2017 NIAA Regional Meet 4A Sunset - Meet Results

2017 NIAA Regional Meet 4A Sunset
5/10/2017 - 5/13/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 6/4/2017

NIAA HS Regional Championship 2017
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to UNLV Natatorium - Site License            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
       OBCANIAA 4A Regional Championship Sunset - 5/10/2017 to 5/13/2017       
       2017 4A NIAA Regional Championships Sunset, Sanction #: #017-172        
                              Buchanan Natatorium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.73  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  30.73
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Emery, Allie K            16 PALV                   24.79      24.02 4ASS   
  2 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 PALV                   24.93      24.07 4ASS   
  3 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Desert Oasis           24.86      24.58 4ASS   
  4 Johnston, Alexie T        15 Desert Oasis           25.69      25.18 4ASS   
  5 Jacobson, Allie B         14 Spring Valley          25.92      25.51 4ASS   
  6 Ludwig, Cassidy              Shadow                 25.49      25.66 4ASS   
  7 Cuison, Danyael N         15 Sierra Vista           26.08      25.89 4ASS   
  8 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BISH-ST                26.44      26.25 4ASS   
Consolations
  9 Tobar, Ingrid             17 Clark                  26.65      26.07 4ASS   
 10 Selznick, Jordyn R        15 PALV                   26.66      26.40 4ASS   
 11 Lessenger, Ashlyn         18 Spring Valley          26.84      26.84 4ASS   
 12 Linderer, Hayley P        15 BISH-ST                27.01      27.33 4ASS   
 13 Kim, Adrienne J           15 Clark                  27.72      27.41 4ASS   
 14 Cornish, Christine J      17 Faith                  27.73      27.70 4ASS   
 15 Pine, Tatum V             15 PALV                   27.05      27.72 4ASS   
 16 Dibble, Lauryn               Shadow                 27.67      27.78 4ASS   
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.73  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  30.73
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emery, Allie K            16 PALV                   25.11      24.79 q4ASS  
  2 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Desert Oasis           25.43      24.86 q4ASS  
  3 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 PALV                   25.44      24.93 q4ASS  
  4 Ludwig, Cassidy              Shadow                 25.97      25.49 q4ASS  
  5 Johnston, Alexie T        15 Desert Oasis           26.33      25.69 q4ASS  
  6 Jacobson, Allie B         14 Spring Valley          26.17      25.92 q4ASS  
  7 Cuison, Danyael N         15 Sierra Vista           25.24      26.08 q4ASS  
  8 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BISH-ST                26.14      26.44 q4ASS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tobar, Ingrid             17 Clark                  27.47      26.65 q4ASS  
 10 Selznick, Jordyn R        15 PALV                   27.04      26.66 q4ASS  
 11 Lessenger, Ashlyn         18 Spring Valley          27.06      26.84 q4ASS  
 12 Linderer, Hayley P        15 BISH-ST                27.72      27.01 q4ASS  
 13 Pine, Tatum V             15 PALV                   27.06      27.05 q4ASS  
 14 Dibble, Lauryn               Shadow                 27.57      27.67 q4ASS  
 15 Kim, Adrienne J           15 Clark                  27.87      27.72 q4ASS  
 16 Cornish, Christine J      17 Faith                  27.74      27.73 q4ASS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saxon, Taylor E           16 Sierra Vista           27.22      27.93 4ASS   
 18 Mills, Tori                  Shadow                 27.51      28.00 4ASS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Payton, Moriah            18 Clark                  28.21      28.24 4ASS   
 20 Rojo, Grace M             14 Cent HS                27.81      28.54 4ASS   
 21 Hobson, Autumn               Arbor View             28.92      29.06 4ASS   
 22 Thompson, Emma J          18 BISH-ST                28.38      29.39 4ASS   
 23 Bell, Felicity               Desert Oasis           29.78      29.40 4ASS   
 24 Spendlove, Autumn            Shadow                 28.05      29.56 4ASS   
 25 Walter, Alyssa               Sierra Vista           29.35      29.87 4ASS   
 26 Hawley, Brooke A          16 Cent HS                30.35      30.00 4ASS   
 27 Young, Tori M             15 BISH-ST                30.46      30.08 4ASS   
 28 Cogburn, Emma                Arbor View             30.69      30.20 4ASS   
 29 Lee, Phyllis                 Sierra Vista           29.87      31.30        
 30 Kelly, Amber                 Legacy                 32.50      32.37        
 31 Uelmen, Allison              Faith                  43.00      39.07        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.87  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.87
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Emery, Allie K            16 PALV                   54.41      52.08 4ASS   
      25.04   27.04                                                
  2 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 PALV                   54.25      52.31 4ASS   
      25.12   27.19                                                
  3 Johnston, Alexie T        15 Desert Oasis           55.54      55.43 4ASS   
      26.43   29.00                                                
  4 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 Legacy                 56.39      55.47 4ASS   
      27.08   28.39                                                
  5 Craig, Vivica                Legacy                 55.55      55.83 4ASS   
      26.89   28.94                                                
  6 Ludwig, Cassidy              Shadow                 57.29      57.95 4ASS   
      27.63   30.32                                                
  7 Francis, Angelique T      17 PALV                   58.76      58.75 4ASS   
      28.42   30.33                                                
  8 Ngo, Carlee T             17 PALV                   58.78      59.33 4ASS   
      28.13   31.20                                                
Consolations
  9 Linderer, Hayley P        15 BISH-ST                58.79      59.38 4ASS   
      28.73   30.65                                                
 10 Huynh, Lilian             17 Clark                1:01.65      59.92 4ASS   
      28.88   31.04                                                
 11 Cornish, Christine J      17 Faith                1:01.47    1:00.44 4ASS   
      28.80   31.64                                                
 12 Mills, Tori                  Shadow               1:01.41    1:00.61 4ASS   
      28.23   32.38                                                
 13 Huynh, Serena T           15 Clark                1:00.78    1:00.79 4ASS   
      28.72   32.07                                                
 14 Dibble, Lauryn               Shadow               1:00.97    1:01.10 4ASS   
      29.18   31.92                                                
 15 Matrix, Leeza M           16 Cent HS                59.20    1:02.20 4ASS   
      29.48   32.72                                                
 16 Koenig, Kendall A         15 Cent HS              1:02.13    1:02.71 4ASS   
      29.91   32.80                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.87  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.87
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 PALV                   55.88      54.25 q4ASS  
      25.92   28.33                                                
  2 Emery, Allie K            16 PALV                   55.51      54.41 q4ASS  
      26.09   28.32                                                
  3 Johnston, Alexie T        15 Desert Oasis           56.75      55.54 q4ASS  
      26.80   28.74                                                
  4 Craig, Vivica                Legacy                 57.72      55.55 q4ASS  
      26.59   28.96                                                
  5 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 Legacy                 37.60      56.39 q4ASS  
      27.22   29.17                                                
  6 Ludwig, Cassidy              Shadow                 58.44      57.29 q4ASS  
      27.23   30.06                                                
  7 Francis, Angelique T      17 PALV                   59.44      58.76 q4ASS  
      28.10   30.66                                                
  8 Ngo, Carlee T             17 PALV                   59.88      58.78 q4ASS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Linderer, Hayley P        15 BISH-ST              1:01.66      58.79 q4ASS  
      28.31   30.48                                                
 10 Matrix, Leeza M           16 Cent HS              1:07.53      59.20 q4ASS  
      28.57   30.63                                                
 11 Huynh, Serena T           15 Clark                1:04.39    1:00.78 q4ASS  
      28.55   32.23                                                
 12 Dibble, Lauryn               Shadow               1:00.31    1:00.97 q4ASS  
      28.85   32.12                                                
 13 Mills, Tori                  Shadow               1:00.09    1:01.41 q4ASS  
      28.57   32.84                                                
 14 Cornish, Christine J      17 Faith                1:01.40    1:01.47 q4ASS  
      29.60   31.87                                                
 15 Huynh, Lilian             17 Clark                1:02.35    1:01.65 q4ASS  
      29.58   32.07                                                
 16 Koenig, Kendall A         15 Cent HS              1:01.41    1:02.13 q4ASS  
      29.08   33.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Adrienne J           15 Clark                1:04.07    1:02.16 4ASS   
      29.20   32.96                                                
 18 Young, Isabelle              Desert Oasis         1:04.77    1:03.67 4ASS   
      29.71   33.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huynh, Selina T           15 Clark                1:03.62    1:03.70 4ASS   
      31.14   32.56                                                
 20 Ritz, Madison                Shadow               1:04.45    1:03.85 4ASS   
      29.73   34.12                                                
 21 Bell, Felicity               Desert Oasis         1:09.66    1:05.67 4ASS   
      31.71   33.96                                                
 22 Hobson, Autumn               Arbor View           1:05.79    1:05.98 4ASS   
      30.81   35.17                                                
 23 Thompson, Emma J          18 BISH-ST              1:05.82    1:06.28 4ASS   
      31.68   34.60                                                
 24 Young, Tori M             15 BISH-ST              1:07.49    1:07.45 4ASS   
      32.50   34.95                                                
 25 Lewis, Joy                   Arbor View           1:07.21    1:07.63 4ASS   
      32.28   35.35                                                
 26 Ramirez, Kaylee              Bhs Bengals          1:06.50    1:07.64 4ASS   
      30.85   36.79                                                
 27 Licos, Angelina Y         14 BISH-ST              1:07.56    1:07.93 4ASS   
      30.52   37.41                                                
 28 Boulakhras, Amina         15 Sierra Vista         1:08.38    1:09.73 4ASS   
      32.74   36.99                                                
 29 Evans, Alyssa                Arbor View           1:09.91    1:11.64        
      34.55   37.09                                                
 30 DeVore, Camryn               Faith                1:28.65    1:17.63        
      37.26   40.37                                                
 31 Rogers, Kaitlyn              Faith                1:20.98    1:18.78        
      37.81   40.97                                                
 32 Nigro, Abby                  Faith                1:25.02    1:19.18        
      35.37   43.81                                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.96  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.96
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Dockery, Olivia R         18 PALV                 1:58.56    1:54.50 4ASS   
      26.28   28.75   29.48   29.99                                
  2 Bachir, Amina N           17 Cimarron             1:58.57    1:54.93 4ASS   
      27.30   29.01   29.32   29.30                                
  3 Platt, Stephanie M        17 PALV                 2:02.12    1:58.18 4ASS   
      27.51   30.15   30.58   29.94                                
  4 Randolph, Charlotte J     16 Desert Oasis         2:00.92    1:58.53 4ASS   
      27.75   29.50   30.81   30.47                                
  5 Craig, Vivica                Legacy               1:58.21    2:00.12 4ASS   
      27.13   29.55   31.39   32.05                                
  6 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 Legacy               2:02.44    2:00.58 4ASS   
      27.68   30.10   31.34   31.46                                
  7 Wendell, Morgan S         16 PALV                 2:03.45    2:03.86 4ASS   
      28.17   30.77   32.20   32.72                                
  7 Difulvio, Samantha E      15 Clark                2:05.36    2:03.86 4ASS   
      28.81   30.77   31.76   32.52                                
Consolations
  9 Jones, Kenya                 Arbor View           2:09.72    2:08.48 4ASS   
      30.03   32.19   33.26   33.00                                
 10 Thompson, Megan E         18 BISH-ST              2:09.65    2:08.49 4ASS   
      29.55   32.78   33.66   32.50                                
 11 Matrix, Leeza M           16 Cent HS              2:11.76    2:12.23 4ASS   
      29.78   32.98 1:09.47                                        
 12 Sabangan, Rachael            Shadow               2:15.46    2:12.41 4ASS   
      31.68   33.58   33.59   33.56                                
 13 Shannon, Skylar L         15 Clark                2:14.99    2:13.06 4ASS   
      30.61   33.07   34.70   34.68                                
 14 Dibble, Paige                Shadow               2:15.09    2:14.00 4ASS   
      30.26   34.04   35.19   34.51                                
 15 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 PALV                 2:15.90    2:14.91 4ASS   
      31.06   34.22   34.97   34.66                                
 16 Rubino, Sophia               Faith                2:15.17    2:14.94 4ASS   
      31.13   33.95   35.01   34.85                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.96  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.96
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Vivica                Legacy               2:06.97    1:58.21 q4ASS  
  2 Dockery, Olivia R         18 PALV                 2:01.71    1:58.56 q4ASS  
      27.01   29.97   30.94   30.64                                
  3 Bachir, Amina N           17 Cimarron             2:10.32    1:58.57 q4ASS  
      27.78   29.45   30.77   30.57                                
  4 Randolph, Charlotte J     16 Desert Oasis         2:02.70    2:00.92 q4ASS  
      28.54   30.38   31.14   30.86                                
  5 Platt, Stephanie M        17 PALV                 2:01.96    2:02.12 q4ASS  
  6 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 Legacy               2:04.47    2:02.44 q4ASS  
      28.26   30.77   31.78   31.63                                
  7 Wendell, Morgan S         16 PALV                 2:09.71    2:03.45 q4ASS  
  8 Difulvio, Samantha E      15 Clark                2:09.60    2:05.36 q4ASS  
      29.34   31.69   32.07   32.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Megan E         18 BISH-ST              2:17.36    2:09.65 q4ASS  
      29.98   33.01   34.27   32.39                                
 10 Jones, Kenya                 Arbor View           2:08.54    2:09.72 q4ASS  
      30.38   33.36   33.76   32.22                                
 11 Matrix, Leeza M           16 Cent HS              2:12.53    2:11.76 q4ASS  
      29.95   33.18   34.80   33.83                                
 12 Shannon, Skylar L         15 Clark                2:21.84    2:14.99 q4ASS  
      31.12   33.60   35.12   35.15                                
 13 Dibble, Paige                Shadow               2:20.82    2:15.09 q4ASS  
      30.32   33.18   35.57   36.02                                
 14 Rubino, Sophia               Faith                2:16.56    2:15.17 q4ASS  
 15 Sabangan, Rachael            Shadow               2:28.34    2:15.46 q4ASS  
      32.74   35.31   34.15   33.26                                
 16 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 PALV                 2:18.94    2:15.90 q4ASS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Mara, Mackenzie         16 Spring Valley        2:24.72    2:17.01 4ASS   
 18 Arroyo, JJ C              15 BISH-ST              2:23.78    2:19.65 4ASS   
      31.01   34.46   37.27   36.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Kiley              Shadow               2:22.53    2:19.70 4ASS   
 20 Rojo, Grace M             14 Cent HS              2:18.22    2:20.25 4ASS   
      30.74   35.00   36.90   37.61                                
 21 Uelmen, Ashley               Faith                2:30.65    2:25.05 4ASS   
      33.45 1:14.99   36.97                                        
 22 Irons, Amberlyn S         17 Desert Oasis         2:26.00    2:25.30 4ASS   
      32.98   37.25   38.46   36.61                                
 23 Basso, Aiste E            14 BISH-ST              2:29.82    2:25.51 4ASS   
      32.58   37.20   38.82   36.91                                
 24 Young, Isabelle              Desert Oasis         2:28.22    2:27.25 4ASS   
 25 Flaherty, Ana                Arbor View           2:31.00    2:28.93 4ASS   
      32.55   37.13 1:19.25                                        
 26 Lewis, Joy                   Arbor View           2:33.32    2:30.03 4ASS   
      33.50   37.85   38.95   39.73                                
 27 Valigura, Ashley             Shadow               2:27.25    2:33.73 4ASS   
      34.22   38.80   41.25   39.46                                
 28 Bennett, Elizabeth           Desert Oasis         2:36.61    2:35.54 4ASS   
      34.13   39.82   42.46   39.13                                
 29 McClellan, Megan R        16 Cent HS              2:36.00    2:35.77 4ASS   
 30 Kelly, Amber                 Legacy               2:37.50    2:37.41 4ASS   
      35.36   40.13   41.80   40.12                                
 31 Evans, Alyssa                Arbor View           2:37.18    2:43.12        
      36.11   39.90   43.53   43.58                                
 32 Bell, Kelly                  Durango              2:24.54    2:58.93        
      38.02   42.32   49.55   49.04                                
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:22.39  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  7:22.39
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 PALV                 5:06.75    5:05.93 4ASS   
      27.39   29.00   29.82   30.79   31.43   31.58   31.80   31.31
      31.84   30.97                                                
  2 Bachir, Amina N           17 Cimarron             5:15.10    5:06.99 4ASS   
      28.13   30.13   30.74   30.97   31.38   31.17   31.26   31.34
      31.70   30.17                                                
  3 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 Shadow               5:29.34    5:07.43 4ASS   
      27.92   30.06   30.85   31.05   31.41   31.47   31.56   31.63
      31.38   30.10                                                
  4 Blackert, Portia K        16 PALV                 5:14.59    5:21.77 4ASS   
      28.04   30.49   32.30   32.79   32.83   33.54   32.96   33.09
      33.40   32.33                                                
  5 Randolph, Charlotte J     16 Desert Oasis         5:30.65    5:29.80 4ASS   
      29.75   32.80   33.47   33.86   33.73   33.67   33.83   33.80
      33.08   31.81                                                
  6 Wendell, Morgan S         16 PALV                 5:35.23    5:35.95 4ASS   
      29.12   32.93   34.68   34.27   34.12   34.59   34.59   34.67
      34.48   32.50                                                
  7 Thompson, Kara            18 Spring Valley        5:41.25    5:39.73 4ASS   
      30.10   33.57   33.95   34.23   34.25   34.42   35.12   34.41
      35.07   34.61                                                
  8 Thompson, Megan E         18 BISH-ST              5:46.72    5:49.26 4ASS   
      30.80   34.12   34.83   35.77   35.40   35.64   36.06   35.88
      36.07   34.69                                                
Consolations
  9 Shannon, Skylar L         15 Clark                5:52.88    5:47.77 4ASS   
      32.18   34.44   35.05   35.54   35.22   35.44   35.34   35.34
      35.35   33.87                                                
 10 Jones, Kenya                 Arbor View           5:47.13    5:50.88 4ASS   
      31.73   34.54   35.46   35.34   35.41   35.87   35.84   36.13
      36.11   34.45                                                
 11 Tellier, Madison K        17 Sierra Vista         6:00.95    6:02.04 4ASS   
      33.60   35.74   36.87   36.94   36.86   36.94   36.62   36.58
      36.18   35.71                                                
 12 Mauriello, Mila R         15 PALV                 6:11.22    6:11.34 4ASS   
      32.11   35.87   37.21   37.71   37.55   37.61   38.48   38.65
      38.90   37.25                                                
 13 Dibble, Paige                Shadow               6:06.76    6:13.04 4ASS   
      32.29   37.18   38.01   39.16   37.99   38.20   38.81   38.96
      38.21   34.23                                                
 14 Arroyo, JJ C              15 BISH-ST              6:16.54    6:14.34 4ASS   
      30.36   33.68   35.96   36.76   38.48   40.44   39.33   40.75
      40.09   38.49                                                
 15 Irons, Amberlyn S         17 Desert Oasis         6:28.19    6:22.17 4ASS   
      32.78   36.94   38.08   38.95   39.33   39.62   39.38   40.15
      39.52   37.42                                                
 16 Buff, Haylee                 Shadow               6:28.26    6:31.72 4ASS   
      33.23   36.49   39.09   39.95   40.20   40.99   40.08   40.61
      40.98   40.10                                                
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:22.39  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  7:22.39
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 PALV                 5:08.44    5:06.75 q4ASS  
      28.21   30.51   30.32   30.65   30.73   31.08   31.02   31.83
      31.70   30.70                                                
  2 Blackert, Portia K        16 PALV                 5:29.97    5:14.59 q4ASS  
      28.47   30.56   31.12   31.54   31.97   32.25   32.40   32.66
      32.37   31.25                                                
  3 Bachir, Amina N           17 Cimarron             5:24.43    5:15.10 q4ASS  
      28.51   30.85   31.73   32.37   31.58   31.65   32.31   32.36
      32.49   31.25                                                
  4 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 Shadow               5:23.25    5:29.34 q4ASS  
      29.51   32.08   32.98   33.39   33.62   33.80   33.81   33.75
      33.93   32.47                                                
  5 Randolph, Charlotte J     16 Desert Oasis         5:32.93    5:30.65 q4ASS  
      29.73   32.44   33.67   34.17   33.76   34.26   34.00   34.13
      33.20   31.29                                                
  6 Wendell, Morgan S         16 PALV                 5:49.39    5:35.23 q4ASS  
      29.30   33.17   34.46   34.82   34.43   34.62   34.26   34.60
      33.86   31.71                                                
  7 Thompson, Kara            18 Spring Valley        5:56.28    5:41.25 q4ASS  
      30.37   33.61   34.50   35.07   34.89   34.71   34.79   35.22
      34.63   33.46                                                
  8 Thompson, Megan E         18 BISH-ST              5:58.64    5:46.72 q4ASS  
      31.05   34.30   35.07   35.14   35.28   35.13   35.35   36.43
      35.57   33.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Kenya                 Arbor View           5:46.46    5:47.13 q4ASS  
      31.78   34.28   34.77   35.14   35.25   36.02   35.76   35.81
      35.43   32.89                                                
 10 Shannon, Skylar L         15 Clark                6:04.09    5:52.88 q4ASS  
      32.18   34.96   35.86   36.13   35.88   35.87   36.12   35.80
      35.72   34.36                                                
 11 Tellier, Madison K        17 Sierra Vista         6:06.22    6:00.95 q4ASS  
      32.74   35.79   36.45   36.59   36.60   36.85   36.41   36.75
      36.71   36.06                                                
 12 Dibble, Paige                Shadow               6:28.86    6:06.76 q4ASS  
      32.79   35.46   37.36   37.63   37.78   38.69   38.24   37.23
      36.83   34.75                                                
 13 Mauriello, Mila R         15 PALV                 6:13.22    6:11.22 q4ASS  
      32.64   36.25   36.99   37.34   37.78   37.97   38.25   38.38
      38.12   37.50                                                
 14 Arroyo, JJ C              15 BISH-ST              6:16.14    6:16.54 q4ASS  
      31.51   35.50   37.29   39.65   38.91   39.15   39.56   39.10
      38.34   37.53                                                
 15 Irons, Amberlyn S         17 Desert Oasis         6:33.82    6:28.19 q4ASS  
      33.67   37.80   39.37   40.03   39.33   39.97   40.73   40.47
      39.75   37.07                                                
 16 Buff, Haylee                 Shadow               6:27.99    6:28.26 q4ASS  
      33.34   37.71   39.90   39.61   39.97   39.68   39.68   40.07
      39.51   38.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chavez, Brianna              Shadow               6:22.51    6:30.83 4ASS   
      34.39   37.53   38.39   39.04   39.26   40.12   40.80   40.99
    1:20.31                                                        
 18 Cripps, Tanna L           15 Cent HS              6:29.12    6:34.61 4ASS   
      34.90   38.63   39.72   40.10   40.26   42.34   41.94   40.75
      39.27   36.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Basso, Aiste E            14 BISH-ST              6:45.02    6:44.23 4ASS   
      34.49   39.07   39.66   41.20   40.92   42.08   42.73   41.81
    1:22.27                                                        
 20 Flaherty, Ana                Arbor View           6:49.70    6:48.40 4ASS   
      33.76   37.65   39.73   41.23   42.25   42.86   43.40   43.03
    1:24.49                                                        
 21 Barber, Sydney E          14 Cent HS              7:10.21    6:52.94 4ASS   
      35.38   39.94   42.47   42.65   43.44   42.84   43.72   43.98
      42.56   35.96                                                
 22 Groenlykke, Claudia       16 Bhs Bengals          6:41.47    6:56.74 4ASS   
      35.67   40.88   42.07   42.43   43.04   43.77   42.98   43.29
      42.43   40.18                                                
 23 Trail, Iris J             16 Cent HS              6:54.52    6:57.31 4ASS   
      38.00   41.41   43.34   42.66   44.24   43.97   42.70   42.91
    1:18.08                                                        
 24 Smith, Kelsea M           15 Cent HS              6:51.75    6:58.62 4ASS   
      34.49   38.84   41.32   42.88   44.82   44.42   44.35   44.48
      44.45   38.57                                                
 25 Koster, Morgan               Arbor View           7:05.69    7:06.19 4ASS   
      35.68   40.33                   43.13                 2:14.19
    1:26.80                                                        
 26 Michicich, Yatziri 0      15 Desert Oasis         7:05.39    7:08.94 4ASS   
      34.66   40.69   44.33   44.13   44.72   45.16   44.74   45.79
      44.01   40.71                                                
 27 Dennis, Lauren M          14 BISH-ST              7:17.82    7:17.73 4ASS   
      36.67   42.30   44.73   45.62   45.60   45.71   46.04   45.40
    1:25.66                                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.33  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.33
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Lauger, Madi M            16 PALV                 1:01.37      58.93 4ASS   
      28.56   30.37                                                
  2 Kurosawa, Meg             16 Desert Oasis           59.44      59.30 4ASS   
      28.43   30.87                                                
  3 Anderson, Caroline G      16 BISH-ST              1:03.71      59.50 4ASS   
      29.19   30.31                                                
  4 Jacobson, Allie B         14 Spring Valley        1:00.70      59.81 4ASS   
      29.28   30.53                                                
  5 Warnick, Allison L        18 PALV                 1:03.13    1:01.22 4ASS   
      29.93   31.29                                                
  6 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BISH-ST              1:03.43    1:03.40 4ASS   
      30.05   33.35                                                
  7 Francis, Angelique T      17 PALV                 1:04.54    1:04.70 4ASS   
      31.80   32.90                                                
  8 Rafie, Kaly               15 Cent HS              1:06.61    1:08.56 4ASS   
      33.49   35.07                                                
Consolations
  9 Chavez, Kayla                Shadow               1:08.35    1:05.44 4ASS   
      32.10   33.34                                                
 10 Ngo, Carlee T             17 PALV                 1:07.09    1:05.74 4ASS   
      32.55   33.19                                                
 11 Cheng, Maria                 Arbor View           1:09.03    1:07.76 4ASS   
      33.00   34.76                                                
 12 Koenig, Kendall A         15 Cent HS              1:10.76    1:09.37 4ASS   
      33.28   36.09                                                
 13 Kalisz, Kayla                Shadow               1:10.75    1:09.52 4ASS   
      33.63   35.89                                                
 14 O'Mara, Mackenzie         16 Spring Valley        1:11.54    1:10.53 4ASS   
      34.52   36.01                                                
 15 Barnson, Kelsey              Shadow               1:11.30    1:12.06 4ASS   
      35.91   36.15                                                
 16 Ritz, Madison                Shadow               1:12.27    1:13.54 4ASS   
      35.44   38.10                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.33  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.33
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurosawa, Meg             16 Desert Oasis         1:02.09      59.44 q4ASS  
      28.66   30.78                                                
  2 Jacobson, Allie B         14 Spring Valley        1:02.34    1:00.70 q4ASS  
      29.71   30.99                                                
  3 Lauger, Madi M            16 PALV                 1:04.29    1:01.37 q4ASS  
      29.80   31.57                                                
  4 Warnick, Allison L        18 PALV                 1:05.47    1:03.13 q4ASS  
      31.06   32.07                                                
  5 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BISH-ST              1:04.68    1:03.43 q4ASS  
      30.36   33.07                                                
  6 Anderson, Caroline G      16 BISH-ST              1:05.03    1:03.71 q4ASS  
      31.35   32.36                                                
  7 Francis, Angelique T      17 PALV                 1:06.63    1:04.54 q4ASS  
      31.62   32.92                                                
  8 Rafie, Kaly               15 Cent HS              1:08.07    1:06.61 q4ASS  
      32.02   34.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ngo, Carlee T             17 PALV                 1:09.40    1:07.09 q4ASS  
      32.40   34.69                                                
 10 Chavez, Kayla                Shadow               1:07.79    1:08.35 q4ASS  
      33.55   34.80                                                
 11 Cheng, Maria                 Arbor View           1:07.02    1:09.03 q4ASS  
      33.49   35.54                                                
 12 Kalisz, Kayla                Shadow               1:09.90    1:10.75 q4ASS  
      34.25   36.50                                                
 13 Koenig, Kendall A         15 Cent HS              1:09.09    1:10.76 q4ASS  
      33.96   36.80                                                
 14 Barnson, Kelsey              Shadow               1:09.64    1:11.30 q4ASS  
      35.05   36.25                                                
 15 O'Mara, Mackenzie         16 Spring Valley        1:13.78    1:11.54 q4ASS  
      35.17   36.37                                                
 16 Ritz, Madison                Shadow               1:10.62    1:12.27 q4ASS  
      34.36   37.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berardinelli, Juliet D    18 Clark                1:15.65    1:17.97 4ASS   
      37.77   40.20                                                
 18 Papp, Rhonda R            16 BISH-ST              1:17.10    1:18.47 4ASS   
      37.03   41.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vines, Cassandra             Arbor View           1:19.15    1:18.50 4ASS   
      38.32   40.18                                                
 20 Wilson, Sydney               Sierra Vista         1:20.89    1:18.88 4ASS   
      38.34   40.54                                                
 21 Park, Adrienne            15 Spring Valley        1:21.32    1:18.92 4ASS   
      37.95   40.97                                                
 22 Ramirez, Kaylee              Bhs Bengals          1:19.50    1:18.94 4ASS   
      38.24   40.70                                                
 22 Mcmahill, Kylee              Arbor View           1:19.03    1:18.94 4ASS   
      37.40   41.54                                                
 24 Licos, Angelina Y         14 BISH-ST              1:20.26    1:22.24 4ASS   
      40.48   41.76                                                
 25 Arruti, Autumn               Legacy               1:20.52    1:22.92 4ASS   
      40.90   42.02                                                
 26 Frank, Allison            18 Faith                1:23.49    1:23.51 4ASS   
      40.83   42.68                                                
 27 Trail, Iris J             16 Cent HS              1:23.82    1:24.14 4ASS   
 28 Barber, Sydney E          14 Cent HS              1:22.78    1:24.24 4ASS   
      41.94   42.30                                                
 29 Netski, Julie A           16 Faith                1:25.44    1:26.32        
      41.77   44.55                                                
 30 Uelmen, Ashley               Faith                1:23.16    1:26.92        
 31 Nigro, Abby                  Faith                1:42.73    1:34.95        
      41.84   53.11                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.47  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.47
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Desert Oasis         1:07.71    1:05.74 4ASS   
      31.03   34.71                                                
  2 Siebmann, Grace L         17 PALV                 1:09.49    1:06.46 4ASS   
      31.86   34.60                                                
  3 Beachler, Joelle A        17 Legacy               1:07.15    1:06.60 4ASS   
      31.65   34.95                                                
  4 Breslin, Emma M           15 BISH-ST              1:10.56    1:07.11 4ASS   
      31.97   35.14                                                
  5 Difulvio, Samantha E      15 Clark                1:11.13    1:09.53 4ASS   
      33.21   36.32                                                
  6 Schutte, Isabella            Legacy               1:12.34    1:11.50 4ASS   
      33.62   37.88                                                
  7 Alford, Tatumn L          16 Cent HS              1:11.92    1:11.86 4ASS   
      33.50   38.36                                                
  8 Blackert, Portia K        16 PALV                 1:12.02    1:14.75 4ASS   
      35.69   39.06                                                
Consolations
  9 Nigro, Isabella C         14 Faith                1:12.98    1:11.28 4ASS   
      34.12   37.16                                                
 10 Jones, Isabella           15 Arbor View           1:12.73    1:11.56 4ASS   
      34.21   37.35                                                
 11 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 Durango              1:16.49    1:15.54 4ASS   
      35.89   39.65                                                
 12 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 PALV                 1:14.52    1:15.74 4ASS   
      35.75   39.99                                                
 13 Espinda, Kea M            15 PALV                 1:17.93    1:17.11 4ASS   
      35.70   41.41                                                
 14 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 Shadow               1:16.99    1:17.37 4ASS   
      36.63   40.74                                                
 15 Barber, Sarah A           15 BISH-ST              1:18.55    1:18.14 4ASS   
      36.68   41.46                                                
 16 Rubino, Sophia               Faith                1:19.28    1:18.50 4ASS   
      37.31   41.19                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.47  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.47
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beachler, Joelle A        17 Legacy               1:09.22    1:07.15 q4ASS  
      32.31   34.84                                                
  2 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Desert Oasis         1:09.69    1:07.71 q4ASS  
      31.94   35.77                                                
  3 Siebmann, Grace L         17 PALV                 1:07.72    1:09.49 q4ASS  
      33.22   36.27                                                
  4 Breslin, Emma M           15 BISH-ST              1:11.06    1:10.56 q4ASS  
      33.30   37.26                                                
  5 Difulvio, Samantha E      15 Clark                1:12.09    1:11.13 q4ASS  
      34.31   36.82                                                
  6 Alford, Tatumn L          16 Cent HS              1:15.50    1:11.92 q4ASS  
      33.69   38.23                                                
  7 Blackert, Portia K        16 PALV                 1:17.22    1:12.02 q4ASS  
      34.33   37.69                                                
  8 Schutte, Isabella            Legacy               1:13.32    1:12.34 q4ASS  
      34.21   38.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Isabella           15 Arbor View           1:14.90    1:12.73 q4ASS  
      34.75   37.98                                                
 10 Nigro, Isabella C         14 Faith                1:14.44    1:12.98 q4ASS  
 11 Bullman, Eden R           15 Clark                1:12.20    1:13.17 q4ASS  
      34.75   38.42                                                
 12 Tobar, Ingrid             17 Clark                1:16.22    1:13.21 q4ASS  
      35.28   37.93                                                
 13 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 PALV                 1:15.83    1:14.52 q4ASS  
      35.34   39.18                                                
 14 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 Durango              1:18.00    1:16.49 q4ASS  
      36.24   40.25                                                
 15 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 Shadow               1:18.66    1:16.99 q4ASS  
      35.97   41.02                                                
 16 Espinda, Kea M            15 PALV                 1:17.96    1:17.93 q4ASS  
      36.60   41.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barber, Sarah A           15 BISH-ST              1:20.37    1:18.55 4ASS   
      37.74   40.81                                                
 18 Rubino, Sophia               Faith                1:20.95    1:19.28 4ASS   
      36.93   42.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huynh, Lilian             17 Clark                1:20.37    1:20.37 4ASS   
      38.18   42.19                                                
 20 Ellsworth, Morgan            Shadow               1:22.02    1:23.50 4ASS   
      39.39   44.11                                                
 21 Banfer, Ava C             17 BISH-ST              1:25.53    1:24.20 4ASS   
      39.42   44.78                                                
 22 Anderson, Kiley              Shadow               1:22.46    1:24.83 4ASS   
      39.37   45.46                                                
 23 Cogburn, Emma                Arbor View           1:24.90    1:25.03 4ASS   
      41.23   43.80                                                
 24 Colman, Julia P           17 Cent HS              1:30.47    1:26.73 4ASS   
      40.95   45.78                                                
 25 Frank, Allison            18 Faith                1:26.62    1:27.38 4ASS   
      41.77   45.61                                                
 26 Jones, Victoria              Desert Oasis         1:29.50    1:28.23 4ASS   
      42.54   45.69                                                
 27 Ellsworth, Sydney            Shadow               1:25.00    1:28.52 4ASS   
      40.38   48.14                                                
 28 Dennis, Lauren M          14 BISH-ST              1:27.78    1:29.16 4ASS   
      42.51   46.65                                                
 29 Rosenthal, Avalon            Arbor View           1:32.69    1:29.51 4ASS   
      39.55   49.96                                                
 30 Sims, Emilee                 Legacy               1:31.51    1:29.64 4ASS   
      40.86   48.78                                                
 31 Peart, Chloe              16 Spring Valley        1:33.81    1:30.96 4ASS   
      42.44   48.52                                                
 32 DeVore, Camryn               Faith                1:33.35    1:31.60 4ASS   
      44.11   47.49                                                
 33 Serrano, Madison             Durango              1:32.16    1:31.87 4ASS   
      42.98   48.89                                                
 34 Moffat, Becca L           17 Cent HS              1:32.52    1:32.07 4ASS   
      43.52   48.55                                                
 35 Myers, Nellie                Sierra Vista         1:33.75    1:32.44 4ASS   
 36 McClellan, Megan R        16 Cent HS              1:31.12    1:32.79 4ASS   
      43.92   48.87                                                
 37 Forry, Morgan                Sierra Vista         1:32.05    1:32.84 4ASS   
      44.65   48.19                                                
 38 Koster, Morgan               Arbor View           1:30.32    1:33.19 4ASS   
      43.01   50.18                                                
 39 Webb, Haley                  Legacy               1:32.53    1:34.97        
      44.38   50.59                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:32.91  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.91
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 PALV                   57.40      57.59 4ASS   
      27.39   30.20                                                
  2 Dockery, Olivia R         18 PALV                   59.29      58.32 4ASS   
      27.55   30.77                                                
  3 Cuison, Danyael N         15 Sierra Vista         1:00.67      59.20 4ASS   
      27.49   31.71                                                
  4 Anderson, Caroline G      16 BISH-ST              1:03.04      59.79 4ASS   
      27.83   31.96                                                
  5 Platt, Stephanie M        17 PALV                 1:01.56    1:00.26 4ASS   
      28.45   31.81                                                
  6 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 Shadow               1:04.04    1:01.20 4ASS   
      28.99   32.21                                                
  7 Kurosawa, Meg             16 Desert Oasis         1:01.03    1:02.14 4ASS   
      28.19   33.95                                                
  8 Beachler, Joelle A        17 Legacy               1:03.04    1:03.07 4ASS   
      29.26   33.81                                                
Consolations
  9 Thompson, Kara            18 Spring Valley        1:04.59    1:03.55 4ASS   
      29.63   33.92                                                
 10 Selznick, Jordyn R        15 PALV                 1:08.47    1:04.52 4ASS   
      30.19   34.33                                                
 11 Lessenger, Ashlyn         18 Spring Valley        1:05.80    1:06.51 4ASS   
      30.43   36.08                                                
 12 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 Durango              1:09.04    1:10.52 4ASS   
      32.41   38.11                                                
 13 Kalisz, Kayla                Shadow               1:12.31    1:11.32 4ASS   
      32.58   38.74                                                
 14 Payton, Moriah            18 Clark                1:12.11    1:11.93 4ASS   
      31.60   40.33                                                
 15 Cheng, Maria                 Arbor View           1:15.64    1:14.43 4ASS   
      33.49   40.94                                                
 16 Barnson, Kelsey              Shadow               1:13.46    1:15.59 4ASS   
      34.57   41.02                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:32.91  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.91
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 PALV                   56.88      57.40 q4ASS  
      27.20   30.20                                                
  2 Dockery, Olivia R         18 PALV                 1:00.23      59.29 q4ASS  
      28.27   31.02                                                
  3 Cuison, Danyael N         15 Sierra Vista         1:02.87    1:00.67 q4ASS  
      27.75   32.92                                                
  4 Kurosawa, Meg             16 Desert Oasis         1:02.30    1:01.03 q4ASS  
      27.91   33.12                                                
  5 Platt, Stephanie M        17 PALV                 1:02.02    1:01.56 q4ASS  
      28.97   32.59                                                
  6 Beachler, Joelle A        17 Legacy               1:04.89    1:03.04 q4ASS  
      29.60   33.44                                                
  6 Anderson, Caroline G      16 BISH-ST              1:03.03    1:03.04 q4ASS  
      29.56   33.48                                                
  8 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 Shadow               1:03.42    1:04.04 q4ASS  
      30.57   33.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Kara            18 Spring Valley        1:08.46    1:04.59 q4ASS  
      30.35   34.24                                                
 10 Lessenger, Ashlyn         18 Spring Valley        1:06.44    1:05.80 q4ASS  
      30.47   35.33                                                
 11 Selznick, Jordyn R        15 PALV                 1:08.82    1:08.47 q4ASS  
      31.19   37.28                                                
 12 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 Durango              1:10.25    1:09.04 q4ASS  
      31.50   37.54                                                
 13 Payton, Moriah            18 Clark                1:11.28    1:12.11 q4ASS  
      33.03   39.08                                                
 14 Kalisz, Kayla                Shadow               1:13.90    1:12.31 q4ASS  
      32.98   39.33                                                
 15 Bullman, Eden R           15 Clark                1:11.85    1:13.37 q4ASS  
      32.68   40.69                                                
 16 Barnson, Kelsey              Shadow               1:12.00    1:13.46 q4ASS  
      33.32   40.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cheng, Maria                 Arbor View           1:13.82    1:15.64 4ASS   
      34.59   41.05                                                
 18 Buff, Haylee                 Shadow               1:16.70    1:16.91 4ASS   
      33.68   43.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cvijanovich, Madison         Arbor View           1:17.06    1:17.80 4ASS   
      35.26   42.54                                                
 20 Robbins, Halle A          17 BISH-ST              1:21.13    1:18.67 4ASS   
      34.92   43.75                                                
 21 Smith, Kelsea M           15 Cent HS              1:17.02    1:19.61 4ASS   
      34.97   44.64                                                
 22 Mcmahill, Kylee              Arbor View           1:24.00    1:20.08 4ASS   
      35.54   44.54                                                
 23 Closson, Lily                Durango              1:20.58    1:22.40 4ASS   
      36.36   46.04                                                
 24 Larsen, Ryley                Desert Oasis         1:22.59    1:22.49 4ASS   
      35.76   46.73                                                
 25 Bernache-Vasquez, Samant     Durango              1:29.32    1:24.98 4ASS   
 26 Flaherty, Christine          Arbor View           1:28.87    1:26.31 4ASS   
 27 Miura, Terrah M           18 Faith                1:30.00    1:28.41 4ASS   
      40.24   48.17                                                
 28 Netski, Julie A           16 Faith                1:31.59    1:28.57 4ASS   
      41.30   47.27                                                
 29 Arruti, Autumn               Legacy               1:29.65    1:29.24 4ASS   
      40.03   49.21                                                
 30 King, Alyssa                 Bhs Bengals          1:28.99    1:29.51 4ASS   
      38.99   50.52                                                
 31 Wilson, Sydney               Sierra Vista         1:31.63    1:29.80 4ASS   
 32 Webb, Haley                  Legacy               1:27.62    1:31.28 4ASS   
      40.23   51.05                                                
 33 DeBoni, Greer                Faith                1:31.19    1:33.06        
      43.11   49.95                                                
 34 Timmons, Marita              Bhs Bengals          1:28.16    1:33.53        
      42.25   51.28                                                
 35 Trail, Chloe B            16 Cent HS              1:28.51    1:35.36        
      44.64   50.72                                                
 36 Blaylock, Devyn E         15 Faith                1:28.15    1:35.59        
      44.44   51.15                                                
 -- Walsh, Brynn M            17 BISH-ST              1:22.13         DQ        
      37.56   46.75                                                
 -- Dela Vega, Ruelle            Desert Oasis         1:27.27         DQ        
      38.40   46.08                                                
 -- Normand, Shawnna A        16 Cent HS              1:24.46         DQ        
      36.03   54.83                                                
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:04.72  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.72
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         17 PALV                 2:09.50    2:05.90 4ASS   
      26.60   31.73   37.24   30.33                                
  2 Lauger, Madi M            16 PALV                 2:11.36    2:08.39 4ASS   
      27.80   32.14   38.51   29.94                                
  3 Breslin, Emma M           15 BISH-ST              2:17.23    2:11.64 4ASS   
      28.82   34.60   37.99   30.23                                
  4 Warnick, Allison L        18 PALV                 2:17.13    2:12.86 4ASS   
      29.39   32.50   39.04   31.93                                
  5 Jones, Isabella           15 Arbor View           2:19.20    2:15.24 4ASS   
      30.02   34.51   39.68   31.03                                
  6 Schutte, Isabella            Legacy               2:19.84    2:18.31 4ASS   
      29.35   35.89   39.86   33.21                                
  7 Nigro, Isabella C         14 Faith                2:19.70    2:20.92 4ASS   
      30.10   37.01   40.91   32.90                                
  8 Rafie, Kaly               15 Cent HS              2:26.15    2:30.74 4ASS   
      31.20   37.98   46.15   35.41                                
Consolations
  9 Chavez, Kayla                Shadow               2:35.51    2:27.36 4ASS   
      32.16   35.37   45.38   34.45                                
 10 Saxon, Taylor E           16 Sierra Vista         2:28.39    2:27.78 4ASS   
      31.91   38.83   43.53   33.51                                
 11 Tellier, Madison K        17 Sierra Vista         2:30.42    2:28.27 4ASS   
      31.39   37.10   44.79   34.99                                
 12 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 Shadow               2:29.90    2:29.19 4ASS   
      33.99   38.49   42.22   34.49                                
 13 Barber, Sarah A           15 BISH-ST              2:34.44    2:32.14 4ASS   
      33.24   40.27   42.80   35.83                                
 14 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 PALV                 2:32.04    2:33.53 4ASS   
      34.37   41.00   41.67   36.49                                
 15 Cvijanovich, Madison         Arbor View           2:42.40    2:41.88 4ASS   
      33.02   40.41   48.25   40.20                                
 16 Cripps, Tanna L           15 Cent HS              2:42.77    2:42.97 4ASS   
      35.73   44.11   46.04   37.09                                
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:04.72  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.72
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         17 PALV                 2:12.02    2:09.50 q4ASS  
      27.79   32.71   38.22   30.78                                
  2 Lauger, Madi M            16 PALV                 2:16.23    2:11.36 q4ASS  
      28.16   32.58   39.73   30.89                                
  3 Warnick, Allison L        18 PALV                 2:18.97    2:17.13 q4ASS  
      30.06   34.02   40.31   32.74                                
  4 Breslin, Emma M           15 BISH-ST              2:19.05    2:17.23 q4ASS  
      29.62   35.57   40.36   31.68                                
  5 Jones, Isabella           15 Arbor View           2:22.12    2:19.20 q4ASS  
      30.73   35.26   40.65   32.56                                
  6 Nigro, Isabella C         14 Faith                2:24.27    2:19.70 q4ASS  
      30.02   36.45   39.97   33.26                                
  7 Schutte, Isabella            Legacy               2:19.88    2:19.84 q4ASS  
      29.06   36.14   40.82   33.82                                
  8 Rafie, Kaly               15 Cent HS              2:32.56    2:26.15 q4ASS  
      30.91   36.51   44.43   34.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saxon, Taylor E           16 Sierra Vista         2:31.03    2:28.39 q4ASS  
      31.84   38.25   43.19   35.11                                
 10 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 Shadow               2:30.98    2:29.90 q4ASS  
      32.70   39.52   42.14   35.54                                
 11 Tellier, Madison K        17 Sierra Vista         2:33.30    2:30.42 q4ASS  
      31.84   38.15   44.78   35.65                                
 12 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 PALV                 2:38.23    2:32.04 q4ASS  
      33.46   40.94   41.66   35.98                                
 13 Barber, Sarah A           15 BISH-ST              2:39.83    2:34.44 q4ASS  
      32.63   40.71   44.20   36.90                                
 14 Chavez, Kayla                Shadow               2:33.28    2:35.51 q4ASS  
      33.93   37.02   47.72   36.84                                
 15 Cvijanovich, Madison         Arbor View           2:46.63    2:42.40 q4ASS  
      34.37   41.62   48.91   37.50                                
 16 Cripps, Tanna L           15 Cent HS              2:39.08    2:42.77 q4ASS  
      34.62   42.85 1:25.30                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Phyllis                 Sierra Vista         2:43.94    2:43.26 4ASS   
      34.51   40.02   49.62   39.11                                
 18 Ellsworth, Morgan            Shadow               2:42.57    2:45.26 4ASS   
      36.18   43.56   46.08   39.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chavez, Brianna              Shadow               2:45.76    2:47.57 4ASS   
      37.47   40.84   50.92   38.34                                
 20 Boulakhras, Amina         15 Sierra Vista         2:56.69    2:48.60 4ASS   
      39.13   42.97   49.83   36.67                                
 21 Colman, Julia P           17 Cent HS              2:57.12    2:50.12 4ASS   
      36.19   41.20   50.50   42.23                                
 22 Banfer, Ava C             17 BISH-ST              2:52.06    2:52.17 4ASS   
      37.08   44.35 1:30.74                                        
 23 Michicich, Yatziri 0      15 Desert Oasis         2:52.81    2:56.21 4ASS   
      37.84   42.73   53.40   42.24                                
 24 Groenlykke, Claudia       16 Bhs Bengals          2:52.29    2:58.78 4ASS   
      37.35   51.38   51.41   38.64                                
 25 Vines, Cassandra             Arbor View           3:02.52    3:00.24 4ASS   
      38.58   43.47   56.09   42.10                                
 26 Bennett, Elizabeth           Desert Oasis         2:53.79    3:00.42 4ASS   
      41.41   46.89   56.27   35.85                                
 27 Miura, Terrah M           18 Faith                3:03.27    3:01.78 4ASS   
      40.11   45.14   53.99   42.54                                
 28 Trail, Chloe B            16 Cent HS              2:59.19    3:09.54        
      42.34   48.64   58.10   40.46                                
 -- Timmons, Marita              Bhs Bengals          3:04.62         DQ        
      40.10   49.07   55.47   41.84                                
 -- Robbins, Halle A          17 BISH-ST              2:50.55         DQ        
      34.20   41.85   50.91   36.42                                
 -- Blaylock, Devyn E         15 Faith                3:19.50         DQ        
      42.45   50.94   54.51   44.49                                
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Olivia M          15 BISH-ST               254.15     463.35        
  2 Walker, Bailey               PALV                  386.70     397.55        
  3 Smith, Aliyah                Sierra Vista              NP     336.00        
  4 Walter, Alyssa               Sierra Vista              NP     310.00        
  5 Woods, Summer                PALV                  284.35     287.50        
  6 Valentine, Lexi              Shadow                153.05     267.90        
  7 May, Maddie                  Faith                     NP     234.20        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                       1:42.57    1:40.92        
     1) Lauger, Madi M 16               2) Dockery, Olivia R 18           
     3) Piccininni, Emelia R 18         4) Emery, Allie K 16              
       25.44    25.16    26.39    23.93                                    
  2 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                              1:45.41    1:41.38        
     1) Kurosawa, Meg 16                2) Randolph, Charlotte J 16       
     3) Johnston, Alexie T 15           4) Cason, Ayanah L 15             
       25.74    26.04    25.38    24.22                                    
  3 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     1:49.97    1:48.08        
     1) Ludwig, Cassidy                 2) Mills, Tori                    
     3) Dibble, Lauryn                  4) Brereton, Charlotte W 17       
       26.62    27.21    28.63    25.62                                    
  4 Arbor View High School  'A'                       1:51.55    1:51.57        
     1) Jones, Kenya                    2) Cheng, Maria                   
     3) Cvijanovich, Madison            4) Jones, Isabella 15             
       28.49    28.24    28.51    26.33                                    
  5 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                      1:52.00    1:52.73        
     1) Cornish, Christine J 17         2) Uelmen, Ashley                 
     3) Rubino, Sophia                  4) Nigro, Isabella C 14           
       27.92    30.64    26.69    27.48                                    
  6 Bishop Gorman High School-ST  'A'                 1:53.23    1:57.16        
     1) Thompson, Megan E 18            2) Basso, Aiste E 14              
     3) Young, Tori M 15                4) Thompson, Emma J 18            
       28.49    29.80    29.62    29.25                                    
  7 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              2:00.37    2:00.53        
     1) Boulakhras, Amina 15            2) Wilson, Sydney                 
     3) Walter, Alyssa                  4) Tellier, Madison K 17          
       30.45    32.56    28.87    28.65                                    
  8 Bonanza High School  'A'                          2:14.10    2:10.48        
     1) Canlas, Celine                  2) Chuahap, Chewy                 
     3) King, Alyssa                    4) Timmons, Marita                
       32.14    32.21    34.43    31.70                                    
  9 Legacy High School  'A'                           1:47.80    2:12.57        
     1) Webb, Haley                     2) Sims, Emilee                   
     3) Kelly, Amber                    4) Arruti, Autumn                 
       32.73    36.43    32.65    30.76                                    
 -- Spring Valley High School  'A'                    1:51.68         DQ        
     1) Lessenger, Ashlyn 18            2) O'Mara, Mackenzie 16           
     3) Thompson, Kara 18               4) Jacobson, Allie B 14           
       27.40    27.58    26.49    25.93                                    
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                       3:44.04    3:40.36        
     1) Piccininni, Emelia R 18         2) Warnick, Allison L 18          
     3) Siebmann, Grace L 17            4) Freeman, Chloe M 15            
       25.18    53.11    26.70    55.52    15.43    56.61    26.47    55.12
  2 Legacy High School  'A'                           3:51.69    3:43.95        
     1) Craig, Vivica                   2) Beachler, Joelle A 17          
     3) Schutte, Isabella               4) Hawkins, Alyssa N 15           
       26.88    55.86    27.56    58.65    26.33    55.74    25.75    53.70
  3 Bishop Gorman High School-ST  'A'                 4:03.46    3:43.98        
     1) Wingender, Devyn C 16           2) Breslin, Emma M 15             
     3) Anderson, Caroline G 16         4) Linderer, Hayley P 15          
       27.06    57.63    26.30    54.83    25.44    53.24    28.05    58.28
  4 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     3:59.61    3:57.16        
     1) Ludwig, Cassidy                 2) Mills, Tori                    
     3) Dibble, Lauryn                  4) Brereton, Charlotte W 17       
       27.37    57.44    28.13  1:00.42    28.69  1:00.96    27.90    58.34
  5 Clark High School  'A'                            4:09.15    3:57.42        
     1) Tobar, Ingrid 17                2) Huynh, Selina T 15             
     3) Huynh, Lilian 17                4) Difulvio, Samantha E 15        
       28.14    57.67    29.21  1:01.02    28.92  1:01.22    27.62    57.51
  6 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                              3:51.87    4:25.26        
     1) Young, Isabelle                 2) Bell, Felicity                 
     3) Larsen, Ryley                   4) Irons, Amberlyn S 17           
       30.12  1:12.94    22.25  1:30.57    40.69  1:06.89    34.86         
  7 Arbor View High School  'A'                       4:16.11    4:28.24        
     1) Flaherty, Ana                   2) Lewis, Joy                     
     3) Vines, Cassandra                4) Hobson, Autumn                 
       31.34  1:06.22    31.02  1:05.55    32.11  1:10.63    30.57  1:05.84
  8 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              4:30.48    4:31.90        
     1) Boulakhras, Amina 15            2) Wilson, Sydney                 
     3) Walter, Alyssa                  4) Cuison, Danyael N 15           
       34.03  1:11.58    35.85  1:17.71    29.02  1:05.61    26.90    57.00
  9 Bonanza High School  'A'                          4:50.26    4:54.49        
     1) Canlas, Celine                  2) Chuahap, Chewy                 
     3) King, Alyssa                    4) Ramirez, Kaylee                
       34.26  1:13.77    35.84  1:16.15    37.57  1:20.20    28.61  1:04.37
 10 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                      4:57.31    4:56.60        
     1) Netski, Julie A 16              2) Rogers, Kaitlyn                
     3) Miura, Terrah M 18              4) Frank, Allison 18              
       34.99  1:13.75    38.26  1:22.07    32.81  1:10.71    33.20  1:10.07
 11 Durango High School  'A'                          4:25.96    4:58.72        
     1) Bell, Kelly                     2) Clayton, Erin                  
     3) Bernache-Vasquez, Samantha      4) Serrano, Madison               
       39.00  1:21.88    32.09  1:08.11    35.19  1:14.49    35.78  1:14.24
 -- Spring Valley High School  'A'                    4:05.82         DQ        
     1) Lessenger, Ashlyn 18            2) Thompson, Kara 18              
     3) O'Mara, Mackenzie 16            4) Jacobson, Allie B 14           
       28.76  1:00.91    28.18    59.21    29.33  1:02.55    27.04    55.36
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                       1:52.63    1:50.28        
     1) Lauger, Madi M 16               2) Siebmann, Grace L 17           
     3) Dockery, Olivia R 18            4) Warnick, Allison L 18          
       27.94    30.30    26.46    25.58                                    
  2 Legacy High School  'A'                           1:59.32    1:52.42        
     1) Schutte, Isabella               2) Beachler, Joelle A 17          
     3) Hawkins, Alyssa N 15            4) Craig, Vivica                  
       29.67    29.80    27.60    25.35                                    
  3 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                              1:58.03    1:52.83        
     1) Johnston, Alexie T 15           2) Cason, Ayanah L 15             
     3) Kurosawa, Meg 16                4) Randolph, Charlotte J 16       
       29.28    30.70    27.70    25.15                                    
  4 Bishop Gorman High School-ST  'A'                 2:00.44    1:53.25        
     1) Wingender, Devyn C 16           2) Breslin, Emma M 15             
     3) Anderson, Caroline G 16         4) Linderer, Hayley P 15          
       29.85    30.12    26.93    26.35                                    
  5 Clark High School  'A'                            2:03.01    1:57.65        
     1) Tobar, Ingrid 17                2) Difulvio, Samantha E 15        
     3) Tsai, Lauryn L 17               4) Kim, Adrienne J 15             
       28.47    32.75    56.43                                             
  6 Centennial High School  'A'                       2:03.24    2:03.35        
     1) Koenig, Kendall A 15            2) Alford, Tatumn L 16            
     3) Rafie, Kaly 15                  4) Cripps, Tanna L 15             
       31.80    33.59    29.65    28.31                                    
  7 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                      2:09.40    2:05.54        
     1) Rubino, Sophia                  2) Uelmen, Ashley                 
     3) Nigro, Isabella C 14            4) Cornish, Christine J 17        
       31.87    38.54    33.79    21.34                                    
  8 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              2:04.07    2:05.70        
     1) Lee, Phyllis                    2) Saxon, Taylor E 16             
     3) Tellier, Madison K 17           4) Cuison, Danyael N 15           
       33.02    35.87    30.79    26.02                                    
  9 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     1:29.18    2:10.75        
     1) Ritz, Madison                   2) Ellsworth, Morgan              
     3) Kalisz, Kayla                   4) Spendlove, Autumn              
       32.19    38.55    31.41    28.60                                    
 10 Durango High School  'A'                          2:19.70    2:26.21        
     1) Closson, Lily                   2) Clayton, Erin                  
     3) De Luna, Alyssa P 15            4) Raneses, Jolyn                 
       42.57    43.81    27.80    32.03                                    
 11 Bonanza High School  'A'                          2:27.15    2:26.33        
     1) Ramirez, Kaylee                 2) Groenlykke, Claudia 16         
     3) Timmons, Marita                 4) Canlas, Celine                 
       35.86    42.77    43.12    24.58                                    
 12 Spring Valley High School  'A'                    2:20.76    2:34.16        
     1) Rainey, Tara 16                 2) Peart, Chloe 16                
     3) Graaff, Ashley 14               4) Meyers, Amanda 15              
       39.53  1:19.65    16.34    18.64                                    
 -- Arbor View High School  'A'                       2:02.99         DQ        
     1) Cheng, Maria                    2) Jones, Isabella 15             
     3) Cvijanovich, Madison            4) Jones, Kenya                   
       30.79    32.59    31.58    27.17                                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.65  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  27.65
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 PALV                   22.43      22.03 4ASS   
  2 Guedry, Brayden P         16 Faith                  22.83      22.42 4ASS   
  3 Maluafiti, Mason          17 BISH-ST                22.59      22.60 4ASS   
  4 Trent, Harrison              PALV                   23.00      23.15 4ASS   
  5 Rockmaker, Julian            Legacy                 23.03      23.16 4ASS   
  6 Finetti, Michael J        15 Desert Oasis           23.26      23.21 4ASS   
  7 Clayborne, Ryan C         19 Shadow                 23.03      23.29 4ASS   
  8 Ketelsen, Jack C          18 PALV                   23.33      23.47 4ASS   
Consolations
  9 Larson, Jackson S         15 Cent HS                23.39      22.79 4ASS   
 10 Ma, Morgan C              14 BISH-ST                23.49      22.95 4ASS   
 11 Peterson, Tyler S         17 Cent HS                23.91      23.61 4ASS   
 12 Gagnon, Dylan G           18 Faith                  23.82      23.97 4ASS   
 13 Selznick, Harrison J      17 PALV                   24.22      24.16 4ASS   
 14 Goslin, Jack                 Shadow                 23.97      24.19 4ASS   
 15 Yung, Ben Y               17 BISH-ST                24.30      24.27 4ASS   
 16 Flor, Desmond                Sierra Vista           24.36      24.52 4ASS   
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.65  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  27.65
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 PALV                   22.51      22.43 q4ASS  
  2 Maluafiti, Mason          17 BISH-ST                22.87      22.59 q4ASS  
  3 Guedry, Brayden P         16 Faith                  23.34      22.83 q4ASS  
  4 Trent, Harrison              PALV                   23.74      23.00 q4ASS  
  5 Rockmaker, Julian            Legacy                 23.53      23.03 q4ASS  
  5 Clayborne, Ryan C         19 Shadow                 23.34      23.03 q4ASS  
  7 Finetti, Michael J        15 Desert Oasis           23.31      23.26 q4ASS  
  8 Ketelsen, Jack C          18 PALV                   23.91      23.33 q4ASS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larson, Jackson S         15 Cent HS                23.63      23.39 q4ASS  
 10 Ma, Morgan C              14 BISH-ST                23.33      23.49 q4ASS  
 11 Gagnon, Dylan G           18 Faith                  24.51      23.82 q4ASS  
 12 Peterson, Tyler S         17 Cent HS                23.90      23.91 q4ASS  
 13 Goslin, Jack                 Shadow                 22.97      23.97 q4ASS  
 14 Selznick, Harrison J      17 PALV                   24.14      24.22 q4ASS  
 15 Yung, Ben Y               17 BISH-ST                24.79      24.30 q4ASS  
 16 Flor, Desmond                Sierra Vista           25.27      24.36 q4ASS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prince, Cody                 Shadow                 25.03      24.57 4ASS   
 18 Teeter, Logan                Shadow                 25.16      24.87 4ASS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Irwin, Kaleb              18 Spring Valley          25.00      25.04 4ASS   
 20 Lea, James                   Faith                  24.37      25.09 4ASS   
 21 Prince, Jacob L           17 Cent HS                25.84      25.23 4ASS   
 22 Brombosz, Sean               Faith                  26.18      25.25 4ASS   
 23 McCray, Kevin                Sierra Vista           25.58      25.30 4ASS   
 24 Copley, Ethan                Arbor View             24.50      25.84 4ASS   
 25 Finch, Charles               Arbor View             26.53      26.13 4ASS   
 26 Licos, Franklin K         18 BISH-ST                25.71      26.33 4ASS   
 27 Bedor, Mason R            18 Cent HS                26.50      26.61 4ASS   
 28 Sung, Edward H            15 Clark                  26.97      26.65 4ASS   
 29 Maxilom, Emmanuel            Sierra Vista           26.77      26.71 4ASS   
 30 Young, Treshon               Legacy                 26.85      26.86 4ASS   
 31 Crouch, Davis M           17 Clark                  27.41      27.15 4ASS   
 32 Vece, Mikey                  Durango                27.48      27.43 4ASS   
 33 Brown, Weston                Desert Oasis           27.53      27.70        
 34 Cruz, Nathanial              Sierra Vista           25.56      32.54        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.71  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.71
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 PALV                   48.91      48.19 4ASS   
      23.47   24.72                                                
  2 Guedry, Brayden P         16 Faith                  49.26      49.51 4ASS   
      23.83   25.68                                                
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 Sierra Vista           49.87      50.08 4ASS   
      23.91   26.17                                                
  4 Trent, Harrison              PALV                   50.49      50.23 4ASS   
      23.79   26.44                                                
  5 Maluafiti, Mason          17 BISH-ST                50.68      50.56 4ASS   
      24.27   26.29                                                
  6 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 PALV                   51.20      50.62 4ASS   
      24.39   26.23                                                
  7 Clayborne, Ryan C         19 Shadow                 51.81      51.46 4ASS   
      25.32   26.14                                                
  8 Mason, Andrew K           16 Legacy                 51.19      51.65 4ASS   
      24.75   26.90                                                
Consolations
  9 Arruti, Tristan              Legacy                 51.86      49.11 4ASS   
      23.74   25.37                                                
 10 Ma, Morgan C              14 BISH-ST                53.06      50.57 4ASS   
      23.95   26.62                                                
 11 Ketelsen, Jack C          18 PALV                   51.95      51.49 4ASS   
      24.60   26.89                                                
 12 Peterson, Tyler S         17 Cent HS                52.22      51.58 4ASS   
      24.80   26.78                                                
 13 Bengson, Josh M           17 BISH-ST                53.82      52.94 4ASS   
      25.29   27.65                                                
 14 Hendrex, Taven C          16 Legacy                 54.05      53.05 4ASS   
      25.92   27.13                                                
 15 Bugash, Nathan               Arbor View             54.16      53.11 4ASS   
      25.75   27.36                                                
 16 Jewell, Chet                 Shadow                 53.99      56.19 4ASS   
      26.33   29.86                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.71  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.71
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 PALV                   49.67      48.91 q4ASS  
      23.90   25.01                                                
  2 Guedry, Brayden P         16 Faith                  49.28      49.26 q4ASS  
      23.55   25.71                                                
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 Sierra Vista           50.25      49.87 q4ASS  
      23.92   25.95                                                
  4 Trent, Harrison              PALV                   52.28      50.49 q4ASS  
      24.41   26.08                                                
  5 Maluafiti, Mason          17 BISH-ST                51.97      50.68 q4ASS  
      24.52   26.16                                                
  6 Mason, Andrew K           16 Legacy                 53.69      51.19 q4ASS  
      24.47   26.72                                                
  7 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 PALV                   52.62      51.20 q4ASS  
      24.47   26.73                                                
  8 Clayborne, Ryan C         19 Shadow                 51.91      51.81 q4ASS  
      24.65   27.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arruti, Tristan              Legacy                 51.01      51.86 q4ASS  
      24.64   27.22                                                
 10 Ketelsen, Jack C          18 PALV                   53.53      51.95 q4ASS  
      24.86   27.09                                                
 11 Peterson, Tyler S         17 Cent HS                52.41      52.22 q4ASS  
      25.26   26.96                                                
 12 Ma, Morgan C              14 BISH-ST                52.16      53.06 q4ASS  
      24.98   28.08                                                
 13 Cook, Ian G               17 Sierra Vista           54.04      53.41 q4ASS  
      25.57   27.84                                                
 14 Bengson, Josh M           17 BISH-ST                54.53      53.82 q4ASS  
      25.07   28.75                                                
 15 Jewell, Chet                 Shadow                 54.33      53.99 q4ASS  
      25.75   28.24                                                
 16 Hendrex, Taven C          16 Legacy                 53.85      54.05 q4ASS  
      25.89   28.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bugash, Nathan               Arbor View             55.12      54.16 4ASS   
      25.96   28.20                                                
 18 Flor, Desmond                Sierra Vista           57.43      54.42 4ASS   
      25.52   28.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prince, Cody                 Shadow                 53.78      54.67 4ASS   
      26.06   28.61                                                
 20 Aria, Cameron S           18 Clark                  54.36      54.96 4ASS   
      26.05   28.91                                                
 21 Irwin, Kaleb              18 Spring Valley          56.47      56.50 4ASS   
      26.47   30.03                                                
 22 Teeter, Logan                Shadow                 56.50      56.53 4ASS   
      26.19   30.34                                                
 23 Lea, James                   Faith                  56.40      56.55 4ASS   
      26.85   29.70                                                
 24 Prince, Jacob L           17 Cent HS                57.71      57.96 4ASS   
      27.92   30.04                                                
 25 Licos, Franklin K         18 BISH-ST                56.69      58.00 4ASS   
      27.84   30.16                                                
 26 Sung, Edward H            15 Clark                1:00.26      59.53 4ASS   
      29.68   29.85                                                
 27 Ford, Austin M            14 Cent HS                59.41      59.90 4ASS   
      28.78   31.12                                                
 28 McCray, Kevin                Sierra Vista         1:01.98    1:00.15 4ASS   
      28.94   31.21                                                
 29 Copley, Ethan                Arbor View             59.81    1:01.04 4ASS   
      28.65   32.39                                                
 30 Barnson, Nicholas            Arbor View           1:02.79    1:01.70 4ASS   
      29.20   32.50                                                
 31 Seto, Ethan               16 Clark                1:04.18    1:02.25 4ASS   
      29.20   33.05                                                
 32 Dodos, Collin                Durango              1:03.56    1:04.21        
      29.76   34.45                                                
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.26  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.26
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Becker, Nicholas M        17 BISH-ST              1:47.13    1:44.34 4ASS   
      24.45   26.24   26.97   26.68                                
  2 Miller, David C           17 PALV                 1:48.94    1:44.81 4ASS   
      24.06   26.54   27.22   26.99                                
  3 Grimes, Sawyer E          14 Cent HS              1:46.78    1:45.66 4ASS   
      24.06   26.49   27.55   27.56                                
  4 Selznick, Richie S        19 PALV                 1:49.14    1:45.68 4ASS   
      24.02   26.62   27.80   27.24                                
  5 Rojas, Everett P          16 Arbor View           1:49.15    1:48.23 4ASS   
      24.79   27.08   28.40   27.96                                
  6 Delmonaco, Teo A          15 BISH-ST              1:51.54    1:50.34 4ASS   
      25.50   27.50   28.71   28.63                                
  7 Houck, Ethan              15 PALV                 1:53.05    1:53.18 4ASS   
      25.62   28.46   29.47   29.63                                
  8 Streyle, Sean H           16 BISH-ST              1:51.66    1:54.02 4ASS   
      25.85   28.51   30.05   29.61                                
Consolations
  9 Arruti, Tristan              Legacy               1:53.49    1:49.73 4ASS   
      25.30   28.33   28.92   27.18                                
 10 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 PALV                 1:53.12    1:52.13 4ASS   
      25.31   28.38   28.98   29.46                                
 11 Jewell, Cade                 Shadow               1:53.19    1:54.25 4ASS   
      25.01   28.73   30.09   30.42                                
 12 Bugash, Nathan               Arbor View           1:55.91    1:55.17 4ASS   
      26.27   29.15   29.76   29.99                                
 13 Jones, Michael D          17 Arbor View           1:57.05    1:56.35 4ASS   
      26.97   29.59   30.32   29.47                                
 14 Blomquist, Benjamin C     17 Clark                1:58.68    1:59.95 4ASS   
      28.45   30.21   31.07   30.22                                
 15 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Legacy               1:59.89    2:01.10 4ASS   
      27.92   30.86   31.09   31.23                                
 16 Word, David                  Shadow               2:02.25    2:02.79 4ASS   
      27.51   31.37   32.07   31.84                                
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.26  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.26
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          14 Cent HS              1:49.25    1:46.78 q4ASS  
      24.36   26.60   27.77   28.05                                
  2 Becker, Nicholas M        17 BISH-ST              1:50.35    1:47.13 q4ASS  
      24.65   27.50   27.90   27.08                                
  3 Miller, David C           17 PALV                 1:48.78    1:48.94 q4ASS  
      24.97   27.79   28.41   27.77                                
  4 Selznick, Richie S        19 PALV                 1:50.62    1:49.14 q4ASS  
      25.33   27.88   28.22   27.71                                
  5 Rojas, Everett P          16 Arbor View           1:52.09    1:49.15 q4ASS  
      25.09   27.56   28.25   28.25                                
  6 Delmonaco, Teo A          15 BISH-ST              1:55.28    1:51.54 q4ASS  
      25.88   28.11   28.89   28.66                                
  7 Streyle, Sean H           16 BISH-ST              1:55.31    1:51.66 q4ASS  
      25.56   27.98   29.01   29.11                                
  8 Houck, Ethan              15 PALV                 1:57.94    1:53.05 q4ASS  
      25.58   28.29   29.63   29.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 PALV                 1:57.62    1:53.12 q4ASS  
      25.22   28.01   29.73   30.16                                
 10 Jewell, Cade                 Shadow               1:54.40    1:53.19 q4ASS  
      25.20   28.48   29.88   29.63                                
 11 Arruti, Tristan              Legacy               1:51.95    1:53.49 q4ASS  
      25.14   29.01   29.93   29.41                                
 12 Bugash, Nathan               Arbor View           1:55.94    1:55.91 q4ASS  
      26.66   29.19   29.64   30.42                                
 13 Jones, Michael D          17 Arbor View           2:04.20    1:57.05 q4ASS  
      26.20   29.62   30.37   30.86                                
 14 Blomquist, Benjamin C     17 Clark                2:03.58    1:58.68 q4ASS  
      27.36   30.13   30.75   30.44                                
 15 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Legacy               2:05.60    1:59.89 q4ASS  
      27.65   30.43   30.65   31.16                                
 16 Word, David                  Shadow               2:07.37    2:02.25 q4ASS  
      27.51   31.26   31.98   31.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Custer, Wesley R          17 Shadow               1:59.03    2:03.12 4ASS   
      27.48   30.80   32.35   32.49                                
 18 Ovens, Luke L             17 BISH-ST              2:10.10    2:11.26 4ASS   
      28.71   32.52   35.14   34.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, James               16 Spring Valley        2:08.65    2:12.83 4ASS   
      28.67   33.25   36.32   34.59                                
 20 Maxilom, Emmanuel            Sierra Vista         2:22.46    2:15.61 4ASS   
                    1:12.36                                        
 21 Horito, Logan T           15 Cent HS              2:21.61    2:15.92 4ASS   
      30.08   34.59   37.67   33.58                                
 22 Borines, Bryan B             Sierra Vista         2:18.25    2:16.50 4ASS   
      29.81   33.18   36.24   37.27                                
 23 Caprine, Josiah              Shadow               2:13.00    2:16.53 4ASS   
      29.19   33.25   35.94   38.15                                
 24 Soares, Joshua A          15 Cent HS              2:19.94    2:17.24 4ASS   
      31.29   33.61   35.82   36.52                                
 25 Sandoval, Andrew             Legacy               2:24.63    2:17.37 4ASS   
      30.27   33.23   36.22   37.65                                
 26 Veit, Jacob                  Desert Oasis         2:22.22    2:18.70 4ASS   
      31.25   35.93   36.41   35.11                                
 27 Boulakhras, Amir          16 Sierra Vista         2:13.97    2:18.82 4ASS   
                    1:13.78                                        
 28 Su, Wesley                17 Spring Valley        2:25.12    2:21.45 4ASS   
      29.83   33.90   37.12   40.60                                
 29 Satterfield, Hunter          Arbor View           2:24.45    2:22.35 4ASS   
      32.08   35.75   37.78   36.74                                
 30 Cole, Josh                   Sierra Vista         2:25.09    2:22.77 4ASS   
      33.34   36.80   37.95   34.68                                
 31 Le, Jaden H               16 Desert Oasis         2:28.94    2:26.79 4ASS   
      32.21   35.95   39.32   39.31                                
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:55.10  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  6:55.10
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          14 Cent HS              4:44.01    4:41.36 4ASS   
      24.46   26.83   27.67   28.33   28.72   28.82   29.21   29.42
      28.96   28.94                                                
  2 Selznick, Richie S        19 PALV                 4:49.13    4:44.62 4ASS   
      25.18   27.13   28.16   28.43   28.63   29.20   29.40   29.43
      29.51   29.55                                                
  3 Rojas, Everett P          16 Arbor View           4:55.70    4:50.71 4ASS   
      25.91   28.19   29.44   29.29   29.47   29.07   29.50   29.90
      30.29   29.65                                                
  4 Prescott, Ren R           15 PALV                 4:53.93    4:54.39 4ASS   
      26.35   28.82   29.50   29.82   30.06   29.98   30.33   30.10
      30.20   29.23                                                
  5 Gould, Caleb              14 Spring Valley        4:50.51    4:56.41 4ASS   
      25.81   28.07   29.03   29.58   30.19   30.43   30.67   31.05
      30.74   30.84                                                
  6 Read, Jordan A            17 PALV                 5:00.99    4:56.51 4ASS   
      25.69   28.12   29.00   29.93   30.18   30.66   31.09   30.79
      31.13   29.92                                                
  7 Streyle, Sean H           16 BISH-ST              5:00.72    4:58.85 4ASS   
      26.44   28.90   29.52   29.94   30.47   30.18   30.78   31.17
      30.92   30.53                                                
 -- Kurtagic, Amil            18 Sierra Vista         4:42.67        DFS        
Consolations
  9 Houck, Ethan              15 PALV                 5:10.66    4:57.96 4ASS   
      27.06   29.40   30.19   30.07   30.28   30.67   31.34   30.59
      29.45   28.91                                                
 10 Rounds, Bryce M           16 BISH-ST              5:06.36    4:58.95 4ASS   
      25.93   28.60   29.80   30.65   30.35   30.51   30.75   31.11
      31.06   30.19                                                
 11 Streyle, Patrick I        14 BISH-ST              5:11.04    5:05.32 4ASS   
      27.12   29.82   30.48   30.75   31.26   30.93   30.90   31.55
      31.55   30.96                                                
 12 Jones, Michael D          17 Arbor View           5:04.58    5:05.86 4ASS   
      27.74   30.41   30.54   31.21   30.84   30.99   30.70   31.44
      31.48   30.51                                                
 13 Jewell, Cade                 Shadow               5:14.87    5:11.93 4ASS   
      26.60   29.58   30.27   31.04   32.23   32.01   31.72   32.94
      33.63   31.91                                                
 14 Segura, Daniel A          15 BISH-ST              5:47.52    5:46.02 4ASS   
      30.41   34.48   35.15   35.33   34.95   35.06   36.21   36.65
      36.21   31.57                                                
 15 Dibble, Anderson             Shadow               6:01.05    6:01.78 4ASS   
      30.16   34.95   36.82   37.77   38.04   38.59   38.01   37.77
      36.04   33.63                                                
 16 Aldrich, Seth                Shadow               6:08.46    6:07.50 4ASS   
      31.28   34.48                   36.69                   36.77
    2:35.86                                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:55.10  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  6:55.10
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurtagic, Amil            18 Sierra Vista         4:55.35    4:42.67 q4ASS  
      25.29   27.89   28.46   28.98   29.51   28.94   29.19   28.77
      28.63   27.01                                                
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          14 Cent HS              4:53.55    4:44.01 q4ASS  
      25.11   27.41   28.34   28.72   29.25   29.33   28.89   29.25
      29.41   28.30                                                
  3 Selznick, Richie S        19 PALV                 4:52.96    4:49.13 q4ASS  
      25.59   27.85   28.49   29.43   29.68   29.41   29.66   29.74
      29.99   29.29                                                
  4 Gould, Caleb              14 Spring Valley        5:02.14    4:50.51 q4ASS  
      25.97   28.01   28.94   29.41   29.66   29.61   29.67   29.91
      30.11   29.22                                                
  5 Prescott, Ren R           15 PALV                 5:03.60    4:53.93 q4ASS  
      25.71   29.34   29.86   29.91   30.16   30.09   30.38   29.92
      29.73   28.83                                                
  6 Rojas, Everett P          16 Arbor View           4:57.57    4:55.70 q4ASS  
      25.46   28.35   29.92   30.42   30.42   30.43   30.49   30.80
      30.04   29.37                                                
  7 Streyle, Sean H           16 BISH-ST              5:07.22    5:00.72 q4ASS  
      26.41   28.92   29.47   30.48   30.58   30.84   30.86   31.33
      31.24   30.59                                                
  8 Read, Jordan A            17 PALV                 5:06.81    5:00.99 q4ASS  
      26.24   29.15   29.44   30.24   31.18   30.97   31.04   31.19
      31.24   30.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Michael D          17 Arbor View           5:24.97    5:04.58 q4ASS  
      27.90   30.32   30.69   30.38   31.45   30.67   30.75   31.23
      30.87   30.32                                                
 10 Rounds, Bryce M           16 BISH-ST              5:10.47    5:06.36 q4ASS  
      26.52   29.72   30.78   31.11   31.01   31.39   31.40   31.67
      31.72   31.04                                                
 11 Houck, Ethan              15 PALV                 5:01.40    5:10.66 q4ASS  
      26.77   29.27   30.88   31.01   31.99   31.27   32.51   32.21
      32.65   32.10                                                
 12 Streyle, Patrick I        14 BISH-ST              5:08.88    5:11.04 q4ASS  
      26.74   29.53   30.71   31.18   31.40   31.88   32.13   32.33
      33.16   31.98                                                
 13 Jewell, Cade                 Shadow               5:09.30    5:14.87 q4ASS  
      26.06   29.80   31.50   31.87   32.28   32.10   32.98   33.08
      32.87   32.33                                                
 14 Segura, Daniel A          15 BISH-ST              5:45.63    5:47.52 q4ASS  
      30.23   34.46   35.06   35.60   36.12   35.86   36.09   36.32
    1:07.78                                                        
 15 Dibble, Anderson             Shadow               6:03.03    6:01.05 q4ASS  
      30.76   34.89   36.12   37.78   36.86   38.30   37.49   37.06
      37.35   34.44                                                
 16 Aldrich, Seth                Shadow               6:15.08    6:08.46 q4ASS  
      31.55   36.25   38.21   37.80   38.04   39.15   38.74   38.45
      37.74   32.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Veit, Jacob                  Desert Oasis         5:16.78    6:10.55 4ASS   
      33.28   36.29   37.43   38.04   38.49   38.82   38.19   38.46
      37.84   33.71                                                
 18 Soares, Joshua A          15 Cent HS              6:14.47    6:16.62 4ASS   
      32.16   35.55   37.94   38.78   39.04   39.78   39.32   38.90
      38.87   36.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caprine, Josiah              Shadow               6:12.48    6:17.61 4ASS   
      31.48   35.59   38.04   38.96   38.50   39.18   39.32   38.95
      38.80   38.79                                                
 20 Gundogan, Aydin              Legacy               6:23.50    6:24.99 4ASS   
      30.40   35.14   37.41   38.93   40.02   41.33   40.19   41.92
      42.11   37.54                                                
 21 Nielsen, Daniel              Arbor View           6:48.96    6:32.95 4ASS   
      32.14   36.27   39.41   41.12   42.57   41.89   42.06   42.72
      41.88   32.89                                                
 22 Borines, Bryan B             Sierra Vista         6:38.62    6:33.14 4ASS   
      32.05   36.32   38.33   39.68   41.16   41.20   41.90   41.96
      42.18   38.36                                                
 23 Linville, Hyrum              Sierra Vista         6:52.29    6:39.82 4ASS   
      36.03   38.34   39.23   39.71   41.26   41.18   42.22   41.69
      41.77   38.39                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.04  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.04
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        15 Legacy                 53.26      52.15 4ASS   
      25.32   26.83                                                
  2 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 PALV                   53.27      52.34 4ASS   
      25.58   26.76                                                
  3 Becker, Nicholas M        17 BISH-ST                55.00      53.10 4ASS   
      26.33   26.77                                                
  4 Read, Jordan A            17 PALV                   57.06      55.86 4ASS   
      27.12   28.74                                                
  5 Rockmaker, Julian            Legacy                 56.26      56.77 4ASS   
      27.51   29.26                                                
  6 Harbauer, Hunter             Faith                  57.73      56.81 4ASS   
      27.73   29.08                                                
  7 Prescott, Ren R           15 PALV                   56.71      57.08 4ASS   
      28.07   29.01                                                
  8 Clinton, Colby R          15 PALV                   57.34      57.47 4ASS   
      28.60   28.87                                                
Consolations
  9 Beck, Daniel L            16 Shadow               1:00.27      57.19 4ASS   
      27.89   29.30                                                
 10 Delmonaco, Teo A          15 BISH-ST                58.21      57.69 4ASS   
      28.51   29.18                                                
 11 Streyle, Patrick I        14 BISH-ST              1:03.06    1:01.40 4ASS   
      29.96   31.44                                                
 12 Wood, Chance                 Shadow               1:02.35    1:01.88 4ASS   
      30.32   31.56                                                
 13 Nichols, Jonathan            Shadow               1:04.39    1:03.51 4ASS   
      31.55   31.96                                                
 14 Lewis, Ethan                 Arbor View           1:06.18    1:05.12 4ASS   
      31.86   33.26                                                
 15 Horito, Logan T           15 Cent HS              1:07.58    1:05.75 4ASS   
      32.56   33.19                                                
 16 Jewell, Chet                 Shadow               1:07.61    1:09.32 4ASS   
      32.94   36.38                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.04  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.04
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        15 Legacy                 54.41      53.26 q4ASS  
      25.93   27.33                                                
  2 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 PALV                   55.48      53.27 q4ASS  
      26.02   27.25                                                
  3 Becker, Nicholas M        17 BISH-ST                55.36      55.00 q4ASS  
      26.97   28.03                                                
  4 Rockmaker, Julian            Legacy                 59.54      56.26 q4ASS  
      27.10   29.16                                                
  5 Prescott, Ren R           15 PALV                   59.37      56.71 q4ASS  
      27.91   28.80                                                
  6 Read, Jordan A            17 PALV                   57.94      57.06 q4ASS  
      27.70   29.36                                                
  7 Clinton, Colby R          15 PALV                   58.46      57.34 q4ASS  
      27.94   29.40                                                
  8 Harbauer, Hunter             Faith                  59.66      57.73 q4ASS  
      28.07   29.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delmonaco, Teo A          15 BISH-ST                58.66      58.21 q4ASS  
      28.81   29.40                                                
 10 Beck, Daniel L            16 Shadow                 59.51    1:00.27 q4ASS  
      28.95   31.32                                                
 11 Wood, Chance                 Shadow               1:02.50    1:02.35 q4ASS  
      30.84   31.51                                                
 12 Streyle, Patrick I        14 BISH-ST              1:02.14    1:03.06 q4ASS  
      30.76   32.30                                                
 13 Nichols, Jonathan            Shadow               1:05.12    1:04.39 q4ASS  
      31.60   32.79                                                
 14 Lewis, Ethan                 Arbor View           1:06.58    1:06.18 q4ASS  
      32.15   34.03                                                
 15 Horito, Logan T           15 Cent HS              1:07.85    1:07.58 q4ASS  
      33.28   34.30                                                
 16 Jewell, Chet                 Shadow               1:07.78    1:07.61 q4ASS  
      32.88   34.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amador, Alex                 Faith                1:07.93    1:08.26 4ASS   
      33.66   34.60                                                
 18 Borines, Ryan R              Sierra Vista         1:09.14    1:08.27 4ASS   
      33.26   35.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brewer, Zachary              Arbor View           1:06.85    1:08.71 4ASS   
      34.19   34.52                                                
 20 Bengson, Josh M           17 BISH-ST              1:07.35    1:08.79 4ASS   
      32.20   36.59                                                
 21 Stoddard, Jacob K         15 Cent HS              1:11.24    1:11.60 4ASS   
      34.97   36.63                                                
 22 Een, David                   Bhs Bengals          1:20.66    1:12.17 4ASS   
      34.95   37.22                                                
 23 Berg, Preston                Faith                1:19.47    1:13.60 4ASS   
      34.57   39.03                                                
 24 Dodos, Collin                Durango              1:17.24    1:15.87 4ASS   
      35.69   40.18                                                
 25 Le, Jaden H               16 Desert Oasis         1:18.55    1:16.16 4ASS   
      36.93   39.23                                                
 26 Sims, Josh                   Legacy               1:13.88    1:16.27 4ASS   
      36.24   40.03                                                
 27 Ghrist, Caleb                Bhs Bengals          1:18.58    1:16.50 4ASS   
      35.68   40.82                                                
 28 Willis, Preston              Legacy               1:17.36    1:17.00 4ASS   
 29 Lawson, Kolby             15 Spring Valley        1:18.14    1:19.14 4ASS   
 30 Tarno, Steven                Faith                1:42.15    1:44.69        
 -- Solazano, Christopher N   15 Clark                1:24.95         DQ        
      43.06   43.92                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.88  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.88
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Tuitama, Tama F           17 Legacy                 59.24      58.00 4ASS   
      27.55   30.45                                                
  2 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 PALV                 1:01.37    1:00.05 4ASS   
      28.51   31.54                                                
  3 Word, David                  Shadow               1:01.84    1:01.16 4ASS   
      28.30   32.86                                                
  4 Finetti, Michael J        15 Desert Oasis         1:04.49    1:02.57 4ASS   
      29.04   33.53                                                
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 PALV                 1:03.23    1:03.18 4ASS   
      30.19   32.99                                                
  6 Clinton, Alec B           18 PALV                 1:05.82    1:04.60 4ASS   
      30.80   33.80                                                
  7 Gould, Gavin              14 Spring Valley        1:04.95    1:04.78 4ASS   
      30.54   34.24                                                
  8 Larson, Jackson S         15 Cent HS              1:05.30    1:06.64 4ASS   
      30.73   35.91                                                
Consolations
  9 Benigno, Jonah A          16 PALV                 1:06.38    1:05.40 4ASS   
      30.83   34.57                                                
 10 Hendrex, Taven C          16 Legacy               1:05.84    1:05.81 4ASS   
      31.00   34.81                                                
 11 Rounds, Bryce M           16 BISH-ST              1:06.15    1:06.52 4ASS   
      31.80   34.72                                                
 12 Dibble, Anderson             Shadow               1:06.39    1:06.56 4ASS   
      31.88   34.68                                                
 13 Fisk, Michael J           18 Faith                1:08.17    1:08.00 4ASS   
      32.27   35.73                                                
 14 Yung, Ben Y               17 BISH-ST              1:08.23    1:08.36 4ASS   
      32.41   35.95                                                
 15 Cannon, Carson               Shadow               1:07.49    1:09.16 4ASS   
      31.70   37.46                                                
 16 Menzie, Parker               Arbor View           1:08.48    1:10.15 4ASS   
      33.12   37.03                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.88  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.88
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuitama, Tama F           17 Legacy               1:03.27      59.24 q4ASS  
      28.04   31.20                                                
  2 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 PALV                 1:03.67    1:01.37 q4ASS  
      29.15   32.22                                                
  3 Word, David                  Shadow               1:04.90    1:01.84 q4ASS  
      29.03   32.81                                                
  4 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 PALV                 1:06.05    1:03.23 q4ASS  
      30.16   33.07                                                
  5 Finetti, Michael J        15 Desert Oasis         1:06.11    1:04.49 q4ASS  
      30.72   33.77                                                
  6 Gould, Gavin              14 Spring Valley        1:06.95    1:04.95 q4ASS  
      30.59   34.36                                                
  7 Larson, Jackson S         15 Cent HS              1:08.32    1:05.30 q4ASS  
      30.33   34.97                                                
  8 Clinton, Alec B           18 PALV                 1:05.43    1:05.82 q4ASS  
      31.47   34.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hendrex, Taven C          16 Legacy               1:05.28    1:05.84 q4ASS  
      31.01   34.83                                                
 10 Rounds, Bryce M           16 BISH-ST              1:10.04    1:06.15 q4ASS  
      31.46   34.69                                                
 11 Benigno, Jonah A          16 PALV                 1:07.16    1:06.38 q4ASS  
      30.81   35.57                                                
 12 Dibble, Anderson             Shadow               1:06.33    1:06.39 q4ASS  
      31.37   35.02                                                
 13 Cannon, Carson               Shadow               1:08.01    1:07.49 q4ASS  
      31.09   36.40                                                
 14 Fisk, Michael J           18 Faith                1:09.22    1:08.17 q4ASS  
      32.01   36.16                                                
 15 Yung, Ben Y               17 BISH-ST              1:09.57    1:08.23 q4ASS  
      31.85   36.38                                                
 16 Menzie, Parker               Arbor View           1:09.61    1:08.48 q4ASS  
      32.28   36.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ingier, Henry A           18 BISH-ST              1:09.06    1:09.38 4ASS   
      32.18   37.20                                                
 18 Chan, Jarred D            16 Arbor View           1:10.53    1:11.66 4ASS   
      33.47   38.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shen, Ziyang              16 Spring Valley        1:10.50    1:12.08 4ASS   
      33.52   38.56                                                
 20 Brombosz, Sean               Faith                1:15.94    1:16.37 4ASS   
      36.22   40.15                                                
 21 Boulakhras, Amir          16 Sierra Vista         1:13.98    1:16.43 4ASS   
      35.74   40.69                                                
 22 Germain, Chris J          17 BISH-ST              1:19.13    1:16.95 4ASS   
      36.76   40.19                                                
 23 Sandoval, Andrew             Legacy               1:16.10    1:17.09 4ASS   
      36.44   40.65                                                
 24 Rios, Joseph A            18 Clark                1:17.40    1:17.95 4ASS   
      35.67   42.28                                                
 25 Custer, Tanner               Shadow               1:21.29    1:18.72 4ASS   
      37.26   41.46                                                
 26 Urrutia, Derek               Legacy               1:21.14    1:18.80 4ASS   
      35.93   42.87                                                
 27 Su, Wesley                17 Spring Valley        1:17.47    1:20.48 4ASS   
      37.90   42.58                                                
 28 Seto, Ethan               16 Clark                1:26.13    1:20.86 4ASS   
      38.29   42.57                                                
 29 Berg, Preston                Faith                1:22.65    1:21.17 4ASS   
      37.76   43.41                                                
 30 Borines, Ryan R              Sierra Vista         1:20.64    1:21.72 4ASS   
      39.86   41.86                                                
 31 Tarno, Steven                Faith                1:36.65    1:31.05        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.84  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.84
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Miller, David C           17 PALV                   52.77      50.75 4ASS   
      23.96   26.79                                                
  2 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 PALV                   54.07      53.49 4ASS   
      25.13   28.36                                                
  3 Becker, Dylan R           15 BISH-ST                56.80      55.68 4ASS   
      26.28   29.40                                                
  4 Benigno, Jonah A          16 PALV                   58.34      56.44 4ASS   
      26.36   30.08                                                
  5 Selznick, Harrison J      17 PALV                   57.62      57.50 4ASS   
      27.12   30.38                                                
  6 Ma, Jordan C              16 BISH-ST                59.15      57.53 4ASS   
      26.92   30.61                                                
  7 Blomquist, Benjamin C     17 Clark                  59.55      59.85 4ASS   
      28.12   31.73                                                
 -- Kurtagic, Amil            18 Sierra Vista           53.00        DFS        
Consolations
  9 Custer, Wesley R          17 Shadow               1:01.13      58.02 4ASS   
      26.90   31.12                                                
 10 Letkiewicz, Noah          17 Arbor View           1:00.51    1:00.29 4ASS   
      28.53   31.76                                                
 11 Menzie, Parker               Arbor View             59.71    1:00.45 4ASS   
      28.17   32.28                                                
 12 Nichols, Jonathan            Shadow               1:02.11    1:02.93 4ASS   
      28.73   34.20                                                
 13 Goslin, Jack                 Shadow               1:03.43    1:03.11 4ASS   
      28.31   34.80                                                
 14 Park, James               16 Spring Valley        1:02.94    1:03.46 4ASS   
      28.72   34.74                                                
 15 O'Brien, James P          15 Clark                1:03.32    1:04.17 4ASS   
      29.58   34.59                                                
 16 Hackman, Braxton             Shadow               1:03.90    1:05.15 4ASS   
      29.01   36.14                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.84  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.84
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, David C           17 PALV                   54.17      52.77 q4ASS  
      24.67   28.10                                                
  2 Kurtagic, Amil            18 Sierra Vista           53.97      53.00 q4ASS  
      25.00   28.00                                                
  3 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 PALV                   54.55      54.07 q4ASS  
      25.20   28.87                                                
  4 Becker, Dylan R           15 BISH-ST                56.85      56.80 q4ASS  
      26.52   30.28                                                
  5 Selznick, Harrison J      17 PALV                   58.82      57.62 q4ASS  
  6 Benigno, Jonah A          16 PALV                   58.63      58.34 q4ASS  
      27.31   31.03                                                
  7 Ma, Jordan C              16 BISH-ST                58.28      59.15 q4ASS  
      27.09   32.06                                                
  8 Blomquist, Benjamin C     17 Clark                1:00.60      59.55 q4ASS  
      27.88   31.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Menzie, Parker               Arbor View           1:00.34      59.71 q4ASS  
      28.74   30.97                                                
 10 Letkiewicz, Noah          17 Arbor View           1:01.14    1:00.51 q4ASS  
      28.30   32.21                                                
 11 Custer, Wesley R          17 Shadow               1:00.48    1:01.13 q4ASS  
      28.33   32.80                                                
 12 Nichols, Jonathan            Shadow               1:04.26    1:02.11 q4ASS  
      28.45   33.66                                                
 13 Park, James               16 Spring Valley        1:03.38    1:02.94 q4ASS  
      28.86   34.08                                                
 14 O'Brien, James P          15 Clark                1:06.57    1:03.32 q4ASS  
      29.48   33.84                                                
 15 Goslin, Jack                 Shadow               1:05.05    1:03.43 q4ASS  
      28.97   34.46                                                
 16 Hackman, Braxton             Shadow               1:03.96    1:03.90 q4ASS  
      29.27   34.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paronto, Kyle A           15 Cent HS              1:07.58    1:04.89 4ASS   
      29.76   35.13                                                
 18 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Legacy               1:10.59    1:06.13 4ASS   
      30.59   35.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cole, Josh                   Sierra Vista         1:09.74    1:06.49 4ASS   
      31.53   34.96                                                
 20 Amador, Alex                 Faith                1:08.06    1:07.59 4ASS   
      31.31   36.28                                                
 21 Gomide, Mark P            16 BISH-ST              1:08.82    1:07.84 4ASS   
      31.02   36.82                                                
 22 Bedor, Mason R            18 Cent HS              1:08.30    1:08.05 4ASS   
      31.42   36.63                                                
 23 Gundogan, Aydin              Legacy               1:14.56    1:08.93 4ASS   
      30.09   38.84                                                
 24 Lewis, Ethan                 Arbor View           1:12.25    1:10.84 4ASS   
      32.20   38.64                                                
 25 Brewer, Zachary              Arbor View           1:10.63    1:11.84 4ASS   
      32.46   39.38                                                
 26 Lin, Julian N             16 Faith                1:29.82    1:25.62        
 -- Ovens, Luke L             17 BISH-ST              1:14.99         DQ        
      33.76   40.46                                                
 -- Lopez, Daryl John G          Sierra Vista         1:09.45         DQ        
      31.41   37.07                                                
 -- Linville, Hyrum              Sierra Vista         1:21.79         DQ        
      38.97   44.22                                                
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:56.76  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.76
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Tuitama, Tama F           17 Legacy               1:55.20    1:51.62 4ASS   
      24.06   28.17   32.59   26.80                                
  2 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 PALV                 1:55.83    1:55.40 4ASS   
      24.73   28.49   33.82   28.36                                
  3 Clinton, Alec B           18 PALV                 2:01.62    1:58.98 4ASS   
      26.07   30.52   34.68   27.71                                
  4 Mickelson, McKay T        15 Legacy               2:00.90    1:58.99 4ASS   
      25.61   28.68   36.97   27.73                                
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 PALV                 1:59.02    1:59.59 4ASS   
      26.22   29.49   35.37   28.51                                
  6 Gould, Caleb              14 Spring Valley        2:03.48    2:03.08 4ASS   
      26.73   31.66   36.18   28.51                                
  7 Gould, Gavin              14 Spring Valley        2:03.14    2:03.55 4ASS   
      27.21   30.66   36.31   29.37                                
  8 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 Sierra Vista         2:04.57    2:05.45 4ASS   
      25.85   31.14   37.90   30.56                                
Consolations
  9 Clinton, Colby R          15 PALV                 2:06.23    2:04.27 4ASS   
      26.77   31.07   37.21   29.22                                
 10 Becker, Dylan R           15 BISH-ST              2:07.09    2:04.64 4ASS   
      26.30   31.28   38.44   28.62                                
 11 Beck, Daniel L            16 Shadow               2:14.91    2:05.99 4ASS   
      27.56   30.31   38.60   29.52                                
 12 Harbauer, Hunter             Faith                2:07.89    2:06.10 4ASS   
      27.97   30.18   39.17   28.78                                
 13 Mason, Andrew K           16 Legacy               2:10.81    2:09.25 4ASS   
      27.53   33.42   38.25   30.05                                
 14 Letkiewicz, Noah          17 Arbor View           2:11.09    2:11.44 4ASS   
      28.70   33.27   39.90   29.57                                
 15 Ingier, Henry A           18 BISH-ST              2:12.24    2:12.98 4ASS   
      28.32   34.79   39.35   30.52                                
 16 Fisk, Michael J           18 Faith                2:14.58    2:13.18 4ASS   
      28.67   34.81   37.98   31.72                                
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:56.76  4ASS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.76
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuitama, Tama F           17 Legacy               1:58.59    1:55.20 q4ASS  
      24.75   29.39   33.26   27.80                                
  2 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 PALV                 2:02.59    1:55.83 q4ASS  
      24.62   28.99   33.95   28.27                                
  3 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 PALV                 2:04.09    1:59.02 q4ASS  
      25.68   29.70   35.39   28.25                                
  4 Mickelson, McKay T        15 Legacy               2:04.41    2:00.90 q4ASS  
      26.01   29.16   36.45   29.28                                
  5 Clinton, Alec B           18 PALV                 2:02.12    2:01.62 q4ASS  
      26.61   30.82   35.55   28.64                                
  6 Gould, Gavin              14 Spring Valley        2:06.72    2:03.14 q4ASS  
      26.67   30.77   35.86   29.84                                
  7 Gould, Caleb              14 Spring Valley        2:06.79    2:03.48 q4ASS  
      27.20   31.39   35.96   28.93                                
  8 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 Sierra Vista         2:03.37    2:04.57 q4ASS  
      25.28   31.21   38.33   29.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clinton, Colby R          15 PALV                 2:08.65    2:06.23 q4ASS  
      26.94   31.68   37.24   30.37                                
 10 Becker, Dylan R           15 BISH-ST              2:09.59    2:07.09 q4ASS  
      26.61   31.21   39.64   29.63                                
 11 Harbauer, Hunter             Faith                2:10.74    2:07.89 q4ASS  
      27.42   31.11   38.88   30.48                                
 12 Mason, Andrew K           16 Legacy               2:13.13    2:10.81 q4ASS  
      28.03   33.87   38.34   30.57                                
 13 Letkiewicz, Noah          17 Arbor View           2:14.44    2:11.09 q4ASS  
      28.38   33.31   39.91   29.49                                
 14 Ingier, Henry A           18 BISH-ST              2:14.03    2:12.24 q4ASS  
      28.05   34.97   38.98   30.24                                
 15 Fisk, Michael J           18 Faith                2:13.68    2:14.58 q4ASS  
      28.77   35.29   38.28   32.24                                
 16 Beck, Daniel L            16 Shadow               2:11.69    2:14.91 q4ASS  
      27.72   32.59   43.01   31.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ma, Jordan C              16 BISH-ST              2:16.93    2:15.35 4ASS   
      27.41   34.03   43.25   30.66                                
 18 Cook, Ian G               17 Sierra Vista         2:19.72    2:16.66 4ASS   
      28.77   32.51   44.31   31.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wood, Chance                 Shadow               2:19.94    2:19.65 4ASS   
      29.86   35.68   41.12   32.99                                
 20 O'Brien, James P          15 Clark                2:24.41    2:19.93 4ASS   
      30.24   35.06   41.18   33.45                                
 21 Paronto, Kyle A           15 Cent HS              2:25.50    2:22.57 4ASS   
      29.20   36.02   43.83   33.52                                
 22 Chan, Jarred D            16 Arbor View           2:23.03    2:23.08 4ASS   
      29.41   36.69   42.67   34.31                                
 23 Cruz, Nathanial              Sierra Vista         2:27.36    2:24.53 4ASS   
      29.98   36.30   43.58   34.67                                
 24 Shen, Ziyang              16 Spring Valley        2:22.56    2:25.64 4ASS   
      30.18   37.74   42.73   34.99                                
 25 Cannon, Carson               Shadow               2:25.97    2:27.32 4ASS   
      31.60   38.89   40.24   36.59                                
 26 Ford, Austin M            14 Cent HS              2:28.73    2:27.81 4ASS   
      31.43   38.83   42.82   34.73                                
 27 Hackman, Braxton             Shadow               2:35.68    2:32.28 4ASS   
      29.66   42.17   46.65   33.80                                
 28 Een, David                   Bhs Bengals          2:43.12    2:32.31 4ASS   
      31.75   37.82   47.20   35.54                                
 29 Lopez, Daryl John G          Sierra Vista         2:39.33    2:33.95 4ASS   
      30.28   40.50   46.12   37.05                                
 30 Stoddard, Jacob K         15 Cent HS              2:43.21    2:36.50 4ASS   
      34.02   39.59   46.62   36.27                                
 31 Germain, Chris J          17 BISH-ST              2:34.02    2:37.93 4ASS   
      35.21   39.74 1:22.98                                        
 32 Crouch, Davis M           17 Clark                2:46.44    2:39.10 4ASS   
      33.19   43.08   44.41   38.42                                
 33 Simms, Alexander             Arbor View           2:46.33    2:46.60 4ASS   
      34.65   42.99 1:28.96                                        
 34 Lawson, Kolby             15 Spring Valley        2:55.66    2:47.95 4ASS   
      37.58   43.08 1:27.29                                        
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wattles, Conner              PALV                  305.80     331.10        
  2 Gagnon, Dylan G           18 Faith                     NP     278.60        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Gorman High School-ST  'A'                 1:34.88    1:30.43        
     1) Maluafiti, Mason 17             2) Ma, Morgan C 14                
     3) Bengson, Josh M 17              4) Becker, Nicholas M 17          
       22.36    22.67    23.58    21.82                                    
  2 Palo Verde High School  'A'                       1:32.16    1:30.78        
     1) Ketelsen, Jack C 18             2) Trent, Harrison                
     3) Miller, David C 17              4) Sweikert, Dylan S 17           
       23.32    22.93    22.49    22.04                                    
  3 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     1:35.78    1:33.98        
     1) Jewell, Cade                    2) Goslin, Jack                   
     3) Beck, Daniel L 16               4) Clayborne, Ryan C 19           
       23.35    23.83    23.57    23.23                                    
  4 Centennial High School  'A'                       1:35.91    1:34.69        
     1) Prince, Jacob L 17              2) Peterson, Tyler S 17           
     3) Larson, Jackson S 15            4) Grimes, Sawyer E 14            
       25.24    23.33    23.15    22.97                                    
  5 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                      1:36.00    1:36.89        
     1) Little, Ryan 17                 2) Gagnon, Dylan G 18             
     3) Lea, James                      4) Guedry, Brayden P 16           
       23.66    24.01    24.77    24.45                                    
  6 Legacy High School  'A'                           1:33.94    1:37.40        
     1) Mason, Andrew K 16              2) Sanchez, Sebastian 14          
     3) Hendrex, Taven C 16             4) Arruti, Tristan                
       23.92    26.13    24.64    22.71                                    
  7 Clark High School  'A'                            1:36.27    1:37.71        
     1) Lopez, Keith 18                 2) Aria, Cameron S 18             
     3) Blomquist, Benjamin C 17        4) Wang, Andrew 16                
       25.05    25.17    24.48    23.01                                    
  8 Arbor View High School  'A'                       1:42.38    1:37.86        
     1) Letkiewicz, Noah 17             2) Bugash, Nathan                 
     3) Copley, Ethan                   4) Rojas, Everett P 16            
       24.67    25.17    25.12    22.90                                    
  9 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              1:35.37    1:40.49        
     1) Cruz, Nathanial                 2) Boulakhras, Amir 16            
     3) Nazarov, Nikita A 14            4) Flor, Desmond                  
       26.17    27.47    23.18    23.67                                    
 10 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                              1:50.94    1:48.06        
     1) Veit, Jacob                     2) Brown, Weston                  
     3) Le, Jaden H 16                  4) Finetti, Michael J 15          
       28.51    35.52    21.02    23.01                                    
 11 Spring Valley High School  'A'                    1:49.50    1:49.23        
     1) Ratliff, Colton 14              2) Haag, Robert 15                
     3) Ionescu, Alex 16                4) Park, James 16                 
       28.93    27.57    27.41    25.32                                    
 12 Durango High School  'A'                          1:57.67    1:51.93        
     1) Dodos, Collin                   2) Vece, Mikey                    
     3) Bragado, Pio                    4) Maxilom, Damian                
       28.25    27.45    27.01    29.22                                    
 13 Bonanza High School  'A'                          2:13.19    2:17.70        
     1) Ghrist, Caleb                   2) Egbert, Noah                   
     3) Bulow, Barry                    4) Doyle, Connor                  
       30.86    40.06    36.77    30.01                                    
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                       3:24.48    3:14.84        
     1) Amiorkov, Mihail M 18           2) Miller, David C 17             
     3) Selznick, Richie S 19           4) Mohamed, Ahmed Y 17            
       23.33    48.50    23.08    49.13    23.44    48.99    23.19    48.22
  2 Legacy High School  'A'                           3:24.06    3:15.33        
     1) Tuitama, Tama F 17              2) Mason, Andrew K 16             
     3) Rockmaker, Julian               4) Mickelson, McKay T 15          
       22.56    46.96    23.84    50.27    23.49    49.37    22.75    48.73
  3 Bishop Gorman High School-ST  'A'                 3:30.37    3:20.11        
     1) Maluafiti, Mason 17             2) Ma, Morgan C 14                
     3) Delmonaco, Teo A 15             4) Becker, Nicholas M 17          
       23.85    50.10    24.19    51.38    24.19    50.81    22.78    47.82
  4 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     3:29.73    3:32.57        
     1) Jewell, Cade                    2) Goslin, Jack                   
     3) Prince, Cody                    4) Clayborne, Ryan C 19           
       24.50    53.56    25.36    53.74    25.00    53.24    23.83    52.03
  5 Spring Valley High School  'A'                    3:47.32    3:36.46        
     1) Gould, Gavin 14                 2) Shen, Ziyang 16                
     3) Irwin, Kaleb 18                 4) Gould, Caleb 14                
       25.27    52.34    26.30    56.37    16.98    54.76    25.44    52.99
  6 Clark High School  'A'                            3:36.94    3:38.41        
     1) Lopez, Keith 18                 2) Aria, Cameron S 18             
     3) Blomquist, Benjamin C 17        4) Wang, Andrew 16                
       26.65    57.71    26.68    56.11    25.75    53.43    24.31    51.16
  7 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                      3:46.57    3:46.10        
     1) Harbauer, Hunter                2) Brombosz, Sean                 
     3) Amador, Alex                    4) Lea, James                     
       25.95    53.92    26.85    56.86    27.65    59.60    25.97    55.72
  8 Arbor View High School  'A'                       3:37.26    3:47.22        
     1) Menzie, Parker                  2) Jones, Michael D 17            
     3) Chan, Jarred D 16               4) Bugash, Nathan                 
       28.67    59.65    26.39    55.93    26.43    56.00    26.62    55.64
  9 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              3:29.71    3:58.64        
     1) McCray, Kevin                   2) Boulakhras, Amir 16            
     3) Borines, Ryan R                 4) Borines, Bryan B               
       27.27    59.29  1:00.69  1:29.79    30.77    58.69    30.91    30.87
 10 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                              4:17.09    3:59.58        
     1) Brown, Weston                   2) Veit, Jacob                    
     3) Le, Jaden H 16                  4) Finetti, Michael J 15          
       30.02  1:14.15    19.79    52.51    30.68  1:02.55    23.75    50.37
 11 Centennial High School  'A'                       3:36.27    4:04.46        
     1) Bedor, Mason R 18               2) Soares, Joshua A 15            
     3) Stoddard, Jacob K 15            4) Ford, Austin M 14              
       29.28  1:00.83    28.54  1:00.99    29.87  1:03.23    28.12    59.41
 12 Bonanza High School  'A'                          4:44.11    4:56.83        
     1) Ghrist, Caleb                   2) Egbert, Noah                   
     3) Doyle, Connor                   4) Een, David                     
       31.38  1:08.73    43.25  1:36.50    30.36  1:09.67    29.32  1:01.93
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legacy High School  'A'                           1:45.68    1:38.87        
     1) Mickelson, McKay T 15           2) Tuitama, Tama F 17             
     3) Arruti, Tristan                 4) Rockmaker, Julian              
       25.25    26.92    24.43    22.27                                    
  2 Palo Verde High School  'A'                       1:42.17    1:39.64        
     1) Amiorkov, Mihail M 18           2) Mohamed, Ahmed Y 17            
     3) Read, Jordan A 17               4) Selznick, Richie S 19          
       24.96    27.17    24.79    22.72                                    
  3 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     1:48.56    1:44.83        
     1) Beck, Daniel L 16               2) Word, David                    
     3) Custer, Wesley R 17             4) Prince, Cody                   
       26.27    29.29    25.61    23.66                                    
  4 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                      1:48.00    1:46.13        
     1) Harbauer, Hunter                2) Fisk, Michael J 18             
     3) Guedry, Brayden P 16            4) Little, Ryan 17                
       27.35    30.57    24.80    23.41                                    
  5 Bishop Gorman High School-ST  'A'                 1:46.25    1:47.31        
     1) Becker, Dylan R 15              2) Ingier, Henry A 18             
     3) Ma, Jordan C 16                 4) Bengson, Josh M 17             
       26.86    30.84    25.67    23.94                                    
  6 Spring Valley High School  'A'                    1:53.10    1:49.22        
     1) Gould, Caleb 14                 2) Shen, Ziyang 16                
     3) Gould, Gavin 14                 4) Irwin, Kaleb 18                
       27.48    31.61    26.05    24.08                                    
  7 Clark High School  'A'                            1:50.31    1:50.71        
     1) Wang, Andrew 16                 2) Crouch, Davis M 17             
     3) Aria, Cameron S 18              4) Lopez, Keith 18                
       24.83    34.15    26.90    24.83                                    
  8 Arbor View High School  'A'                       1:52.10    1:51.61        
     1) Lewis, Ethan                    2) Menzie, Parker                 
     3) Rojas, Everett P 16             4) Copley, Ethan                  
       29.93    31.35    25.14    25.19                                    
  9 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              1:48.43    1:52.83        
     1) Nazarov, Nikita A 14            2) Cruz, Nathanial                
     3) Lopez, Daryl John G             4) Flor, Desmond                  
       27.51    33.28    28.45    23.59                                    
 10 Centennial High School  'A'                       1:51.90    2:02.00        
     1) Horito, Logan T 15              2) Ford, Austin M 14              
     3) Paronto, Kyle A 15              4) Bedor, Mason R 18              
       30.78    35.01    29.01    27.20                                    
 11 Durango High School  'A'                          2:15.95    2:16.97        
     1) Dodos, Collin                   2) Bragado, Pio                   
     3) Maxilom, Damian                 4) Vece, Mikey                    
       34.75    36.68    44.79    20.75                                    
 12 Bonanza High School  'A'                          2:20.18    2:17.06        
     1) Ghrist, Caleb                   2) Bulow, Barry                   
     3) Een, David                      4) Doyle, Connor                  
       34.14    41.65    31.17    30.10