Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                       5/24/2015 - 10:01 AM
    2015 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE 5/22-24/15, Sanction #: S15-061     
           HOST: IRVINE NOVAQUATICS  WM  WOOLLETT AQ CTR            
 
 Event 40  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gutierrez, Long M      20 CAL-PC            2:00.50    2:01.83  
  2 Bollier, Bobby L       25 STAN-PC           1:57.63    2:02.23  
  3 Hodgson, Dakota H      23 NAC-SE            2:03.21    2:02.65  
  4 Hinshaw, Adam J        21 CAL-PC            2:00.24    2:03.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Lee, Sean              15 PASA-CA           2:02.51    2:04.45  
  6 Nolan, Chris T         18 UN-12-CA          2:01.62    2:04.74  
  7 Hanson, Timmy S        16 AZOT-CA           2:04.84    2:06.98  
  8 Horvath, George P      16 AZOT-CA           2:05.62    2:07.02  
  9 Hanson, Justin T       17 AZOT-CA           2:03.38    2:07.14  
 10 Mowry, Mickey M        20 UN-12-CA          2:02.93    2:07.19  
 11 Brockman, Ben J        16 BEND-OR           2:06.51    2:07.37  
 12 Sauerbrei, Sammy T     17 BCH-CA            2:05.93    2:07.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Seles, Luka            21 UN-09-CC/CSUB     2:04.09    2:09.06  
 14 Lum, Brandon J         17 BUEN-CA           2:06.50    2:09.37  
 15 Frausto, Andres G      16 FAST-CA           2:08.41    2:10.34  
 16 Yang, Stephen          17 AZOT-CA           2:09.23    2:12.14  
 17 Chin, Garrett H        19 PASA-CA           2:05.14    2:12.51  
 18 Lee, Connor K          14 SPS-CA            2:10.97    2:12.54  
 19 Bilbrey, James D       16 MESA-CA           2:10.67    2:12.91  
 20 Olvera, Jonathan A     15 CAA-CA            2:10.42    2:13.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lau, Andy              19 UN-12-CA          2:05.75    2:13.42  
 22 Guest, James           18 PCSC              2:10.03    2:13.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chalcarz, Matt P       18 UN-12-CA          2:07.13    2:14.94  
 24 Hitchens, Hunter R     15 NOVA-CA           2:07.82    2:15.42  
 25 Varraveto, Matthew P   17 PASA-CA           2:10.70    2:18.52  
 26 Roa, Daniel A          24 GWSC-CA           2:10.74    2:21.50  
 27 Klein, Anders          17 EKSC              2:06.79    2:22.10  
 -- Davison, Richard F     21 UN-PC/UCSB        2:06.48         DQ