Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                        5/24/2015 - 5:30 PM
    2015 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE 5/22-24/15, Sanction #: S15-061     
           HOST: IRVINE NOVAQUATICS  WM  WOOLLETT AQ CTR            
 
 Event 30  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Baxter, Trisitin L     23 TROJ-CA           9:04.75    8:43.19  
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn E     13 FISH-PV           8:53.70    8:46.11  
  3 Campbell, Katy T       21 UN-03-CA/UCLA     8:58.51    8:49.16  
  4 Saroukian, Sophia      16 EKSC              8:57.00    8:52.26  
  5 Kampfer, Brittany M    17 NOVA-CA           9:03.24    9:01.31  
  6 Salladin, Cathryn G    15 FAST-CA           9:07.74    9:09.51  
  7 Brown, Marrissa D      21 UN-PC/UC DAVIS    9:07.81    9:09.91  
  8 Fye, Nicole M          16 FISH-PV           9:14.30    9:13.35  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Owens, Michelle L      15 FISH-PV           9:01.87             
  9 Rettberg, Nicqueline   17 NOVA-CA           9:11.34             
 11 Merlihan, Michaela A   20 UN-03-CA/UCLA     9:15.36             
 12 Spitser, Riley E       20 BFST-SI           9:17.63             
 13 Heilbrun, Maddie C     14 FISH-PV           9:18.00             
 14 Caverly, Gillian B     14 TSM-CA            9:18.82             
 15 Lo, Theresa T          18 CAA-CA            9:22.05             
 16 Mijic, Petra           13 TSM-CA            9:22.78             
 17 Walker, Hayden L       19 UN-AZ/UCLA        9:22.86             
 18 Ditsworth, Makena K    13 FAST-CA           9:23.42             
 19 Williams, Liberty R    13 YST-CA            9:25.56             
 20 Lachance, Nicole       22 EKSC              9:25.60             
 21 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mi  18 UN-CA/RMDA        9:26.44             
 22 Conners, Rori L        15 BCH-CA            9:28.65             
 23 Limon, Gabrielle L     16 GWSC-CA           9:29.29             
 24 Burjakowsky, Katya S   17 NOVA-CA           9:29.49             
 25 Tseng, Courtney S      15 FAST-CA           9:29.52             
 26 McNally, Brigid S      17 BUEN-CA           9:29.58             
 27 Erickson, Shayla E     14 NOVA-CA           9:29.62             
 28 Depew, Dasha H         19 UN-12-CA          9:29.96             
 29 Schatz, Mandy G        18 AZOT-CA           9:30.09             
 30 Seggelke, Dora A       14 TSM-CA            9:30.92             
 31 Klein, Halee           15 EKSC              9:32.66             
 32 Logan, Gillian N       17 PS-SI             9:32.79             
 33 Hemminger, Keely M     14 FISH-PV           9:35.06             
 34 Garrett, Danielle C    17 FISH-PV           9:36.03             
 35 Wolff, Veronica R      17 FISH-PV           9:37.32             
 36 Brotherton, Casey M    16 NOVA-CA           9:37.37             
 37 Garcia, Madeline M     17 RMDA-CA           9:37.78             
 38 Harper, Lavona E       15 UN-07-CA          9:44.28             
 39 Cheung, Shannon A      20 UN-03-CA/UCLA     9:45.13             
 40 Larsen, Annie T        19 UN-12-CA          9:45.89             
 41 Brown, Gabbie T        15 AZOT-CA           9:48.13             
 42 Hamza, Haley S         19 UN-PC/UCSD        9:48.33             
 43 McIlveen, Evelyn A     13 FAST-CA           9:49.57             
 44 Gautreau, Nicole C     20 UN-CA/CAA         9:54.20             
 45 Bretz, Kayleen M       16 FAST-CA           9:54.84