SLO BRW - LC - Meet Results

SLO BRW - LC
7/3/2015 - 7/5/2015
,  
Updated: 7/8/2015

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                  2015 SLO Firecracker - 7/3/2015 to 7/5/2015                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wakeman, Taylor            6 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:37.69  
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bell, Kylie                8 PUMA-CA                38.34      37.60  
  2 Dougherty, Kelsey          8 MONT-PC                41.31      39.80  
  3 Mak, Natalie               7 PST-PC                 41.91      42.35  
R - Division  
  1 Calderon, Ianna            7 LTA-CA                 46.72      44.95  
W - Division  
  1 Woo, Cassidy               7 MONT-PC                   NT      55.85  
  2 Sanchez, Samantha          7 VSC-CC               1:08.54    1:01.48  
  3 Moon, Milli                8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:04.36  
  4 Rockey, Justine            8 YMSC-CC              1:02.30    1:04.60  
  5 Kim, Ava                   8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:05.83  
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bell, Kylie                8 PUMA-CA              1:22.47    1:21.33  
                  39.78     1:21.33 (41.55)                                        
  2 Dougherty, Kelsey          8 MONT-PC              1:29.13    1:29.01  
                  42.46     1:29.01 (46.55)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Bitler, Sedona             7 PUMA-CA              1:50.32    1:45.53  
                  50.53     1:45.53 (55.00)                                        
  2 Calderon, Ianna            7 LTA-CA               1:43.67    1:45.66  
                  51.25     1:45.66 (54.41)                                        
  3 Rasner, Emelia             8 VSC-CC               1:44.30    1:46.91  
                  51.54     1:46.91 (55.37)                                        
  4 Poletti, Caterina          8 PUMA-CA              1:53.38    1:49.24  
                  53.31     1:49.24 (55.93)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Dewhurst, Natalie          8 PACK-CA                   NT    1:41.56  
                  48.00     1:41.56 (53.56)                                        
  2 Baldwin-Granger, Mali      8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:45.85  
                  50.99     1:45.85 (54.86)                                        
  3 Sinner, Berkley            8 PUMA-CA              2:14.17    1:50.10  
                  49.58   1:50.10 (1:00.52)                                        
  4 Pettit, Tessa              8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:50.84  
                  50.97     1:50.84 (59.87)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Samantha          7 VSC-CC               2:20.40    2:17.24  
                1:03.64   2:17.24 (1:13.60)                                        
  6 Rockey, Justine            8 YMSC-CC                   NT    2:23.12  
                1:07.41   2:23.12 (1:15.71)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kylie                8 PUMA-CA              3:04.91    3:03.30  
                  40.83     1:28.36 (47.53)     2:16.79 (48.43)     3:03.30 (46.51)
  2 Dougherty, Kelsey          8 MONT-PC                   NT    3:21.16  
                  44.92     1:37.61 (52.69)     2:33.23 (55.62)     3:21.16 (47.93)
  3 Mak, Natalie               7 PST-PC               3:15.03    3:25.10  
                  46.76     1:39.57 (52.81)     2:32.75 (53.18)     3:25.10 (52.35)
  4 Bitler, Sedona             7 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:34.97  
                  49.83     1:45.92 (56.09)     2:43.70 (57.78)     3:34.97 (51.27)
  5 Sinner, Berkley            8 PUMA-CA                   NT    4:22.13  
                1:01.26   2:12.86 (1:11.60)   3:25.92 (1:13.06)     4:22.13 (56.21)
  6 Rockey, Justine            8 YMSC-CC                   NT    5:21.98  
                1:16.34   2:37.84 (1:21.50)   4:03.53 (1:25.69)   5:21.98 (1:18.45)
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bell, Kylie                8 PUMA-CA                44.49      44.88  
  2 Dougherty, Kelsey          8 MONT-PC                44.38      46.57  
  3 Mak, Natalie               7 PST-PC                 45.86      47.27  
  4 Bitler, Sedona             7 PUMA-CA                52.84      52.28  
R - Division  
  1 Pettit, Tessa              8 PUMA-CA                50.09Y     57.36  
  2 Rasner, Emelia             8 VSC-CC                 58.65      58.98  
  3 Poletti, Caterina          8 PUMA-CA                57.65    1:00.69  
 -- Calderon, Ianna            7 LTA-CA               1:03.16         DQ  
W - Division  
  1 Sinner, Berkley            8 PUMA-CA              1:10.80      59.14  
  2 Woo, Cassidy               7 MONT-PC                   NT    1:05.69  
  3 Kim, Ava                   8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:20.31  
  4 Rockey, Justine            8 YMSC-CC              1:16.31    1:20.97  
  5 Sanchez, Samantha          7 VSC-CC               1:21.62    1:22.04  
  6 Moon, Milli                8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:26.99  
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kylie                8 PUMA-CA              1:35.92    1:35.47  
                  46.68     1:35.47 (48.79)                                        
  2 Dougherty, Kelsey          8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:40.83  
                  49.67     1:40.83 (51.16)                                        
  3 Mak, Natalie               7 PST-PC               1:40.90    1:44.72  
                  49.12     1:44.72 (55.60)                                        
  4 Bitler, Sedona             7 PUMA-CA              2:14.88    1:54.73  
                  59.31     1:54.73 (55.42)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Natalie          8 PACK-CA                   NT    1:57.35  
  6 Poletti, Caterina          8 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:07.52  
                1:03.95   2:07.52 (1:03.57)                                        
  7 Rasner, Emelia             8 VSC-CC               2:08.83    2:08.23  
                1:04.24   2:08.23 (1:03.99)                                        
  8 Sinner, Berkley            8 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:10.40  
                1:04.76   2:10.40 (1:05.64)                                        
  9 Pettit, Tessa              8 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:10.92  
                1:07.08   2:10.92 (1:03.84)                                        
 10 Baldwin-Granger, Mali      8 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:18.89  
 11 Rockey, Justine            8 YMSC-CC                   NT    2:41.45  
                1:19.22   2:41.45 (1:22.23)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bell, Kylie                8 PUMA-CA                51.93      52.48  
  2 Mak, Natalie               7 PST-PC                 56.36    1:00.60  
R - Division  
  1 Dougherty, Kelsey          8 MONT-PC                58.71    1:01.44  
  2 Bitler, Sedona             7 PUMA-CA              1:03.81    1:02.01  
  3 Rasner, Emelia             8 VSC-CC               1:06.63    1:07.40  
 -- Pettit, Tessa              8 PUMA-CA              1:01.99Y        DQ  
W - Division  
  1 Rockey, Justine            8 YMSC-CC                   NT    1:09.22  
  2 Poletti, Caterina          8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:17.44  
  3 Woo, Cassidy               7 MONT-PC                   NT    1:23.23  
  4 Kim, Ava                   8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:36.78  
  5 Sanchez, Samantha          7 VSC-CC               1:44.60    1:46.35  
 -- Calderon, Ianna            7 LTA-CA               1:18.10         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kylie                8 PUMA-CA              1:55.73    1:50.32  
                  53.56     1:50.32 (56.76)                                        
  2 Mak, Natalie               7 PST-PC               1:56.34    2:04.90  
                  59.67   2:04.90 (1:05.23)                                        
  3 Bitler, Sedona             7 PUMA-CA              2:11.16    2:05.54  
                1:01.94   2:05.54 (1:03.60)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Kelsey          8 MONT-PC              2:04.88    2:06.74  
                1:02.72   2:06.74 (1:04.02)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Natalie          8 PACK-CA                   NT    2:13.53  
                1:02.59   2:13.53 (1:10.94)                                        
  6 Baldwin-Granger, Mali      8 PUMA-CA              2:21.01    2:18.20  
                1:04.30   2:18.20 (1:13.90)                                        
  7 Pettit, Tessa              8 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:24.48  
                1:08.18   2:24.48 (1:16.30)                                        
  8 Rasner, Emelia             8 VSC-CC               2:49.01    2:25.32  
                1:08.85   2:25.32 (1:16.47)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Dougherty, Kelsey          8 MONT-PC                42.43      41.09  
  2 Bell, Kylie                8 PUMA-CA                47.03      44.92  
  3 Mak, Natalie               7 PST-PC                 44.34      49.35  
R - Division  
  1 Rasner, Emelia             8 VSC-CC               1:01.64      55.29  
  2 Calderon, Ianna            7 LTA-CA               1:02.12      57.89  
W - Division  
  1 Bitler, Sedona             7 PUMA-CA              1:03.35      52.62  
  2 Poletti, Caterina          8 PUMA-CA              1:08.76    1:08.02  
  3 Sinner, Berkley            8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:14.07  
  4 Rockey, Justine            8 YMSC-CC                   NT    1:22.18  
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mak, Natalie               7 PST-PC               1:40.55    1:50.13  
                  50.59     1:50.13 (59.54)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kylie                8 PUMA-CA              3:31.62    3:28.47  
                  49.00     1:43.51 (54.51)   2:44.71 (1:01.20)     3:28.47 (43.76)
  2 Dougherty, Kelsey          8 MONT-PC                   NT    3:43.96  
                  46.07     1:44.05 (57.98)   2:53.64 (1:09.59)     3:43.96 (50.32)
  3 Mak, Natalie               7 PST-PC               3:34.77    3:49.25  
                  51.50     1:48.45 (56.95)   2:56.89 (1:08.44)     3:49.25 (52.36)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Claire            10 YMSC-CC                29.52      29.32  
  2 Guffey, Ella              10 BAC-CC                 33.31      33.01  
  3 Horaska, Isabel            9 Roadrunner-CC          34.42      34.69  
  4 Le-Nguyen, Audrey          9 MONT-PC                35.19      35.98  
  5 McNeely, Hayli             9 PRST-CA                36.07      36.05  
  6 Virnig, Erin              10 PUMA-CA                37.52      36.91  
  7 Schechter, Abigail        10 BAC-CC                 37.94      37.90  
  8 Woo, Olivia               10 MONT-PC                35.19      38.04  
R - Division  
  1 Peters, Alessandra        10 NCA-SI                 39.38      38.37  
  2 Podesta, Emilia           10 MONT-PC                39.85      38.51  
  3 Luby, Makena              10 MONT-PC                39.37      39.10  
  4 Alora, Janeza              9 BAC-CC                 38.55      39.26  
  5 Ruppe, MacKenzie           9 NCA-CA                 40.36      39.37  
  6 Ostrom, Alex               9 BAC-CC                 40.09      39.97  
  7 Oppedahl, Claire          10 PUMA-CA                41.63      42.19  
W - Division  
  1 Jones, Emily              10 MONT-PC                43.08      41.33  
  2 Calderon, Kasey            9 LTA-CA                 42.20      41.70  
  3 Nilsson, Annika           10 MONT-PC                46.03      42.26  
  4 Moon, Gabby               10 MONT-PC                46.70      43.24  
  5 Natale, Kaitlyn            9 NCA-SI                 45.56      43.63  
  6 Kasper, Maddie            10 PUMA-CA                38.94Y     46.05  
  7 Kim, Marina               10 MONT-PC                47.35      47.98  
  8 Wilkinson, Coral           9 PRST-CA                   NT      49.84  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Claire            10 YMSC-CC              1:03.44    1:02.72  
                  30.05     1:02.72 (32.67)                                        
  2 Guffey, Ella              10 BAC-CC               1:14.92    1:13.55  
                  36.15     1:13.55 (37.40)                                        
  3 Horaska, Isabel            9 Roadrunner-CC        1:15.48    1:17.21  
                  37.09     1:17.21 (40.12)                                        
  4 Virnig, Erin              10 PUMA-CA              1:17.45    1:19.72  
                  39.12     1:19.72 (40.60)                                        
  5 Woo, Olivia               10 MONT-PC              1:22.84    1:20.00  
                  39.13     1:20.00 (40.87)                                        
  6 Schechter, Abigail        10 BAC-CC               1:20.48    1:23.40  
                  40.70     1:23.40 (42.70)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Ostrom, Alex               9 BAC-CC               1:26.96    1:23.43  
                  40.51     1:23.43 (42.92)                                        
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey          9 MONT-PC              1:30.13    1:25.88  
                  40.40     1:25.88 (45.48)                                        
  3 Peters, Alessandra        10 NCA-SI               1:29.47    1:28.92  
                  43.35     1:28.92 (45.57)                                        
  4 Brooks, Keira             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:31.07    1:29.90  
                  43.93     1:29.90 (45.97)                                        
  5 Ruppe, MacKenzie           9 NCA-CA               1:27.28    1:30.89  
                  42.74     1:30.89 (48.15)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Luby, Makena              10 MONT-PC              1:33.66    1:33.26  
                  42.92     1:33.26 (50.34)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Annika           10 MONT-PC                   NT    1:33.82  
                  43.20     1:33.82 (50.62)                                        
  3 Calderon, Kasey            9 LTA-CA               1:36.43    1:34.36  
                  45.15     1:34.36 (49.21)                                        
  4 Jones, Emily              10 MONT-PC              1:38.68    1:35.21  
                  43.94     1:35.21 (51.27)                                        
  5 Podesta, Emilia           10 MONT-PC              1:36.97    1:36.53  
                  43.88     1:36.53 (52.65)                                        
  6 Jaeger, Mairine           10 NCA-CA               1:38.20Y   1:37.93  
                  46.50     1:37.93 (51.43)                                        
  7 Natale, Kaitlyn            9 NCA-SI               1:39.09    1:38.74  
                  45.16     1:38.74 (53.58)                                        
  8 Moon, Gabby               10 MONT-PC                   NT    1:39.59  
                  47.22     1:39.59 (52.37)                                        
  9 Doubek, Summer             9 BAC-CC               1:53.96    1:41.58  
                  46.76     1:41.58 (54.82)                                        
 10 Wade, Hannah               9 LTA-CA               2:04.88    1:53.61  
                  51.37   1:53.61 (1:02.24)                                        
 11 Ernest, Peyton             9 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:20.12  
                1:03.73   2:20.12 (1:16.39)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Claire            10 YMSC-CC              2:16.30    2:19.72  
                  31.72     1:07.11 (35.39)     1:43.85 (36.74)     2:19.72 (35.87)
  2 Guffey, Ella              10 BAC-CC               2:37.68    2:41.48  
                  38.97     1:20.38 (41.41)     2:01.95 (41.57)     2:41.48 (39.53)
  3 Horaska, Isabel            9 Roadrunner-CC        2:46.23    2:47.91  
                  39.01     1:21.58 (42.57)     2:06.45 (44.87)     2:47.91 (41.46)
  4 Virnig, Erin              10 PUMA-CA              3:01.45    2:55.92  
                  40.22     1:25.12 (44.90)     2:11.94 (46.82)     2:55.92 (43.98)
  5 Schechter, Abigail        10 BAC-CC               2:49.92    3:02.25  
                  42.92     1:30.09 (47.17)     2:18.42 (48.33)     3:02.25 (43.83)
  6 Le-Nguyen, Audrey          9 MONT-PC              3:01.41    3:10.23  
                  40.85     1:30.68 (49.83)     2:20.94 (50.26)     3:10.23 (49.29)
R - Division  
  1 McNeely, Hayli             9 PRST-CA              3:03.69    2:55.58  
                  40.03     1:24.84 (44.81)     2:11.34 (46.50)     2:55.58 (44.24)
  2 Woo, Olivia               10 MONT-PC              3:18.94    3:06.05  
                  42.95     1:30.85 (47.90)     2:20.51 (49.66)     3:06.05 (45.54)
  3 Ostrom, Alex               9 BAC-CC               3:14.96    3:10.03  
                  44.25     1:32.86 (48.61)     2:23.59 (50.73)     3:10.03 (46.44)
W - Division  
  1 Brooks, Keira             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:22.69    3:13.87  
                  43.41     1:32.72 (49.31)     2:23.62 (50.90)     3:13.87 (50.25)
  2 Alora, Janeza              9 BAC-CC               3:20.27    3:19.32  
                  45.77     1:39.24 (53.47)     2:32.63 (53.39)     3:19.32 (46.69)
  3 Podesta, Emilia           10 MONT-PC              3:24.84    3:22.93  
                  44.92     1:36.75 (51.83)     2:30.42 (53.67)     3:22.93 (52.51)
  4 Natale, Kaitlyn            9 NCA-SI               3:39.46    3:30.44  
                  45.97     1:40.70 (54.73)     2:35.90 (55.20)     3:30.44 (54.54)
  5 Jones, Emily              10 MONT-PC                   NT    3:31.98  
                  45.48     1:40.46 (54.98)     2:38.84 (58.38)     3:31.98 (53.14)
  6 Nilsson, Annika           10 MONT-PC                   NT    3:36.51  
                  45.95     1:42.22 (56.27)     2:40.31 (58.09)     3:36.51 (56.20)
  7 Luby, Makena              10 MONT-PC              3:31.94    3:39.59  
                  46.77     1:42.49 (55.72)     2:40.86 (58.37)     3:39.59 (58.73)
  8 Moon, Gabby               10 MONT-PC                   NT    3:43.75  
                  51.18     1:51.08 (59.90)     2:49.82 (58.74)     3:43.75 (53.93)
  9 Kim, Marina               10 MONT-PC                   NT    4:15.44  
                  57.50   2:04.18 (1:06.68)   3:13.18 (1:09.00)   4:15.44 (1:02.26)
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horaska, Isabel            9 Roadrunner-CC             NT    5:53.08  
                  43.75     1:30.11 (46.36)     2:14.85 (44.74)     2:59.29 (44.44)
        3:43.83 (44.54)     4:27.43 (43.60)     5:12.85 (45.42)     5:53.08 (40.23)
  2 Virnig, Erin              10 PUMA-CA              7:00.24    6:15.90  
                  43.31     1:31.65 (48.34)     2:19.89 (48.24)     3:08.38 (48.49)
        3:56.68 (48.30)     4:46.60 (49.92)     5:34.64 (48.04)     6:15.90 (41.26)
  3 Ostrom, Alex               9 BAC-CC                    NT    6:41.35  
                  44.15     1:34.00 (49.85)     2:25.70 (51.70)     3:17.91 (52.21)
        4:09.78 (51.87)     5:02.87 (53.09)     5:52.65 (49.78)     6:41.35 (48.70)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Claire            10 YMSC-CC                35.87      35.91  
  2 Woo, Olivia               10 MONT-PC                40.55      39.79  
  3 Guffey, Ella              10 BAC-CC                 41.22      41.15  
  4 Le-Nguyen, Audrey          9 MONT-PC                42.99      41.59  
  5 Horaska, Isabel            9 Roadrunner-CC          42.98      41.80  
  6 Virnig, Erin              10 PUMA-CA                42.92      43.23  
  7 Schechter, Abigail        10 BAC-CC                 42.77      44.31  
  8 Podesta, Emilia           10 MONT-PC                44.48      44.51  
R - Division  
  1 McNeely, Hayli             9 PRST-CA                49.01      44.98  
  2 Luby, Makena              10 MONT-PC                46.52      47.81  
  3 Peters, Alessandra        10 NCA-SI                 49.33      49.33  
  4 Alora, Janeza              9 BAC-CC                 48.49      53.10  
W - Division  
  1 Nilsson, Annika           10 MONT-PC                   NT      45.90  
  2 Kasper, Maddie            10 PUMA-CA                44.71Y     51.26  
  3 Jones, Emily              10 MONT-PC                54.89      51.42  
  4 Moon, Gabby               10 MONT-PC                   NT      51.86  
  5 Ostrom, Alex               9 BAC-CC                 51.94      52.55  
  6 Calderon, Kasey            9 LTA-CA                 53.55      53.45  
  7 Brooks, Keira             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.89      55.86  
  8 Doubek, Summer             9 BAC-CC                 57.05      56.22  
  9 Natale, Kaitlyn            9 NCA-SI                 59.30      56.77  
 10 Kim, Marina               10 MONT-PC                55.02      57.68  
 11 Lemon, Jada               10 LTA-CA                 57.21    1:00.91  
 12 Wilkinson, Coral           9 PRST-CA                   NT    1:01.29  
 13 Eulate, Estella            9 PUMA-CA              1:04.24    1:02.43  
 14 Mendes, Ava               10 PUMA-CA              1:03.46Y   1:10.91  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Claire            10 YMSC-CC              1:19.89    1:16.91  
                  36.96     1:16.91 (39.95)                                        
  2 Horaska, Isabel            9 Roadrunner-CC        1:30.56    1:28.56  
                  43.49     1:28.56 (45.07)                                        
  3 Guffey, Ella              10 BAC-CC               1:30.74    1:30.76  
                  44.26     1:30.76 (46.50)                                        
  4 Schechter, Abigail        10 BAC-CC               1:32.84    1:31.33  
                  45.01     1:31.33 (46.32)                                        
  5 Woo, Olivia               10 MONT-PC              1:31.98    1:31.45  
                  45.79     1:31.45 (45.66)                                        
  6 Virnig, Erin              10 PUMA-CA              1:31.71    1:33.21  
                  46.32     1:33.21 (46.89)                                        
  7 Le-Nguyen, Audrey          9 MONT-PC              1:32.03    1:36.01  
                  46.44     1:36.01 (49.57)                                        
  8 Podesta, Emilia           10 MONT-PC              1:39.29    1:43.76  
                  48.92     1:43.76 (54.84)                                        
  9 Peters, Alessandra        10 NCA-SI               1:40.89    1:47.09  
                  54.06     1:47.09 (53.03)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Nilsson, Annika           10 MONT-PC              1:45.11    1:39.33  
                  48.41     1:39.33 (50.92)                                        
  2 Luby, Makena              10 MONT-PC              1:44.33    1:41.73  
                  49.55     1:41.73 (52.18)                                        
  3 Ruppe, MacKenzie           9 NCA-CA               1:45.38    1:47.41  
                  52.91     1:47.41 (54.50)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Moon, Gabby               10 MONT-PC                   NT    1:47.60  
                  52.27     1:47.60 (55.33)                                        
  2 Jones, Emily              10 MONT-PC              1:53.43    1:52.15  
                  53.32     1:52.15 (58.83)                                        
  3 Jaeger, Mairine           10 NCA-CA                    NT    1:54.93  
  4 Brooks, Keira             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:07.49    1:57.34  
                  57.28   1:57.34 (1:00.06)                                        
  5 Natale, Kaitlyn            9 NCA-SI               2:00.24    1:57.87  
                  58.17     1:57.87 (59.70)                                        
  6 Doubek, Summer             9 BAC-CC               2:05.00    2:03.38  
  7 Ernest, Peyton             9 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:40.90  
                1:20.89   2:40.90 (1:20.01)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Claire            10 YMSC-CC                41.14      41.24  
  2 Schechter, Abigail        10 BAC-CC                 46.83      48.67  
  3 Guffey, Ella              10 BAC-CC                 49.43      49.64  
  4 Horaska, Isabel            9 Roadrunner-CC          49.59      50.22  
  5 Peters, Alessandra        10 NCA-SI                 49.52      51.51  
  6 Woo, Olivia               10 MONT-PC                50.70      52.05  
R - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Audrey          9 MONT-PC                52.24      50.72  
  2 Luby, Makena              10 MONT-PC                52.79      50.74  
 -- Doubek, Summer             9 BAC-CC                 54.22         DQ  
W - Division  
  1 McNeely, Hayli             9 PRST-CA                57.86      50.02  
  2 Nilsson, Annika           10 MONT-PC                59.60      55.38  
  3 Kasper, Maddie            10 PUMA-CA              1:02.11      59.01  
  4 Lemon, Jada               10 LTA-CA                 58.81    1:00.31  
  5 Natale, Kaitlyn            9 NCA-SI               1:00.57    1:00.33  
  6 Moon, Gabby               10 MONT-PC                   NT    1:01.41  
  7 Calderon, Kasey            9 LTA-CA                 58.32    1:01.42  
  8 Podesta, Emilia           10 MONT-PC                59.71    1:02.48  
  9 Brooks, Keira             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.27    1:02.51  
 10 Ostrom, Alex               9 BAC-CC               1:05.90    1:04.29  
 11 Jones, Emily              10 MONT-PC              1:04.46    1:04.62  
 12 Alora, Janeza              9 BAC-CC               1:07.86    1:10.93  
 13 Kim, Marina               10 MONT-PC              1:02.97    1:11.18  
 14 Mendes, Ava               10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:41.62  
 -- Wilkinson, Coral           9 PRST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Claire            10 YMSC-CC              1:26.11    1:26.08  
                  40.58     1:26.08 (45.50)                                        
  2 Schechter, Abigail        10 BAC-CC               1:41.63    1:43.10  
                  49.76     1:43.10 (53.34)                                        
  3 Horaska, Isabel            9 Roadrunner-CC        1:46.26    1:43.36  
                  50.13     1:43.36 (53.23)                                        
  4 Ruppe, MacKenzie           9 NCA-CA               1:47.80    1:46.15  
                  50.43     1:46.15 (55.72)                                        
  5 Virnig, Erin              10 PUMA-CA              1:46.44    1:48.96  
                  51.98     1:48.96 (56.98)                                        
  6 Peters, Alessandra        10 NCA-SI               1:50.88    1:49.75  
                  52.00     1:49.75 (57.75)                                        
  7 Woo, Olivia               10 MONT-PC              1:49.81    1:50.80  
                  53.36     1:50.80 (57.44)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Luby, Makena              10 MONT-PC              1:52.34    1:48.40  
                  52.10     1:48.40 (56.30)                                        
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey          9 MONT-PC              1:53.79    1:50.37  
                  52.99     1:50.37 (57.38)                                        
 -- Doubek, Summer             9 BAC-CC               2:00.63         DQ  
                  55.22        DQ (1:02.10)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Nilsson, Annika           10 MONT-PC                   NT    1:59.86  
  2 Jaeger, Mairine           10 NCA-CA                    NT    2:05.00  
                1:00.58   2:05.00 (1:04.42)                                        
  3 Moon, Gabby               10 MONT-PC                   NT    2:05.67  
                1:01.16   2:05.67 (1:04.51)                                        
  4 Natale, Kaitlyn            9 NCA-SI               2:09.92    2:06.51  
                1:01.20   2:06.51 (1:05.31)                                        
  5 Podesta, Emilia           10 MONT-PC              2:10.17    2:09.47  
                1:02.11   2:09.47 (1:07.36)                                        
  6 Jones, Emily              10 MONT-PC                   NT    2:15.95  
                1:03.86   2:15.95 (1:12.09)                                        
  7 Wade, Hannah               9 LTA-CA               2:44.75    2:27.85  
                1:11.69   2:27.85 (1:16.16)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Claire            10 YMSC-CC                32.80      32.37  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey          9 MONT-PC                40.66      39.27  
  3 Horaska, Isabel            9 Roadrunner-CC          42.05      40.76  
R - Division  
  1 Woo, Olivia               10 MONT-PC                43.35      39.68  
  2 McNeely, Hayli             9 PRST-CA                44.18      40.63  
  3 Guffey, Ella              10 BAC-CC                 45.25      42.17  
  4 Virnig, Erin              10 PUMA-CA                44.91      44.57  
  5 Peters, Alessandra        10 NCA-SI                 45.47      44.64  
  6 Podesta, Emilia           10 MONT-PC                47.02      44.73  
  7 Schechter, Abigail        10 BAC-CC                 46.36      44.94  
W - Division  
  1 Brooks, Keira             10 San Luis Obispo-CA     54.78      50.65  
  2 Ostrom, Alex               9 BAC-CC                 47.53      52.03  
  3 Nilsson, Annika           10 MONT-PC                   NT      53.73  
  4 Lemon, Jada               10 LTA-CA                 53.40      55.07  
  5 Jones, Emily              10 MONT-PC                55.59      55.39  
  6 Moon, Gabby               10 MONT-PC              1:03.56      55.70  
  7 Kasper, Maddie            10 PUMA-CA                52.13Y     56.67  
  8 Luby, Makena              10 MONT-PC                50.42      56.78  
  9 Calderon, Kasey            9 LTA-CA                 56.16    1:01.40  
 10 Doubek, Summer             9 BAC-CC                    NT    1:02.66  
 11 Kim, Marina               10 MONT-PC              1:08.97    1:14.89  
 -- Mendes, Ava               10 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Claire            10 YMSC-CC              1:12.59    1:14.07  
                  34.13     1:14.07 (39.94)                                        
  2 Alora, Janeza              9 BAC-CC                 46.67    1:54.09  
                  52.53   1:54.09 (1:01.56)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Schechter, Abigail        10 BAC-CC               1:41.18    1:46.71  
                  47.44     1:46.71 (59.27)                                        
  2 Peters, Alessandra        10 NCA-SI               1:47.85    1:47.78  
                  48.12     1:47.78 (59.66)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Woo, Olivia               10 MONT-PC                   NT    1:48.18  
                  44.17   1:48.18 (1:04.01)                                        
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey          9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:49.20  
                  42.34   1:49.20 (1:06.86)                                        
  3 Virnig, Erin              10 PUMA-CA              1:51.08    1:49.26  
                  51.07     1:49.26 (58.19)                                        
  4 Oppedahl, Claire          10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:55.87  
                  54.42   1:55.87 (1:01.45)                                        
  5 Ruppe, MacKenzie           9 NCA-CA                    NT    1:56.37  
                  50.48   1:56.37 (1:05.89)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Claire            10 YMSC-CC              2:42.94    2:45.00  
                  35.21     1:19.52 (44.31)     2:09.49 (49.97)     2:45.00 (35.51)
  2 Guffey, Ella              10 BAC-CC               3:05.70    3:06.06  
                  45.19     1:31.39 (46.20)     2:27.21 (55.82)     3:06.06 (38.85)
  3 Horaska, Isabel            9 Roadrunner-CC        3:12.54    3:08.40  
                  43.10     1:30.93 (47.83)     2:28.29 (57.36)     3:08.40 (40.11)
  4 Schechter, Abigail        10 BAC-CC               3:11.06    3:20.63  
                  48.57     1:38.32 (49.75)     2:36.33 (58.01)     3:20.63 (44.30)
  5 Woo, Olivia               10 MONT-PC              3:30.04    3:20.75  
                  43.39     1:33.83 (50.44)   2:35.54 (1:01.71)     3:20.75 (45.21)
  6 Le-Nguyen, Audrey          9 MONT-PC              3:26.48    3:25.92  
                  43.58     1:36.42 (52.84)   2:36.80 (1:00.38)     3:25.92 (49.12)
R - Division  
  1 McNeely, Hayli             9 PRST-CA              3:36.64    3:23.92  
                  43.03     1:35.67 (52.64)   2:37.67 (1:02.00)     3:23.92 (46.25)
  2 Peters, Alessandra        10 NCA-SI               3:32.84    3:36.72  
                  48.61     1:45.54 (56.93)   2:48.38 (1:02.84)     3:36.72 (48.34)
W - Division  
  1 Podesta, Emilia           10 MONT-PC                   NT    3:50.28  
                  46.15   1:47.03 (1:00.88)   2:56.04 (1:09.01)     3:50.28 (54.24)
  2 Luby, Makena              10 MONT-PC                   NT    3:53.38  
                  57.98     1:57.90 (59.92)   2:58.37 (1:00.47)     3:53.38 (55.01)
  3 Oppedahl, Claire          10 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:55.81  
                  55.48     1:52.72 (57.24)   3:03.71 (1:10.99)     3:55.81 (52.10)
  4 Alora, Janeza              9 BAC-CC               4:00.30    3:58.25  
                  53.28   1:54.59 (1:01.31)   3:11.74 (1:17.15)     3:58.25 (46.51)
  5 Moon, Gabby               10 MONT-PC                   NT    4:00.05  
                  56.40     1:55.80 (59.40)   3:07.25 (1:11.45)     4:00.05 (52.80)
  6 Nilsson, Annika           10 MONT-PC                   NT    4:07.52  
                  55.30   1:57.33 (1:02.03)   3:07.28 (1:09.95)   4:07.52 (1:00.24)
  7 Calderon, Kasey            9 LTA-CA               4:41.81    4:11.32  
                1:07.46   2:08.56 (1:01.10)   3:19.35 (1:10.79)     4:11.32 (51.97)
  8 Jones, Emily              10 MONT-PC                   NT    4:15.21  
                1:00.45   2:01.96 (1:01.51)   3:18.72 (1:16.76)     4:15.21 (56.49)
  9 Kim, Marina               10 MONT-PC                   NT    4:46.64  
                                2:29.39 ( )   3:44.36 (1:14.97)   4:46.64 (1:02.28)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Aquatics Club-CC  'A'                      NT    2:32.56  
     1) Guffey, Ella 10                 2) Alora, Janeza 9                
     3) Ostrom, Alex 9                  4) Schechter, Abigail 10          
                  34.29     1:15.61 (41.32)     1:54.92 (39.31)     2:32.56 (37.64)
  2 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    2:32.89  
     1) Le-Nguyen, Audrey 9             2) Nilsson, Annika 10             
     3) Woo, Olivia 10                  4) Podesta, Emilia 10             
                  36.98     1:20.01 (43.03)     1:55.52 (35.51)     2:32.89 (37.37)
  3 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'B'                            NT    2:43.43  
     1) Jones, Emily 10                 2) Luby, Makena 10                
     3) Dougherty, Kelsey 8             4) Moon, Gabby 10                 
                  42.19     1:22.75 (40.56)     2:01.32 (38.57)     2:43.43 (42.11)
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         2:50.00    3:00.04  
     1) Pettit, Tessa 8                 2) Bell, Kylie 8                  
     3) Sinner, Berkley 8               4) Poletti, Caterina 8            
                  46.05     1:37.10 (51.05)     2:13.19 (36.09)     3:00.04 (46.85)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:47.00    2:49.09  
     1) Woo, Olivia 10                  2) Luby, Makena 10                
     3) Dougherty, Kelsey 8             4) Le-Nguyen, Audrey 9            
                  40.56     1:31.21 (50.65)     2:12.40 (41.19)     2:49.09 (36.69)
  2 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'B'                            NT    3:18.24  
     1) Kim, Marina 10                  2) Nilsson, Annika 10             
     3) Podesta, Emilia 10              4) Jones, Emily 10                
                  57.51     1:53.17 (55.66)     2:46.69 (53.52)     3:18.24 (31.55)
 -- Bakersfield Aquatics Club-CC  'A'                 2:55.00         DQ  
     1) Guffey, Ella 10                 2) Schechter, Abigail 10          
     3) Alora, Janeza 9                 4) Ostrom, Alex 9                 
                  44.03     1:31.84 (47.81)     2:24.49 (52.65)          DQ (39.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lockyer, Hannah           11 MONT-PC                31.48      32.07  
  2 Moffitt, Kendall          12 NCA-CA                 32.98      32.61  
  3 Fong, Jennifer            11 MONT-PC                32.92      32.83  
  4 Cerceo, Talia             11 NCA-SI                 32.13      32.94  
  5 Haas, Alexis              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     33.07      33.29  
  6 Roseman, Paige            11 TAC-SN                 30.02Y     33.50  
  7 Swift, Gillian            11 NCA-SI                 31.55      33.60  
  8 Faulstich, Claire         11 NCA-SI                 33.09      34.30  
  9 Jones, Coury              12 YMSC-CC                34.18      34.48  
R - Division  
  1 Teneyck, Peyton*****      12 PUMA-CA                35.59      33.42  
  2 Cleveland, Audrey         12 MONT-PC                35.17      33.44  
  3 Hughes, Ava               11 NCA-CA                 36.14      35.09  
  4 Seidel, Tyler             11 NCA-CA                 35.89      35.11  
  5 Wood, Rachel              12 PUMA-CA                35.38      35.62  
  6 Calderon, Jayza           11 LTA-CA                 35.81      36.00  
  7 Lowery, Cora              11 YMSC-CC                36.44      36.61  
  8 Springer, Abby            11 PRST-CA                36.51      36.80  
  9 Ramos, Vanessa            11 LTA-CA                 37.15      37.29  
W - Division  
  1 Abascal, Lottie           11 NCA-CA                 36.75Y     38.21  
  2 Lewis, Kirsten            11 NCA-SI                 38.17      38.40  
  3 Arnold, Mackenzie         12 YMSC-CC                38.69      38.56  
  4 Stein, Zoe                12 MONT-PC                39.58      39.67  
  5 Nunley, Charley           11 BAC-CC                 40.51      40.84  
  6 Gray, Gwenyth             11 NCA-CA                 50.49      49.32  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia             11 NCA-SI               1:10.68    1:09.27  
                  33.39     1:09.27 (35.88)                                        
  2 Swift, Gillian            11 NCA-SI               1:09.27    1:09.84  
                  33.98     1:09.84 (35.86)                                        
  3 Haas, Alexis              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.44    1:09.91  
                  33.61     1:09.91 (36.30)                                        
  4 Lockyer, Hannah           11 MONT-PC              1:10.39    1:10.61  
                  32.88     1:10.61 (37.73)                                        
  5 Fong, Jennifer            11 MONT-PC              1:11.84    1:11.65  
                  34.69     1:11.65 (36.96)                                        
  6 Faulstich, Claire         11 NCA-SI               1:13.22    1:13.39  
                  35.17     1:13.39 (38.22)                                        
  7 Jones, Coury              12 YMSC-CC              1:13.81    1:14.17  
                  36.05     1:14.17 (38.12)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Roseman, Paige            11 TAC-SN               1:19.07    1:12.40  
                  34.25     1:12.40 (38.15)                                        
  2 Teneyck, Peyton*****      12 PUMA-CA              1:18.60    1:15.01  
                  35.65     1:15.01 (39.36)                                        
  3 Hughes, Ava               11 NCA-CA               1:20.78    1:15.83  
                  36.93     1:15.83 (38.90)                                        
  4 Springer, Abby            11 PRST-CA              1:20.69    1:19.08  
                  38.57     1:19.08 (40.51)                                        
  5 Wood, Rachel              12 PUMA-CA              1:21.61    1:19.55  
                  39.28     1:19.55 (40.27)                                        
  6 Crocker, Hannah           12 PUMA-CA              1:11.35Y   1:20.01  
                  38.42     1:20.01 (41.59)                                        
  7 Calderon, Jayza           11 LTA-CA               1:21.58    1:21.20  
                  40.01     1:21.20 (41.19)                                        
  8 Arnold, Mackenzie         12 YMSC-CC              1:21.29    1:21.36  
                  39.88     1:21.36 (41.48)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Cleveland, Audrey         12 MONT-PC              1:34.62    1:19.38  
                  37.46     1:19.38 (41.92)                                        
  2 O'Reilly, Brigid          12 NCA-SI               1:23.88    1:21.04  
                  37.76     1:21.04 (43.28)                                        
  3 Lowery, Cora              11 YMSC-CC              1:24.78    1:21.19  
                  39.31     1:21.19 (41.88)                                        
  4 Nunley, Charley           11 BAC-CC               1:28.30    1:23.32  
                  40.48     1:23.32 (42.84)                                        
  5 Ernest, Paige             11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:28.07  
                  41.49     1:28.07 (46.58)                                        
  6 McGinley, Molly           12 NCA-CA                    NT    1:29.06  
  7 Rasner, Sofia             12 VSC-CC               1:52.36    1:37.74  
                  47.20     1:37.74 (50.54)                                        
  8 Payne, Emma               12 PRST-CA                   NT    1:37.79  
                  46.54     1:37.79 (51.25)                                        
  9 Kreowski, Anna            11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:46.13  
 10 Gray, Gwenyth             11 NCA-CA               1:56.84    1:51.83  
                  53.08     1:51.83 (58.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Kendall          12 NCA-CA               2:24.71    2:27.11  
                  34.25     1:11.83 (37.58)     1:50.06 (38.23)     2:27.11 (37.05)
  2 Swift, Gillian            11 NCA-SI               2:27.44    2:27.68  
                  34.89     1:12.15 (37.26)     1:50.55 (38.40)     2:27.68 (37.13)
  3 Cerceo, Talia             11 NCA-SI               2:31.83    2:30.80  
                  35.54     1:14.25 (38.71)     1:53.09 (38.84)     2:30.80 (37.71)
  4 Fong, Jennifer            11 MONT-PC              2:35.16    2:34.50  
                  36.19     1:15.32 (39.13)     1:55.63 (40.31)     2:34.50 (38.87)
  5 Faulstich, Claire         11 NCA-SI               2:32.51    2:37.40  
                  36.48     1:16.95 (40.47)     1:58.50 (41.55)     2:37.40 (38.90)
  6 Jones, Coury              12 YMSC-CC              2:36.82    2:40.80  
                  38.64     1:19.88 (41.24)     2:01.46 (41.58)     2:40.80 (39.34)
  7 Roseman, Paige            11 TAC-SN               2:27.24    2:45.75  
                  35.97     1:17.51 (41.54)     2:02.57 (45.06)     2:45.75 (43.18)
 -- Haas, Alexis              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:36.76         DQ  
R - Division  
  1 Hughes, Ava               11 NCA-CA               2:52.32    2:47.30  
                  39.54     1:22.91 (43.37)     2:06.90 (43.99)     2:47.30 (40.40)
  2 Sison, Jazmine            11 BAC-CC               2:55.38    2:50.02  
                  37.40     1:21.58 (44.18)     2:07.88 (46.30)     2:50.02 (42.14)
  3 Springer, Abby            11 PRST-CA              2:50.44    2:50.32  
                  39.77     1:23.19 (43.42)     2:09.63 (46.44)     2:50.32 (40.69)
  4 Arnold, Mackenzie         12 YMSC-CC              2:50.86    2:56.76  
                  41.29     1:26.58 (45.29)     2:12.02 (45.44)     2:56.76 (44.74)
W - Division  
  1 Lockyer, Hannah           11 MONT-PC                   NT    2:40.60  
                  35.29     1:15.44 (40.15)     1:59.41 (43.97)     2:40.60 (41.19)
  2 Cleveland, Audrey         12 MONT-PC              3:27.80    2:56.07  
                  41.67     1:28.33 (46.66)     2:15.27 (46.94)     2:56.07 (40.80)
  3 Lowery, Cora              11 YMSC-CC              3:07.82    2:59.07  
                  41.75     1:27.79 (46.04)     2:13.95 (46.16)     2:59.07 (45.12)
  4 Lewis, Kirsten            11 NCA-SI               3:05.99    2:59.79  
                  42.71     1:28.33 (45.62)     2:14.77 (46.44)     2:59.79 (45.02)
  5 Ramos, Vanessa            11 LTA-CA               2:43.96Y   3:01.99  
                  43.41     1:29.61 (46.20)     2:17.85 (48.24)     3:01.99 (44.14)
  6 Seidel, Tyler             11 NCA-CA               3:01.80Y   3:07.57  
                  41.50     1:29.29 (47.79)     2:18.66 (49.37)     3:07.57 (48.91)
  7 Stein, Zoe                12 MONT-PC                   NT    3:31.91  
                  48.48     1:41.72 (53.24)     2:40.07 (58.35)     3:31.91 (51.84)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Kendall          12 NCA-CA               4:57.27    5:02.63  
                  34.84     1:12.62 (37.78)     1:51.24 (38.62)     2:29.68 (38.44)
        3:08.86 (39.18)     3:46.75 (37.89)     4:25.41 (38.66)     5:02.63 (37.22)
  2 Cerceo, Talia             11 NCA-SI               5:14.93    5:15.27  
                  36.13     1:15.75 (39.62)     1:56.23 (40.48)     2:36.34 (40.11)
        3:17.07 (40.73)     3:57.66 (40.59)     4:37.28 (39.62)     5:15.27 (37.99)
  3 Jones, Coury              12 YMSC-CC              5:28.30    5:36.47  
                  38.22     1:21.28 (43.06)     2:03.11 (41.83)     2:46.37 (43.26)
        3:29.28 (42.91)     4:13.45 (44.17)     4:56.22 (42.77)     5:36.47 (40.25)
  4 Hughes, Ava               11 NCA-CA               6:06.30    5:52.05  
                  39.66     1:23.62 (43.96)     2:09.33 (45.71)     2:54.88 (45.55)
        3:40.51 (45.63)     4:25.50 (44.99)     5:10.39 (44.89)     5:52.05 (41.66)
  5 Springer, Abby            11 PRST-CA              6:01.99    5:57.97  
                  41.36     1:25.59 (44.23)     2:11.75 (46.16)     2:58.17 (46.42)
        3:45.30 (47.13)     4:31.08 (45.78)     5:17.27 (46.19)     5:57.97 (40.70)
  6 Wood, Rachel              12 PUMA-CA              6:03.56    6:04.73  
                  41.61     1:28.18 (46.57)     2:15.82 (47.64)     3:02.50 (46.68)
        3:49.99 (47.49)     4:36.72 (46.73)     5:23.21 (46.49)     6:04.73 (41.52)
  7 Arnold, Mackenzie         12 YMSC-CC              5:50.98    6:16.59  
                  42.82     1:30.37 (47.55)     2:19.24 (48.87)     3:07.10 (47.86)
        3:55.34 (48.24)     4:43.38 (48.04)     5:31.40 (48.02)     6:16.59 (45.19)
  8 Lowery, Cora              11 YMSC-CC              6:52.96    6:20.14  
                  42.05     1:29.67 (47.62)     2:19.52 (49.85)     3:09.05 (49.53)
        3:59.31 (50.26)     4:47.74 (48.43)     5:35.53 (47.79)     6:20.14 (44.61)
  9 Nunley, Charley           11 BAC-CC               6:36.14    6:33.10  
                                1:34.83 ( )     2:24.22 (49.39)     3:14.43 (50.21)
        4:05.59 (51.16)     4:55.79 (50.20)     5:45.70 (49.91)     6:33.10 (47.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lockyer, Hannah           11 MONT-PC                35.37      35.40  
  2 Fong, Jennifer            11 MONT-PC                37.25      37.14  
  3 Haas, Alexis              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     39.00      38.84  
  4 Moffitt, Kendall          12 NCA-CA                 40.02      39.22  
  5 Faulstich, Claire         11 NCA-SI                 39.66      39.32  
  6 Cerceo, Talia             11 NCA-SI                 40.35      39.36  
  7 Swift, Gillian            11 NCA-SI                 39.24      39.75  
  8 Jones, Coury              12 YMSC-CC                41.08      41.80  
  9 Hughes, Ava               11 NCA-CA                 40.49      42.07  
R - Division  
  1 Springer, Abby            11 PRST-CA                42.36      42.42  
  2 Roseman, Paige            11 TAC-SN                 37.02Y     42.44  
  3 Cleveland, Audrey         12 MONT-PC                43.08      42.79  
  4 Sison, Jazmine            11 BAC-CC                 43.42      44.84  
  5 Lowery, Cora              11 YMSC-CC                45.17      47.76  
W - Division  
  1 Wood, Rachel              12 PUMA-CA                45.91      45.52  
  2 Lewis, Kirsten            11 NCA-SI                 46.64      45.76  
  3 Ramos, Vanessa            11 LTA-CA                 45.68      45.97  
  4 Seidel, Tyler             11 NCA-CA                 47.32      46.56  
  5 Nunley, Charley           11 BAC-CC                 47.52      47.24  
  6 Arnold, Mackenzie         12 YMSC-CC                46.41      48.12  
  7 Abascal, Lottie           11 NCA-CA                 48.55Y     49.74  
  8 Stein, Zoe                12 MONT-PC                   NT      52.52  
  9 Rasner, Sofia             12 VSC-CC                 55.34      55.79  
 10 Gray, Gwenyth             11 NCA-CA               1:03.41    1:02.63  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Fong, Jennifer            11 MONT-PC              1:20.24    1:18.65  
                  38.60     1:18.65 (40.05)                                        
  2 Lockyer, Hannah           11 MONT-PC              1:23.45    1:18.68  
                  37.46     1:18.68 (41.22)                                        
  3 Haas, Alexis              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:24.65    1:22.10  
                  39.54     1:22.10 (42.56)                                        
  4 Swift, Gillian            11 NCA-SI               1:23.65    1:22.96  
                  40.32     1:22.96 (42.64)                                        
  5 Cerceo, Talia             11 NCA-SI               1:27.10    1:24.50  
                  41.49     1:24.50 (43.01)                                        
  6 Faulstich, Claire         11 NCA-SI               1:25.48    1:24.58  
                  41.86     1:24.58 (42.72)                                        
  7 Jones, Coury              12 YMSC-CC              1:27.83    1:28.09  
                  42.99     1:28.09 (45.10)                                        
  8 Teneyck, Peyton*****      12 PUMA-CA              1:28.95    1:28.78  
                  43.51     1:28.78 (45.27)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Springer, Abby            11 PRST-CA              1:29.98    1:29.74  
                  45.09     1:29.74 (44.65)                                        
  2 Roseman, Paige            11 TAC-SN               1:21.23Y   1:33.76  
                  46.24     1:33.76 (47.52)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Cleveland, Audrey         12 MONT-PC              1:37.64    1:32.67  
                  46.08     1:32.67 (46.59)                                        
  2 O'Reilly, Brigid          12 NCA-SI               1:27.67Y   1:33.30  
  3 Nunley, Charley           11 BAC-CC               1:44.00    1:39.94  
  4 Arnold, Mackenzie         12 YMSC-CC              1:42.37    1:40.15  
                  49.08     1:40.15 (51.07)                                        
  5 Ernest, Paige             11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:42.16  
                  50.45     1:42.16 (51.71)                                        
  6 Lowery, Cora              11 YMSC-CC              1:48.34    1:44.07  
                  49.65     1:44.07 (54.42)                                        
  7 Payne, Emma               12 PRST-CA                   NT    1:46.52  
                  52.38     1:46.52 (54.14)                                        
  8 McGinley, Molly           12 NCA-CA                    NT    1:58.42  
  9 Rasner, Sofia             12 VSC-CC               2:04.89    1:58.55  
                  57.47   1:58.55 (1:01.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lockyer, Hannah           11 MONT-PC                44.62      41.67  
  2 Fong, Jennifer            11 MONT-PC                44.05      44.00  
  3 Swift, Gillian            11 NCA-SI                 43.34      44.47  
  4 Faulstich, Claire         11 NCA-SI                 43.78      44.85  
  5 Cerceo, Talia             11 NCA-SI                 45.25      45.40  
R - Division  
  1 Calderon, Jayza           11 LTA-CA                 46.25      43.11  
  2 Wood, Rachel              12 PUMA-CA                46.17      45.20  
  3 Roseman, Paige            11 TAC-SN                 47.22      46.00  
  4 Nunley, Charley           11 BAC-CC                 49.85      48.10  
  5 Lowery, Cora              11 YMSC-CC                49.57      48.82  
  6 Arnold, Mackenzie         12 YMSC-CC                49.10      48.95  
  7 Haas, Alexis              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.37      49.29  
  8 Jones, Coury              12 YMSC-CC                50.14      49.49  
W - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Kendall          12 NCA-CA                 51.45      46.46  
  2 Lewis, Kirsten            11 NCA-SI                 51.56      50.17  
  3 Abascal, Lottie           11 NCA-CA                 51.93      50.26  
  4 Sison, Jazmine            11 BAC-CC                 52.08      50.37  
  5 Hughes, Ava               11 NCA-CA                 51.68      50.80  
  6 Seidel, Tyler             11 NCA-CA                 51.57      53.36  
  7 Cleveland, Audrey         12 MONT-PC                53.06      54.47  
  8 Springer, Abby            11 PRST-CA                51.40      54.53  
  9 Stein, Zoe                12 MONT-PC                54.74      55.93  
 10 Rasner, Sofia             12 VSC-CC                 55.63      57.57  
 11 Gray, Gwenyth             11 NCA-CA               1:28.31    1:23.54  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia             11 NCA-SI               1:34.57    1:33.01  
                  44.85     1:33.01 (48.16)                                        
  2 Teneyck, Peyton*****      12 PUMA-CA              1:37.94    1:33.99  
                  43.68     1:33.99 (50.31)                                        
  3 Faulstich, Claire         11 NCA-SI               1:37.31    1:34.20  
                  44.04     1:34.20 (50.16)                                        
  4 Swift, Gillian            11 NCA-SI               1:32.64    1:34.46  
                  45.31     1:34.46 (49.15)                                        
  5 Fong, Jennifer            11 MONT-PC              1:39.07    1:35.54  
                  44.87     1:35.54 (50.67)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Lockyer, Hannah           11 MONT-PC              1:41.63    1:31.71  
                  42.47     1:31.71 (49.24)                                        
  2 Crocker, Hannah           12 PUMA-CA              1:41.52    1:37.58  
                  44.83     1:37.58 (52.75)                                        
  3 Wood, Rachel              12 PUMA-CA              1:41.68    1:38.54  
                  48.94     1:38.54 (49.60)                                        
  4 Calderon, Jayza           11 LTA-CA               1:40.82    1:38.76  
                  47.15     1:38.76 (51.61)                                        
  5 Roseman, Paige            11 TAC-SN               1:41.56    1:39.55  
                  46.65     1:39.55 (52.90)                                        
  6 Nunley, Charley           11 BAC-CC               1:48.54    1:41.12  
                  48.85     1:41.12 (52.27)                                        
  7 Arnold, Mackenzie         12 YMSC-CC              1:42.92    1:42.32  
                  49.65     1:42.32 (52.67)                                        
  8 Lowery, Cora              11 YMSC-CC              1:42.66    1:42.61  
                  49.71     1:42.61 (52.90)                                        
  9 Jones, Coury              12 YMSC-CC              1:47.40    1:45.28  
                  50.37     1:45.28 (54.91)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Springer, Abby            11 PRST-CA              1:59.03    1:50.09  
                  52.98     1:50.09 (57.11)                                        
  2 Cleveland, Audrey         12 MONT-PC              1:59.53    1:53.74  
                  54.33     1:53.74 (59.41)                                        
  3 Ernest, Paige             11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:54.13  
                  55.49     1:54.13 (58.64)                                        
  4 Rasner, Sofia             12 VSC-CC               1:59.46    2:02.68  
  5 Payne, Emma               12 PRST-CA                   NT    2:07.08  
                1:02.03   2:07.08 (1:05.05)                                        
  6 McGinley, Molly           12 NCA-CA                    NT    2:09.88  
                1:01.04   2:09.88 (1:08.84)                                        
  7 Kreowski, Anna            11 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:24.56  
                1:06.10   2:24.56 (1:18.46)                                        
 -- O'Reilly, Brigid          12 NCA-SI               2:10.62Y        DQ  
                  49.96          DQ (57.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lockyer, Hannah           11 MONT-PC                34.31      33.79  
  2 Cerceo, Talia             11 NCA-SI                 36.06      34.83  
  3 Fong, Jennifer            11 MONT-PC                34.93      35.31  
  4 Moffitt, Kendall          12 NCA-CA                 35.10      36.36  
  5 Faulstich, Claire         11 NCA-SI                 36.26      36.47  
  6 Swift, Gillian            11 NCA-SI                 34.14Y     37.66  
  7 Jones, Coury              12 YMSC-CC                37.42      38.46  
R - Division  
  1 Haas, Alexis              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     38.91      35.66  
  2 Hughes, Ava               11 NCA-CA                 38.61      37.49  
  3 Sison, Jazmine            11 BAC-CC                 41.11      39.84  
  4 Wood, Rachel              12 PUMA-CA                39.47      40.51  
W - Division  
  1 Roseman, Paige            11 TAC-SN                 42.19      40.40  
  2 Cleveland, Audrey         12 MONT-PC                56.41      40.56  
  3 Lowery, Cora              11 YMSC-CC                52.96      41.20  
  4 Seidel, Tyler             11 NCA-CA                 42.61      41.87  
  5 Calderon, Jayza           11 LTA-CA                 42.66      42.06  
  6 Springer, Abby            11 PRST-CA                42.38      42.08  
  7 Ramos, Vanessa            11 LTA-CA                 43.46      43.39  
  8 Abascal, Lottie           11 NCA-CA                 50.46      45.76  
  9 Lewis, Kirsten            11 NCA-SI                 41.18Y     46.28  
 10 Stein, Zoe                12 MONT-PC                   NT      48.69  
 11 Rasner, Sofia             12 VSC-CC                 51.50      51.32  
 12 Nunley, Charley           11 BAC-CC               1:01.07    1:02.15  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Fong, Jennifer            11 MONT-PC              1:21.50    1:21.46  
                  38.35     1:21.46 (43.11)                                        
  2 Faulstich, Claire         11 NCA-SI               1:27.07    1:23.96  
                  38.49     1:23.96 (45.47)                                        
  3 Jones, Coury              12 YMSC-CC              1:25.41    1:26.77  
                  40.61     1:26.77 (46.16)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Hughes, Ava               11 NCA-CA               1:31.37    1:27.13  
                  42.24     1:27.13 (44.89)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Lockyer, Hannah           11 MONT-PC                   NT    1:26.29  
                  37.51     1:26.29 (48.78)                                        
  2 Lewis, Kirsten            11 NCA-SI               1:38.25    1:40.23  
                  46.47     1:40.23 (53.76)                                        
  3 Sison, Jazmine            11 BAC-CC               1:35.39    1:40.48  
                  45.13     1:40.48 (55.35)                                        
  4 Cleveland, Audrey         12 MONT-PC                   NT    1:44.05  
                  44.00   1:44.05 (1:00.05)                                        
  5 Seidel, Tyler             11 NCA-CA                    NT    1:47.24  
                  48.02     1:47.24 (59.22)                                        
  6 Stein, Zoe                12 MONT-PC                   NT    1:55.41  
                  51.25   1:55.41 (1:04.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Kendall          12 NCA-CA               2:46.95    2:48.69  
                  36.12     1:18.68 (42.56)     2:12.42 (53.74)     2:48.69 (36.27)
  2 Fong, Jennifer            11 MONT-PC              2:54.83    2:48.85  
                  36.59     1:18.40 (41.81)     2:10.81 (52.41)     2:48.85 (38.04)
  3 Lockyer, Hannah           11 MONT-PC              2:53.97    2:53.42  
                  37.74     1:20.17 (42.43)     2:12.43 (52.26)     2:53.42 (40.99)
  4 Cerceo, Talia             11 NCA-SI               2:54.27    2:54.26  
                  38.26     1:26.37 (48.11)     2:17.29 (50.92)     2:54.26 (36.97)
  5 Swift, Gillian            11 NCA-SI               2:50.15    2:55.22  
                  39.40     1:25.81 (46.41)     2:18.18 (52.37)     2:55.22 (37.04)
  6 Faulstich, Claire         11 NCA-SI               3:02.06    2:59.17  
                  39.46     1:28.01 (48.55)     2:19.92 (51.91)     2:59.17 (39.25)
  7 Haas, Alexis              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:07.89    2:59.59  
                  37.99     1:22.55 (44.56)     2:19.11 (56.56)     2:59.59 (40.48)
  8 Jones, Coury              12 YMSC-CC              3:01.95    3:02.66  
                  40.78     1:27.71 (46.93)     2:24.07 (56.36)     3:02.66 (38.59)
R - Division  
  1 Hughes, Ava               11 NCA-CA               3:11.63    3:09.48  
                  42.16     1:28.68 (46.52)   2:29.38 (1:00.70)     3:09.48 (40.10)
  2 Roseman, Paige            11 TAC-SN               3:20.29    3:12.54  
                  43.59     1:35.83 (52.24)     2:30.31 (54.48)     3:12.54 (42.23)
  3 Springer, Abby            11 PRST-CA              3:21.42    3:18.27  
                  45.65     1:36.80 (51.15)   2:38.30 (1:01.50)     3:18.27 (39.97)
  4 Lewis, Kirsten            11 NCA-SI               3:21.91    3:18.63  
                  46.89     1:37.60 (50.71)     2:35.14 (57.54)     3:18.63 (43.49)
  5 Sison, Jazmine            11 BAC-CC               3:22.69    3:18.70  
                  42.48     1:34.13 (51.65)   2:35.11 (1:00.98)     3:18.70 (43.59)
  6 Wood, Rachel              12 PUMA-CA              3:22.73    3:24.74  
                  50.63     1:46.96 (56.33)     2:42.13 (55.17)     3:24.74 (42.61)
W - Division  
  1 Cleveland, Audrey         12 MONT-PC              3:34.15    3:21.14  
                  45.43     1:34.32 (48.89)   2:38.60 (1:04.28)     3:21.14 (42.54)
  2 Lowery, Cora              11 YMSC-CC              3:33.74    3:22.15  
                  44.80     1:42.00 (57.20)     2:40.11 (58.11)     3:22.15 (42.04)
  3 Arnold, Mackenzie         12 YMSC-CC              3:29.33    3:22.93  
                  53.42     1:45.49 (52.07)     2:39.76 (54.27)     3:22.93 (43.17)
  4 Ramos, Vanessa            11 LTA-CA                    NT    3:30.85  
                  45.77     1:38.64 (52.87)   2:44.21 (1:05.57)     3:30.85 (46.64)
  5 Abascal, Lottie           11 NCA-CA                    NT    3:40.81  
                  48.86     1:41.79 (52.93)   2:46.18 (1:04.39)     3:40.81 (54.63)
  6 Seidel, Tyler             11 NCA-CA               3:47.70    3:47.90  
                  51.78   1:51.89 (1:00.11)   2:59.35 (1:07.46)     3:47.90 (48.55)
  7 Stein, Zoe                12 MONT-PC              3:54.89    3:52.79  
                  49.57   1:53.77 (1:04.20)   3:01.49 (1:07.72)     3:52.79 (51.30)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:25.00    2:19.56  
     1) Cleveland, Audrey 12            2) Fong, Jennifer 11              
     3) Lockyer, Hannah 11              4) Stein, Zoe 12                  
                  34.03     1:06.95 (32.92)     1:38.58 (31.63)     2:19.56 (40.98)
  2 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:25.21    2:24.28  
     1) Seidel, Tyler 11                2) Hughes, Ava 11                 
     3) Abascal, Lottie 11              4) Moffitt, Kendall 12            
                  35.68     1:12.45 (36.77)     1:51.89 (39.44)     2:24.28 (32.39)
 -- Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'A'                     NT   X2:18.38  
     1) Lowery, Cora 11                 2) Arnold, Mackenzie 12           
     3) Jones, Coury 12                 4) Tuggle, Claire 10              
                  36.38     1:15.14 (38.76)     1:48.63 (33.49)     2:18.38 (29.75)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:46.05    2:46.26  
     1) Hughes, Ava 11                  2) Abascal, Lottie 11             
     3) Moffitt, Kendall 12             4) Seidel, Tyler 11               
                  41.37     1:29.59 (48.22)     2:13.48 (43.89)     2:46.26 (32.78)
 -- Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'A'                2:30.50   X2:39.56  
     1) Jones, Coury 12                 2) Arnold, Mackenzie 12           
     3) Tuggle, Claire 10               4) Lowery, Cora 11                
                  41.68     1:30.44 (48.76)     2:03.19 (32.75)     2:39.56 (36.37)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Orlandi, Daniella         19 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.55      28.18  
  2 Lindblad, Gabby           20 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.34      28.67  
  3 Penvenne, Gaby            18 PUMA-CA                27.51      28.82  
  4 Guy, Taylor               20 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.24      28.88  
  5 Wilson, Amanda            15 PUMA-CA                29.23      29.74  
  6 Campbell, Sammi           18 PASA-CA                27.86      30.03  
  7 Hughes, Audrey            13 NCA-CA                 30.86      30.87  
  8 Mauldin, Chloe            13 Roadrunner-CC          32.00      30.96  
  9 Calderon, Haley           14 LTA-CA                 31.22      31.19  
 10 Boettcher, Sophie         14 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.07      31.88  
 11 Griffin, Sky              13 UN-1-PC                32.87      32.15  
 12 Le-Nguyen, Anna           13 OAPB-PC                31.64      32.16  
 13 Peterson, Adelynn         15 PUMA-CA                32.42      32.36  
 14 Miralles, Isabel          14 NCA-SI                 32.16      32.42  
 15 Hazell, Gwenn             13 PRST-CA                32.30      32.51  
 16 Wood, Gabby               15 PUMA-CA                31.07      32.57  
 17 Couch, Isabelle           15 Pasa AH-PC             31.26      32.98  
 18 Clark, Sarah              13 NCA-CA                 32.11      33.05  
 19 Berg, Emily               14 PUMA-CA                33.18      33.70  
 20 Johnson, Madeline         13 Pasa AH-PC             31.96      34.00  
R - Division  
  2 Steel, Lili               13 San Luis Obispo-CA     34.49      33.43  
  3 Khouri, Annika            14 Pasa AH-PC             33.42      33.44  
  4 Jones, Parker             13 YMSC-CC                34.13      34.35  
  5 Rockey, Missy             15 YMSC-CC                33.73      34.71  
  7 Severson, Emma            13 NCA-CA                 36.60      35.70  
  8 Howell Young, Jin Mei     13 MONT-PC                36.39      35.80  
 10 Courant, Emily            13 MONT-PC                34.83      38.06  
W - Division  
  1 Blanco, Makena            16 LTA-CA                    NT      33.09  
  4 Fowler, Hannah            14 San Luis Obispo-CA     39.21      36.93  
  5 Stegge, Lily              13 YMSC-CC                40.06      37.92  
  7 Flanagan, Patricia        13 YMSC-CC                48.55      44.31  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lindblad, Gabby           20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.53    1:01.76  
                  29.58     1:01.76 (32.18)                                        
  2 Campbell, Sammi           18 PASA-CA                59.41    1:02.12  
                  29.87     1:02.12 (32.25)                                        
  3 Orlandi, Daniella         19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.05    1:02.35  
                  29.86     1:02.35 (32.49)                                        
  4 Natale, Julianna          13 NCA-SI               1:01.83    1:03.53  
                  30.63     1:03.53 (32.90)                                        
  5 Guy, Taylor               20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.54    1:03.62  
                  30.38     1:03.62 (33.24)                                        
  6 Penvenne, Gaby            18 PUMA-CA              1:00.54    1:04.05  
                  30.55     1:04.05 (33.50)                                        
  7 Holmes, Caroline          13 NCA-SI               1:04.69    1:04.36  
                  30.94     1:04.36 (33.42)                                        
  8 Hughes, Audrey            13 NCA-CA               1:04.52    1:05.58  
                  31.58     1:05.58 (34.00)                                        
  9 Moffitt, Kasey            16 NCA-CA               1:03.30    1:05.59  
                  31.91     1:05.59 (33.68)                                        
 10 Wilson, Amanda            15 PUMA-CA              1:04.04    1:05.70  
                  31.57     1:05.70 (34.13)                                        
 11 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               1:07.78    1:06.14  
                  32.01     1:06.14 (34.13)                                        
 13 Calderon, Haley           14 LTA-CA               1:07.97    1:06.96  
                  32.76     1:06.96 (34.20)                                        
 14 Wood, Gabby               15 PUMA-CA              1:09.87    1:07.15  
                  32.60     1:07.15 (34.55)                                        
 15 Le-Nguyen, Anna           13 OAPB-PC              1:10.14    1:07.79  
                  32.30     1:07.79 (35.49)                                        
 16 Mauldin, Chloe            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:08.58    1:07.84  
                  32.32     1:07.84 (35.52)                                        
 17 Peterson, Adelynn         15 PUMA-CA              1:05.97    1:08.29  
                  33.06     1:08.29 (35.23)                                        
 18 Couch, Isabelle           15 Pasa AH-PC           1:08.83    1:09.06  
                  33.76     1:09.06 (35.30)                                        
 19 Miralles, Isabel          14 NCA-SI               1:08.81    1:09.65  
                  33.79     1:09.65 (35.86)                                        
 20 Marvin, Alissa            16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.58    1:09.80  
                  33.75     1:09.80 (36.05)                                        
 21 Boettcher, Sophie         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.58    1:10.55  
                  33.86     1:10.55 (36.69)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Hewston, Kathren          13 PACK-CA              1:12.72    1:11.08  
                  35.31     1:11.08 (35.77)                                        
  2 Khouri, Annika            14 Pasa AH-PC           1:13.74    1:11.25  
                  34.44     1:11.25 (36.81)                                        
  3 Clark, Sarah              13 NCA-CA               1:12.53    1:11.57  
                  34.53     1:11.57 (37.04)                                        
  4 Jones, Parker             13 YMSC-CC              1:12.69    1:11.66  
                  34.56     1:11.66 (37.10)                                        
  5 Griffin, Sky              13 UN-1-PC              1:17.23    1:12.73  
                  34.20     1:12.73 (38.53)                                        
  6 Hazell, Gwenn             13 PRST-CA              1:15.04    1:12.86  
                  34.45     1:12.86 (38.41)                                        
  7 Steel, Lili               13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.57    1:14.79  
                  36.39     1:14.79 (38.40)                                        
  8 Johnson, Madeline         13 Pasa AH-PC           1:15.53    1:15.12  
                  35.50     1:15.12 (39.62)                                        
  9 Rockey, Missy             15 YMSC-CC              1:17.48    1:15.25  
                  35.62     1:15.25 (39.63)                                        
 11 Berg, Emily               14 PUMA-CA              1:13.91    1:15.99  
                  36.04     1:15.99 (39.95)                                        
 12 Severson, Emma            13 NCA-CA               1:18.41    1:18.84  
                  37.18     1:18.84 (41.66)                                        
W - Division  
  2 Courant, Emily            13 MONT-PC              1:22.48    1:20.00  
                  38.32     1:20.00 (41.68)                                        
  3 Fowler, Hannah            14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.67    1:21.48  
                  39.22     1:21.48 (42.26)                                        
  5 Howell Young, Jin Mei     13 MONT-PC              1:25.79    1:22.57  
                  38.35     1:22.57 (44.22)                                        
  8 Flanagan, Patricia        13 YMSC-CC              2:07.75    1:45.44  
                  48.20     1:45.44 (57.24)                                        
 -- Stegge, Lily              13 YMSC-CC              1:31.22         DQ  
                  46.18          DQ (49.19)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lindblad, Gabby           20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:11.28    2:11.98  
                  31.14     1:04.34 (33.20)     1:38.32 (33.98)     2:11.98 (33.66)
  2 Penvenne, Gaby            18 PUMA-CA              2:18.38    2:18.98  
                  31.81     1:06.91 (35.10)     1:43.25 (36.34)     2:18.98 (35.73)
  3 Vodka, Abbey              14 Roadrunner-CC        2:17.02    2:20.61  
                  32.98     1:09.38 (36.40)     1:45.75 (36.37)     2:20.61 (34.86)
  4 Guy, Taylor               20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:11.75    2:21.82  
                  33.85     1:10.59 (36.74)     1:47.59 (37.00)     2:21.82 (34.23)
  5 Enguidanos, Belen         21 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:12.39    2:21.90  
                  34.05     1:10.07 (36.02)     1:46.44 (36.37)     2:21.90 (35.46)
  6 Holmes, Caroline          13 NCA-SI               2:19.78    2:21.99  
                  33.10     1:08.92 (35.82)     1:45.58 (36.66)     2:21.99 (36.41)
  7 Peterson, Adelynn         15 PUMA-CA              2:16.44    2:22.43  
                  33.97     1:09.94 (35.97)     1:46.69 (36.75)     2:22.43 (35.74)
  8 Natale, Julianna          13 NCA-SI               2:21.12    2:24.02  
                  33.00     1:09.55 (36.55)     1:47.28 (37.73)     2:24.02 (36.74)
  9 Orness, Ciara             15 CLSS-CA              2:32.90    2:26.79  
                  33.52     1:10.94 (37.42)     1:49.40 (38.46)     2:26.79 (37.39)
 10 Wilson, Amanda            15 PUMA-CA              2:29.88    2:27.62  
                  34.36     1:12.50 (38.14)     1:51.70 (39.20)     2:27.62 (35.92)
 11 Marvin, Alissa            16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:28.82    2:27.68  
                  35.17     1:12.97 (37.80)     1:50.82 (37.85)     2:27.68 (36.86)
 12 Campbell, Sammi           18 PASA-CA              2:07.91    2:27.98  
                  35.11     1:12.18 (37.07)     1:50.67 (38.49)     2:27.98 (37.31)
 13 Calderon, Haley           14 LTA-CA               2:30.21    2:28.97  
                  36.51     1:13.49 (36.98)     1:51.90 (38.41)     2:28.97 (37.07)
 14 Christian, Emily          13 NCA-CA               2:33.65    2:31.54  
                  34.53     1:12.74 (38.21)     1:52.77 (40.03)     2:31.54 (38.77)
 15 Couch, Isabelle           15 Pasa AH-PC           2:29.34    2:33.64  
                  36.61     1:15.94 (39.33)     1:55.59 (39.65)     2:33.64 (38.05)
 16 Jones, Parker             13 YMSC-CC              2:34.67    2:34.91  
                  36.80     1:16.58 (39.78)     1:56.61 (40.03)     2:34.91 (38.30)
 -- Moffitt, Kasey            16 NCA-CA               2:17.33         DQ  
R - Division  
  1 Clark, Sarah              13 NCA-CA               2:35.27    2:35.41  
                  36.44     1:17.18 (40.74)     1:58.05 (40.87)     2:35.41 (37.36)
  2 Boettcher, Sophie         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:37.78    2:36.85  
                  36.68     1:16.94 (40.26)     1:58.41 (41.47)     2:36.85 (38.44)
  3 Hazell, Gwenn             13 PRST-CA              2:34.94    2:40.27  
                  35.07     1:15.41 (40.34)     1:58.21 (42.80)     2:40.27 (42.06)
  4 Khouri, Annika            14 Pasa AH-PC           2:47.26    2:40.48  
                  38.56     1:20.00 (41.44)     2:01.91 (41.91)     2:40.48 (38.57)
  5 Steel, Lili               13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:42.99    2:41.63  
                  37.75     1:18.92 (41.17)     2:01.46 (42.54)     2:41.63 (40.17)
  6 Garcia Mora, Jaquelyn     15 LTA-CA               2:48.28    2:42.77  
                  37.22     1:17.89 (40.67)     2:00.60 (42.71)     2:42.77 (42.17)
  7 Severson, Emma            13 NCA-CA               2:45.77    2:49.01  
                  39.12     1:22.72 (43.60)     2:07.09 (44.37)     2:49.01 (41.92)
  8 Johnson, Madeline         13 Pasa AH-PC           2:41.40    2:49.10  
                  40.15     1:23.98 (43.83)     2:07.82 (43.84)     2:49.10 (41.28)
  9 Kasper, Julia             16 PUMA-CA              2:47.54    2:52.47  
                  41.76     1:25.71 (43.95)     2:09.99 (44.28)     2:52.47 (42.48)
 -- Hazell, Jo Jo             16 PRST-CA              2:35.46         DQ  
W - Division  
  1 Griffin, Sky              13 UN-1-PC              2:48.93    2:38.32  
                  35.58     1:15.29 (39.71)     1:55.84 (40.55)     2:38.32 (42.48)
  2 Blanco, Makena            16 LTA-CA                    NT    2:46.34  
                  40.37     1:22.55 (42.18)     2:05.85 (43.30)     2:46.34 (40.49)
  3 Rockey, Missy             15 YMSC-CC              2:50.94    2:47.18  
                  38.88     1:22.24 (43.36)     2:06.15 (43.91)     2:47.18 (41.03)
  4 Smith, Colette            13 PUMA-CA              3:15.35    2:57.24  
                  40.30     1:26.36 (46.06)     2:14.19 (47.83)     2:57.24 (43.05)
  6 Berg, Emily               14 PUMA-CA              2:52.72    2:58.81  
                  41.10   2:58.81 (2:17.71)                                        
  7 Howell Young, Jin Mei     13 MONT-PC              3:05.29    3:01.78  
                  41.71     1:29.23 (47.52)     2:17.92 (48.69)     3:01.78 (43.86)
  8 Fowler, Hannah            14 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:27.90    3:06.41  
                  43.36     1:31.83 (48.47)     2:21.39 (49.56)     3:06.41 (45.02)
  9 Courant, Emily            13 MONT-PC              3:05.88    3:08.48  
                  42.28     1:29.46 (47.18)     2:20.84 (51.38)     3:08.48 (47.64)
 10 Stegge, Lily              13 YMSC-CC                   NT    3:27.06  
                  46.41     1:42.90 (56.49)     2:37.54 (54.64)     3:27.06 (49.52)
 11 Flanagan, Patricia        13 YMSC-CC                   NT    4:07.47  
                                1:57.98 ( )   3:01.64 (1:03.66)   4:07.47 (1:05.83)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enguidanos, Belen         21 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:37.97    4:52.32  
                  34.42     1:10.84 (36.42)     1:48.04 (37.20)     2:25.57 (37.53)
        3:02.92 (37.35)     3:39.99 (37.07)     4:15.97 (35.98)     4:52.32 (36.35)
  2 Holmes, Caroline          13 NCA-SI               4:54.24    4:55.53  
                  33.63     1:10.03 (36.40)     1:46.82 (36.79)     2:24.10 (37.28)
        3:01.90 (37.80)     3:39.44 (37.54)     4:17.94 (38.50)     4:55.53 (37.59)
  3 Campbell, Sammi           18 PASA-CA              4:27.01    4:59.53  
                  33.33     1:10.46 (37.13)     1:49.20 (38.74)     2:27.29 (38.09)
        3:06.52 (39.23)     3:45.85 (39.33)     4:23.70 (37.85)     4:59.53 (35.83)
  4 Peterson, Adelynn         15 PUMA-CA              4:42.59    4:59.60  
                  35.34     1:13.23 (37.89)     1:51.89 (38.66)     2:30.33 (38.44)
        3:08.64 (38.31)     3:46.58 (37.94)     4:23.88 (37.30)     4:59.60 (35.72)
  5 Orness, Ciara             15 CLSS-CA              5:14.12    5:11.00  
                  35.82     1:14.57 (38.75)     1:54.74 (40.17)     2:34.03 (39.29)
        3:13.92 (39.89)     3:53.73 (39.81)     4:33.61 (39.88)     5:11.00 (37.39)
  6 Miralles, Isabel          14 NCA-SI               5:09.97    5:12.94  
                  35.06     1:14.02 (38.96)     1:54.02 (40.00)     2:34.20 (40.18)
        3:14.66 (40.46)     3:55.05 (40.39)     4:35.00 (39.95)     5:12.94 (37.94)
  7 Schreiber, Morgan         14 NCA-SI               5:10.30    5:16.35  
                  35.19     1:13.85 (38.66)     1:54.33 (40.48)     2:34.71 (40.38)
        3:15.30 (40.59)     3:55.96 (40.66)     4:36.92 (40.96)     5:16.35 (39.43)
  8 Wilson, Amanda            15 PUMA-CA              5:20.63    5:16.72  
                  34.63     1:13.23 (38.60)     1:54.06 (40.83)     2:34.54 (40.48)
        3:16.16 (41.62)     3:57.40 (41.24)     4:39.08 (41.68)     5:16.72 (37.64)
  9 Marvin, Alissa            16 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:55.23    5:18.53  
                  37.08     1:16.17 (39.09)     1:56.80 (40.63)     2:36.38 (39.58)
        3:17.22 (40.84)     3:57.61 (40.39)     4:38.98 (41.37)     5:18.53 (39.55)
 10 Jones, Parker             13 YMSC-CC              5:21.60    5:19.32  
                  37.13     1:17.50 (40.37)     1:58.26 (40.76)     2:38.93 (40.67)
        3:19.79 (40.86)     4:00.69 (40.90)     4:41.38 (40.69)     5:19.32 (37.94)
 11 Christian, Emily          13 NCA-CA               5:16.78    5:19.76  
                  35.69     1:15.06 (39.37)     1:56.09 (41.03)     2:37.80 (41.71)
        3:19.17 (41.37)     4:00.85 (41.68)     4:41.77 (40.92)     5:19.76 (37.99)
 12 Clark, Sarah              13 NCA-CA               5:19.55    5:22.12  
                  36.89     1:18.35 (41.46)     2:00.08 (41.73)     2:41.41 (41.33)
        3:22.50 (41.09)     4:03.89 (41.39)     4:44.04 (40.15)     5:22.12 (38.08)
 13 Hazell, Jo Jo             16 PRST-CA                   NT    5:27.29  
                  36.78     1:16.94 (40.16)     1:58.23 (41.29)     2:39.86 (41.63)
        3:21.55 (41.69)     4:03.41 (41.86)     4:45.87 (42.46)     5:27.29 (41.42)
 14 Wood, Gabby               15 PUMA-CA              5:56.15Y   5:33.40  
                  36.42     1:17.65 (41.23)     2:02.17 (44.52)     2:45.34 (43.17)
        3:28.98 (43.64)     4:12.41 (43.43)     4:55.13 (42.72)     5:33.40 (38.27)
 15 Boettcher, Sophie         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:29.97    5:35.25  
                  36.75     1:17.98 (41.23)     2:01.34 (43.36)     2:44.02 (42.68)
        3:27.27 (43.25)     4:10.78 (43.51)     4:54.33 (43.55)     5:35.25 (40.92)
 16 Steel, Lili               13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    5:39.26  
                  37.76     1:20.95 (43.19)     2:04.77 (43.82)     2:47.91 (43.14)
        3:31.99 (44.08)     4:15.15 (43.16)     4:58.42 (43.27)     5:39.26 (40.84)
 17 Severson, Emma            13 NCA-CA               5:41.16    5:47.08  
                  39.24     1:23.30 (44.06)     2:07.55 (44.25)     2:51.63 (44.08)
        3:36.59 (44.96)     4:21.84 (45.25)     5:06.48 (44.64)     5:47.08 (40.60)
 18 Rockey, Missy             15 YMSC-CC              5:54.83    5:54.19  
                  39.40     1:24.04 (44.64)     2:09.57 (45.53)     2:54.79 (45.22)
        3:40.18 (45.39)     4:25.84 (45.66)     5:11.81 (45.97)     5:54.19 (42.38)
 20 Stegge, Lily              13 YMSC-CC                   NT    7:08.66  
                  46.65     1:42.64 (55.99)     2:38.36 (55.72)     3:33.99 (55.63)
        4:28.85 (54.86)     5:25.38 (56.53)     6:19.82 (54.44)     7:08.66 (48.84)
 21 Flanagan, Patricia        13 YMSC-CC                   NT    9:19.52  
                                2:06.77 ( )   3:20.11 (1:13.34)   4:32.41 (1:12.30)
                                6:57.72 ( )   9:19.52 (2:21.80)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Alisha            20 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.65      33.71  
  2 Schreiber, Morgan         14 NCA-SI                 33.59Y     37.06  
  3 Campbell, Sammi           18 PASA-CA                33.52      37.26  
  4 Berg, Emily               14 PUMA-CA                37.16Y     37.47  
  5 Wood, Gabby               15 PUMA-CA                38.57Y     39.21  
  7 Clark, Sarah              13 NCA-CA                 39.75      40.64  
  8 Smith, Colette            13 PUMA-CA                42.56      41.05  
 12 Fowler, Hannah            14 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      47.24  
 13 Stegge, Lily              13 YMSC-CC                46.66      48.24  
 14 Nava, Alyssa              13 LTA-CA                    NT      50.34  
 16 Flanagan, Patricia        13 YMSC-CC                56.37    1:03.61  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Collatz, Tatum            17 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.51    1:09.66  
                  33.53     1:09.66 (36.13)                                        
  2 Bender, Alisha            20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.22    1:11.25  
  3 Penvenne, Gaby            18 PUMA-CA              1:08.81    1:12.85  
                  35.37     1:12.85 (37.48)                                        
  4 Guy, Taylor               20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.99    1:14.86  
                  36.48     1:14.86 (38.38)                                        
  5 Holmes, Caroline          13 NCA-SI               1:15.45    1:15.86  
                  37.26     1:15.86 (38.60)                                        
  6 Moffitt, Kasey            16 NCA-CA               1:14.40    1:15.97  
                  37.20     1:15.97 (38.77)                                        
  7 Campbell, Sammi           18 PASA-CA              1:07.44    1:16.55  
  8 Hughes, Audrey            13 NCA-CA               1:16.37    1:16.73  
                  38.08     1:16.73 (38.65)                                        
  9 Schreiber, Morgan         14 NCA-SI               1:17.93    1:18.08  
                  38.15     1:18.08 (39.93)                                        
 10 Peterson, Adelynn         15 PUMA-CA              1:13.86    1:18.73  
                  38.89     1:18.73 (39.84)                                        
 11 Hazell, Jo Jo             16 PRST-CA              1:20.25    1:21.23  
                  40.50     1:21.23 (40.73)                                        
 12 Jones, Parker             13 YMSC-CC              1:19.98    1:22.17  
                  40.58     1:22.17 (41.59)                                        
 13 Berg, Emily               14 PUMA-CA              1:23.88    1:22.39  
                  40.39     1:22.39 (42.00)                                        
 14 Marvin, Alissa            16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:22.51    1:22.91  
                  41.18     1:22.91 (41.73)                                        
 15 Wilson, Amanda            15 PUMA-CA              1:23.56    1:23.50  
                  41.23     1:23.50 (42.27)                                        
 16 Le-Nguyen, Anna           13 OAPB-PC              1:24.20    1:23.52  
                  40.76     1:23.52 (42.76)                                        
 17 Smith, Colette            13 PUMA-CA              1:22.96    1:23.98  
                  41.24     1:23.98 (42.74)                                        
 18 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               1:24.29    1:24.03  
                  41.61     1:24.03 (42.42)                                        
 19 Calderon, Haley           14 LTA-CA               1:24.18    1:24.52  
                  41.26     1:24.52 (43.26)                                        
 20 Johnson, Madeline         13 Pasa AH-PC           1:17.83    1:29.31  
                  42.56     1:29.31 (46.75)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Griffin, Sky              13 UN-1-PC              1:26.37    1:18.26  
                  37.45     1:18.26 (40.81)                                        
  2 Hazell, Gwenn             13 PRST-CA              1:27.56    1:24.64  
                  39.77     1:24.64 (44.87)                                        
  3 Garcia Mora, Jaquelyn     15 LTA-CA               1:32.94    1:26.63  
                  43.06     1:26.63 (43.57)                                        
  4 Miralles, Isabel          14 NCA-SI               1:27.66    1:27.51  
                  43.41     1:27.51 (44.10)                                        
  5 Courant, Emily            13 MONT-PC              1:27.35    1:28.26  
  6 Couch, Isabelle           15 Pasa AH-PC           1:26.55    1:29.06  
                  44.72     1:29.06 (44.34)                                        
  8 Khouri, Annika            14 Pasa AH-PC           1:31.28    1:29.67  
                  44.66     1:29.67 (45.01)                                        
  9 Howell Young, Jin Mei     13 MONT-PC              1:31.25    1:30.05  
                  44.75     1:30.05 (45.30)                                        
 10 Kasper, Julia             16 PUMA-CA              1:30.49    1:30.45  
                  44.69     1:30.45 (45.76)                                        
 11 Rockey, Missy             15 YMSC-CC              1:33.05    1:32.53  
                  45.13     1:32.53 (47.40)                                        
 13 Steel, Lili               13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:32.43    1:33.48  
                  45.42     1:33.48 (48.06)                                        
W - Division  
  2 Boettcher, Sophie         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:34.80    1:33.42  
                  45.97     1:33.42 (47.45)                                        
  5 Fowler, Hannah            14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:41.73    1:46.99  
                  50.35     1:46.99 (56.64)                                        
  6 Stegge, Lily              13 YMSC-CC                   NT    1:48.25  
                  52.68     1:48.25 (55.57)                                        
  7 Nava, Alyssa              13 LTA-CA                    NT    1:52.18  
                  54.23     1:52.18 (57.95)                                        
  8 Flanagan, Patricia        13 YMSC-CC                   NT    2:12.64  
                1:00.83   2:12.64 (1:11.81)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindblad, Gabby           20 San Luis Obispo-CA     36.00      36.63  
  2 Wood, Gabby               15 PUMA-CA                37.32Y     39.82  
  4 Vodka, Abbey              14 Roadrunner-CC          39.47      41.44  
  5 Christian, Emily          13 NCA-CA                 43.31      42.05  
  6 Smith, Colette            13 PUMA-CA                47.44      42.66  
  7 Miralles, Isabel          14 NCA-SI                 43.05Y     42.84  
  8 Kasper, Julia             16 PUMA-CA                56.21      46.79  
  9 Severson, Emma            13 NCA-CA                 47.44      47.20  
 11 Clark, Sarah              13 NCA-CA                 47.71      48.89  
 14 Stegge, Lily              13 YMSC-CC                55.63      55.77  
 15 Nava, Alyssa              13 LTA-CA                 51.78Y     55.99  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lindblad, Gabby           20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:19.74    1:17.09  
                  36.12     1:17.09 (40.97)                                        
  2 Orness, Ciara             15 CLSS-CA              1:20.82    1:20.39  
  3 Wood, Gabby               15 PUMA-CA              1:23.08    1:25.52  
  4 Penvenne, Gaby            18 PUMA-CA              1:25.10    1:25.84  
                  42.19     1:25.84 (43.65)                                        
  5 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               1:30.38    1:28.90  
  6 Vodka, Abbey              14 Roadrunner-CC        1:25.53    1:29.34  
  7 Christian, Emily          13 NCA-CA               1:31.32    1:29.51  
                  42.01     1:29.51 (47.50)                                        
  8 Guy, Taylor               20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:30.19    1:30.01  
  9 Miralles, Isabel          14 NCA-SI               1:29.33    1:31.56  
                  43.54     1:31.56 (48.02)                                        
 10 Holmes, Caroline          13 NCA-SI               1:34.59    1:31.59  
                  43.35     1:31.59 (48.24)                                        
 11 Smith, Colette            13 PUMA-CA              1:32.52    1:32.34  
                  44.93     1:32.34 (47.41)                                        
 12 Johnson, Madeline         13 Pasa AH-PC           1:30.25    1:34.30  
                  43.20     1:34.30 (51.10)                                        
 13 Hazell, Gwenn             13 PRST-CA              1:34.80    1:35.02  
 14 Lee, Sheridan             16 NCA-CA               1:35.82    1:35.04  
 15 Boettcher, Sophie         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:35.17    1:35.48  
                  45.49     1:35.48 (49.99)                                        
 16 Wilson, Amanda            15 PUMA-CA              1:32.00    1:38.33  
 17 Couch, Isabelle           15 Pasa AH-PC           1:34.04    1:40.83  
 -- Marvin, Alissa            16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.14         DQ  
R - Division  
  1 Hughes, Audrey            13 NCA-CA               1:36.68    1:30.72  
                  42.77     1:30.72 (47.95)                                        
  2 Le-Nguyen, Anna           13 OAPB-PC              1:39.54    1:34.91  
                  45.16     1:34.91 (49.75)                                        
  3 Jones, Parker             13 YMSC-CC              1:42.97    1:38.11  
                  47.10     1:38.11 (51.01)                                        
  4 Calderon, Haley           14 LTA-CA               1:37.64    1:38.40  
  5 Rockey, Missy             15 YMSC-CC              1:36.91    1:39.28  
                  47.73     1:39.28 (51.55)                                        
  6 Kasper, Julia             16 PUMA-CA              1:43.77    1:39.38  
  7 Severson, Emma            13 NCA-CA               1:39.35    1:40.15  
  8 Moffitt, Kasey            16 NCA-CA               1:36.85    1:43.73  
  9 Hazell, Jo Jo             16 PRST-CA              1:38.61    1:44.51  
                  51.62     1:44.51 (52.89)                                        
 11 Courant, Emily            13 MONT-PC              1:42.08    1:51.80  
W - Division  
  2 Steel, Lili               13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:46.52    1:45.17  
                  50.50     1:45.17 (54.67)                                        
  3 Garcia Mora, Jaquelyn     15 LTA-CA               1:50.25    1:48.72  
                  51.97     1:48.72 (56.75)                                        
  4 Howell Young, Jin Mei     13 MONT-PC              1:45.55    1:51.90  
  5 Khouri, Annika            14 Pasa AH-PC                NT    1:53.21  
                  54.03     1:53.21 (59.18)                                        
  6 Fowler, Hannah            14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:01.80    1:53.26  
                  55.74     1:53.26 (57.52)                                        
  7 Stegge, Lily              13 YMSC-CC                   NT    2:00.77  
                  59.03   2:00.77 (1:01.74)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orlandi, Daniella         19 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.10      29.68  
  2 Guy, Taylor               20 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.04      30.70  
  3 Bender, Alisha            20 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.36      31.15  
  4 Natale, Julianna          13 NCA-SI                 32.03      31.89  
  5 Enguidanos, Belen         21 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.14      32.10  
  6 Wilson, Amanda            15 PUMA-CA                39.59      32.18  
  7 Holmes, Caroline          13 NCA-SI                 32.99      32.71  
  8 Vodka, Abbey              14 Roadrunner-CC          29.01      33.70  
  9 Griffin, Sky              13 UN-1-PC                38.56      33.93  
 11 Schreiber, Morgan         14 NCA-SI                 38.53      35.07  
 12 Le-Nguyen, Anna           13 OAPB-PC                35.96      35.50  
 14 Boettcher, Sophie         14 San Luis Obispo-CA     37.91      36.40  
 15 Blanco, Makena            16 LTA-CA                    NT      36.82  
 16 Clark, Sarah              13 NCA-CA                 38.30      38.60  
 17 Fowler, Hannah            14 San Luis Obispo-CA     45.80      39.75  
 19 Garcia Mora, Jaquelyn     15 LTA-CA                 41.67Y     41.53  
 21 Steel, Lili               13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      43.16  
 22 Nava, Alyssa              13 LTA-CA                    NT      46.90  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Guy, Taylor               20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.89    1:05.89  
                  31.12     1:05.89 (34.77)                                        
  2 Orlandi, Daniella         19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.44    1:06.14  
                  31.03     1:06.14 (35.11)                                        
  3 Bender, Alisha            20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.91    1:08.04  
                  31.70     1:08.04 (36.34)                                        
  4 Enguidanos, Belen         21 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.39    1:08.13  
                  32.30     1:08.13 (35.83)                                        
  5 Penvenne, Gaby            18 PUMA-CA              1:04.44    1:09.16  
                  32.19     1:09.16 (36.97)                                        
  6 Wilson, Amanda            15 PUMA-CA              1:08.50    1:10.76  
                  33.36     1:10.76 (37.40)                                        
  7 Peterson, Adelynn         15 PUMA-CA              1:09.86    1:10.97  
                  34.10     1:10.97 (36.87)                                        
  8 Holmes, Caroline          13 NCA-SI               1:13.52    1:11.17  
                  33.54     1:11.17 (37.63)                                        
  9 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               1:13.34    1:13.71  
                  35.04     1:13.71 (38.67)                                        
 10 Hughes, Audrey            13 NCA-CA               1:13.87    1:14.12  
                  34.54     1:14.12 (39.58)                                        
 11 Marvin, Alissa            16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:16.01    1:14.49  
                  35.07     1:14.49 (39.42)                                        
 12 Vodka, Abbey              14 Roadrunner-CC        1:10.03    1:14.67  
                  34.64     1:14.67 (40.03)                                        
 13 Jones, Parker             13 YMSC-CC              1:18.63    1:17.94  
                  36.26     1:17.94 (41.68)                                        
 14 Calderon, Haley           14 LTA-CA               1:19.82    1:19.64  
                  36.35     1:19.64 (43.29)                                        
 15 Hazell, Jo Jo             16 PRST-CA              1:18.19    1:20.40  
                  37.10     1:20.40 (43.30)                                        
 16 Miralles, Isabel          14 NCA-SI               1:19.32    1:20.46  
                  37.03     1:20.46 (43.43)                                        
 17 Lee, Sheridan             16 NCA-CA               1:12.98    1:22.60  
                  38.37     1:22.60 (44.23)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Khouri, Annika            14 Pasa AH-PC           1:20.59    1:18.18  
                  36.85     1:18.18 (41.33)                                        
  3 Hazell, Gwenn             13 PRST-CA              1:24.92    1:20.53  
                  34.98     1:20.53 (45.55)                                        
  4 Schreiber, Morgan         14 NCA-SI               1:21.87    1:21.81  
                  35.99     1:21.81 (45.82)                                        
  5 Wood, Gabby               15 PUMA-CA              1:24.70    1:22.04  
                  37.28     1:22.04 (44.76)                                        
  6 Boettcher, Sophie         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.25    1:22.65  
                  37.58     1:22.65 (45.07)                                        
  7 Le-Nguyen, Anna           13 OAPB-PC              1:23.79    1:24.06  
                  37.01     1:24.06 (47.05)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Griffin, Sky              13 UN-1-PC              1:28.64    1:17.25  
                  37.04     1:17.25 (40.21)                                        
  2 Blanco, Makena            16 LTA-CA                    NT    1:24.39  
                  38.50     1:24.39 (45.89)                                        
  3 Clark, Sarah              13 NCA-CA               1:28.16    1:26.56  
                  40.16     1:26.56 (46.40)                                        
  4 Couch, Isabelle           15 Pasa AH-PC           1:29.51    1:29.77  
                  42.32     1:29.77 (47.45)                                        
  7 Howell Young, Jin Mei     13 MONT-PC              1:35.61    1:36.45  
                  43.42     1:36.45 (53.03)                                        
  8 Johnson, Madeline         13 Pasa AH-PC           2:15.73    1:41.08  
                  43.58     1:41.08 (57.50)                                        
  9 Rockey, Missy             15 YMSC-CC              1:51.01    1:42.20  
                  44.70     1:42.20 (57.50)                                        
 10 Courant, Emily            13 MONT-PC                   NT    1:46.00  
                  44.81   1:46.00 (1:01.19)                                        
 11 Nava, Alyssa              13 LTA-CA               1:49.54    1:49.37  
                  50.25     1:49.37 (59.12)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Penvenne, Gaby            18 PUMA-CA              2:29.02    2:33.73  
                  33.07     1:12.89 (39.82)     1:59.37 (46.48)     2:33.73 (34.36)
  2 Guy, Taylor               20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:33.93    2:34.19  
                  32.46     1:13.04 (40.58)     2:00.51 (47.47)     2:34.19 (33.68)
  3 Natale, Julianna          13 NCA-SI               2:37.04    2:38.90  
                  32.66     1:13.60 (40.94)     2:03.34 (49.74)     2:38.90 (35.56)
  4 Holmes, Caroline          13 NCA-SI               2:43.06    2:40.07  
                  33.40     1:13.27 (39.87)     2:04.34 (51.07)     2:40.07 (35.73)
  5 Hughes, Audrey            13 NCA-CA               2:40.05    2:40.29  
                  34.19     1:14.72 (40.53)     2:05.26 (50.54)     2:40.29 (35.03)
  6 Peterson, Adelynn         15 PUMA-CA              2:41.56    2:45.88  
                  34.75     1:16.88 (42.13)     2:09.03 (52.15)     2:45.88 (36.85)
  7 Orness, Ciara             15 CLSS-CA              2:43.09    2:46.09  
                  38.14     1:23.57 (45.43)     2:09.22 (45.65)     2:46.09 (36.87)
  8 Lee, Sheridan             16 NCA-CA               2:42.17    2:46.29  
                  35.81     1:18.70 (42.89)     2:08.44 (49.74)     2:46.29 (37.85)
  9 Wilson, Amanda            15 PUMA-CA              2:51.09    2:46.96  
                  34.40     1:19.80 (45.40)     2:10.85 (51.05)     2:46.96 (36.11)
 10 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               2:46.81    2:48.55  
                  36.52     1:21.79 (45.27)     2:12.67 (50.88)     2:48.55 (35.88)
 11 Jones, Parker             13 YMSC-CC              2:53.93    2:52.76  
                  37.14     1:22.47 (45.33)     2:15.36 (52.89)     2:52.76 (37.40)
 12 Calderon, Haley           14 LTA-CA               2:53.01    2:52.93  
                  37.53     1:21.95 (44.42)     2:17.00 (55.05)     2:52.93 (35.93)
 13 Miralles, Isabel          14 NCA-SI               2:49.82    2:53.07  
                  37.19     1:23.76 (46.57)     2:14.26 (50.50)     2:53.07 (38.81)
 14 Marvin, Alissa            16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:39.31    2:53.82  
                  35.51     1:21.17 (45.66)     2:15.07 (53.90)     2:53.82 (38.75)
 15 Schreiber, Morgan         14 NCA-SI               2:54.60    2:54.99  
                  36.28     1:17.80 (41.52)     2:15.64 (57.84)     2:54.99 (39.35)
 16 Hazell, Jo Jo             16 PRST-CA              2:56.94    2:56.41  
                  36.12     1:22.02 (45.90)     2:16.39 (54.37)     2:56.41 (40.02)
 17 Le-Nguyen, Anna           13 OAPB-PC              2:56.71    2:58.25  
                  37.95     1:24.82 (46.87)     2:19.02 (54.20)     2:58.25 (39.23)
 18 Wood, Gabby               15 PUMA-CA              2:56.61    3:00.78  
                  39.36     1:28.38 (49.02)     2:20.36 (51.98)     3:00.78 (40.42)
 19 Couch, Isabelle           15 Pasa AH-PC           2:57.40    3:03.30  
                  41.51     1:30.37 (48.86)     2:24.50 (54.13)     3:03.30 (38.80)
R - Division  
  1 Hazell, Gwenn             13 PRST-CA              2:59.36    2:55.72  
                  37.76     1:24.68 (46.92)     2:17.27 (52.59)     2:55.72 (38.45)
  2 Griffin, Sky              13 UN-1-PC              3:09.10    2:55.78  
                  36.09     1:18.34 (42.25)     2:12.15 (53.81)     2:55.78 (43.63)
  3 Mauldin, Chloe            13 Roadrunner-CC        2:59.30    2:56.36  
                  37.47     1:23.63 (46.16)     2:19.32 (55.69)     2:56.36 (37.04)
  4 Boettcher, Sophie         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:00.25    3:05.31  
                  38.42     1:29.94 (51.52)     2:23.01 (53.07)     3:05.31 (42.30)
  5 Clark, Sarah              13 NCA-CA               3:07.85    3:06.98  
                  40.02     1:28.71 (48.69)     2:27.47 (58.76)     3:06.98 (39.51)
  7 Johnson, Madeline         13 Pasa AH-PC           3:12.25    3:16.52  
                  48.60     1:40.18 (51.58)     2:34.99 (54.81)     3:16.52 (41.53)
W - Division  
  1 Blanco, Makena            16 LTA-CA                    NT    3:02.84  
                  39.38     1:29.79 (50.41)     2:22.50 (52.71)     3:02.84 (40.34)
  2 Khouri, Annika            14 Pasa AH-PC                NT    3:04.63  
                  36.70     1:26.86 (50.16)     2:26.52 (59.66)     3:04.63 (38.11)
  3 Rockey, Missy             15 YMSC-CC              2:56.28Y   3:11.99  
                  44.55     1:35.14 (50.59)     2:30.87 (55.73)     3:11.99 (41.12)
  4 Howell Young, Jin Mei     13 MONT-PC              3:49.46    3:12.36  
                  41.00     1:29.68 (48.68)     2:28.70 (59.02)     3:12.36 (43.66)
  5 Steel, Lili               13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:18.31  
                  43.66     1:38.95 (55.29)     2:34.71 (55.76)     3:18.31 (43.60)
  6 Courant, Emily            13 MONT-PC              3:17.52    3:24.56  
                  47.15     1:35.99 (48.84)   2:36.15 (1:00.16)     3:24.56 (48.41)
  8 Fowler, Hannah            14 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:39.58    3:32.30  
                  44.25   1:45.50 (1:01.25)   2:47.73 (1:02.23)     3:32.30 (44.57)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:58.00    1:56.10  
     1) Orlandi, Daniella 19            2) Bender, Alisha 20              
     3) Guy, Taylor 20                  4) Lindblad, Gabby 20             
                  27.79       56.59 (28.80)     1:26.35 (29.76)     1:56.10 (29.75)
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         1:59.00    2:07.65  
     1) Wilson, Amanda 15               2) Smith, Colette 13              
     3) Peterson, Adelynn 15            4) Penvenne, Gaby 18              
                  30.55     1:05.61 (35.06)     1:38.21 (32.60)     2:07.65 (29.44)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:20.00    2:17.07  
     1) Fowler, Hannah 14               2) Steel, Lili 13                 
     3) Boettcher, Sophie 14            4) Enguidanos, Belen 21           
                                1:10.77 ( )     1:45.12 (34.35)     2:17.07 (31.95)
  5 Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'A'                3:30.00    2:34.11  
     1) Stegge, Lily 13                 2) Flanagan, Patricia 13          
     3) Jones, Parker 13                4) Rockey, Missy 15               
                  41.96     1:27.66 (45.70)     1:59.06 (31.40)     2:34.11 (35.05)
 -- North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:06.21         DQ  
     1) Hughes, Audrey 13               2) Lewis, Kelsey 16               
     3) Lee, Sheridan 16                4) Moffitt, Kasey 16              
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:12.00    2:14.59  
     1) Guy, Taylor 20                  2) Lindblad, Gabby 20             
     3) Enguidanos, Belen 21            4) Boettcher, Sophie 14           
                  33.68     1:11.54 (37.86)     1:43.55 (32.01)     2:14.59 (31.04)
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         2:10.00    2:15.59  
     1) Penvenne, Gaby 18               2) Wood, Gabby 15                 
     3) Peterson, Adelynn 15            4) Wilson, Amanda 15              
                  32.82     1:12.23 (39.41)     1:46.21 (33.98)     2:15.59 (29.38)
  3 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:18.21    2:25.90  
     1) Moffitt, Kasey 16               2) Christian, Emily 13            
     3) Lee, Sheridan 16                4) Hughes, Audrey 13              
                  37.63     1:19.62 (41.99)     1:54.98 (35.36)     2:25.90 (30.92)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Sammi           18 PASA-CA             10:19.00    9:57.88  
                  32.86     1:09.23 (36.37)     1:46.34 (37.11)     2:23.53 (37.19)
        3:01.44 (37.91)     3:39.02 (37.58)     4:17.25 (38.23)     4:54.73 (37.48)
        5:33.59 (38.86)     6:11.57 (37.98)     6:50.23 (38.66)     7:28.35 (38.12)
                                                    9:22.08 ( )     9:57.88 (35.80)
  2 Peterson, Adelynn         15 PUMA-CA              9:45.90   10:16.64  
                  34.62     1:11.85 (37.23)     1:50.13 (38.28)     2:28.66 (38.53)
        3:07.20 (38.54)     3:45.59 (38.39)     4:24.73 (39.14)     5:03.45 (38.72)
        5:43.08 (39.63)     6:22.09 (39.01)     7:01.56 (39.47)     7:40.62 (39.06)
        8:20.09 (39.47)     8:59.17 (39.08)     9:38.88 (39.71)    10:16.64 (37.76)
  3 Holmes, Caroline          13 NCA-SI              11:40.00   10:18.65  
                  35.00     1:13.22 (38.22)     1:51.97 (38.75)     2:30.99 (39.02)
        3:09.90 (38.91)     3:48.51 (38.61)     4:27.35 (38.84)     5:06.86 (39.51)
        5:45.64 (38.78)     6:24.66 (39.02)     7:03.70 (39.04)     7:42.91 (39.21)
        8:21.91 (39.00)     9:01.53 (39.62)     9:40.86 (39.33)    10:18.65 (37.79)
  4 Moffitt, Kendall          12 NCA-CA              11:21.21   10:23.57  
                  35.04     1:13.12 (38.08)     1:52.47 (39.35)     2:31.56 (39.09)
        3:11.25 (39.69)     3:50.62 (39.37)     4:30.36 (39.74)     5:09.73 (39.37)
        5:49.70 (39.97)     6:29.32 (39.62)     7:08.61 (39.29)     7:47.79 (39.18)
        8:27.77 (39.98)     9:07.21 (39.44)     9:46.47 (39.26)    10:23.57 (37.10)
  5 Marvin, Alissa            16 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:19.33   10:32.09  
                  35.90     1:14.65 (38.75)     1:54.26 (39.61)     2:33.34 (39.08)
        3:13.49 (40.15)     3:53.24 (39.75)     4:33.83 (40.59)     5:13.82 (39.99)
        5:54.20 (40.38)     6:33.95 (39.75)     7:14.32 (40.37)     7:53.86 (39.54)
        8:33.81 (39.95)     9:13.41 (39.60)     9:53.36 (39.95)    10:32.09 (38.73)
  6 Natale, Julianna          13 NCA-SI              10:27.15   10:33.19  
                  34.81     1:13.79 (38.98)                             2:33.99 ( )
                                3:54.44 ( )     4:34.58 (40.14)     5:14.78 (40.20)
        5:55.03 (40.25)     6:35.13 (40.10)                             7:55.71 ( )
                                9:15.80 ( )  10:33.19 (1:17.39)                    
  7 Christian, Emily          13 NCA-CA              11:00.27   10:53.22  
                  35.09     1:13.16 (38.07)     1:52.53 (39.37)     2:32.16 (39.63)
        3:11.90 (39.74)     3:52.68 (40.78)     4:33.44 (40.76)     5:16.13 (42.69)
        5:58.71 (42.58)     6:41.60 (42.89)     7:24.05 (42.45)     8:06.96 (42.91)
        8:49.82 (42.86)     9:32.25 (42.43)    10:14.40 (42.15)    10:53.22 (38.82)
  8 Haas, Alexis              12 San Luis Obispo-CA  11:32.04   11:08.37  
                  37.00     1:18.25 (41.25)     2:00.55 (42.30)     2:42.32 (41.77)
        3:24.69 (42.37)     4:06.71 (42.02)     4:49.65 (42.94)     5:31.75 (42.10)
        6:14.71 (42.96)     6:57.29 (42.58)     7:40.23 (42.94)     8:23.32 (43.09)
        9:04.63 (41.31)     9:46.59 (41.96)    10:28.73 (42.14)    11:08.37 (39.64)
  9 Jones, Parker             13 YMSC-CC             12:26.21Y  11:18.43  
                  37.72     1:19.49 (41.77)     2:02.47 (42.98)     2:44.65 (42.18)
        3:28.16 (43.51)     4:10.89 (42.73)     4:53.76 (42.87)     5:37.21 (43.45)
        6:20.39 (43.18)     7:03.51 (43.12)                             8:30.25 ( )
        9:13.70 (43.45)     9:56.55 (42.85)  11:18.43 (1:21.88)                    
 10 Jones, Coury              12 YMSC-CC             11:43.89   11:23.62  
                  38.80     1:21.39 (42.59)     2:04.11 (42.72)     2:46.63 (42.52)
        3:30.29 (43.66)     4:12.75 (42.46)     4:56.12 (43.37)     5:39.92 (43.80)
                                7:06.61 ( )     7:51.35 (44.74)     8:34.26 (42.91)
        9:19.62 (45.36)    10:01.46 (41.84)    10:44.39 (42.93)    11:23.62 (39.23)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penvenne, Gaby            18 PUMA-CA              2:31.30    2:35.65  
                  37.48     1:16.79 (39.31)     1:56.77 (39.98)     2:35.65 (38.88)
  2 Moffitt, Kasey            16 NCA-CA               2:38.52    2:38.74  
                  38.75     1:18.67 (39.92)     1:59.32 (40.65)     2:38.74 (39.42)
  3 Campbell, Sammi           18 PASA-CA              2:19.87    2:41.19  
                  38.38     1:19.91 (41.53)     2:00.89 (40.98)     2:41.19 (40.30)
  4 Schreiber, Morgan         14 NCA-SI               2:46.14    2:46.02  
                  39.11     1:20.06 (40.95)     2:03.50 (43.44)     2:46.02 (42.52)
  5 Fong, Jennifer            11 MONT-PC              2:50.14    2:46.74  
                  40.19     1:22.31 (42.12)     2:05.03 (42.72)     2:46.74 (41.71)
  6 Peterson, Adelynn         15 PUMA-CA              2:39.32    2:46.96  
                  40.90     1:22.81 (41.91)     2:05.38 (42.57)     2:46.96 (41.58)
  7 Griffin, Sky              13 UN-1-PC              3:01.61    2:51.12  
                  39.62     1:22.27 (42.65)     2:06.99 (44.72)     2:51.12 (44.13)
  8 Lockyer, Hannah           11 MONT-PC              2:57.12    2:53.02  
                  40.66     1:25.60 (44.94)     2:11.33 (45.73)     2:53.02 (41.69)
  9 Jones, Parker             13 YMSC-CC              2:54.08    2:54.42  
                  42.05     1:26.82 (44.77)     2:12.15 (45.33)     2:54.42 (42.27)
 10 Haas, Alexis              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:52.08    2:55.31  
                  41.53     1:26.16 (44.63)     2:12.30 (46.14)     2:55.31 (43.01)
 11 Cerceo, Talia             11 NCA-SI               2:32.91Y   2:58.07  
                  43.42     1:29.53 (46.11)     2:15.00 (45.47)     2:58.07 (43.07)
 12 Le-Nguyen, Anna           13 OAPB-PC              3:04.69    2:58.15  
                  41.64     1:26.22 (44.58)     2:12.89 (46.67)     2:58.15 (45.26)
 13 Mauldin, Chloe            13 Roadrunner-CC        3:02.76    2:59.84  
                  41.90     1:28.19 (46.29)     2:15.21 (47.02)     2:59.84 (44.63)
 14 Teneyck, Peyton*****      12 PUMA-CA              3:09.20    3:03.95  
                  44.17     1:31.24 (47.07)     2:18.33 (47.09)     3:03.95 (45.62)
 16 Courant, Emily            13 MONT-PC              3:02.56    3:10.31  
                  44.86     1:32.37 (47.51)     2:22.67 (50.30)     3:10.31 (47.64)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindblad, Gabby           20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:45.49    2:46.28  
                  37.49     1:19.33 (41.84)     2:02.22 (42.89)     2:46.28 (44.06)
  2 Orness, Ciara             15 CLSS-CA              2:50.17    2:55.40  
                  39.58     1:23.77 (44.19)     2:09.55 (45.78)     2:55.40 (45.85)
  3 Wood, Gabby               15 PUMA-CA              3:10.43    3:11.13  
                  42.30     1:31.52 (49.22)     2:23.13 (51.61)     3:11.13 (48.00)
  4 Johnson, Madeline         13 Pasa AH-PC           3:14.95    3:12.29  
                  42.58     1:31.31 (48.73)     2:23.39 (52.08)     3:12.29 (48.90)
  5 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               3:11.90    3:12.68  
                  44.67     1:33.76 (49.09)     2:23.20 (49.44)     3:12.68 (49.48)
  6 Cerceo, Talia             11 NCA-SI               2:50.83Y   3:13.62  
                  45.83     1:35.10 (49.27)     2:25.09 (49.99)     3:13.62 (48.53)
  7 Christian, Emily          13 NCA-CA               3:19.80    3:17.59  
                  43.70     1:33.89 (50.19)     2:26.00 (52.11)     3:17.59 (51.59)
  8 Swift, Gillian            11 NCA-SI               2:50.24Y   3:21.80  
                  46.19     1:37.62 (51.43)     2:29.63 (52.01)     3:21.80 (52.17)
  9 Le-Nguyen, Anna           13 OAPB-PC              3:08.13Y   3:25.63  
                  46.37     1:38.26 (51.89)     2:31.89 (53.63)     3:25.63 (53.74)
 10 Mauldin, Chloe            13 Roadrunner-CC        3:06.34    3:26.14  
                  46.62     1:39.11 (52.49)     2:32.53 (53.42)     3:26.14 (53.61)
 11 Boettcher, Sophie         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:21.60    3:26.78  
                  46.70     1:39.31 (52.61)     2:33.85 (54.54)     3:26.78 (52.93)
 12 Rockey, Missy             15 YMSC-CC              3:25.00    3:27.63  
                  48.83     1:41.73 (52.90)     2:35.77 (54.04)     3:27.63 (51.86)
 13 Severson, Emma            13 NCA-CA               3:03.43Y   3:37.83  
                  48.84     1:45.08 (56.24)     2:41.84 (56.76)     3:37.83 (55.99)
 14 Sison, Jazmine            11 BAC-CC                    NT    3:49.82  
                  52.81     1:50.46 (57.65)     2:49.43 (58.97)   3:49.82 (1:00.39)
 -- Nunley, Charley           11 BAC-CC               3:31.00   X3:43.99  
                  50.84     1:48.15 (57.31)     2:47.81 (59.66)     3:43.99 (56.18)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enguidanos, Belen         21 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:19.48    2:26.03  
                  32.61     1:08.83 (36.22)     1:46.20 (37.37)     2:26.03 (39.83)
  2 Guy, Taylor               20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:22.94    2:26.95  
                  33.81     1:09.83 (36.02)     1:47.78 (37.95)     2:26.95 (39.17)
  3 Peterson, Adelynn         15 PUMA-CA              2:29.27    2:32.65  
                  35.39     1:13.66 (38.27)     1:53.04 (39.38)     2:32.65 (39.61)
  4 Penvenne, Gaby            18 PUMA-CA              2:22.59    2:39.24  
                  34.19     1:12.28 (38.09)     1:55.21 (42.93)     2:39.24 (44.03)
  5 Wilson, Amanda            15 PUMA-CA              2:38.12    2:42.62  
                  34.88     1:14.07 (39.19)     1:57.80 (43.73)     2:42.62 (44.82)
  6 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               2:41.32    2:43.52  
                  34.62     1:13.87 (39.25)     1:55.91 (42.04)     2:43.52 (47.61)
  7 Moffitt, Kendall          12 NCA-CA               2:37.00Y   2:53.70  
                  38.30     1:23.00 (44.70)     2:08.10 (45.10)     2:53.70 (45.60)
  8 Jones, Parker             13 YMSC-CC              3:01.97    3:01.70  
                  37.84     1:24.43 (46.59)     2:14.32 (49.89)     3:01.70 (47.38)
  9 Boettcher, Sophie         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:33.25Y   3:12.07  
                  39.24     1:26.39 (47.15)     2:17.38 (50.99)     3:12.07 (54.69)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Adelynn         15 PUMA-CA              5:23.81    5:37.14  
                  35.22     1:13.64 (38.42)     1:57.64 (44.00)     2:40.30 (42.66)
        3:31.93 (51.63)     4:22.73 (50.80)     5:00.58 (37.85)     5:37.14 (36.56)
  2 Hughes, Audrey            13 NCA-CA               5:06.17Y   5:44.55  
                  36.03     1:17.21 (41.18)     2:02.46 (45.25)     2:46.31 (43.85)
        3:38.50 (52.19)     4:31.42 (52.92)     5:08.62 (37.20)     5:44.55 (35.93)
  3 Swift, Gillian            11 NCA-SI               5:54.79    5:58.59  
                  38.31     1:23.51 (45.20)     2:11.23 (47.72)     2:56.52 (45.29)
        3:48.36 (51.84)     4:40.58 (52.22)     5:19.79 (39.21)     5:58.59 (38.80)
  4 Jones, Parker             13 YMSC-CC              6:26.43    6:01.12  
                  38.33     1:22.99 (44.66)     2:12.80 (49.81)     2:57.97 (45.17)
        3:51.34 (53.37)     4:43.84 (52.50)     5:23.25 (39.41)     6:01.12 (37.87)
  5 Christian, Emily          13 NCA-CA               6:14.01    6:05.21  
                  40.83     1:29.54 (48.71)     2:16.85 (47.31)     3:02.78 (45.93)
        3:52.39 (49.61)     4:44.06 (51.67)     5:25.07 (41.01)     6:05.21 (40.14)
  6 Cerceo, Talia             11 NCA-SI               5:28.82Y   6:06.47  
                  40.05     1:29.78 (49.73)     2:18.02 (48.24)     3:03.69 (45.67)
        3:56.07 (52.38)     4:47.18 (51.11)     5:27.44 (40.26)     6:06.47 (39.03)
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorfman, Eli               6 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:15.02  
  2 Schechter, Evan            6 BAC-CC                    NT    1:27.94  
  3 Graves, Evan               6 BAC-CC                    NT    1:58.51  
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schechter, Evan            6 BAC-CC                    NT    1:59.10  
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Dorfman, Eli               6 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Maxwell            8 YMSC-CC                39.64      39.44  
  2 Dolan, Kieran              8 PUMA-CA                43.12      41.83  
  3 Matthews, Thomas           8 VSC-CC                 43.44      43.11  
W - Division  
  1 Marano, Damian             7 PUMA-CA                56.95      53.43  
  2 Stegge, Ford               8 YMSC-CC                54.48      55.20  
  3 Arnold, Owen               7 YMSC-CC                53.56      55.44  
  4 Esola, Henry               7 PUMA-CA                59.51Y     56.23  
  5 Howell Young, Kaleo        7 MONT-PC                   NT      58.23  
  6 Cleveland, Alexander       8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:00.06  
  7 Vink, Bas                  8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:02.96  
  8 Dacanay, Xavier            7 YMSC-CC              1:13.79    1:03.84  
  9 Podesta, Peter             8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:08.24  
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Maxwell            8 YMSC-CC              1:29.92    1:27.97  
                  41.44     1:27.97 (46.53)                                        
  2 Matthews, Thomas           8 VSC-CC               1:33.98    1:31.59  
                  41.23     1:31.59 (50.36)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran              8 PUMA-CA              2:03.01    1:33.10  
                  44.15     1:33.10 (48.95)                                        
  2 Kobayashi, Cooper          8 PRST-CA                   NT    1:42.42  
                  48.21     1:42.42 (54.21)                                        
  3 Haggmark, Garrett          7 PACK-CA                   NT    1:47.82  
                  50.82     1:47.82 (57.00)                                        
  4 Arnold, Owen               7 YMSC-CC              1:56.16    1:53.27  
                  54.01     1:53.27 (59.26)                                        
  5 Olney, Jack                8 YMSC-CC                   NT    2:00.27  
                1:00.29     2:00.27 (59.98)                                        
  6 Stegge, Ford               8 YMSC-CC              2:04.02    2:01.88  
                  55.80   2:01.88 (1:06.08)                                        
  7 Olney, Ben                 8 YMSC-CC                   NT    2:06.30  
                1:01.23   2:06.30 (1:05.07)                                        
  8 Rasner, Thomas             8 VSC-CC               2:18.85    2:29.84  
                1:09.75   2:29.84 (1:20.09)                                        
  9 Dacanay, Xavier            7 YMSC-CC              2:35.21    2:36.82  
                1:12.88   2:36.82 (1:23.94)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuggle, Maxwell            8 YMSC-CC              3:16.09    3:10.79  
                  43.91     1:35.26 (51.35)     2:23.88 (48.62)     3:10.79 (46.91)
  2 Matthews, Thomas           8 VSC-CC               3:18.72    3:27.51  
                  47.59     1:41.24 (53.65)     2:34.10 (52.86)     3:27.51 (53.41)
  3 Dolan, Kieran              8 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:37.89  
                  52.27     1:50.19 (57.92)     2:47.80 (57.61)     3:37.89 (50.09)
  4 Arnold, Owen               7 YMSC-CC              4:04.53    4:07.54  
                                2:04.08 ( )   3:08.30 (1:04.22)     4:07.54 (59.24)
  5 Stegge, Ford               8 YMSC-CC                   NT    4:27.33  
                1:01.16   2:09.04 (1:07.88)   3:21.69 (1:12.65)   4:27.33 (1:05.64)
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran              8 PUMA-CA                50.97      48.29  
  2 Tuggle, Maxwell            8 YMSC-CC                51.27      49.06  
  2 Matthews, Thomas           8 VSC-CC                 50.63      49.06  
R - Division  
  1 Arnold, Owen               7 YMSC-CC                58.65    1:05.29  
  2 Stegge, Ford               8 YMSC-CC              1:03.01    1:09.97  
W - Division  
  1 Howell Young, Kaleo        7 MONT-PC                   NT    1:02.16  
  2 Podesta, Peter             8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:07.09  
  3 Marano, Damian             7 PUMA-CA              1:10.70    1:08.42  
  4 Cleveland, Alexander       8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:08.69  
  5 Esola, Henry               7 PUMA-CA              1:05.64Y   1:14.40  
  6 Dacanay, Xavier            7 YMSC-CC              1:18.48    1:22.42  
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Kieran              8 PUMA-CA              2:20.47    1:43.73  
                  50.41     1:43.73 (53.32)                                        
  2 Matthews, Thomas           8 VSC-CC               1:50.31    1:44.64  
                  50.29     1:44.64 (54.35)                                        
  3 Tuggle, Maxwell            8 YMSC-CC              1:50.08    1:46.77  
                  52.58     1:46.77 (54.19)                                        
  4 Haggmark, Garrett          7 PACK-CA                   NT    2:03.43  
                  59.13   2:03.43 (1:04.30)                                        
  5 Arnold, Owen               7 YMSC-CC              2:04.18    2:05.79  
                1:04.86   2:05.79 (1:00.93)                                        
  6 Stegge, Ford               8 YMSC-CC                   NT    2:27.94  
                1:12.57   2:27.94 (1:15.37)                                        
  7 Olney, Ben                 8 YMSC-CC                   NT    2:53.09  
                1:25.08   2:53.09 (1:28.01)                                        
  8 Dacanay, Xavier            7 YMSC-CC              3:05.49    2:55.33  
                1:23.47   2:55.33 (1:31.86)                                        
  9 Olney, Jack                8 YMSC-CC                   NT    3:00.11  
                1:30.56   3:00.11 (1:29.55)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Maxwell            8 YMSC-CC              1:04.17      58.02  
 -- Matthews, Thomas           8 VSC-CC               1:08.06         DQ  
W - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran              8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:04.03  
  2 Arnold, Owen               7 YMSC-CC              1:12.12    1:07.36  
  3 Podesta, Peter             8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:18.97  
  4 Cleveland, Alexander       8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:19.96  
  5 Esola, Henry               7 PUMA-CA              1:27.62    1:23.90  
 -- Marano, Damian             7 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rasner, Thomas             8 VSC-CC               1:10.25         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Owen               7 YMSC-CC              2:27.37    2:20.48  
                1:09.08   2:20.48 (1:11.40)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tuggle, Maxwell            8 YMSC-CC                45.65      46.34  
  2 Matthews, Thomas           8 VSC-CC                 50.75      47.20  
W - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran              8 PUMA-CA              1:00.64Y     54.81  
 -- Arnold, Owen               7 YMSC-CC              1:22.38         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Thomas           8 VSC-CC               2:02.48    2:01.31  
                  54.89   2:01.31 (1:06.42)                                        
  2 Dolan, Kieran              8 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:08.28  
                  57.43   2:08.28 (1:10.85)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuggle, Maxwell            8 YMSC-CC              3:38.21    3:41.32  
                  49.11                             2:53.78 ( )     3:41.32 (47.54)
  2 Matthews, Thomas           8 VSC-CC               4:04.44    3:58.39  
                  53.75   1:55.06 (1:01.31)   3:06.71 (1:11.65)     3:58.39 (51.68)
  3 Dolan, Kieran              8 PUMA-CA              4:04.89Y   4:06.29  
                1:00.32     1:55.10 (54.78)   3:12.45 (1:17.35)     4:06.29 (53.84)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bitler, Clay              10 PUMA-CA                35.03      34.43  
  2 Teneyck, Colton            9 PUMA-CA                37.02      34.56  
  3 DeBernardi, Dominic        9 YMSC-CC                36.63      36.42  
  4 Saffouri, Farris          10 MONT-PC                36.86      38.11  
R - Division  
  1 Pompeani, Nathan          10 MONT-PC                39.04      37.66  
  2 Holmes, Hansel            10 NCA-SI                 35.85Y     38.45  
  3 Riordan, Matthew          10 MONT-PC                38.46      38.50  
  4 Nunley, Chase              9 BAC-CC                 38.84      39.09  
  5 Bell, Joshua               9 PUMA-CA                39.78      39.35  
  6 Severson, Nolan           10 NCA-CA                 40.81      39.48  
W - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Vincente         10 VSC-CC                 41.72      38.78  
  2 Clark, Robert              9 NCA-CA                 41.53      39.00  
  3 Bosley, Dylan             10 YMSC-CC                45.25      41.52  
  4 Dorfman, Avery            10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      43.23  
  5 White, Quinn              10 San Luis Obispo-CA     52.97      43.37  
  6 Esola, Lloyd              10 PUMA-CA                49.18      47.24  
  7 Schicker, James            9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      53.81  
  8 Marano, Sebastian          9 PUMA-CA                51.19      54.23  
  9 Seidel, Zachary           10 NCA-CA               1:09.93Y   1:11.20  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bitler, Clay              10 PUMA-CA              1:16.07    1:14.65  
                  36.78     1:14.65 (37.87)                                        
  2 DeBernardi, Dominic        9 YMSC-CC              1:18.83    1:20.13  
                  38.64     1:20.13 (41.49)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Bell, Joshua               9 PUMA-CA              1:26.40    1:25.20  
                  41.56     1:25.20 (43.64)                                        
  2 Nunley, Chase              9 BAC-CC               1:29.53    1:25.59  
                  41.16     1:25.59 (44.43)                                        
  3 Poletti, Ross              9 PUMA-CA              1:28.60    1:26.32  
                  42.03     1:26.32 (44.29)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Vincente         10 VSC-CC               1:29.03    1:26.72  
                  41.30     1:26.72 (45.42)                                        
  5 Saffouri, Farris          10 MONT-PC              1:26.13    1:27.39  
                  43.51     1:27.39 (43.88)                                        
  6 Pompeani, Nathan          10 MONT-PC              1:29.73    1:27.92  
                  41.35     1:27.92 (46.57)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Clark, Robert              9 NCA-CA               1:33.57    1:23.96  
                  40.50     1:23.96 (43.46)                                        
  2 Holmes, Hansel            10 NCA-SI               1:32.74    1:25.66  
                  40.08     1:25.66 (45.58)                                        
  3 Haggmark, Justin          10 PACK-CA                   NT    1:27.37  
                  41.82     1:27.37 (45.55)                                        
  4 Riordan, Matthew          10 MONT-PC              1:32.85    1:27.77  
                  42.12     1:27.77 (45.65)                                        
  5 Severson, Nolan           10 NCA-CA               1:32.02    1:30.18  
                  42.37     1:30.18 (47.81)                                        
  6 McGinley, Carson          10 NCA-CA                    NT    1:34.07  
                  42.75     1:34.07 (51.32)                                        
  7 White, Quinn              10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:57.49    1:38.46  
                  47.34     1:38.46 (51.12)                                        
  8 Dorfman, Avery            10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:39.69  
                  46.87     1:39.69 (52.82)                                        
  9 Bosley, Dylan             10 YMSC-CC              1:39.11    1:41.26  
                  48.66     1:41.26 (52.60)                                        
 10 Cerceo, Shane              9 NCA-SI               1:32.23Y   1:41.35  
                  49.73     1:41.35 (51.62)                                        
 11 O'Reilly, Oliver           9 NCA-SI               1:44.10    1:42.85  
                  49.10     1:42.85 (53.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bitler, Clay              10 PUMA-CA              2:53.67    2:43.07  
                  37.97     1:21.18 (43.21)     2:04.44 (43.26)     2:43.07 (38.63)
  2 DeBernardi, Dominic        9 YMSC-CC              2:53.61    2:54.24  
                  40.89     1:27.66 (46.77)     2:12.03 (44.37)     2:54.24 (42.21)
  3 Bell, Joshua               9 PUMA-CA              3:00.26    2:59.76  
                  41.50     1:27.56 (46.06)     2:14.41 (46.85)     2:59.76 (45.35)
R - Division  
  1 Pompeani, Nathan          10 MONT-PC              3:12.44    3:08.08  
                  41.62     1:28.88 (47.26)     2:18.35 (49.47)     3:08.08 (49.73)
  2 Poletti, Ross              9 PUMA-CA              3:16.07    3:08.65  
                  44.96     1:33.84 (48.88)     2:23.03 (49.19)     3:08.65 (45.62)
  3 Saffouri, Farris          10 MONT-PC              3:12.50    3:20.14  
                  44.11     1:39.10 (54.99)     2:32.22 (53.12)     3:20.14 (47.92)
W - Division  
  1 Holmes, Hansel            10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:03.21  
                  41.71     1:29.14 (47.43)     2:16.54 (47.40)     3:03.21 (46.67)
  2 Severson, Nolan           10 NCA-CA               3:30.57    3:10.81  
                  44.07     1:34.23 (50.16)     2:24.61 (50.38)     3:10.81 (46.20)
  3 Clark, Robert              9 NCA-CA                    NT    3:13.62  
                  43.91     1:34.77 (50.86)     2:26.02 (51.25)     3:13.62 (47.60)
  4 Riordan, Matthew          10 MONT-PC                   NT    3:20.47  
                  45.42     1:38.55 (53.13)     2:31.41 (52.86)     3:20.47 (49.06)
  5 White, Quinn              10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:37.08  
                  49.32     1:47.50 (58.18)     2:46.22 (58.72)     3:37.08 (50.86)
  6 Cerceo, Shane              9 NCA-SI               3:06.28Y   3:39.22  
                  49.14     1:44.87 (55.73)     2:43.20 (58.33)     3:39.22 (56.02)
  7 Bosley, Dylan             10 YMSC-CC              3:42.00    3:59.79  
                  56.59   2:02.48 (1:05.89)   3:06.63 (1:04.15)     3:59.79 (53.16)
  8 Marano, Sebastian          9 PUMA-CA                   NT    4:08.95  
                  54.85   2:00.56 (1:05.71)   3:06.14 (1:05.58)   4:08.95 (1:02.81)
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bitler, Clay              10 PUMA-CA                   NT    5:51.88  
                  39.41     1:24.82 (45.41)     2:10.25 (45.43)     2:55.78 (45.53)
        3:41.16 (45.38)     4:26.58 (45.42)     5:10.72 (44.14)     5:51.88 (41.16)
  2 DeBernardi, Dominic        9 YMSC-CC              6:05.69    6:06.27  
                  42.53     1:30.22 (47.69)     2:17.63 (47.41)     3:03.91 (46.28)
        3:50.67 (46.76)     4:36.17 (45.50)     5:23.81 (47.64)     6:06.27 (42.46)
  3 Bell, Joshua               9 PUMA-CA                   NT    6:06.78  
                  42.28     1:29.55 (47.27)     2:16.31 (46.76)     3:03.78 (47.47)
        3:49.95 (46.17)     4:36.33 (46.38)     5:22.42 (46.09)     6:06.78 (44.36)
  4 Nunley, Chase              9 BAC-CC                    NT    6:35.08  
                  47.77     1:37.99 (50.22)     2:27.93 (49.94)     3:16.92 (48.99)
                                4:59.69 ( )     5:49.08 (49.39)     6:35.08 (46.00)
  5 Bosley, Dylan             10 YMSC-CC              8:15.57    7:53.09  
                  54.46   1:55.29 (1:00.83)   2:59.60 (1:04.31)   3:59.90 (1:00.30)
      5:02.08 (1:02.18)   6:04.30 (1:02.22)     7:02.61 (58.31)     7:53.09 (50.48)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bitler, Clay              10 PUMA-CA                41.07      41.26  
  2 DeBernardi, Dominic        9 YMSC-CC                43.32      42.71  
  3 Pompeani, Nathan          10 MONT-PC                45.47      44.70  
R - Division  
  1 Riordan, Matthew          10 MONT-PC                47.74      42.79  
  2 Sanchez, Vincente         10 VSC-CC                 48.55      46.19  
  3 Teneyck, Colton            9 PUMA-CA                47.80      48.50  
  4 Severson, Nolan           10 NCA-CA                 49.24      48.68  
  5 Saffouri, Farris          10 MONT-PC                47.14      50.79  
W - Division  
  1 Clark, Robert              9 NCA-CA                 53.08      49.54  
  2 Holmes, Hansel            10 NCA-SI                 53.51      49.77  
  3 Poletti, Ross              9 PUMA-CA                51.83      49.98  
  4 White, Quinn              10 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.97Y     50.85  
  5 Bell, Joshua               9 PUMA-CA                50.95      51.86  
  6 Nunley, Chase              9 BAC-CC                 56.02      52.09  
  7 Dorfman, Avery            10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      52.89  
  8 Cerceo, Shane              9 NCA-SI                 48.33Y     55.28  
  9 Esola, Lloyd              10 PUMA-CA              1:01.01      55.46  
 10 Bosley, Dylan             10 YMSC-CC                54.49    1:00.55  
 11 Marano, Sebastian          9 PUMA-CA              1:08.80    1:00.66  
 12 Schicker, James            9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:00.71  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bitler, Clay              10 PUMA-CA              1:32.90    1:29.86  
                  44.02     1:29.86 (45.84)                                        
  2 Riordan, Matthew          10 MONT-PC              1:35.03    1:30.58  
                  44.88     1:30.58 (45.70)                                        
  3 DeBernardi, Dominic        9 YMSC-CC              1:34.94    1:31.19  
  4 Pompeani, Nathan          10 MONT-PC              1:38.67    1:37.57  
                  47.97     1:37.57 (49.60)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Teneyck, Colton            9 PUMA-CA              1:44.67    1:40.71  
                  49.64     1:40.71 (51.07)                                        
  2 Saffouri, Farris          10 MONT-PC              1:45.14    1:42.54  
                  50.20     1:42.54 (52.34)                                        
  3 Poletti, Ross              9 PUMA-CA              1:45.43    1:46.86  
                  52.80     1:46.86 (54.06)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Severson, Nolan           10 NCA-CA               1:51.37    1:45.33  
  2 Clark, Robert              9 NCA-CA               2:02.61    1:46.68  
                  50.77     1:46.68 (55.91)                                        
  3 Bell, Joshua               9 PUMA-CA              1:51.74    1:49.09  
                  53.65     1:49.09 (55.44)                                        
  4 McGinley, Carson          10 NCA-CA                    NT    1:53.19  
                  54.24     1:53.19 (58.95)                                        
  5 Nunley, Chase              9 BAC-CC               1:52.50    1:53.86  
                  54.56     1:53.86 (59.30)                                        
  6 White, Quinn              10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:56.76  
  7 Haggmark, Justin          10 PACK-CA                   NT    1:56.78  
                  57.07     1:56.78 (59.71)                                        
  8 Bosley, Dylan             10 YMSC-CC              2:02.60    2:04.28  
                  59.52   2:04.28 (1:04.76)                                        
  9 Holmes, Hansel            10 NCA-SI                    NT    2:08.41  
                  53.75   2:08.41 (1:14.66)                                        
 10 O'Reilly, Oliver           9 NCA-SI               2:16.08    2:09.51  
                1:00.74   2:09.51 (1:08.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bitler, Clay              10 PUMA-CA                47.41      48.10  
R - Division  
  1 Teneyck, Colton            9 PUMA-CA                53.14      52.17  
  2 DeBernardi, Dominic        9 YMSC-CC                52.91      52.49  
  3 Saffouri, Farris          10 MONT-PC                52.80      54.50  
  4 Riordan, Matthew          10 MONT-PC                52.67      56.12  
W - Division  
  1 Clark, Robert              9 NCA-CA                 57.75      55.16  
  2 Pompeani, Nathan          10 MONT-PC                59.60      55.96  
  3 Dorfman, Avery            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.48      57.26  
  4 Severson, Nolan           10 NCA-CA                 59.95      57.62  
  5 Bell, Joshua               9 PUMA-CA                58.73      58.16  
  6 Sanchez, Vincente         10 VSC-CC               1:03.33      58.56  
  7 Nunley, Chase              9 BAC-CC                 56.73      59.10  
  8 Esola, Lloyd              10 PUMA-CA              1:05.24    1:00.30  
  9 Cerceo, Shane              9 NCA-SI                 53.70Y   1:00.76  
 10 Marano, Sebastian          9 PUMA-CA              1:05.40    1:02.18  
 11 Schicker, James            9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:08.91  
 12 White, Quinn              10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.84Y   1:12.83  
 13 Bosley, Dylan             10 YMSC-CC              1:16.07    1:25.65  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bitler, Clay              10 PUMA-CA              1:48.03    1:40.54  
                  48.75     1:40.54 (51.79)                                        
  2 DeBernardi, Dominic        9 YMSC-CC              1:52.85    1:49.52  
                  52.90     1:49.52 (56.62)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Saffouri, Farris          10 MONT-PC              1:54.79    1:58.79  
                  56.55   1:58.79 (1:02.24)                                        
  2 Riordan, Matthew          10 MONT-PC              1:59.10    1:59.18  
                  58.52   1:59.18 (1:00.66)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Bell, Joshua               9 PUMA-CA              2:05.92    1:55.67  
                  57.51     1:55.67 (58.16)                                        
  2 Dorfman, Avery            10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:57.92  
                  54.82   1:57.92 (1:03.10)                                        
  3 Nunley, Chase              9 BAC-CC               2:17.79    2:00.86  
                  58.55   2:00.86 (1:02.31)                                        
  4 Pompeani, Nathan          10 MONT-PC              2:04.31    2:04.80  
                  59.93   2:04.80 (1:04.87)                                        
  5 Cerceo, Shane              9 NCA-SI               2:09.17Y   2:12.18  
                1:02.28   2:12.18 (1:09.90)                                        
  6 O'Reilly, Oliver           9 NCA-SI               2:42.88    2:23.20  
                1:07.82   2:23.20 (1:15.38)                                        
  7 McGinley, Carson          10 NCA-CA                    NT    2:38.59  
                1:15.01   2:38.59 (1:23.58)                                        
  8 Bosley, Dylan             10 YMSC-CC              2:46.99    2:47.16  
                1:20.98   2:47.16 (1:26.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bitler, Clay              10 PUMA-CA                40.88      38.16  
  2 Pompeani, Nathan          10 MONT-PC                40.73      38.81  
R - Division  
  1 Holmes, Hansel            10 NCA-SI                 41.25Y     43.65  
  2 Teneyck, Colton            9 PUMA-CA                45.04      43.93  
  3 DeBernardi, Dominic        9 YMSC-CC                44.10      44.53  
W - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Vincente         10 VSC-CC                 50.96      46.61  
  2 Clark, Robert              9 NCA-CA                 51.20      48.94  
  3 Riordan, Matthew          10 MONT-PC                51.08      49.27  
  4 Saffouri, Farris          10 MONT-PC                49.49      49.60  
  5 Bell, Joshua               9 PUMA-CA                51.76      51.01  
  6 Poletti, Ross              9 PUMA-CA                49.68      52.21  
  7 Marano, Sebastian          9 PUMA-CA                57.95Y     57.28  
  8 Dorfman, Avery            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.61      58.34  
 -- Nunley, Chase              9 BAC-CC               1:02.64         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bitler, Clay              10 PUMA-CA              1:29.29    1:32.72  
                  41.78     1:32.72 (50.94)                                        
W - Division  
  1 DeBernardi, Dominic        9 YMSC-CC                   NT    1:42.73  
                  45.12     1:42.73 (57.61)                                        
  2 Holmes, Hansel            10 NCA-SI               1:52.31    1:42.88  
                  46.80     1:42.88 (56.08)                                        
  3 Clark, Robert              9 NCA-CA                    NT    1:56.83  
                  50.69   1:56.83 (1:06.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bitler, Clay              10 PUMA-CA              3:05.98    3:07.73  
                  43.21     1:31.15 (47.94)     2:26.97 (55.82)     3:07.73 (40.76)
  2 DeBernardi, Dominic        9 YMSC-CC              3:16.81    3:13.45  
                  45.26     1:31.57 (46.31)     2:30.98 (59.41)     3:13.45 (42.47)
R - Division  
  1 Teneyck, Colton            9 PUMA-CA              3:36.60    3:12.19  
                  43.27     1:35.75 (52.48)     2:32.29 (56.54)     3:12.19 (39.90)
  2 Bell, Joshua               9 PUMA-CA              3:46.06    3:41.53  
                  55.74   1:56.51 (1:00.77)   2:58.02 (1:01.51)     3:41.53 (43.51)
W - Division  
  1 Pompeani, Nathan          10 MONT-PC                   NT    3:27.80  
                  41.39     1:33.80 (52.41)   2:40.96 (1:07.16)     3:27.80 (46.84)
  2 Riordan, Matthew          10 MONT-PC                   NT    3:34.26  
                  50.90     1:41.01 (50.11)   2:46.45 (1:05.44)     3:34.26 (47.81)
  3 Holmes, Hansel            10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:39.33  
                  47.85     1:45.69 (57.84)   2:53.10 (1:07.41)     3:39.33 (46.23)
  4 Saffouri, Farris          10 MONT-PC                   NT    3:39.87  
                  53.60     1:49.44 (55.84)   2:51.18 (1:01.74)     3:39.87 (48.69)
  5 Clark, Robert              9 NCA-CA               3:55.50    3:43.76  
                  54.58     1:51.45 (56.87)   2:58.31 (1:06.86)     3:43.76 (45.45)
  6 Severson, Nolan           10 NCA-CA               3:58.78    3:47.40  
                  56.67     1:50.00 (53.33)   3:00.15 (1:10.15)     3:47.40 (47.25)
  7 Dorfman, Avery            10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    4:02.47  
                1:00.08   2:03.17 (1:03.09)   3:06.15 (1:02.98)     4:02.47 (56.32)
  8 Esola, Lloyd              10 PUMA-CA                   NT    4:14.04  
                                                    3:22.49 ( )     4:14.04 (51.55)
 -- Marano, Sebastian          9 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  59.96   2:03.51 (1:03.55)   3:16.06 (1:12.55)          DQ (58.80)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         2:55.00    2:52.93  
     1) Marano, Sebastian 9             2) Esola, Lloyd 10                
     3) Poletti, Ross 9                 4) Bitler, Clay 10                
                  50.10     1:37.38 (47.28)     2:19.36 (41.98)     2:52.93 (33.57)
  2 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    2:54.37  
     1) Riordan, Matthew 10             2) Saffouri, Farris 10            
     3) Pompeani, Nathan 10             4) Cleveland, Alexander 8         
     5) Podesta, Peter 8                6)                                
                  47.89     1:20.08 (32.19)     1:57.93 (37.85)     2:54.37 (56.44)
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                         3:15.00    3:23.63  
     1) Esola, Henry 7                  2) Marano, Damian 7               
     3) Bell, Joshua 9                  4) Dolan, Kieran 8                
                1:03.97   2:06.59 (1:02.62)   3:23.63 (1:17.04)                    
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    3:51.44  
     1) Dorfman, Avery 10               2) White, Quinn 10                
     3) Dorfman, Eli 6                  4) Schicker, James 9              
                  46.50     1:32.26 (45.76)   2:54.14 (1:21.88)     3:51.44 (57.30)
 -- Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'A'                3:40.00         DQ  
     1) Tuggle, Maxwell 8               2) Arnold, Owen 7                 
     3) Bosley, Dylan 10                4) DeBernardi, Dominic 9          
                  42.69     1:38.94 (56.25)     2:21.22 (42.28)          DQ (32.54)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    3:18.32  
     1) Riordan, Matthew 10             2) Saffouri, Farris 10            
     3) Pompeani, Nathan 10             4) Podesta, Peter 8               
                  41.87     1:36.22 (54.35)     2:17.30 (41.08)   3:18.32 (1:01.02)
  2 Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'A'                3:30.50    3:19.83  
     1) Arnold, Owen 7                  2) DeBernardi, Dominic 9          
     3) Tuggle, Maxwell 8               4) Bosley, Dylan 10               
                1:01.91     1:53.49 (51.58)     2:40.55 (47.06)     3:19.83 (39.28)
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    3:32.63  
     1) Esola, Lloyd 10                 2) Esola, Henry 7                 
     3) Bitler, Clay 10                 4) Bell, Joshua 9                 
                  59.34   2:11.90 (1:12.56)     2:51.14 (39.24)     3:32.63 (41.49)
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 4:10.00    4:27.12  
     1) White, Quinn 10                 2) Schicker, James 9              
     3) Dorfman, Avery 10               4) Dorfman, Eli 6                 
                  49.26   2:05.18 (1:15.92)   3:19.28 (1:14.10)   4:27.12 (1:07.84)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        12 MONT-PC                28.41      28.20  
  2 Liu, Cassidy              12 NCA-SI                 31.39      29.83  
  3 Parker, Matt              12 NCA-SI                 29.55      29.99  
  4 Riendeau, Adrian          11 IWV-CC                 32.22      32.64  
  5 Natale, Christian         12 NCA-SI                 33.19      33.58  
R - Division  
  1 Mills, Andrew             11 Pasa AH-PC             34.89      33.23  
  2 Nagy, Chris               12 NCA-SI                 34.42      33.25  
  3 Bitler, Austin            12 PUMA-CA                34.98      34.83  
  4 Mills, Ryan               11 Pasa AH-PC             36.11      35.47  
  5 Picard, Joshua            12 PRST-CA                35.00      36.00  
  6 Arnold, Samuel            12 MONT-PC                36.57      36.02  
  7 Luna, Joshwa              11 LTA-CA                 36.75      36.52  
  8 Spencer-Wong, Stephen     12 MONT-PC                37.37      38.45  
  9 Dacanay, Jonah            11 YMSC-CC                35.78      38.92  
W - Division  
  1 Merrill, Christian        11 San Luis Obispo-CA     37.76      36.51  
  2 Dean, Bryson              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     42.57      39.67  
  3 White, Connor             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     43.51      41.24  
  4 Baum, Mitch               11 PUMA-CA                53.89      41.52  
  5 Watson, Derin             11 MONT-PC                40.32      43.41  
  6 Wilkinson, Cade           12 PRST-CA                   NT      45.06  
  7 Etter, Garrett            11 BAC-CC                    NT      45.43  
  8 Keith, Philip             11 PUMA-CA                   NT      46.08  
  9 Schisler, Ryan            11 PUMA-CA                56.08      48.27  
 10 Howell Young, Jet         11 MONT-PC                43.32      50.54  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        12 MONT-PC              1:02.43    1:02.66  
                  29.27     1:02.66 (33.39)                                        
  2 Liu, Cassidy              12 NCA-SI               1:03.94    1:03.93  
                  30.15     1:03.93 (33.78)                                        
  3 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI               1:09.07    1:08.87  
                  32.23     1:08.87 (36.64)                                        
  4 Riendeau, Adrian          11 IWV-CC               1:10.54    1:10.45  
                  33.25     1:10.45 (37.20)                                        
  5 Nagy, Chris               12 NCA-SI               1:12.87    1:12.29  
                  35.58     1:12.29 (36.71)                                        
  6 Natale, Christian         12 NCA-SI               1:13.64    1:12.84  
                  35.36     1:12.84 (37.48)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Bitler, Austin            12 PUMA-CA              1:16.46    1:14.92  
                  35.60     1:14.92 (39.32)                                        
  2 Picard, Joshua            12 PRST-CA              1:18.93    1:15.71  
                  36.93     1:15.71 (38.78)                                        
  3 Martinek, John            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.27    1:16.24  
                  36.31     1:16.24 (39.93)                                        
  4 Frias, Ethan              11 BAC-CC               1:16.11    1:17.26  
                  36.75     1:17.26 (40.51)                                        
  5 Arnold, Samuel            12 MONT-PC              1:17.46    1:20.07  
                  38.30     1:20.07 (41.77)                                        
  6 Dacanay, Jonah            11 YMSC-CC              1:20.80    1:23.68  
                  41.06     1:23.68 (42.62)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Mills, Andrew             11 Pasa AH-PC                NT    1:13.66  
                  33.13     1:13.66 (40.53)                                        
  2 Mills, Ryan               11 Pasa AH-PC                NT    1:16.13  
                  37.11     1:16.13 (39.02)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Jonah           12 PACK-CA                   NT    1:16.83  
                  36.14     1:16.83 (40.69)                                        
  4 Brown, A.J.               12 PACK-CA              1:38.00    1:18.01  
                  36.84     1:18.01 (41.17)                                        
  5 Merrill, Christian        11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.63    1:21.34  
                  39.52     1:21.34 (41.82)                                        
  6 Weller, Dylan             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:31.86    1:21.38  
                  39.38     1:21.38 (42.00)                                        
  7 Dean, Bryson              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:34.05    1:24.47  
                  40.72     1:24.47 (43.75)                                        
  8 Martin, Sean              12 PUMA-CA              1:31.94    1:25.59  
                  41.08     1:25.59 (44.51)                                        
  9 White, Connor             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:37.44    1:28.91  
                  42.52     1:28.91 (46.39)                                        
 10 Spencer-Wong, Stephen     12 MONT-PC              1:27.96    1:29.42  
                  41.27     1:29.42 (48.15)                                        
 11 Watson, Derin             11 MONT-PC              1:33.48    1:29.67  
                  42.72     1:29.67 (46.95)                                        
 12 Pettit, Hunter            11 PUMA-CA              1:34.43Y   1:39.05  
                  46.25     1:39.05 (52.80)                                        
 13 Howell Young, Jet         11 MONT-PC              1:49.44    1:46.55  
                  52.17     1:46.55 (54.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        12 MONT-PC              2:27.83    2:21.13  
                  31.82     1:07.59 (35.77)     1:45.07 (37.48)     2:21.13 (36.06)
  2 Riendeau, Adrian          11 IWV-CC               2:35.45    2:34.42  
                  34.93     1:14.53 (39.60)     1:55.76 (41.23)     2:34.42 (38.66)
  3 Natale, Christian         12 NCA-SI               2:36.63    2:37.93  
                  35.93     1:16.35 (40.42)     1:58.64 (42.29)     2:37.93 (39.29)
R - Division  
  1 Mills, Andrew             11 Pasa AH-PC           2:44.26    2:40.61  
                  35.13     1:16.64 (41.51)     1:59.64 (43.00)     2:40.61 (40.97)
  2 Bitler, Austin            12 PUMA-CA              2:45.05    2:43.45  
                  37.68     1:19.41 (41.73)     2:02.94 (43.53)     2:43.45 (40.51)
  3 Frias, Ethan              11 BAC-CC               2:49.53    2:43.88  
                  39.01     1:21.19 (42.18)     2:03.66 (42.47)     2:43.88 (40.22)
  4 Picard, Joshua            12 PRST-CA              2:54.41    2:44.49  
                  38.15     1:20.31 (42.16)     2:04.15 (43.84)     2:44.49 (40.34)
  5 Martinek, John            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:54.09    2:54.01  
                  38.92     1:23.10 (44.18)     2:08.80 (45.70)     2:54.01 (45.21)
  6 Mills, Ryan               11 Pasa AH-PC           2:50.27    2:55.65  
                  39.38     1:22.83 (43.45)     2:10.21 (47.38)     2:55.65 (45.44)
W - Division  
  1 Arnold, Samuel            12 MONT-PC              3:12.33    2:52.59  
                  39.39     1:24.48 (45.09)     2:10.04 (45.56)     2:52.59 (42.55)
  2 Ragland, Alex             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:02.44    2:55.73  
                  41.40     1:26.79 (45.39)     2:14.08 (47.29)     2:55.73 (41.65)
  3 Dacanay, Jonah            11 YMSC-CC              3:01.07    3:01.60  
                  41.53     1:28.79 (47.26)     2:15.76 (46.97)     3:01.60 (45.84)
  4 Dean, Bryson              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:19.50    3:04.03  
                  40.99     1:28.55 (47.56)     2:17.47 (48.92)     3:04.03 (46.56)
  5 Alora, Jairus             11 BAC-CC               3:01.03    3:09.88  
                  40.64     1:28.85 (48.21)     2:21.41 (52.56)     3:09.88 (48.47)
  6 Spencer-Wong, Stephen     12 MONT-PC              3:17.17    3:14.87  
                  39.41     1:30.86 (51.45)     2:24.97 (54.11)     3:14.87 (49.90)
  7 Watson, Derin             11 MONT-PC                   NT    3:15.33  
                  45.58     1:37.83 (52.25)     2:29.28 (51.45)     3:15.33 (46.05)
  8 White, Connor             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:58.50Y   3:19.84  
                  46.95     1:37.91 (50.96)     2:30.39 (52.48)     3:19.84 (49.45)
  9 Ainsworth, Mark           11 LTA-CA               3:24.35    3:25.31  
                  44.53     1:37.83 (53.30)     2:33.47 (55.64)     3:25.31 (51.84)
 10 Howell Young, Jet         11 MONT-PC                   NT    3:56.05  
                  54.32   1:56.66 (1:02.34)   2:58.59 (1:01.93)     3:56.05 (57.46)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nagy, Chris               12 NCA-SI               5:16.71    5:15.94  
                  36.58     1:17.62 (41.04)     1:57.76 (40.14)     2:37.23 (39.47)
        3:18.87 (41.64)     3:58.39 (39.52)     4:38.97 (40.58)     5:15.94 (36.97)
  2 Parker, Matt              12 NCA-SI               5:19.51    5:25.19  
                  33.82     1:13.59 (39.77)     1:56.32 (42.73)     2:38.85 (42.53)
        3:22.36 (43.51)     4:05.22 (42.86)     4:46.79 (41.57)     5:25.19 (38.40)
  3 Riendeau, Adrian          11 IWV-CC               5:31.85    5:27.77  
                  35.08     1:16.02 (40.94)     1:58.39 (42.37)     2:40.86 (42.47)
        3:23.85 (42.99)     4:07.58 (43.73)     4:48.81 (41.23)     5:27.77 (38.96)
  4 Natale, Christian         12 NCA-SI               5:31.00    5:29.82  
                  35.41     1:17.12 (41.71)     1:59.85 (42.73)     2:43.27 (43.42)
        3:25.45 (42.18)     4:08.79 (43.34)     4:50.16 (41.37)     5:29.82 (39.66)
  5 Dacanay, Jonah            11 YMSC-CC              6:34.44    6:30.39  
                  45.40     1:35.36 (49.96)     2:25.89 (50.53)     3:16.31 (50.42)
        4:08.10 (51.79)     4:58.69 (50.59)     5:48.24 (49.55)     6:30.39 (42.15)
  6 Dean, Bryson              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:40.38    6:31.00  
                  43.48     1:33.50 (50.02)     2:23.66 (50.16)     3:13.06 (49.40)
        4:05.23 (52.17)     4:53.51 (48.28)     5:44.25 (50.74)     6:31.00 (46.75)
  7 White, Connor             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   7:15.00    6:46.92  
                                                    2:30.14 ( )     3:21.64 (51.50)
        4:14.64 (53.00)     5:06.28 (51.64)     5:57.33 (51.05)     6:46.92 (49.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        12 MONT-PC                32.71      32.76  
  2 Liu, Cassidy              12 NCA-SI                 33.22      33.50  
  3 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI                 36.53      36.47  
  4 Parker, Matt              12 NCA-SI                 36.28      37.78  
  5 Riendeau, Adrian          11 IWV-CC                 37.53      38.55  
  6 Nagy, Chris               12 NCA-SI                 39.11      39.46  
  7 Bitler, Austin            12 PUMA-CA                41.54      41.65  
  8 Natale, Christian         12 NCA-SI                 40.53      42.23  
R - Division  
  1 Frias, Ethan              11 BAC-CC                 42.57      42.96  
  2 Arnold, Samuel            12 MONT-PC                42.52      43.15  
  3 Mills, Ryan               11 Pasa AH-PC             42.38      43.69  
  4 Luna, Joshwa              11 LTA-CA                 43.47      43.82  
  5 Spencer-Wong, Stephen     12 MONT-PC                45.43      45.79  
  6 Alora, Jairus             11 BAC-CC                 42.39      46.34  
W - Division  
  1 Mills, Andrew             11 Pasa AH-PC                NT      39.55  
  2 Ragland, Alex             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     46.27      41.75  
  3 Picard, Joshua            12 PRST-CA                46.59      44.12  
  4 Watson, Derin             11 MONT-PC                47.09      46.97  
  5 Dacanay, Jonah            11 YMSC-CC                47.31      48.91  
  6 Martinek, John            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     50.82      49.42  
  7 Howell Young, Jet         11 MONT-PC                56.42      50.21  
  8 Pettit, Hunter            11 PUMA-CA                43.37Y     50.44  
  9 Dean, Bryson              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     52.40      51.61  
 10 White, Connor             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     52.10Y     52.39  
 11 Ainsworth, Mark           11 LTA-CA                 56.55      52.84  
 12 Wilkinson, Cade           12 PRST-CA                   NT      53.64  
 13 Baum, Mitch               11 PUMA-CA                46.96Y     54.05  
 14 Etter, Garrett            11 BAC-CC                    NT      59.38  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        12 MONT-PC              1:10.64    1:10.20  
                  33.66     1:10.20 (36.54)                                        
  2 Liu, Cassidy              12 NCA-SI               1:12.96    1:12.26  
                  34.63     1:12.26 (37.63)                                        
  3 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI               1:19.95    1:17.79  
                  37.51     1:17.79 (40.28)                                        
  4 Nagy, Chris               12 NCA-SI               1:25.85    1:20.37  
                  40.17     1:20.37 (40.20)                                        
  5 Riendeau, Adrian          11 IWV-CC               1:22.04    1:21.69  
                  38.71     1:21.69 (42.98)                                        
  6 Natale, Christian         12 NCA-SI               1:26.96    1:28.00  
                  43.11     1:28.00 (44.89)                                        
  7 Bitler, Austin            12 PUMA-CA              1:27.90    1:28.51  
                  43.05     1:28.51 (45.46)                                        
  8 Arnold, Samuel            12 MONT-PC              1:28.96    1:30.79  
                  45.08     1:30.79 (45.71)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Frias, Ethan              11 BAC-CC               1:33.46    1:31.72  
                  45.24     1:31.72 (46.48)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Mills, Andrew             11 Pasa AH-PC                NT    1:24.85  
                  40.23     1:24.85 (44.62)                                        
  2 Mills, Ryan               11 Pasa AH-PC                NT    1:31.05  
                  45.49     1:31.05 (45.56)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Jonah           12 PACK-CA                   NT    1:31.76  
                  44.61     1:31.76 (47.15)                                        
  4 Picard, Joshua            12 PRST-CA              1:39.05    1:34.41  
                  46.20     1:34.41 (48.21)                                        
  5 Brown, A.J.               12 PACK-CA              2:00.51    1:34.93  
                  46.56     1:34.93 (48.37)                                        
  6 Spencer-Wong, Stephen     12 MONT-PC              1:46.28    1:37.87  
                  48.01     1:37.87 (49.86)                                        
  7 Weller, Dylan             12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:41.04  
  8 Merrill, Christian        11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:39.62    1:41.93  
                  50.64     1:41.93 (51.29)                                        
  9 Dacanay, Jonah            11 YMSC-CC              1:41.52    1:43.76  
                  50.86     1:43.76 (52.90)                                        
 10 Watson, Derin             11 MONT-PC              1:47.19    1:46.24  
                  52.85     1:46.24 (53.39)                                        
 11 Dean, Bryson              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:55.30    1:46.34  
                  53.11     1:46.34 (53.23)                                        
 12 Martinek, John            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:47.88    1:50.58  
 12 Howell Young, Jet         11 MONT-PC              1:55.47    1:50.58  
                  56.38     1:50.58 (54.20)                                        
 14 Martin, Sean              12 PUMA-CA              1:49.92    1:50.90  
                  55.39     1:50.90 (55.51)                                        
 15 Pettit, Hunter            11 PUMA-CA              1:47.88Y   1:52.78  
                  53.30     1:52.78 (59.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Liu, Cassidy              12 NCA-SI                 38.58      38.26  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        12 MONT-PC                41.12      40.23  
  3 Parker, Matt              12 NCA-SI                 36.73Y     41.74  
  4 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI                 44.56      43.46  
R - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Adrian          11 IWV-CC                 46.59      45.23  
  2 Picard, Joshua            12 PRST-CA                46.29      46.60  
  3 Frias, Ethan              11 BAC-CC                 48.39      47.26  
  4 Natale, Christian         12 NCA-SI                 47.61      48.27  
  5 Bitler, Austin            12 PUMA-CA                48.36      48.41  
  6 Arnold, Samuel            12 MONT-PC                48.22      48.71  
  7 Nagy, Chris               12 NCA-SI                 49.44      48.89  
W - Division  
  1 Mills, Andrew             11 Pasa AH-PC                NT      48.22  
  2 Ragland, Alex             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.60      49.56  
  3 Spencer-Wong, Stephen     12 MONT-PC                54.00      53.73  
  4 Pettit, Hunter            11 PUMA-CA                52.23Y     53.94  
  5 White, Connor             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.64Y     55.50  
  6 Dacanay, Jonah            11 YMSC-CC                54.61      55.77  
  7 Watson, Derin             11 MONT-PC                56.00      55.82  
  8 Mills, Ryan               11 Pasa AH-PC                NT      55.92  
  9 Luna, Joshwa              11 LTA-CA               1:01.13      56.37  
 10 Dean, Bryson              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.13      57.52  
 11 Ainsworth, Mark           11 LTA-CA               1:00.40    1:02.03  
 12 Baum, Mitch               11 PUMA-CA              1:22.29    1:06.12  
 13 Wilkinson, Cade           12 PRST-CA                   NT    1:08.43  
 14 Howell Young, Jet         11 MONT-PC              1:04.75    1:08.61  
 15 Etter, Garrett            11 BAC-CC                    NT    1:14.48  
 -- Keith, Philip             11 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI               1:36.89    1:31.85  
                  43.04     1:31.85 (48.81)                                        
  2 Riendeau, Adrian          11 IWV-CC               1:39.21    1:38.26  
                  47.41     1:38.26 (50.85)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Picard, Joshua            12 PRST-CA              1:42.71    1:39.77  
                  48.22     1:39.77 (51.55)                                        
  2 Bitler, Austin            12 PUMA-CA              1:42.38    1:40.57  
                  48.22     1:40.57 (52.35)                                        
  3 Frias, Ethan              11 BAC-CC               1:44.30    1:40.96  
                  49.50     1:40.96 (51.46)                                        
  4 Martin, Sean              12 PUMA-CA              1:35.96Y   1:46.94  
                  50.23     1:46.94 (56.71)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        12 MONT-PC                   NT    1:29.98  
                  42.30     1:29.98 (47.68)                                        
  2 Nagy, Chris               12 NCA-SI               1:49.44    1:40.91  
                  48.77     1:40.91 (52.14)                                        
  3 Arnold, Samuel            12 MONT-PC                   NT    1:43.09  
                  49.09     1:43.09 (54.00)                                        
  4 Natale, Christian         12 NCA-SI               1:49.47    1:44.87  
                  47.99     1:44.87 (56.88)                                        
  5 Brown, A.J.               12 PACK-CA              2:11.35    1:44.97  
                  48.87     1:44.97 (56.10)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Jonah           12 PACK-CA                   NT    1:48.06  
                  52.06     1:48.06 (56.00)                                        
  7 Merrill, Christian        11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:54.16    1:48.86  
                  53.78     1:48.86 (55.08)                                        
  8 Dacanay, Jonah            11 YMSC-CC              2:13.70    1:55.52  
                  55.85     1:55.52 (59.67)                                        
  9 Pettit, Hunter            11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:55.86  
                  54.18   1:55.86 (1:01.68)                                        
 10 Watson, Derin             11 MONT-PC              2:01.55    1:58.23  
                  58.18   1:58.23 (1:00.05)                                        
 11 Weller, Dylan             12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:58.89  
                  56.29   1:58.89 (1:02.60)                                        
 12 Spencer-Wong, Stephen     12 MONT-PC              2:01.72    1:59.77  
                  57.81   1:59.77 (1:01.96)                                        
 13 Dean, Bryson              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:04.57    2:00.87  
                  58.65   2:00.87 (1:02.22)                                        
 14 Howell Young, Jet         11 MONT-PC                   NT    2:19.18  
                1:06.44   2:19.18 (1:12.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        12 MONT-PC                30.26      30.60  
  2 Liu, Cassidy              12 NCA-SI                 32.30      31.74  
  3 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI                 34.84      34.46  
  4 Riendeau, Adrian          11 IWV-CC                 34.36      34.79  
  5 Frias, Ethan              11 BAC-CC                 38.32      37.24  
  6 Nagy, Chris               12 NCA-SI                 38.83      37.52  
R - Division  
  1 Picard, Joshua            12 PRST-CA                40.40      38.71  
  2 Arnold, Samuel            12 MONT-PC                40.34      40.04  
  3 Alora, Jairus             11 BAC-CC                 40.26      40.97  
  4 Luna, Joshwa              11 LTA-CA                 41.66      41.00  
  5 Natale, Christian         12 NCA-SI                 40.86      41.11  
  6 Bitler, Austin            12 PUMA-CA                41.90      43.13  
W - Division  
  1 Mills, Andrew             11 Pasa AH-PC                NT      38.46  
  2 Mills, Ryan               11 Pasa AH-PC                NT      42.47  
  3 Ragland, Alex             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     48.81      43.69  
  4 Spencer-Wong, Stephen     12 MONT-PC                48.02      43.86  
  5 Watson, Derin             11 MONT-PC              1:02.53      44.33  
  6 Dacanay, Jonah            11 YMSC-CC                46.22      50.15  
  7 Dean, Bryson              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.78      51.91  
  8 Howell Young, Jet         11 MONT-PC              1:02.31      53.27  
  9 White, Connor             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.43      54.76  
 10 Pettit, Hunter            11 PUMA-CA              1:01.29Y     56.34  
 11 Etter, Garrett            11 BAC-CC                    NT    1:19.86  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        12 MONT-PC              1:13.34    1:11.75  
                  33.35     1:11.75 (38.40)                                        
  2 Riendeau, Adrian          11 IWV-CC               1:19.18    1:21.65  
                  36.19     1:21.65 (45.46)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Arnold, Samuel            12 MONT-PC                   NT    1:34.31  
                  42.89     1:34.31 (51.42)                                        
  2 Bitler, Austin            12 PUMA-CA              1:36.63    1:39.01  
                  45.11     1:39.01 (53.90)                                        
  3 Alora, Jairus             11 BAC-CC               2:10.03    1:43.13  
                  43.51     1:43.13 (59.62)                                        
  4 Watson, Derin             11 MONT-PC                   NT    1:44.41  
                  47.54     1:44.41 (56.87)                                        
 -- Spencer-Wong, Stephen     12 MONT-PC                   NT         DQ  
                  46.44                                                            
 -- Picard, Joshua            12 PRST-CA              1:43.36         DQ  
                  42.26          DQ (54.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Liu, Cassidy              12 NCA-SI               2:33.61    2:32.37  
                  33.71     1:13.43 (39.72)     1:58.66 (45.23)     2:32.37 (33.71)
  2 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        12 MONT-PC              2:39.33    2:37.07  
                  31.72     1:09.27 (37.55)     2:01.39 (52.12)     2:37.07 (35.68)
  3 Nagy, Chris               12 NCA-SI               2:59.61    2:54.50  
                  40.21     1:21.58 (41.37)     2:17.31 (55.73)     2:54.50 (37.19)
  4 Riendeau, Adrian          11 IWV-CC               2:51.10    2:56.29  
                  37.15     1:21.25 (44.10)     2:16.47 (55.22)     2:56.29 (39.82)
  5 Natale, Christian         12 NCA-SI               3:07.79    3:05.70  
                  41.62     1:28.78 (47.16)     2:27.54 (58.76)     3:05.70 (38.16)
 -- Parker, Matt              12 NCA-SI               2:49.48         DQ  
                  32.64     1:16.83 (44.19)     2:12.82 (55.99)          DQ (35.81)
 -- Mills, Andrew             11 Pasa AH-PC           3:07.14         DQ  
                  39.77     1:26.44 (46.67)     2:20.69 (54.25)          DQ (38.70)
R - Division  
  1 Arnold, Samuel            12 MONT-PC              3:15.32    3:06.04  
                  42.94     1:29.91 (46.97)     2:27.12 (57.21)     3:06.04 (38.92)
  2 Picard, Joshua            12 PRST-CA              3:18.10    3:09.36  
                  42.43     1:31.77 (49.34)     2:27.52 (55.75)     3:09.36 (41.84)
  3 Bitler, Austin            12 PUMA-CA              3:10.42    3:12.11  
                  47.56     1:34.85 (47.29)     2:29.34 (54.49)     3:12.11 (42.77)
W - Division  
  1 Mills, Ryan               11 Pasa AH-PC                NT    3:13.65  
                  42.89     1:31.20 (48.31)   2:31.42 (1:00.22)     3:13.65 (42.23)
  2 Alora, Jairus             11 BAC-CC               3:36.38    3:27.84  
                  46.15     1:38.35 (52.20)   2:39.88 (1:01.53)     3:27.84 (47.96)
  3 Dacanay, Jonah            11 YMSC-CC              3:41.39    3:30.93  
                  50.25     1:43.51 (53.26)   2:48.41 (1:04.90)     3:30.93 (42.52)
  4 Merrill, Christian        11 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:40.23    3:32.55  
                  57.08     1:50.62 (53.54)     2:50.41 (59.79)     3:32.55 (42.14)
  5 Watson, Derin             11 MONT-PC              3:36.92    3:34.98  
                  47.39     1:45.01 (57.62)   2:48.56 (1:03.55)     3:34.98 (46.42)
  6 Spencer-Wong, Stephen     12 MONT-PC                   NT    3:41.08  
                  45.95     1:45.17 (59.22)   2:50.44 (1:05.27)     3:41.08 (50.64)
  7 Dean, Bryson              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:46.80    3:41.57  
                  55.49     1:53.75 (58.26)   2:55.81 (1:02.06)     3:41.57 (45.76)
  8 White, Connor             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:01.80    3:53.58  
                  57.59   1:58.05 (1:00.46)   3:06.51 (1:08.46)     3:53.58 (47.07)
  9 Howell Young, Jet         11 MONT-PC                   NT    4:15.14  
                  58.79   2:02.30 (1:03.51)   3:17.80 (1:15.50)     4:15.14 (57.34)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:25.00    2:18.01  
     1) Arnold, Samuel 12               2) Spencer-Wong, Stephen 12       
     3) Le-Nguyen, Zachary 12           4) Watson, Derin 11               
                  51.00     1:16.77 (25.77)     1:42.59 (25.82)     2:18.01 (35.42)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:30.00    2:36.21  
     1) Dean, Bryson 11                 2) Ragland, Alex 12               
     3) White, Connor 12                4) Martinek, John 12              
                  39.35     1:15.38 (36.03)     1:58.78 (43.40)     2:36.21 (37.43)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mackle, Mickey            21 San Luis Obispo-CA     25.39      25.37  
  2 Behnam, Alex              19 San Luis Obispo-CA     25.21      25.50  
  5 Peterson, Alan            21 San Luis Obispo-CA     26.28      26.86  
  6 Schachter, Trent          16 PUMA-CA                24.92Y     27.28  
  7 Moore, Morgan             19 San Luis Obispo-CA     26.24      27.35  
  8 Luna, Olat                14 LTA-CA                 28.37      28.63  
  9 Johnson, AJ               15 Pasa AH-PC             29.20      28.76  
 10 Mills, Justin             13 Pasa AH-PC             29.70      28.87  
 11 Erbstoesser, John         14 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.49      29.10  
 12 Erbstoesser, Mark         14 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.90      29.22  
 13 Virnig, Kevin             14 PUMA-CA                29.31      29.26  
 14 Tuggle, Theo              14 YMSC-CC                29.39      29.65  
 15 Weick, Sam                13 NCA-SI                 29.22      29.74  
 16 Dennings, Jordy           13 MONT-PC                30.12      29.82  
 17 Hernandez, Javi           17 LTA-CA                 26.08Y     30.00  
 18 Ramos, Niles              15 LTA-CA                 29.81      30.21  
R - Division  
  1 Connolly, William         13 Pasa AH-PC             30.94      30.86  
  2 Mierzwinski, Jack         14 PRST-CA                30.57      30.87  
  4 Gilger, Daniel            15 YMSC-CC                31.16      31.09  
  5 Riendeau, Noah            13 IWV-CC                 32.12      32.09  
W - Division  
  1 Mulkey, Aaron             17 YMSC-CC                   NT      26.91  
  2 Duke, Hunter              15 YMSC-CC                39.30      33.64  
  3 Dolan, Johnathan          13 PUMA-CA                34.54      33.87  
  4 Fisher, Ian               13 San Luis Obispo-CA     36.16      34.85  
  5 Oppedahl, Ethan           13 PUMA-CA                35.42      35.28  
  9 Keeton, Liam              14 YMSC-CC                39.44      38.26  
 10 Kearns, BJ                13 YMSC-CC                42.50      40.10  
 11 Vink, Max                 14 PUMA-CA                41.38      41.44  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mackle, Mickey            21 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.26      56.21  
                  27.45       56.21 (28.76)                                        
  2 Peterson, Alan            21 San Luis Obispo-CA     54.34      57.37  
                  27.68       57.37 (29.69)                                        
  3 Schachter, Trent          16 PUMA-CA                56.90      57.73  
                  28.21       57.73 (29.52)                                        
  4 Mylan, Sean               16 PACK-CA              1:02.19      58.27  
                  27.59       58.27 (30.68)                                        
  5 Moore, Morgan             19 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.74      58.37  
                  28.09       58.37 (30.28)                                        
  8 Brown, Joseph             19 San Luis Obispo-CA     59.15      59.42  
                  28.84       59.42 (30.58)                                        
  8 Mulkey, Aaron             17 YMSC-CC              1:01.46      59.42  
                  28.43       59.42 (30.99)                                        
 10 Penvenne, Galen           15 PUMA-CA                59.01    1:00.14  
                  28.72     1:00.14 (31.42)                                        
 12 Virnig, Kevin             14 PUMA-CA              1:06.73    1:03.08  
                  30.68     1:03.08 (32.40)                                        
 13 Mills, Justin             13 Pasa AH-PC           1:05.16    1:03.27  
                  30.13     1:03.27 (33.14)                                        
 14 Erbstoesser, Mark         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.43    1:03.60  
                  30.61     1:03.60 (32.99)                                        
 15 Johnson, AJ               15 Pasa AH-PC           1:07.42    1:04.95  
                  30.44     1:04.95 (34.51)                                        
 16 Connolly, William         13 Pasa AH-PC           1:06.54    1:05.60  
                  31.06     1:05.60 (34.54)                                        
 17 Fong, Winston             14 OAPB-PC              1:05.79    1:05.72  
                  31.19     1:05.72 (34.53)                                        
 18 Erbstoesser, John         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.57    1:06.13  
                  31.26     1:06.13 (34.87)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Dennings, Jordy           13 MONT-PC              1:11.40    1:07.55  
                  31.84     1:07.55 (35.71)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Danny            15 PUMA-CA              1:07.92    1:07.66  
                  34.18     1:07.66 (33.48)                                        
  3 Mierzwinski, Jack         14 PRST-CA              1:09.97    1:08.16  
                  33.19     1:08.16 (34.97)                                        
  4 Horton, Elias             15 LTA-CA               1:10.84    1:08.80  
                  31.63     1:08.80 (37.17)                                        
  6 Conley, Timmy             18 YMSC-CC              1:12.67    1:11.01  
                  34.61     1:11.01 (36.40)                                        
  7 Duke, Hunter              15 YMSC-CC              1:12.52    1:11.72  
                  34.45     1:11.72 (37.27)                                        
  8 Gilger, Daniel            15 YMSC-CC              1:11.91    1:15.51  
                  33.79     1:15.51 (41.72)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Noah            13 IWV-CC               1:14.09    1:10.20  
                  32.62     1:10.20 (37.58)                                        
  3 Dolan, Johnathan          13 PUMA-CA              1:22.48    1:14.58  
                  35.57     1:14.58 (39.01)                                        
  7 Keeton, Liam              14 YMSC-CC              1:37.43    1:27.57  
                  39.08     1:27.57 (48.49)                                        
  8 Kearns, BJ                13 YMSC-CC              1:41.27S   1:39.57  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Behnam, Alex              19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:00.66    2:00.91  
                  28.47       59.04 (30.57)     1:30.17 (31.13)     2:00.91 (30.74)
  2 Peterson, Alan            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:57.30    2:02.47  
                  29.10       59.87 (30.77)     1:31.26 (31.39)     2:02.47 (31.21)
  3 Moore, Morgan             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:02.47    2:07.81  
                  29.78     1:01.91 (32.13)     1:35.42 (33.51)     2:07.81 (32.39)
  4 Price, Carter             22 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:03.21    2:12.44  
                  30.88     1:04.15 (33.27)     1:38.76 (34.61)     2:12.44 (33.68)
  5 Schachter, Trent          16 PUMA-CA              1:49.43Y   2:12.66  
                  30.38     1:04.42 (34.04)     1:39.11 (34.69)     2:12.66 (33.55)
  8 Tuggle, Theo              14 YMSC-CC              2:09.65    2:17.91  
                                1:07.81 ( )     1:42.85 (35.04)     2:17.91 (35.06)
  9 Penvenne, Galen           15 PUMA-CA              2:28.50    2:18.24  
                  32.21     1:08.07 (35.86)     1:43.73 (35.66)     2:18.24 (34.51)
 10 Erbstoesser, Mark         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:19.71    2:18.48  
                                1:08.99 ( )     1:44.82 (35.83)     2:18.48 (33.66)
 11 Luna, Olat                14 LTA-CA               2:19.73    2:21.97  
                                1:11.16 ( )     1:48.47 (37.31)     2:21.97 (33.50)
 12 Robinson, Jacob           16 LTA-CA               2:21.96    2:23.32  
                                1:09.73 ( )     1:47.70 (37.97)     2:23.32 (35.62)
 13 Ramos, Niles              15 LTA-CA               2:22.54    2:25.83  
                  34.48     1:12.79 (38.31)     1:51.60 (38.81)     2:25.83 (34.23)
 14 Johnson, AJ               15 Pasa AH-PC           2:27.36    2:25.86  
                  33.08     1:11.23 (38.15)     1:50.29 (39.06)     2:25.86 (35.57)
 15 Erbstoesser, John         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:21.13    2:31.62  
                                1:12.64 ( )     1:52.94 (40.30)     2:31.62 (38.68)
 16 Connolly, William         13 Pasa AH-PC           2:25.08    2:36.55  
                  34.93     1:14.19 (39.26)     1:56.14 (41.95)     2:36.55 (40.41)
R - Division  
  1 Mierzwinski, Jack         14 PRST-CA              2:34.53    2:30.53  
                  34.98     1:13.95 (38.97)     1:53.49 (39.54)     2:30.53 (37.04)
  2 Riendeau, Noah            13 IWV-CC               2:38.75    2:34.04  
                  34.61     1:13.35 (38.74)     1:54.88 (41.53)     2:34.04 (39.16)
  3 Mills, Justin             13 Pasa AH-PC           2:31.69    2:36.58  
                  36.00     1:16.34 (40.34)     1:56.83 (40.49)     2:36.58 (39.75)
W - Division  
  1 Mulkey, Aaron             17 YMSC-CC                   NT    2:15.33  
                  30.12     1:04.85 (34.73)     1:40.97 (36.12)     2:15.33 (34.36)
  2 Dennings, Jordy           13 MONT-PC              2:42.25    2:34.68  
                  34.72     1:15.22 (40.50)     1:56.35 (41.13)     2:34.68 (38.33)
  3 Duke, Hunter              15 YMSC-CC              3:20.36    2:36.70  
                  36.47     1:16.14 (39.67)     1:57.49 (41.35)     2:36.70 (39.21)
  4 Conley, Timmy             18 YMSC-CC                   NT    2:41.92  
                  37.54     1:19.92 (42.38)     2:01.61 (41.69)     2:41.92 (40.31)
  5 Gilger, Daniel            15 YMSC-CC              2:58.15    2:43.22  
                  35.50     1:17.88 (42.38)     2:02.52 (44.64)     2:43.22 (40.70)
  6 Dolan, Johnathan          13 PUMA-CA              2:44.16    2:43.70  
                  38.15     1:20.32 (42.17)     2:04.36 (44.04)     2:43.70 (39.34)
  8 Fisher, Ian               13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    2:50.61  
                  41.40     1:24.37 (42.97)     2:11.40 (47.03)     2:50.61 (39.21)
  9 Schaffer, Tanner          14 PRST-CA                   NT    3:02.68  
                  40.29     1:27.45 (47.16)   3:02.68 (1:35.23)                    
 10 Bobadilla, Beto           16 LTA-CA                    NT    3:04.16  
                2:16.59     3:04.16 (47.57)                                        
 12 Keeton, Liam              14 YMSC-CC              3:50.41    3:30.14  
                  44.65     1:37.77 (53.12)     2:36.09 (58.32)     3:30.14 (54.05)
 14 Kearns, BJ                13 YMSC-CC              3:42.55    3:42.29  
                  51.27     1:48.23 (56.96)   3:42.29 (1:54.06)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Alan            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:07.08    4:18.94  
                  30.08     1:02.34 (32.26)     1:35.58 (33.24)     2:08.61 (33.03)
        2:41.91 (33.30)     3:14.67 (32.76)     3:47.20 (32.53)     4:18.94 (31.74)
  2 Behnam, Alex              19 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:45.85    4:26.57  
                  30.90     1:04.95 (34.05)     1:39.58 (34.63)     2:13.93 (34.35)
        2:47.35 (33.42)     3:20.89 (33.54)     3:54.77 (33.88)     4:26.57 (31.80)
  3 Moore, Morgan             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:20.69    4:27.97  
                  30.43     1:04.29 (33.86)     1:38.64 (34.35)     2:12.87 (34.23)
        2:46.96 (34.09)     3:21.45 (34.49)     3:55.57 (34.12)     4:27.97 (32.40)
  5 Schachter, Trent          16 PUMA-CA                   NT    4:42.02  
                  32.55     1:08.49 (35.94)     1:45.46 (36.97)     2:22.50 (37.04)
        2:58.16 (35.66)     3:33.81 (35.65)     4:09.25 (35.44)     4:42.02 (32.77)
  6 Penvenne, Galen           15 PUMA-CA              5:03.32    4:42.85  
                  32.81     1:08.19 (35.38)     1:44.49 (36.30)     2:20.40 (35.91)
        2:56.89 (36.49)     3:32.33 (35.44)     4:08.53 (36.20)     4:42.85 (34.32)
  7 Tuggle, Theo              14 YMSC-CC              4:34.96    4:46.79  
                  32.38     1:08.44 (36.06)     1:45.25 (36.81)     2:22.15 (36.90)
        2:59.12 (36.97)     3:35.64 (36.52)     4:12.79 (37.15)     4:46.79 (34.00)
  8 Erbstoesser, Mark         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:49.91    4:47.30  
                  33.49     1:10.37 (36.88)     1:48.46 (38.09)     2:25.53 (37.07)
        3:01.87 (36.34)     3:38.72 (36.85)     4:14.57 (35.85)     4:47.30 (32.73)
  9 Mulkey, Aaron             17 YMSC-CC                   NT    4:51.25  
                  30.69     1:06.32 (35.63)     1:44.40 (38.08)     2:22.03 (37.63)
        2:59.41 (37.38)     3:37.04 (37.63)     4:14.65 (37.61)     4:51.25 (36.60)
 11 Erbstoesser, John         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:57.71    5:03.55  
                  33.31     1:11.92 (38.61)     1:50.88 (38.96)     2:29.53 (38.65)
        3:08.78 (39.25)     3:47.81 (39.03)     4:27.17 (39.36)     5:03.55 (36.38)
 12 Robinson, Jacob           16 LTA-CA               5:07.04    5:10.62  
                  33.17     1:12.15 (38.98)     1:53.31 (41.16)     2:34.05 (40.74)
        3:14.01 (39.96)     3:54.87 (40.86)     4:33.11 (38.24)     5:10.62 (37.51)
 13 Duke, Hunter              15 YMSC-CC              5:25.95    5:25.83  
                  37.77     1:18.73 (40.96)     1:59.83 (41.10)     2:41.24 (41.41)
        3:22.59 (41.35)     4:04.86 (42.27)     4:46.81 (41.95)     5:25.83 (39.02)
 14 Dolan, Johnathan          13 PUMA-CA              5:50.80    5:27.17  
                  36.98     1:18.82 (41.84)     2:01.24 (42.42)     2:43.88 (42.64)
        3:26.84 (42.96)     4:08.62 (41.78)     4:49.88 (41.26)     5:27.17 (37.29)
 15 Fisher, Ian               13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    5:35.18  
                  36.17     1:16.92 (40.75)     2:00.73 (43.81)     2:43.32 (42.59)
        3:27.05 (43.73)     4:09.72 (42.67)     4:51.22 (41.50)     5:35.18 (43.96)
 17 Gilger, Daniel            15 YMSC-CC              6:24.17    6:09.48  
                  39.24     1:23.73 (44.49)     2:10.72 (46.99)     2:59.44 (48.72)
        3:47.72 (48.28)     4:35.65 (47.93)     5:24.83 (49.18)     6:09.48 (44.65)
 18 Oppedahl, Ethan           13 PUMA-CA              7:15.86Y   6:13.60  
                  40.19     1:25.80 (45.61)     2:13.29 (47.49)     3:00.99 (47.70)
        3:50.18 (49.19)     4:38.50 (48.32)     5:27.70 (49.20)     6:13.60 (45.90)
 20 Kearns, BJ                13 YMSC-CC                   NT    7:42.25  
                                                                        3:43.46 ( )
      4:43.65 (1:00.19)   5:45.89 (1:02.24)   7:42.25 (1:56.36)                    
 21 Keeton, Liam              14 YMSC-CC              8:23.71    7:42.43  
                  47.19     1:43.57 (56.38)   2:43.89 (1:00.32)   3:43.98 (1:00.09)
      4:47.73 (1:03.75)   5:48.39 (1:00.66)   6:48.56 (1:00.17)     7:42.43 (53.87)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schachter, Trent          16 PUMA-CA                28.76Y     31.02  
  3 Erbstoesser, Mark         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:09.27      35.05  
  8 Kearns, BJ                13 YMSC-CC                59.28Y     56.30  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mackle, Mickey            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.35    1:05.06  
                  32.10     1:05.06 (32.96)                                        
  2 Schachter, Trent          16 PUMA-CA              1:05.84    1:06.59  
                  32.31     1:06.59 (34.28)                                        
  3 Penvenne, Galen           15 PUMA-CA              1:05.96    1:08.70  
                  33.78     1:08.70 (34.92)                                        
  4 Peterson, Alan            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.48    1:09.75  
                  34.37     1:09.75 (35.38)                                        
  5 Moore, Morgan             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.84    1:09.81  
                  34.89     1:09.81 (34.92)                                        
  6 Tuggle, Theo              14 YMSC-CC              1:09.81    1:10.17  
  7 Erbstoesser, Mark         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:13.65    1:10.94  
                  35.19     1:10.94 (35.75)                                        
  8 Virnig, Kevin             14 PUMA-CA              1:08.91    1:11.08  
                  35.33     1:11.08 (35.75)                                        
  9 Mulkey, Aaron             17 YMSC-CC              1:12.56    1:11.11  
                  34.76     1:11.11 (36.35)                                        
 10 Behnam, Alex              19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.15    1:11.76  
                  35.38     1:11.76 (36.38)                                        
 11 Fong, Winston             14 OAPB-PC              1:13.55    1:12.80  
                  35.52     1:12.80 (37.28)                                        
 12 Connolly, William         13 Pasa AH-PC           1:16.42    1:13.08  
                  35.38     1:13.08 (37.70)                                        
 13 Weick, Sam                13 NCA-SI               1:15.30    1:16.53  
                  37.71     1:16.53 (38.82)                                        
 14 Robinson, Jacob           16 LTA-CA               1:21.13    1:17.36  
                  38.22     1:17.36 (39.14)                                        
 15 Luna, Olat                14 LTA-CA               1:18.84    1:17.48  
                  39.07     1:17.48 (38.41)                                        
 16 Ramos, Niles              15 LTA-CA               1:17.24    1:18.78  
                  39.70     1:18.78 (39.08)                                        
 17 Dennings, Jordy           13 MONT-PC              1:22.01    1:20.77  
                  39.75     1:20.77 (41.02)                                        
 18 Johnson, AJ               15 Pasa AH-PC           1:21.96    1:21.41  
                  39.50     1:21.41 (41.91)                                        
 19 Riendeau, Noah            13 IWV-CC               1:19.11    1:22.33  
                  39.26     1:22.33 (43.07)                                        
 20 Mierzwinski, Jack         14 PRST-CA              1:19.75    1:23.26  
                  41.25     1:23.26 (42.01)                                        
 21 Erbstoesser, John         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.56    1:23.53  
                  40.23     1:23.53 (43.30)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Duke, Hunter              15 YMSC-CC              1:23.54    1:24.67  
                  41.01     1:24.67 (43.66)                                        
  2 Conley, Timmy             18 YMSC-CC              1:27.41    1:28.30  
                  43.43     1:28.30 (44.87)                                        
  3 Gilger, Daniel            15 YMSC-CC              1:29.25    1:30.08  
                  42.49     1:30.08 (47.59)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Mills, Justin             13 Pasa AH-PC                NT    1:19.53  
                  38.65     1:19.53 (40.88)                                        
  2 Dolan, Johnathan          13 PUMA-CA              1:37.47    1:24.17  
                  41.98     1:24.17 (42.19)                                        
  3 Fisher, Ian               13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:36.34    1:26.57  
                  41.70     1:26.57 (44.87)                                        
  4 Bobadilla, Beto           16 LTA-CA                    NT    1:34.30  
                  44.24     1:34.30 (50.06)                                        
  5 Carroll, Ethan            14 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:34.40  
  7 Keeton, Liam              14 YMSC-CC              2:04.82    1:57.96  
                  57.66   1:57.96 (1:00.30)                                        
  8 Kearns, BJ                13 YMSC-CC              2:01.85    2:01.93  
                1:00.83   2:01.93 (1:01.10)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackle, Mickey            21 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.52      33.84  
  2 Moore, Morgan             19 San Luis Obispo-CA     39.68      36.36  
  3 Hernandez, Javi           17 LTA-CA                    NT      38.01  
  4 Robinson, Jacob           16 LTA-CA                 35.60Y     40.22  
  7 Riendeau, Noah            13 IWV-CC                 44.89      43.42  
  8 Gilger, Daniel            15 YMSC-CC                43.17Y     46.63  
 11 Fisher, Ian               13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      53.27  
 12 Keeton, Liam              14 YMSC-CC                55.15S     54.51  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mackle, Mickey            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.87    1:11.87  
                  34.51     1:11.87 (37.36)                                        
  2 Moore, Morgan             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:17.56    1:17.80  
                  37.23     1:17.80 (40.57)                                        
  3 Virnig, Kevin             14 PUMA-CA              1:15.01    1:18.31  
                  37.03     1:18.31 (41.28)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Javi           17 LTA-CA               1:24.97    1:21.32  
                  39.33     1:21.32 (41.99)                                        
  5 Fong, Winston             14 OAPB-PC              1:23.89    1:22.74  
                  40.01     1:22.74 (42.73)                                        
  6 Weick, Sam                13 NCA-SI               1:26.62    1:24.07  
                  40.71     1:24.07 (43.36)                                        
  7 Robinson, Jacob           16 LTA-CA               1:21.82    1:24.88  
                  40.33     1:24.88 (44.55)                                        
  8 Penvenne, Galen           15 PUMA-CA              1:14.54Y   1:29.05  
                  42.33     1:29.05 (46.72)                                        
  9 Riendeau, Noah            13 IWV-CC               1:28.65    1:32.03  
                  43.40     1:32.03 (48.63)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Horton, Elias             15 LTA-CA               1:29.55    1:28.29  
                  41.55     1:28.29 (46.74)                                        
  2 Connolly, William         13 Pasa AH-PC           1:35.71    1:34.33  
                  43.79     1:34.33 (50.54)                                        
  3 Johnson, AJ               15 Pasa AH-PC           1:32.29    1:35.93  
                  45.64     1:35.93 (50.29)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Mulkey, Aaron             17 YMSC-CC                   NT    1:30.73  
                  41.67     1:30.73 (49.06)                                        
  2 Dennings, Jordy           13 MONT-PC                   NT    1:31.48  
                  43.42     1:31.48 (48.06)                                        
  3 Carroll, Ethan            14 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:42.41  
                  50.13     1:42.41 (52.28)                                        
  4 Schaffer, Tanner          14 PRST-CA                   NT    1:43.40  
                  48.60     1:43.40 (54.80)                                        
  5 Gilger, Daniel            15 YMSC-CC              1:45.73    1:43.91  
                  49.15     1:43.91 (54.76)                                        
  6 Erbstoesser, Mark         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:51.62    1:45.14  
                  50.10     1:45.14 (55.04)                                        
  7 Erbstoesser, John         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:47.91    1:45.15  
                  50.60     1:45.15 (54.55)                                        
  8 Mills, Justin             13 Pasa AH-PC                NT    1:50.65  
                  51.29     1:50.65 (59.36)                                        
  9 Keeton, Liam              14 YMSC-CC              1:57.91    1:57.92  
                  56.11   1:57.92 (1:01.81)                                        
 10 Dolan, Johnathan          13 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:58.33  
                  56.54   1:58.33 (1:01.79)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schachter, Trent          16 PUMA-CA                   NT      28.34  
  4 Erbstoesser, John         14 San Luis Obispo-CA     33.00      31.39  
  5 Gilger, Daniel            15 YMSC-CC                59.27      36.53  
  6 Dolan, Johnathan          13 PUMA-CA                48.75      39.80  
  8 Fisher, Ian               13 San Luis Obispo-CA     46.00      41.32  
 10 Kearns, BJ                13 YMSC-CC                   NT      48.67  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mackle, Mickey            21 San Luis Obispo-CA     59.02    1:00.75  
                  28.77     1:00.75 (31.98)                                        
  2 Schachter, Trent          16 PUMA-CA                56.02Y   1:03.19  
                  29.90     1:03.19 (33.29)                                        
  3 Price, Carter             22 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.15    1:03.92  
                  29.56     1:03.92 (34.36)                                        
  4 Moore, Morgan             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.05    1:04.33  
                  29.68     1:04.33 (34.65)                                        
  6 Penvenne, Galen           15 PUMA-CA              1:14.80    1:06.58  
                  31.13     1:06.58 (35.45)                                        
  7 Peterson, Alan            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.97    1:07.58  
                  32.32     1:07.58 (35.26)                                        
  8 Erbstoesser, John         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.87    1:10.50  
                  33.33     1:10.50 (37.17)                                        
  9 Erbstoesser, Mark         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.75    1:10.98  
                  34.11     1:10.98 (36.87)                                        
 10 Weick, Sam                13 NCA-SI               1:11.88    1:11.36  
                  33.67     1:11.36 (37.69)                                        
 11 Luna, Olat                14 LTA-CA               1:11.41    1:11.53  
                  33.57     1:11.53 (37.96)                                        
 12 Fong, Winston             14 OAPB-PC              1:13.91    1:12.08  
                  34.36     1:12.08 (37.72)                                        
 13 Ramos, Niles              15 LTA-CA               1:11.59    1:12.13  
                  33.85     1:12.13 (38.28)                                        
 14 Connolly, William         13 Pasa AH-PC           1:15.53    1:14.69  
                  32.81     1:14.69 (41.88)                                        
 -- Tuggle, Theo              14 YMSC-CC              1:09.57         DQ  
                  32.79          DQ (37.03)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Mills, Justin             13 Pasa AH-PC           1:20.85    1:12.64  
                  33.74     1:12.64 (38.90)                                        
  2 Mierzwinski, Jack         14 PRST-CA              1:16.91    1:13.87  
                  33.26     1:13.87 (40.61)                                        
  3 Virnig, Kevin             14 PUMA-CA              1:20.48    1:14.38  
                  34.31     1:14.38 (40.07)                                        
  4 Riendeau, Noah            13 IWV-CC               1:18.22    1:20.48  
                  36.47     1:20.48 (44.01)                                        
  5 Johnson, AJ               15 Pasa AH-PC           1:22.99    1:23.61  
                  38.00     1:23.61 (45.61)                                        
W - Division  
  2 Mulkey, Aaron             17 YMSC-CC                   NT    1:13.66  
                  31.85     1:13.66 (41.81)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Javi           17 LTA-CA                    NT    1:22.07  
                  35.13     1:22.07 (46.94)                                        
  4 Horton, Elias             15 LTA-CA               1:27.13    1:23.10  
                  36.01     1:23.10 (47.09)                                        
  5 Conley, Timmy             18 YMSC-CC                   NT    1:27.85  
                  39.36     1:27.85 (48.49)                                        
  6 Dolan, Johnathan          13 PUMA-CA              1:30.84    1:27.90  
                  42.19     1:27.90 (45.71)                                        
  7 Dennings, Jordy           13 MONT-PC                   NT    1:33.44  
                  40.27     1:33.44 (53.17)                                        
  9 Duke, Hunter              15 YMSC-CC              1:38.78Y   1:43.14  
                  46.16     1:43.14 (56.98)                                        
 -- Carroll, Ethan            14 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT         DQ  
                  41.18          DQ (54.36)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mackle, Mickey            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:06.97    2:18.91  
                  30.03     1:06.98 (36.95)     1:46.97 (39.99)     2:18.91 (31.94)
  2 Moore, Morgan             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:22.89    2:23.00  
                  30.36     1:09.15 (38.79)     1:50.55 (41.40)     2:23.00 (32.45)
  3 Behnam, Alex              19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:25.20    2:28.30  
                  32.48     1:11.60 (39.12)     1:57.23 (45.63)     2:28.30 (31.07)
  4 Penvenne, Galen           15 PUMA-CA              2:17.11Y   2:31.96  
                  31.40     1:09.34 (37.94)     1:57.02 (47.68)     2:31.96 (34.94)
  5 Virnig, Kevin             14 PUMA-CA              2:30.01    2:33.22  
                  35.14     1:14.73 (39.59)     1:59.02 (44.29)     2:33.22 (34.20)
  6 Weick, Sam                13 NCA-SI               2:36.50    2:34.82  
                  33.34     1:13.55 (40.21)     1:59.34 (45.79)     2:34.82 (35.48)
  7 Fong, Winston             14 OAPB-PC              2:41.51    2:35.46  
                  33.52     1:12.54 (39.02)     1:59.96 (47.42)     2:35.46 (35.50)
  8 Mulkey, Aaron             17 YMSC-CC              2:40.00    2:38.24  
                  32.70     1:13.78 (41.08)     2:03.24 (49.46)     2:38.24 (35.00)
  9 Erbstoesser, Mark         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:45.66    2:40.89  
                  35.41     1:16.17 (40.76)     2:07.40 (51.23)     2:40.89 (33.49)
 10 Robinson, Jacob           16 LTA-CA               2:41.87    2:41.04  
                  35.99     1:18.74 (42.75)     2:06.61 (47.87)     2:41.04 (34.43)
 11 Connolly, William         13 Pasa AH-PC           2:45.00    2:41.53  
                  32.87     1:12.96 (40.09)     2:04.84 (51.88)     2:41.53 (36.69)
 12 Luna, Olat                14 LTA-CA               2:40.42    2:41.83  
                  35.64     1:18.54 (42.90)     2:08.07 (49.53)     2:41.83 (33.76)
 13 Ramos, Niles              15 LTA-CA               2:24.98Y   2:42.67  
                  34.31     1:17.43 (43.12)     2:08.18 (50.75)     2:42.67 (34.49)
R - Division  
  1 Erbstoesser, John         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:56.45    2:48.41  
                  34.88     1:18.32 (43.44)     2:13.26 (54.94)     2:48.41 (35.15)
  2 Hernandez, Javi           17 LTA-CA               2:51.63    2:48.59  
                  36.60     1:25.07 (48.47)     2:11.66 (46.59)     2:48.59 (36.93)
  3 Riendeau, Noah            13 IWV-CC               2:51.71    2:49.18  
                  36.39     1:19.99 (43.60)     2:10.15 (50.16)     2:49.18 (39.03)
  4 Johnson, AJ               15 Pasa AH-PC           2:56.07    2:52.13  
                  38.08     1:22.81 (44.73)     2:16.82 (54.01)     2:52.13 (35.31)
  5 Dennings, Jordy           13 MONT-PC              2:57.61    2:52.60  
                  40.20     1:24.10 (43.90)     2:16.18 (52.08)     2:52.60 (36.42)
  6 Mierzwinski, Jack         14 PRST-CA              2:56.00    2:55.89  
                  34.81     1:20.71 (45.90)     2:17.54 (56.83)     2:55.89 (38.35)
  7 Mills, Justin             13 Pasa AH-PC           2:52.57    2:59.39  
                  36.31     1:23.41 (47.10)     2:22.48 (59.07)     2:59.39 (36.91)
W - Division  
  1 Horton, Elias             15 LTA-CA               3:05.00    3:03.75  
                  36.46     1:24.04 (47.58)     2:19.68 (55.64)     3:03.75 (44.07)
  2 Dolan, Johnathan          13 PUMA-CA              3:28.87    3:06.88  
                  42.20     1:25.95 (43.75)   2:27.47 (1:01.52)     3:06.88 (39.41)
  3 Fisher, Ian               13 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:18.11    3:12.79  
                  42.02     1:29.15 (47.13)     2:28.56 (59.41)     3:12.79 (44.23)
  4 Gilger, Daniel            15 YMSC-CC              3:26.67    3:12.84  
                  37.90     1:29.36 (51.46)   2:29.64 (1:00.28)     3:12.84 (43.20)
  5 Duke, Hunter              15 YMSC-CC              3:08.88Y   3:16.44  
                  45.93     1:33.21 (47.28)   2:38.10 (1:04.89)     3:16.44 (38.34)
  6 Oppedahl, Ethan           13 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:19.99  
                  45.29     1:38.65 (53.36)     2:35.47 (56.82)     3:19.99 (44.52)
  9 Keeton, Liam              14 YMSC-CC              4:11.49    4:01.88  
                  53.01   1:59.43 (1:06.42)   3:05.54 (1:06.11)     4:01.88 (56.34)
 -- Carroll, Ethan            14 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT         DQ  
                  42.43     1:32.34 (49.91)     2:32.26 (59.92)          DQ (42.76)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:53.00    1:44.63  
     1) Behnam, Alex 19                 2) Moore, Morgan 19               
     3) Mackle, Mickey 21               4) Peterson, Alan 21              
                  26.04       52.88 (26.84)     1:17.95 (25.07)     1:44.63 (26.68)
  2 Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics-CA  'A'                        NT    1:59.50  
     1) Ramos, Niles 15                 2) Robinson, Jacob 16             
     3) Hernandez, Javi 17              4) Luna, Olat 14                  
                  30.29     1:01.16 (30.87)     1:31.32 (30.16)     1:59.50 (28.18)
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         1:54.01    2:01.31  
     1) Penvenne, Galen 15              2) Dolan, Johnathan 13            
     3) Virnig, Kevin 14                4) Schachter, Trent 16            
                  30.02     1:03.54 (33.52)     1:31.72 (28.18)     2:01.31 (29.59)
  4 Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'A'                1:58.00    2:02.81  
     1) Tuggle, Theo 14                 2) Duke, Hunter 15                
     3) Conley, Timmy 18                4) Mulkey, Aaron 17               
                  29.84     1:03.55 (33.71)     1:35.58 (32.03)     2:02.81 (27.23)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:10.00    2:12.14  
     1) Erbstoesser, Mark 14            2) Fisher, Ian 13                 
     3) Erbstoesser, John 14            4) Carroll, Ethan 14              
                  30.87     1:05.40 (34.53)     1:37.19 (31.79)     2:12.14 (34.95)
 -- Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'B'                3:20.00   X2:30.84  
     1) Dacanay, Jonah 11               2) Kearns, BJ 13                  
     3) Keeton, Liam 14                 4) Gilger, Daniel 15              
                  40.28     1:20.07 (39.79)     2:00.10 (40.03)     2:30.84 (30.74)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:59.00    2:06.85  
     1) Erbstoesser, Mark 14            2) Mackle, Mickey 21              
     3) Moore, Morgan 19                4) Behnam, Alex 19                
                  36.19     1:10.79 (34.60)     1:39.07 (28.28)     2:06.85 (27.78)
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         2:07.00    2:11.54  
     1) Penvenne, Galen 15              2) Virnig, Kevin 14               
     3) Schachter, Trent 16             4) Dolan, Johnathan 13            
                  33.19     1:09.60 (36.41)     1:37.75 (28.15)     2:11.54 (33.79)
  3 Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'A'                     NT    2:22.96  
     1) Duke, Hunter 15                 2) Mulkey, Aaron 17               
     3) Tuggle, Theo 14                 4) Conley, Timmy 18               
                  39.40     1:20.87 (41.47)     1:51.80 (30.93)     2:22.96 (31.16)
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:15.00    2:26.17  
     1) Peterson, Alan 21               2) Carroll, Ethan 14              
     3) Erbstoesser, John 14            4) Fisher, Ian 13                 
                  31.98     1:18.60 (46.62)     1:52.82 (34.22)     2:26.17 (33.35)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackle, Mickey            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   8:45.23    8:57.33  
                  30.93     1:04.21 (33.28)     1:38.07 (33.86)     2:11.76 (33.69)
        2:45.92 (34.16)     3:19.70 (33.78)     3:54.03 (34.33)     4:28.00 (33.97)
        5:02.16 (34.16)     5:35.77 (33.61)     6:09.75 (33.98)     6:43.54 (33.79)
        7:17.59 (34.05)     7:51.26 (33.67)     8:25.34 (34.08)     8:57.33 (31.99)
  2 Peterson, Alan            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   8:42.71    9:07.37  
                  31.51     1:05.45 (33.94)     1:39.97 (34.52)     2:14.17 (34.20)
        2:48.08 (33.91)     3:22.00 (33.92)     3:56.05 (34.05)     4:30.19 (34.14)
        5:04.38 (34.19)     5:38.34 (33.96)     6:12.86 (34.52)     6:47.68 (34.82)
        7:22.75 (35.07)     7:57.83 (35.08)     8:32.99 (35.16)     9:07.37 (34.38)
  3 Moore, Morgan             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   9:00.13    9:11.81  
                  31.79     1:07.67 (35.88)     1:42.55 (34.88)     2:17.45 (34.90)
        2:52.31 (34.86)     3:27.52 (35.21)     4:02.60 (35.08)     4:37.64 (35.04)
        5:12.25 (34.61)     5:47.08 (34.83)     6:22.23 (35.15)     6:56.56 (34.33)
        7:31.01 (34.45)     8:05.27 (34.26)     8:39.38 (34.11)     9:11.81 (32.43)
  4 Tuggle, Theo              14 YMSC-CC              9:39.08    9:47.26  
                  33.05     1:09.67 (36.62)     1:41.09 (31.42)     2:23.52 (42.43)
        2:44.45 (20.93)     3:38.23 (53.78)     4:07.21 (28.98)     4:52.38 (45.17)
        5:30.47 (38.09)     6:07.68 (37.21)     6:33.09 (25.41)     7:21.71 (48.62)
        7:58.47 (36.76)     8:34.91 (36.44)     9:06.80 (31.89)     9:47.26 (40.46)
  5 Erbstoesser, Mark         14 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:07.70    9:51.49  
                  33.40     1:11.25 (37.85)     1:49.94 (38.69)     2:28.33 (38.39)
        3:05.93 (37.60)     3:43.36 (37.43)     4:20.68 (37.32)     4:57.84 (37.16)
        5:35.35 (37.51)     6:12.72 (37.37)     6:49.95 (37.23)     7:27.26 (37.31)
        8:04.12 (36.86)     8:40.96 (36.84)     9:17.23 (36.27)     9:51.49 (34.26)
  8 Ramirez, Danny            15 PUMA-CA             13:09.80Y  10:33.10  
                  37.66     1:17.90 (40.24)     1:59.05 (41.15)     2:39.73 (40.68)
        3:19.52 (39.79)     3:59.70 (40.18)     4:40.09 (40.39)     5:20.39 (40.30)
        6:00.62 (40.23)     6:41.32 (40.70)     7:20.35 (39.03)     8:01.11 (40.76)
        8:40.17 (39.06)     9:19.27 (39.10)     9:57.30 (38.03)    10:33.10 (35.80)
  9 Erbstoesser, John         14 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:44.32   10:33.40  
                  34.87     1:14.44 (39.57)     1:53.43 (38.99)     2:34.10 (40.67)
        3:13.71 (39.61)     3:53.48 (39.77)     4:33.50 (40.02)     5:13.80 (40.30)
        5:54.05 (40.25)     6:34.00 (39.95)     7:13.78 (39.78)     7:53.63 (39.85)
        8:34.74 (41.11)     9:14.93 (40.19)     9:55.51 (40.58)    10:33.40 (37.89)
 11 Riendeau, Noah            13 IWV-CC              11:43.70   11:46.39  
                  36.79     1:18.50 (41.71)     2:01.67 (43.17)     2:45.54 (43.87)
        3:29.00 (43.46)     4:13.79 (44.79)     4:58.32 (44.53)     5:44.76 (46.44)
        6:30.54 (45.78)     7:15.99 (45.45)     7:58.14 (42.15)     8:47.65 (49.51)
        9:32.27 (44.62)    10:17.09 (44.82)    11:01.78 (44.69)    11:46.39 (44.61)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackle, Mickey            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:14.34    2:22.00  
                  33.60     1:09.87 (36.27)     1:46.56 (36.69)     2:22.00 (35.44)
  2 Tuggle, Theo              14 YMSC-CC              2:26.57    2:26.46  
                  35.47     1:12.77 (37.30)     1:50.22 (37.45)     2:26.46 (36.24)
  3 Penvenne, Galen           15 PUMA-CA              2:27.15    2:28.63  
                  36.30     1:14.86 (38.56)     1:53.26 (38.40)     2:28.63 (35.37)
  4 Peterson, Alan            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:15.67    2:29.00  
                  36.36     1:14.84 (38.48)     1:52.64 (37.80)     2:29.00 (36.36)
  5 Virnig, Kevin             14 PUMA-CA              2:27.07    2:29.10  
                  36.48     1:14.65 (38.17)     1:53.09 (38.44)     2:29.10 (36.01)
  6 Schachter, Trent          16 PUMA-CA              3:11.80    2:30.04  
                  36.44     1:14.33 (37.89)     1:53.78 (39.45)     2:30.04 (36.26)
  7 Erbstoesser, Mark         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:32.31    2:30.35  
                  36.37     1:14.93 (38.56)     1:53.57 (38.64)     2:30.35 (36.78)
  8 Liu, Cassidy              12 NCA-SI               2:49.33    2:35.28  
                  36.71     1:17.05 (40.34)     1:58.04 (40.99)     2:35.28 (37.24)
  9 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        12 MONT-PC              2:35.62    2:35.39  
                  36.81     1:16.03 (39.22)     1:56.54 (40.51)     2:35.39 (38.85)
 10 Fong, Winston             14 OAPB-PC              2:41.05    2:38.93  
                  36.75     1:15.70 (38.95)     1:57.07 (41.37)     2:38.93 (41.86)
 11 Nagy, Chris               12 NCA-SI               3:04.54    2:51.23  
                  42.42     1:26.53 (44.11)     2:10.01 (43.48)     2:51.23 (41.22)
 12 Johnson, AJ               15 Pasa AH-PC           2:53.02    2:51.36  
                  40.97     1:24.26 (43.29)     2:08.27 (44.01)     2:51.36 (43.09)
 13 Dennings, Jordy           13 MONT-PC              2:47.87Y   2:54.69  
                  40.98     1:24.82 (43.84)     2:09.98 (45.16)     2:54.69 (44.71)
 14 Riendeau, Noah            13 IWV-CC               2:47.74    2:54.79  
                  40.43     1:23.90 (43.47)     2:10.00 (46.10)     2:54.79 (44.79)
 15 Duke, Hunter              15 YMSC-CC              2:43.92Y   2:59.57  
                  42.96     1:29.39 (46.43)     2:15.42 (46.03)     2:59.57 (44.15)
 16 Natale, Christian         12 NCA-SI               2:44.32Y   3:08.21  
                  44.71     1:33.02 (48.31)     2:22.19 (49.17)     3:08.21 (46.02)
 18 Alora, Jairus             11 BAC-CC                    NT    3:36.46  
                  50.27     1:45.88 (55.61)     2:42.01 (56.13)     3:36.46 (54.45)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackle, Mickey            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:27.68    2:32.56  
                  35.29     1:13.96 (38.67)     1:53.24 (39.28)     2:32.56 (39.32)
  2 Weick, Sam                13 NCA-SI               2:59.57    2:55.35  
                  40.41     1:25.24 (44.83)     2:10.08 (44.84)     2:55.35 (45.27)
  3 Hernandez, Javi           17 LTA-CA               3:03.30    2:57.15  
                  40.43     1:24.67 (44.24)     2:10.77 (46.10)     2:57.15 (46.38)
  4 Fong, Winston             14 OAPB-PC              3:07.49    2:59.81  
                  40.85     1:26.62 (45.77)     2:13.35 (46.73)     2:59.81 (46.46)
  5 Robinson, Jacob           16 LTA-CA               2:59.70    3:02.29  
                  41.01     1:27.59 (46.58)     2:15.39 (47.80)     3:02.29 (46.90)
  6 Riendeau, Noah            13 IWV-CC               3:10.46    3:18.22  
                  44.25     1:34.47 (50.22)     2:26.59 (52.12)     3:18.22 (51.63)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackle, Mickey            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:06.43    2:15.12  
                  29.64     1:04.25 (34.61)     1:39.51 (35.26)     2:15.12 (35.61)
  3 Tuggle, Theo              14 YMSC-CC              2:32.88    2:34.54  
                  33.39     1:11.32 (37.93)     1:52.43 (41.11)     2:34.54 (42.11)
  4 Erbstoesser, John         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:40.42    2:35.59  
                  34.40     1:14.51 (40.11)     1:56.40 (41.89)     2:35.59 (39.19)
  5 Liu, Cassidy              12 NCA-SI               2:16.00Y   2:44.55  
                  34.19     1:15.54 (41.35)     1:59.60 (44.06)     2:44.55 (44.95)
  6 Ramirez, Danny            15 PUMA-CA              2:59.71    2:49.70  
                  36.31     1:18.12 (41.81)     2:03.65 (45.53)     2:49.70 (46.05)
 -- Schachter, Trent          16 PUMA-CA              3:07.20         DQ  
                  31.74     1:07.60 (35.86)     1:46.67 (39.07)          DQ (42.91)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackle, Mickey            21 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:28.84    4:48.38  
                  29.81     1:05.14 (35.33)     1:43.80 (38.66)     2:21.13 (37.33)
        3:02.13 (41.00)     3:42.65 (40.52)     4:16.39 (33.74)     4:48.38 (31.99)
  2 Virnig, Kevin             14 PUMA-CA              5:45.72    5:20.43  
                  34.77     1:16.09 (41.32)     1:57.33 (41.24)     2:37.17 (39.84)
        3:22.62 (45.45)     4:08.20 (45.58)     4:45.11 (36.91)     5:20.43 (35.32)
  3 Weick, Sam                13 NCA-SI               5:30.24    5:21.87  
                  34.44     1:15.22 (40.78)     1:57.12 (41.90)     2:38.49 (41.37)
        3:24.01 (45.52)     4:09.37 (45.36)     4:46.10 (36.73)     5:21.87 (35.77)
  4 Liu, Cassidy              12 NCA-SI               6:01.99    5:25.33  
                  34.12     1:13.91 (39.79)     1:55.71 (41.80)     2:37.31 (41.60)
        3:23.99 (46.68)     4:10.69 (46.70)     4:48.50 (37.81)     5:25.33 (36.83)
  5 Nagy, Chris               12 NCA-SI               6:04.88    6:02.65  
                  41.62     1:26.16 (44.54)     2:11.27 (45.11)     2:54.88 (43.61)
        3:50.88 (56.00)     4:45.50 (54.62)     5:24.96 (39.46)     6:02.65 (37.69)
  6 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI               5:32.59Y   6:09.64  
                  39.44     1:27.02 (47.58)     2:12.73 (45.71)     2:59.28 (46.55)
        3:53.90 (54.62)     4:47.79 (53.89)     5:27.43 (39.64)     6:09.64 (42.21)
  7 Riendeau, Adrian          11 IWV-CC               6:32.30    6:14.39  
                  41.46     1:31.85 (50.39)     2:17.19 (45.34)     3:03.03 (45.84)
        3:57.49 (54.46)     4:53.35 (55.86)     5:34.51 (41.16)     6:14.39 (39.88)
  8 Parker, Matt              12 NCA-SI               6:04.58    6:14.73  
                  36.02     1:18.60 (42.58)     2:06.30 (47.70)     2:52.88 (46.58)
      3:53.17 (1:00.29)     4:52.40 (59.23)     5:34.94 (42.54)     6:14.73 (39.79)
  9 Natale, Christian         12 NCA-SI               6:32.30    6:41.87  
                  43.55     1:35.66 (52.11)     2:27.17 (51.51)     3:16.97 (49.80)
        4:16.47 (59.50)   5:18.91 (1:02.44)     6:02.01 (43.10)     6:41.87 (39.86)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:05.00    1:56.19  
     1) Price, Carter M22               2) Haas, Alexis W12               
     3) Behnam, Alex M19                4) Enguidanos, Belen W21          
                  27.82     1:00.31 (32.49)     1:25.77 (25.46)     1:56.19 (30.42)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:15.00    2:09.21  
     1) Boettcher, Sophie W14           2) Steel, Lili W13                
     3) Erbstoesser, Mark M14           4) Erbstoesser, John M14          
                  32.98     1:06.45 (33.47)     1:37.13 (30.68)     2:09.21 (32.08)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'                    NT    2:10.91  
     1) Couch, Isabelle W15             2) Johnson, Madeline W13          
     3) Mills, Ryan M11                 4) Johnson, AJ M15                
                  31.92     1:05.44 (33.52)     1:42.17 (36.73)     2:10.91 (28.74)
  4 Bakersfield Aquatics Club-CC  'A'                      NT    2:40.86  
     1) Alora, Jairus M11               2) Nunley, Charley W11            
     3) Etter, Garrett M11              4) Sison, Jazmine W11             
                                1:16.65 ( )   2:40.86 (1:24.21)                    
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:15.00    2:15.01  
     1) Peterson, Alan M21              2) Moore, Morgan M19              
     3) Marvin, Alissa W16              4) Steel, Lili W13                
                  32.60     1:08.31 (35.71)     1:42.29 (33.98)     2:15.01 (32.72)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:11.00    2:16.19  
     1) Haas, Alexis W12                2) Mackle, Mickey M21             
     3) Erbstoesser, John M14           4) Enguidanos, Belen W21          
                  38.98     1:13.22 (34.24)     1:45.53 (32.31)     2:16.19 (30.66)
  3 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:23.00    2:20.45  
     1) Fong, Jennifer W11              2) Lockyer, Hannah W11            
     3) Le-Nguyen, Zachary M12          4) Dennings, Jordy M13            
                  37.23     1:20.00 (42.77)     1:50.47 (30.47)     2:20.45 (29.98)
  4 Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics-CA  'A'                        NT    2:22.98  
     1) Blanco, Makena W16              2) Ramos, Niles M15               
     3) Hernandez, Javi M17             4) Calderon, Haley W14            
                  35.52     1:15.45 (39.93)     1:51.98 (36.53)     2:22.98 (31.00)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                 2:19.00    2:24.83  
     1) Erbstoesser, Mark M14           2) Lindblad, Gabby W20            
     3) Guy, Taylor W20                 4) Dean, Bryson M11               
                  36.79     1:14.89 (38.10)     1:45.68 (30.79)     2:24.83 (39.15)
  6 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'                    NT    2:26.64  
     1) Mills, Andrew M11               2) Johnson, Madeline W13          
     3) Khouri, Annika W14              4) Johnson, AJ M15                
                  40.51     1:21.87 (41.36)     1:56.49 (34.62)     2:26.64 (30.15)
  8 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'D'                 2:35.00    2:53.82  
     1) White, Connor M12               2) Carroll, Ethan M14             
     3) Fowler, Hannah W14              4) Boettcher, Sophie W14          
                  54.89     1:40.12 (45.23)     2:21.16 (41.04)     2:53.82 (32.66)
  9 Bakersfield Aquatics Club-CC  'A'                      NT    3:00.35  
     1) Alora, Jairus M11               2) Nunley, Charley W11            
     3) Sison, Jazmine W11              4) Etter, Garrett M11             
                  47.13     1:36.10 (48.97)     2:16.18 (40.08)     3:00.35 (44.17)
 10 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         2:25.00    3:08.05  
     1) Oppedahl, Ethan M13             2) Wood, Rachel W12               
     3) Schisler, Ryan M11              4) Bitler, Austin M12             
 11 Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'B'                3:30.70    3:17.26  
     1) Stegge, Lily W13                2) Keeton, Liam M14               
     3) Kearns, BJ M13                  4) Flanagan, Patricia W13         
                  48.18     1:41.06 (52.88)     2:30.43 (49.37)     3:17.26 (46.83)
 -- Paso Robles Swim Team-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Springer, Abby W11              2) Hazell, Gwenn W13              
     3) Mierzwinski, Jack M14           4) Picard, Joshua M12             
                  42.33     1:25.37 (43.04)     1:56.50 (31.13)          DQ (35.33)
 -- Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'A'                2:25.70         DQ  
     1) Jones, Parker W13               2) Rockey, Missy W15              
     3) Gilger, Daniel M15              4) Dacanay, Jonah M11             
                  38.84     1:24.13 (45.29)     1:59.17 (35.04)          DQ (37.40)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:48.00    1:52.50  
     1) Mackle, Mickey M21              2) Guy, Taylor W20                
     3) Peterson, Alan M21              4) Lindblad, Gabby W20            
                  26.11       55.92 (29.81)     1:22.86 (26.94)     1:52.50 (29.64)
  2 Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'A'                1:58.00    1:58.33  
     1) Tuggle, Claire W10              2) Jones, Parker W13              
     3) Tuggle, Theo M14                4) Mulkey, Aaron M17              
                  29.70     1:03.43 (33.73)     1:32.01 (28.58)     1:58.33 (26.32)
  3 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:02.00    2:01.61  
     1) Lockyer, Hannah W11             2) Dennings, Jordy M13            
     3) Le-Nguyen, Zachary M12          4) Fong, Jennifer W11             
                  32.12     1:01.71 (29.59)     1:29.67 (27.96)     2:01.61 (31.94)
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'                    NT    2:03.58  
     1) Khouri, Annika W14              2) Couch, Isabelle W15            
     3) Connolly, William M13           4) Mills, Justin M13              
                  33.32     1:04.23 (30.91)     1:34.35 (30.12)     2:03.58 (29.23)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 1:49.00    2:08.45  
     1) Leishman, Morgan W17            2) Moore, Morgan M19              
     3) Brooks, Keira W10               4) Erbstoesser, John M14          
                  30.93     1:00.36 (29.43)   2:08.45 (1:08.09)                    
  6 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                 2:00.00    2:08.70  
     1) Brown, Joseph M19               2) Martinek, John M12             
     3) Marvin, Alissa W16              4) Boettcher, Sophie W14          
                  27.92     1:04.65 (36.73)     1:36.73 (32.08)     2:08.70 (31.97)
  7 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'D'                      NT    2:17.43  
     1) Steel, Lili W13                 2) Haas, Alexis W12               
     3) Weller, Dylan M12               4) Erbstoesser, Mark M14          
                  34.65     1:07.72 (33.07)     1:46.28 (38.56)     2:17.43 (31.15)
  8 Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'B'                2:40.00    2:27.03  
     1) DeBernardi, Dominic M9          2) Arnold, Mackenzie W12          
     3) Dacanay, Jonah M11              4) Jones, Coury W12               
                  37.66     1:15.35 (37.69)     1:53.17 (37.82)     2:27.03 (33.86)
  9 Bakersfield Aquatics Club-CC  'A'                      NT    2:27.24  
     1) Guffey, Ella W10                2) Nunley, Chase M9               
     3) Schechter, Abigail W10          4) Frias, Ethan M11               
                  33.82     1:12.53 (38.71)     1:51.28 (38.75)     2:27.24 (35.96)
 10 North County Aquatics-CA  'B'                          NT    2:37.04  
     1) McGinley, Carson M10            2) Hughes, Ava W11                
     3) Clark, Robert M9                4) Clark, Sarah W13               
                  42.55     1:28.80 (46.25)     2:05.30 (36.50)     2:37.04 (31.74)
 11 Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'C'                3:30.00    2:45.59  
     1) Stegge, Lily W13                2) Arnold, Owen M7                
     3) Tuggle, Maxwell M8              4) Rockey, Missy W15              
                  44.56     1:31.21 (46.65)     2:11.38 (40.17)     2:45.59 (34.21)
 -- North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) McGinley, Molly W12             2) Cordova, Kenny M12             
     3) Severson, Nolan M10             4) Hughes, Audrey W13             
                  37.87                                                            
 -- Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-CC  'D'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Olney, Ben M8                   2) Olney, Jack M8                 
     3) Rockey, Justine W8              4) Lowery, Cora W11               
                1:13.61     1:59.75 (46.14)   3:11.38 (1:11.63)          DQ (31.26)