2017 NIAA Regional Meet 4A Sunrise - Meet Results

2017 NIAA Regional Meet 4A Sunrise
5/9/2017 - 5/13/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 6/4/2017

NIAA HS Regional Sunrise Championship
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to UNLV Natatorium - Site License            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
       OBCANIAA 4A Sunrise Regional Championship - 5/9/2017 to 5/13/2017       
         4A 2017 NIAA Regional Championships Rise, Sanction #: 017-171         
                              Buchanan Natatorium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.62  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  31.62
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Luna, Tayler M            18 Coronado               25.28      24.73 D1SR   
  2 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 Liberty                25.55      25.24 D1SR   
  3 Gong, Sara N              18 Coronado               26.23      25.48 D1SR   
  4 Sanguansin, Anita            VALY                   26.22      25.83 D1SR   
  5 Olson, Lauren R           15 Green Valley           26.20      26.04 D1SR   
  6 Hulshoff, Lauren A        17 Foothill               26.94      26.13 D1SR   
  7 Blackburn, Kate           18 Lvhs                   26.83      27.11 D1SR   
  8 York, Dylan L             15 Coronado               27.58      27.18 D1SR   
Consolations
  9 Meade Scarpitta, Ava      18 Green Valley           27.66      27.85 D1SR   
 10 Poist, Julia              15 Liberty                28.34      28.18 D1SR   
 11 Benson, Lana              16 Green Valley           28.72      28.23 D1SR   
 12 Antolick, Kelsey D        17 Coronado               27.99      28.42 D1SR   
 13 Fan, Madison L            16 Foothill               28.29      28.68 D1SR   
 14 Hawk, Hailey              15 Foothill               28.69      28.73 D1SR   
 15 Arango, Karla             17 Lvhs                   28.94      29.41 D1SR   
 16 Morris, Luna                 VALY                   29.45      29.50 D1SR   
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.62  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  31.62
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luna, Tayler M            18 Coronado               25.53      25.28 qD1SR  
  2 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 Liberty                25.68      25.55 qD1SR  
  3 Olson, Lauren R           15 Green Valley           26.82      26.20 qD1SR  
  4 Sanguansin, Anita            VALY                   26.69      26.22 qD1SR  
  5 Gong, Sara N              18 Coronado               26.01      26.23 qD1SR  
  6 Blackburn, Kate           18 Lvhs                   27.78      26.83 qD1SR  
  7 Hulshoff, Lauren A        17 Foothill               26.54      26.94 qD1SR  
  8 York, Dylan L             15 Coronado               27.59      27.58 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meade Scarpitta, Ava      18 Green Valley           28.79      27.66 qD1SR  
 10 Antolick, Kelsey D        17 Coronado               28.95      27.99 qD1SR  
 11 Fan, Madison L            16 Foothill               28.07      28.29 qD1SR  
 12 Poist, Julia              15 Liberty                28.25      28.34 qD1SR  
 13 Hawk, Hailey              15 Foothill               28.28      28.69 qD1SR  
 14 Benson, Lana              16 Green Valley           28.96      28.72 qD1SR  
 15 Arango, Karla             17 Lvhs                   28.80      28.94 qD1SR  
 16 Morris, Luna                 VALY                   28.73      29.45 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Acosta, Vanessa           16 Lvhs                   30.21      29.76 D1SR   
 18 Nakagawa, Kasia           17 Foothill               29.19      29.83 D1SR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pupkiewicz, Maggie           Silverado              30.09      30.01 D1SR   
 20 Lazarus, Carson           16 Green Valley           30.42      30.41 D1SR   
 21 Flores, Marisol           16 Lvhs                   31.13      31.19 D1SR   
 22 Davis, Kristianne            Eldorado               31.57      31.38 D1SR   
 23 Rigodon, Jillian             Silverado              31.32      31.72        
 24 Marquez, Anabelle         16 Canyon Springs         32.40      31.85        
 25 Lawrence, Megan           14 Rancho                 30.81      32.15        
 26 States, Kekai             16 Rancho                 30.18      32.31        
 27 Hildalgo-Benitez, Paloma  17 Rancho                 32.31      39.44        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:12.26  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.26
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Richter, Abby N           17 Green Valley              NT      50.83 D1SR   
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.26  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.26
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 Green Valley           52.06      51.14 D1SR   
      24.87   26.27                                                
  2 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 Green Valley           53.82      52.75 D1SR   
      25.57   27.18                                                
  3 Luna, Tayler M            18 Coronado               54.46      53.29 D1SR   
      25.59   27.70                                                
  4 Brazil, Faith C           16 Foothill               55.89      55.73 D1SR   
      26.30   29.43                                                
  5 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 Liberty                56.97      56.21 D1SR   
      26.89   29.32                                                
  6 Scott, Anna K             15 Coronado               56.31      56.92 D1SR   
      27.29   29.63                                                
  7 Skelly, Brooke T          17 Liberty                58.75      58.41 D1SR   
      28.24   30.17                                                
  8 Robinson, Amber              Basic High             59.09      58.95 D1SR   
      28.34   30.61                                                
Consolations
  9 Hulshoff, Lauren A        17 Foothill               59.84      57.21 D1SR   
      27.44   29.77                                                
 10 Schroeder, Camryn H       18 Coronado             1:01.88    1:01.33 D1SR   
      29.25   32.08                                                
 11 Meade Scarpitta, Ava      18 Green Valley         1:03.46    1:01.73 D1SR   
      29.46   32.27                                                
 12 Hawk, Hailey              15 Foothill             1:03.10    1:02.80 D1SR   
      30.30   32.50                                                
 13 Fan, Madison L            16 Foothill             1:03.16    1:03.08 D1SR   
      30.72   32.36                                                
 14 Poist, Julia              15 Liberty              1:03.49    1:03.54 D1SR   
      30.95   32.59                                                
 15 Rodriguez, Sarah             Basic High           1:01.53    1:05.81 D1SR   
      31.02   34.79                                                
 -- York, Dylan L             15 Coronado             1:03.12         DQ        
      29.30   32.60                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.26  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.26
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 Green Valley           53.74      52.06 qD1SR  
      24.98   27.08                                                
  2 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 Green Valley           55.11      53.82 qD1SR  
      25.88   27.94                                                
  3 Luna, Tayler M            18 Coronado               55.11      54.46 qD1SR  
      25.89   28.57                                                
  4 Brazil, Faith C           16 Foothill               55.36      55.89 qD1SR  
      26.31   29.58                                                
  5 Scott, Anna K             15 Coronado               59.08      56.31 qD1SR  
      26.93   29.38                                                
  6 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 Liberty                56.71      56.97 qD1SR  
      27.05   29.92                                                
  7 Skelly, Brooke T          17 Liberty                59.03      58.75 qD1SR  
      28.46   30.29                                                
  8 Robinson, Amber              Basic High             59.06      59.09 qD1SR  
      28.58   30.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hulshoff, Lauren A        17 Foothill             1:00.94      59.84 qD1SR  
      27.94   31.90                                                
 10 Rodriguez, Sarah             Basic High           1:00.38    1:01.53 qD1SR  
      30.15   31.38                                                
 11 Schroeder, Camryn H       18 Coronado             1:03.39    1:01.88 qD1SR  
      29.65   32.23                                                
 12 Hawk, Hailey              15 Foothill             1:03.34    1:03.10 qD1SR  
      30.05   33.05                                                
 13 York, Dylan L             15 Coronado             1:01.62    1:03.12 qD1SR  
      29.97   33.15                                                
 14 Fan, Madison L            16 Foothill             1:02.34    1:03.16 qD1SR  
      30.42   32.74                                                
 15 Meade Scarpitta, Ava      18 Green Valley         1:02.08    1:03.46 qD1SR  
      29.20   34.26                                                
 16 Poist, Julia              15 Liberty              1:05.63    1:03.49 qD1SR  
      30.50   32.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morris, Luna                 VALY                 1:03.87    1:05.29 D1SR   
      32.12   33.17                                                
 18 Benson, Lana              16 Green Valley         1:05.83    1:05.47 D1SR   
      31.84   33.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Tori                15 Lvhs                 1:08.72    1:06.69 D1SR   
      32.55   34.14                                                
 20 Mangan, Emily                Basic High           1:06.43    1:07.34 D1SR   
      32.17   35.17                                                
 21 Mauro, Sophia                Silverado            1:11.16    1:11.58 D1SR   
 22 Lawrence, Megan           14 Rancho               1:10.03    1:11.96 D1SR   
      33.12   38.84                                                
 23 Mangum, Shaunie           16 Lvhs                 1:12.07    1:12.01 D1SR   
 24 Marquez, Anabelle         16 Canyon Springs       1:13.70    1:12.78        
 25 States, Kekai             16 Rancho               1:04.19    1:13.36        
      34.00   39.36                                                
 26 McCoy, Brinkley           14 Lvhs                 1:10.73    1:14.05        
 27 Paddack, Jenny               Eldorado             1:12.03    1:14.06        
 28 Brickell, Sarah           16 Rancho               1:09.10    1:31.95        
      40.33   51.62                                                
 29 Enriquez, Victoria        14 Rancho               1:09.19    1:32.09        
      41.54   50.55                                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:47.44  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.44
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 Green Valley         1:55.89    1:49.34 D1SR   
      25.42   27.82   28.25   27.85                                
  2 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Rancho               1:55.37    1:52.06 D1SR   
      25.78   27.99   29.11   29.18                                
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 Green Valley         1:56.46    1:54.14 D1SR   
      27.25   27.69   29.32   29.88                                
  4 Wise, Tara G              17 Coronado             2:00.76    1:58.83 D1SR   
      27.34   29.58   30.67   31.24                                
  5 Escalante, Natalia        15 Rancho               2:02.57    2:02.08 D1SR   
      27.58   30.17   31.82   32.51                                
  6 Scott, Anna K             15 Coronado             2:05.33    2:02.79 D1SR   
      27.71   30.02   31.82   33.24                                
  7 Berbeglia, Arianna        17 Foothill             2:07.17    2:06.52 D1SR   
      28.91   31.06   32.77   33.78                                
  8 Garritano, Sophia A       16 Coronado             2:10.03    2:10.05 D1SR   
      30.39   32.33   33.50   33.83                                
Consolations
  9 Tack, Alexis J            15 Coronado             2:14.49    2:14.37 D1SR   
      30.94   33.77   34.95   34.71                                
 10 Sumner, Alyssa A          16 Foothill             2:16.00    2:15.72 D1SR   
      31.96   34.17   35.25   34.34                                
 11 Blackburn, Kate           18 Lvhs                 2:14.26    2:16.34 D1SR   
      31.97   34.54   34.93   34.90                                
 12 O'Dell, Mallory F         16 Foothill             2:24.82    2:24.09 D1SR   
      34.82   37.92   36.47   34.88                                
 13 Steffensen, Noelle        15 Liberty              2:29.52    2:25.99 D1SR   
      32.54   37.17   39.02   37.26                                
 14 Wise, Talia               16 Liberty              2:27.84    2:26.36 D1SR   
      32.24   37.49   39.01   37.62                                
 15 Brunner, Cynthia          18 Lvhs                 2:25.78    2:28.38 D1SR   
      33.57   37.49   39.14   38.18                                
 16 Estes, Rebecca               Basic High           2:26.19    2:32.28 D1SR   
      33.42   39.25   40.56   39.05                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:47.44  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.44
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Rancho               1:57.54    1:55.37 qD1SR  
      26.89   28.89   30.00   29.59                                
  2 Navarro, Victoria         17 Green Valley         1:54.44    1:55.89 qD1SR  
      26.86   29.45   29.98   29.60                                
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 Green Valley         2:00.02    1:56.46 qD1SR  
      27.55   29.47   29.74   29.70                                
  4 Wise, Tara G              17 Coronado             2:00.08    2:00.76 qD1SR  
      28.23   30.19   30.89   31.45                                
  5 Escalante, Natalia        15 Rancho               2:05.40    2:02.57 qD1SR  
      27.65   30.57   32.14   32.21                                
  6 Scott, Anna K             15 Coronado             2:07.41    2:05.33 qD1SR  
      29.22   32.02   32.27   31.82                                
  7 Berbeglia, Arianna        17 Foothill             2:06.47    2:07.17 qD1SR  
      28.73   31.29   33.12   34.03                                
  8 Garritano, Sophia A       16 Coronado             2:14.50    2:10.03 qD1SR  
      30.56   32.70   33.33   33.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blackburn, Kate           18 Lvhs                 2:18.91    2:14.26 qD1SR  
      31.00   34.40   34.76   34.10                                
 10 Tack, Alexis J            15 Coronado             2:17.69    2:14.49 qD1SR  
      31.27   33.64   35.10   34.48                                
 11 Sumner, Alyssa A          16 Foothill             2:17.64    2:16.00 qD1SR  
      31.19   34.31   35.43   35.07                                
 12 O'Dell, Mallory F         16 Foothill             2:24.62    2:24.82 qD1SR  
      34.98   37.80   36.83   35.21                                
 13 Brunner, Cynthia          18 Lvhs                 2:33.82    2:25.78 qD1SR  
      33.24   37.92   39.08   35.54                                
 14 Estes, Rebecca               Basic High           2:29.79    2:26.19 qD1SR  
      31.95   36.60   39.85   37.79                                
 15 Wise, Talia               16 Liberty              2:36.96    2:27.84 qD1SR  
      32.09   37.54   39.86   38.35                                
 16 Steffensen, Noelle        15 Liberty              2:39.54    2:29.52 qD1SR  
      32.42   36.10   40.72   40.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweet, Jadila             16 Foothill             2:35.60    2:29.69 D1SR   
      34.08   38.38   39.24   37.99                                
 18 Lara, Maciel              16 Green Valley         2:33.31    2:33.32 D1SR   
      34.81   38.31   40.04   40.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fry, Fressalyn            17 Liberty              2:43.94    2:35.01 D1SR   
      34.95   39.44   41.93   38.69                                
 20 Lazarus, Carson           16 Green Valley         2:36.60    2:35.06 D1SR   
      34.81   40.29   41.31   38.65                                
 21 Mayfield, Taylor          17 Liberty              2:46.48    2:42.26 D1SR   
      37.01   41.72   43.22   40.31                                
 22 Huerta, Emily                Basic High           2:40.52    2:43.73 D1SR   
      36.65   41.41   42.99   42.68                                
 23 Christensen, Julianna     15 Lvhs                 2:44.25    2:44.89 D1SR   
      35.58   41.46   45.42   42.43                                
 24 Ancheta, Kyleigh          15 Canyon Springs       2:46.97    2:44.94 D1SR   
      36.85   42.14   44.14   41.81                                
 25 McCoy, Brinkley           14 Lvhs                 2:44.67    2:46.36 D1SR   
      37.13   42.16 1:27.07                                        
 26 Pewtress, Maddy              Eldorado             2:44.53    2:46.79 D1SR   
      37.91   42.73   44.64   41.51                                
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:40.64  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  7:40.64
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Rancho               5:05.62    5:01.21 D1SR   
      27.54   29.53   30.32   30.40   30.70   30.68   30.61   30.73
      30.78   29.92                                                
  2 Olson, Lauren R           15 Green Valley         5:23.72    5:14.39 D1SR   
      28.85   31.29   31.50   31.62   31.88   31.87   31.90   31.85
      32.11   31.52                                                
  3 Day, Michaela                Basic High           5:25.09    5:16.98 D1SR   
      28.96   31.06   31.57   31.86   32.10   32.11   32.30   32.57
      32.91   31.54                                                
  4 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 Green Valley         5:28.33    5:29.68 D1SR   
      29.28   31.97   32.13   32.68   33.23   33.68   34.04   34.17
      34.40   34.10                                                
  5 Blackard, Brooke          15 Liberty              5:40.70    5:39.86 D1SR   
      30.38   33.57   35.02   35.12   35.41   34.37   34.41   34.32
      34.26   33.00                                                
  6 Garritano, Sophia A       16 Coronado             5:47.43    5:41.93 D1SR   
      31.65   33.72   34.46   33.77   34.01   34.39   35.04   34.68
      35.14   35.07                                                
  7 Robinson, Amber              Basic High           5:35.38    5:44.59 D1SR   
      30.22   32.88   34.75   35.30   35.76   35.85   35.34   35.54
      34.98   33.97                                                
  8 Sumner, Alyssa A          16 Foothill             5:57.62    6:04.28 D1SR   
      33.15   36.68   37.58   36.53   37.26   37.06   36.66   37.03
      36.90   35.43                                                
Consolations
  9 Shire, Samantha P         17 Green Valley         6:04.18    5:56.67 D1SR   
      32.90   34.82   35.25   35.68   36.49   36.39   36.66   36.50
      36.36   35.62                                                
 10 Antolick, Kelsey D        17 Coronado             6:11.52    6:11.10 D1SR   
      33.15   35.77   36.68   37.65   37.84   37.87   38.42   38.13
      38.77   36.82                                                
 11 Mayo, Brittany            18 Green Valley         6:21.67    6:16.82 D1SR   
      31.72   35.32   36.80   37.35   39.09   38.95   39.27   39.72
      40.25   38.35                                                
 12 Whited, Jada              17 Liberty              6:15.80    6:17.85 D1SR   
      33.62   36.63   38.38   38.25   39.14   38.07   38.93   38.80
      38.94   37.09                                                
 13 West, Kenzy N             15 Coronado             6:29.74    6:20.71 D1SR   
      32.87   36.69   39.14   40.20   38.31   39.78   40.10   39.47
      38.34   35.81                                                
 14 O'Dell, Mallory F         16 Foothill             6:26.41    6:26.47 D1SR   
      36.07   39.34   40.08   40.19   39.84   39.61   40.35   39.00
      36.78   35.21                                                
 15 Rodrigues, Kaya R         15 Coronado             6:35.09    6:32.70 D1SR   
      34.03   37.57   39.39   39.59   40.49   40.18   40.43   40.69
      41.08   39.25                                                
 16 Estes, Rebecca               Basic High           6:38.69    6:43.69 D1SR   
      34.79   39.52   41.12   42.36   42.00   41.38   41.73   41.31
      40.85   38.63                                                
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:40.64  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  7:40.64
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Rancho               5:08.18    5:05.62 qD1SR  
      27.43   29.67   30.28   30.76   30.92   31.28   31.50   31.57
      31.73   30.48                                                
  2 Olson, Lauren R           15 Green Valley         5:29.56    5:23.72 qD1SR  
      29.71   31.80   32.54   32.47   32.65   32.82   32.96   32.74
      33.28   32.75                                                
  3 Day, Michaela                Basic High           5:29.03    5:25.09 qD1SR  
      29.62   32.41   32.87   33.13   33.10   32.97   33.20   33.24
      32.64   31.91                                                
  4 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 Green Valley         5:32.03    5:28.33 qD1SR  
      28.84   32.15   32.73   32.77   32.94   33.12   33.74   33.86
      33.97   34.21                                                
  5 Robinson, Amber              Basic High           5:31.22    5:35.38 qD1SR  
      29.30   31.91   33.29   33.39   33.44   33.78   35.01   35.32
      35.23   34.71                                                
  6 Blackard, Brooke          15 Liberty              5:30.90    5:40.70 qD1SR  
      29.61   32.98   34.30   34.79   34.82   35.05   35.43   35.29
      34.69   33.74                                                
  7 Garritano, Sophia A       16 Coronado             5:44.65    5:47.43 qD1SR  
      31.73   34.23   34.44   34.72   34.50   34.95   35.66   35.90
      35.53   35.77                                                
  8 Sumner, Alyssa A          16 Foothill             5:55.15    5:57.62 qD1SR  
      32.08   35.07   36.11   36.27   35.87   36.46   36.98   37.02
      36.35   35.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shire, Samantha P         17 Green Valley         6:13.22    6:04.18 qD1SR  
      33.36   35.71   36.22   36.82   37.35   37.43   37.45   37.41
      36.70   35.73                                                
 10 Antolick, Kelsey D        17 Coronado             6:23.10    6:11.52 qD1SR  
      32.19   35.20   36.62   37.26   37.89   38.12   38.77   39.14
      38.89   37.44                                                
 11 Whited, Jada              17 Liberty              6:22.37    6:15.80 qD1SR  
      33.30   37.20   37.93   37.65   37.88   37.90   38.87   39.00
      38.67   37.40                                                
 12 Mayo, Brittany            18 Green Valley         6:22.65    6:21.67 qD1SR  
      33.28   37.19   38.21   39.02   39.18   39.31   39.22   39.93
      38.89   37.44                                                
 13 O'Dell, Mallory F         16 Foothill             6:26.21    6:26.41 qD1SR  
      36.01   39.91   40.19   39.84   39.82   39.09   39.49   38.57
      38.03   35.46                                                
 14 West, Kenzy N             15 Coronado             6:33.94    6:29.74 qD1SR  
      34.39   37.68   40.47   40.23   39.87   40.30   40.42   41.06
      39.09   36.23                                                
 15 Rodrigues, Kaya R         15 Coronado             6:38.82    6:35.09 qD1SR  
      34.10   36.85   39.40   40.71   40.62   40.98   40.76   40.96
      41.14   39.57                                                
 16 Estes, Rebecca               Basic High           6:39.59    6:38.69 qD1SR  
      33.98   38.83   39.84   40.70   40.42   40.85   41.49   41.58
      41.60   39.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wise, Talia               16 Liberty              6:54.93    6:39.11 D1SR   
      32.82   39.01   40.72   40.90   42.13   40.95   41.26   41.10
      40.98   39.24                                                
 18 Steffensen, Noelle        15 Liberty              7:01.69    6:56.42 D1SR   
      36.95   40.67   42.32   43.38   43.29   42.95   43.52   42.45
      42.33   38.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saavedra, Andrea          15 Foothill             6:53.52    6:59.17 D1SR   
      35.87   41.73   42.64   43.74   43.01   43.46   43.63   43.11
      42.77   39.21                                                
 20 McCann, Shaina            15 Foothill             7:14.30    7:04.49 D1SR   
      36.87   40.01   42.79   43.73   43.67   44.09   42.21   44.11
      43.78   43.23                                                
 21 Mackelprang, Paige        16 Lvhs                 7:12.47    7:05.64 D1SR   
      35.24   40.10   43.04   43.02   43.72   44.61   44.72   46.43
      43.83   40.93                                                
 22 Davila, Katherine            Eldorado             7:31.91    7:19.15 D1SR   
      34.61   40.45   44.63   46.32   45.35   47.44   45.71   47.50
      45.43   41.71                                                
 23 Almeida, Mary             16 Lvhs                 7:24.46    7:24.89 D1SR   
      40.04   44.88   45.83   45.54   46.41   45.84   46.16   44.94
      44.08   41.17                                                
 24 Ancheta, Kyleigh          15 Canyon Springs       7:40.43    7:27.93 D1SR   
      37.85   42.20   44.04   46.28   45.58   46.31   47.23   47.60
      46.06   44.78                                                
 25 Huerta, Emily                Basic High           7:20.10    7:29.42 D1SR   
      39.24   44.33   45.61   46.16   46.07   47.09   46.97   46.45
      45.64   41.86                                                
 26 Cano, Karen               17 Lvhs                 7:26.12    7:33.99 D1SR   
      36.68   41.63   43.81   44.69   46.10   47.13   47.94   49.72
    1:36.29                                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.59  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.59
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Richter, Abby N           17 Green Valley           55.71      54.22 D1SR   
      26.75   27.47                                                
  2 Clinch, Liz R             16 Green Valley           58.25      56.78 D1SR   
      27.73   29.05                                                
  3 Blackard, Brooke          15 Liberty              1:02.83      59.65 D1SR   
      28.61   31.04                                                
  4 Jesperson, Lily A         15 Foothill             1:04.64    1:02.00 D1SR   
      30.16   31.84                                                
  5 Escalante, Natalia        15 Rancho               1:02.90    1:02.72 D1SR   
      30.25   32.47                                                
  6 Johnson, Sophia           15 Rancho               1:05.29    1:04.92 D1SR   
      31.84   33.08                                                
  7 Tack, Alexis J            15 Coronado             1:06.87    1:08.11 D1SR   
      32.51   35.60                                                
  8 Adachi, Sae               16 Coronado             1:08.80    1:08.94 D1SR   
      32.96   35.98                                                
Consolations
  9 Smoak, Deidra L           18 Coronado             1:08.83    1:07.68 D1SR   
      33.09   34.59                                                
 10 Whited, Jada              17 Liberty              1:10.92    1:10.51 D1SR   
      34.27   36.24                                                
 11 Dennett, Bailey           17 Foothill             1:11.52    1:10.52 D1SR   
      34.74   35.78                                                
 12 Schroeder, Camryn H       18 Coronado             1:13.59    1:12.37 D1SR   
      35.15   37.22                                                
 13 Cox, Sydney               18 Green Valley         1:11.51    1:13.53 D1SR   
      35.53   38.00                                                
 14 Mayo, Brittany            18 Green Valley         1:15.20    1:15.22 D1SR   
      36.63   38.59                                                
 15 Webster, Reilly C         16 Foothill             1:17.81    1:18.35 D1SR   
      38.53   39.82                                                
 16 Wong, Tina                18 Lvhs                            1:19.24 D1SR   
      39.16   40.08                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.59  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.59
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richter, Abby N           17 Green Valley           57.08      55.71 qD1SR  
      27.36   28.35                                                
  2 Clinch, Liz R             16 Green Valley           57.87      58.25 qD1SR  
      28.88   29.37                                                
  3 Blackard, Brooke          15 Liberty              1:05.06    1:02.83 qD1SR  
      30.24   32.59                                                
  4 Escalante, Natalia        15 Rancho               1:06.13    1:02.90 qD1SR  
      30.26   32.64                                                
  5 Jesperson, Lily A         15 Foothill             1:05.74    1:04.64 qD1SR  
      31.17   33.47                                                
  6 Johnson, Sophia           15 Rancho               1:10.40    1:05.29 qD1SR  
      31.56   33.73                                                
  7 Tack, Alexis J            15 Coronado             1:08.68    1:06.87 qD1SR  
      31.29   35.58                                                
  8 Adachi, Sae               16 Coronado             1:11.16    1:08.80 qD1SR  
      33.23   35.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smoak, Deidra L           18 Coronado             1:08.81    1:08.83 qD1SR  
      33.64   35.19                                                
 10 Whited, Jada              17 Liberty              1:13.55    1:10.92 qD1SR  
      34.17   36.75                                                
 11 Cox, Sydney               18 Green Valley         1:14.53    1:11.51 qD1SR  
      34.77   36.74                                                
 12 Dennett, Bailey           17 Foothill             1:10.08    1:11.52 qD1SR  
      35.02   36.50                                                
 13 Schroeder, Camryn H       18 Coronado             1:14.56    1:13.59 qD1SR  
      35.90   37.69                                                
 14 Mayo, Brittany            18 Green Valley         1:16.13    1:15.20 qD1SR  
      36.82   38.38                                                
 15 Nakagawa, Kasia           17 Foothill             1:14.85    1:15.93 qD1SR  
      36.14   39.79                                                
 16 Webster, Reilly C         16 Foothill             1:19.23    1:17.81 qD1SR  
      37.92   39.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Tori                15 Lvhs                 1:23.75    1:19.49 D1SR   
      39.10   40.39                                                
 18 Davila, Katherine            Eldorado             1:19.10    1:20.01 D1SR   
      38.29   41.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartung, Emily               Basic High           1:22.09    1:23.63 D1SR   
      42.20   41.43                                                
 20 Rasamimanana, Josilynn    15 Liberty              1:25.57    1:24.26 D1SR   
      40.09   44.17                                                
 21 Davis, Kristianne            Eldorado             1:22.84    1:25.60 D1SR   
      43.11   42.49                                                
 22 Paddack, Jenny               Eldorado             1:27.12    1:26.01 D1SR   
      41.94   44.07                                                
 23 Almeida, Mary             16 Lvhs                 1:27.60    1:26.81 D1SR   
      41.23   45.58                                                
 24 Christensen, Julianna     15 Lvhs                 1:31.32    1:32.14        
      45.33   46.81                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.48  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.48
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 McKercher, Cassandra A    18 Green Valley         1:07.71    1:06.69 D1SR   
      31.38   35.31                                                
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 Foothill             1:08.74    1:08.50 D1SR   
      32.10   36.40                                                
  3 Sanguansin, Anita            VALY                 1:11.42    1:10.50 D1SR   
      32.85   37.65                                                
  4 Hughes, Jade T            14 Coronado             1:13.04    1:12.54 D1SR   
      34.55   37.99                                                
  5 Gong, Sara N              18 Coronado             1:13.29    1:12.65 D1SR   
      35.25   37.40                                                
  6 Day, Michaela                Basic High           1:13.84    1:12.90 D1SR   
      34.74   38.16                                                
  7 Fowler, Hanley E          15 Coronado             1:17.03    1:15.53 D1SR   
      34.60   40.93                                                
  8 Skelly, Brooke T          17 Liberty              1:16.21    1:16.33 D1SR   
      36.42   39.91                                                
Consolations
  9 Bair, Taylor              15 Foothill             1:25.95    1:23.44 D1SR   
      38.05   45.39                                                
 10 Su, Sofie F               14 Green Valley         1:23.65    1:24.33 D1SR   
      40.13   44.20                                                
 11 Reyes, Chayse             17 Foothill             1:25.53    1:24.45 D1SR   
      39.36   45.09                                                
 12 Mangan, Emily                Basic High           1:27.29    1:25.99 D1SR   
      40.74   45.25                                                
 13 Martinez-Bergman, Nicole  17 Coronado             1:25.94    1:26.30 D1SR   
      39.68   46.62                                                
 14 Wong, Tina                18 Lvhs                 1:26.20    1:26.32 D1SR   
      41.51   44.81                                                
 15 Grimmer, Jane             17 Foothill             1:27.86    1:26.87 D1SR   
      40.35   46.52                                                
 16 Labo, Maycee D            15 Green Valley         1:25.43    1:27.88 D1SR   
      39.73   48.15                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.48  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.48
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKercher, Cassandra A    18 Green Valley         1:10.01    1:07.71 qD1SR  
      31.68   36.03                                                
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 Foothill             1:09.56    1:08.74 qD1SR  
      32.52   36.22                                                
  3 Sanguansin, Anita            VALY                 1:10.47    1:11.42 qD1SR  
      33.63   37.79                                                
  4 Hughes, Jade T            14 Coronado             1:13.40    1:13.04 qD1SR  
      34.95   38.09                                                
  5 Gong, Sara N              18 Coronado             1:10.62    1:13.29 qD1SR  
      35.19   38.10                                                
  6 Day, Michaela                Basic High           1:15.27    1:13.84 qD1SR  
      35.00   38.84                                                
  7 Skelly, Brooke T          17 Liberty              1:17.88    1:16.21 qD1SR  
      36.55   39.66                                                
  8 Fowler, Hanley E          15 Coronado             1:16.93    1:17.03 qD1SR  
      35.09   41.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Su, Sofie F               14 Green Valley         1:24.01    1:23.65 qD1SR  
      39.36   44.29                                                
 10 Labo, Maycee D            15 Green Valley         1:19.33    1:25.43 qD1SR  
      39.00   46.43                                                
 11 Reyes, Chayse             17 Foothill             1:25.65    1:25.53 qD1SR  
      39.09   46.44                                                
 12 Martinez-Bergman, Nicole  17 Coronado             1:24.81    1:25.94 qD1SR  
      40.05   45.89                                                
 13 Bair, Taylor              15 Foothill             1:24.63    1:25.95 qD1SR  
      39.08   46.87                                                
 14 Wong, Tina                18 Lvhs                 1:26.11    1:26.20 qD1SR  
      39.80   46.40                                                
 15 Mangan, Emily                Basic High           1:27.07    1:27.29 qD1SR  
      41.52   45.77                                                
 16 Grimmer, Jane             17 Foothill             1:27.94    1:27.86 qD1SR  
      40.61   47.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hill, Christina           18 Green Valley         1:31.22    1:27.95 D1SR   
      41.18   46.77                                                
 18 Richey, Leilani              Basic High           1:27.43    1:28.90 D1SR   
      42.97   45.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pupkiewicz, Maggie           Silverado            1:30.12    1:30.41 D1SR   
      42.49   47.92                                                
 20 Mayfield, Taylor          17 Liberty              1:32.30    1:31.83 D1SR   
      43.65   48.18                                                
 21 Garcia, Ellie             18 Lvhs                 1:34.97    1:32.05 D1SR   
      43.51   48.54                                                
 22 Winder, Katie                Eldorado             1:34.59    1:34.13 D1SR   
      43.75   50.38                                                
 23 Vadala, Gianna               Silverado            1:35.66    1:34.30 D1SR   
      43.55   50.75                                                
 24 English, Kelsey           17 Liberty              1:36.88    1:35.19 D1SR   
 25 Mauro, Sophia                Silverado            1:33.22    1:42.32        
      48.18   54.14                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.95  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.95
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Clinch, Liz R             16 Green Valley           57.45      55.61 D1SR   
      26.10   29.51                                                
  2 Wise, Tara G              17 Coronado               59.85      58.07 D1SR   
      27.43   30.64                                                
  3 Johnson, Olivia           18 Rancho               1:00.57      58.69 D1SR   
      27.91   30.78                                                
  4 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 Green Valley         1:00.11    1:01.05 D1SR   
      29.16   31.89                                                
  5 Wood, Gabrielle R         16 Coronado             1:03.96    1:01.51 D1SR   
      29.19   32.32                                                
  6 Johnson, Sophia           15 Rancho               1:02.38    1:02.41 D1SR   
      29.36   33.05                                                
  7 Buckley, Myna I           16 Foothill             1:05.14    1:02.58 D1SR   
      29.10   33.48                                                
  8 Berbeglia, Arianna        17 Foothill             1:03.08    1:02.70 D1SR   
      29.22   33.48                                                
Consolations
  9 Adachi, Sae               16 Coronado             1:05.85    1:05.67 D1SR   
      30.35   35.32                                                
 10 Dennett, Bailey           17 Foothill             1:07.86    1:06.34 D1SR   
      31.32   35.02                                                
 11 Rodriguez, Sarah             Basic High           1:08.63    1:08.11 D1SR   
 12 Abraham, Isabella J       14 Coronado             1:10.57    1:11.35 D1SR   
      33.58   37.77                                                
 13 Shire, Samantha P         17 Green Valley         1:13.28    1:12.32 D1SR   
      33.99   38.33                                                
 14 Arango, Karla             17 Lvhs                 1:12.70    1:17.44 D1SR   
      35.46   41.98                                                
 14 Su, Sofie F               14 Green Valley         1:16.60    1:17.44 D1SR   
 16 Brunner, Cynthia          18 Lvhs                 1:17.44    1:17.70 D1SR   
      36.16   41.54                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.95  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.95
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clinch, Liz R             16 Green Valley           58.24      57.45 qD1SR  
      26.99   30.46                                                
  2 Wise, Tara G              17 Coronado               59.59      59.85 qD1SR  
      28.33   31.52                                                
  3 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 Green Valley         1:00.70    1:00.11 qD1SR  
      28.03   32.08                                                
  4 Johnson, Olivia           18 Rancho               1:02.06    1:00.57 qD1SR  
      28.63   31.94                                                
  5 Johnson, Sophia           15 Rancho               1:05.51    1:02.38 qD1SR  
      29.20   33.18                                                
  6 Berbeglia, Arianna        17 Foothill             1:04.30    1:03.08 qD1SR  
      30.14   32.94                                                
  7 Wood, Gabrielle R         16 Coronado             1:03.68    1:03.96 qD1SR  
      30.97   32.99                                                
  8 Buckley, Myna I           16 Foothill             1:06.53    1:05.14 qD1SR  
      31.01   34.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adachi, Sae               16 Coronado             1:08.96    1:05.85 qD1SR  
      30.41   35.44                                                
 10 Dennett, Bailey           17 Foothill             1:07.55    1:07.86 qD1SR  
      32.24   35.62                                                
 11 Rodriguez, Sarah             Basic High           1:08.51    1:08.63 qD1SR  
      32.22   36.41                                                
 12 Abraham, Isabella J       14 Coronado             1:10.56    1:10.57 qD1SR  
      32.74   37.83                                                
 13 Arango, Karla             17 Lvhs                 1:16.81    1:12.70 qD1SR  
      34.99   37.71                                                
 14 Shire, Samantha P         17 Green Valley         1:12.41    1:13.28 qD1SR  
      34.03   39.25                                                
 15 Su, Sofie F               14 Green Valley         1:16.19    1:16.60 qD1SR  
 16 Brunner, Cynthia          18 Lvhs                 1:18.46    1:17.44 qD1SR  
      35.95   41.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bryson, Tori                 Basic High           1:17.49    1:17.77 D1SR   
      35.30   42.47                                                
 18 Keefer, Isabella          17 Foothill             1:17.19    1:19.21 D1SR   
      37.43   41.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fry, Fressalyn            17 Liberty              1:26.01    1:22.86 D1SR   
      37.11   45.75                                                
 20 Mackelprang, Paige        16 Lvhs                 1:26.06    1:24.33 D1SR   
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:15.94  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  3:15.94
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Richter, Abby N           17 Green Valley         2:04.50    1:59.80 D1SR   
      26.32   29.88   35.59   28.01                                
  2 Johnson, Olivia           18 Rancho               2:14.13    2:09.95 D1SR   
      27.61   33.70   37.74   30.90                                
  3 McKercher, Cassandra A    18 Green Valley         2:14.89    2:13.35 D1SR   
      28.55   35.63   36.87   32.30                                
  4 Hughes, Jade T            14 Coronado             2:19.56    2:20.28 D1SR   
      30.57   36.43   40.52   32.76                                
  5 Wood, Gabrielle R         16 Coronado             2:24.41    2:20.50 D1SR   
      28.84   35.22   42.31   34.13                                
  6 Jesperson, Lily A         15 Foothill             2:26.69    2:23.31 D1SR   
      29.90   33.62   46.54   33.25                                
  7 Buckley, Myna I           16 Foothill             2:27.59    2:24.03 D1SR   
      29.30   36.39   44.19   34.15                                
  8 Smoak, Deidra L           18 Coronado             2:26.61    2:24.10 D1SR   
      31.49   36.89   44.06   31.66                                
Consolations
  9 Labo, Maycee D            15 Green Valley         2:40.81    2:34.06 D1SR   
      33.13   39.84   46.30   34.79                                
 10 Abraham, Isabella J       14 Coronado             2:39.86    2:36.13 D1SR   
      32.41   39.53   47.78   36.41                                
 11 Wong, Tina                18 Lvhs                 2:46.47    2:48.78 D1SR   
      40.68   43.30   47.08   37.72                                
 12 Reyes, Chayse             17 Foothill             2:52.01    2:53.33 D1SR   
      38.91   46.24   48.34   39.84                                
 13 Bair, Taylor              15 Foothill             2:52.73    2:54.20 D1SR   
      37.03   45.11   48.89   43.17                                
 14 Bryson, Tori                 Basic High           3:03.39    2:59.56 D1SR   
      33.32   44.69 1:41.55                                        
 15 Coronado, Justina A       16 Green Valley         3:00.45    3:01.96 D1SR   
      38.36   47.46   53.75   42.39                                
 16 Luong, JoAnna             16 Liberty              3:07.57    3:07.22 D1SR   
      43.74   46.31   55.90   41.27                                
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:15.94  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  3:15.94
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richter, Abby N           17 Green Valley         2:08.14    2:04.50 qD1SR  
      26.88   31.59   36.76   29.27                                
  2 Johnson, Olivia           18 Rancho               2:19.00    2:14.13 qD1SR  
      28.60   34.96   38.91   31.66                                
  3 McKercher, Cassandra A    18 Green Valley         2:13.82    2:14.89 qD1SR  
      28.11   34.96   38.99   32.83                                
  4 Hughes, Jade T            14 Coronado             2:23.24    2:19.56 qD1SR  
      30.54   36.27   39.58   33.17                                
  5 Wood, Gabrielle R         16 Coronado             2:24.44    2:24.41 qD1SR  
      29.86   36.37   43.92   34.26                                
  6 Smoak, Deidra L           18 Coronado             2:25.90    2:26.61 qD1SR  
      31.78   36.61   45.16   33.06                                
  7 Jesperson, Lily A         15 Foothill             2:25.69    2:26.69 qD1SR  
      30.17   34.21   47.71   34.60                                
  8 Buckley, Myna I           16 Foothill             2:29.72    2:27.59 qD1SR  
      30.22   38.32   44.52   34.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abraham, Isabella J       14 Coronado             2:38.05    2:39.86 qD1SR  
      32.96   40.81   47.98   38.11                                
 10 Labo, Maycee D            15 Green Valley         2:37.03    2:40.81 qD1SR  
      34.39   42.20 1:24.22                                        
 11 Wong, Tina                18 Lvhs                 2:50.25    2:46.47 qD1SR  
      39.44   41.09   47.20   38.74                                
 12 Reyes, Chayse             17 Foothill             2:53.79    2:52.01 qD1SR  
      38.38   45.62   47.67   40.34                                
 13 Bair, Taylor              15 Foothill             2:53.89    2:52.73 qD1SR  
      35.92   46.35   48.50   41.96                                
 14 Coronado, Justina A       16 Green Valley         3:00.14    3:00.45 qD1SR  
      36.71   46.61   54.75   42.38                                
 15 Bryson, Tori                 Basic High           3:02.27    3:03.39 qD1SR  
      34.86   49.40   57.87   41.26                                
 16 Luong, JoAnna             16 Liberty              3:15.37    3:07.57 qD1SR  
      45.24   47.91   53.53   40.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richey, Leilani              Basic High           3:04.70    3:08.30 D1SR   
      45.28   48.73   48.28   46.01                                
 18 Cano, Karen               17 Lvhs                 3:06.42    3:08.75 D1SR   
      42.61   49.95   52.59   43.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vadala, Gianna               Silverado            3:08.65    3:14.51 D1SR   
      45.30   48.33   54.78   46.10                                
 -- Garcia, Ellie             18 Lvhs                 3:01.51         DQ        
      35.11   44.87   52.32   42.73                                
 -- Acosta, Vanessa           16 Lvhs                 2:57.97         DQ        
      39.06   49.30   52.12   41.55                                
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houlihan, Mckenna         14 Green Valley          434.10     520.80        
  2 Dahlke, NatalyaSkye E     18 Coronado                  NP     441.75        
  3 Moore, Taylor             17 Foothill                  NP     434.05        
  4 Edmonds, Alexis D         16 Coronado                  NP     385.05        
  5 Bogdan, Victoria          18 Foothill                  NP     338.95        
  6 Hutzky, Margaret E        17 Coronado                  NP     314.65        
  7 Nguyen, Alysha N          14 Coronado                  NP     240.50        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley HS  'A'                              1:41.78    1:40.81        
     1) McKercher, Cassandra A 18       2) Ascencion, Zaida K 15          
     3) Olson, Lauren R 15              4) Kitchens, Valerie G 16         
       25.37    25.71    25.20    24.53                                    
  2 Coronado HS  'A'                                  1:43.20    1:42.37        
     1) Wise, Tara G 17                 2) Wood, Gabrielle R 16           
     3) Scott, Anna K 15                4) Luna, Tayler M 18              
       25.73    26.31    25.94    24.39                                    
  3 Foothill HS  'A'                                  1:45.92    1:44.59        
     1) Hulshoff, Lauren A 17           2) Jesperson, Lily A 15           
     3) Berbeglia, Arianna 17           4) Brazil, Faith C 16             
       26.05    26.85    26.46    25.23                                    
  4 Liberty HS  'A'                                   1:49.64    1:48.02        
     1) Cunningham, Sarah K 17          2) Poist, Julia 15                
     3) Skelly, Brooke T 17             4) Blackard, Brooke 15            
       25.66    28.99    27.22    26.15                                    
  5 Basic HS  'A'                                     1:54.21    1:51.01        
     1) Day, Michaela                   2) Bryson, Tori                   
     3) Rodriguez, Sarah                4) Robinson, Amber                
       27.97    28.49    27.03    27.52                                    
  6 Las Vegas HS  'A'                                 1:57.18    1:55.25        
     1) Arango, Karla 17                2) Acosta, Vanessa 16             
     3) Wong, Tina 18                   4) Blackburn, Kate 18             
       29.57    30.09    29.58    26.01                                    
  7 Silverado HS  'A'                                 2:07.91    2:07.76        
     1) Mauro, Sophia                   2) Rigodon, Jillian               
     3) Pupkiewicz, Grace               4) Pupkiewicz, Maggie             
       32.61    30.72    32.86    31.57                                    
  8 Canyon Springs HS  'A'                            2:47.29    2:29.04        
     1) Marquez, Anabelle 16            2) Rodriguez, Yaritzy 15          
     3) Quintana, Jennifer 15           4) Ancheta, Kyleigh 15            
       32.02    47.67    41.56    27.79                                    
  9 Valley HS  'A'                                    2:07.69    2:37.54        
     1) Arseno, Emily                   2) Castaneda, Joanna              
     3) Contreras, Priscilla            4) Kennedy, Jasmine               
       45.63    46.05    30.99    34.87                                    
 -- Rancho HS  'A'                                    2:31.16        DFS        
     1) States, Kekai 16                2) Lawrence, Megan 14             
     3) Hildalgo-Benitez, Paloma 17     4) Maunu, Rene 14                 
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley HS  'A'                              3:37.48    3:28.95        
     1) Richter, Abby N 17              2) Clinch, Liz R 16               
     3) Kitchens, Valerie G 16          4) Navarro, Victoria 17           
       25.04    50.83    25.61    53.03    25.79    53.62    24.55    51.47
  2 Rancho HS  'A'                                    3:55.71    3:44.24        
     1) Villeda, Astrid R 17            2) Johnson, Sophia 15             
     3) Johnson, Olivia 18              4) Escalante, Natalia 15          
       25.80    53.14    28.45    59.37    26.99    56.64    26.47    55.09
  3 Coronado HS  'A'                                  3:51.00    3:49.21        
     1) Wood, Gabrielle R 16            2) Smoak, Deidra L 18             
     3) Gong, Sara N 18                 4) Scott, Anna K 15               
       27.03    57.49    27.49    57.34    27.85    58.32    26.48    56.06
  4 Foothill HS  'A'                                  3:52.71    4:03.97        
     1) Sumner, Alyssa A 16             2) Hawk, Hailey 15                
     3) Fan, Madison L 16               4) Buckley, Myna I 16             
       29.66  1:02.22    30.02  1:02.93    29.86  1:01.69    26.54    57.13
  5 Basic HS  'A'                                     4:17.74    4:20.39        
     1) Estes, Rebecca                  2) Mangan, Emily                  
     3) Day, Michaela                   4) Robinson, Amber                
       32.32  1:08.36    34.17  1:10.04    28.99  1:01.19    29.19  1:00.80
  6 Liberty HS  'A'                                   4:01.09    4:22.47        
     1) Whited, Jada 17                 2) Steffensen, Noelle 15          
     3) Wise, Talia 16                  4) Poist, Julia 15                
       30.63  1:04.11    32.34  1:07.65    31.39  1:07.05    29.99  1:03.66
  7 Las Vegas HS  'A'                                 4:49.75    4:39.80        
     1) Mackelprang, Paige 16           2) Brunner, Cynthia 18            
     3) Wong, Tori 15                   4) Acosta, Vanessa 16             
       32.15  1:09.94    33.56  1:09.01    33.63  1:09.88    34.11  1:10.97
  8 Valley HS  'A'                                    4:58.21    5:03.27        
     1) Contreras, Priscilla            2) Kennedy, Jasmine               
     3) Morris, Luna                    4) Sanguansin, Anita              
       40.86  1:30.27    39.84  1:28.71    30.66  1:03.78    28.81  1:00.51
  9 Silverado HS  'A'                                 5:10.56    5:28.38        
     1) Pupkiewicz, Grace               2) Long, Kaela                    
     3) Dobbs, Christina                4) Pelletier, Sydnee              
       37.65  1:20.68    36.47  1:33.16    24.79  2:34.54                  
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley HS  'A'                              1:49.22    1:45.29        
     1) Richter, Abby N 17              2) McKercher, Cassandra A 18      
     3) Clinch, Liz R 16                4) Navarro, Victoria 17           
       25.62    30.78    25.51    23.38                                    
  2 Foothill HS  'A'                                  2:02.17    1:52.91        
     1) Jesperson, Lily A 15            2) Brazil, Faith C 16             
     3) Berbeglia, Arianna 17           4) Hulshoff, Lauren A 17          
       29.21    31.15    27.67    24.88                                    
  3 Rancho HS  'A'                                    2:00.72    1:54.58        
     1) Johnson, Sophia 15              2) Villeda, Astrid R 17           
     3) Johnson, Olivia 18              4) Escalante, Natalia 15          
       29.65    35.46    23.95    25.52                                    
  4 Coronado HS  'A'                                  1:53.60    1:55.16        
     1) Luna, Tayler M 18               2) Gong, Sara N 18                
     3) Wise, Tara G 17                 4) Schroeder, Camryn H 18         
       28.23    33.45    26.18    27.30                                    
  5 Liberty HS  'A'                                   2:03.04    1:59.95        
     1) Blackard, Brooke 15             2) Skelly, Brooke T 17            
     3) Whited, Jada 17                 4) Cunningham, Sarah K 17         
       27.93    34.46    35.68    21.88                                    
  6 Las Vegas HS  'A'                                 2:14.28    2:12.29        
     1) Blackburn, Kate 18              2) Wong, Tina 18                  
     3) Arango, Karla 17                4) Mackelprang, Paige 16          
       32.67    37.81    32.80    29.01                                    
  7 Basic HS  'A'                                     2:07.12    2:16.76        
     1) Bryson, Tori                    2) Mangan, Emily                  
     3) Rodriguez, Sarah                4) Estes, Rebecca                 
       37.54    38.79    30.30    30.13                                    
  8 Silverado HS  'A'                                 2:30.31    2:31.23        
     1) Rigodon, Jillian                2) Pupkiewicz, Maggie             
     3) Mauro, Sophia                   4) Pupkiewicz, Grace              
  9 Valley HS  'A'                                    2:28.93    2:33.46        
     1) Arseno, Emily                   2) Sanguansin, Anita              
     3) Morris, Luna                    4) Kennedy, Jasmine               
 10 Canyon Springs HS  'A'                            3:20.93    2:57.96        
     1) Fulmer, Courtney 16             2) Marquez, Anabelle 16           
     3) Ancheta, Kyleigh 15             4) Quintana, Jennifer 15          
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.26  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  27.26
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Mecham, Hunter A          16 Green Valley           22.58      21.78 D1SR   
  2 Johannesen, Alexander     17 VALY                   22.24      22.16 D1SR   
  3 Wu, Chih-Cheng            18 Coronado               23.42      22.97 D1SR   
  4 Marchewski, Sean S        18 Coronado               22.54      23.19 D1SR   
  5 Weber, Benny J            17 Green Valley           23.58      23.52 D1SR   
  6 Iacobelli, Andy              Silverado              23.64      24.01 D1SR   
  7 VanDamme, Alex            17 Liberty                23.88      24.09 D1SR   
  8 Wong, William             17 Coronado               24.35      24.59 D1SR   
Consolations
  9 Schroeder, Jake T         16 Coronado               24.76      24.52 D1SR   
 10 Carson, Zander            17 Lvhs                   24.88      24.95 D1SR   
 11 Garcia-Soto, Edwin        18 Rancho                 24.86      25.00 D1SR   
 12 Blackburn, Henry          16 Lvhs                   25.68      25.77 D1SR   
 13 Paul, Justin              16 Canyon Springs         25.50      25.92 D1SR   
 14 Williams, Trevor             Basic High             25.41      26.04 D1SR   
 15 Price, Noah               16 Foothill               26.14      26.05 D1SR   
 16 Rayas Perez, Erlan        15 Rancho                 25.99      26.46 D1SR   
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.26  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  27.26
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johannesen, Alexander     17 VALY                   22.29      22.24 qD1SR  
  2 Marchewski, Sean S        18 Coronado               22.34      22.54 qD1SR  
  3 Mecham, Hunter A          16 Green Valley           22.59      22.58 qD1SR  
  4 Wu, Chih-Cheng            18 Coronado               23.46      23.42 qD1SR  
  5 Weber, Benny J            17 Green Valley           23.27      23.58 qD1SR  
  6 Iacobelli, Andy              Silverado              24.22      23.64 qD1SR  
  7 VanDamme, Alex            17 Liberty                24.49      23.88 qD1SR  
  8 Wong, William             17 Coronado               24.50      24.35 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schroeder, Jake T         16 Coronado               24.94      24.76 qD1SR  
 10 Garcia-Soto, Edwin        18 Rancho                 25.17      24.86 qD1SR  
 11 Carson, Zander            17 Lvhs                   25.64      24.88 qD1SR  
 12 Ivanov, Krasen G          16 Rancho                 25.22      24.96 qD1SR  
 13 Williams, Trevor             Basic High             24.85      25.41 qD1SR  
 14 Paul, Justin              16 Canyon Springs         25.81      25.50 qD1SR  
 15 Blackburn, Henry          16 Lvhs                   25.85      25.68 qD1SR  
 16 Rayas Perez, Erlan        15 Rancho                 26.54      25.99 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Price, Noah               16 Foothill               27.08      26.14 D1SR   
 18 Murphy, Blyze                Basic High             27.00      26.33 D1SR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bandala-Sanchez, Erick    16 Green Valley           26.44      26.38 D1SR   
 20 Leavitt, Cameron             Green Valley           26.37      26.41 D1SR   
 21 Mundo, Bobby                 Silverado              25.87      26.45 D1SR   
 22 Mecham, Austin            16 Foothill               26.84      27.01 D1SR   
 23 Rivers, Nathan E          16 Foothill               26.81      27.36        
 24 Bezerra, Gabriel          15 Rancho                 26.66      27.91        
 25 Cunningham, Brandon       15 Liberty                27.79      28.79        
 -- Petrolia, Hess            16 Foothill               26.46         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Split for HS Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:03.24  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.24
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Renner, Denver            17 Foothill                  NT      47.38 D1SR   
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.24  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.24
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Marchewski, Sean S        18 Coronado               49.43      48.31 D1SR   
      22.98   25.33                                                
  2 Johannesen, Alexander     17 VALY                   49.29      48.66 D1SR   
      23.61   25.05                                                
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 Green Valley           50.44      49.18 D1SR   
      23.49   25.69                                                
  4 Garza, Jesus M            11 Foothill               50.89      49.83 D1SR   
      24.02   25.81                                                
  5 Chandler, Christiaan J    18 Green Valley           52.19      50.21 D1SR   
      23.88   26.33                                                
  6 Sanguansin, Arin             VALY                   50.54      51.50 D1SR   
      23.87   27.63                                                
  7 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 Foothill               52.27      52.48 D1SR   
      24.72   27.76                                                
  8 Corona, Danny A           17 Green Valley           53.09      53.92 D1SR   
      24.93   28.99                                                
Consolations
  9 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 Coronado               53.61      52.34 D1SR   
      25.27   27.07                                                
 10 VanDamme, Alex            17 Liberty                53.47      53.04 D1SR   
      25.47   27.57                                                
 11 Beard, Mark D             16 Coronado               55.14      54.00 D1SR   
      26.01   27.99                                                
 12 Motley, Javon A           17 Liberty                56.53      55.02 D1SR   
      26.66   28.36                                                
 13 Field, Ted                17 Foothill               55.27      55.78 D1SR   
      27.39   28.39                                                
 14 Carson, Zander            17 Lvhs                   56.48      56.36 D1SR   
      27.36   29.00                                                
 15 Moore, Aaron                 VALY                   56.51      56.37 D1SR   
      26.74   29.63                                                
 16 Iacobelli, Andy              Silverado              55.05      56.42 D1SR   
      26.70   29.72                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.24  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.24
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johannesen, Alexander     17 VALY                   49.55      49.29 qD1SR  
      23.67   25.62                                                
  2 Marchewski, Sean S        18 Coronado               48.54      49.43 qD1SR  
      23.53   25.90                                                
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 Green Valley           50.49      50.44 qD1SR  
       6.27   44.17                                                
  4 Sanguansin, Arin             VALY                   52.11      50.54 qD1SR  
      23.45   27.09                                                
  5 Garza, Jesus M            11 Foothill               51.09      50.89 qD1SR  
      24.64   26.25                                                
  6 Chandler, Christiaan J    18 Green Valley           52.15      52.19 qD1SR  
      24.56   27.63                                                
  7 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 Foothill               52.75      52.27 qD1SR  
      24.36   27.91                                                
  8 Corona, Danny A           17 Green Valley           53.70      53.09 qD1SR  
      25.54   27.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanDamme, Alex            17 Liberty                53.99      53.47 qD1SR  
      25.46   28.01                                                
 10 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 Coronado               52.84      53.61 qD1SR  
      25.72   27.89                                                
 11 Iacobelli, Andy              Silverado              57.06      55.05 qD1SR  
      26.32   28.73                                                
 12 Beard, Mark D             16 Coronado               55.41      55.14 qD1SR  
      26.48   28.66                                                
 13 Field, Ted                17 Foothill             1:01.08      55.27 qD1SR  
      27.39   27.88                                                
 14 Carson, Zander            17 Lvhs                   57.87      56.48 qD1SR  
      26.70   29.78                                                
 15 Moore, Aaron                 VALY                   55.82      56.51 qD1SR  
      26.81   29.70                                                
 16 Motley, Javon A           17 Liberty                56.11      56.53 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winder, Andrew               Eldorado               57.90      56.97 D1SR   
       4.92   52.05                                                
 18 Scott, Jordan K           17 Coronado               55.20      57.59 D1SR   
       5.04   52.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paul, Justin              16 Canyon Springs         59.09      58.14 D1SR   
 20 Estes, Carter                Basic High             58.81      58.30 D1SR   
      27.32   30.98                                                
 21 Cadena, Ray                  Silverado              59.49      58.61 D1SR   
      28.09   30.52                                                
 22 Rivers, Nathan E          16 Foothill               59.62    1:00.84 D1SR   
      29.08   31.76                                                
 23 Bandala-Sanchez, Erick    16 Green Valley           58.55    1:01.58 D1SR   
      28.36   33.22                                                
 24 Ruiz, Raul                16 Rancho               1:02.12    1:01.63 D1SR   
      28.11   33.52                                                
 25 Morris, Erik                 Basic High           1:02.44    1:02.20 D1SR   
      29.80   32.40                                                
 26 Rayas Perez, Erlan        15 Rancho               1:02.16    1:02.43 D1SR   
      28.07   34.36                                                
 27 Small, Carson                Basic High           1:02.85    1:02.50 D1SR   
      30.39   32.11                                                
 28 Schofield, Michael           Silverado            1:02.19    1:02.71 D1SR   
      30.42   32.29                                                
 29 Grigorov, Dimitri            VALY                 1:01.66    1:03.12 D1SR   
      29.47   33.65                                                
 30 Ward, Ethan                  Eldorado             1:01.51    1:03.47        
      30.98   32.49                                                
 31 Enriquez, Ytxzae          15 Lvhs                 1:00.78    1:04.41        
      30.47   33.94                                                
 32 Bezerra, Gabriel          15 Rancho               1:00.02    1:05.22        
      29.14   36.08                                                
 33 Deniger, Ezekiel          15 Rancho               1:04.16    1:11.72        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.18  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.18
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Renner, Denver            17 Foothill             1:47.04    1:42.36 D1SR   
      24.07   25.99   26.03   26.27                                
  2 Lee, Juston H             17 Coronado             1:47.50    1:45.99 D1SR   
      24.86   26.39   27.12   27.62                                
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          15 Green Valley         1:48.37    1:46.78 D1SR   
      24.33   26.60   27.63   28.22                                
  4 White, Aidan                 VALY                 1:51.41    1:48.39 D1SR   
      25.06   26.50   27.84   28.99                                
  5 Garza, Jesus M            11 Foothill             1:54.11    1:50.82 D1SR   
      25.69   27.69   28.87   28.57                                
  6 Wilkinson, Spencer K      15 Coronado             1:53.67    1:53.98 D1SR   
      25.55   28.87   30.59   28.97                                
  7 Lee, Kenneth              15 Green Valley         1:54.28    1:54.56 D1SR   
      26.36   28.79   29.98   29.43                                
  8 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jared   18 Coronado             1:58.80    1:57.55 D1SR   
      26.39   28.89   30.92   31.35                                
Consolations
  9 Beard, Mark D             16 Coronado             1:59.61    1:58.63 D1SR   
      27.24   30.21   30.69   30.49                                
 10 Foster, Jack                 Basic High           1:59.13    1:59.97 D1SR   
      28.24   31.24   30.95   29.54                                
 11 Cooper, Robert P          15 Foothill             2:02.99    2:01.07 D1SR   
      28.68   30.77   30.74   30.88                                
 12 Leavitt, Cameron             Green Valley         2:05.35    2:03.48 D1SR   
      28.08   31.41   32.50   31.49                                
 13 Field, Ted                17 Foothill             2:04.89    2:05.74 D1SR   
      27.83   31.25   33.19   33.47                                
 14 Negrete, Israel           15 Green Valley         2:06.22    2:07.39 D1SR   
      28.15   31.98   33.87   33.39                                
 15 Schupp, Alexander         15 Liberty              2:08.12    2:08.11 D1SR   
      28.83   32.01   33.66   33.61                                
 16 Cadena, Ray                  Silverado            2:09.17    2:12.49 D1SR   
      29.82   32.79   34.55   35.33                                
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.18  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.18
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renner, Denver            17 Foothill             1:47.01    1:47.04 qD1SR  
      24.63   27.07   27.62   27.72                                
  2 Lee, Juston H             17 Coronado             1:47.72    1:47.50 qD1SR  
      25.25   26.67   27.84   27.74                                
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          15 Green Valley         1:47.37    1:48.37 qD1SR  
      25.25   27.21   28.19   27.72                                
  4 White, Aidan                 VALY                 1:48.69    1:51.41 qD1SR  
      25.91   28.12   28.68   28.70                                
  5 Wilkinson, Spencer K      15 Coronado             1:57.31    1:53.67 qD1SR  
      25.64   28.54   29.82   29.67                                
  6 Garza, Jesus M            11 Foothill             1:51.27    1:54.11 qD1SR  
      25.99   28.55   29.74   29.83                                
  7 Lee, Kenneth              15 Green Valley         1:55.84    1:54.28 qD1SR  
      26.21   28.54   29.77   29.76                                
  8 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jared   18 Coronado             2:01.52    1:58.80 qD1SR  
      26.41   29.05   31.51   31.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foster, Jack                 Basic High           1:59.50    1:59.13 qD1SR  
      27.71   30.51   31.16   29.75                                
 10 Beard, Mark D             16 Coronado             2:04.13    1:59.61 qD1SR  
      27.47   29.85   30.95   31.34                                
 11 Cooper, Robert P          15 Foothill             2:03.69    2:02.99 qD1SR  
      27.97   31.28   32.09   31.65                                
 12 Field, Ted                17 Foothill             2:08.18    2:04.89 qD1SR  
      28.58   31.34   33.20   31.77                                
 13 Leavitt, Cameron             Green Valley         2:06.96    2:05.35 qD1SR  
      28.61   31.72   33.14   31.88                                
 14 Negrete, Israel           15 Green Valley         2:07.72    2:06.22 qD1SR  
      28.53   31.58   33.50   32.61                                
 15 Schupp, Alexander         15 Liberty              2:08.01    2:08.12 qD1SR  
      29.15   32.93   33.61   32.43                                
 16 Cadena, Ray                  Silverado            2:08.63    2:09.17 qD1SR  
      28.48   32.18   33.98   34.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harris, Thomas               Eldorado             2:15.10    2:15.99 D1SR   
      31.09   34.79   36.47   33.64                                
 18 Curiel, Alex              15 Lvhs                 2:20.25    2:16.01 D1SR   
      29.97   34.81   37.05   34.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez, Yobaldo            Eldorado             2:20.09    2:21.02 D1SR   
      33.02   34.24   36.26   37.50                                
 20 Enriquez, Ytxzae          15 Lvhs                 2:24.19    2:23.79 D1SR   
      30.87   35.34   39.03   38.55                                
 21 Rodriguez, Andrew            Basic High           2:09.64    2:31.24        
      31.61   36.46 1:23.17                                        
 22 Lopez, Edwing             15 Lvhs                 2:41.64    2:43.60        
      34.10   41.19   43.89   44.42                                
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:19.49  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  7:19.49
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Weber, Gabriel A          15 Green Valley         4:49.65    4:46.01 D1SR   
      26.49   29.18   28.63   29.06   29.19   29.07   29.27   29.28
      27.75   28.09                                                
  2 Luna, Michael J           14 Coronado             4:57.11    4:47.10 D1SR   
      26.36   28.89   29.02   29.15   29.41   29.28   29.11   29.05
      28.86   27.97                                                
  3 Romantic, Mason E         15 Green Valley         4:53.82    4:53.42 D1SR   
      26.55   28.48   28.64   29.10   29.00   29.44   29.98   30.07
      31.65   30.51                                                
  4 Martin, Brooks J          16 Green Valley         5:24.63    5:09.99 D1SR   
      27.67   30.30   30.91   31.61   31.74   31.98   31.68   31.55
      31.73   30.82                                                
  5 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 Liberty              5:28.96    5:12.69 D1SR   
      28.60   31.69   32.40   31.34   31.89   31.86   32.61   31.55
      31.05   29.70                                                
  6 Slaugh, Bobby             18 Foothill             5:16.49    5:14.46 D1SR   
      26.52   29.70   31.05   32.12   32.21   32.47   32.68   32.68
      32.68   32.35                                                
  7 Foster, Jack                 Basic High           5:18.22    5:19.45 D1SR   
      28.67   32.03   32.54   32.65   32.81   31.99   32.50   32.57
      32.50   31.19                                                
  8 Sanchez, Alex             15 Canyon Springs       5:23.50    5:27.48 D1SR   
      28.89   31.11   32.35   32.96   33.24   33.53   34.07   33.93
      33.98   33.42                                                
Consolations
  9 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jared   18 Coronado             5:30.68    5:28.56 D1SR   
      27.27   29.80   31.28   32.44   33.07   34.38   34.99   36.33
      35.78   33.22                                                
 10 Scott, Morgen L           18 Coronado             5:33.88    5:30.29 D1SR   
      28.61   31.44   32.45   33.19   33.72   34.31   34.60   34.49
      33.95   33.53                                                
 11 Valencia, Joshua D        14 Foothill             5:48.58    5:39.98 D1SR   
      29.88   33.47   34.68   35.40   35.62   33.82   34.17   34.26
    1:08.68                                                        
 12 Negrete, Israel           15 Green Valley         5:41.76    5:40.62 D1SR   
      30.11   33.05   34.55   34.83   34.71   35.13   35.74   35.36
      35.22   31.92                                                
 13 Hall, Gregor S            16 Foothill             5:43.01    5:48.86 D1SR   
      28.97   32.17   33.83   34.32   36.27   36.93   36.99   37.03
      38.01   34.34                                                
 14 Joncich, Jett M           15 Coronado             5:53.21    5:49.35 D1SR   
      30.50   33.88   35.10   35.41   35.88   35.45   36.08   36.66
      36.67   33.72                                                
 15 Blackburn, Henry          16 Lvhs                 5:54.04    5:56.53 D1SR   
      32.93   36.47   37.51   37.25   37.48   36.85   36.37   36.07
      34.95   30.65                                                
 16 Price, Noah               16 Foothill             5:48.62    6:03.75 D1SR   
      29.31   34.52   37.25   37.54   38.34   37.16   38.45   37.46
      38.25   35.47                                                
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:19.49  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  7:19.49
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weber, Gabriel A          15 Green Valley         4:50.61    4:49.65 qD1SR  
      26.46   28.71   28.82   29.35   29.23   29.52   29.53   30.08
      29.20   28.75                                                
  2 Romantic, Mason E         15 Green Valley         5:03.45    4:53.82 qD1SR  
      26.75   28.73   28.85   29.29   29.40   29.72   30.18   30.53
      30.77   29.60                                                
  3 Luna, Michael J           14 Coronado             4:56.90    4:57.11 qD1SR  
      27.30   29.57   29.95   30.39   30.23   30.54   30.67   30.65
      29.85   27.96                                                
  4 Slaugh, Bobby             18 Foothill             5:23.00    5:16.49 qD1SR  
      27.46   30.21   31.51   31.98   32.35   32.46   32.66   33.08
      32.94   31.84                                                
  5 Foster, Jack                 Basic High           5:20.67    5:18.22 qD1SR  
      29.13   32.23   32.40   32.81   32.35   32.37   32.31   32.30
      31.51   30.81                                                
  6 Sanchez, Alex             15 Canyon Springs       5:28.14    5:23.50 qD1SR  
      28.93   31.13   31.73   32.52   32.82   33.15   33.07   34.54
      33.52   32.09                                                
  7 Martin, Brooks J          16 Green Valley         5:19.99    5:24.63 qD1SR  
      27.61   31.16   31.78   32.84   32.18   33.73   34.26   34.32
      33.78   32.97                                                
  8 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 Liberty              5:23.24    5:28.96 qD1SR  
      28.65   31.90   33.50   33.82   33.46   33.98   33.82   33.27
      34.30   32.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jared   18 Coronado             5:32.06    5:30.68 qD1SR  
      28.02   31.05   32.51   33.64   33.96   33.75   34.79   34.93
      35.11   32.92                                                
 10 Scott, Morgen L           18 Coronado             5:37.52    5:33.88 qD1SR  
      27.94   31.53   32.29   32.90   33.43   35.18   35.11   35.38
      35.32   34.80                                                
 11 Negrete, Israel           15 Green Valley         5:51.20    5:41.76 qD1SR  
      30.05   32.99   34.58   34.94   34.99   35.51   35.54   35.49
      34.79   32.88                                                
 12 Hall, Gregor S            16 Foothill             5:53.56    5:43.01 qD1SR  
      29.14   31.87   33.33   33.74   34.32   36.10   36.28   36.49
      36.47   35.27                                                
 13 Valencia, Joshua D        14 Foothill             5:49.11    5:48.58 qD1SR  
      29.35   33.04   34.46   35.08   36.19   37.30   36.23   36.21
      36.35   34.37                                                
 14 Price, Noah               16 Foothill             6:06.76    5:48.62 qD1SR  
      29.40   32.41   34.42   35.78   34.67   35.81   36.62   37.66
      37.05   34.80                                                
 15 Joncich, Jett M           15 Coronado             5:49.75    5:53.21 qD1SR  
      30.56   34.14   35.85   36.21   36.21   36.68   37.12   36.97
      36.13   33.34                                                
 16 Blackburn, Henry          16 Lvhs                 5:52.78    5:54.04 qD1SR  
      30.99   35.47   36.87   37.05   37.17   36.93   36.38   35.84
      36.02   31.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curiel, Alex              15 Lvhs                 6:37.53    6:17.14 D1SR   
      31.86   36.76   38.62   39.07   39.97   39.61   38.89   39.29
      38.89   34.18                                                
 18 Whitefoot, Spencer        14 Liberty              6:45.62    6:40.39 D1SR   
      35.38   39.67   41.22   41.35   42.09   42.22   40.94   40.81
      39.99   36.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bucher, Trey                 Silverado            7:09.32    6:49.80 D1SR   
      32.83   36.76   40.25   42.34   42.68   42.95   43.76 2:08.23
 20 Hartman, Reece            16 Lvhs                 7:05.76    6:59.05 D1SR   
      35.68   40.72   42.81   41.77   42.42   42.54   43.12   45.30
      43.97   40.72                                                
 21 Robles, Jacob             15 Liberty              7:15.53    7:04.82 D1SR   
      33.26   37.50   40.36   43.73   44.61   44.82   46.02   47.39
      46.10   41.03                                                
 22 Schibetta, Matthew        16 Liberty              7:07.46    7:16.07 D1SR   
      36.12   40.46   44.23   44.47   45.61   46.07   46.11   45.06
      45.59   42.35                                                
 23 Medrano, Juan                Silverado            7:19.16    7:19.86        
      36.57   41.50   44.34   45.50   46.03   45.98   44.90   45.43
      45.51   44.10                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.58  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.58
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 Green Valley           55.22      53.85 D1SR   
      26.31   27.54                                                
  2 Wu, Chih-Cheng            18 Coronado               57.99      56.35 D1SR   
      27.50   28.85                                                
  3 Wright, Terry D           18 Green Valley           57.50      57.39 D1SR   
      27.29   30.10                                                
  4 Hall, Stuart              18 Foothill             1:00.14      59.22 D1SR   
      28.63   30.59                                                
  5 Corona, Danny A           17 Green Valley         1:01.10    1:00.25 D1SR   
      29.42   30.83                                                
  6 Gong, Brian H             17 Coronado             1:01.65    1:00.49 D1SR   
      29.17   31.32                                                
  7 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 Foothill             1:02.02    1:00.98 D1SR   
      30.17   30.81                                                
  8 Schroeder, Jake T         16 Coronado             1:02.59    1:01.72 D1SR   
      30.08   31.64                                                
Consolations
  9 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 Liberty              1:02.74    1:01.66 D1SR   
      30.10   31.56                                                
 10 Sigmon, Alexander M       18 Coronado             1:04.69    1:04.07 D1SR   
      31.77   32.30                                                
 11 Valencia, Joshua D        14 Foothill             1:05.96    1:04.87 D1SR   
      31.68   33.19                                                
 12 Moore, Aaron                 VALY                 1:06.51    1:04.93 D1SR   
      32.01   32.92                                                
 13 Hall, Gregor S            16 Foothill             1:09.44    1:08.15 D1SR   
      32.40   35.75                                                
 14 Murphy, Blyze                Basic High           1:12.70    1:11.63 D1SR   
      34.84   36.79                                                
 15 Ruiz, Raul                16 Rancho               1:15.31    1:13.88 D1SR   
      36.11   37.77                                                
 16 Gonzalez, Yobaldo            Eldorado             1:14.94    1:18.74        
      38.89   39.85                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.58  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.58
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 Green Valley           56.90      55.22 qD1SR  
      26.90   28.32                                                
  2 Wright, Terry D           18 Green Valley           58.57      57.50 qD1SR  
      27.05   30.45                                                
  3 Wu, Chih-Cheng            18 Coronado               58.77      57.99 qD1SR  
      28.00   29.99                                                
  4 Hall, Stuart              18 Foothill             1:01.46    1:00.14 qD1SR  
      29.23   30.91                                                
  5 Corona, Danny A           17 Green Valley         1:01.10    1:01.10 qD1SR  
      29.87   31.23                                                
  6 Gong, Brian H             17 Coronado             1:02.72    1:01.65 qD1SR  
      29.51   32.14                                                
  7 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 Foothill             1:01.84    1:02.02 qD1SR  
      30.51   31.51                                                
  8 Schroeder, Jake T         16 Coronado             1:04.19    1:02.59 qD1SR  
      30.52   32.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 Liberty              1:04.06    1:02.74 qD1SR  
      30.35   32.39                                                
 10 Sigmon, Alexander M       18 Coronado             1:04.55    1:04.69 qD1SR  
      32.34   32.35                                                
 11 Valencia, Joshua D        14 Foothill             1:03.81    1:05.96 qD1SR  
      32.23   33.73                                                
 12 Moore, Aaron                 VALY                 1:06.18    1:06.51 qD1SR  
      32.09   34.42                                                
 13 Hall, Gregor S            16 Foothill             1:08.44    1:09.44 qD1SR  
      33.94   35.50                                                
 14 Murphy, Blyze                Basic High           1:12.27    1:12.70 qD1SR  
      33.62   39.08                                                
 15 Gonzalez, Yobaldo            Eldorado             1:17.24    1:14.94 qD1SR  
      36.92   38.02                                                
 16 Ruiz, Raul                16 Rancho               1:16.78    1:15.31 qD1SR  
      37.24   38.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Yaxkin         15 Green Valley         1:17.33    1:15.86 D1SR   
      36.11   39.75                                                
 18 Barlow, James                Silverado            1:17.59    1:17.30 D1SR   
      36.78   40.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cunningham, Brandon       15 Liberty              1:14.19    1:19.43        
      38.18   41.25                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.56  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.56
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Sanguansin, Arin             VALY                   59.04    1:00.06 D1SR   
      27.45   32.61                                                
  2 Jesperson, Kaden S        18 Foothill             1:01.27    1:00.55 D1SR   
      28.40   32.15                                                
  3 Chandler, Christiaan J    18 Green Valley         1:03.19    1:00.92 D1SR   
      28.33   32.59                                                
  4 Wilkinson, Spencer K      15 Coronado             1:02.07    1:01.06 D1SR   
      28.39   32.67                                                
  5 Larson, James                VALY                 1:04.56    1:02.16 D1SR   
      28.85   33.31                                                
  6 Miao, Jared K             15 Coronado             1:03.58    1:03.27 D1SR   
      29.64   33.63                                                
  7 Romantic, Mason E         15 Green Valley         1:05.53    1:03.47 D1SR   
      30.00   33.47                                                
  8 Hall, Stuart              18 Foothill             1:06.07    1:07.11 D1SR   
      30.61   36.50                                                
Consolations
  9 Slaugh, Bobby             18 Foothill             1:08.04    1:06.56 D1SR   
      31.48   35.08                                                
 10 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 Coronado             1:09.49    1:06.99 D1SR   
      31.83   35.16                                                
 11 Martinez, Carson R        16 Green Valley         1:09.25    1:09.81 D1SR   
      32.61   37.20                                                
 12 Chiello, Thomas J         16 Foothill             1:10.35    1:10.09 D1SR   
      32.84   37.25                                                
 13 Scott, Morgen L           18 Coronado             1:11.00    1:10.40 D1SR   
      32.18   38.22                                                
 14 Winder, Andrew               Eldorado             1:11.95    1:11.54 D1SR   
      33.78   37.76                                                
 15 Estes, Carter                Basic High           1:13.18    1:12.76 D1SR   
      34.18   38.58                                                
 16 Schupp, Alexander         15 Liberty              1:11.70    1:13.32 D1SR   
      34.32   39.00                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.56  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.56
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanguansin, Arin             VALY                 1:02.24      59.04 qD1SR  
      27.72   31.32                                                
  2 Jesperson, Kaden S        18 Foothill             1:01.65    1:01.27 qD1SR  
      28.78   32.49                                                
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer K      15 Coronado             1:02.87    1:02.07 qD1SR  
      28.50   33.57                                                
  4 Chandler, Christiaan J    18 Green Valley         1:04.26    1:03.19 qD1SR  
      29.55   33.64                                                
  5 Miao, Jared K             15 Coronado             1:04.06    1:03.58 qD1SR  
      29.76   33.82                                                
  6 Larson, James                VALY                 1:03.06    1:04.56 qD1SR  
      29.80   34.76                                                
  7 Romantic, Mason E         15 Green Valley         1:05.69    1:05.53 qD1SR  
      30.63   34.90                                                
  8 Hall, Stuart              18 Foothill             1:06.69    1:06.07 qD1SR  
      30.77   35.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slaugh, Bobby             18 Foothill             1:07.51    1:08.04 qD1SR  
      32.08   35.96                                                
 10 Martinez, Carson R        16 Green Valley         1:08.71    1:09.25 qD1SR  
      32.25   37.00                                                
 11 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 Coronado             1:09.32    1:09.49 qD1SR  
      32.84   36.65                                                
 12 Chiello, Thomas J         16 Foothill             1:09.73    1:10.35 qD1SR  
      32.88   37.47                                                
 13 Scott, Morgen L           18 Coronado             1:10.00    1:11.00 qD1SR  
      32.72   38.28                                                
 14 Schupp, Alexander         15 Liberty              1:11.06    1:11.70 qD1SR  
      33.21   38.49                                                
 15 Winder, Andrew               Eldorado             1:13.02    1:11.95 qD1SR  
      33.67   38.28                                                
 16 Estes, Carter                Basic High           1:12.50    1:13.18 qD1SR  
      33.85   39.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sigurdson, Sklar          16 Green Valley         1:20.23    1:17.64 D1SR   
      35.54   42.10                                                
 18 Lopez, Edwing             15 Lvhs                 1:20.62    1:20.05 D1SR   
      37.23   42.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robles, Jacob             15 Liberty              1:20.44    1:21.32 D1SR   
      36.91   44.41                                                
 20 Gatewood, Matt            17 Lvhs                 1:21.18    1:22.99        
      37.09   45.90                                                
 21 Nilanont, Patrick         14 Liberty              1:23.33    1:23.52        
      37.47   46.05                                                
 22 McDougal, Michael         18 Rancho               1:22.72    1:25.05        
      39.01   46.04                                                
 -- Mundo, Bobby                 Silverado            1:18.63         DQ        
      37.77   43.19                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.26  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.26
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Renner, Denver            17 Foothill               53.65      51.50 D1SR   
      24.08   27.42                                                
  2 Buckley, Jacob G          17 Foothill               55.06      53.49 D1SR   
      25.36   28.13                                                
  3 Lee, Juston H             17 Coronado               55.01      53.73 D1SR   
      25.68   28.05                                                
  4 Mecham, Hunter A          16 Green Valley           55.49      54.19 D1SR   
      25.37   28.82                                                
  5 Nellis, Brandon G         17 Coronado               57.12      54.82 D1SR   
      25.60   29.22                                                
  6 Larson, James                VALY                   58.33      56.83 D1SR   
      26.28   30.55                                                
  7 Weber, Benny J            17 Green Valley           57.38      57.07 D1SR   
      26.48   30.59                                                
  8 White, Aidan                 VALY                   58.11      57.36 D1SR   
      26.64   30.72                                                
Consolations
  9 Lee, Kenneth              15 Green Valley           58.43      56.75 D1SR   
      26.83   29.92                                                
 10 Williams, Zachary         16 Foothill               58.86      57.48 D1SR   
      27.37   30.11                                                
 11 Williams, Trevor             Basic High             58.94      59.31 D1SR   
      27.91   31.40                                                
 12 Cooper, Robert P          15 Foothill             1:00.35    1:00.37 D1SR   
      28.13   32.24                                                
 13 Wong, William             17 Coronado             1:00.18    1:01.09 D1SR   
      27.76   33.33                                                
 14 Harris, Thomas               Eldorado             1:08.66    1:05.84 D1SR   
      30.15   35.69                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.26  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.26
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renner, Denver            17 Foothill               52.97      53.65 qD1SR  
      25.32   28.33                                                
  2 Lee, Juston H             17 Coronado               55.93      55.01 qD1SR  
      25.58   29.43                                                
  3 Buckley, Jacob G          17 Foothill               55.24      55.06 qD1SR  
      25.54   29.52                                                
  4 Mecham, Hunter A          16 Green Valley           55.68      55.49 qD1SR  
      25.78   29.71                                                
  5 Nellis, Brandon G         17 Coronado               56.30      57.12 qD1SR  
      26.60   30.52                                                
  6 Weber, Benny J            17 Green Valley           56.65      57.38 qD1SR  
      26.77   30.61                                                
  7 White, Aidan                 VALY                   58.07      58.11 qD1SR  
      27.60   30.51                                                
  8 Larson, James                VALY                   57.41      58.33 qD1SR  
      27.22   31.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Kenneth              15 Green Valley           58.48      58.43 qD1SR  
      27.77   30.66                                                
 10 Williams, Zachary         16 Foothill               58.53      58.86 qD1SR  
      27.56   31.30                                                
 11 Williams, Trevor             Basic High             58.74      58.94 qD1SR  
      26.99   31.95                                                
 12 Wong, William             17 Coronado             1:01.28    1:00.18 qD1SR  
      27.73   32.45                                                
 13 Cooper, Robert P          15 Foothill               59.05    1:00.35 qD1SR  
      28.23   32.12                                                
 14 Schofield, Michael           Silverado            1:13.33    1:07.71 qD1SR  
      30.71   37.00                                                
 15 Harris, Thomas               Eldorado             1:06.84    1:08.66 qD1SR  
      30.44   38.22                                                
 16 Grigorov, Dimitri            VALY                 1:13.87    1:09.03 qD1SR  
      29.44   39.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barlow, James                Silverado            1:10.16    1:10.64 D1SR   
      31.16   39.48                                                
 18 Dashiell-Vogt, Michael    18 Silverado            1:15.16    1:17.50 D1SR   
      35.92   41.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deniger, Ezekiel          15 Rancho               1:34.44    1:30.21        
      40.13   50.08                                                
 -- Medrano, Juan                Silverado            1:19.53         DQ        
      33.75   39.85                                                
 -- Azaei, Parsa              15 Coronado             1:04.02         DQ        
      29.38   35.55                                                
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.20
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Jesperson, Kaden S        18 Foothill             1:58.86    1:55.72 D1SR   
      25.71   29.25   33.13   27.63                                
  2 Luna, Michael J           14 Coronado             2:03.19    1:58.51 D1SR   
      26.26   31.10   33.78   27.37                                
  3 Buckley, Jacob G          17 Foothill             2:03.16    2:00.25 D1SR   
      25.38   30.59   35.73   28.55                                
  4 Nellis, Brandon G         17 Coronado             2:04.21    2:03.61 D1SR   
      25.92   30.71   37.32   29.66                                
  5 Miao, Jared K             15 Coronado             2:03.24    2:03.87 D1SR   
      25.97   31.38   36.58   29.94                                
  6 Wright, Terry D           18 Green Valley         2:06.21    2:04.60 D1SR   
      26.11   31.29   36.87   30.33                                
  7 Martin, Brooks J          16 Green Valley         2:15.02    2:12.31 D1SR   
      27.87   33.77   41.33   29.34                                
  8 Martinez, Carson R        16 Green Valley         2:15.10    2:16.43 D1SR   
      27.88   35.11   40.84   32.60                                
Consolations
  9 Williams, Zachary         16 Foothill             2:16.40    2:11.59 D1SR   
      28.18   35.02   36.79   31.60                                
 10 Chiello, Thomas J         16 Foothill             2:15.84    2:15.44 D1SR   
      29.08   34.68   39.51   32.17                                
 11 Sanchez, Alex             15 Canyon Springs       2:17.07    2:16.13 D1SR   
      29.65   35.20   38.93   32.35                                
 12 Gong, Brian H             17 Coronado             2:15.88    2:16.30 D1SR   
      28.78   33.80   40.30   33.42                                
 13 Motley, Javon A           17 Liberty              2:22.82    2:16.84 D1SR   
      27.61   35.92   41.74   31.57                                
 14 Small, Carson                Basic High           2:37.39    2:36.87 D1SR   
      31.77   42.09   45.98   37.03                                
 15 Bucher, Trey                 Silverado            2:44.74    2:45.17 D1SR   
      34.83   43.23   48.45   38.66                                
 16 Ward, Ethan                  Eldorado             2:50.40    2:54.78 D1SR   
      34.40   47.51   53.19   39.68                                
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  D1SR
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.20
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jesperson, Kaden S        18 Foothill             1:59.68    1:58.86 qD1SR  
      26.10   29.85   34.20   28.71                                
  2 Buckley, Jacob G          17 Foothill             2:04.03    2:03.16 qD1SR  
      26.09   31.18   36.77   29.12                                
  3 Luna, Michael J           14 Coronado             2:04.52    2:03.19 qD1SR  
      27.35   32.08   36.10   27.66                                
  4 Miao, Jared K             15 Coronado             2:08.78    2:03.24 qD1SR  
      26.39   32.51   35.76   28.58                                
  5 Nellis, Brandon G         17 Coronado             2:05.31    2:04.21 qD1SR  
      26.21   30.28   37.69   30.03                                
  6 Wright, Terry D           18 Green Valley         2:06.63    2:06.21 qD1SR  
      26.21   30.71   37.77   31.52                                
  7 Martin, Brooks J          16 Green Valley         2:14.44    2:15.02 qD1SR  
      28.06   33.03   43.48   30.45                                
  8 Martinez, Carson R        16 Green Valley         2:16.85    2:15.10 qD1SR  
      28.21   35.57   38.99   32.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chiello, Thomas J         16 Foothill             2:17.59    2:15.84 qD1SR  
      28.43   35.26   39.58   32.57                                
 10 Gong, Brian H             17 Coronado             2:14.92    2:15.88 qD1SR  
      29.47   33.73   41.42   31.26                                
 11 Williams, Zachary         16 Foothill             2:19.85    2:16.40 qD1SR  
      27.37   36.49   39.10   33.44                                
 12 Sanchez, Alex             15 Canyon Springs       2:20.43    2:17.07 qD1SR  
      30.00   35.72   39.37   31.98                                
 13 Motley, Javon A           17 Liberty              2:24.00    2:22.82 qD1SR  
      28.85   36.34   44.48   33.15                                
 14 Small, Carson                Basic High           2:35.40    2:37.39 qD1SR  
      32.23   43.18   45.65   36.33                                
 15 Velasco, Aaron               Green Valley         2:39.95    2:37.87 qD1SR  
      32.06   40.68   47.20   37.93                                
 16 Bucher, Trey                 Silverado            2:51.75    2:44.74 qD1SR  
      34.29   41.26   50.24   38.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ward, Ethan                  Eldorado             2:46.38    2:50.40 D1SR   
      34.15   46.92   50.12   39.21                                
 18 Gatewood, Matt            17 Lvhs                 3:02.81    2:58.16        
      33.69   50.45   50.98   43.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Hartman, Reece            16 Lvhs                 2:54.82         DQ        
      35.50   47.15   50.33   42.87                                
 -- Morris, Erik                 Basic High           2:38.47         DQ        
      33.20   41.72   47.17   36.56                                
 -- Rodriguez, Andrew            Basic High           2:54.00         DQ        
      35.10   50.24 1:32.33                                        
 -- Whitefoot, Spencer        14 Liberty              2:41.33         DQ        
      33.40   45.90   47.29   35.47                                
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Timothy L         16 Coronado                  NP     501.85        
  2 Myers, Matthew A          16 Green Valley          437.15     442.55        
  3 Lane, Logan               17 Foothill                  NP     269.05        
  4 Fana, Navid               16 Coronado                  NP     255.45        
  5 Ryba, Mason M             16 Coronado                  NP     248.65        
  6 Lane, Dylan               24 Foothill                  NP     241.55        
  7 Hopson, Brenden S         17 Coronado                  NP     194.25        
  8 Hart, Jayden              17 Foothill                  NP     190.55        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foothill HS  'A'                                  1:32.22    1:29.49        
     1) Renner, Denver 17               2) Garza, Jesus M 11              
     3) Buckley, Jacob G 17             4) Jesperson, Kaden S 18          
       22.21    22.83    22.68    21.77                                    
  2 Valley HS  'A'                                    1:33.71    1:30.09        
     1) Sanguansin, Arin                2) White, Aidan                   
     3) Larson, James                   4) Johannesen, Alexander 17       
       22.88    23.11    22.60    21.50                                    
  3 Coronado HS  'A'                                  1:31.60    1:30.23        
     1) Nellis, Brandon G 17            2) Miao, Jared K 15               
     3) Luna, Michael J 14              4) Lee, Juston H 17               
       22.57    23.15    22.33    22.18                                    
  4 Green Valley HS  'A'                              1:34.43    1:32.61        
     1) Weber, Benny J 17               2) Lee, Kenneth 15                
     3) Wright, Terry D 18              4) Mecham, Hunter A 16            
       23.82    24.11    22.95    21.73                                    
  5 Las Vegas HS  'A'                                 1:46.64    1:43.97        
     1) Blackburn, Henry 16             2) Enriquez, Ytxzae 15            
     3) Curiel, Alex 15                 4) Carson, Zander 17              
       25.88    28.32    25.19    24.58                                    
  6 Basic HS  'A'                                     1:46.78    1:45.91        
     1) Murphy, Blyze                   2) Small, Carson                  
     3) Foster, Jack                    4) Williams, Trevor               
       26.87    27.30    26.41    25.33                                    
  7 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  1:45.94    1:48.30        
     1) Ward, Ethan                     2) Gonzalez, Yobaldo              
     3) Harris, Thomas                  4) Winder, Andrew                 
       26.87    27.66    28.33    25.44                                    
  8 Rancho HS  'A'                                    1:54.44    1:53.73        
     1) Deniger, Ezekiel 15             2) Mendoza, Walfrido 17           
     3) Rayas Perez, Erlan 15           4) Ruiz, Raul 16                  
       27.97    29.19    31.07    25.50                                    
  9 Liberty HS  'A'                                   1:40.51    1:54.93        
     1) Cunningham, Brandon 15          2) Robles, Jacob 15               
     3) Whitefoot, Spencer 14           4) Nilanont, Patrick 14           
       28.39    29.58    29.26    27.70                                    
 -- Silverado HS  'A'                                 1:43.81        DFS        
     1) Mundo, Bobby                    2) Schofield, Michael             
     3) Cadena, Ray                     4) Iacobelli, Andy                
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado HS  'A'                                  3:20.55    3:13.01        
     1) Luna, Michael J 14              2) Lee, Juston H 17               
     3) Wu, Chih-Cheng 18               4) Marchewski, Sean S 18          
       23.57    49.06    23.05    47.78    23.60    49.00    22.01    47.17
  2 Foothill HS  'A'                                  3:21.37    3:14.32        
     1) Renner, Denver 17               2) Garza, Jesus M 11              
     3) Buckley, Jacob G 17             4) Jesperson, Kaden S 18          
       22.95    47.38    23.49    49.40    23.41    49.19    22.76    48.35
  3 Green Valley HS  'A'                              3:23.55    3:22.30        
     1) Weber, Gabriel A 15             2) Chandler, Christiaan J 18      
     3) Weber, Benny J 17               4) Maksimaitis, Matas 15          
       24.29    49.97    24.03    50.37    24.83    52.37    23.88    49.59
  4 Basic HS  'A'                                     3:59.92    3:59.61        
     1) Estes, Carter                   2) Small, Carson                  
     3) Foster, Jack                    4) Williams, Trevor               
       28.49    59.19    29.67  1:03.09    28.56  1:00.39    26.97    56.94
  5 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  3:56.75    4:14.74        
     1) Ward, Ethan                     2) Gonzalez, Yobaldo              
     3) Harris, Thomas                  4) Winder, Andrew                 
       29.35  1:05.88           1:02.13    33.58  1:14.62    21.61    52.11
  6 Las Vegas HS  'A'                                 4:18.94    4:19.31        
     1) Lopez, Edwing 15                2) Hartman, Reece 16              
     3) Gatewood, Matt 17               4) Enriquez, Ytxzae 15            
       33.73  1:41.14    38.33                               29.55  1:03.54
  7 Silverado HS  'A'                                 3:57.18    4:24.30        
     1) Bucher, Trey                    2) Medrano, Juan                  
     3) Barlow, James                   4) Rodriguez, Zackary             
       30.51  1:07.34    30.44  1:07.94    28.58  1:01.20    31.28  1:07.82
 -- Liberty HS  'A'                                   3:44.22         DQ        
     1) VanDamme, Alex 17               2) Kisfalvi, Devon 16             
     3) Schupp, Alexander 15            4) Motley, Javon A 17             
       25.33    53.09    26.01    53.80    26.45    56.81    25.76    54.47
 -- Valley HS  'A'                                    3:25.20        DFS        
     1) Grigorov, Dimitri               2) Scotch, Angel                  
     3) Mendizabal, Leonardo            4) Moore, Aaron                   
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley HS  'A'                              1:44.46    1:39.43        
     1) Maksimaitis, Matas 15           2) Chandler, Christiaan J 18      
     3) Wright, Terry D 18              4) Mecham, Hunter A 16            
       25.73    27.96    24.02    21.72                                    
  2 Coronado HS  'A'                                  1:41.20    1:40.12        
     1) Wu, Chih-Cheng 18               2) Wilkinson, Spencer K 15        
     3) Nellis, Brandon G 17            4) Marchewski, Sean S 18          
       26.62    27.87    24.23    21.40                                    
  3 Foothill HS  'A'                                  1:41.87    1:46.24        
     1) Ordonez, Gabriel P 16           2) Hall, Stuart 18                
     3) Williams, Zachary 16            4) Slaugh, Bobby 18               
       27.66    28.76    25.71    24.11                                    
  4 Liberty HS  'A'                                   1:54.10    1:51.35        
     1) Kisfalvi, Devon 16              2) Schupp, Alexander 15           
     3) Motley, Javon A 17              4) VanDamme, Alex 17              
       28.81    32.40    26.43    23.71                                    
 -- Silverado HS  'A'                                 2:03.53         DQ        
     1) Barlow, James                   2) Mundo, Bobby                   
     3) Schofield, Michael              4) Iacobelli, Andy                
       34.61    36.69    29.42    25.40                                    
 -- Valley HS  'A'                                    1:42.22         DQ        
     1) Sanguansin, Arin                2) Larson, James                  
     3) White, Aidan                    4) Johannesen, Alexander 17       
       25.69    27.93    24.63    21.57                                    
 -- Las Vegas HS  'A'                                 2:04.41         DQ        
     1) Blackburn, Henry 16             2) Lopez, Edwing 15               
     3) Curiel, Alex 15                 4) Carson, Zander 17              
       30.98    36.07    27.31    24.35