CA-NV Winter Sectional Champs - Meet Results

CA-NV Winter Sectional Champs
1/16/2014 - 1/20/2014
Monterey Park,  United States

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.


Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
         2014 CA Winter CA NV Sectional Championship, Sanction #: 14-          
                      Hosted by: SCS & Rose Bowl Aquatics                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 22.56   2/28/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                       
                22.59  LNAT Summer National
                22.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                23.49  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                24.29  CNSA CA NV Summer
                24.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                24.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                24.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barroso, Anissa           15 Riverside Aquati-CA              24.86        
  2 Smallwood, Robin          17 Leaping Lionfish-CA              24.88        
  3 McCarthy, Khloe           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC              25.84        
  4 Heacock, Heather          15 RST-CA                           25.97        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 22.56   2/28/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                       
                22.59  LNAT Summer National
                22.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                23.49  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                24.29  CNSA CA NV Summer
                24.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                24.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                24.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Samantha          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              24.90        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 22.20   1/19/2014 Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatic           
                22.59  LNAT Summer National
                22.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                23.49  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                24.29  CNSA CA NV Summer
                24.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                24.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                24.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weitzeil, Abbigail        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     22.20      22.23 LNAT   
  2 Moseley, Constanze        15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    23.16      23.00 LJRB   
  3 Brown, Erika              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    23.59      23.27 LJRB   
  4 Santoyo, Tamara           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     23.65      23.40 LJRB   
  5 Brand, Iris               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    23.51      23.59 CNSA   
  6 Engel, Lindsey            17 OCW-CA                 23.62      23.63 CNSA   
  7 Millard, Rebecca          18 NOVA-CA                23.74      23.72 CNSA   
  8 Hull, Valerie             17 PS-SI                  23.69      23.77 CNSA   
Consols
  9 Wagner, Katherine         16 UN-5-CA                23.79      23.54 CNSA   
 10 Eastin, Emily             15 SCAL-CA                24.01      23.58 CNSA   
 11 Herrill, Kate             16 ROSE-CA                23.93      23.66 CNSA   
 12 Liu, Kenisha              15 BREA-CA                24.25      24.00 CNSA   
 12 Okada, Amy                15 RYL-CA                 24.02      24.00 CNSA   
 14 Pincin, Jamie             16 Redding Swim Tea-SN    24.29      24.07 CNSA   
 15 Wang, Sonia               17 RST-CA                 24.12      24.08 CNSA   
 16 MacDougall, Heather       15 ROSE-CA                24.04      24.19 CNSA   
C - Final
 17 Roberts, Mary             17 College Area Swi-SI    24.37      24.16 CNSA   
 18 Vose, Kirsten             16 ROSE-CA                24.56      24.19 CNSA   
 19 Garcia, Elise             14 FAST-CA                24.34      24.45 CNSB   
 20 Harrison, Alicia          14 BUEN-CA                24.50      24.48 CNSB   
 21 Newton, Taylor            15 OCW-CA                 24.45      24.49 CNSB   
 22 Fiscella, Sophia          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     24.53      24.63 CNSB   
 23 Phetbenjakul, Angie       18 AZOT-CA                24.45      24.67 CNSB   
 24 Truex, Kennedy            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.37      24.77 CNSB   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 22.56   2/28/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                       
                22.59  LNAT Summer National
                22.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                23.49  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                24.29  CNSA CA NV Summer
                24.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                24.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                24.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Truex, Kennedy            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              24.33 CNSB   
  2 Howell, Samantha          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              24.78 CNSB   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 22.20   1/19/2014 Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatic           
                22.59  LNAT Summer National
                22.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                23.49  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                24.29  CNSA CA NV Summer
                24.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                24.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                24.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weitzeil, Abbigail        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                22.20!LNAT   
  2 Moseley, Constanze        15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               23.16 LJRB   
  3 Brand, Iris               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               23.51 CNSA   
  4 Brown, Erika              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               23.59 CNSA   
  5 Engel, Lindsey            17 OCW-CA                            23.62 CNSA   
  6 Santoyo, Tamara           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                23.65 CNSA   
  7 Hull, Valerie             17 PS-SI                             23.69 CNSA   
  8 Millard, Rebecca          18 NOVA-CA                           23.74 CNSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagner, Katherine         16 UN-5-CA                           23.79 CNSA   
 10 Herrill, Kate             16 ROSE-CA                           23.93 CNSA   
 11 Eastin, Ella              16 SCAL-CA                           23.95 CNSA   
 12 Eastin, Emily             15 SCAL-CA                           24.01 CNSA   
 13 Okada, Amy                15 RYL-CA                            24.02 CNSA   
 14 MacDougall, Heather       15 ROSE-CA                           24.04 CNSA   
 15 Wang, Sonia               17 RST-CA                            24.12 CNSA   
 16 Liu, Kenisha              15 BREA-CA                           24.25 CNSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pincin, Jamie             16 Redding Swim Tea-SN               24.29 CNSA   
 18 Garcia, Elise             14 FAST-CA                           24.34 CNSB   
 19 Roberts, Mary             17 College Area Swi-SI               24.37 CNSB   
 19 Truex, Kennedy            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               24.37 CNSB   
 21 Shelton, Samantha         13 Mission Viejo Na-CA               24.41 CNSB   
 22 Newton, Taylor            15 OCW-CA                            24.45 CNSB   
 22 Phetbenjakul, Angie       18 AZOT-CA                           24.45 CNSB   
 24 Harrison, Alicia          14 BUEN-CA                           24.50 CNSB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fiscella, Sophia          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA                24.53 CNSB   
 26 Vose, Kirsten             16 ROSE-CA                           24.56 CNSB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harris, Jacquelyn         15 RIPT-CA                           24.58 CNSB   
 28 Newton, Devin             17 OCW-CA                            24.59 CNSB   
 29 Woods, Mary               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               24.62 CNSB   
 30 Robertson, Marissa        17 YOC-CA                            24.63 CNSB   
 31 Campbell, Samantha        17 Swim Pasadena-CA                  24.67 CNSB   
 32 Inscore, Elle             16 CITI-CA                           24.69 CNSB   
 33 Simone, Pina              15 PS-SI                             24.71 CNSB   
 33 Thompson, Marissa         15 CLSS-CA                           24.71 CNSB   
 35 Altmayer, Katie           18 ROSE-CA                           24.72 CNSB   
 35 Skorus-Neely, Alexandra   14 Canyons Aquatic-CA                24.72 CNSB   
 37 Light, Aislinn            15 SCAL-CA                           24.74 CNSB   
 37 Wasko, Rachel             18 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN               24.74 CNSB   
 39 Thompson, Rachel          17 OCW-CA                            24.80        
 40 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC               24.82        
 40 Chung, Eva                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               24.82        
 42 Wong, Jennifer            14 Canyons Aquatic-CA                24.85        
 43 Samudro, Stephanie        17 GWSC-CA                           24.92        
 43 Quach, Saranna            16 LKWD-CA                           24.92        
 45 Tran, Annie               17 AZOT-CA                           25.02        
 45 Yao, Sarah                17 RIPT-CA                           25.02        
 47 Tran, Breanna             17 OCW-CA                            25.07        
 48 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  15 AZOT-CA                           25.09        
 48 Aung, Ariella             17 Redding Swim Tea-SN               25.09        
 50 Andrade, Shelby           16 PST-CA                            25.12        
 51 Kampfer, Brittany         15 NOVA-CA                           25.14        
 51 Pang, Kaitlin             17 AZOT-CA                           25.14        
 53 England, Elena            15 CLSS-CA                           25.24        
 54 Wang, Yida                16 UN-2-CA                           25.26        
 55 Koh, Eliza                16 CCY-CA                            25.30        
 56 Manders, Natalie          16 SCAL-CA                           25.40        
 57 Otazu, Summer             15 CCY-CA                            25.78        
 58 Preciado, Bianca          13 La Mirada Armada-CA               26.26        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 49.88   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                       
                49.29  LNAT Summer National
                49.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                50.79  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                52.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                52.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.89  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                53.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Heckman, Miranda          12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              54.46        
                  26.33       54.46 (28.13)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 48.52   1/17/2014 Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatic           
                49.29  LNAT Summer National
                49.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                50.79  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                52.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                52.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.89  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                53.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weitzeil, Abbigail        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     49.21      48.52!LNAT   
                  23.34       48.52 (25.18)                                        
  2 Moseley, Constanze        15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    49.97      49.30 LJRA   
                  23.64       49.30 (25.66)                                        
  3 Brand, Iris               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    50.62      50.82 CNSA   
                  24.42       50.82 (26.40)                                        
  4 Santoyo, Tamara           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     51.27      51.23 CNSA   
                  24.60       51.23 (26.63)                                        
  5 Millard, Rebecca          18 NOVA-CA                51.01      51.27 CNSA   
                  24.79       51.27 (26.48)                                        
  6 Wang, Sonia               17 RST-CA                 50.88      51.34 CNSA   
                  24.96       51.34 (26.38)                                        
  7 Vose, Kirsten             16 ROSE-CA                51.24      51.73 CNSA   
                  25.10       51.73 (26.63)                                        
  8 Wagner, Katherine         16 UN-5-CA                51.08      52.06 CNSA   
                  24.89       52.06 (27.17)                                        
Consols
  9 Brown, Erika              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.42      50.88 CNSA   
                  24.84       50.88 (26.04)                                        
 10 MacDougall, Heather       15 ROSE-CA                51.66      51.13 CNSA   
                  24.80       51.13 (26.33)                                        
 11 Shelton, Samantha         13 Mission Viejo Na-CA    51.60      51.30 CNSA   
                  24.83       51.30 (26.47)                                        
 12 Okada, Amy                15 RYL-CA                 51.41      51.60 CNSA   
                  25.01       51.60 (26.59)                                        
 13 Ault, Taylor              14 La Mirada Armada-CA    52.04      51.67 CNSA   
                  25.17       51.67 (26.50)                                        
 14 Pincin, Jamie             16 Redding Swim Tea-SN    51.79      51.71 CNSA   
                  25.14       51.71 (26.57)                                        
 15 Simonds, Moriah           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.86      52.14 CNSA   
                  25.73       52.14 (26.41)                                        
 16 Harrison, Alicia          14 BUEN-CA                51.73      52.33 CNSA   
                  25.36       52.33 (26.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hull, Valerie             17 PS-SI                  52.51      50.90 CNSA   
                  24.61       50.90 (26.29)                                        
 18 Eastin, Emily             15 SCAL-CA                52.54      51.93 CNSA   
                  24.78       51.93 (27.15)                                        
 19 Jiang, Emily              17 SCAL-CA                52.20      52.42 CNSA   
                  25.49       52.42 (26.93)                                        
 20 Woods, Mary               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.27      52.47 CNSA   
                  25.13       52.47 (27.34)                                        
 21 Howell, Samantha          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.58      52.79 CNSA   
                  25.40       52.79 (27.39)                                        
 22 Wasko, Rachel             18 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN    52.90      52.87 CNSA   
                  25.54       52.87 (27.33)                                        
 23 Epps, Jessica             13 Mission Viejo Na-CA    52.94      53.13 CNSB   
                  25.68       53.13 (27.45)                                        
 24 Smallwood, Robin          17 Leaping Lionfish-CA    52.87      53.59 CNSB   
                  25.63       53.59 (27.96)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 49.88   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                       
                49.29  LNAT Summer National
                49.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                50.79  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                52.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                52.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.89  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                53.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chung, Eva                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              53.31 CNSB   
                  26.03       53.31 (27.28)                                        
  2 Truex, Kennedy            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              53.67 CNSB   
                  25.83       53.67 (27.84)                                        
  3 Bergh, Hannah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              53.74 CNSB   
                  25.96       53.74 (27.78)                                        
  4 Chong, Christina          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              54.23        
                  26.32       54.23 (27.91)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 49.88   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                       
                49.29  LNAT Summer National
                49.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                50.79  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                52.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                52.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.89  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                53.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Madison        15 TMEC-CA                          54.58        
                  26.13       54.58 (28.45)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 48.52   1/17/2014 Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatic           
                49.29  LNAT Summer National
                49.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                50.79  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                52.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                52.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.89  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                53.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weitzeil, Abbigail        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                49.21 LNAT   
                  23.67       49.21 (25.54)                                        
  2 Moseley, Constanze        15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               49.97 LJRB   
                  23.82       49.97 (26.15)                                        
  3 Brand, Iris               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               50.62 LJRB   
                  24.50       50.62 (26.12)                                        
  4 Wang, Sonia               17 RST-CA                            50.88 CNSA   
                  24.71       50.88 (26.17)                                        
  5 Millard, Rebecca          18 NOVA-CA                           51.01 CNSA   
                  24.65       51.01 (26.36)                                        
  6 Wagner, Katherine         16 UN-5-CA                           51.08 CNSA   
                  24.31       51.08 (26.77)                                        
  7 Vose, Kirsten             16 ROSE-CA                           51.24 CNSA   
                  24.59       51.24 (26.65)                                        
  8 Santoyo, Tamara           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                51.27 CNSA   
                  24.72       51.27 (26.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Okada, Amy                15 RYL-CA                            51.41 CNSA   
                  24.93       51.41 (26.48)                                        
 10 Brown, Erika              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               51.42 CNSA   
                  24.67       51.42 (26.75)                                        
 11 Shelton, Samantha         13 Mission Viejo Na-CA               51.60 CNSA   
                  24.85       51.60 (26.75)                                        
 12 MacDougall, Heather       15 ROSE-CA                           51.66 CNSA   
                  24.92       51.66 (26.74)                                        
 13 Harrison, Alicia          14 BUEN-CA                           51.73 CNSA   
                  25.09       51.73 (26.64)                                        
 14 Pincin, Jamie             16 Redding Swim Tea-SN               51.79 CNSA   
                  25.17       51.79 (26.62)                                        
 15 Simonds, Moriah           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               51.86 CNSA   
                  25.01       51.86 (26.85)                                        
 16 Ault, Taylor              14 La Mirada Armada-CA               52.04 CNSA   
                  25.54       52.04 (26.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jiang, Emily              17 SCAL-CA                           52.20 CNSA   
                  25.41       52.20 (26.79)                                        
 18 Woods, Mary               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               52.27 CNSA   
                  25.19       52.27 (27.08)                                        
 19 Hull, Valerie             17 PS-SI                             52.51 CNSA   
                  25.17       52.51 (27.34)                                        
 20 Eastin, Emily             15 SCAL-CA                           52.54 CNSA   
                  25.10       52.54 (27.44)                                        
 21 Howell, Samantha          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               52.58 CNSA   
                  25.61       52.58 (26.97)                                        
 22 Smallwood, Robin          17 Leaping Lionfish-CA               52.87 CNSA   
                  25.52       52.87 (27.35)                                        
 23 Wasko, Rachel             18 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN               52.90 CNSB   
                  25.69       52.90 (27.21)                                        
 24 Epps, Jessica             13 Mission Viejo Na-CA               52.94 CNSB   
                  25.74       52.94 (27.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parker, Annalisa          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               52.96 CNSB   
                  25.67       52.96 (27.29)                                        
 26 Wickham, Kat              17 PST-CA                            53.07 CNSB   
                  25.66       53.07 (27.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hammond, Claire           17 California Capit-SN               53.15 CNSB   
                  26.05       53.15 (27.10)                                        
 28 Tran, Annie               17 AZOT-CA                           53.18 CNSB   
                  25.82       53.18 (27.36)                                        
 29 Garcia, Elise             14 FAST-CA                           53.23 CNSB   
                  25.61       53.23 (27.62)                                        
 30 Truex, Kennedy            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               53.35 CNSB   
                  25.60       53.35 (27.75)                                        
 31 Barroso, Anissa           15 Riverside Aquati-CA               53.44 CNSB   
                  25.44       53.44 (28.00)                                        
 32 Light, Aislinn            15 SCAL-CA                           53.45 CNSB   
                  25.76       53.45 (27.69)                                        
 32 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   17 La Mirada Armada-CA               53.45 CNSB   
                  26.17       53.45 (27.28)                                        
 34 Bergh, Hannah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               53.64 CNSB   
                  25.75       53.64 (27.89)                                        
 35 Altmayer, Katie           18 ROSE-CA                           53.68 CNSB   
                  25.58       53.68 (28.10)                                        
 36 Newton, Taylor            15 OCW-CA                            53.71 CNSB   
                  25.55       53.71 (28.16)                                        
 37 Harris, Jacquelyn         15 RIPT-CA                           53.72 CNSB   
                  25.81       53.72 (27.91)                                        
 38 Herrill, Kate             16 ROSE-CA                           53.75 CNSB   
                  25.13       53.75 (28.62)                                        
 39 Simone, Pina              15 PS-SI                             53.79 CNSB   
                  25.56       53.79 (28.23)                                        
 40 Afonicheva, Ksenia        16 TORR-CA                           53.83 CNSB   
                  26.13       53.83 (27.70)                                        
 41 Sin, Stephanie            17 RTLR-CA                           53.86 CNSB   
                  26.35       53.86 (27.51)                                        
 41 Roberts, Mary             17 College Area Swi-SI               53.86 CNSB   
                  25.90       53.86 (27.96)                                        
 43 Campbell, Samantha        17 Swim Pasadena-CA                  53.99        
                  26.25       53.99 (27.74)                                        
 43 Penvenne, Gaby            16 PUMA-CA                           53.99        
                  26.15       53.99 (27.84)                                        
 45 Yao, Sarah                17 RIPT-CA                           54.01        
                  25.92       54.01 (28.09)                                        
 46 Andrade, Shelby           16 PST-CA                            54.13        
                  26.07       54.13 (28.06)                                        
 47 England, Elena            15 CLSS-CA                           54.15        
                  26.17       54.15 (27.98)                                        
 48 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  15 AZOT-CA                           54.17        
                  26.06       54.17 (28.11)                                        
 49 Fiscella, Sophia          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA                54.24        
                  26.07       54.24 (28.17)                                        
 50 Phetbenjakul, Angie       18 AZOT-CA                           54.36        
                  26.14       54.36 (28.22)                                        
 51 Ranslem, Mikayla          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                54.78        
                  25.90       54.78 (28.88)                                        
 52 Robertson, Marissa        17 YOC-CA                            54.81        
                  25.80       54.81 (29.01)                                        
 53 Koh, Eliza                16 CCY-CA                            54.93        
                  26.28       54.93 (28.65)                                        
 54 Culpepper, Caroline       17 California Capit-SN               55.31        
                  27.02       55.31 (28.29)                                        
 55 Aung, Ariella             17 Redding Swim Tea-SN               55.46        
                  26.64       55.46 (28.82)                                        
 56 Preciado, Bianca          13 La Mirada Armada-CA               56.22        
                  27.02       56.22 (29.20)                                        
 -- Harvey, Kiri              16 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ        
 -- Kampfer, Brittany         15 NOVA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Rettberg, Nicqueline      15 GWSC-CA                              DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:44.98  12/19/2010 Chelsea Chenault, Terrapins                
                1:46.89  LNAT Summer National
                1:47.79  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:49.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:54.09  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:54.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.19  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:56.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weitzeil, Abbigail        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:47.96    1:45.65 LNAT   
                  24.39       51.06 (26.67)     1:17.91 (26.85)     1:45.65 (27.74)
  2 Georges, Daniela          16 AZOT-CA              1:48.85    1:46.99 LJRA   
                  25.36       52.52 (27.16)     1:19.56 (27.04)     1:46.99 (27.43)
  3 Moseley, Constanze        15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:48.16    1:47.69 LJRA   
                  24.78       51.59 (26.81)     1:19.07 (27.48)     1:47.69 (28.62)
  4 Eastin, Ella              16 SCAL-CA              1:48.46    1:49.15 LJRB   
                  25.55       53.28 (27.73)     1:21.20 (27.92)     1:49.15 (27.95)
  5 Simonds, Moriah           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:48.85    1:49.27 LJRB   
                  26.10       53.75 (27.65)     1:21.84 (28.09)     1:49.27 (27.43)
  6 Brown, Erika              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:49.22    1:49.69 CNSA   
                  25.33       52.89 (27.56)     1:21.54 (28.65)     1:49.69 (28.15)
  7 Engel, Lindsey            17 OCW-CA               1:49.79    1:50.24 CNSA   
                  25.06       52.70 (27.64)     1:21.39 (28.69)     1:50.24 (28.85)
  8 Liu, Kenisha              15 BREA-CA              1:50.21    1:51.16 CNSA   
                  25.14       52.77 (27.63)     1:21.66 (28.89)     1:51.16 (29.50)
Consols
  9 Vose, Kirsten             16 ROSE-CA              1:50.28    1:47.98 LJRB   
                  25.15       52.13 (26.98)     1:20.13 (28.00)     1:47.98 (27.85)
 10 Ault, Taylor              14 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:51.15    1:49.41 CNSA   
                  25.71       53.34 (27.63)     1:21.76 (28.42)     1:49.41 (27.65)
 11 Santoyo, Tamara           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:51.53    1:49.99 CNSA   
                  25.49       53.61 (28.12)     1:21.96 (28.35)     1:49.99 (28.03)
 12 Millard, Rebecca          18 NOVA-CA              1:51.77    1:50.44 CNSA   
                  25.89       53.34 (27.45)     1:21.93 (28.59)     1:50.44 (28.51)
 13 Wickham, Kat              17 PST-CA               1:51.58    1:50.79 CNSA   
                  25.69       53.74 (28.05)     1:22.16 (28.42)     1:50.79 (28.63)
 14 Shelton, Samantha         13 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:51.90    1:50.84 CNSA   
                  25.63       53.49 (27.86)     1:22.17 (28.68)     1:50.84 (28.67)
 15 Thompson, Rachel          17 OCW-CA               1:51.85    1:51.19 CNSA   
                  26.10       54.21 (28.11)     1:22.71 (28.50)     1:51.19 (28.48)
 16 Hull, Valerie             17 PS-SI                1:51.76    1:52.87 CNSA   
                  25.81       54.11 (28.30)     1:23.53 (29.42)     1:52.87 (29.34)
C - Final
 17 Nowaski, Sarah            16 College Area Swi-SI  1:52.38    1:51.19 CNSA   
                  26.25       54.67 (28.42)     1:23.22 (28.55)     1:51.19 (27.97)
 18 Wagner, Katherine         16 UN-5-CA              1:52.63    1:51.52 CNSA   
                  26.09       54.81 (28.72)     1:23.59 (28.78)     1:51.52 (27.93)
 19 Kampfer, Brittany         15 NOVA-CA              1:52.60    1:51.83 CNSA   
                  26.31       54.86 (28.55)     1:23.89 (29.03)     1:51.83 (27.94)
 20 Makuta, Kira              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:52.21    1:52.30 CNSA   
                  26.59       55.14 (28.55)     1:23.67 (28.53)     1:52.30 (28.63)
 21 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA              1:52.38    1:52.66 CNSA   
                  26.23       54.88 (28.65)     1:23.98 (29.10)     1:52.66 (28.68)
 22 Woods, Mary               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:52.22    1:52.93 CNSA   
                  25.74       54.08 (28.34)     1:23.53 (29.45)     1:52.93 (29.40)
 23 Jiang, Emily              17 SCAL-CA              1:52.98    1:53.64 CNSA   
                  26.78       55.39 (28.61)     1:24.74 (29.35)     1:53.64 (28.90)
 24 McNally, Brigid           15 BUEN-CA              1:52.18    1:54.08 CNSA   
                  26.60       55.30 (28.70)     1:24.75 (29.45)     1:54.08 (29.33)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:47.17        2002 Gabrielle Rose, Novaquatics                
                1:46.89  LNAT Summer National
                1:47.79  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:49.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:54.09  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:54.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.19  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:56.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Parker, Annalisa          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            1:54.97 CNSB   
                  26.71       55.87 (29.16)     1:25.45 (29.58)     1:54.97 (29.52)
  2 Chung, Emily              15 TORR-CA                        1:55.18 CNSB   
                  27.51       56.69 (29.18)     1:26.02 (29.33)     1:55.18 (29.16)
  3 Cosgrove, Madeline        15 Mission Valley Y-SI            1:57.17        
                  26.73       56.31 (29.58)     1:26.68 (30.37)     1:57.17 (30.49)
  4 Herrera, Katelyn          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC            1:57.38        
                  27.71       57.16 (29.45)     1:27.01 (29.85)     1:57.38 (30.37)
  5 Moskowitz, Sierra         19 Team Rebel-CA                  1:58.44        
                  27.58       57.35 (29.77)     1:27.75 (30.40)     1:58.44 (30.69)
  6 Roberts, Mary             17 College Area Swi-SI            1:58.76        
                  26.91       57.17 (30.26)     1:28.49 (31.32)     1:58.76 (30.27)
  7 Aung, Ariella             17 Redding Swim Tea-SN            2:00.21        
                  27.89       57.64 (29.75)     1:28.72 (31.08)     2:00.21 (31.49)
  8 Logan, Gillian            15 PS-SI                          2:01.06        
                  27.66       58.48 (30.82)     1:29.55 (31.07)     2:01.06 (31.51)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:44.98  12/19/2010 Chelsea Chenault, Terrapins                
                1:46.89  LNAT Summer National
                1:47.79  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:49.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:54.09  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:54.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.19  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:56.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weitzeil, Abbigail        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:47.96 LJRB   
                  25.28       52.54 (27.26)     1:20.07 (27.53)     1:47.96 (27.89)
  2 Moseley, Constanze        15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:48.16 LJRB   
                  25.45       53.05 (27.60)     1:20.59 (27.54)     1:48.16 (27.57)
  3 Eastin, Ella              16 SCAL-CA                         1:48.46 LJRB   
                  25.75       53.61 (27.86)     1:21.18 (27.57)     1:48.46 (27.28)
  4 Simonds, Moriah           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:48.85 LJRB   
                  26.00       53.54 (27.54)     1:21.23 (27.69)     1:48.85 (27.62)
  4 Georges, Daniela          16 AZOT-CA                         1:48.85 LJRB   
                  25.54       52.99 (27.45)     1:21.02 (28.03)     1:48.85 (27.83)
  6 Brown, Erika              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:49.22 LJRB   
                  25.68       53.66 (27.98)     1:21.97 (28.31)     1:49.22 (27.25)
  7 Engel, Lindsey            17 OCW-CA                          1:49.79 CNSA   
                  25.35       52.96 (27.61)     1:21.29 (28.33)     1:49.79 (28.50)
  8 Liu, Kenisha              15 BREA-CA                         1:50.21 CNSA   
                  25.50       53.24 (27.74)     1:21.57 (28.33)     1:50.21 (28.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vose, Kirsten             16 ROSE-CA                         1:50.28 CNSA   
                  25.60       53.04 (27.44)     1:21.53 (28.49)     1:50.28 (28.75)
 10 Ault, Taylor              14 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:51.15 CNSA   
                  25.97       54.38 (28.41)     1:23.11 (28.73)     1:51.15 (28.04)
 11 Santoyo, Tamara           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:51.53 CNSA   
                  25.63       53.85 (28.22)     1:22.62 (28.77)     1:51.53 (28.91)
 12 Wickham, Kat              17 PST-CA                          1:51.58 CNSA   
                  26.06       54.21 (28.15)     1:22.86 (28.65)     1:51.58 (28.72)
 13 Hull, Valerie             17 PS-SI                           1:51.76 CNSA   
                  25.75       54.30 (28.55)     1:23.04 (28.74)     1:51.76 (28.72)
 14 Millard, Rebecca          18 NOVA-CA                         1:51.77 CNSA   
                  26.25       54.18 (27.93)     1:23.23 (29.05)     1:51.77 (28.54)
 15 Thompson, Rachel          17 OCW-CA                          1:51.85 CNSA   
                  26.30       54.20 (27.90)     1:23.17 (28.97)     1:51.85 (28.68)
 16 Shelton, Samantha         13 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:51.90 CNSA   
                  25.82       53.84 (28.02)     1:22.67 (28.83)     1:51.90 (29.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNally, Brigid           15 BUEN-CA                         1:52.18 CNSA   
                  26.44       54.87 (28.43)     1:23.52 (28.65)     1:52.18 (28.66)
 18 Makuta, Kira              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:52.21 CNSA   
                  26.56       54.83 (28.27)     1:23.58 (28.75)     1:52.21 (28.63)
 19 Woods, Mary               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:52.22 CNSA   
                  25.85       54.08 (28.23)     1:23.24 (29.16)     1:52.22 (28.98)
 20 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA                         1:52.38 CNSA   
                  26.14       54.57 (28.43)     1:23.46 (28.89)     1:52.38 (28.92)
 20 Nowaski, Sarah            16 College Area Swi-SI             1:52.38 CNSA   
                  26.10       54.62 (28.52)     1:23.72 (29.10)     1:52.38 (28.66)
 22 Kampfer, Brittany         15 NOVA-CA                         1:52.60 CNSA   
                  26.84       55.51 (28.67)     1:24.48 (28.97)     1:52.60 (28.12)
 23 Wagner, Katherine         16 UN-5-CA                         1:52.63 CNSA   
                  26.56       54.77 (28.21)     1:23.80 (29.03)     1:52.63 (28.83)
 24 Jiang, Emily              17 SCAL-CA                         1:52.98 CNSA   
                  26.35       54.96 (28.61)     1:24.13 (29.17)     1:52.98 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Merlihan, Meghan          17 NOVA-CA                         1:53.01 CNSA   
                  26.56       54.81 (28.25)     1:23.83 (29.02)     1:53.01 (29.18)
 26 Sin, Stephanie            17 RTLR-CA                         1:53.10 CNSA   
                  26.53       55.18 (28.65)     1:24.36 (29.18)     1:53.10 (28.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brand, Iris               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:53.21 CNSA   
                  25.62       53.81 (28.19)     1:23.65 (29.84)     1:53.21 (29.56)
 28 Schultz, Alyssa           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:53.68 CNSA   
                  26.11       54.76 (28.65)     1:24.30 (29.54)     1:53.68 (29.38)
 29 Eastin, Emily             15 SCAL-CA                         1:53.77 CNSA   
                  25.84       54.74 (28.90)     1:24.60 (29.86)     1:53.77 (29.17)
 30 Brotherton, Casey         15 NOVA-CA                         1:53.82 CNSA   
                  26.49       55.27 (28.78)     1:24.66 (29.39)     1:53.82 (29.16)
 31 Mykkanen, Courtney        15 NOVA-CA                         1:53.96 CNSA   
                  26.47       55.12 (28.65)     1:24.72 (29.60)     1:53.96 (29.24)
 32 Pincin, Jamie             16 Redding Swim Tea-SN             1:53.97 CNSA   
                  26.91       55.57 (28.66)     1:24.85 (29.28)     1:53.97 (29.12)
 33 Howell, Samantha          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:54.20 CNSB   
                  26.44       55.16 (28.72)     1:24.82 (29.66)     1:54.20 (29.38)
 34 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:54.51 CNSB   
                  27.02       56.18 (29.16)     1:25.40 (29.22)     1:54.51 (29.11)
 35 MacDougall, Heather       15 ROSE-CA                         1:54.56 CNSB   
                  26.28       55.49 (29.21)     1:25.53 (30.04)     1:54.56 (29.03)
 36 Wasko, Rachel             18 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN             1:54.64 CNSB   
                  26.91       56.26 (29.35)     1:25.59 (29.33)     1:54.64 (29.05)
 37 Rouse, Miranda            18 GWSC-CA                         1:54.70 CNSB   
                  26.65       55.54 (28.89)     1:25.24 (29.70)     1:54.70 (29.46)
 38 Boodt, Anne               16 Team Rebel-CA                   1:54.78 CNSB   
                  26.84       55.43 (28.59)     1:25.05 (29.62)     1:54.78 (29.73)
 39 Altmayer, Katie           18 ROSE-CA                         1:54.84 CNSB   
                  26.73       55.53 (28.80)     1:25.17 (29.64)     1:54.84 (29.67)
 40 Barroso, Anissa           15 Riverside Aquati-CA             1:54.88 CNSB   
                  26.70       56.04 (29.34)     1:25.76 (29.72)     1:54.88 (29.12)
 41 Wolf, Alexandra           17 Riverside Aquati-CA             1:55.00 CNSB   
                  27.02       55.74 (28.72)     1:25.28 (29.54)     1:55.00 (29.72)
 42 Newton, Taylor            15 OCW-CA                          1:55.08 CNSB   
                  26.20       55.17 (28.97)     1:25.36 (30.19)     1:55.08 (29.72)
 43 Tran, Annie               17 AZOT-CA                         1:55.11 CNSB   
                  26.15       54.79 (28.64)     1:24.60 (29.81)     1:55.11 (30.51)
 44 Light, Aislinn            15 SCAL-CA                         1:55.23 CNSB   
                  26.88       56.14 (29.26)     1:25.74 (29.60)     1:55.23 (29.49)
 45 Schatz, Mandy             16 FAST-CA                         1:55.29 CNSB   
                  26.89       55.78 (28.89)     1:25.43 (29.65)     1:55.29 (29.86)
 46 Rettberg, Nicqueline      15 GWSC-CA                         1:55.31 CNSB   
                  26.77       55.62 (28.85)     1:25.53 (29.91)     1:55.31 (29.78)
 47 Garcia, Elise             14 FAST-CA                         1:55.78 CNSB   
                  26.44       55.75 (29.31)     1:26.40 (30.65)     1:55.78 (29.38)
 48 Hammond, Claire           17 California Capit-SN             1:55.91 CNSB   
                  26.75       55.73 (28.98)     1:25.55 (29.82)     1:55.91 (30.36)
 49 Heckman, Miranda          12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:56.16 CNSB   
                  27.32       56.95 (29.63)     1:26.65 (29.70)     1:56.16 (29.51)
 50 Bergh, Hannah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:56.31        
                  26.73       55.34 (28.61)     1:24.97 (29.63)     1:56.31 (31.34)
 51 Laughlin, Solana          16 BUEN-CA                         1:56.53        
                  27.30       56.86 (29.56)     1:26.76 (29.90)     1:56.53 (29.77)
 52 Moskowitz, Sierra         19 Team Rebel-CA                   1:56.93        
                  27.16       56.72 (29.56)     1:27.12 (30.40)     1:56.93 (29.81)
 53 Morici, Sophia            14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:57.46        
                  26.50       55.64 (29.14)     1:26.68 (31.04)     1:57.46 (30.78)
 54 Zavala, Samantha          17 Swim Pasadena-CA                1:57.67        
                  27.44       56.90 (29.46)     1:27.57 (30.67)     1:57.67 (30.10)
 55 Boodt, Rachel             15 Team Rebel-CA                   1:57.73        
                  27.21       56.50 (29.29)     1:27.02 (30.52)     1:57.73 (30.71)
 56 Campbell, Samantha        17 Swim Pasadena-CA                1:57.75        
                  26.75       56.66 (29.91)     1:27.41 (30.75)     1:57.75 (30.34)
 57 Osowski, Emma             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:57.76        
                  26.88       56.18 (29.30)     1:27.11 (30.93)     1:57.76 (30.65)
 58 Burjakowsky, Katya        16 NOVA-CA                         1:57.79        
                  27.30       56.69 (29.39)     1:27.48 (30.79)     1:57.79 (30.31)
 59 Dugan, Vanessa            18 California Capit-SN             1:58.23        
                  27.40       57.27 (29.87)     1:28.06 (30.79)     1:58.23 (30.17)
 60 Zavala, Sabrina           16 Swim Pasadena-CA                1:58.99        
                  28.12       58.09 (29.97)     1:28.71 (30.62)     1:58.99 (30.28)
 61 Boston, Kelli             16 California Capit-SN             1:59.05        
                  27.12       57.03 (29.91)     1:28.04 (31.01)     1:59.05 (31.01)
 62 Culpepper, Caroline       17 California Capit-SN             1:59.30        
                  27.68       57.52 (29.84)     1:28.42 (30.90)     1:59.30 (30.88)
 63 Santala, Christina        18 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             2:02.33        
                  28.00       58.87 (30.87)     1:30.76 (31.89)     2:02.33 (31.57)
 -- Perri, Carly              15 NOVA-CA                              DQ        
                  26.61       55.85 (29.24)     1:26.00 (30.15)          DQ (30.28)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:43.26        2003 Adrienne Binder, Santa Barbara             
                4:45.99  LNAT Summer National
                4:49.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                4:52.19  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                5:05.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                5:05.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                5:11.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                5:11.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bergh, Hannah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            5:09.60 CNSB   
                  27.32       56.86 (29.54)     1:27.46 (30.60)     1:58.95 (31.49)
        2:30.17 (31.22)     3:01.85 (31.68)     3:33.68 (31.83)     4:05.64 (31.96)
        4:37.57 (31.93)     5:09.60 (32.03)                                        
  2 Lowengrub, Catherine      16 AZOT-CA                        5:14.25        
                  27.88       58.27 (30.39)     1:29.57 (31.30)     2:01.22 (31.65)
        2:32.90 (31.68)     3:04.66 (31.76)     3:37.07 (32.41)     4:09.77 (32.70)
        4:42.25 (32.48)     5:14.25 (32.00)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:40.03  12/20/2010 Chelsea Chenault, Terrapins                
                4:45.99  LNAT Summer National
                4:49.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                4:52.19  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                5:05.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                5:05.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                5:11.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                5:11.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simonds, Moriah           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:48.65    4:44.62 LNAT   
                  26.77       55.57 (28.80)     1:24.16 (28.59)     1:52.66 (28.50)
        2:21.06 (28.40)     2:49.83 (28.77)     3:18.56 (28.73)     3:47.44 (28.88)
        4:16.39 (28.95)     4:44.62 (28.23)                                        
  2 Georges, Daniela          16 AZOT-CA              4:52.88    4:49.20 LJRB   
                  26.62       55.33 (28.71)     1:24.22 (28.89)     1:53.25 (29.03)
        2:22.14 (28.89)     2:51.39 (29.25)     3:20.59 (29.20)     3:50.28 (29.69)
        4:20.16 (29.88)     4:49.20 (29.04)                                        
  3 Kampfer, Brittany         15 NOVA-CA              4:54.73    4:52.37 CNSA   
                  26.98       56.05 (29.07)     1:25.64 (29.59)     1:55.48 (29.84)
        2:25.37 (29.89)     2:55.34 (29.97)     3:25.12 (29.78)     3:54.89 (29.77)
        4:24.44 (29.55)     4:52.37 (27.93)                                        
  4 Ault, Taylor              14 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:57.73    4:52.71 CNSA   
                  26.76       56.40 (29.64)     1:26.07 (29.67)     1:55.83 (29.76)
        2:25.63 (29.80)     2:55.11 (29.48)     3:24.77 (29.66)     3:54.59 (29.82)
        4:24.29 (29.70)     4:52.71 (28.42)                                        
  5 Makuta, Kira              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:55.84    4:54.57 CNSA   
                  27.21       56.83 (29.62)     1:26.73 (29.90)     1:56.29 (29.56)
        2:26.30 (30.01)     2:56.13 (29.83)     3:25.97 (29.84)     3:55.73 (29.76)
        4:25.38 (29.65)     4:54.57 (29.19)                                        
  6 McNally, Brigid           15 BUEN-CA              4:55.58    4:55.10 CNSA   
                  26.75       55.82 (29.07)     1:25.35 (29.53)     1:55.67 (30.32)
        2:25.91 (30.24)     2:56.18 (30.27)     3:26.64 (30.46)     3:56.71 (30.07)
        4:26.57 (29.86)     4:55.10 (28.53)                                        
  7 Kahn, Brittany            16 AZOT-CA              4:58.19    4:55.83 CNSA   
                  27.15       56.22 (29.07)     1:25.89 (29.67)     1:56.19 (30.30)
        2:26.27 (30.08)     2:56.53 (30.26)     3:26.96 (30.43)     3:57.48 (30.52)
        4:27.29 (29.81)     4:55.83 (28.54)                                        
  8 Nowaski, Sarah            16 College Area Swi-SI  4:56.88    4:58.01 CNSA   
                  27.47       56.54 (29.07)     1:26.13 (29.59)     1:56.06 (29.93)
        2:26.03 (29.97)     2:56.32 (30.29)     3:26.99 (30.67)     3:57.48 (30.49)
        4:27.91 (30.43)     4:58.01 (30.10)                                        
Consols
  9 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:58.80    4:54.57 CNSA   
                  27.04       56.48 (29.44)     1:26.55 (30.07)     1:56.50 (29.95)
        2:26.11 (29.61)     2:55.61 (29.50)     3:25.39 (29.78)     3:55.42 (30.03)
        4:25.33 (29.91)     4:54.57 (29.24)                                        
 10 Brotherton, Casey         15 NOVA-CA              5:00.87    4:57.29 CNSA   
                  27.36       57.17 (29.81)     1:27.21 (30.04)     1:57.43 (30.22)
        2:27.40 (29.97)     2:57.46 (30.06)     3:27.88 (30.42)     3:58.10 (30.22)
        4:27.98 (29.88)     4:57.29 (29.31)                                        
 11 Merlihan, Meghan          17 NOVA-CA              5:01.61    4:57.36 CNSA   
                  27.52       56.86 (29.34)     1:26.96 (30.10)     1:57.13 (30.17)
        2:27.02 (29.89)     2:56.93 (29.91)     3:27.19 (30.26)     3:57.70 (30.51)
        4:28.12 (30.42)     4:57.36 (29.24)                                        
 12 Shelton, Samantha         13 Mission Viejo Na-CA  5:02.73    4:58.51 CNSA   
                  27.26       57.19 (29.93)     1:27.07 (29.88)     1:57.22 (30.15)
        2:27.33 (30.11)     2:57.78 (30.45)     3:28.43 (30.65)     3:59.11 (30.68)
        4:29.59 (30.48)     4:58.51 (28.92)                                        
 13 Thompson, Rachel          17 OCW-CA               5:01.42    4:58.52 CNSA   
                  27.04       56.58 (29.54)     1:26.63 (30.05)     1:56.72 (30.09)
        2:27.17 (30.45)     2:57.65 (30.48)     3:28.15 (30.50)     3:58.79 (30.64)
        4:29.30 (30.51)     4:58.52 (29.22)                                        
 14 Sin, Stephanie            17 RTLR-CA              4:59.51    4:58.68 CNSA   
                  26.99       56.02 (29.03)     1:25.94 (29.92)     1:56.24 (30.30)
        2:26.71 (30.47)     2:57.26 (30.55)     3:27.96 (30.70)     3:58.63 (30.67)
        4:29.32 (30.69)     4:58.68 (29.36)                                        
 15 Wickham, Kat              17 PST-CA               4:58.33    5:00.98 CNSA   
                  26.42       55.85 (29.43)     1:25.97 (30.12)     1:56.99 (31.02)
        2:28.27 (31.28)     2:58.93 (30.66)     3:29.85 (30.92)     4:00.69 (30.84)
        4:31.28 (30.59)     5:00.98 (29.70)                                        
 16 Vargas, Mackenzie         15 California Capit-SN  4:58.67    5:01.64 CNSA   
                  27.11       56.69 (29.58)     1:26.96 (30.27)     1:57.43 (30.47)
        2:28.03 (30.60)     2:59.10 (31.07)     3:30.04 (30.94)     4:00.87 (30.83)
        4:31.78 (30.91)     5:01.64 (29.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Schultz, Alyssa           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   5:03.06    4:58.04 CNSA   
                  26.36       55.26 (28.90)     1:24.84 (29.58)     1:54.98 (30.14)
        2:25.36 (30.38)     2:55.92 (30.56)     3:26.51 (30.59)     3:57.34 (30.83)
        4:28.12 (30.78)     4:58.04 (29.92)                                        
 18 Harvey, Kiri              16 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:03.03    4:59.87 CNSA   
                  27.29       56.63 (29.34)     1:26.76 (30.13)     1:57.28 (30.52)
        2:28.09 (30.81)     2:58.59 (30.50)     3:28.94 (30.35)     3:59.50 (30.56)
        4:30.20 (30.70)     4:59.87 (29.67)                                        
 19 Campbell, Samantha        17 Swim Pasadena-CA     5:03.74    5:02.20 CNSA   
                  26.19       56.02 (29.83)     1:26.60 (30.58)     1:57.55 (30.95)
        2:28.49 (30.94)     2:59.78 (31.29)     3:30.56 (30.78)     4:01.79 (31.23)
        4:32.28 (30.49)     5:02.20 (29.92)                                        
 20 Rettberg, Nicqueline      15 GWSC-CA              5:03.18    5:03.06 CNSA   
                  27.11       56.45 (29.34)     1:26.47 (30.02)     1:57.09 (30.62)
        2:28.11 (31.02)     2:59.19 (31.08)     3:30.30 (31.11)     4:01.65 (31.35)
        4:32.97 (31.32)     5:03.06 (30.09)                                        
 21 Enguidanos, Belen         20 UN-6-CA              5:03.92    5:03.88 CNSA   
                  27.73       57.31 (29.58)     1:27.66 (30.35)     1:58.66 (31.00)
        2:29.36 (30.70)     3:00.05 (30.69)     3:30.98 (30.93)     4:02.27 (31.29)
        4:33.48 (31.21)     5:03.88 (30.40)                                        
 22 Forbes, Rachel            15 ROSE-CA              5:04.24    5:05.53 CNSA   
                  27.30       57.25 (29.95)     1:27.47 (30.22)     1:58.17 (30.70)
        2:28.81 (30.64)     3:00.00 (31.19)     3:31.55 (31.55)     4:03.01 (31.46)
        4:34.54 (31.53)     5:05.53 (30.99)                                        
 23 Nowaski, Danielle         13 College Area Swi-SI  5:04.58    5:08.17 CNSB   
                  28.14       58.56 (30.42)     1:29.36 (30.80)     2:00.66 (31.30)
        2:31.34 (30.68)     3:02.29 (30.95)     3:33.91 (31.62)     4:05.55 (31.64)
        4:37.25 (31.70)     5:08.17 (30.92)                                        
 24 Hammond, Claire           17 California Capit-SN  5:04.32    5:09.60 CNSB   
                  27.57       57.42 (29.85)     1:27.70 (30.28)     1:59.07 (31.37)
        2:30.45 (31.38)     3:02.05 (31.60)     3:34.02 (31.97)     4:06.09 (32.07)
        4:38.22 (32.13)     5:09.60 (31.38)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:43.26        2003 Adrienne Binder, Santa Barbara             
                4:45.99  LNAT Summer National
                4:49.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                4:52.19  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                5:05.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                5:05.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                5:11.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                5:11.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Heckman, Miranda          12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            5:15.98        
                  27.77       59.04 (31.27)     1:30.76 (31.72)     2:02.58 (31.82)
        2:34.97 (32.39)     3:07.52 (32.55)     3:39.43 (31.91)     4:12.21 (32.78)
        4:44.08 (31.87)     5:15.98 (31.90)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:43.26        2003 Adrienne Binder, Santa Barbara             
                4:45.99  LNAT Summer National
                4:49.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                4:52.19  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                5:05.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                5:05.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                5:11.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                5:11.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorough, Deidra           17 Team Rebel-CA                  5:26.59        
                  29.74     1:02.55 (32.81)     1:35.87 (33.32)     2:09.19 (33.32)
        2:42.21 (33.02)     3:15.40 (33.19)     3:48.76 (33.36)     4:21.81 (33.05)
        4:54.73 (32.92)     5:26.59 (31.86)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:40.03  12/20/2010 Chelsea Chenault, Terrapins                
                4:45.99  LNAT Summer National
                4:49.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                4:52.19  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                5:05.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                5:05.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                5:11.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                5:11.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simonds, Moriah           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:48.65 LJRA   
                  26.83       55.49 (28.66)     1:24.55 (29.06)     1:53.95 (29.40)
        2:23.26 (29.31)     2:52.44 (29.18)     3:21.71 (29.27)     3:50.93 (29.22)
        4:20.08 (29.15)     4:48.65 (28.57)                                        
  2 Georges, Daniela          16 AZOT-CA                         4:52.88 CNSA   
                  26.86       55.71 (28.85)     1:24.99 (29.28)     1:54.36 (29.37)
        2:23.86 (29.50)     2:53.33 (29.47)     3:22.98 (29.65)     3:53.14 (30.16)
        4:23.41 (30.27)     4:52.88 (29.47)                                        
  3 Eastin, Ella              16 SCAL-CA                         4:53.28 CNSA   
                  26.51       56.07 (29.56)     1:25.67 (29.60)     1:55.93 (30.26)
        2:25.65 (29.72)     2:55.52 (29.87)     3:25.24 (29.72)     3:55.08 (29.84)
        4:24.75 (29.67)     4:53.28 (28.53)                                        
  4 Kampfer, Brittany         15 NOVA-CA                         4:54.73 CNSA   
                  27.53       56.79 (29.26)     1:26.28 (29.49)     1:56.14 (29.86)
        2:26.14 (30.00)     2:56.05 (29.91)     3:26.07 (30.02)     3:56.02 (29.95)
        4:25.97 (29.95)     4:54.73 (28.76)                                        
  5 McNally, Brigid           15 BUEN-CA                         4:55.58 CNSA   
                  27.36       56.92 (29.56)     1:26.52 (29.60)     1:56.32 (29.80)
        2:26.16 (29.84)     2:56.46 (30.30)     3:26.64 (30.18)     3:57.00 (30.36)
        4:26.98 (29.98)     4:55.58 (28.60)                                        
  6 Makuta, Kira              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:55.84 CNSA   
                  27.47       56.99 (29.52)     1:26.80 (29.81)     1:56.60 (29.80)
        2:26.66 (30.06)     2:56.88 (30.22)     3:26.87 (29.99)     3:56.91 (30.04)
        4:26.71 (29.80)     4:55.84 (29.13)                                        
  7 Nowaski, Sarah            16 College Area Swi-SI             4:56.88 CNSA   
                  27.25       57.28 (30.03)     1:27.38 (30.10)     1:57.66 (30.28)
        2:26.79 (29.13)     2:56.27 (29.48)     3:26.31 (30.04)     3:56.63 (30.32)
        4:27.21 (30.58)     4:56.88 (29.67)                                        
  8 Ault, Taylor              14 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:57.73 CNSA   
                  27.26       57.01 (29.75)     1:26.93 (29.92)     1:57.08 (30.15)
        2:27.15 (30.07)     2:57.17 (30.02)     3:27.31 (30.14)     3:57.63 (30.32)
        4:28.05 (30.42)     4:57.73 (29.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahn, Brittany            16 AZOT-CA                         4:58.19 CNSA   
                  27.70       57.39 (29.69)     1:27.54 (30.15)     1:57.84 (30.30)
        2:28.49 (30.65)     2:58.68 (30.19)     3:29.01 (30.33)     3:58.99 (29.98)
        4:29.39 (30.40)     4:58.19 (28.80)                                        
 10 Wickham, Kat              17 PST-CA                          4:58.33 CNSA   
                  26.54       55.74 (29.20)     1:25.63 (29.89)     1:55.89 (30.26)
        2:26.19 (30.30)     2:56.78 (30.59)     3:27.33 (30.55)     3:58.62 (31.29)
        4:28.98 (30.36)     4:58.33 (29.35)                                        
 11 Vargas, Mackenzie         15 California Capit-SN             4:58.67 CNSA   
                  27.12       56.64 (29.52)     1:26.88 (30.24)     1:57.21 (30.33)
        2:27.89 (30.68)     2:58.33 (30.44)     3:28.75 (30.42)     3:59.28 (30.53)
        4:29.68 (30.40)     4:58.67 (28.99)                                        
 12 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:58.80 CNSA   
                  27.55       57.22 (29.67)     1:27.24 (30.02)     1:57.47 (30.23)
        2:27.77 (30.30)     2:57.78 (30.01)     3:28.24 (30.46)     3:58.54 (30.30)
        4:29.21 (30.67)     4:58.80 (29.59)                                        
 13 Sin, Stephanie            17 RTLR-CA                         4:59.51 CNSA   
                  27.29       56.71 (29.42)     1:27.32 (30.61)     1:57.88 (30.56)
        2:28.31 (30.43)     2:58.54 (30.23)     3:29.08 (30.54)     3:59.78 (30.70)
        4:30.38 (30.60)     4:59.51 (29.13)                                        
 14 Brotherton, Casey         15 NOVA-CA                         5:00.87 CNSA   
                  27.14       56.72 (29.58)     1:26.81 (30.09)     1:57.16 (30.35)
        2:27.85 (30.69)     2:58.56 (30.71)     3:28.99 (30.43)     3:59.72 (30.73)
        4:30.53 (30.81)     5:00.87 (30.34)                                        
 15 Thompson, Rachel          17 OCW-CA                          5:01.42 CNSA   
                  27.60       57.39 (29.79)     1:27.70 (30.31)     1:57.58 (29.88)
        2:27.88 (30.30)     2:58.46 (30.58)     3:29.08 (30.62)     4:00.23 (31.15)
        4:31.12 (30.89)     5:01.42 (30.30)                                        
 16 Merlihan, Meghan          17 NOVA-CA                         5:01.61 CNSA   
                  27.31       56.77 (29.46)     1:26.69 (29.92)     1:56.84 (30.15)
        2:27.37 (30.53)     2:57.91 (30.54)     3:28.67 (30.76)     3:59.74 (31.07)
        4:31.01 (31.27)     5:01.61 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shelton, Samantha         13 Mission Viejo Na-CA             5:02.73 CNSA   
                  26.46       55.76 (29.30)     1:25.76 (30.00)     1:56.32 (30.56)
        2:27.44 (31.12)     2:58.78 (31.34)     3:29.62 (30.84)     4:00.67 (31.05)
        4:32.26 (31.59)     5:02.73 (30.47)                                        
 18 Harvey, Kiri              16 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:03.03 CNSA   
                  27.40       57.22 (29.82)     1:27.76 (30.54)     1:58.07 (30.31)
        2:28.74 (30.67)     2:59.42 (30.68)     3:30.33 (30.91)     4:01.67 (31.34)
        4:32.88 (31.21)     5:03.03 (30.15)                                        
 19 Schultz, Alyssa           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              5:03.06 CNSA   
                  26.84       56.00 (29.16)     1:25.93 (29.93)     1:56.69 (30.76)
        2:27.55 (30.86)     2:58.61 (31.06)     3:29.82 (31.21)     4:01.23 (31.41)
        4:32.56 (31.33)     5:03.06 (30.50)                                        
 20 Rettberg, Nicqueline      15 GWSC-CA                         5:03.18 CNSA   
                  27.52       57.65 (30.13)     1:27.88 (30.23)     1:58.54 (30.66)
        2:29.36 (30.82)     3:00.15 (30.79)     3:31.44 (31.29)     4:02.52 (31.08)
        4:34.00 (31.48)     5:03.18 (29.18)                                        
 21 Campbell, Samantha        17 Swim Pasadena-CA                5:03.74 CNSA   
                  27.06       57.28 (30.22)     1:28.14 (30.86)     1:58.31 (30.17)
        2:28.93 (30.62)     3:00.03 (31.10)     3:31.80 (31.77)     4:01.99 (30.19)
        4:33.64 (31.65)     5:03.74 (30.10)                                        
 22 Enguidanos, Belen         20 UN-6-CA                         5:03.92 CNSA   
                  27.55       56.92 (29.37)     1:27.13 (30.21)     1:57.74 (30.61)
        2:28.84 (31.10)     3:00.09 (31.25)     3:31.32 (31.23)     4:02.45 (31.13)
        4:33.68 (31.23)     5:03.92 (30.24)                                        
 23 Forbes, Rachel            15 ROSE-CA                         5:04.24 CNSA   
                  27.94       58.11 (30.17)     1:28.47 (30.36)     1:59.25 (30.78)
        2:30.06 (30.81)     3:01.13 (31.07)     3:32.16 (31.03)     4:03.34 (31.18)
        4:34.20 (30.86)     5:04.24 (30.04)                                        
 24 Hammond, Claire           17 California Capit-SN             5:04.32 CNSA   
                  27.31       56.91 (29.60)     1:27.34 (30.43)     1:57.94 (30.60)
        2:28.50 (30.56)     2:59.35 (30.85)     3:30.65 (31.30)     4:02.31 (31.66)
        4:33.67 (31.36)     5:04.32 (30.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liu, Kenisha              15 BREA-CA                         5:04.33 CNSA   
                  26.58       56.33 (29.75)     1:26.84 (30.51)     1:57.71 (30.87)
        2:28.61 (30.90)     2:59.73 (31.12)     3:30.76 (31.03)     4:02.14 (31.38)
        4:33.66 (31.52)     5:04.33 (30.67)                                        
 26 Nowaski, Danielle         13 College Area Swi-SI             5:04.58 CNSA   
                  28.13       58.66 (30.53)     1:29.36 (30.70)     2:00.20 (30.84)
        2:30.73 (30.53)     3:01.66 (30.93)     3:32.49 (30.83)     4:03.48 (30.99)
        4:34.47 (30.99)     5:04.58 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Woods, Mary               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             5:04.76 CNSA   
                  26.58       56.15 (29.57)     1:26.58 (30.43)     1:57.28 (30.70)
        2:27.86 (30.58)     2:59.13 (31.27)     3:30.58 (31.45)     4:02.31 (31.73)
        4:34.11 (31.80)     5:04.76 (30.65)                                        
 28 Hull, Valerie             17 PS-SI                           5:05.40 CNSA   
                  26.73       56.19 (29.46)     1:26.19 (30.00)     1:56.69 (30.50)
        2:27.69 (31.00)     2:58.78 (31.09)     3:30.59 (31.81)     4:02.78 (32.19)
        4:34.51 (31.73)     5:05.40 (30.89)                                        
 29 Kearns, Isabella          17 FAST-CA                         5:05.61 CNSA   
                  27.90       58.33 (30.43)     1:28.94 (30.61)     1:59.82 (30.88)
        2:30.73 (30.91)     3:01.76 (31.03)     3:32.85 (31.09)     4:04.10 (31.25)
        4:35.34 (31.24)     5:05.61 (30.27)                                        
 30 Garcia, Elise             14 FAST-CA                         5:05.65 CNSA   
                  27.31       57.44 (30.13)     1:28.09 (30.65)     1:59.24 (31.15)
        2:30.10 (30.86)     3:01.25 (31.15)     3:33.11 (31.86)     4:04.89 (31.78)
        4:36.39 (31.50)     5:05.65 (29.26)                                        
 31 Mykkanen, Courtney        15 NOVA-CA                         5:06.13 CNSB   
                  27.78       57.93 (30.15)     1:28.72 (30.79)     1:59.88 (31.16)
        2:30.87 (30.99)     3:02.16 (31.29)     3:33.76 (31.60)     4:05.22 (31.46)
        4:36.33 (31.11)     5:06.13 (29.80)                                        
 32 Howell, Samantha          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             5:06.70 CNSB   
                  27.48       57.64 (30.16)     1:28.59 (30.95)     1:59.58 (30.99)
        2:30.69 (31.11)     3:01.78 (31.09)     3:33.85 (32.07)     4:05.53 (31.68)
        4:36.49 (30.96)     5:06.70 (30.21)                                        
 33 Moskowitz, Sierra         19 Team Rebel-CA                   5:06.86 CNSB   
                  27.69       58.16 (30.47)     1:28.55 (30.39)     1:59.43 (30.88)
        2:30.40 (30.97)     3:01.39 (30.99)     3:32.65 (31.26)     4:04.29 (31.64)
        4:35.99 (31.70)     5:06.86 (30.87)                                        
 34 Lemminn, Kassidy          13 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             5:07.57 CNSB   
                  28.26       58.60 (30.34)     1:28.94 (30.34)     1:59.74 (30.80)
        2:30.57 (30.83)     3:01.90 (31.33)     3:33.30 (31.40)     4:04.79 (31.49)
        4:36.35 (31.56)     5:07.57 (31.22)                                        
 35 Rouse, Miranda            18 GWSC-CA                         5:07.70 CNSB   
                  27.99       58.02 (30.03)     1:28.41 (30.39)     1:59.02 (30.61)
        2:30.31 (31.29)     3:01.53 (31.22)     3:33.48 (31.95)     4:05.00 (31.52)
        4:36.87 (31.87)     5:07.70 (30.83)                                        
 36 Lo, Theresa               16 Trident Swim Clu-CA             5:08.58 CNSB   
                  28.05       57.78 (29.73)     1:28.19 (30.41)     1:59.12 (30.93)
        2:30.61 (31.49)     3:02.36 (31.75)     3:34.17 (31.81)     4:06.13 (31.96)
        4:37.71 (31.58)     5:08.58 (30.87)                                        
 37 Zavala, Sabrina           16 Swim Pasadena-CA                5:09.04 CNSB   
                  28.28       58.30 (30.02)     1:29.07 (30.77)     2:00.50 (31.43)
        2:32.09 (31.59)     3:03.54 (31.45)     3:35.16 (31.62)     4:06.60 (31.44)
        4:38.09 (31.49)     5:09.04 (30.95)                                        
 38 Dugan, Vanessa            18 California Capit-SN             5:09.24 CNSB   
                  27.69       57.70 (30.01)     1:28.08 (30.38)     1:59.14 (31.06)
        2:30.73 (31.59)     3:02.24 (31.51)     3:34.22 (31.98)     4:06.01 (31.79)
        4:37.86 (31.85)     5:09.24 (31.38)                                        
 39 Herrera, Katelyn          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC             5:09.89 CNSB   
                  27.60       57.37 (29.77)     1:27.83 (30.46)     1:59.13 (31.30)
        2:30.98 (31.85)     3:02.80 (31.82)     3:34.54 (31.74)     4:06.49 (31.95)
        4:38.49 (32.00)     5:09.89 (31.40)                                        
 40 Osowski, Emma             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              5:10.13 CNSB   
                  27.64       58.01 (30.37)     1:29.06 (31.05)     2:00.15 (31.09)
        2:31.45 (31.30)     3:02.98 (31.53)     3:34.97 (31.99)     4:07.00 (32.03)
        4:39.10 (32.10)     5:10.13 (31.03)                                        
 41 Burjakowsky, Katya        16 NOVA-CA                         5:10.82 CNSB   
                  27.83       57.65 (29.82)     1:28.55 (30.90)     2:00.16 (31.61)
        2:31.75 (31.59)     3:03.66 (31.91)     3:35.63 (31.97)     4:08.01 (32.38)
        4:39.99 (31.98)     5:10.82 (30.83)                                        
 42 Zavala, Samantha          17 Swim Pasadena-CA                5:11.50        
                  27.61       57.42 (29.81)     1:28.39 (30.97)     1:59.85 (31.46)
        2:31.58 (31.73)     3:03.57 (31.99)     3:35.69 (32.12)     4:07.75 (32.06)
        4:39.99 (32.24)     5:11.50 (31.51)                                        
 43 Pincin, Jamie             16 Redding Swim Tea-SN             5:11.86        
                  28.12       58.52 (30.40)     1:29.52 (31.00)     2:01.10 (31.58)
        2:32.72 (31.62)     3:04.63 (31.91)     3:36.70 (32.07)     4:08.81 (32.11)
        4:40.73 (31.92)     5:11.86 (31.13)                                        
 44 Culpepper, Caroline       17 California Capit-SN             5:12.28        
                  28.63       59.87 (31.24)     1:31.44 (31.57)     2:03.37 (31.93)
        2:35.24 (31.87)     3:06.69 (31.45)     3:38.62 (31.93)     4:10.62 (32.00)
        4:42.08 (31.46)     5:12.28 (30.20)                                        
 45 Boston, Kelli             16 California Capit-SN             5:13.19        
                  27.81       58.34 (30.53)     1:29.67 (31.33)     2:01.37 (31.70)
        2:33.33 (31.96)     3:05.20 (31.87)     3:37.25 (32.05)     4:09.35 (32.10)
        4:41.75 (32.40)     5:13.19 (31.44)                                        
 46 Schatz, Mandy             16 FAST-CA                         5:13.34        
                  27.78       57.70 (29.92)     1:28.39 (30.69)     1:59.17 (30.78)
        2:30.68 (31.51)     3:02.30 (31.62)     3:34.72 (32.42)     4:07.69 (32.97)
        4:40.89 (33.20)     5:13.34 (32.45)                                        
 47 Cosgrove, Madeline        15 Mission Valley Y-SI             5:14.13        
                  28.11       58.26 (30.15)     1:29.25 (30.99)     2:00.92 (31.67)
        2:32.86 (31.94)     3:04.90 (32.04)     3:37.37 (32.47)     4:10.41 (33.04)
        4:42.74 (32.33)     5:14.13 (31.39)                                        
 48 Logan, Gillian            15 PS-SI                           5:14.54        
                  27.79       58.38 (30.59)     1:29.80 (31.42)     2:01.66 (31.86)
        2:33.55 (31.89)     3:05.55 (32.00)     3:38.23 (32.68)     4:10.60 (32.37)
        4:42.98 (32.38)     5:14.54 (31.56)                                        
 49 Morici, Sophia            14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              5:15.52        
                  27.68       58.27 (30.59)     1:29.59 (31.32)     2:00.99 (31.40)
        2:33.04 (32.05)     3:05.07 (32.03)     3:37.60 (32.53)     4:10.41 (32.81)
        4:43.44 (33.03)     5:15.52 (32.08)                                        
 50 Kim, Hannah               16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             5:16.26        
                  28.10       58.61 (30.51)     1:29.62 (31.01)     2:00.98 (31.36)
        2:32.63 (31.65)     3:04.91 (32.28)     3:37.56 (32.65)     4:10.72 (33.16)
        4:43.85 (33.13)     5:16.26 (32.41)                                        
 51 Newton, Taylor            15 OCW-CA                          5:17.30        
                  27.04       56.89 (29.85)     1:27.81 (30.92)     1:59.96 (32.15)
        2:32.65 (32.69)     3:05.71 (33.06)     3:39.11 (33.40)     4:12.16 (33.05)
        4:45.48 (33.32)     5:17.30 (31.82)                                        
 52 Wasserman, Alexa          17 PST-CA                          5:19.54        
                  28.92     1:00.07 (31.15)     1:31.89 (31.82)     2:03.86 (31.97)
        2:36.22 (32.36)     3:08.55 (32.33)     3:41.18 (32.63)     4:13.80 (32.62)
        4:46.80 (33.00)     5:19.54 (32.74)                                        
 -- Millard, Rebecca          18 NOVA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Perri, Carly              15 NOVA-CA                              DQ        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 9:31.28        2003 Adrienne Binder, Santa Barbara             
                9:54.79  LNAT Summer National
                9:58.79  LJRA Summer Jr. National
               10:05.19  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
               10:32.99  CNSA CA NV Summer
               10:32.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
               10:44.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
               10:44.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonds, Moriah           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:44.36 LNAT   
                  27.36       56.76 (29.40)     1:26.09 (29.33)     1:55.28 (29.19)
        2:24.45 (29.17)     2:53.88 (29.43)     3:23.24 (29.36)     3:52.50 (29.26)
        4:22.21 (29.71)     4:51.73 (29.52)     5:20.82 (29.09)     5:50.20 (29.38)
        6:19.49 (29.29)     6:48.93 (29.44)     7:18.69 (29.76)     7:48.38 (29.69)
        8:17.77 (29.39)     8:47.02 (29.25)     9:15.87 (28.85)     9:44.36 (28.49)
  2 Kampfer, Brittany         15 NOVA-CA                        9:59.78 LJRB   
                  27.70       57.65 (29.95)     1:27.69 (30.04)     1:57.86 (30.17)
        2:28.17 (30.31)     2:58.43 (30.26)     3:28.76 (30.33)     3:59.02 (30.26)
        4:29.28 (30.26)     4:59.46 (30.18)     5:29.70 (30.24)     5:59.85 (30.15)
        6:30.00 (30.15)     7:00.31 (30.31)     7:30.61 (30.30)     8:00.86 (30.25)
        8:31.23 (30.37)     9:01.43 (30.20)     9:31.59 (30.16)     9:59.78 (28.19)
  3 Ault, Taylor              14 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:00.31 LJRB   
                  27.20       57.34 (30.14)     1:27.56 (30.22)     1:58.16 (30.60)
        2:28.57 (30.41)     2:59.31 (30.74)     3:29.37 (30.06)     3:59.60 (30.23)
        4:29.72 (30.12)     4:59.67 (29.95)     5:29.87 (30.20)     6:00.16 (30.29)
        6:30.23 (30.07)     7:00.36 (30.13)     7:30.83 (30.47)     8:01.43 (30.60)
        8:31.97 (30.54)     9:02.45 (30.48)     9:32.26 (29.81)    10:00.31 (28.05)
  4 Shelton, Samantha         13 Mission Viejo Na-CA           10:01.37 LJRB   
                  26.99       57.12 (30.13)     1:27.35 (30.23)     1:58.18 (30.83)
        2:28.56 (30.38)     2:59.21 (30.65)     3:29.36 (30.15)     3:59.69 (30.33)
        4:30.14 (30.45)     5:00.31 (30.17)     5:30.51 (30.20)     6:00.53 (30.02)
        6:30.83 (30.30)     7:01.53 (30.70)     7:31.85 (30.32)     8:02.04 (30.19)
        8:32.29 (30.25)     9:02.79 (30.50)     9:32.47 (29.68)    10:01.37 (28.90)
  5 McNally, Brigid           15 BUEN-CA                       10:01.69 LJRB   
                  27.46       57.28 (29.82)     1:27.42 (30.14)     1:57.51 (30.09)
        2:27.87 (30.36)     2:58.23 (30.36)     3:28.63 (30.40)     3:58.96 (30.33)
        4:29.32 (30.36)     4:59.70 (30.38)     5:30.13 (30.43)     6:00.38 (30.25)
        6:30.63 (30.25)     7:01.32 (30.69)     7:31.86 (30.54)     8:02.89 (31.03)
        8:33.26 (30.37)     9:03.74 (30.48)     9:32.98 (29.24)    10:01.69 (28.71)
  6 Kahn, Brittany            16 AZOT-CA                       10:08.20 CNSA   
                  27.59       57.05 (29.46)     1:26.99 (29.94)     1:57.61 (30.62)
        2:28.35 (30.74)     2:58.85 (30.50)     3:29.24 (30.39)     3:59.88 (30.64)
        4:30.48 (30.60)     5:01.14 (30.66)     5:31.41 (30.27)     6:02.00 (30.59)
        6:32.93 (30.93)     7:04.04 (31.11)     7:35.01 (30.97)     8:05.94 (30.93)
        8:36.85 (30.91)     9:07.77 (30.92)     9:38.58 (30.81)    10:08.20 (29.62)
  7 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   17 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:09.73 CNSA   
                  26.86       56.59 (29.73)     1:26.70 (30.11)     1:56.58 (29.88)
        2:26.81 (30.23)     2:57.02 (30.21)     3:27.50 (30.48)     3:57.96 (30.46)
        4:28.57 (30.61)     4:59.54 (30.97)     5:30.11 (30.57)     6:01.31 (31.20)
        6:32.78 (31.47)     7:04.03 (31.25)     7:34.74 (30.71)     8:05.61 (30.87)
        8:37.24 (31.63)     9:08.61 (31.37)     9:39.76 (31.15)    10:09.73 (29.97)
  8 Makuta, Kira              17 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:10.46 CNSA   
                  28.21       58.47 (30.26)     1:29.29 (30.82)     2:00.15 (30.86)
        2:31.01 (30.86)     3:02.28 (31.27)     3:33.58 (31.30)     4:04.99 (31.41)
        4:35.83 (30.84)     5:06.90 (31.07)     5:37.55 (30.65)     6:08.11 (30.56)
        6:39.03 (30.92)     7:09.67 (30.64)     7:40.15 (30.48)     8:10.77 (30.62)
        8:41.08 (30.31)     9:11.33 (30.25)     9:41.46 (30.13)    10:10.46 (29.00)
  9 Merlihan, Meghan          17 NOVA-CA                       10:10.61 CNSA   
                  28.11       58.30 (30.19)     1:28.74 (30.44)     1:58.86 (30.12)
        2:28.98 (30.12)     2:59.27 (30.29)     3:29.67 (30.40)     4:00.24 (30.57)
        4:30.96 (30.72)     5:01.96 (31.00)     5:32.61 (30.65)     6:03.54 (30.93)
        6:34.48 (30.94)     7:05.40 (30.92)     7:36.19 (30.79)     8:07.43 (31.24)
        8:38.72 (31.29)     9:09.69 (30.97)     9:40.68 (30.99)    10:10.61 (29.93)
 10 Vargas, Mackenzie         15 California Capit-SN           10:16.48 CNSA   
                  27.79       57.95 (30.16)     1:28.41 (30.46)     1:59.17 (30.76)
        2:29.87 (30.70)     3:00.85 (30.98)     3:31.91 (31.06)     4:02.83 (30.92)
        4:34.19 (31.36)     5:05.50 (31.31)     5:36.72 (31.22)     6:07.91 (31.19)
        6:39.32 (31.41)     7:10.80 (31.48)     7:42.14 (31.34)     8:13.42 (31.28)
        8:44.57 (31.15)     9:15.48 (30.91)     9:46.48 (31.00)    10:16.48 (30.00)
 11 Tseng, Courtney           14 FAST-CA                       10:16.63 CNSA   
                  27.91       58.15 (30.24)     1:29.28 (31.13)     2:00.88 (31.60)
        2:32.41 (31.53)     3:04.02 (31.61)     3:35.95 (31.93)     4:07.34 (31.39)
        4:38.86 (31.52)     5:10.67 (31.81)     5:40.12 (29.45)     6:10.14 (30.02)
        6:40.42 (30.28)     7:11.03 (30.61)     7:41.87 (30.84)     8:13.36 (31.49)
        8:45.20 (31.84)     9:17.33 (32.13)     9:47.60 (30.27)    10:16.63 (29.03)
 12 Woods, Mary               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           10:16.75 CNSA   
                  27.12       56.63 (29.51)     1:26.57 (29.94)     1:56.87 (30.30)
        2:27.05 (30.18)     2:57.37 (30.32)     3:27.90 (30.53)     3:58.73 (30.83)
        4:29.85 (31.12)     5:00.87 (31.02)     5:32.02 (31.15)     6:03.56 (31.54)
        6:35.12 (31.56)     7:06.82 (31.70)     7:38.32 (31.50)     8:10.23 (31.91)
        8:42.14 (31.91)     9:13.96 (31.82)     9:45.58 (31.62)    10:16.75 (31.17)
 13 Wagner, Katherine         16 UN-5-CA                       10:18.00 CNSA   
                  27.34       57.20 (29.86)     1:27.65 (30.45)     1:58.22 (30.57)
        2:29.01 (30.79)     3:00.03 (31.02)     3:31.13 (31.10)     4:02.11 (30.98)
        4:33.47 (31.36)     5:04.31 (30.84)     5:35.78 (31.47)     6:07.12 (31.34)
        6:38.48 (31.36)     7:10.33 (31.85)     7:41.93 (31.60)     8:13.56 (31.63)
        8:45.41 (31.85)     9:17.48 (32.07)     9:48.66 (31.18)    10:18.00 (29.34)
 14 Zavala, Sabrina           16 Swim Pasadena-CA              10:20.86 CNSA   
                  29.25       59.94 (30.69)     1:30.84 (30.90)     2:01.59 (30.75)
        2:32.18 (30.59)     3:03.04 (30.86)     3:33.99 (30.95)     4:05.04 (31.05)
        4:36.20 (31.16)     5:07.73 (31.53)     5:38.56 (30.83)     6:10.14 (31.58)
        6:41.47 (31.33)     7:12.88 (31.41)     7:44.63 (31.75)     8:16.05 (31.42)
        8:47.67 (31.62)     9:18.89 (31.22)     9:50.49 (31.60)    10:20.86 (30.37)
 15 Wickham, Kat              17 PST-CA                        10:21.18 CNSA   
                  27.85       57.89 (30.04)     1:28.99 (31.10)     1:59.98 (30.99)
        2:31.00 (31.02)     3:02.13 (31.13)     3:33.23 (31.10)     4:04.47 (31.24)
        4:34.99 (30.52)     5:06.41 (31.42)     5:37.78 (31.37)     6:08.81 (31.03)
        6:40.39 (31.58)     7:11.85 (31.46)     7:43.43 (31.58)     8:14.95 (31.52)
        8:46.77 (31.82)     9:18.41 (31.64)     9:50.36 (31.95)    10:21.18 (30.82)
 16 Moskowitz, Sierra         19 Team Rebel-CA                 10:22.33 CNSA   
                  28.04       58.78 (30.74)     1:29.73 (30.95)     2:00.66 (30.93)
        2:31.60 (30.94)     3:02.75 (31.15)     3:34.06 (31.31)     4:05.44 (31.38)
        4:36.83 (31.39)     5:08.36 (31.53)     5:39.71 (31.35)     6:11.21 (31.50)
        6:42.79 (31.58)     7:14.35 (31.56)     7:45.95 (31.60)     8:17.80 (31.85)
        8:49.61 (31.81)     9:21.31 (31.70)     9:52.22 (30.91)    10:22.33 (30.11)
 17 Enguidanos, Belen         20 UN-6-CA                       10:25.05 CNSA   
                  28.43       58.81 (30.38)     1:29.78 (30.97)     2:00.56 (30.78)
        2:31.45 (30.89)     3:02.62 (31.17)     3:33.96 (31.34)     4:05.36 (31.40)
        4:36.87 (31.51)     5:08.67 (31.80)     5:40.66 (31.99)     6:12.60 (31.94)
        6:44.62 (32.02)     7:16.51 (31.89)     7:48.47 (31.96)     8:20.45 (31.98)
        8:52.11 (31.66)     9:23.52 (31.41)     9:54.47 (30.95)    10:25.05 (30.58)
 18 Howell, Samantha          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           10:26.16 CNSA   
                  27.06       56.87 (29.81)     1:27.07 (30.20)     1:57.96 (30.89)
        2:28.96 (31.00)     3:00.00 (31.04)     3:31.29 (31.29)     4:02.56 (31.27)
        4:34.14 (31.58)     5:06.13 (31.99)     5:38.90 (32.77)     6:10.99 (32.09)
        6:43.13 (32.14)     7:15.50 (32.37)     7:48.19 (32.69)     8:19.56 (31.37)
        8:51.29 (31.73)     9:23.95 (32.66)     9:55.38 (31.43)    10:26.16 (30.78)
 19 Limon, Gabrielle          14 GWSC-CA                       10:27.43 CNSA   
                  29.16     1:00.02 (30.86)     1:31.14 (31.12)     2:02.52 (31.38)
        2:34.06 (31.54)     3:05.17 (31.11)     3:36.72 (31.55)     4:08.35 (31.63)
        4:39.87 (31.52)     5:11.72 (31.85)     5:43.73 (32.01)     6:15.58 (31.85)
        6:47.25 (31.67)     7:19.17 (31.92)     7:51.13 (31.96)     8:23.00 (31.87)
        8:54.67 (31.67)     9:26.42 (31.75)     9:58.18 (31.76)    10:27.43 (29.25)
 20 Bretz, Kayleen            15 FAST-CA                       10:28.12 CNSA   
                  28.89     1:00.06 (31.17)     1:31.60 (31.54)     2:03.10 (31.50)
        2:34.53 (31.43)     3:05.93 (31.40)     3:37.53 (31.60)     4:09.14 (31.61)
        4:40.68 (31.54)     5:11.97 (31.29)     5:43.50 (31.53)     6:15.17 (31.67)
        6:46.90 (31.73)     7:18.68 (31.78)     7:50.59 (31.91)     8:22.35 (31.76)
        8:54.22 (31.87)     9:26.02 (31.80)     9:57.61 (31.59)    10:28.12 (30.51)
 21 Zavala, Samantha          17 Swim Pasadena-CA              10:29.15 CNSA   
                  28.06       58.31 (30.25)     1:29.44 (31.13)     2:00.39 (30.95)
        2:31.52 (31.13)     3:02.90 (31.38)     3:34.42 (31.52)     4:06.17 (31.75)
        4:38.00 (31.83)     5:10.11 (32.11)     5:42.13 (32.02)     6:14.10 (31.97)
        6:46.21 (32.11)     7:18.25 (32.04)     7:50.31 (32.06)     8:22.55 (32.24)
        8:54.86 (32.31)     9:26.56 (31.70)     9:58.07 (31.51)    10:29.15 (31.08)
 22 Lemminn, Kassidy          13 Roadrunner Aquat-CC           10:29.54 CNSA   
                  27.95       58.30 (30.35)     1:29.24 (30.94)     2:00.28 (31.04)
        2:31.78 (31.50)     3:03.10 (31.32)     3:34.51 (31.41)     4:06.18 (31.67)
        4:38.20 (32.02)     5:10.06 (31.86)     5:42.22 (32.16)     6:14.35 (32.13)
        6:46.41 (32.06)     7:18.94 (32.53)     7:50.31 (31.37)     8:22.09 (31.78)
        8:53.82 (31.73)     9:25.80 (31.98)     9:58.38 (32.58)    10:29.54 (31.16)
 23 Rouse, Miranda            18 GWSC-CA                       10:31.21 CNSA   
                  28.52       59.63 (31.11)     1:30.43 (30.80)     2:01.48 (31.05)
        2:32.67 (31.19)     3:04.11 (31.44)     3:35.24 (31.13)     4:06.76 (31.52)
        4:38.78 (32.02)     5:10.66 (31.88)     5:42.65 (31.99)     6:14.61 (31.96)
        6:46.91 (32.30)     7:19.10 (32.19)     7:51.45 (32.35)     8:23.95 (32.50)
        8:56.22 (32.27)     9:28.56 (32.34)    10:00.68 (32.12)    10:31.21 (30.53)
 24 Garcia, Elise             14 FAST-CA                       10:31.23 CNSA   
                  27.68       58.27 (30.59)     1:28.91 (30.64)     1:59.88 (30.97)
        2:31.40 (31.52)     3:02.55 (31.15)     3:34.68 (32.13)     4:06.89 (32.21)
        4:39.34 (32.45)     5:11.85 (32.51)     5:44.35 (32.50)     6:17.01 (32.66)
        6:49.68 (32.67)     7:22.06 (32.38)     7:54.22 (32.16)     8:26.53 (32.31)
        8:58.66 (32.13)     9:30.97 (32.31)    10:02.43 (31.46)    10:31.23 (28.80)
 25 Hammond, Claire           17 California Capit-SN           10:31.49 CNSA   
                  27.75       58.11 (30.36)     1:29.02 (30.91)     2:00.24 (31.22)
        2:31.63 (31.39)     3:02.89 (31.26)     3:34.68 (31.79)     4:06.30 (31.62)
        4:38.06 (31.76)     5:09.84 (31.78)     5:41.68 (31.84)     6:13.65 (31.97)
        6:45.89 (32.24)     7:18.19 (32.30)     7:50.67 (32.48)     8:23.06 (32.39)
        8:55.30 (32.24)     9:27.46 (32.16)    10:00.11 (32.65)    10:31.49 (31.38)
 26 Osowski, Emma             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA            10:31.91 CNSA   
                  28.25       58.85 (30.60)     1:29.98 (31.13)     2:01.02 (31.04)
        2:32.28 (31.26)     3:03.75 (31.47)     3:35.17 (31.42)     4:06.85 (31.68)
        4:38.93 (32.08)     5:10.72 (31.79)     5:42.48 (31.76)     6:14.39 (31.91)
        6:46.31 (31.92)     7:18.51 (32.20)     7:50.69 (32.18)     8:23.25 (32.56)
        8:55.56 (32.31)     9:28.12 (32.56)    10:00.42 (32.30)    10:31.91 (31.49)
 27 Heckman, Miranda          12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           10:32.86 CNSA   
                  28.16       59.01 (30.85)     1:30.43 (31.42)     2:01.63 (31.20)
        2:33.28 (31.65)     3:04.97 (31.69)     3:36.77 (31.80)     4:08.93 (32.16)
        4:40.67 (31.74)     5:12.82 (32.15)     5:45.07 (32.25)     6:17.25 (32.18)
        6:49.26 (32.01)     7:21.39 (32.13)     7:53.80 (32.41)     8:26.20 (32.40)
        8:58.49 (32.29)     9:30.54 (32.05)    10:02.39 (31.85)    10:32.86 (30.47)
 28 Forbes, Rachel            15 ROSE-CA                       10:35.16 CNSB   
                  28.48       59.54 (31.06)     1:31.08 (31.54)     2:02.86 (31.78)
        2:34.50 (31.64)     3:06.29 (31.79)     3:37.88 (31.59)     4:09.77 (31.89)
        4:41.81 (32.04)     5:13.80 (31.99)     5:45.82 (32.02)     6:17.82 (32.00)
        6:49.96 (32.14)     7:22.36 (32.40)     7:54.82 (32.46)     8:27.16 (32.34)
        8:59.53 (32.37)     9:31.87 (32.34)    10:03.89 (32.02)    10:35.16 (31.27)
 29 Logan, Gillian            15 PS-SI                         10:36.45 CNSB   
                  28.33       59.21 (30.88)     1:30.97 (31.76)     2:02.52 (31.55)
        2:34.66 (32.14)     3:06.59 (31.93)     3:38.82 (32.23)     4:10.98 (32.16)
        4:43.23 (32.25)     5:15.01 (31.78)     5:47.11 (32.10)     6:19.34 (32.23)
        6:51.32 (31.98)     7:23.49 (32.17)     7:56.09 (32.60)     8:28.93 (32.84)
        9:01.43 (32.50)     9:34.08 (32.65)    10:06.46 (32.38)    10:36.45 (29.99)
 30 Dugan, Vanessa            18 California Capit-SN           10:38.56 CNSB   
                  28.25       58.39 (30.14)     1:29.22 (30.83)     2:00.20 (30.98)
        2:31.23 (31.03)     3:02.27 (31.04)     3:33.98 (31.71)     4:06.09 (32.11)
        4:38.86 (32.77)     5:11.52 (32.66)     5:44.51 (32.99)     6:17.32 (32.81)
        6:50.09 (32.77)     7:23.05 (32.96)     7:55.75 (32.70)     8:28.47 (32.72)
        9:01.43 (32.96)     9:34.52 (33.09)    10:07.03 (32.51)    10:38.56 (31.53)
 31 Schatz, Mandy             16 FAST-CA                       10:40.43 CNSB   
                  28.24       59.10 (30.86)     1:30.26 (31.16)     2:01.57 (31.31)
        2:33.49 (31.92)     3:05.09 (31.60)     3:37.12 (32.03)     4:08.47 (31.35)
        4:40.90 (32.43)     5:13.45 (32.55)     5:46.13 (32.68)     6:18.53 (32.40)
        6:51.26 (32.73)     7:24.62 (33.36)     7:57.45 (32.83)     8:30.64 (33.19)
        9:03.15 (32.51)     9:35.95 (32.80)    10:08.92 (32.97)    10:40.43 (31.51)
 32 Burjakowsky, Katya        16 NOVA-CA                       10:40.45 CNSB   
                  28.45       59.13 (30.68)     1:30.69 (31.56)     2:02.69 (32.00)
        2:34.52 (31.83)     3:06.75 (32.23)     3:38.78 (32.03)     4:11.61 (32.83)
        4:43.86 (32.25)     5:16.38 (32.52)     5:48.99 (32.61)     6:21.54 (32.55)
        6:54.02 (32.48)     7:26.64 (32.62)     7:59.15 (32.51)     8:31.82 (32.67)
        9:04.13 (32.31)     9:36.83 (32.70)    10:08.99 (32.16)    10:40.45 (31.46)
 33 Wasserman, Alexa          17 PST-CA                        10:47.46        
                  28.64       59.37 (30.73)     1:30.89 (31.52)     2:02.86 (31.97)
        2:34.94 (32.08)     3:07.08 (32.14)     3:39.32 (32.24)     4:11.86 (32.54)
        4:44.79 (32.93)     5:17.67 (32.88)     5:50.53 (32.86)     6:23.53 (33.00)
        6:56.30 (32.77)     7:29.34 (33.04)     8:02.44 (33.10)     8:35.53 (33.09)
        9:08.51 (32.98)     9:41.65 (33.14)    10:14.81 (33.16)    10:47.46 (32.65)
 34 Hill, Grace               13 Canyons Aquatic-CA            10:55.65        
                  28.64       59.70 (31.06)     1:31.36 (31.66)     2:03.34 (31.98)
        2:35.74 (32.40)     3:08.19 (32.45)     3:40.91 (32.72)     4:13.42 (32.51)
        4:46.59 (33.17)     5:19.51 (32.92)     5:52.57 (33.06)     6:26.19 (33.62)
        6:59.51 (33.32)     7:32.92 (33.41)     8:06.64 (33.72)     8:40.29 (33.65)
        9:14.07 (33.78)     9:47.99 (33.92)    10:22.14 (34.15)    10:55.65 (33.51)
 35 Cosgrove, Madeline        15 Mission Valley Y-SI           10:58.97        
                  29.05     1:00.46 (31.41)     1:32.39 (31.93)     2:05.19 (32.80)
        2:38.21 (33.02)     3:11.66 (33.45)     3:44.68 (33.02)     4:17.59 (32.91)
        4:50.76 (33.17)     5:24.37 (33.61)     5:58.03 (33.66)     6:31.42 (33.39)
        7:04.98 (33.56)     7:38.78 (33.80)     8:12.27 (33.49)     8:45.82 (33.55)
        9:19.93 (34.11)     9:53.41 (33.48)    10:26.59 (33.18)    10:58.97 (32.38)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 15:42.41        2003 Adrienne Binder, B                        
                16:25.19  LNAT Summer National
                16:35.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                16:45.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                17:32.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                17:32.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                17:52.69  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                17:52.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ault, Taylor              14 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:27.96 LJRA   
                  27.16       57.29 (30.13)     1:27.22 (29.93)     1:57.24 (30.02)
        2:27.39 (30.15)     2:57.70 (30.31)     3:27.57 (29.87)     3:57.69 (30.12)
        4:27.65 (29.96)     4:57.41 (29.76)     5:27.07 (29.66)     5:56.91 (29.84)
        6:26.87 (29.96)     6:57.19 (30.32)     7:27.33 (30.14)     7:57.52 (30.19)
        8:27.79 (30.27)     8:58.15 (30.36)     9:28.45 (30.30)     9:58.74 (30.29)
       10:28.87 (30.13)    10:59.14 (30.27)    11:29.34 (30.20)    11:59.66 (30.32)
       12:29.84 (30.18)    13:00.08 (30.24)    13:30.42 (30.34)    14:00.64 (30.22)
       14:30.91 (30.27)    15:00.85 (29.94)    15:30.85 (30.00)    16:00.43 (29.58)
       16:27.96 (27.53)
  2 Kahn, Brittany            16 AZOT-CA                       16:29.01 LJRA   
                  27.54       57.02 (29.48)     1:26.79 (29.77)     1:56.91 (30.12)
        2:27.07 (30.16)     2:57.06 (29.99)     3:27.14 (30.08)     3:57.24 (30.10)
        4:27.46 (30.22)     4:57.57 (30.11)     5:27.39 (29.82)     5:57.24 (29.85)
        6:27.30 (30.06)     6:57.51 (30.21)     7:27.72 (30.21)     7:57.86 (30.14)
        8:28.12 (30.26)     8:58.34 (30.22)     9:28.53 (30.19)     9:58.63 (30.10)
       10:28.45 (29.82)    10:58.68 (30.23)    11:28.97 (30.29)    11:59.07 (30.10)
       12:29.47 (30.40)    12:59.85 (30.38)    13:30.42 (30.57)    14:00.83 (30.41)
       14:31.29 (30.46)    15:01.48 (30.19)    15:31.37 (29.89)    16:00.94 (29.57)
       16:29.01 (28.07)
  3 McNally, Brigid           15 BUEN-CA                       16:50.34 CNSA   
                  27.47       57.34 (29.87)     1:27.44 (30.10)     1:57.56 (30.12)
        2:27.77 (30.21)     2:58.08 (30.31)     3:28.40 (30.32)     3:58.77 (30.37)
        4:29.37 (30.60)     4:59.92 (30.55)     5:30.37 (30.45)     6:00.99 (30.62)
        6:31.84 (30.85)     7:02.85 (31.01)     7:33.47 (30.62)     8:04.12 (30.65)
        8:35.20 (31.08)     9:06.08 (30.88)     9:37.01 (30.93)    10:07.96 (30.95)
       10:38.92 (30.96)    11:10.17 (31.25)    11:41.40 (31.23)    12:12.82 (31.42)
       12:44.14 (31.32)    13:15.43 (31.29)    13:46.13 (30.70)    14:17.21 (31.08)
       14:48.04 (30.83)    15:19.04 (31.00)    15:49.85 (30.81)    16:20.52 (30.67)
       16:50.34 (29.82)
  4 Nowaski, Sarah            16 College Area Swi-SI           16:55.17 CNSA   
                  28.02       58.13 (30.11)     1:28.53 (30.40)     1:58.87 (30.34)
        2:29.16 (30.29)     2:59.54 (30.38)     3:29.96 (30.42)     4:00.60 (30.64)
        4:31.04 (30.44)     5:01.97 (30.93)     5:32.59 (30.62)     6:03.34 (30.75)
        6:34.40 (31.06)     7:05.51 (31.11)     7:36.57 (31.06)     8:07.55 (30.98)
        8:38.61 (31.06)     9:09.69 (31.08)     9:40.77 (31.08)    10:12.08 (31.31)
       10:43.28 (31.20)    11:14.47 (31.19)    11:45.66 (31.19)    12:16.97 (31.31)
       12:48.10 (31.13)    13:19.30 (31.20)    13:50.03 (30.73)    14:20.65 (30.62)
       14:51.54 (30.89)    15:22.38 (30.84)    15:53.61 (31.23)    16:24.47 (30.86)
       16:55.17 (30.70)
  5 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   17 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:59.12 CNSA   
                  27.69       58.16 (30.47)     1:28.82 (30.66)     1:59.66 (30.84)
        2:30.58 (30.92)     3:01.08 (30.50)     3:31.74 (30.66)     4:03.07 (31.33)
        4:33.97 (30.90)     5:04.95 (30.98)     5:36.04 (31.09)     6:07.25 (31.21)
        6:38.51 (31.26)     7:09.57 (31.06)     7:40.68 (31.11)     8:11.63 (30.95)
        8:42.33 (30.70)     9:12.96 (30.63)     9:43.63 (30.67)    10:14.42 (30.79)
       10:45.26 (30.84)    11:15.94 (30.68)    11:46.73 (30.79)    12:17.19 (30.46)
       12:47.90 (30.71)    13:18.72 (30.82)    13:50.56 (31.84)    14:22.79 (32.23)
       14:54.59 (31.80)    15:26.11 (31.52)    15:57.72 (31.61)    16:28.86 (31.14)
       16:59.12 (30.26)
  6 Vargas, Mackenzie         15 California Capit-SN           17:05.50 CNSA   
                  27.83       58.16 (30.33)     1:28.70 (30.54)     1:59.41 (30.71)
        2:30.26 (30.85)     3:01.15 (30.89)     3:32.27 (31.12)     4:03.45 (31.18)
        4:34.57 (31.12)     5:05.60 (31.03)     5:36.86 (31.26)     6:08.07 (31.21)
        6:39.45 (31.38)     7:10.78 (31.33)     7:42.26 (31.48)     8:13.59 (31.33)
        8:45.10 (31.51)     9:16.37 (31.27)     9:48.11 (31.74)    10:19.38 (31.27)
       10:50.81 (31.43)    11:22.29 (31.48)    11:53.73 (31.44)    12:25.04 (31.31)
       12:56.42 (31.38)    13:27.55 (31.13)    13:58.93 (31.38)    14:30.30 (31.37)
       15:01.64 (31.34)    15:32.93 (31.29)    16:04.26 (31.33)    16:35.42 (31.16)
       17:05.50 (30.08)
  7 Merlihan, Meghan          17 NOVA-CA                       17:08.75 CNSA   
                  28.37       58.75 (30.38)     1:29.46 (30.71)     2:00.40 (30.94)
        2:31.30 (30.90)     3:02.22 (30.92)     3:33.03 (30.81)     4:04.32 (31.29)
        4:35.85 (31.53)     5:07.36 (31.51)     5:38.84 (31.48)     6:10.21 (31.37)
        6:41.55 (31.34)     7:12.99 (31.44)     7:44.87 (31.88)     8:15.98 (31.11)
        8:47.08 (31.10)     9:18.46 (31.38)     9:50.04 (31.58)    10:21.57 (31.53)
       10:52.23 (30.66)    11:23.77 (31.54)    11:54.99 (31.22)    12:26.52 (31.53)
       12:57.75 (31.23)    13:29.20 (31.45)    14:00.41 (31.21)    14:32.09 (31.68)
       15:03.32 (31.23)    15:35.71 (32.39)    16:07.07 (31.36)    16:38.47 (31.40)
       17:08.75 (30.28)
  8 Wickham, Kat              17 PST-CA                        17:13.49 CNSA   
                  27.70       58.37 (30.67)     1:29.27 (30.90)     2:00.27 (31.00)
        2:31.65 (31.38)     3:02.85 (31.20)     3:34.02 (31.17)     4:05.56 (31.54)
        4:37.05 (31.49)     5:08.73 (31.68)     5:40.41 (31.68)     6:11.83 (31.42)
        6:43.31 (31.48)     7:14.82 (31.51)     7:46.74 (31.92)     8:18.14 (31.40)
        8:49.72 (31.58)     9:20.92 (31.20)     9:52.32 (31.40)    10:24.25 (31.93)
       10:55.59 (31.34)    11:27.20 (31.61)    11:58.76 (31.56)    12:30.23 (31.47)
       13:02.23 (32.00)    13:33.57 (31.34)    14:05.05 (31.48)    14:36.41 (31.36)
       15:07.72 (31.31)    15:39.39 (31.67)    16:11.14 (31.75)    16:42.69 (31.55)
       17:13.49 (30.80)
  9 Moskowitz, Sierra         19 Team Rebel-CA                 17:15.11 CNSA   
                  28.40       58.68 (30.28)     1:29.30 (30.62)     2:00.27 (30.97)
        2:31.37 (31.10)     3:02.56 (31.19)     3:33.92 (31.36)     4:05.45 (31.53)
        4:37.12 (31.67)     5:08.54 (31.42)     5:39.90 (31.36)     6:11.57 (31.67)
        6:42.99 (31.42)     7:14.82 (31.83)     7:46.58 (31.76)     8:17.86 (31.28)
        8:49.46 (31.60)     9:20.90 (31.44)     9:52.36 (31.46)    10:23.93 (31.57)
       10:55.79 (31.86)    11:27.77 (31.98)    11:59.63 (31.86)    12:31.29 (31.66)
       13:03.56 (32.27)    13:35.38 (31.82)    14:07.28 (31.90)    14:39.12 (31.84)
       15:11.22 (32.10)    15:42.69 (31.47)    16:14.32 (31.63)    16:45.04 (30.72)
       17:15.11 (30.07)
 10 Sin, Stephanie            17 RTLR-CA                       17:20.51 CNSA   
                  28.30       58.98 (30.68)     1:30.03 (31.05)     2:01.30 (31.27)
        2:32.76 (31.46)     3:04.35 (31.59)     3:36.03 (31.68)     4:07.81 (31.78)
        4:39.75 (31.94)     5:11.69 (31.94)     5:43.29 (31.60)     6:15.02 (31.73)
        6:46.72 (31.70)     7:18.55 (31.83)     7:49.95 (31.40)     8:21.37 (31.42)
        8:52.99 (31.62)     9:24.70 (31.71)     9:56.25 (31.55)    10:27.63 (31.38)
       10:59.34 (31.71)    11:31.14 (31.80)    12:02.83 (31.69)    12:34.72 (31.89)
       13:06.65 (31.93)    13:38.49 (31.84)    14:10.46 (31.97)    14:42.37 (31.91)
       15:14.44 (32.07)    15:46.84 (32.40)    16:18.53 (31.69)    16:49.93 (31.40)
       17:20.51 (30.58)
 11 Zavala, Sabrina           16 Swim Pasadena-CA              17:31.92 CNSA   
                  27.95       57.89 (29.94)     1:28.69 (30.80)     1:59.78 (31.09)
        2:31.39 (31.61)     3:03.18 (31.79)     3:35.30 (32.12)     4:07.12 (31.82)
        4:39.39 (32.27)     5:11.42 (32.03)     5:43.55 (32.13)     6:15.36 (31.81)
        6:47.77 (32.41)     7:19.76 (31.99)     7:52.00 (32.24)     8:24.28 (32.28)
        8:56.28 (32.00)     9:28.62 (32.34)    10:00.70 (32.08)    10:32.82 (32.12)
       11:05.33 (32.51)    11:38.06 (32.73)    12:10.40 (32.34)    12:42.67 (32.27)
       13:14.76 (32.09)    13:47.11 (32.35)    14:19.77 (32.66)    14:52.03 (32.26)
       15:24.21 (32.18)    15:56.85 (32.64)    16:29.14 (32.29)    17:01.06 (31.92)
       17:31.92 (30.86)
 12 Zavala, Samantha          17 Swim Pasadena-CA              17:36.62 CNSB   
                  28.24       59.08 (30.84)     1:30.28 (31.20)     2:01.87 (31.59)
        2:33.65 (31.78)     3:05.46 (31.81)     3:37.06 (31.60)     4:09.07 (32.01)
        4:41.08 (32.01)     5:13.22 (32.14)     5:44.96 (31.74)     6:16.64 (31.68)
        6:48.50 (31.86)     7:20.69 (32.19)     7:53.05 (32.36)     8:25.61 (32.56)
        8:58.12 (32.51)     9:30.54 (32.42)    10:02.60 (32.06)    10:34.79 (32.19)
       11:07.11 (32.32)    11:39.78 (32.67)    12:12.39 (32.61)    12:44.59 (32.20)
       13:17.20 (32.61)    13:49.68 (32.48)    14:22.32 (32.64)    14:55.08 (32.76)
       15:27.99 (32.91)    16:00.68 (32.69)    16:33.24 (32.56)    17:05.53 (32.29)
       17:36.62 (31.09)
 13 Bretz, Kayleen            15 FAST-CA                       17:38.31 CNSB   
                  29.31     1:01.02 (31.71)     1:32.96 (31.94)     2:04.81 (31.85)
        2:36.73 (31.92)     3:08.99 (32.26)     3:40.72 (31.73)     4:13.00 (32.28)
        4:45.15 (32.15)     5:17.58 (32.43)     5:49.50 (31.92)     6:22.01 (32.51)
        6:54.44 (32.43)     7:26.78 (32.34)     7:59.12 (32.34)     8:31.59 (32.47)
        9:04.06 (32.47)     9:36.31 (32.25)    10:08.64 (32.33)    10:40.85 (32.21)
       11:13.08 (32.23)    11:45.23 (32.15)    12:17.43 (32.20)    12:49.64 (32.21)
       13:22.02 (32.38)    13:54.31 (32.29)    14:26.63 (32.32)    14:58.89 (32.26)
       15:31.14 (32.25)    16:03.17 (32.03)    16:35.33 (32.16)    17:07.16 (31.83)
       17:38.31 (31.15)
 14 Nowaski, Danielle         13 College Area Swi-SI           17:40.50 CNSB   
                  29.00     1:00.74 (31.74)     1:32.71 (31.97)     2:04.66 (31.95)
        2:36.62 (31.96)     3:08.91 (32.29)     3:41.32 (32.41)     4:13.33 (32.01)
        4:45.42 (32.09)     5:17.69 (32.27)     5:49.44 (31.75)     6:21.18 (31.74)
        6:52.63 (31.45)     7:24.67 (32.04)     7:56.61 (31.94)     8:28.79 (32.18)
        9:01.17 (32.38)     9:33.42 (32.25)    10:06.01 (32.59)    10:38.23 (32.22)
       11:10.80 (32.57)    11:43.08 (32.28)    12:15.52 (32.44)    12:48.06 (32.54)
       13:20.41 (32.35)    13:52.82 (32.41)    14:25.44 (32.62)    14:58.10 (32.66)
       15:30.56 (32.46)    16:03.21 (32.65)    16:35.86 (32.65)    17:08.54 (32.68)
       17:40.50 (31.96)
 15 Herrera, Katelyn          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC           17:45.35 CNSB   
                  29.02     1:00.27 (31.25)     1:31.54 (31.27)     2:03.06 (31.52)
        2:34.74 (31.68)     3:06.50 (31.76)     3:38.23 (31.73)     4:09.95 (31.72)
        4:41.97 (32.02)     5:13.99 (32.02)     5:46.15 (32.16)     6:18.63 (32.48)
        6:51.10 (32.47)     7:23.77 (32.67)     7:56.42 (32.65)     8:28.74 (32.32)
        9:01.40 (32.66)     9:34.07 (32.67)    10:06.69 (32.62)    10:39.10 (32.41)
       11:11.70 (32.60)    11:44.40 (32.70)    12:17.21 (32.81)    12:49.97 (32.76)
       13:22.53 (32.56)    13:55.47 (32.94)    14:28.22 (32.75)    15:00.83 (32.61)
       15:33.81 (32.98)    16:06.65 (32.84)    16:39.69 (33.04)    17:13.35 (33.66)
       17:45.35 (32.00)
 16 Logan, Gillian            15 PS-SI                         18:00.53        
                  27.89       58.74 (30.85)     1:30.60 (31.86)     2:02.50 (31.90)
        2:34.38 (31.88)     3:06.41 (32.03)     3:38.51 (32.10)     4:10.82 (32.31)
        4:43.30 (32.48)     5:15.33 (32.03)     5:47.63 (32.30)     6:20.43 (32.80)
        6:53.00 (32.57)     7:25.49 (32.49)     7:58.06 (32.57)     8:31.45 (33.39)
        9:04.80 (33.35)     9:38.70 (33.90)    10:12.34 (33.64)    10:46.01 (33.67)
       11:20.06 (34.05)    11:53.69 (33.63)    12:27.63 (33.94)    13:01.05 (33.42)
       13:34.70 (33.65)    14:08.76 (34.06)    14:42.70 (33.94)    15:16.93 (34.23)
       15:50.15 (33.22)    16:23.65 (33.50)    16:57.27 (33.62)    17:30.00 (32.73)
       18:00.53 (30.53)
 17 Kim, Hannah               16 Wolverine Aquati-SN           18:23.10        
                  29.15     1:00.88 (31.73)     1:33.04 (32.16)     2:05.86 (32.82)
        2:38.68 (32.82)     3:11.30 (32.62)     3:44.46 (33.16)     4:17.53 (33.07)
        4:50.48 (32.95)     5:23.86 (33.38)     5:57.22 (33.36)     6:30.35 (33.13)
        7:03.94 (33.59)     7:37.99 (34.05)     8:11.76 (33.77)     8:45.89 (34.13)
        9:19.82 (33.93)     9:53.79 (33.97)    10:27.84 (34.05)    11:01.91 (34.07)
       11:36.07 (34.16)    12:10.47 (34.40)    12:44.51 (34.04)    13:18.68 (34.17)
       13:52.98 (34.30)    14:27.23 (34.25)    15:01.35 (34.12)    15:35.31 (33.96)
       16:09.44 (34.13)    16:43.27 (33.83)    17:16.95 (33.68)    17:50.46 (33.51)
       18:23.10 (32.64)
 -- Lo, Theresa               16 Trident Swim Clu-CA                 DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 54.64    3/1/2009 Deborah Roth, North Bay                      
                53.89  LNAT Summer National
                54.69  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                56.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                57.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                57.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                58.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                58.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Frederick, Madison        15 TMEC-CA                          57.20 CNSA   
                  28.08       57.20 (29.12)                                        
  2 Fox, Juliana              13 UN-1-SI                          57.92 CNSB   
                  28.04       57.92 (29.88)                                        
  3 Roberts, Mary             17 College Area Swi-SI            1:01.81        
                  30.30     1:01.81 (31.51)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 54.64    3/1/2009 Deborah Roth, North Bay                      
                53.89  LNAT Summer National
                54.69  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                56.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                57.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                57.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                58.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                58.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, Pina              15 PS-SI                          1:02.96        
                  31.02     1:02.96 (31.94)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 53.37  12/12/2012 Linnea Mack, Osprey Aquatics                 
                53.89  LNAT Summer National
                54.69  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                56.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                57.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                57.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                58.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                58.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Erika              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.78      54.44 LJRA   
                  26.80       54.44 (27.64)                                        
  2 Weitzeil, Abbigail        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     55.01      54.71 LJRB   
                  26.52       54.71 (28.19)                                        
  3 Moseley, Constanze        15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    56.28      55.90 LJRB   
                  26.92       55.90 (28.98)                                        
  4 Travis, Faith             17 PST-CA                 56.77      56.39 CNSA   
                  27.73       56.39 (28.66)                                        
  5 Light, Aislinn            15 SCAL-CA                57.12      57.15 CNSA   
                  27.97       57.15 (29.18)                                        
  6 MacDougall, Heather       15 ROSE-CA                57.21      57.36 CNSA   
                  27.89       57.36 (29.47)                                        
  7 Boodt, Anne               16 Team Rebel-CA          57.25      57.58 CNSA   
                  27.80       57.58 (29.78)                                        
  8 Wagner, Katherine         16 UN-5-CA                57.10      58.15 CNSB   
                  28.02       58.15 (30.13)                                        
Consols
  9 Frederick, Madison        15 TMEC-CA                58.01      57.48 CNSA   
                  28.44       57.48 (29.04)                                        
 10 Margetts, Jasmine         17 CITI-CA                57.68      57.53 CNSA   
                  28.15       57.53 (29.38)                                        
 11 Boodt, Rachel             15 Team Rebel-CA          57.59      57.63 CNSA   
                  28.19       57.63 (29.44)                                        
 12 Chong, Christina          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.62      57.86 CNSA   
                  28.50       57.86 (29.36)                                        
 13 Laughlin, Solana          16 BUEN-CA                58.37      57.88 CNSA   
                  28.42       57.88 (29.46)                                        
 14 England, Elena            15 CLSS-CA                58.25      57.94 CNSB   
                  28.46       57.94 (29.48)                                        
 15 Harvey, Kiri              16 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.06      57.95 CNSB   
                  28.68       57.95 (29.27)                                        
 16 Weins, Lauren             16 OCW-CA                 58.44      59.21        
                  29.01       59.21 (30.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Brand, Iris               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.53      57.13 CNSA   
                  28.11       57.13 (29.02)                                        
 18 Quach, Saranna            16 LKWD-CA                59.18      58.32 CNSB   
                  28.08       58.32 (30.24)                                        
 19 Otazu, Summer             15 CCY-CA                 58.97      58.48 CNSB   
                  28.33       58.48 (30.15)                                        
 20 Stacer, Sarah             15 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.98      58.57 CNSB   
                  28.66       58.57 (29.91)                                        
 21 Jackman, Christi          15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN    58.81      58.72 CNSB   
                  28.97       58.72 (29.75)                                        
 22 Parker, Annalisa          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.05      58.99 CNSB   
                  28.88       58.99 (30.11)                                        
 23 Fiscella, Sophia          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     58.71      59.04        
                  28.58       59.04 (30.46)                                        
 24 Blasing, Katie            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     59.21      59.10        
                  28.56       59.10 (30.54)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 53.37  12/12/2012 Linnea Mack, Osprey Aquatics                 
                53.89  LNAT Summer National
                54.69  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                56.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                57.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                57.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                58.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                58.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weitzeil, Abbigail        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                55.01 LJRB   
                  26.70       55.01 (28.31)                                        
  2 Brown, Erika              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               55.78 LJRB   
                  27.27       55.78 (28.51)                                        
  3 Moseley, Constanze        15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               56.28 CNSA   
                  26.81       56.28 (29.47)                                        
  4 Travis, Faith             17 PST-CA                            56.77 CNSA   
                  27.69       56.77 (29.08)                                        
  5 Wagner, Katherine         16 UN-5-CA                           57.10 CNSA   
                  27.64       57.10 (29.46)                                        
  6 Light, Aislinn            15 SCAL-CA                           57.12 CNSA   
                  27.85       57.12 (29.27)                                        
  7 MacDougall, Heather       15 ROSE-CA                           57.21 CNSA   
                  27.86       57.21 (29.35)                                        
  8 Boodt, Anne               16 Team Rebel-CA                     57.25 CNSA   
                  27.97       57.25 (29.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boodt, Rachel             15 Team Rebel-CA                     57.59 CNSA   
                  28.17       57.59 (29.42)                                        
 10 Chong, Christina          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               57.62 CNSA   
                  28.35       57.62 (29.27)                                        
 11 Margetts, Jasmine         17 CITI-CA                           57.68 CNSA   
                  28.30       57.68 (29.38)                                        
 12 Frederick, Madison        15 TMEC-CA                           58.01 CNSB   
                  28.36       58.01 (29.65)                                        
 13 Harvey, Kiri              16 La Mirada Armada-CA               58.06 CNSB   
                  28.73       58.06 (29.33)                                        
 14 England, Elena            15 CLSS-CA                           58.25 CNSB   
                  28.81       58.25 (29.44)                                        
 15 Laughlin, Solana          16 BUEN-CA                           58.37 CNSB   
                  28.71       58.37 (29.66)                                        
 16 Weins, Lauren             16 OCW-CA                            58.44 CNSB   
                  28.60       58.44 (29.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brand, Iris               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               58.53 CNSB   
                  28.72       58.53 (29.81)                                        
 18 Fiscella, Sophia          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA                58.71 CNSB   
                  28.57       58.71 (30.14)                                        
 19 Newton, Devin             17 OCW-CA                            58.77 CNSB   
                  28.71       58.77 (30.06)                                        
 20 Jackman, Christi          15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN               58.81 CNSB   
                  28.87       58.81 (29.94)                                        
 21 Otazu, Summer             15 CCY-CA                            58.97 CNSB   
                  28.48       58.97 (30.49)                                        
 22 Stacer, Sarah             15 La Mirada Armada-CA               58.98 CNSB   
                  28.59       58.98 (30.39)                                        
 23 Parker, Annalisa          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               59.05        
                  28.92       59.05 (30.13)                                        
 24 Quach, Saranna            16 LKWD-CA                           59.18        
                  28.46       59.18 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blasing, Katie            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                59.21        
                  28.94       59.21 (30.27)                                        
 26 Tran, Breanna             17 OCW-CA                            59.47        
                  28.18       59.47 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morris, Samantha          15 Blue Fins-SI                      59.64        
                  29.39       59.64 (30.25)                                        
 28 Toetter, Micah            15 PS-SI                             59.76        
                  29.53       59.76 (30.23)                                        
 29 Longfellow, Emily         15 RST-CA                            59.82        
                  29.08       59.82 (30.74)                                        
 30 Hammond, Claire           17 California Capit-SN               59.91        
                  29.31       59.91 (30.60)                                        
 31 Dorough, Deidra           17 Team Rebel-CA                   1:00.26        
                  29.39     1:00.26 (30.87)                                        
 32 Wang, Yida                16 UN-2-CA                         1:00.39        
                  29.54     1:00.39 (30.85)                                        
 33 Manders, Natalie          16 SCAL-CA                         1:00.67        
                  29.22     1:00.67 (31.45)                                        
 34 Santala, Christina        18 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             1:01.00        
                  29.43     1:01.00 (31.57)                                        
 35 Campbell, Samantha        17 Swim Pasadena-CA                1:01.33        
                  29.54     1:01.33 (31.79)                                        
 -- Perri, Carly              15 NOVA-CA                              DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:57.06   2/26/2009 Madison White, CROW-PC                     
                1:56.79  LNAT Summer National
                1:58.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:00.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:04.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:04.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:07.29  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:07.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Parker, Annalisa          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            2:06.10 CNSB   
                  29.97     1:01.29 (31.32)     1:34.00 (32.71)     2:06.10 (32.10)
  2 Nowaski, Danielle         13 College Area Swi-SI            2:10.17        
                  30.64     1:03.61 (32.97)     1:37.45 (33.84)     2:10.17 (32.72)
  3 McCarthy, Khloe           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC            2:10.89        
                  30.61     1:03.32 (32.71)     1:37.25 (33.93)     2:10.89 (33.64)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:55.41  12/18/2010 Melanie Klaren, Mission Viejo              
                1:56.79  LNAT Summer National
                1:58.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:00.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:04.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:04.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:07.29  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:07.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastin, Emily             15 SCAL-CA              2:00.13    1:57.89 LJRA   
                  27.08       56.70 (29.62)     1:27.15 (30.45)     1:57.89 (30.74)
  2 Brown, Erika              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:02.63    1:59.24 LJRB   
                  28.45       58.86 (30.41)     1:29.62 (30.76)     1:59.24 (29.62)
  3 Maynard, Paige            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:58.59    1:59.57 LJRB   
                  28.12       58.09 (29.97)     1:28.76 (30.67)     1:59.57 (30.81)
  4 Boodt, Anne               16 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.49    1:59.99 LJRB   
                  28.59       58.63 (30.04)     1:28.93 (30.30)     1:59.99 (31.06)
  5 Georges, Daniela          16 AZOT-CA              2:02.45    2:00.05 LJRB   
                  28.34       58.28 (29.94)     1:29.31 (31.03)     2:00.05 (30.74)
  6 Laughlin, Solana          16 BUEN-CA              2:00.49    2:00.69 LJRB   
                  28.56       59.18 (30.62)     1:30.17 (30.99)     2:00.69 (30.52)
  7 Boodt, Rachel             15 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.56    2:00.77 CNSA   
                  28.25       58.17 (29.92)     1:29.33 (31.16)     2:00.77 (31.44)
  8 Margetts, Jasmine         17 CITI-CA              2:01.45    2:03.52 CNSA   
                  28.72       59.76 (31.04)     1:31.43 (31.67)     2:03.52 (32.09)
Consols
  9 Light, Aislinn            15 SCAL-CA              2:02.87    2:02.04 CNSA   
                  28.74       59.46 (30.72)     1:30.94 (31.48)     2:02.04 (31.10)
 10 Chong, Christina          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:03.92    2:03.38 CNSA   
                  29.42     1:00.40 (30.98)     1:32.15 (31.75)     2:03.38 (31.23)
 11 Harvey, Kiri              16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:04.83    2:04.37 CNSA   
                  29.37     1:00.47 (31.10)     1:32.41 (31.94)     2:04.37 (31.96)
 12 Fox, Juliana              13 UN-1-SI              2:02.98    2:04.42 CNSA   
                  28.96       59.92 (30.96)     1:31.95 (32.03)     2:04.42 (32.47)
 13 Skorus-Neely, Alexandra   14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:05.77    2:04.62 CNSA   
                  29.52     1:00.95 (31.43)     1:32.89 (31.94)     2:04.62 (31.73)
 14 Hammond, Claire           17 California Capit-SN  2:03.02    2:05.04 CNSB   
                  29.45     1:00.29 (30.84)     1:32.48 (32.19)     2:05.04 (32.56)
 15 Travis, Faith             17 PST-CA               2:04.00    2:05.30 CNSB   
                  29.26     1:00.44 (31.18)     1:33.02 (32.58)     2:05.30 (32.28)
 16 Boston, Kelli             16 California Capit-SN  2:03.52    2:06.13 CNSB   
                  29.72     1:01.41 (31.69)     1:33.74 (32.33)     2:06.13 (32.39)
C - Final
 17 Frederick, Madison        15 TMEC-CA              2:07.04    2:03.34 CNSA   
                  29.41     1:00.95 (31.54)     1:32.46 (31.51)     2:03.34 (30.88)
 18 England, Elena            15 CLSS-CA              2:06.99    2:04.13 CNSA   
                  29.95     1:01.89 (31.94)     1:32.87 (30.98)     2:04.13 (31.26)
 19 Kahn, Brittany            16 AZOT-CA              2:06.32    2:05.74 CNSB   
                  30.13     1:01.94 (31.81)     1:34.31 (32.37)     2:05.74 (31.43)
 20 Toetter, Micah            15 PS-SI                2:06.89    2:06.20 CNSB   
                  29.97     1:01.65 (31.68)     1:33.88 (32.23)     2:06.20 (32.32)
 21 Sin, Stephanie            17 RTLR-CA              2:07.90    2:06.45 CNSB   
                  30.25     1:02.03 (31.78)     1:34.45 (32.42)     2:06.45 (32.00)
 22 Jackman, Christi          15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  2:07.82    2:06.73 CNSB   
                  30.03     1:01.46 (31.43)     1:33.97 (32.51)     2:06.73 (32.76)
 23 Dorough, Deidra           17 Team Rebel-CA        2:06.17    2:07.43        
                  29.51     1:01.36 (31.85)     1:34.49 (33.13)     2:07.43 (32.94)
 24 Campbell, Samantha        17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:07.53    2:08.17        
                  29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)     1:34.87 (32.90)     2:08.17 (33.30)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:57.06   2/26/2009 Madison White, CROW-PC                     
                1:56.79  LNAT Summer National
                1:58.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:00.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:04.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:04.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:07.29  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:07.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Boodt, Rachel             15 Team Rebel-CA                  2:00.88 CNSA   
                  28.15       58.33 (30.18)     1:29.38 (31.05)     2:00.88 (31.50)
  2 Jackman, Christi          15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN            2:05.61 CNSB   
                  29.76     1:01.06 (31.30)     1:33.94 (32.88)     2:05.61 (31.67)
  3 Dorough, Deidra           17 Team Rebel-CA                  2:09.53        
                  29.97     1:02.52 (32.55)     1:36.22 (33.70)     2:09.53 (33.31)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:55.41  12/18/2010 Melanie Klaren, Mission Viejo              
                1:56.79  LNAT Summer National
                1:58.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:00.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:04.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:04.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:07.29  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:07.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maynard, Paige            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN              1:58.59 LJRB   
                  28.05       58.14 (30.09)     1:28.46 (30.32)     1:58.59 (30.13)
  2 Eastin, Emily             15 SCAL-CA                         2:00.13 LJRB   
                  27.96       57.76 (29.80)     1:28.65 (30.89)     2:00.13 (31.48)
  3 Laughlin, Solana          16 BUEN-CA                         2:00.49 LJRB   
                  28.51       58.85 (30.34)     1:29.93 (31.08)     2:00.49 (30.56)
  4 Boodt, Rachel             15 Team Rebel-CA                   2:00.56 LJRB   
                  28.10       57.98 (29.88)     1:28.71 (30.73)     2:00.56 (31.85)
  5 Margetts, Jasmine         17 CITI-CA                         2:01.45 CNSA   
                  28.18       58.49 (30.31)     1:29.93 (31.44)     2:01.45 (31.52)
  6 Georges, Daniela          16 AZOT-CA                         2:02.45 CNSA   
                  28.75       59.90 (31.15)     1:31.56 (31.66)     2:02.45 (30.89)
  7 Boodt, Anne               16 Team Rebel-CA                   2:02.49 CNSA   
                  28.20       58.63 (30.43)     1:30.21 (31.58)     2:02.49 (32.28)
  8 Brown, Erika              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:02.63 CNSA   
                  28.84       59.87 (31.03)     1:31.49 (31.62)     2:02.63 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Light, Aislinn            15 SCAL-CA                         2:02.87 CNSA   
                  29.00       59.56 (30.56)     1:31.05 (31.49)     2:02.87 (31.82)
 10 Fox, Juliana              13 UN-1-SI                         2:02.98 CNSA   
                  29.02     1:00.00 (30.98)     1:30.93 (30.93)     2:02.98 (32.05)
 11 Hammond, Claire           17 California Capit-SN             2:03.02 CNSA   
                  29.44     1:00.08 (30.64)     1:31.44 (31.36)     2:03.02 (31.58)
 12 Boston, Kelli             16 California Capit-SN             2:03.52 CNSA   
                  28.99       59.47 (30.48)     1:31.25 (31.78)     2:03.52 (32.27)
 13 Chong, Christina          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:03.92 CNSA   
                  29.10     1:00.05 (30.95)     1:32.00 (31.95)     2:03.92 (31.92)
 14 Travis, Faith             17 PST-CA                          2:04.00 CNSA   
                  29.13     1:00.17 (31.04)     1:32.15 (31.98)     2:04.00 (31.85)
 15 Harvey, Kiri              16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:04.83 CNSA   
                  29.17       59.86 (30.69)     1:32.04 (32.18)     2:04.83 (32.79)
 16 Skorus-Neely, Alexandra   14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:05.77 CNSB   
                  29.96     1:01.77 (31.81)     1:33.99 (32.22)     2:05.77 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dorough, Deidra           17 Team Rebel-CA                   2:06.17 CNSB   
                  29.35     1:01.00 (31.65)     1:33.77 (32.77)     2:06.17 (32.40)
 18 Kahn, Brittany            16 AZOT-CA                         2:06.32 CNSB   
                  30.28     1:01.96 (31.68)     1:34.45 (32.49)     2:06.32 (31.87)
 19 Toetter, Micah            15 PS-SI                           2:06.89 CNSB   
                  29.86     1:01.51 (31.65)     1:34.16 (32.65)     2:06.89 (32.73)
 20 England, Elena            15 CLSS-CA                         2:06.99 CNSB   
                  29.74     1:01.59 (31.85)     1:34.09 (32.50)     2:06.99 (32.90)
 21 Frederick, Madison        15 TMEC-CA                         2:07.04 CNSB   
                  29.24     1:00.94 (31.70)     1:34.42 (33.48)     2:07.04 (32.62)
 22 Campbell, Samantha        17 Swim Pasadena-CA                2:07.53        
                  29.55     1:01.54 (31.99)     1:34.70 (33.16)     2:07.53 (32.83)
 23 Jackman, Christi          15 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN             2:07.82        
                  30.68     1:02.42 (31.74)     1:34.92 (32.50)     2:07.82 (32.90)
 24 Sin, Stephanie            17 RTLR-CA                         2:07.90        
                  30.43     1:02.57 (32.14)     1:35.53 (32.96)     2:07.90 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weins, Lauren             16 OCW-CA                          2:08.43        
                  29.75     1:02.53 (32.78)     1:36.00 (33.47)     2:08.43 (32.43)
 26 Morris, Samantha          15 Blue Fins-SI                    2:08.61        
                  30.23     1:02.15 (31.92)     1:35.64 (33.49)     2:08.61 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fiscella, Sophia          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:09.04        
                  29.93     1:01.98 (32.05)     1:35.32 (33.34)     2:09.04 (33.72)
 28 Reilly, Georgia           16 PS-SI                           2:09.70        
                  29.98     1:02.48 (32.50)     1:36.56 (34.08)     2:09.70 (33.14)
 29 Osowski, Emma             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:10.10        
                  30.65     1:02.99 (32.34)     1:36.43 (33.44)     2:10.10 (33.67)
 30 Blasing, Katie            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:10.51        
                  29.80     1:02.43 (32.63)     1:36.84 (34.41)     2:10.51 (33.67)
 31 Santala, Christina        18 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             2:11.61        
                  30.40     1:03.65 (33.25)     1:37.70 (34.05)     2:11.61 (33.91)
 -- Otazu, Summer             15 CCY-CA                               DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:00.22    3/1/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                     
                1:01.49  LNAT Summer National
                1:03.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:03.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:06.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:06.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:07.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:07.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Skinner, Ryane            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            1:06.12 CNSA   
                  30.97     1:06.12 (35.15)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Alexa          17 PST-CA                         1:09.83        
                  32.95     1:09.83 (36.88)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:00.22    3/1/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                     
                1:01.49  LNAT Summer National
                1:03.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:03.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:06.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:06.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:07.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:07.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truex, Taylor             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            1:07.36 CNSB   
                  31.86     1:07.36 (35.50)                                        
  2 Proctor, Niki             16 RST-CA                         1:07.46 CNSB   
                  31.92     1:07.46 (35.54)                                        
  3 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA                        1:07.55 CNSB   
                  31.84     1:07.55 (35.71)                                        
  4 Chong, Christina          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            1:07.98 CNSB   
                  32.50     1:07.98 (35.48)                                        
  5 Toetter, Micah            15 PS-SI                          1:11.29        
                  33.44     1:11.29 (37.85)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:00.22    3/1/2009 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins                   
                1:01.49  LNAT Summer National
                1:03.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:03.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:06.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:06.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:07.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:07.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrill, Kate             16 ROSE-CA              1:04.05    1:02.32 LJRA   
                  29.55     1:02.32 (32.77)                                        
  2 Vose, Kirsten             16 ROSE-CA              1:03.37    1:02.78 LJRA   
                  29.89     1:02.78 (32.89)                                        
  3 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:03.61    1:02.85 LJRA   
                  29.93     1:02.85 (32.92)                                        
  4 Okada, Amy                15 RYL-CA               1:04.30    1:03.05 LJRA   
                  29.58     1:03.05 (33.47)                                        
  5 Samudro, Stephanie        17 GWSC-CA              1:03.39    1:03.34 LJRB   
                  29.92     1:03.34 (33.42)                                        
  6 Popov, Nikol              14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:04.20    1:04.10 CNSA   
                  30.03     1:04.10 (34.07)                                        
  7 Deleske, Nora             14 GWSC-CA              1:04.32    1:04.27 CNSA   
                  30.63     1:04.27 (33.64)                                        
  8 Johnson, Alexis           17 California Capit-SN  1:04.85    1:04.38 CNSA   
                  30.45     1:04.38 (33.93)                                        
Consols
  9 Newton, Devin             17 OCW-CA               1:05.35    1:04.74 CNSA   
                  30.01     1:04.74 (34.73)                                        
 10 Hanson, Courtney          15 NOVA-CA              1:05.81    1:04.79 CNSA   
                  31.04     1:04.79 (33.75)                                        
 11 Seaton, Kathryn           17 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:05.67    1:05.05 CNSA   
                  30.51     1:05.05 (34.54)                                        
 12 Skorus-Neely, Alexandra   14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:06.19    1:05.32 CNSA   
                  30.90     1:05.32 (34.42)                                        
 13 Wolf, Alexandra           17 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:06.35    1:06.26 CNSA   
                  31.34     1:06.26 (34.92)                                        
 14 Skinner, Ryane            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:06.16    1:06.82 CNSB   
                  31.61     1:06.82 (35.21)                                        
 15 Chung, Eva                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:06.62    1:07.19 CNSB   
                  31.83     1:07.19 (35.36)                                        
 16 Choi, Isis                16 AZOT-CA              1:06.63    1:07.54 CNSB   
                  31.75     1:07.54 (35.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Brand, Iris               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:06.98    1:06.36 CNSA   
                  31.32     1:06.36 (35.04)                                        
 17 MacDougall, Heather       15 ROSE-CA              1:06.69    1:06.36 CNSA   
                  31.15     1:06.36 (35.21)                                        
 19 Wood, Lauren              17 TMEC-CA              1:07.08    1:06.38 CNSA   
                  31.78     1:06.38 (34.60)                                        
 20 Logan, Mackenzie          17 PS-SI                1:06.87    1:06.83 CNSB   
                  31.22     1:06.83 (35.61)                                        
 21 Phetbenjakul, Angie       18 AZOT-CA              1:06.77    1:06.84 CNSB   
                  31.12     1:06.84 (35.72)                                        
 22 Wasko, Rachel             18 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  1:06.89    1:06.86 CNSB   
                  31.98     1:06.86 (34.88)                                        
 23 Lowengrub, Catherine      16 AZOT-CA              1:06.97    1:07.07 CNSB   
                  31.34     1:07.07 (35.73)                                        
 24 Truex, Taylor             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:07.20    1:08.05        
                  32.12     1:08.05 (35.93)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:00.22    3/1/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                     
                1:01.49  LNAT Summer National
                1:03.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:03.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:06.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:06.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:07.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:07.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Hannah               16 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:10.75        
                  33.47     1:10.75 (37.28)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:00.22    3/1/2009 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins                   
                1:01.49  LNAT Summer National
                1:03.09  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:03.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:06.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:06.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:07.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:07.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vose, Kirsten             16 ROSE-CA                         1:03.37 LJRB   
                  30.15     1:03.37 (33.22)                                        
  2 Samudro, Stephanie        17 GWSC-CA                         1:03.39 LJRB   
                  29.97     1:03.39 (33.42)                                        
  3 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:03.61 LJRB   
                  30.31     1:03.61 (33.30)                                        
  4 Herrill, Kate             16 ROSE-CA                         1:04.05 CNSA   
                  30.09     1:04.05 (33.96)                                        
  5 Popov, Nikol              14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:04.20 CNSA   
                  29.91     1:04.20 (34.29)                                        
  6 Okada, Amy                15 RYL-CA                          1:04.30 CNSA   
                  30.32     1:04.30 (33.98)                                        
  7 Deleske, Nora             14 GWSC-CA                         1:04.32 CNSA   
                  30.57     1:04.32 (33.75)                                        
  8 Margett, Alexis           15 BREA-CA                         1:04.83 CNSA   
                  30.64     1:04.83 (34.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Alexis           17 California Capit-SN             1:04.85 CNSA   
                  30.97     1:04.85 (33.88)                                        
 10 Newton, Devin             17 OCW-CA                          1:05.35 CNSA   
                  30.57     1:05.35 (34.78)                                        
 11 Gibson, Emily             18 NOVA-CA                         1:05.54 CNSA   
                  30.71     1:05.54 (34.83)                                        
 12 Seaton, Kathryn           17 Riverside Aquati-CA             1:05.67 CNSA   
                  30.89     1:05.67 (34.78)                                        
 13 Hanson, Courtney          15 NOVA-CA                         1:05.81 CNSA   
                  31.47     1:05.81 (34.34)                                        
 14 Skinner, Ryane            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:06.16 CNSA   
                  31.19     1:06.16 (34.97)                                        
 15 Skorus-Neely, Alexandra   14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:06.19 CNSA   
                  31.36     1:06.19 (34.83)                                        
 16 Wolf, Alexandra           17 Riverside Aquati-CA             1:06.35 CNSA   
                  31.61     1:06.35 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chung, Eva                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:06.62 CNSA   
                  31.58     1:06.62 (35.04)                                        
 18 Choi, Isis                16 AZOT-CA                         1:06.63 CNSA   
                  31.55     1:06.63 (35.08)                                        
 19 MacDougall, Heather       15 ROSE-CA                         1:06.69 CNSA   
                  31.60     1:06.69 (35.09)                                        
 20 Phetbenjakul, Angie       18 AZOT-CA                         1:06.77 CNSB   
                  31.54     1:06.77 (35.23)                                        
 21 Logan, Mackenzie          17 PS-SI                           1:06.87 CNSB   
                  31.26     1:06.87 (35.61)                                        
 22 Wasko, Rachel             18 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN             1:06.89 CNSB   
                  31.75     1:06.89 (35.14)                                        
 23 Lowengrub, Catherine      16 AZOT-CA                         1:06.97 CNSB   
                  31.30     1:06.97 (35.67)                                        
 24 Brand, Iris               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:06.98 CNSB   
                  31.70     1:06.98 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wood, Lauren              17 TMEC-CA                         1:07.08 CNSB   
                  32.02     1:07.08 (35.06)                                        
 26 Truex, Taylor             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:07.20 CNSB   
                  31.60     1:07.20 (35.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smallwood, Robin          17 Leaping Lionfish-CA             1:07.27 CNSB   
                  31.81     1:07.27 (35.46)                                        
 28 Gray, Dominique           15 AZOT-CA                         1:07.33 CNSB   
                  31.87     1:07.33 (35.46)                                        
 29 Ngo, Christina            17 TORR-CA                         1:07.80 CNSB   
                  32.21     1:07.80 (35.59)                                        
 30 Manders, Natalie          16 SCAL-CA                         1:08.26        
                  32.14     1:08.26 (36.12)                                        
 31 Andrade, Shelby           16 PST-CA                          1:09.60        
                  33.06     1:09.60 (36.54)                                        
 32 Lukawski, Audrey          12 Starfish Aquatic-PC             1:10.78        
                  33.55     1:10.78 (37.23)                                        
 -- Chrzas, Courtney          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                   DQ        
                  31.14          DQ (34.86)                                        
 -- Preciado, Bianca          13 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 2:09.66   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                     
                2:13.29  LNAT Summer National
                2:15.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:18.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:23.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:23.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:26.29  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:26.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smallwood, Robin          17 Leaping Lionfish-CA            2:29.81        
                  33.45     1:11.27 (37.82)     1:50.91 (39.64)     2:29.81 (38.90)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 2:09.66   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                     
                2:13.29  LNAT Summer National
                2:15.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:18.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:23.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:23.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:26.29  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:26.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Proctor, Niki             16 RST-CA                              DQ        
                  32.86     1:09.45 (36.59)     1:47.22 (37.77)          DQ (37.85)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 2:09.66   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                     
                2:13.29  LNAT Summer National
                2:15.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:18.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:23.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:23.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:26.29  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:26.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Mackenzie          17 PS-SI                          2:25.90 CNSB   
                  31.87     1:09.28 (37.41)     1:47.77 (38.49)     2:25.90 (38.13)
  2 Skinner, Ryane            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            2:26.10 CNSB   
                  33.06     1:09.87 (36.81)     1:47.04 (37.17)     2:26.10 (39.06)
  3 McCarthy, Khloe           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC            2:31.29        
                  34.55     1:12.96 (38.41)     1:52.16 (39.20)     2:31.29 (39.13)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 2:09.66   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins                   
                2:13.29  LNAT Summer National
                2:15.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:18.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:23.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:23.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:26.29  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:26.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deleske, Nora             14 GWSC-CA              2:20.23    2:16.02 LJRB   
                  31.38     1:06.05 (34.67)     1:40.85 (34.80)     2:16.02 (35.17)
  2 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:19.24    2:17.12 LJRB   
                  31.24     1:06.69 (35.45)     1:41.88 (35.19)     2:17.12 (35.24)
  3 Skorus-Neely, Alexandra   14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:18.27    2:17.78 LJRB   
                  31.56     1:06.29 (34.73)     1:41.67 (35.38)     2:17.78 (36.11)
  4 Wood, Lauren              17 TMEC-CA              2:19.82    2:18.11 LJRB   
                  31.90     1:06.74 (34.84)     1:42.54 (35.80)     2:18.11 (35.57)
  5 Johnson, Alexis           17 California Capit-SN  2:17.42    2:18.58 LJRB   
                  31.32     1:06.21 (34.89)     1:42.11 (35.90)     2:18.58 (36.47)
  6 Seaton, Kathryn           17 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:19.29    2:18.61 LJRB   
                  31.01     1:05.90 (34.89)     1:41.57 (35.67)     2:18.61 (37.04)
  7 Weitzeil, Abbigail        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:19.25    2:19.44 CNSA   
                  31.33     1:07.30 (35.97)     1:42.87 (35.57)     2:19.44 (36.57)
 -- Choi, Isis                16 AZOT-CA              2:19.46         DQ        
                  31.84     1:07.21 (35.37)     1:43.04 (35.83)          DQ (35.96)
Consols
  9 Vose, Kirsten             16 ROSE-CA              2:20.53    2:13.96 LJRA   
                  30.21     1:04.11 (33.90)     1:38.85 (34.74)     2:13.96 (35.11)
 10 Herrill, Kate             16 ROSE-CA              2:21.68    2:16.12 LJRB   
                  30.91     1:05.15 (34.24)     1:40.40 (35.25)     2:16.12 (35.72)
 11 Margett, Alexis           15 BREA-CA              2:21.30    2:19.72 CNSA   
                  31.45     1:06.63 (35.18)     1:43.16 (36.53)     2:19.72 (36.56)
 12 Hanson, Courtney          15 NOVA-CA              2:20.43    2:19.85 CNSA   
                  31.47     1:06.66 (35.19)     1:43.18 (36.52)     2:19.85 (36.67)
 13 Harrison, Alicia          14 BUEN-CA              2:21.60    2:21.44 CNSA   
                  32.28     1:08.05 (35.77)     1:44.73 (36.68)     2:21.44 (36.71)
 14 Chung, Eva                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:21.73    2:21.53 CNSA   
                  31.96     1:07.87 (35.91)     1:44.36 (36.49)     2:21.53 (37.17)
 15 Wolf, Alexandra           17 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:21.80    2:24.13 CNSB   
                  32.40     1:08.29 (35.89)     1:45.66 (37.37)     2:24.13 (38.47)
 -- Wasko, Rachel             18 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  2:21.48         DQ        
                  32.38     1:08.46 (36.08)     1:45.09 (36.63)          DQ (36.70)
C - Final
 17 Nguyen, An                17 PS-SI                2:22.61    2:21.14 CNSA   
                  31.88     1:07.20 (35.32)     1:43.64 (36.44)     2:21.14 (37.50)
 18 Chrzas, Courtney          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:21.83    2:21.24 CNSA   
                  31.03     1:06.64 (35.61)     1:43.64 (37.00)     2:21.24 (37.60)
 19 Popov, Nikol              14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:24.51    2:21.90 CNSA   
                  31.07     1:06.69 (35.62)     1:44.02 (37.33)     2:21.90 (37.88)
 20 Torrez, Jacqueline        16 BREA-CA              2:22.96    2:23.09 CNSA   
                  32.72     1:08.60 (35.88)     1:45.62 (37.02)     2:23.09 (37.47)
 21 Phetbenjakul, Angie       18 AZOT-CA              2:26.04    2:24.52 CNSB   
                  32.28     1:08.17 (35.89)     1:46.00 (37.83)     2:24.52 (38.52)
 22 Truex, Taylor             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:25.16    2:24.75 CNSB   
                  32.71     1:09.12 (36.41)     1:46.35 (37.23)     2:24.75 (38.40)
 23 Gray, Dominique           15 AZOT-CA              2:26.53    2:25.89 CNSB   
                  34.00     1:10.93 (36.93)     1:48.05 (37.12)     2:25.89 (37.84)
 24 Ngo, Christina            17 TORR-CA              2:26.63    2:26.96        
                  34.21     1:11.75 (37.54)     1:49.44 (37.69)     2:26.96 (37.52)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 2:09.66   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins                   
                2:13.29  LNAT Summer National
                2:15.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:18.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:23.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:23.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:26.29  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:26.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Alexis           17 California Capit-SN             2:17.42 LJRB   
                  31.44     1:06.35 (34.91)     1:41.99 (35.64)     2:17.42 (35.43)
  2 Skorus-Neely, Alexandra   14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:18.27 LJRB   
                  31.37     1:06.56 (35.19)     1:42.45 (35.89)     2:18.27 (35.82)
  3 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:19.24 CNSA   
                  31.66     1:07.29 (35.63)     1:43.29 (36.00)     2:19.24 (35.95)
  4 Weitzeil, Abbigail        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:19.25 CNSA   
                  30.44     1:05.72 (35.28)     1:42.26 (36.54)     2:19.25 (36.99)
  5 Seaton, Kathryn           17 Riverside Aquati-CA             2:19.29 CNSA   
                  31.53     1:06.70 (35.17)     1:43.09 (36.39)     2:19.29 (36.20)
  6 Choi, Isis                16 AZOT-CA                         2:19.46 CNSA   
                  32.44     1:07.75 (35.31)     1:43.68 (35.93)     2:19.46 (35.78)
  7 Wood, Lauren              17 TMEC-CA                         2:19.82 CNSA   
                  32.52     1:07.83 (35.31)     1:43.92 (36.09)     2:19.82 (35.90)
  8 Deleske, Nora             14 GWSC-CA                         2:20.23 CNSA   
                  31.89     1:07.75 (35.86)     1:43.62 (35.87)     2:20.23 (36.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hanson, Courtney          15 NOVA-CA                         2:20.43 CNSA   
                  32.42     1:08.27 (35.85)     1:44.38 (36.11)     2:20.43 (36.05)
 10 Vose, Kirsten             16 ROSE-CA                         2:20.53 CNSA   
                  32.01     1:07.43 (35.42)     1:43.47 (36.04)     2:20.53 (37.06)
 11 Margett, Alexis           15 BREA-CA                         2:21.30 CNSA   
                  31.70     1:07.23 (35.53)     1:44.49 (37.26)     2:21.30 (36.81)
 12 Wasko, Rachel             18 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN             2:21.48 CNSA   
                  32.25     1:07.90 (35.65)     1:44.36 (36.46)     2:21.48 (37.12)
 13 Harrison, Alicia          14 BUEN-CA                         2:21.60 CNSA   
                  32.32     1:08.46 (36.14)     1:45.16 (36.70)     2:21.60 (36.44)
 14 Herrill, Kate             16 ROSE-CA                         2:21.68 CNSA   
                  31.48     1:06.94 (35.46)     1:43.94 (37.00)     2:21.68 (37.74)
 15 Chung, Eva                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:21.73 CNSA   
                  32.04     1:07.54 (35.50)     1:44.10 (36.56)     2:21.73 (37.63)
 16 Wolf, Alexandra           17 Riverside Aquati-CA             2:21.80 CNSA   
                  32.57     1:08.37 (35.80)     1:44.60 (36.23)     2:21.80 (37.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chrzas, Courtney          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:21.83 CNSA   
                  31.30     1:06.07 (34.77)     1:43.09 (37.02)     2:21.83 (38.74)
 18 Epps, Jessica             13 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:22.55 CNSA   
                  32.99     1:09.19 (36.20)     1:45.81 (36.62)     2:22.55 (36.74)
 19 Nguyen, An                17 PS-SI                           2:22.61 CNSA   
                  32.02     1:07.53 (35.51)     1:44.88 (37.35)     2:22.61 (37.73)
 20 Torrez, Jacqueline        16 BREA-CA                         2:22.96 CNSA   
                  32.47     1:08.62 (36.15)     1:45.16 (36.54)     2:22.96 (37.80)
 21 Popov, Nikol              14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:24.51 CNSB   
                  31.71     1:08.11 (36.40)     1:45.76 (37.65)     2:24.51 (38.75)
 22 Truex, Taylor             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:25.16 CNSB   
                  32.60     1:08.67 (36.07)     1:46.60 (37.93)     2:25.16 (38.56)
 23 Phetbenjakul, Angie       18 AZOT-CA                         2:26.04 CNSB   
                  32.79     1:09.26 (36.47)     1:46.81 (37.55)     2:26.04 (39.23)
 24 Gray, Dominique           15 AZOT-CA                         2:26.53        
                  34.00     1:11.21 (37.21)     1:49.26 (38.05)     2:26.53 (37.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ngo, Christina            17 TORR-CA                         2:26.63        
                  33.77     1:11.02 (37.25)     1:48.64 (37.62)     2:26.63 (37.99)
 26 Dugan, Vanessa            18 California Capit-SN             2:26.94        
                  33.01     1:09.54 (36.53)     1:47.68 (38.14)     2:26.94 (39.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wasserman, Alexa          17 PST-CA                          2:27.92        
                  33.48     1:10.81 (37.33)     1:49.28 (38.47)     2:27.92 (38.64)
 28 Such, Kristen             16 CLSS-CA                         2:30.68        
                  34.14     1:12.28 (38.14)     1:51.22 (38.94)     2:30.68 (39.46)
 29 Lukawski, Audrey          12 Starfish Aquatic-PC             2:31.14        
                  34.12     1:12.14 (38.02)     1:51.28 (39.14)     2:31.14 (39.86)
 30 Preciado, Bianca          13 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:32.59        
                  34.29     1:12.99 (38.70)     1:52.51 (39.52)     2:32.59 (40.08)
 -- Gibson, Emily             18 NOVA-CA                              DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 52.71    3/1/2009 Yumi So, USC                                 
                53.49  LNAT Summer National
                54.19  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                55.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                57.39  CNSA CA NV Summer
                57.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                58.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                58.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Margett, Alexis           15 BREA-CA                54.25      54.38 LJRB   
                  25.48       54.38 (28.90)                                        
  2 Santoyo, Tamara           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     55.27      54.47 LJRB   
                  25.29       54.47 (29.18)                                        
  3 Moseley, Constanze        15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    55.63      55.36 LJRB   
                  25.81       55.36 (29.55)                                        
  4 Okada, Amy                15 RYL-CA                 55.96      55.44 LJRB   
                  26.22       55.44 (29.22)                                        
  5 Weitzeil, Abbigail        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     55.78      55.91 CNSA   
                  25.92       55.91 (29.99)                                        
  6 Afonicheva, Ksenia        16 TORR-CA                56.46      55.95 CNSA   
                  26.28       55.95 (29.67)                                        
  7 Samudro, Stephanie        17 GWSC-CA                55.85      56.24 CNSA   
                  26.64       56.24 (29.60)                                        
  8 Altmayer, Katie           18 ROSE-CA                56.40      56.37 CNSA   
                  26.39       56.37 (29.98)                                        
Consols
  9 Liu, Kenisha              15 BREA-CA                57.00      55.63 LJRB   
                  26.22       55.63 (29.41)                                        
 10 Popov, Nikol              14 Canyons Aquatic-CA     56.57      55.86 CNSA   
                  26.37       55.86 (29.49)                                        
 11 Margetts, Jasmine         17 CITI-CA                56.76      56.27 CNSA   
                  26.57       56.27 (29.70)                                        
 12 Nowaski, Sarah            16 College Area Swi-SI    57.62      57.02 CNSA   
                  27.09       57.02 (29.93)                                        
 13 Fox, Juliana              13 UN-1-SI                57.02      57.21 CNSA   
                  26.85       57.21 (30.36)                                        
 14 Enguidanos, Belen         20 UN-6-CA                57.70      57.44 CNSB   
                  27.36       57.44 (30.08)                                        
 15 Travis, Faith             17 PST-CA                 57.63      57.74 CNSB   
                  27.19       57.74 (30.55)                                        
 16 Choi, Isis                16 AZOT-CA                57.52      57.90 CNSB   
                  27.21       57.90 (30.69)                                        
C - Final
 17 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    57.90      56.80 CNSA   
                  26.85       56.80 (29.95)                                        
 18 Tran, Annie               17 AZOT-CA                57.83      57.37 CNSA   
                  26.89       57.37 (30.48)                                        
 18 Harrison, Alicia          14 BUEN-CA                58.05      57.37 CNSA   
                  26.73       57.37 (30.64)                                        
 20 Andrade, Shelby           16 PST-CA                 58.08      57.55 CNSB   
                  26.60       57.55 (30.95)                                        
 21 Epps, Jessica             13 Mission Viejo Na-CA    58.41      57.84 CNSB   
                  27.11       57.84 (30.73)                                        
 22 Chung, Eva                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.01      58.08 CNSB   
                  27.41       58.08 (30.67)                                        
 23 Kearns, Isabella          17 FAST-CA                58.67      58.48 CNSB   
                  27.77       58.48 (30.71)                                        
 24 Vargas, Mackenzie         15 California Capit-SN    57.88      59.28        
                  27.91       59.28 (31.37)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 52.71    3/1/2009 Yumi So, PASA-CA                             
                53.49  LNAT Summer National
                54.19  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                55.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                57.39  CNSA CA NV Summer
                57.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                58.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                58.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Penvenne, Gaby            16 PUMA-CA                          56.83 CNSA   
                  27.11       56.83 (29.72)                                        
  2 Aung, Ariella             17 Redding Swim Tea-SN            1:02.77        
                  29.04     1:02.77 (33.73)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 52.71    3/1/2009 Yumi So, PASA-CA                             
                53.49  LNAT Summer National
                54.19  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                55.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                57.39  CNSA CA NV Summer
                57.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                58.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                58.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maynard, Paige            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN               55.62 LJRB   
                  25.97       55.62 (29.65)                                        
  2 Cosgrove, Madeline        15 Mission Valley Y-SI            1:00.17        
                  28.25     1:00.17 (31.92)                                        
  3 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  15 AZOT-CA                        1:00.26        
                  28.39     1:00.26 (31.87)                                        
  4 Seaton, Kathryn           17 Riverside Aquati-CA            1:00.31        
                  27.85     1:00.31 (32.46)                                        
  5 Pincin, Jamie             16 Redding Swim Tea-SN            1:01.58        
                  28.93     1:01.58 (32.65)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 52.71    3/1/2009 Yumi So, USC                                 
                53.49  LNAT Summer National
                54.19  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                55.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                57.39  CNSA CA NV Summer
                57.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                58.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                58.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Sonia               17 RST-CA                            53.63 LJRA   
                  25.30       53.63 (28.33)                                        
  2 Margett, Alexis           15 BREA-CA                           54.25 LJRB   
                  25.74       54.25 (28.51)                                        
  3 Santoyo, Tamara           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                55.27 LJRB   
                  25.61       55.27 (29.66)                                        
  4 Moseley, Constanze        15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               55.63 LJRB   
                  26.00       55.63 (29.63)                                        
  5 Weitzeil, Abbigail        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                55.78 CNSA   
                  26.04       55.78 (29.74)                                        
  6 Samudro, Stephanie        17 GWSC-CA                           55.85 CNSA   
                  26.17       55.85 (29.68)                                        
  7 Okada, Amy                15 RYL-CA                            55.96 CNSA   
                  26.42       55.96 (29.54)                                        
  8 Altmayer, Katie           18 ROSE-CA                           56.40 CNSA   
                  26.49       56.40 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Afonicheva, Ksenia        16 TORR-CA                           56.46 CNSA   
                  26.75       56.46 (29.71)                                        
 10 Popov, Nikol              14 Canyons Aquatic-CA                56.57 CNSA   
                  26.73       56.57 (29.84)                                        
 11 Margetts, Jasmine         17 CITI-CA                           56.76 CNSA   
                  26.79       56.76 (29.97)                                        
 12 Liu, Kenisha              15 BREA-CA                           57.00 CNSA   
                  26.83       57.00 (30.17)                                        
 13 Fox, Juliana              13 UN-1-SI                           57.02 CNSA   
                  27.05       57.02 (29.97)                                        
 14 Choi, Isis                16 AZOT-CA                           57.52 CNSB   
                  27.20       57.52 (30.32)                                        
 15 Nowaski, Sarah            16 College Area Swi-SI               57.62 CNSB   
                  27.20       57.62 (30.42)                                        
 16 Travis, Faith             17 PST-CA                            57.63 CNSB   
                  27.17       57.63 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Enguidanos, Belen         20 UN-6-CA                           57.70 CNSB   
                  27.31       57.70 (30.39)                                        
 18 Tran, Annie               17 AZOT-CA                           57.83 CNSB   
                  27.40       57.83 (30.43)                                        
 19 Vargas, Mackenzie         15 California Capit-SN               57.88 CNSB   
                  27.42       57.88 (30.46)                                        
 20 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC               57.90 CNSB   
                  27.50       57.90 (30.40)                                        
 21 Chung, Eva                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               58.01 CNSB   
                  27.42       58.01 (30.59)                                        
 22 Harrison, Alicia          14 BUEN-CA                           58.05 CNSB   
                  27.65       58.05 (30.40)                                        
 23 Andrade, Shelby           16 PST-CA                            58.08 CNSB   
                  27.07       58.08 (31.01)                                        
 24 Shelton, Samantha         13 Mission Viejo Na-CA               58.15 CNSB   
                  26.66       58.15 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Epps, Jessica             13 Mission Viejo Na-CA               58.41 CNSB   
                  27.40       58.41 (31.01)                                        
 26 Kearns, Isabella          17 FAST-CA                           58.67        
                  27.77       58.67 (30.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gray, Dominique           15 AZOT-CA                           58.68        
                  27.60       58.68 (31.08)                                        
 28 Mykkanen, Courtney        15 NOVA-CA                           59.00        
                  27.77       59.00 (31.23)                                        
 29 Morici, Sophia            14 Canyons Aquatic-CA                59.07        
                  27.50       59.07 (31.57)                                        
 30 Harris, Jacquelyn         15 RIPT-CA                           59.11        
                  26.82       59.11 (32.29)                                        
 31 Harvey, Kiri              16 La Mirada Armada-CA               59.14        
                  28.25       59.14 (30.89)                                        
 32 Tran, Breanna             17 OCW-CA                            59.47        
                  27.84       59.47 (31.63)                                        
 33 Boodt, Anne               16 Team Rebel-CA                     59.55        
                  27.77       59.55 (31.78)                                        
 34 Boodt, Rachel             15 Team Rebel-CA                     59.79        
                  28.03       59.79 (31.76)                                        
 35 Culpepper, Caroline       17 California Capit-SN               59.91        
                  28.22       59.91 (31.69)                                        
 36 Makuta, Kira              17 La Mirada Armada-CA               59.95        
                  28.55       59.95 (31.40)                                        
 37 Zavala, Samantha          17 Swim Pasadena-CA                1:00.56        
                  28.77     1:00.56 (31.79)                                        
 -- Perri, Carly              15 NOVA-CA                              DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:57.28   2/26/2009 Yumi So, PASA-CA                           
                1:58.89  LNAT Summer National
                1:59.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:02.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:06.19  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:06.19  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:08.69  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:08.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fox, Juliana              13 UN-1-SI                        2:07.16 CNSB   
                  28.73     1:01.22 (32.49)     1:33.76 (32.54)     2:07.16 (33.40)
  2 Pang, Kaitlin             17 AZOT-CA                        2:12.16        
                  29.20     1:02.60 (33.40)     1:37.19 (34.59)     2:12.16 (34.97)
  3 Campbell, Christina       15 Swim Pasadena-CA               2:12.25        
                  29.45     1:02.87 (33.42)     1:36.34 (33.47)     2:12.25 (35.91)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:52.86  12/18/2010 Lyndsay De Paul, USC                       
                1:58.89  LNAT Summer National
                1:59.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:02.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:06.19  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:06.19  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:08.69  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:08.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Sonia               17 RST-CA               1:58.05    1:56.43 LNAT   
                  26.26       55.92 (29.66)     1:25.58 (29.66)     1:56.43 (30.85)
  2 Georges, Daniela          16 AZOT-CA              2:00.65    1:59.31 LJRA   
                  26.25       55.24 (28.99)     1:26.11 (30.87)     1:59.31 (33.20)
  3 Maynard, Paige            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:01.27    2:00.32 LJRB   
                  26.69       56.61 (29.92)     1:28.15 (31.54)     2:00.32 (32.17)
  4 Margett, Alexis           15 BREA-CA              2:01.44    2:00.87 LJRB   
                  26.49       56.77 (30.28)     1:28.31 (31.54)     2:00.87 (32.56)
  5 Okada, Amy                15 RYL-CA               2:01.42    2:00.96 LJRB   
                  26.79       57.25 (30.46)     1:28.57 (31.32)     2:00.96 (32.39)
  6 Vargas, Mackenzie         15 California Capit-SN  2:01.87    2:01.55 LJRB   
                  27.46       58.37 (30.91)     1:29.92 (31.55)     2:01.55 (31.63)
  7 Santoyo, Tamara           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:03.12    2:02.40 CNSA   
                  26.51       56.93 (30.42)     1:29.38 (32.45)     2:02.40 (33.02)
  8 Margetts, Jasmine         17 CITI-CA              2:03.23    2:03.21 CNSA   
                  27.44       58.43 (30.99)     1:30.39 (31.96)     2:03.21 (32.82)
Consols
  9 Samudro, Stephanie        17 GWSC-CA              2:03.76    2:02.05 LJRB   
                  27.82       59.06 (31.24)     1:30.40 (31.34)     2:02.05 (31.65)
 10 Epps, Jessica             13 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:03.30    2:03.17 CNSA   
                  28.12       59.73 (31.61)     1:31.25 (31.52)     2:03.17 (31.92)
 11 Travis, Faith             17 PST-CA               2:05.14    2:03.50 CNSA   
                  27.61       58.74 (31.13)     1:31.03 (32.29)     2:03.50 (32.47)
 12 Afonicheva, Ksenia        16 TORR-CA              2:04.25    2:03.68 CNSA   
                  28.52     1:00.02 (31.50)     1:31.52 (31.50)     2:03.68 (32.16)
 13 Enguidanos, Belen         20 UN-6-CA              2:03.25    2:03.70 CNSA   
                  27.83       58.79 (30.96)     1:30.60 (31.81)     2:03.70 (33.10)
 14 Kearns, Isabella          17 FAST-CA              2:05.62    2:04.07 CNSA   
                  28.33       59.60 (31.27)     1:31.36 (31.76)     2:04.07 (32.71)
 15 Wickham, Kat              17 PST-CA               2:06.06    2:05.19 CNSA   
                  28.21     1:00.03 (31.82)     1:32.57 (32.54)     2:05.19 (32.62)
 16 Tran, Annie               17 AZOT-CA              2:05.45    2:05.26 CNSA   
                  27.72       58.88 (31.16)     1:31.61 (32.73)     2:05.26 (33.65)
C - Final
 17 Choi, Isis                16 AZOT-CA              2:06.38    2:04.68 CNSA   
                  28.21       59.91 (31.70)     1:32.37 (32.46)     2:04.68 (32.31)
 18 Penvenne, Gaby            16 PUMA-CA              2:08.25    2:05.28 CNSA   
                  28.17       59.77 (31.60)     1:32.54 (32.77)     2:05.28 (32.74)
 19 Altmayer, Katie           18 ROSE-CA              2:09.07    2:06.68 CNSB   
                  27.95       59.71 (31.76)     1:32.73 (33.02)     2:06.68 (33.95)
 20 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:07.76    2:07.29 CNSB   
                  28.34     1:01.29 (32.95)     1:34.04 (32.75)     2:07.29 (33.25)
 21 Gray, Dominique           15 AZOT-CA              2:07.39    2:07.75 CNSB   
                  28.30     1:00.30 (32.00)     1:33.81 (33.51)     2:07.75 (33.94)
 22 Culpepper, Caroline       17 California Capit-SN  2:07.27    2:08.25 CNSB   
                  28.65     1:01.01 (32.36)     1:34.69 (33.68)     2:08.25 (33.56)
 23 Andrade, Shelby           16 PST-CA               2:08.93    2:08.34 CNSB   
                  28.46     1:00.70 (32.24)     1:33.92 (33.22)     2:08.34 (34.42)
 24 Yoshii, Sara              17 SCAL-CA              2:10.34    2:09.55        
                  28.81     1:01.57 (32.76)     1:35.37 (33.80)     2:09.55 (34.18)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:57.28   2/26/2009 Yumi So, PASA-CA                           
                1:58.89  LNAT Summer National
                1:59.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:02.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:06.19  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:06.19  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:08.69  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:08.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA                        2:08.73        
                  28.15     1:00.94 (32.79)     1:34.53 (33.59)     2:08.73 (34.20)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:52.86  12/18/2010 Lyndsay De Paul, USC                       
                1:58.89  LNAT Summer National
                1:59.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:02.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:06.19  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:06.19  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:08.69  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:08.69  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Sonia               17 RST-CA                          1:58.05 LNAT   
                  25.99       55.53 (29.54)     1:25.77 (30.24)     1:58.05 (32.28)
  2 Georges, Daniela          16 AZOT-CA                         2:00.65 LJRB   
                  26.87       57.00 (30.13)     1:28.72 (31.72)     2:00.65 (31.93)
  3 Maynard, Paige            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN              2:01.27 LJRB   
                  26.88       57.30 (30.42)     1:28.61 (31.31)     2:01.27 (32.66)
  4 Okada, Amy                15 RYL-CA                          2:01.42 LJRB   
                  27.16       57.56 (30.40)     1:29.33 (31.77)     2:01.42 (32.09)
  5 Margett, Alexis           15 BREA-CA                         2:01.44 LJRB   
                  26.48       56.65 (30.17)     1:28.43 (31.78)     2:01.44 (33.01)
  6 Vargas, Mackenzie         15 California Capit-SN             2:01.87 LJRB   
                  27.91       58.76 (30.85)     1:30.21 (31.45)     2:01.87 (31.66)
  7 Santoyo, Tamara           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:03.12 CNSA   
                  27.32       58.05 (30.73)     1:30.54 (32.49)     2:03.12 (32.58)
  8 Margetts, Jasmine         17 CITI-CA                         2:03.23 CNSA   
                  27.37       58.14 (30.77)     1:30.16 (32.02)     2:03.23 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Enguidanos, Belen         20 UN-6-CA                         2:03.25 CNSA   
                  27.87       58.50 (30.63)     1:30.37 (31.87)     2:03.25 (32.88)
 10 Epps, Jessica             13 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:03.30 CNSA   
                  28.29       59.59 (31.30)     1:31.30 (31.71)     2:03.30 (32.00)
 11 Samudro, Stephanie        17 GWSC-CA                         2:03.76 CNSA   
                  27.86       58.70 (30.84)     1:30.33 (31.63)     2:03.76 (33.43)
 12 Afonicheva, Ksenia        16 TORR-CA                         2:04.25 CNSA   
                  28.01       59.54 (31.53)     1:31.18 (31.64)     2:04.25 (33.07)
 13 Travis, Faith             17 PST-CA                          2:05.14 CNSA   
                  27.57       58.45 (30.88)     1:31.16 (32.71)     2:05.14 (33.98)
 14 Tran, Annie               17 AZOT-CA                         2:05.45 CNSA   
                  28.04       58.82 (30.78)     1:31.62 (32.80)     2:05.45 (33.83)
 15 Kearns, Isabella          17 FAST-CA                         2:05.62 CNSA   
                  28.33       59.53 (31.20)     1:32.18 (32.65)     2:05.62 (33.44)
 16 Wickham, Kat              17 PST-CA                          2:06.06 CNSA   
                  28.40     1:00.18 (31.78)     1:32.85 (32.67)     2:06.06 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Choi, Isis                16 AZOT-CA                         2:06.38 CNSB   
                  28.38     1:00.57 (32.19)     1:33.31 (32.74)     2:06.38 (33.07)
 18 Culpepper, Caroline       17 California Capit-SN             2:07.27 CNSB   
                  29.12     1:01.36 (32.24)     1:34.41 (33.05)     2:07.27 (32.86)
 19 Gray, Dominique           15 AZOT-CA                         2:07.39 CNSB   
                  28.58     1:00.55 (31.97)     1:33.56 (33.01)     2:07.39 (33.83)
 20 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:07.76 CNSB   
                  28.48     1:00.96 (32.48)     1:33.70 (32.74)     2:07.76 (34.06)
 21 Ranslem, Mikayla          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:07.96 CNSB   
                  26.32       57.73 (31.41)     1:31.79 (34.06)     2:07.96 (36.17)
 22 Penvenne, Gaby            16 PUMA-CA                         2:08.25 CNSB   
                  28.52     1:00.86 (32.34)     1:34.33 (33.47)     2:08.25 (33.92)
 23 Andrade, Shelby           16 PST-CA                          2:08.93        
                  29.27     1:00.82 (31.55)     1:34.53 (33.71)     2:08.93 (34.40)
 24 Altmayer, Katie           18 ROSE-CA                         2:09.07        
                  27.47       59.29 (31.82)     1:33.03 (33.74)     2:09.07 (36.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yoshii, Sara              17 SCAL-CA                         2:10.34        
                  28.31     1:00.54 (32.23)     1:34.48 (33.94)     2:10.34 (35.86)
 26 Lowengrub, Catherine      16 AZOT-CA                         2:11.42        
                  29.04     1:02.46 (33.42)     1:36.67 (34.21)     2:11.42 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zavala, Samantha          17 Swim Pasadena-CA                2:13.26        
                  28.87     1:01.95 (33.08)     1:37.37 (35.42)     2:13.26 (35.89)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:58.51        2002 Gabrielle Rose, Novaquatics                
                1:59.39  LNAT Summer National
                2:00.99  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:03.99  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:07.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:07.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:10.39  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:10.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Truex, Taylor             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            2:12.06        
                  29.47     1:03.53 (34.06)     1:40.81 (37.28)     2:12.06 (31.25)
  2 Toetter, Micah            15 PS-SI                          2:12.86        
                  30.26     1:02.76 (32.50)     1:41.90 (39.14)     2:12.86 (30.96)
  3 Logan, Mackenzie          17 PS-SI                          2:12.94        
                  29.74     1:04.11 (34.37)     1:41.43 (37.32)     2:12.94 (31.51)
  4 Logan, Gillian            15 PS-SI                          2:14.01        
                  28.82     1:03.30 (34.48)     1:43.18 (39.88)     2:14.01 (30.83)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:58.51        2002 Gabrielle Rose, Novaquatics                
                1:59.39  LNAT Summer National
                2:00.99  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:03.99  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:07.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:07.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:10.39  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:10.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Emily             18 NOVA-CA                        2:14.44        
                  28.82     1:03.41 (34.59)     1:41.78 (38.37)     2:14.44 (32.66)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:57.92  12/15/2012 Celina Li, Pleasanton                      
                1:59.39  LNAT Summer National
                2:00.99  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:03.99  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:07.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:07.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:10.39  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:10.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Sonia               17 RST-CA               2:00.60    1:59.64 LJRA   
                  25.78       55.03 (29.25)     1:31.47 (36.44)     1:59.64 (28.17)
  2 Georges, Daniela          16 AZOT-CA              2:01.80    2:00.21 LJRA   
                  26.08       56.12 (30.04)     1:32.33 (36.21)     2:00.21 (27.88)
  3 Vose, Kirsten             16 ROSE-CA              2:03.11    2:00.45 LJRA   
                  26.76       58.15 (31.39)     1:32.24 (34.09)     2:00.45 (28.21)
  4 Engel, Lindsey            17 OCW-CA               2:03.85    2:02.87 LJRB   
                  25.99       56.17 (30.18)     1:34.30 (38.13)     2:02.87 (28.57)
  5 Popov, Nikol              14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:04.87    2:03.11 LJRB   
                  26.38       58.27 (31.89)     1:33.92 (35.65)     2:03.11 (29.19)
  6 MacDougall, Heather       15 ROSE-CA              2:04.84    2:03.69 LJRB   
                  26.47       56.70 (30.23)     1:34.13 (37.43)     2:03.69 (29.56)
  7 Okada, Amy                15 RYL-CA               2:04.93    2:03.79 LJRB   
                  26.40       58.66 (32.26)     1:34.61 (35.95)     2:03.79 (29.18)
  8 Eastin, Emily             15 SCAL-CA              2:05.21    2:05.16 CNSA   
                  26.38       57.39 (31.01)     1:35.10 (37.71)     2:05.16 (30.06)
Consols
  9 Herrill, Kate             16 ROSE-CA              2:06.08    2:02.00 LJRB   
                  26.27       57.17 (30.90)     1:32.38 (35.21)     2:02.00 (29.62)
 10 Margett, Alexis           15 BREA-CA              2:05.66    2:03.02 LJRB   
                  26.23       58.09 (31.86)     1:33.51 (35.42)     2:03.02 (29.51)
 11 Deleske, Nora             14 GWSC-CA              2:06.06    2:03.58 LJRB   
                  27.68       59.96 (32.28)     1:35.24 (35.28)     2:03.58 (28.34)
 12 Mykkanen, Courtney        15 NOVA-CA              2:06.24    2:03.93 LJRB   
                  27.17       56.85 (29.68)     1:34.44 (37.59)     2:03.93 (29.49)
 13 Liu, Kenisha              15 BREA-CA              2:05.79    2:03.95 LJRB   
                  28.01       59.79 (31.78)     1:35.58 (35.79)     2:03.95 (28.37)
 14 Epps, Jessica             13 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:05.46    2:04.22 CNSA   
                  27.05       58.66 (31.61)     1:35.78 (37.12)     2:04.22 (28.44)
 15 Brown, Erika              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:05.94    2:04.82 CNSA   
                  26.62       57.69 (31.07)     1:36.76 (39.07)     2:04.82 (28.06)
 16 Laughlin, Solana          16 BUEN-CA              2:06.80    2:06.30 CNSA   
                  27.66       58.35 (30.69)     1:36.55 (38.20)     2:06.30 (29.75)
C - Final
 17 Newton, Devin             17 OCW-CA               2:06.90    2:04.24 CNSA   
                  27.31       58.88 (31.57)     1:34.62 (35.74)     2:04.24 (29.62)
 18 Skorus-Neely, Alexandra   14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:07.63    2:04.81 CNSA   
                  26.67       57.45 (30.78)     1:34.59 (37.14)     2:04.81 (30.22)
 19 Chong, Christina          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:07.08    2:05.53 CNSA   
                  27.79       59.59 (31.80)     1:36.13 (36.54)     2:05.53 (29.40)
 20 Wasko, Rachel             18 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  2:07.71    2:05.59 CNSA   
                  27.68     1:00.21 (32.53)     1:36.38 (36.17)     2:05.59 (29.21)
 20 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:07.43    2:05.59 CNSA   
                  27.20       59.21 (32.01)     1:35.25 (36.04)     2:05.59 (30.34)
 22 Boodt, Anne               16 Team Rebel-CA        2:07.58    2:06.39 CNSA   
                  27.12       57.28 (30.16)     1:35.67 (38.39)     2:06.39 (30.72)
 23 Choi, Isis                16 AZOT-CA              2:07.01    2:07.25 CNSA   
                  27.28       59.29 (32.01)     1:36.16 (36.87)     2:07.25 (31.09)
 24 Nowaski, Sarah            16 College Area Swi-SI  2:07.77    2:09.08 CNSB   
                  26.83       59.19 (32.36)     1:38.86 (39.67)     2:09.08 (30.22)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:57.92  12/15/2012 Celina Li, Pleasanton                      
                1:59.39  LNAT Summer National
                2:00.99  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:03.99  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:07.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:07.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:10.39  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:10.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Sonia               17 RST-CA                          2:00.60 LJRA   
                  25.85       55.57 (29.72)     1:32.29 (36.72)     2:00.60 (28.31)
  2 Eastin, Ella              16 SCAL-CA                         2:00.99 LJRA   
                  26.94       57.30 (30.36)     1:32.72 (35.42)     2:00.99 (28.27)
  3 Georges, Daniela          16 AZOT-CA                         2:01.80 LJRB   
                  26.48       57.01 (30.53)     1:32.99 (35.98)     2:01.80 (28.81)
  4 Vose, Kirsten             16 ROSE-CA                         2:03.11 LJRB   
                  27.57       59.61 (32.04)     1:34.28 (34.67)     2:03.11 (28.83)
  5 Engel, Lindsey            17 OCW-CA                          2:03.85 LJRB   
                  26.38       56.99 (30.61)     1:35.08 (38.09)     2:03.85 (28.77)
  6 MacDougall, Heather       15 ROSE-CA                         2:04.84 CNSA   
                  27.37       58.52 (31.15)     1:35.94 (37.42)     2:04.84 (28.90)
  7 Popov, Nikol              14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:04.87 CNSA   
                  26.95       59.33 (32.38)     1:35.08 (35.75)     2:04.87 (29.79)
  8 Okada, Amy                15 RYL-CA                          2:04.93 CNSA   
                  27.13       59.49 (32.36)     1:35.59 (36.10)     2:04.93 (29.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eastin, Emily             15 SCAL-CA                         2:05.21 CNSA   
                  26.55       57.13 (30.58)     1:35.30 (38.17)     2:05.21 (29.91)
 10 Epps, Jessica             13 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:05.46 CNSA   
                  27.53       59.47 (31.94)     1:36.56 (37.09)     2:05.46 (28.90)
 11 Margett, Alexis           15 BREA-CA                         2:05.66 CNSA   
                  26.19       59.04 (32.85)     1:35.54 (36.50)     2:05.66 (30.12)
 12 Liu, Kenisha              15 BREA-CA                         2:05.79 CNSA   
                  27.11       59.64 (32.53)     1:36.17 (36.53)     2:05.79 (29.62)
 13 Brown, Erika              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:05.94 CNSA   
                  27.42       58.90 (31.48)     1:37.71 (38.81)     2:05.94 (28.23)
 14 Deleske, Nora             14 GWSC-CA                         2:06.06 CNSA   
                  27.98     1:01.19 (33.21)     1:36.94 (35.75)     2:06.06 (29.12)
 15 Herrill, Kate             16 ROSE-CA                         2:06.08 CNSA   
                  27.09       59.27 (32.18)     1:35.35 (36.08)     2:06.08 (30.73)
 16 Mykkanen, Courtney        15 NOVA-CA                         2:06.24 CNSA   
                  27.83       57.62 (29.79)     1:36.41 (38.79)     2:06.24 (29.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laughlin, Solana          16 BUEN-CA                         2:06.80 CNSA   
                  28.16       59.04 (30.88)     1:37.69 (38.65)     2:06.80 (29.11)
 18 Newton, Devin             17 OCW-CA                          2:06.90 CNSA   
                  26.84       58.88 (32.04)     1:35.96 (37.08)     2:06.90 (30.94)
 19 Choi, Isis                16 AZOT-CA                         2:07.01 CNSA   
                  27.06       59.35 (32.29)     1:36.54 (37.19)     2:07.01 (30.47)
 20 Chong, Christina          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:07.08 CNSA   
                  28.03     1:00.95 (32.92)     1:37.31 (36.36)     2:07.08 (29.77)
 21 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:07.43 CNSA   
                  27.37     1:00.13 (32.76)     1:36.60 (36.47)     2:07.43 (30.83)
 22 Boodt, Anne               16 Team Rebel-CA                   2:07.58 CNSA   
                  27.51       58.00 (30.49)     1:36.75 (38.75)     2:07.58 (30.83)
 23 Skorus-Neely, Alexandra   14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:07.63 CNSA   
                  27.65       59.91 (32.26)     1:37.74 (37.83)     2:07.63 (29.89)
 24 Wasko, Rachel             18 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN             2:07.71 CNSA   
                  28.25     1:00.79 (32.54)     1:37.57 (36.78)     2:07.71 (30.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nowaski, Sarah            16 College Area Swi-SI             2:07.77 CNSA   
                  27.25     1:00.19 (32.94)     1:38.92 (38.73)     2:07.77 (28.85)
 26 Andrade, Shelby           16 PST-CA                          2:07.90 CNSB   
                  28.29     1:01.19 (32.90)     1:38.90 (37.71)     2:07.90 (29.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barroso, Anissa           15 Riverside Aquati-CA             2:08.09 CNSB   
                  27.53     1:00.28 (32.75)     1:38.56 (38.28)     2:08.09 (29.53)
 28 Wolf, Alexandra           17 Riverside Aquati-CA             2:08.13 CNSB   
                  29.02     1:02.31 (33.29)     1:38.49 (36.18)     2:08.13 (29.64)
 29 Harrison, Alicia          14 BUEN-CA                         2:08.18 CNSB   
                  27.29     1:00.81 (33.52)     1:37.72 (36.91)     2:08.18 (30.46)
 30 Afonicheva, Ksenia        16 TORR-CA                         2:08.33 CNSB   
                  27.81     1:00.31 (32.50)     1:39.42 (39.11)     2:08.33 (28.91)
 31 Tran, Annie               17 AZOT-CA                         2:08.46 CNSB   
                  27.67       59.97 (32.30)     1:39.03 (39.06)     2:08.46 (29.43)
 31 Travis, Faith             17 PST-CA                          2:08.46 CNSB   
                  27.19       58.56 (31.37)     1:38.53 (39.97)     2:08.46 (29.93)
 33 Boodt, Rachel             15 Team Rebel-CA                   2:08.50 CNSB   
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)     1:38.06 (39.19)     2:08.50 (30.44)
 34 Wagner, Katherine         16 UN-5-CA                         2:08.52 CNSB   
                  27.88     1:00.87 (32.99)     1:40.05 (39.18)     2:08.52 (28.47)
 35 Wood, Lauren              17 TMEC-CA                         2:08.73 CNSB   
                  29.19     1:02.52 (33.33)     1:38.42 (35.90)     2:08.73 (30.31)
 36 Light, Aislinn            15 SCAL-CA                         2:08.91 CNSB   
                  28.04       59.53 (31.49)     1:38.72 (39.19)     2:08.91 (30.19)
 37 Gray, Dominique           15 AZOT-CA                         2:08.93 CNSB   
                  28.03     1:00.67 (32.64)     1:38.64 (37.97)     2:08.93 (30.29)
 38 Boston, Kelli             16 California Capit-SN             2:09.04 CNSB   
                  28.20     1:01.67 (33.47)     1:39.80 (38.13)     2:09.04 (29.24)
 39 Simonds, Moriah           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:09.23 CNSB   
                  28.43     1:03.06 (34.63)     1:40.94 (37.88)     2:09.23 (28.29)
 40 Hanson, Courtney          15 NOVA-CA                         2:09.49 CNSB   
                  28.84     1:01.42 (32.58)     1:37.36 (35.94)     2:09.49 (32.13)
 41 Samudro, Stephanie        17 GWSC-CA                         2:09.56 CNSB   
                  27.44     1:02.89 (35.45)     1:40.00 (37.11)     2:09.56 (29.56)
 42 Torrez, Jacqueline        16 BREA-CA                         2:09.69 CNSB   
                  28.42     1:01.44 (33.02)     1:38.14 (36.70)     2:09.69 (31.55)
 43 Seaton, Kathryn           17 Riverside Aquati-CA             2:09.83 CNSB   
                  28.32     1:02.30 (33.98)     1:39.22 (36.92)     2:09.83 (30.61)
 44 Kahn, Brittany            16 AZOT-CA                         2:10.02 CNSB   
                  30.13     1:02.87 (32.74)     1:41.56 (38.69)     2:10.02 (28.46)
 45 Chrzas, Courtney          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:10.16 CNSB   
                  28.69     1:02.10 (33.41)     1:39.10 (37.00)     2:10.16 (31.06)
 46 Lowengrub, Catherine      16 AZOT-CA                         2:10.21 CNSB   
                  28.97     1:01.99 (33.02)     1:38.46 (36.47)     2:10.21 (31.75)
 47 Chung, Eva                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:10.35 CNSB   
                  28.11     1:01.89 (33.78)     1:39.88 (37.99)     2:10.35 (30.47)
 48 Wasserman, Alexa          17 PST-CA                          2:10.39 CNSB   
                  28.83     1:02.18 (33.35)     1:39.69 (37.51)     2:10.39 (30.70)
 49 Kearns, Isabella          17 FAST-CA                         2:10.53        
                  28.25     1:01.81 (33.56)     1:40.10 (38.29)     2:10.53 (30.43)
 50 Skinner, Ryane            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:10.55        
                  28.93     1:01.79 (32.86)     1:39.67 (37.88)     2:10.55 (30.88)
 51 Harvey, Kiri              16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:10.66        
                  28.86     1:00.35 (31.49)     1:40.16 (39.81)     2:10.66 (30.50)
 52 Longfellow, Emily         15 RST-CA                          2:10.73        
                  28.19     1:01.02 (32.83)     1:40.12 (39.10)     2:10.73 (30.61)
 53 Johnson, Alexis           17 California Capit-SN             2:10.79        
                  30.57     1:04.04 (33.47)     1:40.02 (35.98)     2:10.79 (30.77)
 54 Schultz, Alyssa           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:11.11        
                  29.28     1:02.38 (33.10)     1:41.43 (39.05)     2:11.11 (29.68)
 55 Woods, Mary               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:11.43        
                  28.26     1:00.62 (32.36)     1:41.12 (40.50)     2:11.43 (30.31)
 56 Pang, Kaitlin             17 AZOT-CA                         2:11.63        
                  28.59     1:02.25 (33.66)     1:41.44 (39.19)     2:11.63 (30.19)
 57 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA                         2:11.89        
                  28.00     1:02.46 (34.46)     1:40.71 (38.25)     2:11.89 (31.18)
 58 Manders, Natalie          16 SCAL-CA                         2:12.15        
                  28.54     1:01.52 (32.98)     1:41.17 (39.65)     2:12.15 (30.98)
 59 McCarthy, Khloe           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:12.26        
                  29.72     1:01.95 (32.23)     1:41.73 (39.78)     2:12.26 (30.53)
 60 Dugan, Vanessa            18 California Capit-SN             2:12.50        
                  29.67     1:03.51 (33.84)     1:41.89 (38.38)     2:12.50 (30.61)
 61 Wang, Yida                16 UN-2-CA                         2:12.58        
                  28.17     1:02.74 (34.57)     1:42.67 (39.93)     2:12.58 (29.91)
 62 Tran, Breanna             17 OCW-CA                          2:13.27        
                  27.45     1:01.25 (33.80)     1:41.02 (39.77)     2:13.27 (32.25)
 63 Rouse, Miranda            18 GWSC-CA                         2:13.42        
                  29.21     1:03.36 (34.15)     1:43.32 (39.96)     2:13.42 (30.10)
 64 Yoshii, Sara              17 SCAL-CA                         2:13.57        
                  28.49     1:01.66 (33.17)     1:42.74 (41.08)     2:13.57 (30.83)
 65 Otazu, Summer             15 CCY-CA                          2:14.07        
                  28.72     1:02.01 (33.29)     1:42.79 (40.78)     2:14.07 (31.28)
 66 Preciado, Bianca          13 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:15.82        
                  29.61     1:04.50 (34.89)     1:44.22 (39.72)     2:15.82 (31.60)
 67 Regan, Chandler           17 NOVA-CA                         2:19.21        
                  30.26     1:05.78 (35.52)     1:46.09 (40.31)     2:19.21 (33.12)
 -- Fiscella, Sophia          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA                   DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:10.83     12/2012 Sonia Wang, Redlands                       
                4:14.69  LNAT Summer National
                4:15.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                4:22.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                4:29.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                4:29.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:34.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                4:34.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Sonia               17 RST-CA               4:16.53    4:13.76 LNAT   
                  26.32       56.63 (30.31)     1:27.90 (31.27)     1:59.60 (31.70)
        2:36.72 (37.12)     3:15.31 (38.59)     3:44.80 (29.49)     4:13.76 (28.96)
  2 Georges, Daniela          16 AZOT-CA              4:20.62    4:15.92 LJRB   
                  27.57       58.19 (30.62)     1:30.78 (32.59)     2:02.82 (32.04)
        2:39.01 (36.19)     3:17.82 (38.81)     3:47.17 (29.35)     4:15.92 (28.75)
  3 Margetts, Jasmine         17 CITI-CA              4:24.12    4:21.56 LJRB   
                  27.35       58.68 (31.33)     1:30.85 (32.17)     2:02.93 (32.08)
        2:41.83 (38.90)     3:21.29 (39.46)     3:51.74 (30.45)     4:21.56 (29.82)
  4 Liu, Kenisha              15 BREA-CA              4:27.63    4:22.43 CNSA   
                  28.07     1:00.44 (32.37)     1:35.40 (34.96)     2:10.07 (34.67)
        2:46.25 (36.18)     3:23.64 (37.39)     3:53.48 (29.84)     4:22.43 (28.95)
  5 Epps, Jessica             13 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:25.17    4:22.94 CNSA   
                  28.08       59.98 (31.90)     1:34.50 (34.52)     2:07.93 (33.43)
        2:45.84 (37.91)     3:24.12 (38.28)     3:54.03 (29.91)     4:22.94 (28.91)
  6 Choi, Isis                16 AZOT-CA              4:26.13    4:24.41 CNSA   
                  28.14     1:00.40 (32.26)     1:34.94 (34.54)     2:08.30 (33.36)
        2:45.92 (37.62)     3:22.48 (36.56)     3:54.18 (31.70)     4:24.41 (30.23)
  7 Ault, Taylor              14 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:25.46    4:25.56 CNSA   
                  28.08     1:00.37 (32.29)     1:35.30 (34.93)     2:08.78 (33.48)
        2:47.51 (38.73)     3:26.77 (39.26)     3:56.99 (30.22)     4:25.56 (28.57)
  8 Kahn, Brittany            16 AZOT-CA              4:27.41    4:30.44 CNSB   
                  31.18     1:04.65 (33.47)     1:38.27 (33.62)     2:11.75 (33.48)
        2:50.99 (39.24)     3:31.09 (40.10)     4:00.90 (29.81)     4:30.44 (29.54)
Consols
  9 Laughlin, Solana          16 BUEN-CA              4:28.75    4:22.49 CNSA   
                  28.67     1:00.85 (32.18)     1:33.87 (33.02)     2:05.75 (31.88)
        2:44.44 (38.69)     3:22.87 (38.43)     3:53.82 (30.95)     4:22.49 (28.67)
 10 Deleske, Nora             14 GWSC-CA              4:28.04    4:22.71 CNSA   
                  28.69     1:00.65 (31.96)     1:36.40 (35.75)     2:10.63 (34.23)
        2:47.17 (36.54)     3:24.18 (37.01)     3:54.21 (30.03)     4:22.71 (28.50)
 11 Kearns, Isabella          17 FAST-CA              4:28.32    4:25.40 CNSA   
                  28.47       59.89 (31.42)     1:34.79 (34.90)     2:09.15 (34.36)
        2:46.69 (37.54)     3:25.07 (38.38)     3:56.06 (30.99)     4:25.40 (29.34)
 12 Vargas, Mackenzie         15 California Capit-SN  4:27.64    4:25.61 CNSA   
                  27.41       58.53 (31.12)     1:33.46 (34.93)     2:07.85 (34.39)
        2:46.70 (38.85)     3:25.49 (38.79)     3:56.35 (30.86)     4:25.61 (29.26)
 13 Margett, Alexis           15 BREA-CA              4:28.38    4:26.40 CNSA   
                  27.40       58.69 (31.29)     1:33.88 (35.19)     2:08.59 (34.71)
        2:45.68 (37.09)     3:23.71 (38.03)     3:55.66 (31.95)     4:26.40 (30.74)
 14 Popov, Nikol              14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:29.10    4:28.13 CNSA   
                  27.98     1:00.17 (32.19)     1:35.02 (34.85)     2:09.93 (34.91)
        2:47.86 (37.93)     3:26.45 (38.59)     3:57.83 (31.38)     4:28.13 (30.30)
 15 Gray, Dominique           15 AZOT-CA              4:29.73    4:29.42 CNSA   
                  27.98       59.85 (31.87)     1:34.60 (34.75)     2:09.19 (34.59)
        2:47.61 (38.42)     3:26.47 (38.86)     3:58.58 (32.11)     4:29.42 (30.84)
 16 Nowaski, Sarah            16 College Area Swi-SI  4:28.27    4:31.63 CNSB   
                  28.34     1:00.56 (32.22)     1:35.69 (35.13)     2:10.04 (34.35)
        2:49.74 (39.70)     3:30.23 (40.49)     4:01.54 (31.31)     4:31.63 (30.09)
C - Final
 17 Simonds, Moriah           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:29.85    4:26.11 CNSA   
                  28.00     1:01.13 (33.13)     1:38.11 (36.98)     2:12.17 (34.06)
        2:50.73 (38.56)     3:29.13 (38.40)     3:58.60 (29.47)     4:26.11 (27.51)
 18 Chung, Eva                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:30.75    4:26.18 CNSA   
                  28.25     1:00.72 (32.47)     1:36.32 (35.60)     2:09.83 (33.51)
        2:47.82 (37.99)     3:25.86 (38.04)     3:56.63 (30.77)     4:26.18 (29.55)
 19 Skorus-Neely, Alexandra   14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:29.95    4:27.05 CNSA   
                  27.76       59.77 (32.01)     1:33.16 (33.39)     2:06.47 (33.31)
        2:44.88 (38.41)     3:24.12 (39.24)     3:56.22 (32.10)     4:27.05 (30.83)
 20 Afonicheva, Ksenia        16 TORR-CA              4:30.03    4:27.32 CNSA   
                  28.51     1:00.65 (32.14)     1:35.49 (34.84)     2:09.41 (33.92)
        2:48.22 (38.81)     3:27.08 (38.86)     3:57.93 (30.85)     4:27.32 (29.39)
 21 Torrez, Jacqueline        16 BREA-CA              4:32.48    4:32.37 CNSB   
                  29.23     1:01.67 (32.44)     1:37.28 (35.61)     2:11.73 (34.45)
        2:49.61 (37.88)     3:27.93 (38.32)     4:00.52 (32.59)     4:32.37 (31.85)
 22 Brotherton, Casey         15 NOVA-CA              4:31.43    4:33.06 CNSB   
                  29.42     1:02.62 (33.20)     1:37.34 (34.72)     2:11.19 (33.85)
        2:52.56 (41.37)     3:33.78 (41.22)     4:03.63 (29.85)     4:33.06 (29.43)
 23 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:33.37    4:33.15 CNSB   
                  28.50     1:01.92 (33.42)     1:36.94 (35.02)     2:11.19 (34.25)
        2:49.72 (38.53)     3:28.24 (38.52)     4:00.98 (32.74)     4:33.15 (32.17)
 24 Lowengrub, Catherine      16 AZOT-CA              4:34.12    4:38.14        
                  29.44     1:02.97 (33.53)     1:38.16 (35.19)     2:13.94 (35.78)
        2:51.40 (37.46)     3:30.86 (39.46)     4:04.96 (34.10)     4:38.14 (33.18)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:11.12   2/27/2009 Madeline DiRado, SRN                       
                4:14.69  LNAT Summer National
                4:15.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                4:22.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                4:29.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                4:29.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:34.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                4:34.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nowaski, Danielle         13 College Area Swi-SI            4:38.67        
                  30.25     1:03.78 (33.53)     1:38.24 (34.46)     2:11.60 (33.36)
        2:53.70 (42.10)     3:36.07 (42.37)     4:08.05 (31.98)     4:38.67 (30.62)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:10.83     12/2012 Sonia Wang, Redlands                       
                4:14.69  LNAT Summer National
                4:15.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                4:22.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                4:29.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                4:29.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:34.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                4:34.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Sonia               17 RST-CA                          4:16.53 LJRB   
                  26.10       56.36 (30.26)     1:28.54 (32.18)     2:00.51 (31.97)
        2:38.22 (37.71)     3:16.96 (38.74)     3:47.20 (30.24)     4:16.53 (29.33)
  2 Georges, Daniela          16 AZOT-CA                         4:20.62 LJRB   
                  28.17     1:00.46 (32.29)     1:33.89 (33.43)     2:06.65 (32.76)
        2:42.98 (36.33)     3:21.01 (38.03)     3:51.40 (30.39)     4:20.62 (29.22)
  3 Margetts, Jasmine         17 CITI-CA                         4:24.12 CNSA   
                  27.95     1:00.05 (32.10)     1:32.86 (32.81)     2:05.46 (32.60)
        2:43.94 (38.48)     3:23.08 (39.14)     3:53.98 (30.90)     4:24.12 (30.14)
  4 Epps, Jessica             13 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:25.17 CNSA   
                  28.56     1:00.39 (31.83)     1:35.38 (34.99)     2:08.60 (33.22)
        2:46.47 (37.87)     3:24.53 (38.06)     3:55.50 (30.97)     4:25.17 (29.67)
  5 Ault, Taylor              14 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:25.46 CNSA   
                  28.24     1:00.46 (32.22)     1:34.84 (34.38)     2:08.38 (33.54)
        2:47.07 (38.69)     3:26.49 (39.42)     3:57.19 (30.70)     4:25.46 (28.27)
  6 Choi, Isis                16 AZOT-CA                         4:26.13 CNSA   
                  28.56     1:00.88 (32.32)     1:34.87 (33.99)     2:08.12 (33.25)
        2:46.26 (38.14)     3:24.14 (37.88)     3:55.84 (31.70)     4:26.13 (30.29)
  7 Kahn, Brittany            16 AZOT-CA                         4:27.41 CNSA   
                  30.39     1:04.25 (33.86)     1:37.62 (33.37)     2:10.51 (32.89)
        2:49.91 (39.40)     3:29.76 (39.85)     3:58.93 (29.17)     4:27.41 (28.48)
  8 Liu, Kenisha              15 BREA-CA                         4:27.63 CNSA   
                  28.08     1:00.42 (32.34)     1:34.84 (34.42)     2:09.36 (34.52)
        2:46.76 (37.40)     3:25.25 (38.49)     3:57.11 (31.86)     4:27.63 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vargas, Mackenzie         15 California Capit-SN             4:27.64 CNSA   
                  28.01       59.51 (31.50)     1:34.90 (35.39)     2:09.20 (34.30)
        2:48.37 (39.17)     3:27.71 (39.34)     3:58.11 (30.40)     4:27.64 (29.53)
 10 Deleske, Nora             14 GWSC-CA                         4:28.04 CNSA   
                  28.95     1:02.13 (33.18)     1:38.55 (36.42)     2:13.05 (34.50)
        2:50.26 (37.21)     3:27.93 (37.67)     3:58.83 (30.90)     4:28.04 (29.21)
 11 Nowaski, Sarah            16 College Area Swi-SI             4:28.27 CNSA   
                  28.67     1:00.68 (32.01)     1:34.75 (34.07)     2:08.03 (33.28)
        2:48.35 (40.32)     3:28.46 (40.11)     3:59.26 (30.80)     4:28.27 (29.01)
 12 Kearns, Isabella          17 FAST-CA                         4:28.32 CNSA   
                  28.45     1:00.60 (32.15)     1:35.24 (34.64)     2:08.86 (33.62)
        2:48.28 (39.42)     3:27.23 (38.95)     3:58.54 (31.31)     4:28.32 (29.78)
 13 Margett, Alexis           15 BREA-CA                         4:28.38 CNSA   
                  27.88       59.61 (31.73)     1:34.15 (34.54)     2:09.19 (35.04)
        2:46.57 (37.38)     3:24.90 (38.33)     3:56.89 (31.99)     4:28.38 (31.49)
 14 Laughlin, Solana          16 BUEN-CA                         4:28.75 CNSA   
                  29.18     1:02.23 (33.05)     1:36.19 (33.96)     2:08.79 (32.60)
        2:48.39 (39.60)     3:27.25 (38.86)     3:59.27 (32.02)     4:28.75 (29.48)
 15 Popov, Nikol              14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:29.10 CNSA   
                  27.87       59.92 (32.05)     1:34.41 (34.49)     2:09.43 (35.02)
        2:48.26 (38.83)     3:28.02 (39.76)     3:59.14 (31.12)     4:29.10 (29.96)
 16 Gray, Dominique           15 AZOT-CA                         4:29.73 CNSB   
                  28.48     1:01.08 (32.60)     1:35.82 (34.74)     2:10.38 (34.56)
        2:48.15 (37.77)     3:26.63 (38.48)     3:58.96 (32.33)     4:29.73 (30.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simonds, Moriah           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:29.85 CNSB   
                  28.44     1:01.87 (33.43)     1:37.35 (35.48)     2:12.28 (34.93)
        2:50.67 (38.39)     3:30.30 (39.63)     4:00.58 (30.28)     4:29.85 (29.27)
 18 Skorus-Neely, Alexandra   14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:29.95 CNSB   
                  27.99     1:00.59 (32.60)     1:34.91 (34.32)     2:08.98 (34.07)
        2:47.99 (39.01)     3:27.15 (39.16)     3:58.97 (31.82)     4:29.95 (30.98)
 19 Afonicheva, Ksenia        16 TORR-CA                         4:30.03 CNSB   
                  29.13     1:01.87 (32.74)     1:36.88 (35.01)     2:11.52 (34.64)
        2:50.55 (39.03)     3:29.37 (38.82)     4:00.35 (30.98)     4:30.03 (29.68)
 20 Chung, Eva                16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:30.75 CNSB   
                  27.99     1:00.54 (32.55)     1:36.09 (35.55)     2:10.62 (34.53)
        2:48.90 (38.28)     3:27.37 (38.47)     3:59.46 (32.09)     4:30.75 (31.29)
 21 Brotherton, Casey         15 NOVA-CA                         4:31.43 CNSB   
                  29.55     1:02.83 (33.28)     1:36.48 (33.65)     2:09.70 (33.22)
        2:50.68 (40.98)     3:32.73 (42.05)     4:02.23 (29.50)     4:31.43 (29.20)
 22 Torrez, Jacqueline        16 BREA-CA                         4:32.48 CNSB   
                  29.58     1:02.56 (32.98)     1:37.00 (34.44)     2:11.82 (34.82)
        2:49.63 (37.81)     3:28.41 (38.78)     4:00.61 (32.20)     4:32.48 (31.87)
 23 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC             4:33.37 CNSB   
                  28.21     1:00.95 (32.74)     1:36.20 (35.25)     2:10.92 (34.72)
        2:49.54 (38.62)     3:28.78 (39.24)     4:01.85 (33.07)     4:33.37 (31.52)
 24 Brand, Iris               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:33.56 CNSB   
                  27.99     1:01.03 (33.04)     1:35.68 (34.65)     2:09.30 (33.62)
        2:49.63 (40.33)     3:30.57 (40.94)     4:03.66 (33.09)     4:33.56 (29.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lowengrub, Catherine      16 AZOT-CA                         4:34.12 CNSB   
                  28.78     1:00.86 (32.08)     1:35.83 (34.97)     2:10.84 (35.01)
        2:49.66 (38.82)     3:28.67 (39.01)     4:01.68 (33.01)     4:34.12 (32.44)
 26 Schultz, Alyssa           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:35.06        
                  29.01     1:02.44 (33.43)     1:37.22 (34.78)     2:11.11 (33.89)
        2:52.17 (41.06)     3:34.01 (41.84)     4:04.80 (30.79)     4:35.06 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dugan, Vanessa            18 California Capit-SN             4:35.17        
                  29.91     1:04.45 (34.54)     1:39.81 (35.36)     2:13.79 (33.98)
        2:53.47 (39.68)     3:32.96 (39.49)     4:05.02 (32.06)     4:35.17 (30.15)
 28 Wasserman, Alexa          17 PST-CA                          4:35.21        
                  29.21     1:02.44 (33.23)     1:37.91 (35.47)     2:13.22 (35.31)
        2:51.95 (38.73)     3:31.34 (39.39)     4:03.44 (32.10)     4:35.21 (31.77)
 29 Newton, Devin             17 OCW-CA                          4:35.62        
                  28.07     1:01.18 (33.11)     1:36.09 (34.91)     2:11.31 (35.22)
        2:51.13 (39.82)     3:31.36 (40.23)     4:04.12 (32.76)     4:35.62 (31.50)
 30 Travis, Faith             17 PST-CA                          4:35.84        
                  27.93     1:00.23 (32.30)     1:34.96 (34.73)     2:08.54 (33.58)
        2:51.01 (42.47)     3:33.33 (42.32)     4:05.32 (31.99)     4:35.84 (30.52)
 31 Boston, Kelli             16 California Capit-SN             4:36.48        
                  29.59     1:03.36 (33.77)     1:37.28 (33.92)     2:10.98 (33.70)
        2:50.86 (39.88)     3:31.27 (40.41)     4:04.27 (33.00)     4:36.48 (32.21)
 32 McCarthy, Khloe           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC             4:36.52        
                  30.34     1:04.92 (34.58)     1:38.61 (33.69)     2:13.19 (34.58)
        2:53.48 (40.29)     3:34.62 (41.14)     4:06.04 (31.42)     4:36.52 (30.48)
 33 Wood, Lauren              17 TMEC-CA                         4:37.13        
                  29.69     1:03.97 (34.28)     1:40.08 (36.11)     2:15.83 (35.75)
        2:54.55 (38.72)     3:33.17 (38.62)     4:05.68 (32.51)     4:37.13 (31.45)
 34 Logan, Gillian            15 PS-SI                           4:37.39        
                  29.34     1:03.05 (33.71)     1:39.32 (36.27)     2:14.56 (35.24)
        2:54.08 (39.52)     3:34.52 (40.44)     4:05.81 (31.29)     4:37.39 (31.58)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 3:21.14        2003 Novaquatics, Novaquatics                   
                3:38.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                3:38.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:21.32 CNSA   
     1) Santoyo, Tamara 16              2) Weitzeil, Abbigail 17          
     3) Popov, Nikol 14                 4) Skorus-Neely, Alexandra 14     
                  24.55       51.06 (51.06)     1:13.77 (22.71)     1:38.62 (47.56)
        2:03.08 (24.46)     2:29.98 (51.36)     2:54.19 (24.21)     3:21.32 (51.34)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:24.25 CNSA   
     1) MacDougall, Heather 15          2) Herrill, Kate 16               
     3) Altmayer, Katie 18              4) Vose, Kirsten 16               
                  24.66       51.12 (51.12)     1:14.69 (23.57)     1:42.04 (50.92)
        2:06.52 (24.48)     2:33.87 (51.83)     2:57.83 (23.96)     3:24.25 (50.38)
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:26.12 CNSA   
     1) Brand, Iris 17                  2) Brown, Erika 15                
     3) Woods, Mary 16                  4) Simonds, Moriah 16             
                  24.64       50.94 (50.94)     1:15.29 (24.35)     1:41.94 (51.00)
        2:06.79 (24.85)     2:34.40 (52.46)     2:59.42 (25.02)     3:26.12 (51.72)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:31.37 CNSA   
     1) Georges, Daniela 16             2) Phetbenjakul, Angie 18         
     3) Tran, Annie 17                  4) Pang, Kaitlin 17               
                  24.94       51.68 (51.68)     1:17.15 (25.47)     1:44.99 (53.31)
        2:10.49 (25.50)     2:38.32 (53.33)     3:03.71 (25.39)     3:31.37 (53.05)
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:31.82 CNSA   
     1) Rettberg, Nicqueline 15         2) Deleske, Nora 14               
     3) Samudro, Stephanie 17           4) Rouse, Miranda 18              
                  25.84       53.31 (53.31)     1:18.60 (25.29)     1:45.42 (52.11)
        2:10.57 (25.15)     2:38.15 (52.73)     3:03.85 (25.70)     3:31.82 (53.67)
  6 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:32.50 CNSA   
     1) Andrade, Shelby 16              2) Travis, Faith 17               
     3) Wasserman, Alexa 17             4) Wickham, Kat 17                
                  25.71       53.46 (53.46)     1:18.76 (25.30)     1:46.55 (53.09)
        2:12.69 (26.14)     2:41.17 (54.62)     3:05.25 (24.08)     3:32.50 (51.33)
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:33.35 CNSA   
     1) Olson, Tessa 16                 2) Eastin, Emily 15               
     3) Light, Aislinn 15               4) Jiang, Emily 17                
                  25.90       55.20 (55.20)     1:20.36 (25.16)     1:47.96 (52.76)
        2:13.05 (25.09)     2:40.69 (52.73)     3:06.24 (25.55)     3:33.35 (52.66)
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 3:33.48 CNSA   
     1) Howell, Samantha 14             2) Parker, Annalisa 16            
     3) Chung, Eva 16                   4) Truex, Kennedy 16              
                  25.45       52.79 (52.79)     1:18.51 (25.72)     1:46.68 (53.89)
        2:12.54 (25.86)     2:40.17 (53.49)     3:05.20 (25.03)     3:33.48 (53.31)
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:33.97 CNSA   
     1) Schultz, Alyssa 16              2) Fiscella, Sophia 18            
     3) Morici, Sophia 14               4) Chrzas, Courtney 17            
                  25.73       53.32 (53.32)     1:18.55 (25.23)     1:45.99 (52.67)
        2:11.43 (25.44)     2:39.36 (53.37)     3:05.07 (25.71)     3:33.97 (54.61)
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:35.31 CNSA   
     1) Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira 17      2) Harvey, Kiri 16                
     3) Makuta, Kira 17                 4) Ault, Taylor 14                
                  26.25       54.08 (54.08)     1:19.83 (25.75)     1:47.45 (53.37)
        2:13.94 (26.49)     2:42.26 (54.81)     3:07.52 (25.26)     3:35.31 (53.05)
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   3:36.16 CNSA   
     1) Ferguson-Nguyen, Princess Fergu 2) Kahn, Brittany 16              
     3) Choi, Isis 16                   4) Gray, Dominique 15             
                  25.88       54.46 (54.46)     1:21.44 (26.98)     1:49.09 (54.63)
        2:15.16 (26.07)     2:43.42 (54.33)     3:08.74 (25.32)     3:36.16 (52.74)
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:36.81 CNSA   
     1) Langen, Jennifer 17             2) Forbes, Rachel 15              
     3) Wakabayashi, Grace 17           4) Kearns, Kali 18                
                  26.01       54.29 (54.29)     1:20.62 (26.33)     1:49.06 (54.77)
        2:14.74 (25.68)     2:43.41 (54.35)     3:09.30 (25.89)     3:36.81 (53.40)
 13 California Capital Aquatics-SN  'A'                         3:37.19 CNSA   
     1) Boston, Kelli 16                2) Hammond, Claire 17             
     3) Dugan, Vanessa 18               4) Culpepper, Caroline 17         
     5) Vargas, Mackenzie 15            6)                                
                  26.20       54.13 (54.13)     1:19.87 (25.74)     1:47.86 (53.73)
        2:13.93 (26.07)     2:42.49 (54.63)     3:08.82 (26.33)     3:37.19 (54.70)
 14 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        3:37.37 CNSA   
     1) Simone, Pina 15                 2) Logan, Gillian 15              
     3) Toetter, Micah 15               4) Hull, Valerie 17               
                  25.50       53.73 (53.73)     1:20.65 (26.92)     1:50.06 (56.33)
        2:16.70 (26.64)     2:45.71 (55.65)     3:10.26 (24.55)     3:37.37 (51.66)
 15 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       3:38.14 CNSA   
     1) Campbell, Samantha 17           2) Zavala, Sabrina 16             
     3) Campbell, Christina 15          4) Zavala, Samantha 17            
                  25.20       53.53 (53.53)     1:20.37 (26.84)     1:48.56 (55.03)
        2:14.72 (26.16)     2:43.47 (54.91)     3:09.87 (26.40)     3:38.14 (54.67)
 16 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:40.40        
     1) Longfellow, Emily 15            2) Proctor, Niki 16               
     3) Ortiz, Olga 16                  4) Heacock, Heather 15            
                  25.92       54.10 (54.10)     1:20.50 (26.40)     1:49.17 (55.07)
        2:15.39 (26.22)     2:44.75 (55.58)     3:10.82 (26.07)     3:40.40 (55.65)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 7:20.92  12/19/2010 Pleasanton Seahawks, Pleasanton            
                         C Breed, A Brown, C Li, S Alcon                   
                7:53.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                7:53.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 7:22.73 CNSA   
     1) Brown, Erika 15                 2) Simonds, Moriah 16             
     3) Woods, Mary 16                  4) Brand, Iris 17                 
                  25.73       53.33 (53.33)   1:21.81 (1:21.81)   1:49.90 (1:49.90)
        2:15.73 (25.83)     2:43.98 (54.08)   3:12.28 (1:22.38)   3:39.90 (1:50.00)
        4:05.87 (25.97)     4:34.57 (54.67)   5:04.04 (1:24.14)   5:33.83 (1:53.93)
        5:59.55 (25.72)     6:27.17 (53.34)   6:55.27 (1:21.44)   7:22.73 (1:48.90)
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                7:23.45 CNSA   
     1) Schultz, Alyssa 16              2) Weitzeil, Abbigail 17          
     3) Santoyo, Tamara 16              4) Popov, Nikol 14                
                  25.80       54.11 (54.11)   1:23.31 (1:23.31)   1:52.94 (1:52.94)
        2:17.72 (24.78)     2:44.51 (51.57)   3:11.91 (1:18.97)   3:39.89 (1:46.95)
        4:05.49 (25.60)     4:33.18 (53.29)   5:01.94 (1:22.05)   5:30.98 (1:51.09)
        5:56.94 (25.96)     6:25.76 (54.78)   6:55.07 (1:24.09)   7:23.45 (1:52.47)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  7:28.45 CNSA   
     1) MacDougall, Heather 15          2) Altmayer, Katie 18             
     3) Forbes, Rachel 15               4) Vose, Kirsten 16               
                  25.61       53.53 (53.53)   1:22.09 (1:22.09)   1:50.47 (1:50.47)
        2:15.99 (25.52)     2:44.19 (53.72)   3:13.49 (1:23.02)   3:43.19 (1:52.72)
        4:09.45 (26.26)     4:38.18 (54.99)   5:07.71 (1:24.52)   5:37.64 (1:54.45)
        6:01.79 (24.15)     6:28.99 (51.35)   6:58.07 (1:20.43)   7:28.45 (1:50.81)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          7:32.82 CNSA   
     1) Jiang, Emily 17                 2) Eastin, Emily 15               
     3) Light, Aislinn 15               4) Eastin, Ella 16                
     5) Yoshii, Sara 17                 6)                                
                  26.28       54.77 (54.77)   1:24.44 (1:24.44)   1:54.38 (1:54.38)
        2:19.60 (25.22)     2:48.49 (54.11)   3:17.78 (1:23.40)   3:47.05 (1:52.67)
        4:13.51 (26.46)     4:42.42 (55.37)   5:12.32 (1:25.27)   5:42.44 (1:55.39)
        6:08.05 (25.61)     6:36.45 (54.01)   7:04.61 (1:22.17)   7:32.82 (1:50.38)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    7:36.44 CNSA   
     1) Harvey, Kiri 16                 2) Makuta, Kira 17                
     3) Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira 17      4) Ault, Taylor 14                
                  26.44       54.66 (54.66)   1:23.97 (1:23.97)   1:53.74 (1:53.74)
        2:20.37 (26.63)     2:49.14 (55.40)   3:18.13 (1:24.39)   3:47.11 (1:53.37)
        4:13.51 (26.40)     4:42.93 (55.82)   5:13.04 (1:25.93)   5:42.63 (1:55.52)
        6:08.81 (26.18)     6:38.41 (55.78)   7:07.85 (1:25.22)   7:36.44 (1:53.81)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   7:36.47 CNSA   
     1) Kahn, Brittany 16               2) Tran, Annie 17                 
     3) Gray, Dominique 15              4) Georges, Daniela 16            
                  27.25       56.29 (56.29)   1:25.78 (1:25.78)   1:54.70 (1:54.70)
        2:21.16 (26.46)     2:49.84 (55.14)   3:19.12 (1:24.42)   3:49.28 (1:54.58)
        4:16.22 (26.94)     4:44.83 (55.55)   5:14.40 (1:25.12)   5:44.13 (1:54.85)
        6:09.49 (25.36)     6:38.03 (53.90)   7:07.49 (1:23.36)   7:36.47 (1:52.34)
  7 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              7:37.42 CNSA   
     1) Harrison, Alicia 14             2) Laughlin, Solana 16            
     3) Clark, Lindsay 15               4) McNally, Brigid 15             
                  25.59       53.61 (53.61)   1:23.03 (1:23.03)   1:52.50 (1:52.50)
        2:19.20 (26.70)     2:48.89 (56.39)   3:19.13 (1:26.63)   3:48.53 (1:56.03)
        4:14.96 (26.43)     4:44.66 (56.13)   5:15.43 (1:26.90)   5:46.03 (1:57.50)
        6:11.83 (25.80)     6:40.33 (54.30)   7:08.94 (1:22.91)   7:37.42 (1:51.39)
  8 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   7:39.43 CNSA   
     1) Travis, Faith 17                2) Wasserman, Alexa 17            
     3) Andrade, Shelby 16              4) Wickham, Kat 17                
                  26.75       55.91 (55.91)   1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:55.67 (1:55.67)
        2:22.44 (26.77)     2:52.10 (56.43)   3:22.56 (1:26.89)   3:52.92 (1:57.25)
        4:19.57 (26.65)     4:48.85 (55.93)   5:18.74 (1:25.82)   5:48.42 (1:55.50)
        6:13.54 (25.12)     6:41.61 (53.19)   7:10.51 (1:22.09)   7:39.43 (1:51.01)
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               7:39.71 CNSA   
     1) Rouse, Miranda 18               2) Samudro, Stephanie 17          
     3) Deleske, Nora 14                4) Rettberg, Nicqueline 15        
                  26.80       55.73 (55.73)   1:25.52 (1:25.52)   1:55.03 (1:55.03)
        2:21.07 (26.04)     2:50.11 (55.08)   3:20.06 (1:25.03)   3:51.18 (1:56.15)
        4:17.42 (26.24)     4:46.42 (55.24)   5:15.76 (1:24.58)   5:44.61 (1:53.43)
        6:10.66 (26.05)     6:39.75 (55.14)   7:09.72 (1:25.11)   7:39.71 (1:55.10)
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 7:40.66 CNSA   
     1) Howell, Samantha 14             2) Parker, Annalisa 16            
     3) Heckman, Miranda 12             4) Bergh, Hannah 17               
                  26.56       55.74 (55.74)   1:25.53 (1:25.53)   1:54.46 (1:54.46)
        2:20.61 (26.15)     2:49.59 (55.13)   3:19.59 (1:25.13)   3:49.78 (1:55.32)
        4:16.15 (26.37)     4:45.75 (55.97)   5:16.23 (1:26.45)   5:46.10 (1:56.32)
        6:13.10 (27.00)     6:41.88 (55.78)   7:11.20 (1:25.10)   7:40.66 (1:54.56)
 11 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       7:42.18 CNSA   
     1) Campbell, Samantha 17           2) Zavala, Samantha 17            
     3) Campbell, Christina 15          4) Zavala, Sabrina 16             
                  25.56       54.54 (54.54)   1:24.45 (1:24.45)   1:53.33 (1:53.33)
        2:20.18 (26.85)     2:49.75 (56.42)   3:19.99 (1:26.66)   3:49.53 (1:56.20)
        4:16.39 (26.86)     4:45.98 (56.45)   5:16.38 (1:26.85)   5:46.44 (1:56.91)
        6:13.49 (27.05)     6:42.72 (56.28)   7:12.64 (1:26.20)   7:42.18 (1:55.74)
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  7:43.65 CNSA   
     1) Herrill, Kate 16                2) Kearns, Kali 18                
     3) Wakabayashi, Grace 17           4) Langen, Jennifer 17            
                  25.90       54.32 (54.32)   1:23.61 (1:23.61)   1:53.40 (1:53.40)
        2:20.23 (26.83)     2:50.02 (56.62)   3:20.29 (1:26.89)   3:50.37 (1:56.97)
        4:16.77 (26.40)     4:46.18 (55.81)   5:16.72 (1:26.35)   5:47.53 (1:57.16)
        6:14.08 (26.55)     6:43.19 (55.66)   7:13.34 (1:25.81)   7:43.65 (1:56.12)
 13 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      7:45.05 CNSA   
     1) Barroso, Anissa 15              2) Wolf, Alexandra 17             
     3) Kim, Joyce 18                   4) Seaton, Kathryn 17             
                  26.27       54.91 (54.91)   1:24.65 (1:24.65)   1:54.58 (1:54.58)
        2:20.53 (25.95)     2:49.07 (54.49)   3:18.05 (1:23.47)   3:46.95 (1:52.37)
        4:14.54 (27.59)     4:44.89 (57.94)   5:15.39 (1:28.44)   5:45.58 (1:58.63)
        6:11.81 (26.23)     6:41.08 (55.50)   7:12.60 (1:27.02)   7:45.05 (1:59.47)
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                7:46.67 CNSA   
     1) Osowski, Emma 17                2) Skorus-Neely, Alexandra 14     
     3) Morici, Sophia 14               4) Fiscella, Sophia 18            
                  27.18       56.97 (56.97)   1:27.46 (1:27.46)   1:57.90 (1:57.90)
        2:24.09 (26.19)     2:53.71 (55.81)   3:24.06 (1:26.16)   3:53.76 (1:55.86)
        4:19.84 (26.08)     4:49.02 (55.26)   5:18.85 (1:25.09)   5:48.98 (1:55.22)
        6:15.79 (26.81)     6:45.45 (56.47)   7:15.94 (1:26.96)   7:46.67 (1:57.69)
 15 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        7:49.33 CNSA   
     1) Simone, Pina 15                 2) Toetter, Micah 15              
     3) Logan, Gillian 15               4) Hull, Valerie 17               
                  26.78       57.39 (57.39)   1:27.86 (1:27.86)   1:58.97 (1:58.97)
        2:25.88 (26.91)     2:55.97 (57.00)   3:27.24 (1:28.27)   3:58.20 (1:59.23)
        4:25.09 (26.89)     4:54.85 (56.65)   5:26.19 (1:27.99)   5:57.30 (1:59.10)
        6:22.99 (25.69)     6:51.78 (54.48)   7:20.43 (1:23.13)   7:49.33 (1:52.03)
 16 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                                        7:54.72        
     1) McShane, Abigael 17             2) Pratt, Paige 17                
     3) Boggess, Emily 16               4) Gonzalez, Suzanna 17           
                  26.96       56.59 (56.59)   1:27.56 (1:27.56)   1:58.72 (1:58.72)
        2:25.27 (26.55)     2:55.75 (57.03)   3:27.84 (1:29.12)   3:59.84 (2:01.12)
        4:25.11 (25.27)     4:53.98 (54.14)   5:24.09 (1:24.25)   5:54.34 (1:54.50)
        6:20.89 (26.55)     6:50.60 (56.26)   7:22.13 (1:27.79)   7:54.72 (2:00.38)
 17 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   7:58.47        
     1) Pang, Kaitlin 17                2) Choi, Isis 16                  
     3) Phetbenjakul, Angie 18          4) Lowengrub, Catherine 16        
                  26.73       55.68 (55.68)   1:25.67 (1:25.67)   1:55.85 (1:55.85)
                            2:52.83 (56.98)   3:22.87 (1:27.02)   3:52.93 (1:57.08)
        4:11.31 (18.38)     4:49.07 (56.14)   5:21.53 (1:28.60)   5:56.77 (2:03.84)
        6:24.11 (27.34)     6:54.65 (57.88)   7:26.68 (1:29.91)   7:58.47 (2:01.70)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 3:43.46        2002 Novaquatics, Novaquatics                   
                4:03.79  CNSA CA NV Summer
                4:03.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:47.10 CNSA   
     1) Light, Aislinn 15               2) Eastin, Ella 16                
     3) Eastin, Emily 15                4) Jiang, Emily 17                
                  27.98       57.18 (57.18)     1:26.55 (29.37)   1:59.90 (1:02.72)
        2:25.62 (25.72)     2:55.57 (55.67)     3:20.60 (25.03)     3:47.10 (51.53)
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:47.26 CNSA   
     1) Weitzeil, Abbigail 17           2) Chrzas, Courtney 17            
     3) Santoyo, Tamara 16              4) Fiscella, Sophia 18            
                  27.02       54.98 (54.98)     1:25.54 (30.56)   2:00.59 (1:05.61)
        2:25.64 (25.05)     2:54.64 (54.05)     3:19.83 (25.19)     3:47.26 (52.62)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:48.86 CNSA   
     1) MacDougall, Heather 15          2) Herrill, Kate 16               
     3) Altmayer, Katie 18              4) Vose, Kirsten 16               
                  28.09       58.03 (58.03)     1:27.57 (29.54)   2:01.59 (1:03.56)
        2:28.23 (26.64)     2:58.65 (57.06)     3:22.92 (24.27)     3:48.86 (50.21)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:50.43 CNSA   
     1) Georges, Daniela 16             2) Phetbenjakul, Angie 18         
     3) Choi, Isis 16                   4) Gray, Dominique 15             
                  26.22       54.46 (54.46)     1:25.10 (30.64)   2:00.66 (1:06.20)
        2:27.66 (27.00)     2:58.23 (57.57)     3:23.17 (24.94)     3:50.43 (52.20)
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:52.02 CNSA   
     1) Chong, Christina 15             2) Chung, Eva 16                  
     3) Brown, Erika 15                 4) Bergh, Hannah 17               
                  28.48       57.98 (57.98)     1:29.30 (31.32)   2:04.54 (1:06.56)
        2:30.24 (25.70)     3:00.61 (56.07)     3:25.26 (24.65)     3:52.02 (51.41)
  6 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              3:53.88 CNSA   
     1) Laughlin, Solana 16             2) Harrison, Alicia 14            
     3) Clark, Lindsay 15               4) McNally, Brigid 15             
                  28.26       57.59 (57.59)     1:29.65 (32.06)   2:03.61 (1:06.02)
        2:29.86 (26.25)     3:00.85 (57.24)     3:26.64 (25.79)     3:53.88 (53.03)
  7 California Capital Aquatics-SN  'A'                         3:54.10 CNSA   
     1) Boston, Kelli 16                2) Johnson, Alexis 17             
     3) Vargas, Mackenzie 15            4) Hammond, Claire 17             
     5) Culpepper, Caroline 17          6)                                
                  28.56       58.38 (58.38)     1:28.58 (30.20)   2:02.92 (1:04.54)
        2:30.14 (27.22)     3:00.83 (57.91)     3:26.52 (25.69)     3:54.10 (53.27)
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:56.79 CNSA   
     1) Skorus-Neely, Alexandra 14      2) Popov, Nikol 14                
     3) Morici, Sophia 14               4) Kirshner, Victoria 14          
                  28.46       59.17 (59.17)     1:28.84 (29.67)   2:03.77 (1:04.60)
        2:30.31 (26.54)     3:02.60 (58.83)     3:27.75 (25.15)     3:56.79 (54.19)
  9 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:57.16 CNSA   
     1) Travis, Faith 17                2) Wasserman, Alexa 17            
     3) Andrade, Shelby 16              4) Wickham, Kat 17                
                  28.41       57.80 (57.80)                       2:07.48 (1:09.68)
        2:34.39 (26.91)     3:05.57 (58.09)     3:29.95 (24.38)     3:57.16 (51.59)
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:57.44 CNSA   
     1) Rettberg, Nicqueline 15         2) Deleske, Nora 14               
     3) Samudro, Stephanie 17           4) Rouse, Miranda 18              
                  29.36   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:31.64 (30.81)   2:05.99 (1:05.16)
        2:32.77 (26.78)     3:04.02 (58.03)     3:29.50 (25.48)     3:57.44 (53.42)
 11 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                       3:57.92 CNSA   
     1) Chung, Emily 15                 2) Ngo, Christina 17              
     3) Afonicheva, Ksenia 16           4) Ngo, Cindy 15                  
                  28.62       58.72 (58.72)     1:30.88 (32.16)   2:06.48 (1:07.76)
        2:33.59 (27.11)     3:04.11 (57.63)     3:29.59 (25.48)     3:57.92 (53.81)
 12 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:58.07 CNSA   
     1) Barroso, Anissa 15              2) Seaton, Kathryn 17             
     3) Ryan, Mia 15                    4) Wolf, Alexandra 17             
                  29.19   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:30.26 (30.03)   2:04.85 (1:04.62)
        2:33.49 (28.64)   3:05.64 (1:00.79)     3:30.78 (25.14)     3:58.07 (52.43)
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   3:59.20 CNSA   
     1) Kahn, Brittany 16               2) Lowengrub, Catherine 16        
     3) Tran, Annie 17                  4) Pang, Kaitlin 17               
                  30.44   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:32.28 (31.19)   2:07.41 (1:06.32)
        2:34.76 (27.35)     3:05.35 (57.94)     3:31.09 (25.74)     3:59.20 (53.85)
 14 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 4:00.21 CNSA   
     1) Parker, Annalisa 16             2) Truex, Taylor 17               
     3) Woods, Mary 16                  4) Simonds, Moriah 16             
                  29.00       58.78 (58.78)     1:30.83 (32.05)   2:07.36 (1:08.58)
        2:35.20 (27.84)   3:08.30 (1:00.94)     3:33.45 (25.15)     4:00.21 (51.91)
 15 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  4:02.67 CNSA   
     1) Longfellow, Emily 15            2) Proctor, Niki 16               
     3) Ortiz, Olga 16                  4) Heacock, Heather 15            
                  28.96       59.54 (59.54)     1:31.30 (31.76)   2:07.27 (1:07.73)
        2:34.69 (27.42)     3:06.90 (59.63)     3:33.21 (26.31)     4:02.67 (55.77)
 16 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       4:13.05        
     1) Campbell, Samantha 17           2) Zavala, Sabrina 16             
     3) Zavala, Samantha 17             4) Campbell, Christina 15         
                  29.99   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:37.03 (34.30)   2:15.34 (1:12.61)
        2:43.93 (28.59)   3:16.45 (1:01.11)     3:43.50 (27.05)     4:13.05 (56.60)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        DQ        
     1) Quach, Saranna 16               2) Loya, Amanda 18                
     3) Orozco, Valeria 16              4) Peterson, Briana 17            
                  28.24       58.45 (58.45)     1:30.51 (32.06)   2:07.07 (1:08.62)
        2:34.77 (27.70)   3:07.09 (1:00.02)     3:33.79 (26.70)          DQ (55.99)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                         DQ        
     1) Stacer, Sarah 15                2) Ault, Taylor 14                
     3) Makuta, Kira 17                 4) Harvey, Kiri 16                
     5) Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira 17      6)                                
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 19.58        2005 Jason Lezak, Novaquatics                     
                19.99  LNAT Summer National
                20.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                21.19  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                21.79  CNSA CA NV Summer
                21.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                22.09  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                22.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hale, Joey                23 RST-CA                 20.25      19.90 LNAT   
  2 Boval, Brandon            17 COTO-CA                21.01      20.83 LJRB   
  3 Alba, Dylan               20 UN-4-CA                21.14      20.86 LJRB   
  4 Cogswell, Cole            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     21.17      20.97 LJRB   
  4 Coan, Kyle                18 RST-CA                 21.07      20.97 LJRB   
  6 Forbes, Michael           17 ROSE-CA                21.42      21.21 CNSA   
  7 Grissom, Kyle             16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    21.43      21.27 CNSA   
  8 Knight, Titus             25 GWSC-CA                21.53      21.48 CNSA   
Consols
  9 Maarse, Oliver            18 ROSE-CA                21.63      21.27 CNSA   
 10 Lee, Justin               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     21.59      21.39 CNSA   
 11 Puczkowski, David         17 CLSS-CA                21.53      21.47 CNSA   
 12 Chan, Alex                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     21.67      21.59 CNSA   
 13 Eagle, Seva               19 Riverside Aquati-CA    21.66      21.61 CNSA   
 14 Burns, Brian              19 PS-SI                  21.70      21.70 CNSA   
 15 Casey, Tyler              21 Redding Swim Tea-SN    21.70      21.80 CNSB   
 16 Nunn, Michael             18 PVST-CA                21.68      21.85 CNSB   
C - Final
 17 Subarsky, Sascha          17 ROSE-CA                21.79      21.45 CNSA   
 18 Kim, Jessie               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     21.91      21.47 CNSA   
 19 Shimko, Garret            17 Riverside Aquati-CA    21.71      21.72 CNSA   
 20 Duerkop, Jan              21 UN-2-CC                21.72      21.82 CNSB   
 21 Torres, Nate              17 GWSC-CA                21.79      21.85 CNSB   
 22 Cornes, Thomas            20 UN-4-CA                21.72      21.86 CNSB   
 23 Lee, Samuel               17 AZOT-CA                21.92      21.89 CNSB   
 24 Chau, Raphael             17 FAST-CA                21.92      22.07 CNSB   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 19.58        2005 Jason Lezak, Novaquatics                     
                19.99  LNAT Summer National
                20.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                21.19  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                21.79  CNSA CA NV Summer
                21.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                22.09  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                22.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barreiro, Austin          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA               21.98 CNSB   
  2 Karkoska, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA                          22.48        
  3 Mui, Jonathan             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              22.66        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 19.58        2005 Jason Lezak, Novaquatics                     
                19.99  LNAT Summer National
                20.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                21.19  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                21.79  CNSA CA NV Summer
                21.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                22.09  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                22.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Daniel             22 RST-CA                           21.82 CNSB   
  2 Bunker, Tristan           18 Team Rebel-CA                    22.36        
  3 Higdon, Andrew            19 College Area Swi-SI              22.68        
  4 Randazzo, John            17 College Area Swi-SI              22.78        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 19.58        2005 Jason Lezak, Novaquatics                     
                19.99  LNAT Summer National
                20.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                21.19  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                21.79  CNSA CA NV Summer
                21.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                22.09  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                22.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Joey                23 RST-CA                            20.25 LJRA   
  2 Boval, Brandon            17 COTO-CA                           21.01 LJRB   
  3 Coan, Kyle                18 RST-CA                            21.07 LJRB   
  4 Alba, Dylan               20 UN-4-CA                           21.14 LJRB   
  5 Cogswell, Cole            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                21.17 LJRB   
  6 Forbes, Michael           17 ROSE-CA                           21.42 CNSA   
  7 Grissom, Kyle             16 Tule Nation Trit-CC               21.43 CNSA   
  8 Knight, Titus             25 GWSC-CA                           21.53 CNSA   
  8 Kim, YuBin                19 CLSS-CA                           21.53 CNSA   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  9 Puczkowski, David         17 CLSS-CA                          J21.53 CNSA   
 11 Lee, Justin               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                21.59 CNSA   
 12 Maarse, Oliver            18 ROSE-CA                           21.63 CNSA   
 13 Eagle, Seva               19 Riverside Aquati-CA               21.66 CNSA   
 14 Chan, Alex                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                21.67 CNSA   
 15 Nunn, Michael             18 PVST-CA                           21.68 CNSA   
 16 Casey, Tyler              21 Redding Swim Tea-SN               21.70 CNSA   
 16 Burns, Brian              19 PS-SI                             21.70 CNSA   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Shimko, Garret            17 Riverside Aquati-CA               21.71 CNSA   
 19 Duerkop, Jan              21 UN-2-CC                           21.72 CNSA   
 19 Cornes, Thomas            20 UN-4-CA                           21.72 CNSA   
 21 Subarsky, Sascha          17 ROSE-CA                           21.79 CNSA   
 21 Torres, Nate              17 GWSC-CA                           21.79 CNSA   
 23 Kim, Jessie               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                21.91 CNSB   
 24 Lee, Samuel               17 AZOT-CA                           21.92 CNSB   
 24 Chau, Raphael             17 FAST-CA                           21.92 CNSB   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Shen, Anthony             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               21.93 CNSB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Toland, Bradley           17 GWSC-CA                           21.96 CNSB   
 28 Nguyen, Tim               15 RYL-CA                            21.97 CNSB   
 28 John, Corey               18 ROSE-CA                           21.97 CNSB   
 30 Nguyen, Cory              18 UN-6-CA                           21.99 CNSB   
 31 Newland, Nolan            19 San Luis Obispo-CA                22.01 CNSB   
 31 Harrison, Stewart         17 BUEN-CA                           22.01 CNSB   
 33 Lin, Tyler                16 AZOT-CA                           22.03 CNSB   
 34 Gloude, Daniel            16 AZOT-CA                           22.04 CNSB   
 35 Hofstadter, Will          16 OCW-CA                            22.06 CNSB   
 36 Lee, Jonathan             17 AZOT-CA                           22.12        
 37 Wright, Justin            17 FDST-CC                           22.14        
 37 Otazu, Kyle               17 CCY-CA                            22.14        
 39 Chiu, Justin              18 CCY-CA                            22.16        
 40 Huynh, Tin                15 PS-SI                             22.17        
 40 To, Samuel                17 Swim Pasadena-CA                  22.17        
 42 Kao, Derek                17 BREA-CA                           22.24        
 43 Kendall, Spencer          16 SCAL-CA                           22.31        
 43 Cooper, Jonah             13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               22.31        
 45 Schlenk, Noah             17 Riverside Aquati-CA               22.33        
 46 Scott, Robert             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               22.38        
 47 Monjay, Billy             16 SCAL-CA                           22.40        
 48 Hadden, Donny             16 NOVA-CA                           22.46        
 49 Jo, Samuel                15 CCY-CA                            22.54        
 50 Schwartz, Aaron           18 CCAT-CA                           22.55        
 51 Ortiz, Alejandro          16 OCW-CA                            22.56        
 52 Kaneshiro, Kane           18 NOVA-CA                           22.58        
 53 Sayers, Brenton           18 California Capit-SN               22.64        
 53 Jeffery, James            17 College Area Swi-SI               22.64        
 55 Zhu, Peter                16 NOVA-CA                           22.66        
 56 Tooley, Dillon            17 RYL-CA                            22.68        
 56 Simpkins, Blair           18 CLSS-CA                           22.68        
 58 Lennon, Gregory           17 Redding Swim Tea-SN               23.02        
 59 Jadwin, Parker            18 CLSS-CA                           23.09        
 -- Macready, Shea            16 RST-CA                               DQ        
 -- Felix, Alex               16 NOVA-CA                              DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 43.63        2003 Jason Lezak, Novaquatics                     
                43.59  LNAT Summer National
                44.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                45.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                47.29  CNSA CA NV Summer
                47.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                48.19  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                48.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Huynh, Tin                15 PS-SI                            48.81        
                  23.61       48.81 (25.20)                                        
  2 Knoell, Andrew            15 AZOT-CA                          49.20        
                  23.65       49.20 (25.55)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 42.98  12/18/2010 Vlad Morozov, USC                            
                43.59  LNAT Summer National
                44.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                45.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                47.29  CNSA CA NV Summer
                47.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                48.19  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                48.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hale, Joey                23 RST-CA                 45.16      44.50 LJRA   
                  21.17       44.50 (23.33)                                        
  2 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    45.43      44.78 LJRB   
                  21.62       44.78 (23.16)                                        
  3 Cogswell, Cole            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     45.40      45.05 LJRB   
                  21.47       45.05 (23.58)                                        
  4 Knight, Titus             25 GWSC-CA                45.56      45.33 LJRB   
                  21.85       45.33 (23.48)                                        
  5 Gornay, Kyle              17 RST-CA                 45.70      45.74 CNSA   
                  21.87       45.74 (23.87)                                        
  6 Puczkowski, David         17 CLSS-CA                45.69      45.86 CNSA   
                  22.12       45.86 (23.74)                                        
  7 Kao, Ryan                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA    46.20      46.39 CNSA   
                  22.71       46.39 (23.68)                                        
  8 Coan, Kyle                18 RST-CA                 46.11      47.35 CNSB   
                  22.48       47.35 (24.87)                                        
Consols
  9 Boval, Brandon            17 COTO-CA                46.50      46.07 CNSA   
                  22.05       46.07 (24.02)                                        
 10 Shen, Anthony             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    46.52      46.28 CNSA   
                  22.44       46.28 (23.84)                                        
 11 Subarsky, Sascha          17 ROSE-CA                46.73      46.39 CNSA   
                  22.40       46.39 (23.99)                                        
 12 Newland, Nolan            19 San Luis Obispo-CA     46.42      46.54 CNSA   
                  22.38       46.54 (24.16)                                        
 13 Takeda, Austin            18 BUEN-CA                46.71      46.55 CNSA   
                  22.27       46.55 (24.28)                                        
 14 Forbes, Michael           17 ROSE-CA                46.40      46.58 CNSA   
                  22.02       46.58 (24.56)                                        
 15 Alba, Dylan               20 UN-4-CA                46.95      46.79 CNSA   
                  21.99       46.79 (24.80)                                        
 16 Schenk, Grant             17 PS-SI                  46.81      47.29 CNSA   
                  22.85       47.29 (24.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Eagle, Seva               19 Riverside Aquati-CA    47.06      46.77 CNSA   
                  22.42       46.77 (24.35)                                        
 18 John, Corey               18 ROSE-CA                47.18      46.90 CNSA   
                  22.29       46.90 (24.61)                                        
 19 Shimko, Garret            17 Riverside Aquati-CA    46.97      46.93 CNSA   
                  22.35       46.93 (24.58)                                        
 19 Semple, Liam              17 PS-SI                  47.21      46.93 CNSA   
                  22.70       46.93 (24.23)                                        
 21 Casey, Tyler              21 Redding Swim Tea-SN    47.09      47.52 CNSB   
                  22.47       47.52 (25.05)                                        
 22 Nunn, Michael             18 PVST-CA                47.23      47.54 CNSB   
                  22.95       47.54 (24.59)                                        
 23 Lee, Justin               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     47.25      47.71 CNSB   
                  22.68       47.71 (25.03)                                        
 24 Barreiro, Austin          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     47.23      47.87 CNSB   
                  22.49       47.87 (25.38)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 43.63        2003 Jason Lezak, Novaquatics                     
                43.59  LNAT Summer National
                44.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                45.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                47.29  CNSA CA NV Summer
                47.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                48.19  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                48.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nunn, Michael             18 PVST-CA                          47.52 CNSB   
                  22.77       47.52 (24.75)                                        
  2 Bunker, Tristan           18 Team Rebel-CA                    48.13 CNSB   
                  23.05       48.13 (25.08)                                        
  3 Yi, Edward                16 CLSS-CA                          48.25        
                  23.29       48.25 (24.96)                                        
  4 Townsend, Vincent         15 Blue Fins-SI                     50.29        
                  24.47       50.29 (25.82)                                        
  5 Lennon, Gregory           17 Redding Swim Tea-SN              50.73        
                  24.16       50.73 (26.57)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 43.63        2003 Jason Lezak, Novaquatics                     
                43.59  LNAT Summer National
                44.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                45.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                47.29  CNSA CA NV Summer
                47.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                48.19  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                48.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overstreet, Erik          16 FDST-CC                          47.97 CNSB   
                  23.37       47.97 (24.60)                                        
  2 Higdon, Andrew            19 College Area Swi-SI              48.42        
                  23.40       48.42 (25.02)                                        
  3 Cooper, Jonah             13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              49.04        
                  23.19       49.04 (25.85)                                        
  4 Jeffery, James            17 College Area Swi-SI              50.15        
                  23.50       50.15 (26.65)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 42.98  12/18/2010 Vlad Morozov, USC                            
                43.59  LNAT Summer National
                44.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                45.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                47.29  CNSA CA NV Summer
                47.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                48.19  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                48.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Joey                23 RST-CA                            45.16 LJRB   
                  21.59       45.16 (23.57)                                        
  2 Cogswell, Cole            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                45.40 CNSA   
                  21.69       45.40 (23.71)                                        
  3 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               45.43 CNSA   
                  21.82       45.43 (23.61)                                        
  4 Knight, Titus             25 GWSC-CA                           45.56 CNSA   
                  22.19       45.56 (23.37)                                        
  5 Puczkowski, David         17 CLSS-CA                           45.69 CNSA   
                  22.18       45.69 (23.51)                                        
  6 Gornay, Kyle              17 RST-CA                            45.70 CNSA   
                  21.78       45.70 (23.92)                                        
  7 Coan, Kyle                18 RST-CA                            46.11 CNSA   
                  22.14       46.11 (23.97)                                        
  8 Kao, Ryan                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA               46.20 CNSA   
                  22.71       46.20 (23.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forbes, Michael           17 ROSE-CA                           46.40 CNSA   
                  22.09       46.40 (24.31)                                        
 10 Newland, Nolan            19 San Luis Obispo-CA                46.42 CNSA   
                  22.54       46.42 (23.88)                                        
 11 Boval, Brandon            17 COTO-CA                           46.50 CNSA   
                  22.11       46.50 (24.39)                                        
 12 Shen, Anthony             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               46.52 CNSA   
                  22.61       46.52 (23.91)                                        
 13 Takeda, Austin            18 BUEN-CA                           46.71 CNSA   
                  22.52       46.71 (24.19)                                        
 14 Subarsky, Sascha          17 ROSE-CA                           46.73 CNSA   
                  22.61       46.73 (24.12)                                        
 15 Schenk, Grant             17 PS-SI                             46.81 CNSA   
                  22.64       46.81 (24.17)                                        
 16 Alba, Dylan               20 UN-4-CA                           46.95 CNSA   
                  22.30       46.95 (24.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shimko, Garret            17 Riverside Aquati-CA               46.97 CNSA   
                  22.57       46.97 (24.40)                                        
 18 Eagle, Seva               19 Riverside Aquati-CA               47.06 CNSA   
                  22.36       47.06 (24.70)                                        
 19 Casey, Tyler              21 Redding Swim Tea-SN               47.09 CNSA   
                  22.49       47.09 (24.60)                                        
 20 John, Corey               18 ROSE-CA                           47.18 CNSA   
                  22.57       47.18 (24.61)                                        
 21 Kim, Jessie               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                47.21 CNSA   
                  22.75       47.21 (24.46)                                        
 21 Semple, Liam              17 PS-SI                             47.21 CNSA   
                  22.87       47.21 (24.34)                                        
 23 Barreiro, Austin          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                47.23 CNSA   
                  22.10       47.23 (25.13)                                        
 23 Nunn, Michael             18 PVST-CA                           47.23 CNSA   
                  22.86       47.23 (24.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Justin               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                47.25 CNSA   
                  22.14       47.25 (25.11)                                        
 26 Lau, Lorenzo              17 RYL-CA                            47.29 CNSA   
                  23.04       47.29 (24.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Duenas, Fernando          16 RST-CA                            47.37 CNSB   
                  22.80       47.37 (24.57)                                        
 28 Harrison, Stewart         17 BUEN-CA                           47.38 CNSB   
                  22.77       47.38 (24.61)                                        
 28 Dai, Kevin                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                47.38 CNSB   
                  22.85       47.38 (24.53)                                        
 30 Grissom, Kyle             16 Tule Nation Trit-CC               47.40 CNSB   
                  23.04       47.40 (24.36)                                        
 30 Burns, Brian              19 PS-SI                             47.40 CNSB   
                  23.07       47.40 (24.33)                                        
 32 Owens, Joshua             16 The Swim Club of-PC               47.50 CNSB   
                  22.73       47.50 (24.77)                                        
 33 Smith, Thomas             16 AZOT-CA                           47.51 CNSB   
                  22.78       47.51 (24.73)                                        
 34 Bonetti, Brock            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               47.52 CNSB   
                  22.74       47.52 (24.78)                                        
 35 Gloude, Daniel            16 AZOT-CA                           47.53 CNSB   
                  22.71       47.53 (24.82)                                        
 36 Karas, Liam               17 AZOT-CA                           47.56 CNSB   
                  22.80       47.56 (24.76)                                        
 37 Torres, Nate              17 GWSC-CA                           47.59 CNSB   
                  22.97       47.59 (24.62)                                        
 38 Scott, Robert             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               47.61 CNSB   
                  23.11       47.61 (24.50)                                        
 39 Wright, Justin            17 FDST-CC                           47.65 CNSB   
                  22.76       47.65 (24.89)                                        
 40 Sayers, Brenton           18 California Capit-SN               47.70 CNSB   
                  23.13       47.70 (24.57)                                        
 41 Lee, Samuel               17 AZOT-CA                           47.78 CNSB   
                  22.93       47.78 (24.85)                                        
 42 Chau, Raphael             17 FAST-CA                           47.87 CNSB   
                  23.61       47.87 (24.26)                                        
 43 Stevens, Zach             18 PUMA-CA                           47.88 CNSB   
                  23.07       47.88 (24.81)                                        
 44 Bunker, Tristan           18 Team Rebel-CA                     48.00 CNSB   
                  23.04       48.00 (24.96)                                        
 45 Nguyen, Cory              18 UN-6-CA                           48.01 CNSB   
                  22.93       48.01 (25.08)                                        
 46 Kao, Derek                17 BREA-CA                           48.06 CNSB   
                  23.17       48.06 (24.89)                                        
 47 Chan, Alex                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                48.09 CNSB   
                  22.77       48.09 (25.32)                                        
 48 Chiu, Justin              18 CCY-CA                            48.20        
                  23.09       48.20 (25.11)                                        
 49 Huynh, Tin                15 PS-SI                             48.30        
                  22.82       48.30 (25.48)                                        
 50 Karkoska, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA                           48.35        
                  23.48       48.35 (24.87)                                        
 51 Schlenk, Noah             17 Riverside Aquati-CA               48.37        
                  23.59       48.37 (24.78)                                        
 52 Kendall, Spencer          16 SCAL-CA                           48.43        
                  23.42       48.43 (25.01)                                        
 52 Otazu, Kyle               17 CCY-CA                            48.43        
                  23.12       48.43 (25.31)                                        
 54 Miller, Douglas           20 UN-4-CA                           48.47        
                  23.02       48.47 (25.45)                                        
 55 McLaughlin, Kevin         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               48.60        
                  23.22       48.60 (25.38)                                        
 56 Hadden, Donny             16 NOVA-CA                           48.65        
                  23.55       48.65 (25.10)                                        
 57 Hemmens, Hayden           16 YOC-CA                            48.73        
                  23.69       48.73 (25.04)                                        
 58 Balding, Judson           16 AZOT-CA                           48.76        
                  23.48       48.76 (25.28)                                        
 59 Ferreira-Velazquez, Fern  17 SCAL-CA                           48.87        
                  23.62       48.87 (25.25)                                        
 60 Jo, Samuel                15 CCY-CA                            49.01        
                  23.40       49.01 (25.61)                                        
 61 Kaneshiro, Kane           18 NOVA-CA                           49.13        
                  23.33       49.13 (25.80)                                        
 62 Wallace, Zachary          17 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI               49.14        
                  23.88       49.14 (25.26)                                        
 63 Hitchens, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA                           49.31        
                  24.07       49.31 (25.24)                                        
 64 Cornes, Thomas            20 UN-4-CA                           50.07        
 -- Maarse, Oliver            18 ROSE-CA                              DQ        
 -- Kim, YuBin                19 CLSS-CA                              DQ        
 -- McArthur, Daniel          16 LKWD-CA                              DQ        
 -- Gallehugh, Eddie          15 CCY-CA                               DQ        
 -- Felix, Alex               16 NOVA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Toland, Bradley           17 GWSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Sikharulidze, Davit       19 UN-4-CA                              DQ        
 -- Gillespie, Thomas         18 GWSC-CA                              DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:36.29        2002 Scott Tucker, Novaquatics                  
                1:36.49  LNAT Summer National
                1:38.79  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:40.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:44.49  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:44.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:46.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:46.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yang, Stephen             16 AZOT-CA                        1:47.98        
                  24.76       51.66 (26.90)     1:19.81 (28.15)     1:47.98 (28.17)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:36.29        2002 Scott Tucker, Novaquatics                  
                1:36.49  LNAT Summer National
                1:38.79  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:40.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:44.49  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:44.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:46.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:46.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Morgan             18 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:46.56        
                  24.33       50.97 (26.64)     1:18.66 (27.69)     1:46.56 (27.90)
  2 Valiente, Steven          18 Riverside Aquati-CA            1:46.73        
                  25.57       52.81 (27.24)     1:19.83 (27.02)     1:46.73 (26.90)
  3 Ferrell, Justin           15 PS-SI                          1:47.48        
                  25.58       52.80 (27.22)     1:20.52 (27.72)     1:47.48 (26.96)
  4 Santana, Alexander        14 PS-SI                          1:48.45        
                  25.13       52.68 (27.55)     1:20.75 (28.07)     1:48.45 (27.70)
  5 Svindland, Samuel         16 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:49.70        
                  25.63       53.47 (27.84)     1:21.93 (28.46)     1:49.70 (27.77)
  6 Lennon, Gregory           17 Redding Swim Tea-SN            1:50.38        
                  25.21       53.00 (27.79)     1:21.21 (28.21)     1:50.38 (29.17)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:36.29        2002 Scott Tucker, Novaquatics                  
                1:36.49  LNAT Summer National
                1:38.79  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:40.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:44.49  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:44.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:46.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:46.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karkoska, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA                        1:48.08        
                  24.29       51.43 (27.14)     1:19.82 (28.39)     1:48.08 (28.26)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:35.56  12/14/2012 Kyle Gornay, Rattler                       
                1:36.49  LNAT Summer National
                1:38.79  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:40.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:44.49  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:44.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:46.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:46.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gornay, Kyle              17 RST-CA               1:38.88    1:37.33 LJRA   
                  21.69       46.32 (24.63)     1:11.87 (25.55)     1:37.33 (25.46)
  2 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:38.64    1:37.36 LJRA   
                  22.83       47.82 (24.99)     1:12.60 (24.78)     1:37.36 (24.76)
  3 Knight, Titus             25 GWSC-CA              1:39.33    1:38.76 LJRA   
                  22.97       47.71 (24.74)     1:12.97 (25.26)     1:38.76 (25.79)
  4 Cogswell, Cole            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:40.45    1:39.33 LJRB   
                  23.13       48.33 (25.20)     1:13.65 (25.32)     1:39.33 (25.68)
  5 Kao, Ryan                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:39.44    1:39.58 LJRB   
                  23.88       49.06 (25.18)     1:14.55 (25.49)     1:39.58 (25.03)
  6 Shen, Anthony             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:39.79    1:40.09 LJRB   
                  23.74       48.85 (25.11)     1:14.32 (25.47)     1:40.09 (25.77)
  7 Takeda, Austin            18 BUEN-CA              1:41.48    1:40.41 CNSA   
                  23.11       48.41 (25.30)     1:14.48 (26.07)     1:40.41 (25.93)
  8 Silverthorn, Nicholas     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:39.57    1:43.81 CNSA   
                  23.31       48.88 (25.57)     1:16.63 (27.75)     1:43.81 (27.18)
Consols
  9 Schenk, Grant             17 PS-SI                1:41.65    1:39.93 LJRB   
                  23.46       49.44 (25.98)     1:15.25 (25.81)     1:39.93 (24.68)
 10 Hale, Joey                23 RST-CA               1:41.80    1:40.08 LJRB   
                  22.97       48.58 (25.61)     1:14.51 (25.93)     1:40.08 (25.57)
 11 Smith, Thomas             16 AZOT-CA              1:41.65    1:41.74 CNSA   
                  23.36       49.13 (25.77)     1:15.63 (26.50)     1:41.74 (26.11)
 12 Bonetti, Brock            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:42.22    1:41.90 CNSA   
                  23.60       49.51 (25.91)     1:15.72 (26.21)     1:41.90 (26.18)
 13 Shimko, Garret            17 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:42.33    1:42.00 CNSA   
                  23.92       49.73 (25.81)     1:15.58 (25.85)     1:42.00 (26.42)
 14 Kaskawal, Jerad           17 FAST-CA              1:42.20    1:42.63 CNSA   
                  24.34       50.68 (26.34)     1:16.87 (26.19)     1:42.63 (25.76)
 15 Newland, Nolan            19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:41.93    1:43.23 CNSA   
                  23.40       49.03 (25.63)     1:16.03 (27.00)     1:43.23 (27.20)
 16 Boval, Brandon            17 COTO-CA              1:42.28    1:45.11 CNSB   
                  23.51       49.80 (26.29)     1:17.29 (27.49)     1:45.11 (27.82)
C - Final
 17 Guerra, Bobby             17 FAST-SI              1:42.54    1:40.46 CNSA   
                  23.40       48.57 (25.17)     1:14.40 (25.83)     1:40.46 (26.06)
 18 Harrison, Stewart         17 BUEN-CA              1:42.67    1:41.57 CNSA   
                  23.52       49.57 (26.05)     1:15.79 (26.22)     1:41.57 (25.78)
 19 Johnson, Matthew          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:42.75    1:42.34 CNSA   
                  23.57       49.18 (25.61)     1:15.72 (26.54)     1:42.34 (26.62)
 20 Dai, Kevin                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:42.88    1:42.69 CNSA   
                  23.71       49.43 (25.72)     1:15.82 (26.39)     1:42.69 (26.87)
 21 Burns, Brian              19 PS-SI                1:42.78    1:43.01 CNSA   
                  23.79       49.95 (26.16)     1:16.79 (26.84)     1:43.01 (26.22)
 22 Scott, Robert             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:42.75    1:43.12 CNSA   
                  23.89       50.25 (26.36)     1:17.24 (26.99)     1:43.12 (25.88)
 23 Nolan, Christopher        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:43.40    1:43.34 CNSA   
                  24.54       50.72 (26.18)     1:17.31 (26.59)     1:43.34 (26.03)
 24 Duenas, Fernando          16 RST-CA               1:42.66    1:44.97 CNSB   
                  23.53       49.98 (26.45)     1:17.51 (27.53)     1:44.97 (27.46)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:35.56  12/14/2012 Kyle Gornay, Rattler                       
                1:36.49  LNAT Summer National
                1:38.79  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:40.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:44.49  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:44.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:46.49  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:46.49  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:38.64 LJRA   
                  23.03       48.55 (25.52)     1:13.36 (24.81)     1:38.64 (25.28)
  2 Gornay, Kyle              17 RST-CA                          1:38.88 LJRB   
                  21.98       46.91 (24.93)     1:12.76 (25.85)     1:38.88 (26.12)
  3 Knight, Titus             25 GWSC-CA                         1:39.33 LJRB   
                  23.32       48.00 (24.68)     1:13.41 (25.41)     1:39.33 (25.92)
  4 Kao, Ryan                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:39.44 LJRB   
                  24.02       49.16 (25.14)     1:14.35 (25.19)     1:39.44 (25.09)
  5 Silverthorn, Nicholas     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:39.57 LJRB   
                  23.42       49.05 (25.63)     1:14.13 (25.08)     1:39.57 (25.44)
  6 Shen, Anthony             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:39.79 LJRB   
                  23.70       48.83 (25.13)     1:14.09 (25.26)     1:39.79 (25.70)
  7 Cogswell, Cole            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:40.45 CNSA   
                  23.61       49.06 (25.45)     1:14.60 (25.54)     1:40.45 (25.85)
  8 Takeda, Austin            18 BUEN-CA                         1:41.48 CNSA   
                  23.63       49.47 (25.84)     1:15.50 (26.03)     1:41.48 (25.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Thomas             16 AZOT-CA                         1:41.65 CNSA   
                  23.05       48.63 (25.58)     1:15.07 (26.44)     1:41.65 (26.58)
 10 Schenk, Grant             17 PS-SI                          J1:41.65 CNSA   
                  23.71       49.74 (26.03)     1:15.93 (26.19)     1:41.65 (25.72)
 11 Hale, Joey                23 RST-CA                          1:41.80 CNSA   
                  23.50       49.64 (26.14)     1:16.34 (26.70)     1:41.80 (25.46)
 12 Newland, Nolan            19 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:41.93 CNSA   
                  23.52       48.91 (25.39)     1:15.11 (26.20)     1:41.93 (26.82)
 13 Kaskawal, Jerad           17 FAST-CA                         1:42.20 CNSA   
                  24.77       51.01 (26.24)     1:17.06 (26.05)     1:42.20 (25.14)
 14 Bonetti, Brock            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:42.22 CNSA   
                  23.87       50.04 (26.17)     1:16.06 (26.02)     1:42.22 (26.16)
 15 Boval, Brandon            17 COTO-CA                         1:42.28 CNSA   
                  24.46       50.55 (26.09)     1:16.83 (26.28)     1:42.28 (25.45)
 16 Shimko, Garret            17 Riverside Aquati-CA             1:42.33 CNSA   
                  23.24       48.78 (25.54)     1:15.42 (26.64)     1:42.33 (26.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guerra, Bobby             17 FAST-SI                         1:42.54 CNSA   
                  24.03       49.69 (25.66)     1:16.17 (26.48)     1:42.54 (26.37)
 18 Duenas, Fernando          16 RST-CA                          1:42.66 CNSA   
                  24.07       50.13 (26.06)     1:16.48 (26.35)     1:42.66 (26.18)
 19 Harrison, Stewart         17 BUEN-CA                         1:42.67 CNSA   
                  23.85       50.14 (26.29)     1:16.74 (26.60)     1:42.67 (25.93)
 20 Johnson, Matthew          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:42.75 CNSA   
                  23.73       49.74 (26.01)     1:16.14 (26.40)     1:42.75 (26.61)
 20 Scott, Robert             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:42.75 CNSA   
                  23.54       49.29 (25.75)     1:16.44 (27.15)     1:42.75 (26.31)
 22 Burns, Brian              19 PS-SI                           1:42.78 CNSA   
                  23.31       48.93 (25.62)     1:15.53 (26.60)     1:42.78 (27.25)
 23 Dai, Kevin                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:42.88 CNSA   
                  23.59       49.31 (25.72)     1:15.56 (26.25)     1:42.88 (27.32)
 24 Wright, Justin            17 FDST-CC                         1:43.03 CNSA   
                  23.64       49.89 (26.25)     1:16.66 (26.77)     1:43.03 (26.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Semple, Liam              17 PS-SI                           1:43.11 CNSA   
                  24.02       50.15 (26.13)     1:16.60 (26.45)     1:43.11 (26.51)
 26 Peterson, Alex            17 AZOT-CA                         1:43.21 CNSA   
                  24.24       50.71 (26.47)     1:17.56 (26.85)     1:43.21 (25.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Forbes, Michael           17 ROSE-CA                         1:43.23 CNSA   
                  24.47       50.84 (26.37)     1:17.29 (26.45)     1:43.23 (25.94)
 28 Kim, Joshua               15 HPSC-CA                         1:43.31 CNSA   
                  24.53       50.91 (26.38)     1:17.22 (26.31)     1:43.31 (26.09)
 29 Nolan, Christopher        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:43.40 CNSA   
                  24.08       49.89 (25.81)     1:16.57 (26.68)     1:43.40 (26.83)
 30 Kendall, Spencer          16 SCAL-CA                         1:43.56 CNSA   
                  23.72       49.54 (25.82)     1:16.43 (26.89)     1:43.56 (27.13)
 31 Juliusson, Erik           17 NOVA-CA                        J1:43.56 CNSA   
                  23.74       49.53 (25.79)     1:16.34 (26.81)     1:43.56 (27.22)
 32 Lee, Samuel               17 AZOT-CA                         1:43.61 CNSA   
                  24.12       50.47 (26.35)     1:17.53 (27.06)     1:43.61 (26.08)
 33 Hernandez, Gabriel        21 UN-4-CA                         1:43.68 CNSA   
                  24.22       50.60 (26.38)     1:17.56 (26.96)     1:43.68 (26.12)
 34 Yong, Brandon             15 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:43.69 CNSA   
                  24.22       50.17 (25.95)     1:17.12 (26.95)     1:43.69 (26.57)
 35 Simpkins, Blair           18 CLSS-CA                         1:43.75 CNSA   
                  24.40       50.67 (26.27)     1:17.47 (26.80)     1:43.75 (26.28)
 36 Viera, Christopher        17 GWSC-CA                         1:43.80 CNSA   
                  24.26       50.26 (26.00)     1:16.94 (26.68)     1:43.80 (26.86)
 37 John, Corey               18 ROSE-CA                         1:43.86 CNSA   
                  23.91       49.88 (25.97)     1:17.14 (27.26)     1:43.86 (26.72)
 38 Gloude, Daniel            16 AZOT-CA                         1:43.89 CNSA   
                  24.07       50.22 (26.15)     1:16.77 (26.55)     1:43.89 (27.12)
 39 Hargis, Andrew            18 BAC-CC                          1:43.93 CNSA   
                  23.29       49.06 (25.77)     1:16.05 (26.99)     1:43.93 (27.88)
 40 Hemmens, Hayden           16 YOC-CA                          1:43.96 CNSA   
                  23.76       50.28 (26.52)     1:17.68 (27.40)     1:43.96 (26.28)
 41 Riek, Mitchell            16 RTLR-CA                         1:44.01 CNSA   
                  23.85       50.14 (26.29)     1:17.17 (27.03)     1:44.01 (26.84)
 42 Ilin, Slava               16 California Capit-SN             1:44.14 CNSA   
                  24.94       51.02 (26.08)     1:17.60 (26.58)     1:44.14 (26.54)
 43 Overstreet, Erik          16 FDST-CC                         1:44.20 CNSA   
                  24.22       50.34 (26.12)     1:16.99 (26.65)     1:44.20 (27.21)
 44 Gillespie, Thomas         18 GWSC-CA                         1:44.22 CNSA   
                  24.41       51.12 (26.71)     1:18.10 (26.98)     1:44.22 (26.12)
 45 Bunker, Tristan           18 Team Rebel-CA                   1:44.28 CNSA   
                  23.76       50.21 (26.45)     1:17.14 (26.93)     1:44.28 (27.14)
 46 Brower, Ian               16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:44.30 CNSA   
                  24.27       50.57 (26.30)     1:17.37 (26.80)     1:44.30 (26.93)
 46 Nunn, Michael             18 PVST-CA                         1:44.30 CNSA   
                  24.21       50.35 (26.14)     1:17.01 (26.66)     1:44.30 (27.29)
 48 Ortiz, Alejandro          16 OCW-CA                          1:44.31 CNSA   
                  24.33       50.68 (26.35)     1:17.56 (26.88)     1:44.31 (26.75)
 49 Takahashi, Ken            17 AZOT-CA                         1:44.38 CNSA   
                  24.26       50.83 (26.57)     1:17.92 (27.09)     1:44.38 (26.46)
 50 Barreiro, Austin          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:44.43 CNSA   
                  23.51       49.46 (25.95)     1:16.42 (26.96)     1:44.43 (28.01)
 51 Lee, Justin               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:44.47 CNSA   
                  24.02       50.10 (26.08)     1:17.00 (26.90)     1:44.47 (27.47)
 52 Kao, Derek                17 BREA-CA                         1:44.62 CNSB   
                  24.83       51.23 (26.40)     1:17.97 (26.74)     1:44.62 (26.65)
 53 Sayers, Brenton           18 California Capit-SN             1:44.72 CNSB   
                  24.79       51.42 (26.63)     1:18.30 (26.88)     1:44.72 (26.42)
 54 Hanson, Justin            16 AZOT-CA                         1:44.74 CNSB   
                  24.37       50.97 (26.60)     1:18.09 (27.12)     1:44.74 (26.65)
 55 Biolley, Niles            15 BUEN-CA                         1:44.76 CNSB   
                  24.40       50.63 (26.23)     1:17.53 (26.90)     1:44.76 (27.23)
 56 Nilaad, Sedtavut          16 Riverside Aquati-CA             1:44.79 CNSB   
                  24.56       51.06 (26.50)     1:17.59 (26.53)     1:44.79 (27.20)
 57 Karas, Liam               17 AZOT-CA                         1:44.80 CNSB   
                  23.73       49.96 (26.23)     1:17.17 (27.21)     1:44.80 (27.63)
 58 Bell, Dane                17 Swim Pasadena-CA                1:44.85 CNSB   
                  25.07       51.79 (26.72)     1:18.83 (27.04)     1:44.85 (26.02)
 58 Grissom, Kyle             16 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:44.85 CNSB   
                  24.18       51.44 (27.26)     1:18.81 (27.37)     1:44.85 (26.04)
 60 Schlenk, Noah             17 Riverside Aquati-CA             1:45.01 CNSB   
                  24.90       51.76 (26.86)     1:18.20 (26.44)     1:45.01 (26.81)
 61 DeVito, Nick              17 UN-4-CA                         1:45.09 CNSB   
                  24.36       51.02 (26.66)     1:18.38 (27.36)     1:45.09 (26.71)
 62 Wong, Matthew             16 AZOT-CA                         1:45.16 CNSB   
                  24.44       51.09 (26.65)     1:18.37 (27.28)     1:45.16 (26.79)
 63 Owens, Joshua             16 The Swim Club of-PC             1:45.23 CNSB   
                  23.60       49.79 (26.19)     1:17.45 (27.66)     1:45.23 (27.78)
 64 Lau, Lorenzo              17 RYL-CA                          1:45.26 CNSB   
                  24.14       50.32 (26.18)     1:17.42 (27.10)     1:45.26 (27.84)
 65 Yi, Edward                16 CLSS-CA                         1:45.27 CNSB   
                  24.85       51.87 (27.02)     1:19.03 (27.16)     1:45.27 (26.24)
 65 Wang, Daryl               16 AZOT-CA                         1:45.27 CNSB   
                  24.53       51.32 (26.79)     1:18.48 (27.16)     1:45.27 (26.79)
 67 Casey, Tyler              21 Redding Swim Tea-SN             1:45.33 CNSB   
                  24.65       51.43 (26.78)     1:18.44 (27.01)     1:45.33 (26.89)
 68 Hotchkiss, Logan          17 MSS-CA                          1:45.44 CNSB   
                  24.09       50.40 (26.31)     1:18.08 (27.68)     1:45.44 (27.36)
 69 Graves, Josh              16 NOVA-CA                         1:45.57 CNSB   
                  25.13       52.37 (27.24)     1:19.16 (26.79)     1:45.57 (26.41)
 69 Moore, Collin             18 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:45.57 CNSB   
                  24.16       50.63 (26.47)     1:17.88 (27.25)     1:45.57 (27.69)
 71 Pais, Christopher         17 California Capit-SN             1:45.63 CNSB   
                  25.04       51.78 (26.74)     1:19.22 (27.44)     1:45.63 (26.41)
 72 Hitchens, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA                         1:45.67 CNSB   
                  25.43       52.71 (27.28)     1:19.91 (27.20)     1:45.67 (25.76)
 73 Howard, Judd              16 AZOT-CA                         1:45.80 CNSB   
                  25.14       52.29 (27.15)     1:19.11 (26.82)     1:45.80 (26.69)
 74 Marcin, Stephen           16 NOVA-CA                         1:46.00 CNSB   
                  24.68       51.08 (26.40)     1:18.41 (27.33)     1:46.00 (27.59)
 74 Yos, Danny                16 AZOT-CA                         1:46.00 CNSB   
                  24.72       51.62 (26.90)     1:18.93 (27.31)     1:46.00 (27.07)
 76 Lin, Tyler                16 AZOT-CA                         1:46.02 CNSB   
                  24.18       50.77 (26.59)     1:18.52 (27.75)     1:46.02 (27.50)
 77 Balding, Judson           16 AZOT-CA                         1:46.06 CNSB   
                  24.64       51.43 (26.79)     1:18.82 (27.39)     1:46.06 (27.24)
 78 Lee, Jonathan             17 AZOT-CA                         1:46.45 CNSB   
                  24.66       51.63 (26.97)     1:19.35 (27.72)     1:46.45 (27.10)
 79 Eagle, Seva               19 Riverside Aquati-CA             1:46.73        
                  23.82       50.73 (26.91)     1:18.49 (27.76)     1:46.73 (28.24)
 80 Rogers, Calvin            18 GWSC-CA                         1:47.05        
                  24.40       51.32 (26.92)     1:19.10 (27.78)     1:47.05 (27.95)
 81 Hofstadter, Will          16 OCW-CA                          1:47.06        
                  23.97       50.70 (26.73)     1:18.73 (28.03)     1:47.06 (28.33)
 82 Ellery, Johnathan         15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:47.26        
                  24.73       51.37 (26.64)     1:19.31 (27.94)     1:47.26 (27.95)
 83 Wallace, Zachary          17 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI             1:47.40        
                  24.61       51.63 (27.02)     1:19.32 (27.69)     1:47.40 (28.08)
 84 Gonzales, Brad            15 NOVA-CA                         1:48.01        
                  25.22       52.33 (27.11)     1:20.33 (28.00)     1:48.01 (27.68)
 85 Felix, Alex               16 NOVA-CA                         1:48.04        
                  24.20       51.25 (27.05)     1:20.03 (28.78)     1:48.04 (28.01)
 86 Hadden, Donny             16 NOVA-CA                         1:48.14        
                  25.24       52.31 (27.07)     1:20.19 (27.88)     1:48.14 (27.95)
 87 Ferreira-Velazquez, Fern  17 SCAL-CA                         1:48.16        
                  24.94       52.03 (27.09)     1:48.16 (56.13)                    
 88 Chau, Raphael             17 FAST-CA                         1:48.25        
                  24.71       52.14 (27.43)     1:20.52 (28.38)     1:48.25 (27.73)
 89 Fascio, Bryant            17 RST-CA                          1:48.43        
                  24.91       51.59 (26.68)     1:19.81 (28.22)     1:48.43 (28.62)
 -- Coan, Kyle                18 RST-CA                               DQ        
 -- Brecht, Derek             17 PS-SI                                DQ        
 -- Miller, Douglas           20 UN-4-CA                              DQ        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:21.67        2007 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo            
                4:21.29  LNAT Summer National
                4:29.29  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                4:30.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                4:43.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                4:43.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:49.19  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                4:49.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:28.77    4:22.59 LJRA   
                  24.13       50.54 (26.41)     1:17.20 (26.66)     1:44.24 (27.04)
        2:11.18 (26.94)     2:37.77 (26.59)     3:03.95 (26.18)     3:30.89 (26.94)
        3:56.99 (26.10)     4:22.59 (25.60)                                        
  2 Kao, Ryan                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:28.56    4:26.17 LJRA   
                  24.47       50.98 (26.51)     1:18.12 (27.14)     1:45.26 (27.14)
        2:12.62 (27.36)     2:39.35 (26.73)     3:06.35 (27.00)     3:33.23 (26.88)
        4:00.39 (27.16)     4:26.17 (25.78)                                        
  3 Newland, Nolan            19 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:28.71    4:26.18 LJRA   
                  24.05       50.89 (26.84)     1:18.13 (27.24)     1:45.39 (27.26)
        2:12.47 (27.08)     2:39.56 (27.09)     3:06.97 (27.41)     3:34.30 (27.33)
        4:00.80 (26.50)     4:26.18 (25.38)                                        
  4 Schenk, Grant             17 PS-SI                4:31.26    4:26.28 LJRA   
                  24.16       50.83 (26.67)     1:18.09 (27.26)     1:45.38 (27.29)
        2:13.00 (27.62)     2:40.10 (27.10)     3:07.15 (27.05)     3:34.27 (27.12)
        4:01.17 (26.90)     4:26.28 (25.11)                                        
  5 Kaskawal, Jerad           17 FAST-CA              4:29.53    4:27.03 LJRA   
                  24.63       51.43 (26.80)     1:18.65 (27.22)     1:45.86 (27.21)
        2:13.15 (27.29)     2:40.17 (27.02)     3:07.40 (27.23)     3:34.38 (26.98)
        4:01.38 (27.00)     4:27.03 (25.65)                                        
  6 Guerra, Bobby             17 FAST-SI              4:31.51    4:30.36 CNSA   
                  24.21       50.82 (26.61)     1:17.93 (27.11)     1:45.60 (27.67)
        2:13.21 (27.61)     2:40.90 (27.69)     3:08.51 (27.61)     3:36.16 (27.65)
        4:03.95 (27.79)     4:30.36 (26.41)                                        
  7 Peterson, Alex            17 AZOT-CA              4:31.83    4:32.82 CNSA   
                  24.61       51.81 (27.20)     1:19.44 (27.63)     1:47.29 (27.85)
        2:14.98 (27.69)     2:42.58 (27.60)     3:10.34 (27.76)     3:38.31 (27.97)
        4:06.33 (28.02)     4:32.82 (26.49)                                        
  8 Knight, Titus             25 GWSC-CA              4:33.09    4:39.39 CNSA   
                  24.79       52.04 (27.25)     1:19.34 (27.30)     1:47.77 (28.43)
        2:15.84 (28.07)     2:44.17 (28.33)     3:12.75 (28.58)     3:41.72 (28.97)
        4:10.82 (29.10)     4:39.39 (28.57)                                        
Consols
  9 Takahashi, Ken            17 AZOT-CA              4:34.79    4:31.12 CNSA   
                  25.12       52.29 (27.17)     1:19.66 (27.37)     1:47.46 (27.80)
        2:14.83 (27.37)     2:42.08 (27.25)     3:09.39 (27.31)     3:36.92 (27.53)
        4:04.60 (27.68)     4:31.12 (26.52)                                        
 10 Semple, Liam              17 PS-SI                4:35.64    4:33.18 CNSA   
                  24.15       51.24 (27.09)     1:18.99 (27.75)     1:47.00 (28.01)
        2:14.98 (27.98)     2:42.98 (28.00)     3:11.00 (28.02)     3:38.98 (27.98)
        4:06.44 (27.46)     4:33.18 (26.74)                                        
 11 Johnson, Matthew          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:37.15    4:35.52 CNSA   
                  24.89       51.35 (26.46)     1:18.64 (27.29)     1:46.69 (28.05)
        2:14.85 (28.16)     2:42.95 (28.10)     3:11.18 (28.23)     3:40.04 (28.86)
        4:08.23 (28.19)     4:35.52 (27.29)                                        
 12 DeVito, Nick              17 UN-4-CA              4:34.72    4:35.83 CNSA   
                  25.08       51.97 (26.89)     1:19.54 (27.57)     1:47.16 (27.62)
        2:15.11 (27.95)     2:42.99 (27.88)     3:11.48 (28.49)     3:39.99 (28.51)
        4:08.71 (28.72)     4:35.83 (27.12)                                        
 13 Bell, Dane                17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:35.90    4:36.48 CNSA   
                  25.07       52.17 (27.10)     1:20.01 (27.84)     1:48.11 (28.10)
        2:16.42 (28.31)     2:44.13 (27.71)     3:12.41 (28.28)     3:40.81 (28.40)
        4:09.06 (28.25)     4:36.48 (27.42)                                        
 14 Gillespie, Thomas         18 GWSC-CA              4:37.11    4:37.47 CNSA   
                  25.02       52.32 (27.30)     1:20.35 (28.03)     1:48.59 (28.24)
        2:17.03 (28.44)     2:45.57 (28.54)     3:13.84 (28.27)     3:42.10 (28.26)
        4:10.56 (28.46)     4:37.47 (26.91)                                        
 15 Shen, Anthony             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:36.34    4:37.82 CNSA   
                  25.01       51.77 (26.76)     1:18.93 (27.16)     1:46.72 (27.79)
        2:14.43 (27.71)     2:42.58 (28.15)     3:10.81 (28.23)     3:39.91 (29.10)
        4:09.41 (29.50)     4:37.82 (28.41)                                        
 16 Brecht, Derek             17 PS-SI                4:35.98    4:41.27 CNSA   
                  24.90       52.18 (27.28)     1:20.11 (27.93)     1:48.46 (28.35)
        2:16.92 (28.46)     2:45.55 (28.63)     3:14.23 (28.68)     3:43.13 (28.90)
        4:12.55 (29.42)     4:41.27 (28.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Viera, Christopher        17 GWSC-CA              4:38.19    4:32.08 CNSA   
                  24.93       52.08 (27.15)     1:19.56 (27.48)     1:47.24 (27.68)
        2:15.11 (27.87)     2:42.90 (27.79)     3:10.67 (27.77)     3:38.23 (27.56)
        4:05.26 (27.03)     4:32.08 (26.82)                                        
 18 Howard, Judd              16 AZOT-CA              4:38.09    4:34.63 CNSA   
                  25.30       52.92 (27.62)     1:20.95 (28.03)     1:48.53 (27.58)
        2:15.97 (27.44)     2:43.76 (27.79)     3:11.56 (27.80)     3:39.86 (28.30)
        4:07.61 (27.75)     4:34.63 (27.02)                                        
 19 Graves, Josh              16 NOVA-CA              4:38.03    4:35.47 CNSA   
                  25.04       52.42 (27.38)     1:20.18 (27.76)     1:48.64 (28.46)
        2:16.85 (28.21)     2:45.01 (28.16)     3:13.17 (28.16)     3:41.22 (28.05)
        4:08.53 (27.31)     4:35.47 (26.94)                                        
 20 Wright, Justin            17 FDST-CC              4:38.61    4:36.00 CNSA   
                  25.18       52.93 (27.75)     1:20.93 (28.00)     1:49.11 (28.18)
        2:17.06 (27.95)     2:45.13 (28.07)     3:13.26 (28.13)     3:41.56 (28.30)
        4:09.46 (27.90)     4:36.00 (26.54)                                        
 21 Yong, Brandon             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:39.00    4:37.73 CNSA   
                  25.07       52.26 (27.19)     1:19.84 (27.58)     1:47.59 (27.75)
        2:15.85 (28.26)     2:44.20 (28.35)     3:12.92 (28.72)     3:41.79 (28.87)
        4:10.17 (28.38)     4:37.73 (27.56)                                        
 22 Biolley, Niles            15 BUEN-CA              4:38.70    4:39.71 CNSA   
                  25.14       52.58 (27.44)     1:20.19 (27.61)     1:48.44 (28.25)
        2:16.44 (28.00)     2:44.94 (28.50)     3:13.54 (28.60)     3:42.56 (29.02)
        4:11.53 (28.97)     4:39.71 (28.18)                                        
 23 Duenas, Fernando          16 RST-CA               4:37.93    4:44.03 CNSB   
                  24.91       52.47 (27.56)     1:20.48 (28.01)     1:48.82 (28.34)
        2:17.52 (28.70)     2:46.48 (28.96)     3:15.78 (29.30)     3:45.08 (29.30)
        4:14.46 (29.38)     4:44.03 (29.57)                                        
 24 Nilaad, Sedtavut          16 Riverside Aquati-CA  4:38.14    4:45.42 CNSB   
                  25.08       52.54 (27.46)     1:20.49 (27.95)     1:49.28 (28.79)
        2:17.73 (28.45)     2:47.21 (29.48)     3:16.91 (29.70)     3:47.00 (30.09)
        4:16.63 (29.63)     4:45.42 (28.79)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:24.16        2002 Mickey Murad, North Coast                  
                4:21.29  LNAT Summer National
                4:29.29  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                4:30.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                4:43.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                4:43.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:49.19  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                4:49.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santana, Alexander        14 PS-SI                          4:48.00 CNSB   
                  25.69       54.05 (28.36)     1:23.06 (29.01)     1:51.99 (28.93)
        2:21.31 (29.32)     2:50.96 (29.65)     3:20.52 (29.56)     3:50.32 (29.80)
        4:19.83 (29.51)     4:48.00 (28.17)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 4:21.67        2007 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo            
                4:21.29  LNAT Summer National
                4:29.29  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                4:30.09  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                4:43.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                4:43.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:49.19  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                4:49.19  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kao, Ryan                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:28.56 LJRA   
                  24.99       51.83 (26.84)     1:18.86 (27.03)     1:46.16 (27.30)
        2:13.51 (27.35)     2:40.49 (26.98)     3:07.71 (27.22)     3:35.05 (27.34)
        4:02.16 (27.11)     4:28.56 (26.40)                                        
  2 Newland, Nolan            19 San Luis Obispo-CA              4:28.71 LJRA   
                  25.03       52.42 (27.39)     1:20.55 (28.13)     1:47.88 (27.33)
        2:15.24 (27.36)     2:42.11 (26.87)     3:09.77 (27.66)     3:36.43 (26.66)
        4:02.77 (26.34)     4:28.71 (25.94)                                        
  3 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:28.77 LJRA   
                  24.36       50.72 (26.36)     1:18.09 (27.37)     1:45.74 (27.65)
        2:13.53 (27.79)     2:41.29 (27.76)     3:09.15 (27.86)     3:35.99 (26.84)
        4:03.45 (27.46)     4:28.77 (25.32)                                        
  4 Kaskawal, Jerad           17 FAST-CA                         4:29.53 LJRB   
                  25.26       52.34 (27.08)     1:19.73 (27.39)     1:47.27 (27.54)
        2:14.67 (27.40)     2:41.87 (27.20)     3:09.02 (27.15)     3:36.06 (27.04)
        4:03.26 (27.20)     4:29.53 (26.27)                                        
  5 Schenk, Grant             17 PS-SI                           4:31.26 CNSA   
                  24.58       51.96 (27.38)     1:19.22 (27.26)     1:46.74 (27.52)
        2:14.42 (27.68)     2:42.34 (27.92)     3:09.60 (27.26)     3:37.13 (27.53)
        4:04.82 (27.69)     4:31.26 (26.44)                                        
  6 Guerra, Bobby             17 FAST-SI                         4:31.51 CNSA   
                  24.38       50.84 (26.46)     1:18.12 (27.28)     1:45.66 (27.54)
        2:13.48 (27.82)     2:41.23 (27.75)     3:09.06 (27.83)     3:37.12 (28.06)
        4:05.20 (28.08)     4:31.51 (26.31)                                        
  7 Peterson, Alex            17 AZOT-CA                         4:31.83 CNSA   
                  25.07       52.40 (27.33)     1:19.80 (27.40)     1:47.46 (27.66)
        2:15.01 (27.55)     2:42.60 (27.59)     3:10.38 (27.78)     3:38.40 (28.02)
        4:06.32 (27.92)     4:31.83 (25.51)                                        
  8 Knight, Titus             25 GWSC-CA                         4:33.09 CNSA   
                  24.59       51.42 (26.83)     1:18.75 (27.33)     1:46.57 (27.82)
        2:14.26 (27.69)     2:42.14 (27.88)     3:09.60 (27.46)     3:37.35 (27.75)
        4:05.49 (28.14)     4:33.09 (27.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzales, Brad            15 NOVA-CA                         4:34.65 CNSA   
                  25.14       52.15 (27.01)     1:20.21 (28.06)     1:48.20 (27.99)
        2:16.56 (28.36)     2:45.00 (28.44)     3:13.33 (28.33)     3:40.88 (27.55)
        4:08.14 (27.26)     4:34.65 (26.51)                                        
 10 DeVito, Nick              17 UN-4-CA                         4:34.72 CNSA   
                  25.44       52.72 (27.28)     1:20.00 (27.28)     1:47.52 (27.52)
        2:15.10 (27.58)     2:43.14 (28.04)     3:11.15 (28.01)     3:39.65 (28.50)
        4:08.11 (28.46)     4:34.72 (26.61)                                        
 11 Takahashi, Ken            17 AZOT-CA                         4:34.79 CNSA   
                  25.35       52.62 (27.27)     1:19.77 (27.15)     1:47.16 (27.39)
        2:14.96 (27.80)     2:42.59 (27.63)     3:10.34 (27.75)     3:38.29 (27.95)
        4:07.24 (28.95)     4:34.79 (27.55)                                        
 12 Semple, Liam              17 PS-SI                           4:35.64 CNSA   
                  25.01       52.71 (27.70)     1:20.80 (28.09)     1:48.99 (28.19)
        2:17.16 (28.17)     2:45.11 (27.95)     3:13.07 (27.96)     3:40.96 (27.89)
        4:08.83 (27.87)     4:35.64 (26.81)                                        
 13 Bell, Dane                17 Swim Pasadena-CA                4:35.90 CNSA   
                  24.91       52.33 (27.42)     1:20.19 (27.86)     1:48.30 (28.11)
        2:16.76 (28.46)     2:44.49 (27.73)     3:12.70 (28.21)     3:41.18 (28.48)
        4:09.16 (27.98)     4:35.90 (26.74)                                        
 14 Brecht, Derek             17 PS-SI                           4:35.98 CNSA   
                  25.11       52.60 (27.49)     1:20.27 (27.67)     1:48.44 (28.17)
        2:16.73 (28.29)     2:44.94 (28.21)     3:13.03 (28.09)     3:40.94 (27.91)
        4:08.77 (27.83)     4:35.98 (27.21)                                        
 15 Shen, Anthony             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:36.34 CNSA   
                  25.24       52.49 (27.25)     1:20.23 (27.74)     1:48.14 (27.91)
        2:15.85 (27.71)     2:43.76 (27.91)     3:11.85 (28.09)     3:40.23 (28.38)
        4:08.77 (28.54)     4:36.34 (27.57)                                        
 16 Gillespie, Thomas         18 GWSC-CA                         4:37.11 CNSA   
                  25.15       52.75 (27.60)     1:20.68 (27.93)     1:48.82 (28.14)
        2:17.10 (28.28)     2:45.39 (28.29)     3:13.70 (28.31)     3:41.92 (28.22)
        4:10.16 (28.24)     4:37.11 (26.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Matthew          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:37.15 CNSA   
                  25.20       52.51 (27.31)     1:20.63 (28.12)     1:49.07 (28.44)
        2:17.43 (28.36)     2:45.86 (28.43)     3:13.72 (27.86)     3:41.48 (27.76)
        4:09.32 (27.84)     4:37.15 (27.83)                                        
 18 Takeda, Austin            18 BUEN-CA                         4:37.30 CNSA   
                  25.03       52.64 (27.61)     1:20.86 (28.22)     1:49.00 (28.14)
        2:17.20 (28.20)     2:45.53 (28.33)     3:14.10 (28.57)     3:42.57 (28.47)
        4:10.48 (27.91)     4:37.30 (26.82)                                        
 19 Duenas, Fernando          16 RST-CA                          4:37.93 CNSA   
                  25.21       52.37 (27.16)     1:19.89 (27.52)     1:47.70 (27.81)
        2:15.54 (27.84)     2:43.45 (27.91)     3:11.33 (27.88)     3:39.86 (28.53)
        4:09.12 (29.26)     4:37.93 (28.81)                                        
 20 Graves, Josh              16 NOVA-CA                         4:38.03 CNSA   
                  25.37       53.41 (28.04)     1:21.56 (28.15)     1:50.02 (28.46)
        2:18.72 (28.70)     2:47.52 (28.80)     3:15.82 (28.30)     3:43.59 (27.77)
        4:11.52 (27.93)     4:38.03 (26.51)                                        
 21 Howard, Judd              16 AZOT-CA                         4:38.09 CNSA   
                  25.56       53.42 (27.86)     1:20.88 (27.46)     1:48.57 (27.69)
        2:17.07 (28.50)     2:45.74 (28.67)     3:13.90 (28.16)     3:42.30 (28.40)
        4:10.47 (28.17)     4:38.09 (27.62)                                        
 22 Nilaad, Sedtavut          16 Riverside Aquati-CA             4:38.14 CNSA   
                  25.28       52.43 (27.15)     1:20.23 (27.80)     1:48.32 (28.09)
        2:16.66 (28.34)     2:45.15 (28.49)     3:13.26 (28.11)     3:42.41 (29.15)
        4:10.85 (28.44)     4:38.14 (27.29)                                        
 23 Viera, Christopher        17 GWSC-CA                         4:38.19 CNSA   
                  25.41       52.67 (27.26)     1:20.48 (27.81)     1:48.61 (28.13)
        2:17.06 (28.45)     2:45.51 (28.45)     3:14.18 (28.67)     3:42.52 (28.34)
        4:10.99 (28.47)     4:38.19 (27.20)                                        
 24 Kim, Joshua               15 HPSC-CA                         4:38.40 CNSA   
                  24.98       52.81 (27.83)     1:21.45 (28.64)     1:49.93 (28.48)
        2:18.24 (28.31)     2:46.48 (28.24)     3:14.72 (28.24)     3:43.16 (28.44)
        4:11.39 (28.23)     4:38.40 (27.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marcin, Stephen           16 NOVA-CA                         4:38.44 CNSA   
                  25.77       53.04 (27.27)     1:21.17 (28.13)     1:49.85 (28.68)
        2:19.02 (29.17)     2:48.14 (29.12)     3:15.43 (27.29)     3:43.68 (28.25)
        4:11.75 (28.07)     4:38.44 (26.69)                                        
 26 Wright, Justin            17 FDST-CC                         4:38.61 CNSA   
                  25.23       53.23 (28.00)     1:21.09 (27.86)     1:49.20 (28.11)
        2:17.24 (28.04)     2:45.38 (28.14)     3:13.64 (28.26)     3:42.10 (28.46)
        4:10.39 (28.29)     4:38.61 (28.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Biolley, Niles            15 BUEN-CA                         4:38.70 CNSA   
                  26.02       54.17 (28.15)     1:22.45 (28.28)     1:50.74 (28.29)
        2:19.02 (28.28)     2:47.31 (28.29)     3:15.69 (28.38)     3:43.70 (28.01)
        4:11.66 (27.96)     4:38.70 (27.04)                                        
 28 Yong, Brandon             15 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:39.00 CNSA   
                  24.88       52.20 (27.32)     1:19.99 (27.79)     1:48.10 (28.11)
        2:16.82 (28.72)     2:45.32 (28.50)     3:14.20 (28.88)     3:42.86 (28.66)
        4:11.57 (28.71)     4:39.00 (27.43)                                        
 29 Yos, Danny                16 AZOT-CA                         4:40.11 CNSA   
                  25.07       52.35 (27.28)     1:20.29 (27.94)     1:48.62 (28.33)
        2:17.31 (28.69)     2:45.75 (28.44)     3:14.62 (28.87)     3:43.66 (29.04)
        4:12.29 (28.63)     4:40.11 (27.82)                                        
 30 Hanson, Timmy             15 AZOT-CA                         4:40.38 CNSA   
                  26.12       54.21 (28.09)     1:22.77 (28.56)     1:51.57 (28.80)
        2:20.26 (28.69)     2:48.93 (28.67)     3:17.39 (28.46)     3:45.52 (28.13)
        4:13.30 (27.78)     4:40.38 (27.08)                                        
 31 Wong, Matthew             16 AZOT-CA                         4:40.53 CNSA   
                  25.22       52.89 (27.67)     1:21.04 (28.15)     1:49.53 (28.49)
        2:18.27 (28.74)     2:47.06 (28.79)     3:15.55 (28.49)     3:44.26 (28.71)
        4:12.80 (28.54)     4:40.53 (27.73)                                        
 31 Riek, Mitchell            16 RTLR-CA                         4:40.53 CNSA   
                  25.05       52.30 (27.25)     1:20.10 (27.80)     1:48.18 (28.08)
        2:16.64 (28.46)     2:45.55 (28.91)     3:14.34 (28.79)     3:43.33 (28.99)
        4:12.55 (29.22)     4:40.53 (27.98)                                        
 33 Ilin, Slava               16 California Capit-SN             4:40.61 CNSA   
                  25.44       53.01 (27.57)     1:21.21 (28.20)     1:49.79 (28.58)
        2:18.36 (28.57)     2:46.77 (28.41)     3:15.46 (28.69)     3:44.24 (28.78)
        4:12.95 (28.71)     4:40.61 (27.66)                                        
 34 Brown, Joseph             18 San Luis Obispo-CA              4:41.45 CNSA   
                  25.51       53.12 (27.61)     1:21.05 (27.93)     1:49.56 (28.51)
        2:18.07 (28.51)     2:46.86 (28.79)     3:15.75 (28.89)     3:44.67 (28.92)
        4:13.50 (28.83)     4:41.45 (27.95)                                        
 34 Lamar, Simon              14 FAST-CA                         4:41.45 CNSA   
                  25.59       53.08 (27.49)     1:21.17 (28.09)     1:49.69 (28.52)
        2:18.37 (28.68)     2:47.11 (28.74)     3:15.97 (28.86)     3:44.75 (28.78)
        4:13.76 (29.01)     4:41.45 (27.69)                                        
 36 Wang, Daryl               16 AZOT-CA                         4:41.56 CNSA   
                  25.11       52.98 (27.87)     1:21.02 (28.04)     1:49.46 (28.44)
        2:17.76 (28.30)     2:46.56 (28.80)     3:15.52 (28.96)     3:44.44 (28.92)
        4:13.37 (28.93)     4:41.56 (28.19)                                        
 37 Green, Collin             16 RST-CA                          4:41.65 CNSA   
                  24.92       52.74 (27.82)     1:21.42 (28.68)     1:50.19 (28.77)
        2:19.22 (29.03)     2:48.13 (28.91)     3:16.95 (28.82)     3:45.93 (28.98)
        4:14.77 (28.84)     4:41.65 (26.88)                                        
 38 Nolan, Christopher        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             4:41.72 CNSA   
                  25.16       53.00 (27.84)     1:21.48 (28.48)     1:50.01 (28.53)
        2:18.54 (28.53)     2:47.26 (28.72)     3:16.06 (28.80)     3:45.06 (29.00)
        4:13.77 (28.71)     4:41.72 (27.95)                                        
 39 Shimko, Garret            17 Riverside Aquati-CA             4:42.29 CNSA   
                  25.50       53.09 (27.59)     1:21.22 (28.13)     1:49.52 (28.30)
        2:17.66 (28.14)     2:45.91 (28.25)     3:14.69 (28.78)     3:43.98 (29.29)
        4:13.83 (29.85)     4:42.29 (28.46)                                        
 40 Brower, Ian               16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:42.32 CNSA   
                  24.89       52.23 (27.34)     1:20.33 (28.10)     1:48.87 (28.54)
        2:17.41 (28.54)     2:46.26 (28.85)     3:15.47 (29.21)     3:44.55 (29.08)
        4:13.84 (29.29)     4:42.32 (28.48)                                        
 41 Hotchkiss, Logan          17 MSS-CA                          4:42.76 CNSA   
                  24.49       51.94 (27.45)     1:20.25 (28.31)     1:48.73 (28.48)
        2:17.53 (28.80)     2:46.57 (29.04)     3:16.13 (29.56)     3:45.27 (29.14)
        4:14.57 (29.30)     4:42.76 (28.19)                                        
 42 Rogers, Calvin            18 GWSC-CA                         4:42.92 CNSA   
                  25.74       54.01 (28.27)     1:23.04 (29.03)     1:52.19 (29.15)
        2:21.42 (29.23)     2:50.67 (29.25)     3:18.71 (28.04)     3:46.89 (28.18)
        4:15.34 (28.45)     4:42.92 (27.58)                                        
 43 Varraveto, Matthew        16 Swim Pasadena-CA                4:43.43 CNSA   
                  25.77       53.91 (28.14)     1:22.69 (28.78)     1:51.93 (29.24)
        2:20.84 (28.91)     2:49.79 (28.95)     3:18.85 (29.06)     3:48.27 (29.42)
        4:16.25 (27.98)     4:43.43 (27.18)                                        
 44 Hanson, Justin            16 AZOT-CA                         4:44.09 CNSB   
                  25.56       53.84 (28.28)     1:22.63 (28.79)     1:51.78 (29.15)
        2:20.96 (29.18)     2:50.05 (29.09)     3:19.39 (29.34)     3:48.25 (28.86)
        4:16.97 (28.72)     4:44.09 (27.12)                                        
 45 Balding, Judson           16 AZOT-CA                         4:44.35 CNSB   
                  25.19       52.65 (27.46)     1:20.49 (27.84)     1:49.05 (28.56)
        2:18.00 (28.95)     2:47.05 (29.05)     3:16.31 (29.26)     3:45.80 (29.49)
        4:15.36 (29.56)     4:44.35 (28.99)                                        
 46 Scott, Robert             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:44.47 CNSB   
                  25.37       53.46 (28.09)     1:21.97 (28.51)     1:50.25 (28.28)
        2:19.19 (28.94)     2:48.33 (29.14)     3:17.29 (28.96)     3:46.72 (29.43)
        4:16.24 (29.52)     4:44.47 (28.23)                                        
 47 Simpkins, Blair           18 CLSS-CA                         4:44.75 CNSB   
                  25.59       53.34 (27.75)     1:21.58 (28.24)     1:50.17 (28.59)
        2:18.97 (28.80)     2:47.86 (28.89)     3:17.18 (29.32)     3:46.75 (29.57)
        4:16.08 (29.33)     4:44.75 (28.67)                                        
 48 Ferrell, Justin           15 PS-SI                           4:44.89 CNSB   
                  26.03       54.04 (28.01)     1:22.34 (28.30)     1:50.93 (28.59)
        2:19.69 (28.76)     2:48.66 (28.97)     3:17.89 (29.23)     3:47.08 (29.19)
        4:16.60 (29.52)     4:44.89 (28.29)                                        
 49 Taber, Chris              18 AZOT-CA                         4:45.02 CNSB   
                  25.57       53.67 (28.10)     1:22.28 (28.61)     1:51.30 (29.02)
        2:20.40 (29.10)     2:49.58 (29.18)     3:18.74 (29.16)     3:47.59 (28.85)
        4:16.63 (29.04)     4:45.02 (28.39)                                        
 50 Juliusson, Erik           17 NOVA-CA                         4:45.74 CNSB   
                  24.96       52.55 (27.59)     1:20.92 (28.37)     1:49.50 (28.58)
        2:18.44 (28.94)     2:47.78 (29.34)     3:17.32 (29.54)     3:47.00 (29.68)
        4:16.74 (29.74)     4:45.74 (29.00)                                        
 51 Sayers, Brenton           18 California Capit-SN             4:46.21 CNSB   
                  25.46       52.92 (27.46)     1:21.02 (28.10)     1:49.30 (28.28)
        2:18.19 (28.89)     2:47.27 (29.08)     3:16.43 (29.16)     3:46.32 (29.89)
        4:16.45 (30.13)     4:46.21 (29.76)                                        
 52 Valiente, Steven          18 Riverside Aquati-CA             4:46.32 CNSB   
                  25.53       53.48 (27.95)     1:22.10 (28.62)     1:51.16 (29.06)
        2:20.14 (28.98)     2:49.14 (29.00)     3:18.24 (29.10)     3:47.90 (29.66)
        4:17.68 (29.78)     4:46.32 (28.64)                                        
 53 Yoshihara, Jarod          15 OCW-CA                          4:46.87 CNSB   
                  25.57       53.28 (27.71)     1:21.83 (28.55)     1:50.92 (29.09)
        2:20.19 (29.27)     2:49.33 (29.14)     3:18.80 (29.47)     3:48.78 (29.98)
        4:18.17 (29.39)     4:46.87 (28.70)                                        
 54 Lastelic, Joe             15 NOVA-CA                         4:46.99 CNSB   
                  26.18       54.87 (28.69)     1:23.97 (29.10)     1:52.54 (28.57)
        2:21.05 (28.51)     2:49.94 (28.89)     3:18.75 (28.81)     3:47.87 (29.12)
        4:17.88 (30.01)     4:46.99 (29.11)                                        
 55 Hargis, Andrew            18 BAC-CC                          4:47.59 CNSB   
                  24.91       52.82 (27.91)     1:21.61 (28.79)     1:50.92 (29.31)
        2:20.31 (29.39)     2:50.07 (29.76)     3:19.75 (29.68)     3:49.51 (29.76)
        4:19.05 (29.54)     4:47.59 (28.54)                                        
 56 Fascio, Bryant            17 RST-CA                          4:47.73 CNSB   
                  25.84       53.59 (27.75)     1:21.73 (28.14)     1:50.53 (28.80)
        2:19.46 (28.93)     2:48.81 (29.35)     3:18.34 (29.53)     3:48.32 (29.98)
        4:18.23 (29.91)     4:47.73 (29.50)                                        
 57 Hemmens, Hayden           16 YOC-CA                          4:47.96 CNSB   
                  24.62       52.65 (28.03)     1:21.18 (28.53)     1:50.08 (28.90)
        2:19.99 (29.91)     2:49.73 (29.74)     3:19.73 (30.00)     3:49.88 (30.15)
        4:19.26 (29.38)     4:47.96 (28.70)                                        
 58 Kendall, Spencer          16 SCAL-CA                         4:49.05 CNSB   
                  25.27       53.46 (28.19)     1:21.76 (28.30)     1:50.76 (29.00)
        2:20.56 (29.80)     2:50.24 (29.68)     3:20.22 (29.98)     3:49.81 (29.59)
        4:19.73 (29.92)     4:49.05 (29.32)                                        
 59 Moore, Morgan             18 San Luis Obispo-CA              4:49.17 CNSB   
                  25.25       53.12 (27.87)     1:21.77 (28.65)     1:51.13 (29.36)
        2:20.65 (29.52)     2:50.47 (29.82)     3:20.44 (29.97)     3:50.12 (29.68)
        4:20.02 (29.90)     4:49.17 (29.15)                                        
 60 Yasko, Andrew             18 NOVA-CA                         4:49.30        
                  26.16       54.79 (28.63)     1:23.56 (28.77)     1:52.70 (29.14)
        2:21.59 (28.89)     2:50.50 (28.91)     3:19.93 (29.43)     3:49.67 (29.74)
        4:19.70 (30.03)     4:49.30 (29.60)                                        
 61 Hadden, Donny             16 NOVA-CA                         4:50.43        
                  25.73       54.07 (28.34)     1:22.97 (28.90)     1:52.23 (29.26)
        2:21.99 (29.76)     2:51.81 (29.82)     3:21.82 (30.01)     3:52.04 (30.22)
        4:21.96 (29.92)     4:50.43 (28.47)                                        
 62 Ortiz, Alejandro          16 OCW-CA                          4:50.48        
                  25.77       54.15 (28.38)     1:23.29 (29.14)     1:53.14 (29.85)
        2:22.74 (29.60)     2:52.70 (29.96)     3:22.85 (30.15)     3:52.82 (29.97)
        4:21.92 (29.10)     4:50.48 (28.56)                                        
 63 Kao, Sidney               15 FAST-CA                         4:50.77        
                  25.91       54.35 (28.44)     1:23.33 (28.98)     1:52.58 (29.25)
        2:22.11 (29.53)     2:52.01 (29.90)     3:22.23 (30.22)     3:52.43 (30.20)
        4:22.30 (29.87)     4:50.77 (28.47)                                        
 64 Townsend, Vincent         15 Blue Fins-SI                    4:52.68        
                  25.20       53.02 (27.82)     1:21.79 (28.77)     1:50.69 (28.90)
        2:19.98 (29.29)     2:49.53 (29.55)     3:20.01 (30.48)     3:50.72 (30.71)
        4:22.06 (31.34)     4:52.68 (30.62)                                        
 65 Morris, Devin             17 CCAT-CA                         4:53.20        
                  25.46       53.53 (28.07)     1:22.76 (29.23)     1:52.67 (29.91)
        2:22.87 (30.20)     2:53.33 (30.46)     3:23.44 (30.11)     3:54.03 (30.59)
        4:23.94 (29.91)     4:53.20 (29.26)                                        
 66 Wallace, Zachary          17 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI             4:53.87        
                  25.65       54.30 (28.65)     1:23.67 (29.37)     1:53.29 (29.62)
        2:23.40 (30.11)     2:53.70 (30.30)     3:24.09 (30.39)     3:54.46 (30.37)
        4:24.69 (30.23)     4:53.87 (29.18)                                        
 67 Ferreira-Velazquez, Fern  17 SCAL-CA                         4:53.97        
                  25.66       53.59 (27.93)     1:22.19 (28.60)     1:51.63 (29.44)
        2:20.87 (29.24)     2:50.65 (29.78)     3:21.02 (30.37)     3:51.67 (30.65)
        4:23.07 (31.40)     4:53.97 (30.90)                                        
 68 Hitchens, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA                         4:54.60        
                  26.16       54.40 (28.24)     1:23.56 (29.16)     1:53.12 (29.56)
        2:22.88 (29.76)     2:52.39 (29.51)     3:22.57 (30.18)     3:53.65 (31.08)
        4:25.02 (31.37)     4:54.60 (29.58)                                        
 69 Spitser, Jack             16 Blue Fins-SI                    4:55.84        
                  26.50       55.11 (28.61)     1:24.64 (29.53)     1:54.45 (29.81)
        2:24.40 (29.95)     2:54.54 (30.14)     3:25.13 (30.59)     3:55.62 (30.49)
        4:26.07 (30.45)     4:55.84 (29.77)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 8:57.93        2007 Chad LaTourette, Mission Viejo             
                9:09.49  LNAT Summer National
                9:15.19  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                9:19.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                9:42.99  CNSA CA NV Summer
                9:42.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                9:54.09  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                9:54.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenk, Grant             17 PS-SI                          9:08.35 LNAT   
                  24.52       52.01 (27.49)     1:19.49 (27.48)     1:47.30 (27.81)
        2:15.05 (27.75)     2:42.66 (27.61)     3:10.60 (27.94)     3:38.54 (27.94)
        4:06.40 (27.86)     4:34.23 (27.83)     5:01.86 (27.63)     5:29.47 (27.61)
        5:57.23 (27.76)     6:24.98 (27.75)     6:53.04 (28.06)     7:20.45 (27.41)
        7:48.06 (27.61)     8:15.56 (27.50)     8:42.73 (27.17)     9:08.35 (25.62)
  2 Kaskawal, Jerad           17 FAST-CA                        9:09.49 LNAT   
                  25.24       52.49 (27.25)     1:19.85 (27.36)     1:47.36 (27.51)
        2:14.95 (27.59)     2:42.51 (27.56)     3:10.09 (27.58)     3:37.75 (27.66)
        4:05.38 (27.63)     4:33.09 (27.71)     5:00.83 (27.74)     5:28.62 (27.79)
        5:56.44 (27.82)     6:24.40 (27.96)     6:52.22 (27.82)     7:20.07 (27.85)
        7:47.99 (27.92)     8:15.86 (27.87)     8:43.32 (27.46)     9:09.49 (26.17)
  3 Peterson, Alex            17 AZOT-CA                        9:16.43 LJRB   
                  24.53       51.85 (27.32)     1:19.64 (27.79)     1:47.30 (27.66)
        2:15.10 (27.80)     2:42.87 (27.77)     3:10.73 (27.86)     3:38.68 (27.95)
        4:06.61 (27.93)     4:34.76 (28.15)     5:02.70 (27.94)     5:30.75 (28.05)
        5:59.18 (28.43)     6:27.62 (28.44)     6:56.07 (28.45)     7:24.46 (28.39)
        7:52.86 (28.40)     8:21.48 (28.62)     8:50.00 (28.52)     9:16.43 (26.43)
  4 Guerra, Bobby             17 FAST-SI                        9:17.50 LJRB   
                  24.82       51.92 (27.10)     1:19.26 (27.34)     1:46.87 (27.61)
        2:14.85 (27.98)     2:42.75 (27.90)     3:10.64 (27.89)     3:38.62 (27.98)
        4:06.65 (28.03)     4:34.84 (28.19)     5:03.22 (28.38)     5:31.76 (28.54)
        6:00.01 (28.25)     6:28.35 (28.34)     6:56.66 (28.31)     7:25.05 (28.39)
        7:53.50 (28.45)     8:21.78 (28.28)     8:50.14 (28.36)     9:17.50 (27.36)
  5 Semple, Liam              17 PS-SI                          9:18.96 LJRB   
                  24.60       52.52 (27.92)     1:20.89 (28.37)     1:49.20 (28.31)
        2:17.30 (28.10)     2:46.00 (28.70)     3:14.31 (28.31)     3:42.93 (28.62)
        4:11.57 (28.64)     4:40.21 (28.64)     5:08.72 (28.51)     5:37.27 (28.55)
        6:05.68 (28.41)     6:34.08 (28.40)     7:02.10 (28.02)     7:30.00 (27.90)
        7:57.77 (27.77)     8:25.71 (27.94)     8:53.28 (27.57)     9:18.96 (25.68)
  6 Newland, Nolan            19 San Luis Obispo-CA             9:19.00 LJRB   
                  25.50       54.43 (28.93)     1:23.36 (28.93)     1:52.06 (28.70)
        2:21.07 (29.01)     2:49.83 (28.76)     3:18.71 (28.88)     3:47.23 (28.52)
        4:15.47 (28.24)     4:43.40 (27.93)     5:11.63 (28.23)     5:39.46 (27.83)
        6:07.77 (28.31)     6:35.66 (27.89)     7:03.04 (27.38)     7:30.64 (27.60)
        7:58.13 (27.49)     8:25.94 (27.81)     8:53.31 (27.37)     9:19.00 (25.69)
  7 Gonzales, Brad            15 NOVA-CA                        9:24.50 CNSA   
                  25.37       52.88 (27.51)     1:20.67 (27.79)     1:48.48 (27.81)
        2:16.77 (28.29)     2:44.95 (28.18)     3:13.19 (28.24)     3:41.64 (28.45)
        4:10.36 (28.72)     4:39.09 (28.73)     5:07.60 (28.51)     5:36.23 (28.63)
        6:04.50 (28.27)     6:32.80 (28.30)     7:01.46 (28.66)     7:30.43 (28.97)
        7:59.02 (28.59)     8:27.76 (28.74)     8:56.58 (28.82)     9:24.50 (27.92)
  8 Johnson, Matthew          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA             9:27.32 CNSA   
                  24.97       52.13 (27.16)     1:20.03 (27.90)     1:47.96 (27.93)
        2:16.06 (28.10)     2:44.55 (28.49)     3:13.11 (28.56)     3:41.94 (28.83)
        4:10.78 (28.84)     4:39.72 (28.94)     5:08.73 (29.01)     5:37.72 (28.99)
        6:06.46 (28.74)     6:35.24 (28.78)     7:04.48 (29.24)     7:33.31 (28.83)
        8:02.23 (28.92)     8:30.75 (28.52)     8:59.61 (28.86)     9:27.32 (27.71)
  9 Graves, Josh              16 NOVA-CA                        9:28.92 CNSA   
                  25.18       52.61 (27.43)     1:20.85 (28.24)     1:49.18 (28.33)
        2:17.42 (28.24)     2:45.92 (28.50)     3:14.44 (28.52)     3:42.92 (28.48)
        4:11.93 (29.01)     4:40.97 (29.04)     5:09.56 (28.59)     5:38.41 (28.85)
        6:07.19 (28.78)     6:35.88 (28.69)     7:04.80 (28.92)     7:33.79 (28.99)
        8:02.97 (29.18)     8:31.86 (28.89)     9:00.85 (28.99)     9:28.92 (28.07)
 10 Brower, Ian               16 Canyons Aquatic-CA             9:29.64 CNSA   
                  24.71       52.05 (27.34)     1:20.17 (28.12)     1:48.37 (28.20)
        2:17.02 (28.65)     2:46.01 (28.99)     3:14.66 (28.65)     3:43.68 (29.02)
        4:12.66 (28.98)     4:41.63 (28.97)     5:10.82 (29.19)     5:39.86 (29.04)
        6:09.10 (29.24)     6:38.32 (29.22)     7:07.66 (29.34)     7:36.59 (28.93)
        8:05.54 (28.95)     8:34.14 (28.60)     9:02.81 (28.67)     9:29.64 (26.83)
 11 Lamar, Simon              14 FAST-CA                        9:31.25 CNSA   
                  25.85       53.43 (27.58)     1:21.56 (28.13)     1:49.84 (28.28)
        2:18.33 (28.49)     2:46.69 (28.36)     3:15.00 (28.31)     3:43.65 (28.65)
        4:12.54 (28.89)     4:41.45 (28.91)     5:10.26 (28.81)     5:39.29 (29.03)
        6:08.31 (29.02)     6:37.37 (29.06)     7:06.45 (29.08)     7:35.52 (29.07)
        8:04.81 (29.29)     8:33.87 (29.06)     9:03.17 (29.30)     9:31.25 (28.08)
 12 Biolley, Niles            15 BUEN-CA                        9:32.45 CNSA   
                  26.58       55.53 (28.95)     1:24.72 (29.19)     1:53.75 (29.03)
        2:22.79 (29.04)     2:51.93 (29.14)     3:20.34 (28.41)     3:48.93 (28.59)
        4:17.57 (28.64)     4:46.13 (28.56)     5:14.79 (28.66)     5:43.34 (28.55)
        6:11.50 (28.16)     6:40.06 (28.56)     7:08.66 (28.60)     7:37.39 (28.73)
        8:06.56 (29.17)     8:35.53 (28.97)     9:04.39 (28.86)     9:32.45 (28.06)
 13 Bell, Dane                17 Swim Pasadena-CA               9:32.62 CNSA   
                  25.14       52.73 (27.59)     1:21.27 (28.54)     1:49.89 (28.62)
        2:18.83 (28.94)     2:47.91 (29.08)     3:17.08 (29.17)     3:46.43 (29.35)
        4:15.90 (29.47)     4:45.43 (29.53)     5:13.22 (27.79)     5:41.52 (28.30)
        6:10.13 (28.61)     6:39.49 (29.36)     7:09.29 (29.80)     7:38.26 (28.97)
        8:07.71 (29.45)     8:36.68 (28.97)     9:05.15 (28.47)     9:32.62 (27.47)
 14 Green, Collin             16 RST-CA                         9:37.59 CNSA   
                  25.85       54.09 (28.24)     1:23.23 (29.14)     1:52.25 (29.02)
        2:21.25 (29.00)     2:50.41 (29.16)     3:19.59 (29.18)     3:48.56 (28.97)
        4:17.71 (29.15)     4:46.77 (29.06)     5:15.88 (29.11)     5:45.20 (29.32)
        6:14.22 (29.02)     6:43.47 (29.25)     7:12.85 (29.38)     7:42.23 (29.38)
        8:11.20 (28.97)     8:40.68 (29.48)     9:09.69 (29.01)     9:37.59 (27.90)
 15 Ferrell, Justin           15 PS-SI                          9:41.53 CNSA   
                  26.20       54.30 (28.10)     1:23.03 (28.73)     1:52.12 (29.09)
        2:21.26 (29.14)     2:50.60 (29.34)     3:19.81 (29.21)     3:48.95 (29.14)
        4:18.12 (29.17)     4:47.55 (29.43)     5:16.95 (29.40)     5:46.34 (29.39)
        6:15.93 (29.59)     6:45.52 (29.59)     7:15.14 (29.62)     7:44.68 (29.54)
        8:14.29 (29.61)     8:43.88 (29.59)     9:13.32 (29.44)     9:41.53 (28.21)
 16 DeVito, Nick              17 UN-4-CA                        9:41.84 CNSA   
                  25.67       53.24 (27.57)     1:21.40 (28.16)     1:50.04 (28.64)
        2:19.10 (29.06)     2:48.24 (29.14)     3:17.58 (29.34)     3:47.39 (29.81)
        4:17.42 (30.03)     4:47.08 (29.66)     5:16.73 (29.65)     5:46.49 (29.76)
        6:16.26 (29.77)     6:45.84 (29.58)     7:15.63 (29.79)     7:45.07 (29.44)
        8:15.19 (30.12)     8:44.86 (29.67)     9:13.91 (29.05)     9:41.84 (27.93)
 17 Nilaad, Sedtavut          16 Riverside Aquati-CA            9:44.80 CNSB   
                  25.89       54.03 (28.14)     1:22.94 (28.91)     1:52.65 (29.71)
        2:21.56 (28.91)     2:51.23 (29.67)     3:20.92 (29.69)     3:50.50 (29.58)
        4:20.35 (29.85)     4:50.59 (30.24)     5:20.35 (29.76)     5:50.18 (29.83)
        6:20.30 (30.12)     6:49.55 (29.25)     7:19.78 (30.23)     7:49.59 (29.81)
        8:19.50 (29.91)     8:48.79 (29.29)     9:17.95 (29.16)     9:44.80 (26.85)
 18 Lastelic, Joe             15 NOVA-CA                        9:45.37 CNSB   
                  26.69       55.24 (28.55)     1:24.56 (29.32)     1:53.47 (28.91)
        2:22.55 (29.08)     2:51.77 (29.22)     3:21.14 (29.37)     3:50.53 (29.39)
        4:20.04 (29.51)     4:50.02 (29.98)     5:20.01 (29.99)     5:50.31 (30.30)
        6:20.77 (30.46)     6:50.93 (30.16)     7:21.11 (30.18)     7:50.49 (29.38)
        8:19.20 (28.71)     8:47.57 (28.37)     9:16.61 (29.04)     9:45.37 (28.76)
 19 Hanson, Timmy             15 AZOT-CA                        9:45.42 CNSB   
                  25.84       54.41 (28.57)     1:23.72 (29.31)     1:52.93 (29.21)
        2:22.09 (29.16)     2:51.22 (29.13)     3:20.42 (29.20)     3:50.23 (29.81)
        4:20.04 (29.81)     4:50.29 (30.25)     5:20.10 (29.81)     5:49.97 (29.87)
        6:19.49 (29.52)     6:49.62 (30.13)     7:19.41 (29.79)     7:49.20 (29.79)
        8:19.14 (29.94)     8:48.59 (29.45)     9:17.54 (28.95)     9:45.42 (27.88)
 20 Wang, Daryl               16 AZOT-CA                        9:45.65 CNSB   
                  25.31       53.99 (28.68)     1:23.05 (29.06)     1:52.09 (29.04)
        2:21.37 (29.28)     2:50.46 (29.09)     3:19.52 (29.06)     3:48.73 (29.21)
        4:17.87 (29.14)     4:47.32 (29.45)     5:17.09 (29.77)     5:46.80 (29.71)
        6:16.65 (29.85)     6:46.52 (29.87)     7:16.55 (30.03)     7:46.63 (30.08)
        8:16.83 (30.20)     8:46.98 (30.15)     9:17.01 (30.03)     9:45.65 (28.64)
 21 Varraveto, Matthew        16 Swim Pasadena-CA               9:46.52 CNSB   
                  26.12       55.00 (28.88)     1:24.32 (29.32)     1:53.86 (29.54)
        2:23.55 (29.69)     2:53.18 (29.63)     3:22.85 (29.67)     3:52.62 (29.77)
        4:22.63 (30.01)     4:52.43 (29.80)     5:21.74 (29.31)     5:51.28 (29.54)
        6:21.05 (29.77)     6:50.99 (29.94)     7:20.95 (29.96)     7:51.10 (30.15)
        8:20.91 (29.81)     8:50.45 (29.54)     9:19.23 (28.78)     9:46.52 (27.29)
 22 Ilin, Slava               16 California Capit-SN            9:48.23 CNSB   
                  26.37       54.74 (28.37)     1:23.65 (28.91)     1:52.85 (29.20)
        2:22.02 (29.17)     2:51.03 (29.01)     3:20.50 (29.47)     3:49.62 (29.12)
        4:18.68 (29.06)     4:47.88 (29.20)     5:17.27 (29.39)     5:46.92 (29.65)
        6:16.92 (30.00)     6:47.09 (30.17)     7:17.56 (30.47)     7:47.89 (30.33)
        8:18.10 (30.21)     8:48.22 (30.12)     9:18.28 (30.06)     9:48.23 (29.95)
 23 Yos, Danny                16 AZOT-CA                        9:48.74 CNSB   
                  25.30       52.76 (27.46)     1:21.07 (28.31)     1:49.62 (28.55)
        2:18.39 (28.77)     2:47.47 (29.08)     3:16.12 (28.65)     3:45.89 (29.77)
        4:15.62 (29.73)     4:45.25 (29.63)     5:15.56 (30.31)     5:46.45 (30.89)
        6:17.31 (30.86)     6:47.81 (30.50)     7:17.89 (30.08)     7:48.36 (30.47)
        8:19.06 (30.70)     8:49.43 (30.37)     9:20.00 (30.57)     9:48.74 (28.74)
 24 Santana, Alexander        14 PS-SI                          9:48.90 CNSB   
                  26.07       55.04 (28.97)     1:24.55 (29.51)     1:54.35 (29.80)
        2:24.10 (29.75)     2:54.05 (29.95)     3:24.10 (30.05)     3:54.16 (30.06)
        4:24.18 (30.02)     4:54.04 (29.86)     5:23.91 (29.87)     5:53.93 (30.02)
        6:24.01 (30.08)     6:53.81 (29.80)     7:23.64 (29.83)     7:53.03 (29.39)
        8:22.38 (29.35)     8:51.70 (29.32)     9:20.88 (29.18)     9:48.90 (28.02)
 25 Moore, Morgan             18 San Luis Obispo-CA             9:51.59 CNSB   
                  26.45       55.38 (28.93)     1:24.84 (29.46)     1:54.35 (29.51)
        2:23.85 (29.50)     2:53.76 (29.91)     3:23.63 (29.87)     3:53.37 (29.74)
        4:23.22 (29.85)     4:52.78 (29.56)     5:22.46 (29.68)     5:52.49 (30.03)
        6:22.71 (30.22)     6:53.02 (30.31)     7:23.42 (30.40)     7:53.59 (30.17)
        8:23.94 (30.35)     8:54.08 (30.14)     9:23.61 (29.53)     9:51.59 (27.98)
 26 Taber, Chris              18 AZOT-CA                        9:54.40        
                  25.70       54.74 (29.04)     1:24.15 (29.41)     1:53.64 (29.49)
        2:23.23 (29.59)     2:53.25 (30.02)     3:22.84 (29.59)     3:52.56 (29.72)
        4:22.60 (30.04)     4:52.66 (30.06)     5:22.80 (30.14)     5:53.02 (30.22)
        6:23.39 (30.37)     6:53.72 (30.33)     7:23.87 (30.15)     7:54.17 (30.30)
        8:24.41 (30.24)     8:54.68 (30.27)     9:24.83 (30.15)     9:54.40 (29.57)
 27 Valiente, Steven          18 Riverside Aquati-CA            9:54.69        
                  27.13       56.92 (29.79)     1:27.08 (30.16)     1:57.07 (29.99)
        2:26.96 (29.89)     2:56.81 (29.85)     3:26.92 (30.11)     3:56.69 (29.77)
        4:26.81 (30.12)     4:56.83 (30.02)     5:26.49 (29.66)     5:56.09 (29.60)
        6:26.09 (30.00)     6:56.24 (30.15)     7:26.15 (29.91)     7:55.81 (29.66)
        8:25.55 (29.74)     8:55.72 (30.17)     9:25.56 (29.84)     9:54.69 (29.13)
 28 Kao, Sidney               15 FAST-CA                        9:59.67        
                  25.95       54.51 (28.56)     1:23.95 (29.44)     1:53.68 (29.73)
        2:23.60 (29.92)     2:53.57 (29.97)     3:23.61 (30.04)     3:53.82 (30.21)
        4:24.54 (30.72)     4:54.96 (30.42)     5:25.52 (30.56)     5:55.90 (30.38)
        6:26.57 (30.67)     6:57.22 (30.65)     7:27.68 (30.46)     7:58.47 (30.79)
        8:29.22 (30.75)     8:59.87 (30.65)     9:30.23 (30.36)     9:59.67 (29.44)
 29 Arnsparger, Garrett       17 LKWD-CA                       10:01.37        
                  26.32       55.97 (29.65)     1:25.96 (29.99)     1:56.50 (30.54)
        2:26.18 (29.68)     2:55.66 (29.48)     3:25.35 (29.69)     3:55.16 (29.81)
        4:25.24 (30.08)     4:55.19 (29.95)     5:25.79 (30.60)     5:56.66 (30.87)
        6:27.29 (30.63)     6:57.97 (30.68)     7:28.36 (30.39)     7:59.76 (31.40)
        8:30.30 (30.54)     9:01.65 (31.35)     9:31.69 (30.04)    10:01.37 (29.68)
 30 Fascio, Bryant            17 RST-CA                        10:06.88        
                  26.96       55.90 (28.94)     1:25.22 (29.32)     1:54.95 (29.73)
        2:24.64 (29.69)     2:54.78 (30.14)     3:24.90 (30.12)     3:55.09 (30.19)
        4:25.39 (30.30)     4:55.76 (30.37)     5:26.37 (30.61)     5:57.07 (30.70)
        6:28.14 (31.07)     6:58.99 (30.85)     7:30.19 (31.20)     8:01.74 (31.55)
        8:33.29 (31.55)     9:05.06 (31.77)     9:36.43 (31.37)    10:06.88 (30.45)
 31 Yasko, Andrew             18 NOVA-CA                       10:08.76        
                  26.12       54.78 (28.66)     1:23.71 (28.93)     1:52.95 (29.24)
        2:22.07 (29.12)     2:51.54 (29.47)     3:21.24 (29.70)     3:51.51 (30.27)
        4:22.30 (30.79)     4:53.48 (31.18)     5:24.46 (30.98)     5:55.88 (31.42)
        6:27.42 (31.54)     6:59.20 (31.78)     7:30.64 (31.44)     8:02.59 (31.95)
        8:34.16 (31.57)     9:05.84 (31.68)     9:37.57 (31.73)    10:08.76 (31.19)
 -- Yong, Brandon             15 La Mirada Armada-CA                 DQ        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 14:50.48        2007 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo           
                15:18.89  LNAT Summer National
                15:37.49  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                15:46.39  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                16:31.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                16:31.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                16:50.39  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                16:50.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Alex            17 AZOT-CA                       15:26.10 LJRA   
                  25.22       53.07 (27.85)     1:21.07 (28.00)     1:49.21 (28.14)
        2:17.27 (28.06)     2:45.47 (28.20)     3:13.59 (28.12)     3:41.81 (28.22)
        4:09.97 (28.16)     4:38.29 (28.32)     5:06.71 (28.42)     5:34.96 (28.25)
        6:03.43 (28.47)     6:32.20 (28.77)     7:01.11 (28.91)     7:29.92 (28.81)
        7:58.64 (28.72)     8:27.20 (28.56)     8:55.58 (28.38)     9:24.03 (28.45)
        9:52.27 (28.24)    10:20.53 (28.26)    10:48.84 (28.31)    11:17.25 (28.41)
       11:45.39 (28.14)    12:13.50 (28.11)    12:41.65 (28.15)    13:09.78 (28.13)
       13:37.93 (28.15)    14:05.94 (28.01)    14:33.91 (27.97)    15:01.47 (27.56)
       15:26.10 (24.63)
  2 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           15:26.20 LJRA   
                  24.74       51.99 (27.25)     1:19.43 (27.44)     1:46.74 (27.31)
        2:14.13 (27.39)     2:42.03 (27.90)     3:09.97 (27.94)     3:38.04 (28.07)
        4:05.99 (27.95)     4:33.52 (27.53)     5:01.02 (27.50)     5:28.91 (27.89)
        5:56.92 (28.01)     6:25.12 (28.20)     6:53.02 (27.90)     7:20.84 (27.82)
        7:48.94 (28.10)     8:17.59 (28.65)     8:46.05 (28.46)     9:14.70 (28.65)
        9:43.77 (29.07)    10:12.63 (28.86)    10:41.60 (28.97)    11:10.48 (28.88)
       11:39.26 (28.78)    12:08.48 (29.22)    12:37.67 (29.19)    13:06.60 (28.93)
       13:34.83 (28.23)    14:03.51 (28.68)    14:32.18 (28.67)    15:00.72 (28.54)
       15:26.20 (25.48)
  3 Yong, Brandon             15 La Mirada Armada-CA           15:34.73 LJRA   
                  24.97       52.46 (27.49)     1:20.52 (28.06)     1:48.74 (28.22)
        2:16.93 (28.19)     2:45.22 (28.29)     3:13.82 (28.60)     3:42.17 (28.35)
        4:10.65 (28.48)     4:38.97 (28.32)     5:07.43 (28.46)     5:35.75 (28.32)
        6:04.27 (28.52)     6:32.70 (28.43)     7:01.17 (28.47)     7:29.95 (28.78)
        7:58.81 (28.86)     8:27.67 (28.86)     8:56.01 (28.34)     9:24.69 (28.68)
        9:53.55 (28.86)    10:22.38 (28.83)    10:51.19 (28.81)    11:19.97 (28.78)
       11:48.35 (28.38)    12:17.39 (29.04)    12:45.78 (28.39)    13:14.27 (28.49)
       13:42.74 (28.47)    14:11.25 (28.51)    14:39.62 (28.37)    15:07.81 (28.19)
       15:34.73 (26.92)
  4 Kao, Ryan                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA           15:39.38 LJRB   
                  25.44       53.21 (27.77)     1:21.16 (27.95)     1:49.08 (27.92)
        2:17.05 (27.97)     2:45.13 (28.08)     3:13.16 (28.03)     3:41.30 (28.14)
        4:09.61 (28.31)     4:37.84 (28.23)     5:05.50 (27.66)     5:33.54 (28.04)
        6:01.79 (28.25)     6:30.36 (28.57)     6:58.66 (28.30)     7:27.26 (28.60)
        7:55.91 (28.65)     8:24.66 (28.75)     8:53.43 (28.77)     9:22.11 (28.68)
        9:50.79 (28.68)    10:19.76 (28.97)    10:48.71 (28.95)    11:17.64 (28.93)
       11:46.63 (28.99)    12:15.92 (29.29)    12:44.90 (28.98)    13:13.96 (29.06)
       13:43.06 (29.10)    14:12.29 (29.23)    14:41.53 (29.24)    15:10.70 (29.17)
       15:39.38 (28.68)
  5 Guerra, Bobby             17 FAST-SI                       15:41.96 LJRB   
                  24.50       51.83 (27.33)     1:19.48 (27.65)     1:47.60 (28.12)
        2:15.57 (27.97)     2:43.60 (28.03)     3:11.91 (28.31)     3:40.28 (28.37)
        4:08.66 (28.38)     4:37.48 (28.82)     5:05.86 (28.38)     5:34.25 (28.39)
        6:02.87 (28.62)     6:31.52 (28.65)     7:00.34 (28.82)     7:29.29 (28.95)
        7:58.15 (28.86)     8:27.02 (28.87)     8:56.01 (28.99)     9:24.90 (28.89)
        9:54.19 (29.29)    10:23.21 (29.02)    10:52.43 (29.22)    11:21.39 (28.96)
       11:50.62 (29.23)    12:19.93 (29.31)    12:49.14 (29.21)    13:18.17 (29.03)
       13:47.41 (29.24)    14:16.42 (29.01)    14:45.39 (28.97)    15:14.05 (28.66)
       15:41.96 (27.91)
  6 Lamar, Simon              14 FAST-CA                       15:42.88 LJRB   
                  26.17       53.93 (27.76)     1:22.31 (28.38)     1:50.73 (28.42)
        2:19.36 (28.63)     2:47.78 (28.42)     3:16.30 (28.52)     3:45.07 (28.77)
        4:13.81 (28.74)     4:42.59 (28.78)     5:11.44 (28.85)     5:40.44 (29.00)
        6:09.39 (28.95)     6:38.03 (28.64)     7:06.91 (28.88)     7:35.74 (28.83)
        8:04.71 (28.97)     8:33.75 (29.04)     9:02.46 (28.71)     9:31.24 (28.78)
       10:00.20 (28.96)    10:28.98 (28.78)    10:57.48 (28.50)    11:26.20 (28.72)
       11:55.13 (28.93)    12:23.50 (28.37)    12:52.10 (28.60)    13:20.87 (28.77)
       13:49.52 (28.65)    14:18.24 (28.72)    14:47.03 (28.79)    15:15.65 (28.62)
       15:42.88 (27.23)
  7 Hanson, Timmy             15 AZOT-CA                       15:44.76 LJRB   
                  26.15       54.82 (28.67)     1:23.16 (28.34)     1:51.82 (28.66)
        2:20.29 (28.47)     2:48.71 (28.42)     3:17.08 (28.37)     3:45.52 (28.44)
        4:13.96 (28.44)     4:42.61 (28.65)     5:11.16 (28.55)     5:39.77 (28.61)
        6:08.77 (29.00)     6:37.59 (28.82)     7:06.25 (28.66)     7:35.21 (28.96)
        8:04.45 (29.24)     8:33.32 (28.87)     9:02.56 (29.24)     9:31.35 (28.79)
       10:00.22 (28.87)    10:29.23 (29.01)    10:58.06 (28.83)    11:26.55 (28.49)
       11:55.59 (29.04)    12:24.64 (29.05)    12:53.29 (28.65)    13:21.97 (28.68)
       13:50.75 (28.78)    14:19.86 (29.11)    14:48.78 (28.92)    15:17.45 (28.67)
       15:44.76 (27.31)
  8 Yos, Danny                16 AZOT-CA                       15:53.26 CNSA   
                  25.66       53.42 (27.76)     1:22.14 (28.72)     1:51.27 (29.13)
        2:20.61 (29.34)     2:49.56 (28.95)     3:18.54 (28.98)     3:47.55 (29.01)
        4:16.60 (29.05)     4:45.66 (29.06)     5:14.90 (29.24)     5:43.63 (28.73)
        6:12.70 (29.07)     6:41.64 (28.94)     7:10.68 (29.04)     7:39.73 (29.05)
        8:08.94 (29.21)     8:38.18 (29.24)     9:07.27 (29.09)     9:36.56 (29.29)
       10:05.78 (29.22)    10:34.88 (29.10)    11:04.26 (29.38)    11:33.66 (29.40)
       12:02.89 (29.23)    12:32.21 (29.32)    13:01.60 (29.39)    13:30.79 (29.19)
       13:59.65 (28.86)    14:28.58 (28.93)    14:57.48 (28.90)    15:25.70 (28.22)
       15:53.26 (27.56)
  9 Green, Collin             16 RST-CA                        15:56.36 CNSA   
                  25.76       54.00 (28.24)     1:22.82 (28.82)     1:51.80 (28.98)
        2:20.85 (29.05)     2:49.82 (28.97)     3:18.90 (29.08)     3:47.97 (29.07)
        4:17.16 (29.19)     4:46.09 (28.93)     5:14.79 (28.70)     5:43.67 (28.88)
        6:12.89 (29.22)     6:42.17 (29.28)     7:11.44 (29.27)     7:40.75 (29.31)
        8:10.05 (29.30)     8:39.23 (29.18)     9:08.57 (29.34)     9:37.78 (29.21)
       10:07.09 (29.31)    10:36.30 (29.21)    11:05.74 (29.44)    11:34.98 (29.24)
       12:04.21 (29.23)    12:33.41 (29.20)    13:02.72 (29.31)    13:31.92 (29.20)
       14:01.36 (29.44)    14:30.43 (29.07)    14:59.54 (29.11)    15:28.43 (28.89)
       15:56.36 (27.93)
 10 Brown, Joseph             18 San Luis Obispo-CA            16:03.00 CNSA   
                  26.18       54.42 (28.24)     1:22.66 (28.24)     1:51.35 (28.69)
        2:20.09 (28.74)     2:48.92 (28.83)     3:18.06 (29.14)     3:46.77 (28.71)
        4:15.67 (28.90)     4:44.65 (28.98)     5:13.81 (29.16)     5:43.10 (29.29)
        6:12.27 (29.17)     6:41.54 (29.27)     7:11.03 (29.49)     7:40.35 (29.32)
        8:09.64 (29.29)     8:39.79 (30.15)     9:09.31 (29.52)     9:39.40 (30.09)
       10:08.51 (29.11)    10:38.23 (29.72)    11:08.09 (29.86)    11:37.81 (29.72)
       12:07.19 (29.38)    12:37.71 (30.52)    13:07.73 (30.02)    13:37.39 (29.66)
       14:07.06 (29.67)    14:36.41 (29.35)    15:05.95 (29.54)    15:35.32 (29.37)
       16:03.00 (27.68)
 11 Rogers, Calvin            18 GWSC-CA                       16:03.47 CNSA   
                  25.66       53.87 (28.21)     1:22.53 (28.66)     1:51.68 (29.15)
        2:21.01 (29.33)     2:50.02 (29.01)     3:19.02 (29.00)     3:48.18 (29.16)
        4:17.43 (29.25)     4:46.82 (29.39)     5:15.96 (29.14)     5:45.41 (29.45)
        6:15.14 (29.73)     6:44.87 (29.73)     7:14.40 (29.53)     7:43.75 (29.35)
        8:12.94 (29.19)     8:42.34 (29.40)     9:11.84 (29.50)     9:41.47 (29.63)
       10:10.56 (29.09)    10:39.98 (29.42)    11:09.41 (29.43)    11:38.89 (29.48)
       12:08.62 (29.73)    12:38.28 (29.66)    13:08.05 (29.77)    13:37.55 (29.50)
       14:07.38 (29.83)    14:36.73 (29.35)    15:06.46 (29.73)    15:35.51 (29.05)
       16:03.47 (27.96)
 12 Bell, Dane                17 Swim Pasadena-CA              16:03.94 CNSA   
                  25.69       53.58 (27.89)     1:22.34 (28.76)     1:51.47 (29.13)
        2:20.94 (29.47)     2:50.08 (29.14)     3:19.84 (29.76)     3:49.38 (29.54)
        4:18.87 (29.49)     4:48.56 (29.69)     5:18.30 (29.74)     5:47.85 (29.55)
        6:17.65 (29.80)     6:47.68 (30.03)     7:17.62 (29.94)     7:47.69 (30.07)
        8:16.73 (29.04)     8:45.24 (28.51)     9:14.26 (29.02)     9:43.65 (29.39)
       10:12.97 (29.32)    10:42.03 (29.06)    11:11.42 (29.39)    11:40.85 (29.43)
       12:10.33 (29.48)    12:39.52 (29.19)    13:08.91 (29.39)    13:38.69 (29.78)
       14:08.65 (29.96)    14:38.02 (29.37)    15:07.34 (29.32)    15:35.96 (28.62)
       16:03.94 (27.98)
 13 Nilaad, Sedtavut          16 Riverside Aquati-CA           16:06.58 CNSA   
                  25.76       53.41 (27.65)     1:21.59 (28.18)     1:50.37 (28.78)
        2:19.53 (29.16)     2:48.63 (29.10)     3:17.80 (29.17)     3:47.27 (29.47)
        4:16.38 (29.11)     4:46.55 (30.17)     5:16.66 (30.11)     5:47.02 (30.36)
        6:17.08 (30.06)     6:46.87 (29.79)     7:16.73 (29.86)     7:46.45 (29.72)
        8:16.25 (29.80)     8:45.91 (29.66)     9:15.55 (29.64)     9:45.04 (29.49)
       10:14.56 (29.52)    10:44.40 (29.84)    11:14.13 (29.73)    11:43.88 (29.75)
       12:13.66 (29.78)    12:43.17 (29.51)    13:12.81 (29.64)    13:42.82 (30.01)
       14:12.27 (29.45)    14:41.16 (28.89)    15:10.21 (29.05)    15:39.54 (29.33)
       16:06.58 (27.04)
 14 Ferrell, Justin           15 PS-SI                         16:08.49 CNSA   
                  26.11       53.95 (27.84)     1:22.41 (28.46)     1:51.20 (28.79)
        2:20.18 (28.98)     2:49.14 (28.96)     3:18.40 (29.26)     3:47.50 (29.10)
        4:16.86 (29.36)     4:45.96 (29.10)     5:15.30 (29.34)     5:44.68 (29.38)
        6:14.11 (29.43)     6:43.64 (29.53)     7:13.36 (29.72)     7:42.94 (29.58)
        8:12.51 (29.57)     8:42.05 (29.54)     9:11.65 (29.60)     9:41.49 (29.84)
       10:11.32 (29.83)    10:41.01 (29.69)    11:10.92 (29.91)    11:40.64 (29.72)
       12:10.35 (29.71)    12:40.26 (29.91)    13:10.03 (29.77)    13:39.95 (29.92)
       14:09.73 (29.78)    14:39.77 (30.04)    15:09.82 (30.05)    15:39.52 (29.70)
       16:08.49 (28.97)
 15 Varraveto, Matthew        16 Swim Pasadena-CA              16:16.90 CNSA   
                  25.82       54.32 (28.50)     1:23.42 (29.10)     1:52.88 (29.46)
        2:22.33 (29.45)     2:51.78 (29.45)     3:21.39 (29.61)     3:51.06 (29.67)
        4:20.64 (29.58)     4:50.57 (29.93)     5:20.41 (29.84)     5:50.52 (30.11)
        6:20.38 (29.86)     6:50.41 (30.03)     7:20.28 (29.87)     7:50.03 (29.75)
        8:19.68 (29.65)     8:49.56 (29.88)     9:19.38 (29.82)     9:49.79 (30.41)
       10:19.84 (30.05)    10:50.09 (30.25)    11:20.11 (30.02)    11:50.35 (30.24)
       12:20.69 (30.34)    12:50.90 (30.21)    13:21.24 (30.34)    13:51.40 (30.16)
       14:21.76 (30.36)    14:51.44 (29.68)    15:21.01 (29.57)    15:50.09 (29.08)
       16:16.90 (26.81)
 16 Moore, Morgan             18 San Luis Obispo-CA            16:17.96 CNSA   
                  25.93       54.60 (28.67)     1:23.88 (29.28)     1:53.24 (29.36)
        2:22.89 (29.65)     2:52.34 (29.45)     3:21.70 (29.36)     3:51.53 (29.83)
        4:21.17 (29.64)     4:50.60 (29.43)     5:20.28 (29.68)     5:50.11 (29.83)
        6:19.85 (29.74)     6:49.80 (29.95)     7:19.51 (29.71)     7:49.34 (29.83)
        8:19.38 (30.04)     8:49.35 (29.97)     9:19.34 (29.99)     9:49.78 (30.44)
       10:19.93 (30.15)    10:50.34 (30.41)    11:20.33 (29.99)    11:50.28 (29.95)
       12:20.70 (30.42)    12:50.99 (30.29)    13:20.87 (29.88)    13:50.99 (30.12)
       14:21.41 (30.42)    14:50.84 (29.43)    15:20.70 (29.86)    15:50.33 (29.63)
       16:17.96 (27.63)
 17 Santana, Alexander        14 PS-SI                         16:29.27 CNSA   
                  26.59       56.08 (29.49)     1:25.79 (29.71)     1:55.60 (29.81)
        2:25.57 (29.97)     2:55.65 (30.08)     3:25.90 (30.25)     3:56.00 (30.10)
        4:26.14 (30.14)     4:56.25 (30.11)     5:26.49 (30.24)     5:56.58 (30.09)
        6:26.80 (30.22)     6:57.19 (30.39)     7:27.56 (30.37)     7:57.84 (30.28)
        8:28.10 (30.26)     8:58.44 (30.34)     9:28.64 (30.20)     9:58.85 (30.21)
       10:28.79 (29.94)    10:59.02 (30.23)    11:29.24 (30.22)    11:59.38 (30.14)
       12:29.70 (30.32)    12:59.82 (30.12)    13:30.11 (30.29)    14:00.55 (30.44)
       14:30.94 (30.39)    15:00.97 (30.03)    15:30.78 (29.81)    16:00.61 (29.83)
       16:29.27 (28.66)
 18 Townsend, Vincent         15 Blue Fins-SI                  16:36.24 CNSB   
                  25.83       54.07 (28.24)     1:22.98 (28.91)     1:51.92 (28.94)
        2:21.29 (29.37)     2:50.58 (29.29)     3:20.08 (29.50)     3:49.76 (29.68)
        4:19.35 (29.59)     4:49.84 (30.49)     5:20.16 (30.32)     5:50.76 (30.60)
        6:21.17 (30.41)     6:51.85 (30.68)     7:22.74 (30.89)     7:53.04 (30.30)
        8:23.55 (30.51)     8:54.48 (30.93)     9:25.35 (30.87)     9:56.26 (30.91)
       10:27.40 (31.14)    10:57.55 (30.15)    11:28.53 (30.98)    11:59.78 (31.25)
       12:30.70 (30.92)    13:01.62 (30.92)    13:32.60 (30.98)    14:03.49 (30.89)
       14:34.62 (31.13)    15:05.14 (30.52)    15:36.03 (30.89)    16:06.53 (30.50)
       16:36.24 (29.71)
 19 Arnsparger, Garrett       17 LKWD-CA                       16:36.29 CNSB   
                  26.25       55.69 (29.44)     1:26.04 (30.35)     1:56.73 (30.69)
        2:26.81 (30.08)     2:56.80 (29.99)     3:27.12 (30.32)     3:57.55 (30.43)
        4:28.19 (30.64)     4:59.14 (30.95)     5:29.28 (30.14)     5:59.97 (30.69)
        6:30.51 (30.54)     7:01.10 (30.59)     7:31.88 (30.78)     8:02.41 (30.53)
        8:32.61 (30.20)     9:02.71 (30.10)     9:32.89 (30.18)    10:03.16 (30.27)
       10:33.99 (30.83)    11:04.44 (30.45)    11:35.02 (30.58)    12:04.85 (29.83)
       12:35.30 (30.45)    13:05.39 (30.09)    13:35.58 (30.19)    14:06.09 (30.51)
       14:36.85 (30.76)    15:07.03 (30.18)    15:37.49 (30.46)    16:07.67 (30.18)
       16:36.29 (28.62)
 20 Taber, Chris              18 AZOT-CA                       16:44.61 CNSB   
                  26.70       56.46 (29.76)     1:26.69 (30.23)     1:56.81 (30.12)
        2:26.99 (30.18)     2:57.30 (30.31)     3:27.85 (30.55)     3:58.08 (30.23)
        4:29.17 (31.09)     4:59.56 (30.39)     5:30.59 (31.03)     6:01.24 (30.65)
        6:32.12 (30.88)     7:02.75 (30.63)     7:33.43 (30.68)     8:03.77 (30.34)
        8:34.28 (30.51)     9:04.75 (30.47)     9:35.40 (30.65)    10:06.10 (30.70)
       10:36.76 (30.66)    11:07.54 (30.78)    11:38.15 (30.61)    12:08.89 (30.74)
       12:39.66 (30.77)    13:10.63 (30.97)    13:41.32 (30.69)    14:11.86 (30.54)
       14:43.05 (31.19)    15:13.66 (30.61)    15:44.14 (30.48)    16:14.83 (30.69)
       16:44.61 (29.78)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 48.22        2002 Aaron Piersol, Novaquatics                   
                47.39  LNAT Summer National
                49.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                50.49  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                52.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                52.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.89  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                53.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Overstreet, Erik          16 FDST-CC                          53.67 CNSB   
                  26.51       53.67 (27.16)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 46.77  12/16/2012 Kohlton Norys, Tule Nation                   
                47.39  LNAT Summer National
                49.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                50.49  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                52.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                52.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.89  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                53.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McArthur, Daniel          16 LKWD-CA                48.80      48.38 LJRA   
                  23.56       48.38 (24.82)                                        
  2 Bonetti, Brock            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    49.13      49.09 LJRA   
                  24.16       49.09 (24.93)                                        
  3 Kim, Jessie               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     49.51      49.55 LJRA   
                  23.76       49.55 (25.79)                                        
  4 Puczkowski, David         17 CLSS-CA                49.88      49.63 LJRA   
                  24.13       49.63 (25.50)                                        
  5 Tran, Danny               16 AZOT-CA                50.25      49.95 LJRB   
                  24.35       49.95 (25.60)                                        
  6 Okubo, Corey              18 AZOT-CA                50.22      50.26 LJRB   
                  24.63       50.26 (25.63)                                        
  7 Coan, Kyle                18 RST-CA                 50.21      50.41 LJRB   
                  24.36       50.41 (26.05)                                        
  8 Smith, Thomas             16 AZOT-CA                50.55      51.15 CNSA   
                  24.91       51.15 (26.24)                                        
Consols
  9 Gornay, Kyle              17 RST-CA                 50.62      48.53 LJRA   
                  23.18       48.53 (25.35)                                        
 10 Subarsky, Sascha          17 ROSE-CA                51.43      51.02 CNSA   
                  24.56       51.02 (26.46)                                        
 11 Cogswell, Cole            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     51.47      51.03 CNSA   
                  24.67       51.03 (26.36)                                        
 12 Duerkop, Jan              21 UN-2-CC                51.52      51.41 CNSA   
                  25.09       51.41 (26.32)                                        
 13 Ornelas, Micah            17 College Area Swi-SI    51.83      51.60 CNSA   
                  25.17       51.60 (26.43)                                        
 14 Jo, Samuel                15 CCY-CA                 51.53      51.76 CNSA   
                  25.11       51.76 (26.65)                                        
 15 Duenas, Fernando          16 RST-CA                 52.44      52.07 CNSA   
                  25.31       52.07 (26.76)                                        
 16 Pike, Aiden               17 BAC-CC                 52.41      52.33 CNSA   
                  25.22       52.33 (27.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Zhevelev, Dmitriy         16 RYL-CA                 52.48      51.77 CNSA   
                  24.73       51.77 (27.04)                                        
 18 Gloude, Daniel            16 AZOT-CA                52.92      52.16 CNSA   
                  25.38       52.16 (26.78)                                        
 19 Takeda, Austin            18 BUEN-CA                52.54      52.22 CNSA   
                  25.44       52.22 (26.78)                                        
 20 Chin, Garrett             18 Swim Pasadena-CA       52.90      52.30 CNSA   
                  25.79       52.30 (26.51)                                        
 21 Lee, Sean                 14 Una Pasa-CA            52.73      52.45 CNSA   
                  25.81       52.45 (26.64)                                        
 22 John, Corey               18 ROSE-CA                52.58      52.49 CNSA   
                  25.66       52.49 (26.83)                                        
 23 Van Gent, Gunnar          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     52.81      52.78 CNSA   
                  25.60       52.78 (27.18)                                        
 24 Qu, Alexander             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA    52.99      53.59 CNSB   
                  26.18       53.59 (27.41)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 48.22        2002 Aaron Piersol, Novaquatics                   
                47.39  LNAT Summer National
                49.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                50.49  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                52.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                52.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.89  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                53.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Scott, Robert             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              54.06        
                  26.32       54.06 (27.74)                                        
  2 Torres, Nate              17 GWSC-CA                          54.31        
                  26.36       54.31 (27.95)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 46.77  12/16/2012 Kohlton Norys, Tule Nation                   
                47.39  LNAT Summer National
                49.89  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                50.49  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                52.89  CNSA CA NV Summer
                52.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.89  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                53.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McArthur, Daniel          16 LKWD-CA                           48.80 LJRA   
                  23.77       48.80 (25.03)                                        
  2 Bonetti, Brock            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               49.13 LJRA   
                  24.01       49.13 (25.12)                                        
  3 Kim, Jessie               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                49.51 LJRA   
                  24.01       49.51 (25.50)                                        
  4 Puczkowski, David         17 CLSS-CA                           49.88 LJRA   
                  24.47       49.88 (25.41)                                        
  5 Coan, Kyle                18 RST-CA                            50.21 LJRB   
                  24.27       50.21 (25.94)                                        
  6 Okubo, Corey              18 AZOT-CA                           50.22 LJRB   
                  24.72       50.22 (25.50)                                        
  7 Tran, Danny               16 AZOT-CA                           50.25 LJRB   
                  24.41       50.25 (25.84)                                        
  8 Smith, Thomas             16 AZOT-CA                           50.55 CNSA   
                  24.53       50.55 (26.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gornay, Kyle              17 RST-CA                            50.62 CNSA   
                  24.60       50.62 (26.02)                                        
 10 Subarsky, Sascha          17 ROSE-CA                           51.43 CNSA   
                  25.06       51.43 (26.37)                                        
 11 Cogswell, Cole            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                51.47 CNSA   
                  25.21       51.47 (26.26)                                        
 12 Duerkop, Jan              21 UN-2-CC                           51.52 CNSA   
                  24.90       51.52 (26.62)                                        
 13 Jo, Samuel                15 CCY-CA                            51.53 CNSA   
                  25.10       51.53 (26.43)                                        
 14 Ornelas, Micah            17 College Area Swi-SI               51.83 CNSA   
                  25.19       51.83 (26.64)                                        
 15 Pike, Aiden               17 BAC-CC                            52.41 CNSA   
                  25.74       52.41 (26.67)                                        
 16 Duenas, Fernando          16 RST-CA                            52.44 CNSA   
                  25.23       52.44 (27.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhevelev, Dmitriy         16 RYL-CA                            52.48 CNSA   
                  25.00       52.48 (27.48)                                        
 18 Takeda, Austin            18 BUEN-CA                           52.54 CNSA   
                  25.64       52.54 (26.90)                                        
 19 John, Corey               18 ROSE-CA                           52.58 CNSA   
                  25.79       52.58 (26.79)                                        
 20 Lee, Sean                 14 Una Pasa-CA                       52.73 CNSA   
                  25.53       52.73 (27.20)                                        
 21 Van Gent, Gunnar          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                52.81 CNSA   
                  25.59       52.81 (27.22)                                        
 22 Chin, Garrett             18 Swim Pasadena-CA                  52.90 CNSB   
                  25.98       52.90 (26.92)                                        
 23 Gloude, Daniel            16 AZOT-CA                           52.92 CNSB   
                  25.67       52.92 (27.25)                                        
 24 Qu, Alexander             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA               52.99 CNSB   
                  26.17       52.99 (26.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Alcala, Angel             17 LKWD-CA                           53.03 CNSB   
                  25.60       53.03 (27.43)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Jason          17 NOVA-CA                           53.10 CNSB   
                  25.43       53.10 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Baptist, Dylan            17 RTLR-CA                           53.16 CNSB   
                  26.14       53.16 (27.02)                                        
 28 Nunn, Michael             18 PVST-CA                           53.19 CNSB   
                  26.03       53.19 (27.16)                                        
 29 Cooper, Jonah             13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               53.26 CNSB   
                  25.67       53.26 (27.59)                                        
 30 Dai, Kevin                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                53.29 CNSB   
                  26.11       53.29 (27.18)                                        
 31 Fink, Kevin               17 TORR-CA                           53.40 CNSB   
                  26.33       53.40 (27.07)                                        
 32 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        15 RST-CA                            53.45 CNSB   
                  26.18       53.45 (27.27)                                        
 33 Pais, Christopher         17 California Capit-SN               53.46 CNSB   
                  26.24       53.46 (27.22)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Cory              18 UN-6-CA                           53.56 CNSB   
                  25.70       53.56 (27.86)                                        
 35 Yoshihara, Jarod          15 OCW-CA                            53.68 CNSB   
                  26.13       53.68 (27.55)                                        
 36 Gillespie, Thomas         18 GWSC-CA                           53.72 CNSB   
                  26.37       53.72 (27.35)                                        
 37 Yong, Brandon             15 La Mirada Armada-CA               53.75 CNSB   
                  26.01       53.75 (27.74)                                        
 37 Nogueira, Douglas         16 CCY-CA                            53.75 CNSB   
                  25.95       53.75 (27.80)                                        
 39 Bell, Dane                17 Swim Pasadena-CA                  54.11        
                  26.64       54.11 (27.47)                                        
 40 Knoell, Andrew            15 AZOT-CA                           54.27        
                  26.27       54.27 (28.00)                                        
 41 Ho, Kevin                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA               54.45        
                  26.09       54.45 (28.36)                                        
 42 Gutierrez, Adrian         16 NOVA-CA                           54.49        
                  26.54       54.49 (27.95)                                        
 43 Hong, Minh                16 PS-SI                             55.57        
                  26.81       55.57 (28.76)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:42.29  12/18/2010 Alex Lendrum, USC                          
                1:45.89  LNAT Summer National
                1:48.39  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:49.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:54.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:54.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.89  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:56.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okubo, Corey              18 AZOT-CA              1:46.02    1:45.87 LNAT   
                  25.43       52.71 (27.28)     1:19.80 (27.09)     1:45.87 (26.07)
  2 Bonetti, Brock            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:47.09    1:46.01 LJRA   
                  25.37       52.56 (27.19)     1:19.11 (26.55)     1:46.01 (26.90)
  3 Kim, Jessie               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:47.05    1:46.13 LJRA   
                  24.91       51.36 (26.45)     1:18.67 (27.31)     1:46.13 (27.46)
  4 Smith, Thomas             16 AZOT-CA              1:47.74    1:46.20 LJRA   
                  25.16       52.10 (26.94)     1:19.35 (27.25)     1:46.20 (26.85)
  5 Tran, Danny               16 AZOT-CA              1:47.16    1:46.57 LJRA   
                  24.98       51.85 (26.87)     1:19.40 (27.55)     1:46.57 (27.17)
  6 Gornay, Kyle              17 RST-CA               1:49.13    1:49.56 LJRB   
                  24.51       51.93 (27.42)     1:20.32 (28.39)     1:49.56 (29.24)
  7 Chin, Garrett             18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:50.05    1:50.35 CNSA   
                  26.58       54.85 (28.27)     1:22.83 (27.98)     1:50.35 (27.52)
  8 Ornelas, Micah            17 College Area Swi-SI  1:49.88    1:51.45 CNSA   
                  25.87       53.86 (27.99)     1:22.79 (28.93)     1:51.45 (28.66)
Consols
  9 Van Gent, Gunnar          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:51.23    1:49.92 CNSA   
                  25.46       53.05 (27.59)     1:21.35 (28.30)     1:49.92 (28.57)
 10 Coan, Kyle                18 RST-CA               1:51.00    1:49.98 CNSA   
                  25.56       52.86 (27.30)     1:21.10 (28.24)     1:49.98 (28.88)
 11 Jo, Samuel                15 CCY-CA               1:51.61    1:51.07 CNSA   
                  26.27       55.14 (28.87)     1:23.17 (28.03)     1:51.07 (27.90)
 12 Lee, Sean                 14 Una Pasa-CA          1:52.25    1:52.08 CNSA   
                  26.66       55.29 (28.63)     1:23.57 (28.28)     1:52.08 (28.51)
 13 Biolley, Niles            15 BUEN-CA              1:53.01    1:52.39 CNSA   
                  26.28       54.68 (28.40)     1:23.44 (28.76)     1:52.39 (28.95)
 14 Duerkop, Jan              21 UN-2-CC              1:52.05    1:52.78 CNSA   
                  25.94       54.29 (28.35)     1:23.57 (29.28)     1:52.78 (29.21)
 15 Bell, Dane                17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:53.34    1:53.11 CNSA   
                  27.18       55.84 (28.66)     1:24.56 (28.72)     1:53.11 (28.55)
 16 Karas, Liam               17 AZOT-CA              1:52.56    1:53.97 CNSA   
                  26.62       55.28 (28.66)     1:24.27 (28.99)     1:53.97 (29.70)
C - Final
 17 Takeda, Austin            18 BUEN-CA              1:53.96    1:52.28 CNSA   
                  26.55       54.68 (28.13)     1:23.53 (28.85)     1:52.28 (28.75)
 18 Yos, Danny                16 AZOT-CA              1:53.61    1:53.08 CNSA   
                  26.86       55.43 (28.57)     1:24.38 (28.95)     1:53.08 (28.70)
 19 Pais, Christopher         17 California Capit-SN  1:53.40    1:53.64 CNSA   
                  27.28       56.22 (28.94)     1:24.91 (28.69)     1:53.64 (28.73)
 20 Overstreet, Erik          16 FDST-CC              1:53.59    1:53.69 CNSA   
                  27.06       55.81 (28.75)     1:24.95 (29.14)     1:53.69 (28.74)
 21 Knoell, Andrew            15 AZOT-CA              1:54.47    1:53.74 CNSA   
                  26.83       55.91 (29.08)     1:25.06 (29.15)     1:53.74 (28.68)
 22 Dai, Kevin                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:53.93    1:54.31 CNSA   
                  26.55       54.77 (28.22)     1:24.01 (29.24)     1:54.31 (30.30)
 23 Johnson, Matthew          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:54.00    1:54.63 CNSA   
                  26.88       55.40 (28.52)     1:25.02 (29.62)     1:54.63 (29.61)
 24 Yong, Brandon             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:53.98    1:54.89 CNSB   
                  27.00       56.14 (29.14)     1:25.93 (29.79)     1:54.89 (28.96)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:43.16        2002 Aaron Piersol, Novaquatics                 
                1:45.89  LNAT Summer National
                1:48.39  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:49.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:54.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:54.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.89  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:56.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nunn, Michael             18 PVST-CA                        1:58.98        
                  27.78       58.17 (30.39)     1:28.62 (30.45)     1:58.98 (30.36)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:43.16        2002 Aaron Piersol, Novaquatics                 
                1:45.89  LNAT Summer National
                1:48.39  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:49.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:54.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:54.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.89  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:56.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varraveto, Matthew        16 Swim Pasadena-CA               1:57.74        
                  28.43       58.27 (29.84)     1:28.29 (30.02)     1:57.74 (29.45)
  2 Moore, Morgan             18 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:57.93        
                  27.38       56.90 (29.52)     1:27.55 (30.65)     1:57.93 (30.38)
  3 Johnston, Kyle            17 COTO-CA                        2:05.02        
                  29.24     1:00.41 (31.17)     1:32.85 (32.44)     2:05.02 (32.17)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:42.29  12/18/2010 Alex Lendrum, USC                          
                1:45.89  LNAT Summer National
                1:48.39  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:49.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:54.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:54.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.89  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:56.89  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okubo, Corey              18 AZOT-CA                         1:46.02 LJRA   
                  25.51       52.73 (27.22)     1:19.84 (27.11)     1:46.02 (26.18)
  2 Kim, Jessie               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:47.05 LJRA   
                  25.37       52.44 (27.07)     1:20.01 (27.57)     1:47.05 (27.04)
  3 Bonetti, Brock            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:47.09 LJRA   
                  25.18       52.46 (27.28)     1:19.99 (27.53)     1:47.09 (27.10)
  4 Tran, Danny               16 AZOT-CA                         1:47.16 LJRA   
                  25.50       52.62 (27.12)     1:20.23 (27.61)     1:47.16 (26.93)
  5 Smith, Thomas             16 AZOT-CA                         1:47.74 LJRA   
                  25.03       51.89 (26.86)     1:19.89 (28.00)     1:47.74 (27.85)
  6 Gornay, Kyle              17 RST-CA                          1:49.13 LJRB   
                  24.85       52.27 (27.42)     1:20.35 (28.08)     1:49.13 (28.78)
  7 Ornelas, Micah            17 College Area Swi-SI             1:49.88 CNSA   
                  26.02       53.81 (27.79)     1:21.81 (28.00)     1:49.88 (28.07)
  8 Chin, Garrett             18 Swim Pasadena-CA                1:50.05 CNSA   
                  26.55       54.53 (27.98)     1:22.12 (27.59)     1:50.05 (27.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coan, Kyle                18 RST-CA                          1:51.00 CNSA   
                  25.62       53.04 (27.42)     1:21.14 (28.10)     1:51.00 (29.86)
 10 Van Gent, Gunnar          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:51.23 CNSA   
                  25.69       53.27 (27.58)     1:22.10 (28.83)     1:51.23 (29.13)
 11 Jo, Samuel                15 CCY-CA                          1:51.61 CNSA   
                  26.26       54.75 (28.49)     1:23.39 (28.64)     1:51.61 (28.22)
 12 Duerkop, Jan              21 UN-2-CC                         1:52.05 CNSA   
                  25.76       54.11 (28.35)     1:22.93 (28.82)     1:52.05 (29.12)
 13 Lee, Sean                 14 Una Pasa-CA                     1:52.25 CNSA   
                  26.46       54.78 (28.32)     1:23.66 (28.88)     1:52.25 (28.59)
 14 Karas, Liam               17 AZOT-CA                         1:52.56 CNSA   
                  26.31       54.58 (28.27)     1:23.44 (28.86)     1:52.56 (29.12)
 15 Biolley, Niles            15 BUEN-CA                         1:53.01 CNSA   
                  26.78       55.40 (28.62)     1:24.36 (28.96)     1:53.01 (28.65)
 16 Bell, Dane                17 Swim Pasadena-CA                1:53.34 CNSA   
                  27.11       55.32 (28.21)     1:24.26 (28.94)     1:53.34 (29.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pais, Christopher         17 California Capit-SN             1:53.40 CNSA   
                  26.90       55.28 (28.38)     1:24.19 (28.91)     1:53.40 (29.21)
 18 Overstreet, Erik          16 FDST-CC                         1:53.59 CNSA   
                  27.26       56.20 (28.94)     1:25.02 (28.82)     1:53.59 (28.57)
 19 Yos, Danny                16 AZOT-CA                         1:53.61 CNSA   
                  27.20       56.01 (28.81)     1:25.15 (29.14)     1:53.61 (28.46)
 20 Cogswell, Cole            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:53.66 CNSA   
                  26.82       55.00 (28.18)     1:24.08 (29.08)     1:53.66 (29.58)
 21 Dai, Kevin                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:53.93 CNSA   
                  26.66       55.08 (28.42)     1:24.30 (29.22)     1:53.93 (29.63)
 22 Takeda, Austin            18 BUEN-CA                         1:53.96 CNSA   
                  26.65       55.20 (28.55)     1:24.53 (29.33)     1:53.96 (29.43)
 23 Yong, Brandon             15 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:53.98 CNSA   
                  26.71       55.68 (28.97)     1:25.10 (29.42)     1:53.98 (28.88)
 24 Johnson, Matthew          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:54.00 CNSA   
                  26.70       54.68 (27.98)     1:24.08 (29.40)     1:54.00 (29.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Knoell, Andrew            15 AZOT-CA                         1:54.47 CNSA   
                  27.23       56.50 (29.27)     1:25.29 (28.79)     1:54.47 (29.18)
 26 Cortens, Taylor           16 AZOT-CA                         1:55.65 CNSB   
                  27.70       56.94 (29.24)     1:26.44 (29.50)     1:55.65 (29.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Macready, Shea            16 RST-CA                          1:55.67 CNSB   
                  26.95       56.20 (29.25)     1:25.81 (29.61)     1:55.67 (29.86)
 28 Alcala, Angel             17 LKWD-CA                         1:55.93 CNSB   
                  26.37       55.79 (29.42)     1:26.00 (30.21)     1:55.93 (29.93)
 29 Wang, Daryl               16 AZOT-CA                         1:56.12 CNSB   
                  27.31       56.79 (29.48)     1:26.59 (29.80)     1:56.12 (29.53)
 30 Willmore, Benji           14 RYL-CA                          1:56.40 CNSB   
                  27.80       56.65 (28.85)     1:25.87 (29.22)     1:56.40 (30.53)
 31 Baptist, Dylan            17 RTLR-CA                         1:56.72 CNSB   
                  26.54       55.87 (29.33)     1:26.42 (30.55)     1:56.72 (30.30)
 32 Wallace, Zachary          17 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI             1:56.93        
                  27.04       56.15 (29.11)     1:26.23 (30.08)     1:56.93 (30.70)
 33 Nogueira, Douglas         16 CCY-CA                          1:57.38        
                  27.47       57.13 (29.66)     1:27.85 (30.72)     1:57.38 (29.53)
 34 Hemmens, Hayden           16 YOC-CA                          1:57.52        
                  26.31       55.71 (29.40)     1:26.34 (30.63)     1:57.52 (31.18)
 35 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        15 RST-CA                          1:58.47        
                  27.64       57.36 (29.72)     1:28.02 (30.66)     1:58.47 (30.45)
 36 Hitchens, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA                         2:01.68        
                  29.06     1:00.18 (31.12)     1:31.04 (30.86)     2:01.68 (30.64)
 -- Puczkowski, David         17 CLSS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Pabalan, Diego            17 FAST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Medvedev, Steven          15 Hollywood-CA                         DQ        
                  27.74       57.78 (30.04)     1:28.53 (30.75)                    
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 53.41   1/20/2014 Shotaro Shimazaki, GWSC-CA                   
                54.09  LNAT Summer National
                55.99  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                56.59  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                59.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                59.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.39  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
              1:00.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shimazaki, Shotaro        20 GWSC-CA                55.05      53.41!LNAT   
                  24.90       53.41 (28.51)                                        
  2 Silverthorn, Nicholas     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    56.01      55.07 LJRA   
                  25.83       55.07 (29.24)                                        
  3 Klepikov, Nikolay         20 Canyons Aquatic-CA     57.30      55.62 LJRA   
                  26.06       55.62 (29.56)                                        
  4 Kao, Derek                17 BREA-CA                57.17      56.18 LJRB   
                  26.84       56.18 (29.34)                                        
  5 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       17 AZOT-CA                56.73      56.25 LJRB   
                  26.52       56.25 (29.73)                                        
  6 Lin, Tyler                16 AZOT-CA                57.95      56.44 LJRB   
                  26.46       56.44 (29.98)                                        
  7 Chiu, Justin              18 CCY-CA                 57.30      56.64 CNSA   
                  26.71       56.64 (29.93)                                        
  8 Howard, Judd              16 AZOT-CA                57.86      57.71 CNSA   
                  27.35       57.71 (30.36)                                        
Consols
  9 Hsing, Alexander          15 Swim Pasadena-CA       58.38      57.66 CNSA   
                  27.26       57.66 (30.40)                                        
 10 Randazzo, John            17 College Area Swi-SI    58.82      58.00 CNSA   
                  27.38       58.00 (30.62)                                        
 11 Monjay, Billy             16 SCAL-CA                58.32      58.04 CNSA   
                  27.58       58.04 (30.46)                                        
 12 Moyles, Jack              15 RST-CA                 58.65      58.40 CNSA   
                  27.61       58.40 (30.79)                                        
 13 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        15 RST-CA                 58.81      58.42 CNSA   
                  27.60       58.42 (30.82)                                        
 14 Lo, Joshua                17 CCY-CA                 58.89      58.51 CNSA   
                  27.60       58.51 (30.91)                                        
 15 Wang, Michael             16 Trident Swim Clu-CA    58.92      58.82 CNSA   
                  28.48       58.82 (30.34)                                        
 16 Karas, Liam               17 AZOT-CA                59.19      58.91 CNSA   
                  27.81       58.91 (31.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Nelson, Wade              17 GWSC-CA                59.41      57.59 CNSA   
                  27.36       57.59 (30.23)                                        
 18 Brown, Joseph             18 San Luis Obispo-CA     59.53      58.57 CNSA   
                  27.80       58.57 (30.77)                                        
 19 Havton, Chris             16 AZOT-CA                59.47      58.69 CNSA   
                  27.73       58.69 (30.96)                                        
 20 Whittington, Brian        16 TCC-CA                 59.63      58.73 CNSA   
                  27.41       58.73 (31.32)                                        
 21 Reno, Brandon             16 Wolverine Aquati-SN    59.71      59.12 CNSA   
                  27.89       59.12 (31.23)                                        
 22 Wong, Matthew             16 AZOT-CA                59.33      59.16 CNSA   
                  28.08       59.16 (31.08)                                        
 23 Brecht, Derek             17 PS-SI                  59.63      59.20 CNSA   
                  28.04       59.20 (31.16)                                        
 24 Shibata, Alex             16 Wolverine Aquati-SN    59.77    1:00.20 CNSB   
                  28.37     1:00.20 (31.83)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 54.43    3/1/2009 Cody Miller, Sandpipers                      
                54.09  LNAT Summer National
                55.99  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                56.59  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                59.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                59.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.39  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
              1:00.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Boval, Brandon            17 COTO-CA                          58.00 CNSA   
                  27.19       58.00 (30.81)                                        
  2 Bell, Shane               18 Swim Pasadena-CA               1:03.68        
                  29.72     1:03.68 (33.96)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 54.43    3/1/2009 Cody Miller, Sandpipers                      
                54.09  LNAT Summer National
                55.99  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                56.59  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                59.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                59.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.39  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
              1:00.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleman, Austin            18 College Area Swi-SI            1:02.38        
                  29.68     1:02.38 (32.70)                                        
  2 Jeffery, James            17 College Area Swi-SI            1:03.87        
                  29.33     1:03.87 (34.54)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 54.43    3/1/2009 Cody Miller, Sandpipers                      
                54.09  LNAT Summer National
                55.99  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                56.59  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                59.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                59.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.39  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
              1:00.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Zach             18 PUMA-CA                          58.63 CNSA   
                  27.63       58.63 (31.00)                                        
  2 Dai, Kevin                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA               59.20 CNSA   
                  27.81       59.20 (31.39)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 53.41   1/20/2014 Shotaro Shimazaki, GWSC-CA                   
                54.09  LNAT Summer National
                55.99  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                56.59  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                59.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                59.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.39  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
              1:00.39  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimazaki, Shotaro        20 GWSC-CA                           55.05 LJRA   
                  25.84       55.05 (29.21)                                        
  2 Silverthorn, Nicholas     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               56.01 LJRB   
                  26.61       56.01 (29.40)                                        
  3 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       17 AZOT-CA                           56.73 CNSA   
                  26.98       56.73 (29.75)                                        
  4 Kao, Derek                17 BREA-CA                           57.17 CNSA   
                  27.31       57.17 (29.86)                                        
  5 Klepikov, Nikolay         20 Canyons Aquatic-CA                57.30 CNSA   
                  26.93       57.30 (30.37)                                        
  5 Chiu, Justin              18 CCY-CA                            57.30 CNSA   
                  27.10       57.30 (30.20)                                        
  7 Howard, Judd              16 AZOT-CA                           57.86 CNSA   
                  27.49       57.86 (30.37)                                        
  8 Lin, Tyler                16 AZOT-CA                           57.95 CNSA   
                  27.17       57.95 (30.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monjay, Billy             16 SCAL-CA                           58.32 CNSA   
                  27.68       58.32 (30.64)                                        
 10 Hsing, Alexander          15 Swim Pasadena-CA                  58.38 CNSA   
                  27.81       58.38 (30.57)                                        
 11 Moyles, Jack              15 RST-CA                            58.65 CNSA   
                  27.79       58.65 (30.86)                                        
 12 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        15 RST-CA                            58.81 CNSA   
                  28.49       58.81 (30.32)                                        
 13 Randazzo, John            17 College Area Swi-SI               58.82 CNSA   
                  27.64       58.82 (31.18)                                        
 14 Lo, Joshua                17 CCY-CA                            58.89 CNSA   
                  27.64       58.89 (31.25)                                        
 15 Wang, Michael             16 Trident Swim Clu-CA               58.92 CNSA   
                  28.07       58.92 (30.85)                                        
 16 Karas, Liam               17 AZOT-CA                           59.19 CNSA   
                  27.65       59.19 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Matthew             16 AZOT-CA                           59.33 CNSA   
                  28.12       59.33 (31.21)                                        
 18 Nelson, Wade              17 GWSC-CA                           59.41 CNSA   
                  28.44       59.41 (30.97)                                        
 19 Havton, Chris             16 AZOT-CA                           59.47 CNSA   
                  28.52       59.47 (30.95)                                        
 20 Brown, Joseph             18 San Luis Obispo-CA                59.53 CNSA   
                  28.54       59.53 (30.99)                                        
 21 Brecht, Derek             17 PS-SI                             59.63 CNSB   
                  28.25       59.63 (31.38)                                        
 21 Whittington, Brian        16 TCC-CA                            59.63 CNSB   
                  28.08       59.63 (31.55)                                        
 23 Reno, Brandon             16 Wolverine Aquati-SN               59.71 CNSB   
                  28.03       59.71 (31.68)                                        
 24 Shibata, Alex             16 Wolverine Aquati-SN               59.77 CNSB   
                  28.44       59.77 (31.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kang, Justin              16 RTLR-CA                           59.86 CNSB   
                  28.57       59.86 (31.29)                                        
 26 Mui, Jonathan             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:00.06 CNSB   
                  28.37     1:00.06 (31.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McLaughlin, Kevin         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:00.17 CNSB   
                  28.11     1:00.17 (32.06)                                        
 28 Forbes, Michael           17 ROSE-CA                         1:00.31 CNSB   
                  28.46     1:00.31 (31.85)                                        
 29 Qu, Alexander             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:00.37 CNSB   
                  28.73     1:00.37 (31.64)                                        
 30 Kim, Sean                 17 San Gabriel Sea-CA              1:00.39 CNSB   
                  28.53     1:00.39 (31.86)                                        
 31 Tse, Garrett              17 SPS-CA                          1:00.44        
                  28.60     1:00.44 (31.84)                                        
 32 Chin, Edgar               15 Trident Swim Clu-CA             1:00.70        
                  28.77     1:00.70 (31.93)                                        
 33 Schwartz, Aaron           18 CCAT-CA                         1:00.79        
                  28.20     1:00.79 (32.59)                                        
 34 Otazu, Kyle               17 CCY-CA                          1:00.83        
                  28.53     1:00.83 (32.30)                                        
 34 Green, Collin             16 RST-CA                          1:00.83        
                  29.04     1:00.83 (31.79)                                        
 36 Wigginton, Alec           17 LKWD-CA                         1:01.00        
                  28.68     1:01.00 (32.32)                                        
 37 Gonzales, Reese           22 Hard Core Swim o-CA             1:01.22        
                  28.95     1:01.22 (32.27)                                        
 38 Wolf, Ryan                17 NOVA-CA                         1:01.25        
                  29.09     1:01.25 (32.16)                                        
 39 Pellini, Trent            15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             1:01.48        
                  29.01     1:01.48 (32.47)                                        
 40 Johnston, Kyle            17 COTO-CA                         1:02.46        
                  28.96     1:02.46 (33.50)                                        
 41 Nogueira, Douglas         16 CCY-CA                          1:03.03        
                  29.22     1:03.03 (33.81)                                        
 42 Maarse, Oliver            18 ROSE-CA                         1:03.07        
                  29.33     1:03.07 (33.74)                                        
 43 Hardin, Ben               16 CCAT-CA                         1:03.44        
                  29.88     1:03.44 (33.56)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:55.74   1/17/2014 Shotaro Shimazaki, GWSC-CA                 
                1:58.59  LNAT Summer National
                2:01.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:02.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:08.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:08.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:10.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:10.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shimazaki, Shotaro        20 GWSC-CA              1:59.57    1:55.74!LNAT   
                  25.73       54.62 (28.89)     1:24.50 (29.88)     1:55.74 (31.24)
  2 Silverthorn, Nicholas     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.78    1:57.76 LNAT   
                  26.37       55.98 (29.61)     1:26.30 (30.32)     1:57.76 (31.46)
  3 Klepikov, Nikolay         20 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:01.24    1:58.64 LJRA   
                  26.46       56.34 (29.88)     1:26.96 (30.62)     1:58.64 (31.68)
  4 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       17 AZOT-CA              2:01.60    1:59.58 LJRA   
                  27.33       57.61 (30.28)     1:28.38 (30.77)     1:59.58 (31.20)
  5 Kao, Derek                17 BREA-CA              2:03.65    2:01.86 LJRB   
                  27.81       58.25 (30.44)     1:29.50 (31.25)     2:01.86 (32.36)
  6 Hsing, Alexander          15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:04.65    2:02.41 LJRB   
                  28.23       59.99 (31.76)     1:31.49 (31.50)     2:02.41 (30.92)
  7 Tebet, Ganem              18 FAST-CA              2:03.53    2:03.24 CNSA   
                  27.94       59.03 (31.09)     1:30.39 (31.36)     2:03.24 (32.85)
  8 Brown, Joseph             18 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:03.78    2:05.73 CNSA   
                  27.96       59.25 (31.29)     1:32.12 (32.87)     2:05.73 (33.61)
Consols
  9 Lin, Tyler                16 AZOT-CA              2:06.61    2:02.64 LJRB   
                  27.72       58.64 (30.92)     1:30.31 (31.67)     2:02.64 (32.33)
 10 Howard, Judd              16 AZOT-CA              2:05.34    2:04.45 CNSA   
                  28.14       59.99 (31.85)     1:32.35 (32.36)     2:04.45 (32.10)
 11 Monjay, Billy             16 SCAL-CA              2:04.74    2:04.67 CNSA   
                  27.94       59.39 (31.45)     1:31.68 (32.29)     2:04.67 (32.99)
 12 Nelson, Wade              17 GWSC-CA              2:06.76    2:05.34 CNSA   
                  28.95     1:00.92 (31.97)     1:33.13 (32.21)     2:05.34 (32.21)
 12 Brecht, Derek             17 PS-SI                2:06.66    2:05.34 CNSA   
                  28.47       59.89 (31.42)     1:32.48 (32.59)     2:05.34 (32.86)
 14 Stevens, Zach             18 PUMA-CA              2:05.19    2:06.09 CNSA   
                  28.02       59.87 (31.85)     1:32.83 (32.96)     2:06.09 (33.26)
 15 Kang, Justin              16 RTLR-CA              2:06.70    2:06.93 CNSA   
                  29.04     1:01.36 (32.32)     1:34.10 (32.74)     2:06.93 (32.83)
 -- Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        15 RST-CA               2:06.37         DQ        
                  28.44     1:00.44 (32.00)     1:32.50 (32.06)          DQ (33.32)
C - Final
 17 Kim, Sean                 17 San Gabriel Sea-CA   2:06.81    2:04.80 CNSA   
                  27.68       59.05 (31.37)     1:31.13 (32.08)     2:04.80 (33.67)
 18 Randazzo, John            17 College Area Swi-SI  2:06.87    2:05.43 CNSA   
                  28.65     1:00.49 (31.84)     1:33.28 (32.79)     2:05.43 (32.15)
 19 Takahashi, Ken            17 AZOT-CA              2:07.96    2:05.77 CNSA   
                  28.75     1:00.40 (31.65)     1:32.94 (32.54)     2:05.77 (32.83)
 20 Chiu, Justin              18 CCY-CA               2:07.60    2:05.85 CNSA   
                  27.86       59.26 (31.40)     1:32.25 (32.99)     2:05.85 (33.60)
 21 Havton, Chris             16 AZOT-CA              2:08.03    2:06.68 CNSA   
                  28.68     1:00.31 (31.63)     1:33.67 (33.36)     2:06.68 (33.01)
 22 Qu, Alexander             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:08.39    2:07.72 CNSA   
                  28.80     1:01.26 (32.46)     1:34.29 (33.03)     2:07.72 (33.43)
 23 Tse, Garrett              17 SPS-CA               2:07.49    2:08.23 CNSA   
                  28.98     1:01.28 (32.30)     1:34.35 (33.07)     2:08.23 (33.88)
 24 Wong, Matthew             16 AZOT-CA              2:07.98    2:08.95 CNSB   
                  29.23     1:01.67 (32.44)     1:35.16 (33.49)     2:08.95 (33.79)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:57.84        2004 Tom WIlkins, Santa Clara                   
                1:58.59  LNAT Summer National
                2:01.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:02.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:08.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:08.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:10.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:10.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shibata, Alex             16 Wolverine Aquati-SN            2:08.40 CNSA   
                  29.44     1:02.48 (33.04)     1:35.27 (32.79)     2:08.40 (33.13)
  2 Mui, Jonathan             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            2:09.50 CNSB   
                  29.13     1:01.96 (32.83)     1:35.58 (33.62)     2:09.50 (33.92)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:57.84        2004 Tom WIlkins, Santa Clara                   
                1:58.59  LNAT Summer National
                2:01.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:02.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:08.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:08.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:10.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:10.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varraveto, Matthew        16 Swim Pasadena-CA               2:16.50        
                  31.38     1:06.10 (34.72)     1:41.49 (35.39)     2:16.50 (35.01)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:55.74   1/17/2014 Shotaro Shimazaki, GWSC-CA                 
                1:58.59  LNAT Summer National
                2:01.59  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                2:02.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                2:08.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                2:08.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:10.99  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                2:10.99  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silverthorn, Nicholas     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:58.78 LJRA   
                  26.99       57.52 (30.53)     1:27.92 (30.40)     1:58.78 (30.86)
  2 Shimazaki, Shotaro        20 GWSC-CA                         1:59.57 LJRA   
                  26.10       56.25 (30.15)     1:27.95 (31.70)     1:59.57 (31.62)
  3 Klepikov, Nikolay         20 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:01.24 LJRA   
                  27.16       57.40 (30.24)     1:28.98 (31.58)     2:01.24 (32.26)
  4 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       17 AZOT-CA                         2:01.60 LJRB   
                  27.87       58.70 (30.83)     1:30.48 (31.78)     2:01.60 (31.12)
  5 Tebet, Ganem              18 FAST-CA                         2:03.53 CNSA   
                  28.29       59.77 (31.48)     1:31.65 (31.88)     2:03.53 (31.88)
  6 Kao, Derek                17 BREA-CA                         2:03.65 CNSA   
                  28.52       59.48 (30.96)     1:30.93 (31.45)     2:03.65 (32.72)
  7 Brown, Joseph             18 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:03.78 CNSA   
                  27.99       58.91 (30.92)     1:30.86 (31.95)     2:03.78 (32.92)
  8 Hsing, Alexander          15 Swim Pasadena-CA                2:04.65 CNSA   
                  28.77     1:00.98 (32.21)     1:33.14 (32.16)     2:04.65 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monjay, Billy             16 SCAL-CA                         2:04.74 CNSA   
                  28.72     1:00.08 (31.36)     1:32.44 (32.36)     2:04.74 (32.30)
 10 Stevens, Zach             18 PUMA-CA                         2:05.19 CNSA   
                  28.30     1:00.19 (31.89)     1:32.46 (32.27)     2:05.19 (32.73)
 11 Howard, Judd              16 AZOT-CA                         2:05.34 CNSA   
                  28.41     1:00.59 (32.18)     1:33.33 (32.74)     2:05.34 (32.01)
 12 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        15 RST-CA                          2:06.37 CNSA   
                  28.35     1:00.40 (32.05)     1:32.95 (32.55)     2:06.37 (33.42)
 13 Lin, Tyler                16 AZOT-CA                         2:06.61 CNSA   
                  28.52     1:00.61 (32.09)     1:33.51 (32.90)     2:06.61 (33.10)
 14 Brecht, Derek             17 PS-SI                           2:06.66 CNSA   
                  29.09     1:01.04 (31.95)     1:33.97 (32.93)     2:06.66 (32.69)
 15 Kang, Justin              16 RTLR-CA                         2:06.70 CNSA   
                  29.13     1:00.75 (31.62)     1:33.23 (32.48)     2:06.70 (33.47)
 16 Nelson, Wade              17 GWSC-CA                         2:06.76 CNSA   
                  28.55     1:00.62 (32.07)     1:33.56 (32.94)     2:06.76 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Sean                 17 San Gabriel Sea-CA              2:06.81 CNSA   
                  29.03     1:00.67 (31.64)     1:33.09 (32.42)     2:06.81 (33.72)
 18 Randazzo, John            17 College Area Swi-SI             2:06.87 CNSA   
                  28.44     1:00.55 (32.11)     1:33.43 (32.88)     2:06.87 (33.44)
 19 Tse, Garrett              17 SPS-CA                          2:07.49 CNSA   
                  29.42     1:01.78 (32.36)     1:34.46 (32.68)     2:07.49 (33.03)
 20 Chiu, Justin              18 CCY-CA                          2:07.60 CNSA   
                  28.93     1:01.15 (32.22)     1:34.14 (32.99)     2:07.60 (33.46)
 21 Takahashi, Ken            17 AZOT-CA                         2:07.96 CNSA   
                  28.92     1:00.97 (32.05)     1:34.13 (33.16)     2:07.96 (33.83)
 22 Wong, Matthew             16 AZOT-CA                         2:07.98 CNSA   
                  29.16     1:01.81 (32.65)     1:34.99 (33.18)     2:07.98 (32.99)
 23 Havton, Chris             16 AZOT-CA                         2:08.03 CNSA   
                  29.18     1:01.62 (32.44)     1:34.81 (33.19)     2:08.03 (33.22)
 24 Qu, Alexander             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:08.39 CNSA   
                  29.02     1:01.24 (32.22)     1:34.72 (33.48)     2:08.39 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shibata, Alex             16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:08.54 CNSA   
                  29.31     1:01.97 (32.66)     1:35.27 (33.30)     2:08.54 (33.27)
 26 Moyles, Jack              15 RST-CA                          2:09.02 CNSB   
                  29.03     1:01.63 (32.60)     1:34.94 (33.31)     2:09.02 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Whittington, Brian        16 TCC-CA                          2:09.10 CNSB   
                  28.46     1:00.56 (32.10)     1:34.22 (33.66)     2:09.10 (34.88)
 28 Mui, Jonathan             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:10.31 CNSB   
                  28.70     1:01.62 (32.92)     1:36.20 (34.58)     2:10.31 (34.11)
 29 Nelson, Zachary           15 GWSC-CA                         2:10.49 CNSB   
                  29.73     1:02.51 (32.78)     1:36.19 (33.68)     2:10.49 (34.30)
 30 Rodriguez, Jason          17 NOVA-CA                         2:11.52        
                  29.64     1:02.75 (33.11)     1:36.50 (33.75)     2:11.52 (35.02)
 31 Nogueira, Douglas         16 CCY-CA                          2:12.56        
                  29.49     1:03.68 (34.19)     1:38.27 (34.59)     2:12.56 (34.29)
 32 Johnston, Kyle            17 COTO-CA                         2:15.87        
                  29.90     1:03.29 (33.39)     1:39.41 (36.12)     2:15.87 (36.46)
 -- Lo, Joshua                17 CCY-CA                               DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 46.99   1/20/2014 Alex Valente, SBSC-CA                        
                47.79  LNAT Summer National
                49.19  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                49.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                52.09  CNSA CA NV Summer
                52.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.09  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                53.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Valente, Alex             16 SBSC-CA                48.17      46.99!LNAT   
                  21.95       46.99 (25.04)                                        
  2 Subarsky, Sascha          17 ROSE-CA                48.52      48.81 LJRA   
                  22.68       48.81 (26.13)                                        
  3 Gornay, Kyle              17 RST-CA                 49.66      48.97 LJRA   
                  22.45       48.97 (26.52)                                        
  4 Grissom, Kyle             16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    50.10      49.21 LJRB   
                  23.12       49.21 (26.09)                                        
  5 Nelson, Wade              17 GWSC-CA                49.62      49.46 LJRB   
                  23.05       49.46 (26.41)                                        
  6 Lopez, Javier             17 ROSE-CA                49.89      49.75 LJRB   
                  22.88       49.75 (26.87)                                        
  7 Wright, Justin            17 FDST-CC                49.97      49.76 LJRB   
                  23.82       49.76 (25.94)                                        
  8 Kao, Ryan                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA    49.72      49.95 CNSA   
                  23.63       49.95 (26.32)                                        
Consols
  9 Kim, YuBin                19 CLSS-CA                50.10      49.35 LJRB   
                  23.15       49.35 (26.20)                                        
 10 McArthur, Daniel          16 LKWD-CA                50.48      49.57 LJRB   
                  23.26       49.57 (26.31)                                        
 11 Okubo, Corey              18 AZOT-CA                50.44      49.65 LJRB   
                  23.45       49.65 (26.20)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Jason          17 NOVA-CA                50.48      49.91 CNSA   
                  23.30       49.91 (26.61)                                        
 13 Hale, Joey                23 RST-CA                 50.74      50.51 CNSA   
                  23.47       50.51 (27.04)                                        
 14 Harrison, Stewart         17 BUEN-CA                50.31      50.73 CNSA   
                  23.49       50.73 (27.24)                                        
 15 Hanson, Justin            16 AZOT-CA                50.68      50.83 CNSA   
                  24.14       50.83 (26.69)                                        
 16 Shores, Connor            19 Canyons Aquatic-CA     50.67      51.06 CNSA   
                  23.69       51.06 (27.37)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hernandez, Gabriel        21 UN-4-CA                50.93      50.40 CNSA   
                  23.88       50.40 (26.52)                                        
 18 Coan, Kyle                18 RST-CA                 51.22      50.56 CNSA   
                  23.42       50.56 (27.14)                                        
 19 Bonetti, Brock            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    50.90      50.63 CNSA   
                  23.62       50.63 (27.01)                                        
 20 Nolan, Christopher        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    50.89      50.73 CNSA   
                  23.90       50.73 (26.83)                                        
 21 Viera, Christopher        17 GWSC-CA                51.06      50.85 CNSA   
                  24.17       50.85 (26.68)                                        
 22 Boval, Brandon            17 COTO-CA                50.85      51.09 CNSA   
                  23.58       51.09 (27.51)                                        
 23 Higdon, Andrew            19 College Area Swi-SI    51.03      51.88 CNSA   
                  24.26       51.88 (27.62)                                        
 24 Gillespie, Thomas         18 GWSC-CA                51.14      52.09 CNSA   
                  24.52       52.09 (27.57)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 47.85        2002 Mike Cavic, Novaquatics                      
                47.79  LNAT Summer National
                49.19  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                49.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                52.09  CNSA CA NV Summer
                52.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.09  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                53.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shores, Connor            19 Canyons Aquatic-CA               50.38 CNSA   
                  23.51       50.38 (26.87)                                        
  2 Reno, Brandon             16 Wolverine Aquati-SN              53.04 CNSB   
                  24.83       53.04 (28.21)                                        
  3 Santana, Brendan          14 PS-SI                            53.55        
                  25.19       53.55 (28.36)                                        
  4 Huynh, Tin                15 PS-SI                            55.10        
                  25.66       55.10 (29.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 47.85        2002 Mike Cavic, Novaquatics                      
                47.79  LNAT Summer National
                49.19  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                49.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                52.09  CNSA CA NV Summer
                52.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.09  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                53.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jonah             13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              52.56 CNSB   
                  24.88       52.56 (27.68)                                        
  2 Sayers, Brenton           18 California Capit-SN              54.37        
                  25.42       54.37 (28.95)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 46.99   1/20/2014 Alex Valente, SBSC-CA                        
                47.79  LNAT Summer National
                49.19  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                49.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                52.09  CNSA CA NV Summer
                52.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.09  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                53.09  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valente, Alex             16 SBSC-CA                           48.17 LJRA   
                  22.66       48.17 (25.51)                                        
  2 Subarsky, Sascha          17 ROSE-CA                           48.52 LJRA   
                  23.01       48.52 (25.51)                                        
  3 Nelson, Wade              17 GWSC-CA                           49.62 LJRB   
                  23.51       49.62 (26.11)                                        
  4 Gornay, Kyle              17 RST-CA                            49.66 LJRB   
                  22.74       49.66 (26.92)                                        
  5 Kao, Ryan                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA               49.72 LJRB   
                  23.84       49.72 (25.88)                                        
  6 Lopez, Javier             17 ROSE-CA                           49.89 LJRB   
                  22.99       49.89 (26.90)                                        
  7 Wright, Justin            17 FDST-CC                           49.97 CNSA   
                  23.34       49.97 (26.63)                                        
  8 Grissom, Kyle             16 Tule Nation Trit-CC               50.10 CNSA   
                  23.51       50.10 (26.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, YuBin                19 CLSS-CA                          J50.10 CNSA   
                  23.64       50.10 (26.46)                                        
 10 Harrison, Stewart         17 BUEN-CA                           50.31 CNSA   
                  23.48       50.31 (26.83)                                        
 11 Okubo, Corey              18 AZOT-CA                           50.44 CNSA   
                  23.95       50.44 (26.49)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Jason          17 NOVA-CA                           50.48 CNSA   
                  23.40       50.48 (27.08)                                        
 12 McArthur, Daniel          16 LKWD-CA                           50.48 CNSA   
                  23.70       50.48 (26.78)                                        
 14 Shores, Connor            19 Canyons Aquatic-CA                50.67 CNSA   
                  23.51       50.67 (27.16)                                        
 15 Hanson, Justin            16 AZOT-CA                           50.68 CNSA   
                  24.01       50.68 (26.67)                                        
 16 Hale, Joey                23 RST-CA                            50.74 CNSA   
                  23.85       50.74 (26.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boval, Brandon            17 COTO-CA                           50.85 CNSA   
                  23.38       50.85 (27.47)                                        
 18 Nolan, Christopher        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC               50.89 CNSA   
                  24.07       50.89 (26.82)                                        
 19 Bonetti, Brock            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               50.90 CNSA   
                  23.98       50.90 (26.92)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Gabriel        21 UN-4-CA                           50.93 CNSA   
                  23.95       50.93 (26.98)                                        
 21 Higdon, Andrew            19 College Area Swi-SI               51.03 CNSA   
                  23.99       51.03 (27.04)                                        
 22 Viera, Christopher        17 GWSC-CA                           51.06 CNSA   
                  24.29       51.06 (26.77)                                        
 23 Gillespie, Thomas         18 GWSC-CA                           51.14 CNSA   
                  24.21       51.14 (26.93)                                        
 24 Coan, Kyle                18 RST-CA                            51.22 CNSA   
                  23.75       51.22 (27.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Alcala, Angel             17 LKWD-CA                           51.28 CNSA   
                  23.97       51.28 (27.31)                                        
 26 Cogswell, Cole            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                51.29 CNSA   
                  23.84       51.29 (27.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Torres, Nate              17 GWSC-CA                           51.34 CNSA   
                  24.04       51.34 (27.30)                                        
 28 Yi, Edward                16 CLSS-CA                           51.36 CNSA   
                  24.03       51.36 (27.33)                                        
 29 Burns, Brian              19 PS-SI                             51.51 CNSA   
                  24.14       51.51 (27.37)                                        
 30 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       17 AZOT-CA                           51.52 CNSA   
                  24.47       51.52 (27.05)                                        
 31 Guerra, Bobby             17 FAST-SI                           51.57 CNSA   
                  24.29       51.57 (27.28)                                        
 31 Ornelas, Micah            17 College Area Swi-SI               51.57 CNSA   
                  24.55       51.57 (27.02)                                        
 33 Tran, Danny               16 AZOT-CA                           51.71 CNSA   
                  24.34       51.71 (27.37)                                        
 34 Toland, Bradley           17 GWSC-CA                           51.74 CNSA   
                  24.53       51.74 (27.21)                                        
 35 John, Corey               18 ROSE-CA                           51.76 CNSA   
                  23.91       51.76 (27.85)                                        
 36 Ellery, Johnathan         15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                51.77 CNSA   
                  24.20       51.77 (27.57)                                        
 37 Lee, Sean                 14 Una Pasa-CA                       51.80 CNSA   
                  24.07       51.80 (27.73)                                        
 38 Aleman, Austin            18 College Area Swi-SI               51.85 CNSA   
                  24.10       51.85 (27.75)                                        
 39 Lau, Lorenzo              17 RYL-CA                            51.88 CNSA   
                  24.44       51.88 (27.44)                                        
 40 Shen, Anthony             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               51.90 CNSA   
                  24.72       51.90 (27.18)                                        
 41 Chiu, Justin              18 CCY-CA                            51.93 CNSA   
                  24.33       51.93 (27.60)                                        
 42 Schenk, Grant             17 PS-SI                             51.97 CNSA   
                  23.88       51.97 (28.09)                                        
 43 Smith, Thomas             16 AZOT-CA                           52.04 CNSA   
                  24.09       52.04 (27.95)                                        
 44 Moore, Collin             18 San Luis Obispo-CA                52.09 CNSA   
                  24.54       52.09 (27.55)                                        
 45 Pike, Aiden               17 BAC-CC                            52.15 CNSB   
                  24.60       52.15 (27.55)                                        
 46 Casey, Tyler              21 Redding Swim Tea-SN               52.16 CNSB   
                  24.46       52.16 (27.70)                                        
 47 Bell, Nick                15 ROSE-CA                           52.18 CNSB   
                  24.25       52.18 (27.93)                                        
 48 Lee, Samuel               17 AZOT-CA                           52.19 CNSB   
                  24.67       52.19 (27.52)                                        
 49 Riek, Mitchell            16 RTLR-CA                           52.28 CNSB   
                  24.58       52.28 (27.70)                                        
 50 Eagle, Seva               19 Riverside Aquati-CA               52.33 CNSB   
                  24.44       52.33 (27.89)                                        
 51 Taber, Chris              18 AZOT-CA                           52.38 CNSB   
                  24.78       52.38 (27.60)                                        
 52 Gutierrez, Adrian         16 NOVA-CA                           52.39 CNSB   
                  24.60       52.39 (27.79)                                        
 53 Tse, Garrett              17 SPS-CA                            52.48 CNSB   
                  24.36       52.48 (28.12)                                        
 54 Barreiro, Austin          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                52.49 CNSB   
                  24.20       52.49 (28.29)                                        
 55 Fink, Kevin               17 TORR-CA                           52.59 CNSB   
                  24.65       52.59 (27.94)                                        
 56 Duenas, Fernando          16 RST-CA                            52.67 CNSB   
                  24.11       52.67 (28.56)                                        
 57 Karas, Liam               17 AZOT-CA                           52.84 CNSB   
                  24.54       52.84 (28.30)                                        
 58 Ho, Kevin                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA               52.85 CNSB   
                  24.96       52.85 (27.89)                                        
 59 Lee, Jonathan             17 AZOT-CA                           52.86 CNSB   
                  24.61       52.86 (28.25)                                        
 60 Roa, Daniel               23 UN-4-CA                           52.97 CNSB   
                  24.96       52.97 (28.01)                                        
 61 Schilke, Skyler           17 BUEN-CA                           53.01 CNSB   
                  24.94       53.01 (28.07)                                        
 62 Yang, Stephen             16 AZOT-CA                           53.05 CNSB   
                  25.16       53.05 (27.89)                                        
 63 Flores, Marco             17 ROSE-CA                           53.17        
                  24.74       53.17 (28.43)                                        
 64 Duerkop, Jan              21 UN-2-CC                           53.23        
                  24.76       53.23 (28.47)                                        
 65 Kim, Joshua               15 HPSC-CA                           53.33        
                  25.11       53.33 (28.22)                                        
 66 Maarse, Oliver            18 ROSE-CA                           53.34        
                  24.81       53.34 (28.53)                                        
 67 Forbes, Michael           17 ROSE-CA                           53.37        
                  24.59       53.37 (28.78)                                        
 68 Otazu, Kyle               17 CCY-CA                            53.51        
                  24.72       53.51 (28.79)                                        
 69 Svindland, Samuel         16 Wolverine Aquati-SN               53.69        
                  25.15       53.69 (28.54)                                        
 69 Hitchens, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA                           53.69        
                  25.27       53.69 (28.42)                                        
 71 Nogueira, Douglas         16 CCY-CA                            53.72        
                  24.83       53.72 (28.89)                                        
 72 Chin, Garrett             18 Swim Pasadena-CA                  53.81        
                  25.28       53.81 (28.53)                                        
 73 To, Samuel                17 Swim Pasadena-CA                  54.02        
                  25.69       54.02 (28.33)                                        
 74 Ortiz, Alejandro          16 OCW-CA                            54.35        
                  25.27       54.35 (29.08)                                        
 75 Knoell, Andrew            15 AZOT-CA                           54.36        
                  25.56       54.36 (28.80)                                        
 76 Baptist, Dylan            17 RTLR-CA                           54.60        
                  25.48       54.60 (29.12)                                        
 77 Pellini, Trent            15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA               58.30        
                  26.87       58.30 (31.43)                                        
 -- Bunker, Tristan           18 Team Rebel-CA                        DQ        
                  22.77          DQ (24.94)                                        
 -- Hanson, Joshua            19 UN-2-CC                              DQ        
 -- Simpkins, Blair           18 CLSS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Havton, Chris             16 AZOT-CA                              DQ        
                  24.86          DQ (27.86)                                        
 -- Newland, Nolan            19 San Luis Obispo-CA                   DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:47.83        2003 Danny Beal, Santa Barbara                  
                1:46.09  LNAT Summer National
                1:48.29  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:49.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:54.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:54.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:56.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Aleman, Austin            18 College Area Swi-SI            1:57.02        
                  25.95       55.10 (29.15)     1:24.83 (29.73)     1:57.02 (32.19)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:44.75   1/17/2014 Alex Valente, SBSC-CA                      
                1:46.09  LNAT Summer National
                1:48.29  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:49.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:54.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:54.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:56.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Valente, Alex             16 SBSC-CA              1:47.57    1:44.75!LNAT   
                  23.29       50.01 (26.72)     1:17.38 (27.37)     1:44.75 (27.37)
  2 Okubo, Corey              18 AZOT-CA              1:47.11    1:45.48 LNAT   
                  23.89       50.84 (26.95)     1:18.20 (27.36)     1:45.48 (27.28)
  3 Wright, Justin            17 FDST-CC              1:48.01    1:45.88 LNAT   
                  24.07       51.27 (27.20)     1:18.13 (26.86)     1:45.88 (27.75)
  4 Kao, Ryan                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:49.37    1:47.99 LJRA   
                  25.06       52.43 (27.37)     1:20.02 (27.59)     1:47.99 (27.97)
  5 Nolan, Christopher        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:49.82    1:49.05 LJRB   
                  24.52       52.61 (28.09)     1:20.82 (28.21)     1:49.05 (28.23)
  6 Hanson, Justin            16 AZOT-CA              1:49.53    1:49.32 LJRB   
                  24.91       52.73 (27.82)     1:21.07 (28.34)     1:49.32 (28.25)
  7 Subarsky, Sascha          17 ROSE-CA              1:50.75    1:49.54 LJRB   
                  24.46       52.61 (28.15)     1:21.55 (28.94)     1:49.54 (27.99)
  8 Takahashi, Ken            17 AZOT-CA              1:50.87    1:50.40 CNSA   
                  24.75       53.04 (28.29)     1:21.25 (28.21)     1:50.40 (29.15)
Consols
  9 Rodriguez, Jason          17 NOVA-CA              1:51.26    1:48.90 LJRB   
                  24.77       52.04 (27.27)     1:20.35 (28.31)     1:48.90 (28.55)
 10 Taber, Chris              18 AZOT-CA              1:50.95    1:49.21 LJRB   
                  24.85       52.82 (27.97)     1:20.93 (28.11)     1:49.21 (28.28)
 11 Nelson, Wade              17 GWSC-CA              1:50.93    1:49.22 LJRB   
                  24.61       52.32 (27.71)     1:20.73 (28.41)     1:49.22 (28.49)
 12 Hernandez, Gabriel        21 UN-4-CA              1:51.90    1:51.12 CNSA   
                  24.82       52.71 (27.89)     1:21.88 (29.17)     1:51.12 (29.24)
 13 Lee, Sean                 14 Una Pasa-CA          1:51.10    1:51.18 CNSA   
                  24.93       53.41 (28.48)     1:21.84 (28.43)     1:51.18 (29.34)
 14 Lopez, Javier             17 ROSE-CA              1:51.62    1:51.50 CNSA   
                  25.16       52.91 (27.75)     1:21.82 (28.91)     1:51.50 (29.68)
 15 Chin, Garrett             18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:51.46    1:51.78 CNSA   
                  25.12       53.28 (28.16)     1:22.04 (28.76)     1:51.78 (29.74)
 16 Guerra, Bobby             17 FAST-SI              1:51.38    1:51.92 CNSA   
                  25.37       53.83 (28.46)     1:22.80 (28.97)     1:51.92 (29.12)
C - Final
 17 Yi, Edward                16 CLSS-CA              1:52.40    1:50.77 CNSA   
                  25.19       53.86 (28.67)     1:22.35 (28.49)     1:50.77 (28.42)
 18 Fink, Kevin               17 TORR-CA              1:51.99    1:51.62 CNSA   
                  25.17       53.62 (28.45)     1:22.76 (29.14)     1:51.62 (28.86)
 19 Riek, Mitchell            16 RTLR-CA              1:52.62    1:52.31 CNSA   
                  25.40       53.91 (28.51)     1:23.09 (29.18)     1:52.31 (29.22)
 20 Shores, Connor            19 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:52.84    1:52.90 CNSA   
                  24.60       52.59 (27.99)     1:21.44 (28.85)     1:52.90 (31.46)
 21 Tebet, Ganem              18 FAST-CA              1:53.05    1:53.14 CNSA   
                  25.48       54.35 (28.87)     1:23.47 (29.12)     1:53.14 (29.67)
 22 Schenk, Grant             17 PS-SI                1:52.54    1:53.21 CNSA   
                  24.96       54.22 (29.26)     1:23.74 (29.52)     1:53.21 (29.47)
 23 McLaughlin, Kevin         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:52.34    1:53.41 CNSA   
                  25.19       53.97 (28.78)     1:23.58 (29.61)     1:53.41 (29.83)
 24 Torres, Nate              17 GWSC-CA              1:52.83    1:53.63 CNSA   
                  25.47       54.68 (29.21)     1:24.41 (29.73)     1:53.63 (29.22)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:47.83        2003 Danny Beal, Santa Barbara                  
                1:46.09  LNAT Summer National
                1:48.29  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:49.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:54.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:54.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:56.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moore, Collin             18 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:53.47 CNSA   
                  25.65       54.90 (29.25)     1:24.06 (29.16)     1:53.47 (29.41)
  2 Svindland, Samuel         16 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:59.05        
                  26.56       56.30 (29.74)     1:27.45 (31.15)     1:59.05 (31.60)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:47.83        2003 Danny Beal, Santa Barbara                  
                1:46.09  LNAT Summer National
                1:48.29  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:49.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:54.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:54.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:56.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcala, Angel             17 LKWD-CA                        1:53.07 CNSA   
                  25.22       54.28 (29.06)     1:23.64 (29.36)     1:53.07 (29.43)
  2 Santana, Brendan          14 PS-SI                          1:56.36 CNSB   
                  25.81       55.62 (29.81)     1:25.96 (30.34)     1:56.36 (30.40)
  3 Ho, Kevin                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA            1:57.12        
                  26.36       55.54 (29.18)     1:26.13 (30.59)     1:57.12 (30.99)
  4 Gilchrist, Alexander      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            1:57.47        
                  26.62       56.46 (29.84)     1:27.19 (30.73)     1:57.47 (30.28)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:44.75   1/17/2014 Alex Valente, SBSC-CA                      
                1:46.09  LNAT Summer National
                1:48.29  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:49.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:54.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:54.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:56.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:56.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okubo, Corey              18 AZOT-CA                         1:47.11 LJRA   
                  24.37       52.01 (27.64)     1:19.76 (27.75)     1:47.11 (27.35)
  2 Valente, Alex             16 SBSC-CA                         1:47.57 LJRA   
                  23.80       51.42 (27.62)     1:19.44 (28.02)     1:47.57 (28.13)
  3 Wright, Justin            17 FDST-CC                         1:48.01 LJRA   
                  25.32       52.56 (27.24)     1:20.19 (27.63)     1:48.01 (27.82)
  4 Kao, Ryan                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:49.37 LJRB   
                  25.01       53.49 (28.48)     1:21.13 (27.64)     1:49.37 (28.24)
  5 Hanson, Justin            16 AZOT-CA                         1:49.53 LJRB   
                  25.08       53.06 (27.98)     1:21.12 (28.06)     1:49.53 (28.41)
  6 Nolan, Christopher        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:49.82 LJRB   
                  25.41       53.55 (28.14)     1:21.65 (28.10)     1:49.82 (28.17)
  7 Subarsky, Sascha          17 ROSE-CA                         1:50.75 CNSA   
                  24.27       52.56 (28.29)     1:21.74 (29.18)     1:50.75 (29.01)
  8 Takahashi, Ken            17 AZOT-CA                         1:50.87 CNSA   
                  25.64       53.48 (27.84)     1:22.03 (28.55)     1:50.87 (28.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Wade              17 GWSC-CA                         1:50.93 CNSA   
                  25.40       53.63 (28.23)     1:21.95 (28.32)     1:50.93 (28.98)
 10 Taber, Chris              18 AZOT-CA                         1:50.95 CNSA   
                  25.13       53.33 (28.20)     1:22.10 (28.77)     1:50.95 (28.85)
 11 Lee, Sean                 14 Una Pasa-CA                     1:51.10 CNSA   
                  25.24       53.16 (27.92)     1:22.75 (29.59)     1:51.10 (28.35)
 12 Rodriguez, Jason          17 NOVA-CA                         1:51.26 CNSA   
                  24.68       52.99 (28.31)     1:22.02 (29.03)     1:51.26 (29.24)
 13 Guerra, Bobby             17 FAST-SI                         1:51.38 CNSA   
                  24.93       52.85 (27.92)     1:21.72 (28.87)     1:51.38 (29.66)
 14 Chin, Garrett             18 Swim Pasadena-CA                1:51.46 CNSA   
                  25.19       53.16 (27.97)     1:21.70 (28.54)     1:51.46 (29.76)
 15 Lopez, Javier             17 ROSE-CA                         1:51.62 CNSA   
                  25.34       53.91 (28.57)     1:21.95 (28.04)     1:51.62 (29.67)
 16 Hernandez, Gabriel        21 UN-4-CA                         1:51.90 CNSA   
                  25.10       53.68 (28.58)     1:22.69 (29.01)     1:51.90 (29.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fink, Kevin               17 TORR-CA                         1:51.99 CNSA   
                  25.34       53.91 (28.57)     1:22.72 (28.81)     1:51.99 (29.27)
 18 McLaughlin, Kevin         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:52.34 CNSA   
                  24.57       53.01 (28.44)     1:22.60 (29.59)     1:52.34 (29.74)
 19 Yi, Edward                16 CLSS-CA                         1:52.40 CNSA   
                  24.89       53.38 (28.49)     1:22.77 (29.39)     1:52.40 (29.63)
 20 Schenk, Grant             17 PS-SI                           1:52.54 CNSA   
                  24.58       53.43 (28.85)     1:23.08 (29.65)     1:52.54 (29.46)
 21 Riek, Mitchell            16 RTLR-CA                         1:52.62 CNSA   
                  25.23       53.46 (28.23)     1:22.72 (29.26)     1:52.62 (29.90)
 22 Torres, Nate              17 GWSC-CA                         1:52.83 CNSA   
                  25.35       54.10 (28.75)     1:23.36 (29.26)     1:52.83 (29.47)
 23 Shores, Connor            19 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:52.84 CNSA   
                  25.26       53.71 (28.45)     1:22.86 (29.15)     1:52.84 (29.98)
 24 Tebet, Ganem              18 FAST-CA                         1:53.05 CNSA   
                  25.45       54.40 (28.95)     1:23.53 (29.13)     1:53.05 (29.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       17 AZOT-CA                         1:53.19 CNSA   
                  25.67       55.04 (29.37)     1:23.88 (28.84)     1:53.19 (29.31)
 26 Hanson, Timmy             15 AZOT-CA                         1:53.23 CNSA   
                  25.99       54.61 (28.62)     1:23.53 (28.92)     1:53.23 (29.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grissom, Kyle             16 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:53.40 CNSA   
                  25.16       54.26 (29.10)     1:23.77 (29.51)     1:53.40 (29.63)
 28 Havton, Chris             16 AZOT-CA                         1:53.54 CNSA   
                  25.29       54.02 (28.73)     1:23.52 (29.50)     1:53.54 (30.02)
 29 Moore, Collin             18 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:53.93 CNSA   
                  25.54       54.80 (29.26)     1:24.38 (29.58)     1:53.93 (29.55)
 30 Johnson, Matthew          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:54.09 CNSA   
                  25.99       54.67 (28.68)     1:23.73 (29.06)     1:54.09 (30.36)
 31 Yang, Stephen             16 AZOT-CA                         1:54.96 CNSB   
                  26.12       55.03 (28.91)     1:24.89 (29.86)     1:54.96 (30.07)
 32 Ilin, Slava               16 California Capit-SN             1:55.21 CNSB   
                  26.60       55.49 (28.89)     1:25.00 (29.51)     1:55.21 (30.21)
 33 Graves, Josh              16 NOVA-CA                         1:55.77 CNSB   
                  26.21       55.30 (29.09)     1:25.58 (30.28)     1:55.77 (30.19)
 34 Duenas, Fernando          16 RST-CA                          1:55.80 CNSB   
                  25.43       54.04 (28.61)     1:24.80 (30.76)     1:55.80 (31.00)
 35 Simpkins, Blair           18 CLSS-CA                         1:55.97 CNSB   
                  25.79       54.71 (28.92)     1:24.97 (30.26)     1:55.97 (31.00)
 36 Otazu, Kyle               17 CCY-CA                          1:56.26 CNSB   
                  25.00       54.42 (29.42)     1:25.01 (30.59)     1:56.26 (31.25)
 37 Gouw, Paul                17 ROSE-CA                         1:56.42 CNSB   
                  26.41       55.19 (28.78)     1:25.39 (30.20)     1:56.42 (31.03)
 38 Roa, Daniel               23 UN-4-CA                         1:56.64 CNSB   
                  26.46       55.97 (29.51)     1:25.99 (30.02)     1:56.64 (30.65)
 39 Varraveto, Matthew        16 Swim Pasadena-CA                1:56.73 CNSB   
                  26.78       56.68 (29.90)     1:26.66 (29.98)     1:56.73 (30.07)
 40 Flores, Marco             17 ROSE-CA                         1:56.94        
                  25.89       55.69 (29.80)     1:26.34 (30.65)     1:56.94 (30.60)
 41 Verdon, Julian            16 TCC-CA                          1:57.66        
                  26.29       56.05 (29.76)     1:26.81 (30.76)     1:57.66 (30.85)
 42 Ellery, Johnathan         15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:57.70        
                  25.44       54.97 (29.53)     1:26.16 (31.19)     1:57.70 (31.54)
 43 Qu, Alexander             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:59.12        
                  26.82       56.99 (30.17)     1:27.70 (30.71)     1:59.12 (31.42)
 44 Hitchens, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA                         2:00.03        
                  27.22       56.96 (29.74)     1:28.67 (31.71)     2:00.03 (31.36)
 45 Svindland, Samuel         16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:00.17        
                  25.84       55.98 (30.14)     1:28.48 (32.50)     2:00.17 (31.69)
 -- McArthur, Daniel          16 LKWD-CA                              DQ        
 -- Rogers, Calvin            18 GWSC-CA                              DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:47.48   2/28/2009 Trevor Hoyt, YST                           
                1:46.19  LNAT Summer National
                1:49.29  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:50.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:55.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:55.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:57.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:57.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Coan, Kyle                18 RST-CA                         1:56.31 CNSB   
                  25.05       53.39 (28.34)     1:29.23 (35.84)     1:56.31 (27.08)
  2 Tse, Garrett              17 SPS-CA                         1:56.49 CNSB   
                  25.66       56.54 (30.88)     1:29.89 (33.35)     1:56.49 (26.60)
  3 Gilchrist, Alexander      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            1:57.67 CNSB   
                  26.00       56.38 (30.38)     1:29.94 (33.56)     1:57.67 (27.73)
  4 Willmore, Benji           14 RYL-CA                         1:58.33        
                  26.76       56.50 (29.74)     1:30.09 (33.59)     1:58.33 (28.24)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:47.31  12/15/2012 Young Tae Seo, Swim Pasadena               
                1:46.19  LNAT Summer National
                1:49.29  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:50.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:55.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:55.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:57.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:57.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okubo, Corey              18 AZOT-CA              1:49.41    1:47.92 LJRA   
                  23.47       50.09 (26.62)     1:21.97 (31.88)     1:47.92 (25.95)
  2 Gornay, Kyle              17 RST-CA               1:51.88    1:49.74 LJRB   
                  22.87       50.36 (27.49)     1:23.88 (33.52)     1:49.74 (25.86)
  3 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       17 AZOT-CA              1:51.86    1:50.01 LJRB   
                  24.20       52.59 (28.39)     1:23.72 (31.13)     1:50.01 (26.29)
  4 Rodriguez, Jason          17 NOVA-CA              1:52.04    1:51.48 CNSA   
                  23.93       51.72 (27.79)     1:24.45 (32.73)     1:51.48 (27.03)
  5 Karas, Liam               17 AZOT-CA              1:51.65    1:51.61 CNSA   
                  23.96       52.32 (28.36)     1:24.83 (32.51)     1:51.61 (26.78)
  6 Takahashi, Ken            17 AZOT-CA              1:52.37    1:51.68 CNSA   
                  24.57       53.18 (28.61)     1:25.50 (32.32)     1:51.68 (26.18)
  7 Tran, Danny               16 AZOT-CA              1:52.45    1:52.00 CNSA   
                  24.92       52.02 (27.10)     1:25.53 (33.51)     1:52.00 (26.47)
  8 Smith, Thomas             16 AZOT-CA              1:52.62    1:52.14 CNSA   
                  24.14       51.86 (27.72)     1:25.93 (34.07)     1:52.14 (26.21)
Consols
  9 Silverthorn, Nicholas     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.22    1:50.56 LJRB   
                  24.06       52.95 (28.89)     1:25.07 (32.12)     1:50.56 (25.49)
 10 Nelson, Wade              17 GWSC-CA              1:52.92    1:50.84 CNSA   
                  23.81       51.89 (28.08)     1:24.31 (32.42)     1:50.84 (26.53)
 11 Lin, Tyler                16 AZOT-CA              1:53.00    1:51.66 CNSA   
                  24.20       52.96 (28.76)     1:25.03 (32.07)     1:51.66 (26.63)
 12 Bonetti, Brock            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:53.66    1:53.06 CNSA   
                  23.60       51.04 (27.44)     1:26.60 (35.56)     1:53.06 (26.46)
 13 Juliusson, Erik           17 NOVA-CA              1:52.64    1:53.20 CNSA   
                  24.09       51.82 (27.73)     1:25.89 (34.07)     1:53.20 (27.31)
 14 Dai, Kevin                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:52.98    1:53.27 CNSA   
                  24.22       52.79 (28.57)     1:25.66 (32.87)     1:53.27 (27.61)
 15 Lee, Sean                 14 Una Pasa-CA          1:53.25    1:53.93 CNSA   
                  25.28       54.04 (28.76)     1:27.89 (33.85)     1:53.93 (26.04)
 16 Ornelas, Micah            17 College Area Swi-SI  1:53.02    1:54.13 CNSA   
                  25.08       53.48 (28.40)     1:27.11 (33.63)     1:54.13 (27.02)
C - Final
 17 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.85    1:50.09 LJRB   
                  23.14       49.99 (26.85)     1:24.42 (34.43)     1:50.09 (25.67)
 18 Gloude, Daniel            16 AZOT-CA              1:54.15    1:52.53 CNSA   
                  24.44       52.93 (28.49)     1:25.58 (32.65)     1:52.53 (26.95)
 19 Hernandez, Gabriel        21 UN-4-CA              1:54.02    1:52.63 CNSA   
                  24.18       53.38 (29.20)     1:26.53 (33.15)     1:52.63 (26.10)
 20 Brecht, Derek             17 PS-SI                1:54.17    1:53.71 CNSA   
                  24.94       53.93 (28.99)     1:26.90 (32.97)     1:53.71 (26.81)
 21 Peterson, Alex            17 AZOT-CA              1:54.26    1:54.11 CNSA   
                  24.95       53.43 (28.48)     1:27.52 (34.09)     1:54.11 (26.59)
 22 Chin, Garrett             18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:53.83    1:54.23 CNSA   
                  24.70       53.20 (28.50)     1:26.95 (33.75)     1:54.23 (27.28)
 23 Tebet, Ganem              18 FAST-CA              1:54.52    1:54.35 CNSA   
                  25.21       55.03 (29.82)     1:26.82 (31.79)     1:54.35 (27.53)
 24 Hanson, Justin            16 AZOT-CA              1:54.93    1:55.10 CNSA   
                  24.74       54.05 (29.31)     1:28.40 (34.35)     1:55.10 (26.70)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:47.48   2/28/2009 Trevor Hoyt, YST                           
                1:46.19  LNAT Summer National
                1:49.29  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:50.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:55.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:55.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:57.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:57.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Casey, Tyler              21 Redding Swim Tea-SN            1:56.62 CNSB   
                  24.81       54.21 (29.40)     1:28.52 (34.31)     1:56.62 (28.10)
  2 Moore, Collin             18 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:01.58        
                  24.79       56.54 (31.75)     1:33.74 (37.20)     2:01.58 (27.84)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:47.48   2/28/2009 Trevor Hoyt, YST                           
                1:46.19  LNAT Summer National
                1:49.29  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:50.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:55.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:55.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:57.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:57.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klepikov, Nikolay         20 Canyons Aquatic-CA             1:52.52 CNSA   
                  24.31       53.63 (29.32)     1:24.77 (31.14)     1:52.52 (27.75)
  2 Kim, Jessie               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA             1:53.55 CNSA   
                  24.07       52.04 (27.97)     1:26.29 (34.25)     1:53.55 (27.26)
  3 To, Samuel                17 Swim Pasadena-CA               1:57.66 CNSB   
                  26.00       54.90 (28.90)     1:30.26 (35.36)     1:57.66 (27.40)
  4 Knoell, Andrew            15 AZOT-CA                        1:59.23        
                  25.09       54.31 (29.22)     1:31.15 (36.84)     1:59.23 (28.08)
  5 Balding, Judson           16 AZOT-CA                        2:00.38        
                  25.96       56.21 (30.25)     1:31.53 (35.32)     2:00.38 (28.85)
  6 Randazzo, John            17 College Area Swi-SI            2:00.67        
                  25.45       58.20 (32.75)     1:31.85 (33.65)     2:00.67 (28.82)
  7 Ferrell, Justin           15 PS-SI                          2:03.89        
                  27.98       59.96 (31.98)     1:36.00 (36.04)     2:03.89 (27.89)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:47.31  12/15/2012 Young Tae Seo, Swim Pasadena               
                1:46.19  LNAT Summer National
                1:49.29  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                1:50.69  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                1:55.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                1:55.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:57.79  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                1:57.79  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okubo, Corey              18 AZOT-CA                         1:49.41 LJRB   
                  24.13       51.25 (27.12)     1:23.43 (32.18)     1:49.41 (25.98)
  2 Karas, Liam               17 AZOT-CA                         1:51.65 CNSA   
                  24.53       52.78 (28.25)     1:25.71 (32.93)     1:51.65 (25.94)
  3 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       17 AZOT-CA                         1:51.86 CNSA   
                  24.72       53.59 (28.87)     1:24.87 (31.28)     1:51.86 (26.99)
  4 Gornay, Kyle              17 RST-CA                          1:51.88 CNSA   
                  23.42       51.65 (28.23)     1:25.49 (33.84)     1:51.88 (26.39)
  5 Rodriguez, Jason          17 NOVA-CA                         1:52.04 CNSA   
                  23.84       51.35 (27.51)     1:24.56 (33.21)     1:52.04 (27.48)
  6 Takahashi, Ken            17 AZOT-CA                         1:52.37 CNSA   
                  24.69       53.07 (28.38)     1:25.93 (32.86)     1:52.37 (26.44)
  7 Tran, Danny               16 AZOT-CA                         1:52.45 CNSA   
                  24.34       51.28 (26.94)     1:24.74 (33.46)     1:52.45 (27.71)
  8 Smith, Thomas             16 AZOT-CA                         1:52.62 CNSA   
                  24.35       51.49 (27.14)     1:25.93 (34.44)     1:52.62 (26.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juliusson, Erik           17 NOVA-CA                         1:52.64 CNSA   
                  24.33       52.69 (28.36)     1:26.05 (33.36)     1:52.64 (26.59)
 10 Nelson, Wade              17 GWSC-CA                         1:52.92 CNSA   
                  24.31       52.54 (28.23)     1:25.54 (33.00)     1:52.92 (27.38)
 11 Dai, Kevin                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:52.98 CNSA   
                  24.58       52.94 (28.36)     1:26.08 (33.14)     1:52.98 (26.90)
 12 Lin, Tyler                16 AZOT-CA                         1:53.00 CNSA   
                  24.78       53.80 (29.02)     1:25.83 (32.03)     1:53.00 (27.17)
 13 Ornelas, Micah            17 College Area Swi-SI             1:53.02 CNSA   
                  24.60       52.73 (28.13)     1:25.77 (33.04)     1:53.02 (27.25)
 14 Silverthorn, Nicholas     18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:53.22 CNSA   
                  24.50       55.17 (30.67)     1:27.17 (32.00)     1:53.22 (26.05)
 15 Lee, Sean                 14 Una Pasa-CA                     1:53.25 CNSA   
                  24.46       53.05 (28.59)     1:27.57 (34.52)     1:53.25 (25.68)
 16 Bonetti, Brock            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:53.66 CNSA   
                  24.56       52.32 (27.76)     1:28.24 (35.92)     1:53.66 (25.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chin, Garrett             18 Swim Pasadena-CA                1:53.83 CNSA   
                  24.93       53.21 (28.28)     1:26.68 (33.47)     1:53.83 (27.15)
 18 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:53.85 CNSA   
                  24.78       52.91 (28.13)     1:27.24 (34.33)     1:53.85 (26.61)
 19 Hernandez, Gabriel        21 UN-4-CA                         1:54.02 CNSA   
                  24.66       53.87 (29.21)     1:26.62 (32.75)     1:54.02 (27.40)
 20 Gloude, Daniel            16 AZOT-CA                         1:54.15 CNSA   
                  24.85       53.78 (28.93)     1:26.24 (32.46)     1:54.15 (27.91)
 21 Brecht, Derek             17 PS-SI                           1:54.17 CNSA   
                  24.98       54.26 (29.28)     1:27.38 (33.12)     1:54.17 (26.79)
 22 Peterson, Alex            17 AZOT-CA                         1:54.26 CNSA   
                  25.01       54.14 (29.13)     1:27.84 (33.70)     1:54.26 (26.42)
 23 Tebet, Ganem              18 FAST-CA                         1:54.52 CNSA   
                  24.70       54.85 (30.15)     1:26.74 (31.89)     1:54.52 (27.78)
 24 Hanson, Justin            16 AZOT-CA                         1:54.93 CNSA   
                  24.80       53.62 (28.82)     1:27.88 (34.26)     1:54.93 (27.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Howard, Judd              16 AZOT-CA                         1:55.01 CNSA   
                  25.87       57.16 (31.29)     1:28.79 (31.63)     1:55.01 (26.22)
 26 Viera, Christopher        17 GWSC-CA                         1:55.21 CNSA   
                  24.99       54.46 (29.47)     1:28.39 (33.93)     1:55.21 (26.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Monjay, Billy             16 SCAL-CA                         1:55.34 CNSA   
                  25.19       55.23 (30.04)     1:27.69 (32.46)     1:55.34 (27.65)
 28 Lee, Ryan                 17 CLSS-CA                         1:55.38 CNSA   
                  25.42       55.40 (29.98)     1:27.94 (32.54)     1:55.38 (27.44)
 29 Kao, Derek                17 BREA-CA                         1:55.45 CNSA   
                  25.57       56.23 (30.66)     1:27.95 (31.72)     1:55.45 (27.50)
 30 Subarsky, Sascha          17 ROSE-CA                         1:55.56 CNSA   
                  23.80       52.83 (29.03)     1:29.14 (36.31)     1:55.56 (26.42)
 31 McLaughlin, Kevin         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:55.59 CNSA   
                  25.16       54.86 (29.70)     1:28.73 (33.87)     1:55.59 (26.86)
 32 Lopez, Javier             17 ROSE-CA                         1:55.61 CNSB   
                  24.54       53.32 (28.78)     1:27.96 (34.64)     1:55.61 (27.65)
 33 Chiu, Justin              18 CCY-CA                          1:56.00 CNSB   
                  24.85       54.51 (29.66)     1:27.71 (33.20)     1:56.00 (28.29)
 34 Semple, Liam              17 PS-SI                           1:56.21 CNSB   
                  26.25       56.17 (29.92)     1:30.95 (34.78)     1:56.21 (25.26)
 34 Otazu, Kyle               17 CCY-CA                          1:56.21 CNSB   
                  24.82       54.49 (29.67)     1:28.79 (34.30)     1:56.21 (27.42)
 36 Forbes, Michael           17 ROSE-CA                         1:56.22 CNSB   
                  24.88       54.62 (29.74)     1:29.14 (34.52)     1:56.22 (27.08)
 36 Van Gent, Gunnar          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:56.22 CNSB   
                  25.04       53.26 (28.22)     1:28.93 (35.67)     1:56.22 (27.29)
 38 Fink, Kevin               17 TORR-CA                         1:56.43 CNSB   
                  25.14       54.80 (29.66)     1:28.94 (34.14)     1:56.43 (27.49)
 39 Kim, Joshua               15 HPSC-CA                         1:56.77 CNSB   
                  25.46       55.15 (29.69)     1:29.90 (34.75)     1:56.77 (26.87)
 40 Hargis, Andrew            18 BAC-CC                          1:57.42 CNSB   
                  24.80       55.37 (30.57)     1:28.96 (33.59)     1:57.42 (28.46)
 41 Hanson, Timmy             15 AZOT-CA                         1:57.45 CNSB   
                  25.83       56.35 (30.52)     1:30.10 (33.75)     1:57.45 (27.35)
 42 Hsing, Alexander          15 Swim Pasadena-CA                1:57.59 CNSB   
                  25.43       57.39 (31.96)     1:30.54 (33.15)     1:57.59 (27.05)
 43 Toland, Bradley           17 GWSC-CA                         1:57.66 CNSB   
                  24.85       57.35 (32.50)     1:31.30 (33.95)     1:57.66 (26.36)
 44 Jo, Samuel                15 CCY-CA                          1:57.78 CNSB   
                  25.97       54.96 (28.99)     1:31.32 (36.36)     1:57.78 (26.46)
 45 Biolley, Niles            15 BUEN-CA                         1:57.83        
                  25.73       54.65 (28.92)     1:30.06 (35.41)     1:57.83 (27.77)
 46 Wong, Matthew             16 AZOT-CA                         1:57.97        
                  25.89       56.79 (30.90)     1:30.65 (33.86)     1:57.97 (27.32)
 47 Karkoska, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA                         1:58.09        
                  25.11       55.13 (30.02)     1:30.80 (35.67)     1:58.09 (27.29)
 48 Lo, Joshua                17 CCY-CA                          1:58.23        
                  25.58       57.26 (31.68)     1:31.56 (34.30)     1:58.23 (26.67)
 49 Green, Collin             16 RST-CA                          1:58.33        
                  26.40       57.15 (30.75)     1:31.02 (33.87)     1:58.33 (27.31)
 50 John, Corey               18 ROSE-CA                         1:58.47        
                  24.94       54.90 (29.96)     1:31.63 (36.73)     1:58.47 (26.84)
 51 Yang, Stephen             16 AZOT-CA                         1:58.51        
                  25.33       54.63 (29.30)     1:30.13 (35.50)     1:58.51 (28.38)
 52 Whittington, Brian        16 TCC-CA                          1:58.57        
                  25.96       56.09 (30.13)     1:30.97 (34.88)     1:58.57 (27.60)
 53 Roa, Daniel               23 UN-4-CA                         1:58.85        
                  25.72       56.26 (30.54)     1:31.26 (35.00)     1:58.85 (27.59)
 54 Qu, Alexander             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:58.88        
                  25.78       55.32 (29.54)     1:29.44 (34.12)     1:58.88 (29.44)
 55 Wallace, Zachary          17 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI             1:58.89        
                  25.48       55.31 (29.83)     1:31.10 (35.79)     1:58.89 (27.79)
 56 Pais, Christopher         17 California Capit-SN             1:59.00        
                  25.89       55.27 (29.38)     1:31.96 (36.69)     1:59.00 (27.04)
 56 Nogueira, Douglas         16 CCY-CA                          1:59.00        
                  25.61       56.41 (30.80)     1:31.27 (34.86)     1:59.00 (27.73)
 58 Cortens, Taylor           16 AZOT-CA                         1:59.04        
                  26.41       56.09 (29.68)     1:31.16 (35.07)     1:59.04 (27.88)
 59 Miller, Douglas           20 UN-4-CA                         1:59.86        
                  24.83       55.24 (30.41)     1:30.63 (35.39)     1:59.86 (29.23)
 60 Kim, Sean                 17 San Gabriel Sea-CA              1:59.96        
                  25.93       55.80 (29.87)     1:30.67 (34.87)     1:59.96 (29.29)
 61 Ellery, Johnathan         15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:00.92        
                  24.98       56.56 (31.58)     1:32.79 (36.23)     2:00.92 (28.13)
 62 Morris, Devin             17 CCAT-CA                         2:01.11        
                  26.46       57.85 (31.39)     1:32.87 (35.02)     2:01.11 (28.24)
 63 Aleman, Austin            18 College Area Swi-SI             2:02.41        
                  25.39       55.25 (29.86)     1:31.10 (35.85)     2:02.41 (31.31)
 64 Schwartz, Aaron           18 CCAT-CA                         2:02.97        
                  25.98       58.55 (32.57)     1:34.08 (35.53)     2:02.97 (28.89)
 -- McArthur, Daniel          16 LKWD-CA                              DQ        
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 3:48.14        2003 Tom Wilkins, Santa Clara                   
                3:48.79  LNAT Summer National
                3:53.49  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                3:56.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                4:06.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                4:06.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:11.29  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                4:11.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pike, Aiden               17 BAC-CC                         4:17.33        
                  25.33       54.77 (29.44)     1:28.14 (33.37)     2:00.81 (32.67)
        2:39.70 (38.89)     3:17.73 (38.03)     3:48.12 (30.39)     4:17.33 (29.21)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 3:48.01  12/14/2013 Young Tae Seo, Swim Pasadena               
                3:48.79  LNAT Summer National
                3:53.49  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                3:56.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                4:06.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                4:06.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:11.29  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                4:11.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okubo, Corey              18 AZOT-CA              3:51.11    3:49.19 LJRA   
                  24.49       52.86 (28.37)     1:21.56 (28.70)     1:49.69 (28.13)
        2:22.54 (32.85)     2:56.18 (33.64)     3:23.62 (27.44)     3:49.19 (25.57)
  2 Peterson, Alex            17 AZOT-CA              3:56.72    3:54.16 LJRB   
                  25.32       54.18 (28.86)     1:23.65 (29.47)     1:52.19 (28.54)
        2:26.43 (34.24)     3:01.34 (34.91)     3:28.99 (27.65)     3:54.16 (25.17)
  3 Takahashi, Ken            17 AZOT-CA              3:57.95    3:54.76 LJRB   
                  25.23       53.29 (28.06)     1:23.08 (29.79)     1:52.67 (29.59)
        2:25.40 (32.73)     2:59.03 (33.63)     3:27.30 (28.27)     3:54.76 (27.46)
  4 Nelson, Wade              17 GWSC-CA              3:56.46    3:54.83 LJRB   
                  24.85       53.15 (28.30)     1:23.48 (30.33)     1:53.25 (29.77)
        2:26.45 (33.20)     2:59.80 (33.35)     3:28.11 (28.31)     3:54.83 (26.72)
  5 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:59.11    3:55.50 LJRB   
                  24.55       52.91 (28.36)     1:22.33 (29.42)     1:52.09 (29.76)
        2:26.51 (34.42)     3:02.36 (35.85)     3:29.83 (27.47)     3:55.50 (25.67)
  6 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       17 AZOT-CA              3:58.05    3:57.00 CNSA   
                  25.17       54.29 (29.12)     1:25.15 (30.86)     1:55.50 (30.35)
        2:28.30 (32.80)     3:02.21 (33.91)     3:30.09 (27.88)     3:57.00 (26.91)
  7 Chin, Garrett             18 Swim Pasadena-CA     3:59.18    3:57.78 CNSA   
                  25.44       54.27 (28.83)     1:24.88 (30.61)     1:54.78 (29.90)
        2:28.79 (34.01)     3:03.02 (34.23)     3:30.78 (27.76)     3:57.78 (27.00)
  8 McLaughlin, Kevin         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:58.15    3:59.32 CNSA   
                  25.17       54.61 (29.44)     1:25.18 (30.57)     1:54.78 (29.60)
        2:29.42 (34.64)     3:04.34 (34.92)     3:32.66 (28.32)     3:59.32 (26.66)
Consols
  9 Rodriguez, Jason          17 NOVA-CA              4:01.48    3:57.63 CNSA   
                  25.29       54.26 (28.97)     1:25.08 (30.82)     1:54.72 (29.64)
        2:28.18 (33.46)     3:03.03 (34.85)     3:30.46 (27.43)     3:57.63 (27.17)
 10 Tran, Danny               16 AZOT-CA              4:01.83    3:58.27 CNSA   
                  25.53       55.17 (29.64)     1:24.75 (29.58)     1:53.82 (29.07)
        2:27.61 (33.79)     3:02.65 (35.04)     3:30.90 (28.25)     3:58.27 (27.37)
 11 Lee, Sean                 14 Una Pasa-CA          4:00.23    3:59.18 CNSA   
                  25.39       54.34 (28.95)     1:24.59 (30.25)     1:54.11 (29.52)
        2:28.87 (34.76)     3:04.55 (35.68)     3:32.48 (27.93)     3:59.18 (26.70)
 12 Brecht, Derek             17 PS-SI                3:59.25    3:59.34 CNSA   
                  25.48       54.86 (29.38)     1:25.93 (31.07)     1:56.89 (30.96)
        2:30.42 (33.53)     3:04.53 (34.11)     3:32.36 (27.83)     3:59.34 (26.98)
 13 Semple, Liam              17 PS-SI                4:02.57    4:02.25 CNSA   
                  26.13       56.05 (29.92)     1:27.66 (31.61)     1:58.10 (30.44)
        2:32.98 (34.88)     3:08.55 (35.57)     3:36.05 (27.50)     4:02.25 (26.20)
 14 Hanson, Timmy             15 AZOT-CA              4:03.55    4:02.71 CNSA   
                  25.88       55.25 (29.37)     1:27.16 (31.91)     1:58.75 (31.59)
        2:32.83 (34.08)     3:07.50 (34.67)     3:35.50 (28.00)     4:02.71 (27.21)
 15 Fink, Kevin               17 TORR-CA              4:04.15    4:03.38 CNSA   
                  25.47       54.84 (29.37)     1:26.45 (31.61)     1:57.18 (30.73)
        2:32.56 (35.38)     3:08.42 (35.86)     3:36.81 (28.39)     4:03.38 (26.57)
 16 Ornelas, Micah            17 College Area Swi-SI  4:00.60    4:04.23 CNSA   
                  26.08       55.61 (29.53)     1:25.34 (29.73)     1:54.69 (29.35)
        2:29.67 (34.98)     3:05.47 (35.80)     3:35.57 (30.10)     4:04.23 (28.66)
C - Final
 17 Green, Collin             16 RST-CA               4:04.41    4:02.32 CNSA   
                  25.54       54.81 (29.27)     1:26.54 (31.73)     1:57.95 (31.41)
        2:32.36 (34.41)     3:06.71 (34.35)     3:35.12 (28.41)     4:02.32 (27.20)
 18 Hsing, Alexander          15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:06.37    4:03.82 CNSA   
                  25.81       55.24 (29.43)     1:28.87 (33.63)     2:01.74 (32.87)
        2:35.42 (33.68)     3:08.74 (33.32)     3:37.06 (28.32)     4:03.82 (26.76)
 19 Howard, Judd              16 AZOT-CA              4:04.53    4:04.32 CNSA   
                  26.24       56.42 (30.18)     1:29.80 (33.38)     2:02.48 (32.68)
        2:34.75 (32.27)     3:08.33 (33.58)     3:37.53 (29.20)     4:04.32 (26.79)
 20 Nolan, Christopher        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:05.83    4:06.82 CNSB   
                  26.19       55.65 (29.46)     1:28.32 (32.67)     2:00.32 (32.00)
        2:36.07 (35.75)     3:11.32 (35.25)     3:39.91 (28.59)     4:06.82 (26.91)
 21 Dai, Kevin                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:06.66    4:06.83 CNSB   
                  25.62       55.10 (29.48)     1:27.48 (32.38)     1:59.00 (31.52)
        2:33.74 (34.74)     3:08.99 (35.25)     3:38.63 (29.64)     4:06.83 (28.20)
 22 Taber, Chris              18 AZOT-CA              4:06.26    4:07.56 CNSB   
                  24.69       52.80 (28.11)     1:24.84 (32.04)     1:55.99 (31.15)
        2:32.80 (36.81)     3:09.67 (36.87)     3:39.74 (30.07)     4:07.56 (27.82)
 23 Graves, Josh              16 NOVA-CA              4:07.57    4:08.01 CNSB   
                  26.32       56.14 (29.82)     1:28.91 (32.77)     2:01.72 (32.81)
        2:37.65 (35.93)     3:13.59 (35.94)     3:41.28 (27.69)     4:08.01 (26.73)
 24 Varraveto, Matthew        16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:05.70    4:08.43 CNSB   
                  26.59       56.64 (30.05)     1:28.92 (32.28)     1:59.88 (30.96)
        2:36.60 (36.72)     3:12.71 (36.11)     3:41.47 (28.76)     4:08.43 (26.96)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 3:48.01  12/14/2013 Young Tae Seo, Swim Pasadena               
                3:48.79  LNAT Summer National
                3:53.49  LJRA Summer Jr. National
                3:56.89  LJRB Summer Jr. Bonus
                4:06.59  CNSA CA NV Summer
                4:06.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:11.29  CNSB CA NV Summer Bonus
                4:11.29  WSB Winter Sectional Bon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okubo, Corey              18 AZOT-CA                         3:51.11 LJRA   
                  24.92       53.81 (28.89)     1:23.70 (29.89)     1:52.28 (28.58)
        2:23.92 (31.64)     2:56.37 (32.45)     3:24.59 (28.22)     3:51.11 (26.52)
  2 Nelson, Wade              17 GWSC-CA                         3:56.46 LJRB   
                  25.37       53.66 (28.29)     1:24.26 (30.60)     1:54.29 (30.03)
        2:27.11 (32.82)     3:00.51 (33.40)     3:28.82 (28.31)     3:56.46 (27.64)
  3 Peterson, Alex            17 AZOT-CA                         3:56.72 LJRB   
                  25.82       55.21 (29.39)     1:25.31 (30.10)     1:54.10 (28.79)
        2:28.49 (34.39)     3:02.98 (34.49)     3:31.20 (28.22)     3:56.72 (25.52)
  4 Takahashi, Ken            17 AZOT-CA                         3:57.95 CNSA   
                  25.36       54.53 (29.17)     1:24.36 (29.83)     1:54.21 (29.85)
        2:28.33 (34.12)     3:02.82 (34.49)     3:30.97 (28.15)     3:57.95 (26.98)
  5 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       17 AZOT-CA                         3:58.05 CNSA   
                  25.49       54.75 (29.26)     1:25.77 (31.02)     1:56.73 (30.96)
        2:29.07 (32.34)     3:02.45 (33.38)     3:31.33 (28.88)     3:58.05 (26.72)
  6 McLaughlin, Kevin         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             3:58.15 CNSA   
                  25.88       54.96 (29.08)     1:25.62 (30.66)     1:55.32 (29.70)
        2:29.35 (34.03)     3:03.84 (34.49)     3:31.59 (27.75)     3:58.15 (26.56)
  7 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             3:59.11 CNSA   
                  25.17       53.98 (28.81)     1:24.34 (30.36)     1:53.06 (28.72)
        2:27.77 (34.71)     3:03.36 (35.59)     3:32.06 (28.70)     3:59.11 (27.05)
  8 Chin, Garrett             18 Swim Pasadena-CA                3:59.18 CNSA   
                  25.66       55.08 (29.42)     1:25.92 (30.84)     1:56.09 (30.17)
        2:30.06 (33.97)     3:04.38 (34.32)     3:32.15 (27.77)     3:59.18 (27.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brecht, Derek             17 PS-SI                           3:59.25 CNSA   
                  25.57       55.18 (29.61)     1:26.82 (31.64)     1:57.69 (30.87)
        2:31.16 (33.47)     3:04.63 (33.47)     3:32.54 (27.91)     3:59.25 (26.71)
 10 Lee, Sean                 14 Una Pasa-CA                     4:00.23 CNSA   
                  26.46       54.91 (28.45)     1:25.86 (30.95)     1:55.26 (29.40)
        2:31.27 (36.01)     3:05.97 (34.70)     3:33.27 (27.30)     4:00.23 (26.96)
 11 Ornelas, Micah            17 College Area Swi-SI             4:00.60 CNSA   
                  26.51       55.61 (29.10)     1:25.78 (30.17)     1:55.11 (29.33)
        2:29.51 (34.40)     3:04.34 (34.83)     3:33.11 (28.77)     4:00.60 (27.49)
 12 Rodriguez, Jason          17 NOVA-CA                         4:01.48 CNSA   
                  25.28       54.83 (29.55)     1:25.50 (30.67)     1:56.34 (30.84)
        2:29.84 (33.50)     3:05.14 (35.30)     3:33.29 (28.15)     4:01.48 (28.19)
 13 Tran, Danny               16 AZOT-CA                         4:01.83 CNSA   
                  25.66       54.95 (29.29)     1:23.54 (28.59)     1:52.21 (28.67)
        2:27.59 (35.38)     3:04.27 (36.68)     3:33.42 (29.15)     4:01.83 (28.41)
 14 Semple, Liam              17 PS-SI                           4:02.57 CNSA   
                  27.03       57.23 (30.20)     1:28.49 (31.26)     1:58.34 (29.85)
        2:33.70 (35.36)     3:09.25 (35.55)     3:36.38 (27.13)     4:02.57 (26.19)
 15 Hanson, Timmy             15 AZOT-CA                         4:03.55 CNSA   
                  26.21       55.60 (29.39)     1:27.40 (31.80)     1:58.78 (31.38)
        2:32.35 (33.57)     3:07.27 (34.92)     3:35.83 (28.56)     4:03.55 (27.72)
 16 Fink, Kevin               17 TORR-CA                         4:04.15 CNSA   
                  25.69       54.44 (28.75)     1:26.38 (31.94)     1:56.64 (30.26)
        2:31.97 (35.33)     3:07.67 (35.70)     3:36.46 (28.79)     4:04.15 (27.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Green, Collin             16 RST-CA                          4:04.41 CNSA   
                  26.11       56.21 (30.10)     1:28.26 (32.05)     2:00.04 (31.78)
        2:33.91 (33.87)     3:08.38 (34.47)     3:37.38 (29.00)     4:04.41 (27.03)
 18 Howard, Judd              16 AZOT-CA                         4:04.53 CNSA   
                  26.24       56.31 (30.07)     1:31.01 (34.70)     2:03.59 (32.58)
        2:35.75 (32.16)     3:08.61 (32.86)     3:37.58 (28.97)     4:04.53 (26.95)
 19 Varraveto, Matthew        16 Swim Pasadena-CA                4:05.70 CNSA   
                  26.24       55.90 (29.66)     1:27.71 (31.81)     1:58.21 (30.50)
        2:34.38 (36.17)     3:10.33 (35.95)     3:38.63 (28.30)     4:05.70 (27.07)
 20 Nolan, Christopher        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             4:05.83 CNSA   
                  25.82       55.42 (29.60)     1:27.52 (32.10)     1:59.54 (32.02)
        2:35.11 (35.57)     3:10.97 (35.86)     3:39.23 (28.26)     4:05.83 (26.60)
 21 Taber, Chris              18 AZOT-CA                         4:06.26 CNSA   
                  25.04       53.53 (28.49)     1:25.60 (32.07)     1:56.86 (31.26)
        2:32.62 (35.76)     3:09.00 (36.38)     3:38.54 (29.54)     4:06.26 (27.72)
 22 Hsing, Alexander          15 Swim Pasadena-CA                4:06.37 CNSA   
                  26.32       56.30 (29.98)     1:30.20 (33.90)     2:02.06 (31.86)
        2:35.96 (33.90)     3:09.50 (33.54)     3:39.16 (29.66)     4:06.37 (27.21)
 23 Dai, Kevin                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:06.66 CNSB   
                  25.98       55.63 (29.65)     1:27.16 (31.53)     1:58.41 (31.25)
        2:33.17 (34.76)     3:08.98 (35.81)     3:38.34 (29.36)     4:06.66 (28.32)
 24 Graves, Josh              16 NOVA-CA                         4:07.57 CNSB   
                  26.41       56.20 (29.79)     1:28.69 (32.49)     2:00.64 (31.95)
        2:36.42 (35.78)     3:12.26 (35.84)     3:40.73 (28.47)     4:07.57 (26.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hanson, Justin            16 AZOT-CA                         4:07.72 CNSB   
                  26.90       56.28 (29.38)     1:27.89 (31.61)     1:59.66 (31.77)
        2:35.86 (36.20)     3:11.57 (35.71)     3:40.15 (28.58)     4:07.72 (27.57)
 26 Kim, Jessie               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:08.02 CNSB   
                  25.27       54.13 (28.86)     1:23.88 (29.75)     1:53.68 (29.80)
        2:31.13 (37.45)     3:08.40 (37.27)     3:38.72 (30.32)     4:08.02 (29.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brown, Joseph             18 San Luis Obispo-CA              4:08.19 CNSB   
                  26.64       56.96 (30.32)     1:30.00 (33.04)     2:02.69 (32.69)
        2:35.88 (33.19)     3:10.19 (34.31)     3:40.13 (29.94)     4:08.19 (28.06)
 28 Johnson, Matthew          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:08.28 CNSB   
                  25.71       55.24 (29.53)     1:26.61 (31.37)     1:57.27 (30.66)
        2:34.07 (36.80)     3:11.52 (37.45)     3:40.33 (28.81)     4:08.28 (27.95)
 29 Willmore, Benji           14 RYL-CA                          4:08.81 CNSB   
                  26.83       57.20 (30.37)     1:28.43 (31.23)     1:59.49 (31.06)
        2:34.99 (35.50)     3:10.70 (35.71)     3:40.05 (29.35)     4:08.81 (28.76)
 30 Biolley, Niles            15 BUEN-CA                         4:08.86 CNSB   
                  26.25       56.75 (30.50)     1:27.67 (30.92)     1:59.08 (31.41)
        2:35.52 (36.44)     3:12.46 (36.94)     3:41.34 (28.88)     4:08.86 (27.52)
 31 Cortens, Taylor           16 AZOT-CA                         4:09.11 CNSB   
                  26.33       55.78 (29.45)     1:26.82 (31.04)     1:57.38 (30.56)
        2:34.62 (37.24)     3:11.58 (36.96)     3:41.04 (29.46)     4:09.11 (28.07)
 32 Havton, Chris             16 AZOT-CA                         4:09.32 CNSB   
                  25.54       53.91 (28.37)     1:26.63 (32.72)     1:58.80 (32.17)
        2:34.41 (35.61)     3:10.76 (36.35)     3:40.63 (29.87)     4:09.32 (28.69)
 33 Wong, Matthew             16 AZOT-CA                         4:09.75 CNSB   
                  26.48       56.93 (30.45)     1:29.79 (32.86)     2:02.34 (32.55)
        2:36.79 (34.45)     3:12.00 (35.21)     3:41.44 (29.44)     4:09.75 (28.31)
 34 Nelson, Zachary           15 GWSC-CA                         4:10.21 CNSB   
                  26.15       56.49 (30.34)     1:29.09 (32.60)     2:01.10 (32.01)
        2:35.48 (34.38)     3:10.56 (35.08)     3:41.07 (30.51)     4:10.21 (29.14)
 35 Juliusson, Erik           17 NOVA-CA                         4:10.28 CNSB   
                  25.85       55.56 (29.71)     1:26.42 (30.86)     1:57.54 (31.12)
        2:34.18 (36.64)     3:11.32 (37.14)     3:41.43 (30.11)     4:10.28 (28.85)
 36 Roa, Daniel               23 UN-4-CA                         4:11.39        
                  26.41       56.49 (30.08)     1:28.22 (31.73)     2:00.42 (32.20)
        2:36.06 (35.64)     3:12.66 (36.60)     3:42.57 (29.91)     4:11.39 (28.82)
 37 Qu, Alexander             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:11.93        
                  26.82       57.03 (30.21)     1:27.43 (30.40)     1:58.93 (31.50)
        2:33.68 (34.75)     3:08.96 (35.28)     3:41.45 (32.49)     4:11.93 (30.48)
 38 Ilin, Slava               16 California Capit-SN             4:13.15        
                  27.48       58.19 (30.71)     1:31.23 (33.04)     2:04.27 (33.04)
        2:40.37 (36.10)     3:16.26 (35.89)     3:45.14 (28.88)     4:13.15 (28.01)
 39 Wallace, Zachary          17 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI             4:13.87        
                  27.23       58.49 (31.26)     1:30.77 (32.28)     2:02.98 (32.21)
        2:39.19 (36.21)     3:16.28 (37.09)     3:45.62 (29.34)     4:13.87 (28.25)
 40 Balding, Judson           16 AZOT-CA                         4:14.76        
                  26.59       55.99 (29.40)     1:28.02 (32.03)     1:59.80 (31.78)
        2:36.77 (36.97)     3:15.06 (38.29)     3:45.25 (30.19)     4:14.76 (29.51)
 41 Ferrell, Justin           15 PS-SI                           4:16.33        
                  28.18     1:00.03 (31.85)     1:33.32 (33.29)     2:05.82 (32.50)
        2:42.20 (36.38)     3:19.52 (37.32)     3:48.83 (29.31)     4:16.33 (27.50)
 42 Flores, Marco             17 ROSE-CA                         4:16.42        
                  26.47       57.36 (30.89)     1:31.21 (33.85)     2:04.31 (33.10)
        2:41.27 (36.96)     3:18.59 (37.32)     3:48.18 (29.59)     4:16.42 (28.24)
 43 Morris, Devin             17 CCAT-CA                         4:19.45        
                  26.92       58.34 (31.42)     1:31.91 (33.57)     2:05.22 (33.31)
        2:42.15 (36.93)     3:19.01 (36.86)     3:49.67 (30.66)     4:19.45 (29.78)
 44 Wang, Daryl               16 AZOT-CA                         4:19.57        
                  26.14       57.41 (31.27)     1:29.06 (31.65)     2:01.03 (31.97)
        2:39.92 (38.89)     3:19.95 (40.03)     3:50.50 (30.55)     4:19.57 (29.07)
 45 Macready, Shea            16 RST-CA                          4:22.65        
                  26.48       57.49 (31.01)     1:29.94 (32.45)     2:02.16 (32.22)
        2:41.56 (39.40)     3:21.02 (39.46)     3:52.21 (31.19)     4:22.65 (30.44)
 46 Medvedev, Steven          15 Hollywood-CA                    4:25.22        
                  28.25     1:00.38 (32.13)     1:33.52 (33.14)     2:06.22 (32.70)
        2:45.15 (38.93)     3:23.74 (38.59)     3:54.86 (31.12)     4:25.22 (30.36)
 -- Lopez, Javier             17 ROSE-CA                              DQ        
                  26.04       55.56 (29.52)     1:26.40 (30.84)     1:56.41 (30.01)
        2:32.09 (35.68)     3:09.41 (37.32)     3:38.98 (29.57)          DQ (27.88)
 -- Tebet, Ganem              18 FAST-CA                              DQ        
                  25.65       54.49 (28.84)     1:26.60 (32.11)     1:57.84 (31.24)
        2:30.99 (33.15)     3:04.04 (33.05)     3:32.83 (28.79)          DQ (28.04)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 2:59.48  12/15/2012 Redlands, Redlands                         
                3:17.69  CNSA CA NV Summer
                3:17.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:59.99 CNSA   
     1) Hurst, Daniel 22                2) Gornay, Kyle 17                
     3) Coan, Kyle 18                   4) Hale, Joey 23                  
                  22.53       47.23 (47.23)     1:08.45 (21.22)     1:31.98 (44.75)
        1:52.95 (20.97)     2:16.22 (44.24)     2:37.10 (20.88)     2:59.99 (43.77)
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:03.21 CNSA   
     1) Cogswell, Cole 16               2) Kim, Jessie 17                 
     3) Dai, Kevin 15                   4) Lee, Justin 17                 
                  21.59       45.21 (45.21)     1:06.93 (21.72)     1:30.71 (45.50)
        1:52.46 (21.75)     2:16.57 (45.86)     2:37.67 (21.10)     3:03.21 (46.64)
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:03.75 CNSA   
     1) Silverthorn, Nicholas 18        2) Scott, Robert 16               
     3) Shen, Anthony 17                4) Rooney, Maxime 15              
                  22.25       45.82 (45.82)     1:08.39 (22.57)     1:32.76 (46.94)
        1:54.99 (22.23)     2:19.11 (46.35)     2:40.43 (21.32)     3:03.75 (44.64)
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:06.17 CNSA   
     1) Gillespie, Thomas 18            2) Viera, Christopher 17          
     3) Toland, Bradley 17              4) Knight, Titus 25               
                  22.99       47.32 (47.32)     1:10.08 (22.76)     1:34.89 (47.57)
        1:57.33 (22.44)     2:21.53 (46.64)     2:42.65 (21.12)     3:06.17 (44.64)
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:06.38 CNSA   
     1) Subarsky, Sascha 17             2) John, Corey 18                 
     3) Lopez, Javier 17                4) Forbes, Michael 17             
                  22.49       46.49 (46.49)     1:08.43 (21.94)     1:33.12 (46.63)
        1:55.52 (22.40)     2:20.79 (47.67)     2:42.34 (21.55)     3:06.38 (45.59)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:06.66 CNSA   
     1) Gloude, Daniel 16               2) Okubo, Corey 18                
     3) Karas, Liam 17                  4) Smith, Thomas 16               
                  22.66       46.91 (46.91)     1:09.27 (22.36)     1:33.63 (46.72)
        1:55.99 (22.36)     2:20.44 (46.81)     2:42.33 (21.89)     3:06.66 (46.22)
  7 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              3:09.08 CNSA   
     1) Takeda, Austin 18               2) Harrison, Stewart 17           
     3) Biolley, Niles 15               4) Peterson, David 16             
                  22.43       46.38 (46.38)     1:09.12 (22.74)     1:33.69 (47.31)
        1:56.59 (22.90)     2:21.55 (47.86)     2:44.26 (22.71)     3:09.08 (47.53)
  8 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        3:09.19 CNSA   
     1) Burns, Brian 19                 2) Brecht, Derek 17               
     3) Semple, Liam 17                 4) Schenk, Grant 17               
                  23.06       47.30 (47.30)     1:09.77 (22.47)     1:34.72 (47.42)
        1:57.72 (23.00)     2:22.58 (47.86)     2:44.60 (22.02)     3:09.19 (46.61)
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:09.29 CNSA   
     1) Barreiro, Austin 16             2) Johnson, Matthew 17            
     3) Chan, Alex 17                   4) Brower, Ian 16                 
                  22.25       47.51 (47.51)     1:10.39 (22.88)     1:35.22 (47.71)
        1:56.77 (21.55)     2:22.27 (47.05)     2:44.68 (22.41)     3:09.29 (47.02)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   3:10.21 CNSA   
     1) Lee, Jonathan 17                2) Tran, Danny 16                 
     3) Balding, Judson 16              4) Lee, Samuel 17                 
                  23.08       47.49 (47.49)     1:10.05 (22.56)     1:34.95 (47.46)
        1:58.15 (23.20)     2:23.21 (48.26)     2:46.02 (22.81)     3:10.21 (47.00)
 11 Ccy Dragon Swim Team-CA  'A'                                3:10.62 CNSA   
     1) Chiu, Justin 18                 2) Lo, Joshua 17                  
     3) Jo, Samuel 15                   4) Otazu, Kyle 17                 
                  22.97       47.93 (47.93)     1:10.38 (22.45)     1:35.29 (47.36)
        1:58.59 (23.30)     2:23.14 (47.85)     2:45.72 (22.58)     3:10.62 (47.48)
 12 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:12.08 CNSA   
     1) Eagle, Seva 19                  2) Shimko, Garret 17              
     3) Nilaad, Sedtavut 16             4) Schlenk, Noah 17               
                  22.55       47.13 (47.13)     1:09.29 (22.16)     1:34.42 (47.29)
        1:57.87 (23.45)     2:24.33 (49.91)     2:47.22 (22.89)     3:12.08 (47.75)
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   3:12.23 CNSA   
     1) Alcala, Angel 17                2) Brandt, Andrew 17              
     3) Bustamante, Nick 16             4) McArthur, Daniel 16            
                  23.52       48.86 (48.86)     1:12.84 (23.98)     1:39.08 (50.22)
        2:01.82 (22.74)     2:26.70 (47.62)     2:48.44 (21.74)     3:12.23 (45.53)
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:13.22 CNSA   
     1) Bell, Nick 15                   2) Reid, Tommy 17                 
     3) Flores, Marco 17                4) Maarse, Oliver 18              
                  23.22       49.06 (49.06)     1:11.61 (22.55)     1:37.68 (48.62)
        2:00.81 (23.13)     2:26.12 (48.44)     2:48.54 (22.42)     3:13.22 (47.10)
 15 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                           3:13.23 CNSA   
     1) Newland, Nolan 19               2) Moore, Morgan 18               
     3) Moore, Collin 18                4) Brown, Joseph 18               
                  22.38       46.48 (46.48)     1:09.69 (23.21)     1:36.09 (49.61)
        1:59.08 (22.99)     2:24.43 (48.34)     2:48.15 (23.72)     3:13.23 (48.80)
 16 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                                  3:13.82 CNSA   
     1) Duenas, Fernando 16             2) Moyles, Jack 15                
     3) Ocasio-Pare, Tyler 15           4) Green, Collin 16               
                  22.90       47.94 (47.94)     1:10.92 (22.98)     1:36.82 (48.88)
        1:59.95 (23.13)     2:24.92 (48.10)     2:48.46 (23.54)     3:13.82 (48.90)
 17 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                              3:14.09 CNSA   
     1) Higdon, Andrew 19               2) Randazzo, John 17              
     3) Ornelas, Micah 17               4) Jeffery, James 17              
     5) Aleman, Austin 18               6)                                
                  23.40       48.04 (48.04)     1:11.01 (22.97)     1:36.87 (48.83)
        1:59.68 (22.81)     2:24.91 (48.04)     2:47.79 (22.88)     3:14.09 (49.18)
 18 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:14.14 CNSA   
     1) Kendall, Spencer 16             2) Ly, Jason 17                   
     3) Ferreira-Velazquez, Fernando 17 4) Monjay, Billy 16               
                  23.04       47.79 (47.79)     1:10.94 (23.15)     1:36.13 (48.34)
        2:00.14 (24.01)     2:25.88 (49.75)     2:48.71 (22.83)     3:14.14 (48.26)
 19 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                                     3:14.98 CNSA   
     1) Rovira, Kyle 17                 2) Tooley, Dillon 17              
     3) Nguyen, Tim 15                  4) Lau, Lorenzo 17                
     5) Voicu, Andrei 16                6) Zhevelev, Dmitriy 16           
                  23.57       49.07 (49.07)     1:12.28 (23.21)     1:38.00 (48.93)
        2:01.50 (23.50)     2:28.22 (50.22)     2:46.10 (17.88)     3:14.98 (46.76)
 20 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 3:15.71 CNSA   
     1) McLaughlin, Kevin 18            2) Cooper, Jonah 13               
     3) Mui, Jonathan 15                4) Gilchrist, Alexander 16        
                  22.82       47.86 (47.86)     1:10.70 (22.84)     1:36.71 (48.85)
        1:59.94 (23.23)     2:25.89 (49.18)     2:49.87 (23.98)     3:15.71 (49.82)
 21 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:15.84 CNSA   
     1) Kang, Justin 16                 2) Towar, Benjamin 17             
     3) Riek, Mitchell 16               4) Baptist, Dylan 17              
                  23.55       49.63 (49.63)     1:12.65 (23.02)     1:38.52 (48.89)
        2:01.45 (22.93)     2:26.50 (47.98)     2:50.21 (23.71)     3:15.84 (49.34)
 22 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       3:17.02 CNSA   
     1) To, Samuel 17                   2) Chin, Garrett 18               
     3) Bell, Dane 17                   4) Bell, Shane 18                 
                  23.23       48.99 (48.99)     1:12.01 (23.02)     1:37.03 (48.04)
        2:00.92 (23.89)     2:26.28 (49.25)     2:50.40 (24.12)     3:17.02 (50.74)
 23 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                                        3:20.07        
     1) Huynh, Tin 15                   2) Santana, Brendan 14            
     3) Santana, Alexander 14           4) Ferrell, Justin 15             
                  23.15       49.07 (49.07)     1:12.78 (23.71)     1:39.28 (50.21)
        2:03.24 (23.96)     2:29.69 (50.41)     2:53.69 (24.00)     3:20.07 (50.38)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 6:38.66        2002 Novaquatics, Novaquatics                   
                7:11.29  CNSA CA NV Summer
                7:11.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 6:41.57 CNSA   
     1) Silverthorn, Nicholas 18        2) Shen, Anthony 17               
     3) Scott, Robert 16                4) Rooney, Maxime 15              
                  23.64       49.31 (49.31)   1:15.05 (1:15.05)   1:40.31 (1:40.31)
        2:03.24 (22.93)     2:28.65 (48.34)   2:54.31 (1:14.00)   3:20.59 (1:40.28)
        3:44.26 (23.67)     4:10.73 (50.14)   4:37.97 (1:17.38)   5:03.99 (1:43.40)
        5:27.45 (23.46)     5:53.07 (49.08)   6:17.17 (1:13.18)   6:41.57 (1:37.58)
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               6:43.22 CNSA   
     1) Viera, Christopher 17           2) Gillespie, Thomas 18           
     3) Toland, Bradley 17              4) Knight, Titus 25               
                  23.56       48.93 (48.93)   1:14.94 (1:14.94)   1:41.00 (1:41.00)
        2:03.87 (22.87)     2:29.79 (48.79)   2:56.39 (1:15.39)   3:22.89 (1:41.89)
        3:46.59 (23.70)     4:12.65 (49.76)   4:39.20 (1:16.31)   5:05.36 (1:42.47)
        5:27.47 (22.11)     5:51.57 (46.21)   6:16.82 (1:11.46)   6:43.22 (1:37.86)
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                6:44.49 CNSA   
     1) Cogswell, Cole 16               2) Johnson, Matthew 17            
     3) Brower, Ian 16                  4) Dai, Kevin 15                  
                  23.22       48.07 (48.07)   1:13.54 (1:13.54)   1:39.01 (1:39.01)
        2:02.33 (23.32)     2:27.88 (48.87)   2:54.17 (1:15.16)   3:20.47 (1:41.46)
        3:43.29 (22.82)     4:08.82 (48.35)   4:35.28 (1:14.81)   5:01.75 (1:41.28)
        5:25.33 (23.58)     5:51.72 (49.97)   6:18.04 (1:16.29)   6:44.49 (1:42.74)
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  6:47.30 CNSA   
     1) Coan, Kyle 18                   2) Gornay, Kyle 17                
     3) Duenas, Fernando 16             4) Green, Collin 16               
                  23.13       48.11 (48.11)   1:13.78 (1:13.78)   1:39.64 (1:39.64)
        2:01.57 (21.93)     2:26.68 (47.04)   2:52.59 (1:12.95)   3:18.32 (1:38.68)
        3:38.56 (20.24)     4:08.04 (49.72)   4:34.90 (1:16.58)   5:01.71 (1:43.39)
        5:25.57 (23.86)     5:52.32 (50.61)   6:19.82 (1:18.11)   6:47.30 (1:45.59)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   6:48.07 CNSA   
     1) Smith, Thomas 16                2) Lee, Samuel 17                 
     3) Peterson, Alex 17               4) Okubo, Corey 18                
                  23.44       49.09 (49.09)   1:15.25 (1:15.25)   1:40.97 (1:40.97)
        2:04.20 (23.23)     2:30.22 (49.25)   2:57.42 (1:16.45)   3:24.11 (1:43.14)
        3:47.82 (23.71)     4:14.60 (50.49)   4:41.69 (1:17.58)   5:07.54 (1:43.43)
        5:30.39 (22.85)     5:55.86 (48.32)   6:22.25 (1:14.71)   6:48.07 (1:40.53)
  6 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        6:49.33 CNSA   
     1) Brecht, Derek 17                2) Semple, Liam 17                
     3) Burns, Brian 19                 4) Schenk, Grant 17               
                  24.06       50.26 (50.26)   1:17.05 (1:17.05)   1:43.42 (1:43.42)
        2:06.32 (22.90)     2:32.53 (49.11)   2:59.25 (1:15.83)   3:25.35 (1:41.93)
        3:48.49 (23.14)     4:14.46 (49.11)   4:41.35 (1:16.00)   5:08.03 (1:42.68)
        5:30.82 (22.79)     5:56.54 (48.51)   6:23.40 (1:15.37)   6:49.33 (1:41.30)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  6:49.90 CNSA   
     1) Subarsky, Sascha 17             2) John, Corey 18                 
     3) Lopez, Javier 17                4) Forbes, Michael 17             
                  22.81       48.54 (48.54)   1:15.82 (1:15.82)   1:43.01 (1:43.01)
        2:05.21 (22.20)     2:30.47 (47.46)   2:57.42 (1:14.41)   3:24.73 (1:41.72)
        3:47.99 (23.26)     4:14.29 (49.56)   4:41.42 (1:16.69)   5:08.61 (1:43.88)
        5:31.55 (22.94)     5:57.01 (48.40)   6:23.51 (1:14.90)   6:49.90 (1:41.29)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   6:52.43 CNSA   
     1) Gloude, Daniel 16               2) Karas, Liam 17                 
     3) Takahashi, Ken 17               4) Wong, Matthew 16               
                  24.14       50.46 (50.46)   1:16.76 (1:16.76)   1:42.79 (1:42.79)
        2:05.86 (23.07)     2:31.71 (48.92)   2:58.37 (1:15.58)   3:24.87 (1:42.08)
        3:48.59 (23.72)     4:14.88 (50.01)   4:41.87 (1:17.00)   5:08.56 (1:43.69)
        5:32.19 (23.63)     5:58.29 (49.73)   6:25.38 (1:16.82)   6:52.43 (1:43.87)
  9 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              6:57.41 CNSA   
     1) Harrison, Stewart 17            2) Biolley, Niles 15              
     3) Peterson, David 16              4) Takeda, Austin 18              
                  24.15       51.01 (51.01)   1:18.50 (1:18.50)   1:45.53 (1:45.53)
        2:09.32 (23.79)     2:35.76 (50.23)   3:02.37 (1:16.84)   3:29.01 (1:43.48)
        3:53.48 (24.47)     4:20.13 (51.12)   4:48.25 (1:19.24)   5:16.41 (1:47.40)
        5:39.33 (22.92)     6:05.19 (48.78)   6:31.49 (1:15.08)   6:57.41 (1:41.00)
 10 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                           6:58.74 CNSA   
     1) Moore, Collin 18                2) Newland, Nolan 19              
     3) Moore, Morgan 18                4) Brown, Joseph 18               
                  24.23       50.54 (50.54)   1:17.94 (1:17.94)   1:45.82 (1:45.82)
        2:07.76 (21.94)     2:33.06 (47.24)   2:58.91 (1:13.09)   3:24.61 (1:38.79)
        3:48.26 (23.65)     4:15.18 (50.57)   4:43.67 (1:19.06)   5:12.80 (1:48.19)
        5:37.02 (24.22)     6:03.90 (51.10)   6:31.74 (1:18.94)   6:58.74 (1:45.94)
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                6:59.00 CNSA   
     1) Barreiro, Austin 16             2) Lee, Justin 17                 
     3) Ellery, Johnathan 15            4) Kim, Jessie 17                 
                  23.37       49.68 (49.68)   1:16.30 (1:16.30)   1:44.14 (1:44.14)
        2:06.83 (22.69)     2:32.61 (48.47)   2:59.80 (1:15.66)   3:28.44 (1:44.30)
        3:52.09 (23.65)     4:18.27 (49.83)   4:46.44 (1:18.00)   5:15.34 (1:46.90)
        5:38.14 (22.80)     6:03.56 (48.22)   6:30.92 (1:15.58)   6:59.00 (1:43.66)
 12 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                                  6:59.94 CNSA   
     1) Hurst, Daniel 22                2) Hale, Joey 23                  
     3) Ocasio-Pare, Tyler 15           4) Fascio, Bryant 17              
                  23.53       49.94 (49.94)   1:17.62 (1:17.62)   1:45.89 (1:45.89)
        2:08.76 (22.87)     2:34.40 (48.51)   3:01.07 (1:15.18)   3:27.93 (1:42.04)
        3:52.31 (24.38)     4:18.81 (50.88)   4:46.47 (1:18.54)   5:14.60 (1:46.67)
        5:38.85 (24.25)     6:05.77 (51.17)   6:33.50 (1:18.90)   6:59.94 (1:45.34)
 13 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      7:00.50 CNSA   
     1) Nilaad, Sedtavut 16             2) Shimko, Garret 17              
     3) Valiente, Steven 18             4) Schlenk, Noah 17               
                  24.28       50.41 (50.41)   1:17.06 (1:17.06)   1:43.87 (1:43.87)
        2:07.02 (23.15)     2:33.14 (49.27)   2:59.96 (1:16.09)   3:26.64 (1:42.77)
        3:50.74 (24.10)     4:17.73 (51.09)   4:46.11 (1:19.47)   5:14.48 (1:47.84)
        5:38.35 (23.87)     6:05.08 (50.60)   6:32.72 (1:18.24)   7:00.50 (1:46.02)
 14 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   7:02.47 CNSA   
     1) Alcala, Angel 17                2) Bustamante, Nick 16            
     3) McArthur, Daniel 16             4) Arnsparger, Garrett 17         
                  24.20       50.79 (50.79)   1:18.08 (1:18.08)   1:44.90 (1:44.90)
        2:08.63 (23.73)     2:35.18 (50.28)   3:03.22 (1:18.32)   3:31.99 (1:47.09)
        3:54.46 (22.47)     4:19.66 (47.67)   4:46.27 (1:14.28)   5:13.10 (1:41.11)
        5:37.12 (24.02)     6:04.70 (51.60)   6:33.87 (1:20.77)   7:02.47 (1:49.37)
 15 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       7:02.61 CNSA   
     1) Chin, Garrett 18                2) Bell, Dane 17                  
     3) Varraveto, Matthew 16           4) To, Samuel 17                  
                  24.64       50.93 (50.93)   1:17.33 (1:17.33)   1:43.69 (1:43.69)
        2:07.95 (24.26)     2:34.30 (50.61)   3:01.61 (1:17.92)   3:28.44 (1:44.75)
        3:53.96 (25.52)     4:21.67 (53.23)   4:49.69 (1:21.25)   5:16.72 (1:48.28)
        5:40.44 (23.72)     6:06.95 (50.23)   6:34.36 (1:17.64)   7:02.61 (1:45.89)
 16 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                                     7:09.69 CNSA   
     1) Willmore, Benji 14              2) Rovira, Kyle 17                
     3) Tooley, Dillon 17               4) Lau, Lorenzo 17                
     5) Voicu, Andrei 16                6)                                
                  24.68       51.84 (51.84)   1:20.46 (1:20.46)   1:49.43 (1:49.43)
        2:13.16 (23.73)     2:40.46 (51.03)   3:09.16 (1:19.73)   3:38.01 (1:48.58)
        4:02.81 (24.80)     4:29.64 (51.63)   4:57.11 (1:19.10)   5:25.10 (1:47.09)
        5:49.19 (24.09)     6:15.57 (50.47)   6:42.38 (1:17.28)   7:09.69 (1:44.59)
 17 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          7:11.23 CNSA   
     1) Monjay, Billy 16                2) Ferreira-Velazquez, Fernando 17
     3) Ly, Jason 17                    4) Kendall, Spencer 16            
     5) Sorensen, Stephen 16            6)                                
                  24.11       50.90 (50.90)   1:18.83 (1:18.83)   1:46.71 (1:46.71)
        2:10.85 (24.14)     2:37.65 (50.94)   3:06.32 (1:19.61)   3:35.54 (1:48.83)
        4:00.37 (24.83)     4:27.91 (52.37)   4:55.92 (1:20.38)   5:25.30 (1:49.76)
        5:48.50 (23.20)     6:14.95 (49.65)   6:43.11 (1:17.81)   7:11.23 (1:45.93)
 18 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  7:12.93        
     1) Bell, Nick 15                   2) Reid, Tommy 17                 
     3) Forbes, Emmanuel 16             4) Flores, Marco 17               
                  23.99       51.14 (51.14)   1:19.29 (1:19.29)   1:46.59 (1:46.59)
        2:10.57 (23.98)     2:38.13 (51.54)   3:05.82 (1:19.23)   3:34.27 (1:47.68)
        3:59.64 (25.37)     4:26.98 (52.71)   4:55.85 (1:21.58)   5:25.55 (1:51.28)
        5:49.81 (24.26)     6:17.43 (51.88)   6:45.23 (1:19.68)   7:12.93 (1:47.38)
 19 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 7:14.44        
     1) Cooper, Jonah 13                2) Mui, Jonathan 15               
     3) Gilchrist, Alexander 16         4) McLaughlin, Kevin 18           
                  24.34       51.30 (51.30)   1:19.68 (1:19.68)   1:48.90 (1:48.90)
        2:13.60 (24.70)     2:41.03 (52.13)   3:09.42 (1:20.52)   3:38.38 (1:49.48)
        4:03.30 (24.92)     4:31.09 (52.71)   4:59.48 (1:21.10)   5:27.24 (1:48.86)
        5:51.74 (24.50)     6:18.43 (51.19)   6:46.46 (1:19.22)   7:14.44 (1:47.20)
 20 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                                        7:16.61        
     1) Santana, Brendan 14             2) Huynh, Tin 15                  
     3) Santana, Alexander 14           4) Ferrell, Justin 15             
                  25.17       53.75 (53.75)   1:23.31 (1:23.31)   1:52.30 (1:52.30)
        2:16.06 (23.76)     2:42.63 (50.33)   3:10.76 (1:18.46)   3:39.36 (1:47.06)
        4:04.23 (24.87)     4:32.11 (52.75)   5:00.37 (1:21.01)   5:28.09 (1:48.73)
        5:52.96 (24.87)     6:20.44 (52.35)   6:48.77 (1:20.68)   7:16.61 (1:48.52)
 21 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                       7:32.21        
     1) Bell, Shane 18                  2) Hsing, Alexander 15            
     3) Kwon, Solomon 16                4) Chiodo, Michael 20             
                  24.84       53.21 (53.21)   1:22.29 (1:22.29)   2:00.21 (2:00.21)
                            2:45.56 (45.35)   3:16.04 (1:15.83)   3:45.31 (1:45.10)
        4:10.91 (25.60)     4:39.87 (54.56)   5:10.14 (1:24.83)   5:40.30 (1:54.99)
        6:05.56 (25.26)     6:34.32 (54.02)   7:03.26 (1:22.96)   7:32.21 (1:51.91)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 3:17.20  12/16/2012 Redlands Swim Team, Redlands               
                3:38.49  CNSA CA NV Summer
                3:38.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:18.29 CNSA   
     1) Kim, Jessie 17                  2) Klepikov, Nikolay 20           
     3) Shores, Connor 19               4) Cogswell, Cole 16              
                  24.12       49.33 (49.33)     1:14.70 (25.37)     1:44.06 (54.73)
        2:06.82 (22.76)     2:33.88 (49.82)     2:54.83 (20.95)     3:18.29 (44.41)
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:20.78 CNSA   
     1) Nelson, Wade 17                 2) Shimazaki, Shotaro 20          
     3) Viera, Christopher 17           4) Knight, Titus 25               
                  24.99       51.56 (51.56)     1:16.20 (24.64)     1:45.11 (53.55)
        2:09.03 (23.92)     2:36.08 (50.97)     2:57.27 (21.19)     3:20.78 (44.70)
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:20.89 CNSA   
     1) Coan, Kyle 18                   2) Ocasio-Pare, Tyler 15          
     3) Gornay, Kyle 17                 4) Hale, Joey 23                  
                  24.66       50.97 (50.97)     1:18.15 (27.18)     1:49.38 (58.41)
        2:11.38 (22.00)     2:37.44 (48.06)     2:58.32 (20.88)     3:20.89 (43.45)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   3:21.91 CNSA   
     1) Tran, Danny 16                  2) Lin, Tyler 16                  
     3) Hanson, Justin 16               4) Smith, Thomas 16               
                  24.33       49.85 (49.85)     1:15.84 (25.99)     1:45.25 (55.40)
        2:09.09 (23.84)     2:35.71 (50.46)     2:57.50 (21.79)     3:21.91 (46.20)
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:22.50 CNSA   
     1) Rooney, Maxime 15               2) Silverthorn, Nicholas 18       
     3) McLaughlin, Kevin 18            4) Shen, Anthony 17               
                  24.22       50.02 (50.02)     1:15.87 (25.85)     1:45.18 (55.16)
        2:09.25 (24.07)     2:36.62 (51.44)     2:58.51 (21.89)     3:22.50 (45.88)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:23.05 CNSA   
     1) Okubo, Corey 18                 2) Sa-Nguansap, Hunter 17         
     3) Lee, Samuel 17                  4) Gloude, Daniel 16              
                  24.68       50.41 (50.41)     1:16.68 (26.27)     1:46.26 (55.85)
        2:09.84 (23.58)     2:36.77 (50.51)     2:58.61 (21.84)     3:23.05 (46.28)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   3:28.44 CNSA   
     1) McArthur, Daniel 16             2) Wigginton, Alec 17             
     3) Alcala, Angel 17                4) Bustamante, Nick 16            
                  24.28       49.51 (49.51)     1:17.74 (28.23)     1:49.40 (59.89)
        2:13.02 (23.62)     2:41.05 (51.65)     3:03.39 (22.34)     3:28.44 (47.39)
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:29.11 CNSA   
     1) Subarsky, Sascha 17             2) Forbes, Michael 17             
     3) Lopez, Javier 17                4) John, Corey 18                 
                  24.66       51.45 (51.45)     1:18.78 (27.33)   1:51.81 (1:00.36)
        2:15.20 (23.39)     2:42.36 (50.55)     3:04.41 (22.05)     3:29.11 (46.75)
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:29.46 CNSA   
     1) Van Gent, Gunnar 17             2) Dai, Kevin 15                  
     3) Ellery, Johnathan 15            4) Johnson, Matthew 17            
                  25.73       52.83 (52.83)     1:19.71 (26.88)     1:51.54 (58.71)
        2:15.26 (23.72)     2:42.59 (51.05)     3:04.81 (22.22)     3:29.46 (46.87)
 10 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                              3:30.68 CNSA   
     1) Ornelas, Micah 17               2) Randazzo, John 17              
     3) Higdon, Andrew 19               4) Jeffery, James 17              
                  25.03       51.61 (51.61)     1:18.76 (27.15)     1:50.48 (58.87)
        2:14.17 (23.69)     2:41.85 (51.37)     3:04.57 (22.72)     3:30.68 (48.83)
 11 Ccy Dragon Swim Team-CA  'A'                                3:31.18 CNSA   
     1) Jo, Samuel 15                   2) Lo, Joshua 17                  
     3) Chiu, Justin 18                 4) Otazu, Kyle 17                 
                  25.61       52.39 (52.39)     1:20.09 (27.70)   1:52.46 (1:00.07)
        2:16.42 (23.96)     2:43.88 (51.42)     3:06.34 (22.46)     3:31.18 (47.30)
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               3:31.63 CNSA   
     1) Gillespie, Thomas 18            2) Nelson, Zachary 15             
     3) Torres, Nate 17                 4) Toland, Bradley 17             
                  26.23       53.59 (53.59)     1:21.66 (28.07)     1:53.46 (59.87)
        2:17.02 (23.56)     2:44.56 (51.10)     3:07.23 (22.67)     3:31.63 (47.07)
 13 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                           3:31.69 CNSA   
     1) Moore, Morgan 18                2) Brown, Joseph 18               
     3) Moore, Collin 18                4) Newland, Nolan 19              
                  26.83       55.91 (55.91)     1:23.19 (27.28)     1:54.02 (58.11)
        2:18.21 (24.19)     2:45.70 (51.68)     3:07.41 (21.71)     3:31.69 (45.99)
 14 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:31.98 CNSA   
     1) Shimko, Garret 17               2) Nilaad, Sedtavut 16            
     3) Eagle, Seva 19                  4) Schlenk, Noah 17               
                  25.89       54.09 (54.09)     1:21.90 (27.81)     1:53.53 (59.44)
        2:17.12 (23.59)     2:44.75 (51.22)     3:07.36 (22.61)     3:31.98 (47.23)
 15 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                                     3:33.08 CNSA   
     1) Zhevelev, Dmitriy 16            2) Rovira, Kyle 17                
     3) Lau, Lorenzo 17                 4) Tooley, Dillon 17              
     5) Voicu, Andrei 16                6)                                
                  25.60       53.27 (53.27)     1:20.78 (27.51)     1:53.18 (59.91)
        2:17.24 (24.06)     2:44.68 (51.50)     3:07.57 (22.89)     3:33.08 (48.40)
 16 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              3:33.15 CNSA   
     1) Takeda, Austin 18               2) Biolley, Niles 15              
     3) Harrison, Stewart 17            4) Schilke, Skyler 17             
                  25.70       52.68 (52.68)     1:21.79 (29.11)   1:54.83 (1:02.15)
        2:18.44 (23.61)     2:45.25 (50.42)     3:08.12 (22.87)     3:33.15 (47.90)
 17 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        3:33.32 CNSA   
     1) Hong, Minh 16                   2) Brecht, Derek 17               
     3) Burns, Brian 19                 4) Schenk, Grant 17               
                  26.28       54.63 (54.63)     1:22.33 (27.70)     1:54.26 (59.63)
        2:18.34 (24.08)     2:46.00 (51.74)     3:08.33 (22.33)     3:33.32 (47.32)
 18 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       3:33.37 CNSA   
     1) Chin, Garrett 18                2) Hsing, Alexander 15            
     3) To, Samuel 17                   4) Bell, Dane 17                  
                  26.08       53.14 (53.14)     1:21.17 (28.03)     1:52.35 (59.21)
        2:16.79 (24.44)     2:44.79 (52.44)     3:08.33 (23.54)     3:33.37 (48.58)
 19 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 3:33.38 CNSA   
     1) Cooper, Jonah 13                2) Mui, Jonathan 15               
     3) Gilchrist, Alexander 16         4) Scott, Robert 16               
                  25.49       53.64 (53.64)     1:21.17 (27.53)     1:52.96 (59.32)
        2:17.72 (24.76)     2:46.09 (53.13)     3:08.81 (22.72)     3:33.38 (47.29)
 20 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                                  3:33.55 CNSA   
     1) Macready, Shea 16               2) Moyles, Jack 15                
     3) Duenas, Fernando 16             4) Green, Collin 16               
                  25.98       54.14 (54.14)     1:21.35 (27.21)     1:52.74 (58.60)
        2:16.33 (23.59)     2:44.46 (51.72)     3:07.92 (23.46)     3:33.55 (49.09)
 21 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:34.29 CNSA   
     1) Bell, Nick 15                   2) Flores, Marco 17               
     3) Maarse, Oliver 18               4) Reid, Tommy 17                 
                  25.34       53.44 (53.44)     1:21.31 (27.87)   1:54.18 (1:00.74)
        2:17.36 (23.18)     2:45.47 (51.29)     3:08.42 (22.95)     3:34.29 (48.82)
 22 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:35.46 CNSA   
     1) Baptist, Dylan 17               2) Kang, Justin 16                
     3) Riek, Mitchell 16               4) Towar, Benjamin 17             
                  25.82       53.35 (53.35)     1:21.95 (28.60)   1:53.47 (1:00.12)
        2:17.90 (24.43)     2:45.90 (52.43)     3:09.29 (23.39)     3:35.46 (49.56)
 23 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                       3:46.07        
     1) Chiodo, Michael 20              2) Bell, Shane 18                 
     3) Varraveto, Matthew 16           4) Kwon, Solomon 16               
                  27.10       56.27 (56.27)     1:25.99 (29.72)   1:59.52 (1:03.25)
        2:25.62 (26.10)     2:54.76 (55.24)     3:19.54 (24.78)     3:46.07 (51.31)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                               DQ        
     1) Ly, Jason 17                    2) Monjay, Billy 16               
     3) Sorensen, Stephen 16            4) Kendall, Spencer 16            
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 50.63   1/16/2014 Collin Moore, San Luis Obispo                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Moore, Collin             18 San Luis Obispo-CA               50.54!       
  2 Enguidanos, Belen         20 UN-6-CA                          56.92        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:49.56   1/16/2014 Joseph Brown, San Luis Obispo              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Joseph             18 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:49.56!       
  2 Enguidanos, Belen         20 UN-6-CA                        1:57.74        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Joseph             18 San Luis Obispo-CA             4:44.65        
  2 Woods, Mary               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            5:00.87        
  3 Heckman, Miranda          12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            5:12.82        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:14.70        
  2 Brown, Joseph             18 San Luis Obispo-CA             9:39.40        
  3 Sin, Stephanie            17 RTLR-CA                       10:27.63        
  4 Nowaski, Danielle         13 College Area Swi-SI           10:38.23        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Morgan             18 San Luis Obispo-CA               56.90        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Joseph             18 San Luis Obispo-CA               58.91        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varraveto, Matthew        16 Swim Pasadena-CA                 55.90        
  2 Brown, Joseph             18 San Luis Obispo-CA               56.96