Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                        5/23/2015 - 2:55 PM
    2015 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE 5/22-24/15, Sanction #: S15-061     
           HOST: IRVINE NOVAQUATICS  WM  WOOLLETT AQ CTR            
 
 Event 29  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Quintero, Cristian     22 TROJ-CA           3:52.44    3:55.07  
  2 Lobintsev, Nikita      26 TROJ-CA           3:54.68    3:58.03  
  3 Egan, Liam C           19 UN-NE/STANFORD    3:52.17    3:58.13  
  4 Graham, Jared W        16 PAQ-PN            4:03.72    4:00.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Gutierrez, Long M      20 CAL-PC            3:51.66    4:00.33  
  6 Kaskawal, Jerad N      19 FAST-CA           4:01.06    4:00.79  
  7 Kao, Owen D            15 NOVA-CA           4:03.22    4:02.06  
  8 Maitland, Kier         26 EKSC              3:52.44    4:02.39  
  9 Lastelic, Joe A        17 NOVA-CA           4:01.40    4:05.53  
 10 Thomson, Danny A       22 UN-PC/STANFORD    3:57.48    4:06.36  
 11 Horvath, George P      16 AZOT-CA           4:02.43    4:06.81  
 12 Bollier, Bobby L       25 STAN-PC           3:58.59    4:06.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mullis, Billy D        19 UN-12-CA          4:02.70    4:09.43  
 14 Marcin, Stephen T      18 NOVA-CA           3:59.69    4:09.56  
 15 Drum, Matt C           20 UN-12-CA          4:06.75    4:09.58  
 16 Graves, Josh J         18 NOVA-CA           4:06.03    4:09.70  
 17 Balch, Hunter          21 EKSC              4:10.25    4:10.07  
 18 Cunniff, Austin D      20 RSD-SI            3:59.44    4:10.48  
 19 Rogers, Paul M         17 BEND-OR           4:11.26    4:10.70  
 20 Kendall, Spencer D     17 SCAL-CA           4:09.83    4:11.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chang, Howie           21 UN-05-SI/UCSD     4:10.33    4:11.87  
 22 Koustik, Andrew J      15 NOVA-CA           4:19.23    4:12.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Spitser, Jack P        17 BFST-SI           4:10.33    4:13.30  
 23 Bramm, Jonny P         16 GWSC-CA           4:05.96    4:13.30  
 25 Ortiz, Alejandro W     17 JCCW-CA           4:11.26    4:13.56  
 26 Townsend, Vincent P    16 BFST-SI           4:12.04    4:13.96  
 27 May, Carson W          21 UN-09-CC/CSUB     4:08.51    4:14.36  
 28 Mulder, Mark Z         16 AZOT-CA           4:12.30    4:14.49  
 29 Lamar, Simon A         15 FAST-CA           4:04.91    4:14.59  
 30 Hitchens, Hunter R     15 NOVA-CA           4:05.72    4:15.11  
 31 Hanson, Timmy S        16 AZOT-CA           4:06.34    4:15.65  
 32 Fascio, Bryant         18 UN-09-CC/CSUB     4:19.59    4:15.79  
 33 Li, Paul T             20 UN-05-SI/UCSD     4:06.31    4:15.85  
 34 Tu, Kevin H            14 NOVA-CA           4:18.73    4:16.87  
 35 Wang, David            15 RMDA-CA           4:08.55    4:16.88  
 36 Ryan, Matt J           15 YST-CA            4:19.18    4:16.97  
 37 Vargas, Nick J         20 UN-09-CC/CSUB     4:08.78    4:17.26  
 38 Munaretto, Evan D      17 AZOT-CA           3:19.37    4:17.88  
 39 Rogers, Calvin         19 GWSC-CA           4:05.80    4:18.10  
 40 Lee, Michael Y         15 RMDA-CA           4:06.84    4:18.55  
 41 Varraveto, Matthew P   17 PASA-CA           4:14.35    4:18.67  
 42 Wright, Philip C       18 NOVA-CA           4:16.56    4:18.79  
 43 Balding, Judson T      18 AZOT-CA           4:11.18    4:20.07  
 44 Ibrahim, Kyrellos E    16 RST-CA            4:18.52    4:20.10  
 45 Bell, Dane H           18 PASA-CA           4:04.40    4:20.83  
 46 Barnard, Austin C      18 BC-PN             4:17.23    4:21.91  
 47 Cervera, Max G         18 GWSC-CA           4:11.13    4:22.25  
 48 Nelson, Dylan T        15 GWSC-CA           4:20.01    4:22.32  
 49 Valiente, Steven A     19 UN-09-CC/CSUB     4:15.40    4:22.36  
 50 Conger, David W        17 BC-PN             4:12.08    4:22.79  
 51 Lee, Matthew J         15 AZOT-CA           4:09.43    4:22.96  
 52 Mitrushina, Sasha N    19 UN-05-SI/UCSD     4:15.55    4:23.22  
 53 Loncar, Hunter G       16 TSM-CA            4:13.73    4:24.60  
 54 Kao, Sidney H          16 FAST-CA           4:08.62    4:24.84  
 55 Nesbit, Mack S         16 NOVA-CA           4:11.10    4:26.27  
 56 Pourvahidi, Chandler   20 UN-05-SI/UCSD     4:12.79    4:26.74  
 57 Lou, Shawn             14 NOVA-CA           4:12.37    4:28.16  
 58 Boden, Stephen A       18 BC-PN             4:09.49    4:28.36  
 59 Keough-Miller, Luke C  20 CAA-CA            4:08.54    4:32.83  
 60 Olsen, Mark A          18 GWSC-CA           4:08.63    4:37.32  
 61 Chun, Kilohi K         18 RAA-CA            4:12.04    4:38.90  
 -- Guest, James           18 PCSC              4:09.28         DQ  
 -- Brockman, Ben J        16 BEND-OR           4:08.30         DQ