
                  29.41     1:01.85 (32.44)                                        
123 Demuth, Tasia M           21 UN-CO/COLO ST                   1:01.92  
                  29.38     1:01.92 (32.54)                                        
124 Olson, TessaJoy J         15 MVN-CA                          1:01.94  
                  30.07     1:01.94 (31.87)                                        
125 Frederick, Emily          18 MAX-CA                          1:01.98  
                  30.25     1:01.98 (31.73)                                        
126 Yang, Florina L           16 DACA-PC                         1:02.00  
                  29.59     1:02.00 (32.41)                                        
127 Ngo, Kelly C              16 DACA-PC                         1:02.01  
                  30.05     1:02.01 (31.96)                                        
128 Fecarotta, Kellie N       17 UN-CA/NOVA                      1:02.04  
                  30.39     1:02.04 (31.65)                                        
129 Koh, Kailyn N             17 ROSE-CA                         1:02.11  
                  29.57     1:02.11 (32.54)                                        
130 Depew, Dasha H            16 SBSC-CA                         1:02.12  
                  29.97     1:02.12 (32.15)                                        
131 Smith, Olivia J           14 SBSC-CA                         1:02.18  
                  29.73     1:02.18 (32.45)                                        
132 Powell, Ali V             14 SBSC-CA                         1:02.20  
                  30.23     1:02.20 (31.97)                                        
133 Monmousseau, Margot P     19 TRA-CA                          1:02.21  
                  29.67     1:02.21 (32.54)                                        
134 Anderson, Darcie M        19 DACA-PC                         1:02.22  
                  29.72     1:02.22 (32.50)                                        
135 Delaney, Katie M          19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:02.23  
                  29.97     1:02.23 (32.26)                                        
136 Polich, Katie A           19 NOVA-CA                         1:02.25  
                  29.69     1:02.25 (32.56)                                        
137 Faridnia, Sayeh           14 DACA-PC                         1:02.27  
                  30.32     1:02.27 (31.95)                                        
138 Davis, Alli C             18 Heartland-SI                    1:02.34  
                  29.82     1:02.34 (32.52)                                        
138 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA                          1:02.34  
                  30.05     1:02.34 (32.29)                                        
138 Newton, Taylor A          14 UN-CA/OCW                       1:02.34  
                  30.01     1:02.34 (32.33)                                        
141 Roby, Megan C             15 NOVA-CA                         1:02.36  
                  29.78     1:02.36 (32.58)                                        
141 Kao, Emma B               16 NOVA-CA                         1:02.36  
                  29.93     1:02.36 (32.43)                                        
143 Epps, Victoria W          13 MVN-CA                          1:02.41  
                  29.85     1:02.41 (32.56)                                        
144 Exley, Shannon L          15 PS-SI                           1:02.51  
                  30.14     1:02.51 (32.37)                                        
145 Anderson, Felicia M       14 PAC-OR                          1:02.52  
                  30.09     1:02.52 (32.43)                                        
146 Wickham, Kat L            16 PSP-CA                          1:02.55  
                  30.29     1:02.55 (32.26)                                        
147 Hacker, Hayley L          19 UN-CA/UCLA                      1:02.59  
                  30.05     1:02.59 (32.54)                                        
148 Olson, Sarah E            18 ROSE-CA                         1:02.64  
                  29.92     1:02.64 (32.72)                                        
149 Heyliger, Bexx            19 Trojan-CA                       1:02.68  
                  29.66     1:02.68 (33.02)                                        
150 Tai, Tammy                16 DACA-PC                         1:02.70  
                  30.49     1:02.70 (32.21)                                        
151 Bradford, Genevieve C     18 NOVA-CA                         1:02.71  
                  29.75     1:02.71 (32.96)                                        
152 Guy, Kendal L             14 MVN-CA                          1:02.74  
                  30.03     1:02.74 (32.71)                                        
152 Dydo, Sarae R             18 UN-CA/NOVA                      1:02.74  
                  30.30     1:02.74 (32.44)                                        
154 Hendricks, Sami A         18 VAST-PN                         1:02.76  
                  30.02     1:02.76 (32.74)                                        
155 Calaiacovo, Taylor L      14 NOVA-CA                         1:02.78  
                  30.77     1:02.78 (32.01)                                        
156 Balog, Emily C            16 Ccy Dragon-CA                   1:02.80  
                  30.41     1:02.80 (32.39)                                        
157 Kargodorian, Chloe E      15 CLSS-CA                         1:02.85  
                  30.44     1:02.85 (32.41)                                        
158 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA                          1:02.90  
                  30.01     1:02.90 (32.89)                                        
159 Carazo, Karly M           17 BREA-CA                         1:02.92  
                  30.08     1:02.92 (32.84)                                        
160 Cable, Alyssa J           17 PS-SI                           1:02.93  
                  30.43     1:02.93 (32.50)                                        
161 Vitous, Alex J            16 UN-CA/RYL                       1:03.00  
                  30.63     1:03.00 (32.37)                                        
162 Malicki, Natalie E        17 MVN-CA                          1:03.03  
                  30.64     1:03.03 (32.39)                                        
163 Baudino, Lynea G          16 LKWD-CA                         1:03.08  
                  29.23     1:03.08 (33.85)                                        
164 Wong, Michelle            17 DACA-PC                         1:03.11  
                  30.58     1:03.11 (32.53)                                        
165 Anderson, Katie M         18 PS-SI                           1:03.12  
                  30.19     1:03.12 (32.93)                                        
166 Monobe, Diana K           14 FAST-CA                         1:03.16  
                  30.05     1:03.16 (33.11)                                        
167 Ingerson, Allegra J       17 NOVA-CA                         1:03.18  
                  30.82     1:03.18 (32.36)                                        
168 Zuniga, Heidi J           17 TCC-CA                          1:03.19  
                  30.94     1:03.19 (32.25)                                        
169 Maurer, Lauren R          15 NOVA-CA                         1:03.21  
                  30.24     1:03.21 (32.97)                                        
170 Anderson, Gracie N        16 MVN-CA                          1:03.27  
                  30.54     1:03.27 (32.73)                                        
171 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA                         1:03.33  
                  31.26     1:03.33 (32.07)                                        
172 Mihld, Kylie P            17 YST-CA                          1:03.37  
                  30.63     1:03.37 (32.74)                                        
173 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA                         1:03.41  
                  29.99     1:03.41 (33.42)                                        
174 Nassif, Morgan E          18 MVN-CA                          1:03.43  
                  30.75     1:03.43 (32.68)                                        
175 Guy, Taylor N             17 MVN-CA                          1:03.52  
                  30.66     1:03.52 (32.86)                                        
176 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA                         1:03.95  
                  30.68     1:03.95 (33.27)                                        
177 Munger, Madison R         16 VAST-PN                         1:03.98  
                  30.91     1:03.98 (33.07)                                        
178 Quach, Saranna L          14 LKWD-CA                         1:04.20  
                  30.53     1:04.20 (33.67)                                        
179 Huynh, Hannah E           16 MVN-CA                          1:04.32  
                  30.48     1:04.32 (33.84)                                        
180 Jamieson, Sarah P         18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             1:04.33  
                  30.89     1:04.33 (33.44)                                        
181 Cruz, Anne M              16 NOVA-CA                         1:04.35  
                  30.25     1:04.35 (34.10)                                        
182 Johnson, Gemma            22 AUS/SDSU                        1:04.51  
                  30.17     1:04.51 (34.34)                                        
183 Lozano, Caitlyn R         17 RTLR-CA                         1:05.12  
                  31.13     1:05.12 (33.99)                                        
184 Anderson, Sydney M        15 NOVA-CA                         1:05.31  
                  31.57     1:05.31 (33.74)                                        
185 Cratsenberg, Amber L      18 VAST-PN                         1:07.76  
                  27.39     1:07.76 (40.37)                                        
186 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    13 RSD-SI                          1:07.85  
                  32.94     1:07.85 (34.91)                                        
187 Low, Cheyenne M           16 OCW-CA                          1:10.18  
                  27.04     1:10.18 (43.14)                                        
187 Wong, Brynne A            16 AZOT-CA                         1:10.18  
                  26.75     1:10.18 (43.43)                                        
189 Ego, Hilary K             20 TRA-CA                          1:10.20  
                  26.90     1:10.20 (43.30)                                        
190 Elgendy, Hagar T          22 UN-LA/Tulane                    1:10.77  
                  27.52     1:10.77 (43.25)                                        
191 Henderson, Emma D         16 OCW-CA                          1:11.16  
                  27.99     1:11.16 (43.17)                                        
192 Andelson, Emily M         20 UN-CA/UCLA                      1:11.63  
                  27.29     1:11.63 (44.34)                                        
193 Stefanec, Annie E         21 UN-CA/UCLA                      1:12.59  
                  27.65     1:12.59 (44.94)                                        
194 Balsbough, Brie M         16 The Dolphins-OR                 1:14.28  
                  27.15     1:14.28 (47.13)                                        
 -- Fong, Kristina C          15 DACA-PC                              DQ  
 -- Hofstadter, Margaret A    17 OCW-CA                               DQ  
                  27.08                                                            
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           23 FISH-PV              2:03.81    2:01.72  
                  29.72     1:00.87 (31.15)     1:31.91 (31.04)     2:01.72 (29.81)
  2 Anderson, Haley D         20 Trojan-CA            2:03.26    2:01.93  
                  28.97     1:00.04 (31.07)     1:31.59 (31.55)     2:01.93 (30.34)
  3 Lim, Lynette S            20 Trojan-CA            2:04.10    2:03.01  
                  29.50     1:00.49 (30.99)     1:31.79 (31.30)     2:03.01 (31.22)
  4 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA              2:04.15    2:03.64  
                  28.40       59.38 (30.98)     1:31.76 (32.38)     2:03.64 (31.88)
A Consolation
  5 Hawthorne, Meghan C       20 RTLR-CA              2:04.28    2:03.31  
                  29.69     1:01.31 (31.62)     1:32.66 (31.35)     2:03.31 (30.65)
  6 Giberson, Sara M          19 UN-PC/Stanford       2:04.97    2:03.48  
                  28.99     1:00.63 (31.64)     1:32.34 (31.71)     2:03.48 (31.14)
  7 Min, Zhou                 14 CHN                  2:04.22    2:03.55  
                  29.08     1:00.21 (31.13)     1:32.38 (32.17)     2:03.55 (31.17)
  8 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA              2:05.05    2:03.66  
                  29.74     1:00.67 (30.93)     1:32.22 (31.55)     2:03.66 (31.44)
  9 Simonovic, Kat S          17 SRB/GOLD-AZ          2:04.95    2:03.68  
                  29.69     1:01.10 (31.41)     1:32.62 (31.52)     2:03.68 (31.06)
 10 Bachrouche, Katya N       22 Trojan-CA            2:04.45    2:03.72  
                  29.65     1:01.28 (31.63)     1:32.71 (31.43)     2:03.72 (31.01)
 11 Heckman, Dawn M           34 Trojan-CA            2:04.71    2:04.75  
                  29.58     1:01.21 (31.63)     1:33.13 (31.92)     2:04.75 (31.62)
 12 Quah, Ting                18 UN-CA/UCLA           2:04.64    2:05.60  
                  29.51     1:01.12 (31.61)     1:33.37 (32.25)     2:05.60 (32.23)
B Consolation
 13 Reigel, Andrea M          20 UN-CA/UCLA           2:05.71    2:04.61  
                  29.56     1:01.02 (31.46)     1:33.25 (32.23)     2:04.61 (31.36)
 14 Blair, Lolo M             20 SBSC-CA/USC          2:05.97    2:04.89  
                  29.30     1:00.79 (31.49)     1:32.99 (32.20)     2:04.89 (31.90)
 15 Hunt, Emma A              21 UN-01-CA             2:05.90    2:05.02  
                  29.34     1:00.92 (31.58)     1:33.03 (32.11)     2:05.02 (31.99)
 16 Shakya, Anjali W          20 UN-SN/UCSD           2:05.74    2:05.24  
                  29.98     1:01.67 (31.69)     1:34.04 (32.37)     2:05.24 (31.20)
 17 Beckwith, Danielle L      22 Univ. of Wisc-WI     2:05.65    2:05.47  
                  29.94     1:01.35 (31.41)     1:33.70 (32.35)     2:05.47 (31.77)
 18 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA              2:06.00    2:06.17  
                  29.44     1:01.69 (32.25)     1:34.29 (32.60)     2:06.17 (31.88)
 19 Georges, Daniela K        15 AZOT-CA              2:06.12    2:07.05  
                  29.46     1:01.43 (31.97)     1:34.73 (33.30)     2:07.05 (32.32)
 20 Heim, Jessica L           19 CAST-SI              2:05.07    2:09.18  
                  29.59     1:02.02 (32.43)     1:35.94 (33.92)     2:09.18 (33.24)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Haley D         20 Trojan-CA                       2:03.26  
                  29.06     1:00.32 (31.26)     1:31.82 (31.50)     2:03.26 (31.44)
  2 Ziegler, Kate M           23 FISH-PV                         2:03.81  
                  30.23     1:01.90 (31.67)     1:33.54 (31.64)     2:03.81 (30.27)
  3 Lim, Lynette S            20 Trojan-CA                       2:04.10  
                                1:01.03 ( )     1:32.46 (31.43)     2:04.10 (31.64)
  4 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA                         2:04.15  
                  28.89     1:00.06 (31.17)     1:32.31 (32.25)     2:04.15 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Min, Zhou                 14 CHN                             2:04.22  
                  29.26     1:00.54 (31.28)     1:32.66 (32.12)     2:04.22 (31.56)
  6 Hawthorne, Meghan C       20 RTLR-CA                         2:04.28  
                  29.64     1:01.16 (31.52)     1:32.80 (31.64)     2:04.28 (31.48)
  7 Bachrouche, Katya N       22 Trojan-CA                       2:04.45  
                  29.11     1:00.54 (31.43)     1:32.67 (32.13)     2:04.45 (31.78)
  8 Quah, Ting                18 UN-CA/UCLA                      2:04.64  
                                  11.78 ( )       29.23 (17.45)   2:04.64 (1:35.41)
  9 Heckman, Dawn M           34 Trojan-CA                       2:04.71  
                  29.55     1:01.20 (31.65)     1:33.46 (32.26)     2:04.71 (31.25)
 10 Simonovic, Kat S          17 SRB/GOLD-AZ                     2:04.95  
                  30.14     1:01.55 (31.41)     1:33.50 (31.95)     2:04.95 (31.45)
 11 Giberson, Sara M          19 UN-PC/Stanford                  2:04.97  
                  29.22     1:01.52 (32.30)     1:33.47 (31.95)     2:04.97 (31.50)
 12 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA                         2:05.05  
                                1:01.29 ( )     1:33.27 (31.98)     2:05.05 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Heim, Jessica L           19 CAST-SI                         2:05.07  
                  29.76     1:01.26 (31.50)     1:33.41 (32.15)     2:05.07 (31.66)
 14 Beckwith, Danielle L      22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                2:05.65  
                  29.85     1:01.20 (31.35)     1:33.43 (32.23)     2:05.65 (32.22)
 15 Reigel, Andrea M          20 UN-CA/UCLA                      2:05.71  
                  29.88     1:01.77 (31.89)     1:34.18 (32.41)     2:05.71 (31.53)
 16 Shakya, Anjali W          20 UN-SN/UCSD                      2:05.74  
                  30.02     1:02.19 (32.17)     1:34.60 (32.41)     2:05.74 (31.14)
 17 Hunt, Emma A              21 UN-01-CA                        2:05.90  
                  29.70     1:01.33 (31.63)     1:33.91 (32.58)     2:05.90 (31.99)
 18 Blair, Lolo M             20 SBSC-CA/USC                     2:05.97  
                  29.92     1:01.93 (32.01)     1:34.15 (32.22)     2:05.97 (31.82)
 19 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA                         2:06.00  
                  29.55     1:01.84 (32.29)     1:34.78 (32.94)     2:06.00 (31.22)
 20 Georges, Daniela K        15 AZOT-CA                         2:06.12  
                  30.06     1:01.80 (31.74)     1:34.36 (32.56)     2:06.12 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jennings, Christine E     25 MVN-CA                          2:06.16  
                  29.65     1:01.48 (31.83)     1:34.20 (32.72)     2:06.16 (31.96)
 22 Palm, Rebecka E           21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:06.55  
                  29.47     1:01.35 (31.88)     1:33.85 (32.50)     2:06.55 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Alanis, Heren C           18 UN-01-CA                        2:06.66  
                  29.77     1:01.55 (31.78)     1:34.14 (32.59)     2:06.66 (32.52)
 24 Velasquez, Micaela A      18 UN-01-CA                        2:06.69  
                  29.80     1:01.57 (31.77)     1:34.52 (32.95)     2:06.69 (32.17)
 25 Crider, Jessica M         20 SDSU-SI                         2:06.74  
                  30.19     1:02.19 (32.00)     1:34.73 (32.54)     2:06.74 (32.01)
 26 Simms, Joan Christel M    21 Trojan-CA                       2:06.88  
                  29.46     1:01.67 (32.21)     1:34.27 (32.60)     2:06.88 (32.61)
 27 Doran, Ellie L            23 Trojan-CA                       2:06.93  
                  30.36     1:02.31 (31.95)     1:34.59 (32.28)     2:06.93 (32.34)
 28 Khalflallah, Zeineb       19 UN-FL                           2:06.97  
                  29.57     1:01.45 (31.88)     1:34.46 (33.01)     2:06.97 (32.51)
 29 Martin, Ruby R            21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:07.06  
                  29.56     1:01.54 (31.98)     1:34.64 (33.10)     2:07.06 (32.42)
 30 Miller, Laura M           21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:07.09  
                  29.85     1:01.55 (31.70)     1:34.21 (32.66)     2:07.09 (32.88)
 31 Low, Cheyenne M           16 OCW-CA                          2:07.18  
                  29.59     1:02.15 (32.56)     1:35.58 (33.43)     2:07.18 (31.60)
 32 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA                         2:07.54  
                  29.76     1:01.51 (31.75)     1:34.83 (33.32)     2:07.54 (32.71)
 33 Kackman, Roslyn M         17 PS-SI                           2:07.76  
                  29.93     1:02.21 (32.28)     1:35.04 (32.83)     2:07.76 (32.72)
 34 Barreto, Juanita          19 COL                             2:07.82  
                  30.15     1:02.31 (32.16)     1:35.14 (32.83)     2:07.82 (32.68)
 35 Hull, Valerie E           16 PS-SI                           2:07.88  
                  29.77     1:02.27 (32.50)     1:35.68 (33.41)     2:07.88 (32.20)
 36 DeWames, Marisa K         20 DACA-PC                         2:08.04  
                  30.27     1:03.16 (32.89)     1:36.30 (33.14)     2:08.04 (31.74)
 37 Wilde, Courtney E         19 UN-CA/UCLA                      2:08.11  
                  29.66     1:01.98 (32.32)     1:34.87 (32.89)     2:08.11 (33.24)
 38 Matherson, Paige C        16 SRVL-PC                         2:08.19  
                  30.35     1:02.69 (32.34)     1:35.74 (33.05)     2:08.19 (32.45)
 39 Perrotta, Payton J        16 TSM-CA                          2:08.27  
                  30.30     1:02.55 (32.25)     1:35.42 (32.87)     2:08.27 (32.85)
 40 Purdy, Megan H            17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:08.33  
                  30.44     1:02.56 (32.12)     1:35.43 (32.87)     2:08.33 (32.90)
 41 Engel, Lindsey E          15 UN-CA/OCW                       2:08.49  
                  29.69     1:02.55 (32.86)     1:36.23 (33.68)     2:08.49 (32.26)
 42 McCall, Rachel S          21 UN-CC/Roadrunner                2:08.59  
                                   8.14 ( )   1:35.87 (1:27.73)     2:08.59 (32.72)
 43 Campbell, Kathryn T       18 PASA-CA                         2:08.65  
                  30.57     1:03.34 (32.77)     1:36.22 (32.88)     2:08.65 (32.43)
 43 Fitzgerald, Molly A       20 UN-CA/UCLA                      2:08.65  
                  29.79     1:02.10 (32.31)     1:35.20 (33.10)     2:08.65 (33.45)
 45 Garcia, Monica F          20 UN-01-CA                        2:09.02  
                  30.46     1:02.80 (32.34)     1:35.98 (33.18)     2:09.02 (33.04)
 46 Moseley, Stanzi F         14 BAC-CC                          2:09.20  
                  29.85     1:01.76 (31.91)     1:35.77 (34.01)     2:09.20 (33.43)
 47 Spadoni, Spadoni K        18 MVN-CA                          2:09.22  
                  29.95     1:02.29 (32.34)     1:36.01 (33.72)     2:09.22 (33.21)
 48 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    14 GWSC-CA                         2:09.23  
                  30.49     1:03.65 (33.16)     1:37.47 (33.82)     2:09.23 (31.76)
 49 Hubel, Alex R             15 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:09.33  
                  29.66     1:02.71 (33.05)     1:36.60 (33.89)     2:09.33 (32.73)
 50 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA                          2:09.35  
                  30.38     1:02.97 (32.59)     1:36.30 (33.33)     2:09.35 (33.05)
 51 Dornick, Monica V         18 UN-SI/UCLA                      2:09.46  
                  30.02     1:02.72 (32.70)     1:36.33 (33.61)     2:09.46 (33.13)
 52 Godfred, Rachel M         21 UN-PN/UCLA                      2:09.59  
                  30.06     1:02.63 (32.57)     1:36.27 (33.64)     2:09.59 (33.32)
 53 Lampron, Robin I          16 SRVL-PC                         2:09.64  
                  30.63     1:04.05 (33.42)     1:37.48 (33.43)     2:09.64 (32.16)
 54 McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA                         2:09.70  
                  30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)     1:36.98 (33.00)     2:09.70 (32.72)
 55 Loper, Ally L             19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:09.73  
                  30.68     1:03.11 (32.43)     1:36.44 (33.33)     2:09.73 (33.29)
 56 Clarno, Kristen M         18 DACA-PC                         2:09.80  
                  31.07     1:03.64 (32.57)     1:36.90 (33.26)     2:09.80 (32.90)
 57 Thompson, Rachel S        15 OCW-CA                          2:09.84  
                  30.16     1:02.39 (32.23)     1:36.12 (33.73)     2:09.84 (33.72)
 58 Thompson, Beckie M        21 Univ. of Wisc-WI                2:09.86  
                  29.01     1:01.96 (32.95)     1:36.13 (34.17)     2:09.86 (33.73)
 59 Harrison, Sammy G         18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:09.88  
                  30.22     1:03.06 (32.84)     1:36.95 (33.89)     2:09.88 (32.93)
 60 Markey, Makayla M         17 PS-SI                           2:09.92  
                  29.93     1:02.78 (32.85)     1:36.60 (33.82)     2:09.92 (33.32)
 61 Webber, Shelby J          19 UN-CA/GWSC                      2:10.05  
                  30.94     1:04.00 (33.06)     1:37.25 (33.25)     2:10.05 (32.80)
 62 Choi, Dayae               17 UN-CA/GWSC                      2:10.11  
                  29.89     1:02.52 (32.63)     1:36.34 (33.82)     2:10.11 (33.77)
 63 Meyer, Roni K             17 Heartland-SI                    2:10.19  
                  30.46     1:03.49 (33.03)     1:37.11 (33.62)     2:10.19 (33.08)
 64 Lelles, Becca C           14 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:10.28  
                  31.60     1:04.52 (32.92)     1:38.06 (33.54)     2:10.28 (32.22)
 65 Bottelberghe, Monica J    16 PAC-OR                          2:10.45  
                  29.87     1:02.39 (32.52)     1:36.57 (34.18)     2:10.45 (33.88)
 66 Kampfer, Brittany M       14 NOVA-CA                         2:10.48  
                  31.20     1:04.96 (33.76)     1:38.57 (33.61)     2:10.48 (31.91)
 67 Foster, Erin P            19 UN-GU                           2:10.62  
                  30.45     1:03.44 (32.99)     1:37.23 (33.79)     2:10.62 (33.39)
 68 Carlson, Taylor J         18 UN-PC/UCLA                      2:10.66  
                  30.67     1:04.38 (33.71)     1:37.87 (33.49)     2:10.66 (32.79)
 69 Garland, Natalie E        19 UN-01-CA                        2:10.71  
                  30.22     1:03.29 (33.07)     1:37.10 (33.81)     2:10.71 (33.61)
 70 Cummings, Kelsey M        19 UNC-NC/GWSC                     2:10.90  
                  30.35     1:02.95 (32.60)     1:37.29 (34.34)     2:10.90 (33.61)
 71 Martin, Ivy J             18 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:10.91  
                  29.80     1:03.61 (33.81)     1:38.50 (34.89)     2:10.91 (32.41)
 72 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI                    2:10.94  
                  30.25     1:03.33 (33.08)     1:37.26 (33.93)     2:10.94 (33.68)
 73 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA                         2:10.99  
                  30.20     1:03.26 (33.06)     1:37.38 (34.12)     2:10.99 (33.61)
 74 Fascella, Cynthia A       20 UN-CA/UCLA                      2:11.01  
                                   7.91 ( )   1:37.52 (1:29.61)     2:11.01 (33.49)
 75 Nassif, Morgan E          18 MVN-CA                          2:11.07  
                  31.32     1:04.21 (32.89)     1:37.85 (33.64)     2:11.07 (33.22)
 76 Lubawy, Amy E             16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:11.10  
                  30.19     1:03.94 (33.75)     1:38.51 (34.57)     2:11.10 (32.59)
 77 Chang, Nicole M           17 The Armada-CA                   2:11.21  
                  31.08     1:04.41 (33.33)     1:38.18 (33.77)     2:11.21 (33.03)
 78 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA                         2:11.65  
                  30.62     1:03.83 (33.21)     1:37.95 (34.12)     2:11.65 (33.70)
 79 Davis, Alli C             18 Heartland-SI                    2:11.90  
                  30.46     1:04.12 (33.66)     1:38.61 (34.49)     2:11.90 (33.29)
 80 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA                         2:12.07  
                  31.24     1:05.12 (33.88)     1:39.03 (33.91)     2:12.07 (33.04)
 81 Makuta, Kira M            15 The Armada-CA                   2:12.10  
                  31.64     1:05.16 (33.52)     1:38.92 (33.76)     2:12.10 (33.18)
 82 Shew, Alyssa J            16 BREA-CA                         2:12.17  
                  31.12     1:05.38 (34.26)     1:39.09 (33.71)     2:12.17 (33.08)
 83 Barnes, Mandy L           14 MVN-CA                          2:12.20  
                  31.61     1:05.18 (33.57)     1:38.74 (33.56)     2:12.20 (33.46)
 84 Guy, Kendal L             14 MVN-CA                          2:12.41  
                  31.60     1:04.88 (33.28)     1:38.75 (33.87)     2:12.41 (33.66)
 85 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    18 OCW-CA                          2:12.42  
                                1:04.11 ( )     1:37.86 (33.75)     2:12.42 (34.56)
 86 McIntee, Sherri J         15 RSD-SI                          2:12.45  
                  31.07     1:05.06 (33.99)     1:38.90 (33.84)     2:12.45 (33.55)
 87 Demuth, Tasia M           21 UN-CO/COLO ST                   2:12.54  
                  30.99     1:04.04 (33.05)     1:38.27 (34.23)     2:12.54 (34.27)
 88 Luscher, Hailey K         17 PS-SI                           2:12.59  
                  30.24     1:03.26 (33.02)     1:37.83 (34.57)     2:12.59 (34.76)
 89 Wasung, Karly R           17 PS-SI                           2:12.62  
                  31.49     1:05.57 (34.08)     1:39.99 (34.42)     2:12.62 (32.63)
 90 Molisee, Cori L           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:12.91  
                  30.68     1:04.12 (33.44)     1:39.02 (34.90)     2:12.91 (33.89)
 91 Halligan, Mackenzie L     15 BEND-OR                         2:12.95  
                  31.24     1:04.60 (33.36)     1:39.11 (34.51)     2:12.95 (33.84)
 92 Nelson, Trisha A          20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:13.11  
                  30.09     1:03.33 (33.24)     1:38.42 (35.09)     2:13.11 (34.69)
 93 Garfein, McKenna R        17 RSD-SI                          2:13.13  
                  31.54     1:04.91 (33.37)     1:38.90 (33.99)     2:13.13 (34.23)
 94 Zhou, Joyce C             16 DACA-PC                         2:13.25  
                  30.71     1:04.70 (33.99)     1:39.75 (35.05)     2:13.25 (33.50)
 95 Kruszewski, Karissa H     22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:13.38  
                  31.76     1:05.52 (33.76)     1:39.74 (34.22)     2:13.38 (33.64)
 96 Kao, Emma B               16 NOVA-CA                         2:13.45  
                  30.77     1:04.08 (33.31)     1:38.65 (34.57)     2:13.45 (34.80)
 96 Vitous, Alex J            16 UN-CA/RYL                       2:13.45  
                  31.89     1:05.46 (33.57)     1:39.85 (34.39)     2:13.45 (33.60)
 98 Fujimura, Aya             20 UN-CA/Corvallis                 2:13.47  
                  30.75     1:04.53 (33.78)     1:38.84 (34.31)     2:13.47 (34.63)
 99 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA                          2:13.53  
                  31.96     1:05.97 (34.01)     1:40.38 (34.41)     2:13.53 (33.15)
100 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA                          2:13.56  
                  30.83     1:04.83 (34.00)     1:39.46 (34.63)     2:13.56 (34.10)
101 Delaney, Katie M          19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:13.86  
                  31.74     1:05.40 (33.66)     1:40.02 (34.62)     2:13.86 (33.84)
102 Preston, Haley M          18 CLSS-CA                         2:13.94  
                  31.11     1:04.84 (33.73)     1:39.59 (34.75)     2:13.94 (34.35)
103 Altmayer, Katie S         16 ROSE-CA                         2:13.98  
                  30.34     1:02.87 (32.53)     1:38.47 (35.60)     2:13.98 (35.51)
104 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA                         2:14.41  
                  31.24     1:04.63 (33.39)     1:39.65 (35.02)     2:14.41 (34.76)
105 Lucas, Gina M             17 Heartland-SI                    2:14.53  
                  31.48     1:05.70 (34.22)     1:40.10 (34.40)     2:14.53 (34.43)
106 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA                         2:14.54  
                  32.22     1:06.28 (34.06)     1:40.80 (34.52)     2:14.54 (33.74)
107 Fecarotta, Kellie N       17 UN-CA/NOVA                      2:14.58  
                  30.72     1:04.59 (33.87)     1:39.64 (35.05)     2:14.58 (34.94)
108 Millard, Rebecca A        17 NOVA-CA                         2:14.67  
                  30.68     1:03.58 (32.90)     1:39.03 (35.45)     2:14.67 (35.64)
109 Bradford, Genevieve C     18 NOVA-CA                         2:14.72  
                  31.92     1:06.04 (34.12)     1:40.52 (34.48)     2:14.72 (34.20)
110 Munger, Madison R         16 VAST-PN                         2:14.77  
                  32.03     1:06.31 (34.28)     1:41.31 (35.00)     2:14.77 (33.46)
111 Vu, Christina A           16 BREA-CA                         2:14.79  
                  31.67     1:04.94 (33.27)     1:40.44 (35.50)     2:14.79 (34.35)
112 Ingerson, Allegra J       17 NOVA-CA                         2:14.84  
                  31.25     1:05.48 (34.23)     1:40.67 (35.19)     2:14.84 (34.17)
113 Depew, Dasha H            16 SBSC-CA                         2:14.90  
                  32.43     1:06.94 (34.51)     1:41.38 (34.44)     2:14.90 (33.52)
114 Morales, Adria C          18 UN-CA/CLASS                     2:14.99  
                  31.19     1:05.30 (34.11)     1:40.24 (34.94)     2:14.99 (34.75)
115 Wickham, Kat L            16 PSP-CA                          2:15.09  
                  31.59     1:05.59 (34.00)     1:40.83 (35.24)     2:15.09 (34.26)
116 Exley, Shannon L          15 PS-SI                           2:15.28  
                  31.74     1:06.36 (34.62)     1:41.57 (35.21)     2:15.28 (33.71)
117 Rouse, Miranda T          16 GWSC-CA                         2:15.50  
                  31.18     1:05.41 (34.23)     1:40.82 (35.41)     2:15.50 (34.68)
118 Norgaard, Jessica L       18 UN-SI/UCSD                      2:15.55  
                  31.19     1:05.14 (33.95)     1:40.97 (35.83)     2:15.55 (34.58)
119 Etz, Erika V              18 RAA-CA                          2:15.58  
                  31.43     1:05.62 (34.19)     1:40.59 (34.97)     2:15.58 (34.99)
120 Lepesant, Caroline E      18 PASA-CA                         2:15.76  
                  31.80     1:06.26 (34.46)     1:41.36 (35.10)     2:15.76 (34.40)
121 Robbins, Sierra A         19 UN-PC                           2:15.94  
                  31.11     1:05.32 (34.21)     1:40.55 (35.23)     2:15.94 (35.39)
122 Malicki, Natalie E        17 MVN-CA                          2:15.97  
                  31.99     1:06.74 (34.75)     1:41.73 (34.99)     2:15.97 (34.24)
123 Anderson, Colleen E       15 PS-SI                           2:16.12  
                  32.01     1:06.39 (34.38)     1:41.60 (35.21)     2:16.12 (34.52)
124 Maurer, Lauren R          15 NOVA-CA                         2:16.14  
                  31.16     1:05.60 (34.44)     1:40.93 (35.33)     2:16.14 (35.21)
125 Ryan, Marcia P            16 YST-CA                          2:16.19  
                  31.70     1:05.77 (34.07)     1:40.90 (35.13)     2:16.19 (35.29)
126 Kochalko, Katie A         18 RSD-SI                          2:16.20  
                  31.85     1:05.92 (34.07)     1:41.33 (35.41)     2:16.20 (34.87)
127 Eickert, Reagan V         15 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             2:16.49  
                  32.15     1:07.02 (34.87)     1:42.32 (35.30)     2:16.49 (34.17)
128 Pang, Kaitlin J           15 NOVA-CA                         2:16.50  
                  31.25     1:05.71 (34.46)     1:41.42 (35.71)     2:16.50 (35.08)
129 Merlihan, Meghan E        15 NOVA-CA                         2:16.55  
                  32.08     1:06.85 (34.77)     1:42.04 (35.19)     2:16.55 (34.51)
130 Walter, Gwendolyn D       17 FAST-CA                         2:16.78  
                  31.92     1:06.32 (34.40)     1:41.99 (35.67)     2:16.78 (34.79)
131 Guy, Taylor N             17 MVN-CA                          2:16.87  
                  32.05     1:06.94 (34.89)     1:42.13 (35.19)     2:16.87 (34.74)
132 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA                         2:16.95  
                  31.18     1:05.38 (34.20)     1:41.22 (35.84)     2:16.95 (35.73)
133 Calaiacovo, Taylor L      14 NOVA-CA                         2:17.27  
                  32.07     1:06.71 (34.64)     1:42.29 (35.58)     2:17.27 (34.98)
134 Cratsenberg, Amber L      18 VAST-PN                         2:17.50  
                  27.63     1:04.24 (36.61)     1:41.47 (37.23)     2:17.50 (36.03)
135 Anderson, Gracie N        16 MVN-CA                          2:17.61  
                  32.73     1:08.00 (35.27)     1:43.98 (35.98)     2:17.61 (33.63)
136 Solorio, Taylor R         17 BAC-CC                          2:17.86  
                  30.88     1:04.80 (33.92)     1:41.36 (36.56)     2:17.86 (36.50)
137 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA                         2:18.59  
                  32.20     1:07.20 (35.00)     1:43.22 (36.02)     2:18.59 (35.37)
138 Roby, Megan C             15 NOVA-CA                         2:18.67  
                  31.29     1:06.07 (34.78)     1:42.45 (36.38)     2:18.67 (36.22)
139 Zavala, Sabrina           14 PASA-CA                         2:18.71  
                  33.58     1:08.51 (34.93)     1:44.10 (35.59)     2:18.71 (34.61)
140 Hughes, Livvy M           17 MVN-CA                          2:18.88  
                  32.56     1:08.00 (35.44)     1:43.87 (35.87)     2:18.88 (35.01)
141 Marks, Caitlin E          18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:18.91  
                  31.81     1:06.77 (34.96)     1:43.21 (36.44)     2:18.91 (35.70)
142 Dolinka, Samantha P       16 AZOT-CA                         2:18.99  
                  32.40     1:07.21 (34.81)     1:43.22 (36.01)     2:18.99 (35.77)
143 Olvera, Gisel             13 CAA-CA                          2:19.06  
                  32.17     1:07.11 (34.94)     1:43.13 (36.02)     2:19.06 (35.93)
144 Rios, Hannah M            15 MVN-CA                          2:19.51  
                  32.47     1:08.40 (35.93)     1:44.52 (36.12)     2:19.51 (34.99)
145 Majeau, Fiona M           18 STAN-PC                         2:19.56  
                  32.59     1:07.94 (35.35)     1:44.38 (36.44)     2:19.56 (35.18)
146 Rosenthal, Rachel J       16 PS-SI                           2:20.15  
                  32.36     1:07.81 (35.45)     1:44.03 (36.22)     2:20.15 (36.12)
147 Fecarotta, Kristi M       14 NOVA-CA                         2:20.44  
                  32.69     1:07.78 (35.09)     1:43.97 (36.19)     2:20.44 (36.47)
148 Van Peursem, Kaitlyn M    17 NOVA-CA                         2:20.65  
                  32.37     1:07.29 (34.92)     1:43.77 (36.48)     2:20.65 (36.88)
149 Lundstedt, Amanda L       16 FAST-CA                         2:21.55  
                  32.66     1:07.86 (35.20)     1:44.62 (36.76)     2:21.55 (36.93)
150 Jamieson, Sarah P         18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             2:22.82  
                  32.87     1:08.59 (35.72)     1:45.55 (36.96)     2:22.82 (37.27)
151 Williams, Emro R          18 SBSC-CA                         2:24.11  
                  28.57     1:00.70 (32.13)     1:44.33 (43.63)     2:24.11 (39.78)
152 Basham, Arolyn D          18 CAA-CA                          2:25.04  
                  33.18     1:09.30 (36.12)     1:47.14 (37.84)     2:25.04 (37.90)
153 Leanza, Sam N             17 MVN-CA                          2:26.16  
                  33.89     1:11.53 (37.64)     1:49.21 (37.68)     2:26.16 (36.95)
154 Foster, Kiley C           21 DACA-PC                         2:27.17  
                  26.23     1:09.70 (43.47)     1:50.15 (40.45)     2:27.17 (37.02)
155 Grant, Andrea K           18 UN-CA/BREA                      2:29.45  
                  27.19     1:11.94 (44.75)     1:51.46 (39.52)     2:29.45 (37.99)
156 Harvey, Erika A           19 DACA-PC                         2:31.08  
                  26.35     1:09.72 (43.37)     1:51.07 (41.35)     2:31.08 (40.01)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           23 FISH-PV              4:18.71    4:10.36  
                  29.83     1:01.29 (31.46)     1:33.02 (31.73)     2:05.04 (32.02)
        2:36.83 (31.79)     3:08.61 (31.78)     3:39.96 (31.35)     4:10.36 (30.40)
  2 Rankin, Megan K           18 GWSC-CA              4:17.79    4:13.89  
                  29.68     1:01.26 (31.58)     1:33.27 (32.01)     2:05.42 (32.15)
        2:37.70 (32.28)     3:10.04 (32.34)     3:42.28 (32.24)     4:13.89 (31.61)
  3 Bachrouche, Katya N       22 Trojan-CA            4:17.78    4:17.07  
                  30.22     1:02.78 (32.56)     1:35.31 (32.53)     2:07.83 (32.52)
        2:40.49 (32.66)     3:12.70 (32.21)     3:45.13 (32.43)     4:17.07 (31.94)
  4 Heckman, Dawn M           34 Trojan-CA            4:17.98    4:19.16  
                  30.30     1:02.86 (32.56)     1:35.63 (32.77)     2:08.43 (32.80)
        2:40.94 (32.51)     3:13.67 (32.73)     3:46.47 (32.80)     4:19.16 (32.69)
A Consolation
  5 Lim, Lynette S            20 Trojan-CA            4:20.96    4:17.22  
                  30.20     1:02.03 (31.83)     1:34.51 (32.48)     2:06.84 (32.33)
        2:39.01 (32.17)     3:11.77 (32.76)     3:44.81 (33.04)     4:17.22 (32.41)
  6 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA              4:21.46    4:17.60  
                  30.59     1:02.70 (32.11)     1:35.41 (32.71)     2:08.09 (32.68)
        2:40.58 (32.49)     3:13.47 (32.89)     3:46.23 (32.76)     4:17.60 (31.37)
  7 Campbell, Kathryn T       18 PASA-CA              4:22.41    4:19.20  
                  30.36     1:02.51 (32.15)     1:35.35 (32.84)     2:08.52 (33.17)
        2:41.56 (33.04)     3:14.61 (33.05)     3:47.37 (32.76)     4:19.20 (31.83)
  8 Evans, Janet B            40 GWSC-CA              4:19.02    4:19.29  
                  30.38     1:02.44 (32.06)     1:35.15 (32.71)     2:07.95 (32.80)
        2:40.90 (32.95)     3:14.03 (33.13)     3:47.25 (33.22)     4:19.29 (32.04)
  9 Purdy, Megan H            17 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:21.98    4:23.44  
                  30.63     1:03.42 (32.79)     1:36.66 (33.24)     2:09.75 (33.09)
        2:43.37 (33.62)     3:16.89 (33.52)     3:50.52 (33.63)     4:23.44 (32.92)
 10 Harrison, Sammy G         18 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:21.73    4:23.63  
                  30.78     1:03.72 (32.94)     1:36.68 (32.96)     2:10.06 (33.38)
        2:43.55 (33.49)     3:17.10 (33.55)     3:51.02 (33.92)     4:23.63 (32.61)
 11 Heim, Jessica L           19 CAST-SI              4:22.55    4:26.27  
                  30.88     1:03.71 (32.83)     1:36.87 (33.16)     2:10.26 (33.39)
        2:44.19 (33.93)     3:18.07 (33.88)     3:52.46 (34.39)     4:26.27 (33.81)
 12 Cummings, Kelsey M        19 UNC-NC/GWSC          4:21.06    4:27.62  
                  30.87     1:04.16 (33.29)     1:37.23 (33.07)     2:11.30 (34.07)
        2:45.37 (34.07)     3:20.13 (34.76)     3:54.48 (34.35)     4:27.62 (33.14)
B Consolation
 13 Jennings, Christine E     25 MVN-CA               4:23.60    4:17.70  
                  30.09     1:01.87 (31.78)     1:34.42 (32.55)     2:07.25 (32.83)
        2:40.55 (33.30)     3:13.58 (33.03)     3:46.17 (32.59)     4:17.70 (31.53)
 14 Beckwith, Danielle L      22 Univ. of Wisc-WI     4:23.28    4:19.18  
                  30.54     1:02.30 (31.76)     1:34.78 (32.48)     2:07.72 (32.94)
        2:40.99 (33.27)     3:14.19 (33.20)     3:47.22 (33.03)     4:19.18 (31.96)
 15 Blair, Lolo M             20 SBSC-CA/USC          4:23.91    4:20.95  
                  29.72     1:02.38 (32.66)     1:35.39 (33.01)     2:08.57 (33.18)
        2:41.78 (33.21)     3:14.84 (33.06)     3:48.31 (33.47)     4:20.95 (32.64)
 16 Matherson, Paige C        16 SRVL-PC              4:24.27    4:22.38  
                  30.73     1:03.11 (32.38)     1:36.18 (33.07)     2:09.56 (33.38)
        2:43.09 (33.53)     3:16.77 (33.68)     3:50.34 (33.57)     4:22.38 (32.04)
 17 Baker, Lauren E           19 UN-CA/UCLA           4:23.15    4:22.99  
                  30.87     1:03.44 (32.57)     1:36.10 (32.66)     2:09.14 (33.04)
        2:42.28 (33.14)     3:15.60 (33.32)     3:49.49 (33.89)     4:22.99 (33.50)
 18 Simonovic, Kat S          17 SRB/GOLD-AZ          4:25.03    4:23.11  
                  30.44     1:03.01 (32.57)     1:36.23 (33.22)     2:09.42 (33.19)
        2:42.41 (32.99)     3:15.71 (33.30)     3:49.81 (34.10)     4:23.11 (33.30)
 19 Nassif, Morgan E          18 MVN-CA               4:25.24    4:30.51  
                  31.11     1:04.04 (32.93)     1:37.68 (33.64)     2:11.74 (34.06)
        2:46.14 (34.40)     3:21.06 (34.92)     3:55.98 (34.92)     4:30.51 (34.53)
 20 Hunt, Emma A              21 UN-01-CA             4:23.52    4:37.31  
                  28.65       59.70 (31.05)     1:32.00 (32.30)     2:04.00 (32.00)
        2:47.24 (43.24)     3:24.41 (37.17)     4:01.32 (36.91)     4:37.31 (35.99)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bachrouche, Katya N       22 Trojan-CA                       4:17.78  
                  30.23     1:02.74 (32.51)     1:35.50 (32.76)     2:08.18 (32.68)
        2:40.69 (32.51)     3:13.21 (32.52)     3:45.73 (32.52)     4:17.78 (32.05)
  2 Rankin, Megan K           18 GWSC-CA                         4:17.79  
                  30.29     1:02.31 (32.02)     1:34.87 (32.56)     2:07.42 (32.55)
        2:40.62 (33.20)     3:13.59 (32.97)     3:46.08 (32.49)     4:17.79 (31.71)
  3 Heckman, Dawn M           34 Trojan-CA                       4:17.98  
                  30.39     1:02.74 (32.35)     1:35.60 (32.86)     2:08.59 (32.99)
        2:41.20 (32.61)     3:13.41 (32.21)     3:45.72 (32.31)     4:17.98 (32.26)
  4 Ziegler, Kate M           23 FISH-PV                         4:18.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Evans, Janet B            40 GWSC-CA                         4:19.02  
                  30.53     1:02.75 (32.22)     1:35.44 (32.69)     2:08.18 (32.74)
        2:41.16 (32.98)     3:14.06 (32.90)     3:47.02 (32.96)     4:19.02 (32.00)
  6 Lim, Lynette S            20 Trojan-CA                       4:20.96  
                  30.21     1:02.49 (32.28)     1:35.49 (33.00)     2:08.47 (32.98)
        2:41.50 (33.03)     3:14.57 (33.07)     3:47.97 (33.40)     4:20.96 (32.99)
  7 Cummings, Kelsey M        19 UNC-NC/GWSC                     4:21.06  
  8 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA                         4:21.46  
  9 Harrison, Sammy G         18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 4:21.73  
                  30.64     1:03.38 (32.74)     1:36.43 (33.05)     2:09.68 (33.25)
        2:42.93 (33.25)     3:16.28 (33.35)     3:49.62 (33.34)     4:21.73 (32.11)
 10 Purdy, Megan H            17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 4:21.98  
                  31.29     1:04.11 (32.82)     1:37.44 (33.33)     2:10.20 (32.76)
        2:43.45 (33.25)     3:16.34 (32.89)     3:49.62 (33.28)     4:21.98 (32.36)
 11 Gandy, Ellen              20 GB                              4:22.28  
                  30.72     1:03.08 (32.36)     1:36.18 (33.10)     2:09.43 (33.25)
        2:42.62 (33.19)     3:16.02 (33.40)     3:49.43 (33.41)     4:22.28 (32.85)
 12 Campbell, Kathryn T       18 PASA-CA                         4:22.41  
                  31.05     1:04.06 (33.01)     1:37.16 (33.10)     2:10.92 (33.76)
        2:43.97 (33.05)     3:17.20 (33.23)     3:50.45 (33.25)     4:22.41 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Heim, Jessica L           19 CAST-SI                         4:22.55  
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)     1:36.49 (33.08)     2:09.67 (33.18)
        2:42.84 (33.17)     3:16.33 (33.49)     3:49.80 (33.47)     4:22.55 (32.75)
 14 Baker, Lauren E           19 UN-CA/UCLA                      4:23.15  
                                1:03.16 ( )     1:36.25 (33.09)     2:09.25 (33.00)
        2:42.50 (33.25)     3:15.78 (33.28)     3:49.75 (33.97)     4:23.15 (33.40)
 15 Beckwith, Danielle L      22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                4:23.28  
                  31.23     1:03.89 (32.66)     1:37.10 (33.21)     2:10.66 (33.56)
        2:44.11 (33.45)     3:17.65 (33.54)     3:51.02 (33.37)     4:23.28 (32.26)
 16 Hunt, Emma A              21 UN-01-CA                        4:23.52  
                  31.00     1:04.35 (33.35)     1:38.00 (33.65)     2:11.74 (33.74)
        2:45.23 (33.49)     3:18.66 (33.43)     3:51.53 (32.87)     4:23.52 (31.99)
 17 Jennings, Christine E     25 MVN-CA                          4:23.60  
                  31.08     1:04.05 (32.97)     1:37.41 (33.36)     2:11.22 (33.81)
        2:44.22 (33.00)     3:17.78 (33.56)     3:51.09 (33.31)     4:23.60 (32.51)
 18 Blair, Lolo M             20 SBSC-CA/USC                     4:23.91  
                  30.62     1:03.78 (33.16)     1:37.08 (33.30)     2:10.46 (33.38)
        2:43.96 (33.50)     3:17.35 (33.39)     3:51.07 (33.72)     4:23.91 (32.84)
 19 Matherson, Paige C        16 SRVL-PC                         4:24.27  
                  30.93     1:03.86 (32.93)     1:37.71 (33.85)     2:11.79 (34.08)
        2:45.70 (33.91)     3:19.19 (33.49)     3:52.36 (33.17)     4:24.27 (31.91)
 20 Simonovic, Kat S          17 SRB/GOLD-AZ                     4:25.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nassif, Morgan E          18 MVN-CA                          4:25.24  
                  31.06     1:04.02 (32.96)     1:37.16 (33.14)     2:10.78 (33.62)
        2:44.71 (33.93)     3:18.59 (33.88)     3:52.32 (33.73)     4:25.24 (32.92)
 22 Georges, Daniela K        15 AZOT-CA                         4:25.93  
                  32.09     1:05.64 (33.55)     1:39.89 (34.25)     2:13.80 (33.91)
        2:47.45 (33.65)     3:21.07 (33.62)     3:54.08 (33.01)     4:25.93 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Doran, Ellie L            23 Trojan-CA                       4:25.95  
                  31.14     1:04.02 (32.88)     1:37.75 (33.73)     2:11.29 (33.54)
        2:45.14 (33.85)     3:19.03 (33.89)     3:53.30 (34.27)     4:25.95 (32.65)
 24 Crider, Jessica M         20 SDSU-SI                         4:26.71  
                  30.85     1:03.86 (33.01)     1:38.04 (34.18)     2:11.94 (33.90)
        2:45.93 (33.99)     3:19.76 (33.83)     3:53.49 (33.73)     4:26.71 (33.22)
 25 Nguyen, Janelle J         17 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             4:26.77  
                  31.40     1:04.75 (33.35)     1:38.48 (33.73)     2:12.28 (33.80)
        2:45.95 (33.67)     3:19.66 (33.71)     3:53.42 (33.76)     4:26.77 (33.35)
 26 Kampfer, Brittany M       14 NOVA-CA                         4:27.03  
                  31.63     1:05.16 (33.53)     1:39.59 (34.43)     2:13.94 (34.35)
        2:48.09 (34.15)     3:22.15 (34.06)     3:55.75 (33.60)     4:27.03 (31.28)
 27 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA                         4:27.21  
                  30.97     1:04.72 (33.75)     1:38.49 (33.77)     2:12.40 (33.91)
        2:46.36 (33.96)     3:20.54 (34.18)     3:54.71 (34.17)     4:27.21 (32.50)
 28 McLaughlin, Katie A       14 MVN-CA                          4:27.40  
                  31.24     1:04.77 (33.53)     1:38.85 (34.08)     2:12.77 (33.92)
        2:46.87 (34.10)     3:20.84 (33.97)     3:54.60 (33.76)     4:27.40 (32.80)
 29 Velasquez, Micaela A      18 UN-01-CA                        4:27.48  
                  31.51     1:05.66 (34.15)     1:40.17 (34.51)     2:14.31 (34.14)
        2:48.10 (33.79)     3:21.26 (33.16)     3:54.61 (33.35)     4:27.48 (32.87)
 30 Brown, Kendall N          18 AZOT-CA                         4:27.80  
                  31.27     1:04.26 (32.99)     1:38.06 (33.80)     2:12.11 (34.05)
        2:46.39 (34.28)     3:20.38 (33.99)     3:54.46 (34.08)     4:27.80 (33.34)
 31 Antoniuk, Nicole          17 CANY-CA                         4:27.83  
                  30.72     1:03.89 (33.17)     1:37.62 (33.73)     2:11.61 (33.99)
        2:45.68 (34.07)     3:19.92 (34.24)     3:54.33 (34.41)     4:27.83 (33.50)
 32 Stitski, Monika J         22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                4:28.14  
                  31.77     1:04.90 (33.13)     1:38.57 (33.67)     2:12.48 (33.91)
        2:46.77 (34.29)     3:20.87 (34.10)     3:54.82 (33.95)     4:28.14 (33.32)
 33 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    14 GWSC-CA                         4:28.40  
                  30.99     1:04.64 (33.65)     1:38.85 (34.21)     2:13.06 (34.21)
        2:47.52 (34.46)     3:21.96 (34.44)     3:56.45 (34.49)     4:28.40 (31.95)
 34 Perrotta, Payton J        16 TSM-CA                          4:28.51  
                  31.29     1:05.01 (33.72)     1:39.53 (34.52)     2:13.24 (33.71)
        2:46.76 (33.52)     3:20.78 (34.02)     3:54.99 (34.21)     4:28.51 (33.52)
 35 Rongione, Isabella K      12 FISH-PV                         4:28.87  
                  30.93     1:03.89 (32.96)     1:37.56 (33.67)     2:12.48 (34.92)
        2:46.79 (34.31)     3:21.31 (34.52)     3:55.73 (34.42)     4:28.87 (33.14)
 36 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA                         4:29.14  
                  30.93     1:04.75 (33.82)     1:39.39 (34.64)     2:13.97 (34.58)
        2:48.77 (34.80)     3:22.62 (33.85)     3:55.94 (33.32)     4:29.14 (33.20)
 37 Meyer, Roni K             17 Heartland-SI                    4:29.37  
                  30.62     1:04.04 (33.42)     1:38.09 (34.05)     2:12.56 (34.47)
        2:47.31 (34.75)     3:22.02 (34.71)     3:56.71 (34.69)     4:29.37 (32.66)
 38 Chang, Nicole M           17 The Armada-CA                   4:29.56  
 39 Shellem, Samantha M       20 The Armada-CA                   4:29.84  
 40 Kackman, Roslyn M         17 PS-SI                           4:30.18  
                  31.64     1:05.52 (33.88)     1:39.92 (34.40)     2:14.15 (34.23)
        2:48.82 (34.67)     3:22.98 (34.16)     3:57.08 (34.10)     4:30.18 (33.10)
 41 Wild, Chelsea T           21 NOVA-CA/USC                     4:30.23  
                  30.81     1:03.96 (33.15)     1:37.92 (33.96)     2:11.99 (34.07)
        2:46.70 (34.71)     3:21.64 (34.94)     3:56.14 (34.50)     4:30.23 (34.09)
 42 Foster, Erin P            19 UN-GU                           4:30.72  
                  31.15     1:04.82 (33.67)     1:39.00 (34.18)     2:13.43 (34.43)
        2:47.84 (34.41)     3:22.50 (34.66)     3:56.95 (34.45)     4:30.72 (33.77)
 43 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI                    4:32.25  
                  31.20     1:05.55 (34.35)     1:40.52 (34.97)     2:14.88 (34.36)
        2:49.83 (34.95)     3:24.23 (34.40)     3:58.73 (34.50)     4:32.25 (33.52)
 44 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA                         4:32.31  
                  31.57     1:05.02 (33.45)     1:39.21 (34.19)     2:13.98 (34.77)
        2:48.74 (34.76)     3:23.51 (34.77)     3:58.31 (34.80)     4:32.31 (34.00)
 45 Haney, Jennah L           20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                4:32.39  
                  31.63     1:05.73 (34.10)     1:40.20 (34.47)     2:14.60 (34.40)
        2:49.69 (35.09)     3:24.48 (34.79)     3:59.23 (34.75)     4:32.39 (33.16)
 46 Meyer, Briana P           21 UN-CA/UCLA                      4:32.40  
                  32.00     1:06.20 (34.20)     1:40.66 (34.46)     2:15.36 (34.70)
        2:49.75 (34.39)     3:24.33 (34.58)     3:58.93 (34.60)     4:32.40 (33.47)
 47 Lampron, Robin I          16 SRVL-PC                         4:32.75  
                  31.74     1:06.27 (34.53)     1:41.21 (34.94)     2:15.91 (34.70)
        2:50.52 (34.61)     3:25.30 (34.78)     4:00.07 (34.77)     4:32.75 (32.68)
 48 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI                         4:32.79  
                  31.72     1:06.56 (34.84)     1:40.79 (34.23)     2:15.46 (34.67)
        2:50.06 (34.60)     3:24.95 (34.89)     3:59.22 (34.27)     4:32.79 (33.57)
 49 Garcia, Monica F          20 UN-01-CA                        4:32.89  
                  31.69     1:05.52 (33.83)     1:39.81 (34.29)     2:14.23 (34.42)
        2:48.76 (34.53)     3:23.54 (34.78)     3:58.80 (35.26)     4:32.89 (34.09)
 50 Godfred, Rachel M         21 UN-PN/UCLA                      4:32.93  
                  31.24     1:05.78 (34.54)     1:40.54 (34.76)     2:15.44 (34.90)
        2:50.75 (35.31)     3:25.68 (34.93)     4:00.53 (34.85)     4:32.93 (32.40)
 51 Spadoni, Spadoni K        18 MVN-CA                          4:33.02  
                  31.37     1:06.57 (35.20)     1:41.68 (35.11)     2:16.95 (35.27)
        2:50.16 (33.21)     3:24.12 (33.96)     3:59.17 (35.05)     4:33.02 (33.85)
 52 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA                          4:33.15  
                  31.38     1:05.39 (34.01)     1:39.45 (34.06)     2:14.07 (34.62)
        2:48.69 (34.62)     3:23.79 (35.10)     3:58.74 (34.95)     4:33.15 (34.41)
 53 Van Hout, Aja R           19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                4:33.34  
                  30.93     1:04.41 (33.48)     1:38.85 (34.44)     2:13.39 (34.54)
        2:48.39 (35.00)     3:23.52 (35.13)     3:58.95 (35.43)     4:33.34 (34.39)
 54 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 ROSE-CA                         4:33.55  
                  31.55     1:05.60 (34.05)     1:39.77 (34.17)     2:14.52 (34.75)
        2:49.01 (34.49)     3:24.16 (35.15)     3:59.14 (34.98)     4:33.55 (34.41)
 55 Dornick, Monica V         18 UN-SI/UCLA                      4:34.18  
 56 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA                         4:34.20  
                  32.38     1:07.30 (34.92)     1:42.78 (35.48)     2:18.64 (35.86)
        2:52.96 (34.32)     3:27.48 (34.52)     4:00.97 (33.49)     4:34.20 (33.23)
 57 Garland, Natalie E        19 UN-01-CA                        4:34.28  
                  32.05     1:06.46 (34.41)     1:41.19 (34.73)     2:15.81 (34.62)
        2:50.66 (34.85)     3:25.92 (35.26)     4:00.69 (34.77)     4:34.28 (33.59)
 58 Devitt, Lizzie M          15 MVN-CA                          4:34.55  
                  32.06     1:07.14 (35.08)     1:42.48 (35.34)     2:17.19 (34.71)
        2:51.60 (34.41)     3:26.34 (34.74)     4:01.06 (34.72)     4:34.55 (33.49)
 59 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA                          4:34.78  
                  31.97     1:06.59 (34.62)     1:41.58 (34.99)     2:16.41 (34.83)
        2:51.24 (34.83)     3:26.35 (35.11)     4:01.21 (34.86)     4:34.78 (33.57)
 60 Thompson, Rachel S        15 OCW-CA                          4:34.94  
                  31.53     1:06.02 (34.49)     1:41.04 (35.02)     2:16.24 (35.20)
        2:51.61 (35.37)     3:26.90 (35.29)     4:01.87 (34.97)     4:34.94 (33.07)
 61 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydro-MR                        4:35.02  
 62 Makuta, Kira M            15 The Armada-CA                   4:35.06  
                  31.88     1:06.30 (34.42)     1:41.13 (34.83)     2:16.73 (35.60)
        2:51.71 (34.98)     3:26.76 (35.05)     4:01.48 (34.72)     4:35.06 (33.58)
 63 Barnes, Mandy L           14 MVN-CA                          4:35.18  
                  32.21     1:06.70 (34.49)     1:41.54 (34.84)     2:16.62 (35.08)
        2:51.63 (35.01)     3:26.74 (35.11)     4:01.21 (34.47)     4:35.18 (33.97)
 64 Halligan, Mackenzie L     15 BEND-OR                         4:35.58  
                  32.29     1:06.99 (34.70)     1:41.85 (34.86)     2:17.01 (35.16)
        2:51.86 (34.85)     3:26.94 (35.08)     4:01.36 (34.42)     4:35.58 (34.22)
 64 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA                         4:35.58  
                  32.31     1:06.93 (34.62)     1:41.89 (34.96)     2:17.00 (35.11)
        2:51.82 (34.82)     3:26.78 (34.96)     4:01.62 (34.84)     4:35.58 (33.96)
 66 Basaraba, Andrea A        18 UN-CA/Trojan                    4:35.88  
                  31.88     1:06.06 (34.18)     1:40.76 (34.70)     2:15.63 (34.87)
        2:50.39 (34.76)     3:25.87 (35.48)     4:01.23 (35.36)     4:35.88 (34.65)
 67 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA                          4:36.07  
                  31.67     1:05.65 (33.98)     1:40.52 (34.87)     2:15.76 (35.24)
        2:50.72 (34.96)     3:25.79 (35.07)     4:01.06 (35.27)     4:36.07 (35.01)
 68 Loper, Ally L             19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                4:36.18  
                  31.39     1:05.02 (33.63)     1:39.65 (34.63)     2:14.82 (35.17)
        2:50.12 (35.30)     3:25.63 (35.51)     4:01.31 (35.68)     4:36.18 (34.87)
 69 Morris, Chelsea L         20 TRA-CA                          4:36.27  
                  31.79     1:05.76 (33.97)     1:40.68 (34.92)     2:15.83 (35.15)
        2:50.56 (34.73)     3:25.77 (35.21)     4:01.30 (35.53)     4:36.27 (34.97)
 70 Moseley, Stanzi F         14 BAC-CC                          4:36.51  
                  32.17     1:07.36 (35.19)     1:41.95 (34.59)     2:16.94 (34.99)
        2:51.63 (34.69)     3:26.90 (35.27)     4:01.98 (35.08)     4:36.51 (34.53)
 71 Delaney, Katie M          19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                4:37.96  
                  30.89     1:04.11 (33.22)     1:38.60 (34.49)     2:14.34 (35.74)
        2:50.26 (35.92)     3:26.50 (36.24)     4:02.84 (36.34)     4:37.96 (35.12)
 72 Chetwynd, Raselle R       14 MVN-CA                          4:38.38  
                  32.40     1:07.33 (34.93)     1:42.93 (35.60)     2:18.44 (35.51)
        2:54.10 (35.66)     3:29.31 (35.21)     4:04.26 (34.95)     4:38.38 (34.12)
 73 Driscoll, Annie E         16 RSD-SI                          4:38.40  
                  31.85     1:06.22 (34.37)     1:41.19 (34.97)     2:16.59 (35.40)
        2:51.94 (35.35)     3:27.46 (35.52)     4:03.28 (35.82)     4:38.40 (35.12)
 74 Rouse, Miranda T          16 GWSC-CA                         4:39.17  
                  31.70     1:06.40 (34.70)     1:41.52 (35.12)     2:16.93 (35.41)
        2:52.11 (35.18)     3:28.32 (36.21)     4:04.17 (35.85)     4:39.17 (35.00)
 75 Majeau, Fiona M           18 STAN-PC                         4:39.82  
                  32.21     1:06.95 (34.74)     1:41.95 (35.00)     2:17.74 (35.79)
        2:52.89 (35.15)     3:29.09 (36.20)     4:04.94 (35.85)     4:39.82 (34.88)
 76 Theders, Amber N          14 NOVA-CA                         4:41.30  
                  32.59     1:07.70 (35.11)     1:43.01 (35.31)     2:18.33 (35.32)
        2:53.89 (35.56)     3:29.76 (35.87)     4:05.96 (36.20)     4:41.30 (35.34)
 77 Merlihan, Meghan E        15 NOVA-CA                         4:41.32  
                  32.50     1:07.42 (34.92)     1:42.86 (35.44)     2:18.55 (35.69)
        2:53.74 (35.19)     3:29.98 (36.24)     4:06.08 (36.10)     4:41.32 (35.24)
 78 Anderson, Gracie N        16 MVN-CA                          4:41.38  
                  33.16     1:08.16 (35.00)     1:43.59 (35.43)     2:18.87 (35.28)
        2:53.99 (35.12)     3:29.65 (35.66)     4:05.78 (36.13)     4:41.38 (35.60)
 79 Wickham, Kat L            16 PSP-CA                          4:41.50  
                  32.10     1:06.87 (34.77)     1:42.51 (35.64)     2:18.27 (35.76)
        2:54.66 (36.39)     3:30.54 (35.88)     4:06.68 (36.14)     4:41.50 (34.82)
 80 Molisee, Cori L           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 4:42.28  
                  31.85     1:06.85 (35.00)     1:42.60 (35.75)     2:18.77 (36.17)
        2:54.13 (35.36)     3:30.67 (36.54)     4:06.14 (35.47)     4:42.28 (36.14)
 81 Hull, Valerie E           16 PS-SI                           4:42.92  
                  30.94     1:05.10 (34.16)     1:40.40 (35.30)     2:15.80 (35.40)
        2:52.22 (36.42)     3:28.85 (36.63)     4:06.08 (37.23)     4:42.92 (36.84)
 82 Guy, Kendal L             14 MVN-CA                          4:42.98  
                  32.75     1:07.77 (35.02)     1:43.33 (35.56)     2:19.24 (35.91)
        2:55.52 (36.28)     3:31.62 (36.10)     4:07.81 (36.19)     4:42.98 (35.17)
 83 Lepesant, Caroline E      18 PASA-CA                         4:44.37  
                  32.93     1:08.27 (35.34)     1:44.34 (36.07)     2:19.96 (35.62)
        2:56.01 (36.05)     3:32.18 (36.17)     4:08.77 (36.59)     4:44.37 (35.60)
 84 Hughes, Livvy M           17 MVN-CA                          4:44.47  
                  32.71     1:08.82 (36.11)     1:44.72 (35.90)     2:20.68 (35.96)
        2:56.55 (35.87)     3:32.81 (36.26)     4:08.96 (36.15)     4:44.47 (35.51)
 85 Maurer, Lauren R          15 NOVA-CA                         4:44.87  
                  31.92     1:08.03 (36.11)     1:44.65 (36.62)     2:20.53 (35.88)
        2:56.86 (36.33)     3:32.99 (36.13)     4:09.64 (36.65)     4:44.87 (35.23)
 86 McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA                         4:45.41  
                  32.29     1:08.03 (35.74)     1:44.27 (36.24)     2:20.58 (36.31)
        2:56.75 (36.17)     3:33.50 (36.75)     4:09.88 (36.38)     4:45.41 (35.53)
 87 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA                          4:46.93  
                  32.37     1:07.50 (35.13)     1:44.04 (36.54)     2:20.45 (36.41)
        2:57.02 (36.57)     3:33.52 (36.50)     4:10.59 (37.07)     4:46.93 (36.34)
 88 Gautreau, Nicole C        17 CAA-CA                          4:52.63  
                  33.63     1:09.84 (36.21)     1:47.25 (37.41)     2:24.36 (37.11)
        3:01.50 (37.14)     3:38.79 (37.29)     4:16.17 (37.38)     4:52.63 (36.46)
 89 Hubel, Alex R             15 Bch Heatwave-CA                 5:07.30  
                  27.27       58.52 (31.25)     1:46.43 (47.91)     2:27.49 (41.06)
        3:07.84 (40.35)     3:49.15 (41.31)     4:28.85 (39.70)     5:07.30 (38.45)
 90 Jubas, Molly R            19 UN-CA                           5:09.42  
                  33.07     1:10.00 (36.93)     1:48.77 (38.77)     2:28.11 (39.34)
        3:08.23 (40.12)     3:48.74 (40.51)     4:29.47 (40.73)     5:09.42 (39.95)
 -- Malicki, Natalie E        17 MVN-CA                               DQ  
                  31.79     1:06.55 (34.76)     1:41.58 (35.03)     2:16.56 (34.98)
        2:51.46 (34.90)     3:26.21 (34.75)     4:00.89 (34.68)          DQ (34.14)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Haley D         20 Trojan-CA            8:44.99    8:33.65  
                  30.48     1:02.87 (32.39)     1:35.10 (32.23)     2:07.66 (32.56)
        2:40.21 (32.55)     3:12.71 (32.50)     3:45.50 (32.79)     4:18.39 (32.89)
        4:50.64 (32.25)     5:23.06 (32.42)     5:55.13 (32.07)     6:27.49 (32.36)
        6:59.59 (32.10)     7:31.60 (32.01)     8:03.37 (31.77)     8:33.65 (30.28)
  2 Ziegler, Kate M           23 FISH-PV              8:42.33    8:33.97  
                  30.58     1:02.86 (32.28)     1:35.27 (32.41)     2:07.92 (32.65)
        2:40.52 (32.60)     3:13.15 (32.63)     3:45.88 (32.73)     4:18.58 (32.70)
        4:50.93 (32.35)     5:23.54 (32.61)     5:56.10 (32.56)     6:28.26 (32.16)
        7:00.46 (32.20)                             8:03.94 ( )     8:33.97 (30.03)
  3 Rankin, Megan K           18 GWSC-CA              8:43.81    8:41.13  
                  30.60     1:03.14 (32.54)     1:35.39 (32.25)     2:07.92 (32.53)
        2:40.28 (32.36)     3:12.78 (32.50)     3:45.47 (32.69)     4:18.27 (32.80)
        4:50.99 (32.72)     5:23.83 (32.84)     5:56.90 (33.07)     6:30.01 (33.11)
        7:03.29 (33.28)     7:36.19 (32.90)     8:09.25 (33.06)     8:41.13 (31.88)
  4 Jennings, Christine E     25 MVN-CA               8:51.80    8:46.24  
                  30.82     1:03.53 (32.71)     1:36.36 (32.83)     2:09.10 (32.74)
        2:42.27 (33.17)     3:15.16 (32.89)     3:48.41 (33.25)     4:21.58 (33.17)
        4:54.82 (33.24)     5:28.04 (33.22)     6:01.66 (33.62)     6:35.01 (33.35)
        7:08.43 (33.42)     7:41.56 (33.13)     8:14.63 (33.07)     8:46.24 (31.61)
  5 Min, Zhou                 14 CHN                  8:49.34    8:47.98  
                  30.76     1:03.52 (32.76)     1:36.37 (32.85)     2:09.38 (33.01)
        2:42.49 (33.11)     3:15.67 (33.18)     3:48.89 (33.22)     4:22.33 (33.44)
        4:55.31 (32.98)     5:28.68 (33.37)     6:02.22 (33.54)     6:36.13 (33.91)
        7:09.68 (33.55)     7:43.16 (33.48)     8:16.34 (33.18)     8:47.98 (31.64)
  6 Evans, Janet B            40 GWSC-CA              8:48.89    8:49.36  
                  30.77     1:03.63 (32.86)     1:36.45 (32.82)     2:09.58 (33.13)
        2:42.64 (33.06)     3:15.84 (33.20)     3:49.02 (33.18)     4:22.38 (33.36)
        4:55.78 (33.40)     5:29.22 (33.44)     6:02.83 (33.61)     6:36.33 (33.50)
        7:10.15 (33.82)     7:43.64 (33.49)     8:17.28 (33.64)     8:49.36 (32.08)
  7 Lim, Lynette S            20 Trojan-CA            8:55.00    8:51.90  
                  31.69     1:04.36 (32.67)     1:37.25 (32.89)     2:10.31 (33.06)
        2:37.94 (27.63)     3:17.19 (39.25)     3:50.96 (33.77)     4:25.06 (34.10)
        4:58.95 (33.89)     5:33.10 (34.15)     6:06.98 (33.88)     6:40.49 (33.51)
        7:13.82 (33.33)     7:47.02 (33.20)     8:19.64 (32.62)     8:51.90 (32.26)
  8 Morford, Lauren A         27 Hydro-MR             8:51.84    8:53.82  
                  30.66     1:03.09 (32.43)     1:35.99 (32.90)     2:08.96 (32.97)
        2:42.35 (33.39)     3:15.73 (33.38)     3:49.21 (33.48)     4:22.89 (33.68)
        4:56.43 (33.54)     5:30.20 (33.77)     6:04.14 (33.94)     6:38.17 (34.03)
        7:12.33 (34.16)     7:46.66 (34.33)     8:20.58 (33.92)     8:53.82 (33.24)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           23 FISH-PV                         8:42.33  
                  30.67     1:02.73 (32.06)     1:35.55 (32.82)     2:08.12 (32.57)
        2:41.12 (33.00)     3:13.81 (32.69)     3:46.99 (33.18)     4:19.98 (32.99)
        4:52.71 (32.73)     5:25.35 (32.64)     5:58.53 (33.18)     6:31.51 (32.98)
        7:04.92 (33.41)     7:37.93 (33.01)     8:11.14 (33.21)     8:42.33 (31.19)
  2 Rankin, Megan K           18 GWSC-CA                         8:43.81  
                  30.93     1:03.59 (32.66)     1:36.33 (32.74)     2:08.95 (32.62)
        2:41.62 (32.67)     3:14.38 (32.76)     3:47.41 (33.03)     4:20.39 (32.98)
        4:53.22 (32.83)     5:26.42 (33.20)     5:59.65 (33.23)     6:32.93 (33.28)
        7:06.12 (33.19)     7:39.42 (33.30)     8:09.39 (29.97)     8:43.81 (34.42)
  3 Anderson, Haley D         20 Trojan-CA                       8:44.99  
                  30.85     1:03.81 (32.96)     1:36.72 (32.91)     2:09.44 (32.72)
        2:42.38 (32.94)     3:15.14 (32.76)     3:48.48 (33.34)     4:21.44 (32.96)
        4:54.52 (33.08)     5:27.19 (32.67)     6:00.46 (33.27)     6:33.41 (32.95)
        7:06.65 (33.24)     7:39.88 (33.23)     8:12.87 (32.99)     8:44.99 (32.12)
  4 Evans, Janet B            40 GWSC-CA                         8:48.89  
                  31.06     1:03.95 (32.89)     1:37.03 (33.08)     2:10.13 (33.10)
        2:43.32 (33.19)     3:16.41 (33.09)     3:49.70 (33.29)     4:22.85 (33.15)
        4:56.14 (33.29)     5:29.39 (33.25)     6:02.86 (33.47)     6:36.30 (33.44)
        7:09.78 (33.48)     7:43.25 (33.47)     8:16.79 (33.54)     8:48.89 (32.10)
  5 Min, Zhou                 14 CHN                             8:49.34  
                  30.40     1:03.46 (33.06)     1:36.81 (33.35)     2:09.83 (33.02)
        2:43.13 (33.30)     3:15.78 (32.65)     3:48.94 (33.16)     4:22.13 (33.19)
        4:55.55 (33.42)     5:28.74 (33.19)     6:01.94 (33.20)     6:35.78 (33.84)
        7:09.32 (33.54)     7:43.64 (34.32)     8:16.56 (32.92)     8:49.34 (32.78)
  6 Jennings, Christine E     25 MVN-CA                          8:51.80  
                  31.22     1:04.51 (33.29)     1:37.90 (33.39)     2:11.18 (33.28)
        2:44.45 (33.27)     3:18.05 (33.60)     3:51.33 (33.28)     4:24.80 (33.47)
        4:58.04 (33.24)     5:31.99 (33.95)     6:05.70 (33.71)     6:39.51 (33.81)
        7:13.03 (33.52)     7:46.70 (33.67)     8:20.20 (33.50)     8:51.80 (31.60)
  7 Morford, Lauren A         27 Hydro-MR                        8:51.84  
                  31.41     1:04.19 (32.78)     1:37.45 (33.26)     2:10.63 (33.18)
        2:43.85 (33.22)     3:17.20 (33.35)     3:50.69 (33.49)     4:24.06 (33.37)
        4:57.73 (33.67)     5:31.20 (33.47)     6:04.86 (33.66)     6:38.68 (33.82)
        7:12.36 (33.68)     7:46.02 (33.66)     8:19.46 (33.44)     8:51.84 (32.38)
  8 Bachrouche, Katya N       22 Trojan-CA                       8:52.38  
                  31.14     1:04.79 (33.65)     1:38.22 (33.43)     2:11.66 (33.44)
        2:45.10 (33.44)     3:18.83 (33.73)     3:52.18 (33.35)     4:25.75 (33.57)
        4:59.34 (33.59)     5:32.94 (33.60)     6:06.38 (33.44)     6:39.83 (33.45)
        7:13.36 (33.53)     7:46.84 (33.48)     8:19.98 (33.14)     8:52.38 (32.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lim, Lynette S            20 Trojan-CA                       8:55.00  
                  32.19     1:05.92 (33.73)     1:39.96 (34.04)     2:13.56 (33.60)
        2:47.17 (33.61)     3:21.10 (33.93)     3:54.95 (33.85)     4:28.63 (33.68)
        5:02.45 (33.82)     5:36.29 (33.84)     6:10.04 (33.75)     6:43.28 (33.24)
        7:16.64 (33.36)     7:49.51 (32.87)     8:22.64 (33.13)     8:55.00 (32.36)
 10 Beckwith, Danielle L      22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                8:57.93  
                  31.72     1:05.06 (33.34)     1:38.78 (33.72)     2:12.52 (33.74)
        2:46.33 (33.81)     3:20.22 (33.89)     3:54.21 (33.99)     4:28.16 (33.95)
        5:02.24 (34.08)     5:36.29 (34.05)     6:10.45 (34.16)     6:44.15 (33.70)
        7:18.13 (33.98)     7:51.69 (33.56)     8:25.48 (33.79)     8:57.93 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rongione, Isabella K      12 FISH-PV                         8:58.33  
                  31.44     1:05.37 (33.93)     1:39.21 (33.84)     2:13.26 (34.05)
        2:47.04 (33.78)     3:20.45 (33.41)     3:54.05 (33.60)     4:27.49 (33.44)
        5:01.69 (34.20)     5:35.75 (34.06)     6:09.46 (33.71)     6:43.72 (34.26)
        7:18.16 (34.44)     7:51.99 (33.83)     8:26.38 (34.39)     8:58.33 (31.95)
 12 Heim, Jessica L           19 CAST-SI                         8:58.97  
                  31.25     1:05.10 (33.85)     1:38.63 (33.53)     2:12.29 (33.66)
        2:46.05 (33.76)     3:19.78 (33.73)     3:53.56 (33.78)     4:27.47 (33.91)
        5:01.53 (34.06)     5:35.21 (33.68)     6:09.49 (34.28)     6:43.67 (34.18)
        7:17.98 (34.31)     7:51.98 (34.00)     8:25.89 (33.91)     8:58.97 (33.08)
 13 Purdy, Megan H            17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 8:59.13  
                  31.85     1:05.71 (33.86)     1:40.21 (34.50)     2:14.19 (33.98)
        2:48.69 (34.50)     3:23.04 (34.35)     3:57.52 (34.48)     4:31.34 (33.82)
        5:05.14 (33.80)     5:38.59 (33.45)     6:12.43 (33.84)     6:45.96 (33.53)
        7:19.58 (33.62)     7:52.91 (33.33)     8:26.73 (33.82)     8:59.13 (32.40)
 14 Harrison, Sammy G         18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 8:59.26  
                  31.11     1:04.32 (33.21)     1:38.02 (33.70)     2:12.12 (34.10)
        2:45.91 (33.79)     3:20.07 (34.16)     3:54.14 (34.07)     4:28.31 (34.17)
        5:02.16 (33.85)     5:36.41 (34.25)     6:10.58 (34.17)     6:44.69 (34.11)
        7:18.81 (34.12)     7:52.93 (34.12)     8:26.99 (34.06)     8:59.26 (32.27)
 15 Campbell, Kathryn T       18 PASA-CA                         8:59.32  
                  32.08     1:05.90 (33.82)     1:39.78 (33.88)     2:13.62 (33.84)
        2:47.51 (33.89)     3:21.29 (33.78)     3:55.42 (34.13)     4:29.40 (33.98)
        5:03.33 (33.93)     5:37.24 (33.91)     6:11.42 (34.18)     6:45.47 (34.05)
        7:18.81 (33.34)     7:52.75 (33.94)   8:59.32 (1:06.57)                    
 16 Matherson, Paige C        16 SRVL-PC                         9:00.19  
                  31.32     1:04.14 (32.82)     1:37.85 (33.71)     2:11.66 (33.81)
        2:45.81 (34.15)     3:20.10 (34.29)     3:54.43 (34.33)     4:28.77 (34.34)
        5:03.09 (34.32)     5:37.43 (34.34)     6:11.68 (34.25)     6:45.88 (34.20)
        7:19.94 (34.06)     7:54.16 (34.22)   9:00.19 (1:06.03)                    
 17 Baker, Lauren E           19 UN-CA/UCLA                      9:00.97  
                  32.52     1:06.64 (34.12)     1:40.82 (34.18)     2:14.69 (33.87)
        2:48.63 (33.94)     3:22.53 (33.90)     3:56.63 (34.10)     4:30.65 (34.02)
        5:04.31 (33.66)     5:38.06 (33.75)     6:11.83 (33.77)     6:45.74 (33.91)
        7:19.68 (33.94)     7:53.63 (33.95)     8:27.60 (33.97)     9:00.97 (33.37)
 18 Doran, Ellie L            23 Trojan-CA                       9:02.08  
                  31.61     1:05.28 (33.67)     1:39.48 (34.20)     2:13.53 (34.05)
        2:47.92 (34.39)     3:21.95 (34.03)     3:56.46 (34.51)     4:30.70 (34.24)
        5:05.12 (34.42)     5:39.07 (33.95)     6:13.03 (33.96)     6:47.34 (34.31)
        7:21.58 (34.24)     7:55.61 (34.03)     8:29.41 (33.80)     9:02.08 (32.67)
 19 Brown, Kendall N          18 AZOT-CA                         9:03.34  
                  31.05     1:04.82 (33.77)     1:38.87 (34.05)     2:13.17 (34.30)
        2:47.37 (34.20)     3:21.92 (34.55)     3:55.72 (33.80)     4:30.22 (34.50)
        5:04.53 (34.31)     5:38.99 (34.46)     6:12.82 (33.83)     6:47.26 (34.44)
        7:21.50 (34.24)     7:55.98 (34.48)     8:30.26 (34.28)     9:03.34 (33.08)
 20 Georges, Daniela K        15 AZOT-CA                         9:04.13  
                  31.69     1:05.43 (33.74)     1:39.42 (33.99)     2:13.21 (33.79)
        2:47.11 (33.90)     3:21.25 (34.14)     3:55.63 (34.38)     4:29.79 (34.16)
        5:04.27 (34.48)     5:38.44 (34.17)     6:12.89 (34.45)     6:47.45 (34.56)
        7:22.10 (34.65)     7:56.70 (34.60)     8:30.94 (34.24)     9:04.13 (33.19)
 21 Kahn, Brittany N          15 AZOT-CA                         9:04.14  
                  31.28     1:04.32 (33.04)     1:38.97 (34.65)     2:11.81 (32.84)
                                                    3:54.91 ( )     4:29.39 (34.48)
        5:04.18 (34.79)     5:38.59 (34.41)     6:13.22 (34.63)     6:47.85 (34.63)
        7:22.26 (34.41)     7:56.63 (34.37)     8:31.11 (34.48)     9:04.14 (33.03)
 22 Kampfer, Brittany M       14 NOVA-CA                         9:06.34  
                  31.96     1:06.15 (34.19)     1:40.85 (34.70)     2:14.88 (34.03)
        2:49.46 (34.58)     3:23.84 (34.38)     3:58.76 (34.92)     4:33.29 (34.53)
        5:08.02 (34.73)     5:42.43 (34.41)     6:17.13 (34.70)     6:51.32 (34.19)
        7:26.22 (34.90)     8:00.59 (34.37)     8:34.86 (34.27)     9:06.34 (31.48)
 23 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    14 GWSC-CA                         9:06.77  
                  31.61     1:05.93 (34.32)     1:40.11 (34.18)     2:14.14 (34.03)
        2:48.46 (34.32)     3:22.66 (34.20)     3:57.67 (35.01)     4:32.26 (34.59)
        5:02.21 (29.95)     5:41.49 (39.28)     6:16.21 (34.72)     6:50.89 (34.68)
        7:25.49 (34.60)     8:00.21 (34.72)     8:34.57 (34.36)     9:06.77 (32.20)
 24 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydro-MR                        9:07.92  
                  31.78     1:05.29 (33.51)     1:38.97 (33.68)     2:12.86 (33.89)
        2:46.87 (34.01)     3:20.78 (33.91)     3:55.16 (34.38)     4:29.52 (34.36)
        5:03.97 (34.45)     5:38.47 (34.50)     6:13.05 (34.58)     6:47.79 (34.74)
        7:22.62 (34.83)     7:57.60 (34.98)     8:32.99 (35.39)     9:07.92 (34.93)
 25 Simmons, Kaia E           20 STAN-PC                         9:10.47  
                  32.53     1:06.79 (34.26)     1:41.19 (34.40)     2:15.65 (34.46)
        2:49.94 (34.29)     3:24.23 (34.29)     3:58.78 (34.55)     4:33.17 (34.39)
        5:08.02 (34.85)     5:42.60 (34.58)     6:17.55 (34.95)     6:52.25 (34.70)
        7:27.22 (34.97)     8:01.79 (34.57)     8:36.77 (34.98)     9:10.47 (33.70)
 26 Nassif, Morgan E          18 MVN-CA                          9:12.64  
                  32.23     1:06.34 (34.11)     1:40.73 (34.39)     2:14.99 (34.26)
        2:49.34 (34.35)     3:23.72 (34.38)     3:58.32 (34.60)     4:33.03 (34.71)
        5:07.82 (34.79)     5:42.60 (34.78)     6:17.51 (34.91)     6:52.63 (35.12)
        7:28.24 (35.61)     8:03.41 (35.17)     8:38.40 (34.99)     9:12.64 (34.24)
 27 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA                         9:12.79  
                  31.87     1:05.39 (33.52)     1:39.63 (34.24)     2:13.34 (33.71)
        2:47.86 (34.52)     3:21.87 (34.01)     3:56.31 (34.44)     4:30.10 (33.79)
        5:04.83 (34.73)     5:39.50 (34.67)     6:15.19 (35.69)     6:50.63 (35.44)
        7:26.74 (36.11)     8:02.19 (35.45)     8:38.83 (36.64)     9:12.79 (33.96)
 28 Antoniuk, Nicole          17 CANY-CA                         9:13.30  
                  31.20     1:04.98 (33.78)     1:39.05 (34.07)     2:13.61 (34.56)
        2:48.26 (34.65)     3:23.12 (34.86)     3:58.21 (35.09)     4:33.43 (35.22)
        5:08.03 (34.60)     5:44.04 (36.01)     6:19.84 (35.80)     6:55.27 (35.43)
        7:30.25 (34.98)     8:05.64 (35.39)     8:40.57 (34.93)     9:13.30 (32.73)
 29 Casso, Liliana C          17 TSM-CA                          9:16.19  
                  32.06     1:06.92 (34.86)     1:41.03 (34.11)     2:14.81 (33.78)
        2:48.94 (34.13)     3:23.35 (34.41)     3:58.16 (34.81)     4:32.90 (34.74)
        5:08.22 (35.32)     5:43.25 (35.03)     6:18.83 (35.58)     6:54.35 (35.52)
        7:29.97 (35.62)     8:05.46 (35.49)     8:32.68 (27.22)     9:16.19 (43.51)
 30 Haney, Jennah L           20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                9:18.08  
                  31.65     1:06.18 (34.53)     1:40.76 (34.58)     2:16.08 (35.32)
        2:40.22 (24.14)     3:26.62 (46.40)     3:50.31 (23.69)     4:37.53 (47.22)
        5:12.77 (35.24)     5:48.18 (35.41)     6:23.53 (35.35)     6:58.68 (35.15)
        7:34.15 (35.47)     8:09.27 (35.12)     8:44.44 (35.17)     9:18.08 (33.64)
 31 Halligan, Mackenzie L     15 BEND-OR                         9:20.23  
                                1:06.64 ( )                             2:17.33 ( )
        2:52.90 (35.57)     3:28.84 (35.94)     4:04.46 (35.62)     4:40.03 (35.57)
        5:15.36 (35.33)     5:50.81 (35.45)     6:20.83 (30.02)     7:01.38 (40.55)
        7:33.34 (31.96)     8:11.74 (38.40)     8:46.37 (34.63)     9:20.23 (33.86)
 32 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI                    9:21.86  
                  32.19     1:07.53 (35.34)     1:43.33 (35.80)     2:19.31 (35.98)
        2:55.10 (35.79)     3:30.86 (35.76)     4:06.54 (35.68)     4:42.27 (35.73)
        5:18.17 (35.90)     5:53.47 (35.30)     6:14.84 (21.37)     7:03.38 (48.54)
        7:26.45 (23.07)     8:12.85 (46.40)     8:47.68 (34.83)     9:21.86 (34.18)
 33 Delaney, Katie M          19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                9:21.94  
                  32.21     1:07.85 (35.64)     1:43.74 (35.89)     2:20.03 (36.29)
        2:55.41 (35.38)     3:30.95 (35.54)     4:06.32 (35.37)     4:42.26 (35.94)
        5:17.45 (35.19)     5:52.67 (35.22)     6:27.93 (35.26)     7:03.36 (35.43)
        7:38.35 (34.99)     8:13.32 (34.97)     8:48.16 (34.84)     9:21.94 (33.78)
 34 Kackman, Roslyn M         17 PS-SI                           9:22.07  
                  32.29     1:06.57 (34.28)     1:41.48 (34.91)     2:16.62 (35.14)
        2:52.42 (35.80)     3:27.78 (35.36)     3:55.03 (27.25)     4:39.35 (44.32)
        5:15.07 (35.72)     5:50.57 (35.50)     6:26.31 (35.74)     7:01.76 (35.45)
        7:32.13 (30.37)     8:12.88 (40.75)     8:48.35 (35.47)     9:22.07 (33.72)
 35 Meyer, Roni K             17 Heartland-SI                    9:24.50  
                  32.18     1:07.44 (35.26)     1:43.32 (35.88)     2:19.49 (36.17)
        2:55.46 (35.97)     3:30.77 (35.31)     4:06.52 (35.75)     4:42.64 (36.12)
        5:18.03 (35.39)     5:53.81 (35.78)     6:22.35 (28.54)     7:04.69 (42.34)
        7:39.94 (35.25)     8:15.25 (35.31)     8:50.10 (34.85)     9:24.50 (34.40)
 36 Meyer, Briana P           21 UN-CA/UCLA                      9:27.72  
                  33.07     1:08.12 (35.05)     1:43.59 (35.47)     2:19.13 (35.54)
        2:54.71 (35.58)     3:30.57 (35.86)     4:06.08 (35.51)     4:42.25 (36.17)
        5:17.84 (35.59)     5:53.65 (35.81)     6:29.25 (35.60)     7:05.25 (36.00)
        7:40.95 (35.70)     8:17.17 (36.22)     8:52.81 (35.64)     9:27.72 (34.91)
 37 Anderson, Gracie N        16 MVN-CA                          9:28.03  
                  33.38     1:08.60 (35.22)     1:44.11 (35.51)     2:19.91 (35.80)
        2:55.82 (35.91)     3:31.68 (35.86)     4:08.09 (36.41)     4:44.06 (35.97)
        5:19.01 (34.95)     5:54.78 (35.77)     6:31.25 (36.47)     7:07.05 (35.80)
        7:42.98 (35.93)     8:18.51 (35.53)     8:54.33 (35.82)     9:28.03 (33.70)
 38 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA                          9:28.06  
                  32.29     1:07.73 (35.44)     1:43.05 (35.32)     2:18.23 (35.18)
        2:53.27 (35.04)     3:29.16 (35.89)     4:05.11 (35.95)     4:41.17 (36.06)
        5:17.23 (36.06)     5:53.18 (35.95)     6:29.30 (36.12)     7:05.28 (35.98)
        7:41.99 (36.71)     8:17.94 (35.95)     8:53.51 (35.57)     9:28.06 (34.55)
 39 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA                          9:30.67  
                  32.68     1:08.14 (35.46)     1:43.96 (35.82)     2:19.67 (35.71)
        2:55.96 (36.29)     3:31.53 (35.57)     4:07.18 (35.65)     4:43.04 (35.86)
        5:19.39 (36.35)     5:55.31 (35.92)     6:31.67 (36.36)     7:07.51 (35.84)
        7:44.10 (36.59)     8:20.24 (36.14)     8:55.79 (35.55)     9:30.67 (34.88)
 40 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA                          9:31.58  
                  33.21     1:09.77 (36.56)     1:45.91 (36.14)     2:21.95 (36.04)
        2:58.28 (36.33)     3:34.95 (36.67)     4:11.63 (36.68)     4:47.59 (35.96)
        5:23.14 (35.55)     5:58.58 (35.44)     6:34.12 (35.54)     7:09.46 (35.34)
        7:44.89 (35.43)     8:21.00 (36.11)     8:56.71 (35.71)     9:31.58 (34.87)
 41 Lepesant, Caroline E      18 PASA-CA                         9:31.96  
                  32.75     1:07.92 (35.17)     1:43.51 (35.59)     2:19.21 (35.70)
        2:54.54 (35.33)     3:30.37 (35.83)     4:05.82 (35.45)     4:41.96 (36.14)
        5:17.64 (35.68)     5:54.13 (36.49)     6:30.41 (36.28)     7:06.90 (36.49)
        7:43.39 (36.49)     8:20.13 (36.74)     8:56.54 (36.41)     9:31.96 (35.42)
 42 Loper, Ally L             19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                9:32.49  
                  32.14     1:07.16 (35.02)     1:32.58 (25.42)     2:18.89 (46.31)
        2:54.71 (35.82)     3:30.45 (35.74)     3:53.75 (23.30)     4:42.52 (48.77)
        5:18.68 (36.16)     5:54.64 (35.96)     6:30.59 (35.95)     7:06.91 (36.32)
        7:41.82 (34.91)     8:20.62 (38.80)     8:45.52 (24.90)     9:32.49 (46.97)
 43 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA                         9:33.30  
                  33.43     1:08.98 (35.55)     1:45.17 (36.19)     2:21.05 (35.88)
        2:56.78 (35.73)     3:32.77 (35.99)     4:08.81 (36.04)     4:44.78 (35.97)
        5:20.67 (35.89)     5:56.39 (35.72)     6:32.64 (36.25)     7:09.04 (36.40)
        7:45.02 (35.98)     8:21.46 (36.44)     8:57.48 (36.02)     9:33.30 (35.82)
 44 Rouse, Miranda T          16 GWSC-CA                         9:33.60  
                  33.44     1:09.01 (35.57)     1:45.09 (36.08)     2:21.28 (36.19)
        2:57.49 (36.21)     3:33.88 (36.39)     4:10.35 (36.47)     4:47.02 (36.67)
        5:23.17 (36.15)     5:59.51 (36.34)     6:35.09 (35.58)     7:10.70 (35.61)
        7:46.90 (36.20)     8:23.32 (36.42)     8:59.06 (35.74)     9:33.60 (34.54)
 45 Malicki, Natalie E        17 MVN-CA                          9:33.78  
                  32.42     1:07.53 (35.11)     1:43.25 (35.72)     2:19.21 (35.96)
        2:55.37 (36.16)     3:31.45 (36.08)     4:07.56 (36.11)     4:43.79 (36.23)
        5:19.98 (36.19)     5:56.20 (36.22)     6:32.56 (36.36)     7:09.28 (36.72)
        7:45.47 (36.19)     8:21.97 (36.50)     8:58.27 (36.30)     9:33.78 (35.51)
 46 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 ROSE-CA                         9:34.35  
                  33.20     1:10.39 (37.19)     1:42.38 (31.99)     2:24.37 (41.99)
        2:54.95 (30.58)     3:37.65 (42.70)     4:07.70 (30.05)     4:49.35 (41.65)
        5:24.78 (35.43)     6:00.96 (36.18)     6:29.77 (28.81)     7:12.73 (42.96)
        7:35.69 (22.96)     8:24.49 (48.80)     8:59.58 (35.09)     9:34.35 (34.77)
 47 Wickham, Kat L            16 PSP-CA                          9:34.38  
                  33.41     1:09.47 (36.06)     1:45.61 (36.14)     2:21.88 (36.27)
        2:58.77 (36.89)     3:35.57 (36.80)     4:12.67 (37.10)     4:49.19 (36.52)
        5:25.96 (36.77)     6:01.79 (35.83)     6:38.33 (36.54)     7:14.64 (36.31)
        7:50.99 (36.35)     8:26.12 (35.13)     9:01.66 (35.54)     9:34.38 (32.72)
 48 Driscoll, Annie E         16 RSD-SI                          9:35.97  
                  32.61     1:08.13 (35.52)     1:44.15 (36.02)     2:20.60 (36.45)
        2:56.79 (36.19)     3:33.05 (36.26)     4:09.55 (36.50)     4:45.89 (36.34)
        5:22.14 (36.25)     5:58.45 (36.31)     6:34.95 (36.50)     7:11.26 (36.31)
        7:47.84 (36.58)     8:24.22 (36.38)     9:00.55 (36.33)     9:35.97 (35.42)
 49 Guy, Kendal L             14 MVN-CA                          9:37.18  
                  33.37     1:09.30 (35.93)     1:45.83 (36.53)     2:21.95 (36.12)
        2:57.94 (35.99)     3:34.04 (36.10)     4:10.44 (36.40)     4:46.81 (36.37)
        5:23.08 (36.27)     5:59.27 (36.19)     6:35.45 (36.18)     7:11.68 (36.23)
        7:48.59 (36.91)     8:25.25 (36.66)     9:01.48 (36.23)     9:37.18 (35.70)
 50 DuPuis, Savannah L        13 RSD-SI                          9:37.85  
                  32.45     1:07.95 (35.50)     1:44.05 (36.10)     2:19.90 (35.85)
        2:55.92 (36.02)     3:32.41 (36.49)     4:09.04 (36.63)     4:45.46 (36.42)
        5:22.16 (36.70)     5:59.05 (36.89)     6:36.55 (37.50)     7:13.14 (36.59)
        7:50.23 (37.09)     8:27.22 (36.99)     9:03.26 (36.04)     9:37.85 (34.59)
 51 Chetwynd, Raselle R       14 MVN-CA                          9:38.24  
                  33.28     1:09.83 (36.55)     1:46.39 (36.56)     2:23.28 (36.89)
        2:59.97 (36.69)     3:36.66 (36.69)     4:13.28 (36.62)     4:49.90 (36.62)
        5:26.49 (36.59)     6:02.80 (36.31)     6:39.64 (36.84)     7:16.32 (36.68)
        7:52.74 (36.42)     8:28.83 (36.09)     9:04.17 (35.34)     9:38.24 (34.07)
 52 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA                          9:39.69  
                  33.24     1:09.04 (35.80)     1:45.43 (36.39)     2:22.22 (36.79)
        2:58.64 (36.42)     3:35.40 (36.76)     4:12.13 (36.73)     4:48.90 (36.77)
        5:25.38 (36.48)     6:02.27 (36.89)     6:39.06 (36.79)     7:15.72 (36.66)
        7:52.51 (36.79)     8:28.88 (36.37)     9:05.00 (36.12)     9:39.69 (34.69)
 53 Vitous, Alex J            16 UN-CA/RYL                       9:40.57  
                  33.50     1:09.70 (36.20)     1:46.36 (36.66)     2:22.69 (36.33)
        2:59.27 (36.58)     3:36.09 (36.82)     4:12.75 (36.66)     4:49.25 (36.50)
        5:25.81 (36.56)     6:02.75 (36.94)     6:39.15 (36.40)     7:15.65 (36.50)
        7:52.59 (36.94)     8:28.64 (36.05)     9:05.29 (36.65)     9:40.57 (35.28)
 54 Merlihan, Meghan E        15 NOVA-CA                         9:44.81  
                  33.86     1:09.63 (35.77)     1:45.95 (36.32)     2:22.25 (36.30)
        2:58.52 (36.27)     3:34.80 (36.28)     4:11.94 (37.14)     4:48.38 (36.44)
        5:25.11 (36.73)     6:02.25 (37.14)     6:39.06 (36.81)     7:16.69 (37.63)
        7:53.58 (36.89)     8:30.92 (37.34)     9:07.87 (36.95)     9:44.81 (36.94)
 55 Altmayer, Katie S         16 ROSE-CA                         9:47.64  
                  32.95     1:09.16 (36.21)     1:45.65 (36.49)     2:22.33 (36.68)
        2:59.33 (37.00)     3:36.19 (36.86)     4:13.60 (37.41)     4:51.08 (37.48)
        5:28.58 (37.50)     6:05.58 (37.00)     6:42.73 (37.15)     7:19.99 (37.26)
        7:57.19 (37.20)     8:34.31 (37.12)     9:11.44 (37.13)     9:47.64 (36.20)
 56 Zavala, Sabrina           14 PASA-CA                         9:51.28  
                  34.09     1:10.87 (36.78)     1:48.03 (37.16)     2:25.55 (37.52)
        3:02.98 (37.43)     3:40.14 (37.16)     4:17.04 (36.90)     4:54.53 (37.49)
        5:31.88 (37.35)     6:09.25 (37.37)     6:46.90 (37.65)     7:23.79 (36.89)
        8:01.41 (37.62)     8:38.81 (37.40)     9:15.51 (36.70)     9:51.28 (35.77)
 57 Gautreau, Nicole C        17 CAA-CA                          9:51.49  
                  33.58     1:10.40 (36.82)     1:48.20 (37.80)     2:26.00 (37.80)
        3:04.08 (38.08)     3:41.59 (37.51)     4:19.64 (38.05)     4:57.18 (37.54)
        5:34.60 (37.42)     6:11.09 (36.49)     6:48.49 (37.40)     7:25.20 (36.71)
        8:02.64 (37.44)     8:39.19 (36.55)     9:16.33 (37.14)     9:51.49 (35.16)
 58 Anderson, Colleen E       15 PS-SI                           9:51.83  
                  32.84     1:08.98 (36.14)     1:45.45 (36.47)     2:22.19 (36.74)
        2:59.05 (36.86)     3:36.56 (37.51)     4:13.73 (37.17)     4:51.28 (37.55)
        5:28.47 (37.19)     6:06.37 (37.90)     6:43.93 (37.56)     7:22.04 (38.11)
        7:59.98 (37.94)     8:38.39 (38.41)     9:15.44 (37.05)     9:51.83 (36.39)
 59 Barnes, Ali P             18 MVN-CA                          9:55.61  
                  34.35     1:12.13 (37.78)     1:49.44 (37.31)     2:27.17 (37.73)
        3:04.42 (37.25)     3:41.81 (37.39)     4:18.99 (37.18)     4:56.37 (37.38)
        5:33.49 (37.12)     6:10.89 (37.40)     6:48.20 (37.31)     7:25.78 (37.58)
        8:03.60 (37.82)     8:41.38 (37.78)     9:18.91 (37.53)     9:55.61 (36.70)
 60 Rios, Hannah M            15 MVN-CA                          9:57.97  
                  34.14     1:11.64 (37.50)     1:49.64 (38.00)     2:27.09 (37.45)
        3:04.69 (37.60)     3:42.44 (37.75)     4:20.49 (38.05)     4:58.31 (37.82)
        5:36.04 (37.73)     6:13.61 (37.57)     6:51.23 (37.62)     7:28.66 (37.43)
        8:06.29 (37.63)     8:43.93 (37.64)     9:21.44 (37.51)     9:57.97 (36.53)
 61 Wasserman, Alexa R        16 PSP-CA                         10:13.15  
                  34.97     1:12.81 (37.84)     1:50.80 (37.99)     2:29.03 (38.23)
        3:07.31 (38.28)     3:45.67 (38.36)     4:24.18 (38.51)     5:03.23 (39.05)
        5:42.02 (38.79)     6:20.96 (38.94)     6:59.69 (38.73)     7:38.69 (39.00)
        8:17.48 (38.79)     8:56.29 (38.81)     9:34.82 (38.53)    10:13.15 (38.33)
 62 Dolinka, Samantha P       16 AZOT-CA                        10:26.62  
                  34.02     1:12.56 (38.54)     1:51.89 (39.33)     2:31.55 (39.66)
        3:11.34 (39.79)     3:51.53 (40.19)     4:31.12 (39.59)     5:11.37 (40.25)
        5:51.61 (40.24)     6:31.71 (40.10)     7:11.04 (39.33)     7:50.45 (39.41)
        8:30.11 (39.66)     9:10.02 (39.91)     9:48.58 (38.56)    10:26.62 (38.04)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C       22 UN-CC                1:03.79    1:02.91  
                  31.13     1:02.91 (31.78)                                        
  2 Blovad, Keaton M          13 PSC-AZ               1:03.67    1:03.49  
                  30.82     1:03.49 (32.67)                                        
  3 Robb, Carmen A            21 TRA-CA               1:03.88    1:04.11  
                  31.13     1:04.11 (32.98)                                        
  4 Blair, Lolo M             20 SBSC-CA/USC          1:03.70    1:04.21  
                  31.26     1:04.21 (32.95)                                        
A Consolation
  5 So, Yumi                  21 Trojan-CA            1:04.83    1:03.96  
                  31.49     1:03.96 (32.47)                                        
  6 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 NOVA-CA              1:04.53    1:04.51  
                  31.21     1:04.51 (33.30)                                        
  7 Reigel, Andrea M          20 UN-CA/UCLA           1:05.04    1:04.67  
                  31.74     1:04.67 (32.93)                                        
  8 Dole, Jenni P             22 CAT-OR               1:05.14    1:04.70  
                  31.02     1:04.70 (33.68)                                        
  8 Henley, Alexandra M       21 UN-SI/UCSD           1:04.96    1:04.70  
                  31.97     1:04.70 (32.73)                                        
 10 Simms, Joan Christel M    21 Trojan-CA            1:04.23    1:04.87  
                  31.55     1:04.87 (33.32)                                        
 11 Brennan, Dannica B        21 TRA-CA               1:04.79    1:04.98  
                  31.58     1:04.98 (33.40)                                        
 12 Ross, Hannah M            22 Wisc Aquatics-WI     1:05.19    1:05.29  
                  32.03     1:05.29 (33.26)                                        
B Consolation
 13 Shoults, jax              16 MVN-CA               1:05.30    1:04.27  
                  31.33     1:04.27 (32.94)                                        
 14 Senko, Anna K             20 UN-NE/UCLA           1:05.55    1:05.29  
                  32.12     1:05.29 (33.17)                                        
 15 Osten, Amie C             22 Univ. of Wisc-WI     1:05.69    1:05.47  
                  31.87     1:05.47 (33.60)                                        
 16 Bergman, Jesse L          19 UN-PC/UCLA           1:05.48    1:05.51  
                  31.80     1:05.51 (33.71)                                        
 17 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   19 PAC-OR               1:05.96    1:05.55  
                  31.99     1:05.55 (33.56)                                        
 18 Eastin, Emily A           14 NOVA-CA              1:06.34    1:05.76  
                  31.55     1:05.76 (34.21)                                        
 19 Engel, Lindsey E          15 UN-CA/OCW            1:05.88    1:05.78  
                  32.02     1:05.78 (33.76)                                        
 20 Dixon, Rachel A           19 TRA-CA               1:06.21    1:07.19  
                  32.44     1:07.19 (34.75)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blovad, Keaton M          13 PSC-AZ                          1:03.67  
                  30.81     1:03.67 (32.86)                                        
  2 Blair, Lolo M             20 SBSC-CA/USC                     1:03.70  
                  31.11     1:03.70 (32.59)                                        
  3 Coffman, Cheyenne C       22 UN-CC                           1:03.79  
                  30.35     1:03.79 (33.44)                                        
  4 Robb, Carmen A            21 TRA-CA                          1:03.88  
                  31.04     1:03.88 (32.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Simms, Joan Christel M    21 Trojan-CA                       1:04.23  
                  31.13     1:04.23 (33.10)                                        
  6 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 NOVA-CA                         1:04.53  
                  31.55     1:04.53 (32.98)                                        
  7 Brennan, Dannica B        21 TRA-CA                          1:04.79  
                  31.37     1:04.79 (33.42)                                        
  8 So, Yumi                  21 Trojan-CA                       1:04.83  
                  32.10     1:04.83 (32.73)                                        
  9 Stefanec, Annie E         21 UN-CA/UCLA                      1:04.88  
                  31.71     1:04.88 (33.17)                                        
 10 Henley, Alexandra M       21 UN-SI/UCSD                      1:04.96  
                  31.95     1:04.96 (33.01)                                        
 11 Reigel, Andrea M          20 UN-CA/UCLA                      1:05.04  
                  31.97     1:05.04 (33.07)                                        
 12 Brewer, Ashley E          20 Trojan-CA                       1:05.06  
                  31.89     1:05.06 (33.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dole, Jenni P             22 CAT-OR                          1:05.14  
                  31.08     1:05.14 (34.06)                                        
 14 Ross, Hannah M            22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:05.19  
                  32.11     1:05.19 (33.08)                                        
 15 Shoults, jax              16 MVN-CA                          1:05.30  
                  31.75     1:05.30 (33.55)                                        
 16 Bergman, Jesse L          19 UN-PC/UCLA                      1:05.48  
                  31.64     1:05.48 (33.84)                                        
 17 Senko, Anna K             20 UN-NE/UCLA                      1:05.55  
                  32.14     1:05.55 (33.41)                                        
 18 Turner, Karen M           18 The Dolphins-OR                 1:05.68  
                  31.50     1:05.68 (34.18)                                        
 19 Osten, Amie C             22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                1:05.69  
                  31.84     1:05.69 (33.85)                                        
 20 Andelson, Emily M         20 UN-CA/UCLA                      1:05.73  
                  32.06     1:05.73 (33.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Engel, Lindsey E          15 UN-CA/OCW                       1:05.88  
                  31.47     1:05.88 (34.41)                                        
 22 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   19 PAC-OR                          1:05.96  
                  31.96     1:05.96 (34.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Webber, Shelby J          19 UN-CA/GWSC                      1:06.06  
                  31.92     1:06.06 (34.14)                                        
 24 Dixon, Rachel A           19 TRA-CA                          1:06.21  
                  32.13     1:06.21 (34.08)                                        
 25 Eastin, Emily A           14 NOVA-CA                         1:06.34  
                  32.09     1:06.34 (34.25)                                        
 26 Shakya, Anjali W          20 UN-SN/UCSD                      1:06.39  
                  32.13     1:06.39 (34.26)                                        
 27 Santilena, Kate J         17 PS-SI                           1:06.43  
                  32.30     1:06.43 (34.13)                                        
 28 Low, Cheyenne M           16 OCW-CA                          1:06.55  
                  32.11     1:06.55 (34.44)                                        
 29 Ozar, Brittany L          22 TRA-CA                          1:06.73  
                  32.14     1:06.73 (34.59)                                        
 30 Reilly, Georgia           14 PS-SI                           1:06.74  
                  32.72     1:06.74 (34.02)                                        
 31 Martin, Ruby R            21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:06.79  
                  31.93     1:06.79 (34.86)                                        
 32 Newton, Devin R           15 UN-CA/OCW                       1:06.93  
                  32.66     1:06.93 (34.27)                                        
 33 Preston, Haley M          18 CLSS-CA                         1:07.09  
                  32.46     1:07.09 (34.63)                                        
 34 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA                          1:07.12  
                  32.09     1:07.12 (35.03)                                        
 35 Nelson, Trisha A          20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:07.15  
                  32.72     1:07.15 (34.43)                                        
 36 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland-SI                    1:07.40  
                  32.49     1:07.40 (34.91)                                        
 37 Knight, Allie M           20 UN-01-CA                        1:07.49  
                  32.47     1:07.49 (35.02)                                        
 38 Van Hout, Aja R           19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:07.57  
                  33.28     1:07.57 (34.29)                                        
 39 Robinson, Cassidy N       17 The Dolphins-OR                 1:07.74  
                  32.73     1:07.74 (35.01)                                        
 40 Clarno, Kristen M         18 DACA-PC                         1:07.86  
                  32.56     1:07.86 (35.30)                                        
 41 Huttner, Maddy E          17 UN-CA/NOVA                      1:07.93  
                  34.03     1:07.93 (33.90)                                        
 42 Barreto, Juanita          19 COL                             1:08.03  
                  32.41     1:08.03 (35.62)                                        
 43 Hacker, Hayley L          19 UN-CA/UCLA                      1:08.13  
                  32.31     1:08.13 (35.82)                                        
 44 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA                         1:08.22  
                  32.77     1:08.22 (35.45)                                        
 45 Tse, Ashley A             17 BREA-CA                         1:08.33  
                  32.79     1:08.33 (35.54)                                        
 45 Bailey, Chelsea L         19 UN-SI/SDSU                      1:08.33  
                  32.79     1:08.33 (35.54)                                        
 47 Fountain, Olivia V        20 UN-SN/UCSD                      1:08.44  
                  32.09     1:08.44 (36.35)                                        
 48 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA                         1:08.55  
                  33.36     1:08.55 (35.19)                                        
 49 Stucky, Emily G           19 UN-01-CA                        1:08.57  
 50 Campbell, Kathryn T       18 PASA-CA                         1:08.59  
 51 Anderson, Katie M         18 PS-SI                           1:08.60  
                  33.71     1:08.60 (34.89)                                        
 51 Tran, Breanna H           16 OCW-CA                          1:08.60  
                  33.04     1:08.60 (35.56)                                        
 53 Monmousseau, Margot P     19 TRA-CA                          1:08.70  
                  32.34     1:08.70 (36.36)                                        
 54 Kahn, Brittany N          15 AZOT-CA                         1:08.71  
 55 Anderson, Felicia M       14 PAC-OR                          1:08.85  
                  33.34     1:08.85 (35.51)                                        
 56 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI                    1:09.00  
                  33.19     1:09.00 (35.81)                                        
 57 Keehn, Samantha A         17 PASA-CA                         1:09.13  
                  33.32     1:09.13 (35.81)                                        
 58 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 ROSE-CA                         1:09.22  
                  33.40     1:09.22 (35.82)                                        
 59 Adamczyk, Emily M         21 UN-CA/ROSE                      1:09.36  
                  32.52     1:09.36 (36.84)                                        
 60 Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA                         1:09.44  
                  33.92     1:09.44 (35.52)                                        
 61 Ah-Quah, Stephanie E      20 UN-CA/SPS                       1:09.49  
                  33.35     1:09.49 (36.14)                                        
 62 Moseley, Stanzi F         14 BAC-CC                          1:09.64  
 63 Garfein, McKenna R        17 RSD-SI                          1:09.71  
                  33.48     1:09.71 (36.23)                                        
 64 Weins, Lauren T           15 NOVA-CA                         1:09.74  
 64 Shew, Kiersten N          17 BREA-CA                         1:09.74  
                  33.44     1:09.74 (36.30)                                        
 66 Conlon, Kali L            16 SRVL-PC                         1:09.78  
                  32.95     1:09.78 (36.83)                                        
 67 Lelles, Becca C           14 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:09.84  
                  33.82     1:09.84 (36.02)                                        
 68 Yang, Florina L           16 DACA-PC                         1:09.86  
                  34.13     1:09.86 (35.73)                                        
 69 Lucas, Gina M             17 Heartland-SI                    1:10.02  
                  34.59     1:10.02 (35.43)                                        
 70 Thompson, Rachel S        15 OCW-CA                          1:10.07  
                  33.94     1:10.07 (36.13)                                        
 71 Fosmire, Holly J          16 GWSC-CA                         1:10.13  
                  34.29     1:10.13 (35.84)                                        
 72 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    14 GWSC-CA                         1:10.14  
                  34.13     1:10.14 (36.01)                                        
 73 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA                         1:10.17  
 74 Perri, Carly A            13 NOVA-CA                         1:10.23  
                  34.04     1:10.23 (36.19)                                        
 75 Zhou, Joyce C             16 DACA-PC                         1:10.27  
                  34.28     1:10.27 (35.99)                                        
 76 Chen, Ivy I               13 DACA-PC                         1:10.39  
                  34.28     1:10.39 (36.11)                                        
 77 Jin, Sarah P              14 DACA-PC                         1:10.75  
                  34.10     1:10.75 (36.65)                                        
 78 Brown, Kendall N          18 AZOT-CA                         1:10.77  
                  34.51     1:10.77 (36.26)                                        
 79 Wong, Brynne A            16 AZOT-CA                         1:10.96  
 80 Hofstadter, Margaret A    17 OCW-CA                          1:11.09  
                  34.08     1:11.09 (37.01)                                        
 81 Spadoni, Spadoni K        18 MVN-CA                          1:11.18  
                  34.58     1:11.18 (36.60)                                        
 82 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA                         1:11.38  
                  34.41     1:11.38 (36.97)                                        
 83 Nassif, Morgan E          18 MVN-CA                          1:11.51  
                  35.32     1:11.51 (36.19)                                        
 84 Mihld, Kylie P            17 YST-CA                          1:11.53  
                  34.57     1:11.53 (36.96)                                        
 85 Torrez, Samantha          16 BREA-CA                         1:11.58  
                  34.53     1:11.58 (37.05)                                        
 86 Dydo, Sarae R             18 UN-CA/NOVA                      1:11.76  
 87 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA                          1:11.93  
 88 Quach, Saranna L          14 LKWD-CA                         1:12.04  
                  34.75     1:12.04 (37.29)                                        
 89 Faulkner, Madison M       17 SBSC-CA                         1:12.21  
                  34.61     1:12.21 (37.60)                                        
 90 Georgescu, Smaranda I     17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:12.24  
 91 Van Peursem, Kaitlyn M    17 NOVA-CA                         1:12.25  
                  35.18     1:12.25 (37.07)                                        
 92 Emami, Rachel M           17 NOVA-CA                         1:12.55  
                  35.16     1:12.55 (37.39)                                        
 93 Bourdi, Iman              14 NOVA-CA                         1:12.60  
                  34.98     1:12.60 (37.62)                                        
 94 Nguyen, An                15 PS-SI                           1:12.65  
                  34.88     1:12.65 (37.77)                                        
 95 Wong, Michelle            17 DACA-PC                         1:12.67  
                  35.66     1:12.67 (37.01)                                        
 96 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA                          1:12.81  
 97 Andrade, Shelby M         14 PSP-CA                          1:12.85  
 98 Campbell, Sammi A         15 PASA-CA                         1:12.87  
                  35.50     1:12.87 (37.37)                                        
 99 Fong, Kristina C          15 DACA-PC                         1:13.05  
                  34.97     1:13.05 (38.08)                                        
100 Monobe, Diana K           14 FAST-CA                         1:13.06  
                  34.67     1:13.06 (38.39)                                        
101 Dove, Lauryn F            12 FAC-CA                          1:13.14  
102 Remick, Raquel E          16 AZOT-CA                         1:13.24  
                  35.33     1:13.24 (37.91)                                        
103 Kao, Emma B               16 NOVA-CA                         1:13.27  
                  35.34     1:13.27 (37.93)                                        
104 White, Emilee L           16 STAR-CA                         1:13.45  
105 Epps, Victoria W          13 MVN-CA                          1:13.50  
                  35.00     1:13.50 (38.50)                                        
106 Frederick, Emily          18 MAX-CA                          1:13.71  
                  35.36     1:13.71 (38.35)                                        
107 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA                         1:13.84  
                  35.74     1:13.84 (38.10)                                        
108 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA                         1:13.88  
                  36.36     1:13.88 (37.52)                                        
109 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA                         1:13.99  
                  35.86     1:13.99 (38.13)                                        
110 Eickert, Reagan V         15 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             1:14.02  
                  36.33     1:14.02 (37.69)                                        
111 Olson, Sarah E            18 ROSE-CA                         1:14.07  
                  35.84     1:14.07 (38.23)                                        
112 Otazu, Summer S           14 Ccy Dragon-CA                   1:14.10  
113 Anderson, Sydney M        15 NOVA-CA                         1:14.31  
                  35.73     1:14.31 (38.58)                                        
114 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA                         1:14.32  
115 Fecarotta, Kristi M       14 NOVA-CA                         1:14.50  
                  36.39     1:14.50 (38.11)                                        
116 Skertich, Jade T          16 CLSS-CA                         1:14.59  
                  35.35     1:14.59 (39.24)                                        
117 Sirijariyavat, Megan T    15 OCW-CA                          1:15.10  
                  35.91     1:15.10 (39.19)                                        
118 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    13 RSD-SI                          1:15.12  
119 Bradford, Genevieve C     18 NOVA-CA                         1:15.13  
120 Dealy, Cara E             14 STAR-CA                         1:15.34  
                  36.11     1:15.34 (39.23)                                        
121 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA                         1:16.68  
                  36.84     1:16.68 (39.84)                                        
122 Ryan, Meg S               16 UN-CA/ROSE                      1:17.67  
                  35.73     1:17.67 (41.94)                                        
 -- Morales, Adria C          18 UN-CA/CLASS                    X1:12.84  
                  35.27     1:12.84 (37.57)                                        
 -- Donohue, Lily E           21 UN-CC                                DQ  
                  33.59          DQ (35.01)                                        
 -- Henderson, Emma D         16 OCW-CA                               DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Henley, Alexandra M       21 UN-SI/UCSD           2:18.33    2:17.20  
                  32.87     1:07.28 (34.41)     1:42.57 (35.29)     2:17.20 (34.63)
  2 Brennan, Dannica B        21 TRA-CA               2:17.88    2:17.51  
                  32.05     1:06.76 (34.71)     1:42.19 (35.43)     2:17.51 (35.32)
  3 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        18 RST-CA               2:18.51    2:17.66  
                  32.05     1:06.40 (34.35)     1:42.25 (35.85)     2:17.66 (35.41)
  4 Blair, Lolo M             20 SBSC-CA/USC          2:17.85    2:17.96  
                  32.60     1:07.29 (34.69)     1:42.73 (35.44)     2:17.96 (35.23)
A Consolation
  5 Ross, Hannah M            22 Wisc Aquatics-WI     2:19.55    2:16.66  
                  32.00     1:06.28 (34.28)   2:16.66 (1:10.38)                    
  6 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 NOVA-CA              2:19.74    2:18.80  
                  32.34     1:07.57 (35.23)     1:43.42 (35.85)     2:18.80 (35.38)
  7 Hawthorne, Meghan C       20 RTLR-CA              2:20.15    2:19.47  
                  32.95     1:07.98 (35.03)     1:43.69 (35.71)     2:19.47 (35.78)
  8 Osten, Amie C             22 Univ. of Wisc-WI     2:20.72    2:19.62  
                  32.56     1:08.12 (35.56)     1:44.15 (36.03)     2:19.62 (35.47)
  9 Reigel, Andrea M          20 UN-CA/UCLA           2:19.70    2:19.79  
                  32.46     1:07.70 (35.24)     1:43.91 (36.21)     2:19.79 (35.88)
 10 Brewer, Ashley E          20 Trojan-CA            2:21.58    2:20.63  
                  33.14     1:08.37 (35.23)     1:44.42 (36.05)     2:20.63 (36.21)
 11 Knight, Allie M           20 UN-01-CA             2:20.04    2:23.37  
                  32.70     1:08.41 (35.71)     1:45.81 (37.40)     2:23.37 (37.56)
 12 Stitski, Monika J         22 Wisc Aquatics-WI     2:21.76    2:25.86  
                  34.50     1:11.25 (36.75)     1:48.78 (37.53)     2:25.86 (37.08)
B Consolation
 13 Bergman, Jesse L          19 UN-PC/UCLA           2:21.83    2:20.78  
                  32.82     1:08.38 (35.56)     1:44.64 (36.26)     2:20.78 (36.14)
 14 Blovad, Keaton M          13 PSC-AZ               2:22.80    2:22.22  
                                1:07.99 ( )   2:22.22 (1:14.23)                    
 15 Eastin, Emily A           14 NOVA-CA              2:22.90    2:22.61  
                  32.97     1:08.76 (35.79)     1:46.11 (37.35)     2:22.61 (36.50)
 16 Martin, Ruby R            21 Wisc Aquatics-WI     2:24.28    2:22.90  
                  32.59     1:08.40 (35.81)     1:45.90 (37.50)     2:22.90 (37.00)
 17 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland-SI         2:22.18    2:23.98  
                  32.93     1:08.69 (35.76)     1:46.49 (37.80)     2:23.98 (37.49)
 18 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   19 PAC-OR               2:24.12    2:24.89  
                  33.30     1:09.81 (36.51)     1:47.33 (37.52)     2:24.89 (37.56)
 19 Shakya, Anjali W          20 UN-SN/UCSD           2:23.93    2:27.47  
                  33.31     1:09.97 (36.66)     1:48.81 (38.84)     2:27.47 (38.66)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blair, Lolo M             20 SBSC-CA/USC                     2:17.85  
                  33.21     1:08.36 (35.15)     1:43.46 (35.10)     2:17.85 (34.39)
  2 Brennan, Dannica B        21 TRA-CA                          2:17.88  
                  32.58     1:06.98 (34.40)     1:42.58 (35.60)     2:17.88 (35.30)
  3 Henley, Alexandra M       21 UN-SI/UCSD                      2:18.33  
                  33.11     1:07.76 (34.65)     1:43.17 (35.41)     2:18.33 (35.16)
  4 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        18 RST-CA                          2:18.51  
                  31.83     1:06.25 (34.42)     1:42.34 (36.09)     2:18.51 (36.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Ross, Hannah M            22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:19.55  
                  32.90     1:08.03 (35.13)     1:44.20 (36.17)     2:19.55 (35.35)
  6 Reigel, Andrea M          20 UN-CA/UCLA                      2:19.70  
                  33.26     1:08.48 (35.22)     1:44.42 (35.94)     2:19.70 (35.28)
  7 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 NOVA-CA                         2:19.74  
                  32.91     1:08.08 (35.17)     1:44.38 (36.30)     2:19.74 (35.36)
  8 Knight, Allie M           20 UN-01-CA                        2:20.04  
                  33.17     1:08.53 (35.36)     1:44.40 (35.87)     2:20.04 (35.64)
  9 Hawthorne, Meghan C       20 RTLR-CA                         2:20.15  
                  33.98     1:09.67 (35.69)     1:44.99 (35.32)     2:20.15 (35.16)
 10 Osten, Amie C             22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                2:20.72  
                  32.75     1:08.39 (35.64)     1:44.95 (36.56)     2:20.72 (35.77)
 11 Brewer, Ashley E          20 Trojan-CA                       2:21.58  
                  33.52     1:08.53 (35.01)     1:45.21 (36.68)     2:21.58 (36.37)
 12 Stitski, Monika J         22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:21.76  
                                1:09.84 ( )     1:45.98 (36.14)     2:21.76 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bergman, Jesse L          19 UN-PC/UCLA                      2:21.83  
                  33.61     1:09.10 (35.49)     1:45.68 (36.58)     2:21.83 (36.15)
 14 Senko, Anna K             20 UN-NE/UCLA                      2:21.94  
                  33.63     1:09.09 (35.46)     1:45.44 (36.35)     2:21.94 (36.50)
 15 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland-SI                    2:22.18  
                  32.55     1:08.13 (35.58)     1:45.25 (37.12)     2:22.18 (36.93)
 16 Jahanshahi, Yasi          21 UN-CA/NOVA                      2:22.44  
                  34.13     1:10.04 (35.91)     1:46.94 (36.90)     2:22.44 (35.50)
 17 Turner, Karen M           18 The Dolphins-OR                 2:22.67  
                  32.80     1:07.95 (35.15)     1:44.88 (36.93)     2:22.67 (37.79)
 18 Blovad, Keaton M          13 PSC-AZ                          2:22.80  
                                1:06.20 ( )   2:22.80 (1:16.60)                    
 19 Eastin, Emily A           14 NOVA-CA                         2:22.90  
                  32.42     1:07.64 (35.22)     1:45.37 (37.73)     2:22.90 (37.53)
 20 Shakya, Anjali W          20 UN-SN/UCSD                      2:23.93  
                  33.61     1:09.99 (36.38)     1:47.59 (37.60)     2:23.93 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Webber, Shelby J          19 UN-CA/GWSC                      2:24.05  
                  32.59     1:08.29 (35.70)     1:45.69 (37.40)     2:24.05 (38.36)
 22 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   19 PAC-OR                          2:24.12  
                  33.32     1:09.34 (36.02)     1:47.12 (37.78)     2:24.12 (37.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Martin, Ruby R            21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:24.28  
                  33.13     1:09.28 (36.15)     1:47.18 (37.90)     2:24.28 (37.10)
 24 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA                          2:24.36  
                  33.43     1:09.71 (36.28)     1:47.84 (38.13)     2:24.36 (36.52)
 25 Low, Cheyenne M           16 OCW-CA                          2:24.37  
                  33.22     1:09.44 (36.22)     1:47.27 (37.83)     2:24.37 (37.10)
 26 Shoults, jax              16 MVN-CA                          2:24.73  
                  32.93     1:09.65 (36.72)     1:47.85 (38.20)     2:24.73 (36.88)
 27 Preston, Haley M          18 CLSS-CA                         2:24.76  
                  33.45     1:09.59 (36.14)     1:47.09 (37.50)     2:24.76 (37.67)
 27 Yamauchi, Sophia          19 UN-01-CA                        2:24.76  
                  33.96     1:10.72 (36.76)   2:24.76 (1:14.04)                    
 29 Newton, Devin R           15 UN-CA/OCW                       2:24.94  
                  33.54     1:09.40 (35.86)     1:47.20 (37.80)     2:24.94 (37.74)
 30 Reilly, Georgia           14 PS-SI                           2:25.59  
                  33.94     1:10.37 (36.43)     1:49.26 (38.89)     2:25.59 (36.33)
 31 Barreto, Juanita          19 COL                             2:25.68  
                  34.22     1:10.58 (36.36)     1:48.31 (37.73)     2:25.68 (37.37)
 32 Ozar, Brittany L          22 TRA-CA                          2:25.98  
                  33.12     1:09.61 (36.49)     1:48.15 (38.54)     2:25.98 (37.83)
 33 Basaraba, Andrea A        18 UN-CA/Trojan                    2:26.18  
                  34.24     1:11.22 (36.98)     1:49.08 (37.86)     2:26.18 (37.10)
 34 Brown, Kendall N          18 AZOT-CA                         2:26.27  
                  34.52     1:11.15 (36.63)     1:48.99 (37.84)     2:26.27 (37.28)
 35 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA                         2:26.40  
                  35.08     1:11.54 (36.46)     1:49.59 (38.05)     2:26.40 (36.81)
 36 Anderson, Katie M         18 PS-SI                           2:26.56  
                  34.51     1:11.66 (37.15)     1:49.12 (37.46)     2:26.56 (37.44)
 37 Anderson, Felicia M       14 PAC-OR                          2:26.81  
                  34.95     1:12.14 (37.19)     1:50.06 (37.92)     2:26.81 (36.75)
 38 Garfein, McKenna R        17 RSD-SI                          2:27.09  
                  34.22     1:10.81 (36.59)     1:49.31 (38.50)     2:27.09 (37.78)
 39 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                         2:27.11  
                  34.69     1:11.73 (37.04)     1:49.97 (38.24)     2:27.11 (37.14)
 40 Clarno, Kristen M         18 DACA-PC                         2:27.38  
                                1:10.83 ( )     1:48.68 (37.85)     2:27.38 (38.70)
 41 Keehn, Samantha A         17 PASA-CA                         2:28.23  
                  34.71     1:11.90 (37.19)     1:50.44 (38.54)     2:28.23 (37.79)
 42 Zhou, Joyce C             16 DACA-PC                         2:28.41  
                  35.61     1:13.17 (37.56)     1:51.02 (37.85)     2:28.41 (37.39)
 43 Santilena, Kate J         17 PS-SI                           2:28.50  
                  33.89     1:11.53 (37.64)     1:50.96 (39.43)     2:28.50 (37.54)
 44 Yang, Florina L           16 DACA-PC                         2:28.58  
                  34.88     1:12.02 (37.14)     1:50.28 (38.26)     2:28.58 (38.30)
 45 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA                         2:29.11  
                  34.61     1:11.58 (36.97)     1:50.52 (38.94)     2:29.11 (38.59)
 46 Huttner, Maddy E          17 UN-CA/NOVA                      2:29.15  
                  35.34     1:13.19 (37.85)     1:51.79 (38.60)     2:29.15 (37.36)
 47 Engel, Lindsey E          15 UN-CA/OCW                       2:29.18  
                  33.71     1:11.11 (37.40)     1:50.68 (39.57)     2:29.18 (38.50)
 48 Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA                         2:29.67  
                  35.16     1:12.33 (37.17)     1:51.22 (38.89)     2:29.67 (38.45)
 49 Fosmire, Holly J          16 GWSC-CA                         2:29.79  
                  35.15     1:12.78 (37.63)     1:51.47 (38.69)     2:29.79 (38.32)
 50 Glavinovich, Katie A      12 GWSC-CA                         2:29.94  
                  35.75     1:13.39 (37.64)     1:52.23 (38.84)     2:29.94 (37.71)
 51 Tran, Breanna H           16 OCW-CA                          2:30.37  
                  34.52     1:12.79 (38.27)     1:51.86 (39.07)     2:30.37 (38.51)
 51 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 ROSE-CA                         2:30.37  
                  35.12     1:13.75 (38.63)     1:52.80 (39.05)     2:30.37 (37.57)
 53 Perri, Carly A            13 NOVA-CA                         2:30.58  
                  35.69     1:13.89 (38.20)     1:53.00 (39.11)     2:30.58 (37.58)
 54 Lelles, Becca C           14 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:30.83  
                  35.93     1:13.16 (37.23)     1:52.16 (39.00)     2:30.83 (38.67)
 55 Campbell, Sammi A         15 PASA-CA                         2:30.88  
                  35.51     1:14.57 (39.06)   2:30.88 (1:16.31)                    
 56 Thayer, Annemarie P       19 UN-PC/STAN                      2:30.90  
                  31.31     1:05.17 (33.86)     1:50.35 (45.18)     2:30.90 (40.55)
 57 Donohue, Lily E           21 UN-CC                           2:30.96  
                  34.91     1:12.79 (37.88)     1:51.87 (39.08)     2:30.96 (39.09)
 58 Yu, Melissa C             16 BUEN-CA                         2:31.09  
                  35.31     1:13.35 (38.04)     1:51.79 (38.44)     2:31.09 (39.30)
 59 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA                         2:31.50  
                  35.04     1:12.63 (37.59)     1:52.06 (39.43)     2:31.50 (39.44)
 60 Quach, Saranna L          14 LKWD-CA                         2:31.63  
                  35.86     1:13.94 (38.08)     1:53.09 (39.15)     2:31.63 (38.54)
 61 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    14 GWSC-CA                         2:31.67  
                  35.52     1:13.75 (38.23)     1:53.21 (39.46)     2:31.67 (38.46)
 62 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA                          2:31.75  
                  35.67     1:13.35 (37.68)     1:52.76 (39.41)     2:31.75 (38.99)
 63 Dydo, Sarae R             18 UN-CA/NOVA                      2:31.88  
                  36.44     1:14.81 (38.37)     1:53.77 (38.96)     2:31.88 (38.11)
 64 Spadoni, Spadoni K        18 MVN-CA                          2:32.20  
                  34.54     1:12.39 (37.85)     1:52.38 (39.99)     2:32.20 (39.82)
 65 Ah-Quah, Stephanie E      20 UN-CA/SPS                       2:32.98  
                  36.50     1:15.33 (38.83)     1:54.96 (39.63)     2:32.98 (38.02)
 66 Weins, Lauren T           15 NOVA-CA                         2:33.04  
                  35.41     1:14.93 (39.52)     1:54.82 (39.89)     2:33.04 (38.22)
 67 Epps, Victoria W          13 MVN-CA                          2:33.63  
                  34.88     1:13.52 (38.64)     1:53.25 (39.73)     2:33.63 (40.38)
 68 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA                          2:33.64  
                  35.07     1:13.51 (38.44)     1:53.74 (40.23)     2:33.64 (39.90)
 69 Chen, Ivy I               13 DACA-PC                         2:33.67  
                  37.05     1:16.65 (39.60)     1:55.84 (39.19)     2:33.67 (37.83)
 70 Shew, Kiersten N          17 BREA-CA                         2:33.95  
                  35.76     1:13.99 (38.23)     1:54.20 (40.21)     2:33.95 (39.75)
 71 Dove, Lauryn F            12 FAC-CA                          2:34.49  
                  37.08     1:17.17 (40.09)     1:56.68 (39.51)     2:34.49 (37.81)
 72 Mihld, Kylie P            17 YST-CA                          2:34.91  
                  36.46     1:15.39 (38.93)     1:55.13 (39.74)     2:34.91 (39.78)
 73 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI                    2:35.23  
                  35.74     1:14.96 (39.22)     1:55.61 (40.65)     2:35.23 (39.62)
 74 Van Peursem, Kaitlyn M    17 NOVA-CA                         2:35.54  
                  37.31     1:16.01 (38.70)     1:56.09 (40.08)     2:35.54 (39.45)
 75 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA                         2:36.60  
                  36.46     1:15.63 (39.17)     1:56.35 (40.72)     2:36.60 (40.25)
 76 Kao, Emma B               16 NOVA-CA                         2:36.82  
                  36.79     1:16.12 (39.33)     1:56.60 (40.48)     2:36.82 (40.22)
 77 Hendricks, Sami A         18 VAST-PN                         2:36.88  
                  36.22     1:15.56 (39.34)     1:56.85 (41.29)     2:36.88 (40.03)
 78 Bourdi, Iman              14 NOVA-CA                         2:37.24  
                  36.24     1:16.26 (40.02)     1:57.47 (41.21)     2:37.24 (39.77)
 79 Fecarotta, Kristi M       14 NOVA-CA                         2:37.77  
                  37.33     1:17.16 (39.83)     1:58.18 (41.02)     2:37.77 (39.59)
 80 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA                         2:39.24  
                  37.73     1:17.44 (39.71)     1:58.49 (41.05)     2:39.24 (40.75)
 81 Dealy, Cara E             14 STAR-CA                         2:40.84  
                  37.93     1:17.58 (39.65)     1:58.15 (40.57)     2:40.84 (42.69)
 82 Feick, Amelia K           13 CAA-CA                          2:40.97  
                  38.58     1:19.08 (40.50)     2:00.55 (41.47)     2:40.97 (40.42)
 83 Ryan, Marcia P            16 YST-CA                          2:42.20  
                  38.12     1:18.50 (40.38)     2:00.65 (42.15)     2:42.20 (41.55)
 -- Dole, Jenni P             22 CAT-OR                               DQ  
                  32.56     1:08.88 (36.32)     1:46.80 (37.92)          DQ (37.38)
 -- Monmousseau, Margot P     19 TRA-CA                               DQ  
                  32.86     1:09.44 (36.58)     1:48.98 (39.54)          DQ (40.69)
 -- Simms, Joan Christel M    21 Trojan-CA                            DQ  
                  32.76     1:08.31 (35.55)     1:44.04 (35.73)          DQ (36.73)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J          36 UN-CA/NOVA                     1:12.30  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Soni, Rebecca I           25 Trojan-CA            1:08.58    1:06.57  
                  31.99     1:06.57 (34.58)                                        
  2 Hardy, Jessica A          25 Trojan-CA            1:08.62    1:06.81  
                  31.40     1:06.81 (35.41)                                        
  3 Katsoulis, Sarah          27 AUS                  1:08.51    1:09.28  
                  33.01     1:09.28 (36.27)                                        
  4 Haywood, Kate             25 GB                   1:09.44    1:09.29  
                  33.14     1:09.29 (36.15)                                        
A Consolation
  5 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              1:10.82    1:10.11  
                  33.57     1:10.11 (36.54)                                        
  6 Wanland, Ashley P         22 Univ. of Wisc-WI     1:09.95    1:10.22  
                  33.19     1:10.22 (37.03)                                        
  7 Carlson, Kasey A          20 WCAB-PC/USC          1:10.41    1:10.48  
                  32.75     1:10.48 (37.73)                                        
  8 Hehn, Keri L              31 BRUN-CA              1:10.27    1:10.96  
                  33.72     1:10.96 (37.24)                                        
  9 Records, Katie L          18 UN-01-CA             1:12.85    1:12.35  
                  34.20     1:12.35 (38.15)                                        
 10 Schmitt, Jessie P         21 NCA-SI/USC           1:12.03    1:12.49  
                  33.79     1:12.49 (38.70)                                        
 11 Kimmitt, Brittany D       23 Univ. of Wisc-WI     1:12.16    1:12.71  
                  34.37     1:12.71 (38.34)                                        
 12 Gargalikis, Allison R     18 UN-PC/UCLA           1:13.04    1:13.35  
                  33.66     1:13.35 (39.69)                                        
B Consolation
 13 Olsen, Katie K            19 STAN-PC              1:13.59    1:12.53  
                  33.97     1:12.53 (38.56)                                        
 14 Anderson, Darcie M        19 DACA-PC              1:13.98    1:13.13  
                  34.56     1:13.13 (38.57)                                        
 15 Bradley, Paige K          20 UN-01-CA             1:13.26    1:13.57  
                  34.48     1:13.57 (39.09)                                        
 16 Jaques, Gretchen K        19 UN-ST/BREA           1:13.55    1:13.69  
                  34.86     1:13.69 (38.83)                                        
 17 Kidron, Ella R            21 ROSE-CA/USC          1:13.75    1:13.94  
                  35.42     1:13.94 (38.52)                                        
 18 Vose, Kirsten E           14 ROSE-CA              1:14.11    1:14.69  
                  35.02     1:14.69 (39.67)                                        
 19 Tse, Ashley A             17 BREA-CA              1:14.32    1:15.03  
                  35.31     1:15.03 (39.72)                                        
 20 Herrill, Kate B           14 ROSE-CA              1:14.14    1:15.58  
                  34.66     1:15.58 (40.92)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katsoulis, Sarah          27 AUS                             1:08.51  
                  32.27     1:08.51 (36.24)                                        
  2 Soni, Rebecca I           25 Trojan-CA                       1:08.58  
                  33.68     1:08.58 (34.90)                                        
  3 Hardy, Jessica A          25 Trojan-CA                       1:08.62  
                  32.48     1:08.62 (36.14)                                        
  4 Haywood, Kate             25 GB                              1:09.44  
                  32.75     1:09.44 (36.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Wanland, Ashley P         22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                1:09.95  
                  33.00     1:09.95 (36.95)                                        
  6 Hehn, Keri L              31 BRUN-CA                         1:10.27  
                  33.42     1:10.27 (36.85)                                        
  7 Carlson, Kasey A          20 WCAB-PC/USC                     1:10.41  
                  32.89     1:10.41 (37.52)                                        
  8 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA                         1:10.82  
                  33.71     1:10.82 (37.11)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Jessie P         21 NCA-SI/USC                      1:12.03  
                  34.14     1:12.03 (37.89)                                        
 10 Kimmitt, Brittany D       23 Univ. of Wisc-WI                1:12.16  
                  34.46     1:12.16 (37.70)                                        
 11 Records, Katie L          18 UN-01-CA                        1:12.85  
                  34.72     1:12.85 (38.13)                                        
 12 Gargalikis, Allison R     18 UN-PC/UCLA                      1:13.04  
                  34.20     1:13.04 (38.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bradley, Paige K          20 UN-01-CA                        1:13.26  
                  34.43     1:13.26 (38.83)                                        
 14 Jaques, Gretchen K        19 UN-ST/BREA                      1:13.55  
                  35.06     1:13.55 (38.49)                                        
 15 Olsen, Katie K            19 STAN-PC                         1:13.59  
                  34.05     1:13.59 (39.54)                                        
 16 Kidron, Ella R            21 ROSE-CA/USC                     1:13.75  
                  34.69     1:13.75 (39.06)                                        
 17 Anderson, Darcie M        19 DACA-PC                         1:13.98  
                  34.92     1:13.98 (39.06)                                        
 18 Vose, Kirsten E           14 ROSE-CA                         1:14.11  
                  35.00     1:14.11 (39.11)                                        
 19 Herrill, Kate B           14 ROSE-CA                         1:14.14  
                  34.65     1:14.14 (39.49)                                        
 20 Tse, Ashley A             17 BREA-CA                         1:14.32  
                  35.32     1:14.32 (39.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hua, Wu Qing              14 CHN                             1:14.58  
                  35.48     1:14.58 (39.10)                                        
 22 Danny, Jordan S           20 RTLR-CA                         1:14.79  
                  35.85     1:14.79 (38.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Caneta, Jorie A           15 Roadrunner-CC                   1:14.82  
                  35.18     1:14.82 (39.64)                                        
 24 Harris, Mallory R         17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:14.94  
                  35.45     1:14.94 (39.49)                                        
 25 Prothero, Marley J        22 TRA-CA                          1:15.19  
                  34.87     1:15.19 (40.32)                                        
 26 Kyriakidis, Annie         13 NAC-SE                          1:15.24  
                  34.93     1:15.24 (40.31)                                        
 27 Gralow, Paulina E         21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:15.28  
                  35.55     1:15.28 (39.73)                                        
 28 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA                         1:16.27  
                  36.66     1:16.27 (39.61)                                        
 29 Eastin, Ella F            15 NOVA-CA                         1:16.53  
                  36.51     1:16.53 (40.02)                                        
 30 Claesson, Katja           16 FAST-CA                         1:16.58  
                  36.40     1:16.58 (40.18)                                        
 31 Burton, Maggie H          17 OCW-CA                          1:16.65  
                  35.93     1:16.65 (40.72)                                        
 32 Carlson, Taylor J         18 UN-PC/UCLA                      1:16.66  
                  36.14     1:16.66 (40.52)                                        
 33 Chan, Nakayla W           21 TRA-CA                          1:16.74  
                  35.57     1:16.74 (41.17)                                        
 34 Taylor, Erica R           19 UN-01-CA                        1:17.08  
                  35.89     1:17.08 (41.19)                                        
 35 Nagy, Kenna K             18 RSD-SI                          1:17.19  
                  36.36     1:17.19 (40.83)                                        
 36 McCall, Rachel S          21 UN-CC/Roadrunner                1:17.24  
                  36.31     1:17.24 (40.93)                                        
 37 Shew, Alyssa J            16 BREA-CA                         1:17.38  
                  37.12     1:17.38 (40.26)                                        
 38 Chen, Eva                 18 UN-PC/Peak                      1:17.46  
                  36.42     1:17.46 (41.04)                                        
 39 Weir, Emily C             20 UN-CT/UCLA                      1:17.55  
                  36.08     1:17.55 (41.47)                                        
 40 Gibson, Emily E           16 AZOT-CA                         1:17.57  
                  36.15     1:17.57 (41.42)                                        
 41 Dekar, Rachel L           21 UN-CA/LMU                       1:17.70  
                  36.25     1:17.70 (41.45)                                        
 42 Marks, Caitlin E          18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:17.74  
                  37.42     1:17.74 (40.32)                                        
 43 Christiansen, Sara A      16 CLSS-CA                         1:18.04  
                  36.62     1:18.04 (41.42)                                        
 44 Richer, Emma J            16 FISH-PV                         1:18.26  
                  36.00     1:18.26 (42.26)                                        
 45 Tran, Lan N               17 NOVA-CA                         1:18.68  
                  36.98     1:18.68 (41.70)                                        
 46 Chen, Angella             18 TSM-CA                          1:18.77  
                  37.96     1:18.77 (40.81)                                        
 47 Wang, Felicia R           18 NOVA-CA                         1:18.88  
                  35.85     1:18.88 (43.03)                                        
 48 Marella, Christine M      15 DACA-PC                         1:19.09  
                  37.76     1:19.09 (41.33)                                        
 49 Nguyen, An                15 PS-SI                           1:19.20  
                  37.34     1:19.20 (41.86)                                        
 50 DuPuis, Savannah L        13 RSD-SI                          1:19.21  
                  37.48     1:19.21 (41.73)                                        
 51 Temple, Brigitte L        15 CAST-SI                         1:19.22  
                  37.46     1:19.22 (41.76)                                        
 52 Lujan, Arianne J          21 NJ-CO                           1:19.28  
                  37.13     1:19.28 (42.15)                                        
 53 Torrez, Jacqueline        14 BREA-CA                         1:19.40  
                  38.46     1:19.40 (40.94)                                        
 54 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA                         1:19.46  
                  37.65     1:19.46 (41.81)                                        
 55 Kuan, Abigail             16 FAST-CA                         1:19.47  
                  37.97     1:19.47 (41.50)                                        
 56 Balog, Emily C            16 Ccy Dragon-CA                   1:19.90  
                  38.16     1:19.90 (41.74)                                        
 57 Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA                         1:19.98  
                  38.50     1:19.98 (41.48)                                        
 58 Cheng, Christina H        15 DACA-PC                         1:20.18  
                  37.67     1:20.18 (42.51)                                        
 58 Cable, Alyssa J           17 PS-SI                           1:20.18  
                  37.69     1:20.18 (42.49)                                        
 60 Choi, Isis K              14 NOVA-CA                         1:20.19  
                  38.30     1:20.19 (41.89)                                        
 61 Bassett, Kate P           19 UN-CA/UCLA                      1:20.24  
                  39.12     1:20.24 (41.12)                                        
 62 Echeverria, Liza M        16 PASA-CA                         1:20.25  
                  38.16     1:20.25 (42.09)                                        
 63 Ngo, Kelly C              16 DACA-PC                         1:20.34  
                  38.32     1:20.34 (42.02)                                        
 64 Balsbough, Brie M         16 The Dolphins-OR                 1:20.53  
                  36.90     1:20.53 (43.63)                                        
 65 Okada, Amy A              13 RYL-CA                          1:20.67  
                  37.64     1:20.67 (43.03)                                        
 66 Huttner, Maddy E          17 UN-CA/NOVA                      1:20.74  
                  38.76     1:20.74 (41.98)                                        
 67 de Peralta, Allison R     17 RSD-SI                          1:20.78  
                  38.50     1:20.78 (42.28)                                        
 68 Lynch, Taylor C           13 CAST-SI                         1:20.82  
                  39.12     1:20.82 (41.70)                                        
 69 Adornetto, Maelyn K       15 SBSC-CA                         1:21.31  
                  37.66     1:21.31 (43.65)                                        
 70 Adams, Breanna E          16 FAST-CA                         1:21.38  
                  37.79     1:21.38 (43.59)                                        
 71 Margett, Alexis A         13 BREA-CA                         1:21.39  
                  38.31     1:21.39 (43.08)                                        
 72 Guerrero, Amanda J        19 TRA-CA                          1:21.45  
                  37.97     1:21.45 (43.48)                                        
 73 Tai, Tammy                16 DACA-PC                         1:21.49  
                  38.62     1:21.49 (42.87)                                        
 74 Jones, Dana J             17 PS-SI                           1:21.71  
                  38.73     1:21.71 (42.98)                                        
 75 Phetbenjakul, Angie       16 STAR-CA                         1:21.93  
                  38.93     1:21.93 (43.00)                                        
 76 Smith, Olivia J           14 SBSC-CA                         1:22.00  
                  38.72     1:22.00 (43.28)                                        
 77 Marr, Amanda M            17 VAST-PN                         1:22.48  
                  39.23     1:22.48 (43.25)                                        
 78 Feick, Amelia K           13 CAA-CA                          1:22.53  
                  39.27     1:22.53 (43.26)                                        
 79 Hughes, Livvy M           17 MVN-CA                          1:23.25  
                  39.69     1:23.25 (43.56)                                        
 80 Lowengrub, Catherine G    14 OCW-CA                          1:23.65  
                  39.52     1:23.65 (44.13)                                        
 81 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA                          1:23.69  
                  39.68     1:23.69 (44.01)                                        
 82 Devitt, Lizzie M          15 MVN-CA                          1:23.76  
                  40.16     1:23.76 (43.60)                                        
 83 Logan, Mackenzie R        15 PS-SI                           1:24.17  
                  39.26     1:24.17 (44.91)                                        
 84 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA                         1:24.82  
                  39.37     1:24.82 (45.45)                                        
 85 Forker, Britton V         16 MVN-CA                          1:25.62  
                  40.75     1:25.62 (44.87)                                        
 86 Olson, TessaJoy J         15 MVN-CA                          1:29.41  
                  42.05     1:29.41 (47.36)                                        
 -- Lewis, Cynthia J          36 UN-CA/NOVA                     X1:13.03  
                  35.05     1:13.03 (37.98)                                        
 -- Robbins, Michelle N       20 UN-SI/UCSD                           DQ  
                  39.22          DQ (44.14)                                        
 -- Deleske, Nora I           13 GWSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Demuth, Tara E            21 UN-CO/COLO ST                        DQ  
                  35.52          DQ (41.37)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              2:28.76    2:26.62  
                  34.03     1:10.95 (36.92)     1:48.17 (37.22)     2:26.62 (38.45)
  2 Katsoulis, Sarah          27 AUS                  2:32.19    2:29.89  
                  34.72     1:13.08 (38.36)     1:51.28 (38.20)     2:29.89 (38.61)
  3 Wanland, Ashley P         22 Univ. of Wisc-WI     2:33.71    2:30.54  
                  34.17     1:12.38 (38.21)     1:51.26 (38.88)     2:30.54 (39.28)
  4 Hua, Wu Qing              14 CHN                  2:32.77    2:32.69  
                  34.61     1:13.52 (38.91)     1:53.44 (39.92)     2:32.69 (39.25)
A Consolation
  5 Hehn, Keri L              31 BRUN-CA              2:33.75    2:30.19  
                  34.36     1:12.13 (37.77)     1:50.61 (38.48)     2:30.19 (39.58)
  6 Hawthorne, Meghan C       20 RTLR-CA              2:35.92    2:33.45  
                  35.76     1:14.84 (39.08)     1:53.84 (39.00)     2:33.45 (39.61)
  7 Records, Katie L          18 UN-01-CA             2:36.21    2:33.88  
                  35.90     1:15.04 (39.14)     1:54.36 (39.32)     2:33.88 (39.52)
  8 Schmitt, Jessie P         21 NCA-SI/USC           2:36.28    2:35.10  
                  35.03     1:14.65 (39.62)     1:54.43 (39.78)     2:35.10 (40.67)
  9 Danny, Jordan S           20 RTLR-CA              2:36.77    2:36.17  
                  35.94     1:15.36 (39.42)     1:55.57 (40.21)     2:36.17 (40.60)
 10 Min, Zhou                 14 CHN                  2:34.41    2:36.60  
                  35.48     1:15.10 (39.62)     1:55.55 (40.45)     2:36.60 (41.05)
 11 Adamczyk, Emily M         21 UN-CA/ROSE           2:37.09    2:36.76  
                  36.70     1:16.30 (39.60)     1:56.43 (40.13)     2:36.76 (40.33)
 12 Bradley, Paige K          20 UN-01-CA             2:38.56    2:38.78  
                  36.02     1:16.20 (40.18)     1:57.54 (41.34)     2:38.78 (41.24)
B Consolation
 13 Tse, Ashley A             17 BREA-CA              2:38.84    2:36.70  
                  36.19     1:15.85 (39.66)     1:55.74 (39.89)     2:36.70 (40.96)
 14 Jaques, Gretchen K        19 UN-ST/BREA           2:40.03    2:38.69  
                  35.43     1:15.96 (40.53)     1:57.76 (41.80)     2:38.69 (40.93)
 15 Kidron, Ella R            21 ROSE-CA/USC          2:39.09    2:38.77  
                  36.07     1:16.38 (40.31)     1:57.46 (41.08)     2:38.77 (41.31)
 16 Anderson, Darcie M        19 DACA-PC              2:42.74    2:39.19  
                  35.77     1:15.91 (40.14)     1:57.15 (41.24)     2:39.19 (42.04)
 17 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA              2:41.71    2:39.45  
                  36.58     1:16.61 (40.03)     1:57.78 (41.17)     2:39.45 (41.67)
 18 Eastin, Ella F            15 NOVA-CA              2:41.98    2:39.83  
                  36.83     1:17.33 (40.50)     1:58.65 (41.32)     2:39.83 (41.18)
 19 Gralow, Paulina E         21 Wisc Aquatics-WI     2:42.48    2:41.65  
                  36.74     1:17.41 (40.67)     1:59.29 (41.88)     2:41.65 (42.36)
 20 Lewis, Cynthia J          36 UN-CA/NOVA           2:40.57    2:56.24  
                  33.86     1:12.30 (38.44)     2:07.89 (55.59)     2:56.24 (48.35)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA                         2:28.76  
                  34.39     1:12.23 (37.84)     1:50.17 (37.94)     2:28.76 (38.59)
  2 Freeman, Katy N           25 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             2:29.48  
                  35.42     1:13.15 (37.73)     1:51.48 (38.33)     2:29.48 (38.00)
  3 Katsoulis, Sarah          27 AUS                             2:32.19  
                  34.89     1:14.39 (39.50)     1:54.11 (39.72)     2:32.19 (38.08)
  4 Hua, Wu Qing              14 CHN                             2:32.77  
                  34.91     1:13.67 (38.76)     1:52.91 (39.24)     2:32.77 (39.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Wanland, Ashley P         22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                2:33.71  
                  34.93     1:13.88 (38.95)     1:54.17 (40.29)     2:33.71 (39.54)
  6 Hehn, Keri L              31 BRUN-CA                         2:33.75  
                  34.96     1:13.97 (39.01)     1:53.66 (39.69)     2:33.75 (40.09)
  7 Min, Zhou                 14 CHN                             2:34.41  
                  35.43     1:14.68 (39.25)     1:54.72 (40.04)     2:34.41 (39.69)
  8 Hawthorne, Meghan C       20 RTLR-CA                         2:35.92  
                  35.75     1:15.45 (39.70)     1:55.49 (40.04)     2:35.92 (40.43)
  9 Records, Katie L          18 UN-01-CA                        2:36.21  
                  35.52     1:15.34 (39.82)     1:55.59 (40.25)     2:36.21 (40.62)
 10 Schmitt, Jessie P         21 NCA-SI/USC                      2:36.28  
                  35.07     1:14.50 (39.43)     1:54.87 (40.37)     2:36.28 (41.41)
 11 Danny, Jordan S           20 RTLR-CA                         2:36.77  
                  36.12     1:15.88 (39.76)     1:56.22 (40.34)     2:36.77 (40.55)
 12 Adamczyk, Emily M         21 UN-CA/ROSE                      2:37.09  
                  35.99     1:15.69 (39.70)     1:56.12 (40.43)     2:37.09 (40.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carlson, Kasey A          20 WCAB-PC/USC                     2:37.47  
                  35.42     1:15.45 (40.03)     1:55.77 (40.32)     2:37.47 (41.70)
 14 Bradley, Paige K          20 UN-01-CA                        2:38.56  
                  35.47     1:15.12 (39.65)     1:56.21 (41.09)     2:38.56 (42.35)
 15 Tse, Ashley A             17 BREA-CA                         2:38.84  
                  36.81     1:16.66 (39.85)     1:57.29 (40.63)     2:38.84 (41.55)
 16 Kidron, Ella R            21 ROSE-CA/USC                     2:39.09  
                  36.10     1:15.70 (39.60)     1:56.41 (40.71)     2:39.09 (42.68)
 17 Jaques, Gretchen K        19 UN-ST/BREA                      2:40.03  
                  36.40     1:16.92 (40.52)     1:58.44 (41.52)     2:40.03 (41.59)
 18 Lewis, Cynthia J          36 UN-CA/NOVA                      2:40.57  
                  36.74     1:16.69 (39.95)     1:58.56 (41.87)     2:40.57 (42.01)
 19 Olsen, Katie K            19 STAN-PC                         2:40.77  
                  36.85     1:16.66 (39.81)     1:57.36 (40.70)     2:40.77 (43.41)
 20 McIntee, Sherri J         15 RSD-SI                          2:41.33  
                  36.21     1:16.68 (40.47)     1:58.37 (41.69)     2:41.33 (42.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA                         2:41.71  
                  36.79     1:17.28 (40.49)     1:59.66 (42.38)     2:41.71 (42.05)
 22 Eastin, Ella F            15 NOVA-CA                         2:41.98  
                  37.35     1:18.54 (41.19)     2:00.37 (41.83)     2:41.98 (41.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gralow, Paulina E         21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:42.48  
                  37.05     1:18.37 (41.32)     2:00.18 (41.81)     2:42.48 (42.30)
 24 Anderson, Darcie M        19 DACA-PC                         2:42.74  
                  36.72     1:17.72 (41.00)     1:59.93 (42.21)     2:42.74 (42.81)
 25 Yamauchi, Sophia          19 UN-01-CA                        2:42.83  
                  36.99     1:18.13 (41.14)     2:00.25 (42.12)     2:42.83 (42.58)
 26 Prothero, Marley J        22 TRA-CA                          2:42.86  
                  36.79     1:18.00 (41.21)     1:59.97 (41.97)     2:42.86 (42.89)
 27 Wanser, Brooke C          17 UN-CA/GWSC                      2:43.95  
                  36.96     1:18.40 (41.44)     2:00.74 (42.34)     2:43.95 (43.21)
 28 Shew, Alyssa J            16 BREA-CA                         2:44.55  
                  37.64     1:19.75 (42.11)     2:01.92 (42.17)     2:44.55 (42.63)
 29 Kyriakidis, Annie         13 NAC-SE                          2:44.74  
                  37.49     1:18.96 (41.47)     2:01.92 (42.96)     2:44.74 (42.82)
 30 Chan, Nakayla W           21 TRA-CA                          2:44.75  
                  37.25     1:19.40 (42.15)     2:01.53 (42.13)     2:44.75 (43.22)
 31 Vose, Kirsten E           14 ROSE-CA                         2:44.86  
                  36.02     1:16.55 (40.53)     2:00.24 (43.69)     2:44.86 (44.62)
 32 Herrill, Kate B           14 ROSE-CA                         2:45.05  
                  36.18     1:17.43 (41.25)     2:00.31 (42.88)     2:45.05 (44.74)
 33 Haney, Jennah L           20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:45.60  
                  38.16     1:19.24 (41.08)     2:02.24 (43.00)     2:45.60 (43.36)
 34 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA                         2:45.88  
                  38.20     1:20.06 (41.86)     2:02.92 (42.86)     2:45.88 (42.96)
 35 Caneta, Jorie A           15 Roadrunner-CC                   2:45.94  
                  36.61     1:18.42 (41.81)     2:02.15 (43.73)     2:45.94 (43.79)
 36 Schamber, Isabella A      18 PASA-CA                         2:46.07  
                  36.38     1:18.30 (41.92)     2:02.46 (44.16)     2:46.07 (43.61)
 37 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA                         2:46.29  
                  36.72     1:19.01 (42.29)     2:02.03 (43.02)     2:46.29 (44.26)
 38 Taylor, Erica R           19 UN-01-CA                        2:46.73  
                  37.29     1:18.93 (41.64)     2:01.95 (43.02)     2:46.73 (44.78)
 39 Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA                         2:47.71  
                  39.53     1:21.83 (42.30)     2:04.94 (43.11)     2:47.71 (42.77)
 40 Torrez, Jacqueline        14 BREA-CA                         2:48.03  
                  37.77     1:19.60 (41.83)     2:02.85 (43.25)     2:48.03 (45.18)
 41 Demuth, Tara E            21 UN-CO/COLO ST                   2:49.14  
                  37.83     1:20.93 (43.10)     2:05.16 (44.23)     2:49.14 (43.98)
 42 Chen, Eva                 18 UN-PC/Peak                      2:50.73  
                  37.88                             2:05.16 ( )     2:50.73 (45.57)
 43 Marks, Caitlin E          18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:51.12  
                  39.03     1:23.07 (44.04)     2:07.45 (44.38)     2:51.12 (43.67)
 44 DuPuis, Savannah L        13 RSD-SI                          2:51.34  
                  38.23     1:22.67 (44.44)     2:07.66 (44.99)     2:51.34 (43.68)
 45 Choi, Isis K              14 NOVA-CA                         2:51.82  
                  38.22     1:21.90 (43.68)     2:06.73 (44.83)     2:51.82 (45.09)
 46 Temple, Brigitte L        15 CAST-SI                         2:52.09  
                  38.44     1:21.43 (42.99)     2:06.25 (44.82)     2:52.09 (45.84)
 47 Nguyen, An                15 PS-SI                           2:52.18  
                  38.19     1:21.46 (43.27)     2:06.43 (44.97)     2:52.18 (45.75)
 48 de Peralta, Allison R     17 RSD-SI                          2:52.33  
                  39.34     1:22.79 (43.45)     2:08.04 (45.25)     2:52.33 (44.29)
 49 Nagy, Kenna K             18 RSD-SI                          2:52.59  
                  37.58     1:20.36 (42.78)     2:06.12 (45.76)     2:52.59 (46.47)
 50 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA                         2:52.73  
                  39.29     1:23.36 (44.07)     2:07.88 (44.52)     2:52.73 (44.85)
 51 Richer, Emma J            16 FISH-PV                         2:52.97  
                  37.51     1:21.23 (43.72)     2:06.95 (45.72)     2:52.97 (46.02)
 52 Guerrero, Amanda J        19 TRA-CA                          2:53.06  
                  39.08     1:22.36 (43.28)     2:07.20 (44.84)     2:53.06 (45.86)
 53 Marella, Christine M      15 DACA-PC                         2:53.43  
                  38.96     1:22.71 (43.75)     2:08.40 (45.69)     2:53.43 (45.03)
 54 Kuan, Abigail             16 FAST-CA                         2:53.53  
                  39.33     1:23.04 (43.71)     2:07.88 (44.84)     2:53.53 (45.65)
 55 Gibson, Emily E           16 AZOT-CA                         2:54.04  
                  39.59     1:23.57 (43.98)     2:08.68 (45.11)     2:54.04 (45.36)
 56 Manders, Natalie L        15 NOVA-CA                         2:54.13  
                  37.52     1:21.72 (44.20)     2:07.71 (45.99)     2:54.13 (46.42)
 57 Deleske, Nora I           13 GWSC-CA                         2:54.16  
                  39.70     1:23.76 (44.06)     2:09.83 (46.07)     2:54.16 (44.33)
 58 Ngo, Kelly C              16 DACA-PC                         2:54.92  
                  39.91     1:24.03 (44.12)     2:09.71 (45.68)     2:54.92 (45.21)
 59 Smith, Olivia J           14 SBSC-CA                         2:54.97  
                  39.94     1:24.96 (45.02)     2:10.40 (45.44)     2:54.97 (44.57)
 60 Tai, Tammy                16 DACA-PC                         2:55.01  
                  40.56     1:23.79 (43.23)     2:08.88 (45.09)     2:55.01 (46.13)
 61 Claesson, Katja           16 FAST-CA                         2:55.18  
                  40.09     1:24.33 (44.24)     2:09.98 (45.65)     2:55.18 (45.20)
 62 Christiansen, Sara A      16 CLSS-CA                         2:55.42  
                  39.70     1:24.26 (44.56)     2:09.51 (45.25)     2:55.42 (45.91)
 63 Wang, Felicia R           18 NOVA-CA                         2:55.60  
                  38.07     1:22.29 (44.22)     2:08.26 (45.97)     2:55.60 (47.34)
 64 Devitt, Lizzie M          15 MVN-CA                          2:55.83  
                  40.57     1:25.67 (45.10)     2:10.98 (45.31)     2:55.83 (44.85)
 65 Ta, Tammy                 12 MPMR-CA                         2:55.99  
                  40.92     1:25.18 (44.26)     2:10.49 (45.31)     2:55.99 (45.50)
 66 Cheng, Christina H        15 DACA-PC                         2:56.40  
                  39.15     1:23.36 (44.21)     2:10.39 (47.03)     2:56.40 (46.01)
 67 Hughes, Livvy M           17 MVN-CA                          2:56.70  
                  40.38     1:25.01 (44.63)     2:10.69 (45.68)     2:56.70 (46.01)
 68 Gehrich, Megan N          18 MVN-CA                          2:56.71  
                  40.75     1:26.42 (45.67)     2:11.60 (45.18)     2:56.71 (45.11)
 69 Barnes, Ali P             18 MVN-CA                          2:56.85  
                  40.46     1:25.79 (45.33)     2:11.77 (45.98)     2:56.85 (45.08)
 70 Balog, Emily C            16 Ccy Dragon-CA                   2:56.97  
                  38.39     1:21.33 (42.94)     2:09.76 (48.43)     2:56.97 (47.21)
 71 Wong, Sydney S            16 TSM-CA                          2:57.35  
                  41.40     1:25.70 (44.30)     2:10.98 (45.28)     2:57.35 (46.37)
 72 Lowengrub, Catherine G    14 OCW-CA                          2:57.96  
                  39.68     1:24.02 (44.34)     2:10.61 (46.59)     2:57.96 (47.35)
 73 Chun, Mei Ling E          15 TridentSwimClub-CA              2:58.09  
                  40.23     1:25.61 (45.38)     2:11.84 (46.23)     2:58.09 (46.25)
 74 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA                          2:58.17  
                  40.26     1:25.88 (45.62)     2:12.20 (46.32)     2:58.17 (45.97)
 75 Rongione, Isabella K      12 FISH-PV                         2:58.52  
                  39.92     1:25.51 (45.59)     2:12.22 (46.71)     2:58.52 (46.30)
 76 O'Brien, Mercedes A       22 UN-SI/UCSD                      2:59.07  
                  38.25     1:23.07 (44.82)     2:10.28 (47.21)     2:59.07 (48.79)
 77 Regan, Chandler J         15 ORCA-CA                         3:00.41  
                  38.73     1:23.99 (45.26)     2:11.94 (47.95)     3:00.41 (48.47)
 78 Lynch, Taylor C           13 CAST-SI                         3:01.37  
                  41.50     1:27.73 (46.23)     2:14.79 (47.06)     3:01.37 (46.58)
 79 Adams, Breanna E          16 FAST-CA                         3:01.45  
                  42.13     1:29.14 (47.01)     2:15.32 (46.18)     3:01.45 (46.13)
 80 Forker, Britton V         16 MVN-CA                          3:03.06  
                  41.67     1:27.74 (46.07)     2:15.02 (47.28)     3:03.06 (48.04)
 81 Logan, Mackenzie R        15 PS-SI                           3:03.19  
                  40.33     1:27.56 (47.23)     2:15.04 (47.48)     3:03.19 (48.15)
 82 Jubas, Molly R            19 UN-CA                           3:03.24  
                  40.90     1:26.30 (45.40)     2:14.27 (47.97)     3:03.24 (48.97)
 83 Malicki, Natalie E        17 MVN-CA                          3:04.25  
                  42.02     1:28.20 (46.18)     2:16.77 (48.57)     3:04.25 (47.48)
 84 Marr, Amanda M            17 VAST-PN                         3:06.26  
                  40.84     1:26.82 (45.98)     2:16.04 (49.22)     3:06.26 (50.22)
 85 Zavala, Sabrina           14 PASA-CA                         3:11.22  
                  44.24     1:31.74 (47.50)     2:21.20 (49.46)     3:11.22 (50.02)
 -- Kimmitt, Brittany D       23 Univ. of Wisc-WI                     DQ  
                  35.33     1:14.37 (39.04)     1:54.15 (39.78)          DQ (39.93)
 -- Gargalikis, Allison R     18 UN-PC/UCLA                           DQ  
                  34.17     1:14.88 (40.71)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Meyer, Roni K             17 Heartland-SI                   1:09.77  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gandy, Ellen              20 GB                     59.08      58.90  
                  27.39       58.90 (31.51)                                        
  2 De Paul, Lyndsay P        23 Trojan-CA            1:00.90    1:00.01  
                  28.88     1:00.01 (31.13)                                        
  3 Casciari, Bianca M        21 UN-CA/UCLA           1:01.46    1:00.45  
                  28.74     1:00.45 (31.71)                                        
  4 Jahanshahi, Yasi          21 UN-CA/NOVA           1:00.80    1:00.69  
                  28.43     1:00.69 (32.26)                                        
A Consolation
  5 Senko, Anna K             20 UN-NE/UCLA           1:01.65    1:01.06  
                  29.33     1:01.06 (31.73)                                        
  6 So, Yumi                  21 Trojan-CA            1:02.34    1:01.48  
                  29.31     1:01.48 (32.17)                                        
  7 Andelson, Emily M         20 UN-CA/UCLA           1:02.91    1:02.49  
                  29.31     1:02.49 (33.18)                                        
  8 Robb, Carmen A            21 TRA-CA               1:02.04    1:02.52  
                  28.76     1:02.52 (33.76)                                        
  9 Wong, Brynne A            16 AZOT-CA              1:02.14    1:02.71  
                  29.19     1:02.71 (33.52)                                        
 10 Dole, Jenni P             22 CAT-OR               1:02.98    1:02.94  
                  29.44     1:02.94 (33.50)                                        
 11 Acosta, Ashlyn N          20 DACA-PC              1:02.17    1:02.95  
                  28.90     1:02.95 (34.05)                                        
 12 Christofferson, Stephani  21 UN-PC/UCLA           1:03.07    1:03.56  
                  29.66     1:03.56 (33.90)                                        
B Consolation
 13 Palm, Rebecka E           21 Wisc Aquatics-WI     1:03.14    1:01.15  
                  28.45     1:01.15 (32.70)                                        
 14 Engel, Lindsey E          15 UN-CA/OCW            1:04.15    1:02.69  
                  29.67     1:02.69 (33.02)                                        
 15 Hunt, Emma A              21 UN-01-CA             1:03.64    1:03.59  
                  30.31     1:03.59 (33.28)                                        
 16 Craddock, Julia W         21 DACA-PC              1:04.29    1:04.03  
                  30.07     1:04.03 (33.96)                                        
 17 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA              1:03.95    1:04.09  
                  29.70     1:04.09 (34.39)                                        
 18 Lubawy, Amy E             16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:04.18    1:04.41  
                  29.94     1:04.41 (34.47)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Molly A       20 UN-CA/UCLA           1:04.04    1:05.42  
                  29.97     1:05.42 (35.45)                                        
 20 Sumrow, Amanda K          14 Heartland-SI         1:04.30    1:05.81  
                  30.64     1:05.81 (35.17)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland-SI                   1:07.91  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gandy, Ellen              20 GB                                59.08  
                  27.99       59.08 (31.09)                                        
  2 Jahanshahi, Yasi          21 UN-CA/NOVA                      1:00.80  
                  28.91     1:00.80 (31.89)                                        
  3 De Paul, Lyndsay P        23 Trojan-CA                       1:00.90  
                  29.30     1:00.90 (31.60)                                        
  4 Casciari, Bianca M        21 UN-CA/UCLA                      1:01.46  
                  29.32     1:01.46 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Senko, Anna K             20 UN-NE/UCLA                      1:01.65  
                  29.44     1:01.65 (32.21)                                        
  6 Robb, Carmen A            21 TRA-CA                          1:02.04  
                  29.49     1:02.04 (32.55)                                        
  7 Wong, Brynne A            16 AZOT-CA                         1:02.14  
                  29.11     1:02.14 (33.03)                                        
  8 Acosta, Ashlyn N          20 DACA-PC                         1:02.17  
                  29.27     1:02.17 (32.90)                                        
  9 So, Yumi                  21 Trojan-CA                       1:02.34  
                  29.77     1:02.34 (32.57)                                        
 10 Tarazona, Noelle M        19 UN-CA/UCLA                      1:02.68  
 11 Andelson, Emily M         20 UN-CA/UCLA                      1:02.91  
                  29.49     1:02.91 (33.42)                                        
 12 Dole, Jenni P             22 CAT-OR                          1:02.98  
                  29.32     1:02.98 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Christofferson, Stephani  21 UN-PC/UCLA                      1:03.07  
                  29.92     1:03.07 (33.15)                                        
 14 Palm, Rebecka E           21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:03.14  
                  29.35     1:03.14 (33.79)                                        
 15 Hunt, Emma A              21 UN-01-CA                        1:03.64  
                  30.31     1:03.64 (33.33)                                        
 16 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                         1:03.95  
                  29.87     1:03.95 (34.08)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Molly A       20 UN-CA/UCLA                      1:04.04  
                  30.14     1:04.04 (33.90)                                        
 18 Jaques, Gretchen K        19 UN-ST/BREA                      1:04.12  
                  30.07     1:04.12 (34.05)                                        
 19 Engel, Lindsey E          15 UN-CA/OCW                       1:04.15  
                  30.08     1:04.15 (34.07)                                        
 20 Lubawy, Amy E             16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:04.18  
                  30.53     1:04.18 (33.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Craddock, Julia W         21 DACA-PC                         1:04.29  
                  30.36     1:04.29 (33.93)                                        
 22 Sumrow, Amanda K          14 Heartland-SI                    1:04.30  
                  30.92     1:04.30 (33.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA                         1:04.45  
                  30.81     1:04.45 (33.64)                                        
 24 Martin, Ivy J             18 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:04.58  
                  30.30     1:04.58 (34.28)                                        
 25 Westergren, Louise M      22 UN-CC/Roadrunner                1:04.61  
                  30.17     1:04.61 (34.44)                                        
 26 Kyriakidis, Annie         13 NAC-SE                          1:04.62  
                  30.50     1:04.62 (34.12)                                        
 27 Santilena, Kate J         17 PS-SI                           1:04.78  
                  30.05     1:04.78 (34.73)                                        
 28 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI                         1:04.84  
                  30.94     1:04.84 (33.90)                                        
 29 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA                         1:04.93  
                  29.87     1:04.93 (35.06)                                        
 30 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   19 PAC-OR                          1:04.99  
                  30.19     1:04.99 (34.80)                                        
 31 Miller, Laura M           21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:05.05  
                  30.61     1:05.05 (34.44)                                        
 32 Parrish, Lindsay C        21 Trojan-CA                       1:05.10  
                  29.92     1:05.10 (35.18)                                        
 33 Sefton, Olivia            20 UK/SDSU                         1:05.16  
                  30.79     1:05.16 (34.37)                                        
 34 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA                          1:05.28  
                  30.32     1:05.28 (34.96)                                        
 35 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    18 OCW-CA                          1:05.45  
                  30.85     1:05.45 (34.60)                                        
 36 Fujimura, Aya             20 UN-CA/Corvallis                 1:05.57  
                  30.92     1:05.57 (34.65)                                        
 37 Gargalikis, Allison R     18 UN-PC/UCLA                      1:05.59  
                  30.41     1:05.59 (35.18)                                        
 38 Kruszewski, Karissa H     22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:05.68  
                  31.02     1:05.68 (34.66)                                        
 39 Elgendy, Hagar T          22 UN-LA/Tulane                    1:05.69  
                  30.59     1:05.69 (35.10)                                        
 40 Panian, Justine A         18 ICAC-SI                         1:05.71  
                  30.37     1:05.71 (35.34)                                        
 41 Lujan, Arianne J          21 NJ-CO                           1:05.79  
                  30.97     1:05.79 (34.82)                                        
 42 Conlon, Kali L            16 SRVL-PC                         1:05.84  
                  30.53     1:05.84 (35.31)                                        
 43 Antoniuk, Nicole          17 CANY-CA                         1:05.99  
                  31.11     1:05.99 (34.88)                                        
 43 Keehn, Samantha A         17 PASA-CA                         1:05.99  
                  30.96     1:05.99 (35.03)                                        
 45 Amog, Jaclyn A            18 UN-PC/TERA                      1:06.04  
                  30.74     1:06.04 (35.30)                                        
 46 Foster, Erin P            19 UN-GU                           1:06.06  
                  31.18     1:06.06 (34.88)                                        
 46 Nguyen, Janelle J         17 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             1:06.06  
                  31.28     1:06.06 (34.78)                                        
 48 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA                         1:06.08  
                  30.86     1:06.08 (35.22)                                        
 49 Okada, Amy A              13 RYL-CA                          1:06.14  
                  31.08     1:06.14 (35.06)                                        
 50 Watkins, Dari I           18 GWSC-CA                         1:06.17  
                  30.83     1:06.17 (35.34)                                        
 51 Margett, Alexis A         13 BREA-CA                         1:06.31  
                  30.44     1:06.31 (35.87)                                        
 52 Perri, Carly A            13 NOVA-CA                         1:06.36  
                  31.34     1:06.36 (35.02)                                        
 53 Tran, Breanna H           16 OCW-CA                          1:06.39  
                  31.08     1:06.39 (35.31)                                        
 54 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 FISH-PV                         1:06.44  
                  31.28     1:06.44 (35.16)                                        
 55 Eastin, Emily A           14 NOVA-CA                         1:06.45  
                  31.13     1:06.45 (35.32)                                        
 56 Godfred, Rachel M         21 UN-PN/UCLA                      1:06.46  
                  31.28     1:06.46 (35.18)                                        
 57 Lau, Anson A              24 Trojan-CA                       1:06.54  
                  30.99     1:06.54 (35.55)                                        
 58 Garcia, Monica F          20 UN-01-CA                        1:06.60  
                  30.97     1:06.60 (35.63)                                        
 59 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA                         1:06.65  
                  30.95     1:06.65 (35.70)                                        
 60 Johnson, Gemma            22 AUS/SDSU                        1:06.71  
                  30.84     1:06.71 (35.87)                                        
 61 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA                          1:06.73  
                  31.55     1:06.73 (35.18)                                        
 62 Ah-Quah, Stephanie E      20 UN-CA/SPS                       1:06.75  
                  31.49     1:06.75 (35.26)                                        
 63 Sanchez, Catherine M      13 CAA-CA                          1:06.81  
                  31.98     1:06.81 (34.83)                                        
 64 Barnes, Mandy L           14 MVN-CA                          1:06.90  
                  31.46     1:06.90 (35.44)                                        
 65 Fountain, Olivia V        20 UN-SN/UCSD                      1:06.94  
                  30.29     1:06.94 (36.65)                                        
 66 Moseley, Stanzi F         14 BAC-CC                          1:06.96  
                  30.81     1:06.96 (36.15)                                        
 66 Fosmire, Holly J          16 GWSC-CA                         1:06.96  
                  31.38     1:06.96 (35.58)                                        
 66 Kulik, Rachel H           15 RSD-SI                          1:06.96  
                  31.62     1:06.96 (35.34)                                        
 69 Choi, Dayae               17 UN-CA/GWSC                      1:07.04  
                  31.39     1:07.04 (35.65)                                        
 70 Huttner, Maddy E          17 UN-CA/NOVA                      1:07.14  
                  31.75     1:07.14 (35.39)                                        
 71 Cable, Alyssa J           17 PS-SI                           1:07.17  
                  31.23     1:07.17 (35.94)                                        
 72 Roberts, Hilary J         21 Hydro-MR                        1:07.19  
                  31.98     1:07.19 (35.21)                                        
 73 Bottelberghe, Monica J    16 PAC-OR                          1:07.29  
                  31.80     1:07.29 (35.49)                                        
 74 Lozano, Caitlyn R         17 RTLR-CA                         1:07.32  
                  31.37     1:07.32 (35.95)                                        
 74 Tse, Ashley A             17 BREA-CA                         1:07.32  
                  31.35     1:07.32 (35.97)                                        
 76 Jin, Sarah P              14 DACA-PC                         1:07.39  
                  31.68     1:07.39 (35.71)                                        
 76 Morales, Adria C          18 UN-CA/CLASS                     1:07.39  
                  31.69     1:07.39 (35.70)                                        
 78 Altmayer, Katie S         16 ROSE-CA                         1:07.45  
                  31.83     1:07.45 (35.62)                                        
 79 Olvera, Gisel             13 CAA-CA                          1:07.47  
                  31.67     1:07.47 (35.80)                                        
 80 McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA                         1:07.58  
                  31.63     1:07.58 (35.95)                                        
 81 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA                         1:07.81  
                  31.92     1:07.81 (35.89)                                        
 82 Kargodorian, Chloe E      15 CLSS-CA                         1:07.82  
                  31.93     1:07.82 (35.89)                                        
 83 Andrade, Shelby M         14 PSP-CA                          1:07.87  
                  32.52     1:07.87 (35.35)                                        
 83 de Peralta, Allison R     17 RSD-SI                          1:07.87  
                  31.29     1:07.87 (36.58)                                        
 85 Nagy, Kenna K             18 RSD-SI                          1:07.89  
                  31.89     1:07.89 (36.00)                                        
 85 Bennett, Summer N         18 UN-CA/CLSS                      1:07.89  
                  31.62     1:07.89 (36.27)                                        
 87 Tran, Annie T             16 AZOT-CA                         1:07.99  
                  31.31     1:07.99 (36.68)                                        
 88 Bradford, Genevieve C     18 NOVA-CA                         1:08.00  
                  31.95     1:08.00 (36.05)                                        
 89 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA                         1:08.10  
                  31.98     1:08.10 (36.12)                                        
 90 Torrez, Jacqueline        14 BREA-CA                         1:08.11  
                  32.60     1:08.11 (35.51)                                        
 91 Cratsenberg, Amber L      18 VAST-PN                         1:08.16  
                  31.25     1:08.16 (36.91)                                        
 92 Newton, Taylor A          14 UN-CA/OCW                       1:08.17  
                  31.85     1:08.17 (36.32)                                        
 93 Martinez, Sophie H        17 CAST-SI                         1:08.32  
                  32.17     1:08.32 (36.15)                                        
 94 Torrez, Samantha          16 BREA-CA                         1:08.42  
                  32.68     1:08.42 (35.74)                                        
 95 Phetbenjakul, Angie       16 STAR-CA                         1:08.43  
                  32.34     1:08.43 (36.09)                                        
 96 Harris, Mallory R         17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:08.44  
                  31.61     1:08.44 (36.83)                                        
 97 Anderson, Felicia M       14 PAC-OR                          1:08.48  
                  32.09     1:08.48 (36.39)                                        
 98 Luscher, Hailey K         17 PS-SI                           1:08.51  
                  31.96     1:08.51 (36.55)                                        
 98 Demuth, Tara E            21 UN-CO/COLO ST                   1:08.51  
                  31.05     1:08.51 (37.46)                                        
100 Robinson, Cassidy N       17 The Dolphins-OR                 1:08.54  
                  30.63     1:08.54 (37.91)                                        
100 Fecarotta, Kellie N       17 UN-CA/NOVA                      1:08.54  
                  32.09     1:08.54 (36.45)                                        
102 Choi, Isis K              14 NOVA-CA                         1:08.59  
                  31.64     1:08.59 (36.95)                                        
103 Balsbough, Brie M         16 The Dolphins-OR                 1:08.67  
                  30.81     1:08.67 (37.86)                                        
103 Low, Cheyenne M           16 OCW-CA                          1:08.67  
                  32.11     1:08.67 (36.56)                                        
105 Davis, Alli C             18 Heartland-SI                    1:08.68  
                  32.33     1:08.68 (36.35)                                        
106 Morris, Chelsea L         20 TRA-CA                          1:08.71  
                  32.61     1:08.71 (36.10)                                        
106 Liu, Kenisha R            13 BREA-CA                         1:08.71  
                  32.34     1:08.71 (36.37)                                        
108 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA                          1:08.73  
                  32.21     1:08.73 (36.52)                                        
109 Gueniot, Jordan P         16 Heartland-SI                    1:08.83  
                  32.43     1:08.83 (36.40)                                        
110 Van Hout, Aja R           19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:08.85  
                  31.29     1:08.85 (37.56)                                        
111 Smyth, Danielle S         21 DACA-PC                         1:08.99  
                  32.19     1:08.99 (36.80)                                        
112 Wong, Tiffany W           16 Ccy Dragon-CA                   1:09.05  
                  32.33     1:09.05 (36.72)                                        
113 Powell, Ali V             14 SBSC-CA                         1:09.11  
                  33.01     1:09.11 (36.10)                                        
114 Dealy, Cara E             14 STAR-CA                         1:09.14  
                  32.27     1:09.14 (36.87)                                        
115 Lundstedt, Amanda L       16 FAST-CA                         1:09.29  
                  32.43     1:09.29 (36.86)                                        
116 Perkins, Shelley C        20 UN-CO/COLO ST                   1:09.30  
                  32.20     1:09.30 (37.10)                                        
117 Guy, Taylor N             17 MVN-CA                          1:09.32  
                  32.60     1:09.32 (36.72)                                        
118 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA                         1:09.39  
                  32.85     1:09.39 (36.54)                                        
119 Roby, Megan C             15 NOVA-CA                         1:09.40  
                  32.65     1:09.40 (36.75)                                        
120 Echeverria, Liza M        16 PASA-CA                         1:09.45  
                  32.74     1:09.45 (36.71)                                        
121 Emami, Rachel M           17 NOVA-CA                         1:09.54  
                  32.15     1:09.54 (37.39)                                        
122 Molisee, Cori L           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:09.60  
                  31.97     1:09.60 (37.63)                                        
123 Carazo, Karly M           17 BREA-CA                         1:09.61  
                  32.17     1:09.61 (37.44)                                        
124 Remick, Raquel E          16 AZOT-CA                         1:09.62  
                  31.42     1:09.62 (38.20)                                        
125 Makuta, Kira M            15 The Armada-CA                   1:09.66  
                  33.20     1:09.66 (36.46)                                        
126 Faridnia, Sayeh           14 DACA-PC                         1:09.67  
                  32.76     1:09.67 (36.91)                                        
127 Chen, Ivy I               13 DACA-PC                         1:09.68  
                  32.44     1:09.68 (37.24)                                        
128 Bullman, Chandler N       16 BAC-CC                          1:09.71  
                  32.02     1:09.71 (37.69)                                        
129 Smith, Olivia J           14 SBSC-CA                         1:09.74  
                  32.31     1:09.74 (37.43)                                        
130 Faulkner, Madison M       17 SBSC-CA                         1:09.81  
                  32.13     1:09.81 (37.68)                                        
131 Sirijariyavat, Megan T    15 OCW-CA                          1:09.90  
                  31.95     1:09.90 (37.95)                                        
132 Wickham, Kat L            16 PSP-CA                          1:09.99  
                  33.44     1:09.99 (36.55)                                        
133 Ostrowski, Alexandra J    16 BREA-CA                         1:10.04  
                  32.74     1:10.04 (37.30)                                        
133 Guerrero, Amanda J        19 TRA-CA                          1:10.04  
                  32.91     1:10.04 (37.13)                                        
135 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA                         1:10.07  
                  33.14     1:10.07 (36.93)                                        
136 Kochalko, Katie A         18 RSD-SI                          1:10.17  
                  32.98     1:10.17 (37.19)                                        
137 Rosenthal, Rachel J       16 PS-SI                           1:10.20  
                  32.79     1:10.20 (37.41)                                        
138 Nuttall, Courtney J       14 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             1:10.37  
                  32.62     1:10.37 (37.75)                                        
139 Sannes, Samantha M        15 The Armada-CA                   1:10.39  
                  32.74     1:10.39 (37.65)                                        
140 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA                         1:10.42  
                  32.56     1:10.42 (37.86)                                        
141 Polich, Katie A           19 NOVA-CA                         1:10.52  
                  31.88     1:10.52 (38.64)                                        
142 Wong, Sydney S            16 TSM-CA                          1:10.55  
                  33.67     1:10.55 (36.88)                                        
143 Wong, Michelle            17 DACA-PC                         1:10.67  
                  32.85     1:10.67 (37.82)                                        
144 Graham, Gabriella B       15 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:10.81  
                  33.46     1:10.81 (37.35)                                        
145 Etz, Erika V              18 RAA-CA                          1:10.89  
                  32.45     1:10.89 (38.44)                                        
146 Munger, Madison R         16 VAST-PN                         1:11.21  
                  33.32     1:11.21 (37.89)                                        
147 Chetwynd, Raselle R       14 MVN-CA                          1:11.25  
                  33.64     1:11.25 (37.61)                                        
148 Gehrich, Megan N          18 MVN-CA                          1:11.40  
                  33.73     1:11.40 (37.67)                                        
149 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA                         1:11.45  
                  33.96     1:11.45 (37.49)                                        
150 Lucas, Gina M             17 Heartland-SI                    1:11.57  
                  32.37     1:11.57 (39.20)                                        
151 Huynh, Hannah E           16 MVN-CA                          1:12.22  
                  33.65     1:12.22 (38.57)                                        
152 Hughes, Livvy M           17 MVN-CA                          1:13.80  
                  34.51     1:13.80 (39.29)                                        
153 Basham, Arolyn D          18 CAA-CA                          1:13.95  
                  34.07     1:13.95 (39.88)                                        
154 Bourdi, Iman              14 NOVA-CA                         1:17.24  
                  34.64     1:17.24 (42.60)                                        
 -- Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA                        X1:06.30  
                  30.58     1:06.30 (35.72)                                        
 -- Burton, Maggie H          17 OCW-CA                         X1:06.61  
                  30.45     1:06.61 (36.16)                                        
 -- Donohue, Lily E           21 UN-CC                          X1:07.52  
                  31.63     1:07.52 (35.89)                                        
 -- Dong, Bethany P           21 UN-CA/UCSD                           DQ  
 -- Eastin, Ella F            15 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
                  30.07          DQ (33.33)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gandy, Ellen              20 GB                   2:12.70    2:09.83  
                  28.40     1:00.52 (32.12)     1:34.53 (34.01)     2:09.83 (35.30)
  2 De Paul, Lyndsay P        23 Trojan-CA            2:14.00    2:11.73  
                  29.16     1:02.08 (32.92)     1:36.51 (34.43)     2:11.73 (35.22)
  3 Jahanshahi, Yasi          21 UN-CA/NOVA           2:14.97    2:12.25  
                  29.80     1:03.01 (33.21)     1:37.67 (34.66)     2:12.25 (34.58)
  4 Casciari, Bianca M        21 UN-CA/UCLA           2:14.95    2:12.35  
                  29.85     1:03.34 (33.49)     1:37.57 (34.23)     2:12.35 (34.78)
A Consolation
  5 Tarazona, Noelle M        19 UN-CA/UCLA           2:15.22    2:12.33  
                  29.76     1:03.28 (33.52)     1:37.58 (34.30)     2:12.33 (34.75)
  6 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA               2:17.66    2:15.05  
                  29.88     1:04.40 (34.52)     1:39.57 (35.17)     2:15.05 (35.48)
  7 Simmons, Kaia E           20 STAN-PC              2:16.09    2:15.89  
                  31.26     1:05.24 (33.98)     1:40.59 (35.35)     2:15.89 (35.30)
  8 Rankin, Megan K           18 GWSC-CA              2:16.32    2:16.52  
                  30.81     1:05.52 (34.71)     1:40.80 (35.28)     2:16.52 (35.72)
  9 So, Yumi                  21 Trojan-CA            2:17.52    2:17.34  
                  31.62     1:06.66 (35.04)     1:42.38 (35.72)     2:17.34 (34.96)
 10 Lim, Lynette S            20 Trojan-CA            2:18.99    2:18.21  
                  31.07     1:05.42 (34.35)     1:40.98 (35.56)     2:18.21 (37.23)
 11 Hunt, Emma A              21 UN-01-CA             2:18.84    2:18.79  
                  30.54     1:04.95 (34.41)     1:41.12 (36.17)     2:18.79 (37.67)
 12 Thayer, Annemarie P       19 UN-PC/STAN           2:18.83    2:19.61  
                  31.07     1:05.96 (34.89)     1:42.59 (36.63)     2:19.61 (37.02)
B Consolation
 13 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI              2:20.13    2:16.83  
                  31.26     1:05.73 (34.47)     1:41.23 (35.50)     2:16.83 (35.60)
 14 Antoniuk, Nicole          17 CANY-CA              2:19.23    2:18.48  
                  30.74     1:05.46 (34.72)     1:41.77 (36.31)     2:18.48 (36.71)
 15 Craddock, Julia W         21 DACA-PC              2:21.42    2:19.73  
                  31.10     1:06.92 (35.82)     1:43.32 (36.40)     2:19.73 (36.41)
 16 Brown, Kendall N          18 AZOT-CA              2:20.99    2:19.85  
                  31.50     1:06.86 (35.36)     1:43.26 (36.40)     2:19.85 (36.59)
 17 Purdy, Megan H            17 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:21.55    2:21.28  
                  32.31     1:07.95 (35.64)     1:44.45 (36.50)     2:21.28 (36.83)
 18 Tran, Breanna H           16 OCW-CA               2:21.13    2:21.63  
                  30.97     1:06.98 (36.01)     1:44.27 (37.29)     2:21.63 (37.36)
 19 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA              2:21.33    2:22.80  
                  31.84     1:07.39 (35.55)     1:44.75 (37.36)     2:22.80 (38.05)
 20 Kruszewski, Karissa H     22 Wisc Aquatics-WI     2:20.91    2:22.96  
                  31.61     1:07.27 (35.66)     1:44.56 (37.29)     2:22.96 (38.40)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gandy, Ellen              20 GB                              2:12.70  
                  29.59     1:03.11 (33.52)     1:37.47 (34.36)     2:12.70 (35.23)
  2 De Paul, Lyndsay P        23 Trojan-CA                       2:14.00  
                  30.43     1:04.05 (33.62)     1:38.45 (34.40)     2:14.00 (35.55)
  3 Casciari, Bianca M        21 UN-CA/UCLA                      2:14.95  
                  30.59     1:04.89 (34.30)     1:40.09 (35.20)     2:14.95 (34.86)
  4 Jahanshahi, Yasi          21 UN-CA/NOVA                      2:14.97  
                  30.60     1:05.21 (34.61)     1:40.03 (34.82)     2:14.97 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Tarazona, Noelle M        19 UN-CA/UCLA                      2:15.22  
                  30.46     1:04.56 (34.10)     1:39.64 (35.08)     2:15.22 (35.58)
  6 Simmons, Kaia E           20 STAN-PC                         2:16.09  
                  31.57     1:05.85 (34.28)     1:40.95 (35.10)     2:16.09 (35.14)
  7 Rankin, Megan K           18 GWSC-CA                         2:16.32  
                  31.43     1:06.33 (34.90)     1:41.53 (35.20)     2:16.32 (34.79)
  8 So, Yumi                  21 Trojan-CA                       2:17.52  
                  31.34     1:06.37 (35.03)     1:42.01 (35.64)     2:17.52 (35.51)
  9 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA                          2:17.66  
                  30.58     1:05.44 (34.86)     1:41.35 (35.91)     2:17.66 (36.31)
 10 Thayer, Annemarie P       19 UN-PC/STAN                      2:18.83  
                  31.03     1:05.93 (34.90)     1:42.04 (36.11)     2:18.83 (36.79)
 11 Hunt, Emma A              21 UN-01-CA                        2:18.84  
                  31.63     1:07.48 (35.85)     1:43.22 (35.74)     2:18.84 (35.62)
 12 Lim, Lynette S            20 Trojan-CA                       2:18.99  
                  31.65     1:06.40 (34.75)     1:41.81 (35.41)     2:18.99 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Antoniuk, Nicole          17 CANY-CA                         2:19.23  
                  31.13     1:05.84 (34.71)     1:42.02 (36.18)     2:19.23 (37.21)
 14 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI                         2:20.13  
                  32.40     1:08.07 (35.67)     1:44.27 (36.20)     2:20.13 (35.86)
 15 Eastin, Ella F            15 NOVA-CA                         2:20.16  
                  31.22     1:07.72 (36.50)     1:43.96 (36.24)     2:20.16 (36.20)
 16 Kruszewski, Karissa H     22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:20.91  
                  31.75     1:06.84 (35.09)     1:43.72 (36.88)     2:20.91 (37.19)
 17 Brown, Kendall N          18 AZOT-CA                         2:20.99  
                  31.49     1:07.01 (35.52)     1:43.98 (36.97)     2:20.99 (37.01)
 18 Tran, Breanna H           16 OCW-CA                          2:21.13  
                  31.68     1:07.55 (35.87)     1:44.27 (36.72)     2:21.13 (36.86)
 19 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA                         2:21.33  
                  31.37     1:06.71 (35.34)     1:43.54 (36.83)     2:21.33 (37.79)
 20 Craddock, Julia W         21 DACA-PC                         2:21.42  
                  31.39     1:07.59 (36.20)     1:44.31 (36.72)     2:21.42 (37.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Purdy, Megan H            17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:21.55  
                  31.95     1:07.36 (35.41)     1:43.79 (36.43)     2:21.55 (37.76)
 22 Barnes, Mandy L           14 MVN-CA                          2:21.57  
                  32.04     1:07.82 (35.78)     1:44.85 (37.03)     2:21.57 (36.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Roberts, Hilary J         21 Hydro-MR                        2:21.75  
                  31.87     1:07.12 (35.25)     1:44.67 (37.55)     2:21.75 (37.08)
 24 Foster, Erin P            19 UN-GU                           2:22.25  
                  31.42     1:06.27 (34.85)     1:43.21 (36.94)     2:22.25 (39.04)
 25 Rongione, Isabella K      12 FISH-PV                         2:22.47  
                  31.83     1:08.22 (36.39)     1:45.29 (37.07)     2:22.47 (37.18)
 26 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA                          2:22.59  
                  31.87     1:07.51 (35.64)     1:44.69 (37.18)     2:22.59 (37.90)
 27 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA                         2:22.74  
                  32.60     1:08.58 (35.98)     1:45.52 (36.94)     2:22.74 (37.22)
 28 Palm, Rebecka E           21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:23.49  
                  30.64     1:06.41 (35.77)     1:44.67 (38.26)     2:23.49 (38.82)
 29 Nguyen, Janelle J         17 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             2:23.52  
                  31.97     1:07.90 (35.93)     1:45.47 (37.57)     2:23.52 (38.05)
 30 Stitski, Monika J         22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:23.68  
                  32.32     1:08.02 (35.70)     1:45.31 (37.29)     2:23.68 (38.37)
 31 Wild, Chelsea T           21 NOVA-CA/USC                     2:23.74  
                  31.26     1:06.42 (35.16)     1:43.50 (37.08)     2:23.74 (40.24)
 32 Meyer, Briana P           21 UN-CA/UCLA                      2:23.85  
                  32.89     1:08.98 (36.09)     1:46.62 (37.64)     2:23.85 (37.23)
 33 Georges, Daniela K        15 AZOT-CA                         2:24.00  
                  31.86     1:08.11 (36.25)     1:45.75 (37.64)     2:24.00 (38.25)
 34 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA                         2:24.09  
                  31.43     1:08.13 (36.70)     1:45.84 (37.71)     2:24.09 (38.25)
 35 Keehn, Samantha A         17 PASA-CA                         2:24.14  
                  32.39     1:08.75 (36.36)     1:46.52 (37.77)     2:24.14 (37.62)
 36 Guy, Taylor N             17 MVN-CA                          2:24.69  
                  32.29     1:09.73 (37.44)     1:47.65 (37.92)     2:24.69 (37.04)
 37 Heim, Jessica L           19 CAST-SI                         2:24.74  
                  32.63     1:08.79 (36.16)     1:46.58 (37.79)     2:24.74 (38.16)
 38 Meyer, Roni K             17 Heartland-SI                    2:24.82  
                  32.57     1:09.77 (37.20)     1:47.40 (37.63)     2:24.82 (37.42)
 39 Garcia, Monica F          20 UN-01-CA                        2:24.98  
                  32.70     1:09.16 (36.46)     1:46.59 (37.43)     2:24.98 (38.39)
 40 Fujimura, Aya             20 UN-CA/Corvallis                 2:25.10  
                  30.96     1:06.85 (35.89)     1:45.44 (38.59)     2:25.10 (39.66)
 41 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA                          2:25.15  
                  32.90     1:09.15 (36.25)     1:47.32 (38.17)     2:25.15 (37.83)
 42 Sefton, Olivia            20 UK/SDSU                         2:25.32  
                  32.19     1:09.02 (36.83)     1:47.13 (38.11)     2:25.32 (38.19)
 43 Zuniga, Heidi J           17 TCC-CA                          2:26.01  
                  32.50     1:09.17 (36.67)     1:47.39 (38.22)     2:26.01 (38.62)
 44 Gueniot, Jordan P         16 Heartland-SI                    2:26.03  
                  31.95     1:09.01 (37.06)     1:46.86 (37.85)     2:26.03 (39.17)
 45 Wong, Sydney S            16 TSM-CA                          2:26.14  
                  33.17     1:09.58 (36.41)     1:47.49 (37.91)     2:26.14 (38.65)
 46 Godfred, Rachel M         21 UN-PN/UCLA                      2:26.18  
                  32.57     1:10.38 (37.81)     1:48.40 (38.02)     2:26.18 (37.78)
 47 Bottelberghe, Monica J    16 PAC-OR                          2:26.19  
                  32.42     1:09.00 (36.58)     1:47.29 (38.29)     2:26.19 (38.90)
 48 Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA                         2:27.49  
                  33.67     1:11.18 (37.51)     1:50.00 (38.82)     2:27.49 (37.49)
 49 Kargodorian, Chloe E      15 CLSS-CA                         2:27.86  
                  32.98     1:10.07 (37.09)     1:47.95 (37.88)     2:27.86 (39.91)
 50 Torrez, Jacqueline        14 BREA-CA                         2:27.98  
                  33.38     1:10.55 (37.17)     1:48.93 (38.38)     2:27.98 (39.05)
 51 Olvera, Gisel             13 CAA-CA                          2:28.13  
                  33.23     1:10.97 (37.74)     1:49.21 (38.24)     2:28.13 (38.92)
 52 Tran, Annie T             16 AZOT-CA                         2:28.32  
                  32.28     1:09.85 (37.57)     1:48.43 (38.58)     2:28.32 (39.89)
 53 Driscoll, Annie E         16 RSD-SI                          2:28.53  
                  33.45     1:10.70 (37.25)     1:49.54 (38.84)     2:28.53 (38.99)
 54 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA                         2:28.58  
                  33.69     1:11.05 (37.36)     1:49.93 (38.88)     2:28.58 (38.65)
 55 Chetwynd, Raselle R       14 MVN-CA                          2:28.65  
                  33.43     1:11.12 (37.69)     1:49.79 (38.67)     2:28.65 (38.86)
 56 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA                         2:29.01  
                  33.92     1:11.09 (37.17)     1:49.77 (38.68)     2:29.01 (39.24)
 57 McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA                         2:29.13  
                  32.78     1:10.53 (37.75)     1:49.79 (39.26)     2:29.13 (39.34)
 58 Wickham, Kat L            16 PSP-CA                          2:29.27  
                  34.06     1:11.98 (37.92)     1:51.19 (39.21)     2:29.27 (38.08)
 59 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA                          2:29.28  
                  33.34     1:10.92 (37.58)     1:50.19 (39.27)     2:29.28 (39.09)
 60 Kackman, Roslyn M         17 PS-SI                           2:29.32  
                  32.09     1:08.67 (36.58)     1:48.09 (39.42)     2:29.32 (41.23)
 61 Halligan, Mackenzie L     15 BEND-OR                         2:29.76  
                  33.07     1:10.21 (37.14)     1:49.51 (39.30)     2:29.76 (40.25)
 62 Morris, Chelsea L         20 TRA-CA                          2:29.78  
                  33.57     1:10.65 (37.08)     1:49.44 (38.79)     2:29.78 (40.34)
 63 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 FISH-PV                         2:29.88  
                  32.37     1:09.68 (37.31)     1:49.50 (39.82)     2:29.88 (40.38)
 64 Dealy, Cara E             14 STAR-CA                         2:30.00  
                  33.95     1:11.62 (37.67)     1:51.19 (39.57)     2:30.00 (38.81)
 65 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA                         2:30.22  
                  31.10     1:08.35 (37.25)     1:48.45 (40.10)     2:30.22 (41.77)
 66 Smith, Olivia J           14 SBSC-CA                         2:30.48  
                  32.82     1:12.29 (39.47)     1:51.65 (39.36)     2:30.48 (38.83)
 67 Lozano, Caitlyn R         17 RTLR-CA                         2:31.21  
                  32.94     1:10.39 (37.45)     1:49.42 (39.03)     2:31.21 (41.79)
 68 Martinez, Sophie H        17 CAST-SI                         2:31.51  
                  32.53     1:09.36 (36.83)     1:48.92 (39.56)     2:31.51 (42.59)
 69 Donohue, Lily E           21 UN-CC                           2:31.62  
                  33.53     1:12.00 (38.47)     1:51.84 (39.84)     2:31.62 (39.78)
 70 Fecarotta, Kellie N       17 UN-CA/NOVA                      2:31.73  
                  33.05     1:10.77 (37.72)     1:50.83 (40.06)     2:31.73 (40.90)
 71 Altmayer, Katie S         16 ROSE-CA                         2:31.91  
                  33.41     1:10.80 (37.39)     1:50.85 (40.05)     2:31.91 (41.06)
 72 Bradford, Genevieve C     18 NOVA-CA                         2:32.05  
                  34.00     1:11.97 (37.97)     1:51.26 (39.29)     2:32.05 (40.79)
 73 Graham, Gabriella B       15 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:32.46  
                  33.71     1:11.55 (37.84)     1:51.22 (39.67)     2:32.46 (41.24)
 74 Kochalko, Katie A         18 RSD-SI                          2:32.53  
                  33.59     1:11.71 (38.12)     1:52.42 (40.71)     2:32.53 (40.11)
 75 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA                         2:32.80  
                  34.01     1:11.65 (37.64)     1:52.12 (40.47)     2:32.80 (40.68)
 76 Rosenthal, Rachel J       16 PS-SI                           2:33.21  
                  33.73     1:12.41 (38.68)     1:52.46 (40.05)     2:33.21 (40.75)
 77 Liu, Kenisha R            13 BREA-CA                         2:33.34  
                  33.63     1:12.11 (38.48)     1:52.67 (40.56)     2:33.34 (40.67)
 78 Gehrich, Megan N          18 MVN-CA                          2:33.84  
                  34.84     1:13.77 (38.93)     1:53.59 (39.82)     2:33.84 (40.25)
 79 Lelles, Becca C           14 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:34.67  
                  34.18     1:13.98 (39.80)     1:53.89 (39.91)     2:34.67 (40.78)
 80 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA                         2:34.69  
                  34.29     1:12.71 (38.42)     1:53.10 (40.39)     2:34.69 (41.59)
 81 Lundstedt, Amanda L       16 FAST-CA                         2:35.28  
                  34.73     1:14.78 (40.05)     1:54.88 (40.10)     2:35.28 (40.40)
 82 Kulik, Rachel H           15 RSD-SI                          2:35.41  
                  34.28     1:14.44 (40.16)     1:55.26 (40.82)     2:35.41 (40.15)
 83 Nuttall, Courtney J       14 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             2:35.67  
                  32.60     1:11.04 (38.44)     1:52.51 (41.47)     2:35.67 (43.16)
 84 Hughes, Livvy M           17 MVN-CA                          2:35.74  
                  34.45     1:14.21 (39.76)     1:55.25 (41.04)     2:35.74 (40.49)
 85 Cox, Erin N               18 TRA-CA                          2:35.85  
                  34.73     1:14.35 (39.62)     1:54.36 (40.01)     2:35.85 (41.49)
 86 Nagy, Kenna K             18 RSD-SI                          2:35.89  
                  33.62     1:12.63 (39.01)     1:54.50 (41.87)     2:35.89 (41.39)
 87 Munger, Madison R         16 VAST-PN                         2:36.87  
                  34.71     1:14.40 (39.69)     1:55.37 (40.97)     2:36.87 (41.50)
 88 Gautreau, Nicole C        17 CAA-CA                          2:37.04  
                  34.84     1:14.27 (39.43)     1:55.51 (41.24)     2:37.04 (41.53)
 89 Chun, Mei Ling E          15 TridentSwimClub-CA              2:37.46  
                  34.44     1:15.27 (40.83)     1:58.06 (42.79)     2:37.46 (39.40)
 90 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA                         2:37.71  
                  34.73     1:14.55 (39.82)     1:56.74 (42.19)     2:37.71 (40.97)
 91 Calaiacovo, Taylor L      14 NOVA-CA                         2:38.31  
                  34.73     1:14.24 (39.51)     1:56.42 (42.18)     2:38.31 (41.89)
 92 Basham, Arolyn D          18 CAA-CA                          2:39.24  
                  34.57     1:14.29 (39.72)     1:55.69 (41.40)     2:39.24 (43.55)
 93 Huynh, Hannah E           16 MVN-CA                          2:40.17  
                  35.52     1:15.63 (40.11)     1:57.86 (42.23)     2:40.17 (42.31)
 94 Andrade, Shelby M         14 PSP-CA                          2:40.20  
                  34.74     1:14.01 (39.27)     1:56.14 (42.13)     2:40.20 (44.06)
 95 de Peralta, Allison R     17 RSD-SI                          2:40.50  
                  34.96     1:16.67 (41.71)     1:59.16 (42.49)     2:40.50 (41.34)
 96 Rios, Hannah M            15 MVN-CA                          2:40.92  
                  34.86     1:16.06 (41.20)     1:58.49 (42.43)     2:40.92 (42.43)
 -- Lau, Anson A              24 Trojan-CA                      X2:24.75  
                  31.93     1:08.04 (36.11)     1:45.77 (37.73)     2:24.75 (38.98)
 -- Sannes, Samantha M        15 The Armada-CA                  X2:37.39  
                  32.68     1:12.28 (39.60)     1:54.54 (42.26)     2:37.39 (42.85)
 -- Acosta, Ashlyn N          20 DACA-PC                              DQ  
                  29.16     1:03.04 (33.88)          DQ (15.63)                    
 -- Faulkner, Madison M       17 SBSC-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Georges, Daniela K        15 AZOT-CA                        2:22.44  
  2 Alanis, Heren C           18 UN-01-CA                       2:24.91  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Min, Zhou                 14 CHN                  2:17.62    2:14.62  
                  29.43     1:03.41 (33.98)     1:43.16 (39.75)     2:14.62 (31.46)
  2 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              2:18.40    2:14.84  
                  29.88     1:05.10 (35.22)     1:43.17 (38.07)     2:14.84 (31.67)
  3 De Paul, Lyndsay P        23 Trojan-CA            2:18.32    2:15.83  
                  29.07     1:03.32 (34.25)     1:43.56 (40.24)     2:15.83 (32.27)
  4 Hawthorne, Meghan C       20 RTLR-CA              2:18.47    2:16.96  
                  30.42     1:05.82 (35.40)     1:45.44 (39.62)     2:16.96 (31.52)
A Consolation
  5 Schmitt, Jessie P         21 NCA-SI/USC           2:19.78    2:17.39  
                  29.97     1:05.99 (36.02)     1:46.14 (40.15)     2:17.39 (31.25)
  6 Sanderud, Karoline B      23 UN-CA/UCLA           2:21.96    2:18.12  
                  29.61     1:05.90 (36.29)     1:45.51 (39.61)     2:18.12 (32.61)
  7 Tarazona, Noelle M        19 UN-CA/UCLA           2:21.64    2:19.34  
                  29.35     1:04.42 (35.07)     1:46.67 (42.25)     2:19.34 (32.67)
  8 Senko, Anna K             20 UN-NE/UCLA           2:20.40    2:19.43  
                  29.81     1:04.96 (35.15)     1:47.50 (42.54)     2:19.43 (31.93)
  9 Eastin, Ella F            15 NOVA-CA              2:20.94    2:20.28  
                  30.73     1:06.62 (35.89)     1:48.44 (41.82)     2:20.28 (31.84)
 10 Rankin, Megan K           18 GWSC-CA              2:21.98    2:20.97  
                  30.38     1:07.47 (37.09)     1:48.39 (40.92)     2:20.97 (32.58)
 11 Brennan, Dannica B        21 TRA-CA               2:22.84    2:22.16  
                  30.99     1:06.24 (35.25)     1:48.51 (42.27)     2:22.16 (33.65)
 12 Miller, Laura M           21 Wisc Aquatics-WI     2:22.58    2:22.44  
                  30.15     1:05.36 (35.21)     1:48.98 (43.62)     2:22.44 (33.46)
B Consolation
 13 Reigel, Andrea M          20 UN-CA/UCLA           2:23.70    2:17.68  
                  30.47     1:04.87 (34.40)     1:46.01 (41.14)     2:17.68 (31.67)
 14 Thayer, Annemarie P       19 UN-PC/STAN           2:23.86    2:21.28  
                  29.91     1:06.06 (36.15)     1:48.97 (42.91)     2:21.28 (32.31)
 15 Jahanshahi, Yasi          21 UN-CA/NOVA           2:24.46    2:21.40  
                  29.73     1:04.94 (35.21)     1:48.76 (43.82)     2:21.40 (32.64)
 16 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA              2:23.62    2:22.34  
                  31.64     1:09.11 (37.47)     1:49.91 (40.80)     2:22.34 (32.43)
 17 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 NOVA-CA              2:23.67    2:22.54  
                  31.33     1:06.64 (35.31)     1:50.08 (43.44)     2:22.54 (32.46)
 18 Danny, Jordan S           20 RTLR-CA              2:23.80    2:23.78  
                  30.93     1:09.57 (38.64)     1:49.95 (40.38)     2:23.78 (33.83)
 19 Van Hout, Aja R           19 Wisc Aquatics-WI     2:22.97    2:24.93  
                  30.97     1:07.17 (36.20)     1:51.23 (44.06)     2:24.93 (33.70)
 20 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA              2:24.48    2:26.11  
                  31.63     1:08.75 (37.12)     1:52.35 (43.60)     2:26.11 (33.76)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Min, Zhou                 14 CHN                             2:17.62  
                  30.42     1:04.91 (34.49)     1:45.56 (40.65)     2:17.62 (32.06)
  2 De Paul, Lyndsay P        23 Trojan-CA                       2:18.32  
                  29.45     1:04.59 (35.14)     1:45.38 (40.79)     2:18.32 (32.94)
  3 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA                         2:18.40  
                  30.77     1:07.51 (36.74)     1:45.58 (38.07)     2:18.40 (32.82)
  4 Hawthorne, Meghan C       20 RTLR-CA                         2:18.47  
                  30.45     1:06.77 (36.32)     1:46.69 (39.92)     2:18.47 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Schmitt, Jessie P         21 NCA-SI/USC                      2:19.78  
                  29.89     1:07.61 (37.72)     1:46.61 (39.00)     2:19.78 (33.17)
  6 Senko, Anna K             20 UN-NE/UCLA                      2:20.40  
                  30.13     1:05.34 (35.21)     1:48.12 (42.78)     2:20.40 (32.28)
  7 Eastin, Ella F            15 NOVA-CA                         2:20.94  
                  30.47     1:06.50 (36.03)     1:48.48 (41.98)     2:20.94 (32.46)
  7 Soni, Rebecca I           25 Trojan-CA                       2:20.94  
                  31.40     1:09.12 (37.72)     1:46.73 (37.61)     2:20.94 (34.21)
  9 Tarazona, Noelle M        19 UN-CA/UCLA                      2:21.64  
                  29.81     1:05.73 (35.92)     1:48.72 (42.99)     2:21.64 (32.92)
 10 Sanderud, Karoline B      23 UN-CA/UCLA                      2:21.96  
                  30.54     1:08.19 (37.65)     1:48.69 (40.50)     2:21.96 (33.27)
 11 Rankin, Megan K           18 GWSC-CA                         2:21.98  
                  30.76     1:08.27 (37.51)     1:49.56 (41.29)     2:21.98 (32.42)
 12 Miller, Laura M           21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:22.58  
                  30.51     1:06.03 (35.52)     1:49.17 (43.14)     2:22.58 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brennan, Dannica B        21 TRA-CA                          2:22.84  
                  30.92     1:06.28 (35.36)     1:48.95 (42.67)     2:22.84 (33.89)
 14 Van Hout, Aja R           19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:22.97  
                  30.15     1:06.50 (36.35)     1:49.84 (43.34)     2:22.97 (33.13)
 15 Jaques, Gretchen K        19 UN-ST/BREA                      2:23.50  
                  31.12     1:08.74 (37.62)     1:50.27 (41.53)     2:23.50 (33.23)
 16 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA                         2:23.62  
                  32.06     1:09.96 (37.90)     1:50.80 (40.84)     2:23.62 (32.82)
 17 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 NOVA-CA                         2:23.67  
                  31.15     1:06.24 (35.09)     1:50.28 (44.04)     2:23.67 (33.39)
 18 Reigel, Andrea M          20 UN-CA/UCLA                      2:23.70  
                  31.51     1:07.25 (35.74)     1:50.39 (43.14)     2:23.70 (33.31)
 19 Danny, Jordan S           20 RTLR-CA                         2:23.80  
                  31.00     1:09.96 (38.96)     1:50.17 (40.21)     2:23.80 (33.63)
 20 Thayer, Annemarie P       19 UN-PC/STAN                      2:23.86  
                  30.50     1:07.12 (36.62)     1:50.35 (43.23)     2:23.86 (33.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jahanshahi, Yasi          21 UN-CA/NOVA                      2:24.46  
                  29.72     1:06.35 (36.63)     1:50.92 (44.57)     2:24.46 (33.54)
 22 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA                         2:24.48  
                  31.33     1:08.25 (36.92)     1:50.95 (42.70)     2:24.48 (33.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Georges, Daniela K        15 AZOT-CA                         2:24.60  
                  31.37     1:07.65 (36.28)     1:51.47 (43.82)     2:24.60 (33.13)
 24 Alanis, Heren C           18 UN-01-CA                       J2:24.60  
                  31.14     1:08.57 (37.43)     1:51.49 (42.92)     2:24.60 (33.11)
 25 Santilena, Kate J         17 PS-SI                           2:24.62  
                  30.37     1:06.45 (36.08)     1:50.95 (44.50)     2:24.62 (33.67)
 26 Martin, Ruby R            21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:24.66  
                  30.22     1:06.94 (36.72)     1:51.68 (44.74)     2:24.66 (32.98)
 27 Turner, Karen M           18 The Dolphins-OR                 2:24.68  
                  31.27     1:06.47 (35.20)     1:50.69 (44.22)     2:24.68 (33.99)
 28 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA                         2:24.80  
                  31.98     1:08.96 (36.98)     1:52.82 (43.86)     2:24.80 (31.98)
 29 Knight, Allie M           20 UN-01-CA                        2:24.96  
                  30.55     1:06.34 (35.79)     1:51.30 (44.96)     2:24.96 (33.66)
 30 So, Yumi                  21 Trojan-CA                       2:25.10  
                  30.42     1:07.42 (37.00)     1:52.63 (45.21)     2:25.10 (32.47)
 31 Godfred, Rachel M         21 UN-PN/UCLA                      2:25.11  
                  30.91     1:06.77 (35.86)     1:52.96 (46.19)     2:25.11 (32.15)
 32 Clarno, Kristen M         18 DACA-PC                         2:25.14  
                  32.40     1:08.49 (36.09)     1:52.85 (44.36)     2:25.14 (32.29)
 33 Webber, Shelby J          19 UN-CA/GWSC                      2:25.15  
                  31.67     1:08.84 (37.17)     1:52.05 (43.21)     2:25.15 (33.10)
 34 Craddock, Julia W         21 DACA-PC                         2:25.16  
                  30.83     1:09.09 (38.26)     1:52.49 (43.40)     2:25.16 (32.67)
 35 Munk, Taylor              20 UN-01-CA                        2:25.27  
                  31.39     1:08.11 (36.72)     1:51.81 (43.70)     2:25.27 (33.46)
 36 Stitski, Monika J         22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:25.33  
                  32.66     1:08.63 (35.97)     1:51.98 (43.35)     2:25.33 (33.35)
 37 Haney, Jennah L           20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:25.40  
                  32.00     1:09.77 (37.77)     1:51.24 (41.47)     2:25.40 (34.16)
 38 Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA                         2:25.42  
                  32.07     1:08.30 (36.23)     1:52.05 (43.75)     2:25.42 (33.37)
 39 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   19 PAC-OR                          2:25.80  
                  31.17     1:07.06 (35.89)     1:51.55 (44.49)     2:25.80 (34.25)
 40 Eastin, Emily A           14 NOVA-CA                         2:25.85  
                  30.69     1:06.35 (35.66)     1:51.86 (45.51)     2:25.85 (33.99)
 41 Tse, Ashley A             17 BREA-CA                         2:26.18  
                  31.29     1:09.85 (38.56)     1:51.75 (41.90)     2:26.18 (34.43)
 42 Shew, Alyssa J            16 BREA-CA                         2:26.38  
                  31.83     1:11.36 (39.53)     1:53.05 (41.69)     2:26.38 (33.33)
 43 Bottelberghe, Monica J    16 PAC-OR                          2:26.39  
                  31.37     1:09.14 (37.77)     1:53.25 (44.11)     2:26.39 (33.14)
 44 Engel, Lindsey E          15 UN-CA/OCW                       2:26.44  
                  30.94     1:08.65 (37.71)     1:54.06 (45.41)     2:26.44 (32.38)
 45 Brown, Kendall N          18 AZOT-CA                         2:26.52  
                  31.61     1:09.03 (37.42)     1:53.11 (44.08)     2:26.52 (33.41)
 46 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                         2:26.57  
                  30.37     1:06.99 (36.62)     1:53.88 (46.89)     2:26.57 (32.69)
 47 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA                         2:26.96  
                  31.53     1:11.16 (39.63)     1:54.01 (42.85)     2:26.96 (32.95)
 48 Rongione, Isabella K      12 FISH-PV                         2:27.03  
                  31.15     1:09.21 (38.06)     1:53.80 (44.59)     2:27.03 (33.23)
 49 Devitt, Lizzie M          15 MVN-CA                          2:27.29  
                  31.54     1:09.09 (37.55)     1:53.88 (44.79)     2:27.29 (33.41)
 50 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland-SI                    2:27.36  
                  30.65     1:07.31 (36.66)     1:53.08 (45.77)     2:27.36 (34.28)
 51 Gralow, Paulina E         21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:27.40  
                  32.75     1:12.92 (40.17)     1:53.98 (41.06)     2:27.40 (33.42)
 52 Ross, Hannah M            22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:27.75  
                  31.54     1:07.87 (36.33)     1:53.55 (45.68)     2:27.75 (34.20)
 53 Chen, Angella             18 TSM-CA                          2:27.98  
                  32.41     1:12.70 (40.29)     1:55.47 (42.77)     2:27.98 (32.51)
 54 Nelson, Trisha A          20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:28.04  
                  31.62     1:08.85 (37.23)     1:53.44 (44.59)     2:28.04 (34.60)
 55 Lujan, Arianne J          21 NJ-CO                           2:28.07  
                  30.48     1:08.33 (37.85)     1:51.98 (43.65)     2:28.07 (36.09)
 56 Robinson, Cassidy N       17 The Dolphins-OR                 2:28.13  
                  30.74     1:07.51 (36.77)     1:52.03 (44.52)     2:28.13 (36.10)
 57 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA                         2:28.48  
                  32.05     1:10.22 (38.17)     1:54.99 (44.77)     2:28.48 (33.49)
 58 Basaraba, Andrea A        18 UN-CA/Trojan                    2:28.85  
                  33.34     1:10.27 (36.93)     1:55.46 (45.19)     2:28.85 (33.39)
 59 Conlon, Kali L            16 SRVL-PC                         2:28.86  
                  31.13     1:08.92 (37.79)     1:55.19 (46.27)     2:28.86 (33.67)
 60 Sumrow, Amanda K          14 Heartland-SI                    2:28.87  
                  30.88     1:12.08 (41.20)     1:56.08 (44.00)     2:28.87 (32.79)
 61 Burton, Maggie H          17 OCW-CA                          2:28.94  
                  31.42     1:09.96 (38.54)     1:53.97 (44.01)     2:28.94 (34.97)
 62 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    18 OCW-CA                          2:29.11  
                  30.74     1:08.58 (37.84)     1:54.75 (46.17)     2:29.11 (34.36)
 63 Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA                         2:29.17  
                  32.19     1:12.11 (39.92)     1:54.92 (42.81)     2:29.17 (34.25)
 64 Chen, Eva                 18 UN-PC/Peak                      2:29.24  
                  32.11     1:10.94 (38.83)     1:54.33 (43.39)     2:29.24 (34.91)
 65 Davis, Alli C             18 Heartland-SI                    2:29.31  
                  31.81     1:10.19 (38.38)     1:55.93 (45.74)     2:29.31 (33.38)
 66 Lucas, Gina M             17 Heartland-SI                    2:29.42  
                  32.72     1:10.18 (37.46)     1:54.90 (44.72)     2:29.42 (34.52)
 67 Zhou, Joyce C             16 DACA-PC                         2:29.57  
                  33.01     1:11.48 (38.47)     1:56.57 (45.09)     2:29.57 (33.00)
 68 Kidron, Ella R            21 ROSE-CA/USC                     2:29.75  
                  31.55     1:13.53 (41.98)     1:54.97 (41.44)     2:29.75 (34.78)
 69 Nagy, Kenna K             18 RSD-SI                          2:29.84  
                  32.47     1:11.31 (38.84)     1:54.93 (43.62)     2:29.84 (34.91)
 70 Wilde, Christy K          16 NOVA-CA                         2:29.90  
                  31.15     1:09.71 (38.56)     1:56.34 (46.63)     2:29.90 (33.56)
 71 Matherson, Paige C        16 SRVL-PC                         2:30.19  
                  32.37     1:11.41 (39.04)     1:58.27 (46.86)     2:30.19 (31.92)
 72 Low, Cheyenne M           16 OCW-CA                          2:30.24  
                  31.53     1:08.72 (37.19)     1:56.43 (47.71)     2:30.24 (33.81)
 73 Solorio, Taylor R         17 BAC-CC                          2:30.55  
                  32.01     1:14.08 (42.07)     1:57.88 (43.80)     2:30.55 (32.67)
 74 Margett, Alexis A         13 BREA-CA                         2:30.58  
                  30.72     1:11.79 (41.07)     1:55.50 (43.71)     2:30.58 (35.08)
 75 Kruszewski, Karissa H     22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:30.72  
                  31.77     1:10.09 (38.32)     1:56.15 (46.06)     2:30.72 (34.57)
 76 Tai, Tammy                16 DACA-PC                         2:30.79  
                  32.59     1:12.78 (40.19)     1:56.21 (43.43)     2:30.79 (34.58)
 77 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA                          2:31.04  
                  33.00     1:11.06 (38.06)     1:57.54 (46.48)     2:31.04 (33.50)
 78 Anderson, Darcie M        19 DACA-PC                         2:31.26  
                  31.86     1:13.25 (41.39)     1:55.61 (42.36)     2:31.26 (35.65)
 79 Choi, Isis K              14 NOVA-CA                         2:31.34  
                  31.60     1:11.51 (39.91)     1:55.19 (43.68)     2:31.34 (36.15)
 80 Epps, Victoria W          13 MVN-CA                          2:31.43  
                  32.00     1:10.40 (38.40)     1:56.60 (46.20)     2:31.43 (34.83)
 81 Huttner, Maddy E          17 UN-CA/NOVA                      2:31.46  
                  32.16     1:11.01 (38.85)     1:56.25 (45.24)     2:31.46 (35.21)
 82 Marella, Christine M      15 DACA-PC                         2:31.90  
                  32.96     1:13.24 (40.28)     1:56.30 (43.06)     2:31.90 (35.60)
 83 Georgescu, Smaranda I     17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:31.96  
                  32.29     1:11.47 (39.18)     1:57.82 (46.35)     2:31.96 (34.14)
 84 Bullman, Chandler N       16 BAC-CC                          2:32.02  
                  32.17     1:11.51 (39.34)     1:57.05 (45.54)     2:32.02 (34.97)
 85 Taylor, Erica R           19 UN-01-CA                        2:32.05  
                  32.48     1:12.92 (40.44)     1:56.57 (43.65)     2:32.05 (35.48)
 86 Halligan, Mackenzie L     15 BEND-OR                         2:32.19  
                  32.86     1:11.89 (39.03)     1:57.71 (45.82)     2:32.19 (34.48)
 87 Cheng, Christina H        15 DACA-PC                         2:32.39  
                  32.46     1:12.59 (40.13)     1:57.78 (45.19)     2:32.39 (34.61)
 88 Newton, Devin R           15 UN-CA/OCW                       2:32.59  
                  32.06     1:10.21 (38.15)     1:56.25 (46.04)     2:32.59 (36.34)
 89 Frederick, Emily          18 MAX-CA                          2:32.78  
                  31.78     1:11.81 (40.03)     1:59.05 (47.24)     2:32.78 (33.73)
 90 Jin, Sarah P              14 DACA-PC                         2:32.89  
                  31.94     1:10.88 (38.94)     1:57.53 (46.65)     2:32.89 (35.36)
 91 Okada, Amy A              13 RYL-CA                          2:32.94  
                  32.06     1:13.15 (41.09)     1:56.63 (43.48)     2:32.94 (36.31)
 92 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA                         2:32.95  
                  31.06     1:11.52 (40.46)     1:58.56 (47.04)     2:32.95 (34.39)
 93 de Peralta, Allison R     17 RSD-SI                          2:33.06  
                  32.36     1:11.81 (39.45)     1:55.62 (43.81)     2:33.06 (37.44)
 94 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA                         2:33.17  
                  32.37     1:13.03 (40.66)     1:59.16 (46.13)     2:33.17 (34.01)
 95 Cable, Alyssa J           17 PS-SI                           2:33.49  
                  31.72     1:13.45 (41.73)     1:57.57 (44.12)     2:33.49 (35.92)
 96 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA                         2:33.78  
                  33.26     1:13.11 (39.85)     1:59.58 (46.47)     2:33.78 (34.20)
 97 Chetwynd, Raselle R       14 MVN-CA                          2:33.95  
                  32.15     1:12.25 (40.10)     1:59.45 (47.20)     2:33.95 (34.50)
 98 Cox, Erin N               18 TRA-CA                          2:34.09  
                  33.36     1:12.65 (39.29)     1:59.86 (47.21)     2:34.09 (34.23)
 99 Deleske, Nora I           13 GWSC-CA                         2:34.14  
                  32.92     1:14.65 (41.73)     1:59.77 (45.12)     2:34.14 (34.37)
100 Munger, Madison R         16 VAST-PN                         2:34.47  
                  32.62     1:13.14 (40.52)     2:00.28 (47.14)     2:34.47 (34.19)
101 Remick, Raquel E          16 AZOT-CA                         2:34.54  
                  31.68     1:12.40 (40.72)     2:00.19 (47.79)     2:34.54 (34.35)
102 Sannes, Samantha M        15 The Armada-CA                   2:34.56  
                  32.63     1:14.07 (41.44)     1:59.19 (45.12)     2:34.56 (35.37)
103 Ryan, Marcia P            16 YST-CA                          2:34.58  
                  33.59     1:14.14 (40.55)     2:00.41 (46.27)     2:34.58 (34.17)
103 McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA                         2:34.58  
                  32.60     1:14.46 (41.86)     2:01.06 (46.60)     2:34.58 (33.52)
105 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA                         2:35.01  
                  31.03     1:11.48 (40.45)     1:58.33 (46.85)     2:35.01 (36.68)
106 Guy, Taylor N             17 MVN-CA                          2:35.06  
                  31.67     1:13.56 (41.89)     2:00.93 (47.37)     2:35.06 (34.13)
107 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 FISH-PV                         2:35.14  
                  32.03     1:12.16 (40.13)     2:01.26 (49.10)     2:35.14 (33.88)
108 Pang, Kaitlin J           15 NOVA-CA                         2:35.78  
                  34.11     1:15.16 (41.05)     2:00.93 (45.77)     2:35.78 (34.85)
109 Emami, Rachel M           17 NOVA-CA                         2:36.03  
                  32.36     1:11.32 (38.96)     1:59.99 (48.67)     2:36.03 (36.04)
110 Reilly, Georgia           14 PS-SI                           2:36.07  
                  32.70     1:11.25 (38.55)     1:59.25 (48.00)     2:36.07 (36.82)
111 Torrez, Samantha          16 BREA-CA                         2:36.21  
                  32.60     1:12.79 (40.19)     1:58.35 (45.56)     2:36.21 (37.86)
112 Eickert, Reagan V         15 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             2:36.22  
                  33.59     1:13.13 (39.54)     2:02.48 (49.35)     2:36.22 (33.74)
113 Adornetto, Maelyn K       15 SBSC-CA                         2:36.28  
                  33.63     1:16.46 (42.83)     2:00.81 (44.35)     2:36.28 (35.47)
114 Nuttall, Courtney J       14 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             2:36.57  
                  32.61     1:12.40 (39.79)     1:59.49 (47.09)     2:36.57 (37.08)
115 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA                         2:37.07  
                  33.62     1:14.88 (41.26)     2:02.67 (47.79)     2:37.07 (34.40)
116 Anderson, Gracie N        16 MVN-CA                          2:37.33  
                  34.74     1:14.94 (40.20)     2:03.30 (48.36)     2:37.33 (34.03)
117 Forker, Britton V         16 MVN-CA                          2:37.59  
                  33.24     1:14.83 (41.59)     2:01.55 (46.72)     2:37.59 (36.04)
118 Lowengrub, Catherine G    14 OCW-CA                          2:37.68  
                  34.11     1:16.17 (42.06)     2:00.00 (43.83)     2:37.68 (37.68)
119 Shelton, Samantha A       12 MVN-CA                          2:38.19  
                  33.16     1:13.47 (40.31)     2:02.71 (49.24)     2:38.19 (35.48)
120 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA                          2:38.25  
                  32.76     1:12.39 (39.63)     2:02.26 (49.87)     2:38.25 (35.99)
121 Logan, Mackenzie R        15 PS-SI                           2:39.54  
                  35.61     1:17.51 (41.90)     2:01.84 (44.33)     2:39.54 (37.70)
122 Wasserman, Alexa R        16 PSP-CA                          2:39.99  
                  35.02     1:16.84 (41.82)     2:03.26 (46.42)     2:39.99 (36.73)
123 Weins, Lauren T           15 NOVA-CA                         2:42.60  
                  33.46     1:12.51 (39.05)     2:05.80 (53.29)     2:42.60 (36.80)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              4:51.41    4:47.30  
                  30.68     1:05.25 (34.57)     1:42.90 (37.65)     2:21.34 (38.44)
        2:59.94 (38.60)     3:39.69 (39.75)     4:13.16 (33.47)     4:47.30 (34.14)
  2 Anderson, Haley D         20 Trojan-CA            4:52.75    4:48.99  
                  30.98     1:05.42 (34.44)     1:44.84 (39.42)     2:22.72 (37.88)
        3:03.86 (41.14)     3:45.46 (41.60)     4:17.66 (32.20)     4:48.99 (31.33)
  3 Rankin, Megan K           18 GWSC-CA              4:53.99    4:49.61  
                  30.63     1:04.85 (34.22)     1:43.16 (38.31)     2:20.20 (37.04)
        3:02.45 (42.25)     3:45.13 (42.68)     4:17.98 (32.85)     4:49.61 (31.63)
  4 De Paul, Lyndsay P        23 Trojan-CA            4:52.77    4:52.57  
                  30.21     1:04.01 (33.80)     1:41.51 (37.50)     2:18.35 (36.84)
        3:01.09 (42.74)     3:44.10 (43.01)     4:18.67 (34.57)     4:52.57 (33.90)
A Consolation
  5 Eastin, Ella F            15 NOVA-CA              4:56.34    4:48.42  
                  30.21     1:04.59 (34.38)     1:42.06 (37.47)     2:19.21 (37.15)
        3:01.52 (42.31)     3:43.68 (42.16)     4:16.68 (33.00)     4:48.42 (31.74)
  6 Sanderud, Karoline B      23 UN-CA/UCLA           4:57.47    4:50.40  
                  30.91     1:05.37 (34.46)     1:43.42 (38.05)     2:21.30 (37.88)
        3:01.95 (40.65)     3:43.28 (41.33)     4:17.51 (34.23)     4:50.40 (32.89)
  7 Schmitt, Jessie P         21 NCA-SI/USC           4:56.40    4:54.19  
                  30.43     1:05.81 (35.38)     1:44.68 (38.87)     2:23.92 (39.24)
        3:04.44 (40.52)     3:46.32 (41.88)     4:20.03 (33.71)     4:54.19 (34.16)
  8 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA               4:56.79    4:54.68  
                  30.14     1:04.49 (34.35)     1:41.79 (37.30)     2:19.22 (37.43)
        3:02.68 (43.46)     3:47.51 (44.83)     4:21.58 (34.07)     4:54.68 (33.10)
  9 Henley, Alexandra M       21 UN-SI/UCSD           4:55.92    4:55.58  
                  31.31     1:06.16 (34.85)     1:43.16 (37.00)     2:19.30 (36.14)
        3:03.85 (44.55)     3:48.31 (44.46)     4:22.46 (34.15)     4:55.58 (33.12)
 10 Craddock, Julia W         21 DACA-PC              5:02.08    4:59.78  
                  31.16     1:06.71 (35.55)     1:46.52 (39.81)     2:24.92 (38.40)
        3:08.54 (43.62)     3:52.43 (43.89)     4:27.40 (34.97)     4:59.78 (32.38)
 11 Stitski, Monika J         22 Wisc Aquatics-WI     5:01.86    5:01.81  
                  32.27     1:07.98 (35.71)     1:46.46 (38.48)     2:24.39 (37.93)
        3:08.66 (44.27)     3:53.07 (44.41)     4:28.11 (35.04)     5:01.81 (33.70)
 12 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA              5:01.78    5:02.50  
                  31.22     1:06.50 (35.28)     1:44.97 (38.47)     2:22.81 (37.84)
        3:07.04 (44.23)     3:52.53 (45.49)     4:28.09 (35.56)     5:02.50 (34.41)
B Consolation
 13 Brown, Kendall N          18 AZOT-CA              5:02.98    4:58.31  
                  30.42     1:05.88 (35.46)     1:44.62 (38.74)     2:21.60 (36.98)
        3:05.48 (43.88)     3:50.75 (45.27)     4:25.02 (34.27)     4:58.31 (33.29)
 14 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 NOVA-CA              5:02.31    4:59.55  
                  31.82     1:07.94 (36.12)     1:45.86 (37.92)     2:22.41 (36.55)
        3:07.80 (45.39)     3:52.26 (44.46)     4:26.85 (34.59)     4:59.55 (32.70)
 15 Alanis, Heren C           18 UN-01-CA             5:04.84    4:59.78  
                  31.07     1:07.29 (36.22)     1:46.78 (39.49)     2:24.82 (38.04)
        3:08.56 (43.74)     3:53.06 (44.50)     4:27.22 (34.16)     4:59.78 (32.56)
 16 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA              5:06.60    5:00.38  
                  31.98     1:08.53 (36.55)     1:47.74 (39.21)     2:27.65 (39.91)
        3:10.06 (42.41)     3:53.18 (43.12)     4:27.64 (34.46)     5:00.38 (32.74)
 17 Van Hout, Aja R           19 Wisc Aquatics-WI     5:06.82    5:03.29  
                  31.24     1:07.70 (36.46)     1:45.76 (38.06)     2:22.55 (36.79)
        3:07.88 (45.33)     3:54.21 (46.33)     4:29.35 (35.14)     5:03.29 (33.94)
 18 Rongione, Isabella K      12 FISH-PV              5:04.43    5:05.51  
                  31.77     1:08.09 (36.32)     1:46.66 (38.57)     2:25.03 (38.37)
        3:10.85 (45.82)     3:57.39 (46.54)     4:32.00 (34.61)     5:05.51 (33.51)
 19 Munk, Taylor              20 UN-01-CA             5:07.84    5:08.10  
                  32.28     1:08.27 (35.99)     1:47.94 (39.67)     2:25.96 (38.02)
        3:12.46 (46.50)     3:58.42 (45.96)     4:33.13 (34.71)     5:08.10 (34.97)
 -- Baker, Lauren E           19 UN-CA/UCLA           5:02.32         DQ  
                  32.17     1:07.90 (35.73)     1:47.74 (39.84)     2:26.68 (38.94)
        3:10.08 (43.40)     3:54.43 (44.35)     4:29.37 (34.94)          DQ (33.75)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA                         4:51.41  
                  31.74     1:07.12 (35.38)     1:45.83 (38.71)     2:24.43 (38.60)
        3:02.81 (38.38)     3:42.58 (39.77)     4:17.08 (34.50)     4:51.41 (34.33)
  2 Anderson, Haley D         20 Trojan-CA                       4:52.75  
                  31.43     1:05.64 (34.21)     1:44.43 (38.79)     2:21.79 (37.36)
        3:03.36 (41.57)     3:45.70 (42.34)     4:20.50 (34.80)     4:52.75 (32.25)
  3 De Paul, Lyndsay P        23 Trojan-CA                       4:52.77  
                  30.80     1:05.13 (34.33)     1:42.09 (36.96)     2:18.33 (36.24)
        3:01.29 (42.96)     3:45.05 (43.76)     4:19.57 (34.52)     4:52.77 (33.20)
  4 Rankin, Megan K           18 GWSC-CA                         4:53.99  
                  31.72     1:06.42 (34.70)   3:06.34 (1:59.92)                    
                                3:48.89 ( )     4:22.21 (33.32)     4:53.99 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Henley, Alexandra M       21 UN-SI/UCSD                      4:55.92  
                  31.73     1:06.98 (35.25)     1:44.05 (37.07)     2:20.80 (36.75)
        3:04.36 (43.56)     3:48.29 (43.93)     4:22.79 (34.50)     4:55.92 (33.13)
  6 Eastin, Ella F            15 NOVA-CA                         4:56.34  
                  31.25     1:06.69 (35.44)     1:44.99 (38.30)     2:23.03 (38.04)
        3:05.69 (42.66)     3:48.90 (43.21)     4:23.00 (34.10)     4:56.34 (33.34)
  7 Schmitt, Jessie P         21 NCA-SI/USC                      4:56.40  
                  30.89     1:06.68 (35.79)     1:46.56 (39.88)     2:26.38 (39.82)
        3:06.98 (40.60)     3:47.98 (41.00)     4:22.61 (34.63)     4:56.40 (33.79)
  8 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA                          4:56.79  
                  30.45     1:05.36 (34.91)     1:43.08 (37.72)     2:20.49 (37.41)
        3:04.54 (44.05)     3:49.74 (45.20)     4:23.93 (34.19)     4:56.79 (32.86)
  9 Sanderud, Karoline B      23 UN-CA/UCLA                      4:57.47  
                  31.10     1:05.80 (34.70)     1:45.51 (39.71)     2:24.40 (38.89)
        3:05.49 (41.09)     3:48.39 (42.90)     4:23.38 (34.99)     4:57.47 (34.09)
 10 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA                         5:01.78  
                  31.75     1:07.14 (35.39)     1:45.48 (38.34)     2:23.38 (37.90)
        3:07.52 (44.14)     3:52.86 (45.34)     4:28.18 (35.32)     5:01.78 (33.60)
 11 Stitski, Monika J         22 Wisc Aquatics-WI                5:01.86  
                  32.90     1:08.79 (35.89)     1:46.89 (38.10)     2:24.72 (37.83)
        3:08.15 (43.43)     3:53.22 (45.07)     4:27.98 (34.76)     5:01.86 (33.88)
 12 Craddock, Julia W         21 DACA-PC                         5:02.08  
                  31.30     1:07.39 (36.09)     1:47.56 (40.17)     2:26.05 (38.49)
        3:10.05 (44.00)     3:54.03 (43.98)     4:29.22 (35.19)     5:02.08 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 NOVA-CA                         5:02.31  
                  32.28     1:08.40 (36.12)     1:45.99 (37.59)     2:23.19 (37.20)
        3:08.76 (45.57)     3:54.03 (45.27)     4:28.93 (34.90)     5:02.31 (33.38)
 14 Baker, Lauren E           19 UN-CA/UCLA                      5:02.32  
                  31.96     1:07.03 (35.07)     1:46.52 (39.49)     2:24.93 (38.41)
        3:08.48 (43.55)     3:53.34 (44.86)     4:28.45 (35.11)     5:02.32 (33.87)
 15 Brown, Kendall N          18 AZOT-CA                         5:02.98  
                  31.43     1:06.46 (35.03)     1:45.77 (39.31)     2:23.76 (37.99)
        3:08.53 (44.77)     3:54.02 (45.49)     4:29.13 (35.11)     5:02.98 (33.85)
 16 Rongione, Isabella K      12 FISH-PV                         5:04.43  
                  31.76     1:07.77 (36.01)     1:46.57 (38.80)     2:23.98 (37.41)
        3:09.64 (45.66)     3:56.92 (47.28)     4:31.52 (34.60)     5:04.43 (32.91)
 17 Alanis, Heren C           18 UN-01-CA                        5:04.84  
                  32.16     1:08.79 (36.63)     1:48.74 (39.95)     2:27.43 (38.69)
        3:12.04 (44.61)     3:56.74 (44.70)     4:31.85 (35.11)     5:04.84 (32.99)
 18 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA                         5:06.60  
                  32.55     1:09.42 (36.87)     1:49.33 (39.91)     2:30.25 (40.92)
        3:12.28 (42.03)     3:56.67 (44.39)     4:32.27 (35.60)     5:06.60 (34.33)
 19 Simmons, Kaia E           20 STAN-PC                         5:06.78  
                  32.18     1:06.40 (34.22)     1:48.47 (42.07)                    
            3:13.46 ( )     3:59.23 (45.77)     4:33.48 (34.25)     5:06.78 (33.30)
 20 Adamczyk, Emily M         21 UN-CA/ROSE                      5:06.80  
                  31.64     1:08.32 (36.68)     1:50.28 (41.96)     2:30.78 (40.50)
        3:13.15 (42.37)     3:55.79 (42.64)     4:32.48 (36.69)     5:06.80 (34.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Van Hout, Aja R           19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                5:06.82  
                  31.87     1:09.85 (37.98)     1:48.94 (39.09)     2:26.66 (37.72)
        3:12.49 (45.83)     3:58.61 (46.12)     4:33.35 (34.74)     5:06.82 (33.47)
 22 Munk, Taylor              20 UN-01-CA                        5:07.84  
                  31.24     1:07.75 (36.51)     1:46.34 (38.59)     2:24.84 (38.50)
        3:10.19 (45.35)     3:56.27 (46.08)     4:32.34 (36.07)     5:07.84 (35.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA                         5:07.98  
                  32.60     1:09.39 (36.79)     1:49.15 (39.76)     2:27.76 (38.61)
        3:13.98 (46.22)     3:59.95 (45.97)     4:34.59 (34.64)     5:07.98 (33.39)
 24 Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA                         5:08.34  
                  32.22     1:08.78 (36.56)     1:47.15 (38.37)     2:25.62 (38.47)
        3:11.29 (45.67)     3:57.05 (45.76)     4:33.23 (36.18)     5:08.34 (35.11)
 25 Meyer, Roni K             17 Heartland-SI                    5:08.87  
                  32.93     1:10.41 (37.48)     1:52.22 (41.81)     2:32.91 (40.69)
        3:17.34 (44.43)     4:02.03 (44.69)     4:36.41 (34.38)     5:08.87 (32.46)
 26 Haney, Jennah L           20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                5:09.79  
                  33.24     1:10.64 (37.40)     1:52.09 (41.45)     2:32.04 (39.95)
        3:15.31 (43.27)     4:00.70 (45.39)     4:36.15 (35.45)     5:09.79 (33.64)
 27 Kahn, Brittany N          15 AZOT-CA                         5:09.93  
                  33.72     1:12.28 (38.56)     1:50.36 (38.08)     2:28.01 (37.65)
        3:12.93 (44.92)     3:59.76 (46.83)     4:35.58 (35.82)     5:09.93 (34.35)
 28 Prothero, Marley J        22 TRA-CA                          5:10.75  
                  32.62     1:09.85 (37.23)     1:51.86 (42.01)     2:31.91 (40.05)
        3:15.10 (43.19)     3:59.11 (44.01)     4:35.50 (36.39)     5:10.75 (35.25)
 29 McIntee, Sherri J         15 RSD-SI                          5:11.75  
                  33.86     1:12.63 (38.77)     1:55.88 (43.25)     2:37.11 (41.23)
        3:18.58 (41.47)     4:00.90 (42.32)     4:37.28 (36.38)     5:11.75 (34.47)
 30 Harris, Mallory R         17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 5:12.18  
                  32.22     1:08.31 (36.09)     1:51.22 (42.91)     2:31.51 (40.29)
        3:15.20 (43.69)     4:00.22 (45.02)     4:37.07 (36.85)     5:12.18 (35.11)
 31 Dong, Bethany P           21 UN-CA/UCSD                      5:13.10  
                  33.05     1:09.88 (36.83)     1:50.42 (40.54)     2:29.84 (39.42)
        3:15.69 (45.85)     4:01.50 (45.81)     4:38.18 (36.68)     5:13.10 (34.92)
 32 Shew, Alyssa J            16 BREA-CA                         5:13.38  
                  33.03     1:11.72 (38.69)     1:54.12 (42.40)     2:35.53 (41.41)
        3:19.56 (44.03)     4:03.95 (44.39)     4:39.83 (35.88)     5:13.38 (33.55)
 33 Tse, Ashley A             17 BREA-CA                         5:13.60  
                  31.86     1:08.77 (36.91)     1:51.19 (42.42)     2:33.16 (41.97)
        3:16.07 (42.91)     4:00.41 (44.34)     4:37.15 (36.74)     5:13.60 (36.45)
 34 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 ROSE-CA                         5:14.49  
                  32.91     1:10.66 (37.75)     1:50.51 (39.85)     2:29.21 (38.70)
        3:16.81 (47.60)     4:04.02 (47.21)     4:39.61 (35.59)     5:14.49 (34.88)
 35 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland-SI                    5:14.84  
                  31.67     1:07.91 (36.24)     1:48.30 (40.39)     2:26.96 (38.66)
        3:13.02 (46.06)     4:00.37 (47.35)     4:38.60 (38.23)     5:14.84 (36.24)
 36 Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA                         5:14.99  
                  33.10     1:10.42 (37.32)     1:52.52 (42.10)     2:34.09 (41.57)
        3:17.74 (43.65)     4:02.82 (45.08)     4:39.72 (36.90)     5:14.99 (35.27)
 37 Gralow, Paulina E         21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                5:15.77  
                  33.68     1:13.70 (40.02)     1:55.77 (42.07)     2:37.06 (41.29)
        3:20.41 (43.35)     4:04.38 (43.97)     4:40.32 (35.94)     5:15.77 (35.45)
 38 Gehrich, Megan N          18 MVN-CA                          5:16.16  
                  33.93     1:11.42 (37.49)     1:52.32 (40.90)     2:32.80 (40.48)
        3:18.96 (46.16)     4:04.78 (45.82)     4:40.97 (36.19)     5:16.16 (35.19)
 39 Lujan, Arianne J          21 NJ-CO                           5:16.86  
                  32.25     1:09.69 (37.44)     1:51.93 (42.24)     2:32.33 (40.40)
        3:18.62 (46.29)     4:05.14 (46.52)     4:41.70 (36.56)     5:16.86 (35.16)
 40 Wong, Sydney S            16 TSM-CA                          5:18.07  
                  33.54     1:10.51 (36.97)     1:53.09 (42.58)     2:34.54 (41.45)
        3:20.05 (45.51)     4:07.19 (47.14)     4:42.96 (35.77)     5:18.07 (35.11)
 41 Roberts, Hilary J         21 Hydro-MR                        5:18.29  
                  32.74     1:09.40 (36.66)     1:51.99 (42.59)     2:32.97 (40.98)
        3:19.71 (46.74)     4:06.28 (46.57)     4:43.49 (37.21)     5:18.29 (34.80)
 42 Wanser, Brooke C          17 UN-CA/GWSC                      5:18.33  
                  34.39     1:15.75 (41.36)     1:57.10 (41.35)     2:36.92 (39.82)
        3:19.85 (42.93)     4:03.58 (43.73)     4:42.07 (38.49)     5:18.33 (36.26)
 43 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA                         5:19.15  
                  33.40     1:10.42 (37.02)     1:52.77 (42.35)     2:33.67 (40.90)
        3:20.78 (47.11)     4:08.84 (48.06)     4:44.27 (35.43)     5:19.15 (34.88)
 44 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA                          5:19.51  
                  33.61     1:11.58 (37.97)     1:54.28 (42.70)     2:36.25 (41.97)
        3:21.38 (45.13)     4:07.29 (45.91)     4:44.51 (37.22)     5:19.51 (35.00)
 45 Guy, Taylor N             17 MVN-CA                          5:19.89  
                  32.91     1:10.67 (37.76)     1:52.17 (41.50)     2:32.07 (39.90)
        3:20.66 (48.59)     4:09.39 (48.73)     4:44.62 (35.23)     5:19.89 (35.27)
 46 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA                          5:20.36  
                  33.58     1:11.14 (37.56)     1:51.87 (40.73)     2:32.51 (40.64)
        3:21.55 (49.04)     4:11.75 (50.20)     4:46.36 (34.61)     5:20.36 (34.00)
 47 Chetwynd, Raselle R       14 MVN-CA                          5:20.46  
                  33.59     1:12.00 (38.41)     1:54.27 (42.27)     2:34.78 (40.51)
        3:22.29 (47.51)     4:10.80 (48.51)     4:46.22 (35.42)     5:20.46 (34.24)
 48 Tai, Tammy                16 DACA-PC                         5:20.80  
                  33.03     1:10.90 (37.87)     1:53.12 (42.22)     2:34.87 (41.75)
        3:20.45 (45.58)     4:06.58 (46.13)     4:44.05 (37.47)     5:20.80 (36.75)
 49 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA                         5:20.86  
                  35.09     1:14.80 (39.71)     1:56.40 (41.60)     2:37.63 (41.23)
        3:22.01 (44.38)     4:07.34 (45.33)     4:44.81 (37.47)     5:20.86 (36.05)
 50 de Peralta, Allison R     17 RSD-SI                          5:22.81  
                  34.22     1:14.90 (40.68)     1:56.17 (41.27)     2:37.03 (40.86)
        3:22.07 (45.04)     4:08.21 (46.14)     4:46.39 (38.18)     5:22.81 (36.42)
 51 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA                          5:23.18  
                  32.82     1:10.53 (37.71)     1:52.05 (41.52)     2:32.29 (40.24)
        3:21.11 (48.82)     4:10.79 (49.68)     4:46.99 (36.20)     5:23.18 (36.19)
 52 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA                         5:24.58  
                  34.13     1:12.68 (38.55)     1:54.54 (41.86)     2:35.15 (40.61)
        3:22.57 (47.42)     4:10.19 (47.62)     4:47.75 (37.56)     5:24.58 (36.83)
 53 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA                         5:25.02  
                  33.46     1:11.40 (37.94)     1:52.73 (41.33)     2:33.85 (41.12)
        3:22.22 (48.37)     4:10.95 (48.73)     4:48.90 (37.95)     5:25.02 (36.12)
 54 Cox, Erin N               18 TRA-CA                          5:25.70  
                  35.08     1:13.98 (38.90)     1:55.97 (41.99)     2:37.05 (41.08)
        3:24.61 (47.56)     4:12.55 (47.94)     4:49.65 (37.10)     5:25.70 (36.05)
 55 Lee, Megan H              18 UN-CA                           5:26.90  
                  34.27     1:12.82 (38.55)     1:55.00 (42.18)     2:36.45 (41.45)
        3:23.99 (47.54)     4:11.86 (47.87)     4:49.78 (37.92)     5:26.90 (37.12)
 56 Hughes, Livvy M           17 MVN-CA                          5:26.95  
                  34.51     1:14.41 (39.90)     1:58.80 (44.39)     2:41.93 (43.13)
        3:27.50 (45.57)     4:13.43 (45.93)     4:50.97 (37.54)     5:26.95 (35.98)
 57 Anderson, Gracie N        16 MVN-CA                          5:29.47  
                  35.81     1:15.75 (39.94)     1:58.32 (42.57)     2:40.20 (41.88)
        3:28.85 (48.65)     4:17.80 (48.95)     4:54.08 (36.28)     5:29.47 (35.39)
 -- Tarazona, Noelle M        19 UN-CA/UCLA                           DQ  
                  30.81     1:05.15 (34.34)     1:43.07 (37.92)     2:20.16 (37.09)
        3:04.23 (44.07)     3:47.92 (43.69)     4:23.44 (35.52)          DQ (33.72)
 -- Hua, Wu Qing              14 CHN                                  DQ  
                  32.28     1:09.72 (37.44)     1:50.21 (40.49)     2:29.43 (39.22)
        3:11.28 (41.85)     3:52.36 (41.08)     4:29.38 (37.02)          DQ (34.85)
 
Boys 5-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lee, Matthew J            12 UN-CA/AZOT             27.24      27.10  
  2 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA                28.29      27.66  
  3 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA                 29.06      28.09  
  4 Lamar, Simon A            12 FAST-CA                28.67      28.61  
  5 Pulice, Tobyn T           12 NOVA-CA                29.25      28.84  
  6 Nelson, Dylan T           12 GWSC-CA                28.56      28.88  
  7 Pham, Anthony M           12 NOVA-CA                29.31      29.36  
  8 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                 29.59      29.93  
 
Boys 5-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew J            12 UN-CA/AZOT                        27.24  
  2 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA                           28.29  
  3 Nelson, Dylan T           12 GWSC-CA                           28.56  
  4 Lamar, Simon A            12 FAST-CA                           28.67  
  5 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA                            29.06  
  6 Pulice, Tobyn T           12 NOVA-CA                           29.25  
  7 Pham, Anthony M           12 NOVA-CA                           29.31  
  8 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                            29.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giles, Parker D           12 Tule Nation-CC                    29.74  
 10 Kim, Daniel S             12 UN-CA/MVN                         30.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moseley, Robert W         12 BAC-CC                            30.24  
 12 Depew, Tristan R          11 SBSC-CA                           30.80  
 
Men 5-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lee, Matthew J            12 UN-CA/AZOT             59.86      59.29  
                  28.74       59.29 (30.55)                                        
  2 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA              1:01.17    1:01.28  
                  29.77     1:01.28 (31.51)                                        
  3 Lamar, Simon A            12 FAST-CA              1:02.45    1:01.71  
                  30.14     1:01.71 (31.57)                                        
  4 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA               1:02.60    1:01.72  
                  29.35     1:01.72 (32.37)                                        
  5 Nelson, Dylan T           12 GWSC-CA              1:01.51    1:02.17  
                  30.24     1:02.17 (31.93)                                        
  6 Brouwer, Kian C           12 Westside-CA          1:03.82    1:03.79  
                  30.51     1:03.79 (33.28)                                        
  7 Pham, Anthony M           12 NOVA-CA              1:03.84    1:04.19  
                  30.79     1:04.19 (33.40)                                        
  8 Pulice, Tobyn T           12 NOVA-CA              1:04.33    1:04.22  
                  30.88     1:04.22 (33.34)                                        
 
Men 5-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew J            12 UN-CA/AZOT                        59.86  
                  29.65       59.86 (30.21)                                        
  2 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA                         1:01.17  
                  29.51     1:01.17 (31.66)                                        
  3 Nelson, Dylan T           12 GWSC-CA                         1:01.51  
                  30.24     1:01.51 (31.27)                                        
  4 Lamar, Simon A            12 FAST-CA                         1:02.45  
                  30.47     1:02.45 (31.98)                                        
  5 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA                          1:02.60  
                  30.15     1:02.60 (32.45)                                        
  6 Brouwer, Kian C           12 Westside-CA                     1:03.82  
                  31.36     1:03.82 (32.46)                                        
  7 Pham, Anthony M           12 NOVA-CA                         1:03.84  
                  31.36     1:03.84 (32.48)                                        
  8 Pulice, Tobyn T           12 NOVA-CA                         1:04.33  
                  30.77     1:04.33 (33.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                          1:04.58  
                  30.80     1:04.58 (33.78)                                        
 10 Hao, Alex J               12 NOVA-CA                         1:04.71  
                  31.39     1:04.71 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Daniel S             12 UN-CA/MVN                       1:04.72  
                  31.05     1:04.72 (33.67)                                        
 12 Giles, Parker D           12 Tule Nation-CC                  1:04.83  
                  31.64     1:04.83 (33.19)                                        
 13 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA                          1:04.84  
                  31.32     1:04.84 (33.52)                                        
 14 Huot, Nathan T            12 NOVA-CA                         1:04.98  
                  31.30     1:04.98 (33.68)                                        
 15 Wong, Darren J            12 Tsunami-CA                      1:05.21  
                  30.64     1:05.21 (34.57)                                        
 16 Moseley, Robert W         12 BAC-CC                          1:05.28  
                  31.24     1:05.28 (34.04)                                        
 17 Hughes, Taylor D          12 ROSE-CA                         1:05.44  
                  31.39     1:05.44 (34.05)                                        
 18 Cheng, Jonathan T         12 COTO-CA                         1:05.83  
                  31.85     1:05.83 (33.98)                                        
 
Men 5-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA                32.91      32.32  
  2 Moseley, Robert W         12 BAC-CC                 32.82      32.45  
  3 Wilde, Henry B            12 AZOT-CA                34.11      33.99  
  4 de Vera, Elijah C         10 RST-CA                 35.43      34.23  
  5 Wong, Darren J            12 Tsunami-CA             33.20      34.28  
  6 Nguyen, Justin V          12 NOVA-CA                34.49      34.55  
  7 Sheen, Grant X            11 AZOT-CA                35.04      34.62  
  8 Hao, Alex J               12 NOVA-CA                35.43      34.92  
 
Men 5-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moseley, Robert W         12 BAC-CC                            32.82  
  2 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA                           32.91  
  3 Wong, Darren J            12 Tsunami-CA                        33.20  
  4 Wilde, Henry B            12 AZOT-CA                           34.11  
  5 Nguyen, Justin V          12 NOVA-CA                           34.49  
  6 Sheen, Grant X            11 AZOT-CA                           35.04  
  7 Hao, Alex J               12 NOVA-CA                           35.43  
  7 de Vera, Elijah C         10 RST-CA                            35.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whelan, Brody J           12 NOVA-CA                           35.45  
 10 Lamar, Simon A            12 FAST-CA                           35.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huot, Nathan T            12 NOVA-CA                           35.92  
 12 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                            36.03  
 13 Pang, Aaron H             12 NOVA-CA                           36.46  
 
Men 5-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lee, Matthew J            12 UN-CA/AZOT           1:09.47    1:09.16  
                  34.21     1:09.16 (34.95)                                        
  2 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA              1:09.51    1:09.23  
                  34.36     1:09.23 (34.87)                                        
  3 Moseley, Robert W         12 BAC-CC               1:10.73    1:09.65  
                  33.92     1:09.65 (35.73)                                        
  4 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA               1:12.75    1:10.81  
                  34.56     1:10.81 (36.25)                                        
  5 Wong, Darren J            12 Tsunami-CA           1:12.40    1:13.61  
                  34.56     1:13.61 (39.05)                                        
  6 Kim, Daniel S             12 UN-CA/MVN            1:13.57    1:14.07  
                  35.61     1:14.07 (38.46)                                        
  7 Wilde, Henry B            12 AZOT-CA              1:13.88    1:15.30  
                  36.57     1:15.30 (38.73)                                        
  8 Nelson, Dylan T           12 GWSC-CA              1:14.26    1:15.47  
                  36.99     1:15.47 (38.48)                                        
 
Men 5-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew J            12 UN-CA/AZOT                      1:09.47  
                  34.60     1:09.47 (34.87)                                        
  2 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA                         1:09.51  
                  34.52     1:09.51 (34.99)                                        
  3 Moseley, Robert W         12 BAC-CC                          1:10.73  
                  34.54     1:10.73 (36.19)                                        
  4 Wong, Darren J            12 Tsunami-CA                      1:12.40  
                  33.82     1:12.40 (38.58)                                        
  5 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA                          1:12.75  
                  35.34     1:12.75 (37.41)                                        
  6 Kim, Daniel S             12 UN-CA/MVN                       1:13.57  
                  35.91     1:13.57 (37.66)                                        
  7 Wilde, Henry B            12 AZOT-CA                         1:13.88  
                  35.99     1:13.88 (37.89)                                        
  8 Nelson, Dylan T           12 GWSC-CA                         1:14.26  
                  36.91     1:14.26 (37.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brouwer, Kian C           12 Westside-CA                     1:14.38  
                  35.57     1:14.38 (38.81)                                        
 10 Lamar, Simon A            12 FAST-CA                         1:14.79  
                  37.11     1:14.79 (37.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cheng, Jonathan T         12 COTO-CA                         1:15.49  
                  37.13     1:15.49 (38.36)                                        
 12 Whelan, Brody J           12 NOVA-CA                         1:15.91  
                  36.93     1:15.91 (38.98)                                        
 13 Hao, Alex J               12 NOVA-CA                         1:16.17  
                  37.48     1:16.17 (38.69)                                        
 14 Huot, Nathan T            12 NOVA-CA                         1:17.01  
                  38.22     1:17.01 (38.79)                                        
 15 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                          1:18.70  
                  38.25     1:18.70 (40.45)                                        
 
Men 5-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Barragan, Jesse A         12 COMM-CA                37.72      36.74  
  2 Temple, Carlson D         12 CAST-SI                37.93      37.34  
  3 Hughes, Taylor D          12 ROSE-CA                38.48      37.51  
  4 Peterson, Joey T          12 LKWD-CA                37.45      37.86  
  5 Bottelberghe, Josh R      12 PAC-OR                 38.67      37.92  
  6 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                37.86      38.04  
  7 Lowengrub, David G        12 OCW-CA                 38.66      38.75  
  8 Wong, Darren J            12 Tsunami-CA             38.53      38.99  
 
Men 5-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Joey T          12 LKWD-CA                           37.45  
  2 Barragan, Jesse A         12 COMM-CA                           37.72  
  3 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                           37.86  
  4 Temple, Carlson D         12 CAST-SI                           37.93  
  5 Hughes, Taylor D          12 ROSE-CA                           38.48  
  6 Wong, Darren J            12 Tsunami-CA                        38.53  
  7 Lowengrub, David G        12 OCW-CA                            38.66  
  8 Bottelberghe, Josh R      12 PAC-OR                            38.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA                            39.11  
 10 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                            39.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Niayesh, Preston M        11 Tule Nation-CC                    39.96  
 12 Brooks, Thomas N          12 ROSE-CA                           40.04  
 
Men 5-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA               1:22.28    1:18.69  
                  37.11     1:18.69 (41.58)                                        
  2 Lee, Matthew J            12 UN-CA/AZOT           1:21.09    1:19.41  
                  38.13     1:19.41 (41.28)                                        
  3 Temple, Carlson D         12 CAST-SI              1:20.79    1:21.22  
                  38.92     1:21.22 (42.30)                                        
  4 Barragan, Jesse A         12 COMM-CA              1:22.37    1:21.98  
                  38.88     1:21.98 (43.10)                                        
  5 Lowengrub, David G        12 OCW-CA               1:21.44    1:22.49  
                  38.80     1:22.49 (43.69)                                        
  6 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA               1:21.50    1:23.37  
                  39.58     1:23.37 (43.79)                                        
  7 Quan, Devin               12 MESA-CA              1:24.22    1:25.16  
                  40.62     1:25.16 (44.54)                                        
  8 Kim, Daniel S             12 UN-CA/MVN            1:23.89    1:25.41  
                  40.24     1:25.41 (45.17)                                        
 
Men 5-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Temple, Carlson D         12 CAST-SI                         1:20.79  
                  39.63     1:20.79 (41.16)                                        
  2 Lee, Matthew J            12 UN-CA/AZOT                      1:21.09  
                  38.54     1:21.09 (42.55)                                        
  3 Lowengrub, David G        12 OCW-CA                          1:21.44  
                  38.39     1:21.44 (43.05)                                        
  4 Sharma, Shaun             12 TCS-CA                          1:21.50  
                  38.79     1:21.50 (42.71)                                        
  5 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA                          1:22.28  
                  38.99     1:22.28 (43.29)                                        
  6 Barragan, Jesse A         12 COMM-CA                         1:22.37  
                  39.42     1:22.37 (42.95)                                        
  7 Kim, Daniel S             12 UN-CA/MVN                       1:23.89  
                  39.96     1:23.89 (43.93)                                        
  8 Quan, Devin               12 MESA-CA                         1:24.22  
                  39.98     1:24.22 (44.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                         1:24.51  
                  40.25     1:24.51 (44.26)                                        
 10 Wong, Darren J            12 Tsunami-CA                      1:24.98  
                  38.89     1:24.98 (46.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA                         1:25.33  
                  41.13     1:25.33 (44.20)                                        
 12 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                          1:26.72  
                  40.53     1:26.72 (46.19)                                        
 13 Bottelberghe, Josh R      12 PAC-OR                          1:27.30  
                  39.39     1:27.30 (47.91)                                        
 14 Niayesh, Preston M        11 Tule Nation-CC                  1:28.70  
                  41.95     1:28.70 (46.75)                                        
 15 Peterson, Joey T          12 LKWD-CA                         1:30.32  
                  42.31     1:30.32 (48.01)                                        
 
Men 5-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hao, Alex J               12 NOVA-CA                          31.60  
  2 Pang, Aaron H             12 NOVA-CA                          32.04  
 
Boys 5-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA                30.33      30.01  
  2 Nelson, Dylan T           12 GWSC-CA                31.13      30.84  
  3 Giles, Parker D           12 Tule Nation-CC         31.21      30.88  
  4 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                31.60      31.19  
  5 Olvera, Jonathan A        12 CAA-CA                 31.61      31.35  
  6 Hao, Alex J               12 NOVA-CA                32.37      31.58  
  7 Lee, Connor K             11 SPS-CA                 32.26      31.77  
  8 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                 32.33      32.76  
 
Boys 5-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA                           30.33  
  2 Nelson, Dylan T           12 GWSC-CA                           31.13  
  3 Giles, Parker D           12 Tule Nation-CC                    31.21  
  4 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                           31.60  
  5 Olvera, Jonathan A        12 CAA-CA                            31.61  
  6 Lee, Connor K             11 SPS-CA                            32.26  
  7 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                            32.33  
  8 Hao, Alex J               12 NOVA-CA                           32.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pang, Aaron H             12 NOVA-CA                          J32.37  
 10 Depew, Tristan R          11 SBSC-CA                           32.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moseley, Robert W         12 BAC-CC                            33.43  
 12 Bottelberghe, Josh R      12 PAC-OR                            35.05  
 -- de Vera, Elijah C         10 RST-CA                           X32.08  
 
Men 5-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lee, Matthew J            12 UN-CA/AZOT           1:07.53    1:06.00  
                  31.37     1:06.00 (34.63)                                        
  2 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA              1:07.57    1:06.04  
                  31.75     1:06.04 (34.29)                                        
  3 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA               1:07.78    1:07.35  
                  31.24     1:07.35 (36.11)                                        
  4 Nelson, Dylan T           12 GWSC-CA              1:09.14    1:08.72  
                  32.13     1:08.72 (36.59)                                        
  5 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA              1:08.57    1:08.97  
                  31.81     1:08.97 (37.16)                                        
  6 Kim, Daniel S             12 UN-CA/MVN            1:08.50    1:09.08  
                  32.17     1:09.08 (36.91)                                        
  7 Olvera, Jonathan A        12 CAA-CA               1:09.32    1:09.12  
                  32.43     1:09.12 (36.69)                                        
  8 Huot, Nathan T            12 NOVA-CA              1:09.98    1:09.92  
                  32.74     1:09.92 (37.18)                                        
 
Men 5-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew J            12 UN-CA/AZOT                      1:07.53  
                  32.42     1:07.53 (35.11)                                        
  2 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA                         1:07.57  
                  32.33     1:07.57 (35.24)                                        
  3 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA                          1:07.78  
                  32.14     1:07.78 (35.64)                                        
  4 Kim, Daniel S             12 UN-CA/MVN                       1:08.50  
                  32.60     1:08.50 (35.90)                                        
  5 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                         1:08.57  
                  32.12     1:08.57 (36.45)                                        
  6 Nelson, Dylan T           12 GWSC-CA                         1:09.14  
                  32.58     1:09.14 (36.56)                                        
  7 Olvera, Jonathan A        12 CAA-CA                          1:09.32  
                  32.63     1:09.32 (36.69)                                        
  8 Huot, Nathan T            12 NOVA-CA                         1:09.98  
                  32.88     1:09.98 (37.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hao, Alex J               12 NOVA-CA                         1:11.02  
                  33.62     1:11.02 (37.40)                                        
 10 Depew, Tristan R          11 SBSC-CA                         1:11.25  
                  33.20     1:11.25 (38.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Connor K             11 SPS-CA                          1:11.36  
                  33.81     1:11.36 (37.55)                                        
 12 Lamar, Simon A            12 FAST-CA                         1:12.29  
                  33.91     1:12.29 (38.38)                                        
 13 de Vera, Elijah C         10 RST-CA                          1:15.08  
                  35.57     1:15.08 (39.51)                                        
 14 Moseley, Robert W         12 BAC-CC                          1:15.35  
                  35.45     1:15.35 (39.90)                                        
 15 Pang, Aaron H             12 NOVA-CA                         1:15.63  
                  35.77     1:15.63 (39.86)                                        
 16 Niayesh, Preston M        11 Tule Nation-CC                  1:19.18  
                  37.16     1:19.18 (42.02)                                        
 
Boys 5-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA              2:29.93    2:26.91  
                  31.04     1:08.74 (37.70)     1:54.74 (46.00)     2:26.91 (32.17)
  2 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA               2:29.28    2:28.53  
                  30.71     1:08.66 (37.95)     1:54.10 (45.44)     2:28.53 (34.43)
  3 Huot, Nathan T            12 NOVA-CA              2:38.59    2:34.41  
                  33.32     1:12.33 (39.01)     2:00.11 (47.78)     2:34.41 (34.30)
  4 Nelson, Dylan T           12 GWSC-CA              2:34.20    2:34.62  
                  33.16     1:14.84 (41.68)     2:00.86 (46.02)     2:34.62 (33.76)
  5 Kim, Daniel S             12 UN-CA/MVN            2:36.65    2:35.53  
                  31.86     1:12.38 (40.52)     1:59.74 (47.36)     2:35.53 (35.79)
  6 Moseley, Robert W         12 BAC-CC               2:38.40    2:35.56  
                  32.94     1:11.82 (38.88)     1:59.37 (47.55)     2:35.56 (36.19)
  7 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA              2:36.85    2:37.42  
                  32.24     1:14.37 (42.13)     2:01.95 (47.58)     2:37.42 (35.47)
  8 Lamar, Simon A            12 FAST-CA              2:38.02    2:37.70  
                  34.28     1:15.87 (41.59)     2:03.23 (47.36)     2:37.70 (34.47)
 
Boys 5-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chua, Min Zhi             12 MVN-CA                          2:29.28  
                  31.59     1:10.23 (38.64)     1:55.41 (45.18)     2:29.28 (33.87)
  2 Hitchens, Hunter R        12 NOVA-CA                         2:29.93  
                  32.58     1:10.90 (38.32)     1:57.85 (46.95)     2:29.93 (32.08)
  3 Nelson, Dylan T           12 GWSC-CA                         2:34.20  
                  33.29     1:13.85 (40.56)     2:00.11 (46.26)     2:34.20 (34.09)
  4 Kim, Daniel S             12 UN-CA/MVN                       2:36.65  
                  32.93     1:14.89 (41.96)     2:01.42 (46.53)     2:36.65 (35.23)
  5 Brubaker, Coleton J       12 MESA-CA                         2:36.85  
                  33.21     1:15.45 (42.24)     2:01.59 (46.14)     2:36.85 (35.26)
  6 Lamar, Simon A            12 FAST-CA                         2:38.02  
                  33.67     1:15.86 (42.19)     2:03.74 (47.88)     2:38.02 (34.28)
  7 Moseley, Robert W         12 BAC-CC                          2:38.40  
                  34.75     1:14.66 (39.91)     2:02.35 (47.69)     2:38.40 (36.05)
  8 Huot, Nathan T            12 NOVA-CA                         2:38.59  
                  34.08     1:14.63 (40.55)     2:03.00 (48.37)     2:38.59 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hao, Alex J               12 NOVA-CA                         2:38.62  
                  32.97     1:13.61 (40.64)     2:03.67 (50.06)     2:38.62 (34.95)
 10 Lowengrub, David G        12 OCW-CA                          2:38.86  
                  34.76     1:17.58 (42.82)     2:01.10 (43.52)     2:38.86 (37.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trieu, Ethan              12 FAC-CA                          2:39.22  
                  33.67     1:15.99 (42.32)     2:03.39 (47.40)     2:39.22 (35.83)
 12 Olvera, Jonathan A        12 CAA-CA                          2:40.98  
                2:03.76     2:40.98 (37.22)                                        
 13 Temple, Carlson D         12 CAST-SI                         2:45.95  
                  37.27                             2:08.98 ( )     2:45.95 (36.97)
 14 Barragan, Jesse A         12 COMM-CA                         2:48.30  
                  37.52     1:23.27 (45.75)     2:10.79 (47.52)     2:48.30 (37.51)
 -- Whelan, Brody J           12 NOVA-CA                        X2:45.38  
                  35.68     1:17.13 (41.45)     2:07.73 (50.60)     2:45.38 (37.65)
 -- Lee, Matthew J            12 UN-CA/AZOT                           DQ  
                  31.71     1:12.49 (40.78)     1:57.34 (44.85)          DQ (34.65)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hale, Joey L              22 RST-CA                 23.49      23.14  
  2 Gonzalez, Marco           20 COL                    23.24      23.25  
  3 Arbelaez, Juan M          19 COL                    23.47      23.35  
  4 Peterson, Chris V         22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    23.50      23.55  
A Consolation
  5 Ferguson, Kevin B         22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    23.74      23.55  
  6 Branning, Michael E       19 Team Canyon-AZ         23.70      23.57  
  7 Allen, Wade S             18 UN-01-CA               23.57      23.66  
  8 Chung, Henry              19 HK                     23.72      23.90  
  9 Wurm, Mitchell            21 UN-CC/Roadrunner       23.63      23.92  
 10 Schlesinger, Marcus J     20 Team Canyon-AZ         23.57      23.98  
 11 Storie, Logan W           23 CAT-OR                 23.78      24.01  
 12 Brubaker, Daren R         25 SAC-AZ                 23.85      24.06  
B Consolation
 13 Fleming, Casey J          18 DACA-PC                23.92      23.61  
 14 Hamilton, Neal A          25 ALGA-PC                24.05      23.99  
 15 Davis, Maclin M           18 NAC-SE                 23.98      24.01  
 15 Silvius, Mark E           22 UN-CC/Roadrunner       24.16      24.01  
 17 McCallum, Reid E          19 UN-SI/UCSD             24.06      24.10  
 18 Campbell, Alex E          20 UN-01-CA               24.16      24.25  
 19 Luster, Conner T          20 UN-CA/NOVA             24.06      24.32  
 20 Kuhn, Kevin F             22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    24.13      24.53  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Marco           20 COL                               23.24  
  2 Arbelaez, Juan M          19 COL                               23.47  
  3 Hale, Joey L              22 RST-CA                            23.49  
  4 Peterson, Chris V         22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA               23.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Schlesinger, Marcus J     20 Team Canyon-AZ                    23.57  
  5 Allen, Wade S             18 UN-01-CA                          23.57  
  7 Wurm, Mitchell            21 UN-CC/Roadrunner                  23.63  
  8 Branning, Michael E       19 Team Canyon-AZ                    23.70  
  9 Chung, Henry              19 HK                                23.72  
 10 Ferguson, Kevin B         22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA               23.74  
 11 Storie, Logan W           23 CAT-OR                            23.78  
 12 Brubaker, Daren R         25 SAC-AZ                            23.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fleming, Casey J          18 DACA-PC                           23.92  
 14 Davis, Maclin M           18 NAC-SE                            23.98  
 14 Simpkins, Patrick K       24 Trojan-CA                         23.98  
 16 Hamilton, Neal A          25 ALGA-PC                           24.05  
 17 McCallum, Reid E          19 UN-SI/UCSD                        24.06  
 17 Luster, Conner T          20 UN-CA/NOVA                        24.06  
 19 Gornay, Kyle C            16 RST-CA                            24.07  
 20 Kuhn, Kevin F             22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA               24.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Campbell, Alex E          20 UN-01-CA                          24.16  
 21 Silvius, Mark E           22 UN-CC/Roadrunner                  24.16  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Abramyan, Fred            17 Ccy Dragon-CA                     24.17  
 24 Dorr, John W              28 TOC-PC                            24.21  
 25 Tapp, Charlie G           22 TRA-CA                            24.26  
 26 Ewoldt, Steven C          18 UN-01-CA                          24.27  
 26 Lameynardie, sam K        19 UN-CA/TSM                         24.27  
 28 Bovenberg, Parker L       19 UN-PC/UCSB                        24.28  
 28 Jovanovich, Paul E        21 TRA-CA                            24.28  
 30 Lemley, Chase D           19 UN-01-CA                          24.30  
 31 Fatayi-Williams, Oluseyi  24 NIG                               24.34  
 32 Haney, Michael J          17 TCC-CA                            24.35  
 33 Jacomelli, Maxime         21 RST-CA                            24.38  
 34 Ishizaki, Takuro          18 GWSC-CA                           24.40  
 35 Pipes, Chris W            21 UN-CC/Roadrunner                  24.41  
 36 Jacobs, Julian L          17 YST-CA                            24.43  
 37 Richardson, Ryan K        25 West-PC                           24.44  
 38 Latimer, Andrew L         20 UN-01-CA                          24.45  
 39 Templeton, Dylan          19 UN-01-CA                          24.46  
 40 Luna, Jacob K             17 Bch Heatwave-CA                   24.48  
 41 Marshall, Mario L         30 CANY-CA                           24.49  
 41 Williams, Trent F         18 SDAC-SI                           24.49  
 43 Bardessono, Peter J       22 UN-CC/Roadrunner                  24.54  
 44 Stringfield, Jake E       20 ROSE-CA                           24.55  
 45 McKinnon, Aaron W         21 UN-CA/SLO                         24.58  
 46 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA                           24.64  
 46 Nielsen, Kevin M          22 CLSS-CA                           24.64  
 48 Su, Kevin                 17 DACA-PC                           24.71  
 49 Wojciechowski, Louis P    18 RTLR-CA                           24.72  
 50 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                           24.74  
 51 Godbe, Mike C             20 Trojan-CA                         24.77  
 52 Lagerhausen, Wes R        22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                  24.79  
 53 Miller, Mason A           14 SRVL-PC                           24.80  
 54 Passos, Gui B             21 TRA-CA                            24.81  
 54 Bui, Danh C               19 DACA-PC                           24.81  
 56 Cushing, Blake R          21 Trojan-CA                         24.83  
 57 John, Corey A             16 ROSE-CA                           24.84  
 58 Garkani, Christian A      17 AZOT-CA                           24.95  
 59 Da Rosa, Gabriel S        19 TRA-CA                            24.96  
 60 Mulchrone, Garrett M      21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  24.98  
 60 Merrill, Alexander C      20 UN-CA/UCSSD                       24.98  
 62 Leung, Michael Y          17 DACA-PC                           25.02  
 63 Jean, Tyler B             19 UN-PC/UCSB                        25.06  
 64 Espiritu, Julius T        21 UN-SI/UCSD                        25.07  
 65 Spencer, Lucas A          20 ORCA-CA                           25.10  
 66 Cverle, Fran              21 UN-CC                             25.11  
 67 Russo, Marco V            17 Heartland-SI                      25.14  
 68 Sanchez, Edward I         17 CAA-CA                            25.17  
 69 Galvan, Jack C            19 UN-SI/UCSD                        25.21  
 70 Faucher, Thomas C         22 Heartland-SI                      25.22  
 71 Yamamoto, Gen             18 NOVA-CA                           25.28  
 72 Hudspith, Michael D       19 The Armada-CA                     25.30  
 73 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA                           25.32  
 73 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 STAR-CA                           25.32  
 75 Saunders, Codi B          18 Heartland-SI                      25.34  
 76 Valdez, Jack R            20 RST-CA                            25.35  
 77 Reichel, Kevin T          19 ICAC-SI                           25.37  
 78 Gebhart, Joey W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                   25.41  
 78 Lowe, Brandon T           22 UN-SE/CAST                        25.41  
 78 Fellows, Henry L          18 PAC-OR                            25.41  
 81 Kao, Derek                16 BREA-CA                           25.44  
 82 Tarazona, Dylan M         17 TCC-CA                            25.46  
 83 Miller, Tariq A           20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  25.47  
 84 Otazu, Kyle K             16 Ccy Dragon-CA                     25.48  
 85 Ferreira-Velazquez, Juli  18 NOVA-CA                           25.49  
 85 Bruce, Tom B              20 Heartland-SI                      25.49  
 87 Chiu, Justin L            16 Ccy Dragon-CA                     25.51  
 87 Bode, Nick L              18 The Dolphins-OR                   25.51  
 89 Moffatt, Kody T           20 ICAC-SI                           25.52  
 90 Foresto, Joao             22 UN-CC                             25.54  
 90 Burkhardt, Tarry W        17 SBSC-CA                           25.54  
 92 Carroll, Kevin V          19 Trojan-CA                         25.58  
 93 Chen, Daniel              17 The Dolphins-OR                   25.59  
 94 Smith, Thomas J           15 AZOT-CA                           25.60  
 95 Braden, Gunner A          17 Bch Heatwave-CA                   25.61  
 96 Penney, Brian W           20 ICAC-SI                           25.62  
 97 Ponting, Mackenzie C      16 ROSE-CA                           25.67  
 98 Wollkind, Spencer A       20 TRA-CA                            25.68  
 99 Brody, John H             16 CCAT-CA                           25.69  
 99 Eagle, Seva V             17 UN-CA/RST                         25.69  
101 Hadden, Donny L           14 NOVA-CA                           25.75  
102 Sobrero, Joseph A         16 PSP-CA                            25.78  
103 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA                           25.79  
104 Yakubovich, Max           17 PAC-OR                            25.81  
105 Chen, Michael             16 DACA-PC                           25.84  
105 Hurwitz, Jordan H         17 The Dolphins-OR                   25.84  
107 Chang, Jaye D             18 The Armada-CA                     25.86  
108 Forbes, Michael A         16 ROSE-CA                           25.87  
109 Puczkowski, David T       15 CLSS-CA                           25.91  
109 Elaziz, Sarp K            18 ROSE-CA                           25.91  
111 Jo, Samuel I              14 Ccy Dragon-CA                     25.94  
112 Schiffer, Michael R       16 OCW-CA                            25.96  
112 Faris, Blake S            18 UN-CA/GWSC                        25.96  
114 Richey - Luna, Jack K     16 BUEN-CA                           25.98  
115 Brown, Alex O             20 UN-CC                             25.99  
116 Kaneshiro, Kane W         16 NOVA-CA                           26.00  
117 Lo, Joshua J              15 Ccy Dragon-CA                     26.01  
118 Maarse, Oliver H          16 ROSE-CA                           26.09  
118 Lee, Samuel S             16 AZOT-CA                           26.09  
120 Wong, Toby Y              17 SRVL-PC                           26.12  
121 Sar, Ryan S               16 Beach-CA                          26.14  
122 Tierney, Kristopher P     20 ORCA-CA                           26.15  
123 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA                           26.20  
123 Boval, Brandon T          16 COTO-CA                           26.20  
125 Tran, Alexander           16 GWSC-CA                           26.21  
125 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                           26.21  
127 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA                           26.22  
128 Shimko, Garret R          16 RAA-CA                            26.23  
129 Schwartz, Aaron J         16 CCAT-CA                           26.24  
130 Chu, John D               14 Tsunami-CA                        26.26  
131 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 OCW-CA                            26.27  
131 To, Daniel C              16 PASA-CA                           26.27  
133 Gillespie, Thomas J       16 GWSC-CA                           26.28  
134 Douda, Colton J           17 CLSS-CA                           26.31  
134 Marshall, Luke C          17 The Dolphins-OR                   26.31  
136 Reyes, James A            17 RAA-CA                            26.35  
137 Patten, Tommy E           20 AZOT-CA                           26.38  
138 Rodriguez, Michael A      22 Trojan-CA                         26.39  
139 Kao, Kallen W             16 NOVA-CA                           26.41  
140 Aviotti, Drew M           16 ICAC-SI                           26.42  
140 To, Stephen C             18 UN-CA/PASA                        26.42  
142 Yong, Zachary K           17 OCW-CA                            26.48  
142 Christy, Cole D           18 CAST-SI                           26.48  
144 Carlo, Evan M             19 UN-PC/UCSD                        26.52  
144 Cramer, Samuel G          17 ICAC-SI                           26.52  
146 To, Samuel C              15 PASA-CA                           26.53  
147 Hawkins, Jackson M        16 Bch Heatwave-CA                   26.54  
147 Narte, Carlos             15 ICAC-SI                           26.54  
149 Schlenk, Noah C           15 RAA-CA                            26.57  
149 Phillips, Gabriel A       17 NOVA-CA                           26.57  
151 Weas, Cameron M           17 Tule Nation-CC                    26.59  
151 Turnbull, Steven M        16 The Armada-CA                     26.59  
153 Torres, Nate J            16 GWSC-CA                           26.61  
154 Zamora, Jude A            15 CCAT-CA                           26.63  
154 Lee, Kyle F               17 NOVA-CA                           26.63  
154 Ennis, Zach R             16 NOVA-CA                           26.63  
154 Avila, Josh W             15 Tule Nation-CC                    26.63  
158 White, Gregory W          16 BREA-CA                           26.66  
159 Murphy, Christopher D     14 FISH-PV                           26.67  
160 Kao, Kyle S               16 NOVA-CA                           26.70  
161 Towar, Benjamin C         16 RTLR-CA                           26.71  
162 Martinez, Nicolas M       17 RTLR-CA                           26.74  
163 Caballero, Travis A       16 FAST-CA                           26.78  
163 Katoh, Chris K            17 GWSC-CA                           26.78  
165 Ho, Hugo B                17 SRVL-PC                           26.83  
166 Park, Eric C              14 Ccy Dragon-CA                     26.90  
167 Dorrego, Sergio D         18 FAST-CA                           27.05  
168 Powers-Hubbard, Connor T  19 VAST-PN                           27.09  
169 Harrison, Stewart W       15 BUEN-CA                           27.16  
170 Sandoval, Gabe G          18 OCW-CA                            27.24  
171 Bustamante, Nick I        15 LKWD-CA                           27.27  
172 Yoshihara, Jarod M        14 OCW-CA                            27.30  
173 Baptist, Dylan A          15 RTLR-CA                           27.39  
174 Faris, Brandon A          18 UN-CA/GWSC                        27.44  
175 Riahi, Sina               17 MVN-CA                            27.45  
176 Malone, Andrew J          19 Trojan-CA                         31.03  
 -- Fauver, Johnny A          17 CLSS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Madson, Logan T           25 BEND-OR                              DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 John, Corey A             16 ROSE-CA                          54.23  
  2 Gonzales, Brad M          13 NOVA-CA                        1:01.06  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lezak, Jason E            36 ROSE-CA                51.16      49.96  
                  23.61       49.96 (26.35)                                        
  2 Clarke, Shawn H           24 BAR                    51.02      50.46  
                  24.28       50.46 (26.18)                                        
  3 Mahoney, Travis           21 AUS                    51.35      51.05  
                  24.83       51.05 (26.22)                                        
  4 Peterson, Chris V         22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    51.44      51.08  
                  24.41       51.08 (26.67)                                        
A Consolation
  5 Moore, Brian V            19 UN-AZ                  51.87      51.50  
                  25.12       51.50 (26.38)                                        
  6 Allen, Wade S             18 UN-01-CA               51.89      51.69  
                  25.03       51.69 (26.66)                                        
  7 Branning, Michael E       19 Team Canyon-AZ         51.79      51.71  
                  24.50       51.71 (27.21)                                        
  8 Lameynardie, sam K        19 UN-CA/TSM              52.27      51.82  
                  25.60       51.82 (26.22)                                        
  9 Schlesinger, Marcus J     20 Team Canyon-AZ         52.30      51.87  
                  25.14       51.87 (26.73)                                        
  9 Arbelaez, Juan M          19 COL                    52.13      51.87  
                  24.29       51.87 (27.58)                                        
 11 Lemley, Chase D           19 UN-01-CA               51.80      52.27  
                  24.67       52.27 (27.60)                                        
 12 Ewoldt, Steven C          18 UN-01-CA               51.91      52.33  
                  24.92       52.33 (27.41)                                        
B Consolation
 13 Storie, Logan W           23 CAT-OR                 52.55      52.35  
                  24.53       52.35 (27.82)                                        
 14 Campbell, Alex E          20 UN-01-CA               52.44      52.43  
                  25.06       52.43 (27.37)                                        
 15 Dorr, John W              28 TOC-PC                 52.56      52.48  
                  25.03       52.48 (27.45)                                        
 16 Merrill, Alexander C      20 UN-CA/UCSSD            52.64      52.51  
                  25.49       52.51 (27.02)                                        
 17 Lagerhausen, Wes R        22 Univ. of Wisc-WI       52.57      52.55  
                  25.16       52.55 (27.39)                                        
 18 Godbe, Mike C             20 Trojan-CA              52.59      52.65  
                  25.41       52.65 (27.24)                                        
 19 Marshall, Mario L         30 CANY-CA                53.00      53.12  
                  25.29       53.12 (27.83)                                        
 19 Latimer, Andrew L         20 UN-01-CA               52.93      53.12  
                  25.23       53.12 (27.89)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Shawn H           24 BAR                               51.02  
                  24.89       51.02 (26.13)                                        
  2 Lezak, Jason E            36 ROSE-CA                           51.16  
                  24.73       51.16 (26.43)                                        
  3 Mahoney, Travis           21 AUS                               51.35  
                  25.13       51.35 (26.22)                                        
  4 Peterson, Chris V         22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA               51.44  
                  24.53       51.44 (26.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Branning, Michael E       19 Team Canyon-AZ                    51.79  
                  25.07       51.79 (26.72)                                        
  6 Lemley, Chase D           19 UN-01-CA                          51.80  
                  24.77       51.80 (27.03)                                        
  7 Moore, Brian V            19 UN-AZ                             51.87  
                  25.65       51.87 (26.22)                                        
  8 Allen, Wade S             18 UN-01-CA                          51.89  
                  24.61       51.89 (27.28)                                        
  9 Ewoldt, Steven C          18 UN-01-CA                          51.91  
                  24.59       51.91 (27.32)                                        
 10 Williams, Trent F         18 SDAC-SI                           52.09  
                  25.09       52.09 (27.00)                                        
 11 Arbelaez, Juan M          19 COL                               52.13  
                  24.83       52.13 (27.30)                                        
 12 Lameynardie, sam K        19 UN-CA/TSM                         52.27  
                  25.59       52.27 (26.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schlesinger, Marcus J     20 Team Canyon-AZ                    52.30  
                  25.41       52.30 (26.89)                                        
 14 Campbell, Alex E          20 UN-01-CA                          52.44  
                  25.33       52.44 (27.11)                                        
 15 Storie, Logan W           23 CAT-OR                            52.55  
                  25.61       52.55 (26.94)                                        
 16 Dorr, John W              28 TOC-PC                            52.56  
                  25.06       52.56 (27.50)                                        
 17 Lagerhausen, Wes R        22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                  52.57  
                  25.11       52.57 (27.46)                                        
 18 Godbe, Mike C             20 Trojan-CA                         52.59  
                  25.47       52.59 (27.12)                                        
 19 Merrill, Alexander C      20 UN-CA/UCSSD                       52.64  
                  25.54       52.64 (27.10)                                        
 20 Latimer, Andrew L         20 UN-01-CA                          52.93  
                  24.95       52.93 (27.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Marshall, Mario L         30 CANY-CA                           53.00  
                  25.17       53.00 (27.83)                                        
 22 Silvius, Mark E           22 UN-CC/Roadrunner                  53.10  
                  25.25       53.10 (27.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Knight, Titus A           23 UN-CA/GWSC                        53.25  
                  25.81       53.25 (27.44)                                        
 24 Abramyan, Fred            17 Ccy Dragon-CA                     53.36  
                  25.13       53.36 (28.23)                                        
 25 Coan, Kyle J              17 TCC-CA                            53.49  
                  25.58       53.49 (27.91)                                        
 26 Cverle, Fran              21 UN-CC                             53.53  
                  25.87       53.53 (27.66)                                        
 27 Ishizaki, Takuro          18 GWSC-CA                           53.55  
                  25.59       53.55 (27.96)                                        
 28 Luna, Jacob K             17 Bch Heatwave-CA                   53.60  
                  25.66       53.60 (27.94)                                        
 29 Bovenberg, Parker L       19 UN-PC/UCSB                        53.61  
                  25.68       53.61 (27.93)                                        
 30 Hudspith, Michael D       19 The Armada-CA                     53.64  
                  25.72       53.64 (27.92)                                        
 31 Davis, Maclin M           18 NAC-SE                            53.65  
                  25.70       53.65 (27.95)                                        
 32 Templeton, Dylan          19 UN-01-CA                          53.68  
                  25.90       53.68 (27.78)                                        
 33 Norman, Lucas L           19 UN-CA/UCSB                        53.69  
                  25.91       53.69 (27.78)                                        
 33 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                           53.69  
                  25.84       53.69 (27.85)                                        
 35 Weiss, Michael T          21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  53.72  
                  25.89       53.72 (27.83)                                        
 36 Lowe, Brandon T           22 UN-SE/CAST                        53.74  
                  26.06       53.74 (27.68)                                        
 36 Wojciechowski, Louis P    18 RTLR-CA                           53.74  
                  25.67       53.74 (28.07)                                        
 38 Mulchrone, Garrett M      21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  53.75  
                  26.44       53.75 (27.31)                                        
 39 Pipes, Chris W            21 UN-CC/Roadrunner                  53.76  
                  25.93       53.76 (27.83)                                        
 40 Passos, Gui B             21 TRA-CA                            53.77  
                  25.37       53.77 (28.40)                                        
 41 Seiler, David E           23 TRA-CA                            53.96  
                  26.10       53.96 (27.86)                                        
 41 Su, Kevin                 17 DACA-PC                           53.96  
                  26.25       53.96 (27.71)                                        
 43 Richardson, Ryan K        25 West-PC                           54.02  
                  25.71       54.02 (28.31)                                        
 44 Moffatt, Kody T           20 ICAC-SI                           54.04  
                  25.79       54.04 (28.25)                                        
 44 Kuhn, Kevin F             22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA               54.04  
                  26.37       54.04 (27.67)                                        
 44 Miller, Mason A           14 SRVL-PC                           54.04  
                  26.26       54.04 (27.78)                                        
 47 Jacobs, Julian L          17 YST-CA                            54.08  
                  26.10       54.08 (27.98)                                        
 48 Russo, Marco V            17 Heartland-SI                      54.10  
                  25.93       54.10 (28.17)                                        
 49 Leung, Michael Y          17 DACA-PC                           54.13  
                  26.48       54.13 (27.65)                                        
 49 Stringfield, Jake E       20 ROSE-CA                           54.13  
                  26.16       54.13 (27.97)                                        
 51 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA                           54.15  
                  25.85       54.15 (28.30)                                        
 52 Garkani, Christian A      17 AZOT-CA                           54.20  
                  26.54       54.20 (27.66)                                        
 52 Ponting, Mackenzie C      16 ROSE-CA                           54.20  
                  26.66       54.20 (27.54)                                        
 54 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA                           54.26  
                  26.23       54.26 (28.03)                                        
 55 Jovanovich, Paul E        21 TRA-CA                            54.29  
                  25.70       54.29 (28.59)                                        
 56 Faucher, Thomas C         22 Heartland-SI                      54.33  
                  26.50       54.33 (27.83)                                        
 57 Saunders, Codi B          18 Heartland-SI                      54.39  
                  26.22       54.39 (28.17)                                        
 58 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 STAR-CA                           54.46  
                  26.10       54.46 (28.36)                                        
 58 Spencer, Lucas A          20 ORCA-CA                           54.46  
                  26.03       54.46 (28.43)                                        
 60 Sande, Eric G             17 Roadrunner-CC                     54.49  
                  26.15       54.49 (28.34)                                        
 61 Gebhart, Joey W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                   54.50  
                  26.44       54.50 (28.06)                                        
 62 Roberts, Cody G           21 TRA-CA                            54.52  
                  25.48       54.52 (29.04)                                        
 63 Galvan, Jack C            19 UN-SI/UCSD                        54.59  
                  25.64       54.59 (28.95)                                        
 64 Makuta, Ryan J            18 The Armada-CA                     54.61  
                  25.88       54.61 (28.73)                                        
 65 Bui, Danh C               19 DACA-PC                           54.62  
                  26.36       54.62 (28.26)                                        
 66 Luster, Conner T          20 UN-CA/NOVA                        54.65  
                  25.99       54.65 (28.66)                                        
 67 Espiritu, Julius T        21 UN-SI/UCSD                        54.70  
                  26.41       54.70 (28.29)                                        
 68 Miller, Tariq A           20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  54.89  
                  26.40       54.89 (28.49)                                        
 69 Bruce, Tom B              20 Heartland-SI                      54.90  
                  26.44       54.90 (28.46)                                        
 70 Ferreira-Velazquez, Juli  18 NOVA-CA                           54.96  
                  26.36       54.96 (28.60)                                        
 71 Eagle, Seva V             17 UN-CA/RST                         55.09  
                  25.83       55.09 (29.26)                                        
 72 Cox, Austin T             20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  55.14  
                  26.34       55.14 (28.80)                                        
 73 Da Rosa, Gabriel S        19 TRA-CA                            55.15  
                  26.74       55.15 (28.41)                                        
 74 McCloskey, Liam M         14 RSD-SI                            55.17  
                  27.14       55.17 (28.03)                                        
 75 Kim, Yu-Bin               17 UN-CA/CLASS                       55.20  
                  26.77       55.20 (28.43)                                        
 76 Hines, Tyler E            19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  55.23  
                  26.45       55.23 (28.78)                                        
 77 O'Donnell, Brandon P      21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  55.27  
                  26.96       55.27 (28.31)                                        
 78 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA                           55.36  
                  26.87       55.36 (28.49)                                        
 79 Reichel, Kevin T          19 ICAC-SI                           55.39  
 79 Kaneshiro, Kane W         16 NOVA-CA                           55.39  
                  26.50       55.39 (28.89)                                        
 81 Nielsen, Andrew G         19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  55.43  
                  26.38       55.43 (29.05)                                        
 82 Wollkind, Spencer A       20 TRA-CA                            55.45  
                  26.16       55.45 (29.29)                                        
 83 Inscore, Hogan M          19 The Armada-CA                     55.50  
                  27.02       55.50 (28.48)                                        
 83 Brody, John H             16 CCAT-CA                           55.50  
                  26.69       55.50 (28.81)                                        
 85 Kao, Derek                16 BREA-CA                           55.51  
                  26.49       55.51 (29.02)                                        
 86 Penney, Brian W           20 ICAC-SI                           55.52  
                  26.83       55.52 (28.69)                                        
 87 Sanchez, Edward I         17 CAA-CA                            55.56  
                  26.31       55.56 (29.25)                                        
 88 Lum, Nicolas M            17 Santa Barbara Aq-CA               55.60  
                  27.16       55.60 (28.44)                                        
 89 John, Corey A             16 ROSE-CA                           55.61  
                  26.58       55.61 (29.03)                                        
 90 Thai, Harrison L          17 Ccy Dragon-CA                     55.63  
                  26.72       55.63 (28.91)                                        
 91 Foresto, Joao             22 UN-CC                             55.66  
                  26.22       55.66 (29.44)                                        
 92 DelaRosa, Joshua          18 BAC-CC                            55.68  
                  26.68       55.68 (29.00)                                        
 93 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 OCW-CA                            55.70  
                  26.50       55.70 (29.20)                                        
 94 Tarazona, Dylan M         17 TCC-CA                            55.72  
                  26.42       55.72 (29.30)                                        
 95 Kropp, Peter J            16 RTLR-CA                           55.80  
                  27.03       55.80 (28.77)                                        
 96 Hilzen, Bobby M           17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat               55.81  
                  26.83       55.81 (28.98)                                        
 97 Leland, Trevor P          18 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat               55.86  
                  27.28       55.86 (28.58)                                        
 98 Fellows, Henry L          18 PAC-OR                            55.87  
                  26.52       55.87 (29.35)                                        
 99 Halson, Max M             19 TSM-CA                            55.88  
                  26.85       55.88 (29.03)                                        
100 Salazar, Michael G        14 Heartland-SI                      55.90  
                  27.00       55.90 (28.90)                                        
101 Braden, Gunner A          17 Bch Heatwave-CA                   55.91  
                  26.33       55.91 (29.58)                                        
102 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA                           55.92  
                  26.95       55.92 (28.97)                                        
103 Bode, Nick L              18 The Dolphins-OR                   55.97  
                  26.94       55.97 (29.03)                                        
104 Ennis, Zach R             16 NOVA-CA                           56.03  
                  27.24       56.03 (28.79)                                        
105 Reyes, James A            17 RAA-CA                            56.07  
                  27.37       56.07 (28.70)                                        
106 Darbinyan, Armen          19 CCAT-CA                           56.15  
                  27.08       56.15 (29.07)                                        
107 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                           56.17  
                  26.53       56.17 (29.64)                                        
107 Hawkins, Jackson M        16 Bch Heatwave-CA                   56.17  
                  27.31       56.17 (28.86)                                        
107 Cunningham, Ryan A        19 ROSE-CA                           56.17  
                  26.94       56.17 (29.23)                                        
110 Chen, Daniel              17 The Dolphins-OR                   56.28  
                  26.98       56.28 (29.30)                                        
111 Wickensheimer, Daniel R   21 UN-CC/Roadrunner                  56.30  
                  25.75       56.30 (30.55)                                        
112 Forbes, Michael A         16 ROSE-CA                           56.31  
                  26.75       56.31 (29.56)                                        
113 Bell, Walker S            14 SBSC-CA                           56.36  
                  27.45       56.36 (28.91)                                        
114 Shimko, Garret R          16 RAA-CA                            56.39  
                  27.14       56.39 (29.25)                                        
114 Brown, Nolan J            19 RST-CA                            56.39  
                  26.83       56.39 (29.56)                                        
116 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA                           56.43  
                  27.27       56.43 (29.16)                                        
117 Otazu, Kyle K             16 Ccy Dragon-CA                     56.54  
                  27.33       56.54 (29.21)                                        
118 Schwartz, Aaron J         16 CCAT-CA                           56.58  
                  27.66       56.58 (28.92)                                        
119 Faris, Blake S            18 UN-CA/GWSC                        56.60  
                  27.59       56.60 (29.01)                                        
120 Cunniff, Austin D         17 RSD-SI                            56.62  
                  27.54       56.62 (29.08)                                        
121 Burkhardt, Tarry W        17 SBSC-CA                           56.64  
                  27.68       56.64 (28.96)                                        
122 Murphy, Christopher D     14 FISH-PV                           56.68  
                  27.74       56.68 (28.94)                                        
123 Yong, Zachary K           17 OCW-CA                            56.72  
                  27.64       56.72 (29.08)                                        
124 Urueta, Omar J            16 UN-CA/Lakewood                    56.74  
                  27.56       56.74 (29.18)                                        
125 Lee, Samuel S             16 AZOT-CA                           56.80  
                  27.72       56.80 (29.08)                                        
126 Emery, Mason M            17 STAR-CA                           56.87  
                  27.30       56.87 (29.57)                                        
127 Balding, Judson T         15 NOVA-CA                           56.91  
                  27.34       56.91 (29.57)                                        
128 Narte, Carlos             15 ICAC-SI                           56.92  
                  28.33       56.92 (28.59)                                        
129 Richey - Luna, Jack K     16 BUEN-CA                           57.04  
                  27.14       57.04 (29.90)                                        
130 Kao, Kallen W             16 NOVA-CA                           57.15  
                  27.70       57.15 (29.45)                                        
131 To, Daniel C              16 PASA-CA                           57.25  
                  27.82       57.25 (29.43)                                        
132 Jalihal, Aditya           16 SRVL-PC                           57.27  
                  28.13       57.27 (29.14)                                        
133 Douda, Colton J           17 CLSS-CA                           57.33  
                  27.79       57.33 (29.54)                                        
134 Jo, Samuel I              14 Ccy Dragon-CA                     57.36  
                  27.37       57.36 (29.99)                                        
135 Gillespie, Thomas J       16 GWSC-CA                           57.44  
                  27.70       57.44 (29.74)                                        
136 Allison, Jeffrey K        19 The Armada-CA                     57.47  
                  27.22       57.47 (30.25)                                        
137 Christy, Cole D           18 CAST-SI                           57.53  
                  27.66       57.53 (29.87)                                        
138 Chang, Jaye D             18 The Armada-CA                     57.59  
                  27.35       57.59 (30.24)                                        
139 Limon, Anthony X          18 GWSC-CA                           57.64  
                  27.88       57.64 (29.76)                                        
140 Baptist, Dylan A          15 RTLR-CA                           57.71  
                  27.93       57.71 (29.78)                                        
141 Phillips, Gabriel A       17 NOVA-CA                           57.76  
                  27.82       57.76 (29.94)                                        
142 Toland, Bradley M         16 GWSC-CA                           57.83  
                  27.37       57.83 (30.46)                                        
143 Rodriguez, Michael A      22 Trojan-CA                         57.85  
                  28.51       57.85 (29.34)                                        
144 Bustamante, Nick I        15 LKWD-CA                           57.87  
                  28.05       57.87 (29.82)                                        
145 Yi, Edward R              14 UN-CA/CLASS                       57.89  
                  28.02       57.89 (29.87)                                        
146 Harrison, Stewart W       15 BUEN-CA                           57.90  
                  28.06       57.90 (29.84)                                        
147 Torres, Nate J            16 GWSC-CA                           57.94  
                  26.99       57.94 (30.95)                                        
148 To, Stephen C             18 UN-CA/PASA                        58.08  
                  27.71       58.08 (30.37)                                        
149 Tran, Alexander           16 GWSC-CA                           58.22  
                  27.73       58.22 (30.49)                                        
150 Ho, Hugo B                17 SRVL-PC                           58.35  
                  28.81       58.35 (29.54)                                        
151 Wong, Mason B             17 MVN-CA                            58.38  
                  28.03       58.38 (30.35)                                        
152 Saliba, Brandon S         17 NOVA-CA                           58.53  
                  28.33       58.53 (30.20)                                        
153 Wiederecht, Chris D       20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  58.59  
                  27.98       58.59 (30.61)                                        
154 Weas, Cameron M           17 Tule Nation-CC                    58.63  
                  27.79       58.63 (30.84)                                        
155 Rockey, Mitchell W        16 Bch Heatwave-CA                   58.74  
                  28.01       58.74 (30.73)                                        
156 Macready, Shea A          14 RST-CA                            58.77  
                  28.11       58.77 (30.66)                                        
157 Kang, Justin S            15 RTLR-CA                           59.01  
                  28.51       59.01 (30.50)                                        
158 Katoh, Chris K            17 GWSC-CA                           59.08  
                  28.19       59.08 (30.89)                                        
159 Filip, Milo C             18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA               59.20  
                  28.45       59.20 (30.75)                                        
160 Raybukh, Mark I           15 RTLR-CA                           59.39  
                  28.03       59.39 (31.36)                                        
161 Hunter, Erik J            15 MVN-CA                          1:00.25  
                  28.30     1:00.25 (31.95)                                        
162 Faris, Brandon A          18 UN-CA/GWSC                      1:00.39  
                  29.30     1:00.39 (31.09)                                        
163 Sandoval, Gabe G          18 OCW-CA                          1:01.24  
                  28.14     1:01.24 (33.10)                                        
164 Kubo, Kent                17 MVN-CA                          1:02.61  
                  29.71     1:02.61 (32.90)                                        
165 McKinnon, Aaron W         21 UN-CA/SLO                       1:03.15  
                  24.33     1:03.15 (38.82)                                        
166 Wurm, Mitchell            21 UN-CC/Roadrunner                1:03.62  
                  23.81     1:03.62 (39.81)                                        
167 Harp, Tyler R             22 RAA-CA                          1:06.13  
                  24.51     1:06.13 (41.62)                                        
168 Fleming, Casey J          18 DACA-PC                         1:08.10  
                  24.26     1:08.10 (43.84)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Marco           20 COL                              X51.85  
                  24.26       51.85 (27.59)                                        
 -- McCallum, Reid E          19 UN-SI/UCSD                       X53.64  
                  25.04       53.64 (28.60)                                        
 -- Patten, Tommy E           20 AZOT-CA                          X58.46  
                  26.77       58.46 (31.69)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sigler, Paul A            16 AZOT-CA                        2:04.44  
  2 Gonzales, Brad M          13 NOVA-CA                        2:06.23  
  3 Peterson, Alex G          16 AZOT-CA                        2:08.58  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Delaney, Ashley           25 AUS                  1:54.11    1:51.07  
                  26.27       54.14 (27.87)     1:22.52 (28.38)     1:51.07 (28.55)
  2 Moore, Brian V            19 UN-AZ                1:53.56    1:51.61  
                  26.52       54.91 (28.39)     1:23.56 (28.65)     1:51.61 (28.05)
  3 Weiss, Michael T          21 Wisc Aquatics-WI     1:53.82    1:52.12  
                  26.60       54.97 (28.37)     1:23.81 (28.84)     1:52.12 (28.31)
  4 Berens, Ricky C           24 Trojan-CA            1:52.63    1:55.69  
                  24.29       50.13 (25.84)     1:24.00 (33.87)     1:55.69 (31.69)
A Consolation
  5 D'Arcy, Nick              24 AUS                  1:55.02    1:52.11  
                  26.13       54.50 (28.37)     1:23.69 (29.19)     1:52.11 (28.42)
  6 Haney, Michael J          17 TCC-CA               1:54.58    1:53.70  
                  26.52       55.29 (28.77)     1:25.09 (29.80)     1:53.70 (28.61)
  7 Campbell, Alex E          20 UN-01-CA             1:55.66    1:55.06  
                  26.50       55.39 (28.89)     1:25.18 (29.79)     1:55.06 (29.88)
  8 Huxhold, Mitchell L       18 UN-CC/Roadrunner     1:54.12    1:55.34  
                  26.58       55.60 (29.02)     1:25.26 (29.66)     1:55.34 (30.08)
  9 Godbe, Mike C             20 Trojan-CA            1:55.96    1:56.34  
                  27.45       57.32 (29.87)     1:27.84 (30.52)     1:56.34 (28.50)
 10 Hudspith, Michael D       19 The Armada-CA        1:55.10    1:56.66  
                  27.15       56.40 (29.25)     1:27.12 (30.72)     1:56.66 (29.54)
 11 Cassidy, Dennis J         20 UN-CC                1:55.60    1:56.90  
                  27.33       56.68 (29.35)     1:26.92 (30.24)     1:56.90 (29.98)
 12 Clarke, Shawn H           24 BAR                  1:55.40    2:09.69  
                  24.41       50.89 (26.48)     1:35.02 (44.13)     2:09.69 (34.67)
B Consolation
 13 Merrill, Alexander C      20 UN-CA/UCSSD          1:56.20    1:55.11  
                  26.94       56.44 (29.50)     1:26.19 (29.75)     1:55.11 (28.92)
 14 Peterson, Drew J          19 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:56.29    1:55.44  
                  27.93       57.11 (29.18)     1:26.34 (29.23)     1:55.44 (29.10)
 15 Norman, Lucas L           19 UN-CA/UCSB           1:56.43    1:55.50  
                  26.80       56.09 (29.29)     1:26.36 (30.27)     1:55.50 (29.14)
 16 Daneke, Alex H            22 UN-CC/Roadrunner     1:56.87    1:56.04  
                  26.70       55.94 (29.24)     1:26.08 (30.14)     1:56.04 (29.96)
 17 Leung, Michael Y          17 DACA-PC              1:57.03    1:57.95  
                  27.30       56.71 (29.41)     1:27.45 (30.74)     1:57.95 (30.50)
 18 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA              1:56.87    1:58.19  
                  27.00       56.73 (29.73)     1:27.73 (31.00)     1:58.19 (30.46)
 19 Bunch, Dylan W            18 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:57.02    1:58.24  
                                  57.61 ( )     1:27.90 (30.29)     1:58.24 (30.34)
 20 Lagerhausen, Wes R        22 Univ. of Wisc-WI     1:56.99    1:59.55  
                  26.82       56.36 (29.54)     1:27.98 (31.62)     1:59.55 (31.57)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berens, Ricky C           24 Trojan-CA                       1:52.63  
                  26.37       54.46 (28.09)     1:23.30 (28.84)     1:52.63 (29.33)
  2 Moore, Brian V            19 UN-AZ                           1:53.56  
                  26.69       55.19 (28.50)     1:24.04 (28.85)     1:53.56 (29.52)
  3 Weiss, Michael T          21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:53.82  
                  27.55       56.52 (28.97)     1:25.69 (29.17)     1:53.82 (28.13)
  4 Delaney, Ashley           25 AUS                             1:54.11  
                  27.24       56.51 (29.27)     1:25.85 (29.34)     1:54.11 (28.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Huxhold, Mitchell L       18 UN-CC/Roadrunner                1:54.12  
                  26.76       55.50 (28.74)     1:24.92 (29.42)     1:54.12 (29.20)
  6 Burns, Janardan B         16 MVN-CA                          1:54.18  
                  27.43       56.64 (29.21)     1:25.97 (29.33)     1:54.18 (28.21)
  7 Haney, Michael J          17 TCC-CA                          1:54.58  
                  26.18       55.05 (28.87)     1:24.79 (29.74)     1:54.58 (29.79)
  8 D'Arcy, Nick              24 AUS                             1:55.02  
                  27.29       57.08 (29.79)     1:26.55 (29.47)     1:55.02 (28.47)
  9 Hudspith, Michael D       19 The Armada-CA                   1:55.10  
                  27.31       56.81 (29.50)     1:26.15 (29.34)     1:55.10 (28.95)
 10 Clarke, Shawn H           24 BAR                             1:55.40  
                  27.13       56.17 (29.04)     1:25.67 (29.50)     1:55.40 (29.73)
 11 Cassidy, Dennis J         20 UN-CC                           1:55.60  
                  27.48       56.64 (29.16)     1:26.26 (29.62)     1:55.60 (29.34)
 12 Campbell, Alex E          20 UN-01-CA                        1:55.66  
                  26.99       56.45 (29.46)     1:25.57 (29.12)     1:55.66 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Godbe, Mike C             20 Trojan-CA                       1:55.96  
                  27.03       56.33 (29.30)     1:26.52 (30.19)     1:55.96 (29.44)
 14 Branning, Michael E       19 Team Canyon-AZ                  1:56.07  
                  26.33       55.56 (29.23)     1:25.86 (30.30)     1:56.07 (30.21)
 15 Merrill, Alexander C      20 UN-CA/UCSSD                     1:56.20  
                  27.08       56.78 (29.70)     1:27.18 (30.40)     1:56.20 (29.02)
 16 Peterson, Drew J          19 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:56.29  
                  27.24       56.23 (28.99)     1:26.56 (30.33)     1:56.29 (29.73)
 17 Norman, Lucas L           19 UN-CA/UCSB                      1:56.43  
                  26.83       56.25 (29.42)     1:26.23 (29.98)     1:56.43 (30.20)
 18 Daneke, Alex H            22 UN-CC/Roadrunner                1:56.87  
                  27.12       56.57 (29.45)     1:26.18 (29.61)     1:56.87 (30.69)
 18 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                         1:56.87  
                  26.51       56.09 (29.58)     1:26.64 (30.55)     1:56.87 (30.23)
 20 Lagerhausen, Wes R        22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                1:56.99  
                  27.02       56.44 (29.42)     1:27.05 (30.61)     1:56.99 (29.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mowry, Mickey M           17 ROSE-CA                         1:57.00  
                  26.76       56.58 (29.82)     1:26.82 (30.24)     1:57.00 (30.18)
 22 Bunch, Dylan W            18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:57.02  
                  27.81       57.18 (29.37)     1:27.16 (29.98)     1:57.02 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Leung, Michael Y          17 DACA-PC                         1:57.03  
                  28.07       57.51 (29.44)     1:27.65 (30.14)     1:57.03 (29.38)
 24 Knight, Titus A           23 UN-CA/GWSC                      1:57.17  
                  27.74       57.05 (29.31)     1:27.09 (30.04)     1:57.17 (30.08)
 25 Makuta, Ryan J            18 The Armada-CA                   1:57.35  
                  27.17       56.37 (29.20)     1:26.92 (30.55)     1:57.35 (30.43)
 26 Lameynardie, sam K        19 UN-CA/TSM                       1:57.57  
                  27.17       56.70 (29.53)     1:26.96 (30.26)     1:57.57 (30.61)
 27 Mita, Riley N             18 Navy-MD                         1:57.58  
                1:27.58     1:57.58 (30.00)                                        
 27 Wolf, Dylan M             18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:57.58  
                  28.22       58.05 (29.83)     1:27.85 (29.80)     1:57.58 (29.73)
 29 Russo, Marco V            17 Heartland-SI                    1:57.67  
                  27.65       57.44 (29.79)     1:27.93 (30.49)     1:57.67 (29.74)
 30 Mulroy, Sean F            20 Trojan-CA                       1:57.88  
                  27.28       56.56 (29.28)     1:27.06 (30.50)     1:57.88 (30.82)
 31 Faucher, Thomas C         22 Heartland-SI                    1:58.19  
                  27.30       57.13 (29.83)     1:28.45 (31.32)     1:58.19 (29.74)
 32 Ponting, Mackenzie C      16 ROSE-CA                         1:58.44  
                  27.56       57.01 (29.45)     1:27.48 (30.47)     1:58.44 (30.96)
 33 Moffatt, Kody T           20 ICAC-SI                         1:58.45  
                  27.18       56.58 (29.40)     1:27.82 (31.24)     1:58.45 (30.63)
 34 Su, Kevin                 17 DACA-PC                         1:58.48  
                  28.30       58.52 (30.22)     1:28.81 (30.29)     1:58.48 (29.67)
 35 Schenk, Grant K           16 PS-SI                           1:58.56  
                  27.98       58.41 (30.43)     1:29.32 (30.91)     1:58.56 (29.24)
 36 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA                         1:58.64  
                  27.67       57.70 (30.03)     1:28.44 (30.74)     1:58.64 (30.20)
 37 Hilzen, Bobby M           17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             1:58.73  
                  27.57       57.51 (29.94)     1:28.22 (30.71)     1:58.73 (30.51)
 38 Nielsen, Andrew G         19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:58.81  
                  27.48       57.17 (29.69)     1:27.89 (30.72)     1:58.81 (30.92)
 39 Cox, Austin T             20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:58.99  
                  27.22       56.85 (29.63)     1:27.84 (30.99)     1:58.99 (31.15)
 39 Hines, Tyler E            19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:58.99  
                  27.46       57.04 (29.58)     1:27.72 (30.68)     1:58.99 (31.27)
 41 Mangus, Josh L            18 RSD-SI                          1:59.06  
                  27.61       57.41 (29.80)     1:28.12 (30.71)     1:59.06 (30.94)
 42 O'Donnell, Brandon P      21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:59.33  
                  27.55       57.73 (30.18)     1:28.37 (30.64)     1:59.33 (30.96)
 43 Lowe, Brandon T           22 UN-SE/CAST                      1:59.52  
                  28.39       58.17 (29.78)     1:28.92 (30.75)     1:59.52 (30.60)
 44 McCloskey, Liam M         14 RSD-SI                          1:59.65  
                  28.37       58.78 (30.41)     1:29.94 (31.16)     1:59.65 (29.71)
 45 Hawkins, Jackson M        16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:59.71  
                  28.88       58.96 (30.08)     1:30.03 (31.07)     1:59.71 (29.68)
 46 Leland, Trevor P          18 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             1:59.73  
                  28.05       58.07 (30.02)     1:28.78 (30.71)     1:59.73 (30.95)
 47 John, Corey A             16 ROSE-CA                         1:59.90  
                  27.68       57.93 (30.25)     1:28.77 (30.84)     1:59.90 (31.13)
 48 Deckard, Brandon K        16 BEND-OR                         2:00.01  
                  28.30       58.90 (30.60)     1:29.87 (30.97)     2:00.01 (30.14)
 49 Bruce, Tom B              20 Heartland-SI                    2:00.39  
                  28.17       58.53 (30.36)     1:29.80 (31.27)     2:00.39 (30.59)
 49 Smith, Jared R            15 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:00.39  
                  27.73       58.70 (30.97)     1:29.76 (31.06)     2:00.39 (30.63)
 51 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA                         2:00.51  
                  28.44       59.07 (30.63)     1:30.09 (31.02)     2:00.51 (30.42)
 52 Ishizaki, Takuro          18 GWSC-CA                         2:00.52  
                  27.53       58.23 (30.70)     1:29.50 (31.27)     2:00.52 (31.02)
 53 Semple, Liam P            15 PS-SI                           2:00.59  
                  28.07       59.44 (31.37)     1:30.97 (31.53)     2:00.59 (29.62)
 54 Sawaya, Ambert Y          17 CAST-SI                         2:00.63  
                  28.43       58.98 (30.55)     1:30.13 (31.15)     2:00.63 (30.50)
 55 Carpenter, Matthew R      17 BEND-OR                         2:00.72  
                  28.77       59.64 (30.87)     1:30.09 (30.45)     2:00.72 (30.63)
 56 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA                         2:00.78  
                  27.83       58.62 (30.79)     1:30.31 (31.69)     2:00.78 (30.47)
 57 Gebhart, Joey W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:00.88  
                  28.58       59.69 (31.11)     1:31.11 (31.42)     2:00.88 (29.77)
 58 Reyes, James A            17 RAA-CA                          2:00.98  
                  28.83       59.73 (30.90)     1:30.82 (31.09)     2:00.98 (30.16)
 59 Kang, Philip              17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:01.01  
                  28.22       58.96 (30.74)     1:30.10 (31.14)     2:01.01 (30.91)
 60 Bolt, Dustin C            18 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:01.08  
                  28.79       59.26 (30.47)     1:30.51 (31.25)     2:01.08 (30.57)
 61 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 STAR-CA                         2:01.20  
                  28.33       59.31 (30.98)     1:30.60 (31.29)     2:01.20 (30.60)
 62 Sande, Eric G             17 Roadrunner-CC                   2:01.24  
                  28.35       59.41 (31.06)     1:31.32 (31.91)     2:01.24 (29.92)
 63 Martinez, Jonathon R      19 DACA-PC                         2:01.32  
                  28.54       59.01 (30.47)     1:30.18 (31.17)     2:01.32 (31.14)
 64 Luna, Jacob K             17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:01.47  
                  28.20       58.56 (30.36)     1:30.22 (31.66)     2:01.47 (31.25)
 65 Wong, Matthew B           15 AZOT-CA                         2:01.56  
                  28.36       59.18 (30.82)     1:30.91 (31.73)     2:01.56 (30.65)
 66 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heartland-SI                    2:01.59  
                  27.89       58.16 (30.27)     1:29.75 (31.59)     2:01.59 (31.84)
 67 Riley, Conner A           16 SRVL-PC                         2:01.81  
                  29.24     1:00.03 (30.79)     1:31.61 (31.58)     2:01.81 (30.20)
 68 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA                         2:01.83  
                  28.93       59.79 (30.86)     1:31.22 (31.43)     2:01.83 (30.61)
 69 Teduits, Drew R           18 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:01.94  
                  27.62       58.57 (30.95)     1:30.60 (32.03)     2:01.94 (31.34)
 70 Wollkind, Spencer A       20 TRA-CA                          2:01.95  
                  28.41       58.86 (30.45)     1:30.26 (31.40)     2:01.95 (31.69)
 71 Li, Paul T                17 FAST-CA                         2:02.04  
                  28.22       58.53 (30.31)     1:30.39 (31.86)     2:02.04 (31.65)
 72 Karas, Liam A             16 AZOT-CA                         2:02.11  
                  28.10       58.70 (30.60)     1:30.20 (31.50)     2:02.11 (31.91)
 73 Murphy, Christopher D     14 FISH-PV                         2:02.18  
                  28.37       59.46 (31.09)     1:31.11 (31.65)     2:02.18 (31.07)
 74 Inscore, Hogan M          19 The Armada-CA                   2:02.20  
                  28.10       58.65 (30.55)     1:30.50 (31.85)     2:02.20 (31.70)
 75 Hargis, Andrew C          16 BAC-CC                          2:02.26  
                  28.23       59.19 (30.96)     1:30.99 (31.80)     2:02.26 (31.27)
 76 Balding, Judson T         15 NOVA-CA                         2:02.37  
                  28.47       59.70 (31.23)     1:31.26 (31.56)     2:02.37 (31.11)
 76 Bui, Danh C               19 DACA-PC                         2:02.37  
                  28.56       59.57 (31.01)     1:31.48 (31.91)     2:02.37 (30.89)
 78 Downs, Andrew R           16 SRVL-PC                         2:02.42  
                  29.92     1:01.79 (31.87)     1:32.27 (30.48)     2:02.42 (30.15)
 79 Mitrushina, Sasha N       17 CLSS-CA                         2:02.62  
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)     1:31.32 (31.79)     2:02.62 (31.30)
 80 Yong, Zachary K           17 OCW-CA                          2:02.65  
                  29.70     1:01.71 (32.01)     1:33.35 (31.64)     2:02.65 (29.30)
 81 Chang, John E             20 UN-CA/UCSD                      2:02.72  
                  28.48     1:00.01 (31.53)     1:31.83 (31.82)     2:02.72 (30.89)
 82 Faris, Blake S            18 UN-CA/GWSC                      2:02.81  
                  29.16     1:00.46 (31.30)     1:32.27 (31.81)     2:02.81 (30.54)
 83 Foresto, Joao             22 UN-CC                           2:03.05  
                  28.25       59.41 (31.16)     1:30.76 (31.35)     2:03.05 (32.29)
 84 Guttmann, Marcus N        21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:03.07  
                  27.60       57.92 (30.32)     1:30.00 (32.08)     2:03.07 (33.07)
 85 Groot, Macklin M          19 RSD-SI                          2:03.13  
                  28.07       58.82 (30.75)     1:31.16 (32.34)     2:03.13 (31.97)
 86 Yamamoto, Gen             18 NOVA-CA                         2:03.14  
                  28.47       59.74 (31.27)     1:32.04 (32.30)     2:03.14 (31.10)
 87 Lum, Nicolas M            17 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             2:03.43  
                  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)     1:32.22 (31.60)     2:03.43 (31.21)
 88 Jacobs, Julian L          17 YST-CA                          2:03.55  
                  28.32       58.85 (30.53)     1:30.97 (32.12)     2:03.55 (32.58)
 89 Shimko, Garret R          16 RAA-CA                          2:03.59  
                  28.74       59.80 (31.06)     1:32.17 (32.37)     2:03.59 (31.42)
 90 Cverle, Fran              21 UN-CC                           2:03.65  
                  29.10       59.76 (30.66)     1:32.48 (32.72)     2:03.65 (31.17)
 90 Halson, Max M             19 TSM-CA                          2:03.65  
                  29.39     1:00.60 (31.21)     1:32.17 (31.57)     2:03.65 (31.48)
 92 Cunningham, Ryan A        19 ROSE-CA                         2:03.83  
                  28.27       58.84 (30.57)     1:30.80 (31.96)     2:03.83 (33.03)
 93 Jo, Samuel I              14 Ccy Dragon-CA                   2:03.87  
                  28.41     1:00.00 (31.59)     1:32.37 (32.37)     2:03.87 (31.50)
 94 Katoh, Chris K            17 GWSC-CA                         2:03.99  
                  29.88     1:00.97 (31.09)     1:32.49 (31.52)     2:03.99 (31.50)
 95 Forbes, Michael A         16 ROSE-CA                         2:04.07  
                  29.12     1:00.80 (31.68)     1:32.29 (31.49)     2:04.07 (31.78)
 96 Yi, Edward R              14 UN-CA/CLASS                     2:04.13  
                  28.92     1:00.74 (31.82)     1:33.20 (32.46)     2:04.13 (30.93)
 97 Salazar, Michael G        14 Heartland-SI                    2:04.32  
                  28.75     1:00.55 (31.80)     1:33.19 (32.64)     2:04.32 (31.13)
 98 Sanchez, Edward I         17 CAA-CA                          2:04.44  
                  29.36     1:00.85 (31.49)     1:32.91 (32.06)     2:04.44 (31.53)
 99 Arcemont, Michael J       15 NOVA-CA                         2:04.53  
                  29.90     1:01.06 (31.16)     1:33.32 (32.26)     2:04.53 (31.21)
100 Limon, Anthony X          18 GWSC-CA                         2:04.56  
                  28.96       59.86 (30.90)     1:32.20 (32.34)     2:04.56 (32.36)
101 Allison, Jeffrey K        19 The Armada-CA                   2:04.64  
                  28.36       59.75 (31.39)     1:32.27 (32.52)     2:04.64 (32.37)
102 Brown, Connor C           14 AZOT-CA                         2:04.84  
                  28.81     1:00.31 (31.50)     1:33.21 (32.90)     2:04.84 (31.63)
103 Kaskawal, Jerad N         16 FAST-CA                         2:04.95  
                  29.20     1:00.95 (31.75)     1:33.42 (32.47)     2:04.95 (31.53)
104 Fogel, Neil P             20 ICAC-SI                         2:05.17  
                  28.88     1:00.84 (31.96)     1:33.92 (33.08)     2:05.17 (31.25)
105 Lee, Chandler J           16 CLSS-CA                         2:05.66  
                  29.26     1:00.27 (31.01)     1:32.96 (32.69)     2:05.66 (32.70)
106 Lee, Samuel S             16 AZOT-CA                         2:05.89  
                  29.83     1:01.61 (31.78)     1:34.14 (32.53)     2:05.89 (31.75)
107 Chen, Daniel              17 The Dolphins-OR                 2:06.39  
                  27.90       59.32 (31.42)     1:32.74 (33.42)     2:06.39 (33.65)
108 Hales, Matt A             13 MVN-CA                          2:06.43  
                  29.92     1:01.56 (31.64)     1:34.43 (32.87)     2:06.43 (32.00)
109 Hall, Jonathan            19 UN-CC                           2:06.56  
                  29.70     1:01.40 (31.70)     1:34.20 (32.80)     2:06.56 (32.36)
110 Yasko, Andrew G           16 NOVA-CA                         2:06.69  
                  28.91     1:00.33 (31.42)     1:33.45 (33.12)     2:06.69 (33.24)
111 Mooers, Andrew R          21 TRA-CA                          2:07.14  
                  28.61     1:00.14 (31.53)     1:33.98 (33.84)     2:07.14 (33.16)
111 Kao, Kallen W             16 NOVA-CA                         2:07.14  
                  29.22     1:00.77 (31.55)     1:33.90 (33.13)     2:07.14 (33.24)
113 Filip, Milo C             18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             2:07.47  
                  29.80     1:01.72 (31.92)     1:34.45 (32.73)     2:07.47 (33.02)
114 Limon, Joseph P           16 GWSC-CA                         2:07.78  
                  29.53     1:01.76 (32.23)     1:34.40 (32.64)     2:07.78 (33.38)
115 Vargas, Nick J            17 BUEN-CA                         2:07.88  
                  29.48     1:01.57 (32.09)     1:35.01 (33.44)     2:07.88 (32.87)
116 Trafton, Luke W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:07.98  
                  29.98     1:02.13 (32.15)     1:35.61 (33.48)     2:07.98 (32.37)
117 Matsumoto, Brad D         16 MVN-CA                          2:08.15  
                  29.86     1:01.58 (31.72)     1:34.81 (33.23)     2:08.15 (33.34)
118 Schlenk, Noah C           15 RAA-CA                          2:08.78  
                  29.32     1:01.11 (31.79)     1:35.09 (33.98)     2:08.78 (33.69)
119 Harrison, Stewart W       15 BUEN-CA                         2:09.38  
                  29.74     1:02.33 (32.59)     1:36.14 (33.81)     2:09.38 (33.24)
120 Gonder, Calvin S          18 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:09.70  
                  30.28     1:02.85 (32.57)     1:36.10 (33.25)     2:09.70 (33.60)
121 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                         2:11.97  
                  28.70     1:01.58 (32.88)     1:37.32 (35.74)     2:11.97 (34.65)
122 Kubo, Kent                17 MVN-CA                          2:16.54  
                  30.95     1:05.28 (34.33)     1:41.03 (35.75)     2:16.54 (35.51)
 -- Smith, Thomas J           15 AZOT-CA                        X2:00.57  
                  26.55       56.50 (29.95)     1:28.91 (32.41)     2:00.57 (31.66)
 -- Ferreira-Velazquez, Juli  18 NOVA-CA                        X2:05.56  
                  28.21       58.94 (30.73)     1:31.99 (33.05)     2:05.56 (33.57)
 -- Pipes, Chris W            21 UN-CC/Roadrunner               X2:10.67  
                  28.43     1:00.93 (32.50)     1:36.55 (35.62)     2:10.67 (34.12)
 -- Yong, Brandon D           13 UN-CA/TSM                           XDQ  
 -- McKinnon, Aaron W         21 UN-CA/SLO                            DQ  
                  24.08                                                            
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Daniec, Jan               19 MVN-CA               3:59.18    3:58.59  
                  27.85       57.80 (29.95)     1:27.77 (29.97)     1:58.30 (30.53)
        2:28.24 (29.94)     2:58.69 (30.45)     3:28.76 (30.07)     3:58.59 (29.83)
  2 Moore, Brian V            19 UN-AZ                3:55.86    3:58.80  
                  27.70       57.07 (29.37)     1:27.03 (29.96)     1:57.70 (30.67)
        2:28.96 (31.26)     2:59.60 (30.64)     3:30.24 (30.64)     3:58.80 (28.56)
  3 Huxhold, Mitchell L       18 UN-CC/Roadrunner     3:57.54    4:02.49  
                  27.36       56.89 (29.53)     1:27.02 (30.13)     1:58.03 (31.01)
        2:29.20 (31.17)     3:00.48 (31.28)   4:02.49 (1:02.01)                    
  4 Riggert, Joseph T         19 TRA-CA               4:00.89    4:03.96  
                  27.52       57.19 (29.67)     1:27.49 (30.30)     1:58.49 (31.00)
        2:29.98 (31.49)     3:01.23 (31.25)     3:33.20 (31.97)     4:03.96 (30.76)
A Consolation
  5 Weiss, Michael T          21 Wisc Aquatics-WI     4:01.40    4:00.75  
                  27.61       57.40 (29.79)     1:28.15 (30.75)     1:59.32 (31.17)
        2:30.22 (30.90)     3:01.28 (31.06)     3:32.17 (30.89)     4:00.75 (28.58)
  6 Phillips, Bradley D       19 MVN-CA               4:03.69    4:00.77  
                  28.42       58.95 (30.53)     1:29.71 (30.76)     2:00.73 (31.02)
        2:31.51 (30.78)     3:01.61 (30.10)     3:31.76 (30.15)     4:00.77 (29.01)
  7 Wei, Wen                  15 CHN                  4:04.86    4:02.52  
                  27.49       57.74 (30.25)     1:28.55 (30.81)     1:59.66 (31.11)
        2:30.86 (31.20)     3:02.07 (31.21)     3:32.89 (30.82)     4:02.52 (29.63)
  8 Schenk, Grant K           16 PS-SI                4:03.91    4:02.93  
                  27.69       58.20 (30.51)     1:29.22 (31.02)     2:00.74 (31.52)
        2:31.68 (30.94)     3:02.81 (31.13)     3:33.58 (30.77)     4:02.93 (29.35)
  9 Redondo, Brock A          20 UN-CA/USC            4:05.25    4:05.18  
                  28.28       59.39 (31.11)     1:30.54 (31.15)     2:01.48 (30.94)
        2:33.06 (31.58)     3:04.29 (31.23)     3:35.48 (31.19)     4:05.18 (29.70)
 10 Haney, Michael J          17 TCC-CA               4:02.14    4:06.80  
                  27.10       56.94 (29.84)     1:27.79 (30.85)     1:59.19 (31.40)
        2:30.67 (31.48)     3:02.85 (32.18)     3:35.31 (32.46)     4:06.80 (31.49)
 11 Heron, David T            17 MVN-CA               4:04.95    4:07.84  
                  27.89       58.69 (30.80)     1:29.87 (31.18)     2:01.36 (31.49)
        2:33.21 (31.85)     3:05.05 (31.84)     3:36.81 (31.76)     4:07.84 (31.03)
 12 DeShon, Spencer A         17 MVN-CA               4:04.32    4:09.80  
                  28.03       58.57 (30.54)     1:29.55 (30.98)     2:01.01 (31.46)
        2:33.41 (32.40)     3:05.77 (32.36)     3:38.32 (32.55)     4:09.80 (31.48)
B Consolation
 13 Bunch, Dylan W            18 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:07.36    4:04.13  
                  28.26       58.48 (30.22)     1:29.46 (30.98)     2:00.74 (31.28)
        2:31.96 (31.22)     3:03.42 (31.46)     3:34.21 (30.79)     4:04.13 (29.92)
 14 Davila, Miguel A          11 COL                  4:05.30    4:05.00  
                  28.91       59.75 (30.84)     1:30.67 (30.92)     2:01.79 (31.12)
        2:32.63 (30.84)     3:03.80 (31.17)     3:35.03 (31.23)     4:05.00 (29.97)
 15 Mita, Riley N             18 Navy-MD              4:05.88    4:05.64  
                  28.43       58.87 (30.44)     1:29.90 (31.03)     2:01.65 (31.75)
        2:33.01 (31.36)     3:04.80 (31.79)     3:35.50 (30.70)     4:05.64 (30.14)
 16 Johnson, Matthew R        16 CANY-CA              4:07.22    4:05.66  
                  28.41       59.08 (30.67)     1:29.95 (30.87)     2:01.29 (31.34)
        2:32.59 (31.30)     3:04.17 (31.58)     3:35.41 (31.24)     4:05.66 (30.25)
 17 Wright, Cary M            19 UN-CC/TROJ           4:05.66    4:06.09  
                  28.01       59.08 (31.07)     1:30.61 (31.53)     2:02.31 (31.70)
        2:33.66 (31.35)     3:05.08 (31.42)     3:36.21 (31.13)     4:06.09 (29.88)
 18 Makuta, Ryan J            18 The Armada-CA        4:08.42    4:07.43  
                  27.96       58.69 (30.73)     1:29.64 (30.95)     2:00.81 (31.17)
        2:31.98 (31.17)     3:03.53 (31.55)     3:35.39 (31.86)     4:07.43 (32.04)
 19 Barmann, Andrew B         19 UN-01-CA             4:05.62    4:09.62  
                  28.29       58.81 (30.52)     1:30.32 (31.51)     2:02.48 (32.16)
        2:34.41 (31.93)     3:06.56 (32.15)     3:38.50 (31.94)     4:09.62 (31.12)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sigler, Paul A            16 AZOT-CA                        4:14.26  
  2 Peterson, Alex G          16 AZOT-CA                        4:21.65  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Brian V            19 UN-AZ                           3:55.86  
                  27.34       56.56 (29.22)     1:26.53 (29.97)     1:56.89 (30.36)
        2:27.40 (30.51)     2:57.33 (29.93)     3:26.84 (29.51)     3:55.86 (29.02)
  2 Huxhold, Mitchell L       18 UN-CC/Roadrunner                3:57.54  
                  27.43       56.49 (29.06)     1:26.23 (29.74)     1:56.54 (30.31)
        2:27.06 (30.52)     2:57.76 (30.70)     3:28.24 (30.48)     3:57.54 (29.30)
  3 Daniec, Jan               19 MVN-CA                          3:59.18  
                  28.09       57.76 (29.67)     1:27.91 (30.15)     1:58.24 (30.33)
        2:28.49 (30.25)     2:58.91 (30.42)     3:29.53 (30.62)     3:59.18 (29.65)
  4 Riggert, Joseph T         19 TRA-CA                          4:00.89  
                  28.22       58.51 (30.29)     1:28.37 (29.86)     1:58.49 (30.12)
        2:28.80 (30.31)     2:59.69 (30.89)     3:30.67 (30.98)     4:00.89 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Weiss, Michael T          21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                4:01.40  
                  28.00       58.14 (30.14)     1:28.82 (30.68)     1:59.68 (30.86)
        2:30.60 (30.92)     3:01.42 (30.82)     3:32.13 (30.71)     4:01.40 (29.27)
  6 Haney, Michael J          17 TCC-CA                          4:02.14  
                  27.37       57.00 (29.63)     1:27.44 (30.44)     1:58.69 (31.25)
        2:30.05 (31.36)     3:01.47 (31.42)     3:32.23 (30.76)     4:02.14 (29.91)
  7 Phillips, Bradley D       19 MVN-CA                          4:03.69  
                  28.93       59.83 (30.90)     1:31.61 (31.78)     2:02.73 (31.12)
        2:33.78 (31.05)     3:04.19 (30.41)     3:34.23 (30.04)     4:03.69 (29.46)
  8 Schenk, Grant K           16 PS-SI                           4:03.91  
                                  59.43 ( )     1:30.72 (31.29)     2:02.10 (31.38)
        2:33.29 (31.19)     3:04.35 (31.06)     3:34.69 (30.34)     4:03.91 (29.22)
  9 DeShon, Spencer A         17 MVN-CA                          4:04.32  
                  27.88       58.17 (30.29)     1:28.58 (30.41)     1:59.69 (31.11)
        2:30.70 (31.01)     3:02.17 (31.47)     3:33.59 (31.42)     4:04.32 (30.73)
 10 Wei, Wen                  15 CHN                             4:04.86  
                  28.36       59.07 (30.71)     1:30.12 (31.05)     2:01.27 (31.15)
        2:32.45 (31.18)     3:03.63 (31.18)     3:34.60 (30.97)     4:04.86 (30.26)
 11 Heron, David T            17 MVN-CA                          4:04.95  
                  27.82       58.34 (30.52)     1:29.30 (30.96)     2:00.84 (31.54)
        2:32.11 (31.27)     3:03.57 (31.46)     3:34.86 (31.29)     4:04.95 (30.09)
 12 Redondo, Brock A          20 UN-CA/USC                       4:05.25  
                  28.44       59.23 (30.79)     1:30.28 (31.05)     2:01.34 (31.06)
        2:32.42 (31.08)     3:04.04 (31.62)     3:35.67 (31.63)     4:05.25 (29.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davila, Miguel A          11 COL                             4:05.30  
                  29.02       59.34 (30.32)     1:30.43 (31.09)     2:01.21 (30.78)
        2:32.36 (31.15)     3:03.97 (31.61)     3:35.62 (31.65)     4:05.30 (29.68)
 14 Barmann, Andrew B         19 UN-01-CA                        4:05.62  
                  28.19       58.30 (30.11)     1:29.07 (30.77)     2:00.43 (31.36)
        2:31.68 (31.25)     3:03.35 (31.67)     3:34.73 (31.38)     4:05.62 (30.89)
 15 Wright, Cary M            19 UN-CC/TROJ                      4:05.66  
                  28.40       59.68 (31.28)     1:31.28 (31.60)     2:02.54 (31.26)
        2:33.60 (31.06)     3:04.74 (31.14)     3:35.81 (31.07)     4:05.66 (29.85)
 16 Mita, Riley N             18 Navy-MD                         4:05.88  
                  28.27       58.20 (29.93)     1:28.78 (30.58)     2:00.04 (31.26)
        2:31.43 (31.39)     3:03.52 (32.09)     3:35.26 (31.74)     4:05.88 (30.62)
 17 Hudspith, Michael D       19 The Armada-CA                   4:06.64  
                  28.59       59.61 (31.02)     1:30.35 (30.74)     2:01.89 (31.54)
        2:33.45 (31.56)     3:05.03 (31.58)     3:36.08 (31.05)     4:06.64 (30.56)
 18 Williams, Trent F         18 SDAC-SI                         4:07.11  
                  28.18       58.90 (30.72)     1:29.55 (30.65)     2:00.98 (31.43)
        2:32.04 (31.06)     3:03.99 (31.95)     3:35.73 (31.74)     4:07.11 (31.38)
 19 Johnson, Matthew R        16 CANY-CA                         4:07.22  
                  28.46       58.89 (30.43)     1:30.40 (31.51)     2:01.79 (31.39)
        2:33.30 (31.51)     3:04.89 (31.59)     3:36.36 (31.47)     4:07.22 (30.86)
 20 Bunch, Dylan W            18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 4:07.36  
                  28.80       59.80 (31.00)     1:31.00 (31.20)     2:02.29 (31.29)
        2:33.64 (31.35)     3:05.32 (31.68)     3:36.51 (31.19)     4:07.36 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Storie, Logan W           23 CAT-OR                          4:07.68  
                  28.46       58.68 (30.22)     1:29.52 (30.84)     2:01.17 (31.65)
        2:32.91 (31.74)     3:04.87 (31.96)     3:36.50 (31.63)     4:07.68 (31.18)
 22 Makuta, Ryan J            18 The Armada-CA                   4:08.42  
                  28.01       58.53 (30.52)     1:29.38 (30.85)     2:00.73 (31.35)
        2:32.41 (31.68)     3:04.36 (31.95)     3:36.70 (32.34)     4:08.42 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Merrill, Alexander C      20 UN-CA/UCSSD                     4:08.48  
                  28.14       59.12 (30.98)     1:30.66 (31.54)     2:02.36 (31.70)
        2:34.16 (31.80)     3:06.32 (32.16)   4:08.48 (1:02.16)                    
 24 Knight, Titus A           23 UN-CA/GWSC                      4:09.06  
                  28.56       59.56 (31.00)     1:31.12 (31.56)     2:03.04 (31.92)
        2:34.36 (31.32)     3:06.16 (31.80)     3:37.66 (31.50)     4:09.06 (31.40)
 25 Peterson, Drew J          19 Bch Heatwave-CA                 4:09.07  
                  28.37       58.50 (30.13)     1:29.24 (30.74)     2:00.72 (31.48)
        2:32.86 (32.14)     3:05.58 (32.72)     3:37.61 (32.03)     4:09.07 (31.46)
 26 Li, Paul T                17 FAST-CA                         4:09.27  
                  28.95       59.73 (30.78)     1:31.29 (31.56)     2:03.23 (31.94)
        2:34.99 (31.76)     3:07.47 (32.48)     3:39.03 (31.56)     4:09.27 (30.24)
 27 Johnson, Mitchell R       17 CANY-CA                         4:09.40  
                  28.49       59.54 (31.05)     1:31.10 (31.56)     2:02.94 (31.84)
        2:34.85 (31.91)     3:07.00 (32.15)     3:38.55 (31.55)     4:09.40 (30.85)
 28 Cox, Austin T             20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                4:10.92  
                  28.84     1:00.43 (31.59)     1:32.25 (31.82)     2:04.22 (31.97)
        2:36.45 (32.23)     3:08.28 (31.83)     3:40.01 (31.73)     4:10.92 (30.91)
 29 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heartland-SI                    4:11.05  
                  28.68     1:00.12 (31.44)     1:32.62 (32.50)     2:04.44 (31.82)
        2:36.84 (32.40)     3:09.02 (32.18)     3:40.82 (31.80)     4:11.05 (30.23)
 30 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI                         4:11.09  
                  29.55     1:00.83 (31.28)     1:32.54 (31.71)     2:04.62 (32.08)
        2:36.48 (31.86)     3:08.28 (31.80)     3:40.25 (31.97)     4:11.09 (30.84)
 31 Smith, Jeremy E           21 UN-CA/UCSD                      4:11.26  
                  28.67       59.49 (30.82)     1:31.33 (31.84)     2:03.34 (32.01)
        2:35.40 (32.06)     3:07.51 (32.11)     3:39.70 (32.19)     4:11.26 (31.56)
 32 Takahashi, Ken            15 AZOT-CA                         4:11.30  
                  27.80       58.94 (31.14)     1:30.85 (31.91)     2:02.75 (31.90)
        2:35.00 (32.25)     3:07.48 (32.48)     3:39.64 (32.16)     4:11.30 (31.66)
 33 Sawaya, Ambert Y          17 CAST-SI                         4:11.37  
                  28.84       59.85 (31.01)     1:31.49 (31.64)     2:03.25 (31.76)
        2:35.40 (32.15)     3:07.93 (32.53)     3:39.94 (32.01)     4:11.37 (31.43)
 34 Sigler, Paul A            16 AZOT-CA                         4:11.67  
                  28.75       59.89 (31.14)     1:31.92 (32.03)     2:03.91 (31.99)
        2:35.93 (32.02)     3:07.99 (32.06)     3:40.18 (32.19)     4:11.67 (31.49)
 35 Guttmann, Marcus N        21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                4:12.02  
                  28.42       58.69 (30.27)     1:29.70 (31.01)     2:01.36 (31.66)
        2:33.49 (32.13)     3:06.29 (32.80)     3:39.31 (33.02)     4:12.02 (32.71)
 36 Nielsen, Andrew G         19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                4:12.13  
                  28.01       58.61 (30.60)     1:29.91 (31.30)     2:01.44 (31.53)
        2:33.46 (32.02)     3:05.80 (32.34)     3:38.98 (33.18)     4:12.13 (33.15)
 37 Lowe, Brandon T           22 UN-SE/CAST                      4:12.61  
                  29.03       59.84 (30.81)     1:31.09 (31.25)     2:02.84 (31.75)
        2:34.43 (31.59)     3:07.23 (32.80)     3:39.96 (32.73)     4:12.61 (32.65)
 38 Bolt, Dustin C            18 San Luis Obispo-CA              4:12.64  
                  29.36     1:00.91 (31.55)     1:32.70 (31.79)     2:04.95 (32.25)
        2:37.00 (32.05)     3:09.12 (32.12)     3:41.15 (32.03)     4:12.64 (31.49)
 39 Leland, Trevor P          18 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             4:13.22  
                  29.37     1:00.63 (31.26)     1:31.97 (31.34)     2:03.72 (31.75)
        2:35.90 (32.18)     3:08.51 (32.61)     3:41.02 (32.51)     4:13.22 (32.20)
 40 Riley, Conner A           16 SRVL-PC                         4:13.24  
                  29.79     1:02.11 (32.32)     1:34.69 (32.58)     2:07.20 (32.51)
        2:39.13 (31.93)     3:11.09 (31.96)     3:42.61 (31.52)     4:13.24 (30.63)
 41 Smith, Jared R            15 Bch Heatwave-CA                 4:13.38  
                  28.78     1:00.81 (32.03)     1:33.11 (32.30)     2:05.77 (32.66)
        2:38.02 (32.25)     3:10.87 (32.85)     3:42.67 (31.80)     4:13.38 (30.71)
 42 Norman, Lucas L           19 UN-CA/UCSB                      4:13.60  
                  28.23       59.57 (31.34)     1:31.05 (31.48)     2:02.89 (31.84)
        2:35.48 (32.59)     3:07.41 (31.93)     3:40.75 (33.34)     4:13.60 (32.85)
 43 Godbe, Mike C             20 Trojan-CA                       4:13.94  
                  28.49       59.56 (31.07)     1:31.93 (32.37)     2:05.30 (33.37)
        2:38.19 (32.89)     3:11.46 (33.27)     3:43.07 (31.61)     4:13.94 (30.87)
 44 Russo, Marco V            17 Heartland-SI                    4:13.97  
                  29.40     1:01.84 (32.44)     1:34.56 (32.72)     2:07.38 (32.82)
        2:39.61 (32.23)     3:11.87 (32.26)     3:43.97 (32.10)     4:13.97 (30.00)
 45 Taber, Chris T            16 AZOT-CA                         4:14.04  
                  28.03       59.11 (31.08)     1:31.07 (31.96)     2:03.61 (32.54)
        2:36.20 (32.59)     3:09.01 (32.81)     3:41.87 (32.86)     4:14.04 (32.17)
 46 Wong, Matthew B           15 AZOT-CA                         4:14.12  
                  29.05     1:00.75 (31.70)     1:33.12 (32.37)     2:05.44 (32.32)
        2:38.29 (32.85)     3:10.68 (32.39)     3:43.29 (32.61)     4:14.12 (30.83)
 47 Ponting, Mackenzie C      16 ROSE-CA                         4:14.37  
                  28.77     1:00.51 (31.74)     1:32.69 (32.18)     2:05.43 (32.74)
        2:37.69 (32.26)     3:10.09 (32.40)     3:42.51 (32.42)     4:14.37 (31.86)
 48 Faucher, Thomas C         22 Heartland-SI                    4:14.67  
                  28.45     1:00.59 (32.14)     1:33.24 (32.65)     2:06.83 (33.59)
        2:39.49 (32.66)     3:12.02 (32.53)     3:44.77 (32.75)     4:14.67 (29.90)
 49 O'Connor, Dan J           20 MVN-CA                          4:14.68  
                  29.22     1:00.40 (31.18)     1:32.77 (32.37)     2:05.12 (32.35)
        2:37.63 (32.51)     3:10.27 (32.64)     3:42.85 (32.58)     4:14.68 (31.83)
 50 Herman, Matthew C         22 MP-PC/UCSD                      4:14.95  
                  29.46     1:01.10 (31.64)     1:33.12 (32.02)     2:05.36 (32.24)
        2:37.82 (32.46)     3:10.16 (32.34)     3:43.01 (32.85)     4:14.95 (31.94)
 51 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 OCW-CA                          4:15.41  
                  29.72     1:01.70 (31.98)     1:33.66 (31.96)     2:06.41 (32.75)
        2:38.49 (32.08)     3:11.06 (32.57)     3:43.11 (32.05)     4:15.41 (32.30)
 52 Murphy, Christopher D     14 FISH-PV                         4:15.65  
                  28.60       59.83 (31.23)     1:32.20 (32.37)     2:04.33 (32.13)
        2:37.23 (32.90)     3:11.53 (34.30)     3:44.27 (32.74)     4:15.65 (31.38)
 53 Juliusson, Erik J         15 NOVA-CA                         4:15.75  
                  29.23     1:01.37 (32.14)     1:33.77 (32.40)     2:06.21 (32.44)
        2:38.92 (32.71)     3:11.89 (32.97)     3:44.67 (32.78)     4:15.75 (31.08)
 53 Graves, Joshua J          15 NOVA-CA                         4:15.75  
                  29.51     1:01.56 (32.05)     1:34.61 (33.05)     2:07.33 (32.72)
        2:40.05 (32.72)     3:12.90 (32.85)     3:45.21 (32.31)     4:15.75 (30.54)
 55 Brody, John H             16 CCAT-CA                         4:15.98  
                  29.46     1:01.12 (31.66)     1:32.89 (31.77)     2:05.65 (32.76)
        2:38.87 (33.22)     3:12.25 (33.38)     3:44.31 (32.06)     4:15.98 (31.67)
 56 Viera, Christopher J      16 GWSC-CA                         4:16.24  
                  29.26     1:00.53 (31.27)     1:33.81 (33.28)     2:06.37 (32.56)
        2:39.05 (32.68)     3:12.22 (33.17)     3:44.45 (32.23)     4:16.24 (31.79)
 57 Sande, Eric G             17 Roadrunner-CC                   4:16.36  
                  28.91     1:00.88 (31.97)     1:33.13 (32.25)     2:05.70 (32.57)
        2:38.47 (32.77)     3:12.09 (33.62)     3:45.31 (33.22)     4:16.36 (31.05)
 58 Reyes, James A            17 RAA-CA                          4:16.46  
                  29.94     1:02.11 (32.17)     1:34.46 (32.35)     2:07.63 (33.17)
        2:40.35 (32.72)     3:13.75 (33.40)     3:45.85 (32.10)     4:16.46 (30.61)
 59 Bell, Walker S            14 SBSC-CA                         4:16.53  
                  28.88     1:00.78 (31.90)     1:33.07 (32.29)     2:06.12 (33.05)
        2:39.24 (33.12)     3:12.56 (33.32)     3:45.46 (32.90)     4:16.53 (31.07)
 60 McCloskey, Liam M         14 RSD-SI                          4:16.55  
                  28.86     1:00.69 (31.83)     1:34.04 (33.35)     2:07.35 (33.31)
        2:40.27 (32.92)     3:13.34 (33.07)     3:46.10 (32.76)     4:16.55 (30.45)
 61 Vargas, Nick J            17 BUEN-CA                         4:16.94  
                  29.21     1:01.42 (32.21)     1:33.56 (32.14)     2:06.24 (32.68)
        2:38.80 (32.56)     3:11.71 (32.91)     3:44.54 (32.83)     4:16.94 (32.40)
 62 Gonzales, Brad M          13 NOVA-CA                         4:17.05  
                  29.34     1:01.06 (31.72)     1:33.56 (32.50)     2:06.23 (32.67)
        2:38.95 (32.72)     3:11.45 (32.50)     3:44.29 (32.84)     4:17.05 (32.76)
 63 Lum, Nicolas M            17 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             4:17.07  
                  29.61     1:01.63 (32.02)     1:34.43 (32.80)     2:07.23 (32.80)
        2:40.56 (33.33)     3:13.34 (32.78)     3:46.07 (32.73)     4:17.07 (31.00)
 64 Mitrushina, Sasha N       17 CLSS-CA                         4:17.47  
                  29.16     1:00.82 (31.66)     1:33.20 (32.38)     2:06.04 (32.84)
        2:38.88 (32.84)     3:12.11 (33.23)     3:45.26 (33.15)     4:17.47 (32.21)
 65 Hines, Tyler E            19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                4:17.60  
                  28.27       59.11 (30.84)     1:31.22 (32.11)     2:04.10 (32.88)
        2:37.41 (33.31)     3:11.01 (33.60)     3:44.81 (33.80)     4:17.60 (32.79)
 66 Hilzen, Bobby M           17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             4:17.67  
                  29.35     1:01.24 (31.89)     1:34.09 (32.85)     2:06.74 (32.65)
        2:39.87 (33.13)     3:12.52 (32.65)     3:45.38 (32.86)     4:17.67 (32.29)
 67 Rogers, Calvin            16 GWSC-CA                         4:18.15  
                  29.84     1:02.40 (32.56)     1:35.38 (32.98)     2:08.54 (33.16)
        2:41.13 (32.59)     3:14.01 (32.88)     3:46.56 (32.55)     4:18.15 (31.59)
 68 Balding, Judson T         15 NOVA-CA                         4:19.05  
                  30.16     1:02.27 (32.11)     1:35.47 (33.20)     2:08.50 (33.03)
        2:41.23 (32.73)     3:14.74 (33.51)     3:47.31 (32.57)     4:19.05 (31.74)
 69 Perez, Kyle J             16 RAA-CA                          4:19.11  
                  29.99     1:02.43 (32.44)     1:35.81 (33.38)     2:09.04 (33.23)
        2:41.90 (32.86)     3:14.85 (32.95)     3:47.94 (33.09)     4:19.11 (31.17)
 70 Carpenter, Matthew R      17 BEND-OR                         4:19.15  
                  29.53     1:01.35 (31.82)     1:33.82 (32.47)     2:06.57 (32.75)
        2:39.55 (32.98)     3:12.98 (33.43)     3:46.23 (33.25)     4:19.15 (32.92)
 71 Brown, Connor C           14 AZOT-CA                         4:19.16  
                  28.93       59.84 (30.91)     1:33.13 (33.29)     2:06.34 (33.21)
        2:40.11 (33.77)     3:13.38 (33.27)     3:46.71 (33.33)     4:19.16 (32.45)
 72 Wang, Christopher         16 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             4:19.28  
                  30.07     1:02.82 (32.75)     1:35.76 (32.94)     2:09.23 (33.47)
        2:41.77 (32.54)     3:15.28 (33.51)     3:47.99 (32.71)     4:19.28 (31.29)
 73 Yong, Brandon D           13 UN-CA/TSM                       4:19.54  
                  29.91     1:02.57 (32.66)     1:35.71 (33.14)     2:09.45 (33.74)
        2:42.41 (32.96)     3:15.53 (33.12)     3:48.22 (32.69)     4:19.54 (31.32)
 74 Wang, Daryl               14 AZOT-CA/AZOT                    4:19.57  
                  29.54     1:01.85 (32.31)     1:34.42 (32.57)     2:07.29 (32.87)
        2:40.46 (33.17)     3:13.70 (33.24)     3:46.77 (33.07)     4:19.57 (32.80)
 75 Hargis, Andrew C          16 BAC-CC                          4:19.93  
                  28.98     1:01.27 (32.29)     1:34.55 (33.28)     2:08.02 (33.47)
        2:41.61 (33.59)     3:15.11 (33.50)     3:48.31 (33.20)     4:19.93 (31.62)
 76 Fascio, Bryant            15 FAC-CA                          4:20.03  
                  30.00     1:02.35 (32.35)     1:35.40 (33.05)     2:08.58 (33.18)
        2:41.36 (32.78)     3:14.70 (33.34)     3:47.63 (32.93)     4:20.03 (32.40)
 77 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA                         4:20.04  
                  29.54     1:01.91 (32.37)     1:35.21 (33.30)     2:08.65 (33.44)
        2:42.09 (33.44)     3:15.57 (33.48)     3:48.95 (33.38)     4:20.04 (31.09)
 78 Bruce, Tom B              20 Heartland-SI                    4:20.22  
                  29.19     1:01.54 (32.35)     1:34.59 (33.05)     2:08.07 (33.48)
        2:41.04 (32.97)     3:14.17 (33.13)     3:47.64 (33.47)     4:20.22 (32.58)
 79 Mulroy, Sean F            20 Trojan-CA                       4:20.29  
                  27.51       57.63 (30.12)     1:29.75 (32.12)     2:03.27 (33.52)
        2:37.16 (33.89)     3:10.82 (33.66)     3:45.41 (34.59)     4:20.29 (34.88)
 80 Howard, Judd C            14 AZOT-CA                         4:20.33  
                  30.03     1:03.51 (33.48)     1:36.48 (32.97)     2:09.69 (33.21)
        2:42.73 (33.04)     3:15.67 (32.94)     3:48.17 (32.50)     4:20.33 (32.16)
 81 Fogel, Neil P             20 ICAC-SI                         4:20.35  
                  29.18     1:01.14 (31.96)     1:33.79 (32.65)     2:07.05 (33.26)
        2:40.38 (33.33)     3:14.53 (34.15)     3:48.17 (33.64)     4:20.35 (32.18)
 82 Semple, Liam P            15 PS-SI                           4:20.44  
                  29.33     1:02.95 (33.62)     1:35.96 (33.01)     2:09.17 (33.21)
        2:42.52 (33.35)     3:15.75 (33.23)     3:48.81 (33.06)     4:20.44 (31.63)
 83 Wiederecht, Chris D       20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                4:20.61  
                  29.82     1:02.22 (32.40)     1:35.28 (33.06)     2:08.54 (33.26)
        2:41.98 (33.44)     3:15.69 (33.71)     3:48.97 (33.28)     4:20.61 (31.64)
 84 Urueta, Omar J            16 UN-CA/Lakewood                  4:20.76  
                  29.99     1:01.54 (31.55)     1:34.32 (32.78)     2:07.59 (33.27)
        2:41.61 (34.02)     3:15.54 (33.93)     3:48.78 (33.24)     4:20.76 (31.98)
 85 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA                         4:20.82  
                  29.93     1:02.25 (32.32)     1:35.05 (32.80)     2:08.33 (33.28)
        2:42.34 (34.01)     3:16.15 (33.81)     3:49.48 (33.33)     4:20.82 (31.34)
 86 Yi, Edward R              14 UN-CA/CLASS                     4:20.99  
                  28.90     1:01.07 (32.17)     1:34.39 (33.32)     2:07.90 (33.51)
        2:40.95 (33.05)     3:14.83 (33.88)     3:48.01 (33.18)     4:20.99 (32.98)
 87 Rockey, Mitchell W        16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 4:21.36  
                  30.33     1:03.45 (33.12)     1:36.90 (33.45)     2:10.65 (33.75)
        2:42.67 (32.02)     3:16.02 (33.35)     3:49.06 (33.04)     4:21.36 (32.30)
 88 Arnsparger, Garrett T     16 LKWD-CA                         4:21.90  
                  29.21     1:02.13 (32.92)     1:36.16 (34.03)     2:10.08 (33.92)
        2:43.20 (33.12)     3:16.58 (33.38)     3:49.60 (33.02)     4:21.90 (32.30)
 89 Yue, Ryan T               16 PASA-CA                         4:22.78  
                  30.59     1:03.52 (32.93)     1:37.15 (33.63)     2:11.00 (33.85)
        2:44.53 (33.53)     3:18.33 (33.80)     3:51.50 (33.17)     4:22.78 (31.28)
 90 Hall, Jonathan            19 UN-CC                           4:23.05  
                  29.87     1:02.73 (32.86)     1:36.09 (33.36)     2:09.68 (33.59)
        2:43.33 (33.65)     3:17.01 (33.68)     3:50.45 (33.44)     4:23.05 (32.60)
 91 Faris, Blake S            18 UN-CA/GWSC                      4:23.16  
                  29.65     1:01.98 (32.33)     1:34.80 (32.82)     2:08.55 (33.75)
        2:42.49 (33.94)     3:16.67 (34.18)     3:50.41 (33.74)     4:23.16 (32.75)
 92 Chang, Jaye D             18 The Armada-CA                   4:23.18  
                  30.32     1:03.90 (33.58)     1:37.93 (34.03)     2:11.95 (34.02)
        2:46.01 (34.06)     3:19.90 (33.89)     3:52.24 (32.34)     4:23.18 (30.94)
 93 Groot, Macklin M          19 RSD-SI                          4:23.61  
                  28.54     1:00.06 (31.52)     1:32.25 (32.19)     2:05.76 (33.51)
        2:39.75 (33.99)     3:14.31 (34.56)     3:49.35 (35.04)     4:23.61 (34.26)
 94 Otazu, Kyle K             16 Ccy Dragon-CA                   4:23.67  
                  30.29     1:03.77 (33.48)     1:38.16 (34.39)     2:12.86 (34.70)
        2:47.47 (34.61)     3:21.76 (34.29)     3:53.84 (32.08)     4:23.67 (29.83)
 95 Aviotti, Drew M           16 ICAC-SI                         4:23.88  
                  29.57     1:02.17 (32.60)     1:35.02 (32.85)     2:08.84 (33.82)
        2:42.95 (34.11)     3:16.47 (33.52)     3:50.42 (33.95)     4:23.88 (33.46)
 96 Shimko, Garret R          16 RAA-CA                          4:23.92  
                  30.29     1:03.13 (32.84)     1:36.67 (33.54)     2:10.71 (34.04)
        2:44.52 (33.81)     3:18.40 (33.88)     3:51.81 (33.41)     4:23.92 (32.11)
 97 Christy, Cole D           18 CAST-SI                         4:24.16  
                  30.46     1:03.07 (32.61)     1:36.61 (33.54)     2:10.08 (33.47)
        2:43.80 (33.72)     3:17.76 (33.96)     3:51.74 (33.98)     4:24.16 (32.42)
 98 Biolley, Niles T          14 BUEN-CA                         4:24.25  
                  29.96     1:02.66 (32.70)     1:36.22 (33.56)     2:09.77 (33.55)
        2:43.31 (33.54)     3:17.80 (34.49)     3:51.76 (33.96)     4:24.25 (32.49)
 99 Hanson, Timmy S           13 AZOT-CA                         4:24.35  
                  30.65     1:03.65 (33.00)     1:37.27 (33.62)     2:11.05 (33.78)
        2:44.51 (33.46)     3:18.20 (33.69)     3:51.81 (33.61)     4:24.35 (32.54)
100 Cramer, Samuel G          17 ICAC-SI                         4:24.47  
                  30.39     1:03.36 (32.97)     1:36.88 (33.52)     2:10.80 (33.92)
        2:45.03 (34.23)     3:19.65 (34.62)     3:53.24 (33.59)     4:24.47 (31.23)
101 Kaskawal, Jerad N         16 FAST-CA                         4:25.12  
                  30.24     1:03.05 (32.81)     1:36.53 (33.48)     2:10.62 (34.09)
        2:44.73 (34.11)     3:18.98 (34.25)     3:52.99 (34.01)     4:25.12 (32.13)
102 Arcemont, Michael J       15 NOVA-CA                         4:25.22  
                  30.63     1:03.73 (33.10)     1:37.17 (33.44)     2:10.86 (33.69)
        2:44.43 (33.57)     3:18.81 (34.38)     3:52.92 (34.11)     4:25.22 (32.30)
103 Teodoro, Dilan            14 BREA-CA                         4:25.60  
                  30.23     1:02.25 (32.02)     1:35.62 (33.37)     2:08.99 (33.37)
        2:43.18 (34.19)     3:17.54 (34.36)     3:52.83 (35.29)     4:25.60 (32.77)
104 Filip, Milo C             18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             4:25.77  
                  30.34     1:03.41 (33.07)     1:37.15 (33.74)     2:10.97 (33.82)
        2:44.92 (33.95)     3:18.78 (33.86)     3:52.71 (33.93)     4:25.77 (33.06)
105 Kim, Yu-Bin               17 UN-CA/CLASS                     4:25.78  
                  29.10     1:01.38 (32.28)     1:35.08 (33.70)     2:09.21 (34.13)
        2:44.04 (34.83)     3:18.95 (34.91)     3:53.86 (34.91)     4:25.78 (31.92)
106 Sanchez, Edward I         17 CAA-CA                          4:25.90  
                  30.57     1:04.11 (33.54)     1:38.45 (34.34)     2:13.28 (34.83)
        2:47.21 (33.93)     3:21.13 (33.92)     3:54.95 (33.82)     4:25.90 (30.95)
107 John, Corey A             16 ROSE-CA                         4:26.05  
                  25.79       54.23 (28.44)     1:34.41 (40.18)     2:09.00 (34.59)
        2:43.31 (34.31)     3:18.34 (35.03)     3:52.65 (34.31)     4:26.05 (33.40)
108 Yasko, Andrew G           16 NOVA-CA                         4:26.32  
                  29.39     1:01.06 (31.67)     1:34.19 (33.13)     2:07.81 (33.62)
        2:42.19 (34.38)     3:16.92 (34.73)     3:51.91 (34.99)     4:26.32 (34.41)
109 Limon, Anthony X          18 GWSC-CA                         4:26.77  
                  30.30     1:03.47 (33.17)     1:37.12 (33.65)     2:11.42 (34.30)
        2:45.68 (34.26)     3:19.78 (34.10)     3:53.78 (34.00)     4:26.77 (32.99)
110 Handley, Zeph R           16 CAA-CA                          4:26.81  
                  30.00     1:03.34 (33.34)     1:37.18 (33.84)     2:11.16 (33.98)
        2:45.51 (34.35)     3:19.96 (34.45)     3:54.54 (34.58)     4:26.81 (32.27)
111 Peterson, Adam R          16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 4:26.93  
                  31.89     1:04.33 (32.44)     1:39.14 (34.81)     2:12.75 (33.61)
        2:46.15 (33.40)     3:19.57 (33.42)     3:53.66 (34.09)     4:26.93 (33.27)
112 Wetmore, Connor M         15 MVN-CA                          4:27.21  
                  30.45     1:03.88 (33.43)     1:37.83 (33.95)     2:11.42 (33.59)
        2:45.50 (34.08)     3:19.57 (34.07)     3:53.82 (34.25)     4:27.21 (33.39)
113 Fenton, Adam R            17 STAR-CA                         4:27.65  
                  30.58     1:04.40 (33.82)     1:38.01 (33.61)     2:12.26 (34.25)
        2:46.43 (34.17)     3:20.35 (33.92)     3:54.31 (33.96)     4:27.65 (33.34)
114 Ennis, Zach R             16 NOVA-CA                         4:27.89  
                  30.09     1:02.29 (32.20)     1:35.49 (33.20)     2:09.20 (33.71)
        2:43.55 (34.35)     3:18.49 (34.94)     3:53.77 (35.28)     4:27.89 (34.12)
115 Wynkoop, Jeff S           16 MVN-CA                          4:28.24  
                  30.62     1:04.60 (33.98)     1:38.68 (34.08)     2:12.41 (33.73)
        2:46.64 (34.23)     3:20.65 (34.01)     3:55.25 (34.60)     4:28.24 (32.99)
116 Choo, Harold H            15 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             4:28.86  
                  30.24     1:03.14 (32.90)     1:37.31 (34.17)     2:11.94 (34.63)
        2:45.63 (33.69)     3:20.78 (35.15)     3:56.53 (35.75)     4:28.86 (32.33)
117 Henry, Tyler T            19 UN-SI/UCSD                      4:28.98  
                  30.18     1:02.92 (32.74)     1:37.35 (34.43)     2:12.01 (34.66)
        2:46.44 (34.43)     3:20.89 (34.45)     3:55.28 (34.39)     4:28.98 (33.70)
118 Gonder, Calvin S          18 San Luis Obispo-CA              4:29.10  
                  30.30     1:03.34 (33.04)     1:36.66 (33.32)     2:10.61 (33.95)
        2:44.75 (34.14)     3:19.46 (34.71)     3:54.70 (35.24)     4:29.10 (34.40)
119 Eagle, Seva V             17 UN-CA/RST                       4:29.54  
                  30.16     1:02.82 (32.66)     1:36.01 (33.19)     2:10.09 (34.08)
        2:44.87 (34.78)     3:20.15 (35.28)     3:55.13 (34.98)     4:29.54 (34.41)
120 Poon, Emmett M            17 The Armada-CA                   4:30.87  
                  31.36     1:04.78 (33.42)     1:39.23 (34.45)     2:14.49 (35.26)
        2:49.64 (35.15)     3:23.95 (34.31)     3:58.10 (34.15)     4:30.87 (32.77)
121 Katoh, Chris K            17 GWSC-CA                         4:30.94  
                  30.76     1:04.51 (33.75)     1:38.50 (33.99)     2:12.82 (34.32)
        2:47.53 (34.71)     3:22.54 (35.01)     3:57.38 (34.84)     4:30.94 (33.56)
122 Palmer, McKay C           17 RAA-CA                          4:30.95  
                  31.15     1:05.14 (33.99)     1:39.33 (34.19)     2:13.38 (34.05)
        2:47.75 (34.37)     3:22.34 (34.59)     3:56.99 (34.65)     4:30.95 (33.96)
123 Betz, James               16 MVN-CA                          4:32.07  
                  30.23     1:03.54 (33.31)     1:38.08 (34.54)     2:13.78 (35.70)
        2:49.14 (35.36)     3:24.67 (35.53)     3:58.59 (33.92)     4:32.07 (33.48)
124 Schlenk, Noah C           15 RAA-CA                          4:33.27  
                  30.52     1:04.90 (34.38)     1:40.20 (35.30)     2:15.56 (35.36)
        2:51.46 (35.90)     3:27.04 (35.58)     4:00.96 (33.92)     4:33.27 (32.31)
125 Wollkind, Spencer A       20 TRA-CA                          4:35.41  
                  29.02     1:01.49 (32.47)     1:35.50 (34.01)     2:10.26 (34.76)
        2:45.87 (35.61)     3:22.20 (36.33)     3:59.30 (37.10)     4:35.41 (36.11)
126 Keough-Miller, Luke C     17 CAA-CA                          4:35.45  
                  32.33     1:07.18 (34.85)     1:42.36 (35.18)     2:17.12 (34.76)
        2:52.01 (34.89)     3:27.73 (35.72)     4:02.29 (34.56)     4:35.45 (33.16)
 -- Cassidy, Dennis J         20 UN-CC                                DQ  
                  27.36       57.75 (30.39)     1:28.75 (31.00)     2:00.46 (31.71)
        2:31.97 (31.51)     3:03.40 (31.43)     3:35.76 (32.36)          DQ (31.15)
 -- McKinnon, Aaron W         21 UN-CA/SLO                            DQ  
                  23.88                                                            
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Norman, Nick C            15 MVN-CA                         8:23.64  
  2 Sigler, Paul A            16 AZOT-CA                        8:34.46  
  3 Peterson, Alex G          16 AZOT-CA                        8:47.78  
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      18 TSM-CA              15:45.24   15:34.94  
                  28.82     1:00.03 (31.21)     1:31.42 (31.39)     2:02.99 (31.57)
        2:34.42 (31.43)     3:05.96 (31.54)     3:37.51 (31.55)     4:08.91 (31.40)
        4:40.32 (31.41)     5:11.61 (31.29)     5:42.76 (31.15)     6:14.07 (31.31)
        6:45.22 (31.15)     7:16.52 (31.30)     7:47.74 (31.22)     8:18.79 (31.05)
        8:49.88 (31.09)     9:21.16 (31.28)     9:52.28 (31.12)    10:23.63 (31.35)
       10:54.89 (31.26)    11:26.06 (31.17)    11:57.38 (31.32)    12:28.66 (31.28)
       12:59.96 (31.30)    13:31.26 (31.30)    14:02.49 (31.23)    14:33.78 (31.29)
       15:04.89 (31.11)    15:34.94 (30.05)                                        
  2 Schenk, Grant K           16 PS-SI               15:57.40   15:48.15  
                  28.87     1:00.54 (31.67)     1:32.51 (31.97)     2:04.27 (31.76)
        2:36.14 (31.87)     3:08.17 (32.03)     3:40.18 (32.01)     4:12.25 (32.07)
        4:44.20 (31.95)     5:16.49 (32.29)     5:47.98 (31.49)     6:19.96 (31.98)
        6:51.65 (31.69)     7:23.51 (31.86)     7:55.46 (31.95)     8:27.22 (31.76)
        8:59.00 (31.78)     9:31.09 (32.09)    10:02.84 (31.75)    10:34.55 (31.71)
       11:06.18 (31.63)    11:37.77 (31.59)    12:09.55 (31.78)    12:40.90 (31.35)
       13:12.64 (31.74)    13:44.13 (31.49)    14:15.48 (31.35)    14:47.27 (31.79)
       15:18.15 (30.88)    15:48.15 (30.00)                                        
  3 Wright, Cary M            19 UN-CC/TROJ          16:00.22   15:50.38  
                  29.02     1:00.73 (31.71)     1:32.48 (31.75)     2:04.73 (32.25)
        2:36.82 (32.09)     3:08.65 (31.83)     3:40.73 (32.08)     4:12.65 (31.92)
        4:44.36 (31.71)     5:16.31 (31.95)     5:48.18 (31.87)     6:19.88 (31.70)
        6:51.84 (31.96)     7:23.60 (31.76)     7:55.57 (31.97)     8:27.18 (31.61)
        8:58.88 (31.70)     9:30.84 (31.96)    10:02.78 (31.94)    10:34.59 (31.81)
       11:06.30 (31.71)    11:37.89 (31.59)    12:09.66 (31.77)    12:41.32 (31.66)
       13:13.28 (31.96)    13:44.89 (31.61)    14:16.70 (31.81)    14:48.46 (31.76)
       15:19.74 (31.28)    15:50.38 (30.64)                                        
  4 Herman, Matthew C         22 MP-PC/UCSD          15:51.21   15:59.70  
                  29.52     1:00.41 (30.89)     1:31.94 (31.53)     2:03.36 (31.42)
        2:35.09 (31.73)     3:06.46 (31.37)     3:37.92 (31.46)     4:09.39 (31.47)
        4:40.79 (31.40)     5:12.18 (31.39)     5:43.35 (31.17)     6:14.72 (31.37)
        6:45.97 (31.25)     7:17.42 (31.45)     7:49.07 (31.65)     8:20.82 (31.75)
        8:52.88 (32.06)     9:25.27 (32.39)     9:57.58 (32.31)    10:30.24 (32.66)
       11:03.04 (32.80)    11:35.93 (32.89)    12:08.98 (33.05)    12:42.02 (33.04)
       13:14.74 (32.72)    13:47.89 (33.15)    14:21.28 (33.39)    14:54.51 (33.23)
       15:27.63 (33.12)    15:59.70 (32.07)                                        
  5 Norman, Nick C            15 MVN-CA              15:59.57   16:03.30  
                  29.10       59.87 (30.77)     1:31.12 (31.25)     2:02.38 (31.26)
        2:33.76 (31.38)     3:05.01 (31.25)     3:36.23 (31.22)     4:07.71 (31.48)
                                5:10.87 ( )     5:42.58 (31.71)     6:14.45 (31.87)
                                7:18.68 ( )     7:51.17 (32.49)     8:23.64 (32.47)
        8:56.36 (32.72)     9:29.12 (32.76)    10:01.90 (32.78)    10:34.73 (32.83)
       11:07.54 (32.81)    11:40.62 (33.08)    12:13.67 (33.05)    12:46.82 (33.15)
       13:20.02 (33.20)    13:53.13 (33.11)    14:26.41 (33.28)    14:59.86 (33.45)
       15:33.30 (33.44)    16:03.30 (30.00)                                        
  6 Davila, Miguel A          11 COL                 16:04.57   16:09.58  
                  30.53     1:02.53 (32.00)     1:34.55 (32.02)     2:06.86 (32.31)
        2:39.27 (32.41)     3:12.00 (32.73)     3:44.54 (32.54)     4:16.85 (32.31)
        4:49.10 (32.25)     5:21.61 (32.51)     5:54.34 (32.73)     6:26.60 (32.26)
        6:59.05 (32.45)     7:31.64 (32.59)     8:04.01 (32.37)     8:36.71 (32.70)
        9:09.30 (32.59)     9:41.73 (32.43)    10:14.09 (32.36)    10:46.68 (32.59)
       11:19.26 (32.58)    11:51.49 (32.23)    12:23.93 (32.44)    12:56.81 (32.88)
       13:29.55 (32.74)    14:01.87 (32.32)    14:34.31 (32.44)    15:06.93 (32.62)
       15:39.46 (32.53)    16:09.58 (30.12)                                        
  7 Nelson, Ryan M            18 GWSC-CA             16:06.16   16:09.78  
                  29.16     1:00.89 (31.73)     1:33.25 (32.36)     2:05.13 (31.88)
        2:37.92 (32.79)     3:10.23 (32.31)     3:42.76 (32.53)     4:15.12 (32.36)
        4:47.61 (32.49)     5:20.14 (32.53)     5:52.76 (32.62)     6:25.44 (32.68)
        6:57.89 (32.45)     7:30.33 (32.44)     8:02.91 (32.58)     8:35.15 (32.24)
        9:07.77 (32.62)     9:40.25 (32.48)    10:13.04 (32.79)    10:45.04 (32.00)
       11:17.74 (32.70)    11:50.46 (32.72)    12:23.17 (32.71)    12:55.97 (32.80)
       13:28.58 (32.61)    14:01.48 (32.90)    14:34.21 (32.73)    15:06.63 (32.42)
       15:39.11 (32.48)    16:09.78 (30.67)                                        
  8 Simmer, Scott T           16 TSM-CA              15:58.63   16:14.60  
                  28.84       59.92 (31.08)                             2:04.08 ( )
        2:36.55 (32.47)     3:09.04 (32.49)     3:41.50 (32.46)     4:13.94 (32.44)
        4:46.35 (32.41)     5:19.04 (32.69)     5:51.62 (32.58)     6:24.16 (32.54)
        6:56.73 (32.57)     7:29.35 (32.62)     8:02.32 (32.97)     8:35.16 (32.84)
        9:07.72 (32.56)     9:40.71 (32.99)    10:13.57 (32.86)    10:46.56 (32.99)
       11:19.71 (33.15)    11:52.96 (33.25)    12:25.58 (32.62)    12:58.61 (33.03)
       13:31.59 (32.98)    14:04.36 (32.77)    14:37.40 (33.04)    15:10.35 (32.95)
       15:42.94 (32.59)    16:14.60 (31.66)                                        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      18 TSM-CA                         15:45.24  
                  29.44     1:00.87 (31.43)     1:32.89 (32.02)     2:04.56 (31.67)
        2:36.40 (31.84)     3:08.27 (31.87)     3:40.22 (31.95)     4:11.92 (31.70)
        4:44.00 (32.08)     5:15.87 (31.87)     5:47.52 (31.65)     6:18.96 (31.44)
        6:50.85 (31.89)     7:22.55 (31.70)     7:54.42 (31.87)     8:25.99 (31.57)
        8:57.93 (31.94)     9:29.47 (31.54)    10:01.25 (31.78)    10:32.91 (31.66)
       11:04.34 (31.43)    11:35.90 (31.56)    12:07.61 (31.71)    12:38.86 (31.25)
       13:10.47 (31.61)    13:41.75 (31.28)    14:13.39 (31.64)    14:44.41 (31.02)
       15:15.47 (31.06)    15:45.24 (29.77)                                        
  2 Huxhold, Mitchell L       18 UN-CC/Roadrunner               15:48.96  
                  28.91       59.72 (30.81)     1:30.72 (31.00)     2:02.22 (31.50)
        2:34.02 (31.80)     3:05.87 (31.85)     3:37.75 (31.88)     4:09.37 (31.62)
        4:41.28 (31.91)     5:13.24 (31.96)     5:44.97 (31.73)     6:16.68 (31.71)
        6:48.48 (31.80)     7:20.53 (32.05)     7:52.29 (31.76)     8:24.10 (31.81)
        8:55.96 (31.86)     9:27.93 (31.97)     9:59.81 (31.88)    10:31.56 (31.75)
       11:03.48 (31.92)    11:35.54 (32.06)    12:07.48 (31.94)    12:39.76 (32.28)
       13:11.60 (31.84)    13:43.25 (31.65)    14:15.17 (31.92)    14:47.23 (32.06)
       15:18.70 (31.47)    15:48.96 (30.26)                                        
  3 Herman, Matthew C         22 MP-PC/UCSD                     15:51.21  
                  30.01     1:02.22 (32.21)     1:34.23 (32.01)     2:06.55 (32.32)
        2:38.91 (32.36)     3:10.92 (32.01)     3:28.82 (17.90)     4:15.11 (46.29)
        4:47.09 (31.98)     5:18.74 (31.65)     5:50.41 (31.67)     6:21.94 (31.53)
        6:53.72 (31.78)     7:25.41 (31.69)     7:57.54 (32.13)     8:29.38 (31.84)
        9:01.33 (31.95)     9:33.00 (31.67)    10:04.98 (31.98)    10:36.87 (31.89)
       11:08.86 (31.99)    11:40.53 (31.67)    12:12.58 (32.05)    12:44.29 (31.71)
       13:16.42 (32.13)    13:48.03 (31.61)    14:20.18 (32.15)    14:51.70 (31.52)
       15:15.53 (23.83)    15:51.21 (35.68)                                        
  4 Johnson, Matthew R        16 CANY-CA                        15:51.22  
                  29.34     1:00.58 (31.24)     1:31.92 (31.34)     2:03.27 (31.35)
        2:35.19 (31.92)     3:06.79 (31.60)     3:38.64 (31.85)     4:10.57 (31.93)
        4:42.57 (32.00)     5:14.38 (31.81)     5:46.39 (32.01)     6:18.32 (31.93)
        6:50.27 (31.95)     7:22.11 (31.84)     7:54.27 (32.16)     8:26.09 (31.82)
        8:58.09 (32.00)     9:29.86 (31.77)    10:01.99 (32.13)    10:34.19 (32.20)
       11:06.02 (31.83)    11:38.08 (32.06)    12:09.71 (31.63)    12:41.66 (31.95)
       13:13.58 (31.92)    13:45.47 (31.89)    14:17.11 (31.64)    14:49.00 (31.89)
       15:20.71 (31.71)    15:51.22 (30.51)                                        
  5 Daniec, Jan               19 MVN-CA                         15:51.78  
                  29.85     1:01.67 (31.82)     1:33.62 (31.95)     2:05.76 (32.14)
        2:37.83 (32.07)     3:09.79 (31.96)     3:41.60 (31.81)     4:13.55 (31.95)
        4:45.67 (32.12)     5:17.32 (31.65)     5:49.17 (31.85)     6:21.05 (31.88)
        6:53.02 (31.97)     7:25.06 (32.04)     7:56.96 (31.90)     8:28.95 (31.99)
        9:00.90 (31.95)     9:32.87 (31.97)    10:04.82 (31.95)    10:36.75 (31.93)
       11:08.62 (31.87)    11:40.46 (31.84)    12:12.59 (32.13)    12:44.42 (31.83)
       13:16.15 (31.73)    13:48.01 (31.86)    14:19.87 (31.86)    14:51.28 (31.41)
       15:21.95 (30.67)    15:51.78 (29.83)                                        
  6 Schenk, Grant K           16 PS-SI                          15:57.40  
                  28.82     1:00.49 (31.67)     1:32.40 (31.91)     2:04.79 (32.39)
        2:36.68 (31.89)     3:08.52 (31.84)     3:40.32 (31.80)     4:12.44 (32.12)
        4:44.79 (32.35)     5:17.09 (32.30)     5:48.96 (31.87)     6:21.04 (32.08)
        6:53.18 (32.14)     7:25.44 (32.26)     7:57.57 (32.13)     8:29.98 (32.41)
        9:01.88 (31.90)     9:34.26 (32.38)    10:06.23 (31.97)    10:38.74 (32.51)
       11:10.57 (31.83)    11:42.92 (32.35)    12:15.06 (32.14)    12:47.19 (32.13)
       13:19.44 (32.25)    13:51.27 (31.83)    14:23.27 (32.00)    14:55.07 (31.80)
       15:26.72 (31.65)    15:57.40 (30.68)                                        
  7 Simmer, Scott T           16 TSM-CA                         15:58.63  
                  29.48     1:01.67 (32.19)     1:34.17 (32.50)     2:06.81 (32.64)
        2:39.45 (32.64)     3:12.04 (32.59)     3:44.69 (32.65)     4:17.22 (32.53)
        4:49.43 (32.21)     5:21.59 (32.16)     5:53.49 (31.90)     6:25.49 (32.00)
        6:57.63 (32.14)     7:29.77 (32.14)     8:01.51 (31.74)     8:33.63 (32.12)
        9:05.37 (31.74)     9:37.28 (31.91)    10:09.08 (31.80)    10:41.03 (31.95)
       11:11.43 (30.40)    11:44.36 (32.93)    12:16.30 (31.94)    12:48.13 (31.83)
       13:20.11 (31.98)    13:52.21 (32.10)    14:24.30 (32.09)    14:56.27 (31.97)
       15:27.83 (31.56)    15:58.63 (30.80)                                        
  8 Norman, Nick C            15 MVN-CA                         15:59.57  
                  29.94     1:01.63 (31.69)     1:33.38 (31.75)     2:05.55 (32.17)
        2:37.37 (31.82)     3:09.54 (32.17)     3:41.50 (31.96)     4:13.41 (31.91)
        4:45.13 (31.72)     5:17.16 (32.03)     5:49.13 (31.97)     6:21.00 (31.87)
        6:53.01 (32.01)     7:25.03 (32.02)     7:57.05 (32.02)     8:28.99 (31.94)
        9:01.17 (32.18)     9:33.06 (31.89)    10:05.09 (32.03)    10:36.99 (31.90)
       11:09.13 (32.14)    11:41.30 (32.17)    12:13.64 (32.34)    12:45.92 (32.28)
       13:18.38 (32.46)    13:50.98 (32.60)    14:23.56 (32.58)    14:56.07 (32.51)
       15:28.29 (32.22)    15:59.57 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA                         15:59.81  
                  29.39     1:00.60 (31.21)     1:32.08 (31.48)     2:03.82 (31.74)
        2:35.86 (32.04)     3:07.97 (32.11)     3:40.42 (32.45)     4:12.74 (32.32)
        4:45.36 (32.62)     5:17.55 (32.19)     5:49.68 (32.13)     6:22.09 (32.41)
        6:54.68 (32.59)     7:27.05 (32.37)     7:59.88 (32.83)     8:32.40 (32.52)
        9:04.62 (32.22)     9:36.83 (32.21)    10:09.41 (32.58)    10:41.67 (32.26)
       11:13.15 (31.48)    11:45.21 (32.06)    12:17.40 (32.19)    12:50.21 (32.81)
       13:22.80 (32.59)    13:55.05 (32.25)    14:27.15 (32.10)    14:59.24 (32.09)
       15:31.03 (31.79)    15:59.81 (28.78)                                        
 10 Wright, Cary M            19 UN-CC/TROJ                     16:00.22  
                  29.40     1:01.86 (32.46)     1:34.33 (32.47)     2:06.87 (32.54)
        2:39.09 (32.22)     3:11.73 (32.64)     3:44.29 (32.56)     4:16.93 (32.64)
        4:49.55 (32.62)     5:22.08 (32.53)     5:54.31 (32.23)     6:26.24 (31.93)
        6:58.15 (31.91)     7:30.24 (32.09)     8:02.47 (32.23)     8:34.68 (32.21)
        9:06.73 (32.05)     9:38.83 (32.10)    10:10.95 (32.12)    10:43.25 (32.30)
       11:15.29 (32.04)    11:47.26 (31.97)    12:19.44 (32.18)    12:51.64 (32.20)
       13:23.52 (31.88)    13:55.60 (32.08)    14:27.60 (32.00)    14:59.70 (32.10)
       15:31.45 (31.75)    16:00.22 (28.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davila, Miguel A          11 COL                            16:04.57  
                  29.55     1:01.03 (31.48)     1:32.95 (31.92)     2:04.78 (31.83)
        2:36.96 (32.18)     3:08.89 (31.93)     3:40.94 (32.05)     4:12.89 (31.95)
        4:45.13 (32.24)     5:17.22 (32.09)     5:49.17 (31.95)     6:21.28 (32.11)
        6:53.47 (32.19)     7:25.39 (31.92)     7:57.74 (32.35)     8:30.04 (32.30)
        9:02.50 (32.46)     9:34.87 (32.37)    10:07.40 (32.53)    10:40.05 (32.65)
       11:12.71 (32.66)    11:45.22 (32.51)    12:17.64 (32.42)    12:50.47 (32.83)
       13:23.59 (33.12)    13:56.20 (32.61)    14:28.87 (32.67)    15:01.54 (32.67)
       15:33.86 (32.32)    16:04.57 (30.71)                                        
 12 Nelson, Ryan M            18 GWSC-CA                        16:06.16  
                  28.82       59.51 (30.69)     1:31.03 (31.52)     2:02.54 (31.51)
        2:34.38 (31.84)     3:06.25 (31.87)     3:38.27 (32.02)     4:10.26 (31.99)
        4:42.49 (32.23)     5:14.59 (32.10)     5:46.80 (32.21)     6:19.32 (32.52)
        6:51.78 (32.46)     7:24.14 (32.36)     7:56.75 (32.61)     8:29.03 (32.28)
        9:02.19 (33.16)     9:34.86 (32.67)    10:07.91 (33.05)    10:40.85 (32.94)
       11:13.62 (32.77)    11:46.42 (32.80)    12:19.37 (32.95)    12:52.07 (32.70)
       13:25.01 (32.94)    13:57.22 (32.21)    14:30.23 (33.01)    15:02.71 (32.48)
       15:35.34 (32.63)    16:06.16 (30.82)                                        
 13 Guttmann, Marcus N        21 Wisc Aquatics-WI               16:06.39  
                  29.55     1:00.96 (31.41)     1:32.64 (31.68)     2:04.51 (31.87)
        2:36.62 (32.11)     3:08.99 (32.37)     3:41.30 (32.31)     4:13.80 (32.50)
        4:46.16 (32.36)     5:18.70 (32.54)     5:51.08 (32.38)     6:23.39 (32.31)
        6:56.36 (32.97)     7:28.82 (32.46)     8:01.12 (32.30)     8:33.38 (32.26)
        9:06.11 (32.73)     9:38.36 (32.25)    10:10.75 (32.39)    10:43.20 (32.45)
       11:15.36 (32.16)    11:47.81 (32.45)    12:20.23 (32.42)    12:52.74 (32.51)
       13:25.26 (32.52)    13:57.99 (32.73)    14:30.12 (32.13)    15:02.86 (32.74)
       15:35.34 (32.48)    16:06.39 (31.05)                                        
 14 Sigler, Paul A            16 AZOT-CA                        16:09.01  
                  29.27     1:00.55 (31.28)     1:32.64 (32.09)     2:04.44 (31.80)
        2:36.89 (32.45)     3:09.27 (32.38)     3:41.92 (32.65)     4:14.26 (32.34)
        4:46.89 (32.63)     5:19.50 (32.61)     5:52.08 (32.58)     6:24.48 (32.40)
        6:57.16 (32.68)     7:29.55 (32.39)     8:02.09 (32.54)     8:34.46 (32.37)
        9:07.08 (32.62)     9:39.51 (32.43)    10:12.30 (32.79)    10:44.64 (32.34)
       11:17.33 (32.69)    11:49.68 (32.35)    12:22.18 (32.50)    12:54.63 (32.45)
       13:27.24 (32.61)    13:59.77 (32.53)    14:32.35 (32.58)    15:04.77 (32.42)
       15:37.27 (32.50)    16:09.01 (31.74)                                        
 15 Redondo, Brock A          20 UN-CA/USC                      16:11.12  
                  29.85     1:02.00 (32.15)     1:34.38 (32.38)     2:06.77 (32.39)
        2:38.96 (32.19)     3:11.17 (32.21)     3:43.42 (32.25)     4:15.63 (32.21)
        4:47.53 (31.90)     5:19.74 (32.21)     5:51.92 (32.18)     6:24.13 (32.21)
        6:56.48 (32.35)     7:28.95 (32.47)     8:01.34 (32.39)     8:33.72 (32.38)
        9:06.13 (32.41)     9:38.45 (32.32)    10:10.86 (32.41)    10:43.21 (32.35)
       11:15.92 (32.71)    11:48.66 (32.74)    12:21.34 (32.68)    12:54.27 (32.93)
       13:27.28 (33.01)    14:00.27 (32.99)    14:33.73 (33.46)    15:07.06 (33.33)
       15:39.96 (32.90)    16:11.12 (31.16)                                        
 16 Wei, Wen                  15 CHN                            16:13.83  
                  29.77     1:01.67 (31.90)     1:34.55 (32.88)     2:07.08 (32.53)
        2:39.65 (32.57)     3:12.11 (32.46)     3:44.48 (32.37)     4:16.53 (32.05)
        4:48.61 (32.08)     5:20.79 (32.18)     5:53.25 (32.46)     6:25.52 (32.27)
        6:57.72 (32.20)     7:30.20 (32.48)     8:02.57 (32.37)     8:34.86 (32.29)
        9:07.40 (32.54)     9:39.67 (32.27)    10:12.77 (33.10)    10:45.08 (32.31)
       11:18.49 (33.41)    11:51.40 (32.91)    12:24.92 (33.52)    12:57.91 (32.99)
       13:31.46 (33.55)    14:04.58 (33.12)    14:37.87 (33.29)    15:10.83 (32.96)
       15:43.37 (32.54)    16:13.83 (30.46)                                        
 17 Schnaars, George P        17 MVN-CA                         16:16.77  
                  29.14     1:01.21 (32.07)     1:33.24 (32.03)     2:05.27 (32.03)
        2:37.53 (32.26)     3:09.45 (31.92)     3:41.15 (31.70)     4:13.12 (31.97)
        4:45.53 (32.41)     5:18.05 (32.52)     5:50.57 (32.52)     6:23.17 (32.60)
        6:55.92 (32.75)     7:28.60 (32.68)     8:01.22 (32.62)     8:34.04 (32.82)
        9:06.76 (32.72)     9:39.60 (32.84)    10:12.28 (32.68)    10:45.10 (32.82)
       11:17.99 (32.89)    11:51.48 (33.49)    12:25.19 (33.71)    12:59.23 (34.04)
       13:32.58 (33.35)    14:05.45 (32.87)    14:38.74 (33.29)    15:12.00 (33.26)
       15:44.83 (32.83)    16:16.77 (31.94)                                        
 18 Roe, Matt J               19 TRA-CA                         16:16.93  
                  29.87     1:02.14 (32.27)     1:34.19 (32.05)     2:06.88 (32.69)
        2:39.53 (32.65)     3:12.96 (33.43)     3:45.96 (33.00)     4:19.11 (33.15)
        4:51.98 (32.87)     5:24.72 (32.74)     5:57.62 (32.90)     6:31.15 (33.53)
        7:03.99 (32.84)     7:37.45 (33.46)     8:10.84 (33.39)     8:44.02 (33.18)
        9:17.04 (33.02)     9:49.51 (32.47)    10:22.53 (33.02)    10:55.11 (32.58)
       11:27.79 (32.68)    11:59.71 (31.92)    12:32.46 (32.75)    13:04.71 (32.25)
       13:37.22 (32.51)    14:09.34 (32.12)    14:41.38 (32.04)    15:13.66 (32.28)
       15:46.17 (32.51)    16:16.93 (30.76)                                        
 19 Mita, Riley N             18 Navy-MD                        16:17.63  
                  29.83     1:01.57 (31.74)     1:33.46 (31.89)     2:05.41 (31.95)
        2:37.37 (31.96)     3:09.70 (32.33)     3:41.94 (32.24)     4:14.44 (32.50)
        4:46.97 (32.53)     5:19.31 (32.34)     5:51.74 (32.43)     6:24.33 (32.59)
        6:56.98 (32.65)     7:29.65 (32.67)     8:01.96 (32.31)     8:34.54 (32.58)
        9:07.33 (32.79)     9:40.20 (32.87)    10:12.91 (32.71)    10:46.01 (33.10)
       11:19.06 (33.05)    11:52.32 (33.26)    12:25.49 (33.17)    12:58.91 (33.42)
       13:32.14 (33.23)    14:05.38 (33.24)    14:38.86 (33.48)    15:12.06 (33.20)
       15:45.31 (33.25)    16:17.63 (32.32)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Dan J           20 MVN-CA                         16:17.78  
                  30.00     1:01.49 (31.49)     1:33.64 (32.15)     2:05.95 (32.31)
        2:38.23 (32.28)     3:10.42 (32.19)     3:42.87 (32.45)     4:15.13 (32.26)
        4:47.39 (32.26)     5:19.48 (32.09)     5:52.03 (32.55)     6:24.22 (32.19)
        6:46.35 (22.13)     7:29.84 (43.49)     8:02.68 (32.84)     8:35.42 (32.74)
        9:08.22 (32.80)     9:41.14 (32.92)    10:14.21 (33.07)    10:47.28 (33.07)
       11:20.45 (33.17)    11:53.45 (33.00)    12:26.61 (33.16)    12:59.68 (33.07)
       13:33.16 (33.48)    14:06.21 (33.05)    14:39.34 (33.13)    15:12.37 (33.03)
       15:45.53 (33.16)    16:17.78 (32.25)                                        
 21 Barmann, Andrew B         19 UN-01-CA                       16:19.72  
                  29.36     1:00.83 (31.47)     1:32.84 (32.01)     2:05.08 (32.24)
        2:37.54 (32.46)     3:09.76 (32.22)     3:42.42 (32.66)     4:14.70 (32.28)
        4:47.54 (32.84)     5:20.18 (32.64)     5:52.80 (32.62)     6:25.81 (33.01)
        6:59.01 (33.20)     7:31.44 (32.43)     8:04.42 (32.98)     8:37.28 (32.86)
        9:10.69 (33.41)     9:43.61 (32.92)    10:16.61 (33.00)    10:49.78 (33.17)
       11:23.08 (33.30)    11:56.26 (33.18)    12:29.42 (33.16)    13:02.64 (33.22)
       13:35.83 (33.19)    14:08.87 (33.04)    14:42.33 (33.46)    15:14.87 (32.54)
       15:48.09 (33.22)    16:19.72 (31.63)                                        
 22 Takahashi, Ken            15 AZOT-CA                        16:20.88  
                  29.24     1:01.22 (31.98)     1:33.64 (32.42)     2:05.96 (32.32)
        2:38.29 (32.33)     3:10.68 (32.39)     3:43.07 (32.39)     4:15.63 (32.56)
        4:48.13 (32.50)     5:20.63 (32.50)     5:52.96 (32.33)     6:25.52 (32.56)
        6:58.09 (32.57)     7:30.81 (32.72)     8:03.36 (32.55)     8:36.17 (32.81)
        9:09.19 (33.02)     9:42.35 (33.16)    10:15.29 (32.94)    10:48.39 (33.10)
       11:21.65 (33.26)    11:54.87 (33.22)    12:28.13 (33.26)    13:01.63 (33.50)
       13:35.24 (33.61)    14:08.79 (33.55)    14:41.82 (33.03)    15:15.53 (33.71)
       15:48.94 (33.41)    16:20.88 (31.94)                                        
 23 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heartland-SI                   16:29.10  
                  29.27     1:01.32 (32.05)     1:33.77 (32.45)     2:06.39 (32.62)
        2:39.26 (32.87)     3:12.31 (33.05)     3:45.15 (32.84)     4:18.05 (32.90)
        4:51.26 (33.21)     5:24.43 (33.17)     5:57.71 (33.28)     6:30.98 (33.27)
        7:04.43 (33.45)     7:37.47 (33.04)     8:10.75 (33.28)     8:43.98 (33.23)
        9:17.23 (33.25)     9:50.48 (33.25)    10:23.87 (33.39)    10:57.03 (33.16)
       11:30.34 (33.31)    12:03.81 (33.47)    12:37.24 (33.43)    13:10.63 (33.39)
       13:43.85 (33.22)    14:17.12 (33.27)    14:50.43 (33.31)    15:23.65 (33.22)
       15:57.12 (33.47)    16:29.10 (31.98)                                        
 24 Gonzales, Brad M          13 NOVA-CA                        16:33.17  
                  29.95     1:02.88 (32.93)     1:36.50 (33.62)     2:10.55 (34.05)
        2:44.06 (33.51)     3:17.66 (33.60)     3:51.16 (33.50)     4:24.65 (33.49)
        4:57.96 (33.31)     5:31.72 (33.76)     6:05.30 (33.58)     6:38.71 (33.41)
        7:11.82 (33.11)     7:44.76 (32.94)     8:17.83 (33.07)     8:50.76 (32.93)
        9:23.81 (33.05)     9:57.00 (33.19)    10:29.93 (32.93)    11:03.08 (33.15)
       11:36.32 (33.24)    12:09.55 (33.23)    12:42.81 (33.26)    13:16.07 (33.26)
       13:48.81 (32.74)    14:22.21 (33.40)    14:55.59 (33.38)    15:28.28 (32.69)
       16:01.66 (33.38)    16:33.17 (31.51)                                        
 25 Peterson, Alex G          16 AZOT-CA                        16:34.11  
                  30.26     1:02.89 (32.63)     1:35.91 (33.02)     2:08.58 (32.67)
        2:41.78 (33.20)     3:14.75 (32.97)     3:48.34 (33.59)     4:21.65 (33.31)
        4:55.37 (33.72)     5:28.63 (33.26)     6:02.45 (33.82)     6:34.99 (32.54)
        7:08.65 (33.66)     7:41.30 (32.65)     8:14.84 (33.54)     8:47.78 (32.94)
        9:21.46 (33.68)     9:54.43 (32.97)    10:28.11 (33.68)    11:01.23 (33.12)
       11:35.08 (33.85)    12:08.52 (33.44)    12:42.21 (33.69)    13:15.56 (33.35)
       13:49.35 (33.79)    14:22.42 (33.07)    14:55.95 (33.53)    15:28.73 (32.78)
       16:02.39 (33.66)    16:34.11 (31.72)                                        
 26 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI                        16:36.00  
                  30.26     1:03.00 (32.74)     1:36.64 (33.64)     2:10.13 (33.49)
        2:43.25 (33.12)     3:16.73 (33.48)     3:50.54 (33.81)     4:24.66 (34.12)
        4:58.85 (34.19)     5:33.16 (34.31)     6:06.49 (33.33)     6:40.26 (33.77)
        7:14.12 (33.86)     7:47.53 (33.41)     8:20.73 (33.20)     8:54.18 (33.45)
        9:27.51 (33.33)    10:00.95 (33.44)    10:34.67 (33.72)    11:08.03 (33.36)
       11:41.48 (33.45)    12:14.94 (33.46)    12:48.44 (33.50)    13:21.34 (32.90)
       13:54.24 (32.90)    14:27.30 (33.06)    14:59.76 (32.46)    15:32.50 (32.74)
       16:04.91 (32.41)    16:36.00 (31.09)                                        
 27 Sawaya, Ambert Y          17 CAST-SI                        16:36.84  
                  29.58     1:02.43 (32.85)     1:36.08 (33.65)     2:10.02 (33.94)
        2:43.52 (33.50)     3:17.23 (33.71)     3:50.96 (33.73)     4:24.69 (33.73)
        4:57.92 (33.23)     5:31.31 (33.39)     6:05.16 (33.85)     6:38.38 (33.22)
        7:11.76 (33.38)     7:45.36 (33.60)     8:18.38 (33.02)     8:51.63 (33.25)
        9:24.66 (33.03)     9:58.01 (33.35)    10:31.15 (33.14)    11:04.63 (33.48)
       11:37.81 (33.18)    12:11.53 (33.72)    12:45.13 (33.60)    13:18.63 (33.50)
       13:51.87 (33.24)    14:25.48 (33.61)    14:58.83 (33.35)    15:32.72 (33.89)
       16:05.66 (32.94)    16:36.84 (31.18)                                        
 28 Hilzen, Bobby M           17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat            16:39.05  
                  29.54     1:01.26 (31.72)     1:33.71 (32.45)     2:06.12 (32.41)
        2:38.58 (32.46)     3:11.39 (32.81)     3:44.60 (33.21)     4:17.94 (33.34)
        4:51.47 (33.53)     5:25.16 (33.69)     5:58.96 (33.80)     6:33.10 (34.14)
        7:06.64 (33.54)     7:40.60 (33.96)     8:14.33 (33.73)     8:48.08 (33.75)
        9:21.77 (33.69)     9:55.41 (33.64)    10:28.89 (33.48)    11:02.75 (33.86)
       11:36.60 (33.85)    12:10.43 (33.83)    12:44.04 (33.61)    13:17.91 (33.87)
       13:52.08 (34.17)    14:25.87 (33.79)    14:59.59 (33.72)    15:33.60 (34.01)
       16:06.66 (33.06)    16:39.05 (32.39)                                        
 29 Vargas, Nick J            17 BUEN-CA                        16:40.89  
                  29.95     1:02.54 (32.59)     1:35.62 (33.08)     2:08.76 (33.14)
        2:41.93 (33.17)     3:15.54 (33.61)     3:49.06 (33.52)     4:22.50 (33.44)
        4:56.22 (33.72)     5:29.59 (33.37)     6:03.01 (33.42)     6:36.64 (33.63)
        7:09.97 (33.33)     7:43.80 (33.83)     8:17.28 (33.48)     8:51.02 (33.74)
        9:24.71 (33.69)     9:58.69 (33.98)    10:32.78 (34.09)    11:06.71 (33.93)
       11:40.40 (33.69)    12:14.59 (34.19)    12:48.82 (34.23)    13:23.31 (34.49)
       13:57.28 (33.97)    14:31.15 (33.87)    15:04.20 (33.05)    15:37.18 (32.98)
       16:09.50 (32.32)    16:40.89 (31.39)                                        
 30 Devito, Nicholas S        16 TSM-CA                         16:41.42  
                  30.87     1:04.39 (33.52)     1:37.76 (33.37)     2:11.57 (33.81)
        2:45.09 (33.52)     3:19.01 (33.92)     3:52.36 (33.35)     4:26.15 (33.79)
        4:59.89 (33.74)     5:33.79 (33.90)     6:07.12 (33.33)     6:40.58 (33.46)
        7:14.05 (33.47)     7:47.69 (33.64)     8:21.04 (33.35)     8:54.75 (33.71)
        9:28.18 (33.43)    10:01.83 (33.65)    10:34.99 (33.16)    11:08.79 (33.80)
       11:42.08 (33.29)    12:15.60 (33.52)    12:49.20 (33.60)    13:22.63 (33.43)
       13:56.19 (33.56)    14:29.67 (33.48)    15:03.22 (33.55)    15:36.69 (33.47)
       16:09.49 (32.80)    16:41.42 (31.93)                                        
 31 Rogers, Calvin            16 GWSC-CA                        16:42.64  
                  30.42     1:03.39 (32.97)     1:36.28 (32.89)     2:09.59 (33.31)
        2:42.45 (32.86)     3:15.62 (33.17)     3:48.69 (33.07)     4:21.88 (33.19)
        4:55.29 (33.41)     5:28.60 (33.31)     6:02.21 (33.61)     6:35.95 (33.74)
        7:10.19 (34.24)     7:43.87 (33.68)     8:17.94 (34.07)     8:51.92 (33.98)
        9:26.16 (34.24)    10:00.02 (33.86)    10:33.99 (33.97)    11:07.83 (33.84)
       11:41.74 (33.91)    12:15.74 (34.00)    12:49.45 (33.71)    13:23.17 (33.72)
       13:56.95 (33.78)    14:30.65 (33.70)    15:04.25 (33.60)    15:37.78 (33.53)
       16:11.31 (33.53)    16:42.64 (31.33)                                        
 32 Hines, Tyler E            19 Wisc Aquatics-WI               16:43.28  
                  30.13     1:02.74 (32.61)     1:36.21 (33.47)     2:09.58 (33.37)
        2:43.10 (33.52)     3:16.77 (33.67)     3:50.47 (33.70)     4:24.17 (33.70)
        4:57.74 (33.57)     5:31.19 (33.45)     6:04.86 (33.67)     6:38.48 (33.62)
        7:12.16 (33.68)     7:45.76 (33.60)     8:19.43 (33.67)     8:53.10 (33.67)
        9:26.62 (33.52)    10:00.37 (33.75)    10:34.27 (33.90)    11:07.73 (33.46)
       11:41.62 (33.89)    12:15.23 (33.61)    12:48.61 (33.38)    13:22.42 (33.81)
       13:56.27 (33.85)    14:30.21 (33.94)    15:04.62 (34.41)    15:37.96 (33.34)
       16:11.46 (33.50)    16:43.28 (31.82)                                        
 33 Graves, Joshua J          15 NOVA-CA                        16:43.90  
                  29.78     1:02.40 (32.62)     1:35.58 (33.18)     2:08.81 (33.23)
        2:42.25 (33.44)     3:15.20 (32.95)     3:49.03 (33.83)     4:22.28 (33.25)
        4:56.13 (33.85)     5:29.78 (33.65)     6:03.73 (33.95)     6:37.36 (33.63)
        7:11.46 (34.10)     7:45.54 (34.08)     8:19.36 (33.82)     8:52.92 (33.56)
        9:26.66 (33.74)    10:00.51 (33.85)    10:34.34 (33.83)    11:08.04 (33.70)
       11:41.93 (33.89)    12:15.69 (33.76)    12:49.74 (34.05)    13:23.73 (33.99)
       13:57.21 (33.48)    14:31.44 (34.23)    15:04.87 (33.43)    15:38.73 (33.86)
       16:12.34 (33.61)    16:43.90 (31.56)                                        
 34 Riley, Conner A           16 SRVL-PC                        16:45.91  
                  30.90     1:04.26 (33.36)     1:38.72 (34.46)     2:12.83 (34.11)
        2:46.60 (33.77)     3:21.01 (34.41)     3:55.27 (34.26)     4:29.30 (34.03)
        5:03.12 (33.82)     5:37.09 (33.97)     6:10.74 (33.65)     6:44.81 (34.07)
        7:18.22 (33.41)     7:52.20 (33.98)     8:24.40 (32.20)     8:59.04 (34.64)
        9:32.04 (33.00)    10:05.36 (33.32)    10:38.51 (33.15)    11:12.25 (33.74)
       11:45.38 (33.13)    12:19.15 (33.77)    12:52.60 (33.45)    13:25.94 (33.34)
       13:59.24 (33.30)    14:33.01 (33.77)    15:06.40 (33.39)    15:40.57 (34.17)
       16:14.05 (33.48)    16:45.91 (31.86)                                        
 35 Taber, Chris T            16 AZOT-CA                        16:46.90  
                  28.34     1:00.01 (31.67)     1:33.04 (33.03)     2:05.99 (32.95)
        2:39.14 (33.15)     3:11.90 (32.76)     3:45.21 (33.31)     4:18.56 (33.35)
        4:52.31 (33.75)     5:25.74 (33.43)     5:59.43 (33.69)     6:33.32 (33.89)
        7:07.03 (33.71)     7:40.94 (33.91)     8:14.78 (33.84)     8:48.61 (33.83)
        9:22.23 (33.62)     9:56.32 (34.09)    10:30.20 (33.88)    11:03.68 (33.48)
       11:38.18 (34.50)    12:12.46 (34.28)    12:47.04 (34.58)    13:21.26 (34.22)
       13:56.23 (34.97)    14:30.66 (34.43)    15:04.97 (34.31)    15:39.20 (34.23)
       16:13.60 (34.40)    16:46.90 (33.30)                                        
 36 Johnson, Mitchell R       17 CANY-CA                        16:47.29  
                  30.15     1:02.52 (32.37)     1:33.68 (31.16)     2:07.93 (34.25)
        2:34.28 (26.35)     3:13.96 (39.68)     3:47.38 (33.42)     4:20.94 (33.56)
        4:54.83 (33.89)     5:28.78 (33.95)     6:02.83 (34.05)     6:36.88 (34.05)
        7:11.15 (34.27)     7:45.15 (34.00)     8:19.61 (34.46)     8:53.56 (33.95)
        9:27.61 (34.05)    10:01.71 (34.10)    10:36.36 (34.65)    11:10.31 (33.95)
       11:44.73 (34.42)    12:18.45 (33.72)    12:52.55 (34.10)    13:26.22 (33.67)
       14:00.49 (34.27)    14:34.09 (33.60)    15:08.14 (34.05)    15:41.68 (33.54)
       16:15.34 (33.66)    16:47.29 (31.95)                                        
 37 Yong, Brandon D           13 UN-CA/TSM                      16:49.22  
                  30.93     1:04.11 (33.18)     1:38.14 (34.03)     2:12.15 (34.01)
        2:46.51 (34.36)     3:20.08 (33.57)     3:53.91 (33.83)     4:28.04 (34.13)
        5:02.04 (34.00)     5:36.07 (34.03)     6:10.44 (34.37)     6:44.26 (33.82)
        7:18.07 (33.81)     7:52.17 (34.10)     8:26.48 (34.31)     9:00.50 (34.02)
        9:34.28 (33.78)    10:08.41 (34.13)    10:42.42 (34.01)    11:15.74 (33.32)
       11:50.03 (34.29)    12:23.82 (33.79)    12:57.78 (33.96)    13:31.84 (34.06)
       14:05.81 (33.97)    14:39.04 (33.23)    15:12.25 (33.21)    15:45.44 (33.19)
       16:18.23 (32.79)    16:49.22 (30.99)                                        
 38 Murphy, Christopher D     14 FISH-PV                        16:49.88  
                  30.29     1:03.65 (33.36)     1:36.94 (33.29)     2:10.46 (33.52)
        2:44.16 (33.70)     3:18.22 (34.06)     3:52.29 (34.07)     4:26.48 (34.19)
        5:00.47 (33.99)     5:34.44 (33.97)     6:08.59 (34.15)     6:43.02 (34.43)
        7:17.14 (34.12)     7:51.35 (34.21)     8:25.19 (33.84)     8:59.55 (34.36)
        9:33.63 (34.08)    10:07.29 (33.66)    10:40.94 (33.65)    11:14.66 (33.72)
       11:48.18 (33.52)    12:21.82 (33.64)    12:55.74 (33.92)    13:29.50 (33.76)
       14:03.24 (33.74)    14:36.93 (33.69)    15:10.41 (33.48)    15:44.39 (33.98)
       16:17.57 (33.18)    16:49.88 (32.31)                                        
 39 Casey, Brendan P          15 TSM-CA                         16:50.83  
                  30.20     1:02.86 (32.66)     1:35.60 (32.74)     2:08.58 (32.98)
        2:41.81 (33.23)     3:15.16 (33.35)     3:49.13 (33.97)     4:22.73 (33.60)
        4:56.38 (33.65)     5:30.08 (33.70)     6:03.83 (33.75)     6:38.04 (34.21)
        7:12.22 (34.18)     7:46.23 (34.01)     8:20.15 (33.92)     8:54.21 (34.06)
        9:28.27 (34.06)    10:02.64 (34.37)    10:36.83 (34.19)    11:11.18 (34.35)
       11:45.14 (33.96)    12:19.52 (34.38)    12:53.35 (33.83)    13:27.28 (33.93)
       14:01.64 (34.36)    14:36.00 (34.36)    15:09.79 (33.79)    15:43.80 (34.01)
       16:17.63 (33.83)    16:50.83 (33.20)                                        
 40 Carpenter, Matthew R      17 BEND-OR                        16:53.33  
                  30.90     1:03.92 (33.02)     1:37.77 (33.85)     2:11.53 (33.76)
        2:45.76 (34.23)     3:20.29 (34.53)     3:54.71 (34.42)     4:28.77 (34.06)
        5:03.31 (34.54)     5:37.12 (33.81)     6:10.95 (33.83)     6:44.57 (33.62)
        7:18.43 (33.86)     7:52.27 (33.84)     8:26.73 (34.46)     9:00.29 (33.56)
        9:33.94 (33.65)    10:07.78 (33.84)    10:41.82 (34.04)    11:15.56 (33.74)
       11:49.25 (33.69)    12:23.04 (33.79)    12:57.10 (34.06)    13:30.84 (33.74)
       13:59.76 (28.92)    14:39.51 (39.75)    15:13.49 (33.98)    15:47.38 (33.89)
       16:14.32 (26.94)    16:53.33 (39.01)                                        
 41 Mitrushina, Sasha N       17 CLSS-CA                        16:53.72  
                  30.46     1:03.38 (32.92)     1:36.84 (33.46)     2:10.38 (33.54)
        2:43.71 (33.33)     3:17.58 (33.87)     3:51.48 (33.90)     4:25.52 (34.04)
        4:59.50 (33.98)     5:33.42 (33.92)     6:07.28 (33.86)     6:41.26 (33.98)
        7:15.19 (33.93)     7:49.23 (34.04)     8:23.39 (34.16)     8:57.58 (34.19)
        9:31.79 (34.21)    10:05.66 (33.87)    10:39.85 (34.19)    11:13.92 (34.07)
       11:47.89 (33.97)    12:22.08 (34.19)    12:56.34 (34.26)    13:30.57 (34.23)
       14:04.59 (34.02)    14:38.78 (34.19)    15:12.88 (34.10)    15:47.08 (34.20)
       16:20.99 (33.91)    16:53.72 (32.73)                                        
 42 Leland, Trevor P          18 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat            16:54.14  
                  31.19     1:03.97 (32.78)     1:36.96 (32.99)     2:10.14 (33.18)
        2:40.24 (30.10)     3:16.75 (36.51)     3:48.09 (31.34)     4:23.62 (35.53)
        4:57.47 (33.85)     5:31.10 (33.63)     6:05.04 (33.94)     6:38.22 (33.18)
        7:11.95 (33.73)     7:45.32 (33.37)     8:19.28 (33.96)     8:53.15 (33.87)
        9:27.66 (34.51)    10:02.06 (34.40)    10:36.84 (34.78)    11:11.06 (34.22)
       11:45.62 (34.56)    12:20.07 (34.45)    12:54.74 (34.67)    13:29.00 (34.26)
       14:03.91 (34.91)    14:38.09 (34.18)    15:13.10 (35.01)    15:47.18 (34.08)
       16:21.70 (34.52)    16:54.14 (32.44)                                        
 43 Wang, Daryl               14 AZOT-CA/AZOT                   16:54.97  
                  30.27     1:03.21 (32.94)     1:36.26 (33.05)     2:09.66 (33.40)
        2:42.90 (33.24)     3:16.77 (33.87)     3:50.47 (33.70)     4:24.45 (33.98)
        4:58.48 (34.03)     5:32.55 (34.07)     6:06.62 (34.07)     6:41.05 (34.43)
        7:15.05 (34.00)     7:49.00 (33.95)     8:23.03 (34.03)     8:57.30 (34.27)
        9:31.30 (34.00)    10:05.61 (34.31)    10:40.07 (34.46)    11:14.39 (34.32)
       11:48.38 (33.99)    12:23.02 (34.64)    12:57.20 (34.18)    13:31.62 (34.42)
       14:05.94 (34.32)    14:40.14 (34.20)    15:14.10 (33.96)    15:48.55 (34.45)
       16:21.83 (33.28)    16:54.97 (33.14)                                        
 44 Hacker, Andrew L          17 TSM-CA                         16:57.54  
                  30.18     1:03.36 (33.18)     1:36.40 (33.04)     2:10.02 (33.62)
        2:43.54 (33.52)     3:16.91 (33.37)     3:50.01 (33.10)     4:23.87 (33.86)
        4:57.96 (34.09)     5:31.86 (33.90)     6:05.58 (33.72)     6:39.55 (33.97)
        7:13.74 (34.19)     7:48.50 (34.76)     8:23.31 (34.81)     8:57.47 (34.16)
        9:32.38 (34.91)    10:07.09 (34.71)    10:41.48 (34.39)    11:15.90 (34.42)
       11:49.43 (33.53)    12:24.31 (34.88)    12:57.96 (33.65)    13:32.52 (34.56)
       14:06.61 (34.09)    14:41.21 (34.60)    15:15.52 (34.31)    15:50.19 (34.67)
       16:24.25 (34.06)    16:57.54 (33.29)                                        
 45 Wang, Christopher         16 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat            16:59.38  
                  30.23     1:03.65 (33.42)     1:37.84 (34.19)     2:11.53 (33.69)
        2:46.00 (34.47)     3:19.98 (33.98)     3:54.44 (34.46)     4:28.69 (34.25)
        5:03.28 (34.59)     5:37.53 (34.25)     6:11.92 (34.39)     6:45.63 (33.71)
        7:19.73 (34.10)     7:54.02 (34.29)     8:28.28 (34.26)     9:02.59 (34.31)
        9:36.80 (34.21)    10:11.03 (34.23)    10:45.05 (34.02)    11:19.31 (34.26)
       11:53.44 (34.13)    12:27.89 (34.45)    13:02.05 (34.16)    13:36.49 (34.44)
       14:10.65 (34.16)    14:45.05 (34.40)    15:19.15 (34.10)    15:52.95 (33.80)
       16:26.24 (33.29)    16:59.38 (33.14)                                        
 46 Bell, Walker S            14 SBSC-CA                        16:59.80  
                  30.62     1:04.05 (33.43)     1:38.11 (34.06)     2:12.14 (34.03)
        2:46.72 (34.58)     3:20.71 (33.99)     3:55.27 (34.56)     4:29.22 (33.95)
        5:03.83 (34.61)     5:38.06 (34.23)     6:12.47 (34.41)     6:46.57 (34.10)
        7:20.87 (34.30)     7:54.95 (34.08)     8:29.66 (34.71)     9:03.67 (34.01)
        9:38.10 (34.43)    10:12.10 (34.00)    10:46.70 (34.60)    11:20.88 (34.18)
       11:55.26 (34.38)    12:29.28 (34.02)    13:03.71 (34.43)    13:37.53 (33.82)
       14:12.01 (34.48)    14:45.73 (33.72)    15:20.25 (34.52)    15:53.85 (33.60)
       16:27.66 (33.81)    16:59.80 (32.14)                                        
 47 Hanson, Timmy S           13 AZOT-CA                        17:00.32  
                  31.22     1:05.29 (34.07)     1:39.89 (34.60)     2:14.17 (34.28)
        2:48.51 (34.34)     3:22.39 (33.88)     3:56.38 (33.99)     4:30.40 (34.02)
        5:04.43 (34.03)     5:38.80 (34.37)     6:12.80 (34.00)     6:46.98 (34.18)
        7:21.29 (34.31)     7:55.67 (34.38)     8:30.03 (34.36)     9:04.34 (34.31)
        9:38.85 (34.51)    10:12.71 (33.86)    10:46.98 (34.27)    11:21.52 (34.54)
       11:55.66 (34.14)    12:29.95 (34.29)    13:04.35 (34.40)    13:38.76 (34.41)
       14:12.93 (34.17)    14:47.33 (34.40)    15:20.96 (33.63)    15:54.93 (33.97)
       16:28.48 (33.55)    17:00.32 (31.84)                                        
 48 Semple, Liam P            15 PS-SI                          17:00.62  
                  29.56     1:02.98 (33.42)     1:37.64 (34.66)     2:11.50 (33.86)
        2:45.82 (34.32)     3:20.02 (34.20)     3:54.94 (34.92)     4:29.27 (34.33)
        5:03.28 (34.01)     5:37.59 (34.31)     6:12.17 (34.58)     6:46.50 (34.33)
        7:19.91 (33.41)     7:53.28 (33.37)     8:27.58 (34.30)     9:01.23 (33.65)
        9:35.50 (34.27)    10:09.71 (34.21)    10:44.24 (34.53)    11:18.14 (33.90)
       11:52.62 (34.48)    12:26.93 (34.31)    13:01.42 (34.49)    13:35.70 (34.28)
       14:10.82 (35.12)    14:45.60 (34.78)    15:20.37 (34.77)    15:54.07 (33.70)
       16:27.98 (33.91)    17:00.62 (32.64)                                        
 49 Hall, Jonathan            19 UN-CC                          17:07.99  
                  31.37     1:04.94 (33.57)     1:38.85 (33.91)     2:12.78 (33.93)
        2:46.73 (33.95)     3:20.66 (33.93)     3:54.76 (34.10)     4:28.93 (34.17)
        5:03.38 (34.45)     5:37.65 (34.27)     6:12.01 (34.36)     6:46.07 (34.06)
        7:20.19 (34.12)     7:54.44 (34.25)     8:28.78 (34.34)     9:03.22 (34.44)
        9:37.47 (34.25)    10:12.20 (34.73)    10:46.80 (34.60)    11:21.64 (34.84)
       11:56.54 (34.90)    12:31.30 (34.76)    13:05.82 (34.52)    13:40.44 (34.62)
       14:15.55 (35.11)    14:50.07 (34.52)    15:24.85 (34.78)    15:59.62 (34.77)
       16:34.36 (34.74)    17:07.99 (33.63)                                        
 50 Rockey, Mitchell W        16 Bch Heatwave-CA                17:09.10  
                  31.79     1:05.90 (34.11)     1:41.16 (35.26)     2:16.06 (34.90)
        2:51.17 (35.11)     3:25.97 (34.80)     4:00.95 (34.98)     4:35.83 (34.88)
        5:10.65 (34.82)     5:45.26 (34.61)     6:18.82 (33.56)     6:52.57 (33.75)
        7:26.48 (33.91)     8:00.95 (34.47)     8:35.65 (34.70)     9:10.11 (34.46)
        9:44.72 (34.61)    10:19.09 (34.37)    10:53.89 (34.80)    11:28.33 (34.44)
       12:02.53 (34.20)    12:36.75 (34.22)    13:10.90 (34.15)    13:45.46 (34.56)
       14:19.77 (34.31)    14:54.55 (34.78)    15:29.03 (34.48)    16:03.48 (34.45)
       16:36.87 (33.39)    17:09.10 (32.23)                                        
 51 Riser, David R            16 PS-SI                          17:09.43  
                  31.01     1:04.80 (33.79)     1:38.85 (34.05)     2:13.13 (34.28)
        2:47.35 (34.22)     3:21.72 (34.37)     3:51.31 (29.59)     4:30.82 (39.51)
        5:05.59 (34.77)     5:39.80 (34.21)     6:14.42 (34.62)     6:48.85 (34.43)
        7:23.39 (34.54)     7:57.93 (34.54)     8:32.77 (34.84)     9:07.12 (34.35)
        9:41.79 (34.67)    10:15.68 (33.89)    10:50.21 (34.53)    11:24.82 (34.61)
       11:59.73 (34.91)    12:34.44 (34.71)    13:09.26 (34.82)    13:43.63 (34.37)
       14:18.36 (34.73)    14:52.76 (34.40)    15:27.34 (34.58)    16:01.87 (34.53)
       16:31.18 (29.31)    17:09.43 (38.25)                                        
 52 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 OCW-CA                         17:14.41  
                  30.83     1:04.87 (34.04)     1:34.72 (29.85)     2:13.69 (38.97)
        2:48.62 (34.93)     3:22.89 (34.27)     3:57.90 (35.01)     4:32.73 (34.83)
        5:07.46 (34.73)     5:42.54 (35.08)     6:17.83 (35.29)     6:52.01 (34.18)
        7:27.62 (35.61)     8:02.56 (34.94)     8:37.24 (34.68)     9:12.23 (34.99)
        9:47.26 (35.03)    10:21.87 (34.61)    10:56.39 (34.52)    11:31.43 (35.04)
       12:06.07 (34.64)    12:40.96 (34.89)    13:15.63 (34.67)    13:50.58 (34.95)
       14:25.60 (35.02)    15:00.61 (35.01)    15:35.56 (34.95)    16:08.94 (33.38)
       16:42.09 (33.15)    17:14.41 (32.32)                                        
 53 Bolt, Dustin C            18 San Luis Obispo-CA             17:15.14  
                  31.52     1:05.13 (33.61)     1:39.59 (34.46)     2:14.16 (34.57)
        2:48.73 (34.57)     3:23.51 (34.78)     3:58.28 (34.77)     4:33.07 (34.79)
        5:07.93 (34.86)     5:42.72 (34.79)     6:17.33 (34.61)     6:51.88 (34.55)
        7:26.36 (34.48)     8:00.86 (34.50)     8:35.02 (34.16)     9:09.30 (34.28)
        9:43.59 (34.29)    10:18.16 (34.57)    10:52.86 (34.70)    11:27.79 (34.93)
       12:02.59 (34.80)    12:37.36 (34.77)    13:12.27 (34.91)    13:47.17 (34.90)
       14:22.15 (34.98)    14:57.08 (34.93)    15:32.01 (34.93)    16:06.69 (34.68)
       16:41.50 (34.81)    17:15.14 (33.64)                                        
 54 Yribarren, Bobby M        26 Tule Nation-CC                 17:15.79  
                  29.57     1:01.13 (31.56)     1:33.20 (32.07)     2:05.22 (32.02)
        2:37.30 (32.08)     3:09.62 (32.32)     3:43.17 (33.55)     4:16.59 (33.42)
        4:51.33 (34.74)     5:26.25 (34.92)     6:01.23 (34.98)     6:36.57 (35.34)
        7:12.42 (35.85)     7:48.41 (35.99)     8:24.06 (35.65)     8:59.58 (35.52)
        9:34.73 (35.15)    10:10.94 (36.21)    10:46.88 (35.94)    11:23.00 (36.12)
       11:58.64 (35.64)    12:33.97 (35.33)    13:09.70 (35.73)    13:44.28 (34.58)
       14:21.02 (36.74)    14:56.22 (35.20)    15:32.72 (36.50)    16:07.66 (34.94)
       16:42.63 (34.97)    17:15.79 (33.16)                                        
 55 Arnsparger, Garrett T     16 LKWD-CA                        17:16.28  
                  30.31     1:05.08 (34.77)     1:36.32 (31.24)     2:15.44 (39.12)
        2:50.38 (34.94)     3:25.15 (34.77)     4:00.47 (35.32)     4:35.64 (35.17)
        5:10.77 (35.13)     5:45.93 (35.16)     6:20.89 (34.96)     6:55.12 (34.23)
        7:30.52 (35.40)     8:05.12 (34.60)     8:40.32 (35.20)     9:14.36 (34.04)
        9:49.80 (35.44)    10:24.05 (34.25)    10:58.88 (34.83)    11:33.70 (34.82)
       12:08.33 (34.63)    12:42.68 (34.35)    13:17.16 (34.48)    13:51.57 (34.41)
       14:26.04 (34.47)    15:00.41 (34.37)    15:35.08 (34.67)    16:08.85 (33.77)
       16:42.65 (33.80)    17:16.28 (33.63)                                        
 56 Hales, Matt A             13 MVN-CA                         17:19.74  
                  31.32     1:05.50 (34.18)     1:40.29 (34.79)     2:15.13 (34.84)
        2:50.05 (34.92)     3:25.18 (35.13)     3:59.84 (34.66)     4:34.83 (34.99)
        5:09.70 (34.87)     5:44.39 (34.69)     6:19.50 (35.11)     6:53.64 (34.14)
        7:28.69 (35.05)     8:03.28 (34.59)     8:38.37 (35.09)     9:13.14 (34.77)
        9:47.84 (34.70)    10:23.05 (35.21)    10:58.40 (35.35)    11:33.29 (34.89)
       12:08.63 (35.34)    12:43.44 (34.81)    13:18.74 (35.30)    13:53.46 (34.72)
       14:28.45 (34.99)    15:03.37 (34.92)    15:38.03 (34.66)    16:12.48 (34.45)
       16:47.01 (34.53)    17:19.74 (32.73)                                        
 57 Peterson, Adam R          16 Bch Heatwave-CA                17:23.00  
                  31.62     1:05.91 (34.29)     1:40.59 (34.68)     2:15.27 (34.68)
        2:50.19 (34.92)     3:25.17 (34.98)     4:00.25 (35.08)     4:35.19 (34.94)
        5:10.97 (35.78)     5:45.94 (34.97)     6:21.46 (35.52)     6:56.29 (34.83)
        7:32.25 (35.96)     8:07.87 (35.62)     8:43.47 (35.60)     9:17.94 (34.47)
        9:52.96 (35.02)    10:28.82 (35.86)    11:02.91 (34.09)    11:38.57 (35.66)
       12:13.65 (35.08)    12:47.84 (34.19)    13:22.17 (34.33)    13:56.97 (34.80)
       14:31.74 (34.77)    15:06.46 (34.72)    15:40.96 (34.50)    16:15.68 (34.72)
       16:49.40 (33.72)    17:23.00 (33.60)                                        
 58 Biolley, Niles T          14 BUEN-CA                        17:25.60  
                  31.34     1:05.03 (33.69)     1:39.82 (34.79)     2:14.04 (34.22)
        2:49.40 (35.36)     3:24.24 (34.84)     3:59.20 (34.96)     4:33.83 (34.63)
        5:09.13 (35.30)     5:43.42 (34.29)     6:17.92 (34.50)     6:52.31 (34.39)
        7:26.68 (34.37)     8:01.41 (34.73)     8:37.17 (35.76)     9:11.74 (34.57)
        9:47.10 (35.36)    10:21.49 (34.39)    10:56.61 (35.12)    11:31.52 (34.91)
       12:06.98 (35.46)    12:42.90 (35.92)    13:18.37 (35.47)    13:53.85 (35.48)
       14:29.64 (35.79)    15:05.14 (35.50)    15:40.37 (35.23)    16:15.90 (35.53)
       16:51.65 (35.75)    17:25.60 (33.95)                                        
 59 Cramer, Samuel G          17 ICAC-SI                        17:29.62  
                  32.11     1:06.27 (34.16)     1:41.17 (34.90)     2:16.12 (34.95)
        2:51.56 (35.44)     3:26.79 (35.23)     4:01.95 (35.16)     4:37.37 (35.42)
        5:12.78 (35.41)     5:47.60 (34.82)     6:23.33 (35.73)     6:58.34 (35.01)
        7:33.66 (35.32)     8:08.73 (35.07)     8:44.20 (35.47)     9:19.44 (35.24)
        9:55.06 (35.62)    10:30.44 (35.38)    11:05.74 (35.30)    11:40.52 (34.78)
       12:15.96 (35.44)    12:50.79 (34.83)    13:26.25 (35.46)    14:01.25 (35.00)
       14:36.90 (35.65)    15:11.76 (34.86)    15:46.48 (34.72)    16:21.98 (35.50)
       16:57.89 (35.91)    17:29.62 (31.73)                                        
 60 Fascio, Bryant            15 FAC-CA                         17:32.06  
                  31.72     1:05.98 (34.26)     1:40.55 (34.57)     2:15.51 (34.96)
        2:50.22 (34.71)     3:25.20 (34.98)     4:00.62 (35.42)     4:35.90 (35.28)
        5:11.42 (35.52)     5:46.54 (35.12)     6:21.34 (34.80)     6:56.09 (34.75)
        7:30.98 (34.89)     8:05.83 (34.85)     8:40.35 (34.52)     9:15.61 (35.26)
        9:50.32 (34.71)    10:24.82 (34.50)    10:59.53 (34.71)    11:35.23 (35.70)
       12:10.45 (35.22)    12:46.05 (35.60)    13:21.83 (35.78)    13:58.04 (36.21)
       14:34.25 (36.21)    15:10.67 (36.42)    15:46.69 (36.02)    16:22.22 (35.53)
       16:57.66 (35.44)    17:32.06 (34.40)                                        
 61 Yi, Edward R              14 UN-CA/CLASS                    17:35.04  
                  31.08                             1:39.42 ( )     2:14.27 (34.85)
        2:48.33 (34.06)     3:23.33 (35.00)     3:58.56 (35.23)     4:33.31 (34.75)
        5:08.40 (35.09)     5:43.85 (35.45)     6:19.34 (35.49)     6:54.51 (35.17)
        7:30.01 (35.50)     8:05.80 (35.79)     8:41.37 (35.57)     9:17.05 (35.68)
        9:52.65 (35.60)    10:28.32 (35.67)    11:04.69 (36.37)    11:40.09 (35.40)
       12:16.11 (36.02)    12:52.34 (36.23)    13:28.58 (36.24)    14:04.51 (35.93)
       14:40.59 (36.08)    15:16.25 (35.66)    15:51.84 (35.59)    16:27.39 (35.55)
       17:01.93 (34.54)    17:35.04 (33.11)                                        
 62 Fogel, Neil P             20 ICAC-SI                        17:36.39  
                  32.43     1:06.69 (34.26)     1:41.47 (34.78)     2:16.36 (34.89)
        2:51.42 (35.06)     3:26.68 (35.26)     4:01.74 (35.06)     4:37.19 (35.45)
        5:12.41 (35.22)     5:47.60 (35.19)     6:22.96 (35.36)     6:57.98 (35.02)
        7:33.41 (35.43)     8:08.82 (35.41)     8:43.98 (35.16)     9:19.36 (35.38)
        9:54.87 (35.51)    10:30.30 (35.43)    11:05.96 (35.66)    11:41.14 (35.18)
       12:16.75 (35.61)    12:52.29 (35.54)    13:27.99 (35.70)    14:03.80 (35.81)
       14:39.72 (35.92)    15:15.67 (35.95)    15:50.99 (35.32)    16:26.81 (35.82)
       17:02.07 (35.26)    17:36.39 (34.32)                                        
 63 Steele, Sean A            14 TSM-CA                         17:37.09  
                  31.82     1:07.01 (35.19)     1:42.39 (35.38)     2:17.94 (35.55)
        2:53.31 (35.37)     3:29.13 (35.82)     4:04.68 (35.55)     4:41.13 (36.45)
        5:16.00 (34.87)     5:52.14 (36.14)     6:27.67 (35.53)     7:03.04 (35.37)
        7:38.48 (35.44)     8:14.55 (36.07)     8:50.08 (35.53)     9:25.48 (35.40)
       10:00.51 (35.03)    10:36.50 (35.99)    11:13.16 (36.66)    11:48.81 (35.65)
       12:23.06 (34.25)    12:59.10 (36.04)    13:35.00 (35.90)    14:10.41 (35.41)
       14:45.15 (34.74)    15:21.25 (36.10)    15:55.27 (34.02)    16:30.05 (34.78)
       17:04.20 (34.15)    17:37.09 (32.89)                                        
 64 Handley, Zeph R           16 CAA-CA                         17:38.98  
                  32.00     1:07.07 (35.07)     1:43.34 (36.27)     2:19.19 (35.85)
        2:55.04 (35.85)     3:30.73 (35.69)     4:06.78 (36.05)     4:42.84 (36.06)
        5:18.50 (35.66)     5:54.03 (35.53)     6:29.85 (35.82)     7:05.24 (35.39)
        7:40.46 (35.22)     8:15.78 (35.32)     8:51.81 (36.03)     9:27.21 (35.40)
       10:02.21 (35.00)    10:37.56 (35.35)    11:13.50 (35.94)    11:48.91 (35.41)
       12:24.70 (35.79)    12:59.61 (34.91)    13:35.14 (35.53)    14:10.69 (35.55)
       14:46.04 (35.35)    15:21.46 (35.42)    15:56.66 (35.20)    16:31.62 (34.96)
       17:06.98 (35.36)    17:38.98 (32.00)                                        
 65 Wetmore, Connor M         15 MVN-CA                         17:40.76  
                  32.39     1:07.02 (34.63)     1:41.60 (34.58)     2:15.97 (34.37)
        2:50.55 (34.58)     3:24.88 (34.33)     3:59.98 (35.10)     4:34.53 (34.55)
        5:09.42 (34.89)     5:44.54 (35.12)     6:19.85 (35.31)     6:55.03 (35.18)
        7:30.39 (35.36)     8:06.13 (35.74)     8:41.96 (35.83)     9:17.93 (35.97)
        9:54.17 (36.24)    10:30.47 (36.30)    11:06.51 (36.04)    11:42.65 (36.14)
       12:18.44 (35.79)    12:54.80 (36.36)    13:30.58 (35.78)    14:06.71 (36.13)
       14:42.78 (36.07)    15:18.97 (36.19)    15:55.21 (36.24)    16:31.02 (35.81)
       17:06.39 (35.37)    17:40.76 (34.37)                                        
 66 To, Samuel C              15 PASA-CA                        17:42.63  
                  32.74     1:08.34 (35.60)     1:44.16 (35.82)     2:20.94 (36.78)
        2:56.70 (35.76)     3:33.02 (36.32)     4:09.44 (36.42)     4:45.18 (35.74)
        5:20.95 (35.77)     5:56.51 (35.56)     6:32.92 (36.41)     7:08.33 (35.41)
        7:43.96 (35.63)     8:20.10 (36.14)     8:56.06 (35.96)     9:32.07 (36.01)
       10:07.69 (35.62)    10:42.56 (34.87)    11:17.80 (35.24)    11:53.33 (35.53)
       12:29.13 (35.80)    13:03.90 (34.77)    13:39.74 (35.84)    14:14.44 (34.70)
       14:49.49 (35.05)    15:24.59 (35.10)    16:00.06 (35.47)    16:35.69 (35.63)
       17:10.65 (34.96)    17:42.63 (31.98)                                        
 67 Yasko, Andrew G           16 NOVA-CA                        17:42.98  
                  31.08     1:05.03 (33.95)     1:39.41 (34.38)     2:14.53 (35.12)
        2:49.60 (35.07)     3:24.59 (34.99)     3:59.62 (35.03)     4:34.90 (35.28)
        5:09.81 (34.91)     5:45.57 (35.76)     6:21.43 (35.86)     6:56.93 (35.50)
        7:32.61 (35.68)     8:08.15 (35.54)     8:43.81 (35.66)     9:19.73 (35.92)
        9:55.65 (35.92)    10:30.98 (35.33)    11:07.01 (36.03)    11:43.14 (36.13)
       12:19.11 (35.97)    12:55.01 (35.90)    13:31.07 (36.06)    14:06.86 (35.79)
       14:43.45 (36.59)    15:19.79 (36.34)    15:56.26 (36.47)    16:32.39 (36.13)
       17:07.94 (35.55)    17:42.98 (35.04)                                        
 68 Fenton, Adam R            17 STAR-CA                        17:43.75  
                  31.64     1:06.70 (35.06)     1:42.54 (35.84)     2:18.28 (35.74)
        2:52.99 (34.71)     3:28.20 (35.21)     4:03.53 (35.33)     4:39.03 (35.50)
        5:13.86 (34.83)     5:48.29 (34.43)     6:23.06 (34.77)     6:58.11 (35.05)
        7:33.61 (35.50)     8:08.98 (35.37)     8:44.15 (35.17)     9:19.74 (35.59)
        9:55.76 (36.02)    10:31.91 (36.15)    11:08.48 (36.57)    11:44.95 (36.47)
       12:20.91 (35.96)    12:57.44 (36.53)    13:33.89 (36.45)    14:10.54 (36.65)
       14:46.75 (36.21)    15:21.62 (34.87)    15:57.51 (35.89)    16:32.78 (35.27)
       17:08.85 (36.07)    17:43.75 (34.90)                                        
 69 Brown, Connor C           14 AZOT-CA                        17:44.72  
                  30.06     1:03.93 (33.87)     1:38.08 (34.15)     2:12.55 (34.47)
        2:46.90 (34.35)     3:21.38 (34.48)     3:56.27 (34.89)     4:31.87 (35.60)
        5:07.67 (35.80)     5:43.80 (36.13)     6:20.17 (36.37)     6:56.21 (36.04)
        7:32.58 (36.37)     8:08.79 (36.21)     8:45.40 (36.61)     9:21.07 (35.67)
        9:57.53 (36.46)    10:33.28 (35.75)    11:10.04 (36.76)    11:46.12 (36.08)
       12:22.53 (36.41)    12:58.71 (36.18)    13:35.00 (36.29)    14:10.91 (35.91)
       14:47.24 (36.33)    15:23.49 (36.25)    15:59.09 (35.60)    16:34.45 (35.36)
       17:10.29 (35.84)    17:44.72 (34.43)                                        
 70 Wynkoop, Jeff S           16 MVN-CA                         17:50.04  
                  31.03     1:06.56 (35.53)     1:42.66 (36.10)     2:18.34 (35.68)
        2:53.74 (35.40)     3:28.64 (34.90)     4:04.12 (35.48)     4:39.32 (35.20)
        5:15.16 (35.84)     5:51.19 (36.03)     6:26.74 (35.55)     7:02.25 (35.51)
        7:38.29 (36.04)     8:14.46 (36.17)     8:50.83 (36.37)     9:26.47 (35.64)
       10:02.79 (36.32)    10:38.61 (35.82)    11:14.86 (36.25)    11:50.71 (35.85)
       12:26.66 (35.95)    13:02.47 (35.81)    13:38.69 (36.22)    14:14.12 (35.43)
       14:50.00 (35.88)    15:25.37 (35.37)    16:01.01 (35.64)    16:35.77 (34.76)
       17:15.11 (39.34)    17:50.04 (34.93)                                        
 71 Keough-Miller, Luke C     17 CAA-CA                         17:58.41  
                  33.29     1:08.84 (35.55)     1:45.02 (36.18)     2:21.32 (36.30)
        2:58.12 (36.80)     3:35.01 (36.89)     4:12.18 (37.17)     4:49.28 (37.10)
        5:26.10 (36.82)     6:02.92 (36.82)     6:39.85 (36.93)     7:16.79 (36.94)
        7:53.38 (36.59)     8:29.93 (36.55)     9:06.65 (36.72)     9:43.17 (36.52)
       10:19.49 (36.32)    10:55.71 (36.22)    11:31.55 (35.84)    12:07.32 (35.77)
       12:42.91 (35.59)    13:18.49 (35.58)    13:54.19 (35.70)    14:29.69 (35.50)
       15:05.00 (35.31)    15:40.52 (35.52)    16:16.05 (35.53)    16:51.56 (35.51)
       17:26.33 (34.77)    17:58.41 (32.08)                                        
 72 Sanchez, Edward I         17 CAA-CA                         18:01.12  
                  32.04     1:07.73 (35.69)     1:44.01 (36.28)     2:21.23 (37.22)
        2:57.55 (36.32)     3:34.82 (37.27)     4:12.23 (37.41)     4:49.91 (37.68)
        5:26.96 (37.05)     6:04.22 (37.26)     6:41.05 (36.83)     7:17.85 (36.80)
        7:54.90 (37.05)     8:31.75 (36.85)     9:07.87 (36.12)     9:44.26 (36.39)
       10:20.14 (35.88)    10:55.80 (35.66)    11:31.67 (35.87)    12:07.65 (35.98)
       12:43.61 (35.96)    13:19.63 (36.02)    13:55.56 (35.93)    14:31.57 (36.01)
       15:07.46 (35.89)    15:43.10 (35.64)    16:18.73 (35.63)    16:53.94 (35.21)
       17:27.94 (34.00)    18:01.12 (33.18)                                        
 73 Betz, James               16 MVN-CA                         18:04.03  
                  31.33     1:06.87 (35.54)     1:42.86 (35.99)     2:18.23 (35.37)
        2:53.93 (35.70)     3:28.35 (34.42)     4:03.02 (34.67)     4:38.20 (35.18)
        5:14.82 (36.62)     5:50.69 (35.87)     6:27.36 (36.67)     7:03.72 (36.36)
        7:40.17 (36.45)     8:17.22 (37.05)     8:54.29 (37.07)     9:31.05 (36.76)
       10:07.97 (36.92)    10:44.74 (36.77)    11:21.95 (37.21)    11:59.24 (37.29)
       12:36.71 (37.47)    13:13.83 (37.12)    13:50.78 (36.95)    14:27.83 (37.05)
       15:03.68 (35.85)    15:40.25 (36.57)    16:16.41 (36.16)    16:51.71 (35.30)
       17:25.01 (33.30)    18:04.03 (39.02)                                        
 74 Gonder, Calvin S          18 San Luis Obispo-CA             18:23.48  
                  30.33     1:03.71 (33.38)     1:37.83 (34.12)     2:12.78 (34.95)
        2:48.56 (35.78)     3:24.92 (36.36)     4:01.34 (36.42)     4:37.98 (36.64)
        5:15.29 (37.31)     5:52.61 (37.32)     6:29.99 (37.38)     7:06.07 (36.08)
        7:42.70 (36.63)     8:21.35 (38.65)     8:59.37 (38.02)     9:36.91 (37.54)
       10:14.10 (37.19)    10:51.63 (37.53)    11:30.50 (38.87)    12:07.72 (37.22)
       12:44.92 (37.20)    13:23.23 (38.31)    14:00.73 (37.50)    14:39.92 (39.19)
       15:18.89 (38.97)    15:55.83 (36.94)    16:34.38 (38.55)    17:11.70 (37.32)
       17:47.88 (36.18)    18:23.48 (35.60)                                        
 75 Kubo, Kent                17 MVN-CA                         18:25.89  
                  32.83     1:08.64 (35.81)     1:45.06 (36.42)     2:21.65 (36.59)
        2:57.14 (35.49)     3:32.93 (35.79)     4:09.09 (36.16)     4:45.00 (35.91)
        5:22.05 (37.05)     5:59.05 (37.00)     6:35.28 (36.23)     7:12.22 (36.94)
        7:49.72 (37.50)     8:27.36 (37.64)     9:05.57 (38.21)     9:43.76 (38.19)
       10:20.46 (36.70)    10:58.30 (37.84)    11:36.53 (38.23)    12:14.17 (37.64)
       12:52.14 (37.97)    13:30.22 (38.08)    14:06.98 (36.76)    14:43.37 (36.39)
       15:20.36 (36.99)    15:57.85 (37.49)    16:35.44 (37.59)    17:13.43 (37.99)
       17:49.74 (36.31)    18:25.89 (36.15)                                        
 -- Phillips, Bradley D       19 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Morozov, Vlad V           19 Trojan-CA              55.30      54.67  
  2 Delaney, Ashley           25 AUS                    55.43      54.74  
                  26.85       54.74 (27.89)                                        
  3 Beaver, Joshua            19 AUS                    55.78      54.99  
                  27.16       54.99 (27.83)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Travis           21 AUS                    56.69      56.34  
                  27.73       56.34 (28.61)                                        
A Consolation
  5 Buyukuncu, Derya          35 NOVA-CA                57.17      56.14  
  6 Lendrum, Alex             20 Trojan-CA              56.82      56.85  
                  27.92       56.85 (28.93)                                        
  7 Hanson, Jacob D           21 CW-MI                  57.39      56.99  
                  27.68       56.99 (29.31)                                        
  8 Lawson, Matson            19 AUS                    56.79      57.40  
                  27.87       57.40 (29.53)                                        
  9 Ferguson, Kevin B         22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    57.96      57.66  
                  27.93       57.66 (29.73)                                        
 10 Teduits, Drew R           18 Wisc Aquatics-WI       57.98      57.71  
                  28.12       57.71 (29.59)                                        
 11 Gibson, Christoper R      36 Trojan-CA              58.25      57.73  
                  27.71       57.73 (30.02)                                        
 12 Bardessono, Peter J       22 UN-CC/Roadrunner       57.58      57.90  
                  27.28       57.90 (30.62)                                        
B Consolation
 13 Mattix, Bo A              18 ROSE-CA                58.36      57.57  
                  27.86       57.57 (29.71)                                        
 14 Fleming, Casey J          18 DACA-PC                59.08      57.85  
                  28.42       57.85 (29.43)                                        
 15 Natalizio, Jeff F         30 UN-PC                  59.00      58.34  
                  28.29       58.34 (30.05)                                        
 16 Karpov, Nick              21 Trojan-CA              59.28      58.77  
                  28.59       58.77 (30.18)                                        
 17 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                59.50      59.34  
                  28.95       59.34 (30.39)                                        
 18 Stipek, Jesse M           23 Univ. of Wisc-WI       59.71      59.37  
                  29.23       59.37 (30.14)                                        
 19 Daneke, Alex H            22 UN-CC/Roadrunner       58.66      59.61  
                  28.53       59.61 (31.08)                                        
 20 Baratte, Collin J         20 UN-01-CA               58.82      59.96  
                  28.52       59.96 (31.44)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Vlad V           19 Trojan-CA                         55.30  
                  27.19       55.30 (28.11)                                        
  2 Delaney, Ashley           25 AUS                               55.43  
                  26.94       55.43 (28.49)                                        
  3 Beaver, Joshua            19 AUS                               55.78  
                  27.55       55.78 (28.23)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Travis           21 AUS                               56.69  
                  27.36       56.69 (29.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Lawson, Matson            19 AUS                               56.79  
                  27.52       56.79 (29.27)                                        
  6 Lendrum, Alex             20 Trojan-CA                         56.82  
                  27.83       56.82 (28.99)                                        
  7 Buyukuncu, Derya          35 NOVA-CA                           57.17  
                  27.60       57.17 (29.57)                                        
  8 Hanson, Jacob D           21 CW-MI                             57.39  
                  27.80       57.39 (29.59)                                        
  9 Bardessono, Peter J       22 UN-CC/Roadrunner                  57.58  
                  27.02       57.58 (30.56)                                        
 10 Ferguson, Kevin B         22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA               57.96  
                  28.24       57.96 (29.72)                                        
 11 Teduits, Drew R           18 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  57.98  
                  27.87       57.98 (30.11)                                        
 12 Gibson, Christoper R      36 Trojan-CA                         58.25  
                  27.82       58.25 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mattix, Bo A              18 ROSE-CA                           58.36  
                  28.25       58.36 (30.11)                                        
 14 Daneke, Alex H            22 UN-CC/Roadrunner                  58.66  
                  28.02       58.66 (30.64)                                        
 15 Baratte, Collin J         20 UN-01-CA                          58.82  
                  28.36       58.82 (30.46)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Anival         19 ABSC-GA                           58.92  
                  28.24       58.92 (30.68)                                        
 17 Natalizio, Jeff F         30 UN-PC                             59.00  
                  28.36       59.00 (30.64)                                        
 18 Fleming, Casey J          18 DACA-PC                           59.08  
                  28.77       59.08 (30.31)                                        
 19 Karpov, Nick              21 Trojan-CA                         59.28  
                  28.66       59.28 (30.62)                                        
 20 Hamilton, Neal A          25 ALGA-PC                           59.31  
                  28.77       59.31 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                           59.50  
                  28.69       59.50 (30.81)                                        
 22 Stipek, Jesse M           23 Univ. of Wisc-WI                  59.71  
                  29.09       59.71 (30.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA                           59.91  
                  29.31       59.91 (30.60)                                        
 24 Smith, Thomas J           15 AZOT-CA                           59.93  
                  28.86       59.93 (31.07)                                        
 25 Juliusson, Erik J         15 NOVA-CA                         1:00.11  
                  28.99     1:00.11 (31.12)                                        
 26 Mulchrone, Garrett M      21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:00.28  
                  29.55     1:00.28 (30.73)                                        
 27 Mangus, Josh L            18 RSD-SI                          1:00.44  
                  29.33     1:00.44 (31.11)                                        
 28 Maxwell, Darren J         25 West-PC                         1:00.45  
                  28.96     1:00.45 (31.49)                                        
 29 Jacobs, Julian L          17 YST-CA                          1:00.60  
                  29.22     1:00.60 (31.38)                                        
 30 Deckard, Brandon K        16 BEND-OR                         1:00.74  
                  29.63     1:00.74 (31.11)                                        
 31 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI                         1:00.90  
                  29.57     1:00.90 (31.33)                                        
 32 Namba, Jared M            18 AZOT-CA                         1:00.92  
                  29.67     1:00.92 (31.25)                                        
 33 Brown, Nolan J            19 RST-CA                          1:01.12  
                  29.40     1:01.12 (31.72)                                        
 34 Coan, Kyle J              17 TCC-CA                          1:01.33  
                  29.99     1:01.33 (31.34)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA                         1:01.96  
                  29.73     1:01.96 (32.23)                                        
 36 Coan, Kevin C             17 TCC-CA                          1:01.97  
 36 Terwilliger, Bradley A    25 RST-CA                          1:01.97  
                  29.06     1:01.97 (32.91)                                        
 38 Garkani, Christian A      17 AZOT-CA                         1:02.07  
                  30.64     1:02.07 (31.43)                                        
 38 Gebhart, Joey W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:02.07  
                  29.72     1:02.07 (32.35)                                        
 40 Leung, Michael Y          17 DACA-PC                         1:02.08  
                  29.94     1:02.08 (32.14)                                        
 41 Passos, Gui B             21 TRA-CA                          1:02.15  
                  29.92     1:02.15 (32.23)                                        
 42 Kang, Philip              17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             1:02.25  
                  30.09     1:02.25 (32.16)                                        
 43 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA                         1:02.39  
                  30.35     1:02.39 (32.04)                                        
 44 Allison, Jeffrey K        19 The Armada-CA                   1:02.47  
                  29.73     1:02.47 (32.74)                                        
 45 Espiritu, Julius T        21 UN-SI/UCSD                      1:02.50  
                  30.15     1:02.50 (32.35)                                        
 46 Enriquez, Avelino R       22 UN-IN                           1:02.59  
                  30.58     1:02.59 (32.01)                                        
 47 Yakubovich, Max           17 PAC-OR                          1:02.61  
                  30.27     1:02.61 (32.34)                                        
 48 Pike, Aiden T             15 BAC-CC                          1:02.62  
                  30.76     1:02.62 (31.86)                                        
 49 Chen, Daniel              17 The Dolphins-OR                 1:02.77  
                  30.44     1:02.77 (32.33)                                        
 50 Carroll, Kevin V          19 Trojan-CA                       1:02.81  
                  29.85     1:02.81 (32.96)                                        
 51 Harvey, Bryan T           18 TRA-CA                          1:02.82  
                  29.59     1:02.82 (33.23)                                        
 52 Wang, Christopher         16 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             1:02.85  
                  30.90     1:02.85 (31.95)                                        
 53 Downs, Andrew R           16 SRVL-PC                         1:02.86  
                  31.74     1:02.86 (31.12)                                        
 54 Chin, Garrett H           16 PASA-CA                         1:02.94  
                  31.31     1:02.94 (31.63)                                        
 55 Reichel, Kevin T          19 ICAC-SI                         1:03.11  
                  30.32     1:03.11 (32.79)                                        
 56 Hilzen, Bobby M           17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             1:03.15  
                  31.09     1:03.15 (32.06)                                        
 57 Karas, Liam A             16 AZOT-CA                         1:03.26  
                  30.84     1:03.26 (32.42)                                        
 58 Wolf, Dylan M             18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:03.38  
                  31.16     1:03.38 (32.22)                                        
 59 Jo, Samuel I              14 Ccy Dragon-CA                   1:03.59  
                  31.09     1:03.59 (32.50)                                        
 60 Corl, Andrew S            16 Kings Swim Club-CC              1:03.63  
                  31.21     1:03.63 (32.42)                                        
 61 Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA                         1:03.74  
                  31.27     1:03.74 (32.47)                                        
 62 Smith, Jared R            15 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:03.75  
                  31.15     1:03.75 (32.60)                                        
 63 Shaw, Adam G              18 PSP-CA                          1:03.90  
                  31.13     1:03.90 (32.77)                                        
 64 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA                         1:03.91  
                  31.40     1:03.91 (32.51)                                        
 65 Carpenter, Matthew R      17 BEND-OR                         1:03.99  
                  30.80     1:03.99 (33.19)                                        
 66 Tran, Danny T             14 AZOT-CA                         1:04.00  
                  31.19     1:04.00 (32.81)                                        
 67 To, Daniel C              16 PASA-CA                         1:04.05  
                  31.02     1:04.05 (33.03)                                        
 68 Darbinyan, Armen          19 CCAT-CA                         1:04.19  
                  30.35     1:04.19 (33.84)                                        
 69 Miller, Mason A           14 SRVL-PC                         1:04.22  
                  32.20     1:04.22 (32.02)                                        
 70 Schiffer, Michael R       16 OCW-CA                          1:04.30  
                  30.16     1:04.30 (34.14)                                        
 71 Murphy, Christopher D     14 FISH-PV                         1:04.38  
                  31.37     1:04.38 (33.01)                                        
 72 John, Corey A             16 ROSE-CA                         1:04.39  
                  31.36     1:04.39 (33.03)                                        
 73 Turnbull, Steven M        16 The Armada-CA                   1:04.43  
                  31.48     1:04.43 (32.95)                                        
 74 Ornelas, Micah J          15 CAST-SI                         1:04.47  
                  31.53     1:04.47 (32.94)                                        
 75 Chang, Michael B          17 NOVA-CA                         1:04.58  
                  31.44     1:04.58 (33.14)                                        
 76 Macready, Shea A          14 RST-CA                          1:04.63  
                  31.49     1:04.63 (33.14)                                        
 77 DelaRosa, Joshua          18 BAC-CC                          1:04.69  
                  31.08     1:04.69 (33.61)                                        
 78 Trafton, Luke W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:04.75  
                  31.15     1:04.75 (33.60)                                        
 79 Hartmeier, John A         14 BEND-OR                         1:04.77  
                  31.19     1:04.77 (33.58)                                        
 80 Henry, Tyler T            19 UN-SI/UCSD                      1:04.86  
                  31.64     1:04.86 (33.22)                                        
 81 Cunningham, Ryan A        19 ROSE-CA                         1:04.88  
                  31.34     1:04.88 (33.54)                                        
 82 Baptist, Dylan A          15 RTLR-CA                         1:04.92  
                  31.16     1:04.92 (33.76)                                        
 83 Gutierrez, Adrian M       15 MESA-CA                         1:05.02  
                  32.04     1:05.02 (32.98)                                        
 84 Gillespie, Thomas J       16 GWSC-CA                         1:05.14  
                  31.87     1:05.14 (33.27)                                        
 85 Faris, Blake S            18 UN-CA/GWSC                      1:05.15  
                  31.40     1:05.15 (33.75)                                        
 86 Yoshihara, Jarod M        14 OCW-CA                          1:05.31  
                  32.29     1:05.31 (33.02)                                        
 87 Son, Minku                15 GWSC-CA                         1:05.48  
                  31.18     1:05.48 (34.30)                                        
 88 Larson, Garrett S         19 UN-MN/AZOT                      1:05.53  
                  31.58     1:05.53 (33.95)                                        
 89 Wynkoop, Jeff S           16 MVN-CA                          1:05.57  
                  31.72     1:05.57 (33.85)                                        
 90 Price, Kyle S             28 UN-CA                           1:05.68  
                  31.76     1:05.68 (33.92)                                        
 91 Cunniff, Austin D         17 RSD-SI                          1:05.74  
                  31.49     1:05.74 (34.25)                                        
 92 Fenton, Adam R            17 STAR-CA                         1:05.77  
                  31.61     1:05.77 (34.16)                                        
 93 Nelson, Wade C            15 GWSC-CA                         1:06.05  
                  32.00     1:06.05 (34.05)                                        
 94 Moreth, Dominic M         18 Ccy Dragon-CA                   1:06.09  
                  31.94     1:06.09 (34.15)                                        
 95 Raybukh, Mark I           15 RTLR-CA                         1:06.12  
                  31.85     1:06.12 (34.27)                                        
 96 Brown, Alex O             20 UN-CC                           1:06.18  
                  30.87     1:06.18 (35.31)                                        
 97 Aleman, Austin B          16 CAST-SI                         1:06.34  
                  31.80     1:06.34 (34.54)                                        
 98 Ohrstrom, Anders E        16 ICAC-SI                         1:06.43  
                  32.59     1:06.43 (33.84)                                        
 99 Otazu, Kyle K             16 Ccy Dragon-CA                   1:06.45  
                  31.87     1:06.45 (34.58)                                        
100 Devito, Nicholas S        16 TSM-CA                          1:06.47  
                  32.16     1:06.47 (34.31)                                        
101 Faris, Brandon A          18 UN-CA/GWSC                      1:06.53  
                  31.62     1:06.53 (34.91)                                        
102 Shimko, Garret R          16 RAA-CA                          1:06.62  
                  32.32     1:06.62 (34.30)                                        
103 Hermanns, Alan R          16 PAC-OR                          1:06.73  
                  31.57     1:06.73 (35.16)                                        
104 Kao, Sidney H             13 FAST-CA                         1:06.74  
                  32.32     1:06.74 (34.42)                                        
105 Hunter, Erik J            15 MVN-CA                          1:06.80  
                  32.36     1:06.80 (34.44)                                        
106 Groot, Macklin M          19 RSD-SI                          1:06.81  
                  32.17     1:06.81 (34.64)                                        
107 Bode, Nick L              18 The Dolphins-OR                 1:06.88  
                  32.45     1:06.88 (34.43)                                        
108 Forbes, Michael A         16 ROSE-CA                         1:07.11  
                  32.14     1:07.11 (34.97)                                        
109 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler G      14 RST-CA                          1:07.23  
                  32.46     1:07.23 (34.77)                                        
110 Ho, Kevin                 15 The Armada-CA                   1:07.56  
                  32.24     1:07.56 (35.32)                                        
111 Casey, Brendan P          15 TSM-CA                          1:07.68  
                  32.75     1:07.68 (34.93)                                        
112 Elaziz, Sarp K            18 ROSE-CA                         1:07.92  
                  32.38     1:07.92 (35.54)                                        
113 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                         1:07.93  
                  32.28     1:07.93 (35.65)                                        
114 Caballero, Travis A       16 FAST-CA                         1:08.12  
                  33.33     1:08.12 (34.79)                                        
115 Yuen, Keith L             17 DACA-PC                         1:09.64  
                  32.47     1:09.64 (37.17)                                        
116 Stanley, Graydie E        18 ORCA-CA                         1:12.59  
                  34.94     1:12.59 (37.65)                                        
 -- Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA                         X1:00.57  
                  30.37     1:00.57 (30.20)                                        
 -- Halson, Max M             19 TSM-CA                         X1:02.24  
                  30.60     1:02.24 (31.64)                                        
 -- Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC                        X1:03.28  
                  30.30     1:03.28 (32.98)                                        
 -- Da Rosa, Gabriel S        19 TRA-CA                               DQ  
                  29.65          DQ (32.60)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Beaver, Joshua            19 AUS                  2:00.37    1:59.31  
                  28.07       58.46 (30.39)     1:29.12 (30.66)     1:59.31 (30.19)
  2 Lawson, Matson            19 AUS                  2:02.07    2:01.39  
                  28.57       59.31 (30.74)     1:30.69 (31.38)     2:01.39 (30.70)
  3 Delaney, Ashley           25 AUS                  2:01.81    2:01.81  
                  28.00       58.69 (30.69)     1:30.48 (31.79)     2:01.81 (31.33)
  4 Lendrum, Alex             20 Trojan-CA            2:01.96    2:01.83  
                  28.98       59.54 (30.56)     1:30.64 (31.10)     2:01.83 (31.19)
A Consolation
  5 Buyukuncu, Derya          35 NOVA-CA              2:03.97    2:02.06  
                  27.70       57.68 (29.98)     1:29.16 (31.48)     2:02.06 (32.90)
  6 Hanson, Jacob D           21 CW-MI                2:05.69    2:06.39  
                  29.58     1:01.58 (32.00)     1:34.36 (32.78)     2:06.39 (32.03)
  7 Mahoney, Travis           21 AUS                  2:04.65    2:07.11  
                  29.36     1:01.76 (32.40)     1:34.12 (32.36)     2:07.11 (32.99)
  8 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA              2:09.04    2:07.81  
                  30.22     1:02.85 (32.63)     1:36.03 (33.18)     2:07.81 (31.78)
  9 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA              2:08.93    2:08.92  
                  29.55     1:02.17 (32.62)     1:35.78 (33.61)     2:08.92 (33.14)
 10 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA              2:09.25    2:09.49  
                  30.04     1:02.91 (32.87)     1:36.54 (33.63)     2:09.49 (32.95)
 11 Baratte, Collin J         20 UN-01-CA             2:09.39    2:10.37  
                  29.47     1:01.59 (32.12)     1:35.54 (33.95)     2:10.37 (34.83)
 -- Teduits, Drew R           18 Wisc Aquatics-WI     2:09.09         DQ  
                  28.71       59.79 (31.08)     1:32.50 (32.71)          DQ (31.81)
B Consolation
 13 Smith, Thomas J           15 AZOT-CA              2:12.68    2:07.18  
                  29.51     1:01.32 (31.81)     1:34.89 (33.57)     2:07.18 (32.29)
 14 Stipek, Jesse M           23 Univ. of Wisc-WI     2:09.72    2:08.08  
                  30.33     1:02.95 (32.62)     1:36.05 (33.10)     2:08.08 (32.03)
 15 Deckard, Brandon K        16 BEND-OR              2:11.59    2:09.34  
                  30.45     1:03.35 (32.90)     1:37.08 (33.73)     2:09.34 (32.26)
 16 Rodriguez, Anival         19 ABSC-GA              2:11.10    2:09.35  
                  29.64     1:02.16 (32.52)     1:35.80 (33.64)     2:09.35 (33.55)
 17 Harris, Tyler T           23 Trojan-CA            2:12.59    2:09.44  
                  31.75     1:04.92 (33.17)     1:37.62 (32.70)     2:09.44 (31.82)
 18 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      18 TSM-CA               2:10.58    2:10.90  
                  31.16     1:04.04 (32.88)     1:37.34 (33.30)     2:10.90 (33.56)
 19 Mulchrone, Garrett M      21 Wisc Aquatics-WI     2:12.63    2:11.36  
                  30.70     1:04.18 (33.48)     1:38.15 (33.97)     2:11.36 (33.21)
 20 Mangus, Josh L            18 RSD-SI               2:12.33    2:11.65  
                  31.05     1:04.04 (32.99)     1:38.61 (34.57)     2:11.65 (33.04)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beaver, Joshua            19 AUS                             2:00.37  
                  28.68       58.92 (30.24)     1:30.17 (31.25)     2:00.37 (30.20)
  2 Delaney, Ashley           25 AUS                             2:01.81  
                  28.65       58.95 (30.30)     1:30.11 (31.16)     2:01.81 (31.70)
  3 Lendrum, Alex             20 Trojan-CA                       2:01.96  
                  29.31       59.90 (30.59)     1:30.98 (31.08)     2:01.96 (30.98)
  4 Lawson, Matson            19 AUS                             2:02.07  
                                  59.07 ( )     1:30.96 (31.89)     2:02.07 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Pinzon, Omar A            22 Trojan-CA                       2:02.28  
                  28.31       59.20 (30.89)     1:30.76 (31.56)     2:02.28 (31.52)
  6 Buyukuncu, Derya          35 NOVA-CA                         2:03.97  
                  28.38       58.35 (29.97)     1:30.15 (31.80)     2:03.97 (33.82)
  7 Mahoney, Travis           21 AUS                             2:04.65  
                  28.92     1:00.12 (31.20)     1:32.38 (32.26)     2:04.65 (32.27)
  8 Hanson, Jacob D           21 CW-MI                           2:05.69  
                                1:01.07 ( )   2:05.69 (1:04.62)                    
  9 Gornay, Kyle C            16 RST-CA                          2:08.82  
                  29.76     1:02.06 (32.30)     1:35.58 (33.52)     2:08.82 (33.24)
 10 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA                         2:08.93  
                  29.96     1:02.73 (32.77)     1:36.22 (33.49)     2:08.93 (32.71)
 11 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA                         2:09.04  
                  30.47     1:03.04 (32.57)     1:36.35 (33.31)     2:09.04 (32.69)
 12 Teduits, Drew R           18 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:09.09  
                  30.13     1:02.58 (32.45)     1:36.32 (33.74)     2:09.09 (32.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                         2:09.25  
                  29.74     1:02.35 (32.61)     1:36.01 (33.66)     2:09.25 (33.24)
 14 Baratte, Collin J         20 UN-01-CA                        2:09.39  
                  29.27     1:01.72 (32.45)     1:35.57 (33.85)     2:09.39 (33.82)
 15 Stipek, Jesse M           23 Univ. of Wisc-WI                2:09.72  
                  31.02     1:03.51 (32.49)     1:37.42 (33.91)     2:09.72 (32.30)
 16 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      18 TSM-CA                          2:10.58  
                  31.06     1:03.74 (32.68)     1:37.22 (33.48)     2:10.58 (33.36)
 17 Rodriguez, Anival         19 ABSC-GA                         2:11.10  
                  29.02     1:01.51 (32.49)     1:36.51 (35.00)     2:11.10 (34.59)
 18 Deckard, Brandon K        16 BEND-OR                         2:11.59  
                  30.40     1:03.53 (33.13)     1:37.78 (34.25)     2:11.59 (33.81)
 19 Mangus, Josh L            18 RSD-SI                          2:12.33  
                  30.16     1:03.17 (33.01)     1:37.62 (34.45)     2:12.33 (34.71)
 20 Harris, Tyler T           23 Trojan-CA                       2:12.59  
                  31.50     1:04.99 (33.49)     1:38.83 (33.84)     2:12.59 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mulchrone, Garrett M      21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:12.63  
                  31.42     1:05.19 (33.77)     1:39.45 (34.26)     2:12.63 (33.18)
 22 Smith, Thomas J           15 AZOT-CA                         2:12.68  
                  30.77     1:04.44 (33.67)     1:39.79 (35.35)     2:12.68 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA                         2:13.28  
                  31.81     1:05.35 (33.54)     1:39.68 (34.33)     2:13.28 (33.60)
 24 Karas, Liam A             16 AZOT-CA                         2:13.65  
                  31.30     1:04.64 (33.34)     1:39.52 (34.88)     2:13.65 (34.13)
 25 Cox, Austin T             20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:13.86  
                  32.03     1:06.26 (34.23)     1:40.64 (34.38)     2:13.86 (33.22)
 26 Puczkowski, David T       15 CLSS-CA                         2:14.29  
                  31.34     1:05.16 (33.82)     1:39.49 (34.33)     2:14.29 (34.80)
 27 Thai, Harrison L          17 Ccy Dragon-CA                   2:14.30  
                  32.60     1:07.09 (34.49)     1:41.96 (34.87)     2:14.30 (32.34)
 28 Smith, Jared R            15 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:14.36  
                  31.65     1:05.87 (34.22)     1:40.68 (34.81)     2:14.36 (33.68)
 29 Kim, Michael H            22 UN-MA                           2:14.43  
                  31.94     1:06.01 (34.07)     1:40.39 (34.38)     2:14.43 (34.04)
 30 Casey, Brendan P          15 TSM-CA                          2:15.45  
                  32.22     1:06.41 (34.19)     1:41.38 (34.97)     2:15.45 (34.07)
 31 Kang, Philip              17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:15.88  
                  31.28     1:04.93 (33.65)     1:40.60 (35.67)     2:15.88 (35.28)
 32 Gebhart, Joey W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:15.98  
                  31.96     1:06.24 (34.28)     1:41.62 (35.38)     2:15.98 (34.36)
 33 Jo, Samuel I              14 Ccy Dragon-CA                   2:16.30  
                  32.51     1:07.20 (34.69)     1:41.92 (34.72)     2:16.30 (34.38)
 34 Tran, Danny T             14 AZOT-CA                         2:16.37  
                  32.16     1:06.53 (34.37)     1:42.18 (35.65)     2:16.37 (34.19)
 34 Wang, Christopher         16 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:16.37  
                  32.37     1:06.82 (34.45)     1:41.75 (34.93)     2:16.37 (34.62)
 36 Carroll, Kevin V          19 Trojan-CA                       2:16.53  
                  30.43     1:04.60 (34.17)     1:40.50 (35.90)     2:16.53 (36.03)
 37 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC                         2:16.70  
                  32.24     1:07.32 (35.08)     1:42.92 (35.60)     2:16.70 (33.78)
 38 Macready, Shea A          14 RST-CA                          2:16.74  
                  32.39     1:07.11 (34.72)     1:42.75 (35.64)     2:16.74 (33.99)
 39 Hines, Tyler E            19 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:17.08  
                  31.26     1:05.52 (34.26)     1:41.43 (35.91)     2:17.08 (35.65)
 40 Jacobs, Julian L          17 YST-CA                          2:17.14  
                  32.10     1:06.43 (34.33)     1:41.96 (35.53)     2:17.14 (35.18)
 41 Hilzen, Bobby M           17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:17.22  
                  32.09     1:06.53 (34.44)     1:41.63 (35.10)     2:17.22 (35.59)
 42 Palmer, McKay C           17 RAA-CA                          2:17.31  
                  32.60     1:07.52 (34.92)     1:43.19 (35.67)     2:17.31 (34.12)
 43 Murphy, Christopher D     14 FISH-PV                         2:17.32  
                  32.21     1:06.77 (34.56)     1:42.09 (35.32)     2:17.32 (35.23)
 44 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA                         2:17.89  
                  32.93     1:07.77 (34.84)     1:43.30 (35.53)     2:17.89 (34.59)
 45 Henry, Tyler T            19 UN-SI/UCSD                      2:18.31  
                  32.37     1:07.17 (34.80)     1:42.82 (35.65)     2:18.31 (35.49)
 46 Cunningham, Ryan A        19 ROSE-CA                         2:18.38  
                                1:05.40 ( )     1:41.51 (36.11)     2:18.38 (36.87)
 47 Hawkins, Jackson M        16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:18.48  
                  33.24     1:07.88 (34.64)     1:43.63 (35.75)     2:18.48 (34.85)
 48 Chin, Garrett H           16 PASA-CA                         2:18.73  
                  32.66     1:07.25 (34.59)     1:43.61 (36.36)     2:18.73 (35.12)
 49 To, Daniel C              16 PASA-CA                         2:18.76  
                  32.35     1:07.79 (35.44)     1:44.24 (36.45)     2:18.76 (34.52)
 50 Hartmeier, John A         14 BEND-OR                         2:18.83  
                  31.67     1:06.30 (34.63)     1:42.32 (36.02)     2:18.83 (36.51)
 51 Shaw, Adam G              18 PSP-CA                          2:18.91  
                  31.73     1:05.66 (33.93)     1:42.71 (37.05)     2:18.91 (36.20)
 52 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    16 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:18.92  
                  33.34     1:08.48 (35.14)     1:43.97 (35.49)     2:18.92 (34.95)
 53 Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA                          2:19.03  
                  31.29     1:06.13 (34.84)     1:43.11 (36.98)     2:19.03 (35.92)
 54 Baptist, Dylan A          15 RTLR-CA                         2:19.04  
                  33.08     1:08.37 (35.29)     1:44.05 (35.68)     2:19.04 (34.99)
 55 Corl, Andrew S            16 Kings Swim Club-CC              2:19.41  
                  32.56     1:07.13 (34.57)     1:43.48 (36.35)     2:19.41 (35.93)
 56 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA                         2:19.44  
                  33.88     1:09.23 (35.35)     1:44.78 (35.55)     2:19.44 (34.66)
 57 John, Corey A             16 ROSE-CA                         2:19.84  
                  31.68     1:07.34 (35.66)     1:43.96 (36.62)     2:19.84 (35.88)
 58 Guyler, Mark J            20 UN-SI/UCSD                      2:20.33  
                  32.60     1:07.85 (35.25)     1:44.16 (36.31)     2:20.33 (36.17)
 59 Chen, Daniel              17 The Dolphins-OR                 2:20.36  
                  32.03     1:07.41 (35.38)     1:43.67 (36.26)     2:20.36 (36.69)
 60 Downs, Andrew R           16 SRVL-PC                         2:20.43  
                  34.63     1:11.83 (37.20)     1:47.40 (35.57)     2:20.43 (33.03)
 61 Ohrstrom, Anders E        16 ICAC-SI                         2:20.44  
                  33.49     1:08.36 (34.87)     1:44.81 (36.45)     2:20.44 (35.63)
 62 Yoshihara, Jarod M        14 OCW-CA                          2:20.53  
                  32.81     1:08.63 (35.82)     1:45.19 (36.56)     2:20.53 (35.34)
 63 Reichel, Kevin T          19 ICAC-SI                         2:20.57  
                  33.66     1:10.32 (36.66)     1:46.17 (35.85)     2:20.57 (34.40)
 64 Biolley, Niles T          14 BUEN-CA                         2:20.58  
                  32.40     1:07.20 (34.80)     1:43.69 (36.49)     2:20.58 (36.89)
 65 Wynkoop, Jeff S           16 MVN-CA                          2:20.66  
                  32.57     1:08.01 (35.44)     1:44.30 (36.29)     2:20.66 (36.36)
 66 Trafton, Luke W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:20.76  
                  32.84     1:08.30 (35.46)     2:01.48 (53.18)     2:20.76 (19.28)
 67 Fenton, Adam R            17 STAR-CA                         2:21.20  
                  32.85     1:08.30 (35.45)     1:44.76 (36.46)     2:21.20 (36.44)
 68 Raybukh, Mark I           15 RTLR-CA                         2:21.27  
                  33.20     1:08.55 (35.35)     1:45.05 (36.50)     2:21.27 (36.22)
 69 Yue, Ryan T               16 PASA-CA                         2:21.75  
                  33.97     1:10.25 (36.28)     1:47.09 (36.84)     2:21.75 (34.66)
 70 Gutierrez, Adrian M       15 MESA-CA                         2:21.97  
                  33.65     1:09.74 (36.09)     1:45.71 (35.97)     2:21.97 (36.26)
 71 Larson, Garrett S         19 UN-MN/AZOT                      2:22.08  
                  33.12     1:08.89 (35.77)     1:45.86 (36.97)     2:22.08 (36.22)
 72 Yakubovich, Max           17 PAC-OR                          2:22.22  
                  32.44     1:08.41 (35.97)     1:45.41 (37.00)     2:22.22 (36.81)
 73 Schiffer, Michael R       16 OCW-CA                          2:22.32  
                  32.76     1:09.36 (36.60)     1:46.04 (36.68)     2:22.32 (36.28)
 74 Oleson, Dane E            20 UN-CC                           2:22.71  
                  33.02     1:10.05 (37.03)     1:46.94 (36.89)     2:22.71 (35.77)
 75 Ornelas, Micah J          15 CAST-SI                         2:22.74  
                  34.37     1:11.42 (37.05)     1:48.17 (36.75)     2:22.74 (34.57)
 76 Forbes, Michael A         16 ROSE-CA                         2:22.89  
                  34.03     1:09.56 (35.53)     1:46.13 (36.57)     2:22.89 (36.76)
 77 Hunter, Erik J            15 MVN-CA                          2:23.33  
                  33.62     1:09.10 (35.48)     1:45.99 (36.89)     2:23.33 (37.34)
 77 Tsai, Nathan J            16 PASA-CA                         2:23.33  
                  34.45     1:10.94 (36.49)     1:47.59 (36.65)     2:23.33 (35.74)
 79 Gillespie, Thomas J       16 GWSC-CA                         2:25.39  
                  33.10     1:09.96 (36.86)     1:47.93 (37.97)     2:25.39 (37.46)
 80 Faris, Blake S            18 UN-CA/GWSC                      2:25.91  
                  33.01     1:09.23 (36.22)     1:47.73 (38.50)     2:25.91 (38.18)
 81 Nathanson, Michael        14 PS-SI                           2:27.77  
                  36.06     1:13.58 (37.52)     1:51.40 (37.82)     2:27.77 (36.37)
 82 Gabriel, Cuyler P         14 SBSC-CA                         2:28.10  
                  34.27     1:11.83 (37.56)     1:50.55 (38.72)     2:28.10 (37.55)
 83 Kao, Sidney H             13 FAST-CA                         2:28.87  
                  34.56     1:12.88 (38.32)     1:50.89 (38.01)     2:28.87 (37.98)
 84 Chu, John D               14 Tsunami-CA                      2:32.22  
                  34.93     1:13.40 (38.47)     1:53.36 (39.96)     2:32.22 (38.86)
 85 Yuen, Keith L             17 DACA-PC                         2:36.96  
                  35.22     1:13.47 (38.25)     1:54.27 (40.80)     2:36.96 (42.69)
 -- Mattix, Bo A              18 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
                  28.01       58.18 (30.17)     1:49.11 (50.93)          DQ (46.32)
 -- Juliusson, Erik J         15 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
                  31.27     1:04.93 (33.66)     1:39.11 (34.18)          DQ (33.71)
 -- Garcia, Ryan R            21 UN-01-CA                             DQ  
                  29.73     1:02.13 (32.40)     1:36.55 (34.42)          DQ (35.31)
 -- Hermanns, Alan R          16 PAC-OR                               DQ  
                  34.23     1:10.98 (36.75)     1:48.46 (37.48)          DQ (36.18)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shanteau, Eric L          28 Trojan-CA            1:02.23    1:01.16  
                  29.16     1:01.16 (32.00)                                        
  2 Criste, John I            23 Trojan-CA            1:03.14    1:01.66  
                  28.65     1:01.66 (33.01)                                        
  3 Schurr, Christian A       27 TXLA-ST              1:02.32    1:01.95  
                  29.26     1:01.95 (32.69)                                        
  4 Alexandrov, Mike P        27 Trojan-CA            1:03.10    1:03.00  
                  29.44     1:03.00 (33.56)                                        
A Consolation
  5 Snyders, Glenn A          25 NZL                  1:03.48    1:02.34  
                  28.81     1:02.34 (33.53)                                        
  6 Bree, Andrew P            31 Trojan-CA            1:03.90    1:04.25  
                  29.91     1:04.25 (34.34)                                        
  7 Al-barazi, Azad           24 Trojan-CA            1:04.64    1:04.26  
                  30.22     1:04.26 (34.04)                                        
  8 Fletcher, Julian R        21 Smu Men-NT           1:03.58    1:04.36  
                  29.91     1:04.36 (34.45)                                        
  9 Zaich, Paul D             25 PASA-PC              1:04.82    1:04.75  
                  30.08     1:04.75 (34.67)                                        
 10 Dorr, John W              28 TOC-PC               1:05.26    1:05.45  
                  30.15     1:05.45 (35.30)                                        
 11 Simoni, Evan V            22 CAST-SI/UCSB         1:05.07    1:05.81  
                  30.60     1:05.81 (35.21)                                        
 12 Lammott, Jacob J          21 UN-CA/UCSD           1:05.43    1:06.33  
                  30.89     1:06.33 (35.44)                                        
B Consolation
 13 Cobleigh, Hunter S        18 CLSS-CA              1:06.40    1:05.69  
                  31.34     1:05.69 (34.35)                                        
 14 Hao, Zhang Zhi            15 CHN                  1:05.99    1:05.71  
                  30.99     1:05.71 (34.72)                                        
 15 Cushing, Blake R          21 Trojan-CA            1:07.44    1:06.16  
                  30.52     1:06.16 (35.64)                                        
 16 Hurwitz, Cole L           17 The Dolphins-OR      1:05.58    1:06.32  
                  31.13     1:06.32 (35.19)                                        
 17 Leon, Chris R             18 UN-01-CA             1:06.51    1:06.46  
                  31.02     1:06.46 (35.44)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Neal A          25 ALGA-PC              1:06.41    1:06.89  
                  31.97     1:06.89 (34.92)                                        
 19 Malone, Andrew J          19 Trojan-CA            1:07.69    1:07.29  
                  31.55     1:07.29 (35.74)                                        
 20 Jean, Tyler B             19 UN-PC/UCSB           1:07.73    1:07.91  
                  31.72     1:07.91 (36.19)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanteau, Eric L          28 Trojan-CA                       1:02.23  
                  29.78     1:02.23 (32.45)                                        
  2 Schurr, Christian A       27 TXLA-ST                         1:02.32  
                  29.10     1:02.32 (33.22)                                        
  3 Alexandrov, Mike P        27 Trojan-CA                       1:03.10  
                  29.88     1:03.10 (33.22)                                        
  4 Criste, John I            23 Trojan-CA                       1:03.14  
                  30.01     1:03.14 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Snyders, Glenn A          25 NZL                             1:03.48  
                  29.73     1:03.48 (33.75)                                        
  6 Fletcher, Julian R        21 Smu Men-NT                      1:03.58  
                  29.81     1:03.58 (33.77)                                        
  7 Bree, Andrew P            31 Trojan-CA                       1:03.90  
                  29.99     1:03.90 (33.91)                                        
  8 Al-barazi, Azad           24 Trojan-CA                       1:04.64  
                  30.49     1:04.64 (34.15)                                        
  9 Zaich, Paul D             25 PASA-PC                         1:04.82  
                  30.24     1:04.82 (34.58)                                        
 10 Simoni, Evan V            22 CAST-SI/UCSB                    1:05.07  
                  30.69     1:05.07 (34.38)                                        
 11 West, Steve T             40 NOVA-CA                         1:05.18  
                  31.41     1:05.18 (33.77)                                        
 12 Dorr, John W              28 TOC-PC                          1:05.26  
                  29.92     1:05.26 (35.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lammott, Jacob J          21 UN-CA/UCSD                      1:05.43  
                  30.17     1:05.43 (35.26)                                        
 14 Hurwitz, Cole L           17 The Dolphins-OR                 1:05.58  
                  30.90     1:05.58 (34.68)                                        
 15 Hao, Zhang Zhi            15 CHN                             1:05.99  
                  32.41     1:05.99 (33.58)                                        
 16 Cobleigh, Hunter S        18 CLSS-CA                         1:06.40  
                  32.16     1:06.40 (34.24)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Neal A          25 ALGA-PC                         1:06.41  
                  30.93     1:06.41 (35.48)                                        
 18 Leon, Chris R             18 UN-01-CA                        1:06.51  
                  31.12     1:06.51 (35.39)                                        
 19 Cushing, Blake R          21 Trojan-CA                       1:07.44  
                  31.48     1:07.44 (35.96)                                        
 20 Malone, Andrew J          19 Trojan-CA                       1:07.69  
                  31.42     1:07.69 (36.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jean, Tyler B             19 UN-PC/UCSB                      1:07.73  
                  31.93     1:07.73 (35.80)                                        
 22 Puchalski, Danny R        30 NBS-CA                          1:07.79  
                  31.62     1:07.79 (36.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sande, Eric G             17 Roadrunner-CC                   1:07.87  
                  31.64     1:07.87 (36.23)                                        
 24 Yong, Zachary K           17 OCW-CA                          1:08.00  
                  32.45     1:08.00 (35.55)                                        
 25 Litz, Jordan D            24 CLOV-CC                         1:08.23  
                  31.99     1:08.23 (36.24)                                        
 26 Miller, Tariq A           20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                1:08.32  
                  32.42     1:08.32 (35.90)                                        
 27 Hurwitz, Jordan H         17 The Dolphins-OR                 1:08.35  
                  32.05     1:08.35 (36.30)                                        
 28 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA                         1:08.55  
                  32.43     1:08.55 (36.12)                                        
 29 Chiu, Justin L            16 Ccy Dragon-CA                   1:08.64  
                  32.37     1:08.64 (36.27)                                        
 30 Esentan, Troy D           21 UN-AR                           1:08.68  
                  31.89     1:08.68 (36.79)                                        
 31 Martinez, Brian D         20 UN-CC/Roadrunner                1:08.82  
                  32.20     1:08.82 (36.62)                                        
 32 Saunders, Codi B          18 Heartland-SI                    1:08.97  
                  31.61     1:08.97 (37.36)                                        
 33 Wong, Simon W             15 The Armada-CA                   1:09.18  
                  33.41     1:09.18 (35.77)                                        
 34 Schiffer, Michael R       16 OCW-CA                          1:09.59  
                  32.62     1:09.59 (36.97)                                        
 35 Oleson, Dane E            20 UN-CC                           1:09.79  
                  33.19     1:09.79 (36.60)                                        
 36 Wong, Matthew B           15 AZOT-CA                         1:09.81  
                  32.68     1:09.81 (37.13)                                        
 37 Fellows, Henry L          18 PAC-OR                          1:09.86  
                  32.77     1:09.86 (37.09)                                        
 38 Espinosa, Ali A           19 Beach-CA                        1:09.90  
                  33.12     1:09.90 (36.78)                                        
 39 Rogers, Nolan N           18 GWSC-CA                         1:09.92  
                  32.81     1:09.92 (37.11)                                        
 40 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       17 STAR-CA                         1:10.35  
                  33.37     1:10.35 (36.98)                                        
 41 Howard, Judd C            14 AZOT-CA                         1:10.45  
                  33.48     1:10.45 (36.97)                                        
 42 Seo, Andrew Y             24 UN-CA/NOVA                      1:10.69  
                  33.19     1:10.69 (37.50)                                        
 43 Deckard, Brandon K        16 BEND-OR                         1:10.86  
                  33.30     1:10.86 (37.56)                                        
 44 Spencer, Lucas A          20 ORCA-CA                         1:10.90  
                  32.80     1:10.90 (38.10)                                        
 45 Shaw, Adam G              18 PSP-CA                          1:10.94  
                  33.01     1:10.94 (37.93)                                        
 46 Larson, Garrett S         19 UN-MN/AZOT                      1:11.01  
                  33.36     1:11.01 (37.65)                                        
 47 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler G      14 RST-CA                          1:11.33  
                  34.51     1:11.33 (36.82)                                        
 48 Su, Kevin                 17 DACA-PC                         1:11.34  
                  33.28     1:11.34 (38.06)                                        
 49 Lin, Tyler J              15 AZOT-CA                         1:11.36  
                  33.70     1:11.36 (37.66)                                        
 50 Choo, Harold H            15 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             1:11.92  
                  34.17     1:11.92 (37.75)                                        
 51 Nelson, Wade C            15 GWSC-CA                         1:12.09  
                  34.37     1:12.09 (37.72)                                        
 52 Marshall, Luke C          17 The Dolphins-OR                 1:12.11  
                  33.46     1:12.11 (38.65)                                        
 53 Wright, Hunter H          18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:12.18  
                  33.88     1:12.18 (38.30)                                        
 54 Ho, Hugo B                17 SRVL-PC                         1:12.80  
                  35.04     1:12.80 (37.76)                                        
 55 Toland, Bradley M         16 GWSC-CA                         1:12.85  
                  34.58     1:12.85 (38.27)                                        
 56 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    16 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             1:13.23  
                  34.55     1:13.23 (38.68)                                        
 57 Hofstadter, Will A        14 OCW-CA                          1:13.58  
                  34.70     1:13.58 (38.88)                                        
 58 Saliba, Brandon S         17 NOVA-CA                         1:13.62  
                  35.29     1:13.62 (38.33)                                        
 59 Jiang, Austin             15 BREA-CA                         1:13.71  
                  33.92     1:13.71 (39.79)                                        
 60 Chen, Matthew             16 TSM-CA                          1:13.72  
                  35.64     1:13.72 (38.08)                                        
 61 Wong, Mason B             17 MVN-CA                          1:13.80  
                  34.56     1:13.80 (39.24)                                        
 62 Chen, Michael             16 DACA-PC                         1:13.95  
                  34.86     1:13.95 (39.09)                                        
 63 Daugherty, James M        13 SBSC-CA                         1:13.98  
                  34.64     1:13.98 (39.34)                                        
 64 Mejia, Elmer S            15 RYL-CA                          1:14.02  
                  34.48     1:14.02 (39.54)                                        
 65 Powers-Hubbard, Connor T  19 VAST-PN                         1:14.06  
                  34.79     1:14.06 (39.27)                                        
 66 Aleman, Austin B          16 CAST-SI                         1:14.09  
                  34.48     1:14.09 (39.61)                                        
 67 Kang, Philip              17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             1:14.23  
                  35.39     1:14.23 (38.84)                                        
 68 Niemann, Taylor E         16 CLSS-CA                         1:14.36  
                  35.35     1:14.36 (39.01)                                        
 69 Karas, Liam A             16 AZOT-CA                         1:14.51  
                  34.58     1:14.51 (39.93)                                        
 70 Tamusaitis, Joey S        15 RTLR-CA                         1:14.60  
                  35.57     1:14.60 (39.03)                                        
 71 Lee, Samuel S             16 AZOT-CA                         1:14.83  
                  35.50     1:14.83 (39.33)                                        
 72 Wong, Toby Y              17 SRVL-PC                         1:14.97  
                  35.37     1:14.97 (39.60)                                        
 73 Foresto, Joao             22 UN-CC                           1:14.99  
                  35.08     1:14.99 (39.91)                                        
 74 Sasagawa, Koki            17 DACA-PC                         1:15.20  
                  35.78     1:15.20 (39.42)                                        
 75 Brecht, Derek A           15 SDAC-SI                         1:15.29  
                  35.16     1:15.29 (40.13)                                        
 76 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA                         1:15.38  
                  35.46     1:15.38 (39.92)                                        
 77 Rayos, Joseph A           15 RTLR-CA                         1:15.68  
                  35.58     1:15.68 (40.10)                                        
 78 Braden, Gunner A          17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:15.74  
                  35.46     1:15.74 (40.28)                                        
 79 Smith, Thomas J           15 AZOT-CA                         1:15.86  
                  34.77     1:15.86 (41.09)                                        
 80 Avila, Josh W             15 Tule Nation-CC                  1:15.91  
                  35.07     1:15.91 (40.84)                                        
 81 Dorrego, Sergio D         18 FAST-CA                         1:17.20  
                  36.32     1:17.20 (40.88)                                        
 -- Haile, Bryan W            26 RAA-CA                               DQ  
                  31.71          DQ (37.79)                                        
 -- Keough-Miller, Luke C     17 CAA-CA                               DQ  
                  34.67          DQ (39.63)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Schurr, Christian A       27 TXLA-ST              2:15.63    2:12.81  
                  30.27     1:03.63 (33.36)     1:38.18 (34.55)     2:12.81 (34.63)
  2 Criste, John I            23 Trojan-CA            2:18.83    2:15.24  
                  30.88     1:05.49 (34.61)     1:40.33 (34.84)     2:15.24 (34.91)
  3 Snyders, Glenn A          25 NZL                  2:18.02    2:16.06  
                  30.85     1:05.53 (34.68)     1:40.71 (35.18)     2:16.06 (35.35)
  4 Alexandrov, Mike P        27 Trojan-CA            2:17.22    2:18.71  
                  30.66     1:05.77 (35.11)     1:41.80 (36.03)     2:18.71 (36.91)
A Consolation
  5 Bree, Andrew P            31 Trojan-CA            2:19.35    2:16.97  
                  31.10     1:05.80 (34.70)     1:41.00 (35.20)     2:16.97 (35.97)
  6 Hao, Zhang Zhi            15 CHN                  2:20.87    2:20.68  
                  31.60     1:06.76 (35.16)     1:43.49 (36.73)     2:20.68 (37.19)
  7 Hurwitz, Cole L           17 The Dolphins-OR      2:22.75    2:21.10  
                  32.33     1:08.12 (35.79)     1:44.58 (36.46)     2:21.10 (36.52)
  8 Lammott, Jacob J          21 UN-CA/UCSD           2:22.90    2:22.18  
                  31.71     1:07.21 (35.50)     1:43.97 (36.76)     2:22.18 (38.21)
  9 Castilleja, Andy          18 Roadrunner-CC        2:23.79    2:23.07  
                  31.72     1:08.17 (36.45)     1:45.54 (37.37)     2:23.07 (37.53)
 10 Yong, Zachary K           17 OCW-CA               2:26.66    2:24.94  
                  33.64     1:10.51 (36.87)     1:48.23 (37.72)     2:24.94 (36.71)
 11 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA              2:26.47    2:25.80  
                  31.93     1:08.96 (37.03)     1:47.89 (38.93)     2:25.80 (37.91)
 12 Thai, Harrison L          17 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:26.62    2:26.59  
                  33.28     1:09.82 (36.54)     1:47.67 (37.85)     2:26.59 (38.92)
B Consolation
 13 Kao, Derek                16 BREA-CA              2:27.65    2:24.86  
                  32.92     1:09.61 (36.69)     1:46.83 (37.22)     2:24.86 (38.03)
 14 Peterson, Drew J          19 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:27.38    2:25.62  
                  34.08     1:10.90 (36.82)     1:48.29 (37.39)     2:25.62 (37.33)
 15 Litz, Jordan D            24 CLOV-CC              2:28.14    2:26.12  
                  32.29     1:09.39 (37.10)     1:47.58 (38.19)     2:26.12 (38.54)
 16 Cobleigh, Hunter S        18 CLSS-CA              2:26.69    2:26.41  
                  33.84     1:12.04 (38.20)     1:49.26 (37.22)     2:26.41 (37.15)
 17 Rogers, Nolan N           18 GWSC-CA              2:27.73    2:26.44  
                  34.01     1:11.49 (37.48)     1:49.10 (37.61)     2:26.44 (37.34)
 18 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA              2:26.97    2:27.33  
                  34.05     1:11.89 (37.84)     1:49.57 (37.68)     2:27.33 (37.76)
 19 Hurwitz, Jordan H         17 The Dolphins-OR      2:28.29    2:28.58  
                  32.94     1:10.38 (37.44)     1:49.11 (38.73)     2:28.58 (39.47)
 -- Korth, Nicholas A         20 UN-CA/Canyons        2:28.30         DQ  
                  32.42     1:09.38 (36.96)     1:47.83 (38.45)          DQ (38.03)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schurr, Christian A       27 TXLA-ST                         2:15.63  
                  31.08     1:05.08 (34.00)     1:39.58 (34.50)     2:15.63 (36.05)
  2 Alexandrov, Mike P        27 Trojan-CA                       2:17.22  
                  31.09     1:05.54 (34.45)     1:41.07 (35.53)     2:17.22 (36.15)
  3 Snyders, Glenn A          25 NZL                             2:18.02  
                  31.93     1:07.44 (35.51)     1:42.86 (35.42)     2:18.02 (35.16)
  4 Criste, John I            23 Trojan-CA                       2:18.83  
                  31.86     1:07.34 (35.48)     1:43.23 (35.89)     2:18.83 (35.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Bree, Andrew P            31 Trojan-CA                       2:19.35  
                  31.81     1:07.52 (35.71)     1:43.22 (35.70)     2:19.35 (36.13)
  6 Hao, Zhang Zhi            15 CHN                             2:20.87  
                  31.60     1:07.35 (35.75)     1:44.25 (36.90)     2:20.87 (36.62)
  7 Hurwitz, Cole L           17 The Dolphins-OR                 2:22.75  
                  33.09     1:08.97 (35.88)     1:45.39 (36.42)     2:22.75 (37.36)
  8 Lammott, Jacob J          21 UN-CA/UCSD                      2:22.90  
                  32.57     1:08.76 (36.19)     1:45.04 (36.28)     2:22.90 (37.86)
  9 Castilleja, Andy          18 Roadrunner-CC                   2:23.79  
                  31.57     1:07.55 (35.98)     1:45.53 (37.98)     2:23.79 (38.26)
 10 Freeman, Tim V            22 UN-01-CA                        2:24.64  
                  32.45     1:08.43 (35.98)     1:45.32 (36.89)     2:24.64 (39.32)
 11 Rice, Adam J              21 UN-PC/UCSD                      2:25.18  
                  31.67     1:07.62 (35.95)     1:45.21 (37.59)     2:25.18 (39.97)
 12 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA                         2:26.47  
                  32.43     1:08.78 (36.35)     1:47.15 (38.37)     2:26.47 (39.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thai, Harrison L          17 Ccy Dragon-CA                   2:26.62  
                  34.05     1:11.97 (37.92)     1:49.73 (37.76)     2:26.62 (36.89)
 14 Yong, Zachary K           17 OCW-CA                          2:26.66  
                  33.27     1:10.55 (37.28)     1:48.45 (37.90)     2:26.66 (38.21)
 15 Cobleigh, Hunter S        18 CLSS-CA                         2:26.69  
                  33.05     1:10.48 (37.43)     1:48.97 (38.49)     2:26.69 (37.72)
 16 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA                         2:26.97  
                  33.93     1:11.59 (37.66)     1:48.98 (37.39)     2:26.97 (37.99)
 17 Peterson, Drew J          19 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:27.38  
                  33.65     1:10.52 (36.87)     1:48.40 (37.88)     2:27.38 (38.98)
 18 Kao, Derek                16 BREA-CA                         2:27.65  
                  34.27     1:11.43 (37.16)     1:49.16 (37.73)     2:27.65 (38.49)
 19 Rogers, Nolan N           18 GWSC-CA                         2:27.73  
                  33.00     1:10.57 (37.57)     1:48.91 (38.34)     2:27.73 (38.82)
 20 Litz, Jordan D            24 CLOV-CC                         2:28.14  
                  32.56     1:09.46 (36.90)     1:48.43 (38.97)     2:28.14 (39.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hurwitz, Jordan H         17 The Dolphins-OR                 2:28.29  
                  32.84     1:10.20 (37.36)     1:48.69 (38.49)     2:28.29 (39.60)
 22 Korth, Nicholas A         20 UN-CA/Canyons                   2:28.30  
                  32.00     1:09.76 (37.76)     1:49.07 (39.31)     2:28.30 (39.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Esentan, Troy D           21 UN-AR                           2:28.91  
                  33.15     1:10.48 (37.33)     1:49.25 (38.77)     2:28.91 (39.66)
 24 Wong, Simon W             15 The Armada-CA                   2:29.13  
                  34.58     1:12.54 (37.96)     1:50.76 (38.22)     2:29.13 (38.37)
 25 Schiffer, Michael R       16 OCW-CA                          2:29.18  
                  33.39     1:10.80 (37.41)     1:49.80 (39.00)     2:29.18 (39.38)
 26 Weiss, Michael T          21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:29.46  
                  33.33     1:11.11 (37.78)     1:50.20 (39.09)     2:29.46 (39.26)
 27 Meier, Brandon E          19 CAST-SI/TRA                     2:29.53  
                  33.88     1:11.45 (37.57)     1:49.87 (38.42)     2:29.53 (39.66)
 28 Howard, Judd C            14 AZOT-CA                         2:29.97  
                  33.90     1:12.08 (38.18)     1:51.12 (39.04)     2:29.97 (38.85)
 29 Chiu, Justin L            16 Ccy Dragon-CA                   2:30.41  
                  34.22     1:11.92 (37.70)     1:51.00 (39.08)     2:30.41 (39.41)
 30 Guyler, Mark J            20 UN-SI/UCSD                      2:30.42  
                  34.03     1:12.31 (38.28)     1:51.18 (38.87)     2:30.42 (39.24)
 31 Saunders, Codi B          18 Heartland-SI                    2:30.57  
                  33.67     1:11.94 (38.27)     1:50.99 (39.05)     2:30.57 (39.58)
 32 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA                         2:30.66  
                  34.70     1:12.54 (37.84)     1:51.29 (38.75)     2:30.66 (39.37)
 33 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA                         2:30.95  
                  35.46     1:13.53 (38.07)     1:52.03 (38.50)     2:30.95 (38.92)
 34 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       17 STAR-CA                         2:31.09  
                  34.30     1:12.50 (38.20)     1:51.29 (38.79)     2:31.09 (39.80)
 35 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    16 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:31.37  
                  34.15     1:12.26 (38.11)     1:51.64 (39.38)     2:31.37 (39.73)
 36 Lo, Joshua J              15 Ccy Dragon-CA                   2:31.58  
                                1:13.25 ( )     1:52.59 (39.34)     2:31.58 (38.99)
 37 Wong, Matthew B           15 AZOT-CA                         2:31.73  
                  33.36     1:11.27 (37.91)     1:50.80 (39.53)     2:31.73 (40.93)
 38 Lin, Tyler J              15 AZOT-CA                         2:31.95  
                  33.78     1:12.00 (38.22)     1:51.80 (39.80)     2:31.95 (40.15)
 39 Mackle, Mickey J          18 RSD-SI                          2:32.47  
                  34.43     1:12.58 (38.15)     1:52.30 (39.72)     2:32.47 (40.17)
 40 Nelson, Wade C            15 GWSC-CA                         2:32.50  
                  35.28     1:13.66 (38.38)     1:53.03 (39.37)     2:32.50 (39.47)
 41 Takahashi, Ken            15 AZOT-CA                         2:32.53  
                  35.11     1:13.79 (38.68)     1:53.13 (39.34)     2:32.53 (39.40)
 42 Seo, Andrew Y             24 UN-CA/NOVA                      2:32.63  
                  34.86     1:13.67 (38.81)     1:53.11 (39.44)     2:32.63 (39.52)
 43 Miller, Tariq A           20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:33.31  
                  34.39     1:12.73 (38.34)     1:52.85 (40.12)     2:33.31 (40.46)
 44 Kropp, Peter J            16 RTLR-CA                         2:33.69  
                  33.97     1:12.11 (38.14)     1:52.11 (40.00)     2:33.69 (41.58)
 45 Oleson, Dane E            20 UN-CC                           2:33.70  
                  34.38     1:12.99 (38.61)     1:52.95 (39.96)     2:33.70 (40.75)
 46 Nguyen, Brandon D         17 PASA-CA                         2:33.77  
                  35.30     1:14.57 (39.27)     1:53.98 (39.41)     2:33.77 (39.79)
 47 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA                         2:33.78  
                  34.71     1:13.94 (39.23)     1:53.86 (39.92)     2:33.78 (39.92)
 48 Choo, Harold H            15 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:34.14  
                  34.14     1:12.85 (38.71)     1:53.30 (40.45)     2:34.14 (40.84)
 49 Shaw, Adam G              18 PSP-CA                          2:34.69  
                  34.34     1:13.42 (39.08)     1:53.98 (40.56)     2:34.69 (40.71)
 50 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler G      14 RST-CA                          2:34.90  
                  35.10     1:14.70 (39.60)     1:55.38 (40.68)     2:34.90 (39.52)
 51 Espinosa, Ali A           19 Beach-CA                        2:35.17  
                  34.71     1:14.43 (39.72)     1:54.85 (40.42)     2:35.17 (40.32)
 52 Wright, Hunter H          18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:35.51  
                  34.46     1:13.55 (39.09)     1:53.85 (40.30)     2:35.51 (41.66)
 53 Hsing, Alec L             13 TridentSwimClub-CA              2:36.59  
                  35.65     1:16.40 (40.75)     1:56.93 (40.53)     2:36.59 (39.66)
 54 Toland, Bradley M         16 GWSC-CA                         2:37.03  
                  36.10     1:16.39 (40.29)     1:56.30 (39.91)     2:37.03 (40.73)
 55 Marshall, Luke C          17 The Dolphins-OR                 2:37.36  
                  34.50     1:14.44 (39.94)     1:55.60 (41.16)     2:37.36 (41.76)
 56 Hofstadter, Will A        14 OCW-CA                          2:37.68  
                  34.60     1:15.35 (40.75)     1:57.29 (41.94)     2:37.68 (40.39)
 57 Leland, Trevor P          18 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:37.76  
                  35.37     1:14.57 (39.20)     1:55.36 (40.79)     2:37.76 (42.40)
 58 Sawaya, Ambert Y          17 CAST-SI                         2:37.91  
                  36.98     1:16.75 (39.77)     1:57.57 (40.82)     2:37.91 (40.34)
 59 Su, Kevin                 17 DACA-PC                         2:38.10  
                  34.45     1:14.02 (39.57)     1:55.05 (41.03)     2:38.10 (43.05)
 60 Manders, Nicolas O        17 NOVA-CA                         2:38.25  
                  34.53     1:13.60 (39.07)     1:55.15 (41.55)     2:38.25 (43.10)
 61 Chen, Matthew             16 TSM-CA                          2:38.63  
                  37.85     1:17.95 (40.10)     1:58.51 (40.56)     2:38.63 (40.12)
 62 Kang, Philip              17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:38.65  
                  36.30     1:16.58 (40.28)     1:57.40 (40.82)     2:38.65 (41.25)
 63 Tong, Michael R           16 NOVA-CA                         2:38.93  
                  36.31     1:16.48 (40.17)     1:57.83 (41.35)     2:38.93 (41.10)
 64 Kang, Justin S            15 RTLR-CA                         2:39.12  
                  35.33     1:13.92 (38.59)     1:54.74 (40.82)     2:39.12 (44.38)
 64 Fellows, Henry L          18 PAC-OR                          2:39.12  
                  34.27     1:13.61 (39.34)     1:55.89 (42.28)     2:39.12 (43.23)
 66 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA                         2:39.69  
                  35.57     1:16.43 (40.86)     1:58.12 (41.69)     2:39.69 (41.57)
 67 Sasagawa, Koki            17 DACA-PC                         2:40.51  
                  36.69     1:17.55 (40.86)     1:59.05 (41.50)     2:40.51 (41.46)
 68 Schwartz, Aaron J         16 CCAT-CA                         2:41.99  
                  36.89     1:17.51 (40.62)     1:59.30 (41.79)     2:41.99 (42.69)
 69 Aleman, Austin B          16 CAST-SI                         2:42.04  
                  35.30     1:15.69 (40.39)     1:57.92 (42.23)     2:42.04 (44.12)
 70 Nathanson, Michael        14 PS-SI                           2:42.92  
                  38.17     1:19.84 (41.67)     2:02.08 (42.24)     2:42.92 (40.84)
 71 Tse, Garrett Y            15 SPS-CA                          2:43.02  
                  36.70     1:17.43 (40.73)     2:00.14 (42.71)     2:43.02 (42.88)
 72 Avila, Josh W             15 Tule Nation-CC                  2:43.06  
                  36.79     1:17.70 (40.91)     2:00.33 (42.63)     2:43.06 (42.73)
 73 Chen, Michael             16 DACA-PC                         2:43.79  
                  35.81     1:17.01 (41.20)     2:00.05 (43.04)     2:43.79 (43.74)
 74 Niemann, Taylor E         16 CLSS-CA                         2:44.59  
                  37.98     1:20.50 (42.52)     2:02.36 (41.86)     2:44.59 (42.23)
 75 Powers-Hubbard, Connor T  19 VAST-PN                         2:44.86  
                  35.63     1:16.18 (40.55)     2:00.61 (44.43)     2:44.86 (44.25)
 76 Brecht, Derek A           15 SDAC-SI                         2:44.92  
                  37.30     1:19.46 (42.16)     2:02.25 (42.79)     2:44.92 (42.67)
 77 Wetmore, Connor M         15 MVN-CA                          2:45.20  
                  36.59     1:18.36 (41.77)     2:01.44 (43.08)     2:45.20 (43.76)
 78 Keough-Miller, Luke C     17 CAA-CA                          2:45.48  
                  36.34     1:17.34 (41.00)     2:00.99 (43.65)     2:45.48 (44.49)
 79 Jiang, Austin             15 BREA-CA                         2:45.67  
                  37.20     1:19.53 (42.33)     2:03.33 (43.80)     2:45.67 (42.34)
 80 Viera, Christopher J      16 GWSC-CA                         2:46.13  
                  35.90     1:16.92 (41.02)     2:01.33 (44.41)     2:46.13 (44.80)
 81 Handley, Zeph R           16 CAA-CA                          2:46.30  
                  37.27     1:19.00 (41.73)     2:02.08 (43.08)     2:46.30 (44.22)
 82 Mejia, Elmer S            15 RYL-CA                          2:48.70  
                  37.33     1:20.85 (43.52)     2:05.03 (44.18)     2:48.70 (43.67)
 83 Valdez, Tim R             15 LKWD-CA                         2:50.32  
                  38.23     1:21.19 (42.96)     2:06.21 (45.02)     2:50.32 (44.11)
 84 Saliba, Brandon S         17 NOVA-CA                         2:50.52  
                  37.18     1:19.71 (42.53)     2:04.99 (45.28)     2:50.52 (45.53)
 -- Daugherty, James M        13 SBSC-CA                        X2:42.48  
                  36.79     1:18.27 (41.48)     2:01.34 (43.07)     2:42.48 (41.14)
 -- Wong, Mason B             17 MVN-CA                               DQ  
                  35.65     1:16.95 (41.30)     1:59.06 (42.11)          DQ (42.39)
 -- Simoni, Evan V            22 CAST-SI/UCSB                         DQ  
                  31.72     1:07.18 (35.46)     1:43.59 (36.41)          DQ (37.11)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Davis, Maclin M           18 NAC-SE                 55.38      54.63  
                  25.32       54.63 (29.31)                                        
  2 Stassi, Dane R            19 UN-CA                  55.38      55.42  
                  26.23       55.42 (29.19)                                        
  3 Seiler, David E           23 TRA-CA                 55.66      55.62  
                  26.13       55.62 (29.49)                                        
 -- D'Arcy, Nick              24 AUS                    54.85         DQ  
A Consolation
  5 Allen, Wade S             18 UN-01-CA               56.30      55.38  
                  25.72       55.38 (29.66)                                        
  6 Haney, Michael J          17 TCC-CA                 55.91      55.50  
                  25.90       55.50 (29.60)                                        
  7 Maxwell, Darren J         25 West-PC                56.40      55.81  
                  26.05       55.81 (29.76)                                        
  8 Simpkins, Patrick K       24 Trojan-CA              56.57      56.08  
                  25.84       56.08 (30.24)                                        
  9 Templeton, Dylan          19 UN-01-CA               56.41      56.31  
                  26.23       56.31 (30.08)                                        
 10 Luna, Jacob K             17 Bch Heatwave-CA        56.33      56.56  
                  26.70       56.56 (29.86)                                        
 11 Mowry, Mickey M           17 ROSE-CA                56.42      57.04  
                  26.59       57.04 (30.45)                                        
 12 Yen, Adam J               21 UN-PC/UCSD             56.66      57.11  
                  26.87       57.11 (30.24)                                        
B Consolation
 13 Moore, Brian V            19 UN-AZ                  57.14      56.38  
                  26.51       56.38 (29.87)                                        
 14 Wickensheimer, Daniel R   21 UN-CC/Roadrunner       57.19      56.66  
                  26.06       56.66 (30.60)                                        
 15 Erazo, Eddie C            26 PUR                    56.69      56.95  
                  26.95       56.95 (30.00)                                        
 16 Madson, Logan T           25 BEND-OR                57.00      56.98  
                  26.97       56.98 (30.01)                                        
 17 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC                57.11      57.03  
                  27.05       57.03 (29.98)                                        
 18 Fatayi-Williams, Oluseyi  24 NIG                    57.10      57.38  
                  26.42       57.38 (30.96)                                        
 19 Horrell, Max B            21 UN-PC/UCSB             57.37      57.43  
                  26.75       57.43 (30.68)                                        
 20 Bovenberg, Parker L       19 UN-PC/UCSB             56.85      57.55  
                  26.28       57.55 (31.27)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Arcy, Nick              24 AUS                               54.85  
                  25.93       54.85 (28.92)                                        
  2 Davis, Maclin M           18 NAC-SE                            55.38  
                  26.20       55.38 (29.18)                                        
  2 Stassi, Dane R            19 UN-CA                             55.38  
                  26.02       55.38 (29.36)                                        
  4 Seiler, David E           23 TRA-CA                            55.66  
                  25.83       55.66 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Pinzon, Omar A            22 Trojan-CA                         55.81  
                  26.13       55.81 (29.68)                                        
  6 Haney, Michael J          17 TCC-CA                            55.91  
                  26.52       55.91 (29.39)                                        
  7 Jacomelli, Maxime         21 RST-CA                            56.25  
                  26.53       56.25 (29.72)                                        
  8 Allen, Wade S             18 UN-01-CA                          56.30  
                  26.71       56.30 (29.59)                                        
  9 Luna, Jacob K             17 Bch Heatwave-CA                   56.33  
                  26.57       56.33 (29.76)                                        
 10 Maxwell, Darren J         25 West-PC                           56.40  
                  26.59       56.40 (29.81)                                        
 11 Templeton, Dylan          19 UN-01-CA                          56.41  
                  26.41       56.41 (30.00)                                        
 12 Mowry, Mickey M           17 ROSE-CA                           56.42  
                  26.86       56.42 (29.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Simpkins, Patrick K       24 Trojan-CA                         56.57  
                  26.57       56.57 (30.00)                                        
 14 Yen, Adam J               21 UN-PC/UCSD                        56.66  
                  26.98       56.66 (29.68)                                        
 15 Erazo, Eddie C            26 PUR                               56.69  
                  26.75       56.69 (29.94)                                        
 16 Bovenberg, Parker L       19 UN-PC/UCSB                        56.85  
                  25.91       56.85 (30.94)                                        
 17 Wang, Andrew P            24 TXLA-ST                           56.99  
                  26.51       56.99 (30.48)                                        
 18 Madson, Logan T           25 BEND-OR                           57.00  
                  26.83       57.00 (30.17)                                        
 19 Fatayi-Williams, Oluseyi  24 NIG                               57.10  
                  26.25       57.10 (30.85)                                        
 20 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC                           57.11  
                  27.15       57.11 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Moore, Brian V            19 UN-AZ                             57.14  
                  26.88       57.14 (30.26)                                        
 22 Wickensheimer, Daniel R   21 UN-CC/Roadrunner                  57.19  
                  25.78       57.19 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Horrell, Max B            21 UN-PC/UCSB                        57.37  
                  27.01       57.37 (30.36)                                        
 24 Mulchrone, Garrett M      21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  57.58  
                  27.89       57.58 (29.69)                                        
 25 Schlesinger, Marcus J     20 Team Canyon-AZ                    57.61  
                  26.69       57.61 (30.92)                                        
 26 Teduits, Drew R           18 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  57.62  
                  26.47       57.62 (31.15)                                        
 27 Hami, Ashkaun M           21 UN-CA                             57.63  
                  26.27       57.63 (31.36)                                        
 28 Roberts, Cody G           21 TRA-CA                            57.82  
                  26.52       57.82 (31.30)                                        
 29 Valente, Alex D           15 Santa Barbara Aq-CA               57.84  
                  27.31       57.84 (30.53)                                        
 30 Stringfield, Jake E       20 ROSE-CA                           58.05  
                  26.73       58.05 (31.32)                                        
 31 Kim, Yu-Bin               17 UN-CA/CLASS                       58.08  
                  27.90       58.08 (30.18)                                        
 32 Marshall, Mario L         30 CANY-CA                           58.14  
                  26.26       58.14 (31.88)                                        
 33 Nielsen, Kevin M          22 CLSS-CA                           58.17  
                  26.55       58.17 (31.62)                                        
 34 Chang, Michael B          17 NOVA-CA                           58.19  
                  27.80       58.19 (30.39)                                        
 35 Yakubovich, Max           17 PAC-OR                            58.25  
                  26.77       58.25 (31.48)                                        
 36 Karpov, Nick              21 Trojan-CA                         58.26  
                  27.09       58.26 (31.17)                                        
 37 Lagerhausen, Wes R        22 Univ. of Wisc-WI                  58.31  
                  27.02       58.31 (31.29)                                        
 38 Guttmann, Marcus N        21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  58.40  
                  27.39       58.40 (31.01)                                        
 39 Luster, Conner T          20 UN-CA/NOVA                        58.41  
                  27.11       58.41 (31.30)                                        
 39 Hale, Joey L              22 RST-CA                            58.41  
                  27.08       58.41 (31.33)                                        
 41 Wolf, Dylan M             18 Bch Heatwave-CA                   58.45  
                  27.41       58.45 (31.04)                                        
 42 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA                           58.55  
                  27.63       58.55 (30.92)                                        
 42 Wild, Billy J             19 NOVA-CA                           58.55  
                  27.67       58.55 (30.88)                                        
 44 Namba, Jared M            18 AZOT-CA                           58.85  
                  27.76       58.85 (31.09)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Ahiram S       19 UN-SI/UCSD                        58.86  
                  28.17       58.86 (30.69)                                        
 46 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA                           58.90  
                  28.04       58.90 (30.86)                                        
 47 Tarazona, Dylan M         17 TCC-CA                            58.98  
                  27.20       58.98 (31.78)                                        
 48 Leung, Michael Y          17 DACA-PC                           59.01  
                  28.19       59.01 (30.82)                                        
 49 Johnson, Mitchell R       17 CANY-CA                           59.09  
                  28.15       59.09 (30.94)                                        
 50 Lopez, Javier A           15 ROSE-CA                           59.14  
                  27.88       59.14 (31.26)                                        
 51 Castilleja, Andy          18 Roadrunner-CC                     59.17  
                  27.22       59.17 (31.95)                                        
 52 Miller, Mason A           14 SRVL-PC                           59.20  
                  28.44       59.20 (30.76)                                        
 53 Wiederecht, Chris D       20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  59.26  
                  27.88       59.26 (31.38)                                        
 53 O'Donnell, Brandon P      21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                  59.26  
                  27.67       59.26 (31.59)                                        
 55 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA                           59.31  
                  27.43       59.31 (31.88)                                        
 56 Taber, Chris T            16 AZOT-CA                           59.32  
                  28.06       59.32 (31.26)                                        
 57 Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA                           59.33  
                  28.67       59.33 (30.66)                                        
 58 Mackle, Mickey J          18 RSD-SI                            59.34  
                  27.92       59.34 (31.42)                                        
 59 Salazar, Michael G        14 Heartland-SI                      59.41  
                  28.10       59.41 (31.31)                                        
 60 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 STAR-CA                           59.45  
                  27.92       59.45 (31.53)                                        
 61 Harvey, Bryan T           18 TRA-CA                            59.47  
                  26.81       59.47 (32.66)                                        
 62 Hurwitz, Jordan H         17 The Dolphins-OR                   59.50  
                  27.79       59.50 (31.71)                                        
 63 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA                           59.53  
                  28.13       59.53 (31.40)                                        
 64 Faucher, Thomas C         22 Heartland-SI                      59.64  
                  28.46       59.64 (31.18)                                        
 65 Kang, Philip              17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat               59.65  
                  28.10       59.65 (31.55)                                        
 66 Fellows, Henry L          18 PAC-OR                            59.74  
                  27.46       59.74 (32.28)                                        
 67 Bui, Danh C               19 DACA-PC                           59.75  
                  28.31       59.75 (31.44)                                        
 68 Toland, Bradley M         16 GWSC-CA                           59.78  
                  28.21       59.78 (31.57)                                        
 69 Garkani, Christian A      17 AZOT-CA                           59.95  
                  28.18       59.95 (31.77)                                        
 70 Chin, Garrett H           16 PASA-CA                           59.96  
                  28.71       59.96 (31.25)                                        
 71 Wojciechowski, Louis P    18 RTLR-CA                           59.98  
                  27.29       59.98 (32.69)                                        
 72 Carter, Paul V            54 TOC-PC                          1:00.01  
                  28.65     1:00.01 (31.36)                                        
 73 Bode, Nick L              18 The Dolphins-OR                 1:00.07  
                  27.74     1:00.07 (32.33)                                        
 74 Yong, Zachary K           17 OCW-CA                          1:00.16  
                  28.66     1:00.16 (31.50)                                        
 75 Chang, John E             20 UN-CA/UCSD                      1:00.17  
                  27.95     1:00.17 (32.22)                                        
 76 Chiu, Justin L            16 Ccy Dragon-CA                   1:00.20  
                  28.32     1:00.20 (31.88)                                        
 76 Nguyen, Brandon D         17 PASA-CA                         1:00.20  
                  28.90     1:00.20 (31.30)                                        
 78 Brown, Alex O             20 UN-CC                           1:00.22  
                  28.04     1:00.22 (32.18)                                        
 79 Ponting, Mackenzie C      16 ROSE-CA                         1:00.25  
                  28.90     1:00.25 (31.35)                                        
 80 Korth, Nicholas A         20 UN-CA/Canyons                   1:00.39  
                  27.52     1:00.39 (32.87)                                        
 81 Allison, Jeffrey K        19 The Armada-CA                   1:00.42  
                  27.78     1:00.42 (32.64)                                        
 82 Gillespie, Thomas J       16 GWSC-CA                         1:00.45  
                  28.06     1:00.45 (32.39)                                        
 82 Yi, Edward R              14 UN-CA/CLASS                     1:00.45  
                  28.85     1:00.45 (31.60)                                        
 84 Reichel, Kevin T          19 ICAC-SI                         1:00.52  
                  28.75     1:00.52 (31.77)                                        
 85 Phillips, Gabriel A       17 NOVA-CA                         1:00.59  
                  28.73     1:00.59 (31.86)                                        
 86 Aleman, Austin B          16 CAST-SI                         1:00.60  
                  28.17     1:00.60 (32.43)                                        
 87 Sanchez, Edward I         17 CAA-CA                          1:00.61  
                  29.06     1:00.61 (31.55)                                        
 87 Mooers, Andrew R          21 TRA-CA                          1:00.61  
                  28.11     1:00.61 (32.50)                                        
 89 Bruce, Tom B              20 Heartland-SI                    1:00.69  
                  28.64     1:00.69 (32.05)                                        
 90 Carpenter, Matthew R      17 BEND-OR                         1:00.73  
                  28.82     1:00.73 (31.91)                                        
 91 Schiffer, Michael R       16 OCW-CA                          1:01.00  
                  28.10     1:01.00 (32.90)                                        
 92 Gutierrez, Adrian M       15 MESA-CA                         1:01.01  
                  28.64     1:01.01 (32.37)                                        
 93 Yamamoto, Gen             18 NOVA-CA                         1:01.10  
                  28.80     1:01.10 (32.30)                                        
 94 Lee, Kyle F               17 NOVA-CA                         1:01.12  
                  28.64     1:01.12 (32.48)                                        
 95 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    16 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             1:01.13  
                  28.82     1:01.13 (32.31)                                        
 96 To, Stephen C             18 UN-CA/PASA                      1:01.28  
                  29.47     1:01.28 (31.81)                                        
 97 Carlo, Evan M             19 UN-PC/UCSD                      1:01.30  
                  29.14     1:01.30 (32.16)                                        
 98 Nelson, Wade C            15 GWSC-CA                         1:01.40  
                  29.20     1:01.40 (32.20)                                        
 99 Elaziz, Sarp K            18 ROSE-CA                         1:01.45  
                  28.38     1:01.45 (33.07)                                        
100 Lee, Christian K          16 NOVA-CA                         1:01.50  
                  28.79     1:01.50 (32.71)                                        
101 Maarse, Oliver H          16 ROSE-CA                         1:01.62  
                  28.70     1:01.62 (32.92)                                        
102 Martinez, Jonathon R      19 DACA-PC                         1:01.67  
                  29.09     1:01.67 (32.58)                                        
103 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI                         1:01.74  
                  28.93     1:01.74 (32.81)                                        
104 Ferreira-Velazquez, Juli  18 NOVA-CA                         1:01.75  
                  29.21     1:01.75 (32.54)                                        
104 Price, Kyle S             28 UN-CA                           1:01.75  
                  28.05     1:01.75 (33.70)                                        
106 Inscore, Hogan M          19 The Armada-CA                   1:01.77  
                  28.46     1:01.77 (33.31)                                        
107 Turnbull, Steven M        16 The Armada-CA                   1:01.84  
                  29.46     1:01.84 (32.38)                                        
108 Ho, Kevin                 15 The Armada-CA                   1:01.88  
                  28.64     1:01.88 (33.24)                                        
109 Williams, Tanner C        16 SDAC-SI                         1:01.92  
                  30.02     1:01.92 (31.90)                                        
110 Tsai, Nathan J            16 PASA-CA                         1:01.99  
                  29.29     1:01.99 (32.70)                                        
111 Aviotti, Drew M           16 ICAC-SI                         1:02.00  
                  29.28     1:02.00 (32.72)                                        
112 Torres, Nate J            16 GWSC-CA                         1:02.01  
                  29.14     1:02.01 (32.87)                                        
113 Leland, Trevor P          18 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             1:02.03  
                  29.91     1:02.03 (32.12)                                        
114 Viera, Christopher J      16 GWSC-CA                         1:02.05  
                  29.64     1:02.05 (32.41)                                        
115 Pike, Aiden T             15 BAC-CC                          1:02.06  
                  29.59     1:02.06 (32.47)                                        
116 Eagle, Seva V             17 UN-CA/RST                       1:02.18  
                  28.86     1:02.18 (33.32)                                        
117 Moffatt, Kody T           20 ICAC-SI                         1:02.20  
                  28.84     1:02.20 (33.36)                                        
118 Forbes, Michael A         16 ROSE-CA                         1:02.22  
                  28.56     1:02.22 (33.66)                                        
119 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 OCW-CA                          1:02.36  
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)                                        
120 Spencer, Lucas A          20 ORCA-CA                         1:02.39  
                  29.05     1:02.39 (33.34)                                        
121 Flores, Marco             15 ROSE-CA                         1:02.52  
                  29.87     1:02.52 (32.65)                                        
122 Perez, Kyle J             16 RAA-CA                          1:02.58  
                  29.42     1:02.58 (33.16)                                        
123 Boval, Brandon T          16 COTO-CA                         1:02.60  
                  28.88     1:02.60 (33.72)                                        
124 Reyes, James A            17 RAA-CA                          1:02.62  
                  29.87     1:02.62 (32.75)                                        
125 Otazu, Kyle K             16 Ccy Dragon-CA                   1:02.63  
                  29.95     1:02.63 (32.68)                                        
126 Hermanns, Alan R          16 PAC-OR                          1:02.77  
                  28.92     1:02.77 (33.85)                                        
127 Christy, Cole D           18 CAST-SI                         1:02.83  
                  29.81     1:02.83 (33.02)                                        
128 Goto, Yujiro              18 SGSG-CA                         1:02.85  
                  29.24     1:02.85 (33.61)                                        
129 Limon, Joseph P           16 GWSC-CA                         1:02.93  
                  29.73     1:02.93 (33.20)                                        
130 Havton, Chris P           15 UN-CA/AZOT                      1:02.99  
                  29.92     1:02.99 (33.07)                                        
131 Sasagawa, Koki            17 DACA-PC                         1:03.06  
                  29.93     1:03.06 (33.13)                                        
132 Olay, Jarod M             14 DACA-PC                         1:03.13  
                  29.49     1:03.13 (33.64)                                        
132 Fascio, Bryant            15 FAC-CA                          1:03.13  
                  29.51     1:03.13 (33.62)                                        
134 Wong, Mason B             17 MVN-CA                          1:03.17  
                  29.23     1:03.17 (33.94)                                        
135 Kropp, Peter J            16 RTLR-CA                         1:03.20  
                  29.69     1:03.20 (33.51)                                        
135 Umpornpuckdi, Nathan      18 CERR-CA                         1:03.20  
                  29.28     1:03.20 (33.92)                                        
137 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                         1:03.22  
                  29.26     1:03.22 (33.96)                                        
138 White, Gregory W          16 BREA-CA                         1:03.38  
                  29.17     1:03.38 (34.21)                                        
138 Matsumoto, Brad D         16 MVN-CA                          1:03.38  
                  30.59     1:03.38 (32.79)                                        
140 Kao, Sidney H             13 FAST-CA                         1:03.39  
                  29.57     1:03.39 (33.82)                                        
141 Sar, Ryan S               16 Beach-CA                        1:03.41  
                  30.03     1:03.41 (33.38)                                        
142 Boniadi, Kord A           16 MVN-CA                          1:03.42  
                  30.13     1:03.42 (33.29)                                        
143 Caballero, Travis A       16 FAST-CA                         1:03.49  
                  29.84     1:03.49 (33.65)                                        
144 Katoh, Chris K            17 GWSC-CA                         1:03.52  
                  29.84     1:03.52 (33.68)                                        
145 Hanson, Timmy S           13 AZOT-CA                         1:03.53  
                  30.35     1:03.53 (33.18)                                        
146 Lee, Samuel S             16 AZOT-CA                         1:03.54  
                  29.97     1:03.54 (33.57)                                        
147 To, Daniel C              16 PASA-CA                         1:03.55  
                  30.11     1:03.55 (33.44)                                        
148 Gouw, Paul L              15 ROSE-CA                         1:03.56  
                  30.19     1:03.56 (33.37)                                        
149 Tran, Alexander           16 GWSC-CA                         1:03.71  
                  28.60     1:03.71 (35.11)                                        
150 Richey - Luna, Jack K     16 BUEN-CA                         1:03.72  
                  29.01     1:03.72 (34.71)                                        
151 Jalihal, Aditya           16 SRVL-PC                         1:03.80  
                  30.03     1:03.80 (33.77)                                        
152 Riahi, Sina               17 MVN-CA                          1:03.82  
                  29.91     1:03.82 (33.91)                                        
153 Hopf, Jason P             17 RAA-CA                          1:03.84  
                  30.04     1:03.84 (33.80)                                        
154 Lau, Lorenzo S            15 RYL-CA                          1:03.88  
                  29.86     1:03.88 (34.02)                                        
155 Shimko, Garret R          16 RAA-CA                          1:04.08  
                  29.73     1:04.08 (34.35)                                        
156 Martinez, Nicolas M       17 RTLR-CA                         1:04.10  
                  30.14     1:04.10 (33.96)                                        
157 Rodriguez, Michael A      22 Trojan-CA                       1:04.17  
                  30.61     1:04.17 (33.56)                                        
158 Kao, Kyle S               16 NOVA-CA                         1:04.37  
                  30.20     1:04.37 (34.17)                                        
159 Bustamante, Nick I        15 LKWD-CA                         1:04.65  
                  30.54     1:04.65 (34.11)                                        
160 Narte, Carlos             15 ICAC-SI                         1:04.81  
                  30.42     1:04.81 (34.39)                                        
161 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA                          1:04.82  
                  30.07     1:04.82 (34.75)                                        
162 To, Samuel C              15 PASA-CA                         1:04.85  
                  31.02     1:04.85 (33.83)                                        
163 Chen, Michael             16 DACA-PC                         1:04.89  
                  29.07     1:04.89 (35.82)                                        
164 Gabriel, Cuyler P         14 SBSC-CA                         1:04.90  
                  30.37     1:04.90 (34.53)                                        
165 Braden, Gunner A          17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 1:04.96  
                  29.78     1:04.96 (35.18)                                        
166 Kyriakidis, Seth S        13 NAC-SE                          1:05.03  
                  30.09     1:05.03 (34.94)                                        
167 Burkhardt, Tarry W        17 SBSC-CA                         1:05.23  
                  29.70     1:05.23 (35.53)                                        
168 Dern, Brad G              17 CLSS-CA                         1:05.31  
                  30.75     1:05.31 (34.56)                                        
169 Stanley, Graydie E        18 ORCA-CA                         1:05.38  
                  30.53     1:05.38 (34.85)                                        
170 Puczkowski, David T       15 CLSS-CA                         1:05.70  
                  30.49     1:05.70 (35.21)                                        
171 Towar, Benjamin C         16 RTLR-CA                         1:05.85  
                  30.81     1:05.85 (35.04)                                        
171 Weas, Cameron M           17 Tule Nation-CC                  1:05.85  
                  31.24     1:05.85 (34.61)                                        
173 Fauver, Johnny A          17 CLSS-CA                         1:05.97  
                  31.32     1:05.97 (34.65)                                        
174 Park, Nathan Y            16 RSD-SI                          1:06.00  
                  30.73     1:06.00 (35.27)                                        
175 Chu, John D               14 Tsunami-CA                      1:06.35  
                  29.62     1:06.35 (36.73)                                        
176 Zamora, Jude A            15 CCAT-CA                         1:10.22  
                  32.39     1:10.22 (37.83)                                        
 -- DelaRosa, Joshua          18 BAC-CC                               DQ  
                  27.97          DQ (33.93)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 D'Arcy, Nick              24 AUS                  2:00.41    1:57.16  
                  25.98       55.65 (29.67)     1:26.10 (30.45)     1:57.16 (31.06)
  2 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA              2:01.74    2:01.69  
                  27.37       58.19 (30.82)     1:29.76 (31.57)     2:01.69 (31.93)
  3 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC              2:03.94    2:02.92  
                  27.49       58.07 (30.58)     1:30.33 (32.26)     2:02.92 (32.59)
 -- Stassi, Dane R            19 UN-CA                2:02.00         DQ  
                  26.28       56.73 (30.45)     1:35.23 (38.50)          DQ (34.44)
A Consolation
  5 Haney, Michael J          17 TCC-CA               2:04.33    2:01.63  
                  26.71       57.57 (30.86)     1:29.70 (32.13)     2:01.63 (31.93)
  6 Erazo, Eddie C            26 PUR                  2:04.39    2:01.95  
                  27.32       58.57 (31.25)     1:30.76 (32.19)     2:01.95 (31.19)
  7 Chalcarz, Matthew P       15 MVN-CA               2:05.63    2:04.55  
                  27.88       58.86 (30.98)     1:31.21 (32.35)     2:04.55 (33.34)
  8 Weeks, Kyle E             21 UN-SE/ICAC           2:06.04    2:04.86  
                  27.90       59.04 (31.14)     1:31.44 (32.40)     2:04.86 (33.42)
  9 Taber, Chris T            16 AZOT-CA              2:04.77    2:05.10  
                  27.73       59.17 (31.44)     1:31.91 (32.74)     2:05.10 (33.19)
 10 Riggert, Joseph T         19 TRA-CA               2:04.65    2:06.02  
                  27.73       59.03 (31.30)     1:31.78 (32.75)     2:06.02 (34.24)
 11 Wright, Cary M            19 UN-CC/TROJ           2:04.93    2:09.61  
                  28.97     1:02.54 (33.57)     1:36.94 (34.40)     2:09.61 (32.67)
 12 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA              2:05.81    2:09.65  
                  27.63     1:00.09 (32.46)     1:35.12 (35.03)     2:09.65 (34.53)
B Consolation
 13 Guttmann, Marcus N        21 Wisc Aquatics-WI     2:08.14    2:06.52  
                  28.55     1:00.68 (32.13)     1:33.95 (33.27)     2:06.52 (32.57)
 14 Luna, Jacob K             17 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:06.56    2:06.74  
                  28.50     1:01.23 (32.73)     1:34.32 (33.09)     2:06.74 (32.42)
 15 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 TRA-CA               2:06.26    2:07.16  
                  27.92     1:01.07 (33.15)     1:34.20 (33.13)     2:07.16 (32.96)
 16 Peterson, Drew J          19 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:08.07    2:07.59  
                  28.93     1:01.20 (32.27)     1:34.55 (33.35)     2:07.59 (33.04)
 17 Madson, Logan T           25 BEND-OR              2:07.92    2:07.98  
                  28.60     1:00.97 (32.37)     1:34.11 (33.14)     2:07.98 (33.87)
 18 Smith, Jeremy E           21 UN-CA/UCSD           2:08.40    2:09.06  
                  28.92     1:01.75 (32.83)     1:35.49 (33.74)     2:09.06 (33.57)
 19 Nelson, Ryan M            18 GWSC-CA              2:07.86    2:10.72  
                  29.49     1:02.79 (33.30)     1:36.87 (34.08)     2:10.72 (33.85)
 -- Simpkins, Patrick K       24 Trojan-CA            2:06.70         DQ  
                  25.48       55.78 (30.30)     1:50.01 (54.23)          DQ (36.85)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Arcy, Nick              24 AUS                             2:00.41  
                  26.46       57.07 (30.61)     1:28.51 (31.44)     2:00.41 (31.90)
  2 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA                         2:01.74  
                  27.98       58.87 (30.89)     1:30.47 (31.60)     2:01.74 (31.27)
  3 Stassi, Dane R            19 UN-CA                           2:02.00  
                  27.15       57.86 (30.71)     1:29.31 (31.45)     2:02.00 (32.69)
  4 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC                         2:03.94  
                  27.86       58.49 (30.63)     1:30.77 (32.28)     2:03.94 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Haney, Michael J          17 TCC-CA                          2:04.33  
                  27.10       58.25 (31.15)     1:30.53 (32.28)     2:04.33 (33.80)
  6 Erazo, Eddie C            26 PUR                             2:04.39  
                  27.90       59.82 (31.92)     1:32.48 (32.66)     2:04.39 (31.91)
  7 Riggert, Joseph T         19 TRA-CA                          2:04.65  
                  28.38       59.88 (31.50)     1:31.96 (32.08)     2:04.65 (32.69)
  8 Taber, Chris T            16 AZOT-CA                         2:04.77  
                  27.82       59.16 (31.34)     1:31.66 (32.50)     2:04.77 (33.11)
  9 Wright, Cary M            19 UN-CC/TROJ                      2:04.93  
                  28.37       59.85 (31.48)     1:32.40 (32.55)     2:04.93 (32.53)
 10 Chalcarz, Matthew P       15 MVN-CA                          2:05.63  
                  27.82       59.19 (31.37)     1:31.65 (32.46)     2:05.63 (33.98)
 11 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA                         2:05.81  
                  27.59       59.26 (31.67)     1:32.86 (33.60)     2:05.81 (32.95)
 12 Weeks, Kyle E             21 UN-SE/ICAC                      2:06.04  
                  28.67     1:00.27 (31.60)     1:32.64 (32.37)     2:06.04 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 TRA-CA                          2:06.26  
                  27.56       59.53 (31.97)     1:32.49 (32.96)     2:06.26 (33.77)
 14 Rice, Adam J              21 UN-PC/UCSD                      2:06.40  
                  27.33       58.79 (31.46)     1:31.53 (32.74)     2:06.40 (34.87)
 15 Luna, Jacob K             17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:06.56  
                  28.36       59.85 (31.49)     1:32.83 (32.98)     2:06.56 (33.73)
 16 Simpkins, Patrick K       24 Trojan-CA                       2:06.70  
                  27.92     1:00.23 (32.31)     1:33.43 (33.20)     2:06.70 (33.27)
 17 Templeton, Dylan          19 UN-01-CA                        2:07.44  
                  28.01       59.74 (31.73)     1:33.38 (33.64)     2:07.44 (34.06)
 18 Nelson, Ryan M            18 GWSC-CA                         2:07.86  
                  28.76     1:01.14 (32.38)     1:34.61 (33.47)     2:07.86 (33.25)
 19 Madson, Logan T           25 BEND-OR                         2:07.92  
                  28.24     1:00.57 (32.33)     1:33.77 (33.20)     2:07.92 (34.15)
 20 Peterson, Drew J          19 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:08.07  
                  29.11     1:01.47 (32.36)     1:34.31 (32.84)     2:08.07 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Guttmann, Marcus N        21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:08.14  
                  28.21     1:00.03 (31.82)     1:33.66 (33.63)     2:08.14 (34.48)
 22 Smith, Jeremy E           21 UN-CA/UCSD                      2:08.40  
                  29.13     1:01.22 (32.09)     1:34.43 (33.21)     2:08.40 (33.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kim, Yu-Bin               17 UN-CA/CLASS                     2:08.47  
                  28.88     1:01.30 (32.42)     1:35.30 (34.00)     2:08.47 (33.17)
 24 Aakhus, Randy J           20 UN-01-CA                        2:08.72  
                  27.82       59.61 (31.79)     1:33.07 (33.46)     2:08.72 (35.65)
 25 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA                         2:09.33  
                  29.09     1:01.74 (32.65)     1:34.38 (32.64)     2:09.33 (34.95)
 26 Stringfield, Jake E       20 ROSE-CA                         2:09.35  
                  28.50     1:00.06 (31.56)     1:33.05 (32.99)     2:09.35 (36.30)
 27 Mitchell, Luke A          17 MVN-CA                          2:09.48  
                  28.80     1:01.21 (32.41)     1:34.27 (33.06)     2:09.48 (35.21)
 28 Wolf, Dylan M             18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:09.66  
                  28.47     1:00.61 (32.14)     1:33.86 (33.25)     2:09.66 (35.80)
 29 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA                         2:09.82  
                  28.52     1:01.53 (33.01)     1:35.69 (34.16)     2:09.82 (34.13)
 30 Leung, Michael Y          17 DACA-PC                         2:10.01  
                  29.38     1:01.88 (32.50)     1:35.77 (33.89)     2:10.01 (34.24)
 31 Wild, Billy J             19 NOVA-CA                         2:10.47  
                  28.79     1:01.68 (32.89)     1:35.42 (33.74)     2:10.47 (35.05)
 32 Chin, Garrett H           16 PASA-CA                         2:10.60  
                  29.37     1:02.13 (32.76)     1:35.98 (33.85)     2:10.60 (34.62)
 33 Redondo, Brock A          20 UN-CA/USC                       2:10.81  
                  29.11     1:01.40 (32.29)     1:35.77 (34.37)     2:10.81 (35.04)
 34 Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA                         2:11.13  
                  29.63     1:02.24 (32.61)     1:36.66 (34.42)     2:11.13 (34.47)
 35 Esentan, Troy D           21 UN-AR                           2:11.16  
                  29.34     1:02.37 (33.03)     1:36.57 (34.20)     2:11.16 (34.59)
 36 Takahashi, Ken            15 AZOT-CA                         2:11.40  
                  28.88     1:02.18 (33.30)     1:36.68 (34.50)     2:11.40 (34.72)
 37 Hilzen, Bobby M           17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:11.58  
                  29.91                             1:37.67 ( )     2:11.58 (33.91)
 38 Yakubovich, Max           17 PAC-OR                          2:11.60  
                  28.65     1:02.15 (33.50)     1:37.20 (35.05)     2:11.60 (34.40)
 39 Faucher, Thomas C         22 Heartland-SI                    2:12.17  
                  29.15     1:02.79 (33.64)     1:37.80 (35.01)     2:12.17 (34.37)
 40 O'Donnell, Brandon P      21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:12.29  
                  29.23     1:02.25 (33.02)     1:36.31 (34.06)     2:12.29 (35.98)
 41 Tarazona, Dylan M         17 TCC-CA                          2:12.32  
                  28.14     1:01.57 (33.43)     1:37.38 (35.81)     2:12.32 (34.94)
 42 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI                         2:12.44  
                  30.34     1:03.88 (33.54)     1:38.20 (34.32)     2:12.44 (34.24)
 43 Rodriguez, Ahiram S       19 UN-SI/UCSD                      2:12.74  
                  29.24     1:02.18 (32.94)     1:36.73 (34.55)     2:12.74 (36.01)
 44 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    16 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:13.12  
                  29.66     1:02.40 (32.74)     1:37.76 (35.36)     2:13.12 (35.36)
 45 Hall, Jonathan            19 UN-CC                           2:13.15  
                  30.88     1:04.77 (33.89)     1:39.15 (34.38)     2:13.15 (34.00)
 46 Casey, Brendan P          15 TSM-CA                          2:13.23  
                  30.76     1:05.05 (34.29)     1:39.43 (34.38)     2:13.23 (33.80)
 47 Yi, Edward R              14 UN-CA/CLASS                     2:13.24  
                  29.51     1:03.41 (33.90)     1:37.91 (34.50)     2:13.24 (35.33)
 48 Bui, Danh C               19 DACA-PC                         2:13.26  
                  29.65     1:03.20 (33.55)     1:37.49 (34.29)     2:13.26 (35.77)
 49 Martinez, Jonathon R      19 DACA-PC                         2:13.44  
                  29.59     1:03.38 (33.79)     1:37.84 (34.46)     2:13.44 (35.60)
 50 Bolt, Dustin C            18 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:13.51  
                  30.23     1:03.92 (33.69)     1:38.69 (34.77)     2:13.51 (34.82)
 51 Sawaya, Ambert Y          17 CAST-SI                         2:13.52  
                  30.22     1:04.61 (34.39)     1:39.11 (34.50)     2:13.52 (34.41)
 52 Toland, Bradley M         16 GWSC-CA                         2:13.76  
                  29.31     1:02.60 (33.29)     1:38.08 (35.48)     2:13.76 (35.68)
 53 Nguyen, Brandon D         17 PASA-CA                         2:14.06  
                  29.26     1:02.93 (33.67)     1:37.90 (34.97)     2:14.06 (36.16)
 54 Bunch, Dylan W            18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:14.09  
                  30.02     1:04.09 (34.07)     1:39.18 (35.09)     2:14.09 (34.91)
 55 Lee, Kyle F               17 NOVA-CA                         2:14.36  
                  29.10     1:02.25 (33.15)     1:36.69 (34.44)     2:14.36 (37.67)
 56 Hanson, Timmy S           13 AZOT-CA                         2:14.68  
                  30.60     1:04.79 (34.19)     1:39.77 (34.98)     2:14.68 (34.91)
 57 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA                         2:14.87  
                  29.49     1:04.00 (34.51)     1:39.80 (35.80)     2:14.87 (35.07)
 57 Gouw, Paul L              15 ROSE-CA                         2:14.87  
                  30.63     1:05.06 (34.43)     1:39.88 (34.82)     2:14.87 (34.99)
 59 Valente, Alex D           15 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             2:15.23  
                  28.88     1:03.14 (34.26)     1:38.59 (35.45)     2:15.23 (36.64)
 60 Viera, Christopher J      16 GWSC-CA                         2:15.28  
                  30.19     1:03.72 (33.53)     1:39.15 (35.43)     2:15.28 (36.13)
 61 Perez, Kyle J             16 RAA-CA                          2:15.33  
                  30.21     1:04.20 (33.99)     1:40.16 (35.96)     2:15.33 (35.17)
 62 Wiederecht, Chris D       20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:15.42  
                  29.23     1:02.79 (33.56)     1:38.54 (35.75)     2:15.42 (36.88)
 63 Hopf, Jason P             17 RAA-CA                          2:15.64  
                  31.40     1:06.21 (34.81)     1:41.50 (35.29)     2:15.64 (34.14)
 64 To, Stephen C             18 UN-CA/PASA                      2:15.81  
                  30.07     1:05.30 (35.23)     1:40.05 (34.75)     2:15.81 (35.76)
 65 Chang, Michael B          17 NOVA-CA                         2:15.86  
                  29.27     1:04.26 (34.99)     1:39.93 (35.67)     2:15.86 (35.93)
 66 Carpenter, Matthew R      17 BEND-OR                         2:16.58  
                  30.90     1:05.63 (34.73)     1:40.91 (35.28)     2:16.58 (35.67)
 67 Havton, Chris P           15 UN-CA/AZOT                      2:16.61  
                  30.89     1:05.13 (34.24)     1:40.50 (35.37)     2:16.61 (36.11)
 68 Williams, Tanner C        16 SDAC-SI                         2:16.75  
                  31.27     1:05.64 (34.37)     1:40.65 (35.01)     2:16.75 (36.10)
 69 Matsumoto, Brad D         16 MVN-CA                          2:17.41  
                  31.26     1:05.94 (34.68)     1:41.47 (35.53)     2:17.41 (35.94)
 70 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 OCW-CA                          2:17.78  
                  30.54     1:04.36 (33.82)     1:39.71 (35.35)     2:17.78 (38.07)
 71 Otazu, Kyle K             16 Ccy Dragon-CA                   2:17.91  
                                  16.12 ( )   1:41.05 (1:24.93)     2:17.91 (36.86)
 72 Fernandez, Michael A      20 UN-CA/UCSD                      2:18.50  
                  30.41     1:04.37 (33.96)     1:40.05 (35.68)     2:18.50 (38.45)
 73 Flores, Marco             15 ROSE-CA                         2:18.81  
                  30.57     1:05.11 (34.54)     1:41.66 (36.55)     2:18.81 (37.15)
 74 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 STAR-CA                         2:19.64  
                  30.45     1:05.52 (35.07)     1:41.97 (36.45)     2:19.64 (37.67)
 75 Lee, Sean                 12 TCS-CA                          2:19.74  
                  30.75     1:06.04 (35.29)     1:42.86 (36.82)     2:19.74 (36.88)
 75 Boniadi, Kord A           16 MVN-CA                          2:19.74  
                  30.11     1:04.65 (34.54)     1:41.72 (37.07)     2:19.74 (38.02)
 77 Sanchez, Edward I         17 CAA-CA                          2:20.07  
                  31.17     1:06.62 (35.45)     1:42.99 (36.37)     2:20.07 (37.08)
 78 Mooers, Andrew R          21 TRA-CA                          2:20.30  
                  29.16     1:04.17 (35.01)     1:41.47 (37.30)     2:20.30 (38.83)
 79 Peterson, Adam R          16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:20.47  
                  31.41     1:07.21 (35.80)     1:44.00 (36.79)     2:20.47 (36.47)
 80 Ho, Kevin                 15 The Armada-CA                   2:21.06  
                  30.92     1:06.63 (35.71)     1:42.75 (36.12)     2:21.06 (38.31)
 81 Riahi, Sina               17 MVN-CA                          2:21.07  
                  31.08     1:06.95 (35.87)     1:44.00 (37.05)     2:21.07 (37.07)
 82 Limon, Joseph P           16 GWSC-CA                         2:21.08  
                  30.94     1:06.45 (35.51)     1:43.16 (36.71)     2:21.08 (37.92)
 83 To, Daniel C              16 PASA-CA                         2:21.16  
                  31.54     1:07.04 (35.50)     1:44.12 (37.08)     2:21.16 (37.04)
 84 Elaziz, Sarp K            18 ROSE-CA                         2:21.18  
                  31.48     1:06.87 (35.39)     1:44.04 (37.17)     2:21.18 (37.14)
 85 Gabriel, Cuyler P         14 SBSC-CA                         2:22.66  
                  31.30     1:06.65 (35.35)     1:44.44 (37.79)     2:22.66 (38.22)
 86 Goto, Yujiro              18 SGSG-CA                         2:23.99  
                  31.09     1:07.72 (36.63)     1:45.94 (38.22)     2:23.99 (38.05)
 87 Dern, Brad G              17 CLSS-CA                         2:24.54  
                  30.90     1:06.69 (35.79)     1:44.69 (38.00)     2:24.54 (39.85)
 88 Moreth, Dominic M         18 Ccy Dragon-CA                   2:25.00  
                  31.76     1:07.97 (36.21)     1:45.89 (37.92)     2:25.00 (39.11)
 89 Kyriakidis, Seth S        13 NAC-SE                          2:26.19  
                  31.37     1:08.24 (36.87)     1:46.81 (38.57)     2:26.19 (39.38)
 90 Horrell, Max B            21 UN-PC/UCSB                      2:27.25  
                  26.93       57.55 (30.62)     1:44.47 (46.92)     2:27.25 (42.78)
 91 Olay, Jarod M             14 DACA-PC                         2:30.47  
                  30.92     1:06.01 (35.09)     1:43.79 (37.78)     2:30.47 (46.68)
 -- Mowry, Mickey M           17 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
                  27.68       59.25 (31.57)     1:31.39 (32.14)          DQ (33.45)
 -- Leland, Trevor P          18 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat                  DQ  
                  29.72     1:02.45 (32.73)     1:36.95 (34.50)          DQ (34.64)
 -- Hawkins, Jackson M        16 Bch Heatwave-CA                      DQ  
                  29.71     1:03.14 (33.43)     1:38.19 (35.05)          DQ (36.76)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Harris, Tyler T           23 Trojan-CA            2:06.41    2:03.07  
                  27.10       58.82 (31.72)     1:33.56 (34.74)     2:03.07 (29.51)
  2 Mahoney, Travis           21 AUS                  2:05.57    2:05.01  
                  27.51       58.75 (31.24)     1:35.78 (37.03)     2:05.01 (29.23)
  3 Lendrum, Alex             20 Trojan-CA            2:07.29    2:05.78  
                  27.39       57.53 (30.14)     1:36.41 (38.88)     2:05.78 (29.37)
  4 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA              2:07.27    2:07.20  
                  27.36     1:00.07 (32.71)     1:37.25 (37.18)     2:07.20 (29.95)
A Consolation
  5 Rice, Adam J              21 UN-PC/UCSD           2:08.29    2:06.74  
                  26.96     1:02.14 (35.18)     1:37.15 (35.01)     2:06.74 (29.59)
  6 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 TRA-CA               2:08.67    2:06.83  
                  26.98       58.73 (31.75)     1:36.64 (37.91)     2:06.83 (30.19)
  7 Aakhus, Randy J           20 UN-01-CA             2:08.68    2:07.85  
                  27.61       59.19 (31.58)     1:37.16 (37.97)     2:07.85 (30.69)
  8 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA              2:08.16    2:08.55  
                  27.44       59.92 (32.48)     1:38.41 (38.49)     2:08.55 (30.14)
  9 Mackle, Mickey J          18 RSD-SI               2:08.77    2:09.03  
                  27.92     1:00.48 (32.56)     1:38.23 (37.75)     2:09.03 (30.80)
 10 Castilleja, Andy          18 Roadrunner-CC        2:09.83    2:10.11  
                  27.04     1:00.91 (33.87)     1:38.80 (37.89)     2:10.11 (31.31)
 11 Hanson, Jacob D           21 CW-MI                2:08.53    2:10.21  
                                  58.60 ( )     1:38.75 (40.15)     2:10.21 (31.46)
 12 Hamilton, Neal A          25 ALGA-PC              2:09.47    2:10.36  
                  28.20     1:01.91 (33.71)     1:39.85 (37.94)     2:10.36 (30.51)
B Consolation
 13 Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA               2:12.00    2:08.57  
                  29.16     1:02.46 (33.30)     1:40.35 (37.89)     2:08.57 (28.22)
 14 Weiss, Michael T          21 Wisc Aquatics-WI     2:10.77    2:08.95  
                  28.31     1:01.00 (32.69)     1:38.95 (37.95)     2:08.95 (30.00)
 15 Litz, Jordan D            24 CLOV-CC              2:12.16    2:09.57  
                  27.65     1:01.43 (33.78)     1:38.91 (37.48)     2:09.57 (30.66)
 16 Peterson, Drew J          19 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:11.16    2:09.95  
                  28.77     1:02.86 (34.09)     1:40.19 (37.33)     2:09.95 (29.76)
 17 Namba, Jared M            18 AZOT-CA              2:11.55    2:12.72  
                  27.70     1:01.22 (33.52)     1:42.28 (41.06)     2:12.72 (30.44)
 18 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA              2:12.19    2:12.82  
                  28.63     1:02.86 (34.23)     1:42.49 (39.63)     2:12.82 (30.33)
 19 Hurwitz, Cole L           17 The Dolphins-OR      2:11.34    2:13.10  
                                1:03.18 ( )   2:13.10 (1:09.92)                    
 20 Mulroy, Sean F            20 Trojan-CA            2:11.72    2:15.26  
                  27.82     1:02.57 (34.75)     1:41.83 (39.26)     2:15.26 (33.43)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahoney, Travis           21 AUS                             2:05.57  
                  27.81       58.91 (31.10)     1:35.90 (36.99)     2:05.57 (29.67)
  2 Harris, Tyler T           23 Trojan-CA                       2:06.41  
                  27.44       59.77 (32.33)     1:35.97 (36.20)     2:06.41 (30.44)
  3 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA                         2:07.27  
                  27.17       59.70 (32.53)     1:37.09 (37.39)     2:07.27 (30.18)
  4 Lendrum, Alex             20 Trojan-CA                       2:07.29  
                  27.22       58.43 (31.21)     1:37.66 (39.23)     2:07.29 (29.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA                         2:08.16  
                  27.87       59.79 (31.92)     1:38.26 (38.47)     2:08.16 (29.90)
  6 Rice, Adam J              21 UN-PC/UCSD                      2:08.29  
                  27.07     1:01.96 (34.89)     1:38.39 (36.43)     2:08.29 (29.90)
  7 Hanson, Jacob D           21 CW-MI                           2:08.53  
                  27.49       58.69 (31.20)     1:37.58 (38.89)     2:08.53 (30.95)
  8 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 TRA-CA                          2:08.67  
                  26.67       58.62 (31.95)     1:37.38 (38.76)     2:08.67 (31.29)
  9 Aakhus, Randy J           20 UN-01-CA                        2:08.68  
                  27.89       59.89 (32.00)     1:37.82 (37.93)     2:08.68 (30.86)
 10 Mackle, Mickey J          18 RSD-SI                          2:08.77  
                  28.41     1:00.40 (31.99)     1:38.02 (37.62)     2:08.77 (30.75)
 11 Hamilton, Neal A          25 ALGA-PC                         2:09.47  
                  28.04     1:01.17 (33.13)     1:38.53 (37.36)     2:09.47 (30.94)
 12 Castilleja, Andy          18 Roadrunner-CC                   2:09.83  
                  26.96     1:00.77 (33.81)     1:39.05 (38.28)     2:09.83 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weiss, Michael T          21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:10.77  
                  28.60     1:02.16 (33.56)     1:40.66 (38.50)     2:10.77 (30.11)
 14 Peterson, Drew J          19 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:11.16  
                  27.38     1:01.65 (34.27)     1:40.14 (38.49)     2:11.16 (31.02)
 15 Hurwitz, Cole L           17 The Dolphins-OR                 2:11.34  
                  28.34     1:02.95 (34.61)     1:40.33 (37.38)     2:11.34 (31.01)
 16 Namba, Jared M            18 AZOT-CA                         2:11.55  
                  28.12     1:01.12 (33.00)     1:41.25 (40.13)     2:11.55 (30.30)
 17 Mulroy, Sean F            20 Trojan-CA                       2:11.72  
                  27.39     1:01.14 (33.75)     1:40.07 (38.93)     2:11.72 (31.65)
 18 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA                         2:11.91  
                  29.02     1:02.61 (33.59)     1:41.47 (38.86)     2:11.91 (30.44)
 19 Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA                          2:12.00  
                  30.86     1:04.09 (33.23)     1:43.29 (39.20)     2:12.00 (28.71)
 20 Litz, Jordan D            24 CLOV-CC                         2:12.16  
                  27.93     1:02.24 (34.31)     1:40.22 (37.98)     2:12.16 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA                         2:12.19  
                  28.71     1:03.54 (34.83)     1:42.12 (38.58)     2:12.19 (30.07)
 22 Makuta, Ryan J            18 The Armada-CA                   2:12.25  
                  27.86     1:03.14 (35.28)     1:41.85 (38.71)     2:12.25 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                         2:12.42  
                  27.71     1:00.99 (33.28)     1:42.29 (41.30)     2:12.42 (30.13)
 24 Stringfield, Jake E       20 ROSE-CA                         2:12.45  
                  27.53     1:01.35 (33.82)     1:41.16 (39.81)     2:12.45 (31.29)
 25 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI                         2:12.81  
                  28.89     1:01.75 (32.86)     1:42.03 (40.28)     2:12.81 (30.78)
 26 Teduits, Drew R           18 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:13.15  
                  27.40     1:00.16 (32.76)     1:40.86 (40.70)     2:13.15 (32.29)
 27 Thai, Harrison L          17 Ccy Dragon-CA                   2:13.24  
                  28.42     1:02.95 (34.53)     1:42.30 (39.35)     2:13.24 (30.94)
 28 Saunders, Codi B          18 Heartland-SI                    2:13.26  
                  28.84     1:04.55 (35.71)     1:42.55 (38.00)     2:13.26 (30.71)
 29 Al-barazi, Azad           24 Trojan-CA                       2:13.39  
                  27.68     1:04.31 (36.63)     1:41.52 (37.21)     2:13.39 (31.87)
 30 Kang, Philip              17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:13.67  
                  28.29     1:01.79 (33.50)     1:42.19 (40.40)     2:13.67 (31.48)
 31 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA                         2:13.76  
                  28.82     1:05.23 (36.41)     1:42.93 (37.70)     2:13.76 (30.83)
 32 Peterson, Alex G          16 AZOT-CA                         2:13.85  
                  29.13     1:02.62 (33.49)     1:43.10 (40.48)     2:13.85 (30.75)
 33 Luna, Jacob K             17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:14.23  
                  28.46     1:04.24 (35.78)     1:44.20 (39.96)     2:14.23 (30.03)
 34 Rogers, Nolan N           18 GWSC-CA                         2:14.41  
                  29.28     1:05.41 (36.13)     1:43.00 (37.59)     2:14.41 (31.41)
 35 Yong, Zachary K           17 OCW-CA                          2:14.49  
                  29.22     1:07.12 (37.90)     1:44.71 (37.59)     2:14.49 (29.78)
 36 Garcia, Ryan R            21 UN-01-CA                        2:14.88  
                  28.62     1:02.09 (33.47)     1:41.70 (39.61)     2:14.88 (33.18)
 37 Esentan, Troy D           21 UN-AR                           2:14.93  
                  28.82     1:05.62 (36.80)     1:44.48 (38.86)     2:14.93 (30.45)
 38 Karas, Liam A             16 AZOT-CA                         2:14.99  
                  29.37     1:03.39 (34.02)     1:44.49 (41.10)     2:14.99 (30.50)
 39 Takahashi, Ken            15 AZOT-CA                         2:15.50  
                  29.53     1:03.98 (34.45)     1:43.72 (39.74)     2:15.50 (31.78)
 39 Yakubovich, Max           17 PAC-OR                          2:15.50  
                  27.72     1:02.41 (34.69)     1:43.34 (40.93)     2:15.50 (32.16)
 41 Miller, Tariq A           20 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:15.52  
                  29.46     1:05.73 (36.27)     1:44.21 (38.48)     2:15.52 (31.31)
 42 Hilzen, Bobby M           17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:15.55  
                  29.44     1:03.62 (34.18)     1:45.02 (41.40)     2:15.55 (30.53)
 43 Wang, Christopher         16 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:15.58  
                  27.96     1:02.15 (34.19)     1:43.63 (41.48)     2:15.58 (31.95)
 44 Schiffer, Michael R       16 OCW-CA                          2:15.77  
                  29.16     1:04.49 (35.33)     1:43.71 (39.22)     2:15.77 (32.06)
 45 Meier, Brandon E          19 CAST-SI/TRA                     2:16.12  
                  28.80     1:03.48 (34.68)     1:42.68 (39.20)     2:16.12 (33.44)
 46 Chang, John E             20 UN-CA/UCSD                      2:16.14  
                  28.69     1:02.90 (34.21)     1:44.27 (41.37)     2:16.14 (31.87)
 47 Leon, Chris R             18 UN-01-CA                        2:16.44  
                  29.08     1:06.93 (37.85)     1:44.15 (37.22)     2:16.44 (32.29)
 48 Hurwitz, Jordan H         17 The Dolphins-OR                 2:16.46  
                  28.41     1:04.96 (36.55)     1:43.91 (38.95)     2:16.46 (32.55)
 49 Hawkins, Jackson M        16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:16.57  
                  29.93     1:04.66 (34.73)     1:45.75 (41.09)     2:16.57 (30.82)
 50 Reichel, Kevin T          19 ICAC-SI                         2:16.76  
                  28.95     1:04.23 (35.28)     1:45.98 (41.75)     2:16.76 (30.78)
 51 Perez, Kyle J             16 RAA-CA                          2:16.84  
                  29.42     1:06.14 (36.72)     1:45.65 (39.51)     2:16.84 (31.19)
 52 Nelson, Wade C            15 GWSC-CA                         2:17.06  
                  29.53     1:05.41 (35.88)     1:45.23 (39.82)     2:17.06 (31.83)
 53 Bell, Walker S            14 SBSC-CA                         2:17.18  
                  29.50     1:06.31 (36.81)     1:46.67 (40.36)     2:17.18 (30.51)
 54 O'Donnell, Brandon P      21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                2:17.21  
                  29.58     1:04.50 (34.92)     1:46.17 (41.67)     2:17.21 (31.04)
 55 Larson, Garrett S         19 UN-MN/AZOT                      2:17.26  
                  30.58     1:05.85 (35.27)     1:45.39 (39.54)     2:17.26 (31.87)
 56 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heartland-SI                    2:17.50  
                  29.93     1:06.58 (36.65)     1:47.73 (41.15)     2:17.50 (29.77)
 57 Chiu, Justin L            16 Ccy Dragon-CA                   2:17.70  
                  29.02     1:05.65 (36.63)     1:45.57 (39.92)     2:17.70 (32.13)
 58 Leland, Trevor P          18 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:17.75  
                  30.41     1:06.87 (36.46)     1:46.88 (40.01)     2:17.75 (30.87)
 59 Bui, Danh C               19 DACA-PC                         2:17.86  
                  28.58     1:04.02 (35.44)     1:46.50 (42.48)     2:17.86 (31.36)
 60 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       17 STAR-CA                         2:17.94  
                  29.45     1:05.97 (36.52)     1:45.34 (39.37)     2:17.94 (32.60)
 61 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    16 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:17.99  
                  29.84     1:05.74 (35.90)     1:46.31 (40.57)     2:17.99 (31.68)
 62 Bruce, Tom B              20 Heartland-SI                    2:18.11  
                  28.76     1:06.34 (37.58)     1:47.47 (41.13)     2:18.11 (30.64)
 63 Oleson, Dane E            20 UN-CC                           2:18.29  
                  30.92     1:08.14 (37.22)     1:47.43 (39.29)     2:18.29 (30.86)
 64 Smith, Thomas J           15 AZOT-CA                         2:18.38  
                  29.70     1:04.27 (34.57)     1:47.47 (43.20)     2:18.38 (30.91)
 65 Howard, Judd C            14 AZOT-CA                         2:18.39  
                  30.23     1:08.95 (38.72)     1:47.05 (38.10)     2:18.39 (31.34)
 66 Fellows, Henry L          18 PAC-OR                          2:18.45  
                  29.21     1:05.84 (36.63)     1:45.89 (40.05)     2:18.45 (32.56)
 66 Wong, Simon W             15 The Armada-CA                   2:18.45  
                  30.99     1:08.60 (37.61)     1:47.57 (38.97)     2:18.45 (30.88)
 68 Lee, Kyle F               17 NOVA-CA                         2:19.04  
                  29.12     1:05.52 (36.40)     1:47.75 (42.23)     2:19.04 (31.29)
 69 Choo, Harold H            15 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             2:19.10  
                  30.18     1:07.49 (37.31)     1:47.42 (39.93)     2:19.10 (31.68)
 69 Valente, Alex D           15 Santa Barbara Aq-CA             2:19.10  
                  28.25     1:04.76 (36.51)     1:47.88 (43.12)     2:19.10 (31.22)
 71 DelaRosa, Joshua          18 BAC-CC                          2:19.11  
                  28.51     1:03.45 (34.94)     1:46.97 (43.52)     2:19.11 (32.14)
 72 Gebhart, Joey W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:19.22  
                  29.54     1:05.51 (35.97)     1:48.12 (42.61)     2:19.22 (31.10)
 73 Wong, Matthew B           15 AZOT-CA                         2:19.36  
                  30.04     1:06.47 (36.43)     1:47.31 (40.84)     2:19.36 (32.05)
 74 Inscore, Hogan M          19 The Armada-CA                   2:19.64  
                  29.21     1:07.35 (38.14)     1:46.73 (39.38)     2:19.64 (32.91)
 75 Espinosa, Ali A           19 Beach-CA                        2:19.70  
                  30.35     1:09.11 (38.76)     1:48.74 (39.63)     2:19.70 (30.96)
 76 Chen, Matthew             16 TSM-CA                          2:19.83  
                  31.55     1:08.49 (36.94)     1:48.61 (40.12)     2:19.83 (31.22)
 77 Lopez, Javier A           15 ROSE-CA                         2:19.92  
                  29.95     1:06.73 (36.78)     1:48.48 (41.75)     2:19.92 (31.44)
 78 Smith, Jared R            15 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:20.02  
                  30.01     1:04.81 (34.80)     1:49.42 (44.61)     2:20.02 (30.60)
 79 Semple, Liam P            15 PS-SI                           2:20.03  
                  30.91     1:08.05 (37.14)     1:50.10 (42.05)     2:20.03 (29.93)
 80 Tran, Danny T             14 AZOT-CA                         2:20.04  
                  30.95     1:05.52 (34.57)     1:47.73 (42.21)     2:20.04 (32.31)
 81 Jo, Samuel I              14 Ccy Dragon-CA                   2:20.06  
                  30.70     1:06.14 (35.44)     1:49.60 (43.46)     2:20.06 (30.46)
 82 Forbes, Michael A         16 ROSE-CA                         2:20.07  
                  28.92     1:05.76 (36.84)     1:49.29 (43.53)     2:20.07 (30.78)
 82 Wong, Mason B             17 MVN-CA                          2:20.07  
                  29.76     1:06.98 (37.22)     1:47.09 (40.11)     2:20.07 (32.98)
 84 Martinez, Jonathon R      19 DACA-PC                         2:20.22  
                  29.66     1:08.95 (39.29)     1:49.53 (40.58)     2:20.22 (30.69)
 85 Stipek, Jesse M           23 Univ. of Wisc-WI                2:20.23  
                  29.38     1:03.57 (34.19)     1:48.24 (44.67)     2:20.23 (31.99)
 86 Biolley, Niles T          14 BUEN-CA                         2:20.38  
                  30.62     1:06.13 (35.51)     1:48.23 (42.10)     2:20.38 (32.15)
 86 Lin, Tyler J              15 AZOT-CA                         2:20.38  
                  31.46     1:10.16 (38.70)     1:48.00 (37.84)     2:20.38 (32.38)
 88 Hanson, Timmy S           13 AZOT-CA                         2:20.50  
                  30.74     1:07.48 (36.74)     1:48.81 (41.33)     2:20.50 (31.69)
 89 Wong, Toby Y              17 SRVL-PC                         2:20.64  
                  30.29     1:07.24 (36.95)     1:49.85 (42.61)     2:20.64 (30.79)
 90 Cunningham, Ryan A        19 ROSE-CA                         2:21.03  
                  30.73     1:06.10 (35.37)     1:48.16 (42.06)     2:21.03 (32.87)
 91 Jacobs, Julian L          17 YST-CA                          2:21.08  
                  29.34     1:05.72 (36.38)     1:50.15 (44.43)     2:21.08 (30.93)
 92 Seo, Andrew Y             24 UN-CA/NOVA                      2:21.19  
                  30.67     1:07.81 (37.14)     1:48.05 (40.24)     2:21.19 (33.14)
 93 Bolt, Dustin C            18 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:21.44  
                  30.28     1:08.48 (38.20)     1:49.41 (40.93)     2:21.44 (32.03)
 94 Niemann, Taylor E         16 CLSS-CA                         2:21.46  
                  31.43     1:08.36 (36.93)     1:49.65 (41.29)     2:21.46 (31.81)
 95 Shaw, Adam G              18 PSP-CA                          2:21.73  
                  30.38     1:05.99 (35.61)     1:47.25 (41.26)     2:21.73 (34.48)
 95 Palmer, McKay C           17 RAA-CA                          2:21.73  
                  30.38     1:07.15 (36.77)     1:48.67 (41.52)     2:21.73 (33.06)
 97 Li, Paul T                17 FAST-CA                         2:21.93  
                  30.26     1:08.66 (38.40)     1:50.90 (42.24)     2:21.93 (31.03)
 98 Moffatt, Kody T           20 ICAC-SI                         2:22.07  
                  29.34     1:06.42 (37.08)     1:49.08 (42.66)     2:22.07 (32.99)
 99 Marshall, Luke C          17 The Dolphins-OR                 2:22.10  
                  30.09     1:08.37 (38.28)     1:48.77 (40.40)     2:22.10 (33.33)
100 Seiler, David E           23 TRA-CA                          2:22.21  
                  27.27     1:01.17 (33.90)     1:46.66 (45.49)     2:22.21 (35.55)
101 Groot, Macklin M          19 RSD-SI                          2:22.29  
                  29.67     1:06.87 (37.20)     1:49.60 (42.73)     2:22.29 (32.69)
102 Wright, Hunter H          18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:22.43  
                  29.97     1:09.11 (39.14)     1:48.18 (39.07)     2:22.43 (34.25)
103 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA                         2:22.78  
                  30.89     1:10.16 (39.27)     1:50.78 (40.62)     2:22.78 (32.00)
104 Hofstadter, Will A        14 OCW-CA                          2:22.89  
                  31.10     1:09.93 (38.83)     1:51.37 (41.44)     2:22.89 (31.52)
105 Roberts, Cody G           21 TRA-CA                          2:22.98  
                  26.93     1:03.04 (36.11)     1:48.44 (45.40)     2:22.98 (34.54)
106 Rayos, Joseph A           15 RTLR-CA                         2:22.99  
                  30.40     1:07.71 (37.31)     1:50.39 (42.68)     2:22.99 (32.60)
107 Braden, Gunner A          17 Bch Heatwave-CA                 2:23.54  
                  29.96     1:09.52 (39.56)     1:50.70 (41.18)     2:23.54 (32.84)
108 Jalihal, Aditya           16 SRVL-PC                         2:23.67  
                  30.07     1:07.96 (37.89)     1:52.38 (44.42)     2:23.67 (31.29)
109 John, Corey A             16 ROSE-CA                         2:23.75  
                  29.68     1:06.15 (36.47)     1:52.28 (46.13)     2:23.75 (31.47)
110 Aleman, Austin B          16 CAST-SI                         2:24.41  
                  28.68     1:04.98 (36.30)     1:48.32 (43.34)     2:24.41 (36.09)
111 Fenton, Adam R            17 STAR-CA                         2:24.57  
                  31.91     1:08.41 (36.50)     1:51.57 (43.16)     2:24.57 (33.00)
112 To, Samuel C              15 PASA-CA                         2:24.95  
                  31.04     1:08.92 (37.88)     1:52.22 (43.30)     2:24.95 (32.73)
113 Ohrstrom, Anders E        16 ICAC-SI                         2:25.01  
                  31.39     1:07.55 (36.16)     1:50.64 (43.09)     2:25.01 (34.37)
114 Hales, Matt A             13 MVN-CA                          2:25.30  
                  31.86     1:09.97 (38.11)     1:53.54 (43.57)     2:25.30 (31.76)
115 Kyriakidis, Seth S        13 NAC-SE                          2:25.34  
                  30.04     1:08.38 (38.34)     1:50.65 (42.27)     2:25.34 (34.69)
116 Brecht, Derek A           15 SDAC-SI                         2:25.87  
                  31.41     1:10.57 (39.16)     1:52.47 (41.90)     2:25.87 (33.40)
117 Chen, Michael             16 DACA-PC                         2:26.04  
                  30.10     1:09.13 (39.03)     1:52.02 (42.89)     2:26.04 (34.02)
118 Hartmeier, John A         14 BEND-OR                         2:27.35  
                  31.71     1:07.26 (35.55)     1:53.78 (46.52)     2:27.35 (33.57)
119 Yuen, Keith L             17 DACA-PC                         2:28.06  
                  31.88     1:09.87 (37.99)     1:53.54 (43.67)     2:28.06 (34.52)
120 Keough-Miller, Luke C     17 CAA-CA                          2:28.45  
                  33.32     1:12.94 (39.62)     1:55.29 (42.35)     2:28.45 (33.16)
121 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                         2:29.20  
                  31.63     1:11.21 (39.58)     1:55.77 (44.56)     2:29.20 (33.43)
122 Boniadi, Kord A           16 MVN-CA                          2:29.40  
                  30.14     1:08.38 (38.24)     1:55.40 (47.02)     2:29.40 (34.00)
123 Dorrego, Sergio D         18 FAST-CA                         2:30.60  
                  32.46     1:12.50 (40.04)     1:56.95 (44.45)     2:30.60 (33.65)
124 Tamusaitis, Joey S        15 RTLR-CA                         2:31.78  
                  32.05     1:14.47 (42.42)     1:56.68 (42.21)     2:31.78 (35.10)
 -- Depew, Jeffrey B          19 RAA-CA                         X2:18.82  
                  28.80     1:04.18 (35.38)     1:46.51 (42.33)     2:18.82 (32.31)
 -- Alexandrov, Mike P        27 Trojan-CA                            DQ  
 -- Toland, Bradley M         16 GWSC-CA                              DQ  
                  28.75     1:07.31 (38.56)     1:46.67 (39.36)          DQ (31.13)
 -- O'Connor, Dan J           20 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Harris, Tyler T           23 Trojan-CA            4:30.32    4:20.59  
                  27.55       59.05 (31.50)     1:33.10 (34.05)     2:06.62 (33.52)
        2:42.65 (36.03)     3:19.94 (37.29)     3:50.88 (30.94)     4:20.59 (29.71)
  2 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA              4:30.12    4:26.06  
                  27.66       58.89 (31.23)     1:33.61 (34.72)     2:07.28 (33.67)
        2:45.52 (38.24)     3:24.23 (38.71)     3:55.65 (31.42)     4:26.06 (30.41)
  3 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA              4:31.00    4:30.57  
                  28.11     1:00.44 (32.33)     1:35.92 (35.48)     2:09.87 (33.95)
        2:47.88 (38.01)     3:27.12 (39.24)     3:59.25 (32.13)     4:30.57 (31.32)
  4 Aakhus, Randy J           20 UN-01-CA             4:28.38    4:33.33  
                  28.76     1:02.01 (33.25)     1:36.02 (34.01)     2:09.88 (33.86)
        2:49.05 (39.17)     3:28.68 (39.63)     4:01.19 (32.51)     4:33.33 (32.14)
A Consolation
  5 Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA               4:36.90    4:27.37  
                  29.93     1:03.37 (33.44)     1:38.45 (35.08)     2:12.41 (33.96)
        2:50.06 (37.65)     3:27.94 (37.88)     3:58.29 (30.35)     4:27.37 (29.08)
  6 Weiss, Michael T          21 Wisc Aquatics-WI     4:33.44    4:30.29  
                  28.38     1:00.77 (32.39)     1:36.39 (35.62)     2:10.86 (34.47)
        2:49.68 (38.82)     3:29.76 (40.08)     4:01.11 (31.35)     4:30.29 (29.18)
  7 Phillips, Bradley D       19 MVN-CA               4:34.71    4:30.30  
                  29.20     1:03.34 (34.14)     1:39.53 (36.19)     2:15.06 (35.53)
        2:52.92 (37.86)     3:31.61 (38.69)     4:01.91 (30.30)     4:30.30 (28.39)
  8 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 TRA-CA               4:31.74    4:30.70  
                  28.67     1:00.75 (32.08)     1:35.14 (34.39)     2:09.69 (34.55)
        2:48.89 (39.20)     3:27.86 (38.97)     4:00.25 (32.39)     4:30.70 (30.45)
  9 Nelson, Ryan M            18 GWSC-CA              4:31.33    4:31.57  
                  29.23     1:01.87 (32.64)     1:38.44 (36.57)     2:13.84 (35.40)
        2:51.80 (37.96)     3:30.27 (38.47)     4:01.53 (31.26)     4:31.57 (30.04)
 10 Redondo, Brock A          20 UN-CA/USC            4:37.95    4:34.13  
                  29.60     1:02.94 (33.34)     1:38.42 (35.48)     2:13.36 (34.94)
        2:52.36 (39.00)     3:32.19 (39.83)     4:03.86 (31.67)     4:34.13 (30.27)
 11 Wright, Cary M            19 UN-CC/TROJ           4:38.66    4:35.74  
                  28.74     1:01.60 (32.86)     1:37.03 (35.43)     2:11.91 (34.88)
        2:52.06 (40.15)     3:33.42 (41.36)     4:05.20 (31.78)     4:35.74 (30.54)
 12 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      18 TSM-CA               4:33.65    4:36.79  
                  29.46     1:03.06 (33.60)     1:37.68 (34.62)     2:11.17 (33.49)
        2:51.93 (40.76)     3:34.04 (42.11)     4:06.11 (32.07)     4:36.79 (30.68)
B Consolation
 13 Takahashi, Ken            15 AZOT-CA              4:41.85    4:36.50  
                  29.21     1:02.60 (33.39)     1:38.52 (35.92)     2:13.64 (35.12)
        2:52.72 (39.08)     3:32.74 (40.02)     4:05.39 (32.65)     4:36.50 (31.11)
 14 Mackle, Mickey J          18 RSD-SI               4:39.78    4:37.40  
                  29.21     1:02.81 (33.60)     1:38.66 (35.85)     2:13.62 (34.96)
        2:53.77 (40.15)     3:33.94 (40.17)     4:06.59 (32.65)     4:37.40 (30.81)
 15 Yong, Zachary K           17 OCW-CA               4:43.17    4:39.32  
                  29.79     1:05.02 (35.23)     1:43.34 (38.32)     2:20.65 (37.31)
        2:57.96 (37.31)     3:36.67 (38.71)     4:08.54 (31.87)     4:39.32 (30.78)
 16 Rogers, Nolan N           18 GWSC-CA              4:43.01    4:39.59  
                  28.99     1:02.73 (33.74)                             2:17.47 ( )
        2:56.11 (38.64)     3:36.19 (40.08)     4:07.98 (31.79)     4:39.59 (31.61)
 17 Deckard, Brandon K        16 BEND-OR              4:43.24    4:40.18  
                  29.35     1:03.03 (33.68)     1:38.90 (35.87)     2:14.02 (35.12)
        2:55.38 (41.36)     3:37.13 (41.75)     4:09.39 (32.26)     4:40.18 (30.79)
 18 Esentan, Troy D           21 UN-AR                4:42.34    4:41.40  
                  29.06     1:02.44 (33.38)     1:40.68 (38.24)     2:18.17 (37.49)
        2:56.87 (38.70)     3:36.87 (40.00)     4:09.52 (32.65)     4:41.40 (31.88)
 19 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA              4:42.42    4:41.57  
                  29.54     1:03.51 (33.97)     1:40.38 (36.87)     2:17.16 (36.78)
        2:57.97 (40.81)     3:38.52 (40.55)     4:10.40 (31.88)     4:41.57 (31.17)
 20 Roe, Matt J               19 TRA-CA               4:44.01    4:44.54  
                  30.50     1:04.30 (33.80)     1:40.75 (36.45)     2:16.70 (35.95)
        2:58.33 (41.63)     3:41.15 (42.82)     4:13.36 (32.21)     4:44.54 (31.18)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aakhus, Randy J           20 UN-01-CA                        4:28.38  
                  28.42     1:00.64 (32.22)     1:34.28 (33.64)     2:07.96 (33.68)
        2:46.86 (38.90)     3:25.25 (38.39)     3:57.22 (31.97)     4:28.38 (31.16)
  2 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA                         4:30.12  
                  28.30     1:00.42 (32.12)     1:34.79 (34.37)     2:08.32 (33.53)
        2:48.27 (39.95)     3:28.36 (40.09)     3:59.72 (31.36)     4:30.12 (30.40)
  3 Harris, Tyler T           23 Trojan-CA                       4:30.32  
                  28.80     1:00.82 (32.02)                                        
                                                    3:59.15 ( )     4:30.32 (31.17)
  4 Seo, Young Tae            18 PASA-CA                         4:31.00  
                  28.03     1:00.65 (32.62)     1:35.93 (35.28)     2:10.25 (34.32)
        2:48.89 (38.64)     3:29.10 (40.21)     4:00.69 (31.59)     4:31.00 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Nelson, Ryan M            18 GWSC-CA                         4:31.33  
                  28.68     1:01.31 (32.63)     1:37.46 (36.15)     2:13.57 (36.11)
        2:51.69 (38.12)     3:30.15 (38.46)     4:01.07 (30.92)     4:31.33 (30.26)
  6 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 TRA-CA                          4:31.74  
                  28.45     1:00.34 (31.89)     1:35.24 (34.90)     2:09.91 (34.67)
        2:49.13 (39.22)     3:27.85 (38.72)     4:00.53 (32.68)     4:31.74 (31.21)
  7 Weiss, Michael T          21 Wisc Aquatics-WI                4:33.44  
                  29.53     1:02.36 (32.83)     1:38.41 (36.05)     2:13.00 (34.59)
        2:52.40 (39.40)     3:32.02 (39.62)     4:03.76 (31.74)     4:33.44 (29.68)
  8 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      18 TSM-CA                          4:33.65  
                  29.39     1:01.83 (32.44)                             2:10.09 ( )
        2:50.44 (40.35)     3:31.35 (40.91)     4:03.53 (32.18)     4:33.65 (30.12)
  9 Phillips, Bradley D       19 MVN-CA                          4:34.71  
                  29.18     1:03.49 (34.31)     1:40.24 (36.75)     2:15.60 (35.36)
        2:54.45 (38.85)     3:33.34 (38.89)     4:04.29 (30.95)     4:34.71 (30.42)
 10 Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA                          4:36.90  
                  30.45     1:04.86 (34.41)                                        
                                                    4:06.50 ( )     4:36.90 (30.40)
 11 Redondo, Brock A          20 UN-CA/USC                       4:37.95  
                  29.84     1:03.33 (33.49)     1:39.00 (35.67)     2:14.27 (35.27)
        2:54.21 (39.94)     3:34.51 (40.30)     4:07.01 (32.50)     4:37.95 (30.94)
 12 Wright, Cary M            19 UN-CC/TROJ                      4:38.66  
                  29.46     1:02.89 (33.43)                                        
                                                    4:08.61 ( )     4:38.66 (30.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mackle, Mickey J          18 RSD-SI                          4:39.78  
                  29.57     1:03.57 (34.00)                                        
                                                    4:08.40 ( )     4:39.78 (31.38)
 14 Rice, Adam J              21 UN-PC/UCSD                      4:41.82  
                  27.76     1:00.10 (32.34)     1:38.49 (38.39)     2:16.58 (38.09)
        2:55.77 (39.19)     3:37.56 (41.79)     4:10.09 (32.53)     4:41.82 (31.73)
 15 Takahashi, Ken            15 AZOT-CA                         4:41.85  
                  29.21     1:02.17 (32.96)                                        
                                                    4:09.43 ( )     4:41.85 (32.42)
 16 Esentan, Troy D           21 UN-AR                           4:42.34  
                  29.09     1:02.27 (33.18)     1:40.94 (38.67)     2:18.81 (37.87)
        2:57.89 (39.08)     3:37.51 (39.62)     4:10.72 (33.21)     4:42.34 (31.62)
 17 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA                         4:42.42  
                  28.72     1:01.68 (32.96)     1:38.62 (36.94)     2:14.91 (36.29)
        2:56.28 (41.37)     3:38.08 (41.80)     4:10.73 (32.65)     4:42.42 (31.69)
 18 Rogers, Nolan N           18 GWSC-CA                         4:43.01  
                  29.73     1:03.81 (34.08)     1:41.44 (37.63)     2:18.03 (36.59)
        2:57.05 (39.02)     3:36.73 (39.68)     4:10.27 (33.54)     4:43.01 (32.74)
 19 Yong, Zachary K           17 OCW-CA                          4:43.17  
                  29.60     1:04.27 (34.67)     1:43.19 (38.92)     2:20.78 (37.59)
        2:59.54 (38.76)     3:38.63 (39.09)     4:11.36 (32.73)     4:43.17 (31.81)
 20 Deckard, Brandon K        16 BEND-OR                         4:43.24  
                  30.02     1:03.87 (33.85)     1:39.24 (35.37)     2:13.68 (34.44)
        2:56.20 (42.52)     3:38.46 (42.26)     4:11.85 (33.39)     4:43.24 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Roe, Matt J               19 TRA-CA                          4:44.01  
                  30.13     1:03.60 (33.47)     1:41.45 (37.85)     2:16.85 (35.40)
        2:58.54 (41.69)     3:40.36 (41.82)     4:13.18 (32.82)     4:44.01 (30.83)
 22 Hilzen, Bobby M           17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             4:44.38  
                  30.09     1:03.22 (33.13)     1:39.22 (36.00)     2:14.48 (35.26)
        2:56.47 (41.99)     3:38.92 (42.45)     4:12.10 (33.18)     4:44.38 (32.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Peterson, Drew J          19 Bch Heatwave-CA                 4:44.42  
                  28.98     1:01.66 (32.68)     1:38.82 (37.16)     2:16.14 (37.32)
        2:57.42 (41.28)     3:39.13 (41.71)     4:12.65 (33.52)     4:44.42 (31.77)
 24 Nelson, Wade C            15 GWSC-CA                         4:45.08  
                  30.07     1:04.08 (34.01)     1:41.52 (37.44)     2:18.10 (36.58)
        2:58.11 (40.01)     3:38.35 (40.24)     4:12.27 (33.92)     4:45.08 (32.81)
 25 Kang, Philip              17 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             4:45.58  
                  28.69     1:01.27 (32.58)   2:56.36 (1:55.09)                    
                                3:39.35 ( )     4:12.80 (33.45)     4:45.58 (32.78)
 26 Sawaya, Ambert Y          17 CAST-SI                         4:46.25  
                  30.71     1:04.86 (34.15)     1:44.11 (39.25)     2:21.46 (37.35)
        3:02.36 (40.90)     3:43.62 (41.26)     4:15.88 (32.26)     4:46.25 (30.37)
 27 Perez, Kyle J             16 RAA-CA                          4:46.58  
                  29.84     1:04.22 (34.38)     1:43.28 (39.06)     2:21.75 (38.47)
        3:01.51 (39.76)     3:43.01 (41.50)     4:15.68 (32.67)     4:46.58 (30.90)
 28 Wang, Christopher         16 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             4:46.84  
                  29.64     1:03.15 (33.51)     1:39.30 (36.15)     2:15.26 (35.96)
        2:57.57 (42.31)     3:41.11 (43.54)     4:14.62 (33.51)     4:46.84 (32.22)
 29 Bell, Walker S            14 SBSC-CA                         4:46.85  
                  29.99     1:04.72 (34.73)     1:42.52 (37.80)     2:19.46 (36.94)
        3:00.25 (40.79)     3:42.27 (42.02)     4:15.07 (32.80)     4:46.85 (31.78)
 30 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heartland-SI                    4:47.15  
                  30.41     1:04.73 (34.32)     1:42.82 (38.09)     2:19.52 (36.70)
        3:01.64 (42.12)     3:45.06 (43.42)     4:16.74 (31.68)     4:47.15 (30.41)
 31 Mulroy, Sean F            20 Trojan-CA                       4:47.57  
                  28.68     1:01.71 (33.03)                                        
                                                    4:14.67 ( )     4:47.57 (32.90)
 32 Karas, Liam A             16 AZOT-CA                         4:47.74  
                  30.17     1:05.08 (34.91)     1:41.95 (36.87)     2:17.83 (35.88)
        3:00.23 (42.40)     3:42.53 (42.30)     4:15.20 (32.67)     4:47.74 (32.54)
 33 Chin, Garrett H           16 PASA-CA                         4:47.88  
                  29.29     1:02.28 (32.99)                                        
                                                    4:14.30 ( )     4:47.88 (33.58)
 34 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       17 STAR-CA                         4:47.99  
                  30.35     1:04.35 (34.00)     1:42.29 (37.94)     2:19.66 (37.37)
        3:00.07 (40.41)     3:40.79 (40.72)     4:15.38 (34.59)     4:47.99 (32.61)
 35 Hawkins, Jackson M        16 Bch Heatwave-CA                 4:48.21  
                  30.52     1:04.39 (33.87)     1:41.28 (36.89)     2:17.04 (35.76)
        3:00.37 (43.33)     3:43.89 (43.52)     4:16.63 (32.74)     4:48.21 (31.58)
 36 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    16 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             4:48.31  
                                                    1:40.54 ( )     2:17.74 (37.20)
        2:58.73 (40.99)     3:40.95 (42.22)     4:15.34 (34.39)     4:48.31 (32.97)
 37 Graves, Joshua J          15 NOVA-CA                         4:48.86  
                  31.07     1:06.12 (35.05)     1:44.77 (38.65)     2:22.48 (37.71)
        3:03.77 (41.29)     3:45.38 (41.61)     4:18.03 (32.65)     4:48.86 (30.83)
 38 Wong, Matthew B           15 AZOT-CA                         4:49.30  
                  30.10     1:05.20 (35.10)     1:43.96 (38.76)     2:21.34 (37.38)
        3:02.12 (40.78)     3:43.67 (41.55)     4:16.97 (33.30)     4:49.30 (32.33)
 39 Nguyen, Brandon D         17 PASA-CA                         4:49.60  
                  29.67     1:03.83 (34.16)     1:42.66 (38.83)     2:21.40 (38.74)
        3:01.89 (40.49)     3:43.27 (41.38)     4:16.62 (33.35)     4:49.60 (32.98)
 40 Leland, Trevor P          18 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             4:50.68  
                  30.58     1:05.08 (34.50)     1:44.21 (39.13)     2:22.93 (38.72)
        3:04.47 (41.54)     3:46.59 (42.12)     4:19.94 (33.35)     4:50.68 (30.74)
 41 Casey, Brendan P          15 TSM-CA                          4:51.20  
                  30.99     1:05.35 (34.36)     1:41.59 (36.24)     2:16.86 (35.27)
        3:00.40 (43.54)     3:44.04 (43.64)     4:18.27 (34.23)     4:51.20 (32.93)
 42 Litz, Jordan D            24 CLOV-CC                         4:51.62  
                  29.45     1:04.56 (35.11)                                        
                                                    4:17.54 ( )     4:51.62 (34.08)
 43 Choo, Harold H            15 UN-NJ/Scarlet Aquat             4:52.31  
                  30.31     1:05.66 (35.35)     1:44.61 (38.95)     2:22.52 (37.91)
        3:02.65 (40.13)     3:44.87 (42.22)     4:18.81 (33.94)     4:52.31 (33.50)
 44 Juliusson, Erik J         15 NOVA-CA                         4:52.55  
                  30.38     1:06.09 (35.71)     1:43.18 (37.09)     2:19.06 (35.88)
        3:02.79 (43.73)     3:46.98 (44.19)     4:19.99 (33.01)     4:52.55 (32.56)
 45 Tran, Danny T             14 AZOT-CA                         4:53.51  
                  31.67     1:07.64 (35.97)     1:43.47 (35.83)     2:18.86 (35.39)
        3:02.08 (43.22)     3:45.55 (43.47)     4:19.90 (34.35)     4:53.51 (33.61)
 46 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA                         4:54.15  
                  29.27     1:03.33 (34.06)     1:41.72 (38.39)     2:19.00 (37.28)
        3:00.41 (41.41)     3:43.46 (43.05)     4:19.26 (35.80)     4:54.15 (34.89)
 47 Semple, Liam P            15 PS-SI                           4:54.20  
                  32.35     1:10.10 (37.75)     1:49.16 (39.06)     2:26.72 (37.56)
        3:09.37 (42.65)     3:52.19 (42.82)     4:24.06 (31.87)     4:54.20 (30.14)
 48 Chen, Matthew             16 TSM-CA                          4:54.31  
                  31.48     1:07.89 (36.41)     1:47.32 (39.43)     2:25.98 (38.66)
        3:06.11 (40.13)     3:47.35 (41.24)     4:22.08 (34.73)     4:54.31 (32.23)
 49 Hall, Jonathan            19 UN-CC                           4:54.40  
                  31.01     1:05.42 (34.41)     1:42.86 (37.44)     2:19.75 (36.89)
        3:04.47 (44.72)     3:49.15 (44.68)     4:22.15 (33.00)     4:54.40 (32.25)
 50 Kropp, Peter J            16 RTLR-CA                         4:54.49  
                  30.14     1:04.83 (34.69)     1:43.81 (38.98)     2:22.22 (38.41)
        3:02.84 (40.62)     3:44.93 (42.09)     4:21.07 (36.14)     4:54.49 (33.42)
 51 Hanson, Timmy S           13 AZOT-CA                         4:54.67  
                  31.87     1:07.47 (35.60)     1:46.25 (38.78)     2:24.17 (37.92)
        3:06.02 (41.85)     3:48.55 (42.53)     4:22.39 (33.84)     4:54.67 (32.28)
 52 Palmer, McKay C           17 RAA-CA                          4:54.71  
                  30.41     1:05.80 (35.39)     1:43.67 (37.87)     2:20.77 (37.10)
        3:02.21 (41.44)     3:45.44 (43.23)     4:20.69 (35.25)     4:54.71 (34.02)
 53 Yue, Ryan T               16 PASA-CA                         4:54.82  
                  30.50     1:04.39 (33.89)     1:43.78 (39.39)     2:22.34 (38.56)
        3:06.19 (43.85)     3:50.50 (44.31)     4:23.09 (32.59)     4:54.82 (31.73)
 54 Howard, Judd C            14 AZOT-CA                         4:55.12  
                  31.10     1:06.44 (35.34)     1:46.18 (39.74)     2:25.08 (38.90)
        3:04.57 (39.49)     3:46.42 (41.85)     4:22.32 (35.90)     4:55.12 (32.80)
 55 Meier, Brandon E          19 CAST-SI/TRA                     4:55.63  
                  29.35     1:03.40 (34.05)     1:43.16 (39.76)     2:22.09 (38.93)
        3:02.81 (40.72)     3:44.77 (41.96)     4:21.07 (36.30)     4:55.63 (34.56)
 56 Fernandez, Michael A      20 UN-CA/UCSD                      4:55.79  
                  29.85     1:04.15 (34.30)     1:45.20 (41.05)     2:25.06 (39.86)
        3:06.40 (41.34)     3:49.15 (42.75)     4:23.05 (33.90)     4:55.79 (32.74)
 57 Wright, Hunter H          18 Bch Heatwave-CA                 4:56.76  
                  30.47     1:05.72 (35.25)     1:45.45 (39.73)     2:24.57 (39.12)
        3:04.85 (40.28)     3:46.15 (41.30)     4:21.68 (35.53)     4:56.76 (35.08)
 58 Lopez, Javier A           15 ROSE-CA                         4:56.77  
                  30.98     1:05.38 (34.40)     1:44.19 (38.81)     2:21.92 (37.73)
        3:06.09 (44.17)     3:50.12 (44.03)     4:23.12 (33.00)     4:56.77 (33.65)
 59 Rogers, Calvin            16 GWSC-CA                         4:57.66  
                  30.22     1:05.15 (34.93)     1:44.29 (39.14)     2:22.41 (38.12)
        3:06.32 (43.91)     3:51.12 (44.80)     4:25.22 (34.10)     4:57.66 (32.44)
 60 Ornelas, Micah J          15 CAST-SI                         4:57.70  
                  30.98     1:06.33 (35.35)     1:43.87 (37.54)     2:21.03 (37.16)
        3:05.06 (44.03)     3:48.92 (43.86)     4:23.73 (34.81)     4:57.70 (33.97)
 61 Shaw, Adam G              18 PSP-CA                          4:57.75  
                  30.31     1:04.99 (34.68)     1:43.45 (38.46)     2:21.23 (37.78)
        3:02.09 (40.86)     3:45.90 (43.81)     4:22.74 (36.84)     4:57.75 (35.01)
 62 Devito, Nicholas S        16 TSM-CA                          4:58.60  
                  31.52     1:07.45 (35.93)     1:44.94 (37.49)     2:22.32 (37.38)
        3:07.18 (44.86)     3:52.32 (45.14)     4:26.07 (33.75)     4:58.60 (32.53)
 63 Chang, Michael B          17 NOVA-CA                         4:58.94  
                  29.40     1:05.45 (36.05)     1:44.11 (38.66)     2:22.77 (38.66)
        3:07.43 (44.66)     3:51.93 (44.50)     4:25.65 (33.72)     4:58.94 (33.29)
 64 Hopf, Jason P             17 RAA-CA                          4:59.45  
                  31.50     1:06.42 (34.92)     1:47.24 (40.82)     2:26.12 (38.88)
        3:07.47 (41.35)     3:50.29 (42.82)     4:25.91 (35.62)     4:59.45 (33.54)
 65 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA                         4:59.91  
                  30.94     1:07.57 (36.63)     1:47.32 (39.75)     2:27.03 (39.71)
        3:08.49 (41.46)     3:51.73 (43.24)     4:26.59 (34.86)     4:59.91 (33.32)
 66 Vargas, Nick J            17 BUEN-CA                         5:00.24  
                  30.80     1:06.56 (35.76)     1:45.17 (38.61)     2:23.45 (38.28)
        3:09.06 (45.61)     3:55.48 (46.42)     4:27.90 (32.42)     5:00.24 (32.34)
 67 Mitrushina, Sasha N       17 CLSS-CA                         5:00.89  
                  32.30     1:09.19 (36.89)     1:49.69 (40.50)     2:28.92 (39.23)
        3:10.75 (41.83)     3:54.67 (43.92)     4:28.56 (33.89)     5:00.89 (32.33)
 68 Nathanson, Michael        14 PS-SI                           5:01.46  
                  31.90     1:07.94 (36.04)     1:47.49 (39.55)     2:26.17 (38.68)
        3:09.27 (43.10)     3:52.73 (43.46)     4:28.36 (35.63)     5:01.46 (33.10)
 69 Lo, Joshua J              15 Ccy Dragon-CA                   5:02.96  
                  31.01     1:07.25 (36.24)     1:48.32 (41.07)     2:28.75 (40.43)
        3:09.82 (41.07)     3:51.71 (41.89)     4:27.68 (35.97)     5:02.96 (35.28)
 70 Brecht, Derek A           15 SDAC-SI                         5:03.70  
                  31.36     1:07.76 (36.40)     1:47.68 (39.92)     2:27.11 (39.43)
        3:10.67 (43.56)     3:54.22 (43.55)     4:29.53 (35.31)     5:03.70 (34.17)
 71 Poon, Emmett M            17 The Armada-CA                   5:04.17  
                  31.06     1:06.47 (35.41)     1:48.39 (41.92)     2:29.07 (40.68)
        3:11.29 (42.22)     3:54.01 (42.72)     4:29.85 (35.84)     5:04.17 (34.32)
 72 To, Samuel C              15 PASA-CA                         5:04.90  
                  31.49     1:07.42 (35.93)     1:48.23 (40.81)     2:27.46 (39.23)
        3:12.22 (44.76)     3:57.18 (44.96)     4:31.20 (34.02)     5:04.90 (33.70)
 73 Gouw, Paul L              15 ROSE-CA                         5:05.60  
                  31.31     1:07.21 (35.90)     1:46.21 (39.00)     2:25.55 (39.34)
        3:08.76 (43.21)     3:52.99 (44.23)     4:29.40 (36.41)     5:05.60 (36.20)
 74 Wynkoop, Jeff S           16 MVN-CA                          5:05.68  
                  30.85     1:06.74 (35.89)     1:45.45 (38.71)     2:22.27 (36.82)
        3:09.13 (46.86)     3:56.52 (47.39)     4:31.27 (34.75)     5:05.68 (34.41)
 75 Flores, Marco             15 ROSE-CA                         5:05.71  
                  30.79     1:06.54 (35.75)     1:47.61 (41.07)     2:28.09 (40.48)
        3:12.46 (44.37)     3:57.62 (45.16)     4:32.71 (35.09)     5:05.71 (33.00)
 76 Morris, Devin P           16 CCAT-CA                         5:08.32  
                  32.11     1:09.56 (37.45)     1:49.72 (40.16)     2:29.15 (39.43)
        3:11.66 (42.51)     3:56.08 (44.42)     4:32.66 (36.58)     5:08.32 (35.66)
 77 Wong, Mason B             17 MVN-CA                          5:08.98  
                  30.31     1:06.89 (36.58)     1:47.40 (40.51)     2:27.33 (39.93)
        3:10.75 (43.42)     3:55.53 (44.78)     4:33.03 (37.50)     5:08.98 (35.95)
 78 Betz, James               16 MVN-CA                          5:11.12  
                  31.80     1:08.76 (36.96)     1:49.03 (40.27)     2:28.78 (39.75)
        3:14.86 (46.08)     4:01.81 (46.95)     4:37.28 (35.47)     5:11.12 (33.84)
 79 Keough-Miller, Luke C     17 CAA-CA                          5:13.97  
                  32.73     1:11.41 (38.68)     1:54.30 (42.89)     2:36.36 (42.06)
        3:20.04 (43.68)     4:05.39 (45.35)     4:40.83 (35.44)     5:13.97 (33.14)
 80 Elaziz, Sarp K            18 ROSE-CA                         5:15.11  
                  30.61     1:06.38 (35.77)     1:49.72 (43.34)     2:30.05 (40.33)
        3:17.67 (47.62)     4:03.93 (46.26)     4:40.23 (36.30)     5:15.11 (34.88)
 -- Thai, Harrison L          17 Ccy Dragon-CA                        DQ  
                  29.77     1:03.90 (34.13)     1:41.72 (37.82)     2:18.41 (36.69)
        2:59.86 (41.45)     3:42.78 (42.92)     4:16.56 (33.78)          DQ (33.74)
 -- Tsai, Nathan J            16 PASA-CA                              DQ  
                  29.99     1:04.83 (34.84)     1:44.66 (39.83)     2:23.96 (39.30)
        3:06.39 (42.43)     3:49.33 (42.94)     4:22.33 (33.00)          DQ (31.43)
 -- Bolt, Dustin C            18 San Luis Obispo-CA                   DQ  
                  30.79     1:04.98 (34.19)     1:45.36 (40.38)     2:24.64 (39.28)
        3:07.12 (42.48)     3:50.12 (43.00)     4:23.56 (33.44)          DQ (31.34)