Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/22/2015 07:02 AM
          2015 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE 5/22-24/15, Sanction #: S15-061          
                 HOST: IRVINE NOVAQUATICS  WM  WOOLLETT AQ CTR                 
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 101  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Huttner, Madelyn E            20 UN-05-SI/UCSD             2:04.22Y
  2  Ferrin, Elli G                16 BEND-OR                   2:04.66Y
  3  Harvey, Kiri N                18 LKWD-CA                   2:05.13Y
  4  Vose, Kirsten E               17 ROSE-CA                   2:22.82 
  5  Longfellow, Emily M           16 RST-CA                    2:06.27Y
  6  MacDougall, Heather P         16 ROSE-CA                   2:23.21 
  7  Cheung, Shannon A             20 UN-03-CA/UCLA             2:06.89Y
  8  Brockman, Emily E             15 BEND-OR                   2:07.11Y
  9  Wagner, Katherine V           17 ROSE-CA                   2:07.24Y
 10  Robeson, Jen A                18 BEND-OR                   2:07.27Y
 11  Wakasa, Victoria T            18 NOVA-CA                   2:07.31Y
 12  Christy, Jamie A              20 DYNA-GA/TROJ              2:24.20 
 13  Mendoza, Ailee J              15 GRYM-CT                   2:07.87Y
 14  Gray, Dominique C             16 AZOT-CA                   2:24.84 
 15  Wright, Julia G               15 NOVA-CA                   2:25.31 
 16  Morikawa, Carolyn K           16 GRYM-CT                   2:08.59Y
 17  Owens, Michelle L             15 FISH-PV                   2:25.88 
 18  Goncalves, Nicolette          21 UN-09-CC/CSUB             2:26.01 
 19  Brown, Marrissa D             21 UN-PC/UC DAVIS            2:26.16 
 20  Benjamin, Kathleen M          19 UN-12-CA                  2:26.42 
 21  Odgers, Isabelle S            14 NOVA-CA                   2:26.48 
 22  Lampron, Laura                16 SRVL-PC                   2:26.70 
 23  Heilbrun, Maddie C            14 FISH-PV                   2:26.84 
 24  Domanowski, Christina K       16 BC-PN                     2:26.95 
 25  Whaley, Reid C                20 UN-12-CA                  2:27.10 
 26  Roberts, Elise N              19 UN-PC/UC DAVIS            2:27.47 
 27  Schultz, Courtney A           18 UN-PC/UC DAVIS            2:27.53 
 28  Shew, Alyssa J                19 UN-12-CA                  2:27.62 
 29  Lee, Kate M                   15 NOVA-CA                   2:27.69 
 30  Vargem, Jiana M               20 UN-12-CA                  2:27.74 
 31  Nowaski, Danielle P           14 CAST-SI                   2:27.79 
 32  Karkoska, Kasey A             14 NOVA-CA                   2:27.83 
 33  Brown, Gabbie T               15 AZOT-CA                   2:28.14 
 34  Wintermute, Sony I            14 PATH-CA                   2:28.15 
 35  Wolff, Veronica R             17 FISH-PV                   2:28.19 
 36  DuPuis, Savannah L            16 AZOT-CA                   2:28.19 
 37  Sanchez, McKayla A            15 TMEC-CA                   2:28.76 
 38  Kahn, Brittany N              18 AZOT-CA                   2:29.11 
 39  Wood, Lauren M                18 TMEC-CA                   2:29.21 
 40  Pearson, Samantha M           13 AZOT-CA                   2:29.26 
 41  Gani, Kathleen                15 BREA-CA                   2:29.41 
 42  Otazu, Summer S               17 ROSE-CA                   2:29.61 
 43  Mijic, Petra                  13 TSM-CA                    2:29.71 
 44  Fecarotta, Kristi M           17 NOVA-CA                   2:29.90 
 45  Hsieh, Amanda C               13 NOVA-CA                   2:29.96 
 46  Donohoe, Madelyn E            13 FISH-PV                   2:30.10 
 47  Lin, Nicole A                 16 AZOT-CA                   2:30.18 
 48  Honng, Emily M                15 BREA-CA                   2:30.33 
 49  Garfein, Mckenna R            20 SDSU-SI                   2:30.53 
 50  Rhee, Rachel Y                14 RSD-SI                    2:30.86 
 51  Wolff, Claire F               15 FISH-PV                   2:31.18 
 52  Koh, Zephy A                  13 ROSE-CA                   2:31.18 
 53  Najera, Karen                 13 NOVA-CA                   2:31.36 
 54  Chen, Ivy I                   16 DACA-PC                   2:11.53Y B
 55  Stacer, Sarah R               16 RMDA-CA                   2:31.49L B
 56  Barnhill, Katie J             16 UN-CA/GWSC                2:32.07L B
 57  Gonik, Julia M                14 NOVA-CA                   2:32.24L B
 58  Wise, Tara G                  15 BCH-CA                    2:33.81L B
 59  Lampron, Paige E              16 SRVL-PC                   2:33.92L B
 60  Jean, Mikayla N               15 PST-CA                    2:34.09L B
 61  Tedesco, Madison L            21 UN-12-CA                  2:34.57L B
 62  Andarza, Maye M               15 AZOT-CA                   2:36.17L B
 63  Nguyen, Abigail M             14 RAA-CA                    2:36.64L B
 64  Empremsilapa, Roseryn         15 AZOT-CA                   2:37.46L B
 65  Adey, Sophia                  16 SRVL-PC                   2:45.93L B