Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                        5/22/2015 - 5:38 PM
    2015 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE 5/22-24/15, Sanction #: S15-061     
           HOST: IRVINE NOVAQUATICS  WM  WOOLLETT AQ CTR            
 
 Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === Championships ===                       
 
  1 Lobintsev, Nikita      26 TROJ-CA           1:49.18    1:47.91  
  2 Quintero, Cristian     22 TROJ-CA           1:49.54    1:48.36  
  3 Boffa, Jonathan O      22 TROJ-CA           1:51.28    1:49.63  
  4 Nolan, David J         22 STAN-PC/PASA-PC   1:50.86    1:52.08  
 
                      === A Consolation ===                       
 
  5 Gutierrez, Long M      20 CAL-PC            1:52.67    1:51.25  
  6 Murphy, Ryan F         19 CAL-PC            1:51.72    1:51.61  
  7 Pebley, Jacob M        21 CAL-PC            1:53.63    1:52.97  
  8 Williams, Trent F      21 CAL-PC            1:53.08    1:53.18  
  9 Garnier, Jeff B        21 UN-PC/STANFORD    1:53.69    1:53.39  
 10 Egan, Liam C           19 UN-NE/STANFORD    1:54.40    1:53.96  
 11 Pinzon, Omar A         25 UN-FL/TROJ        1:55.28    1:54.25  
 12 Cosgarea, Drew D       22 STAN-PC/PASA-PC   1:54.88    1:57.01  
 
                      === B Consolation ===                       
 
 13 Bollier, Bobby L       25 STAN-PC           1:56.17    1:54.18  
 14 Thomson, Danny A       22 UN-PC/STANFORD    1:55.93    1:54.98  
 15 Kao, Owen D            15 NOVA-CA           1:55.81    1:55.05  
 16 Balch, Hunter          21 EKSC              1:56.04    1:56.20  
 17 Zoldos, Michael K      25 NAC-SE            1:57.08    1:56.86  
 18 Cohn, Michael A        22 UN-05-SI/UCSD     1:56.93    1:57.47  
 19 Drum, Matt C           20 UN-12-CA          1:57.11    1:57.98  
 20 Kubick, Dylan S        20 UN-12-CA          1:57.40    2:00.03  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Carter, Dylan J        19 TROJ-CA           1:53.99             
 11 Williamson, Max S      20 UN-PC/STANFORD    1:54.08             
 14 Marcin, Stephen T      18 NOVA-CA           1:55.02             
 15 Julian, Trenton J      16 ROSE-CA           1:55.19             
 21 Chang, Howie           21 UN-05-SI/UCSD     1:56.31             
 22 Lastelic, Joe A        17 NOVA-CA           1:56.73             
 27 Brockman, Ben J        16 BEND-OR           1:57.65             
 28 Biolley, Niles T       17 BUEN-CA           1:57.83             
 29 Kaskawal, Jerad N      19 FAST-CA           1:57.90             
 30 Vander Leek, Caleb     17 EKSC              1:57.92             
 31 Kendall, Spencer D     17 SCAL-CA           1:58.07             
 32 Coan, Kyle J           20 UN-PC/PST         1:58.17             
 33 Elhajj, Aaron W        17 BC-PN             1:58.19             
 34 Sanchez, Edward I      20 UN-CA/CAA         1:58.27             
 35 Fleming, Shayne M      23 DACA-PC           1:58.29             
 36 Smith, Michael G       16 NOVA-CA           1:58.44             
 37 Gloude, Daniel S       18 AZOT-CA           1:58.46             
 38 Byram, Joe             20 EKSC              1:58.51             
 39 Mowry, Mickey M        20 UN-12-CA          1:59.09             
 40 Tran, Danny T          17 AZOT-CA           1:59.10             
 41 Nolan, Chris T         18 UN-12-CA          1:59.12             
 42 Horvath, George P      16 AZOT-CA           1:59.26             
 43 May, Carson W          21 UN-09-CC/CSUB     1:59.38             
 44 Cortens, Taylor D      17 AZOT-CA           1:59.46             
 45 Townsend, Vincent P    16 BFST-SI           1:59.49             
 46 Blitz, Jordan R        15 RSD-SI            1:59.66             
 46 Maitland, Kier         26 EKSC              1:59.66             
 48 Fascio, Bryant         18 UN-09-CC/CSUB     1:59.85             
 49 Quan, Kenton B         16 SCAL-CA           2:00.08             
 49 Li, Paul T             20 UN-05-SI/UCSD     2:00.08             
 51 Chir, Jake A           17 BCH-CA            2:00.11             
 52 Soric, Lovre           20 UN-09-CC/CSUB     2:00.13             
 53 Rogers, Paul M         17 BEND-OR           2:00.35             
 54 Chalcarz, Matt P       18 UN-12-CA          2:00.36             
 55 Ortiz, Alejandro W     17 JCCW-CA           2:00.56             
 56 Loncar, Hunter G       16 TSM-CA            2:00.66             
 57 Rogers, Calvin         19 GWSC-CA           2:00.81             
 58 Cobarrubias, Joseph M  19 UN-09-CC/CSUB     2:00.83             
 59 Mullis, Billy D        19 UN-12-CA          2:00.94             
 60 Forbes, Mikey A        19 UN-12-CA          2:01.08             
 61 Nelson, Dylan T        15 GWSC-CA           2:01.15             
 62 Wright, Philip C       18 NOVA-CA           2:01.48             
 63 Vargas, Nick J         20 UN-09-CC/CSUB     2:01.52             
 64 Tu, Kevin H            14 NOVA-CA           2:01.56             
 65 Bramm, Jonny P         16 GWSC-CA           2:01.63             
 66 Maurer, Chadd J        20 GWSC-CA           2:01.75             
 67 Spitser, Jack P        17 BFST-SI           2:01.85             
 68 Wang, Daryl            17 AZOT-CA           2:01.94             
 69 Wong, Allen H          17 JCCW-CA           2:02.10             
 70 Hanson, Timmy S        16 AZOT-CA           2:02.15             
 71 Havton, Jon A          16 AZOT-CA           2:02.20             
 72 Takeda, Austin H       19 UN-05-SI/UCSD     2:02.40             
 73 Bass, Brandon N        17 NOVA-CA           2:02.63             
 74 Stef, Christian P      14 RAA-CA            2:02.98             
 75 Boden, Stephen A       18 BC-PN             2:03.05             
 75 Jackman, Clark C       19 SRVL-PC           2:03.05             
 77 Jalihal, Aditya        19 SRVL-PC           2:03.50             
 78 Pierce, Kai K          18 NOVA-CA           2:03.58             
 79 Lee, Michael Y         15 RMDA-CA           2:03.60             
 80 Moore, Kevin T         19 UN-12-CA          2:03.64             
 81 Lee, Connor K          14 SPS-CA            2:03.70             
 82 Silverthorn, Nick A    19 CAL-PC            2:03.77             
 83 Nesbit, Mack S         16 NOVA-CA           2:03.85             
 84 Chen, Jerry            17 BREA-CA           2:04.01             
 85 Simpkins, Blair R      19 CLSS-CA           2:04.35             
 86 Potvin, Maxime         22 PCSC              2:04.38             
 87 Montgomery, Colten B   18 UN-14-SN          2:04.41             
 88 Olsen, Mark A          18 GWSC-CA           2:04.52             
 89 Keough-Miller, Luke C  20 CAA-CA            2:04.97             
 90 Davison, Richard F     21 UN-PC/UCSB        2:05.37             
 91 Limon, Joseph P        19 GWSC-CA           2:05.40             
 92 Valiente, Steven A     19 UN-09-CC/CSUB     2:05.93             
 93 Higdon, Andrew J       21 CAST-SI           2:06.33             
 94 Bougie, Spencer        20 PCSC              2:06.59             
 95 Barnard, Austin C      18 BC-PN             2:06.60             
 96 Peterson, Jarrett C    22 UN-CA             2:06.75             
 97 Willmore, Benjamin N   16 UN-CA             2:07.76             
 98 Hamamoto, Jack Y       16 NOVA-CA           2:08.90