2016 NIAA-D1 Sunset Regional with USAS DQs - Meet Results

2016 NIAA-D1 Sunset Regional with USAS DQs
5/10/2016 - 5/14/2016
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 5/17/2016

Results include USA Swimming DQs.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to UNLV Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/16/2016 08:48 PM
        OBCANIAA Regional Championship Sunset - 5/12/2016 to 5/14/2016         
          2016 NIAA Regional Championships Set, Sanction #: #016-201           
                              Buchanan Natatorium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goldsmith, Isabell  18 PALV                   24.08      24.07 D1SS    20  
  2 Emery, Allie K      15 PALV                   25.63      24.20 D1SS    17  
  3 Piccininni, Emelia  17 PALV                   24.84      24.50 D1SS    16  
  4 Johnston, Alexie T  14 Desert Oasis           25.12      25.15 D1SS    15  
  5 McCoy, Taylor A     18 PALV                   25.53      25.24 D1SS    14  
  6 Barcenas, Jordan D  15 Gorman                 25.89      25.63 D1SS    13  
  7 Mitchell, Kelsey L  18 Cent HS                26.14      26.00 D1SS    12  
  8 Kim, Logan D        17 Desert Oasis           26.59      27.17 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Ludwig, Cassidy        Shadow                 26.74      26.91 D1SS     9  
 10 Thompson, Emma J    17 Gorman                 28.46      28.19 D1SS     7  
 11 Dibble, Lauryn         Shadow                 28.23      28.20 D1SS     6  
 12 Spendlove, Autumn      Shadow                 28.05      28.49 D1SS     5  
 13 Hobson, Autumn         Arbor View             28.75      28.55 D1SS     3.5
 13 Young, Isabelle     15 Desert Oasis           29.06      28.55 D1SS     3.5
 15 Robles, Sofi        14 Gorman                 29.11      28.88 D1SS     2  
 16 Bell, Felicity      15 Desert Oasis           29.66      30.34 D1SS     1  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          30.80  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bell, Felicity            15 Desert Oasis              NT      28.85 D1SS   
  2 Cox, Taylor N             15 Gorman                    NT      29.53 D1SS   
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldsmith, Isabella R     18 PALV                   24.91      24.08 qD1SS  
  2 Piccininni, Emelia R      17 PALV                   25.50      24.84 qD1SS  
  3 Johnston, Alexie T        14 Desert Oasis           25.56      25.12 qD1SS  
  4 McCoy, Taylor A           18 PALV                   26.06      25.53 qD1SS  
  5 Emery, Allie K            15 PALV                   25.43      25.63 qD1SS  
  6 Barcenas, Jordan D        15 Gorman                 25.87      25.89 qD1SS  
  7 Mitchell, Kelsey L        18 Cent HS                26.87      26.14 qD1SS  
  8 Kim, Logan D              17 Desert Oasis           27.51      26.59 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ludwig, Cassidy              Shadow                 27.00      26.74 qD1SS  
 10 Spendlove, Autumn            Shadow                 28.65      28.05 qD1SS  
 11 Dibble, Lauryn               Shadow                 28.51      28.23 qD1SS  
 12 Thompson, Emma J          17 Gorman                 29.10      28.46 qD1SS  
 13 Hobson, Autumn               Arbor View             29.65      28.75 qD1SS  
 14 Young, Isabelle           15 Desert Oasis           30.20      29.06 qD1SS  
 15 Robles, Sofi              14 Gorman                 30.25      29.11 qD1SS  
 16 Camden, Neymara              Durango                28.85      29.39 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bell, Felicity            15 Desert Oasis           30.50      29.66 D1SS   
 18 Cox, Taylor N             15 Gorman                 29.36     J29.66 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simpson, Amanda              Shadow                 29.03      29.74 D1SS   
 20 Clayton, Erin                Durango                30.50      29.82 D1SS   
 21 Labrenz, Julia               Bhs Bengals            29.25      30.12 D1SS   
 22 Koster, Morgan M          14 Arbor View             29.81      30.35 D1SS   
 23 Burke, Summer                Arbor View             30.43      30.68 D1SS   
 24 Yepez, Ilene                 Durango                30.20      30.97        
 25 Flaherty, Ana                Arbor View             30.59      31.11        
 26 Anderson, Hannah M        17 Cent HS                30.50      31.26        
 27 Smith, Kelsea M           14 Cent HS                30.26      31.36        
 28 Hawley, Brooke A          15 Cent HS                29.72      31.93        
 29 Tameru, Lenssa               Durango                34.80      34.59        
 30 Hendrex, Macy M           17 Legacy                 31.81      35.79        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.29  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emery, Allie K      15 PALV                   55.30      52.32 D1SS    20  
  2 Piccininni, Emelia  17 PALV                   54.17      53.50 D1SS    17  
  3 Kurosawa, Meg       15 Desert Oasis           55.47      54.41 D1SS    16  
  4 Roberts-Oliver, Ta  15 Gorman                 56.44      55.27 D1SS    15  
  5 McCoy, Taylor A     18 PALV                   55.94      55.68 D1SS    14  
  6 Platt, Stephanie M  16 PALV                   56.54      55.83 D1SS    13  
  7 Barcenas, Jordan D  15 Gorman                 56.29      55.99 D1SS    12  
  8 Craig, Vivica          Legacy                 57.00      56.97 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Jones, Isabella     14 Arbor View             57.57      57.21 D1SS     9  
 10 Ludwig, Cassidy        Shadow                 59.08    1:00.00 D1SS     7  
 11 Thompson, Emma J    17 Gorman               1:00.99    1:01.94 D1SS     6  
 12 Dibble, Lauryn         Shadow               1:02.70    1:02.25 D1SS     5  
 13 Linderer, Hayley P  14 Gorman               1:01.83    1:02.71 D1SS     4  
 14 Basilio, Danielle      Legacy               1:02.56    1:03.05 D1SS     3  
 15 Pinegar, Emily         Shadow               1:02.68    1:03.06 D1SS     2  
 16 Koenig, Kendall A   14 Cent HS              1:03.60    1:05.01 D1SS     1  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.29  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piccininni, Emelia R      17 PALV                   55.79      54.17 qD1SS  
  2 Emery, Allie K            15 PALV                   54.36      55.30 qD1SS  
  3 Kurosawa, Meg             15 Desert Oasis           55.84      55.47 qD1SS  
  4 McCoy, Taylor A           18 PALV                   56.88      55.94 qD1SS  
  5 Barcenas, Jordan D        15 Gorman                 56.70      56.29 qD1SS  
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  15 Gorman                 57.21      56.44 qD1SS  
  7 Platt, Stephanie M        16 PALV                   56.25      56.54 qD1SS  
  8 Craig, Vivica                Legacy                 58.33      57.00 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Isabella           14 Arbor View             58.74      57.57 qD1SS  
 10 Ludwig, Cassidy              Shadow               1:01.23      59.08 qD1SS  
 11 Thompson, Emma J          17 Gorman               1:05.63    1:00.99 qD1SS  
 12 Linderer, Hayley P        14 Gorman               1:05.16    1:01.83 qD1SS  
 13 Basilio, Danielle            Legacy               1:04.87    1:02.56 qD1SS  
 14 Pinegar, Emily               Shadow               1:06.37    1:02.68 qD1SS  
 15 Dibble, Lauryn               Shadow               1:08.09    1:02.70 qD1SS  
 16 Koenig, Kendall A         14 Cent HS              1:08.19    1:03.60 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hobson, Autumn               Arbor View           1:03.78    1:04.16 D1SS   
 18 Roberts, Siara M          15 Cent HS              1:05.72    1:04.26 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bedor, Maddie L           18 Cent HS              1:02.44    1:04.55 D1SS   
 20 Young, Isabelle           15 Desert Oasis         1:06.21    1:05.54 D1SS   
 21 Dibble, Ashley               Shadow               1:07.41    1:06.55 D1SS   
 22 Clayton, Erin                Durango              1:07.70    1:07.62 D1SS   
 23 Neely, Olivia N           17 Cent HS              1:01.75    1:08.00 D1SS   
 24 Ramirez, Kaylee              Bhs Bengals          1:06.50    1:08.94 D1SS   
 25 Dunlop, Ryah                 Arbor View           1:10.06    1:09.43 D1SS   
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:38.53  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Erica M   15 PALV                 1:56.00    1:51.04 D1SS    20  
  2 Lamph, Reese E      17 PALV                 1:58.13    1:52.78 D1SS    17  
  3 Boodt, Rachel       17 Gorman               1:59.18    1:55.30 D1SS    16  
  4 Johnston, Alexie T  14 Desert Oasis         2:01.34    1:59.38 D1SS    15  
  5 Bachir, Amina N     16 Cimarron             2:01.68    1:59.43 D1SS    14  
  6 Randolph, Charlott  15 Desert Oasis         2:03.17    2:00.45 D1SS    13  
  7 Platt, Stephanie M  16 PALV                 2:02.74    2:01.38 D1SS    12  
  8 Craig, Vivica          Legacy               2:01.96    2:01.97 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Francis, Angelique  16 PALV                 2:03.50    2:03.49 D1SS     9  
 10 Geraghty, Maria L   18 Gorman               2:12.26    2:07.98 D1SS     7  
 11 Jones, Kenya        17 Arbor View           2:10.42    2:09.58 D1SS     6  
 12 Thompson, Megan E   17 Gorman               2:12.33    2:11.48 D1SS     5  
 13 Bender, Bella N     17 Cent HS              2:20.94    2:17.29 D1SS     4  
 14 Letkiewics, Alicia     Arbor View           2:20.34    2:18.46 D1SS     3  
 15 Pinegar, Emily         Shadow               2:22.89    2:23.91 D1SS     2  
 16 Simpson, Amanda        Shadow               2:22.80    2:25.45 D1SS     1  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:38.53  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         15 PALV                 1:55.80    1:56.00 qD1SS  
  2 Lamph, Reese E            17 PALV                 2:04.14    1:58.13 qD1SS  
  3 Boodt, Rachel             17 Gorman               1:59.66    1:59.18 qD1SS  
  4 Johnston, Alexie T        14 Desert Oasis         2:04.62    2:01.34 qD1SS  
  5 Bachir, Amina N           16 Cimarron             2:06.05    2:01.68 qD1SS  
  6 Craig, Vivica                Legacy               2:07.64    2:01.96 qD1SS  
  7 Platt, Stephanie M        16 PALV                 2:05.16    2:02.74 qD1SS  
  8 Randolph, Charlotte J     15 Desert Oasis         2:06.53    2:03.17 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, Angelique T      16 PALV                 2:06.37    2:03.50 qD1SS  
 10 Jones, Kenya              17 Arbor View           2:10.43    2:10.42 qD1SS  
 11 Geraghty, Maria L         18 Gorman               2:13.75    2:12.26 qD1SS  
 12 Thompson, Megan E         17 Gorman               2:23.77    2:12.33 qD1SS  
 13 Letkiewics, Alicia           Arbor View           2:19.19    2:20.34 qD1SS  
 14 Bender, Bella N           17 Cent HS              2:22.27    2:20.94 qD1SS  
 15 Simpson, Amanda              Shadow               2:28.19    2:22.80 qD1SS  
 16 Pinegar, Emily               Shadow               2:17.91    2:22.89 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Kiley              Shadow               2:22.61    2:22.94 D1SS   
 18 Cripps, Tanna L           14 Cent HS              2:32.73    2:26.08 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Braun, Cheyanne H         18 Cent HS              2:28.89    2:28.65 D1SS   
 20 Roberts, Siara M          15 Cent HS              2:32.68    2:28.90 D1SS   
 20 Flaherty, Ana                Arbor View           2:33.00    2:28.90 D1SS   
 22 Jacobson, Sophia             Shadow               2:29.65    2:33.03 D1SS   
 22 Bell, Felicity            15 Desert Oasis         2:35.69    2:33.03 D1SS   
 24 Walsh, Brynn M            16 Gorman               2:39.91    2:44.68        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:24.49  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Erica M   15 PALV                 5:06.10    5:01.19 D1SS    20  
  2 Lamph, Reese E      17 PALV                 5:10.24    5:02.62 D1SS    17  
  3 Piccininni, Adrian  18 PALV                 5:16.67    5:04.17 D1SS    16  
  4 Rafie, Kasdyn       18 PALV                 5:20.58    5:06.69 D1SS    15  
  5 Brereton, Charlott  16 Shadow               5:27.47    5:23.25 D1SS    14  
  6 Randolph, Charlott  15 Desert Oasis         5:34.57    5:27.43 D1SS    13  
  7 Bachir, Amina N     16 Cimarron             5:35.78    5:36.81 D1SS    12  
  8 Jones, Kenya        17 Arbor View           5:45.16    5:50.50 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Thompson, Megan E   17 Gorman               5:48.41    5:51.62 D1SS     9  
 10 Ahlbach, Paige E    15 Shadow               6:07.25    5:55.29 D1SS     7  
 11 Letkiewics, Alicia     Arbor View           6:17.15    6:11.25 D1SS     6  
 12 Chavez, Kayla          Shadow               6:13.81    6:11.27 D1SS     5  
 13 Robbins, Halle A    16 Gorman               6:21.64    6:14.13 D1SS     4  
 14 Irons, Amberlyn     16 Desert Oasis         6:19.95    6:17.11 D1SS     3  
 15 Robles, Sofi        14 Gorman               6:25.68    6:17.88 D1SS     2  
 16 Anderson, Kiley        Shadow               6:22.49    6:19.08 D1SS     1  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:24.49  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         15 PALV                 5:08.00    5:06.10 qD1SS  
  2 Lamph, Reese E            17 PALV                 5:14.19    5:10.24 qD1SS  
  3 Piccininni, Adrianna M    18 PALV                 5:18.08    5:16.67 qD1SS  
  4 Rafie, Kasdyn             18 PALV                 5:24.34    5:20.58 qD1SS  
  5 Brereton, Charlotte W     16 Shadow               5:33.87    5:27.47 qD1SS  
  6 Randolph, Charlotte J     15 Desert Oasis         5:36.55    5:34.57 qD1SS  
  7 Bachir, Amina N           16 Cimarron             5:41.41    5:35.78 qD1SS  
  8 Jones, Kenya              17 Arbor View           5:50.05    5:45.16 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Megan E         17 Gorman               6:05.48    5:48.41 qD1SS  
 10 Ahlbach, Paige E          15 Shadow               6:05.37    6:07.25 qD1SS  
 11 Chavez, Kayla                Shadow               6:18.77    6:13.81 qD1SS  
 12 Letkiewics, Alicia           Arbor View           6:09.58    6:17.15 qD1SS  
 13 Irons, Amberlyn           16 Desert Oasis         6:27.63    6:19.95 qD1SS  
 14 Robbins, Halle A          16 Gorman               6:36.90    6:21.64 qD1SS  
 15 Anderson, Kiley              Shadow               6:27.88    6:22.49 qD1SS  
 16 Robles, Sofi              14 Gorman               6:34.32    6:25.68 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Groenlykke, Claudia       16 Bhs Bengals          6:41.47    6:41.48 D1SS   
 18 Cripps, Tanna L           14 Cent HS              6:43.54    6:44.77 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Doyle, Jordyn             16 Desert Oasis         7:06.45    6:47.31 D1SS   
 20 McMahill, Kylee              Arbor View           6:53.18    6:50.67 D1SS   
 21 Bennett, Elizabeth        16 Desert Oasis         7:14.00    6:55.14 D1SS   
 22 Smith, Kelsea M           14 Cent HS              7:13.45    6:58.70 D1SS   
 23 Anderson, Catherine F     18 Gorman               7:11.13    7:03.90 D1SS   
 24 Jokinen, Jutta               Arbor View           7:17.54    7:13.85 D1SS   
 25 Trail, Iris J             15 Cent HS              7:02.82    7:23.34 D1SS   
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.57  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boodt, Rachel       17 Gorman                 59.65      58.09 D1SS    20  
  2 Cartmill, Maddie M  17 Cent HS              1:03.13      59.74 D1SS    17  
  3 Anderson, Caroline  15 Gorman               1:02.53    1:00.74 D1SS    16  
  4 Lauger, Madi M      15 PALV                 1:01.70    1:01.09 D1SS    15  
  5 Dockery, Olivia R   17 PALV                 1:01.92    1:01.54 D1SS    14  
  6 Francis, Angelique  16 PALV                 1:03.01    1:03.10 D1SS    13  
  7 Ngo, Carlee T       16 PALV                 1:04.84    1:05.23 D1SS    12  
  8 Kim, Logan D        17 Desert Oasis         1:06.60    1:06.56 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Domingo, Alexis        Arbor View           1:06.93    1:06.73 D1SS     9  
 10 Geraghty, Maria L   18 Gorman               1:09.00    1:06.79 D1SS     7  
 11 Chavez, Kayla          Shadow               1:08.71    1:07.79 D1SS     6  
 12 Linderer, Hayley P  14 Gorman               1:10.57    1:10.43 D1SS     5  
 13 Basilio, Danielle      Legacy               1:10.85    1:10.84 D1SS     4  
 14 Barnson, Kelsey        Shadow               1:09.64    1:10.91 D1SS     3  
 15 Ritz, Madison          Shadow               1:11.10    1:11.55 D1SS     2  
 16 Kalisz, Kayla          Shadow               1:12.12    1:12.75 D1SS     1  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.57  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boodt, Rachel             17 Gorman               1:00.96      59.65 qD1SS  
  2 Lauger, Madi M            15 PALV                 1:03.89    1:01.70 qD1SS  
  3 Dockery, Olivia R         17 PALV                 1:05.63    1:01.92 qD1SS  
  4 Anderson, Caroline G      15 Gorman               1:02.59    1:02.53 qD1SS  
  5 Francis, Angelique T      16 PALV                 1:05.84    1:03.01 qD1SS  
  6 Cartmill, Maddie M        17 Cent HS              1:03.37    1:03.13 qD1SS  
  7 Ngo, Carlee T             16 PALV                 1:05.61    1:04.84 qD1SS  
  8 Kim, Logan D              17 Desert Oasis         1:07.88    1:06.60 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Domingo, Alexis              Arbor View           1:08.17    1:06.93 qD1SS  
 10 Chavez, Kayla                Shadow               1:09.12    1:08.71 qD1SS  
 11 Geraghty, Maria L         18 Gorman               1:11.81    1:09.00 qD1SS  
 12 Barnson, Kelsey              Shadow               1:11.63    1:09.64 qD1SS  
 13 Linderer, Hayley P        14 Gorman               1:12.48    1:10.57 qD1SS  
 14 Basilio, Danielle            Legacy               1:13.35    1:10.85 qD1SS  
 15 Ritz, Madison                Shadow               1:13.88    1:11.10 qD1SS  
 16 Kalisz, Kayla                Shadow               1:12.46    1:12.12 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koenig, Kendall A         14 Cent HS              1:10.84    1:12.40 D1SS   
 18 McMahill, Kylee              Arbor View           1:18.19    1:16.93 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vines, Cassie                Arbor View           1:18.53    1:17.17 D1SS   
 20 Ramirez, Kaylee              Bhs Bengals          1:19.50    1:21.68 D1SS   
 21 Camden, Neymara              Durango              1:09.02    1:22.46 D1SS   
 22 Michicic, Yatziri         14 Desert Oasis         1:23.84    1:24.30 D1SS   
 23 Trail, Iris J             15 Cent HS              1:25.44    1:28.68        
 -- Kurosawa, Meg             15 Desert Oasis         1:00.08         DQ        
 -- Joseph, Jema                 Arbor View           1:24.37         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.94  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goldsmith, Isabell  18 PALV                 1:05.80    1:06.79 D1SS    20  
  2 Siebmann, Grace L   16 PALV                 1:09.35    1:07.43 D1SS    17  
  3 Beachler, Joelle A  16 Legacy               1:07.95    1:08.43 D1SS    16  
  4 Roberts-Oliver, Ta  15 Gorman               1:10.98    1:10.27 D1SS    15  
  5 Warnick, Alli L     17 PALV                 1:12.38    1:10.64 D1SS    14  
  6 Jones, Isabella     14 Arbor View           1:11.20    1:11.39 D1SS    13  
  7 Kurosawa, Karen     17 Desert Oasis         1:12.64    1:11.49 D1SS    12  
  8 Schutte, Francesca     Legacy               1:13.31    1:14.29 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Alford, Tatumn L    15 Cent HS              1:15.40    1:12.06 D1SS     9  
 10 Plana, Mareeryana      Desert Oasis         1:13.37    1:13.72 D1SS     7  
 11 Prescott, Jillian   17 PALV                 1:14.31    1:13.90 D1SS     6  
 12 Matrix, Leeza M     15 Cent HS              1:17.86    1:17.25 D1SS     5  
 13 DeLuna, Alyssa P    14 Durango              1:18.38    1:18.38 D1SS     4  
 14 Dunlop, Ryah           Arbor View           1:20.26    1:18.99 D1SS     3  
 15 Clayborne, Alyson   15 Shadow               1:18.66    1:19.26 D1SS     2  
 16 Adams-Boyd, Alix       Shadow               1:21.10    1:20.22 D1SS     1  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.94  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldsmith, Isabella R     18 PALV                 1:09.85    1:05.80 qD1SS  
  2 Beachler, Joelle A        16 Legacy               1:11.59    1:07.95 qD1SS  
  3 Siebmann, Grace L         16 PALV                 1:12.66    1:09.35 qD1SS  
  4 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  15 Gorman               1:12.08    1:10.98 qD1SS  
  5 Jones, Isabella           14 Arbor View           1:14.53    1:11.20 qD1SS  
  6 Warnick, Alli L           17 PALV                 1:15.04    1:12.38 qD1SS  
  7 Kurosawa, Karen           17 Desert Oasis         1:13.38    1:12.64 qD1SS  
  8 Schutte, Francesca           Legacy               1:16.01    1:13.31 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plana, Mareeryana            Desert Oasis         1:14.53    1:13.37 qD1SS  
 10 Prescott, Jillian R       17 PALV                 1:15.78    1:14.31 qD1SS  
 11 Alford, Tatumn L          15 Cent HS              1:17.09    1:15.40 qD1SS  
 12 Matrix, Leeza M           15 Cent HS              1:17.90    1:17.86 qD1SS  
 13 DeLuna, Alyssa P          14 Durango              1:19.49    1:18.38 qD1SS  
 14 Clayborne, Alyson R       15 Shadow               1:20.19    1:18.66 qD1SS  
 15 Dunlop, Ryah                 Arbor View           1:20.51    1:20.26 qD1SS  
 16 Adams-Boyd, Alix             Shadow               1:22.59    1:21.10 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Banfer, Ava C             16 Gorman               1:25.47    1:22.16 D1SS   
 18 Braun, Cheyanne H         18 Cent HS              1:26.84    1:23.62 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barber, Sarah A           14 Gorman               1:25.00    1:24.26 D1SS   
 20 Ahlbach, Paige E          15 Shadow               1:22.58    1:25.20 D1SS   
 21 Corbin, Nikki                Bhs Bengals          1:34.09    1:28.72 D1SS   
 22 Chavez, Brianna           17 Shadow               1:30.25    1:28.78 D1SS   
 23 Ward, Kassidy                Durango              1:28.67    1:29.50 D1SS   
 24 Mckendry, Avery M         15 Gorman               1:34.65    1:30.50 D1SS   
 25 Bieniek, Danielle            Arbor View           1:33.07    1:31.70 D1SS   
 26 Sims, Emilee                 Legacy               1:40.00    1:31.89 D1SS   
 27 Aguilera, Valeria         14 Desert Oasis         1:34.17    1:33.97 D1SS   
 28 Moffat, Becca L           16 Cent HS              1:32.59    1:35.74        
 29 Fendrick, Amanda             Legacy               1:37.20    1:39.65        
 -- Cogburn, Emma                Arbor View           1:32.56         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:34.15  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Houck, Hailey       18 PALV                   58.53      58.12 D1SS    20  
  2 Lauger, Madi M      15 PALV                 1:00.93      59.36 D1SS    17  
  3 Piccininni, Adrian  18 PALV                 1:01.97      59.74 D1SS    16  
  4 Dockery, Olivia R   17 PALV                   59.60      59.88 D1SS    15  
  5 Anderson, Caroline  15 Gorman               1:01.83    1:00.71 D1SS    14  
  6 Wingender, Devyn C  15 Gorman               1:03.04    1:02.13 D1SS    13  
  7 Grimes, McKenzie L  16 Cent HS              1:02.84    1:02.49 D1SS    12  
  8 Beachler, Joelle A  16 Legacy               1:02.01    1:03.10 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Brereton, Charlott  16 Shadow               1:04.26    1:03.42 D1SS     9  
 10 Schutte, Isabella      Legacy               1:03.82    1:03.49 D1SS     7  
 11 Kurosawa, Karen     17 Desert Oasis         1:04.63    1:05.45 D1SS     6  
 12 Dizon, Rielle B     18 Gorman               1:09.35    1:09.16 D1SS     5  
 13 Barber, Sarah A     14 Gorman               1:14.88    1:13.84 D1SS     4  
 14 Spendlove, Autumn      Shadow               1:15.24    1:15.47 D1SS     3  
 15 Cvijanovich, Madis     Arbor View           1:16.78    1:16.87 D1SS     2  
 16 Tesfaye, Eden C     14 Desert Oasis         1:16.59    1:17.35 D1SS     1  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:34.15  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houck, Hailey             18 PALV                   59.76      58.53 qD1SS  
  2 Dockery, Olivia R         17 PALV                 1:03.56      59.60 qD1SS  
  3 Lauger, Madi M            15 PALV                 1:01.20    1:00.93 qD1SS  
  4 Anderson, Caroline G      15 Gorman               1:03.24    1:01.83 qD1SS  
  5 Piccininni, Adrianna M    18 PALV                 1:03.26    1:01.97 qD1SS  
  6 Beachler, Joelle A        16 Legacy               1:04.67    1:02.01 qD1SS  
  7 Grimes, McKenzie L        16 Cent HS              1:05.07    1:02.84 qD1SS  
  8 Wingender, Devyn C        15 Gorman               1:03.57    1:03.04 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schutte, Isabella            Legacy               1:02.89    1:03.82 qD1SS  
 10 Brereton, Charlotte W     16 Shadow               1:03.55    1:04.26 qD1SS  
 11 Kurosawa, Karen           17 Desert Oasis         1:06.07    1:04.63 qD1SS  
 12 Dizon, Rielle B           18 Gorman               1:08.48    1:09.35 qD1SS  
 13 Barber, Sarah A           14 Gorman               1:15.83    1:14.88 qD1SS  
 14 Spendlove, Autumn            Shadow               1:14.97    1:15.24 qD1SS  
 15 Tesfaye, Eden C           14 Desert Oasis         1:14.91    1:16.59 qD1SS  
 16 Cvijanovich, Madison         Arbor View           1:21.33    1:16.78 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ritz, Madison                Shadow               1:20.68    1:16.81 D1SS   
 18 Kalisz, Kayla                Shadow               1:14.31    1:17.80 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Webb, Haley                  Legacy               1:22.07    1:22.77 D1SS   
 20 Doyle, Jordyn             16 Desert Oasis         1:21.27    1:23.13 D1SS   
 21 Bernache, Samantha           Durango              1:24.70    1:27.76 D1SS   
 22 Tedquist, Heather            Arbor View           1:26.19    1:27.95 D1SS   
 23 Michicic, Yatziri         14 Desert Oasis         1:29.35    1:28.10 D1SS   
 24 Serrano, Madison             Durango              1:27.80    1:29.64 D1SS   
 25 Vazque, Gabriela             Bhs Bengals          1:28.64    1:30.73 D1SS   
 26 Flaherty, Christine          Arbor View           1:29.73    1:31.12 D1SS   
 27 Hawley, Brooke A          15 Cent HS              1:33.84    1:35.70        
 -- Closson, Lily                Durango              1:36.70         DQ        
 -- Domingo, Maria               Arbor View           1:27.94         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.22  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Houck, Hailey       18 PALV                 2:10.87    2:07.44 D1SS    20  
  2 Siebmann, Grace L   16 PALV                 2:09.70    2:07.89 D1SS    17  
  3 Rafie, Kasdyn       18 PALV                 2:14.97    2:09.74 D1SS    16  
  4 Warnick, Alli L     17 PALV                 2:17.74    2:11.33 D1SS    15  
  5 Wingender, Devyn C  15 Gorman               2:17.88    2:16.51 D1SS    14  
  6 Schutte, Isabella      Legacy               2:17.10    2:17.65 D1SS    13  
  7 Schutte, Francesca     Legacy               2:25.62    2:26.22 D1SS    12  
  8 Dizon, Rielle B     18 Gorman               2:28.21    2:31.72 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Plana, Mareeryana      Desert Oasis         2:28.37    2:26.14 D1SS     9  
 10 Domingo, Alexis        Arbor View           2:32.97    2:30.11 D1SS     7  
 11 Matrix, Leeza M     15 Cent HS              2:33.38    2:30.82 D1SS     6  
 12 Clayborne, Alyson   15 Shadow               2:31.52    2:30.98 D1SS     5  
 13 Barnson, Kelsey        Shadow               2:35.55    2:34.30 D1SS     4  
 14 DeLuna, Alyssa P    14 Durango              2:35.31    2:34.77 D1SS     3  
 15 Robbins, Halle A    16 Gorman               2:39.68    2:38.62 D1SS     2  
 16 Bender, Bella N     17 Cent HS              2:37.76    2:39.55 D1SS     1  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.22  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         16 PALV                 2:14.65    2:09.70 qD1SS  
  2 Houck, Hailey             18 PALV                 2:13.61    2:10.87 qD1SS  
  3 Rafie, Kasdyn             18 PALV                 2:17.69    2:14.97 qD1SS  
  4 Schutte, Isabella            Legacy               2:18.59    2:17.10 qD1SS  
  5 Warnick, Alli L           17 PALV                 2:18.47    2:17.74 qD1SS  
  6 Wingender, Devyn C        15 Gorman               2:17.32    2:17.88 qD1SS  
  7 Schutte, Francesca           Legacy               2:24.26    2:25.62 qD1SS  
  8 Dizon, Rielle B           18 Gorman               2:32.32    2:28.21 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plana, Mareeryana            Desert Oasis         2:34.05    2:28.37 qD1SS  
 10 Clayborne, Alyson R       15 Shadow               2:36.56    2:31.52 qD1SS  
 11 Domingo, Alexis              Arbor View           2:30.22    2:32.97 qD1SS  
 12 Matrix, Leeza M           15 Cent HS              2:38.79    2:33.38 qD1SS  
 13 DeLuna, Alyssa P          14 Durango              2:37.66    2:35.31 qD1SS  
 14 Barnson, Kelsey              Shadow               2:33.62    2:35.55 qD1SS  
 15 Bender, Bella N           17 Cent HS              2:44.10    2:37.76 qD1SS  
 16 Robbins, Halle A          16 Gorman               2:46.25    2:39.68 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tesfaye, Eden C           14 Desert Oasis         2:41.50    2:41.56 D1SS   
 18 Irons, Amberlyn           16 Desert Oasis         2:47.02    2:42.41 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cvijanovich, Madison         Arbor View           2:49.37    2:44.50 D1SS   
 20 Chavez, Brianna           17 Shadow               2:47.42    2:45.76 D1SS   
 21 Koster, Morgan M          14 Arbor View           2:55.88    2:47.78 D1SS   
 22 Labrenz, Julia               Bhs Bengals          2:50.72    2:49.37 D1SS   
 23 Groenlykke, Claudia       16 Bhs Bengals          2:52.29    2:50.72 D1SS   
 24 Ward, Kassidy                Durango              2:49.12    2:52.27 D1SS   
 25 Webb, Haley                  Legacy               2:52.86    2:53.52 D1SS   
 26 Bennett, Elizabeth        16 Desert Oasis         3:00.16    2:53.81 D1SS   
 27 Anderson, Catherine F     18 Gorman               2:46.09    2:54.94 D1SS   
 28 Dibble, Ashley               Shadow               2:59.44    2:55.15 D1SS   
 29 Neely, Olivia N           17 Cent HS              3:03.21    3:02.68 D1SS   
 30 Serrano, Madison             Durango              3:09.25    3:11.23        
 -- Bedor, Maddie L           18 Cent HS              2:41.52         DQ        
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Shannon E     17 Gorman                339.00     331.75         20  
  2 Fellows, Abigail C  14 PALV                      NP     327.30         17  
  3 Valentine, Lexi        Shadow                142.60     264.75         16  
  4 Corbin, Nikki          Bhs Bengals           146.85     242.35         15  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde HS  'A'                          1:44.64    1:41.48         40  
     1) McCoy, Taylor A 18              2) Emery, Allie K 15              
     3) Piccininni, Emelia R 17         4) Sullivan, Erica M 15           
  2 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                        1:44.26    1:42.64         34  
     1) Kurosawa, Meg 15                2) Randolph, Charlotte J 15       
     3) Kurosawa, Karen 17              4) Johnston, Alexie T 14          
  3 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                       1:47.20    1:42.70         32  
     1) Wingender, Devyn C 15           2) Anderson, Caroline G 15        
     3) Geraghty, Maria L 18            4) Barcenas, Jordan D 15          
  4 Centennial HS  'A'                          1:52.40    1:45.08         30  
     1) Mitchell, Kelsey L 18           2) Alford, Tatumn L 15            
     3) Grimes, McKenzie L 16           4) Cartmill, Maddie M 17          
  5 Shadow Ridge HS  'A'                        1:49.97    1:53.47         28  
     1) Chavez, Kayla                   2) Clayborne, Alyson R 15         
     3) Dibble, Lauryn                  4) Ritz, Madison                  
  6 Arbor View HS  'A'                          1:57.42    2:04.57         26  
     1) Letkiewics, Alicia              2) Hobson, Autumn                 
     3) Koster, Morgan M 14             4) Cvijanovich, Madison           
  7 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                        NT    2:05.21         24  
     1) Bachir, Amina N 16              2) Iniguez, Idalis                
     3) Nerio, Haylee                   4) Rankin, Megan                  
  8 Bonanza HS  'A'                             2:17.31    2:16.89         22  
     1) Quintero, Gissel                2) Canlas, Celine                 
     3) Oldenburg, Courtney             4) Chuahap, Michelle              
 -- Legacy HS  'A'                              1:50.68         DQ        
     1) Rossi, Federica                 2) Hendrex, Macy M 17             
     3) Webb, Haley                     4) Basilio, Danielle              
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde HS  'A'                          3:46.65    3:38.12         40  
     1) Rafie, Kasdyn 18                2) Piccininni, Adrianna M 18      
     3) Houck, Hailey 18                4) Goldsmith, Isabella R 18       
  2 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                       3:49.36    3:39.86         34  
     1) Barcenas, Jordan D 15           2) Wingender, Devyn C 15          
     3) Boodt, Rachel 17                4) Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M 15    
  3 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                        3:55.68    3:45.01         32  
     1) Kurosawa, Meg 15                2) Randolph, Charlotte J 15       
     3) Kurosawa, Karen 17              4) Johnston, Alexie T 14          
  4 Centennial HS  'A'                          4:06.13    3:52.24         30  
     1) Mitchell, Kelsey L 18           2) Alford, Tatumn L 15            
     3) Grimes, McKenzie L 16           4) Cartmill, Maddie M 17          
  5 Legacy HS  'A'                              4:00.24    3:52.30         28  
     1) Schutte, Isabella               2) Beachler, Joelle A 16          
     3) Schutte, Francesca              4) Craig, Vivica                  
  6 Shadow Ridge HS  'A'                        3:59.61    4:04.12         26  
     1) Ludwig, Cassidy                 2) Clayborne, Alyson R 15         
     3) Ahlbach, Paige E 15             4) Brereton, Charlotte W 16       
  7 Arbor View HS  'A'                          4:13.28    4:11.90         24  
     1) Jones, Kenya 17                 2) Domingo, Alexis                
     3) Hobson, Autumn                  4) Jones, Isabella 14             
  8 Bonanza HS  'A'                             4:50.26    4:44.61         22  
     1) Groenlykke, Claudia 16          2) Ramirez, Kaylee                
     3) Corbin, Nikki                   4) Labrenz, Julia                 
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde HS  'A'                          1:53.37    1:49.18         40  
     1) Lamph, Reese E 17               2) Goldsmith, Isabella R 18       
     3) Piccininni, Emelia R 17         4) Emery, Allie K 15              
  2 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                       1:56.53    1:53.59         34  
     1) Boodt, Rachel 17                2) Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M 15    
     3) Anderson, Caroline G 15         4) Geraghty, Maria L 18           
  3 Centennial HS  'A'                          2:03.24    1:55.08         32  
     1) Cartmill, Maddie M 17           2) Alford, Tatumn L 15            
     3) Grimes, McKenzie L 16           4) Mitchell, Kelsey L 18          
  4 Legacy HS  'A'                              2:01.22    1:57.40         30  
     1) Schutte, Francesca              2) Beachler, Joelle A 16          
     3) Schutte, Isabella               4) Craig, Vivica                  
  5 Arbor View HS  'A'                          2:07.27    2:03.99         28  
     1) Domingo, Alexis                 2) Dunlop, Ryah                   
     3) Jones, Isabella 14              4) Jones, Kenya 17                
  6 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                        2:00.43    2:04.87         26  
     1) Kim, Logan D 17                 2) Plana, Mareeryana              
     3) Tesfaye, Eden C 14              4) Young, Isabelle 15             
  7 Durango HS  'A'                             2:23.80    2:19.63         24  
     1) Yepez, Ilene                    2) Ward, Kassidy                  
     3) DeLuna, Alyssa P 14             4) Clayton, Erin                  
  8 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                   2:30.95    2:37.94         22  
     1) Bachir, Amina N 16              2) Acosta, Viviana                
     3) Rankin, Megan                   4) Nerio, Haylee                  
  9 Bonanza HS  'A'                             2:27.15    2:55.97         18  
     1) Beam, Karlene                   2) Bates, Brittany                
     3) Gonzalez, Emily                 4) Leon, Paula                    
 -- Shadow Ridge HS  'A'                        2:04.82         DQ        
     1) Ritz, Madison                   2) Ahlbach, Paige E 15            
     3) Brereton, Charlotte W 16        4) Ludwig, Cassidy                
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.75  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sweikert, Dylan S   16 PALV                   22.37      21.94 D1SS    20  
  2 Rogers, Bryce W     17 PALV                   23.08      22.45 D1SS    17  
  3 Loiselle, Kevin T   17 Gorman                 22.84      22.70 D1SS    16  
  4 Ketelsen, Jack C    17 PALV                   23.56      23.18 D1SS    15  
  5 Larson, Jackson S   14 Cent HS                23.69      23.30 D1SS    14  
  6 Clayborne, Ryan A   18 Shadow                 23.91      23.48 D1SS    13  
  7 Maluafiti, Mason    16 Gorman                 23.86      23.71 D1SS    12  
  8 Kollegger, Noah L   18 Cent HS                24.41      24.17 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Sachs, Aydin           Arbor View             24.78      24.14 D1SS     9  
 10 Goslin, Jack           Shadow                 25.54      24.91 D1SS     7  
 11 Campbell, Marc A    18 PALV                   25.19      24.95 D1SS     5.5
 11 Yung, Benjamin      16 Gorman                 25.42      24.95 D1SS     5.5
 13 Nelson, Brock A     15 Arbor View             25.16      25.43 D1SS     4  
 14 Teeter, Logan          Shadow                 25.21      25.50 D1SS     3  
 15 Cook, Bryson J      18 Cent HS                25.97      25.75 D1SS     2  
 16 Prince, Cody           Shadow                 25.89      26.49 D1SS     1  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.75  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweikert, Dylan S         16 PALV                   23.14      22.37 qD1SS  
  2 Loiselle, Kevin T         17 Gorman                 22.96      22.84 qD1SS  
  3 Rogers, Bryce W           17 PALV                   23.07      23.08 qD1SS  
  4 Ketelsen, Jack C          17 PALV                   23.41      23.56 qD1SS  
  5 Larson, Jackson S         14 Cent HS                24.29      23.69 qD1SS  
  6 Maluafiti, Mason          16 Gorman                 23.82      23.86 qD1SS  
  7 Clayborne, Ryan A         18 Shadow                 23.84      23.91 qD1SS  
  8 Kollegger, Noah L         18 Cent HS                24.28      24.41 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sachs, Aydin                 Arbor View             24.54      24.78 qD1SS  
 10 Nelson, Brock A           15 Arbor View             25.69      25.16 qD1SS  
 11 Campbell, Marc A          18 PALV                   25.30      25.19 qD1SS  
 12 Teeter, Logan                Shadow                 25.84      25.21 qD1SS  
 13 Yung, Benjamin            16 Gorman                 24.85      25.42 qD1SS  
 14 Goslin, Jack                 Shadow                 25.50      25.54 qD1SS  
 15 Prince, Cody                 Shadow                 26.02      25.89 qD1SS  
 16 Cook, Bryson J            18 Cent HS                27.07      25.97 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Arthur              15 Desert Oasis           26.02      26.10 D1SS   
 18 Bernad, Pepe                 Legacy                 26.25      26.21 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tamayo, Xavier               Durango                26.70      26.36 D1SS   
 20 Jensen, Calvin               Arbor View             26.98      26.59 D1SS   
 21 Finch, Charles               Arbor View             26.61      26.70 D1SS   
 21 Wagner, Christopher          Durango                27.20      26.70 D1SS   
 23 McGuire, Kameron             Legacy                 27.47      26.95 D1SS   
 24 Marco, Brandon J          17 Cent HS                27.26      27.30 D1SS   
 25 Lindsey, Tate             17 Desert Oasis           27.15      27.49 D1SS   
 26 Martinez, Angel              Durango                28.77      28.34        
 27 Chatrizeh, Sooroosh          Durango                28.49      28.48        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sweikert, Dylan S   16 PALV                   48.92      47.81 D1SS    20  
  2 Jones, Garrett D    17 Legacy                 50.17      48.33 D1SS    17  
  3 Loiselle, Kevin T   17 Gorman                 52.32      50.06 D1SS    16  
  4 Beck, Corey R       18 Shadow                 51.91      50.16 D1SS    15  
  5 Becker, Nicholas M  16 Gorman                 49.69      50.18 D1SS    14  
  6 Mason, Andrew K     15 Legacy                 51.97      52.21 D1SS    13  
  7 Glisson, Trevor        Shadow                 53.41      53.30 D1SS    12  
  8 Maluafiti, Mason    16 Gorman                 53.54      53.46 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Clayborne, Ryan A   18 Shadow                 53.70      51.91 D1SS     9  
 10 Ketelsen, Jack C    17 PALV                   53.60      52.27 D1SS     7  
 11 Trent, Harrison        PALV                   54.40      54.23 D1SS     6  
 12 Gover, Gavin           Arbor View             56.26      55.66 D1SS     5  
 13 Bruun, Matthew         Arbor View             56.04      56.37 D1SS     4  
 14 Lizano, Mario A     17 PALV                   55.93      56.65 D1SS     3  
 15 Morgan, William        Arbor View             58.40      58.34 D1SS     2  
 16 Prince, Cody           Shadow                 57.87      58.82 D1SS     1  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweikert, Dylan S         16 PALV                   49.31      48.92 qD1SS  
  2 Becker, Nicholas M        16 Gorman                 51.25      49.69 qD1SS  
  3 Jones, Garrett D          17 Legacy                 50.41      50.17 qD1SS  
  4 Beck, Corey R             18 Shadow                 51.92      51.91 qD1SS  
  5 Mason, Andrew K           15 Legacy                 54.07      51.97 qD1SS  
  6 Loiselle, Kevin T         17 Gorman                 50.22      52.32 qD1SS  
  7 Glisson, Trevor              Shadow                 53.88      53.41 qD1SS  
  8 Maluafiti, Mason          16 Gorman                 54.02      53.54 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ketelsen, Jack C          17 PALV                   53.28      53.60 qD1SS  
 10 Clayborne, Ryan A         18 Shadow                 54.88      53.70 qD1SS  
 11 Trent, Harrison              PALV                   55.55      54.40 qD1SS  
 12 Lizano, Mario A           17 PALV                   56.06      55.93 qD1SS  
 13 Bruun, Matthew               Arbor View             57.53      56.04 qD1SS  
 14 Gover, Gavin                 Arbor View             55.19      56.26 qD1SS  
 15 Kollegger, Noah L         18 Cent HS                57.37      57.56 qD1SS  
 16 Prince, Cody                 Shadow                 59.25      57.87 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, William              Arbor View             58.74      58.40 D1SS   
 18 Vidal, Daniel A           17 Cent HS              1:00.93      58.82 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bernad, Pepe                 Legacy                 59.49      59.07 D1SS   
 20 McGuire, Kameron             Legacy               1:02.34    1:00.92 D1SS   
 21 Finch, Charles               Arbor View           1:01.53    1:00.99 D1SS   
 22 Marco, Brandon J          17 Cent HS              1:03.44    1:01.28 D1SS   
 23 Tamayo, Xavier               Durango              1:04.20    1:01.64 D1SS   
 24 Dodos, Collin                Durango              1:05.17    1:06.49        
 25 Chatrizeh, Sooroosh          Durango              1:08.40    1:07.17        
 26 Mack, Marlin W            17 Cent HS              1:03.37    1:08.71        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.50  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDowell, Nicholas  18 Durango              1:45.03    1:43.42 D1SS    20  
  2 Miller, David C     16 PALV                 1:48.68    1:46.89 D1SS    17  
  3 Selznick, Richie S  18 PALV                 1:49.06    1:47.03 D1SS    16  
  4 Arruti, Tristan M   17 Legacy               1:51.79    1:48.01 D1SS    15  
  5 Jones, Garrett D    17 Legacy               1:54.46    1:49.34 D1SS    14  
  6 Bugash, Nathan J    14 Arbor View           1:53.95    1:53.18 D1SS    13  
  7 Kennelley, Aidan J  18 Gorman               1:55.57    1:54.26 D1SS    12  
  8 Jewell, Cade L      16 Shadow               1:54.40    1:55.15 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Jones, Michael D    16 Arbor View           1:55.81    1:55.83 D1SS     9  
 10 Hendrex, Taven C    15 Legacy               1:57.77    1:56.54 D1SS     7  
 11 Streyle, Sean H     15 Gorman               1:56.73    1:56.66 D1SS     6  
 12 Parry II, Billy E   15 PALV                 1:59.24    1:57.14 D1SS     5  
 13 Peterson, Tyler S   16 Cent HS              1:59.47    1:58.80 D1SS     4  
 14 Letkiewics, Noah       Arbor View           1:57.95    1:59.54 D1SS     3  
 15 Custer, Wesley R    16 Shadow               2:03.06    2:02.45 D1SS     2  
 16 Lizano, Mario A     17 PALV                 2:02.84    2:03.70 D1SS     1  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.50  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDowell, Nicholas        18 Durango              1:45.97    1:45.03 qD1SS  
  2 Miller, David C           16 PALV                 1:51.31    1:48.68 qD1SS  
  3 Selznick, Richie S        18 PALV                 1:53.60    1:49.06 qD1SS  
  4 Arruti, Tristan M         17 Legacy               1:53.47    1:51.79 qD1SS  
  5 Bugash, Nathan J          14 Arbor View           1:56.59    1:53.95 qD1SS  
  6 Jewell, Cade L            16 Shadow               1:57.73    1:54.40 qD1SS  
  7 Jones, Garrett D          17 Legacy               1:53.20    1:54.46 qD1SS  
  8 Kennelley, Aidan J        18 Gorman               1:55.89    1:55.57 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Michael D          16 Arbor View           2:04.89    1:55.81 qD1SS  
 10 Streyle, Sean H           15 Gorman               1:57.68    1:56.73 qD1SS  
 11 Hendrex, Taven C          15 Legacy               2:03.45    1:57.77 qD1SS  
 12 Letkiewics, Noah             Arbor View           1:55.89    1:57.95 qD1SS  
 13 Parry II, Billy E         15 PALV                 2:01.81    1:59.24 qD1SS  
 14 Peterson, Tyler S         16 Cent HS              2:02.72    1:59.47 qD1SS  
 15 Lizano, Mario A           17 PALV                 2:03.64    2:02.84 qD1SS  
 16 Custer, Wesley R          16 Shadow               2:05.00    2:03.06 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Antedominico, Nick A      15 Shadow               2:05.41    2:08.53 D1SS   
 18 Licos, Franklin K         17 Gorman               2:12.46    2:10.34 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Satterfield, Hunter          Arbor View           2:16.84    2:14.56 D1SS   
 20 Shurtleff, Clay              Shadow               2:26.31    2:16.23 D1SS   
 21 Prince, Jake L            16 Cent HS              2:20.50    2:20.84 D1SS   
 22 Wood, Raymond                Legacy               2:20.69    2:22.67 D1SS   
 23 Lindsey, Tate             17 Desert Oasis         2:19.69    2:22.81 D1SS   
 24 Bedor, Mason R            17 Cent HS              2:24.14    2:25.42 D1SS   
 25 Tucker, Benjamin T        17 Gorman               2:34.27    2:32.01        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:55.62  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDowell, Nicholas  18 Durango              4:38.45    4:30.81 D1SS    20  
  2 Gravley, Brennan    15 Cent HS              4:47.08    4:49.12 D1SS    17  
  3 Clinton, Alec B     17 PALV                 4:57.38    4:54.03 D1SS    16  
  4 Arruti, Tristan M   17 Legacy               5:04.33    4:55.91 D1SS    15  
  5 Rojas, Everett         Arbor View           5:10.31    5:03.54 D1SS    14  
  6 Letkiewics, Noah       Arbor View           5:10.34    5:11.44 D1SS    13  
  7 Streyle, Sean H     15 Gorman               5:10.92    5:13.38 D1SS    12  
  8 Prescott, Ren R     14 PALV                 5:11.11    5:15.15 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Jewell, Cade L      16 Shadow               5:11.96    5:09.30 D1SS     9  
 10 Jones, Michael D    16 Arbor View           5:11.58    5:09.90 D1SS     7  
 11 Selznick, Harrison  15 PALV                 5:27.20    5:14.18 D1SS     6  
 12 Parry II, Billy E   15 PALV                 5:21.58    5:14.58 D1SS     5  
 13 Hendrex, Taven C    15 Legacy               5:22.74    5:17.97 D1SS     4  
 14 Antedominico, Nick  15 Shadow               5:31.57    5:37.40 D1SS     3  
 15 Licos, Franklin K   17 Gorman               6:12.88    6:10.30 D1SS     2  
 16 Reid, Caleb            Legacy               6:03.76    6:16.16 D1SS     1  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:55.62  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDowell, Nicholas        18 Durango              4:40.27    4:38.45 qD1SS  
  2 Gravley, Brennan          15 Cent HS              4:59.32    4:47.08 qD1SS  
  3 Clinton, Alec B           17 PALV                 4:51.33    4:57.38 qD1SS  
  4 Arruti, Tristan M         17 Legacy               4:56.43    5:04.33 qD1SS  
  5 Rojas, Everett               Arbor View           5:11.53    5:10.31 qD1SS  
  6 Letkiewics, Noah             Arbor View           5:06.43    5:10.34 qD1SS  
  7 Streyle, Sean H           15 Gorman               5:17.13    5:10.92 qD1SS  
  8 Prescott, Ren R           14 PALV                 5:17.86    5:11.11 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Michael D          16 Arbor View           5:33.66    5:11.58 qD1SS  
 10 Jewell, Cade L            16 Shadow               5:16.03    5:11.96 qD1SS  
 11 Parry II, Billy E         15 PALV                 5:30.92    5:21.58 qD1SS  
 12 Hendrex, Taven C          15 Legacy               5:33.05    5:22.74 qD1SS  
 13 Selznick, Harrison J      15 PALV                 5:36.25    5:27.20 qD1SS  
 14 Antedominico, Nick A      15 Shadow               5:33.63    5:31.57 qD1SS  
 15 Reid, Caleb                  Legacy               6:19.31    6:03.76 qD1SS  
 16 Licos, Franklin K         17 Gorman               6:23.37    6:12.88 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevens, Alex T           18 Cent HS              6:22.22    6:17.74 D1SS   
 18 Goslin, Jack                 Shadow               6:23.53    6:20.32 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giles, Steve E            16 Cent HS              6:26.99    6:22.63 D1SS   
 20 Germain, Chris J          16 Gorman               6:21.50    6:22.68 D1SS   
 21 Aldrich, Seth                Shadow               6:22.78    6:22.95 D1SS   
 22 Young, Tyler J            15 Cent HS              6:48.01    6:41.45 D1SS   
 23 Simms, Alex                  Arbor View           6:38.81    6:45.68 D1SS   
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.85  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Carter M    17 Cent HS                53.73      53.37 D1SS    20  
  2 Amiorkov, Mihail M  17 PALV                   56.45      54.58 D1SS    17  
  3 Rockmaker, Julian      Legacy                 56.39      56.00 D1SS    16  
  4 Beck, Corey R       18 Shadow                 58.34      56.53 D1SS    15  
  5 Read, Jordan A      16 PALV                   57.95      57.18 D1SS    14  
  6 Becker, Nicholas M  16 Gorman                 56.50      57.64 D1SS    13  
  7 Benigno, Jonah A    15 PALV                   58.93      58.48 D1SS    12  
  8 Prescott, Ren R     14 PALV                   59.95    1:00.21 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Sachs, Aydin           Arbor View           1:01.76    1:01.02 D1SS     9  
 10 Glisson, Trevor        Shadow               1:03.31    1:01.69 D1SS     7  
 11 Peterson, Tyler S   16 Cent HS              1:03.72    1:03.77 D1SS     6  
 12 Nelson, Brock A     15 Arbor View           1:04.59    1:04.60 D1SS     5  
 13 Nichols, Jonathan      Shadow               1:07.53    1:07.56 D1SS     4  
 14 Wang, Arthur        15 Desert Oasis         1:08.49    1:09.56 D1SS     3  
 15 Vidal, Daniel A     17 Cent HS              1:09.10    1:10.46 D1SS     2  
 16 Bengson, Joshua M   16 Gorman               1:05.71    1:17.38 D1SS     1  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.85  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Carter M          17 Cent HS                56.28      53.73 qD1SS  
  2 Rockmaker, Julian            Legacy                 58.00      56.39 qD1SS  
  3 Amiorkov, Mihail M        17 PALV                   59.06      56.45 qD1SS  
  4 Becker, Nicholas M        16 Gorman               1:00.02      56.50 qD1SS  
  5 Read, Jordan A            16 PALV                   59.82      57.95 qD1SS  
  6 Beck, Corey R             18 Shadow                 57.98      58.34 qD1SS  
  7 Benigno, Jonah A          15 PALV                   59.95      58.93 qD1SS  
  8 Prescott, Ren R           14 PALV                 1:00.14      59.95 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sachs, Aydin                 Arbor View           1:02.52    1:01.76 qD1SS  
 10 Glisson, Trevor              Shadow               1:03.06    1:03.31 qD1SS  
 11 Peterson, Tyler S         16 Cent HS              1:05.81    1:03.72 qD1SS  
 12 Nelson, Brock A           15 Arbor View           1:04.84    1:04.59 qD1SS  
 13 Bengson, Joshua M         16 Gorman               1:04.58    1:05.71 qD1SS  
 14 Nichols, Jonathan            Shadow               1:06.57    1:07.53 qD1SS  
 15 Wang, Arthur              15 Desert Oasis         1:07.84    1:08.49 qD1SS  
 16 Vidal, Daniel A           17 Cent HS              1:10.72    1:09.10 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gundogan, Aydin              Legacy               1:14.62    1:09.33 D1SS   
 18 Jewell, Chet L            15 Shadow               1:08.54    1:10.45 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chan, Jarred                 Arbor View           1:11.73    1:10.89 D1SS   
 20 Wood, Raymond                Legacy               1:16.20    1:13.75 D1SS   
 21 Satterfield, Hunter          Arbor View           1:15.15    1:14.02 D1SS   
 22 Tucker, Benjamin T        17 Gorman               1:16.79    1:14.73 D1SS   
 23 Dodos, Collin                Durango              1:19.44    1:16.92 D1SS   
 24 Willis, Preston              Legacy               1:16.41    1:17.13 D1SS   
 25 Een, David                   Bhs Bengals          1:10.82    1:21.62        
 -- Rees, John A              18 Cent HS              1:17.96         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.71  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tuitama, Tama          Legacy                 59.65      58.78 D1SS    20  
  2 Rogers, Bryce W     17 PALV                 1:01.43      59.95 D1SS    17  
  3 Golez, Matthew M    18 Gorman               1:02.95    1:02.71 D1SS    16  
  4 Mason, Andrew K     15 Legacy               1:07.32    1:06.28 D1SS    15  
  5 Word, David            Shadow               1:06.44    1:06.37 D1SS    14  
  6 Rounds, Bryce M     15 Gorman               1:07.20    1:06.93 D1SS    13  
  7 Ingier, Henry A     17 Gorman               1:07.79    1:07.18 D1SS    12  
  8 Edlefsen, Tyler B   14 PALV                 1:09.18    1:08.12 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Larson, Jackson S   14 Cent HS              1:10.86    1:09.05 D1SS     9  
 10 Menzie, Parker R    16 Arbor View           1:09.44    1:09.14 D1SS     7  
 11 Morales, Juan-Pabl  16 PALV                 1:11.37    1:09.16 D1SS     6  
 12 Yung, Benjamin      16 Gorman               1:09.64    1:09.33 D1SS     5  
 13 Liu, John              Shadow               1:10.68    1:10.78 D1SS     4  
 14 Marx, Parker           PALV                 1:12.36    1:11.47 D1SS     3  
 15 Dibble, Anderson       Shadow               1:12.64    1:11.66 D1SS     2  
 16 Brents, Jacob          Legacy               1:12.89    1:12.55 D1SS     1  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.71  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuitama, Tama                Legacy               1:00.06      59.65 qD1SS  
  2 Rogers, Bryce W           17 PALV                 1:03.12    1:01.43 qD1SS  
  3 Golez, Matthew M          18 Gorman               1:03.07    1:02.95 qD1SS  
  4 Word, David                  Shadow               1:10.78    1:06.44 qD1SS  
  5 Rounds, Bryce M           15 Gorman               1:10.81    1:07.20 qD1SS  
  6 Mason, Andrew K           15 Legacy               1:10.62    1:07.32 qD1SS  
  7 Ingier, Henry A           17 Gorman               1:08.58    1:07.79 qD1SS  
  8 Edlefsen, Tyler B         14 PALV                 1:08.93    1:09.18 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Menzie, Parker R          16 Arbor View           1:09.58    1:09.44 qD1SS  
 10 Yung, Benjamin            16 Gorman               1:12.69    1:09.64 qD1SS  
 11 Liu, John                    Shadow               1:10.95    1:10.68 qD1SS  
 12 Larson, Jackson S         14 Cent HS              1:12.94    1:10.86 qD1SS  
 13 Morales, Juan-Pablo       16 PALV                 1:10.07    1:11.37 qD1SS  
 14 Marx, Parker                 PALV                 1:11.99    1:12.36 qD1SS  
 15 Dibble, Anderson             Shadow               1:15.15    1:12.64 qD1SS  
 16 Brents, Jacob                Legacy               1:10.17    1:12.89 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sandoval, Andrew             Legacy               1:17.00    1:13.50 D1SS   
 18 Cannon, Carson               Shadow               1:22.57    1:14.42 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morgan, William              Arbor View           1:17.47    1:14.66 D1SS   
 20 Jensen, Calvin               Arbor View           1:14.36    1:15.30 D1SS   
 21 Giles, Steve E            16 Cent HS              1:17.82    1:15.53 D1SS   
 22 Stevens, Alex T           18 Cent HS              1:16.72    1:16.68 D1SS   
 23 Christensen, Andrew          Arbor View           1:18.52    1:23.48        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.55  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Carter M    17 Cent HS                52.08      51.42 D1SS    20  
  2 Miller, David C     16 PALV                   53.48      53.28 D1SS    17  
  3 Selznick, Richie S  18 PALV                   54.96      54.56 D1SS    16  
  4 Golez, Matthew M    18 Gorman                 56.15      54.78 D1SS    15  
  5 Read, Jordan A      16 PALV                   57.42      55.35 D1SS    14  
  6 Kennelley, Aidan J  18 Gorman                 57.01      56.32 D1SS    13  
  7 Rockmaker, Julian      Legacy                 57.25      57.36 D1SS    12  
  8 Benigno, Jonah A    15 PALV                   57.76      57.86 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Rojas, Everett         Arbor View             58.33      57.37 D1SS     9  
 10 Bengson, Joshua M   16 Gorman               1:00.79      59.64 D1SS     7  
 11 Beck, Daniel L      15 Shadow               1:03.16    1:02.78 D1SS     6  
 12 Romriell, Taylor M  18 Durango              1:03.53    1:03.03 D1SS     5  
 13 Custer, Wesley R    16 Shadow               1:03.96    1:03.37 D1SS     4  
 14 Reid, Caleb            Legacy               1:04.24    1:04.01 D1SS     3  
 15 Ssempa, Josiah K    17 Shadow               1:03.93    1:04.29 D1SS     2  
 16 De Leon, Juan F     15 Cent HS              1:02.92    1:04.31 D1SS     1  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.55  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Carter M          17 Cent HS                54.89      52.08 qD1SS  
  2 Miller, David C           16 PALV                   54.56      53.48 qD1SS  
  3 Selznick, Richie S        18 PALV                   56.12      54.96 qD1SS  
  4 Golez, Matthew M          18 Gorman                 55.37      56.15 qD1SS  
  5 Kennelley, Aidan J        18 Gorman                 56.37      57.01 qD1SS  
  6 Rockmaker, Julian            Legacy                 58.96      57.25 qD1SS  
  7 Read, Jordan A            16 PALV                   57.65      57.42 qD1SS  
  8 Benigno, Jonah A          15 PALV                   59.28      57.76 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rojas, Everett               Arbor View             57.75      58.33 qD1SS  
 10 Bengson, Joshua M         16 Gorman               1:02.36    1:00.79 qD1SS  
 11 De Leon, Juan F           15 Cent HS              1:06.12    1:02.92 qD1SS  
 12 Beck, Daniel L            15 Shadow               1:03.20    1:03.16 qD1SS  
 13 Romriell, Taylor M        18 Durango              1:01.69    1:03.53 qD1SS  
 14 Ssempa, Josiah K          17 Shadow               1:03.93    1:03.93 qD1SS  
 15 Custer, Wesley R          16 Shadow               1:07.26    1:03.96 qD1SS  
 16 Reid, Caleb                  Legacy               1:11.65    1:04.24 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nichols, Jonathan            Shadow               1:06.28    1:04.26 D1SS   
 18 Mack, Marlin W            17 Cent HS              1:06.22    1:04.96 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oberg, Zachery               Bhs Bengals          1:06.71    1:05.93 D1SS   
 20 Chan, Jarred                 Arbor View           1:09.58    1:08.46 D1SS   
 21 Clay, Curtis                 Arbor View           1:10.17    1:08.49 D1SS   
 22 Ingraham, Marcel B        17 Cent HS              1:08.16    1:11.61 D1SS   
 23 Wagner, Christopher          Durango              1:16.02    1:12.41 D1SS   
 24 Gundogan, Aydin              Legacy               1:20.59    1:20.54        
 25 Willis, Preston              Legacy               1:27.94    1:30.06        
 -- Menzie, Parker R          16 Arbor View           1:00.17         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.30  D1SS
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tuitama, Tama          Legacy               1:57.80    1:54.92 D1SS    20  
  2 Amiorkov, Mihail M  17 PALV                 1:57.59    1:56.76 D1SS    17  
  3 Clinton, Alec B     17 PALV                 2:02.24    1:59.28 D1SS    16  
  4 Gravley, Brennan    15 Cent HS              2:04.91    2:04.31 D1SS    15  
  5 Ingier, Henry A     17 Gorman               2:08.67    2:08.54 D1SS    14  
  6 Rounds, Bryce M     15 Gorman               2:10.90    2:08.69 D1SS    13  
  7 Edlefsen, Tyler B   14 PALV                 2:12.35    2:11.65 D1SS    12  
  8 Bugash, Nathan J    14 Arbor View           2:12.77    2:17.83 D1SS    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Beck, Daniel L      15 Shadow               2:19.09    2:14.84 D1SS     9  
 10 Gover, Gavin           Arbor View           2:20.39    2:17.44 D1SS     7  
 11 Romriell, Taylor M  18 Durango              2:20.23    2:20.15 D1SS     6  
 12 Jewell, Chet L      15 Shadow               2:27.67    2:21.66 D1SS     5  
 13 Bruun, Matthew         Arbor View           2:27.01    2:24.05 D1SS     4  
 14 Ssempa, Josiah K    17 Shadow               2:27.41    2:26.61 D1SS     3  
 15 Clay, Curtis           Arbor View           2:40.57    2:39.62 D1SS     2  
 16 Germain, Chris J    16 Gorman               2:38.49    2:39.94 D1SS     1  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.30  D1SS
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amiorkov, Mihail M        17 PALV                 1:59.81    1:57.59 qD1SS  
  2 Tuitama, Tama                Legacy               2:00.87    1:57.80 qD1SS  
  3 Clinton, Alec B           17 PALV                 2:03.45    2:02.24 qD1SS  
  4 Gravley, Brennan          15 Cent HS              2:04.70    2:04.91 qD1SS  
  5 Ingier, Henry A           17 Gorman               2:13.94    2:08.67 qD1SS  
  6 Rounds, Bryce M           15 Gorman               2:14.60    2:10.90 qD1SS  
  7 Edlefsen, Tyler B         14 PALV                 2:15.55    2:12.35 qD1SS  
  8 Bugash, Nathan J          14 Arbor View           2:17.44    2:12.77 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beck, Daniel L            15 Shadow               2:17.70    2:19.09 qD1SS  
 10 Romriell, Taylor M        18 Durango              2:17.51    2:20.23 qD1SS  
 11 Gover, Gavin                 Arbor View           2:19.45    2:20.39 qD1SS  
 12 Bruun, Matthew               Arbor View           2:26.08    2:27.01 qD1SS  
 13 Ssempa, Josiah K          17 Shadow               2:34.34    2:27.41 qD1SS  
 14 Jewell, Chet L            15 Shadow               2:28.52    2:27.67 qD1SS  
 15 Germain, Chris J          16 Gorman               2:37.43    2:38.49 qD1SS  
 16 Clay, Curtis                 Arbor View           2:45.65    2:40.57 qD1SS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brents, Jacob                Legacy               2:44.47    2:42.37 D1SS   
 18 Young, Tyler J            15 Cent HS              2:52.44    2:42.87 D1SS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sandoval, Andrew             Legacy               3:04.59    2:44.42 D1SS   
 20 Oberg, Zachery               Bhs Bengals          2:45.66    2:44.86 D1SS   
 21 Simmons, Josh                Shadow               2:45.50    2:46.28 D1SS   
 22 Een, David                   Bhs Bengals          2:45.29    2:51.01 D1SS   
 -- Selznick, Harrison J      15 PALV                 2:18.93         DQ        
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spivey, Cory           Shadow                224.50     357.80         20  
  2 Branham, Sean M     18 Cent HS                   NP     347.10         17  
  3 Dahl, Nicholas         Arbor View                NP     242.10         16  
  4 Stevens, Derek         PALV                      NP     209.60         15  
  5 Kajimoto, Takeru       Arbor View                NP     163.55         14  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde HS  'A'                          1:34.43    1:30.42         40  
     1) Ketelsen, Jack C 17             2) Miller, David C 16             
     3) Rogers, Bryce W 17              4) Sweikert, Dylan S 16           
  2 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                       1:33.06    1:33.60         34  
     1) Golez, Matthew M 18             2) Maluafiti, Mason 16            
     3) Bengson, Joshua M 16            4) Loiselle, Kevin T 17           
  3 Shadow Ridge HS  'A'                        1:37.21    1:38.07         32  
     1) Beck, Daniel L 15               2) Glisson, Trevor                
     3) Jewell, Chet L 15               4) Clayborne, Ryan A 18           
  4 Legacy HS  'A'                              1:35.39    1:40.68         30  
     1) Hendrex, Taven C 15             2) Reid, Caleb                    
     3) Bernad, Pepe                    4) Mason, Andrew K 15             
  5 Arbor View HS  'A'                          1:41.59    1:41.27         28  
     1) Sachs, Aydin                    2) Nelson, Brock A 15             
     3) Gover, Gavin                    4) Bugash, Nathan J 14            
  6 Durango HS  'A'                             1:44.80    1:42.68         26  
     1) Tamayo, Xavier                  2) Romriell, Taylor M 18          
     3) Wagner, Christopher             4) McDowell, Nicholas 18          
  7 Centennial HS  'A'                          1:37.44    1:44.28         24  
     1) De Leon, Juan F 15              2) Giles, Steve E 16              
     3) Vidal, Daniel A 17              4) Stevens, Alex T 18             
  8 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                        1:50.88    1:51.63         22  
     1) Lindsey, Tate 17                2) Gamthong, Jordan 16            
     3) Alvarez, Jose 18                4) Wang, Arthur 15                
  9 Bonanza HS  'A'                             2:13.19    2:08.54         18  
     1) Doyle, Connor                   2) Wilson, William                
     3) Zafarano, Ian                   4) Hopkins, Elija                 
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legacy HS  'A'                              3:22.13    3:16.20         40  
     1) Tuitama, Tama                   2) Rockmaker, Julian              
     3) Arruti, Tristan M 17            4) Jones, Garrett D 17            
  2 Palo Verde HS  'A'                          3:21.12    3:18.89         34  
     1) Selznick, Richie S 18           2) Miller, David C 16             
     3) Clinton, Alec B 17              4) Amiorkov, Mihail M 17          
  3 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                       3:29.67    3:23.21         32  
     1) Kennelley, Aidan J 18           2) Loiselle, Kevin T 17           
     3) Becker, Nicholas M 16           4) Bengson, Joshua M 16           
  4 Centennial HS  'A'                          3:38.60    3:28.63         30  
     1) Gravley, Brennan 15             2) Peterson, Tyler S 16           
     3) Larson, Jackson S 14            4) Grimes, Carter M 17            
  5 Shadow Ridge HS  'A'                        3:38.57    3:29.73         28  
     1) Glisson, Trevor                 2) Clayborne, Ryan A 18           
     3) Jewell, Cade L 16               4) Beck, Corey R 18               
  6 Arbor View HS  'A'                          3:41.19    3:38.51         26  
     1) Bugash, Nathan J 14             2) Gover, Gavin                   
     3) Letkiewics, Noah                4) Rojas, Everett                 
  7 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                        4:24.84    4:21.34         24  
     1) Lindsey, Tate 17                2) Gamthong, Jordan 16            
     3) Alvarez, Jose 18                4) Wang, Arthur 15                
  8 Bonanza HS  'A'                             4:44.11    4:35.82         22  
     1) Wilson, William                 2) Een, David                     
     3) Ghrist, Caleb                   4) Oberg, Zachery                 
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde HS  'A'                          1:44.18    1:40.01         40  
     1) Amiorkov, Mihail M 17           2) Rogers, Bryce W 17             
     3) Ketelsen, Jack C 17             4) Sweikert, Dylan S 16           
  2 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                       1:44.75    1:41.39         34  
     1) Becker, Nicholas M 16           2) Golez, Matthew M 18            
     3) Kennelley, Aidan J 18           4) Maluafiti, Mason 16            
  3 Legacy HS  'A'                              1:46.09    1:41.47         32  
     1) Rockmaker, Julian               2) Tuitama, Tama                  
     3) Arruti, Tristan M 17            4) Jones, Garrett D 17            
  4 Shadow Ridge HS  'A'                        1:51.27    1:48.56         30  
     1) Beck, Corey R 18                2) Word, David                    
     3) Beck, Daniel L 15               4) Jewell, Cade L 16              
  5 Centennial HS  'A'                          1:51.90    1:49.68         28  
     1) Grimes, Carter M 17             2) Peterson, Tyler S 16           
     3) Gravley, Brennan 15             4) Larson, Jackson S 14           
  6 Arbor View HS  'A'                          1:54.22    1:51.89         26  
     1) Sachs, Aydin                    2) Menzie, Parker R 16            
     3) Rojas, Everett                  4) Letkiewics, Noah               
  7 Durango HS  'A'                             2:00.94    1:57.93         24  
     1) McDowell, Nicholas 18           2) Wagner, Christopher            
     3) Romriell, Taylor M 18           4) Tamayo, Xavier                 
  8 Bonanza HS  'A'                             2:22.96    2:33.89         22  
     1) Hopkins, Elija                  2) Ghrist, Caleb                  
     3) Doyle, Connor                   4) Wilson, William                
 -- Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                   2:06.00         DQ        
     1) Dresch, Corbin                  2) Cowell, Dorian                 
     3) Cardoza, Fernando               4) Karlick, Bridger