2016 CIF-SS Division 3 with USAS DQs - Meet Results

2016 CIF-SS Division 3 with USAS DQs
5/9/2016 - 5/12/2016
Riverside, CA USA
Updated: 5/16/2016

USA Swimming DQ's included in results.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Orange Regional Comp Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/16/2016 08:31 AM
                2016 CIF-SS Division 3 - 5/9/2016 to 5/12/2016                 
                  CIF-SS Ford Div 3 Swimming & Diving Champs                   
                             Presented by Farmers                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amy Okada                 SR Beverly Hills          23.43      23.49   22  
  2 Grace Carey               SO Poly-Pasadena          24.56      24.31   19  
  3 Katelyn Thomas            SO Heritage               24.15      24.33   18  
  4 Timea Birau               SO Marlborough            24.39      24.47   16.5
  4 Cindy Ngo                 SR West Torrance          24.52      24.47   16.5
  6 Grace Williams            FR Burroughs-Ridg         24.33      24.54   15  
  7 Jordan Phillips           SO Marlborough            24.41      24.65   14  
  8 Michelle Martin           JR Keppel                 24.36      24.71   13  
  9 Jailey Reeves             JR Western                24.51      24.73   12  
B - Final
 10 Meghan Go                 SR Immaculate Heart       24.62      24.17   10  
 11 Katelyn O'Connor          JR South Torrance         24.58      24.47    8  
 12 Alysa Parungao            SO Santa Monica           24.96      24.67    7  
 13 Anneliese Petitt          JR Valencia-Placent       24.74      24.75    6  
 14 Alisa Cooke               SR Royal                  24.63      24.83    5  
 15 Rachel Min                JR Poly-Pasadena          24.80      25.00    4  
 16 Farah Stack               JR Viewpoint              24.85      25.11    3  
 17 Julie Hartman             SO Marlborough            25.09      25.16    2  
 18 Mariana Peralta           JR Pacifica-Oxnard        25.11      25.45    1  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amy Okada                 SR Beverly Hills          23.90      23.43  
  2 Katelyn Thomas            SO Heritage               24.73      24.15  
  3 Grace Williams            FR Burroughs-Ridg         24.22      24.33  
  4 Michelle Martin           JR Keppel                 24.68      24.36  
  5 Timea Birau               SO Marlborough            24.98      24.39  
  6 Jordan Phillips           SO Marlborough            25.71      24.41  
  7 Jailey Reeves             JR Western                25.41      24.51  
  8 Cindy Ngo                 SR West Torrance          24.52      24.52  
  9 Grace Carey               SO Poly-Pasadena          24.48      24.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Katelyn O'Connor          JR South Torrance         24.47      24.58  
 11 Meghan Go                 SR Immaculate Heart       24.40      24.62  
 12 Alisa Cooke               SR Royal                  25.41      24.63  
 13 Anneliese Petitt          JR Valencia-Placent       25.10      24.74  
 14 Rachel Min                JR Poly-Pasadena          24.93      24.80  
 15 Farah Stack               JR Viewpoint              25.49      24.85  
 16 Alysa Parungao            SO Santa Monica           25.75      24.96  
 17 Julie Hartman             SO Marlborough            25.07      25.09  
 18 Mariana Peralta           JR Pacifica-Oxnard        25.46      25.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marissa Thompson          SR Viewpoint              25.51      25.23  
 20 Raina Bell                SO Granite Hills          25.32      25.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Amalie Luneng-Solis       JR Santa Monica           25.37      25.27  
 22 Hanna Landry              SR Poly-Riverside         25.68      25.48  
 23 Noelle Yoon               SR Cypress                25.43      25.53  
 24 Emi Brehm                 SO Saddleback VC          25.90      25.54  
 24 Emma Mocharnuk            JR Granite Hills          25.69      25.54  
 26 Erin DeAnda               JR Walnut                 26.04      25.56  
 27 Emily Patterson           SO Camarillo              25.53      25.70  
 28 Malainy Lyskin            JR Rio Mesa               25.64      25.75  
 29 Olympia Nagel-Caland      JR Crossroads             25.45      25.79  
 30 Michaela Kuelbs           JR Viewpoint              25.98      25.88  
 31 Samantha Smith            SR Culver City            25.81      25.95  
 32 Torie White               SR Morro Bay              25.25      25.96  
 33 Paulina Cordero           SR Xavier Prep            25.57      25.97  
 34 Hunter Olivier            SR La Quinta-LQ           25.82      25.99  
 35 Ashley Lange              FR Moorpark               25.80      26.12  
 36 Jillian Renken            FR Camarillo              25.50      26.19  
 -- Haley Calderon            FR Lompoc                 25.12     X25.50  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meghan Go                 SR Immaculate Heart       52.51      52.06   22  
  2 Katelyn O'Connor          JR South Torrance         52.71      52.47   19  
  3 Alisa Cooke               SR Royal                  52.93      53.17   18  
  4 Grace Williams            FR Burroughs-Ridg         53.44      53.40   17  
  5 Farah Stack               JR Viewpoint              53.22      53.63   16  
  6 Grace Carey               SO Poly-Pasadena          54.10      53.64   15  
  7 Bridgette Allison         JR El Segundo             54.01      53.71   14  
  8 Cindy Ngo                 SR West Torrance          53.91      53.72   13  
  9 Noelle Yoon               SR Cypress                54.87      55.04   12  
B - Final
 10 Timea Birau               SO Marlborough            54.92      54.15   10  
 11 Raina Bell                SO Granite Hills          55.38      54.33    8  
 12 Elsa Leung                SR Keppel                 55.06      54.46    7  
 13 Mariana Peralta           JR Pacifica-Oxnard        55.29      55.06    6  
 14 Zoe Darmon                SO Crossroads             55.51      55.47    5  
 15 Julie Hartman             SO Marlborough            55.74      56.09    4  
 16 Erin DeAnda               JR Walnut                 55.90      56.12    3  
 17 Georgia Bogle             JR Westridge              56.02      56.13    2  
 18 Victoria Ball             FR Oxnard                 56.00      56.41    1  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meghan Go                 SR Immaculate Heart       52.68      52.51  
  2 Katelyn O'Connor          JR South Torrance         53.01      52.71  
  3 Alisa Cooke               SR Royal                  53.84      52.93  
  4 Farah Stack               JR Viewpoint              54.24      53.22  
  5 Grace Williams            FR Burroughs-Ridg         53.15      53.44  
  6 Cindy Ngo                 SR West Torrance          53.67      53.91  
  7 Bridgette Allison         JR El Segundo             53.51      54.01  
  8 Grace Carey               SO Poly-Pasadena          54.18      54.10  
  9 Noelle Yoon               SR Cypress                54.68      54.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Timea Birau               SO Marlborough            55.78      54.92  
 11 Elsa Leung                SR Keppel                 56.38      55.06  
 12 Mariana Peralta           JR Pacifica-Oxnard        54.75      55.29  
 13 Raina Bell                SO Granite Hills          55.00      55.38  
 14 Zoe Darmon                SO Crossroads             55.39      55.51  
 15 Julie Hartman             SO Marlborough            55.98      55.74  
 16 Erin DeAnda               JR Walnut                 56.59      55.90  
 17 Victoria Ball             FR Oxnard                 55.92      56.00  
 18 Georgia Bogle             JR Westridge              56.67      56.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Torie White               SR Morro Bay              55.77      56.23  
 20 Paulina Cordero           SR Xavier Prep            56.35      56.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Audrey Hattori            JR Santa Monica           56.47      56.71  
 22 Jessica Radwan            SR Rio Mesa               56.56      56.75  
 23 Oona Holahan              FR Immaculate Heart       56.66      56.96  
 24 Olivia Shaw               SO Immaculate Heart       56.00      56.97  
 25 Desiree Lewis             SO Xavier Prep            55.78      57.28  
 26 Hunter Olivier            SR La Quinta-LQ           56.91      57.33  
 27 Emily Patterson           SO Camarillo              56.38      57.49  
 28 Samantha Mak              FR Keppel                 57.31      57.59  
 29 Valerie Vazquez           JR Downey                 57.52      57.90  
 30 Valerie Ng                JR West Torrance          57.43      58.32  
 31 Jackie Cordero            FR Xavier Prep            57.59      58.51  
 32 Skylar Smith              SR Beverly Hills          58.02      58.64  
 33 Meagan Vail               SR Cabrillo-Lompoc        58.51      58.73  
 34 Alexa Modry               FR El Segundo             58.40      59.76  
 -- Haley Calderon            FR Lompoc                 55.25     X55.81  
 -- Anneliese Petitt          JR Valencia-Placent       55.47         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Susannah Laster           SO Poly-Pasadena        1:52.78    1:50.72   22  
  2 Cailey Renken             JR Camarillo            1:52.97    1:51.56   19  
  3 Casey Cunningham          SR Saddleback VC        1:54.02    1:54.40   18  
  4 Bridgette Allison         JR El Segundo           1:55.81    1:54.71   17  
  5 Alayna Gocke              SR Nipomo               1:55.30    1:54.79   16  
  6 Marissa Johnson           FR Sierra Canyon        1:57.07    1:55.47   15  
  7 Amanda Wilson             JR Templeton            1:57.24    1:56.68   14  
  8 Ella Prebel-Jackert       JR Westridge            1:57.52    1:57.36   13  
  9 Brittany Lam              FR Camarillo            1:58.02    1:58.35   12  
B - Final
 10 Katelyn Young             FR Walnut               1:59.26    1:56.40   10  
 11 Emily Alameddine          FR Flintridge Prep      1:59.03    1:56.64    8  
 12 Lena Pawlek               SO Flintridge Prep      1:59.34    1:58.98    7  
 13 Aubree Fuher              JR Valencia-Placent     2:00.14    1:59.57    6  
 14 Lindsay Pantell           FR Marlborough          2:00.55    2:00.02    5  
 15 Cameron Kahn              SO Marymount            2:01.01    2:00.57    4  
 16 Marie Shimizu             SO West Torrance        2:01.09    2:00.64    3  
 17 Lauren Bywater            SR Poly-Riverside       2:00.25    2:00.71    2  
 18 Melanie Salgado           FR Pacifica-GG          2:00.60    2:01.42    1  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Susannah Laster           SO Poly-Pasadena        1:53.94    1:52.78  
  2 Cailey Renken             JR Camarillo            1:53.40    1:52.97  
  3 Casey Cunningham          SR Saddleback VC        1:54.85    1:54.02  
  4 Alayna Gocke              SR Nipomo               1:55.22    1:55.30  
  5 Bridgette Allison         JR El Segundo           1:54.65    1:55.81  
  6 Marissa Johnson           FR Sierra Canyon        1:56.43    1:57.07  
  7 Amanda Wilson             JR Templeton            1:57.26    1:57.24  
  8 Ella Prebel-Jackert       JR Westridge            1:55.86    1:57.52  
  9 Brittany Lam              FR Camarillo            1:57.16    1:58.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Emily Alameddine          FR Flintridge Prep      2:01.92    1:59.03  
 11 Katelyn Young             FR Walnut               1:58.96    1:59.26  
 12 Lena Pawlek               SO Flintridge Prep      1:58.19    1:59.34  
 13 Aubree Fuher              JR Valencia-Placent     1:59.25    2:00.14  
 14 Lauren Bywater            SR Poly-Riverside       2:05.47    2:00.25  
 15 Lindsay Pantell           FR Marlborough          2:01.78    2:00.55  
 16 Melanie Salgado           FR Pacifica-GG          2:02.09    2:00.60  
 17 Cameron Kahn              SO Marymount            2:02.65    2:01.01  
 18 Marie Shimizu             SO West Torrance        2:00.79    2:01.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexis Bauer              SO Kennedy              2:00.70    2:01.17  
 20 Anna Billy                SR Westridge            2:01.95    2:01.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Angelica Quesada          JR Walnut               2:01.30    2:02.03  
 22 Emma Mocharnuk            JR Granite Hills        2:01.80    2:02.47  
 23 Ariel Forehand            JR Xavier Prep          2:00.33    2:02.64  
 24 Daria Peck                SR South Torrance       2:02.13    2:02.66  
 25 Carmen Ung                SO Keppel               2:03.32    2:03.67  
 26 Desiree Lewis             SO Xavier Prep          2:00.25    2:04.12  
 27 Natalie Smith             FR Culver City          2:06.21    2:04.61  
 28 Samantha Mak              FR Keppel               2:05.56    2:04.80  
 29 Justine Castro            JR Warren               2:05.99    2:04.92  
 30 Holly Chang               JR Elsinore             2:04.39    2:05.23  
 31 Lindsay Jung              FR Webb                 2:05.88    2:05.62  
 32 Kayla Hosch               SO Rio Mesa             2:05.97    2:06.52  
 33 Haley Ditt                SR Immaculate Heart     2:05.80    2:06.70  
 34 Natalie Gold              JR Santa Monica         2:04.76    2:07.26  
 35 Daria Wood                SO Palm Desert          2:03.32    2:08.51  
 36 Maredith Berdeja          JR Paramount            2:05.99    2:19.69  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alayna Gocke              SR Nipomo               5:04.92    5:01.21   20.5
  1 Casey Cunningham          SR Saddleback VC        5:05.84    5:01.21   20.5
  3 Marissa Johnson           FR Sierra Canyon        5:06.08    5:08.68   18  
  4 Ella Prebel-Jackert       JR Westridge            5:10.74    5:09.95   17  
  5 Ocelli Altieri-Rivers     FR Santa Monica         5:14.24    5:10.54   16  
  6 Isabella Siering          JR Santa Monica         5:12.94    5:11.71   15  
  7 Cecilia Magnani           SO Moorpark             5:13.59    5:13.31   14  
  8 Roseryn Empremsilapa      JR Kennedy              5:14.04    5:15.95   13  
  9 Jamie Dodd                SR Beverly Hills        5:13.83    5:16.53   12  
B - Final
 10 Cara Le                   SO Walnut               5:14.27    5:13.16   10  
 11 Chloe Park                SO Royal                5:14.51    5:14.58    8  
 12 Lena Pawlek               SO Flintridge Prep      5:19.37    5:17.30    7  
 13 Emily Alameddine          FR Flintridge Prep      5:19.05    5:17.46    6  
 14 Clare Larsen              SO Crossroads           5:20.59    5:21.40    5  
 15 Gazelle Umbay             SO Sierra Canyon        5:19.62    5:22.04    4  
 16 Lindsay Pantell           FR Marlborough          5:23.72    5:25.61    3  
 17 Aubree Fuher              JR Valencia-Placent     5:23.59    5:28.46    2  
 18 Marie Shimizu             SO West Torrance        5:23.45    5:28.54    1  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alayna Gocke              SR Nipomo               5:16.85    5:04.92  
  2 Casey Cunningham          SR Saddleback VC        5:04.22    5:05.84  
  3 Marissa Johnson           FR Sierra Canyon        5:08.98    5:06.08  
  4 Ella Prebel-Jackert       JR Westridge            5:12.71    5:10.74  
  5 Isabella Siering          JR Santa Monica         5:16.94    5:12.94  
  6 Cecilia Magnani           SO Moorpark             5:24.10    5:13.59  
  7 Jamie Dodd                SR Beverly Hills        5:13.10    5:13.83  
  8 Roseryn Empremsilapa      JR Kennedy              5:20.31    5:14.04  
  9 Ocelli Altieri-Rivers     FR Santa Monica         5:15.45    5:14.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cara Le                   SO Walnut               5:11.70    5:14.27  
 11 Chloe Park                SO Royal                5:14.34    5:14.51  
 12 Emily Alameddine          FR Flintridge Prep      5:26.53    5:19.05  
 13 Lena Pawlek               SO Flintridge Prep      5:18.13    5:19.37  
 14 Gazelle Umbay             SO Sierra Canyon        5:21.86    5:19.62  
 15 Clare Larsen              SO Crossroads           5:24.98    5:20.59  
 16 Marie Shimizu             SO West Torrance        5:28.53    5:23.45  
 17 Aubree Fuher              JR Valencia-Placent     5:21.79    5:23.59  
 18 Lindsay Pantell           FR Marlborough          5:30.51    5:23.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ariel Forehand            JR Xavier Prep          5:29.74    5:24.19  
 20 Lauren Bywater            SR Poly-Riverside       5:34.84    5:25.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Anna Billy                SR Westridge            5:25.34    5:26.00  
 22 Emma Johansen             FR Xavier Prep          5:25.44    5:26.93  
 23 Nicole Ozawa              JR Rio Mesa             5:26.07    5:27.44  
 24 Kelly Bartlett            SO Santa Monica         5:38.84    5:27.82  
 25 Angelica Quesada          JR Walnut               5:24.51    5:28.12  
 26 Maire Burschinger         JR Marymount            5:35.72    5:28.82  
 27 Irene Gil                 FR Immaculate Heart     5:26.65    5:31.04  
 28 Rachel McCarty            FR Poly-Riverside       5:33.93    5:32.58  
 29 Analysa Best              SO Gahr                 5:33.28    5:34.83  
 30 Holly Chang               JR Elsinore             5:34.62    5:36.12  
 31 Haley Ditt                SR Immaculate Heart     5:34.88    5:36.61  
 32 Lindsay Jung              FR Webb                 5:36.11    5:36.86  
 33 Dana Twisk                SO Tustin               5:37.51    5:40.27  
 34 Daria Wood                SO Palm Desert          5:24.75    5:40.56  
 35 Meagan Stevens            SR Cabrillo-Lompoc      5:35.14    5:42.07  
 36 Jordan Hazell             SR Templeton            5:36.98    5:51.40  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Susannah Laster           SO Poly-Pasadena          57.12      56.76   22  
  2 Deanne Umbay              JR Sierra Canyon          57.30      57.69   19  
  3 Katelyn Thomas            SO Heritage               57.32      57.96   18  
  4 Victoria Sam              FR Gabrielino           1:00.15      58.89   17  
  5 Alysa Parungao            SO Santa Monica         1:00.69      59.20   16  
  6 Kate Fogassa              SO Poly-Pasadena        1:00.92    1:00.67   15  
  7 Elsa Leung                SR Keppel               1:00.80    1:00.78   14  
  8 Jailey Reeves             JR Western              1:00.32    1:01.18   13  
  9 Sophie Hoffmann           JR Burroughs-Ridg       1:01.23    1:01.32   12  
B - Final
 10 Isabella Siering          JR Santa Monica         1:01.70      59.95   10  
 11 Chloe Park                SO Royal                1:01.77    1:01.94    7  
 12 Ashton Nguyen             JR Cypress              1:03.37    1:02.06    6  
 13 Emma Johansen             FR Xavier Prep          1:01.92    1:02.31    5  
 14 Melanie Salgado           FR Pacifica-GG          1:03.40    1:02.58    4  
 15 Cameron Kahn              SO Marymount            1:02.32    1:03.47    3  
 16 Zoe Darmon                SO Crossroads           1:03.43    1:04.09    2  
 17 Victoria Ball             FR Oxnard               1:03.54    1:04.67    1  
 -- Maggie Millar             SO Marlborough          1:01.77         DQ    8  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Susannah Laster           SO Poly-Pasadena        1:01.04      57.12  
  2 Deanne Umbay              JR Sierra Canyon          58.63      57.30  
  3 Katelyn Thomas            SO Heritage               57.70      57.32  
  4 Victoria Sam              FR Gabrielino             59.64    1:00.15  
  5 Jailey Reeves             JR Western              1:00.69    1:00.32  
  6 Alysa Parungao            SO Santa Monica         1:00.62    1:00.69  
  7 Elsa Leung                SR Keppel               1:00.69    1:00.80  
  8 Kate Fogassa              SO Poly-Pasadena        1:03.87    1:00.92  
  9 Sophie Hoffmann           JR Burroughs-Ridg       1:01.42    1:01.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Isabella Siering          JR Santa Monica         1:03.57    1:01.70  
 11 Maggie Millar             SO Marlborough          1:02.93    1:01.77  
 11 Chloe Park                SO Royal                1:01.47    1:01.77  
 13 Emma Johansen             FR Xavier Prep          1:02.83    1:01.92  
 14 Cameron Kahn              SO Marymount            1:04.50    1:02.32  
 15 Ashton Nguyen             JR Cypress              1:02.80    1:03.37  
 16 Melanie Salgado           FR Pacifica-GG          1:02.97    1:03.40  
 17 Zoe Darmon                SO Crossroads           1:04.23    1:03.43  
 18 Victoria Ball             FR Oxnard               1:03.56    1:03.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tara Cuan                 SR Keppel               1:04.06    1:03.55  
 20 Rebecca Wang              JR Westridge            1:05.84    1:03.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Samantha Smith            SR Culver City          1:03.39    1:04.01  
 22 Katelyn Young             FR Walnut               1:03.45    1:04.06  
 22 Lauren Wong               JR Santa Monica         1:04.38    1:04.06  
 24 Jessica Radwan            SR Rio Mesa             1:04.13    1:04.52  
 25 Helen Chu                 FR Walnut               1:05.68    1:04.61  
 26 Hannah Faulwell           SO Royal                1:05.37    1:04.91  
 27 Rylan Scott               JR Cabrillo-Lompoc      1:05.34    1:05.08  
 28 Sabrina Gonzales          FR Camarillo            1:04.06    1:05.24  
 29 Jaime Wu                  FR Camarillo            1:04.91    1:05.54  
 30 Zoe Wilson                JR Valley View          1:04.84    1:05.61  
 31 Kalina Bakardzhieva       SR West Torrance        1:05.63    1:06.64  
 32 Sophie Credo              FR West Torrance        1:05.52    1:06.69  
 33 Sydney Cahill             FR Immaculate Heart     1:05.55    1:07.02  
 34 Nicole Zarinan            SO Cabrillo-Lompoc      1:06.03    1:07.47  
 35 Kiley Prendergast         FR South Torrance       1:06.13    1:08.10  
 -- Nicole Ozawa              JR Rio Mesa             1:04.38         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cailey Renken             JR Camarillo            1:02.74    1:02.75   22  
  2 Emily Honng               JR Walnut               1:03.64    1:04.35   19  
  3 Gabriela Maarse           JR Poly-Pasadena        1:05.21    1:05.76   18  
  4 Alissa Marvin             JR Morro Bay            1:08.41    1:07.71   17  
  5 Marissa Thompson          SR Viewpoint            1:08.27    1:07.79   16  
  6 Rylie Brick               FR Webb                 1:08.82    1:08.03   15  
  7 Emily Jacobs              FR Flintridge Prep      1:08.87    1:08.28   14  
  8 Jillian Renken            FR Camarillo            1:08.94    1:08.30   13  
  9 Ciara Orness              SO Calabasas            1:08.29    1:09.40   12  
B - Final
 10 Carmen Ung                SO Keppel               1:09.56    1:07.57   10  
 11 Magie Le                  JR Rio Mesa             1:09.30    1:08.77    8  
 12 Brittany Lam              FR Camarillo            1:08.96    1:09.45    7  
 13 Sophia Lee                JR Westridge            1:09.22    1:09.79    6  
 14 Alexis Bauer              SO Kennedy              1:09.89    1:10.03    5  
 15 Katrina Lopez             SO Mayfield Senior      1:10.33    1:10.31    4  
 16 Heather Grotzinger        SR Poly-Pasadena        1:10.27    1:10.94    3  
 17 Hanna Landry              SR Poly-Riverside       1:11.38    1:11.01    2  
 18 Amalie Luneng-Solis       JR Santa Monica         1:11.55    1:11.98    1  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cailey Renken             JR Camarillo            1:02.30    1:02.74  
  2 Emily Honng               JR Walnut               1:03.66    1:03.64  
  3 Gabriela Maarse           JR Poly-Pasadena        1:08.81    1:05.21  
  4 Marissa Thompson          SR Viewpoint            1:08.75    1:08.27  
  5 Ciara Orness              SO Calabasas            1:11.41    1:08.29  
  6 Alissa Marvin             JR Morro Bay            1:08.60    1:08.41  
  7 Rylie Brick               FR Webb                 1:09.85    1:08.82  
  8 Emily Jacobs              FR Flintridge Prep      1:09.38    1:08.87  
  9 Jillian Renken            FR Camarillo            1:07.17    1:08.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brittany Lam              FR Camarillo            1:09.03    1:08.96  
 11 Sophia Lee                JR Westridge            1:08.64    1:09.22  
 12 Magie Le                  JR Rio Mesa             1:08.39    1:09.30  
 13 Carmen Ung                SO Keppel               1:09.38    1:09.56  
 14 Alexis Bauer              SO Kennedy              1:09.83    1:09.89  
 15 Heather Grotzinger        SR Poly-Pasadena        1:11.24    1:10.27  
 16 Katrina Lopez             SO Mayfield Senior      1:09.94    1:10.33  
 17 Hanna Landry              SR Poly-Riverside       1:11.12    1:11.38  
 18 Amalie Luneng-Solis       JR Santa Monica         1:10.94    1:11.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daria Peck                SR South Torrance       1:10.72    1:11.92  
 20 Clara Kim                 JR Kennedy              1:11.97    1:11.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carissa Perez             JR La Serna             1:11.20    1:12.08  
 22 Payton Wilmot             FR Marlborough          1:12.56    1:12.44  
 23 Clare Larsen              SO Crossroads           1:12.87    1:12.62  
 24 Elizabeth Kwong           JR Orcutt               1:13.65    1:12.76  
 25 Emily Hughes              SR Poly-Riverside       1:14.69    1:12.82  
 26 Denisse Tapawan           JR Royal                1:12.66    1:13.00  
 27 Elmerick Emily            JR Santa Ynez           1:12.23    1:13.59  
 28 Natalie Gold              JR Santa Monica         1:14.83    1:14.22  
 29 Katelynn Vega             SR Camarillo            1:13.97    1:14.37  
 30 Oona Holahan              FR Immaculate Heart     1:14.67    1:14.44  
 31 Ashley Cuan               SO Keppel               1:14.20    1:14.46  
 32 Valerie Ng                JR West Torrance        1:14.01    1:14.66  
 33 Paige Schoppe             SR La Quinta-LQ         1:14.55    1:16.03  
 34 Connie Chen               JR South Torrance       1:14.67    1:16.38  
 35 Erin Fleet                SR Xavier Prep          1:13.19    1:16.59  
 36 Eugene Chi                FR Beverly Hills        1:14.80    1:18.03  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amy Okada                 SR Beverly Hills          54.32      53.96   22  
  2 Gabriela Maarse           JR Poly-Pasadena          56.30      56.45   19  
  3 Amanda Wilson             JR Templeton              58.63      58.06   18  
  4 Rachel Min                JR Poly-Pasadena          58.51      58.60   17  
  5 Jordan Phillips           SO Marlborough            58.51      59.01   16  
  6 Gazelle Umbay             SO Sierra Canyon          58.81      59.37   15  
  7 Kate Fogassa              SO Poly-Pasadena          58.96      59.57   14  
  8 Zoah Broaddus             SR Marlborough            59.39      59.87   13  
  9 Michelle Martin           JR Keppel                 58.05    1:00.16   12  
B - Final
 10 Victoria Sam              FR Gabrielino           1:00.00      58.28   10  
 11 Cara Le                   SO Walnut               1:00.48      58.81    8  
 12 Sophie Hoffmann           JR Burroughs-Ridg       1:01.23    1:00.70    7  
 13 Clara Kim                 JR Kennedy              1:00.33    1:00.98    6  
 14 Sabrina Gonzales          FR Camarillo            1:01.36    1:01.37    5  
 15 Kate Kaplan               SO Viewpoint            1:01.75    1:01.71    4  
 16 Jamie Dodd                SR Beverly Hills        1:01.25    1:01.78    3  
 17 Irene Gil                 FR Immaculate Heart     1:02.21    1:01.87    2  
 18 Alyssa Libang             FR Royal                1:01.56    1:01.97    1  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amy Okada                 SR Beverly Hills          54.51      54.32  
  2 Gabriela Maarse           JR Poly-Pasadena          59.07      56.30  
  3 Michelle Martin           JR Keppel               1:00.07      58.05  
  4 Rachel Min                JR Poly-Pasadena          58.42      58.51  
  4 Jordan Phillips           SO Marlborough          1:01.35      58.51  
  6 Amanda Wilson             JR Templeton              58.15      58.63  
  7 Gazelle Umbay             SO Sierra Canyon          59.07      58.81  
  8 Kate Fogassa              SO Poly-Pasadena          59.63      58.96  
  9 Zoah Broaddus             SR Marlborough          1:00.30      59.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Victoria Sam              FR Gabrielino             59.37    1:00.00  
 11 Clara Kim                 JR Kennedy              1:01.21    1:00.33  
 12 Cara Le                   SO Walnut                 58.67    1:00.48  
 13 Sophie Hoffmann           JR Burroughs-Ridg       1:01.37    1:01.23  
 14 Jamie Dodd                SR Beverly Hills        1:01.11    1:01.25  
 15 Sabrina Gonzales          FR Camarillo            1:00.77    1:01.36  
 16 Alyssa Libang             FR Royal                1:00.62    1:01.56  
 17 Kate Kaplan               SO Viewpoint            1:02.37    1:01.75  
 18 Irene Gil                 FR Immaculate Heart     1:02.05    1:02.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Angelica Martinez         FR El Rancho            1:03.79    1:02.94  
 20 Nikki Rubio               SR Walnut               1:02.82    1:03.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hannah Kim                SO West Torrance        1:02.55    1:03.46  
 22 Natalie Smith             FR Culver City          1:04.45    1:03.48  
 23 Alyssa Hill               SO Rio Mesa             1:03.56    1:03.56  
 24 Sophie Credo              FR West Torrance        1:04.91    1:03.96  
 25 Madeline Callis           SR Orcutt               1:03.70    1:03.97  
 26 Jessica Moore             SO Tustin               1:03.27    1:04.36  
 27 Jackie Cordero            FR Xavier Prep          1:03.65    1:04.71  
 28 Allison Tam               SR Keppel               1:05.80    1:05.18  
 29 Jordan Hazell             SR Templeton            1:03.28    1:05.22  
 30 Ryan Hudson               SO Palm Desert          1:05.08    1:05.29  
 31 Savannah Cardenas         JR La Serna             1:04.62    1:05.42  
 32 Maggie Millar             SO Marlborough          1:05.03    1:05.43  
 33 Julia Contractor          SR Royal                1:05.83    1:05.79  
 34 Elise Umetsu              SR Camarillo            1:05.09    1:06.05  
 35 Olympia Nagel-Caland      JR Crossroads           1:05.07    1:06.44  
 36 Mandy Strong              SR La Quinta-LQ         1:05.74    1:06.75  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emily Honng               JR Walnut               2:07.24    2:06.61   22  
  2 Deanne Umbay              JR Sierra Canyon        2:08.76    2:08.21   19  
  3 Heather Grotzinger        SR Poly-Pasadena        2:10.53    2:10.53   18  
  4 Sophia Lee                JR Westridge            2:11.25    2:10.66   17  
  5 Cecilia Magnani           SO Moorpark             2:15.04    2:12.44   16  
  6 Magie Le                  JR Rio Mesa             2:13.76    2:12.96   15  
  7 Katrina Lopez             SO Mayfield Senior      2:13.38    2:13.65   14  
  8 Roseryn Empremsilapa      JR Kennedy              2:13.05    2:13.78   13  
  9 Rylie Brick               FR Webb                 2:14.73    2:14.01   12  
B - Final
 10 Alissa Marvin             JR Morro Bay            2:15.27    2:12.53   10  
 11 Payton Wilmot             FR Marlborough          2:15.73    2:15.27    8  
 12 Analysa Best              SO Gahr                 2:15.75    2:15.43    7  
 13 Angelica Martinez         FR El Rancho            2:17.36    2:16.89    6  
 14 Emily Jacobs              FR Flintridge Prep      2:16.65    2:18.01    5  
 15 Maire Burschinger         JR Marymount            2:18.78    2:18.68    4  
 16 Hannah Kim                SO West Torrance        2:17.76    2:19.48    3  
 17 Lauren Wong               JR Santa Monica         2:19.14    2:19.70    2  
 18 Erin Fleet                SR Xavier Prep          2:17.33    2:19.91    1  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Honng               JR Walnut               2:07.82    2:07.24  
  2 Deanne Umbay              JR Sierra Canyon        2:07.74    2:08.76  
  3 Heather Grotzinger        SR Poly-Pasadena        2:14.80    2:10.53  
  4 Sophia Lee                JR Westridge            2:12.38    2:11.25  
  5 Roseryn Empremsilapa      JR Kennedy              2:14.92    2:13.05  
  6 Katrina Lopez             SO Mayfield Senior      2:17.33    2:13.38  
  7 Magie Le                  JR Rio Mesa             2:13.95    2:13.76  
  8 Rylie Brick               FR Webb                 2:17.40    2:14.73  
  9 Cecilia Magnani           SO Moorpark             2:16.95    2:15.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Alissa Marvin             JR Morro Bay            2:14.55    2:15.27  
 11 Payton Wilmot             FR Marlborough          2:17.07    2:15.73  
 12 Analysa Best              SO Gahr                 2:16.69    2:15.75  
 13 Emily Jacobs              FR Flintridge Prep      2:17.86    2:16.65  
 14 Erin Fleet                SR Xavier Prep          2:16.79    2:17.33  
 15 Angelica Martinez         FR El Rancho            2:18.60    2:17.36  
 16 Hannah Kim                SO West Torrance        2:18.94    2:17.76  
 17 Maire Burschinger         JR Marymount            2:21.36    2:18.78  
 18 Lauren Wong               JR Santa Monica         2:22.10    2:19.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zoah Broaddus             SR Marlborough          2:16.69    2:19.65  
 20 Jaime Wu                  FR Camarillo            2:19.10    2:20.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Alyssa Libang             FR Royal                2:18.12    2:20.81  
 22 Mary Spearman             SO Immaculate Heart     2:20.65    2:21.15  
 23 Alejandra Villa           SO Downey               2:22.06    2:21.34  
 24 Ocelli Altieri-Rivers     FR Santa Monica         2:18.27    2:21.71  
 25 Ashton Nguyen             JR Cypress              2:23.34    2:21.75  
 26 Alyssa Hill               SO Rio Mesa             2:20.14    2:22.28  
 27 Allie Kim                 FR Marlborough          2:21.74    2:22.86  
 28 Elizabeth Kwong           JR Orcutt               2:24.02    2:22.92  
 29 Jessica Moore             SO Tustin               2:22.15    2:23.22  
 30 Denisse Tapawan           JR Royal                2:19.88    2:23.40  
 31 Riley Small               FR El Segundo           2:21.92    2:24.30  
 32 Ryan Hudson               SO Palm Desert          2:23.45    2:25.29  
 33 Mandy Strong              SR La Quinta-LQ         2:23.67    2:26.03  
 34 Eugene Chi                FR Beverly Hills        2:23.15    2:31.10  
 -- Ciara Orness              SO Calabasas            2:21.09         DQ  
 -- Gigi Teverbaugh           SR Immaculate Heart     2:22.69         DQ  
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daria Lenz                SO Poly-Pasadena         514.20     535.85   22  
  2 Briana Thai               JR Alhambra              488.15     518.15   19  
  3 Anora Denison             SR Immaculate Heart      460.30     485.40   18  
  4 Megan Thai                SO Alhambra              353.80     442.90   17  
  5 Brighida Rosendahl        SO Immaculate Heart      402.00     441.85   16  
  6 Krystal Irwin             SO Poly-Pasadena         474.10     436.05   15  
  7 Sarah Parshall            JR Poly-Riverside        387.10     411.20   14  
  8 Camille La Haye           FR Schurr                400.35     358.10   13  
  9 Julia Kasputis            FR Mayfield Senior       339.45     320.45   12  
 10 Jiana Reeves              FR Western               321.60     301.45   10  
 11 Emily Rohach              JR Morro Bay             378.45     291.95    8  
 12 Dani Eckenrode            SR Orcutt                330.95     267.95    7  
 13 Morgan Shafia             JR Poly-Pasadena         259.10     267.65    6  
 14 Kimi Adler                FR Westridge             322.00     251.70    5  
 15 Amairani Martinez         SR Orcutt                285.60     220.30    4  
 16 Anna Scheck               SO Santa Ynez            271.55     219.25    3  
 17 Julia Deming              SO Santa Ynez            291.30     208.80    2  
 18 Genesis Avila             SO Nipomo                262.10     165.35    1  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poly-Pasadena                                     1:39.97    1:39.70   44  
     1) Rachel Min JR                   2) Gabriela Maarse JR             
     3) Heather Grotzinger SR           4) Grace Carey SO                 
  2 Beverly Hills                                     1:41.97    1:40.51   38  
     1) Amy Okada SR                    2) Jacqueline Dumouchel JR        
     3) Eugene Chi FR                   4) Skylar Smith SR                
  3 Mark Keppel                                       1:41.52    1:40.78   36  
     1) Elsa Leung SR                   2) Ashley Cuan SO                 
     3) Tara Cuan SR                    4) Michelle Martin JR             
  4 Viewpoint                                         1:41.57    1:40.90   34  
     1) Farah Stack JR                  2) Kate Kaplan SO                 
     3) Michaela Kuelbs JR              4) Marissa Thompson SR            
  5 Santa Monica                                      1:41.28    1:41.16   32  
     1) Alysa Parungao SO               2) Sophia Nahass JR               
     3) Audrey Hattori JR               4) Amalie Luneng-Solis JR         
  6 Immaculate Heart                                  1:41.91    1:42.29   30  
     1) Olivia Shaw SO                  2) Oona Holahan FR                
     3) Mia Speier SO                   4) Meghan Go SR                   
  7 Royal                                             1:43.91    1:43.11   28  
     1) Alyssa Libang FR                2) Megan Abarta SR                
     3) Shayne Naylor SO                4) Alisa Cooke SR                 
  8 Westridge                                         1:44.23    1:43.55   26  
     1) Sophia Lee JR                   2) Rebecca Wang JR                
     3) Ella Prebel-Jackert JR          4) Anna Billy SR                  
 -- Crossroads                                        1:44.05         DQ  
     1) Clare Larsen SO                 2) Riley Jackson JR               
     3) Dara Yu FR                      4) Zoe Darmon SO                  
B - Final
 10 Sierra Canyon                                     1:44.23    1:43.06   20  
     1) Deanne Umbay JR                 2) Gazelle Umbay SO               
     3) Marissa Johnson FR              4) Peyton Shaffer SR              
 11 Poly-Riverside                                    1:44.28    1:43.17   16  
     1) Lauren Erikson FR               2) Madeline Tovar SR              
     3) Lauren Bywater SR               4) Hanna Landry SR                
 12 Rio Mesa                                          1:44.76    1:43.65   14  
     1) Kayla Hosch SO                  2) Elyse Koe JR                   
     3) Malainy Lyskin JR               4) Nicole Ozawa JR                
 13 Cypress                                           1:44.53    1:43.98   12  
     1) Jordan Dufour FR                2) Lindsey Mizrahi SR             
     3) Ashton Nguyen JR                4) Noelle Yoon SR                 
 14 Saddleback Valley Christian                       1:44.30    1:44.43   10  
     1) Casey Cunningham SR             2) Isabel Manniello SR            
     3) Ellie Sherwood FR               4) Emi Brehm SO                   
 15 Walnut                                            1:44.36    1:44.76    8  
     1) Angelica Quesada JR             2) Michaela Ellis JR              
     3) Audrey Heng FR                  4) Erin DeAnda JR                 
 16 Camarillo                                         1:44.61    1:45.11    6  
     1) Emily Patterson SO              2) Katelynn Vega SR               
     3) Jaime Wu FR                     4) Jillian Renken FR              
 17 Marlborough                                       1:44.88    1:45.15    4  
     1) Julie Hartman SO                2) Julia Cardenas SR              
     3) Anna Marcus JR                  4) Lindsay Pantell FR             
 18 Granite Hills                                     1:45.37    1:45.23    2  
     1) Emma Mocharnuk JR               2) Shae Meals SR                  
     3) Tamara Trujillo JR              4) Raina Bell SO                  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Swim-off Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Westridge                                              NT    1:42.99  
     1) Ella Prebel-Jackert JR          2) Rebecca Wang JR                
     3) Anna Billy SR                   4) Sophia Lee JR                  
  2 Sierra Canyon                                          NT    1:43.07  
     1) Deanne Umbay JR                 2) Gazelle Umbay SO               
     3) Marissa Johnson FR              4) Chloe Arzy JR                  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poly-Pasadena                                     1:41.18    1:39.97  
     1) Rachel Min JR                   2) Gabriela Maarse JR             
     3) Heather Grotzinger SR           4) Grace Carey SO                 
  2 Santa Monica                                      1:42.56    1:41.28  
     1) Alysa Parungao SO               2) Sophia Nahass JR               
     3) Audrey Hattori JR               4) Amalie Luneng-Solis JR         
  3 Mark Keppel                                       1:46.26    1:41.52  
     1) Elsa Leung SR                   2) Tara Cuan SR                   
     3) Ashley Cuan SO                  4) Michelle Martin JR             
  4 Viewpoint                                         1:43.56    1:41.57  
     1) Farah Stack JR                  2) Kate Kaplan SO                 
     3) Michaela Kuelbs JR              4) Marissa Thompson SR            
  5 Immaculate Heart                                  1:42.70    1:41.91  
     1) Mia Speier SO                   2) Oona Holahan FR                
     3) Olivia Shaw SO                  4) Meghan Go SR                   
  6 Beverly Hills                                     1:43.50    1:41.97  
     1) Amy Okada SR                    2) Jacqueline Dumouchel JR        
     3) Eugene Chi FR                   4) Skylar Smith SR                
  7 Royal                                             1:45.41    1:43.91  
     1) Alyssa Libang FR                2) Megan Abarta SR                
     3) Shayne Naylor SO                4) Alisa Cooke SR                 
  8 Crossroads                                        1:44.96    1:44.05  
     1) Clare Larsen SO                 2) Dara Yu FR                     
     3) Zoe Darmon SO                   4) Olympia Nagel-Caland JR        
  9 Westridge                                         1:42.98    1:44.23  
     1) Rebecca Wang JR                 2) Ella Prebel-Jackert JR         
     3) Anna Billy SR                   4) Sophia Lee JR                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sierra Canyon                                     1:44.79   J1:44.23  
     1) Gazelle Umbay SO                2) Deanne Umbay JR                
     3) Peyton Shaffer SR               4) Marissa Johnson FR             
 11 Poly-Riverside                                    1:48.01    1:44.28  
     1) Madeline Tovar SR               2) Lauren Erikson FR              
     3) Lauren Bywater SR               4) Hanna Landry SR                
 12 Saddleback Valley Christian                       1:46.87    1:44.30  
     1) Casey Cunningham SR             2) Isabel Manniello SR            
     3) Ellie Sherwood FR               4) Emi Brehm SO                   
 13 Walnut                                            1:43.20    1:44.36  
     1) Angelica Quesada JR             2) Michaela Ellis JR              
     3) Audrey Heng FR                  4) Erin DeAnda JR                 
 14 Cypress                                           1:44.36    1:44.53  
     1) Jordan Dufour FR                2) Lindsey Mizrahi SR             
     3) Ashton Nguyen JR                4) Noelle Yoon SR                 
 15 Camarillo                                         1:41.07    1:44.61  
     1) Emily Patterson SO              2) Katelynn Vega SR               
     3) Jaime Wu FR                     4) Jillian Renken FR              
 16 Rio Mesa                                          1:46.49    1:44.76  
     1) Kayla Hosch SO                  2) Elyse Koe JR                   
     3) Malainy Lyskin JR               4) Nicole Ozawa JR                
 17 Marlborough                                       1:45.68    1:44.88  
     1) Julie Hartman SO                2) Julia Cardenas SR              
     3) Lindsay Pantell FR              4) Anna Marcus JR                 
 18 Granite Hills                                     1:46.38    1:45.37  
     1) Emma Mocharnuk JR               2) Shae Meals SR                  
     3) Tamara Trujillo JR              4) Raina Bell SO                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Culver City                                       1:47.45    1:45.46  
     1) Samantha Smith SR               2) Summer Coxwell SO              
     3) Danielle Wilson JR              4) Natalie Smith FR               
 20 El Segundo                                        1:49.48    1:45.99  
     1) Bridgette Allison JR            2) Alexa Modry FR                 
     3) Kiara Rios SO                   4) Riley Small FR                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Webb Schools                                      1:49.61    1:46.00  
     1) Emily Chu SR                    2) Allison Lilley FR              
     3) Rylie Brick FR                  4) Lindsay Jung FR                
 22 South Torrance                                    1:47.48    1:46.02  
     1) Sydney Caufield SR              2) Brooke Sargent SR              
     3) Daria Peck SR                   4) Katelyn O'Connor JR            
 23 Kennedy                                           1:45.22    1:46.09  
     1) Alexis Bauer SO                 2) Katherine Garcia FR            
     3) Roseryn Empremsilapa JR         4) Clara Kim JR                   
 24 Burroughs-Ridgecrest                              1:45.24    1:46.20  
     1) Sophie Hoffmann JR              2) Mackenzie Small FR             
     3) Abbie McCormick SR              4) Grace Williams FR              
 25 Cabrillo-Lompoc                                   1:45.31    1:46.25  
     1) Meagan Vail SR                  2) Rylan Scott JR                 
     3) Alia Carlon JR                  4) Michalya Owens SR              
 26 Warren                                            1:48.54    1:47.37  
     1) Abigail Nunez SO                2) Madison Perez SO               
     3) Megan Henry SO                  4) Justine Castro JR              
 27 Pacifica-Garden Grove                             1:47.78    1:47.44  
     1) Erin Kimura SR                  2) Emily Sutton JR                
     3) Nicole McConnaughey JR          4) Ana Sanchez SR                 
 28 Temescal Canyon                                   1:48.17    1:47.97  
     1) Karyl Suarez FR                 2) Jennifer Wood SR               
     3) Alejandra Hurtado FR            4) Emma Perez SR                  
 29 Moorpark                                          1:49.64    1:48.69  
     1) Caitlin Burditt SO              2) Chloe Daland JR                
     3) Ashley Lange FR                 4) Cecilia Magnani SO             
 30 Gabrielino                                        1:49.47    1:49.11  
     1) Megan Luc JR                    2) Samantha Dieu SR               
     3) Vanessa Wu FR                   4) Victoria Sam FR                
 31 Valley View                                       1:49.88    1:49.70  
     1) Camryn Howe SO                  2) Alexis Contant JR              
     3) Annalenna Lopez JR              4) Karissa Martinez SR            
 32 Templeton                                         1:50.43    1:49.74  
     1) Amanda Wilson JR                2) Christina Coles SO             
     3) Jessica Shapero FR              4) Sheridan Lee JR                
 33 Paramount                                         1:50.09    1:51.23  
     1) Melissa Montoya FR              2) Carolina Hurtado SO            
     3) Jackie Flores JR                4) Maredith Berdeja JR            
 34 Xavier Prep                                       1:49.86    1:51.42  
     1) Ariel Forehand JR               2) Jillian Barbato SO             
     3) Emma Cooper SO                  4) Erin Fleet SR                  
 -- Lompoc                                            1:48.19   X1:50.67  
     1) Makena Blanco SR                2) Genesis Garza SR               
     3) Daniela Garza JR                4) Haley Calderon FR              
 -- Valencia-Placentia                                1:46.98         DQ  
     1) Aubree Fuher JR                 2) Celine Dong SO                 
     3) Stephanie Offner SO             4) Anneliese Petitt JR            
 -- La Quinta-La Quinta                               1:45.92         DQ  
     1) Paige Schoppe SR                2) Savannah Hampton FR            
     3) Brooke Smith SR                 4) Hunter Olivier SR              
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poly-Pasadena                                     3:38.12    3:35.74   44  
     1) Grace Carey SO                  2) Kate Fogassa SO                
     3) Heather Grotzinger SR           4) Susannah Laster SO             
  2 Walnut                                            3:39.89    3:36.55   38  
     1) Cara Le SO                      2) Angelica Quesada JR            
     3) Katelyn Young FR                4) Emily Honng JR                 
  3 Camarillo                                         3:44.83    3:39.91   36  
     1) Emily Patterson SO              2) Sabrina Gonzales FR            
     3) Brittany Lam FR                 4) Cailey Renken JR               
  4 Marlborough                                       3:39.09    3:40.19   34  
     1) Jordan Phillips SO              2) Julie Hartman SO               
     3) Timea Birau SO                  4) Zoah Broaddus SR               
  5 Beverly Hills                                     3:43.14    3:40.43   32  
     1) Amy Okada SR                    2) Jamie Dodd SR                  
     3) Jacqueline Dumouchel JR         4) Skylar Smith SR                
  6 Immaculate Heart                                  3:44.25    3:43.31   30  
     1) Oona Holahan FR                 2) Olivia Shaw SO                 
     3) Mia Speier SO                   4) Meghan Go SR                   
  7 Rio Mesa                                          3:45.93    3:43.74   28  
     1) Nicole Ozawa JR                 2) Malainy Lyskin JR              
     3) Magie Le JR                     4) Jessica Radwan SR              
  8 West Torrance                                     3:45.53    3:45.26   26  
     1) Marie Shimizu SO                2) Hannah Kim SO                  
     3) Valerie Ng JR                   4) Cindy Ngo SR                   
  9 Santa Monica                                      3:48.78    3:49.12   24  
     1) Ocelli Altieri-Rivers FR        2) Lauren Wong JR                 
     3) Natalie Gold JR                 4) Isabella Siering JR            
B - Final
 10 Royal                                             3:49.99    3:43.77   20  
     1) Chloe Park SO                   2) Megan Abarta SR                
     3) Alyssa Libang FR                4) Alisa Cooke SR                 
 11 Xavier Prep                                       3:49.88    3:49.06   16  
     1) Jackie Cordero FR               2) Emma Johansen FR               
     3) Paulina Cordero SR              4) Desiree Lewis SO               
 12 Valencia-Placentia                                3:50.27    3:49.15   14  
     1) Aubree Fuher JR                 2) Kailey Suda FR                 
     3) Stephanie Offner SO             4) Anneliese Petitt JR            
 13 Flintridge Prep                                   3:52.30    3:50.18   11  
     1) Lena Pawlek SO                  2) Emily Jacobs FR                
     3) Lara Friedman FR                4) Emily Alameddine FR            
 13 El Segundo                                        3:50.72    3:50.18   11  
     1) Bridgette Allison JR            2) Alexa Modry FR                 
     3) Christina Grenke FR             4) Riley Small FR                 
 15 Granite Hills                                     3:52.14    3:51.33    8  
     1) Emma Mocharnuk JR               2) Shae Meals SR                  
     3) Tamara Trujillo JR              4) Raina Bell SO                  
 16 Cypress                                           3:50.39    3:51.63    6  
     1) Noelle Yoon SR                  2) Jordan Dufour FR               
     3) Vivian Giang SO                 4) Lindsey Mizrahi SR             
 17 Westridge                                         3:52.41    3:51.75    4  
     1) Georgia Bogle JR                2) Kira O'Donell JR               
     3) Ava Whist JR                    4) Rebecca Wang JR                
 18 Marymount                                         3:52.89    3:52.11    2  
     1) Maire Burschinger JR            2) Emma Sainsbury-Carter FR       
     3) Josephine Rielly FR             4) Cameron Kahn SO                
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poly-Pasadena                                     3:39.83    3:38.12  
     1) Grace Carey SO                  2) Kate Fogassa SO                
     3) Heather Grotzinger SR           4) Susannah Laster SO             
  2 Marlborough                                       3:44.56    3:39.09  
     1) Jordan Phillips SO              2) Julie Hartman SO               
     3) Timea Birau SO                  4) Zoah Broaddus SR               
  3 Walnut                                            3:40.16    3:39.89  
     1) Cara Le SO                      2) Angelica Quesada JR            
     3) Katelyn Young FR                4) Emily Honng JR                 
  4 Beverly Hills                                     3:46.53    3:43.14  
     1) Amy Okada SR                    2) Jamie Dodd SR                  
     3) Jacqueline Dumouchel JR         4) Skylar Smith SR                
  5 Immaculate Heart                                  3:45.41    3:44.25  
     1) Mia Speier SO                   2) Oona Holahan FR                
     3) Olivia Shaw SO                  4) Meghan Go SR                   
  6 Camarillo                                         3:40.42    3:44.83  
     1) Brittany Lam FR                 2) Emily Patterson SO             
     3) Sabrina Gonzales FR             4) Cailey Renken JR               
  7 West Torrance                                     3:50.50    3:45.53  
     1) Marie Shimizu SO                2) Hannah Kim SO                  
     3) Valerie Ng JR                   4) Cindy Ngo SR                   
  8 Rio Mesa                                          3:47.15    3:45.93  
     1) Nicole Ozawa JR                 2) Malainy Lyskin JR              
     3) Magie Le JR                     4) Jessica Radwan SR              
  9 Santa Monica                                      3:48.98    3:48.78  
     1) Ocelli Altieri-Rivers FR        2) Lauren Wong JR                 
     3) Isabella Siering JR             4) Natalie Gold JR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Xavier Prep                                       3:48.50    3:49.88  
     1) Jackie Cordero FR               2) Emma Johansen FR               
     3) Paulina Cordero SR              4) Desiree Lewis SO               
 11 Royal                                             3:51.42    3:49.99  
     1) Alyssa Libang FR                2) Megan Abarta SR                
     3) Chloe Park SO                   4) Alisa Cooke SR                 
 12 Valencia-Placentia                                3:50.02    3:50.27  
     1) Aubree Fuher JR                 2) Kailey Suda FR                 
     3) Stephanie Offner SO             4) Anneliese Petitt JR            
 13 Cypress                                           3:50.70    3:50.39  
     1) Jordan Dufour FR                2) Lindsey Mizrahi SR             
     3) Ashton Nguyen JR                4) Noelle Yoon SR                 
 14 El Segundo                                        4:00.62    3:50.72  
     1) Bridgette Allison JR            2) Alexa Modry FR                 
     3) Christina Grenke FR             4) Riley Small FR                 
 15 Granite Hills                                     3:52.15    3:52.14  
     1) Emma Mocharnuk JR               2) Shae Meals SR                  
     3) Tamara Trujillo JR              4) Raina Bell SO                  
 16 Flintridge Prep                                   3:53.78    3:52.30  
     1) Lena Pawlek SO                  2) Emily Jacobs FR                
     3) Lara Friedman FR                4) Emily Alameddine FR            
 17 Westridge                                         3:52.25    3:52.41  
     1) Georgia Bogle JR                2) Ava Whist JR                   
     3) Kira O'Donell JR                4) Rebecca Wang JR                
 18 Marymount                                         4:03.72    3:52.89  
     1) Maire Burschinger JR            2) Emma Sainsbury-Carter FR       
     3) Josephine Rielly FR             4) Cameron Kahn SO                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 La Quinta-La Quinta                               3:55.13    3:53.03  
     1) Brooke Smith SR                 2) Paige Schoppe SR               
     3) Mandy Strong SR                 4) Hunter Olivier SR              
 20 Mark Keppel                                       3:54.39    3:53.28  
     1) Samantha Mak FR                 2) Caitlyn Woo JR                 
     3) Maya Castelazo SO               4) Carmen Ung SO                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Burroughs-Ridgecrest                              3:51.76    3:54.02  
     1) Grace Williams FR               2) Sophie Hoffmann JR             
     3) Mackenzie Small FR              4) Addison Lambert FR             
 22 Viewpoint                                         3:53.27    3:54.13  
     1) Michaela Kuelbs JR              2) Chloe Kuelbs SO                
     3) Cailan Feingold JR              4) Kate Kaplan SO                 
 23 Poly-Riverside                                    3:59.90    3:55.29  
     1) Grace Halliday SO               2) Airian Grisham FR              
     3) Rachael Brown SO                4) Lauren Erikson FR              
 24 Cabrillo-Lompoc                                   3:58.66    3:56.50  
     1) Meagan Vail SR                  2) Meagan Stevens SR              
     3) Alia Carlon JR                  4) Michalya Owens SR              
 25 Saddleback Valley Christian                       4:00.27    3:56.54  
     1) Casey Cunningham SR             2) Hannah Maffris JR              
     3) Shae Mackler FR                 4) Ellie Sherwood FR              
 26 Temescal Canyon                                   3:58.31    3:57.13  
     1) Mikayla Smith SR                2) Jennifer Wood SR               
     3) Alejandra Hurtado FR            4) Emma Perez SR                  
 27 Schurr                                            3:57.92    3:58.23  
     1) Elisa Prohroff SR               2) Wendy Gamboa FR                
     3) Stephany Velazquez JR           4) Carolina Medrano SO            
 28 Oxnard                                            4:02.57    3:59.19  
     1) Sara Centeno FR                 2) Stella Nicodemus JR            
     3) Golden Kelsey SR                4) Victoria Ball FR               
 29 Gabrielino                                        4:02.77    4:01.22  
     1) Megan Luc JR                    2) Samantha Dieu SR               
     3) Vanessa Wu FR                   4) Victoria Sam FR                
 30 Templeton                                         3:59.60    4:01.26  
     1) Amanda Wilson JR                2) Sheridan Lee JR                
     3) Jessica Shapero FR              4) Jordan Hazell SR               
 31 Mayfield Senior School                            4:03.21    4:02.01  
     1) Madeleine Coppersmith SR        2) Perry Hotchkis SR              
     3) Maggie Ireland SR               4) Katrina Lopez SO               
 32 Nipomo                                            4:01.54    4:02.65  
     1) Alayna Gocke SR                 2) Sasha Llova SO                 
     3) Melirose Araujo FR              4) Anika Smith JR                 
 33 Orcutt Academy                                    4:03.73    4:03.67  
     1) Elizabeth Kwong JR              2) MacKenzie Coker-Abrams JR      
     3) Victoria Friedrich JR           4) Madeline Callis SR             
 33 Pacifica-Oxnard                                   4:03.44    4:03.67  
     1) Iwalani Bachmeier SO            2) Guadalupe Pina Ambriz SR       
     3) Katherine Heath JR              4) Mariana Peralta JR             
 35 South Torrance                                    4:01.94    4:06.26  
     1) Yanina Soto JR                  2) Caitlin Yahner JR              
     3) Sydney Caufield SR              4) Rachel Malandrinos JR          
 36 Palm Desert                                       3:59.95    4:11.82  
     1) Ryan Hudson SO                  2) Daria Wood SO                  
     3) Hadley Lange JR                 4) Emily Andrade JR               
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poly-Pasadena                                     1:48.42    1:47.96   44  
     1) Susannah Laster SO              2) Gabriela Maarse JR             
     3) Kate Fogassa SO                 4) Rachel Min JR                  
  2 Camarillo                                         1:51.89    1:50.65   38  
     1) Jaime Wu FR                     2) Cailey Renken JR               
     3) Sabrina Gonzales FR             4) Brittany Lam FR                
  3 Marlborough                                       1:51.72    1:50.98   36  
     1) Maggie Millar SO                2) Zoah Broaddus SR               
     3) Jordan Phillips SO              4) Timea Birau SO                 
  4 Walnut                                            1:52.08    1:51.05   34  
     1) Katelyn Young FR                2) Emily Honng JR                 
     3) Cara Le SO                      4) Erin DeAnda JR                 
  5 Viewpoint                                         1:52.07    1:51.13   32  
     1) Farah Stack JR                  2) Marissa Thompson SR            
     3) Kate Kaplan SO                  4) Michaela Kuelbs JR             
  6 Mark Keppel                                       1:52.03    1:51.28   30  
     1) Elsa Leung SR                   2) Carmen Ung SO                  
     3) Michelle Martin JR              4) Ashley Cuan SO                 
  7 Westridge                                         1:53.45    1:53.85   28  
     1) Ella Prebel-Jackert JR          2) Sophia Lee JR                  
     3) Anna Billy SR                   4) Rebecca Wang JR                
  8 Sierra Canyon                                     1:53.99    1:55.22   26  
     1) Marissa Johnson FR              2) Deanne Umbay JR                
     3) Gazelle Umbay SO                4) Peyton Shaffer SR              
  9 Poly-Riverside                                    1:55.80    1:56.60   24  
     1) Rachael Brown SO                2) Hanna Landry SR                
     3) Madeline Tovar SR               4) Lauren Bywater SR              
B - Final
 10 Rio Mesa                                          1:56.11    1:54.72   20  
     1) Jessica Radwan SR               2) Magie Le JR                    
     3) Alyssa Hill SO                  4) Malainy Lyskin JR              
 11 West Torrance                                     1:56.68    1:55.98   16  
     1) Marie Shimizu SO                2) Valerie Ng JR                  
     3) Hannah Kim SO                   4) Cindy Ngo SR                   
 12 South Torrance                                    1:58.21    1:56.76   14  
     1) Kiley Prendergast FR            2) Daria Peck SR                  
     3) Brooke Sargent SR               4) Katelyn O'Connor JR            
 13 Flintridge Prep                                   1:58.04    1:57.48   12  
     1) Lena Pawlek SO                  2) Emily Jacobs FR                
     3) Lara Friedman FR                4) Emily Alameddine FR            
 14 Kennedy                                           1:57.74    1:57.66   10  
     1) Roseryn Empremsilapa JR         2) Alexis Bauer SO                
     3) Clara Kim JR                    4) Katherine Garcia FR            
 15 Xavier Prep                                       1:59.42    1:59.19    8  
     1) Emma Johansen FR                2) Desiree Lewis SO               
     3) Jackie Cordero FR               4) Paulina Cordero SR             
 16 La Serna High School                              1:59.62    1:59.87    6  
     1) Savannah Cardenas JR            2) Carissa Perez JR               
     3) Isabella Dominguez SO           4) Sydney Serrano SO              
 17 Moorpark                                          1:59.55    2:01.16    4  
     1) Ashley Lange FR                 2) Daland Caeley SR               
     3) Cecilia Magnani SO              4) Caitlin Burditt SO             
 -- Crossroads                                        1:59.12         DQ  
     1) Zoe Darmon SO                   2) Clare Larsen SO                
     3) Dara Yu FR                      4) Riley Jackson JR               
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poly-Pasadena                                     1:49.02    1:48.42  
     1) Susannah Laster SO              2) Gabriela Maarse JR             
     3) Kate Fogassa SO                 4) Rachel Min JR                  
  2 Marlborough                                       1:54.70    1:51.72  
     1) Maggie Millar SO                2) Zoah Broaddus SR               
     3) Jordan Phillips SO              4) Timea Birau SO                 
  3 Camarillo                                         1:50.31    1:51.89  
     1) Jaime Wu FR                     2) Cailey Renken JR               
     3) Sabrina Gonzales FR             4) Brittany Lam FR                
  4 Mark Keppel                                       1:58.16    1:52.03  
     1) Elsa Leung SR                   2) Carmen Ung SO                  
     3) Michelle Martin JR              4) Ashley Cuan SO                 
  5 Viewpoint                                         1:54.18    1:52.07  
     1) Farah Stack JR                  2) Marissa Thompson SR            
     3) Kate Kaplan SO                  4) Michaela Kuelbs JR             
  6 Walnut                                            1:52.29    1:52.08  
     1) Katelyn Young FR                2) Emily Honng JR                 
     3) Cara Le SO                      4) Erin DeAnda JR                 
  7 Westridge                                         1:54.32    1:53.45  
     1) Ella Prebel-Jackert JR          2) Sophia Lee JR                  
     3) Anna Billy SR                   4) Rebecca Wang JR                
  8 Sierra Canyon                                     1:55.75    1:53.99  
     1) Marissa Johnson FR              2) Deanne Umbay JR                
     3) Gazelle Umbay SO                4) Peyton Shaffer SR              
  9 Poly-Riverside                                    1:57.47    1:55.80  
     1) Rachael Brown SO                2) Hanna Landry SR                
     3) Madeline Tovar SR               4) Lauren Bywater SR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rio Mesa                                          1:56.01    1:56.11  
     1) Jessica Radwan SR               2) Magie Le JR                    
     3) Alyssa Hill SO                  4) Malainy Lyskin JR              
 11 West Torrance                                     1:56.11    1:56.68  
     1) Marie Shimizu SO                2) Valerie Ng JR                  
     3) Hannah Kim SO                   4) Cindy Ngo SR                   
 12 Kennedy                                           1:56.78    1:57.74  
     1) Roseryn Empremsilapa JR         2) Alexis Bauer SO                
     3) Clara Kim JR                    4) Katherine Garcia FR            
 13 Flintridge Prep                                   1:59.29    1:58.04  
     1) Lena Pawlek SO                  2) Emily Jacobs FR                
     3) Lara Friedman FR                4) Emily Alameddine FR            
 14 South Torrance                                    1:56.20    1:58.21  
     1) Kiley Prendergast FR            2) Daria Peck SR                  
     3) Brooke Sargent SR               4) Katelyn O'Connor JR            
 15 Crossroads                                        1:58.70    1:59.12  
     1) Zoe Darmon SO                   2) Clare Larsen SO                
     3) Olympia Nagel-Caland JR         4) Dara Yu FR                     
 16 Xavier Prep                                       1:56.74    1:59.42  
     1) Emma Johansen FR                2) Desiree Lewis SO               
     3) Jackie Cordero FR               4) Paulina Cordero SR             
 17 Moorpark                                          2:02.33    1:59.55  
     1) Ashley Lange FR                 2) Daland Caeley SR               
     3) Cecilia Magnani SO              4) Caitlin Burditt SO             
 18 La Serna High School                              1:59.55    1:59.62  
     1) Savannah Cardenas JR            2) Carissa Perez JR               
     3) Isabella Dominguez SO           4) Sydney Serrano SO              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morro Bay                                         1:59.26    1:59.68  
     1) Tess Endersby SO                2) Alissa Marvin JR               
     3) Kendra Twist FR                 4) Torie White SR                 
 20 Royal                                             1:55.02    1:59.72  
     1) Hannah Faulwell SO              2) Denisse Tapawan JR             
     3) Julia Contractor SR             4) Shayne Naylor SO               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cabrillo-Lompoc                                   1:59.39    1:59.97  
     1) Rylan Scott JR                  2) Ellery Wilkie JR               
     3) Alia Carlon JR                  4) Meagan Vail SR                 
 22 Pacifica-Garden Grove                             1:59.84    2:01.21  
     1) Melanie Salgado FR              2) Emily Lehman SO                
     3) Erin Kimura SR                  4) Ana Sanchez SR                 
 23 Beverly Hills                                     1:55.62    2:01.33  
     1) Fritzi Dela  Pena JR            2) Eugene Chi FR                  
     3) Jamie Dodd SR                   4) Jacqueline Dumouchel JR        
 24 Saddleback Valley Christian                       1:59.42    2:01.93  
     1) Jordan Owen SO                  2) Shae Mackler FR                
     3) Emi Brehm SO                    4) Ellie Sherwood FR              
 25 Immaculate Heart                                  2:01.61    2:02.06  
     1) Kelly Kim FR                    2) Gigi Teverbaugh SR             
     3) Mary Spearman SO                4) Sydney Cahill FR               
 26 Warren                                            2:01.99    2:02.22  
     1) Justine Castro JR               2) Audrey Lepe FR                 
     3) Madison Perez SO                4) Megan Henry SO                 
 27 Cypress                                           2:02.64    2:02.27  
     1) Jordan Dufour FR                2) Dennessey Gallegos SR          
     3) Vivian Giang SO                 4) Lindsey Mizrahi SR             
 28 Webb Schools                                      2:03.93    2:02.84  
     1) Allison Lilley FR               2) Rylie Brick FR                 
     3) Berne Malekow JR                4) Emily Chu SR                   
 29 Culver City                                       2:02.55    2:03.18  
     1) Papawee Sutthirat SR            2) Amaya Mendez FR                
     3) Natalie Smith FR                4) Samantha Smith SR              
 30 Palm Desert                                       2:02.75    2:05.77  
     1) Emily Andrade JR                2) Ryan Hudson SO                 
     3) Daria Wood SO                   4) Bernice Amaya SR               
 31 Granite Hills                                     2:02.72    2:08.07  
     1) Clara Noh SO                    2) Annah Aunger SO                
     3) Shae Meals SR                   4) Tamara Trujillo JR             
 32 Burroughs-Ridgecrest                              2:01.08    2:12.40  
     1) Mackenzie Small FR              2) Abbie McCormick SR             
     3) Nina Wilson SO                  4) Addison Lambert FR             
 -- Lompoc                                            2:01.99   X2:03.44  
     1) Makena Blanco SR                2) Genesis Garza SR               
     3) Daniela Garza JR                4) Haley Calderon FR              
 -- Valencia-Placentia                                2:03.99         DQ  
     1) Catlinh Nguyen SO               2) Celine Dong SO                 
     3) Kailey Suda FR                  4) Corina Vester SR               
 -- La Quinta-La Quinta                               2:01.22         DQ  
     1) Hannah Durkee SO                2) Mikka Von Scherr FR            
     3) Mandy Strong SR                 4) Jordan Nadler SO               
 -- Valley View                                       2:03.31         DQ  
     1) Zoe Wilson JR                   2) Melissa Velasco JR             
     3) Serena Prado SR                 4) Karissa Martinez SR            
 -- Santa Monica                                      1:54.29         DQ  
     1) Alysa Parungao SO               2) Amalie Luneng-Solis JR         
     3) Ocelli Altieri-Rivers FR        4) Sophia Nahass JR               
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andreas Langen            SO Flintridge Prep        21.48      21.46   22  
  2 Thomas Finello            SO Viewpoint              21.61      21.52   19  
  3 Justin Lam                JR Gabrielino             21.85      21.69   18  
  4 Peyton Kiunke             FR Nipomo                 22.27      22.12   17  
  5 Spencer Allen             SO Camarillo              22.14      22.14   16  
  6 Brandon Bertolino         SR Santa Monica           22.27      22.16   14.5
  6 Lance Oh                  SR Keppel                 22.10      22.16   14.5
  8 Winfred Wang              SO Gabrielino             22.11      22.22   13  
  9 Kyle Rasmussen            SR Temescal Canyon        22.21      22.35   12  
B - Final
 10 David Albers              SR Webb                   22.29      21.90   10  
 11 Akili Allen               JR Kennedy                22.28      22.32    8  
 12 Justin Gomez              JR JW North               22.28      22.38    7  
 13 Alberto Cortes            JR Cypress                22.53      22.51    6  
 14 Mitchell Conrow           JR Palm Desert            22.42      22.52    5  
 15 Angelo Melendez           JR Temescal Canyon        22.44      22.67    4  
 16 Kyle Crist                SO El Segundo             22.64      22.77    3  
 17 Parker Stephenson         JR Western                22.66      23.47    2  
 -- Levi Murtaugh             SO Poly-Riverside         22.39         DQ  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andreas Langen            SO Flintridge Prep        21.41      21.48  
  2 Thomas Finello            SO Viewpoint              21.94      21.61  
  3 Justin Lam                JR Gabrielino             22.49      21.85  
  4 Lance Oh                  SR Keppel                 22.36      22.10  
  5 Winfred Wang              SO Gabrielino             22.60      22.11  
  6 Spencer Allen             SO Camarillo              22.18      22.14  
  7 Kyle Rasmussen            SR Temescal Canyon        22.40      22.21  
  8 Brandon Bertolino         SR Santa Monica           22.28      22.27  
  8 Peyton Kiunke             FR Nipomo                 21.90      22.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Akili Allen               JR Kennedy                22.63      22.28  
 10 Justin Gomez              JR JW North               22.00      22.28  
 12 David Albers              SR Webb                   22.05      22.29  
 13 Levi Murtaugh             SO Poly-Riverside         22.52      22.39  
 14 Mitchell Conrow           JR Palm Desert            22.15      22.42  
 15 Angelo Melendez           JR Temescal Canyon        22.84      22.44  
 16 Alberto Cortes            JR Cypress                22.88      22.53  
 17 Bart Salvaterra           SO Culver City            22.79      22.63  
 18 Kyle Crist                SO El Segundo             23.00      22.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parker Stephenson         JR Western                22.50      22.66  
 20 Braden McPhail            JR Poly-Riverside         22.90      22.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sennen Chow               SO Elsinore               22.43      22.72  
 22 Oliver Kablika            SR Santa Monica           23.21      22.78  
 23 Kyndall Ting              SR Keppel                 22.85      22.80  
 23 Cameron Nares             SR Pacifica-Oxnard        22.83      22.80  
 25 Luke Chen                 SR Alhambra               22.50      22.94  
 26 Ryan Milligan             SO Poly-Riverside         22.78      22.95  
 27 Tim Nilan                 JR Downey                 22.79      22.99  
 28 Antonio Di Ianni          SR Pacifica-Oxnard        23.01      23.12  
 29 Gabe Clear                JR Santa Ynez             23.22      23.13  
 30 Burfield Josh             JR Granite Hills          23.00      23.14  
 31 Jason Curiel              SR El Rancho              23.10      23.23  
 32 Chris Perez               SR La Serna               23.09      23.29  
 33 Troy Boydstun             JR Xavier Prep            22.78      23.30  
 34 Rafael Rivera-Hernandez   SO Paramount              23.13      23.33  
 35 Jonas Liptak              SR Walnut                 23.15      23.43  
 36 Joseph MacDonald          JR Oxnard                 22.68      23.44  
 -- Christopher Perez         SR Heritage               23.22         X   
 -- Tony Quan                 SO San Gabriel            23.22     X23.30  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nate Biondi               JR Sierra Canyon          46.99      46.57   22  
  2 Andreas Langen            SO Flintridge Prep        46.50      46.65   19  
  3 David Albers              SR Webb                   48.38      47.98   17.5
  3 Greg Ayzenberg            JR Beverly Hills          48.47      47.98   17.5
  5 Thomas Finello            SO Viewpoint              47.76      48.35   16  
  6 Dylan Specht              SR Camarillo              48.27      48.40   15  
  7 Spencer Allen             SO Camarillo              48.25      48.47   14  
  8 Miles Leon                SO Gabrielino             48.39      48.49   13  
  9 Peyton Kiunke             FR Nipomo                 48.45      49.09   12  
B - Final
 10 Akili Allen               JR Kennedy                48.70      48.60   10  
 11 Kyle Rasmussen            SR Temescal Canyon        48.61      48.85    8  
 12 Xander Lee                JR Santa Monica           48.89      48.96    7  
 13 Lance Oh                  SR Keppel                 49.24      49.19    6  
 14 Spencer Lowell            SO La Quinta-LQ           48.65      49.20    5  
 15 Justin Gomez              JR JW North               49.13      49.36    4  
 16 Mitchell Conrow           JR Palm Desert            49.32      49.47    3  
 17 Sennen Chow               SO Elsinore               49.35      49.68    2  
 18 Cameron Nares             SR Pacifica-Oxnard        49.13      51.25    1  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andreas Langen            SO Flintridge Prep        47.32      46.50  
  2 Nate Biondi               JR Sierra Canyon          48.30      46.99  
  3 Thomas Finello            SO Viewpoint              49.11      47.76  
  4 Spencer Allen             SO Camarillo              48.96      48.25  
  5 Dylan Specht              SR Camarillo              49.27      48.27  
  6 David Albers              SR Webb                   48.84      48.38  
  7 Miles Leon                SO Gabrielino             50.78      48.39  
  8 Peyton Kiunke             FR Nipomo                 48.14      48.45  
  9 Greg Ayzenberg            JR Beverly Hills          50.17      48.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kyle Rasmussen            SR Temescal Canyon        48.91      48.61  
 11 Spencer Lowell            SO La Quinta-LQ           48.87      48.65  
 12 Akili Allen               JR Kennedy                48.84      48.70  
 13 Xander Lee                JR Santa Monica           49.22      48.89  
 14 Oliver Kablika            SR Santa Monica           50.55      49.06  
 15 Cameron Nares             SR Pacifica-Oxnard        49.45      49.13  
 15 Justin Gomez              JR JW North               49.14      49.13  
 17 Lance Oh                  SR Keppel                 49.07      49.24  
 18 Mitchell Conrow           JR Palm Desert            48.72      49.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sennen Chow               SO Elsinore               49.21      49.35  
 20 Alberto Cortes            JR Cypress                50.36      49.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Howard Lau                SR Gabrielino             50.13      49.67  
 22 Angelo Melendez           JR Temescal Canyon        50.77      49.76  
 23 Matthew Huang             JR Walnut                 49.30      49.86  
 24 Levi Murtaugh             SO Poly-Riverside         50.19      49.95  
 25 Reaph Whitebloom          JR Santa Monica           50.78      50.02  
 25 Shota Ishizawa            SR Beverly Hills          50.43      50.02  
 27 Kenneth Garcia            SR Torrance               50.04      50.07  
 28 Dustin Pwee               JR Calabasas              50.08      50.18  
 29 Kyle Crist                SO El Segundo             49.85      50.28  
 30 Dong Woo Kim              JR Gahr                   49.65      50.39  
 31 Ryan Milligan             SO Poly-Riverside         50.23      50.50  
 32 Tim Nilan                 JR Downey                 49.67      50.53  
 33 Antonio Di Ianni          SR Pacifica-Oxnard        49.28      50.62  
 34 Troy Boydstun             JR Xavier Prep            50.03      50.82  
 35 Jared Falkowsi            JR Apple Valley           50.39      50.92  
 36 Reece Koe                 JR Rio Mesa               50.78      50.94  
 37 Warn Burt                 SR Santa Ynez             50.50      51.24  
 38 Daniel Choi               SR Beverly Hills          50.37      51.47  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nate Biondi               JR Sierra Canyon        1:45.66    1:43.07   22  
  2 Luke Young                JR Crossroads           1:44.89    1:43.54   19  
  3 Xander Lee                JR Santa Monica         1:45.04    1:44.31   18  
  4 Richard Parnell           SR Webb                 1:45.52    1:45.30   17  
  5 Miles Leon                SO Gabrielino           1:46.41    1:45.55   16  
  6 Wyatt Marsalek            FR Nipomo               1:45.94    1:45.66   15  
  7 Bryan Perez               SO Santa Fe             1:44.54    1:45.84   14  
  8 Nicholas Dykstra          JR Camarillo            1:46.50    1:46.01   13  
  9 William Schodorf          FR El Segundo           1:46.81    1:49.25   12  
B - Final
 10 Billy So                  SO South Torrance       1:47.23    1:47.73   10  
 11 Matthew Huang             JR Walnut               1:48.85    1:47.89    8  
 12 Jason Afriat              SR Calabasas            1:49.16    1:48.82    7  
 13 Alex Trubnikov            JR Santa Monica         1:49.31    1:48.87    6  
 14 Ryan Chou                 SO Walnut               1:49.71    1:49.31    5  
 15 Ryan Ward                 SO La Serna             1:48.60    1:49.58    4  
 16 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven    SO Orcutt               1:48.55    1:50.10    3  
 17 Wyatt Howard              FR Moorpark             1:48.85    1:50.37    2  
 18 Kenneth Garcia            SR Torrance             1:49.49    1:51.53    1  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryan Perez               SO Santa Fe             1:48.03    1:44.54  
  2 Luke Young                JR Crossroads           1:47.53    1:44.89  
  3 Xander Lee                JR Santa Monica         1:47.04    1:45.04  
  4 Richard Parnell           SR Webb                 1:46.09    1:45.52  
  5 Nate Biondi               JR Sierra Canyon        1:46.49    1:45.66  
  6 Wyatt Marsalek            FR Nipomo               1:47.10    1:45.94  
  7 Miles Leon                SO Gabrielino           1:47.17    1:46.41  
  8 Nicholas Dykstra          JR Camarillo            1:46.36    1:46.50  
  9 William Schodorf          FR El Segundo           1:49.02    1:46.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Billy So                  SO South Torrance       1:47.60    1:47.23  
 11 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven    SO Orcutt               1:51.57    1:48.55  
 12 Ryan Ward                 SO La Serna             1:48.64    1:48.60  
 13 Wyatt Howard              FR Moorpark             1:51.16    1:48.85  
 13 Matthew Huang             JR Walnut               1:47.74    1:48.85  
 15 Jason Afriat              SR Calabasas            1:49.75    1:49.16  
 16 Alex Trubnikov            JR Santa Monica         1:50.36    1:49.31  
 17 Kenneth Garcia            SR Torrance             1:48.99    1:49.49  
 18 Ryan Chou                 SO Walnut               1:49.74    1:49.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reece Koe                 JR Rio Mesa             1:50.52    1:49.91  
 20 Sam Hornaday              SO Canyon Springs       1:49.41    1:49.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Greg Ayzenberg            JR Beverly Hills        1:51.01    1:50.06  
 22 Sean Wang                 SR Walnut               1:49.94    1:50.64  
 23 Jonathan Villa            SO Warren               1:48.92    1:50.88  
 24 Lucas Weynand             JR Moorpark             1:46.86    1:50.95  
 25 Cole Brehm                JR Saddleback VC        1:51.60    1:50.99  
 26 Dong Woo Kim              JR Gahr                 1:50.85    1:51.39  
 27 Derrick Yen               SO Valencia-Placent     1:51.62    1:51.49  
 28 Mitchell Mortenson        FR Crossroads           1:52.54    1:51.56  
 29 Ronald Young              FR San Gabriel          1:51.55    1:51.58  
 30 Matthew Holt              SR Santa Monica         1:51.97    1:51.70  
 31 Greg Williams             SR Burroughs-Ridg       1:52.21    1:51.79  
 32 Chase Halsey              JR Temescal Canyon      1:50.79    1:51.80  
 33 Estevan Topete            SR Pacifica-Oxnard      1:51.53    1:52.32  
 34 Jason Gottschalk          SR Torrance             1:52.17    1:52.80  
 35 Anthony Amezcua           JR Pacifica-Oxnard      1:50.95    1:53.72  
 -- Ethan Webster             FR Windward             1:48.48         DQ  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wyatt Marsalek            FR Nipomo               4:35.27    4:37.55   22  
  2 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven    SO Orcutt               4:44.36    4:43.81   19  
  3 Nicholas Dykstra          JR Camarillo            4:48.36    4:46.85   18  
  4 Christian Meyer           FR Palm Springs         4:48.06    4:46.92   17  
  5 Wyatt Howard              FR Moorpark             4:45.93    4:47.01   16  
  6 William Schodorf          FR El Segundo           4:51.71    4:51.00   15  
  7 Billy So                  SO South Torrance       4:52.13    4:54.42   14  
  8 Lucas Weynand             JR Moorpark             4:52.54    5:00.93   13  
  9 Zachary Serrano           FR California           4:52.81    5:07.96   12  
B - Final
 10 Keshaun Patel             SO Orcutt               4:53.55    4:53.04   10  
 11 Colton Nelson             JR Royal                4:56.40    4:54.40    8  
 12 Ronald Young              FR San Gabriel          4:52.98    4:54.59    7  
 13 Jonathan Villa            SO Warren               5:01.48    4:55.28    6  
 14 Sam Hornaday              SO Canyon Springs       4:57.64    4:57.04    5  
 15 Sean Wang                 SR Walnut               5:02.12    4:57.54    4  
 16 Vincent Finello           SO Viewpoint            4:59.95    4:58.46    3  
 17 Jack Smith                FR Rio Mesa             5:03.08    5:01.34    2  
 18 Anthony Amezcua           JR Pacifica-Oxnard      5:02.46    5:07.07    1  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyatt Marsalek            FR Nipomo               4:41.94    4:35.27  
  2 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven    SO Orcutt               4:56.02    4:44.36  
  3 Wyatt Howard              FR Moorpark             4:53.86    4:45.93  
  4 Christian Meyer           FR Palm Springs         4:53.89    4:48.06  
  5 Nicholas Dykstra          JR Camarillo            4:54.10    4:48.36  
  6 William Schodorf          FR El Segundo           4:57.42    4:51.71  
  7 Billy So                  SO South Torrance       4:55.86    4:52.13  
  8 Lucas Weynand             JR Moorpark             4:53.11    4:52.54  
  9 Zachary Serrano           FR California           5:00.84    4:52.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ronald Young              FR San Gabriel          4:54.42    4:52.98  
 11 Keshaun Patel             SO Orcutt               4:59.02    4:53.55  
 12 Colton Nelson             JR Royal                5:02.16    4:56.40  
 13 Sam Hornaday              SO Canyon Springs       5:03.60    4:57.64  
 14 Vincent Finello           SO Viewpoint            5:04.42    4:59.95  
 15 Jonathan Villa            SO Warren               4:55.64    5:01.48  
 16 Sean Wang                 SR Walnut               5:01.87    5:02.12  
 17 Anthony Amezcua           JR Pacifica-Oxnard      5:03.87    5:02.46  
 18 Jack Smith                FR Rio Mesa             5:06.88    5:03.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peter Harijanto           SO Walnut               5:03.63    5:03.41  
 20 Matthew Holt              SR Santa Monica         5:08.65    5:04.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Andrew Maitam             JR Calabasas            5:05.56    5:05.17  
 22 Andre Sam                 SO Gabrielino           5:06.11    5:05.30  
 23 Nolan Verdun              SR Cypress              5:03.42    5:06.28  
 23 Dean Johnson              JR Poly-Pasadena        5:07.73    5:06.28  
 25 Brett Perlmutter          FR Brentwood            5:08.15    5:06.40  
 26 Chase Halsey              JR Temescal Canyon      5:05.63    5:06.68  
 27 Joseph Montoya            SO Camarillo            5:08.50    5:08.85  
 28 Richard Tomlin            JR Palm Desert          5:13.03    5:09.51  
 29 Pranay Singh              FR Poly-Pasadena        5:09.00    5:09.58  
 30 Jason Gottschalk          SR Torrance             5:07.60    5:09.91  
 31 Sebastien Banales         SO Kennedy              5:13.24    5:12.66  
 32 Noah Elston               SO Rio Mesa             5:04.75    5:13.72  
 33 Angel Lira                FR Downey               5:14.19    5:14.98  
 34 Elias Gray                JR Valencia-Placent     5:05.44    5:16.42  
 35 Mickey Matiss             SR Calabasas            5:14.15    5:17.94  
 36 John Kim                  JR Beverly Hills        5:10.06    5:34.35  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jerry Chen                SR Walnut                 50.21      50.46   22  
  2 Calvin Giang              JR Gabrielino             51.76      50.80   19  
  3 JP Mortenson              SO Windward               51.57      51.69   18  
  4 Josh Monroe               SO Rio Mesa               53.03      52.12   17  
  5 Derek Wan                 SR Walnut                 53.33      52.28   16  
  6 Alex Feldman              SO Sierra Canyon          53.27      52.75   15  
  7 Colin Casey               JR Santa Monica           54.14      53.14   14  
  8 Luke Young                JR Crossroads             53.77      53.68   13  
  9 Brett Bell                FR Flintridge Prep        53.67      54.14   12  
B - Final
 10 Ethan Webster             FR Windward               54.32      53.53   10  
 11 Brandon Lam               JR Keppel                 54.52      53.64    8  
 12 Greg Williams             SR Burroughs-Ridg         54.87      54.38    7  
 13 Seong Min Youn            SO Beverly Hills          54.82      54.63    6  
 14 Darren Ma                 JR Walnut                 55.23      54.87    4  
 15 James Lee                 JR Torrance               55.08      55.73    3  
 16 Harrison Mello            JR Camarillo              55.77      55.85    2  
 17 Abraham Wei               SR Keppel                 55.78      56.18    1  
 -- Rodrigo Baca              SR Kennedy                54.58         DQ    5  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jerry Chen                SR Walnut                 50.71      50.21  
  2 JP Mortenson              SO Windward               55.32      51.57  
  3 Calvin Giang              JR Gabrielino             51.34      51.76  
  4 Josh Monroe               SO Rio Mesa               53.16      53.03  
  5 Alex Feldman              SO Sierra Canyon          54.05      53.27  
  6 Derek Wan                 SR Walnut                 52.77      53.33  
  7 Brett Bell                FR Flintridge Prep        54.62      53.67  
  8 Luke Young                JR Crossroads             55.58      53.77  
  9 Colin Casey               JR Santa Monica           54.40      54.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ethan Webster             FR Windward               54.89      54.32  
 11 Brandon Lam               JR Keppel                 54.22      54.52  
 12 Rodrigo Baca              SR Kennedy                54.23      54.58  
 13 Seong Min Youn            SO Beverly Hills          56.89      54.82  
 14 Greg Williams             SR Burroughs-Ridg         54.94      54.87  
 15 James Lee                 JR Torrance               55.83      55.08  
 16 Darren Ma                 JR Walnut                 55.67      55.23  
 17 Harrison Mello            JR Camarillo              56.80      55.77  
 18 Abraham Wei               SR Keppel                 55.62      55.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 William Ngo               SO West Torrance          55.41      55.81  
 20 Nicholas Allison          FR El Segundo             56.13      56.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brandon Bertolino         SR Santa Monica           57.87      56.46  
 22 Ryan Chou                 SO Walnut                 56.70      56.60  
 23 Winston Chen              FR Flintridge Prep        56.90      56.65  
 24 Nicholas Soukchareon      SR Kennedy                56.66      56.82  
 25 Vincent Finello           SO Viewpoint              57.97      56.85  
 26 Brandon Fang              JR Webb                   56.90      56.89  
 27 Tyler Melsheimer          JR Nipomo                 57.89      56.94  
 28 Sam Turley                SR La Quinta-LQ           56.17      57.03  
 29 Raymond Lee               FR Keppel                 55.61      57.17  
 30 Derrick Yen               SO Valencia-Placent       57.15      57.25  
 31 Edgar Fabian              JR Warren                 57.34      57.47  
 32 Tony Quan                 SO San Gabriel            57.03      57.76  
 33 Nolan Santala             FR Nipomo                 58.48      58.75  
 34 Benjamin McCombs          FR Poly-Riverside         58.49      58.90  
 35 Darren Azzou              JR JW North               58.58      59.02  
 36 Zachary Kinman            SR Orcutt                 58.54    1:00.17  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacob Christensen         JR Valencia-Placent       56.72      56.62   22  
  2 Masinsin Nicholas         SR Moorpark               57.96      57.06   19  
  3 Ryo Kagawa                SR North Torrance         58.19      57.66   18  
  4 Austin Simpson            JR Nipomo                 58.86      58.66   17  
  5 Sean Ward                 SO La Serna               58.39      58.82   16  
  6 Javier Bernal             JR JW North               59.71      59.28   15  
  7 Raymond Kam               SR Gabrielino             59.76      59.45   14  
  8 Adonis Rivera             JR Santa Fe               59.73    1:00.31   13  
  9 Brian Honng               FR Walnut               1:00.69    1:00.84   12  
B - Final
 10 Brandon Doyle             SR Temescal Canyon      1:02.54    1:01.32   10  
 11 Derek Nguyen              SO Cypress              1:01.71    1:01.92    8  
 12 Shane Irwin               JR Temescal Canyon      1:02.83    1:02.36    7  
 13 John Kim                  JR Beverly Hills        1:01.97    1:02.95    6  
 14 Kyndall Ting              SR Keppel               1:03.47    1:03.09    5  
 15 Matthew Delgado           SR La Serna             1:01.66    1:03.40    4  
 16 Carlos Heredia Viteri     JR Schurr               1:03.80    1:03.48    3  
 17 Jesse Barragan            SO La Serna             1:03.88    1:04.05    2  
 -- Garrett Cooper            SO Granite Hills        1:01.84         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacob Christensen         JR Valencia-Placent       58.56      56.72  
  2 Masinsin Nicholas         SR Moorpark               59.34      57.96  
  3 Ryo Kagawa                SR North Torrance         57.21      58.19  
  4 Sean Ward                 SO La Serna               59.12      58.39  
  5 Austin Simpson            JR Nipomo               1:01.05      58.86  
  6 Javier Bernal             JR JW North             1:01.10      59.71  
  7 Adonis Rivera             JR Santa Fe             1:00.64      59.73  
  8 Raymond Kam               SR Gabrielino           1:00.23      59.76  
  9 Brian Honng               FR Walnut               1:01.25    1:00.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Matthew Delgado           SR La Serna             1:02.42    1:01.66  
 11 Derek Nguyen              SO Cypress              1:01.86    1:01.71  
 12 Garrett Cooper            SO Granite Hills        1:02.62    1:01.84  
 13 John Kim                  JR Beverly Hills        1:02.77    1:01.97  
 14 Brandon Doyle             SR Temescal Canyon      1:01.66    1:02.54  
 15 Shane Irwin               JR Temescal Canyon      1:04.04    1:02.83  
 16 Kyndall Ting              SR Keppel               1:03.30    1:03.47  
 17 Carlos Heredia Viteri     JR Schurr               1:04.74    1:03.80  
 18 Jesse Barragan            SO La Serna             1:04.53    1:03.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Victor Urias              JR La Serna             1:04.51    1:03.98  
 20 Marcus Powell             SO Downey               1:05.15    1:04.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thomas Ho                 SR Keppel               1:03.54    1:04.10  
 21 Arturo Medina             FR Oxnard               1:03.95    1:04.10  
 23 Evan Blaney               SR Santa Monica         1:03.64    1:04.36  
 24 Caden Tran                FR Valencia-Placent     1:03.97    1:04.50  
 25 Kyle Trieu                SR Walnut               1:05.13    1:04.61  
 26 Euson Hui                 SO Webb                 1:05.31    1:04.78  
 27 Robert Pluimer            JR Poly-Riverside       1:05.88    1:04.86  
 28 Garrett Berg              FR Royal                1:05.81    1:05.10  
 29 David Song                SR Keppel               1:04.87    1:05.18  
 30 Dustin Pwee               JR Calabasas            1:05.82    1:05.27  
 31 Ori Morton                SR Pacifica-GG          1:03.55    1:05.56  
 32 Jordon Yu                 FR Keppel               1:05.06    1:05.61  
 33 Howard Lau                SR Gabrielino           1:04.57    1:05.85  
 34 Nolan Santala             FR Nipomo               1:05.39    1:06.27  
 35 Eric Shen                 SO Palm Desert          1:05.65    1:06.73  
 36 Nigel Rueda               SR Schurr               1:05.70    1:08.27  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Calvin Giang              JR Gabrielino             51.23      50.67   22  
  2 JP Mortenson              SO Windward               50.87      50.74   19  
  3 Colin Casey               JR Santa Monica           52.06      50.81   18  
  4 Rodrigo Baca              SR Kennedy                51.15      51.04   17  
  5 Derek Wan                 SR Walnut                 51.55      51.41   16  
  6 Bryan Perez               SO Santa Fe               51.19      51.69   15  
  7 Raymond Kam               SR Gabrielino             52.66      51.86   14  
  8 Richard Parnell           SR Webb                   52.83      52.61   12.5
  8 Nick Mason                JR Viewpoint              52.83      52.61   12.5
B - Final
 10 Josh Monroe               SO Rio Mesa               53.59      52.49   10  
 11 Brandon Lam               JR Keppel                 53.16      53.07    8  
 12 Jake Jepson               JR Viewpoint              52.96      53.23    7  
 13 Shrenil Sharma            SO El Segundo             53.66      53.36    6  
 14 Brian De Frates           SR Elsinore               53.48      53.72    5  
 15 Seong Min Youn            SO Beverly Hills          53.95      53.92    4  
 16 Nicholas Allison          FR El Segundo             54.25      54.04    3  
 17 Tyler Melsheimer          JR Nipomo                 53.95      54.46    2  
 18 Carlos Heredia Viteri     JR Schurr                 54.49      55.13    1  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JP Mortenson              SO Windward               53.08      50.87  
  2 Rodrigo Baca              SR Kennedy                51.37      51.15  
  3 Bryan Perez               SO Santa Fe               53.59      51.19  
  4 Calvin Giang              JR Gabrielino             51.33      51.23  
  5 Derek Wan                 SR Walnut                 51.82      51.55  
  6 Colin Casey               JR Santa Monica           52.15      52.06  
  7 Raymond Kam               SR Gabrielino             52.87      52.66  
  8 Nick Mason                JR Viewpoint              53.09      52.83  
  8 Richard Parnell           SR Webb                   52.56      52.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Jake Jepson               JR Viewpoint              55.10      52.96  
 11 Brandon Lam               JR Keppel                 53.40      53.16  
 12 Brian De Frates           SR Elsinore               54.82      53.48  
 13 Josh Monroe               SO Rio Mesa               52.76      53.59  
 14 Shrenil Sharma            SO El Segundo             55.06      53.66  
 15 Tyler Melsheimer          JR Nipomo                 54.72      53.95  
 15 Seong Min Youn            SO Beverly Hills          55.70      53.95  
 17 Nicholas Allison          FR El Segundo             54.07      54.25  
 18 Carlos Heredia Viteri     JR Schurr                 54.20      54.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitchell Mortenson        FR Crossroads             55.06      54.59  
 20 Ryan Ward                 SO La Serna               54.52      54.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Winfred Wang              SO Gabrielino             54.38      54.71  
 22 Andrew Tran               SO Keppel                 54.10      54.87  
 23 Brett Bell                FR Flintridge Prep        55.16      54.91  
 24 Clay Smith                JR Granite Hills          55.77      54.97  
 25 Tyler Strabel             SR Temescal Canyon        55.29      55.01  
 26 Bart Salvaterra           SO Culver City            56.13      55.15  
 27 Jeffrey Haegelin          SO Poly-Pasadena          55.58      55.28  
 28 Cole Brehm                JR Saddleback VC          54.81      55.42  
 29 Sean King                 JR Flintridge Prep        55.90      55.59  
 30 Jacob Haw                 SR Burroughs-Ridg         55.12      55.65  
 31 Alboroz Hosseini          FR Beverly Hills          55.52      55.75  
 32 Harrison Mello            JR Camarillo              55.49      55.81  
 33 Tyson Colton              JR La Serna               55.18      55.88  
 34 Robert Lee                SR Walnut                 55.69      56.05  
 35 William Ngo               SO West Torrance          55.70      56.20  
 36 David Song                SR Keppel                 55.90      56.67  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Javier Bernal             JR JW North             1:54.40    1:51.45   22  
  2 Jerry Chen                SR Walnut               1:54.20    1:52.97   19  
  3 Alex Feldman              SO Sierra Canyon        1:56.15    1:55.27   18  
  4 Nick Mason                JR Viewpoint            1:56.26    1:55.99   17  
  5 Austin Simpson            JR Nipomo               1:56.47    1:57.15   16  
  6 Shrenil Sharma            SO El Segundo           1:57.64    1:57.55   15  
  7 Ryo Kagawa                SR North Torrance       1:57.92    1:58.53   14  
  8 Jacob Christensen         JR Valencia-Placent     1:59.29    1:59.45   13  
  9 Masinsin Nicholas         SR Moorpark             1:59.34    2:01.01   12  
B - Final
 10 Adonis Rivera             JR Santa Fe             2:01.13    1:59.63   10  
 11 Abraham Wei               SR Keppel               1:59.87    2:00.24    8  
 12 Shota Ishizawa            SR Beverly Hills        2:00.41    2:00.60    7  
 13 Dylan Specht              SR Camarillo            2:01.89    2:00.89    6  
 14 Brian Honng               FR Walnut               1:59.84    2:00.92    5  
 15 Nicholas Soukchareon      SR Kennedy              2:01.09    2:01.06    4  
 16 Brandon Doyle             SR Temescal Canyon      2:01.63    2:01.09    3  
 17 Zachary Serrano           FR California           2:01.26    2:03.43    1  
 -- Sean Ward                 SO La Serna             2:01.43         DQ    2  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jerry Chen                SR Walnut               1:54.70    1:54.20  
  2 Javier Bernal             JR JW North             1:54.25    1:54.40  
  3 Alex Feldman              SO Sierra Canyon        2:00.81    1:56.15  
  4 Nick Mason                JR Viewpoint            2:02.50    1:56.26  
  5 Austin Simpson            JR Nipomo               2:00.27    1:56.47  
  6 Shrenil Sharma            SO El Segundo           2:00.59    1:57.64  
  7 Ryo Kagawa                SR North Torrance       1:59.16    1:57.92  
  8 Jacob Christensen         JR Valencia-Placent     2:00.26    1:59.29  
  9 Masinsin Nicholas         SR Moorpark             2:01.47    1:59.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brian Honng               FR Walnut               2:01.57    1:59.84  
 11 Abraham Wei               SR Keppel               1:59.82    1:59.87  
 12 Shota Ishizawa            SR Beverly Hills        2:04.30    2:00.41  
 13 Nicholas Soukchareon      SR Kennedy              2:00.66    2:01.09  
 14 Adonis Rivera             JR Santa Fe             2:02.39    2:01.13  
 15 Zachary Serrano           FR California           1:59.57    2:01.26  
 16 Sean Ward                 SO La Serna             2:02.40    2:01.43  
 17 Brandon Doyle             SR Temescal Canyon      2:01.33    2:01.63  
 18 Dylan Specht              SR Camarillo            2:04.56    2:01.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caden Tran                FR Valencia-Placent     2:04.05    2:02.90  
 20 Christian Meyer           FR Palm Springs         2:03.20    2:03.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jesse Barragan            SO La Serna             2:04.39    2:03.70  
 22 Garrett Cooper            SO Granite Hills        2:06.90    2:03.79  
 23 Marcus Powell             SO Downey               2:04.66    2:04.26  
 24 James Lee                 JR Torrance             2:03.70    2:04.36  
 25 Garrett Berg              FR Royal                2:07.06    2:05.06  
 26 Sam Turley                SR La Quinta-LQ         2:04.56    2:05.07  
 27 Arturo Medina             FR Oxnard               2:04.93    2:05.99  
 28 Evan Blaney               SR Santa Monica         2:05.90    2:06.14  
 29 Jeffrey Haegelin          SO Poly-Pasadena        2:08.47    2:06.17  
 30 Justin Clark              SR Walnut               2:07.60    2:06.18  
 31 Manuel Guzman             SR Pacifica-Oxnard      2:06.27    2:06.96  
 32 Eric Shen                 SO Palm Desert          2:07.55    2:07.04  
 33 Michael Swieca            JR Poly-Riverside       2:08.71    2:08.30  
 34 Nolan Verdun              SR Cypress              2:08.20    2:09.17  
 35 Jacob Haw                 SR Burroughs-Ridg       2:08.25    2:12.85  
 -- Darren Ma                 JR Walnut               2:07.76         DQ  
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tom Amsbry                SO Poly-Pasadena         453.40     482.15   22  
  2 Brenden Brown             JR Poly-Riverside        394.30     389.05   19  
  3 Grant Petrusson           JR Sierra Canyon         357.35     219.60   18  
  4 Colby Webb                JR Nipomo                311.20     211.70   17  
  5 Deonn Crilly              SR Rio Mesa              316.00     180.65   16  
  6 Joe Hemming               SO Santa Ynez            271.55     159.60   15  
 -- Allen Clark               SO Santa Ynez            263.70         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Temescal Canyon                                   1:29.51    1:28.76   44  
     1) Angelo Melendez JR              2) Tyler Strabel SR               
     3) Cooper Smith SO                 4) Kyle Rasmussen SR              
  2 Webb Schools                                      1:29.78    1:28.83   38  
     1) Mitchell Fargo JR               2) Euson Hui SO                   
     3) David Albers SR                 4) Richard Parnell SR             
  3 Mark Keppel                                       1:30.02    1:29.14   36  
     1) Abraham Wei SR                  2) Brandon Lam JR                 
     3) Kyndall Ting SR                 4) Lance Oh SR                    
  4 Gabrielino                                        1:29.37    1:29.17   34  
     1) Howard Lau SR                   2) Miles Leon SO                  
     3) Winfred Wang SO                 4) Justin Lam JR                  
  5 Cypress                                           1:30.13    1:29.57   32  
     1) Sooho Choi SR                   2) Brandon Nguyen JR              
     3) Alberto Cortes JR               4) Dominick Ta JR                 
  6 La Quinta-La Quinta                               1:30.80    1:30.44   30  
     1) Sam Turley SR                   2) Justin Hop SR                  
     3) Brayden Smith FR                4) Spencer Lowell SO              
  7 Beverly Hills                                     1:31.30    1:30.76   28  
     1) Greg Ayzenberg JR               2) Daniel Choi SR                 
     3) Alboroz Hosseini FR             4) Shota Ishizawa SR              
  8 Santa Monica                                      1:30.60    1:31.74   26  
     1) Matthew Holt SR                 2) Alex Trubnikov JR              
     3) Reaph Whitebloom JR             4) Kingman Lee SO                 
  9 El Segundo                                        1:31.25    1:31.87   24  
     1) Shrenil Sharma SO               2) Slate Davis FR                 
     3) William Schodorf FR             4) Kyle Crist SO                  
B - Final
 10 Sierra Canyon                                     1:31.47    1:31.45   20  
     1) Nate Biondi JR                  2) Bill Luo SO                    
     3) Alex Feldman SO                 4) Leor Alon JR                   
 11 Walnut                                            1:32.18    1:31.46   16  
     1) Jonas Liptak SR                 2) Ryan Chou SO                   
     3) Sean Wang SR                    4) Matthew Huang JR               
 12 Elsinore                                          1:31.74    1:31.59   14  
     1) Brian De Frates SR              2) Michael Offutt SO              
     3) Andre Sardarzadeh SR            4) Sennen Chow SO                 
 13 Calabasas                                         1:32.36    1:32.24   12  
     1) Jason Afriat SR                 2) Andrew Maitam JR               
     3) Mickey Matiss SR                4) Dustin Pwee JR                 
 14 Camarillo                                         1:33.18    1:32.98   10  
     1) Michael Rodriguez JR            2) Alan Flores FR                 
     3) Timothy Lee SR                  4) Nicholas Dykstra JR            
 15 Granite Hills                                     1:33.24    1:33.11    8  
     1) Burfield Josh JR                2) Anthony Nassar SO              
     3) Garrett Cooper SO               4) Clay Smith JR                  
 16 Valencia-Placentia                                1:32.75    1:33.90    6  
     1) Garett Avila SR                 2) Caden Tran FR                  
     3) Austin (Chia) Fann JR           4) Jonathan Lim SR                
 17 Cabrillo-Lompoc                                   1:33.37    1:34.10    4  
     1) Ryan Dang JR                    2) Riqui Cardenas SR              
     3) Sam Reep SR                     4) Trevor Whitham SR              
 -- La Serna High School                              1:31.71         DQ  
     1) Ryan Ward SO                    2) Tony Millonzi SO               
     3) Brandon Shew FR                 4) Chris Perez SR                 
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabrielino                                        1:30.80    1:29.37  
     1) Howard Lau SR                   2) Miles Leon SO                  
     3) Winfred Wang SO                 4) Justin Lam JR                  
  2 Temescal Canyon                                   1:31.72    1:29.51  
     1) Angelo Melendez JR              2) Tyler Strabel SR               
     3) Cooper Smith SO                 4) Kyle Rasmussen SR              
  3 Webb Schools                                      1:32.19    1:29.78  
     1) Mitchell Fargo JR               2) Euson Hui SO                   
     3) David Albers SR                 4) Richard Parnell SR             
  4 Mark Keppel                                       1:30.41    1:30.02  
     1) Abraham Wei SR                  2) Brandon Lam JR                 
     3) Kyndall Ting SR                 4) Lance Oh SR                    
  5 Cypress                                           1:31.51    1:30.13  
     1) Derek Nguyen SO                 2) Dominick Ta JR                 
     3) Sooho Choi SR                   4) Alberto Cortes JR              
  6 Santa Monica                                      1:32.02    1:30.60  
     1) Oliver Kablika SR               2) Alex Trubnikov JR              
     3) Reaph Whitebloom JR             4) Kingman Lee SO                 
  7 La Quinta-La Quinta                               1:32.24    1:30.80  
     1) Sam Turley SR                   2) Justin Hop SR                  
     3) Brayden Smith FR                4) Spencer Lowell SO              
  8 El Segundo                                        1:33.02    1:31.25  
     1) Slate Davis FR                  2) Shrenil Sharma SO              
     3) William Schodorf FR             4) Kyle Crist SO                  
  9 Beverly Hills                                     1:34.43    1:31.30  
     1) Greg Ayzenberg JR               2) Daniel Choi SR                 
     3) Alboroz Hosseini FR             4) Shota Ishizawa SR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sierra Canyon                                     1:33.74    1:31.47  
     1) Nate Biondi JR                  2) Bill Luo SO                    
     3) Alex Feldman SO                 4) Leor Alon JR                   
 11 La Serna High School                              1:33.56    1:31.71  
     1) Ryan Ward SO                    2) Tony Millonzi SO               
     3) Brandon Shew FR                 4) Chris Perez SR                 
 12 Elsinore                                          1:35.29    1:31.74  
     1) Brian De Frates SR              2) Michael Offutt SO              
     3) Andre Sardarzadeh SR            4) Sennen Chow SO                 
 13 Walnut                                            1:30.60    1:32.18  
     1) Jonas Liptak SR                 2) Ryan Chou SO                   
     3) Sean Wang SR                    4) Matthew Huang JR               
 14 Calabasas                                         1:33.98    1:32.36  
     1) Jason Afriat SR                 2) Andrew Maitam JR               
     3) Mickey Matiss SR                4) Dustin Pwee JR                 
 15 Valencia-Placentia                                1:34.50    1:32.75  
     1) Austin (Chia) Fann JR           2) Caden Tran FR                  
     3) Jonathan Lim SR                 4) Garett Avila SR                
 16 Camarillo                                         1:33.15    1:33.18  
     1) Michael Rodriguez JR            2) Alan Flores FR                 
     3) Timothy Lee SR                  4) Nicholas Dykstra JR            
 17 Granite Hills                                     1:33.68    1:33.24  
     1) Clay Smith JR                   2) Garrett Cooper SO              
     3) Anthony Nassar SO               4) Burfield Josh JR               
 18 Cabrillo-Lompoc                                   1:33.71    1:33.37  
     1) Ryan Dang JR                    2) Riqui Cardenas SR              
     3) Sam Reep SR                     4) Trevor Whitham SR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nipomo                                            1:35.36    1:33.52  
     1) Gerrit Vander Veen SO           2) Joe Gocke SO                   
     3) Matt Dalberg JR                 4) Blake Hudson SO                
 20 Santa Ynez                                        1:32.79    1:33.53  
     1) Warn Burt SR                    2) Blane Hemming SR               
     3) Grant Davidson JR               4) Gabe Clear JR                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Moorpark                                          1:34.28    1:33.57  
     1) Andre Galvez JR                 2) Wyatt Howard FR                
     3) Lucas Weynand JR                4) John Weymouth SO               
 22 Culver City                                       1:33.30    1:33.83  
     1) Bart Salvaterra SO              2) Ron Wasserman JR               
     3) Tristan Quiane SR               4) Musashi Saito SR               
 23 Downey                                            1:35.51    1:33.93  
     1) Tim Nilan JR                    2) John Choi JR                   
     3) Dominik Del Carpio JR           4) Marcus Powell SO               
 24 Santa Fe                                          1:35.03    1:34.29  
     1) Bryan Perez SO                  2) Adonis Rivera JR               
     3) Justin Garcia JR                4) Moses Villeda SO               
 25 Saddleback Valley Christian                       1:35.21    1:34.78  
     1) Rotimi Kirya JR                 2) Jack Ryan Wineke SR            
     3) Beau Monson SO                  4) Cole Brehm JR                  
 26 Warren                                            1:35.49    1:35.40  
     1) Trevor Amy JR                   2) Alec Jimenez JR                
     3) Aaron Carrillo JR               4) Bernard Carrillo SR            
 27 Torrance                                          1:34.75    1:35.46  
     1) Kenneth Garcia SR               2) Jason Gottschalk SR            
     3) Bailey Romano FR                4) Sam Waters JR                  
 28 Charter Oak                                       1:35.50    1:35.90  
     1) Cole Light JR                   2) Antonio Aguilar SO             
     3) Josh Blackard SO                4) Caleb Rosa JR                  
 29 Burroughs-Ridgecrest                              1:35.24    1:36.11  
     1) Giomar Tayona FR                2) Greg Williams SR               
     3) Mark Campbell SO                4) Jacob Haw SR                   
 30 Viewpoint                                         1:33.84    1:36.63  
     1) Quincy Eaton SR                 2) Peter Marcus FR                
     3) Alex Zhuk SR                    4) Jake Jepson JR                 
 31 Rio Mesa                                          1:33.07    1:36.72  
     1) Noah Elston SO                  2) Glenn Ishida JR                
     3) Max Richardson FR               4) Jack Smith FR                  
 32 Palm Desert                                       1:35.96    1:38.52  
     1) Dristian Cosgrove JR            2) Ryan Sawyer JR                 
     3) Drew Jessup JR                  4) Giovanni Pucci JR              
 33 North, JW                                         1:35.66    1:43.72  
     1) John Johnson SR                 2) Anthony Hildalgo JR            
     3) Nick Exon JR                    4) Messan Moore SR                
 -- Flintridge Prep                                   1:33.41         DQ  
     1) Ben Brookbanks FR               2) Sean King JR                   
     3) Matt Ng FR                      4) Nate Morrissey SO              
 -- Crossroads                                        1:34.68         DQ  
     1) Zev Miguel-Strah SR             2) Josh Stretten-Carlson SO       
     3) Matthew Rhee FR                 4) Finnegan Wong-Smith SR         
 -- Poly-Riverside                                    1:32.45         DQ  
     1) Levi Murtaugh SO                2) Braden McPhail JR              
     3) Daniel Lara FR                  4) Ryan Milligan SO               
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santa Monica                                      3:17.01    3:12.58   44  
     1) Brandon Bertolino SR            2) Evan Blaney SR                 
     3) Colin Casey JR                  4) Xander Lee JR                  
  2 Walnut                                            3:15.50    3:13.85   38  
     1) Derek Wan SR                    2) Brian Honng FR                 
     3) Matthew Huang JR                4) Jerry Chen SR                  
  3 Gabrielino                                        3:15.35    3:14.01   36  
     1) Miles Leon SO                   2) Howard Lau SR                  
     3) Raymond Kam SR                  4) Calvin Giang JR                
  4 Camarillo                                         3:16.05    3:15.31   34  
     1) Nicholas Dykstra JR             2) Timothy Lee SR                 
     3) Dylan Specht SR                 4) Spencer Allen SO               
  5 Beverly Hills                                     3:17.39    3:16.18   32  
     1) Greg Ayzenberg JR               2) Daniel Choi SR                 
     3) Shota Ishizawa SR               4) Seong Min Youn SO              
  6 Viewpoint                                         3:16.61    3:17.37   30  
     1) Nick Mason JR                   2) Vincent Finello SO             
     3) Jake Jepson JR                  4) Thomas Finello SO              
  7 Nipomo                                            3:18.68    3:18.21   28  
     1) Gerrit Vander Veen SO           2) Wyatt Marsalek FR              
     3) Peyton Kiunke FR                4) Austin Simpson JR              
  8 El Segundo                                        3:19.46    3:18.53   26  
     1) Slate Davis FR                  2) Shrenil Sharma SO              
     3) William Schodorf FR             4) Kyle Crist SO                  
  9 Kennedy                                           3:20.02    3:21.05   24  
     1) Akili Allen JR                  2) Cory Welliver SO               
     3) Nicholas Soukchareon SR         4) Rodrigo Baca SR                
B - Final
 10 Cypress                                           3:20.34    3:17.44   20  
     1) Ezra Kim FR                     2) Dominick Ta JR                 
     3) Sooho Choi SR                   4) Alberto Cortes JR              
 11 Temescal Canyon                                   3:20.10    3:17.90   16  
     1) Angelo Melendez JR              2) Cooper Smith SO                
     3) Brandon Doyle SR                4) Kyle Rasmussen SR              
 12 Poly-Riverside                                    3:20.08    3:18.29   14  
     1) Levi Murtaugh SO                2) Brochton Troutman JR           
     3) Braden McPhail JR               4) Ryan Milligan SO               
 13 Torrance                                          3:23.95    3:20.67   12  
     1) Kenneth Garcia SR               2) Jason Gottschalk SR            
     3) Alex Reddick SR                 4) James Lee JR                   
 14 La Serna High School                              3:20.88    3:21.46   10  
     1) Ryan Ward SO                    2) Matthew Delgado SR             
     3) Zachary Jenkins SO              4) Sean Ward SO                   
 15 Valencia-Placentia                                3:21.06    3:21.49    8  
     1) Caden Tran FR                   2) Garett Avila SR                
     3) Derrick Yen SO                  4) Jacob Christensen JR           
 16 Mark Keppel                                       3:25.29    3:23.03    6  
     1) Andrew Tran SO                  2) Abraham Wei SR                 
     3) David Song SR                   4) Russell Chin JR                
 17 Pacifica-Oxnard                                   3:20.99    3:25.25    4  
     1) Antonio Di Ianni SR             2) Anthony Amezcua JR             
     3) Estevan Topete SR               4) Cameron Nares SR               
 -- Calabasas                                         3:25.65         DQ  
     1) Jason Afriat SR                 2) Andrew Maitam JR               
     3) Mickey Matiss SR                4) Dustin Pwee JR                 
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabrielino                                        3:18.22    3:15.35  
     1) Miles Leon SO                   2) Howard Lau SR                  
     3) Raymond Kam SR                  4) Calvin Giang JR                
  2 Walnut                                            3:15.70    3:15.50  
     1) Derek Wan SR                    2) Brian Honng FR                 
     3) Matthew Huang JR                4) Jerry Chen SR                  
  3 Camarillo                                         3:20.06    3:16.05  
     1) Nicholas Dykstra JR             2) Timothy Lee SR                 
     3) Dylan Specht SR                 4) Spencer Allen SO               
  4 Viewpoint                                         3:25.51    3:16.61  
     1) Nick Mason JR                   2) Vincent Finello SO             
     3) Jake Jepson JR                  4) Thomas Finello SO              
  5 Santa Monica                                      3:34.80    3:17.01  
     1) Brandon Bertolino SR            2) Evan Blaney SR                 
     3) Colin Casey JR                  4) Xander Lee JR                  
  6 Beverly Hills                                     3:25.41    3:17.39  
     1) Greg Ayzenberg JR               2) Daniel Choi SR                 
     3) Shota Ishizawa SR               4) Seong Min Youn SO              
  7 Nipomo                                            3:20.63    3:18.68  
     1) Gerrit Vander Veen SO           2) Wyatt Marsalek FR              
     3) Peyton Kiunke FR                4) Austin Simpson JR              
  8 El Segundo                                        3:24.79    3:19.46  
     1) Slate Davis FR                  2) Shrenil Sharma SO              
     3) William Schodorf FR             4) Kyle Crist SO                  
  9 Kennedy                                           3:21.72    3:20.02  
     1) Akili Allen JR                  2) Cory Welliver SO               
     3) Nicholas Soukchareon SR         4) Rodrigo Baca SR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Poly-Riverside                                    3:24.07    3:20.08  
     1) Ryan Milligan SO                2) Brochton Troutman JR           
     3) Braden McPhail JR               4) Levi Murtaugh SO               
 11 Temescal Canyon                                   3:25.40    3:20.10  
     1) Angelo Melendez JR              2) Cooper Smith SO                
     3) Brandon Doyle SR                4) Kyle Rasmussen SR              
 12 Cypress                                           3:22.56    3:20.34  
     1) Ezra Kim FR                     2) Sam Lee SO                     
     3) Sooho Choi SR                   4) Alberto Cortes JR              
 13 La Serna High School                              3:24.26    3:20.88  
     1) Ryan Ward SO                    2) Matthew Delgado SR             
     3) Zachary Jenkins SO              4) Sean Ward SO                   
 14 Pacifica-Oxnard                                   3:20.47    3:20.99  
     1) Antonio Di Ianni SR             2) Anthony Amezcua JR             
     3) Estevan Topete SR               4) Cameron Nares SR               
 15 Valencia-Placentia                                3:24.03    3:21.06  
     1) Caden Tran FR                   2) Garett Avila SR                
     3) Derrick Yen SO                  4) Jacob Christensen JR           
 16 Torrance                                          3:24.94    3:23.95  
     1) Kenneth Garcia SR               2) Jason Gottschalk SR            
     3) Alex Reddick SR                 4) James Lee JR                   
 17 Mark Keppel                                       3:20.66    3:25.29  
     1) Russell Chin JR                 2) Andrew Tran SO                 
     3) David Song SR                   4) Abraham Wei SR                 
 18 Calabasas                                         3:25.63    3:25.65  
     1) Jason Afriat SR                 2) Andrew Maitam JR               
     3) Mickey Matiss SR                4) Dustin Pwee JR                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oxnard                                            3:26.54    3:25.70  
     1) Arturo Medina FR                2) Keanu Pagano SO                
     3) Michael Purdy SR                4) Joseph MacDonald JR            
 20 Rio Mesa                                          3:28.92    3:25.97  
     1) Josh Monroe SO                  2) Reece Koe JR                   
     3) Noah Elston SO                  4) Jack Smith FR                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Santa Ynez                                        3:25.35    3:26.21  
     1) Grant Davidson JR               2) Logan Hernandez SO             
     3) Keller Haws FR                  4) Warn Burt SR                   
 22 Granite Hills                                     3:26.33    3:27.31  
     1) Clay Smith JR                   2) Anthony Nassar SO              
     3) Burfield Josh JR                4) Garrett Tomlin SO              
 23 Crossroads                                        3:35.23    3:27.95  
     1) Luke Young JR                   2) Finnegan Wong-Smith SR         
     3) Zev Miguel-Strah SR             4) Mitchell Mortenson FR          
 24 North, JW                                         3:24.15    3:28.00  
     1) Javier Bernal JR                2) Darren Azzou JR                
     3) Matthew Gayed SR                4) Justin Gomez JR                
 25 Downey                                            3:29.56    3:28.69  
     1) Tim Nilan JR                    2) Thomas Erling JR               
     3) Dominik Del Carpio JR           4) Marcus Powell SO               
 26 Palm Desert                                       3:27.77    3:28.96  
     1) Mitchell Conrow JR              2) Ryan Sawyer JR                 
     3) Andrew Park SO                  4) Eric Shen SO                   
 27 West Torrance                                     3:31.60    3:29.12  
     1) Markus Mackintosh SR            2) William Ngo SO                 
     3) Tim Kim JR                      4) Buddy White SR                 
 28 Saddleback Valley Christian                       3:31.18    3:29.54  
     1) Rotimi Kirya JR                 2) Jack Ryan Wineke SR            
     3) Matthew Bergen SO               4) Cole Brehm JR                  
 29 Warren                                            3:32.16    3:29.86  
     1) Jonathan Villa SO               2) Joshua Guzman SO               
     3) Bernard Carrillo SR             4) Alec Jimenez JR                
 30 Cabrillo-Lompoc                                   3:29.00    3:29.91  
     1) Ryan Dang JR                    2) Trevor Whitham SR              
     3) Olat Luna SO                    4) Marty Kourakos SR              
 31 Schurr                                            3:33.64    3:32.94  
     1) Diego Jones SR                  2) Javier De Santiago JR          
     3) Nigel Rueda SR                  4) Carlos Heredia Viteri JR       
 32 Orcutt Academy                                    3:34.90    3:33.21  
     1) Marcos Hillje-Enthoven SO       2) Jacob Allen JR                 
     3) Keshaun Patel SO                4) Zachary Kinman SR              
 33 Webb Schools                                      3:22.30    3:35.25  
     1) Mitchell Fargo JR               2) Will Donahue SO                
     3) Nathan Paik FR                  4) Ilya Petrov JR                 
 34 Elsinore                                          3:29.98    3:45.42  
     1) Juan Sosa SO                    2) Max Desphy SO                  
     3) Cesar Martinez SR               4) Sammy Alsadek JR               
 -- La Quinta-La Quinta                               3:25.14         DQ  
     1) Sam Turley SR                   2) Justin Hop SR                  
     3) Brayden Smith FR                4) Spencer Lowell SO              
 -- Flintridge Prep                                   3:17.59         DQ  
     1) Andreas Langen SO               2) Winston Chen FR                
     3) Sean King JR                    4) Brett Bell FR                  
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walnut                                            1:36.60    1:36.25   44  
     1) Jerry Chen SR                   2) Brian Honng FR                 
     3) Derek Wan SR                    4) Darren Ma JR                   
  2 Viewpoint                                         1:38.48    1:38.67   38  
     1) Vincent Finello SO              2) Nick Mason JR                  
     3) Jake Jepson JR                  4) Thomas Finello SO              
  3 Santa Monica                                      1:41.28    1:39.30   36  
     1) Xander Lee JR                   2) Evan Blaney SR                 
     3) Colin Casey JR                  4) Brandon Bertolino SR           
  4 Valencia-Placentia                                1:39.80    1:39.37   34  
     1) Derrick Yen SO                  2) Jacob Christensen JR           
     3) Austin (Chia) Fann JR           4) Garett Avila SR                
  5 Mark Keppel                                       1:40.22    1:39.74   32  
     1) Brandon Lam JR                  2) Kyndall Ting SR                
     3) David Song SR                   4) Lance Oh SR                    
  6 Flintridge Prep                                   1:39.91    1:40.88   30  
     1) Brett Bell FR                   2) Andreas Langen SO              
     3) Sean King JR                    4) Winston Chen FR                
  7 La Serna High School                              1:41.78    1:41.80   28  
     1) Brandon Shew FR                 2) Matthew Delgado SR             
     3) Tyson Colton JR                 4) Sean Ward SO                   
  8 Kennedy                                           1:41.77    1:42.56   26  
     1) Rodrigo Baca SR                 2) Nicholas Soukchareon SR        
     3) Karl Hays FR                    4) Akili Allen JR                 
 -- Gabrielino                                        1:37.00         DQ  
     1) Calvin Giang JR                 2) Raymond Kam SR                 
     3) Winfred Wang SO                 4) Justin Lam JR                  
B - Final
 10 Webb Schools                                      1:41.97    1:40.41   20  
     1) Brandon Fang JR                 2) Euson Hui SO                   
     3) Richard Parnell SR              4) David Albers SR                
 11 Nipomo                                            1:42.08    1:41.12   16  
     1) Tyler Melsheimer JR             2) Austin Simpson JR              
     3) Wyatt Marsalek FR               4) Peyton Kiunke FR               
 12 Camarillo                                         1:42.03    1:42.20   14  
     1) Harrison Mello JR               2) Spencer Allen SO               
     3) Timothy Lee SR                  4) Dylan Specht SR                
 13 Moorpark                                          1:42.13    1:42.22   12  
     1) Andre Galvez JR                 2) Masinsin Nicholas SR           
     3) Lucas Weynand JR                4) Wyatt Howard FR                
 14 Temescal Canyon                                   1:43.47    1:42.50   10  
     1) Nicholas Jannuzzi SR            2) Brandon Doyle SR               
     3) Tyler Strabel SR                4) Jared Chavez JR                
 15 Granite Hills                                     1:42.67    1:42.54    8  
     1) Garrett Tomlin SO               2) Garrett Cooper SO              
     3) Clay Smith JR                   4) Burfield Josh JR               
 16 Beverly Hills                                     1:43.08    1:43.52    6  
     1) Seong Min Youn SO               2) John Kim JR                    
     3) Alboroz Hosseini FR             4) Daniel Choi SR                 
 17 Santa Fe                                          1:44.32    1:48.67    4  
     1) Matthew Viteri SR               2) Adonis Rivera JR               
     3) Bryan Perez SO                  4) Moses Villeda SO               
 -- Elsinore                                          1:44.12         DQ  
     1) Michael Offutt SO               2) Sammy Alsadek JR               
     3) Brian De Frates SR              4) Sennen Chow SO                 
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walnut                                            1:37.57    1:36.60  
     1) Jerry Chen SR                   2) Brian Honng FR                 
     3) Derek Wan SR                    4) Darren Ma JR                   
  2 Gabrielino                                        1:38.85    1:37.00  
     1) Calvin Giang JR                 2) Raymond Kam SR                 
     3) Winfred Wang SO                 4) Justin Lam JR                  
  3 Viewpoint                                         1:40.61    1:38.48  
     1) Vincent Finello SO              2) Nick Mason JR                  
     3) Jake Jepson JR                  4) Thomas Finello SO              
  4 Valencia-Placentia                                1:41.63    1:39.80  
     1) Derrick Yen SO                  2) Jacob Christensen JR           
     3) Austin (Chia) Fann JR           4) Garett Avila SR                
  5 Flintridge Prep                                   1:41.71    1:39.91  
     1) Brett Bell FR                   2) Andreas Langen SO              
     3) Sean King JR                    4) Winston Chen FR                
  6 Mark Keppel                                       1:41.94    1:40.22  
     1) Brandon Lam JR                  2) Kyndall Ting SR                
     3) David Song SR                   4) Lance Oh SR                    
  7 Santa Monica                                      1:41.60    1:41.28  
     1) Xander Lee JR                   2) Evan Blaney SR                 
     3) Colin Casey JR                  4) Brandon Bertolino SR           
  8 Kennedy                                           1:42.65    1:41.77  
     1) Rodrigo Baca SR                 2) Nicholas Soukchareon SR        
     3) Karl Hays FR                    4) Akili Allen JR                 
  9 La Serna High School                              1:41.26    1:41.78  
     1) Brandon Shew FR                 2) Matthew Delgado SR             
     3) Tyson Colton JR                 4) Sean Ward SO                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Webb Schools                                      1:41.41    1:41.97  
     1) Brandon Fang JR                 2) Euson Hui SO                   
     3) Richard Parnell SR              4) David Albers SR                
 11 Camarillo                                         1:43.38    1:42.03  
     1) Harrison Mello JR               2) Spencer Allen SO               
     3) Timothy Lee SR                  4) Dylan Specht SR                
 12 Nipomo                                            1:43.85    1:42.08  
     1) Tyler Melsheimer JR             2) Austin Simpson JR              
     3) Wyatt Marsalek FR               4) Peyton Kiunke FR               
 13 Moorpark                                          1:44.94    1:42.13  
     1) Andre Galvez JR                 2) Masinsin Nicholas SR           
     3) John Weymouth SO                4) Wyatt Howard FR                
 14 Granite Hills                                     1:44.56    1:42.67  
     1) Garrett Tomlin SO               2) Garrett Cooper SO              
     3) Clay Smith JR                   4) Burfield Josh JR               
 15 Beverly Hills                                     1:42.36    1:43.08  
     1) Seong Min Youn SO               2) John Kim JR                    
     3) Alboroz Hosseini FR             4) Daniel Choi SR                 
 16 Temescal Canyon                                   1:44.06    1:43.47  
     1) Nicholas Jannuzzi SR            2) Brandon Doyle SR               
     3) Tyler Strabel SR                4) Jared Chavez JR                
 17 Elsinore                                          1:42.92    1:44.12  
     1) Michael Offutt SO               2) Sammy Alsadek JR               
     3) Brian De Frates SR              4) Sennen Chow SO                 
 18 Santa Fe                                          1:46.39    1:44.32  
     1) Matthew Viteri SR               2) Adonis Rivera JR               
     3) Bryan Perez SO                  4) Moses Villeda SO               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poly-Riverside                                    1:44.39    1:44.69  
     1) Benjamin McCombs FR             2) Michael Swieca JR              
     3) Jack Weggeland SO               4) Braden McPhail JR              
 20 Burroughs-Ridgecrest                              1:46.21    1:45.29  
     1) Greg Williams SR                2) Toler Ryan JR                  
     3) Jacob Haw SR                    4) Mark Campbell SO               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Crossroads                                        1:46.06    1:45.63  
     1) Luke Young JR                   2) Joseph Meyer SO                
     3) Mitchell Mortenson FR           4) Zev Miguel-Strah SR            
 22 North, JW                                         1:43.66    1:45.85  
     1) Darren Azzou JR                 2) Matthew Gayed SR               
     3) Javier Bernal JR                4) Justin Gomez JR                
 23 Sierra Canyon                                     1:46.55    1:45.89  
     1) Alex Feldman SO                 2) Leor Alon JR                   
     3) Bill Luo SO                     4) Nate Biondi JR                 
 24 Oxnard                                            1:46.97    1:46.19  
     1) Juan Martinez JR                2) Arturo Medina FR               
     3) Keanu Pagano SO                 4) Joseph MacDonald JR            
 25 Warren                                            1:46.06    1:46.30  
     1) Edgar Fabian JR                 2) Hunter Ludwick JR              
     3) Trevor Amy JR                   4) Jonathan Villa SO              
 26 Pacifica-Oxnard                                   1:47.01    1:46.59  
     1) Kim Paulin JR                   2) Angel Ortega SR                
     3) Manuel Guzman SR                4) Cameron Nares SR               
 27 Schurr                                            1:47.72    1:46.67  
     1) Javier De Santiago JR           2) Nigel Rueda SR                 
     3) Carlos Heredia Viteri JR        4) Diego Jones SR                 
 28 Torrance                                          1:47.61    1:46.88  
     1) James Lee JR                    2) Alex Reddick SR                
     3) Bailey Romano FR                4) Sam Waters JR                  
 28 Culver City                                       1:45.42    1:46.88  
     1) Tristan Quiane SR               2) Ron Wasserman JR               
     3) Bart Salvaterra SO              4) Musashi Saito SR               
 30 Cabrillo-Lompoc                                   1:47.14    1:46.98  
     1) Marty Kourakos SR               2) Ryan Dang JR                   
     3) Olat Luna SO                    4) Trevor Whitham SR              
 31 West Torrance                                     1:47.62    1:48.21  
     1) Tim Kim JR                      2) Buddy White SR                 
     3) William Ngo SO                  4) Markus Mackintosh SR           
 32 Palm Desert                                       1:47.15    1:48.23  
     1) Andrew Park SO                  2) Eric Shen SO                   
     3) Richard Tomlin JR               4) Mitchell Conrow JR             
 33 El Segundo                                        1:48.19    1:48.73  
     1) Nicholas Allison FR             2) Slate Davis FR                 
     3) Turner Crinklaw FR              4) Baron Young FR                 
 34 Downey                                            1:47.28    1:51.48  
     1) Jesus Murguia FR                2) Nathan Lopez FR                
     3) Gerardo Flores JR               4) John Choi JR                   
 -- Rio Mesa                                          1:43.26         DQ  
     1) Josh Monroe SO                  2) Tommy Corey SO                 
     3) Reece Koe JR                    4) Glenn Ishida JR                
 -- Cypress                                           1:42.69         DQ  
     1) Sooho Choi SR                   2) Derek Nguyen SO                
     3) Dominick Ta JR                  4) Brandon Nguyen JR