SLO BRW LC - Meet Results

SLO BRW LC
7/1/2016 - 7/3/2016
,  
Updated: 7/7/2016

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/5/2016 10:37 AM
                  2016 SLO Firecracker - 7/1/2016 to 7/3/2016                  
                         Sanction #: S16-109/336-S011                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tharp, Natalie             6 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:04.28  
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tharp, Natalie             6 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:19.11  
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley             8 CHS-CA                 43.59      40.92  
R - Division  
  1 Bitler, Sedona             8 PUMA-CA                49.38      45.87  
W - Division  
  1 Stilts, McKenzie           8 PUMA-CA                   NT      48.65  
  2 Woo, Cassidy               8 Montclair-PC           55.85      49.86  
  3 Sutro, Danielle            7 Montclair-PC              NT      58.64  
  4 Solis, Valentina           8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:03.01  
  5 Hayner, Riley              7 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:03.03  
  6 Luby, Kaleah               7 Montclair-PC              NT    1:06.59  
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley             8 CHS-CA               1:34.36    1:35.04  
                  45.53     1:35.04 (49.51)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Bitler, Sedona             8 PUMA-CA              1:42.30    1:43.79  
                  48.88     1:43.79 (54.91)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
W - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley             8 CHS-CA                    NT    3:21.74  
                  45.93     1:39.31 (53.38)     2:31.01 (51.70)     3:21.74 (50.73)
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley             8 CHS-CA                 48.47      50.34  
  2 Bitler, Sedona             8 PUMA-CA                52.28      51.07  
W - Division  
  1 Woo, Cassidy               8 Montclair-PC         1:05.69      52.02  
  2 Stilts, McKenzie           8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:01.50  
  3 Sutro, Danielle            7 Montclair-PC              NT    1:04.95  
  4 Colegrove, Summer          8 PASO-CA              1:05.70    1:06.87  
  5 Hayner, Riley              7 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:09.05  
  6 Luby, Kaleah               7 Montclair-PC              NT    1:10.35  
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bitler, Sedona             8 PUMA-CA              1:52.73    1:50.90  
                  53.30     1:50.90 (57.60)                                        
  2 Ogilvie, Riley             8 CHS-CA                    NT    1:56.07  
                  55.83   1:56.07 (1:00.24)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Bitler, Sedona             8 PUMA-CA              1:02.01    1:00.47  
  2 Ogilvie, Riley             8 CHS-CA               1:02.11    1:03.65  
W - Division  
  1 Woo, Cassidy               8 Montclair-PC         1:23.23    1:08.44  
  2 Hayner, Riley              7 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:39.92  
 -- Colegrove, Summer          8 PASO-CA              1:15.56         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Stilts, McKenzie           8 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Luby, Kaleah               7 Montclair-PC              NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Sutro, Danielle            7 Montclair-PC              NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley             8 CHS-CA               1:01.27    1:00.23  
 -- Bitler, Sedona             8 PUMA-CA                52.62         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
W - Division  
  1 Stilts, McKenzie           8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:09.14  
  2 Solis, Valentina           8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:22.44  
 -- Colegrove, Summer          8 PASO-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7-8 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Riley             8 CHS-CA                    NT    4:03.25  
                1:02.37     2:00.39 (58.02)   3:13.45 (1:13.06)     4:03.25 (49.80)
 -- Bitler, Sedona             8 PUMA-CA              3:56.56         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast at finish - back
                  56.84     1:55.25 (58.41)   3:08.19 (1:12.94)          DQ (53.77)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         10 Montclair-PC           34.37      31.77  
  2 Horaska, Isabel           10 RA-CC                  32.91      32.23  
  3 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       10 SMSC-CA                35.66      35.12  
  4 McNeely, Hayli            10 PASO-CA                35.05      35.92  
  5 Bell, Kylie                9 PUMA-CA                36.60      36.03  
  6 Zimmerman, Aly            10 SMSC-CA                37.57      36.04  
  7 Dougherty, Kelsey          9 Montclair-PC           38.08      36.57  
  8 Dudley, Corrie            10 NCA-SI                 37.34      37.94  
R - Division  
  1 Ruppe, Mackenzie          10 UN-5-CA                38.91      36.70  
  2 Munoz, Stacey             10 Visalia-CC             40.66      38.12  
  3 Cavenaugh, Shelby         10 Montclair-PC           40.50      39.46  
  4 Cabiles, Allie            10 SMSC-CA                41.36      41.71  
  5 Richard, Lana              9 Montclair-PC           39.73      41.80  
W - Division  
  1 Pells-Wehner, Soliane      9 Montclair-PC           43.05      40.61  
  2 Giannini, Lindsey          9 PUMA-CA                45.19      42.05  
  3 Poletti, Cat               9 San Luis Obispo-CA     43.92      42.34  
  4 Perrine, Sofia            10 PUMA-CA                45.41      42.59  
  5 Briskman, Oakley           9 Montclair-PC           45.00      43.37  
  6 Hogg, Charlotte           10 Visalia-CC             42.86      44.06  
  7 Saffouri, Dahlia           9 Montclair-PC              NT      44.93  
  8 Engstrom-Ritchie, Destin  10 NCA-CA                    NT      50.14  
  9 Mejia Yepez, Dayanara      9 PUMA-CA              1:00.37      50.54  
 10 Rockey, Justine            9 YMSC-PC                51.76      51.12  
 11 Moon, Millie               9 Montclair-PC         1:04.36      56.04  
 12 Mohler, Callista           9 YMSC-PC              1:30.60    1:21.99  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Horaska, Isabel           10 RA-CC                1:13.89    1:11.30  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         10 Montclair-PC         1:16.87    1:12.45  
                  34.27     1:12.45 (38.18)                                        
  3 Bell, Kylie                9 PUMA-CA              1:19.52    1:19.95  
                  38.95     1:19.95 (41.00)                                        
  4 Dudley, Corrie            10 NCA-SI               1:23.01    1:20.98  
                  38.25     1:20.98 (42.73)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Dougherty, Kelsey          9 Montclair-PC         1:29.01    1:25.41  
                  39.74     1:25.41 (45.67)                                        
  2 Richard, Lana              9 Montclair-PC         1:29.43    1:37.85  
                  45.31     1:37.85 (52.54)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Munoz, Stacey             10 Visalia-CC           1:34.45    1:26.21  
                  42.08     1:26.21 (44.13)                                        
  2 Poletti, Cat               9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:43.72    1:30.23  
                  42.77     1:30.23 (47.46)                                        
  3 Tharp, Anna               10 PUMA-CA              1:33.43    1:31.16  
                  43.10     1:31.16 (48.06)                                        
  4 Pells-Wehner, Soliane      9 Montclair-PC         1:33.49    1:32.86  
                  43.05     1:32.86 (49.81)                                        
  5 Cavenaugh, Shelby         10 Montclair-PC         1:42.85    1:33.20  
                  44.17     1:33.20 (49.03)                                        
  6 Hogg, Charlotte           10 Visalia-CC           1:34.98    1:34.07  
                  44.61     1:34.07 (49.46)                                        
  7 Henkel, Kate               9 NCA-SI               1:42.48    1:39.06  
                  45.62     1:39.06 (53.44)                                        
  8 Pisor, Skylar              9 NCA-CA               1:45.20    1:40.11  
                  46.06     1:40.11 (54.05)                                        
  9 Hsu, Natalie               9 Montclair-PC         1:49.75    1:42.14  
                  47.47     1:42.14 (54.67)                                        
 10 Giannini, Lindsey          9 PUMA-CA              2:18.94    1:44.42  
                  48.25     1:44.42 (56.17)                                        
 10 Sinner, Berkley            9 PUMA-CA              1:50.10    1:44.42  
                  47.80     1:44.42 (56.62)                                        
 12 Villa, Aliyah             10 LTA-CA                    NT    1:45.12  
                  49.21     1:45.12 (55.91)                                        
 13 Mohler, Callista           9 YMSC-PC              3:01.85    2:54.48  
                1:19.80   2:54.48 (1:34.68)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Horaska, Isabel           10 RA-CC                2:32.39    2:32.97  
                  35.70     1:15.57 (39.87)     1:54.57 (39.00)     2:32.97 (38.40)
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       10 SMSC-CA              2:38.08    2:40.93  
                  36.72     1:17.97 (41.25)     2:00.04 (42.07)     2:40.93 (40.89)
  3 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         10 Montclair-PC         3:01.41    2:50.06  
                  36.95     1:20.40 (43.45)     2:06.46 (46.06)     2:50.06 (43.60)
  4 Zimmerman, Aly            10 SMSC-CA              2:43.79    2:52.29  
                  40.33     1:25.44 (45.11)     2:10.24 (44.80)     2:52.29 (42.05)
R - Division  
  1 Bell, Kylie                9 PUMA-CA              3:03.30    2:50.91  
                  39.33     1:23.66 (44.33)     2:08.46 (44.80)     2:50.91 (42.45)
  2 Dudley, Corrie            10 NCA-SI               3:05.39    3:01.83  
                  39.48     1:24.97 (45.49)     2:13.28 (48.31)     3:01.83 (48.55)
  3 Dougherty, Kelsey          9 Montclair-PC         3:07.80    3:03.99  
                  41.72     1:29.39 (47.67)     2:18.62 (49.23)     3:03.99 (45.37)
  4 Cabiles, Allie            10 SMSC-CA              3:14.31    3:12.62  
                  41.93     1:33.08 (51.15)     2:24.45 (51.37)     3:12.62 (48.17)
W - Division  
  1 Cavenaugh, Shelby         10 Montclair-PC         3:19.36    3:18.74  
                  44.24     1:34.94 (50.70)     2:27.31 (52.37)     3:18.74 (51.43)
  2 Poletti, Cat               9 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:30.82    3:23.22  
                  46.69     1:39.52 (52.83)     2:34.87 (55.35)     3:23.22 (48.35)
  3 Pells-Wehner, Soliane      9 Montclair-PC         3:35.00    3:26.22  
                  46.06     1:39.79 (53.73)     2:35.02 (55.23)     3:26.22 (51.20)
  4 Briskman, Oakley           9 Montclair-PC         3:45.00    3:28.26  
                  45.14     1:40.57 (55.43)     2:38.05 (57.48)     3:28.26 (50.21)
  5 Richard, Lana              9 Montclair-PC         3:25.12    3:30.90  
                  46.12     1:41.72 (55.60)     2:38.64 (56.92)     3:30.90 (52.26)
  6 Maloney, Kiley             9 SMSC-CA              3:31.63    3:38.46  
                  49.06     1:46.29 (57.23)     2:42.28 (55.99)     3:38.46 (56.18)
  7 Edds, Ella                 9 SMSC-CA                   NT    3:48.50  
                  50.78     1:49.61 (58.83)   2:51.23 (1:01.62)     3:48.50 (57.27)
  8 Patel, Kareena             9 SMSC-CA              3:53.87    3:56.37  
                  54.38   1:55.50 (1:01.12)   2:58.01 (1:02.51)     3:56.37 (58.36)
  9 Pisor, Skylar              9 NCA-CA                    NT    3:57.77  
                  51.53   1:53.27 (1:01.74)   2:56.64 (1:03.37)   3:57.77 (1:01.13)
 10 Sinner, Berkley            9 PUMA-CA              4:22.13    3:58.89  
                  52.90   1:55.30 (1:02.40)   3:00.42 (1:05.12)     3:58.89 (58.47)
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         10 Montclair-PC         6:07.85    5:54.73  
                  38.65     1:22.70 (44.05)     2:08.36 (45.66)     2:53.67 (45.31)
        3:40.66 (46.99)     4:26.90 (46.24)     5:11.65 (44.75)     5:54.73 (43.08)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Horaska, Isabel           10 RA-CC                  37.56      38.15  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         10 Montclair-PC           40.19      38.69  
  3 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       10 SMSC-CA                40.61      41.10  
  4 Bell, Kylie                9 PUMA-CA                43.39      41.91  
  5 Dougherty, Kelsey          9 Montclair-PC           44.38      42.46  
  6 Dudley, Corrie            10 NCA-SI                 45.40      44.53  
  7 McNeely, Hayli            10 PASO-CA                44.82      45.34  
  8 Zimmerman, Aly            10 SMSC-CA                45.12      46.21  
R - Division  
  1 Cavenaugh, Shelby         10 Montclair-PC           47.39      45.06  
  2 Ruppe, Mackenzie          10 UN-5-CA                49.80      45.48  
  3 Cabiles, Allie            10 SMSC-CA                48.64      45.67  
  4 Pells-Wehner, Soliane      9 Montclair-PC           47.20      47.54  
  5 Richard, Lana              9 Montclair-PC           47.59      48.49  
  6 Briskman, Oakley           9 Montclair-PC           50.00      49.37  
W - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia             10 PUMA-CA                   NT      46.62  
  2 Munoz, Stacey             10 Visalia-CC                NT      46.69  
  3 Tharp, Anna               10 PUMA-CA                52.20      49.20  
  4 Poletti, Cat               9 San Luis Obispo-CA     57.15      51.46  
  5 Baldwin-Granger, Mali      9 PUMA-CA                58.91      51.81  
  6 Hsu, Natalie               9 Montclair-PC           55.15      52.84  
  7 Nowinski, Emilia           9 PUMA-CA                55.52      52.90  
  8 Perrine, Sofia            10 PUMA-CA                56.15      53.54  
  9 Giannini, Lindsey          9 PUMA-CA                56.19      53.65  
 10 Pisor, Skylar              9 NCA-CA                 54.63      53.90  
 11 Henkel, Kate               9 NCA-SI                 58.10      54.52  
 12 Saffouri, Dahlia           9 Montclair-PC              NT      55.28  
 13 Sinner, Berkley            9 PUMA-CA                59.14      56.24  
 14 Maloney, Kiley             9 SMSC-CA                55.02      57.83  
 15 Eulate, Estella           10 PUMA-CA              1:02.43      58.94  
 16 Mejia Yepez, Dayanara      9 PUMA-CA              1:06.59    1:00.58  
 17 Patel, Kareena             9 SMSC-CA              1:00.82    1:01.22  
 18 Hersey, Zoey               9 LTA-CA               1:06.10    1:03.28  
 19 Moon, Millie               9 Montclair-PC         1:26.99    1:05.14  
 20 Shea, Sydney              10 SMSC-CA              1:11.54    1:07.12  
 21 Edds, Ella                 9 SMSC-CA              1:01.67    1:08.52  
 22 Mohler, Callista           9 YMSC-PC              1:29.80    1:25.34  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Horaska, Isabel           10 RA-CC                1:21.75    1:21.09  
                  39.18     1:21.09 (41.91)                                        
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         10 Montclair-PC         1:32.03    1:25.85  
                  41.65     1:25.85 (44.20)                                        
  3 Bell, Kylie                9 PUMA-CA              1:33.71    1:29.80  
                  44.08     1:29.80 (45.72)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Kelsey          9 Montclair-PC         1:35.71    1:33.61  
                  45.86     1:33.61 (47.75)                                        
  5 Dudley, Corrie            10 NCA-SI               1:38.41    1:36.42  
                  46.91     1:36.42 (49.51)                                        
  6 Cavenaugh, Shelby         10 Montclair-PC         1:39.32    1:43.45  
                  50.91     1:43.45 (52.54)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Pells-Wehner, Soliane      9 Montclair-PC         1:45.94    1:44.16  
                  49.84     1:44.16 (54.32)                                        
  2 Richard, Lana              9 Montclair-PC         1:44.01    1:45.53  
                  51.77     1:45.53 (53.76)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Tharp, Anna               10 PUMA-CA              1:58.18    1:47.72  
                  53.99     1:47.72 (53.73)                                        
  2 Poletti, Cat               9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:48.13  
                  53.16     1:48.13 (54.97)                                        
  3 Hsu, Natalie               9 Montclair-PC              NT    1:54.74  
  4 Pisor, Skylar              9 NCA-CA               2:03.98    1:56.05  
  5 Villa, Aliyah             10 LTA-CA                    NT    1:57.45  
                  57.88     1:57.45 (59.57)                                        
  6 Henkel, Kate               9 NCA-SI               1:59.23    2:00.26  
                  59.58   2:00.26 (1:00.68)                                        
  7 Sinner, Berkley            9 PUMA-CA              2:10.40    2:03.44  
                1:01.23   2:03.44 (1:02.21)                                        
  8 Mohler, Callista           9 YMSC-PC              3:15.92    3:12.08  
                1:34.43   3:12.08 (1:37.65)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie            10 SMSC-CA                45.42      45.52  
  2 McNeely, Hayli            10 PASO-CA                46.48      46.49  
  3 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         10 Montclair-PC           48.50      46.86  
  4 Horaska, Isabel           10 RA-CC                  47.71      47.71  
  5 Ruppe, Mackenzie          10 UN-5-CA                46.96      47.83  
  6 Zimmerman, Aly            10 SMSC-CA                48.87      48.57  
  7 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       10 SMSC-CA                49.75      49.14  
  8 Bell, Kylie                9 PUMA-CA                48.47      51.87  
  9 Pells-Wehner, Soliane      9 Montclair-PC           51.37      56.01  
R - Division  
  1 Dougherty, Kelsey          9 Montclair-PC           51.47      49.35  
  2 Cavenaugh, Shelby         10 Montclair-PC           52.84      49.88  
  3 Dudley, Corrie            10 NCA-SI                 52.26      51.63  
  4 Hogg, Charlotte           10 Visalia-CC             52.60      51.94  
  5 Munoz, Stacey             10 Visalia-CC             52.14      52.56  
  6 Perrine, Sofia            10 PUMA-CA                55.63      56.30  
  7 Maloney, Kiley             9 SMSC-CA                52.50      56.82  
  8 Richard, Lana              9 Montclair-PC           52.71      58.20  
W - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia             10 PUMA-CA                   NT      52.19  
  2 Patel, Kareena             9 SMSC-CA                56.55      56.44  
  3 Tharp, Anna               10 PUMA-CA                57.36      57.03  
  4 Giannini, Lindsey          9 PUMA-CA                56.69      57.18  
  5 Briskman, Oakley           9 Montclair-PC           57.00      57.91  
  6 Nowinski, Emilia           9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:00.02  
  7 Henkel, Kate               9 NCA-SI               1:07.27    1:04.16  
  8 Pisor, Skylar              9 NCA-CA               1:08.42    1:06.94  
  9 Hsu, Natalie               9 Montclair-PC         1:06.28    1:09.46  
 10 Mejia Yepez, Dayanara      9 PUMA-CA              1:27.55    1:14.21  
 11 Edds, Ella                 9 SMSC-CA              1:12.37    1:15.50  
 12 Saffouri, Dahlia           9 Montclair-PC              NT    1:16.02  
 13 Hersey, Zoey               9 LTA-CA                    NT    1:16.84  
 14 Poletti, Cat               9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:13.61    1:16.93  
 15 Moon, Millie               9 Montclair-PC              NT    1:34.45  
 -- Mohler, Callista           9 YMSC-PC              1:16.56         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shea, Sydney              10 SMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Horaska, Isabel           10 RA-CC                1:42.86    1:41.36  
                  49.44     1:41.36 (51.92)                                        
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         10 Montclair-PC         1:49.79    1:41.83  
                  48.48     1:41.83 (53.35)                                        
  3 Munoz, Stacey             10 Visalia-CC           1:49.38    1:49.86  
                  54.20     1:49.86 (55.66)                                        
  4 Bell, Kylie                9 PUMA-CA              1:45.32    1:49.93  
                  53.77     1:49.93 (56.16)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Kelsey          9 Montclair-PC         1:49.07    1:50.56  
                  52.76     1:50.56 (57.80)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Cavenaugh, Shelby         10 Montclair-PC         1:53.39    1:49.47  
                  52.80     1:49.47 (56.67)                                        
  2 Pells-Wehner, Soliane      9 Montclair-PC         1:57.35    1:52.77  
                  55.71     1:52.77 (57.06)                                        
  3 Hogg, Charlotte           10 Visalia-CC           1:53.27    1:53.90  
                  54.99     1:53.90 (58.91)                                        
  4 Perrine, Sofia            10 PUMA-CA              1:54.71    1:53.99  
                  56.00     1:53.99 (57.99)                                        
  5 Richard, Lana              9 Montclair-PC         1:56.56    2:06.48  
                1:00.26   2:06.48 (1:06.22)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Dudley, Corrie            10 NCA-SI               2:05.34    1:51.92  
                  52.64     1:51.92 (59.28)                                        
  2 Giannini, Lindsey          9 PUMA-CA              2:18.66    2:10.04  
                  58.91   2:10.04 (1:11.13)                                        
  3 Villa, Aliyah             10 LTA-CA                    NT    2:13.78  
                1:03.53   2:13.78 (1:10.25)                                        
  4 Hsu, Natalie               9 Montclair-PC              NT    2:26.67  
                1:12.40   2:26.67 (1:14.27)                                        
 -- Tharp, Anna               10 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.65          DQ (57.74)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         10 Montclair-PC           36.90      35.73  
  2 Dougherty, Kelsey          9 Montclair-PC           38.06      37.68  
  3 McNeely, Hayli            10 PASO-CA                38.00      37.80  
  4 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       10 SMSC-CA                37.34      38.16  
  5 Horaska, Isabel           10 RA-CC                  39.66      38.17  
  6 Zimmerman, Aly            10 SMSC-CA                39.55      40.53  
  7 Bell, Kylie                9 PUMA-CA                41.07      41.63  
  8 Cabiles, Allie            10 SMSC-CA                41.08      41.83  
W - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia             10 PUMA-CA                47.29      41.00  
  2 Cavenaugh, Shelby         10 Montclair-PC           50.01      43.08  
  3 Ruppe, Mackenzie          10 UN-5-CA                50.99      45.72  
  4 Pells-Wehner, Soliane      9 Montclair-PC           48.04      48.04  
  5 Baldwin-Granger, Mali      9 PUMA-CA              1:11.91      49.02  
  6 Briskman, Oakley           9 Montclair-PC           50.00      49.50  
  7 Richard, Lana              9 Montclair-PC           59.21      51.20  
  8 Nowinski, Emilia           9 PUMA-CA                53.22      54.73  
  9 Henkel, Kate               9 NCA-SI                 55.91      54.88  
 10 Tharp, Anna               10 PUMA-CA              1:00.20      55.59  
 11 Pisor, Skylar              9 NCA-CA               1:20.92      57.04  
 12 Giannini, Lindsey          9 PUMA-CA                57.04      57.27  
 13 Perrine, Sofia            10 PUMA-CA              1:10.32      57.82  
 14 Poletti, Cat               9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.06    1:00.10  
 -- Maloney, Kiley             9 SMSC-CA              1:15.45         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hsu, Natalie               9 Montclair-PC              NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       10 SMSC-CA              1:21.24    1:24.26  
                  38.69     1:24.26 (45.57)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Aly            10 SMSC-CA              1:28.50    1:28.95  
                  42.97     1:28.95 (45.98)                                        
  3 Dougherty, Kelsey          9 Montclair-PC         1:30.44    1:32.49  
                  42.48     1:32.49 (50.01)                                        
R - Division  
 -- Cabiles, Allie            10 SMSC-CA              1:47.63         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
W - Division  
  1 Dudley, Corrie            10 NCA-SI               1:53.32    1:43.28  
                  46.43     1:43.28 (56.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Horaska, Isabel           10 RA-CC                3:00.03    2:56.94  
                  38.92     1:22.88 (43.96)     2:18.40 (55.52)     2:56.94 (38.54)
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         10 Montclair-PC         3:24.48    3:04.51  
                  36.81     1:23.90 (47.09)     2:22.97 (59.07)     3:04.51 (41.54)
  3 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       10 SMSC-CA              3:05.33    3:04.97  
                  39.50     1:27.90 (48.40)     2:23.95 (56.05)     3:04.97 (41.02)
  4 Zimmerman, Aly            10 SMSC-CA              3:05.87    3:07.62  
                  43.57     1:33.24 (49.67)     2:27.83 (54.59)     3:07.62 (39.79)
  5 Bell, Kylie                9 PUMA-CA              3:11.34    3:14.51  
                  43.24     1:32.74 (49.50)     2:31.31 (58.57)     3:14.51 (43.20)
  6 Ruppe, Mackenzie          10 UN-5-CA              3:25.10    3:23.97  
                  48.82     1:43.03 (54.21)     2:38.45 (55.42)     3:23.97 (45.52)
  7 Dudley, Corrie            10 NCA-SI               3:25.11    3:24.73  
                  46.01     1:39.50 (53.49)     2:39.09 (59.59)     3:24.73 (45.64)
  8 McNeely, Hayli            10 PASO-CA              3:23.92    3:27.19  
                  43.27     1:39.31 (56.04)   2:41.26 (1:01.95)     3:27.19 (45.93)
R - Division  
  1 Dougherty, Kelsey          9 Montclair-PC         3:43.96    3:18.43  
                  43.86     1:35.74 (51.88)     2:35.23 (59.49)     3:18.43 (43.20)
  2 Cabiles, Allie            10 SMSC-CA              3:35.97    3:33.27  
                  42.05     1:41.97 (59.92)     2:41.22 (59.25)     3:33.27 (52.05)
  3 Cavenaugh, Shelby         10 Montclair-PC         3:41.52    3:39.53  
                  48.62     1:46.02 (57.40)   2:46.50 (1:00.48)     3:39.53 (53.03)
W - Division  
  1 Pells-Wehner, Soliane      9 Montclair-PC         4:05.00    3:44.03  
                  54.66     1:49.61 (54.95)   2:53.17 (1:03.56)     3:44.03 (50.86)
  2 Perrine, Sofia            10 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:54.51  
                  59.50     1:59.19 (59.69)   3:04.28 (1:05.09)     3:54.51 (50.23)
  3 Briskman, Oakley           9 Montclair-PC         4:10.00    3:59.95  
                  49.36   1:54.73 (1:05.37)   3:05.91 (1:11.18)     3:59.95 (54.04)
  4 Richard, Lana              9 Montclair-PC         4:05.00    4:00.77  
                  55.84   1:59.97 (1:04.13)   3:06.19 (1:06.22)     4:00.77 (54.58)
  5 Giannini, Lindsey          9 PUMA-CA                   NT    4:12.62  
                  58.61   2:03.59 (1:04.98)   3:15.47 (1:11.88)     4:12.62 (57.15)
  6 Poletti, Cat               9 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:33.83    4:18.50  
                1:07.89     2:07.00 (59.11)   3:30.71 (1:23.71)     4:18.50 (47.79)
  7 Rockey, Justine            9 YMSC-PC                   NT    4:27.62  
                1:14.83   2:21.52 (1:06.69)   3:25.76 (1:04.24)   4:27.62 (1:01.86)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:30.00    2:32.27  
     1) Dougherty, Kelsey 9             2) Cavenaugh, Shelby 10           
     3) Le-Nguyen, Audrey 10            4) Pells-Wehner, Soliane 9        
                  40.26     1:16.87 (36.61)   2:17.41 (1:00.54)     2:32.27 (14.86)
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:43.59  
     1) Perrine, Sofia 10               2) Giannini, Lindsey 9            
     3) Tharp, Anna 10                  4) Bell, Kylie 9                  
                  42.03     1:24.01 (41.98)     2:07.10 (43.09)     2:43.59 (36.49)
  3 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'B'                            NT    2:57.81  
     1) Briskman, Oakley 9              2) Hsu, Natalie 9                 
     3) Richard, Lana 9                 4) Saffouri, Dahlia 9             
                  43.87     1:28.02 (44.15)     2:11.08 (43.06)     2:57.81 (46.73)
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Maxie, Olivia 10                2) Bitler, Sedona 8               
     3) Nowinski, Emilia 9              4) Sinner, Berkley 9              
                  43.44     1:26.38 (42.94)   2:28.78 (1:02.40)          DQ (26.48)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:40.00    2:51.49  
     1) Pells-Wehner, Soliane 9         2) Cavenaugh, Shelby 10           
     3) Dougherty, Kelsey 9             4) Le-Nguyen, Audrey 10           
                  57.77     1:41.07 (43.30)   2:51.49 (1:10.42)                    
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    3:19.13  
     1) Bell, Kylie 9                   2) Perrine, Sofia 10              
     3) Giannini, Lindsey 9             4) Bitler, Sedona 8               
                  51.97     1:35.98 (44.01)   2:46.14 (1:10.16)     3:19.13 (32.99)
  3 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'B'                            NT    3:43.16  
     1) Woo, Cassidy 8                  2) Richard, Lana 9                
     3) Briskman, Oakley 9              4) Moon, Millie 9                 
                                2:13.51 ( )     2:52.87 (39.36)     3:43.16 (50.29)
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    5:22.80  
     1) Solis, Valentina 8              2) Hayner, Riley 7                
     3) Stilts, McKenzie 8              4) Mejia Yepez, Dayanara 9        
                1:40.74   3:07.05 (1:26.31)   4:28.46 (1:21.41)     5:22.80 (54.34)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia             12 NCA-SI                 30.32      30.53  
  2 Lockyer, Hannah           12 Montclair-PC           30.41      30.67  
  3 Giannini, Emilie          12 PUMA-CA                32.97      31.96  
  4 Fong, Jennifer            12 Montclair-PC           32.72      32.04  
  5 Woo, Olivia               11 Montclair-PC           33.49      32.64  
  6 Roseman, Paige            12 TAC-SN                 32.74      32.94  
  7 Blodorn, Sylvia           12 RA-CC                  33.21      33.36  
  8 Peters, Alessandra        11 NCA-SI                 34.41      33.88  
  9 Fuller, Monica            12 SMSC-CA                33.12      34.02  
 10 Hamilton, Trinity Bleu    12 SMSC-CA                34.49      34.24  
 11 Cadiz, Gia                11 HVDA-CA                34.14      35.39  
R - Division  
  1 Springer, Abby            12 PASO-CA                35.12      33.77  
  2 Virnig, Erin              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     35.30      34.89  
  3 Hebrard, Kaitlyn          12 PASO-CA                36.79      34.95  
  4 Seidel, Tyler             12 NCA-CA                 35.05      35.09  
  5 Souza, Jessica            12 SMSC-CA                36.97      35.47  
  6 McIntyre, Elyse           12 NCA-CA                 35.56      35.54  
  7 Oppedahl, Claire          11 PUMA-CA                37.45      35.66  
  8 Hughes, Ava               12 PASO-CA                35.36      35.79  
  9 Clerkin, Grace            11 YMSC-PC                35.59      35.85  
 10 Nemling, Isabella         12 PUMA-CA                36.96      36.02  
 11 Brown, Jada               11 SMSC-CA                35.70      36.32  
 12 Schechter, Abigail        11 RA-CC                  37.90      36.67  
 13 Podesta, Emilia           11 Montclair-PC           37.97      36.69  
 14 Luby, Makena              11 Montclair-PC           37.99      37.18  
 15 Lewis, Kirsten            12 NCA-SI                 37.53      37.22  
W - Division  
  1 DiSimone, Holly           11 PASO-CA                39.02      35.28  
  2 Jones, Emily              11 Montclair-PC           38.02      36.24  
  3 Brooks, Keira             11 San Luis Obispo-CA     38.53      37.33  
  4 Johnson, Chelsea          12 San Luis Obispo-CA     38.64      38.04  
  5 Breytenbach, Noella       11 PUMA-CA                   NT      38.74  
  6 Moon, Gabby               11 Montclair-PC           42.98      39.46  
  7 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                 39.72      39.83  
  8 Carrier, Sydney           11 SMSC-CA                41.45      41.50  
  9 Triplett, Gracie          11 SMSC-CA                41.06      42.08  
 10 Rogers, Emily             12 PASO-CA                   NT      45.12  
 11 Hancock, Phoebe           11 NCA-CA                    NT      48.38  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lockyer, Hannah           12 Montclair-PC         1:08.64    1:06.79  
                  31.94     1:06.79 (34.85)                                        
  2 Fong, Jennifer            12 Montclair-PC         1:09.29    1:08.58  
                  33.16     1:08.58 (35.42)                                        
  3 Blodorn, Sylvia           12 RA-CC                1:10.89    1:10.31  
                  33.77     1:10.31 (36.54)                                        
  4 Roseman, Paige            12 TAC-SN               1:12.15    1:11.01  
                  34.34     1:11.01 (36.67)                                        
  5 Fuller, Monica            12 SMSC-CA              1:12.95    1:11.52  
                  34.72     1:11.52 (36.80)                                        
 -- Giannini, Emilie          12 PUMA-CA              1:13.17         DQ  
                  34.39          DQ (38.04)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Cadiz, Gia                11 HVDA-CA              1:17.37    1:13.65  
                  35.41     1:13.65 (38.24)                                        
  2 Woo, Olivia               11 Montclair-PC         1:20.00    1:15.08  
                  34.43     1:15.08 (40.65)                                        
  3 Virnig, Erin              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:16.48    1:15.50  
                  37.33     1:15.50 (38.17)                                        
  4 Seidel, Tyler             12 NCA-CA               1:19.98    1:15.89  
                  35.66     1:15.89 (40.23)                                        
  5 Peters, Alessandra        11 NCA-SI               1:16.79    1:16.02  
                  37.18     1:16.02 (38.84)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Elyse           12 NCA-CA               1:18.26    1:16.43  
                  36.40     1:16.43 (40.03)                                        
  7 Hebrard, Kaitlyn          12 PASO-CA              1:20.47    1:19.21  
                  36.19     1:19.21 (43.02)                                        
  8 Schechter, Abigail        11 RA-CC                1:16.26    1:21.16  
                  39.05     1:21.16 (42.11)                                        
W - Division  
  1 DiSimone, Holly           11 PASO-CA              1:26.51    1:17.76  
                  36.50     1:17.76 (41.26)                                        
  2 Oppedahl, Claire          11 PUMA-CA              1:22.66    1:18.05  
                  37.23     1:18.05 (40.82)                                        
  3 Brooks, Keira             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:24.80    1:20.64  
                  38.22     1:20.64 (42.42)                                        
  4 Jones, Emily              11 Montclair-PC         1:25.00    1:24.04  
                  39.15     1:24.04 (44.89)                                        
  5 Luby, Makena              11 Montclair-PC         1:28.30    1:25.52  
                  40.42     1:25.52 (45.10)                                        
  6 Podesta, Emilia           11 Montclair-PC         1:25.01    1:25.68  
                  39.14     1:25.68 (46.54)                                        
  7 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA               1:29.64    1:28.77  
                  41.47     1:28.77 (47.30)                                        
  8 Mejia Yepez, Isabela      11 PUMA-CA              1:38.34    1:28.80  
  9 King, Maddy               12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:31.34  
                  44.14     1:31.34 (47.20)                                        
 10 Money, Abby               12 PUMA-CA              1:54.30    1:39.97  
                  46.36     1:39.97 (53.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia             12 NCA-SI               2:22.83    2:22.21  
                  32.30     1:09.53 (37.23)     1:46.61 (37.08)     2:22.21 (35.60)
  2 Fong, Jennifer            12 Montclair-PC         2:31.45    2:27.76  
                  35.41     1:13.76 (38.35)     1:52.02 (38.26)     2:27.76 (35.74)
  3 Blodorn, Sylvia           12 RA-CC                2:33.28    2:31.42  
                  34.63     1:13.23 (38.60)     1:52.52 (39.29)     2:31.42 (38.90)
  4 Fuller, Monica            12 SMSC-CA              2:39.54    2:34.87  
                  36.70     1:16.15 (39.45)     1:55.27 (39.12)     2:34.87 (39.60)
  5 Springer, Abby            12 PASO-CA              2:39.08    2:36.34  
                  37.30     1:17.22 (39.92)     1:58.11 (40.89)     2:36.34 (38.23)
  6 Hernandez, Elizabeth      12 SMSC-CA              2:42.19    2:38.48  
                  37.13     1:17.91 (40.78)     1:58.29 (40.38)     2:38.48 (40.19)
R - Division  
  1 McIntyre, Elyse           12 NCA-CA               2:53.20    2:40.04  
                  36.54     1:17.12 (40.58)     1:59.53 (42.41)     2:40.04 (40.51)
  2 Giannini, Emilie          12 PUMA-CA              2:53.51    2:43.10  
                  36.79     1:19.58 (42.79)     2:03.44 (43.86)     2:43.10 (39.66)
  3 Roseman, Paige            12 TAC-SN               2:43.38    2:45.28  
                  36.38     1:18.52 (42.14)     2:02.08 (43.56)     2:45.28 (43.20)
  4 Virnig, Erin              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:48.58    2:45.71  
                  41.47     1:25.22 (43.75)     2:07.20 (41.98)     2:45.71 (38.51)
  5 Hamilton, Trinity Bleu    12 SMSC-CA              2:45.76    2:45.92  
                  37.66     1:20.56 (42.90)     2:04.66 (44.10)     2:45.92 (41.26)
  6 Woo, Olivia               11 Montclair-PC         2:57.27    2:46.76  
                  38.23     1:21.22 (42.99)     2:05.42 (44.20)     2:46.76 (41.34)
  7 Clerkin, Grace            11 YMSC-PC              2:52.68    2:58.01  
                  42.66     1:28.79 (46.13)     2:14.55 (45.76)     2:58.01 (43.46)
  8 Hebrard, Kaitlyn          12 PASO-CA              2:57.66    2:59.56  
                  40.80     1:26.44 (45.64)     2:14.08 (47.64)     2:59.56 (45.48)
W - Division  
  1 Brown, Jada               11 SMSC-CA              3:09.94    2:54.74  
                  41.43     1:26.48 (45.05)     2:13.12 (46.64)     2:54.74 (41.62)
  2 Nemling, Isabella         12 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:54.82  
                  39.18     1:24.90 (45.72)     2:12.77 (47.87)     2:54.82 (42.05)
  3 Seidel, Tyler             12 NCA-CA               3:02.62    2:55.64  
                  39.38     1:25.00 (45.62)     2:10.98 (45.98)     2:55.64 (44.66)
  4 Crose, Grace              12 PASO-CA              3:14.30    2:56.46  
                  41.57     1:26.76 (45.19)     2:13.44 (46.68)     2:56.46 (43.02)
  5 Abascal, Lottie           12 NCA-CA               3:06.80    2:56.85  
                  41.01     1:26.10 (45.09)     2:12.02 (45.92)     2:56.85 (44.83)
  6 Brooks, Keira             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:59.76    2:58.14  
                  40.95     1:26.31 (45.36)     2:12.89 (46.58)     2:58.14 (45.25)
  7 Johnson, Chelsea          12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:01.22    3:01.58  
                  41.15     1:28.47 (47.32)     2:16.88 (48.41)     3:01.58 (44.70)
  8 Souza, Jessica            12 SMSC-CA              3:14.99    3:02.81  
                  43.11     1:32.63 (49.52)     2:20.12 (47.49)     3:02.81 (42.69)
  9 Carrier, Sydney           11 SMSC-CA              3:10.87    3:05.11  
                  44.47     1:32.59 (48.12)     2:19.39 (46.80)     3:05.11 (45.72)
 10 Triplett, Gracie          11 SMSC-CA              3:15.93    3:05.24  
                  44.44     1:33.20 (48.76)     2:20.64 (47.44)     3:05.24 (44.60)
 11 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA               3:09.74    3:08.93  
                  42.20     1:30.51 (48.31)     2:20.97 (50.46)     3:08.93 (47.96)
 12 Podesta, Emilia           11 Montclair-PC         3:07.19    3:09.06  
                  41.93     1:31.19 (49.26)     2:21.55 (50.36)     3:09.06 (47.51)
 13 Jones, Emily              11 Montclair-PC         3:31.98    3:09.20  
                  43.01     1:32.60 (49.59)     2:21.53 (48.93)     3:09.20 (47.67)
 14 Moon, Gabby               11 Montclair-PC         3:43.75    3:22.11  
                  46.48     1:38.22 (51.74)     2:33.03 (54.81)     3:22.11 (49.08)
 15 Luby, Makena              11 Montclair-PC         3:20.44    3:23.51  
                  44.02     1:36.86 (52.84)     2:31.38 (54.52)     3:23.51 (52.13)
 16 Contreras, Isabelle       11 SMSC-CA              3:53.43    3:31.94  
                  45.44     1:40.57 (55.13)     2:37.75 (57.18)     3:31.94 (54.19)
 17 Moody, Savannah           11 LTA-CA               3:40.96    3:44.37  
                  51.80     1:50.32 (58.52)   2:51.09 (1:00.77)     3:44.37 (53.28)
 18 Mendes, Ava               11 PUMA-CA                   NT    4:02.60  
                  56.26   1:59.85 (1:03.59)   3:05.39 (1:05.54)     4:02.60 (57.21)
 -- Larson, Paige             12 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia             12 NCA-SI               5:13.49    5:01.71  
                  33.42     1:11.82 (38.40)     1:50.22 (38.40)     2:29.25 (39.03)
        3:08.19 (38.94)     3:47.06 (38.87)     4:25.49 (38.43)     5:01.71 (36.22)
  2 Blodorn, Sylvia           12 RA-CC                5:30.65    5:19.12  
                  36.04     1:16.18 (40.14)     1:56.70 (40.52)     2:37.35 (40.65)
        3:18.39 (41.04)     3:59.06 (40.67)     4:39.92 (40.86)     5:19.12 (39.20)
  3 Fuller, Monica            12 SMSC-CA              5:23.46    5:26.95  
                  37.11     1:18.61 (41.50)     2:00.17 (41.56)     2:41.93 (41.76)
        3:23.52 (41.59)     4:05.50 (41.98)     4:47.13 (41.63)     5:26.95 (39.82)
  4 Hamilton, Trinity Bleu    12 SMSC-CA              5:34.19    5:46.30  
                  38.18     1:22.11 (43.93)     2:06.23 (44.12)     2:51.35 (45.12)
        3:35.76 (44.41)     4:20.71 (44.95)     5:05.77 (45.06)     5:46.30 (40.53)
R - Division  
  1 Virnig, Erin              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:47.50    5:43.28  
                  41.86     1:25.95 (44.09)     2:11.25 (45.30)     2:54.72 (43.47)
        3:38.97 (44.25)     4:21.56 (42.59)     5:04.01 (42.45)     5:43.28 (39.27)
  2 Lewis, Kirsten            12 NCA-SI               5:51.72    5:51.25  
                  39.69     1:22.92 (43.23)     2:07.49 (44.57)     2:52.25 (44.76)
        3:38.05 (45.80)     4:23.06 (45.01)     5:07.75 (44.69)     5:51.25 (43.50)
  3 Clerkin, Grace            11 YMSC-PC              6:05.77    6:06.53  
                  41.66     1:29.90 (48.24)     2:17.17 (47.27)     3:04.62 (47.45)
        3:51.09 (46.47)     4:38.89 (47.80)     5:26.34 (47.45)     6:06.53 (40.19)
W - Division  
  1 Brown, Jada               11 SMSC-CA              6:37.72    6:06.61  
                  42.52     1:30.08 (47.56)     2:17.82 (47.74)     3:04.50 (46.68)
        3:51.62 (47.12)     4:38.00 (46.38)     5:24.53 (46.53)     6:06.61 (42.08)
  2 Souza, Jessica            12 SMSC-CA              6:28.57    6:21.89  
                  43.98     1:34.54 (50.56)     2:24.66 (50.12)     3:12.99 (48.33)
        4:01.56 (48.57)     4:50.30 (48.74)     5:38.46 (48.16)     6:21.89 (43.43)
  3 Triplett, Gracie          11 SMSC-CA              6:35.15    6:24.97  
                  44.05     1:33.66 (49.61)     2:23.20 (49.54)     3:12.17 (48.97)
        4:00.88 (48.71)     4:50.59 (49.71)     5:38.93 (48.34)     6:24.97 (46.04)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lockyer, Hannah           12 Montclair-PC           34.57      35.10  
  2 Fong, Jennifer            12 Montclair-PC           36.32      35.74  
  3 Cerceo, Talia             12 NCA-SI                 37.65      36.28  
  4 Woo, Olivia               11 Montclair-PC           38.34      37.42  
  5 Giannini, Emilie          12 PUMA-CA                40.55      37.76  
  6 Springer, Abby            12 PASO-CA                40.02      38.99  
  7 Hernandez, Elizabeth      12 SMSC-CA                38.46      39.99  
  8 Blodorn, Sylvia           12 RA-CC                  41.33      40.11  
  9 Roseman, Paige            12 TAC-SN                 40.96      40.27  
 10 Hughes, Ava               12 PASO-CA                39.09      40.31  
R - Division  
  1 Virnig, Erin              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     41.79      41.04  
  2 Fuller, Monica            12 SMSC-CA                42.36      41.85  
  3 Podesta, Emilia           11 Montclair-PC           42.03      42.11  
  4 Peters, Alessandra        11 NCA-SI                 43.16      42.47  
  5 Oppedahl, Claire          11 PUMA-CA                44.56      42.82  
  6 Hebrard, Kaitlyn          12 PASO-CA                44.26      43.53  
  7 Schechter, Abigail        11 RA-CC                  42.32      43.62  
  8 Souza, Jessica            12 SMSC-CA                42.23      43.76  
  9 Lewis, Kirsten            12 NCA-SI                 44.32      44.21  
 10 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                 45.18      44.60  
 11 Luby, Makena              11 Montclair-PC           44.17      44.89  
 12 Clerkin, Grace            11 YMSC-PC                43.36      47.89  
W - Division  
  1 Corella, Alyssia          12 PASO-CA                46.20      42.67  
  2 Hamilton, Trinity Bleu    12 SMSC-CA                45.46      43.26  
  3 DiSimone, Holly           11 PASO-CA                48.67      43.94  
  4 Moon, Gabby               11 Montclair-PC           51.86      44.90  
  5 Jones, Emily              11 Montclair-PC           47.40      45.27  
  6 Abascal, Lottie           12 NCA-CA                 49.74      46.12  
  7 Johnson, Chelsea          12 San Luis Obispo-CA     50.50      47.40  
  8 Brown, Jada               11 SMSC-CA                47.21      47.67  
  9 Brooks, Keira             11 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.53      48.79  
 10 Triplett, Gracie          11 SMSC-CA                48.25      50.10  
 11 Crose, Grace              12 PASO-CA                57.73      51.43  
 12 Carrier, Sydney           11 SMSC-CA                52.51      51.51  
 13 Contreras, Isabelle       11 SMSC-CA              1:00.13      55.48  
 14 King, Maddy               12 PUMA-CA                55.10      58.92  
 15 Mendes, Ava               11 PUMA-CA              1:10.91      59.02  
 16 Moody, Savannah           11 LTA-CA               1:01.87    1:01.11  
 17 Money, Abby               12 PUMA-CA                59.58    1:01.73  
 18 Larson, Paige             12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:17.11  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Fong, Jennifer            12 Montclair-PC         1:17.25    1:15.88  
                  37.20     1:15.88 (38.68)                                        
  2 Lockyer, Hannah           12 Montclair-PC         1:16.13    1:16.67  
                  36.91     1:16.67 (39.76)                                        
  3 Woo, Olivia               11 Montclair-PC         1:25.66    1:23.46  
                  39.04     1:23.46 (44.42)                                        
  4 Virnig, Erin              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:28.05    1:28.02  
                  43.76     1:28.02 (44.26)                                        
  5 Schechter, Abigail        11 RA-CC                1:29.07    1:30.09  
                  44.90     1:30.09 (45.19)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Fuller, Monica            12 SMSC-CA              1:29.72    1:27.48  
                  43.66     1:27.48 (43.82)                                        
  2 Roseman, Paige            12 TAC-SN               1:29.95    1:28.86  
                  42.84     1:28.86 (46.02)                                        
  3 Oppedahl, Claire          11 PUMA-CA              1:34.11    1:30.61  
                  43.07     1:30.61 (47.54)                                        
  4 Cadiz, Gia                11 HVDA-CA              1:30.56    1:33.17  
                  44.79     1:33.17 (48.38)                                        
  5 Luby, Makena              11 Montclair-PC         1:33.84    1:33.19  
                  46.24     1:33.19 (46.95)                                        
  6 Podesta, Emilia           11 Montclair-PC         1:34.90    1:33.29  
                  45.52     1:33.29 (47.77)                                        
  7 Peters, Alessandra        11 NCA-SI               1:35.34    1:34.30  
                  45.67     1:34.30 (48.63)                                        
  8 Hebrard, Kaitlyn          12 PASO-CA              1:32.81    1:36.25  
                  46.18     1:36.25 (50.07)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Giannini, Emilie          12 PUMA-CA              1:48.72    1:26.77  
  2 DiSimone, Holly           11 PASO-CA              1:50.18    1:32.00  
                  44.91     1:32.00 (47.09)                                        
  3 Jones, Emily              11 Montclair-PC         1:52.15    1:40.45  
                  49.35     1:40.45 (51.10)                                        
  4 Brooks, Keira             11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:41.24  
                  47.67     1:41.24 (53.57)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA               1:40.84         DQ  
                  46.93          DQ (50.69)                                        
 -- Mejia Yepez, Isabela      11 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Giannini, Emilie          12 PUMA-CA                40.56      39.39  
  2 Roseman, Paige            12 TAC-SN                 42.24      39.93  
  3 Lockyer, Hannah           12 Montclair-PC           41.67      40.21  
  4 Cerceo, Talia             12 NCA-SI                 42.38      42.17  
  5 Fong, Jennifer            12 Montclair-PC           42.18      42.22  
  6 Schechter, Abigail        11 RA-CC                  42.97      43.28  
  7 Peters, Alessandra        11 NCA-SI                 44.00      45.10  
R - Division  
  1 Virnig, Erin              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     46.56      44.71  
  2 Hernandez, Elizabeth      12 SMSC-CA                49.60      45.84  
  3 Hamilton, Trinity Bleu    12 SMSC-CA                46.44      46.11  
  4 Blodorn, Sylvia           12 RA-CC                  46.73      46.43  
  5 Luby, Makena              11 Montclair-PC           46.86      47.14  
  6 Souza, Jessica            12 SMSC-CA                48.41      48.30  
  7 Springer, Abby            12 PASO-CA                48.23      48.83  
  8 Lewis, Kirsten            12 NCA-SI                 47.98      50.08  
  9 Oppedahl, Claire          11 PUMA-CA                49.64      51.10  
W - Division  
  1 Woo, Olivia               11 Montclair-PC           50.70      45.06  
  2 Corella, Alyssia          12 PASO-CA                53.98      46.80  
  3 Seidel, Tyler             12 NCA-CA                 51.57      47.21  
  4 Hughes, Ava               12 PASO-CA                50.80      47.38  
  5 Abascal, Lottie           12 NCA-CA                 50.26      48.58  
  6 DiSimone, Holly           11 PASO-CA                57.13      53.30  
  7 Johnson, Chelsea          12 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.32      53.65  
  8 Clerkin, Grace            11 YMSC-PC                51.18      53.69  
  9 Brooks, Keira             11 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.39      53.77  
 10 King, Maddy               12 PUMA-CA                59.87      54.21  
 11 Hebrard, Kaitlyn          12 PASO-CA                56.72      54.35  
 12 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                 55.49      54.40  
 13 Rogers, Emily             12 PASO-CA                   NT      54.43  
 14 Carrier, Sydney           11 SMSC-CA                53.52      55.12  
 14 Podesta, Emilia           11 Montclair-PC           59.71      55.12  
 16 Money, Abby               12 PUMA-CA                59.47      55.58  
 17 Brown, Jada               11 SMSC-CA                57.32      56.02  
 18 Moon, Gabby               11 Montclair-PC         1:01.41      56.47  
 19 Crose, Grace              12 PASO-CA              1:03.64      57.60  
 20 Moody, Savannah           11 LTA-CA               1:09.88      57.69  
 21 Triplett, Gracie          11 SMSC-CA                59.14      58.58  
 22 Contreras, Isabelle       11 SMSC-CA              1:02.18      59.48  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Roseman, Paige            12 TAC-SN               1:33.08    1:26.30  
                  40.39     1:26.30 (45.91)                                        
  2 Lockyer, Hannah           12 Montclair-PC         1:31.71    1:26.89  
                  40.66     1:26.89 (46.23)                                        
  3 Giannini, Emilie          12 PUMA-CA              1:24.51    1:29.64  
                  42.27     1:29.64 (47.37)                                        
  4 Fong, Jennifer            12 Montclair-PC         1:31.97    1:30.95  
                  43.71     1:30.95 (47.24)                                        
  5 Schechter, Abigail        11 RA-CC                1:39.41    1:34.33  
                  45.14     1:34.33 (49.19)                                        
  6 Woo, Olivia               11 Montclair-PC         1:38.39    1:36.99  
                  46.93     1:36.99 (50.06)                                        
  7 Peters, Alessandra        11 NCA-SI               1:38.04    1:38.11  
                  45.58     1:38.11 (52.53)                                        
  8 Virnig, Erin              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:37.64    1:39.85  
                  47.19     1:39.85 (52.66)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Luby, Makena              11 Montclair-PC         1:44.91    1:38.84  
                  46.79     1:38.84 (52.05)                                        
  2 Blodorn, Sylvia           12 RA-CC                1:41.74    1:39.26  
                  47.47     1:39.26 (51.79)                                        
  3 Cadiz, Gia                11 HVDA-CA              1:42.72    1:44.37  
                  50.33     1:44.37 (54.04)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Fuller, Monica            12 SMSC-CA              1:49.73    1:41.32  
                  48.95     1:41.32 (52.37)                                        
  2 Seidel, Tyler             12 NCA-CA               1:56.83    1:44.87  
                  47.45     1:44.87 (57.42)                                        
  3 Oppedahl, Claire          11 PUMA-CA              1:51.06    1:46.28  
                  49.91     1:46.28 (56.37)                                        
  4 DiSimone, Holly           11 PASO-CA              2:14.66    1:57.18  
                  55.16   1:57.18 (1:02.02)                                        
  5 Podesta, Emilia           11 Montclair-PC         2:09.47    1:59.10  
                  55.01   1:59.10 (1:04.09)                                        
  6 Money, Abby               12 PUMA-CA              2:06.34    1:59.76  
                  57.47   1:59.76 (1:02.29)                                        
  7 Mejia Yepez, Isabela      11 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:07.78  
                1:00.06   2:07.78 (1:07.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia             12 NCA-SI                 31.75      32.02  
  2 Lockyer, Hannah           12 Montclair-PC           32.73      33.15  
  3 Fong, Jennifer            12 Montclair-PC           33.72      34.33  
  4 Fuller, Monica            12 SMSC-CA                36.86      34.99  
  5 Giannini, Emilie          12 PUMA-CA                35.17      35.48  
  6 Blodorn, Sylvia           12 RA-CC                  36.69      36.47  
  7 Woo, Olivia               11 Montclair-PC           37.71      36.50  
  8 Springer, Abby            12 PASO-CA                37.44      36.54  
  9 Peters, Alessandra        11 NCA-SI                 36.92      36.81  
 10 Roseman, Paige            12 TAC-SN                 38.40      37.29  
 11 Hernandez, Elizabeth      12 SMSC-CA                38.35      37.78  
 12 Hamilton, Trinity Bleu    12 SMSC-CA                36.98      37.88  
 13 Hughes, Ava               12 PASO-CA                38.13      39.72  
R - Division  
  1 McIntyre, Elyse           12 NCA-CA                 38.81      37.31  
  2 Schechter, Abigail        11 RA-CC                  38.74      39.98  
  3 Podesta, Emilia           11 Montclair-PC           41.87      40.04  
  4 Seidel, Tyler             12 NCA-CA                 41.87      40.56  
  5 Lewis, Kirsten            12 NCA-SI                 41.58      41.81  
W - Division  
  1 DiSimone, Holly           11 PASO-CA                51.32      38.80  
  2 Jones, Emily              11 Montclair-PC           43.14      40.47  
  3 Abascal, Lottie           12 NCA-CA                 45.76      40.67  
  4 Nemling, Isabella         12 PUMA-CA                53.08      41.45  
  5 Oppedahl, Claire          11 PUMA-CA                43.84      41.69  
  6 Virnig, Erin              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     42.69      42.66  
  7 Corella, Alyssia          12 PASO-CA                54.37      42.98  
  8 Crose, Grace              12 PASO-CA                54.77      43.61  
  9 Hebrard, Kaitlyn          12 PASO-CA                47.53      43.99  
 10 Souza, Jessica            12 SMSC-CA                45.05      44.71  
 11 Brown, Jada               11 SMSC-CA                47.39      44.81  
 12 Luby, Makena              11 Montclair-PC           50.42      45.08  
 13 Johnson, Chelsea          12 San Luis Obispo-CA     47.90      45.41  
 14 Brooks, Keira             11 San Luis Obispo-CA     48.72      46.58  
 15 Moon, Gabby               11 Montclair-PC           49.51      48.40  
 16 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                 47.55      49.15  
 17 Triplett, Gracie          11 SMSC-CA                51.93      49.37  
 18 Clerkin, Grace            11 YMSC-PC                52.79      53.63  
 19 Contreras, Isabelle       11 SMSC-CA                59.43      56.67  
 20 King, Maddy               12 PUMA-CA              1:06.86      59.82  
 21 Money, Abby               12 PUMA-CA              1:16.65      59.98  
 22 Mendes, Ava               11 PUMA-CA              1:13.76    1:00.52  
 23 Moody, Savannah           11 LTA-CA               1:08.61    1:09.40  
 -- Carrier, Sydney           11 SMSC-CA                52.40         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia             12 NCA-SI               1:13.49    1:13.57  
                  35.07     1:13.57 (38.50)                                        
  2 Fong, Jennifer            12 Montclair-PC         1:21.46    1:17.96  
                  36.42     1:17.96 (41.54)                                        
  3 Fuller, Monica            12 SMSC-CA              1:25.39    1:20.98  
                  38.58     1:20.98 (42.40)                                        
  4 Lockyer, Hannah           12 Montclair-PC         1:23.02    1:21.60  
                  36.14     1:21.60 (45.46)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Cadiz, Gia                11 HVDA-CA              1:30.97    1:22.32  
                  37.76     1:22.32 (44.56)                                        
  2 Schechter, Abigail        11 RA-CC                1:29.25    1:29.90  
                  40.68     1:29.90 (49.22)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Trinity Bleu    12 SMSC-CA              1:52.84    1:30.43  
                  41.08     1:30.43 (49.35)                                        
  2 DiSimone, Holly           11 PASO-CA                   NT    1:30.56  
                  43.07     1:30.56 (47.49)                                        
  3 Woo, Olivia               11 Montclair-PC         1:48.18    1:36.45  
                  42.51     1:36.45 (53.94)                                        
  4 Nemling, Isabella         12 PUMA-CA              1:45.38    1:38.43  
                  45.59     1:38.43 (52.84)                                        
  5 Brown, Jada               11 SMSC-CA              1:45.30    1:41.19  
                  46.49     1:41.19 (54.70)                                        
  6 Seidel, Tyler             12 NCA-CA               1:47.24    1:41.47  
  7 Jones, Emily              11 Montclair-PC         1:44.22    1:43.76  
  8 Podesta, Emilia           11 Montclair-PC         1:45.00    1:46.79  
                  45.78   1:46.79 (1:01.01)                                        
  9 Souza, Jessica            12 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:48.13  
                  52.21     1:48.13 (55.92)                                        
 10 Johnson, Chelsea          12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:55.00    1:49.83  
                  50.30     1:49.83 (59.53)                                        
 11 Carrier, Sydney           11 SMSC-CA              1:59.89    1:50.70  
                  51.36     1:50.70 (59.34)                                        
 12 Triplett, Gracie          11 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:50.84  
                  52.29     1:50.84 (58.55)                                        
 13 Luby, Makena              11 Montclair-PC              NT    2:03.41  
                  49.72   2:03.41 (1:13.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia             12 NCA-SI               2:38.61    2:40.15  
                  34.49     1:18.08 (43.59)     2:06.34 (48.26)     2:40.15 (33.81)
  2 Fong, Jennifer            12 Montclair-PC         2:45.98    2:45.53  
                  35.88     1:16.45 (40.57)     2:08.69 (52.24)     2:45.53 (36.84)
  3 Lockyer, Hannah           12 Montclair-PC         2:51.54    2:46.55  
                  36.36     1:19.53 (43.17)     2:08.90 (49.37)     2:46.55 (37.65)
  4 Giannini, Emilie          12 PUMA-CA              2:55.54    2:54.72  
                  37.54     1:24.33 (46.79)     2:14.81 (50.48)     2:54.72 (39.91)
  5 Peters, Alessandra        11 NCA-SI               3:04.74    2:59.90  
                  37.68     1:24.87 (47.19)   2:59.90 (1:35.03)                    
  6 Virnig, Erin              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:07.05    3:03.58  
                  44.87     1:33.86 (48.99)     2:24.06 (50.20)     3:03.58 (39.52)
  7 Schechter, Abigail        11 RA-CC                3:07.67    3:03.90  
                  41.69     1:30.42 (48.73)     2:24.54 (54.12)     3:03.90 (39.36)
  8 Fuller, Monica            12 SMSC-CA              3:05.68    3:05.08  
                  41.01     1:27.71 (46.70)     2:26.32 (58.61)     3:05.08 (38.76)
  9 Woo, Olivia               11 Montclair-PC         3:07.43    3:05.38  
                  40.43     1:28.52 (48.09)     2:25.05 (56.53)     3:05.38 (40.33)
 10 Cadiz, Gia                11 HVDA-CA              3:02.20    3:05.49  
                  37.59     1:28.35 (50.76)     2:24.64 (56.29)     3:05.49 (40.85)
 11 Hughes, Ava               12 PASO-CA              3:03.41    3:07.37  
                  41.52     1:27.57 (46.05)     2:27.04 (59.47)     3:07.37 (40.33)
R - Division  
  1 Roseman, Paige            12 TAC-SN               3:12.54    3:00.46  
                  41.62     1:31.49 (49.87)     2:20.73 (49.24)     3:00.46 (39.73)
  2 Springer, Abby            12 PASO-CA              3:13.72    3:04.04  
                  41.53     1:26.54 (45.01)     2:24.17 (57.63)     3:04.04 (39.87)
  3 Lewis, Kirsten            12 NCA-SI               3:11.44    3:08.87  
                  41.27     1:29.64 (48.37)     2:25.88 (56.24)     3:08.87 (42.99)
  4 Hamilton, Trinity Bleu    12 SMSC-CA              3:11.97    3:11.10  
                  41.53     1:32.72 (51.19)     2:28.28 (55.56)     3:11.10 (42.82)
W - Division  
  1 Oppedahl, Claire          11 PUMA-CA              3:55.81    3:15.59  
                  45.22     1:32.67 (47.45)     2:32.66 (59.99)     3:15.59 (42.93)
  2 Souza, Jessica            12 SMSC-CA              3:33.17    3:21.19  
                  50.87     1:42.95 (52.08)     2:38.90 (55.95)     3:21.19 (42.29)
  3 Hebrard, Kaitlyn          12 PASO-CA              3:43.28    3:25.08  
                  46.07     1:35.92 (49.85)   2:41.03 (1:05.11)     3:25.08 (44.05)
  4 Carrier, Sydney           11 SMSC-CA              3:42.13    3:28.58  
                  52.94     1:47.16 (54.22)     2:45.29 (58.13)     3:28.58 (43.29)
  5 Brown, Jada               11 SMSC-CA              3:32.23    3:28.72  
                  49.30     1:44.26 (54.96)   2:47.53 (1:03.27)     3:28.72 (41.19)
  6 Podesta, Emilia           11 Montclair-PC         3:31.93    3:30.68  
                  43.86     1:36.74 (52.88)   2:40.91 (1:04.17)     3:30.68 (49.77)
  7 Brooks, Keira             11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:30.80  
                  48.75     1:41.95 (53.20)   2:46.80 (1:04.85)     3:30.80 (44.00)
  8 Johnson, Chelsea          12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:35.39    3:33.30  
                  48.89     1:44.44 (55.55)   2:46.90 (1:02.46)     3:33.30 (46.40)
  9 Seidel, Tyler             12 NCA-CA               3:47.70    3:33.51  
                  48.86     1:46.10 (57.24)   2:49.44 (1:03.34)     3:33.51 (44.07)
 10 Luby, Makena              11 Montclair-PC         3:25.21    3:33.53  
                  50.36     1:44.82 (54.46)     2:42.41 (57.59)     3:33.53 (51.12)
 11 Moon, Gabby               11 Montclair-PC         4:00.05    3:33.69  
                  46.91     1:43.13 (56.22)   2:47.29 (1:04.16)     3:33.69 (46.40)
 12 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA               3:42.43    3:36.13  
                  50.91     1:44.62 (53.71)   2:48.94 (1:04.32)     3:36.13 (47.19)
 13 Triplett, Gracie          11 SMSC-CA              3:40.55    3:42.31  
                                1:50.35 ( )   2:54.02 (1:03.67)     3:42.31 (48.29)
 14 Clerkin, Grace            11 YMSC-PC              4:25.32    3:42.99  
                  59.27     1:56.78 (57.51)   3:00.55 (1:03.77)     3:42.99 (42.44)
 -- DiSimone, Holly           11 PASO-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast at finish - back
                  42.79     1:32.48 (49.69)   2:35.33 (1:02.85)          DQ (42.98)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:13.00    2:09.05  
     1) Fong, Jennifer 12               2) Jones, Emily 11                
     3) Lockyer, Hannah 12              4) Woo, Olivia 11                 
                  30.52     1:06.61 (36.09)     1:37.08 (30.47)     2:09.05 (31.97)
  2 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:20.50    2:20.22  
     1) Springer, Abby 12               2) DiSimone, Holly 11             
     3) Corella, Alyssia 12             4) Hughes, Ava 12                 
                  34.38                             1:46.20 ( )     2:20.22 (34.02)
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:28.08  
     1) Oppedahl, Claire 11             2) Nemling, Isabella 12           
     3) Money, Abby 12                  4) Giannini, Emilie 12            
                  44.44     1:20.39 (35.95)   2:28.08 (1:07.69)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    2:41.42  
     1) Woo, Olivia 11                  2) Luby, Makena 11                
     3) Podesta, Emilia 11              4) Moon, Gabby 11                 
                  59.76     1:23.81 (24.05)   2:41.42 (1:17.61)                    
  2 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:30.33    2:43.04  
     1) Springer, Abby 12               2) Hughes, Ava 12                 
     3) DiSimone, Holly 11              4) Hebrard, Kaitlyn 12            
                  38.97     1:28.63 (49.66)     2:08.34 (39.71)     2:43.04 (34.70)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlandi, Daniella         20 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.26      28.49  
  2 Oeser, Grace              19 PUMA-CA                29.30      28.76  
  3 Wilson, Amanda            16 PUMA-CA                28.64      29.26  
  4 Springer-Carter, Ryan     20 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.06      29.49  
  5 Vodka, Abbey              15 RA-CC                  29.66      29.73  
  6 Popovich, Tyra            16 PUMA-CA                29.23      29.93  
  7 Le-Nguyen, Anna           14 OAPB-PC                31.11      30.53  
  8 Killeen, Camille          15 OAPB-PC                29.43      30.95  
  9 Wilson, Natalie           14 NCA-SI                 30.00      31.19  
 10 Moffitt, Kendall          13 NCA-CA                 32.05      31.25  
 11 Berg, Emily               15 PUMA-CA                33.18      31.33  
 12 Cleveland, Audrey         13 UN-2-PC                31.55      31.51  
 13 Steel, Lili               14 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.55      31.53  
 14 Shapero, Jessica          15 PUMA-CA                32.91      31.71  
 15 Dudley, Allysa            13 NCA-SI                 32.04      31.93  
 16 Griffin, Sky              14 OAPB-PC                32.15      31.94  
 17 Wood, Gabby               16 PUMA-CA                31.07      32.02  
 18 Coughran, Mekayla         21 CLOV                   35.20      32.37  
 19 Boettcher, Sophie         15 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.88      32.56  
 20 Haas, Alexis              13 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.09      32.59  
 20 Marvin, Alissa            17 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.15      32.59  
 22 Hazell, Gwenn             14 PASO-CA                32.68      32.61  
 23 Clark, Sarah              14 NCA-CA                 32.11      32.79  
 24 Telian, Chloe             15 YMSC-PC                35.31      33.14  
 25 Howell Young, Jin Mei     14 OAPB-PC                35.80      33.23  
 26 Jones, Coury              13 YMSC-PC                34.18      33.79  
 27 Clark, Amberly            15 PUMA-CA                36.15      34.08  
 28 Jones, Parker             14 YMSC-PC                33.36      34.15  
 29 Wood, Rachel              13 PUMA-CA                35.22      34.23  
 30 Dooley, Paula             52 Slo Masters-33         33.34      34.45  
 31 Heil, Karenna             14 PASO-CA                36.32      34.72  
 32 Dolan, Tara               43 Team Kman-33           33.75      34.81  
 33 Flanagan, Patricia        14 YMSC-PC                35.16      34.93  
 34 Severson, Emma            14 NCA-CA                 34.25      34.96  
 35 Dooley, Clare             15 San Luis Obispo-CA     38.35      35.18  
 36 Kim, Eileen               24 BUMS-NI                35.00      35.25  
 37 Riordan, Dawn             50 MONT-38                36.70      37.43  
 38 Carrier, Alyssa           13 SMSC-CA                39.19      38.33  
 39 Cadiz, Bella              13 HVDA-CA                37.79      38.42  
 40 Perez, Cat                13 SMSC-CA                39.31      38.66  
 41 Pinto, Rebecca            61 MELO-38                46.00      39.09  
 42 Watson, Secil             44 MONT-38                55.00      40.38  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Bonnie           20 San Luis Obispo-CA     59.87    1:02.41  
                  30.29     1:02.41 (32.12)                                        
  2 Wilson, Amanda            16 PUMA-CA              1:03.05    1:02.98  
                  30.86     1:02.98 (32.12)                                        
  3 Oeser, Grace              19 PUMA-CA              1:04.30    1:03.17  
                  30.09     1:03.17 (33.08)                                        
  4 Springer-Carter, Ryan     20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.53    1:04.24  
                  31.58     1:04.24 (32.66)                                        
  5 Orlandi, Daniella         20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.05    1:04.77  
                  30.82     1:04.77 (33.95)                                        
  6 Hughes, Audrey            14 PASO-CA              1:03.42    1:05.00  
                  31.31     1:05.00 (33.69)                                        
  7 Parson, Hannah            17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.19    1:05.68  
                  31.12     1:05.68 (34.56)                                        
  8 Killeen, Camille          15 OAPB-PC              1:07.95    1:06.11  
  9 Le-Nguyen, Anna           14 OAPB-PC              1:04.33    1:06.14  
                  31.59     1:06.14 (34.55)                                        
 10 Wilson, Natalie           14 NCA-SI               1:06.86    1:06.20  
                  31.80     1:06.20 (34.40)                                        
 11 Popovich, Tyra            16 PUMA-CA              1:10.41    1:06.35  
 12 Mock, Elektra             17 PASO-CA              1:06.17    1:06.71  
                  32.49     1:06.71 (34.22)                                        
 13 Moffitt, Kendall          13 NCA-CA               1:07.87    1:07.22  
                  32.01     1:07.22 (35.21)                                        
 14 Marvin, Alissa            17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.79    1:07.39  
                  33.12     1:07.39 (34.27)                                        
 15 Peterson, Adelynn         16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.97    1:07.58  
                  33.02     1:07.58 (34.56)                                        
 16 Wood, Gabby               16 PUMA-CA              1:07.15    1:08.08  
                  32.85     1:08.08 (35.23)                                        
 17 Coughran, Mekayla         21 CLOV                 1:15.30    1:08.41  
                  31.97     1:08.41 (36.44)                                        
 18 Dudley, Allysa            13 NCA-SI               1:09.44    1:08.96  
                  33.36     1:08.96 (35.60)                                        
 18 Haas, Alexis              13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:08.03    1:08.96  
                  32.60     1:08.96 (36.36)                                        
 20 Hazell, Gwenn             14 PASO-CA              1:13.06    1:08.99  
                  32.99     1:08.99 (36.00)                                        
 21 Jones, Coury              13 YMSC-PC              1:10.51    1:09.55  
                  34.39     1:09.55 (35.16)                                        
 22 Cleveland, Audrey         13 UN-2-PC              1:09.00    1:10.00  
                  32.74     1:10.00 (37.26)                                        
 23 Griffin, Sky              14 OAPB-PC              1:11.04    1:10.20  
                  34.44     1:10.20 (35.76)                                        
 24 Berg, Emily               15 PUMA-CA              1:13.91    1:10.21  
                  33.72     1:10.21 (36.49)                                        
 25 Friedrich, Victoria       16 SMSC-CA              1:11.13    1:10.31  
 26 Shapero, Jessica          15 PUMA-CA              1:13.91    1:10.67  
                  33.03     1:10.67 (37.64)                                        
 27 Clark, Sarah              14 NCA-CA               1:11.40    1:11.03  
                  33.58     1:11.03 (37.45)                                        
 28 Jones, Parker             14 YMSC-PC              1:10.97    1:11.29  
                  34.70     1:11.29 (36.59)                                        
 29 Teneyck, Peyton *****     13 PUMA-CA              1:13.34    1:12.83  
                  34.21     1:12.83 (38.62)                                        
 30 Boettcher, Sophie         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.55    1:14.55  
                  34.96     1:14.55 (39.59)                                        
 31 Dooley, Clare             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:15.78    1:14.58  
                  35.72     1:14.58 (38.86)                                        
 32 Wood, Rachel              13 PUMA-CA              1:17.52    1:15.65  
                  36.49     1:15.65 (39.16)                                        
 33 Severson, Emma            14 NCA-CA               1:15.37    1:15.75  
                  35.93     1:15.75 (39.82)                                        
 34 Dolan, Tara               43 Team Kman-33         1:16.37    1:16.36  
                  35.90     1:16.36 (40.46)                                        
 35 Dooley, Paula             52 Slo Masters-33       1:15.94    1:17.54  
                  36.88     1:17.54 (40.66)                                        
 36 Telian, Chloe             15 YMSC-PC              1:21.44    1:18.12  
                  37.64     1:18.12 (40.48)                                        
 37 Voorhees, Caitlin         21 SMSCM-33             1:19.00    1:18.59  
                  35.91     1:18.59 (42.68)                                        
 38 Allen, Jamie              13 SMSC-CA              1:18.34    1:20.11  
                  37.97     1:20.11 (42.14)                                        
 39 Cadiz, Bella              13 HVDA-CA              1:22.00    1:22.46  
                  39.10     1:22.46 (43.36)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Bonnie           20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:06.73    2:17.15  
                  31.94     1:06.61 (34.67)     1:42.35 (35.74)     2:17.15 (34.80)
  2 Oeser, Grace              19 PUMA-CA              2:26.84    2:20.51  
                  32.34     1:08.13 (35.79)     1:44.63 (36.50)     2:20.51 (35.88)
  3 Wilson, Amanda            16 PUMA-CA              2:22.09    2:22.30  
                  33.37     1:09.94 (36.57)     1:47.70 (37.76)     2:22.30 (34.60)
  4 Moffitt, Kendall          13 NCA-CA               2:22.76    2:23.06  
                  32.71     1:09.04 (36.33)     1:46.54 (37.50)     2:23.06 (36.52)
  5 Orlandi, Daniella         20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:19.97    2:24.03  
                  33.08     1:09.29 (36.21)     1:46.74 (37.45)     2:24.03 (37.29)
  6 Parson, Hannah            17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:19.68    2:25.14  
                  33.12     1:09.18 (36.06)     1:46.94 (37.76)     2:25.14 (38.20)
  7 Moffitt, Kasey            17 NCA-CA               2:17.33    2:25.15  
                  34.64     1:10.61 (35.97)     1:48.79 (38.18)     2:25.15 (36.36)
  8 Wilson, Natalie           14 NCA-SI               2:20.54    2:25.81  
                  34.24     1:11.06 (36.82)     1:48.74 (37.68)     2:25.81 (37.07)
  9 Popovich, Tyra            16 PUMA-CA              2:34.75    2:26.83  
                  32.94     1:10.95 (38.01)     1:49.83 (38.88)     2:26.83 (37.00)
 10 Griffin, Sky              14 OAPB-PC              2:36.85    2:28.02  
                  34.95     1:13.67 (38.72)     1:50.46 (36.79)     2:28.02 (37.56)
 11 Dudley, Allysa            13 NCA-SI               2:31.63    2:29.50  
                  35.05     1:13.56 (38.51)     1:52.19 (38.63)     2:29.50 (37.31)
 12 Steel, Lili               14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:40.47    2:31.13  
                  35.05     1:14.46 (39.41)     1:53.24 (38.78)     2:31.13 (37.89)
 13 Haas, Alexis              13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:27.67    2:33.72  
                  34.90     1:13.58 (38.68)     1:54.91 (41.33)     2:33.72 (38.81)
 14 Jones, Parker             14 YMSC-PC              2:28.90    2:34.37  
                  36.54     1:15.63 (39.09)     1:55.99 (40.36)     2:34.37 (38.38)
 15 Friedrich, Victoria       16 SMSC-CA              2:28.92    2:34.67  
                  35.55     1:15.08 (39.53)     1:55.15 (40.07)     2:34.67 (39.52)
 16 Cleveland, Audrey         13 UN-2-PC              2:32.42    2:35.87  
                  35.85     1:15.14 (39.29)     1:55.54 (40.40)     2:35.87 (40.33)
 17 Boettcher, Sophie         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:35.09    2:36.13  
                  36.29     1:16.71 (40.42)     1:57.36 (40.65)     2:36.13 (38.77)
 18 Berg, Emily               15 PUMA-CA              2:52.72    2:36.38  
                  36.91     1:18.45 (41.54)     1:59.36 (40.91)     2:36.38 (37.02)
 19 Clark, Sarah              14 NCA-CA               2:31.71    2:39.82  
                  36.70     1:17.45 (40.75)     1:59.39 (41.94)     2:39.82 (40.43)
 20 Teneyck, Peyton *****     13 PUMA-CA              2:40.05    2:40.43  
                  37.85     1:18.83 (40.98)     2:00.65 (41.82)     2:40.43 (39.78)
 21 Shapero, Jessica          15 PUMA-CA              2:47.50    2:41.63  
                  37.00     1:18.36 (41.36)     2:00.76 (42.40)     2:41.63 (40.87)
 22 Dooley, Clare             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:47.50    2:42.54  
                  38.89     1:20.52 (41.63)     2:02.34 (41.82)     2:42.54 (40.20)
 23 Severson, Emma            14 NCA-CA               2:45.77    2:43.05  
                  38.20     1:19.61 (41.41)     2:02.35 (42.74)     2:43.05 (40.70)
 24 Dolan, Tara               43 Team Kman-33         2:45.92    2:46.52  
                  38.48     1:20.55 (42.07)     2:03.91 (43.36)     2:46.52 (42.61)
 25 Telian, Chloe             15 YMSC-PC              3:00.99    2:47.54  
                  42.29     1:23.85 (41.56)     2:06.24 (42.39)     2:47.54 (41.30)
 26 Howell Young, Jin Mei     14 OAPB-PC              3:01.78    2:47.86  
                  36.84     1:19.31 (42.47)     2:04.49 (45.18)     2:47.86 (43.37)
 27 Dooley, Paula             52 Slo Masters-33       2:47.81    2:51.08  
                  40.96     1:24.70 (43.74)     2:08.74 (44.04)     2:51.08 (42.34)
 28 Allen, Jamie              13 SMSC-CA              2:50.55    2:51.69  
                  40.33     1:24.12 (43.79)     2:08.22 (44.10)     2:51.69 (43.47)
 29 Heil, Karenna             14 PASO-CA              2:47.58    2:55.55  
                  40.28     1:25.15 (44.87)     2:02.67 (37.52)     2:55.55 (52.88)
 30 Schneider, Karly          13 SMSC-CA              2:56.90    2:55.56  
                  39.53     1:22.66 (43.13)     2:09.35 (46.69)     2:55.56 (46.21)
 31 Flanagan, Patricia        14 YMSC-PC              2:59.80    3:02.65  
                  43.30     1:30.19 (46.89)     2:17.88 (47.69)     3:02.65 (44.77)
 32 Payne, Emma               13 PASO-CA              3:18.71    3:13.63  
                  43.53     1:34.99 (51.46)     2:26.04 (51.05)     3:13.63 (47.59)
 33 Carrier, Alyssa           13 SMSC-CA              3:19.01    3:14.43  
                  43.42     1:34.21 (50.79)     2:27.14 (52.93)     3:14.43 (47.29)
 34 Perez, Cat                13 SMSC-CA              3:13.72    3:26.44  
                  44.35     1:36.69 (52.34)     2:30.25 (53.56)     3:26.44 (56.19)
 35 Larson, Brooke            13 PUMA-CA                   NT    4:02.76  
                                1:51.58 ( )   4:02.76 (2:11.18)                    
 -- Voorhees, Caitlin         21 SMSCM-33             2:58.00         DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Le-Nguyen, Anna           14 OAPB-PC              2:31.24         DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Jones, Coury              13 YMSC-PC              2:29.13         DQ  
      False start
                  36.74     1:14.44 (37.70)     1:52.16 (37.72)          DQ (35.94)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mock, Elektra             17 PASO-CA              4:36.46    4:53.26  
                  33.72     1:09.60 (35.88)     1:46.63 (37.03)     2:23.88 (37.25)
        3:01.60 (37.72)     3:39.53 (37.93)     4:17.13 (37.60)     4:53.26 (36.13)
  2 Wilson, Amanda            16 PUMA-CA              5:13.32    5:07.06  
                  34.92     1:12.81 (37.89)     1:53.00 (40.19)     2:32.03 (39.03)
        3:12.14 (40.11)     3:51.39 (39.25)     4:30.97 (39.58)     5:07.06 (36.09)
  3 Wilson, Natalie           14 NCA-SI               5:07.57    5:11.99  
                  35.37     1:14.88 (39.51)     1:55.37 (40.49)     2:35.68 (40.31)
        3:15.16 (39.48)     3:55.08 (39.92)     4:33.36 (38.28)     5:11.99 (38.63)
  4 Jones, Coury              13 YMSC-PC              5:08.66    5:12.02  
                  38.05     1:17.69 (39.64)     1:57.06 (39.37)     2:36.07 (39.01)
        3:15.17 (39.10)     3:54.74 (39.57)     4:34.47 (39.73)     5:12.02 (37.55)
  5 Steel, Lili               14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:25.62    5:12.73  
                  35.53     1:15.01 (39.48)     1:54.87 (39.86)     2:33.82 (38.95)
        3:13.83 (40.01)     3:53.98 (40.15)     4:34.32 (40.34)     5:12.73 (38.41)
  6 Jones, Parker             14 YMSC-PC              5:13.58    5:16.95  
                  37.15     1:16.88 (39.73)     1:56.57 (39.69)     2:36.79 (40.22)
        3:16.93 (40.14)     3:57.62 (40.69)     4:38.13 (40.51)     5:16.95 (38.82)
  7 Haas, Alexis              13 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:07.64    5:24.59  
                  35.90     1:16.75 (40.85)     1:57.96 (41.21)     2:39.39 (41.43)
        3:21.03 (41.64)     4:03.06 (42.03)     4:45.11 (42.05)     5:24.59 (39.48)
  8 Hazell, Jordan            17 PASO-CA              5:27.29    5:27.18  
                  37.46     1:18.17 (40.71)     1:59.72 (41.55)     2:40.64 (40.92)
        3:22.76 (42.12)     4:04.12 (41.36)     4:46.60 (42.48)     5:27.18 (40.58)
  9 Clark, Sarah              14 NCA-CA               5:19.55    5:34.82  
                  37.76     1:19.38 (41.62)     2:01.58 (42.20)     2:44.03 (42.45)
        3:27.22 (43.19)     4:10.44 (43.22)     4:53.33 (42.89)     5:34.82 (41.49)
 10 Boettcher, Sophie         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:26.32    5:39.63  
                  37.36     1:19.59 (42.23)     2:03.36 (43.77)     2:47.24 (43.88)
        3:31.20 (43.96)     4:15.28 (44.08)     4:58.53 (43.25)     5:39.63 (41.10)
 11 Dooley, Clare             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:05.73    5:40.65  
                  40.60     1:23.66 (43.06)     2:06.81 (43.15)     2:50.81 (44.00)
        3:34.05 (43.24)     4:17.64 (43.59)     4:59.86 (42.22)     5:40.65 (40.79)
 12 Severson, Emma            14 NCA-CA               5:32.16    5:41.27  
                  38.03     1:20.81 (42.78)     2:05.09 (44.28)     2:48.30 (43.21)
        3:32.28 (43.98)     4:15.87 (43.59)     4:59.83 (43.96)     5:41.27 (41.44)
 13 Dooley, Paula             52 Slo Masters-33       5:52.87    5:56.99  
                  41.15     1:26.11 (44.96)     2:12.09 (45.98)     2:56.88 (44.79)
        3:42.40 (45.52)     4:27.97 (45.57)     5:13.48 (45.51)     5:56.99 (43.51)
 14 Telian, Chloe             15 YMSC-PC              6:26.92    6:00.35  
                  44.81     1:29.83 (45.02)     2:14.65 (44.82)     3:00.34 (45.69)
        3:45.80 (45.46)     4:31.37 (45.57)     5:16.93 (45.56)     6:00.35 (43.42)
 15 Howell Young, Jin Mei     14 OAPB-PC              6:30.00    6:03.69  
                  39.51     1:24.23 (44.72)     2:10.89 (46.66)     2:57.23 (46.34)
        3:44.19 (46.96)     4:31.05 (46.86)     5:18.17 (47.12)     6:03.69 (45.52)
 16 Flanagan, Patricia        14 YMSC-PC              6:21.65    6:17.93  
                  44.27     1:33.46 (49.19)     2:21.11 (47.65)     3:09.47 (48.36)
        3:57.43 (47.96)     4:45.52 (48.09)     5:33.82 (48.30)     6:17.93 (44.11)
 17 Perez, Cat                13 SMSC-CA              7:13.73    6:43.59  
                  43.27     1:34.41 (51.14)     2:26.23 (51.82)     3:17.85 (51.62)
        4:10.08 (52.23)     5:02.63 (52.55)     5:53.79 (51.16)     6:43.59 (49.80)
 18 Carrier, Alyssa           13 SMSC-CA              7:16.06    6:58.52  
                  44.53     1:37.80 (53.27)     2:31.15 (53.35)     3:25.32 (54.17)
        4:18.91 (53.59)     5:14.15 (55.24)     6:08.96 (54.81)     6:58.52 (49.56)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlandi, Daniella         20 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.28      32.30  
  2 Wilson, Amanda            16 PUMA-CA                35.53      36.58  
  3 Smith, Colette            14 PUMA-CA                41.05      39.88  
  4 Clark, Sarah              14 NCA-CA                 39.75      40.47  
  5 Shapero, Jessica          15 PUMA-CA                44.14      41.06  
  6 Hoffmann, Isabella        13 PUMA-CA                43.90      42.15  
  7 Kim, Eileen               24 BUMS-NI                48.00      43.90  
  8 Voorhees, Caitlin         21 SMSCM-33                  NT      44.39  
  9 Riordan, Dawn             50 MONT-38                45.45      45.32  
 10 Carrier, Alyssa           13 SMSC-CA                48.43      45.68  
 11 Dooley, Paula             52 Slo Masters-33         44.21      45.73  
 12 Watson, Secil             44 MONT-38                55.00      50.13  
 13 Pinto, Rebecca            61 MELO-38                50.00      50.36  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jex, Megan                24 SCAQ-33              1:15.50    1:11.46  
  2 Oeser, Grace              19 PUMA-CA              1:13.82    1:11.87  
  3 Griffin, Sky              14 OAPB-PC              1:18.26    1:16.02  
  4 Berg, Emily               15 PUMA-CA              1:12.51    1:16.11  
  5 Peterson, Adelynn         16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:13.86    1:16.15  
  6 Diamond, Bonnie           20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.72    1:16.28  
  7 Hughes, Audrey            14 PASO-CA              1:14.89    1:17.03  
  8 Mock, Elektra             17 PASO-CA              1:10.44    1:17.29  
  9 Vodka, Abbey              15 RA-CC                1:18.90    1:17.85  
 10 Moffitt, Kasey            17 NCA-CA               1:11.57    1:18.55  
 11 Marvin, Alissa            17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:22.91    1:19.77  
 12 Parson, Hannah            17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:16.84    1:20.37  
 13 Cleveland, Audrey         13 UN-2-PC              1:20.05    1:20.70  
 14 Hazell, Jordan            17 PASO-CA              1:23.84    1:20.98  
 15 Moffitt, Kendall          13 NCA-CA               1:19.32    1:21.60  
 16 Le-Nguyen, Anna           14 OAPB-PC              1:22.01    1:22.17  
 17 Howell Young, Jin Mei     14 OAPB-PC              1:30.05    1:24.14  
 18 Coughran, Mekayla         21 CLOV                 1:40.60    1:24.39  
 19 Haas, Alexis              13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:20.44    1:24.40  
 20 Smith, Colette            14 PUMA-CA              1:22.96    1:25.06  
 21 Hazell, Gwenn             14 PASO-CA              1:21.74    1:25.20  
 22 Friedrich, Victoria       16 SMSC-CA              1:28.45    1:26.03  
 23 Shapero, Jessica          15 PUMA-CA              1:33.91    1:26.78  
 24 Clark, Sarah              14 NCA-CA               1:24.74    1:26.88  
 25 Teneyck, Peyton *****     13 PUMA-CA              1:23.82    1:27.12  
 26 Jones, Parker             14 YMSC-PC              1:19.98    1:27.27  
 27 Maxie, Zoe                13 PUMA-CA              1:33.13    1:27.68  
 28 Steel, Lili               14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:24.22    1:28.23  
 29 Jones, Coury              13 YMSC-PC              1:25.80    1:29.14  
 30 Dolan, Tara               43 Team Kman-33         1:31.66    1:29.62  
 31 Dooley, Clare             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:41.05    1:32.07  
 32 Boettcher, Sophie         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:33.42    1:32.48  
 33 Allen, Jamie              13 SMSC-CA              1:34.76    1:35.41  
 34 Carrier, Alyssa           13 SMSC-CA              1:46.42    1:36.64  
 35 Schneider, Karly          13 SMSC-CA              1:40.85    1:37.57  
 36 Clark, Amberly            15 PUMA-CA              1:37.80    1:37.62  
 37 Flanagan, Patricia        14 YMSC-PC              2:12.64    1:37.65  
 38 Payne, Emma               13 PASO-CA              1:46.52    1:39.00  
 39 Telian, Chloe             15 YMSC-PC              1:58.72    1:39.27  
 -- Wemple, Gianna            13 PUMA-CA              1:34.57         DQ  
 -- Heil, Karenna             14 PASO-CA              1:26.44         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull once towards breast
 -- Perez, Cat                13 SMSC-CA              1:51.64         DQ  
      More than one arm pull while on breast
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Gabby               16 PUMA-CA                39.82      39.65  
  2 Smith, Colette            14 PUMA-CA                42.66      42.68  
  3 Wood, Rachel              13 PUMA-CA                43.59      42.80  
  4 Voorhees, Caitlin         21 SMSCM-33                  NT      43.95  
  5 Severson, Emma            14 NCA-CA                 47.20      44.60  
  6 Steel, Lili               14 San Luis Obispo-CA     48.69      45.83  
  7 Kim, Eileen               24 BUMS-NI                45.50      46.30  
  8 Dooley, Paula             52 Slo Masters-33         45.08      48.14  
  9 Watson, Secil             44 MONT-38                55.00      54.05  
 10 Pinto, Rebecca            61 MELO-38                59.00      58.16  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Alissa            17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:20.73    1:21.17  
                  38.75     1:21.17 (42.42)                                        
  2 Vodka, Abbey              15 RA-CC                1:23.89    1:25.15  
                  40.95     1:25.15 (44.20)                                        
  3 Jex, Megan                24 SCAQ-33              1:25.00    1:25.75  
                  41.45     1:25.75 (44.30)                                        
  4 Oeser, Grace              19 PUMA-CA              1:26.22    1:26.00  
                  40.62     1:26.00 (45.38)                                        
  5 Diamond, Bonnie           20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:31.65    1:26.58  
                  41.61     1:26.58 (44.97)                                        
  6 Wood, Gabby               16 PUMA-CA              1:23.08    1:27.61  
                  41.66     1:27.61 (45.95)                                        
  7 Dudley, Allysa            13 NCA-SI               1:32.39    1:28.90  
                  42.79     1:28.90 (46.11)                                        
  8 Killeen, Camille          15 OAPB-PC              1:23.75    1:29.12  
                  42.93     1:29.12 (46.19)                                        
  9 Wilson, Natalie           14 NCA-SI               1:27.33    1:29.91  
                  42.43     1:29.91 (47.48)                                        
 10 Wood, Rachel              13 PUMA-CA              1:36.66    1:31.08  
                  44.95     1:31.08 (46.13)                                        
 11 Le-Nguyen, Anna           14 OAPB-PC              1:34.40    1:31.39  
                  43.62     1:31.39 (47.77)                                        
 12 Parson, Hannah            17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:31.96    1:32.06  
                  43.70     1:32.06 (48.36)                                        
 13 Mock, Elektra             17 PASO-CA              1:37.41    1:32.45  
                  44.92     1:32.45 (47.53)                                        
 14 Schneider, Karly          13 SMSC-CA              1:34.01    1:32.52  
                  44.90     1:32.52 (47.62)                                        
 15 Dooley, Clare             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:35.18    1:33.13  
                  45.56     1:33.13 (47.57)                                        
 16 Hughes, Audrey            14 PASO-CA              1:30.72    1:33.29  
                  44.48     1:33.29 (48.81)                                        
 17 Smith, Colette            14 PUMA-CA              1:32.34    1:33.82  
                  44.90     1:33.82 (48.92)                                        
 18 Teneyck, Peyton *****     13 PUMA-CA              1:33.46    1:35.50  
                  44.53     1:35.50 (50.97)                                        
 19 Severson, Emma            14 NCA-CA               1:30.97    1:35.62  
                  45.48     1:35.62 (50.14)                                        
 20 Peterson, Adelynn         16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:35.31    1:36.61  
                  46.32     1:36.61 (50.29)                                        
 21 Griffin, Sky              14 OAPB-PC              1:39.94    1:36.91  
                  47.16     1:36.91 (49.75)                                        
 22 Cleveland, Audrey         13 UN-2-PC              1:40.39    1:37.25  
                  47.30     1:37.25 (49.95)                                        
 23 Boettcher, Sophie         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:35.48    1:37.50  
                  45.06     1:37.50 (52.44)                                        
 24 Hazell, Gwenn             14 PASO-CA              1:41.28    1:37.87  
                  47.15     1:37.87 (50.72)                                        
 25 Hazell, Jordan            17 PASO-CA              1:38.61    1:37.97  
                  47.20     1:37.97 (50.77)                                        
 26 Kim, Eileen               24 BUMS-NI              1:35.24    1:38.35  
                  47.63     1:38.35 (50.72)                                        
 27 Coughran, Mekayla         21 CLOV                   45.90    1:38.41  
                  46.30     1:38.41 (52.11)                                        
 28 Friedrich, Victoria       16 SMSC-CA              1:34.59    1:38.52  
                  47.89     1:38.52 (50.63)                                        
 29 Howell Young, Jin Mei     14 OAPB-PC              1:45.55    1:39.53  
                  47.24     1:39.53 (52.29)                                        
 30 Moffitt, Kendall          13 NCA-CA               1:38.47    1:39.57  
                  46.30     1:39.57 (53.27)                                        
 31 Haas, Alexis              13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:46.25    1:43.16  
                  49.78     1:43.16 (53.38)                                        
 32 Shapero, Jessica          15 PUMA-CA              1:50.82    1:46.36  
                  48.63     1:46.36 (57.73)                                        
 33 Clark, Amberly            15 PUMA-CA              1:47.36    1:47.06  
                  49.92     1:47.06 (57.14)                                        
 34 Heil, Karenna             14 PASO-CA              1:44.81    1:51.31  
                  53.19     1:51.31 (58.12)                                        
 35 Payne, Emma               13 PASO-CA              2:07.08    1:58.47  
                  57.11   1:58.47 (1:01.36)                                        
 36 Perez, Cat                13 SMSC-CA              1:54.12    1:59.48  
                  57.56   1:59.48 (1:01.92)                                        
 37 Wemple, Gianna            13 PUMA-CA              1:57.50    1:59.98  
                  55.17   1:59.98 (1:04.81)                                        
 38 Telian, Chloe             15 YMSC-PC              2:12.35    2:00.11  
                  57.87   2:00.11 (1:02.24)                                        
 39 Carrier, Alyssa           13 SMSC-CA              2:01.55    2:00.18  
                  55.46   2:00.18 (1:04.72)                                        
 40 Flanagan, Patricia        14 YMSC-PC              2:08.36    2:07.36  
                  58.44   2:07.36 (1:08.92)                                        
 41 Larson, Brooke            13 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:11.99  
                1:01.49   2:11.99 (1:10.50)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oeser, Grace              19 PUMA-CA                33.43      31.55  
  2 Wilson, Amanda            16 PUMA-CA                32.18      31.61  
  3 Coughran, Mekayla         21 CLOV                   38.30      33.54  
  4 Shapero, Jessica          15 PUMA-CA                47.18      35.51  
  5 Howell Young, Jin Mei     14 OAPB-PC                46.70      36.53  
  6 Maxie, Zoe                13 PUMA-CA                39.97      37.25  
  7 Steel, Lili               14 San Luis Obispo-CA     43.16      37.65  
  8 Smith, Colette            14 PUMA-CA                45.70      38.18  
  9 Dolan, Tara               43 Team Kman-33           37.00      39.31  
 10 Kim, Eileen               24 BUMS-NI                39.86      40.58  
 11 Hoffmann, Isabella        13 PUMA-CA                41.50      40.92  
 12 Clark, Amberly            15 PUMA-CA                53.20      42.48  
 13 Dooley, Paula             52 Slo Masters-33         38.64      42.97  
 14 Pinto, Rebecca            61 MELO-38                45.00      43.61  
 15 Watson, Secil             44 MONT-38                55.00      49.38  
 16 Larson, Brooke            13 PUMA-CA                   NT      52.84  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlandi, Daniella         20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.44    1:08.21  
                  31.48     1:08.21 (36.73)                                        
  2 Wilson, Amanda            16 PUMA-CA              1:06.18    1:09.07  
                  32.72     1:09.07 (36.35)                                        
  3 Peterson, Adelynn         16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.42    1:10.70  
                  33.26     1:10.70 (37.44)                                        
  4 Mock, Elektra             17 PASO-CA              1:11.42    1:11.41  
                  33.37     1:11.41 (38.04)                                        
  5 Diamond, Bonnie           20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.04    1:11.75  
                  33.79     1:11.75 (37.96)                                        
  6 Griffin, Sky              14 OAPB-PC              1:15.54    1:13.62  
                  35.47     1:13.62 (38.15)                                        
  7 Marvin, Alissa            17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.06    1:13.79  
                  35.13     1:13.79 (38.66)                                        
  8 Vodka, Abbey              15 RA-CC                1:10.03    1:14.16  
                  34.83     1:14.16 (39.33)                                        
  9 Le-Nguyen, Anna           14 OAPB-PC              1:12.76    1:14.59  
                  35.14     1:14.59 (39.45)                                        
 10 Killeen, Camille          15 OAPB-PC              1:13.01    1:15.00  
                  34.43     1:15.00 (40.57)                                        
 11 Dudley, Allysa            13 NCA-SI               1:16.94    1:15.32  
                  36.20     1:15.32 (39.12)                                        
 12 Hughes, Audrey            14 PASO-CA              1:13.87    1:16.25  
                  35.82     1:16.25 (40.43)                                        
 13 Parson, Hannah            17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.37    1:16.75  
                  34.12     1:16.75 (42.63)                                        
 14 Hazell, Jordan            17 PASO-CA              1:14.50    1:17.26  
                  36.30     1:17.26 (40.96)                                        
 15 Wilson, Natalie           14 NCA-SI               1:14.84    1:17.49  
                  37.16     1:17.49 (40.33)                                        
 16 Jones, Parker             14 YMSC-PC              1:16.15    1:17.57  
                  36.37     1:17.57 (41.20)                                        
 17 Moffitt, Kendall          13 NCA-CA               1:16.15    1:18.36  
                  36.58     1:18.36 (41.78)                                        
 18 Jones, Coury              13 YMSC-PC              1:17.21    1:18.69  
                  36.32     1:18.69 (42.37)                                        
 19 Hazell, Gwenn             14 PASO-CA              1:20.53    1:21.48  
                  36.57     1:21.48 (44.91)                                        
 20 Haas, Alexis              13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:20.87    1:21.73  
                  36.88     1:21.73 (44.85)                                        
 21 Howell Young, Jin Mei     14 OAPB-PC              1:35.61    1:23.02  
                  38.31     1:23.02 (44.71)                                        
 22 Wood, Gabby               16 PUMA-CA              1:22.04    1:23.52  
                  37.21     1:23.52 (46.31)                                        
 23 Boettcher, Sophie         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.25    1:23.95  
                  38.92     1:23.95 (45.03)                                        
 24 Allen, Jamie              13 SMSC-CA              1:30.85    1:26.96  
                  41.51     1:26.96 (45.45)                                        
 25 Friedrich, Victoria       16 SMSC-CA              1:32.28    1:29.80  
                  42.31     1:29.80 (47.49)                                        
 26 Dooley, Clare             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:35.90    1:29.90  
                  39.74     1:29.90 (50.16)                                        
 27 Wood, Rachel              13 PUMA-CA              1:36.76    1:32.50  
                  42.73     1:32.50 (49.77)                                        
 28 Cleveland, Audrey         13 UN-2-PC              1:27.88    1:32.60  
                  41.00     1:32.60 (51.60)                                        
 29 Schneider, Karly          13 SMSC-CA              1:46.39    1:40.28  
                  46.83     1:40.28 (53.45)                                        
 30 Perez, Cat                13 SMSC-CA              1:56.86    1:58.67  
                  55.09   1:58.67 (1:03.58)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oeser, Grace              19 PUMA-CA              2:37.60    2:35.59  
                  32.91     1:13.42 (40.51)     1:59.84 (46.42)     2:35.59 (35.75)
  2 Diamond, Bonnie           20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:28.41    2:36.48  
                  33.74     1:15.72 (41.98)     2:02.37 (46.65)     2:36.48 (34.11)
  3 Vodka, Abbey              15 RA-CC                2:34.02    2:39.56  
                  34.80     1:17.22 (42.42)     2:04.58 (47.36)     2:39.56 (34.98)
  4 Marvin, Alissa            17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:38.09    2:40.64  
                  35.02     1:18.83 (43.81)     2:03.38 (44.55)     2:40.64 (37.26)
  5 Mock, Elektra             17 PASO-CA              2:45.66    2:42.12  
                  34.37     1:16.18 (41.81)     2:07.69 (51.51)     2:42.12 (34.43)
  6 Peterson, Adelynn         16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:40.33    2:42.13  
                  33.81     1:15.35 (41.54)     2:06.53 (51.18)     2:42.13 (35.60)
  7 Hughes, Audrey            14 PASO-CA              2:38.00    2:42.19  
                  35.06     1:16.30 (41.24)     2:06.06 (49.76)     2:42.19 (36.13)
  8 Wilson, Amanda            16 PUMA-CA              2:43.81    2:44.51  
                  33.81     1:18.02 (44.21)     2:09.44 (51.42)     2:44.51 (35.07)
  9 Wilson, Natalie           14 NCA-SI               2:46.09    2:47.00  
                  36.12     1:19.90 (43.78)     2:09.57 (49.67)     2:47.00 (37.43)
 10 Moffitt, Kendall          13 NCA-CA               2:43.73    2:47.36  
                  35.51     1:18.47 (42.96)     2:11.34 (52.87)     2:47.36 (36.02)
 11 Le-Nguyen, Anna           14 OAPB-PC              2:52.86    2:47.71  
                  34.16     1:17.69 (43.53)     2:08.89 (51.20)     2:47.71 (38.82)
 12 Dudley, Allysa            13 NCA-SI               2:51.68    2:48.69  
                  37.22     1:21.65 (44.43)     2:11.04 (49.39)     2:48.69 (37.65)
 13 Griffin, Sky              14 OAPB-PC              2:50.34    2:49.51  
                  35.65     1:15.91 (40.26)     2:11.43 (55.52)     2:49.51 (38.08)
 14 Hazell, Gwenn             14 PASO-CA              3:00.01    2:51.93  
                  36.10     1:21.00 (44.90)     2:13.25 (52.25)     2:51.93 (38.68)
 15 Jones, Coury              13 YMSC-PC              2:50.23    2:53.18  
                  37.35     1:24.04 (46.69)     2:16.29 (52.25)     2:53.18 (36.89)
 16 Jones, Parker             14 YMSC-PC              2:49.69    2:53.81  
                  36.55     1:24.10 (47.55)     2:16.96 (52.86)     2:53.81 (36.85)
 17 Cleveland, Audrey         13 UN-2-PC              3:02.17    2:56.05  
                  37.97     1:25.24 (47.27)     2:17.92 (52.68)     2:56.05 (38.13)
 18 Howell Young, Jin Mei     14 OAPB-PC              3:12.36    2:58.11  
                  38.39     1:23.76 (45.37)     2:17.72 (53.96)     2:58.11 (40.39)
 19 Rockey, Missy             16 YMSC-PC              3:11.99    2:59.94  
                  44.07     1:31.03 (46.96)     2:21.57 (50.54)     2:59.94 (38.37)
 20 Hazell, Jordan            17 PASO-CA              2:55.44    3:00.17  
                  36.47     1:22.68 (46.21)     2:18.66 (55.98)     3:00.17 (41.51)
 21 Shapero, Jessica          15 PUMA-CA              3:15.70    3:00.30  
                  36.73     1:24.57 (47.84)     2:21.59 (57.02)     3:00.30 (38.71)
 22 Dooley, Clare             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:11.92    3:00.72  
                  38.96     1:30.50 (51.54)     2:20.26 (49.76)     3:00.72 (40.46)
 23 Haas, Alexis              13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:59.46    3:01.20  
                  38.51     1:25.11 (46.60)     2:21.78 (56.67)     3:01.20 (39.42)
 24 Steel, Lili               14 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:06.18    3:01.48  
                  39.92     1:29.68 (49.76)     2:23.14 (53.46)     3:01.48 (38.34)
 25 Clark, Sarah              14 NCA-CA               3:00.73    3:03.54  
                  37.23     1:25.45 (48.22)     2:22.67 (57.22)     3:03.54 (40.87)
 26 Coughran, Mekayla         21 CLOV                 3:00.50    3:03.71  
                  38.47     1:24.48 (46.01)     2:20.63 (56.15)     3:03.71 (43.08)
 27 Boettcher, Sophie         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:00.25    3:05.91  
                  39.58     1:30.61 (51.03)     2:24.73 (54.12)     3:05.91 (41.18)
 28 Kim, Eileen               24 BUMS-NI              3:08.00    3:09.32  
                  42.63     1:31.67 (49.04)     2:25.53 (53.86)     3:09.32 (43.79)
 29 Dooley, Paula             52 Slo Masters-33       3:10.92    3:19.35  
                  43.92     1:37.55 (53.63)     2:37.13 (59.58)     3:19.35 (42.22)
 30 Heil, Karenna             14 PASO-CA              3:19.99    3:20.30  
                  46.63     1:37.78 (51.15)     2:37.66 (59.88)     3:20.30 (42.64)
 31 Carrier, Alyssa           13 SMSC-CA              3:55.09    3:46.75  
                  57.38     1:51.63 (54.25)   2:59.32 (1:07.69)     3:46.75 (47.43)
 32 Payne, Emma               13 PASO-CA                   NT    3:46.77  
                  53.33     1:50.09 (56.76)   2:57.80 (1:07.71)     3:46.77 (48.97)
 33 Pinto, Rebecca            61 MELO-38              3:15.00    3:46.86  
                  45.72   1:47.67 (1:01.95)   2:56.16 (1:08.49)     3:46.86 (50.70)
 34 Perez, Cat                13 SMSC-CA              3:50.42    3:48.22  
                  55.52     1:54.96 (59.44)   2:59.70 (1:04.74)     3:48.22 (48.52)
 35 Watson, Secil             44 MONT-38              4:30.00    3:55.31  
                  52.14   1:53.08 (1:00.94)   2:59.39 (1:06.31)     3:55.31 (55.92)
 -- Wood, Rachel              13 PUMA-CA              3:11.77         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:56.00    2:01.37  
     1) Peterson, Adelynn 16            2) Orlandi, Daniella 20           
     3) Diamond, Bonnie 20              4) Parson, Hannah 17              
                  31.76     1:01.42 (29.66)     1:31.52 (30.10)     2:01.37 (29.85)
  2 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:03.50    2:08.31  
     1) Hughes, Audrey 14               2) Hazell, Jordan 17              
     3) Hazell, Gwenn 14                4) Mock, Elektra 17               
                  30.54     1:04.88 (34.34)     1:36.96 (32.08)     2:08.31 (31.35)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:04.00    2:11.67  
     1) Haas, Alexis 13                 2) Steel, Lili 14                 
     3) Marvin, Alissa 17               4) Boettcher, Sophie 15           
                  32.85     1:04.98 (32.13)   2:11.67 (1:06.69)                    
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:11.99  
     1) Smith, Colette 14               2) Shapero, Jessica 15            
     3) Clark, Amberly 15               4) Popovich, Tyra 16              
                  35.33     1:07.56 (32.23)     1:41.87 (34.31)     2:11.99 (30.12)
  5 Montclair Masters-38  'A'                              NT    2:26.85  
     1) Riordan, Dawn 50                2) Watson, Secil 44               
     3) Zaharias, Melissa 48            4) Cavenaugh, Jennifer 47         
                  44.07     1:17.81 (33.74)     1:50.51 (32.70)     2:26.85 (36.34)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:20.48  
     1) Berg, Emily 15                  2) Oeser, Grace 19                
     3) Wilson, Amanda 16               4) Clark, Amberly 15              
                  35.58     1:15.16 (39.58)     1:46.86 (31.70)     2:20.48 (33.62)
  2 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           2:21.00    2:20.95  
     1) Griffin, Sky 14                 2) Killeen, Camille 15            
     3) Le-Nguyen, Anna 14              4) Howell Young, Jin Mei 14       
                                1:15.89 ( )     1:49.23 (33.34)     2:20.95 (31.72)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:21.00    2:21.18  
     1) Diamond, Bonnie 20              2) Dooley, Clare 15               
     3) Orlandi, Daniella 20            4) Springer-Carter, Ryan 20       
                  37.11     1:20.75 (43.64)   2:21.18 (1:00.43)                    
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:20.00    2:22.81  
     1) Haas, Alexis 13                 2) Marvin, Alissa 17              
     3) Peterson, Adelynn 16            4) Boettcher, Sophie 15           
                  54.72     1:17.87 (23.15)     1:49.70 (31.83)     2:22.81 (33.11)
 -- Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:20.50         DQ  
     1) Heil, Karenna 14                2) Hazell, Gwenn 14               
     3) Mock, Elektra 17                4) Hughes, Audrey 14              
                  41.62     1:26.34 (44.72)     2:00.58 (34.24)          DQ (30.63)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Bonnie           20 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:03.95    9:43.01  
                  35.66     1:12.61 (36.95)     1:49.66 (37.05)     2:26.81 (37.15)
        3:03.64 (36.83)     3:40.36 (36.72)     4:17.30 (36.94)     4:53.98 (36.68)
        5:29.65 (35.67)     6:05.66 (36.01)     6:42.20 (36.54)     7:18.67 (36.47)
        7:55.20 (36.53)     8:31.33 (36.13)     9:07.54 (36.21)     9:43.01 (35.47)
  2 Hughes, Audrey            14 PASO-CA              9:39.71    9:44.38  
                  34.19     1:10.92 (36.73)     1:47.50 (36.58)     2:24.60 (37.10)
        3:01.23 (36.63)     3:38.03 (36.80)     4:14.84 (36.81)     4:51.97 (37.13)
        5:29.09 (37.12)     6:05.98 (36.89)     6:42.65 (36.67)     7:19.46 (36.81)
        7:56.10 (36.64)     8:33.06 (36.96)     9:09.76 (36.70)     9:44.38 (34.62)
  3 Mock, Elektra             17 PASO-CA              9:28.99    9:50.81  
                  33.33     1:08.68 (35.35)     1:45.29 (36.61)     2:21.79 (36.50)
        2:58.63 (36.84)     3:35.17 (36.54)     4:12.51 (37.34)     4:49.55 (37.04)
        5:27.20 (37.65)     6:05.34 (38.14)     6:43.22 (37.88)     7:21.09 (37.87)
        7:59.05 (37.96)     8:36.90 (37.85)     9:15.37 (38.47)     9:50.81 (35.44)
  4 Peterson, Adelynn         16 San Luis Obispo-CA   9:45.83   10:12.15  
                  35.62     1:13.23 (37.61)     1:51.76 (38.53)     2:30.03 (38.27)
        3:08.64 (38.61)     3:46.84 (38.20)     4:25.55 (38.71)     5:04.35 (38.80)
        5:42.84 (38.49)     6:21.56 (38.72)     7:00.80 (39.24)     7:39.07 (38.27)
        8:17.73 (38.66)     8:56.29 (38.56)     9:34.91 (38.62)    10:12.15 (37.24)
  5 Oeser, Grace              19 PUMA-CA             11:44.20   10:14.98  
                  34.18     1:11.57 (37.39)     1:49.65 (38.08)     2:28.06 (38.41)
        3:06.98 (38.92)     3:45.65 (38.67)     4:24.26 (38.61)     5:03.12 (38.86)
     10:14.98 (5:11.86)                                                            
  6 Marvin, Alissa            17 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:19.33   10:19.08  
                  35.76     1:13.65 (37.89)     1:52.47 (38.82)     2:30.84 (38.37)
        3:09.72 (38.88)     3:48.59 (38.87)     4:28.02 (39.43)     5:07.19 (39.17)
        5:46.81 (39.62)     6:25.60 (38.79)     7:05.18 (39.58)     7:44.41 (39.23)
        8:23.79 (39.38)     9:02.70 (38.91)     9:41.72 (39.02)    10:19.08 (37.36)
  7 Jones, Coury              13 YMSC-PC             11:21.60   10:42.41  
                  38.32     1:19.66 (41.34)     2:00.51 (40.85)     2:40.45 (39.94)
        3:20.93 (40.48)     4:00.66 (39.73)     4:41.60 (40.94)     5:21.57 (39.97)
        6:02.59 (41.02)     6:43.85 (41.26)     7:24.84 (40.99)     8:05.97 (41.13)
        8:46.28 (40.31)     9:25.58 (39.30)    10:05.18 (39.60)    10:42.41 (37.23)
  8 Proulx, McKayla           13 NCA-SI              11:44.20   10:44.89  
                  34.96     1:14.46 (39.50)     1:55.10 (40.64)     2:35.67 (40.57)
        3:16.84 (41.17)     3:56.74 (39.90)     4:37.91 (41.17)     5:18.80 (40.89)
        6:00.14 (41.34)     6:40.06 (39.92)     7:21.32 (41.26)     8:02.12 (40.80)
        8:43.73 (41.61)     9:25.22 (41.49)    10:07.38 (42.16)    10:44.89 (37.51)
  9 Jones, Parker             14 YMSC-PC             10:47.25   10:45.85  
                  38.38     1:19.91 (41.53)                                        
            3:24.22 ( )     4:05.43 (41.21)                                        
                                6:49.20 ( )     7:29.34 (40.14)     8:09.26 (39.92)
        8:49.36 (40.10)     9:28.91 (39.55)    10:07.97 (39.06)    10:45.85 (37.88)
 10 Haas, Alexis              13 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:44.71   10:58.96  
                  35.28     1:14.61 (39.33)     1:55.69 (41.08)     2:36.35 (40.66)
        3:17.06 (40.71)     3:58.69 (41.63)     4:40.36 (41.67)     5:22.51 (42.15)
        6:05.20 (42.69)     6:47.74 (42.54)     7:30.81 (43.07)     8:14.73 (43.92)
        8:55.78 (41.05)     9:37.72 (41.94)    10:19.61 (41.89)    10:58.96 (39.35)
 11 Blodorn, Sylvia           12 RA-CC               11:22.65   11:08.47  
                  37.94     1:20.25 (42.31)     2:03.14 (42.89)     2:46.12 (42.98)
        3:30.16 (44.04)     4:12.09 (41.93)     4:54.33 (42.24)     5:36.25 (41.92)
        6:18.48 (42.23)     7:00.58 (42.10)     7:42.82 (42.24)     8:24.53 (41.71)
        9:06.45 (41.92)     9:48.07 (41.62)    10:28.20 (40.13)    11:08.47 (40.27)
 12 Friedrich, Victoria       16 SMSC-CA             10:48.51   11:08.48  
                  35.90     1:15.81 (39.91)     1:56.65 (40.84)     2:37.66 (41.01)
        3:19.00 (41.34)     4:00.73 (41.73)     4:43.33 (42.60)     5:26.09 (42.76)
        6:08.86 (42.77)     6:52.42 (43.56)     7:34.62 (42.20)     8:17.16 (42.54)
        8:53.14 (35.98)     9:44.79 (51.65)    10:27.31 (42.52)    11:08.48 (41.17)
 13 Parson, Hannah            17 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:31.70   11:19.33  
                  38.52     1:20.81 (42.29)     2:03.56 (42.75)     2:46.78 (43.22)
        3:30.77 (43.99)     4:14.19 (43.42)     4:57.74 (43.55)     5:41.12 (43.38)
        6:24.66 (43.54)     7:07.34 (42.68)     7:49.87 (42.53)     8:32.14 (42.27)
        9:14.66 (42.52)     9:56.77 (42.11)    10:38.48 (41.71)    11:19.33 (40.85)
 14 Springer, Abby            12 PASO-CA             11:44.20   11:24.63  
                  38.54     1:21.85 (43.31)     2:05.59 (43.74)     2:49.12 (43.53)
        3:32.56 (43.44)     4:16.25 (43.69)     4:59.21 (42.96)     5:41.99 (42.78)
        6:26.48 (44.49)     7:09.90 (43.42)     7:53.47 (43.57)     8:37.22 (43.75)
     11:24.63 (2:47.41)                                                            
 15 Dooley, Clare             15 San Luis Obispo-CA  11:34.90   11:24.64  
                  37.60     1:19.61 (42.01)     2:02.34 (42.73)     2:45.30 (42.96)
        3:28.51 (43.21)     4:12.26 (43.75)     4:55.64 (43.38)     5:39.61 (43.97)
        6:23.63 (44.02)     7:07.39 (43.76)     7:50.60 (43.21)     8:33.92 (43.32)
        9:17.55 (43.63)    10:00.69 (43.14)    10:43.82 (43.13)    11:24.64 (40.82)
 16 Clark, Sarah              14 NCA-CA              10:50.42   11:28.90  
                  37.95     1:19.28 (41.33)     2:01.04 (41.76)     2:43.03 (41.99)
        3:25.51 (42.48)     4:09.30 (43.79)     4:54.01 (44.71)     5:38.03 (44.02)
        6:22.51 (44.48)     7:07.44 (44.93)     7:51.85 (44.41)     8:35.43 (43.58)
                               10:03.13 ( )    10:47.22 (44.09)    11:28.90 (41.68)
 17 Hughes, Ava               12 PASO-CA             11:44.20   11:32.37  
                  38.52     1:21.78 (43.26)     2:06.08 (44.30)     2:49.67 (43.59)
        3:33.40 (43.73)     4:16.37 (42.97)     5:00.70 (44.33)     5:43.41 (42.71)
        6:27.43 (44.02)     7:10.87 (43.44)     7:55.31 (44.44)     8:39.06 (43.75)
        9:23.97 (44.91)    10:08.62 (44.65)    10:53.61 (44.99)    11:32.37 (38.76)
 18 Severson, Emma            14 NCA-CA              11:20.19   11:57.79  
                  38.16     1:21.48 (43.32)     2:02.34 (40.86)     2:51.27 (48.93)
        3:36.10 (44.83)     4:21.64 (45.54)                                        
            6:39.08 ( )     7:24.64 (45.56)                             8:56.44 ( )
        9:35.30 (38.86)    10:28.66 (53.36)    11:14.34 (45.68)    11:57.79 (43.45)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Jennifer            12 Montclair-PC         2:41.80    2:39.74  
                  38.81     1:19.78 (40.97)     2:00.51 (40.73)     2:39.74 (39.23)
  2 Oeser, Grace              19 PUMA-CA              2:44.81    2:40.00  
                  38.59     1:19.34 (40.75)     2:00.65 (41.31)     2:40.00 (39.35)
  3 Peterson, Adelynn         16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:39.00    2:40.99  
                  40.12     1:21.15 (41.03)     2:01.56 (40.41)     2:40.99 (39.43)
  4 Hughes, Audrey            14 PASO-CA              2:37.15    2:45.60  
                  40.05     1:21.72 (41.67)     2:04.85 (43.13)     2:45.60 (40.75)
  5 Berg, Emily               15 PUMA-CA              3:04.61    2:49.03  
                  41.95     1:26.14 (44.19)     2:09.95 (43.81)     2:49.03 (39.08)
  6 Marvin, Alissa            17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:50.27    2:49.34  
                  41.35     1:24.27 (42.92)     2:08.01 (43.74)     2:49.34 (41.33)
  7 Dudley, Allysa            13 NCA-SI               2:57.72    2:51.58  
                  41.60     1:25.21 (43.61)     2:10.27 (45.06)     2:51.58 (41.31)
  8 Cleveland, Audrey         13 UN-2-PC              2:53.09    2:52.83  
                  40.62     1:24.59 (43.97)     2:10.50 (45.91)     2:52.83 (42.33)
  9 Springer, Abby            12 PASO-CA              3:09.20    2:57.37  
                  43.95     1:29.60 (45.65)     2:15.05 (45.45)     2:57.37 (42.32)
 10 Jones, Parker             14 YMSC-PC              2:46.73    3:00.32  
                  43.98     1:29.89 (45.91)     2:15.77 (45.88)     3:00.32 (44.55)
 11 Blodorn, Sylvia           12 RA-CC                3:05.29    3:00.77  
                  44.55     1:30.51 (45.96)     2:16.87 (46.36)     3:00.77 (43.90)
 12 Howell Young, Jin Mei     14 OAPB-PC              3:04.82    3:01.03  
                  42.30     1:27.64 (45.34)     2:14.97 (47.33)     3:01.03 (46.06)
 13 Hughes, Ava               12 PASO-CA              3:09.20    3:03.20  
                  44.63     1:31.44 (46.81)     2:18.94 (47.50)     3:03.20 (44.26)
 14 Jones, Coury              13 YMSC-PC              3:07.48    3:03.33  
                  45.40     1:32.19 (46.79)     2:17.89 (45.70)     3:03.33 (45.44)
 15 Rockey, Missy             16 YMSC-PC              3:08.06    3:04.37  
                  45.92     1:33.68 (47.76)     2:21.08 (47.40)     3:04.37 (43.29)
 16 Steel, Lili               14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:56.50    3:09.82  
                  44.69     1:32.80 (48.11)     2:22.16 (49.36)     3:09.82 (47.66)
 17 Carrier, Alyssa           13 SMSC-CA              3:09.10    3:32.85  
                  49.41     1:44.22 (54.81)     2:41.06 (56.84)     3:32.85 (51.79)
 -- Lewis, Kirsten            12 NCA-SI               3:05.83         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull once towards breast
                  46.97     1:36.23 (49.26)     2:27.28 (51.05)          DQ (48.95)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Alissa            17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:55.57    2:54.85  
                  41.21     1:25.78 (44.57)     2:11.09 (45.31)     2:54.85 (43.76)
  2 Wilson, Natalie           14 NCA-SI               3:07.18    3:09.72  
                  43.86     1:32.39 (48.53)     2:20.73 (48.34)     3:09.72 (48.99)
  3 Dudley, Allysa            13 NCA-SI               3:16.79    3:11.03  
                  44.66     1:33.92 (49.26)     2:24.50 (50.58)     3:11.03 (46.53)
  4 Dooley, Clare             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:16.57    3:11.15  
                  45.18     1:34.14 (48.96)     2:23.22 (49.08)     3:11.15 (47.93)
  5 Wood, Gabby               16 PUMA-CA              3:04.21    3:11.66  
                  44.05     1:32.92 (48.87)     2:23.49 (50.57)     3:11.66 (48.17)
  6 Wood, Rachel              13 PUMA-CA              3:31.00    3:13.19  
                  46.13     1:37.12 (50.99)     2:26.59 (49.47)     3:13.19 (46.60)
  7 McIntyre, Elyse           12 NCA-CA               3:30.21    3:13.59  
                  43.13     1:32.08 (48.95)     2:22.78 (50.70)     3:13.59 (50.81)
  8 Lockyer, Hannah           12 Montclair-PC         3:12.82    3:13.97  
                  43.36     1:32.49 (49.13)     2:24.35 (51.86)     3:13.97 (49.62)
  9 Giannini, Emilie          12 PUMA-CA              3:04.01    3:16.81  
                  42.26     1:31.17 (48.91)     2:24.45 (53.28)     3:16.81 (52.36)
 10 Rockey, Missy             16 YMSC-PC              3:19.63    3:18.60  
                  47.06     1:37.17 (50.11)     2:28.42 (51.25)     3:18.60 (50.18)
 11 Severson, Emma            14 NCA-CA               3:15.58    3:20.48  
                  44.68     1:35.44 (50.76)     2:27.67 (52.23)     3:20.48 (52.81)
 12 Schechter, Abigail        11 RA-CC                3:31.00    3:21.46  
                  46.15     1:38.78 (52.63)     2:30.50 (51.72)     3:21.46 (50.96)
 13 Peterson, Adelynn         16 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:23.65    3:25.35  
                  48.71     1:40.83 (52.12)     2:33.69 (52.86)     3:25.35 (51.66)
 14 Kim, Eileen               24 BUMS-NI              3:20.00    3:25.52  
                  48.57     1:40.76 (52.19)     2:33.85 (53.09)     3:25.52 (51.67)
 15 Hazell, Jordan            17 PASO-CA              3:25.85    3:27.91  
                  49.74     1:42.19 (52.45)     2:35.03 (52.84)     3:27.91 (52.88)
 16 Peters, Alessandra        11 NCA-SI               3:31.00    3:30.16  
                  47.56     1:40.91 (53.35)     2:36.83 (55.92)     3:30.16 (53.33)
 17 Virnig, Erin              11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:30.25  
                  50.55     1:43.96 (53.41)     2:38.31 (54.35)     3:30.25 (51.94)
 18 Boettcher, Sophie         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:26.78    3:32.85  
                  49.53     1:43.20 (53.67)     2:38.25 (55.05)     3:32.85 (54.60)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Adelynn         16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:23.55    2:28.64  
                  33.88     1:11.35 (37.47)     1:49.72 (38.37)     2:28.64 (38.92)
  2 Wilson, Amanda            16 PUMA-CA              2:29.59    2:32.94  
                  33.88     1:11.51 (37.63)     1:50.99 (39.48)     2:32.94 (41.95)
  3 Jones, Coury              13 YMSC-PC              2:47.76    2:53.15  
                  37.99     1:20.54 (42.55)     2:08.86 (48.32)     2:53.15 (44.29)
  4 Hazell, Jordan            17 PASO-CA              2:51.58    2:53.18  
                  37.13     1:20.16 (43.03)     2:05.86 (45.70)     2:53.18 (47.32)
  5 Jones, Parker             14 YMSC-PC              2:47.72    2:56.09  
                  40.16     1:25.21 (45.05)     2:12.61 (47.40)     2:56.09 (43.48)
  6 Teneyck, Peyton *****     13 PUMA-CA              3:05.70    3:02.68  
                  39.55     1:24.55 (45.00)     2:12.10 (47.55)     3:02.68 (50.58)
  7 Boettcher, Sophie         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:05.69    3:08.08  
                  39.30     1:25.99 (46.69)     2:16.82 (50.83)     3:08.08 (51.26)
  8 Allen, Jamie              13 SMSC-CA              3:02.26    3:09.17  
                  42.10     1:30.94 (48.84)     2:20.51 (49.57)     3:09.17 (48.66)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Alissa            17 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:33.03    5:27.92  
                  35.32     1:14.47 (39.15)     1:58.46 (43.99)     2:42.03 (43.57)
        3:27.16 (45.13)     4:12.70 (45.54)     4:51.36 (38.66)     5:27.92 (36.56)
  2 Peterson, Adelynn         16 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:23.81    5:33.15  
                  34.69     1:12.84 (38.15)                             2:37.95 ( )
        3:28.97 (51.02)     4:20.66 (51.69)     4:57.72 (37.06)     5:33.15 (35.43)
  3 Cerceo, Talia             12 NCA-SI               5:39.60    5:40.00  
                  38.12     1:19.60 (41.48)     2:05.22 (45.62)     2:49.66 (44.44)
        3:38.73 (49.07)     4:26.28 (47.55)     5:03.79 (37.51)     5:40.00 (36.21)
  4 Dudley, Allysa            13 NCA-SI               6:01.98    5:54.07  
                  37.79     1:20.06 (42.27)     2:07.36 (47.30)     2:53.54 (46.18)
        3:44.05 (50.51)     4:34.48 (50.43)     5:15.20 (40.72)     5:54.07 (38.87)
  5 Jones, Coury              13 YMSC-PC              6:00.30    6:08.69  
                  40.51     1:24.02 (43.51)     2:14.76 (50.74)     3:01.33 (46.57)
        3:55.47 (54.14)     4:48.03 (52.56)     5:29.53 (41.50)     6:08.69 (39.16)
  6 Jones, Parker             14 YMSC-PC              5:51.69    6:19.52  
                  39.24     1:25.08 (45.84)     2:15.76 (50.68)     3:04.34 (48.58)
        4:02.78 (58.44)     4:58.13 (55.35)     5:39.04 (40.91)     6:19.52 (40.48)
  7 Schechter, Abigail        11 RA-CC                6:31.20    6:19.94  
                  41.81     1:31.00 (49.19)     2:21.87 (50.87)     3:11.15 (49.28)
        4:04.49 (53.34)     4:57.43 (52.94)     5:39.71 (42.28)     6:19.94 (40.23)
  8 Peters, Alessandra        11 NCA-SI               6:31.20    6:22.19  
                  40.18     1:29.55 (49.37)     2:18.94 (49.39)     3:08.73 (49.79)
        4:02.63 (53.90)     4:58.68 (56.05)     5:40.94 (42.26)     6:22.19 (41.25)
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Trevor               6 PUMA-CA              1:05.96    1:04.88  
  2 Rockey, Kaiden             6 YMSC-PC              1:18.91    1:05.79  
 
Boys 5-6 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Trevor               6 PUMA-CA              2:29.38    2:11.39  
                1:03.92   2:11.39 (1:07.47)                                        
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Trevor               6 PUMA-CA              1:14.62    1:08.89  
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bell, Trevor               6 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Foot/Feet not turned out
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bell, Trevor               6 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Clerkin, Gabriel           7 YMSC-PC                52.96      52.70  
W - Division  
  1 Howell Young, Kaleo        8 Montclair-PC         1:02.16      45.60  
  2 Watson, Baran              8 Montclair-PC              NT      49.23  
  3 Heil, Jayden               8 PASO-CA                   NT      54.50  
  4 Dacanay, Xavier            8 YMSC-PC              1:03.84      59.52  
  5 Riordan, Nicholas          8 Montclair-PC              NT    1:03.55  
  6 Perrine, James             7 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:07.06  
  7 Hogg, Mason                7 Visalia-CC           1:17.85    1:15.80  
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolstenholm, Lucas         8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:46.27  
                  49.79     1:46.27 (56.48)                                        
  2 Dacanay, Xavier            8 YMSC-PC              2:23.14    2:04.39  
                  57.11   2:04.39 (1:07.28)                                        
 -- Schechter, Evan            7 UN-4-CC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolstenholm, Lucas         8 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:46.72  
                  52.07     1:51.00 (58.93)   2:53.28 (1:02.28)     3:46.72 (53.44)
  2 Clerkin, Gabriel           7 YMSC-PC                   NT    4:15.70  
                                  20.88 ( )       53.73 (32.85)   4:15.70 (3:21.97)
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Howell Young, Kaleo        8 Montclair-PC           58.23      51.74  
  2 Wolstenholm, Lucas         8 PUMA-CA                57.53      54.35  
W - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry               8 PUMA-CA              1:14.40      55.72  
  2 Watson, Baran              8 Montclair-PC              NT      59.75  
  3 Heil, Jayden               8 PASO-CA                   NT    1:04.60  
  4 Clerkin, Gabriel           7 YMSC-PC              1:07.97    1:05.67  
  5 Dacanay, Xavier            8 YMSC-PC              1:18.48    1:09.78  
  6 Riordan, Nicholas          8 Montclair-PC              NT    1:11.34  
  7 Hogg, Mason                7 Visalia-CC           1:28.82    1:25.12  
  8 Perrine, James             7 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:36.52  
 -- Dedek, Asher               8 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast at finish
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolstenholm, Lucas         8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:54.11  
                  57.07     1:54.11 (57.04)                                        
 -- Dacanay, Xavier            8 YMSC-PC              2:55.33         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esola, Henry               8 PUMA-CA              1:17.18      59.49  
  2 Wolstenholm, Lucas         8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:05.34  
  3 Howell Young, Kaleo        8 Montclair-PC              NT    1:06.46  
  4 Watson, Baran              8 Montclair-PC              NT    1:11.71  
  5 Dacanay, Xavier            8 YMSC-PC              1:30.67    1:17.21  
  6 Perrine, James             7 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:29.40  
  7 Heil, Jayden               8 PASO-CA                   NT    1:32.82  
  8 Hogg, Mason                7 Visalia-CC           1:46.46    1:34.25  
 -- Dedek, Asher               8 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Clerkin, Gabriel           7 YMSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esola, Henry               8 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:07.36  
                1:02.69   2:07.36 (1:04.67)                                        
  2 Wolstenholm, Lucas         8 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:22.41  
                1:07.97   2:22.41 (1:14.44)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolstenholm, Lucas         8 PUMA-CA                   NT      58.14  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Teneyck, Colton           10 PUMA-CA                33.71      33.87  
  2 Aguirre, Cole             10 UN-6-CA                33.92      34.89  
  3 Poletti, Ross             10 San Luis Obispo-CA     36.04      35.49  
  4 Bell, Joshua              10 PUMA-CA                36.20      35.70  
  5 Friedrich, Ian            10 SMSC-CA                35.91      36.15  
  6 Dolan, Kieran              9 PUMA-CA                37.60      36.63  
  7 Clark, Robert             10 NCA-CA                 37.04      37.49  
W - Division  
  1 Sutro, Adam                9 Montclair-PC           48.65      40.81  
  2 Keith, Paul               10 PUMA-CA                44.90      41.95  
  3 Boatman, Mark              9 PASO-CA                   NT      42.03  
  4 Cleveland, Alex            9 Montclair-PC           49.11      42.98  
  5 McCarty, Parker           10 San Luis Obispo-CA     42.38      44.45  
  6 Capra, Joe                 9 PUMA-CA                46.12      44.72  
  7 Stokes, Peter             10 Montclair-PC              NT      48.34  
  8 Podesta, Peter             9 Montclair-PC           50.60      49.11  
  9 Hayashi, Kazi             10 PUMA-CA                54.37      49.90  
 10 Cederlind, Collin         10 PUMA-CA              1:00.09      50.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Robert         10 MERC-CC              1:12.91    1:10.36  
                  33.95     1:10.36 (36.41)                                        
  2 Poletti, Ross             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.51    1:17.66  
                  37.37     1:17.66 (40.29)                                        
  3 Clark, Robert             10 NCA-CA               1:21.03    1:21.24  
                  39.03     1:21.24 (42.21)                                        
  4 Dolan, Kieran              9 PUMA-CA              1:22.37    1:21.55  
                  39.43     1:21.55 (42.12)                                        
  5 Bell, Joshua              10 PUMA-CA              1:18.58    1:22.20  
                  39.69     1:22.20 (42.51)                                        
W - Division  
  1 McCarty, Parker           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:36.70    1:34.59  
                  44.84     1:34.59 (49.75)                                        
  2 Capra, Joe                 9 PUMA-CA              1:40.61    1:35.61  
                  45.99     1:35.61 (49.62)                                        
  3 Sutro, Adam                9 Montclair-PC         1:47.90    1:36.03  
                  44.54     1:36.03 (51.49)                                        
  4 Dedek, Boaz               10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:39.12  
                  47.64     1:39.12 (51.48)                                        
  5 Pick, Levi                 9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:42.21  
                  48.34     1:42.21 (53.87)                                        
  6 Cleveland, Alex            9 Montclair-PC         1:55.00    1:45.74  
                  52.48     1:45.74 (53.26)                                        
  7 Podesta, Peter             9 Montclair-PC         2:00.00    1:47.71  
                  54.00     1:47.71 (53.71)                                        
  8 Stokes, Peter             10 Montclair-PC              NT    1:48.79  
                  50.00     1:48.79 (58.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Friedrich, Ian            10 SMSC-CA              2:41.09    2:42.49  
                  37.60     1:19.65 (42.05)     2:02.15 (42.50)     2:42.49 (40.34)
  2 Aguirre, Cole             10 UN-6-CA              2:49.92    2:42.95  
                  38.53     1:20.75 (42.22)     2:04.09 (43.34)     2:42.95 (38.86)
  3 Bell, Joshua              10 PUMA-CA              2:49.97    2:44.67  
                  39.13     1:21.45 (42.32)     2:04.68 (43.23)     2:44.67 (39.99)
  4 Poletti, Ross             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:48.51    2:45.14  
                  39.03     1:20.46 (41.43)     2:03.56 (43.10)     2:45.14 (41.58)
  5 Clark, Robert             10 NCA-CA               2:58.46    3:02.45  
                  41.02     1:27.59 (46.57)     2:15.34 (47.75)     3:02.45 (47.11)
R - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran              9 PUMA-CA              3:06.60    2:55.76  
                  41.98     1:27.72 (45.74)     2:13.69 (45.97)     2:55.76 (42.07)
W - Division  
  1 Killeen, Noah             10 Montclair-PC         3:21.10    3:18.55  
                  42.81     1:34.06 (51.25)     2:26.59 (52.53)     3:18.55 (51.96)
  2 Sutro, Adam                9 Montclair-PC         3:30.00    3:22.27  
                  44.04     1:38.60 (54.56)     2:29.87 (51.27)     3:22.27 (52.40)
  3 Capra, Joe                 9 PUMA-CA              3:28.96    3:23.76  
                  45.51     1:39.38 (53.87)     2:33.59 (54.21)     3:23.76 (50.17)
  4 McCarty, Parker           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:36.79    3:28.45  
                  49.97     1:43.26 (53.29)     2:39.18 (55.92)     3:28.45 (49.27)
  5 Cleveland, Alex            9 Montclair-PC              NT    3:46.84  
                  51.52                             2:53.21 ( )     3:46.84 (53.63)
  6 Podesta, Peter             9 Montclair-PC              NT    3:52.13  
                  54.00   1:54.46 (1:00.46)   2:56.27 (1:01.81)     3:52.13 (55.86)
  7 Stokes, Peter             10 Montclair-PC              NT    3:52.68  
                  51.88   1:52.46 (1:00.58)   2:54.31 (1:01.85)     3:52.68 (58.37)
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Joshua              10 PUMA-CA              6:06.78    5:49.92  
                  40.65     1:24.29 (43.64)     2:09.25 (44.96)     2:52.96 (43.71)
        3:37.05 (44.09)     4:22.74 (45.69)     5:07.30 (44.56)     5:49.92 (42.62)
  2 Poletti, Ross             10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    5:55.74  
                  40.81     1:26.11 (45.30)     2:10.55 (44.44)     2:56.79 (46.24)
        3:42.38 (45.59)     4:28.96 (46.58)     5:14.37 (45.41)     5:55.74 (41.37)
  3 Clark, Robert             10 NCA-CA                    NT    6:09.41  
                  40.66     1:24.61 (43.95)     2:11.95 (47.34)     3:00.38 (48.43)
        3:48.40 (48.02)     4:37.19 (48.79)     5:23.46 (46.27)     6:09.41 (45.95)
  4 Dolan, Kieran              9 PUMA-CA              7:03.25    6:14.60  
                  42.65     1:30.12 (47.47)     2:19.13 (49.01)     3:07.29 (48.16)
        3:55.44 (48.15)     4:43.18 (47.74)     5:30.76 (47.58)     6:14.60 (43.84)
  5 Capra, Joe                 9 PUMA-CA                   NT    7:08.95  
                  47.26     1:39.62 (52.36)     2:34.77 (55.15)     3:28.48 (53.71)
        4:22.68 (54.20)     5:18.09 (55.41)     6:16.76 (58.67)     7:08.95 (52.19)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Teneyck, Colton           10 PUMA-CA                42.46      41.50  
  2 Dolan, Kieran              9 PUMA-CA                44.75      44.01  
  3 Aguirre, Cole             10 UN-6-CA                44.99      44.60  
  4 Poletti, Ross             10 San Luis Obispo-CA     45.79      46.15  
R - Division  
  1 Bell, Joshua              10 PUMA-CA                47.76      44.86  
  2 Sutro, Adam                9 Montclair-PC           49.07      46.98  
  3 Clark, Robert             10 NCA-CA                 49.11      48.08  
  4 Friedrich, Ian            10 SMSC-CA                48.93      49.58  
W - Division  
  1 Killeen, Noah             10 Montclair-PC           50.55      41.26  
  2 Chiang, Edward            10 PUMA-CA                53.57      45.84  
  3 Capra, Joe                 9 PUMA-CA                53.20      50.15  
  4 Boatman, Mark              9 PASO-CA                   NT      51.61  
  5 Cleveland, Alex            9 Montclair-PC         1:08.69      51.95  
  6 Keith, Paul               10 PUMA-CA                54.35      53.61  
  7 Podesta, Peter             9 Montclair-PC         1:07.09      54.01  
  8 Stokes, Peter             10 Montclair-PC              NT      54.56  
  9 Hayashi, Kazi             10 PUMA-CA              1:00.02      59.12  
 10 Cederlind, Collin         10 PUMA-CA              1:03.98    1:00.54  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Teneyck, Colton           10 PUMA-CA              1:30.61    1:31.14  
                  43.87     1:31.14 (47.27)                                        
  2 Dolan, Kieran              9 PUMA-CA              1:33.00    1:31.74  
                  45.15     1:31.74 (46.59)                                        
  3 Poletti, Ross             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:36.93    1:35.58  
                  47.28     1:35.58 (48.30)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Bell, Joshua              10 PUMA-CA              1:42.60    1:45.22  
                  51.38     1:45.22 (53.84)                                        
  2 Capra, Joe                 9 PUMA-CA              1:47.87    1:51.35  
                  53.90     1:51.35 (57.45)                                        
 -- Sutro, Adam                9 Montclair-PC         1:50.00         DQ  
                  48.02          DQ (53.44)                                        
 -- Clark, Robert             10 NCA-CA               1:46.68         DQ  
                  46.98          DQ (50.81)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Stokes, Peter             10 Montclair-PC              NT    1:54.65  
                  56.73     1:54.65 (57.92)                                        
  2 Cleveland, Alex            9 Montclair-PC         2:02.04    1:55.30  
  3 Pick, Levi                 9 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:05.13  
                1:01.27   2:05.13 (1:03.86)                                        
 -- Podesta, Peter             9 Montclair-PC         2:14.76         DQ  
                1:01.58        DQ (1:02.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Cole             10 UN-6-CA                43.48      45.36  
  2 Teneyck, Colton           10 PUMA-CA                49.69      47.28  
  3 Friedrich, Ian            10 SMSC-CA                50.80      52.33  
R - Division  
  1 Sutro, Adam                9 Montclair-PC           53.89      52.13  
  2 Bell, Joshua              10 PUMA-CA                52.13      52.88  
  3 Clark, Robert             10 NCA-CA                 54.45      53.65  
W - Division  
  1 Chiang, Edward            10 PUMA-CA                57.47      52.63  
  2 Killeen, Noah             10 Montclair-PC           57.36      53.53  
  3 Dolan, Kieran              9 PUMA-CA              1:04.03      54.98  
  4 Cleveland, Alex            9 Montclair-PC         1:01.92      56.45  
  5 Dedek, Boaz               10 PUMA-CA              1:13.03      57.17  
  6 Boatman, Mark              9 PASO-CA                   NT      57.45  
  7 Poletti, Ross             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.76      58.35  
  8 Keith, Paul               10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:05.14  
  9 Hayashi, Kazi             10 PUMA-CA              1:05.33    1:09.47  
 10 Podesta, Peter             9 Montclair-PC         1:03.41    1:09.52  
 11 Stokes, Peter             10 Montclair-PC              NT    1:09.89  
 12 Capra, Joe                 9 PUMA-CA              1:12.04    1:15.44  
 13 Cederlind, Collin         10 PUMA-CA              1:12.71    1:16.54  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Robert         10 MERC-CC              1:42.22    1:31.96  
                  43.59     1:31.96 (48.37)                                        
  2 Teneyck, Colton           10 PUMA-CA              1:51.88    1:46.92  
                  51.08     1:46.92 (55.84)                                        
  3 Sutro, Adam                9 Montclair-PC         1:51.98    1:55.44  
                  54.53   1:55.44 (1:00.91)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Bell, Joshua              10 PUMA-CA              1:54.64    1:55.37  
                  55.73     1:55.37 (59.64)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Clark, Robert             10 NCA-CA               2:22.01    1:52.60  
                  52.86     1:52.60 (59.74)                                        
  2 Dedek, Boaz               10 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:02.76  
                  57.54   2:02.76 (1:05.22)                                        
  3 Pick, Levi                 9 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:04.58  
                  59.32   2:04.58 (1:05.26)                                        
  4 Cleveland, Alex            9 Montclair-PC         2:18.33    2:04.78  
                1:01.04   2:04.78 (1:03.74)                                        
  5 Podesta, Peter             9 Montclair-PC         2:23.85    2:14.54  
                1:06.50   2:14.54 (1:08.04)                                        
  6 Stokes, Peter             10 Montclair-PC              NT    2:23.78  
                1:07.61   2:23.78 (1:16.17)                                        
 -- McCarty, Parker           10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:04.27        DQ (1:07.64)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Teneyck, Colton           10 PUMA-CA                39.51      37.72  
  2 Aguirre, Cole             10 UN-6-CA                40.01      38.73  
R - Division  
  1 Friedrich, Ian            10 SMSC-CA                45.41      42.58  
  2 Poletti, Ross             10 San Luis Obispo-CA     45.86      45.15  
  3 Bell, Joshua              10 PUMA-CA                45.64      46.27  
W - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran              9 PUMA-CA                54.81      43.62  
  2 Killeen, Noah             10 Montclair-PC         1:03.14      45.42  
  3 Sutro, Adam                9 Montclair-PC           47.25      45.46  
  4 Clark, Robert             10 NCA-CA                 47.38      45.57  
  5 Boatman, Mark              9 PASO-CA                   NT      47.87  
  6 Keith, Paul               10 PUMA-CA              1:05.42      54.33  
  7 McCarty, Parker           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.75      54.99  
  8 Dedek, Boaz               10 PUMA-CA              1:13.94      56.53  
  9 Capra, Joe                 9 PUMA-CA              1:05.35      58.93  
 10 Stokes, Peter             10 Montclair-PC              NT    1:01.43  
 11 Hayashi, Kazi             10 PUMA-CA              1:07.88    1:02.65  
 -- Podesta, Peter             9 Montclair-PC         1:20.00         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cleveland, Alex            9 Montclair-PC         1:15.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Cole             10 UN-6-CA              1:31.59    1:29.65  
                  42.15     1:29.65 (47.50)                                        
W - Division  
 -- Friedrich, Ian            10 SMSC-CA              1:52.01         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  46.77        DQ (1:00.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Teneyck, Colton           10 PUMA-CA              3:09.34    3:02.98  
                  39.38     1:29.53 (50.15)     2:23.06 (53.53)     3:02.98 (39.92)
  2 Aguirre, Cole             10 UN-6-CA              3:04.74    3:16.83  
                  42.92     1:34.80 (51.88)     2:32.53 (57.73)     3:16.83 (44.30)
  3 Poletti, Ross             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:29.05    3:22.37  
                  47.72     1:37.81 (50.09)   2:43.81 (1:06.00)     3:22.37 (38.56)
  4 Bell, Joshua              10 PUMA-CA              3:27.17    3:23.59  
                  48.32     1:44.25 (55.93)     2:43.67 (59.42)     3:23.59 (39.92)
  5 Dolan, Kieran              9 PUMA-CA              3:30.40    3:28.15  
                  49.21     1:40.81 (51.60)   2:45.50 (1:04.69)     3:28.15 (42.65)
  6 Friedrich, Ian            10 SMSC-CA              3:27.56    3:29.94  
                  52.47     1:50.34 (57.87)     2:49.77 (59.43)     3:29.94 (40.17)
W - Division  
  1 Sutro, Adam                9 Montclair-PC         4:00.00    3:24.31  
                  48.69     1:39.95 (51.26)     2:35.79 (55.84)     3:24.31 (48.52)
  2 Boatman, Mark              9 PASO-CA              3:54.26    3:48.50  
                  52.73   1:52.81 (1:00.08)   2:57.43 (1:04.62)     3:48.50 (51.07)
  3 Capra, Joe                 9 PUMA-CA              4:20.43    4:07.33  
                1:01.40     1:57.18 (55.78)   3:19.94 (1:22.76)     4:07.33 (47.39)
  4 Cleveland, Alex            9 Montclair-PC              NT    4:09.45  
                                  26.60 ( )     1:13.22 (46.62)   4:09.45 (2:56.23)
  5 Hayashi, Kazi             10 PUMA-CA                   NT    4:16.85  
                3:20.61     4:16.90 (56.29)         4:16.85 ( )                    
  6 McCarty, Parker           10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    4:17.06  
                1:05.39   2:16.25 (1:10.86)   3:25.86 (1:09.61)     4:17.06 (51.20)
  7 Stokes, Peter             10 Montclair-PC              NT    4:24.63  
                1:02.50   2:09.30 (1:06.80)   3:21.52 (1:12.22)   4:24.63 (1:03.11)
 -- Podesta, Peter             9 Montclair-PC              NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:15.52   2:20.83 (1:05.31)   3:37.72 (1:16.89)        DQ (1:02.45)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         2:22.00    2:37.04  
     1) Dolan, Kieran 9                 2) Esola, Henry 8                 
     3) Bell, Joshua 10                 4) Teneyck, Colton 10             
                  46.91     1:25.10 (38.19)     2:02.19 (37.09)     2:37.04 (34.85)
  2 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    2:51.54  
     1) Sutro, Adam 9                   2) Cleveland, Alex 9              
     3) Killeen, Noah 10                4) Stokes, Peter 10               
                  55.63     1:30.90 (35.27)   2:51.54 (1:20.64)                    
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                         2:32.00    3:58.40  
     1) Bell, Trevor 6                  2) Wolstenholm, Lucas 8           
     3) Perrine, James 7                4) Capra, Joe 9                   
                1:12.11     1:56.08 (43.97)   3:28.56 (1:32.48)     3:58.40 (29.84)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:40.00    3:37.25  
     1) Podesta, Peter 9                2) Cleveland, Alex 9              
     3) Sutro, Adam 9                   4) Stokes, Peter 10               
                1:04.65     1:55.13 (50.48)     2:48.45 (53.32)     3:37.25 (48.80)
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                         2:40.02    5:04.26  
     1) Perrine, James 7                2) Hayashi, Kazi 10               
     3) Keith, Paul 10                  4) Bell, Trevor 6                 
                1:53.76   3:02.03 (1:08.27)     3:56.01 (53.98)   5:04.26 (1:08.25)
 -- Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-PC  'A'                     NT        XDQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous arms - breast
     1) Clerkin, Gabriel 7              2)                                
     3)                                 4) Dacanay, Xavier 8              
                1:28.37     2:25.98 (57.61)   3:40.55 (1:14.57)          DQ (52.37)
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         2:40.01         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Dolan, Kieran 9                 2) Bell, Joshua 10                
     3) Teneyck, Colton 10              4) Capra, Joe 9                   
                  45.95     1:41.52 (55.57)     2:21.69 (40.17)          DQ (42.82)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Adams, Dylan              12 SMSC-CA                30.51      30.50  
  2 Park, Andrew              12 SMSC-CA                30.22      30.54  
  3 Aguirre, Ryan             12 UN-6-CA                30.48      30.94  
  4 Lacaste, Ryan             12 SMSC-CA                31.13      31.24  
  5 Brooker III, Georgie      12 NCA-SI                 31.65      31.47  
  6 Dacanay, Jonah            12 YMSC-PC                33.17      33.75  
R - Division  
  1 Riordan, Matthew          11 Montclair-PC           34.83      33.41  
  2 Capra, Jack               11 PUMA-CA                36.21      34.32  
  3 Bitler, Clay              11 PUMA-CA                34.43      34.45  
  4 Pompeani, Nathan          11 Montclair-PC           35.67      34.77  
  5 Enthoven, Mason           12 SMSC-CA                35.82      34.86  
  6 Dean, Bryson              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     37.14      35.92  
  7 Shin, Jake                12 SMSC-CA                36.88      36.18  
  8 Blodorn, Henry            11 RA-CC                  36.36      36.66  
  9 Clark, Toby               11 PUMA-CA                36.32      36.68  
 10 Valdez, Christopher       11 SMSC-CA                36.32      36.95  
 11 Saffouri, Farris          11 Montclair-PC           36.82      36.97  
 12 Watson, Derin             12 Montclair-PC           36.46      37.02  
 13 Sanchez, Jonathan         11 HVDA-CA                37.30      37.09  
 14 Naumescu, Nicholas        11 SMSC-CA                37.50      38.63  
W - Division  
  1 Cadiz, Neo                12 HVDA-CA                39.49      34.67  
  2 Keith, Philip             12 PUMA-CA                46.08      37.00  
  3 Stokes, Ryan              11 Montclair-PC           38.00      37.42  
  4 Diaz, James               12 SMSC-CA                41.27      37.69  
  5 Severson, Nolan           11 NCA-CA                 38.17      38.44  
  6 Howell Young, Jet         12 Montclair-PC           43.32      39.67  
  7 Mohler, Xander            12 YMSC-PC                56.37      55.89  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Park, Andrew              12 SMSC-CA              1:06.49    1:05.55  
                  31.62     1:05.55 (33.93)                                        
  2 Adams, Dylan              12 SMSC-CA              1:06.68    1:06.32  
                  31.93     1:06.32 (34.39)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Parker          12 SMSC-CA              1:07.80    1:07.23  
                  32.60     1:07.23 (34.63)                                        
  4 Aguirre, Ryan             12 UN-6-CA              1:08.80    1:10.04  
                  33.41     1:10.04 (36.63)                                        
  5 Dacanay, Jonah            12 YMSC-PC              1:13.27    1:14.16  
                  36.22     1:14.16 (37.94)                                        
  6 Bitler, Clay              11 PUMA-CA              1:14.65    1:19.19  
                  37.11     1:19.19 (42.08)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Dean, Bryson              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:20.07    1:19.59  
                  37.99     1:19.59 (41.60)                                        
  2 Clark, Toby               11 PUMA-CA              1:19.03    1:26.22  
                  40.83     1:26.22 (45.39)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Cadiz, Neo                12 HVDA-CA              1:25.91    1:17.26  
                  37.58     1:17.26 (39.68)                                        
  2 Pompeani, Nathan          11 Montclair-PC         1:22.21    1:17.57  
                  36.33     1:17.57 (41.24)                                        
  3 Watson, Derin             12 Montclair-PC         1:23.73    1:18.77  
                  38.41     1:18.77 (40.36)                                        
  4 Riordan, Matthew          11 Montclair-PC         1:23.55    1:18.94  
                  38.50     1:18.94 (40.44)                                        
  5 Saffouri, Farris          11 Montclair-PC         1:26.13    1:19.45  
                  36.59     1:19.45 (42.86)                                        
  6 Keith, Philip             12 PUMA-CA              1:22.74    1:22.15  
  7 Stokes, Ryan              11 Montclair-PC         1:32.86    1:25.35  
                  40.81     1:25.35 (44.54)                                        
  8 Severson, Nolan           11 NCA-CA               1:26.36    1:26.82  
                  41.32     1:26.82 (45.50)                                        
  9 Reichmuth, Sammy          11 PUMA-CA              1:35.70    1:32.03  
                  42.51     1:32.03 (49.52)                                        
 10 Wolstenholm, Aiden        12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:45.06  
                  50.15     1:45.06 (54.91)                                        
 11 Mohler, Xander            12 YMSC-PC              2:00.55    2:03.52  
                  56.36   2:03.52 (1:07.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI               2:21.80    2:20.58  
                  31.64     1:07.66 (36.02)     1:45.22 (37.56)     2:20.58 (35.36)
  2 Reynolds, Parker          12 SMSC-CA              2:27.60    2:22.11  
                  33.84     1:10.42 (36.58)     1:47.57 (37.15)     2:22.11 (34.54)
  3 Park, Andrew              12 SMSC-CA              2:24.03    2:23.39  
                  32.91     1:09.39 (36.48)     1:47.12 (37.73)     2:23.39 (36.27)
  4 Adams, Dylan              12 SMSC-CA              2:27.60    2:23.60  
                  33.45     1:10.06 (36.61)     1:47.48 (37.42)     2:23.60 (36.12)
  5 Lacaste, Ryan             12 SMSC-CA              2:35.18    2:28.78  
                  34.81     1:12.98 (38.17)     1:52.40 (39.42)     2:28.78 (36.38)
  6 Capra, Jack               11 PUMA-CA              2:35.35    2:31.25  
                  35.32     1:14.11 (38.79)     1:53.88 (39.77)     2:31.25 (37.37)
  7 Aguirre, Ryan             12 UN-6-CA              2:33.47    2:34.47  
                  35.16     1:14.51 (39.35)     1:55.39 (40.88)     2:34.47 (39.08)
  8 Enthoven, Mason           12 SMSC-CA              2:43.03    2:39.31  
                  37.56     1:19.79 (42.23)     2:00.65 (40.86)     2:39.31 (38.66)
  9 Blodorn, Henry            11 RA-CC                2:38.94    2:52.11  
                  38.00     1:20.90 (42.90)     2:06.68 (45.78)     2:52.11 (45.43)
R - Division  
  1 Dean, Bryson              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:52.08    2:46.55  
                  37.81     1:20.69 (42.88)     2:04.96 (44.27)     2:46.55 (41.59)
  2 Valdez, Christopher       11 SMSC-CA              2:52.63    2:47.18  
                  38.46     1:21.64 (43.18)     2:05.69 (44.05)     2:47.18 (41.49)
  3 Pompeani, Nathan          11 Montclair-PC         2:56.99    2:50.82  
                  39.32     1:23.63 (44.31)     2:09.85 (46.22)     2:50.82 (40.97)
  4 Naumescu, Nicholas        11 SMSC-CA              2:57.95    2:57.16  
                  39.43     1:25.01 (45.58)     2:12.92 (47.91)     2:57.16 (44.24)
W - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Jonathan         11 HVDA-CA              3:51.91    2:48.02  
                  39.65     1:23.39 (43.74)     2:07.97 (44.58)     2:48.02 (40.05)
  2 Watson, Derin             12 Montclair-PC         3:00.67    2:51.56  
                  39.28     1:24.22 (44.94)     2:10.86 (46.64)     2:51.56 (40.70)
  3 Saffouri, Farris          11 Montclair-PC         3:08.95    2:53.97  
                  37.72     1:22.75 (45.03)     2:10.43 (47.68)     2:53.97 (43.54)
  4 Riordan, Matthew          11 Montclair-PC         3:00.78    2:57.08  
                  41.25     1:26.94 (45.69)     2:15.02 (48.08)     2:57.08 (42.06)
  5 Shin, Jake                12 SMSC-CA              3:09.59    2:59.15  
                  40.96     1:26.71 (45.75)     2:15.22 (48.51)     2:59.15 (43.93)
  6 Diaz, James               12 SMSC-CA              3:12.35    2:59.34  
                  42.06     1:28.73 (46.67)     2:17.29 (48.56)     2:59.34 (42.05)
  7 Keith, Philip             12 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:00.20  
                  40.22     1:26.10 (45.88)     2:14.39 (48.29)     3:00.20 (45.81)
  8 Stokes, Ryan              11 Montclair-PC         3:15.00    3:09.20  
                  42.59     1:32.68 (50.09)     2:23.14 (50.46)     3:09.20 (46.06)
  9 Severson, Nolan           11 NCA-CA               3:07.36    3:09.39  
                  44.27     1:33.02 (48.75)     2:22.20 (49.18)     3:09.39 (47.19)
 10 Reichmuth, Sammy          11 PUMA-CA              3:47.21    3:12.57  
                  44.31     1:34.58 (50.27)     2:24.82 (50.24)     3:12.57 (47.75)
 11 Howell Young, Jet         12 Montclair-PC         3:56.05    3:26.21  
                  43.28     1:36.11 (52.83)     2:31.98 (55.87)     3:26.21 (54.23)
 12 Wolstenholm, Aiden        12 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:53.75  
                  53.33   1:54.36 (1:01.03)   2:55.95 (1:01.59)     3:53.75 (57.80)
 13 Mohler, Xander            12 YMSC-PC              5:08.50    4:42.32  
                1:01.75   2:14.99 (1:13.24)   3:30.08 (1:15.09)   4:42.32 (1:12.24)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Brooker III, Georgie      12 NCA-SI               5:17.05    4:53.78  
                  32.98     1:10.04 (37.06)     1:47.55 (37.51)     2:25.40 (37.85)
        3:02.85 (37.45)     3:40.73 (37.88)     4:17.60 (36.87)     4:53.78 (36.18)
  2 Park, Andrew              12 SMSC-CA              5:04.43    5:01.97  
                  32.98     1:10.09 (37.11)     1:48.08 (37.99)     2:26.75 (38.67)
        3:06.50 (39.75)     3:46.34 (39.84)     4:25.57 (39.23)     5:01.97 (36.40)
  3 Capra, Jack               11 PUMA-CA              5:21.31    5:11.84  
                  36.54     1:15.26 (38.72)     1:55.84 (40.58)     2:35.57 (39.73)
        3:15.05 (39.48)     3:54.81 (39.76)     4:34.23 (39.42)     5:11.84 (37.61)
  4 Lacaste, Ryan             12 SMSC-CA              5:10.47    5:14.11  
                  36.03     1:16.14 (40.11)     1:56.66 (40.52)     2:37.51 (40.85)
        3:17.73 (40.22)     3:58.45 (40.72)     4:38.33 (39.88)     5:14.11 (35.78)
  5 Enthoven, Mason           12 SMSC-CA              5:33.92    5:35.33  
                  37.96     1:20.68 (42.72)     2:02.84 (42.16)     2:45.68 (42.84)
        3:28.43 (42.75)     4:11.64 (43.21)     4:53.93 (42.29)     5:35.33 (41.40)
R - Division  
  1 Dean, Bryson              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:03.97    5:55.77  
                  38.86     1:22.97 (44.11)     2:08.66 (45.69)     2:54.95 (46.29)
        3:40.80 (45.85)     4:26.79 (45.99)     5:12.82 (46.03)     5:55.77 (42.95)
  2 Naumescu, Nicholas        11 SMSC-CA              6:05.74    5:58.45  
                  41.37     1:26.38 (45.01)     2:12.89 (46.51)     2:58.68 (45.79)
        3:44.58 (45.90)     4:29.39 (44.81)     5:15.60 (46.21)     5:58.45 (42.85)
  3 Valdez, Christopher       11 SMSC-CA              6:12.89    5:59.58  
                  42.24     1:28.96 (46.72)     2:15.85 (46.89)     3:02.65 (46.80)
        3:49.06 (46.41)     4:33.60 (44.54)     5:18.48 (44.88)     5:59.58 (41.10)
W - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Ryan             12 UN-6-CA              6:59.96    5:29.82  
                  36.47     1:19.26 (42.79)     2:02.10 (42.84)     2:44.33 (42.23)
        3:27.68 (43.35)     4:10.32 (42.64)     4:50.14 (39.82)     5:29.82 (39.68)
  2 Diaz, James               12 SMSC-CA              6:21.63    6:17.92  
                  43.43     1:31.78 (48.35)     2:20.48 (48.70)     3:08.76 (48.28)
        3:57.63 (48.87)     4:45.96 (48.33)     5:34.76 (48.80)     6:17.92 (43.16)
  3 Shin, Jake                12 SMSC-CA              6:43.24    6:25.95  
                  42.87     1:31.56 (48.69)     2:21.49 (49.93)     3:09.91 (48.42)
        3:59.72 (49.81)     4:48.80 (49.08)     5:38.78 (49.98)     6:25.95 (47.17)
  4 Severson, Nolan           11 NCA-CA               6:30.21    6:37.94  
                  42.24     1:30.80 (48.56)                                        
                                4:57.67 ( )   6:37.94 (1:40.27)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI                 36.47      33.12  
  2 Aguirre, Ryan             12 UN-6-CA                36.54      36.24  
  3 Lacaste, Ryan             12 SMSC-CA                36.14      36.81  
  4 Reynolds, Parker          12 SMSC-CA                39.78      38.23  
  5 Adams, Dylan              12 SMSC-CA                40.36      38.41  
  6 Riordan, Matthew          11 Montclair-PC           39.70      38.73  
  7 Park, Andrew              12 SMSC-CA                40.16      39.06  
  8 Bitler, Clay              11 PUMA-CA                41.07      39.40  
  9 Enthoven, Mason           12 SMSC-CA                40.27      40.74  
 10 Capra, Jack               11 PUMA-CA                41.86      41.00  
R - Division  
  1 Pompeani, Nathan          11 Montclair-PC           43.35      41.86  
  2 Keith, Philip             12 PUMA-CA                44.04      41.96  
  3 Dacanay, Jonah            12 YMSC-PC                43.68      43.55  
  4 Watson, Derin             12 Montclair-PC           45.21      43.95  
  5 Blodorn, Henry            11 RA-CC                  44.18      44.06  
  6 Stokes, Ryan              11 Montclair-PC           43.48      44.07  
  7 Clark, Toby               11 PUMA-CA                45.64      47.50  
  8 Sanchez, Jonathan         11 HVDA-CA                45.45      48.10  
W - Division  
  1 Saffouri, Farris          11 Montclair-PC           47.14      44.97  
  2 Shin, Jake                12 SMSC-CA                48.45      45.20  
  3 Dean, Bryson              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     48.92      46.27  
  4 Valdez, Christopher       11 SMSC-CA                46.32      47.42  
  5 Howell Young, Jet         12 Montclair-PC           50.21      47.67  
  6 Naumescu, Nicholas        11 SMSC-CA                47.77      48.61  
  7 Severson, Nolan           11 NCA-CA                 48.68      49.67  
  8 Dorfman, Avery            11 PUMA-CA                52.89      51.19  
  9 Diaz, James               12 SMSC-CA                53.22      51.20  
 10 Esola, Lloyd              11 PUMA-CA                55.46      51.81  
 11 Wolstenholm, Aiden        12 PUMA-CA                55.87      53.98  
 12 Nowinski, Michael         12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:04.86  
 13 Mohler, Xander            12 YMSC-PC              1:20.13    1:20.98  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Ryan             12 UN-6-CA              1:22.30    1:19.74  
                  38.54     1:19.74 (41.20)                                        
  2 Adams, Dylan              12 SMSC-CA              1:28.16    1:21.84  
                  40.84     1:21.84 (41.00)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Parker          12 SMSC-CA              1:24.80    1:22.06  
                  41.10     1:22.06 (40.96)                                        
  4 Capra, Jack               11 PUMA-CA              1:29.89    1:23.30  
                  40.83     1:23.30 (42.47)                                        
  5 Park, Andrew              12 SMSC-CA              1:24.67    1:25.21  
                  42.01     1:25.21 (43.20)                                        
  6 Riordan, Matthew          11 Montclair-PC         1:25.21    1:26.18  
                  43.16     1:26.18 (43.02)                                        
  7 Bitler, Clay              11 PUMA-CA              1:29.86    1:31.19  
                  44.86     1:31.19 (46.33)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Pompeani, Nathan          11 Montclair-PC         1:31.82    1:27.89  
                  42.73     1:27.89 (45.16)                                        
  2 Dacanay, Jonah            12 YMSC-PC              1:33.67    1:30.76  
                  44.28     1:30.76 (46.48)                                        
 -- Cadiz, Neo                12 HVDA-CA              1:38.71        XDQ  
                  46.61          DQ (49.29)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Keith, Philip             12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:35.95  
  2 Stokes, Ryan              11 Montclair-PC         1:41.80    1:37.10  
                  48.73     1:37.10 (48.37)                                        
  3 Saffouri, Farris          11 Montclair-PC         1:42.54    1:37.19  
                  46.88     1:37.19 (50.31)                                        
  4 Watson, Derin             12 Montclair-PC         1:42.90    1:38.30  
                  48.12     1:38.30 (50.18)                                        
  5 Dean, Bryson              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:40.91    1:38.51  
                  48.09     1:38.51 (50.42)                                        
  6 Severson, Nolan           11 NCA-CA               1:45.33    1:44.61  
  7 Wolstenholm, Aiden        12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:54.23  
                  55.67     1:54.23 (58.56)                                        
  8 Mohler, Xander            12 YMSC-PC              3:07.71    2:39.49  
                1:21.57   2:39.49 (1:17.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI                 38.64      37.43  
  2 Aguirre, Ryan             12 UN-6-CA                39.29      40.69  
  3 Park, Andrew              12 SMSC-CA                41.99      41.56  
  4 Reynolds, Parker          12 SMSC-CA                43.85      41.86  
  5 Lacaste, Ryan             12 SMSC-CA                45.08      43.44  
R - Division  
  1 Bitler, Clay              11 PUMA-CA                47.41      46.25  
  2 Dacanay, Jonah            12 YMSC-PC                47.85      46.48  
  3 Clark, Toby               11 PUMA-CA                48.45      47.06  
  4 Keith, Philip             12 PUMA-CA                48.33      47.32  
  5 Diaz, James               12 SMSC-CA                46.72      48.22  
  6 Valdez, Christopher       11 SMSC-CA                49.22      48.88  
W - Division  
  1 Adams, Dylan              12 SMSC-CA                50.64      45.89  
  2 Saffouri, Farris          11 Montclair-PC           52.80      47.70  
  3 Stokes, Ryan              11 Montclair-PC           51.79      47.97  
  4 Riordan, Matthew          11 Montclair-PC           50.12      48.98  
  5 Shin, Jake                12 SMSC-CA                49.81      49.64  
  6 Blodorn, Henry            11 RA-CC                  54.75      49.70  
  7 Capra, Jack               11 PUMA-CA                50.77      49.73  
  8 Dean, Bryson              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     53.10      50.31  
  9 Watson, Derin             12 Montclair-PC           53.81      53.29  
 10 Reichmuth, Sammy          11 PUMA-CA              1:00.03      53.42  
 11 Pompeani, Nathan          11 Montclair-PC           54.77      53.55  
 12 Sanchez, Jonathan         11 HVDA-CA                51.39      53.77  
 13 Naumescu, Nicholas        11 SMSC-CA                57.30      53.91  
 14 Enthoven, Mason           12 SMSC-CA                56.81      55.08  
 15 Severson, Nolan           11 NCA-CA                 57.62      55.16  
 16 Esola, Lloyd              11 PUMA-CA                58.35      57.36  
 17 Howell Young, Jet         12 Montclair-PC         1:04.75      58.77  
 18 Mohler, Xander            12 YMSC-PC              1:17.88    1:07.98  
 19 Wolstenholm, Aiden        12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:14.02  
 -- Dorfman, Avery            11 PUMA-CA                57.26         DQ  
      False start
 -- Nowinski, Michael         12 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Ryan             12 UN-6-CA              1:29.30    1:27.67  
                  43.45     1:27.67 (44.22)                                        
  2 Park, Andrew              12 SMSC-CA              1:33.52    1:28.91  
                  43.82     1:28.91 (45.09)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Parker          12 SMSC-CA              1:30.32    1:30.10  
                  43.87     1:30.10 (46.23)                                        
  4 Dacanay, Jonah            12 YMSC-PC              1:39.33    1:34.42  
                  45.08     1:34.42 (49.34)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Clark, Toby               11 PUMA-CA              1:42.66    1:42.47  
                  48.91     1:42.47 (53.56)                                        
  2 Saffouri, Farris          11 Montclair-PC         1:46.22    1:43.12  
                  49.65     1:43.12 (53.47)                                        
  3 Bitler, Clay              11 PUMA-CA              1:40.54    1:43.53  
                  50.51     1:43.53 (53.02)                                        
  4 Stokes, Ryan              11 Montclair-PC         1:48.00    1:45.07  
                  50.32     1:45.07 (54.75)                                        
  5 Riordan, Matthew          11 Montclair-PC         1:48.94    1:51.18  
                  52.76     1:51.18 (58.42)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Adams, Dylan              12 SMSC-CA              1:51.26    1:38.68  
                  46.63     1:38.68 (52.05)                                        
  2 Keith, Philip             12 PUMA-CA              1:50.41    1:39.95  
                  49.35     1:39.95 (50.60)                                        
  3 Dean, Bryson              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:52.27    1:47.76  
                  50.71     1:47.76 (57.05)                                        
  4 Pompeani, Nathan          11 Montclair-PC         2:04.31    1:51.80  
                  53.93     1:51.80 (57.87)                                        
  5 Reichmuth, Sammy          11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:52.24  
                  53.65     1:52.24 (58.59)                                        
  6 Watson, Derin             12 Montclair-PC         1:55.89    1:54.22  
                  55.36     1:54.22 (58.86)                                        
  7 Esola, Lloyd              11 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:00.04  
                  57.75   2:00.04 (1:02.29)                                        
  8 Mohler, Xander            12 YMSC-PC              3:16.10    2:23.47  
                1:09.08   2:23.47 (1:14.39)                                        
 -- Wolstenholm, Aiden        12 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:14.67        DQ (1:14.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI                 30.83      29.68  
  2 Aguirre, Ryan             12 UN-6-CA                34.51      34.39  
  3 Reynolds, Parker          12 SMSC-CA                36.28      34.73  
  4 Enthoven, Mason           12 SMSC-CA                38.38      36.97  
  5 Pompeani, Nathan          11 Montclair-PC           38.64      37.04  
  6 Capra, Jack               11 PUMA-CA                38.92      37.47  
  7 Bitler, Clay              11 PUMA-CA                38.16      37.79  
R - Division  
  1 Adams, Dylan              12 SMSC-CA                41.40      36.12  
  2 Clark, Toby               11 PUMA-CA                42.26      36.45  
  3 Lacaste, Ryan             12 SMSC-CA                40.29      37.03  
  4 Park, Andrew              12 SMSC-CA                39.83      37.04  
  5 Dacanay, Jonah            12 YMSC-PC                39.89      38.51  
  6 Watson, Derin             12 Montclair-PC           40.75      38.59  
  7 Blodorn, Henry            11 RA-CC                  42.13      41.94  
W - Division  
  1 Stokes, Ryan              11 Montclair-PC           46.98      40.76  
  2 Riordan, Matthew          11 Montclair-PC           49.27      41.02  
  3 Saffouri, Farris          11 Montclair-PC           46.69      41.73  
  4 Dean, Bryson              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     46.09      42.88  
  5 Sanchez, Jonathan         11 HVDA-CA                45.99      43.46  
  6 Shin, Jake                12 SMSC-CA                49.16      44.50  
  7 Howell Young, Jet         12 Montclair-PC           53.27      45.52  
  8 Naumescu, Nicholas        11 SMSC-CA                46.57      47.12  
  9 Valdez, Christopher       11 SMSC-CA                48.38      47.26  
 10 Dorfman, Avery            11 PUMA-CA                58.34      50.69  
 11 Reichmuth, Sammy          11 PUMA-CA                51.30      50.83  
 12 Diaz, James               12 SMSC-CA                55.24      55.55  
 13 Wolstenholm, Aiden        12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:10.14  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Brooker III, Georgie      12 NCA-SI               1:23.42    1:15.44  
                  34.87     1:15.44 (40.57)                                        
  2 Enthoven, Mason           12 SMSC-CA              1:21.96    1:18.68  
                  37.87     1:18.68 (40.81)                                        
  3 Aguirre, Ryan             12 UN-6-CA              1:22.02    1:18.78  
                  37.96     1:18.78 (40.82)                                        
  4 Adams, Dylan              12 SMSC-CA              1:27.95    1:19.10  
                  37.36     1:19.10 (41.74)                                        
  5 Lacaste, Ryan             12 SMSC-CA              1:26.73    1:23.28  
                  37.97     1:23.28 (45.31)                                        
  6 Park, Andrew              12 SMSC-CA              1:26.70    1:25.09  
                  39.09     1:25.09 (46.00)                                        
  7 Dacanay, Jonah            12 YMSC-PC              1:24.76    1:27.64  
                  41.42     1:27.64 (46.22)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Jonathan         11 HVDA-CA              1:17.62    1:36.46  
                  43.96     1:36.46 (52.50)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Pompeani, Nathan          11 Montclair-PC         1:38.21    1:30.57  
                  42.66     1:30.57 (47.91)                                        
  2 Watson, Derin             12 Montclair-PC         1:44.13    1:31.93  
                  42.80     1:31.93 (49.13)                                        
  3 Stokes, Ryan              11 Montclair-PC              NT    1:36.34  
                  45.17     1:36.34 (51.17)                                        
  4 Saffouri, Farris          11 Montclair-PC              NT    1:42.95  
                  44.63     1:42.95 (58.32)                                        
  5 Naumescu, Nicholas        11 SMSC-CA              1:41.75    1:44.17  
                  47.92     1:44.17 (56.25)                                        
  6 Shin, Jake                12 SMSC-CA              1:52.82    1:45.50  
                  46.85     1:45.50 (58.65)                                        
  7 Howell Young, Jet         12 Montclair-PC              NT    1:48.98  
                  50.75     1:48.98 (58.23)                                        
  8 Valdez, Christopher       11 SMSC-CA              2:07.44    1:49.69  
                  51.21     1:49.69 (58.48)                                        
  9 Diaz, James               12 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:07.44  
                  57.80   2:07.44 (1:09.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Ryan             12 UN-6-CA              2:46.69    2:46.63  
                  37.46     1:19.37 (41.91)     2:08.50 (49.13)     2:46.63 (38.13)
  2 Park, Andrew              12 SMSC-CA              2:44.41    2:48.70  
                  41.26     1:25.12 (43.86)     2:14.27 (49.15)     2:48.70 (34.43)
  3 Lacaste, Ryan             12 SMSC-CA              2:47.67    2:48.88  
                  38.15     1:20.78 (42.63)     2:14.00 (53.22)     2:48.88 (34.88)
  4 Adams, Dylan              12 SMSC-CA              3:01.79    2:50.98  
                  38.60     1:21.54 (42.94)     2:15.22 (53.68)     2:50.98 (35.76)
  5 Capra, Jack               11 PUMA-CA              3:06.06    2:56.21  
                  38.50     1:24.32 (45.82)     2:18.74 (54.42)     2:56.21 (37.47)
  6 Enthoven, Mason           12 SMSC-CA              3:05.68    3:01.53  
                  38.25     1:22.72 (44.47)     2:22.26 (59.54)     3:01.53 (39.27)
  7 Bitler, Clay              11 PUMA-CA              3:05.98    3:07.80  
                  41.01     1:28.59 (47.58)     2:26.95 (58.36)     3:07.80 (40.85)
R - Division  
  1 Dacanay, Jonah            12 YMSC-PC              3:09.29    3:05.97  
                  43.23     1:32.02 (48.79)     2:26.96 (54.94)     3:05.97 (39.01)
  2 Watson, Derin             12 Montclair-PC         3:25.12    3:22.32  
                  41.78     1:34.82 (53.04)   2:36.03 (1:01.21)     3:22.32 (46.29)
  3 Blodorn, Henry            11 RA-CC                3:12.09    3:41.02  
                  51.88     1:49.90 (58.02)   2:54.21 (1:04.31)     3:41.02 (46.81)
W - Division  
  1 Pompeani, Nathan          11 Montclair-PC         3:27.80    3:10.81  
                  39.96     1:28.80 (48.84)   2:31.18 (1:02.38)     3:10.81 (39.63)
  2 Riordan, Matthew          11 Montclair-PC         3:34.26    3:12.55  
                  43.36     1:32.12 (48.76)     2:31.95 (59.83)     3:12.55 (40.60)
  3 Stokes, Ryan              11 Montclair-PC         3:35.00    3:14.73  
                  45.23     1:35.57 (50.34)     2:30.87 (55.30)     3:14.73 (43.86)
  4 Shin, Jake                12 SMSC-CA              3:42.07    3:15.87  
                  44.47     1:35.05 (50.58)     2:33.04 (57.99)     3:15.87 (42.83)
  5 Sanchez, Jonathan         11 HVDA-CA                   NT    3:16.86  
                  46.13     1:36.10 (49.97)     2:35.30 (59.20)     3:16.86 (41.56)
  6 Saffouri, Farris          11 Montclair-PC         3:26.90    3:16.96  
                  46.41     1:36.81 (50.40)     2:33.97 (57.16)     3:16.96 (42.99)
  7 Valdez, Christopher       11 SMSC-CA              3:27.51    3:18.59  
                  50.25     1:41.76 (51.51)     2:36.62 (54.86)     3:18.59 (41.97)
  8 Dean, Bryson              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:27.56    3:20.70  
                  46.40     1:38.51 (52.11)     2:36.75 (58.24)     3:20.70 (43.95)
  9 Clark, Toby               11 PUMA-CA              3:33.96    3:21.78  
                  45.72     1:42.29 (56.57)     2:35.61 (53.32)     3:21.78 (46.17)
 10 Naumescu, Nicholas        11 SMSC-CA              3:35.17    3:31.92  
                  48.70     1:43.22 (54.52)   2:46.69 (1:03.47)     3:31.92 (45.23)
 11 Diaz, James               12 SMSC-CA              3:44.29    3:36.28  
                  58.16     1:54.67 (56.51)     2:51.67 (57.00)     3:36.28 (44.61)
 12 Howell Young, Jet         12 Montclair-PC         4:15.14    3:54.28  
                  51.26   1:52.20 (1:00.94)   3:03.67 (1:11.47)     3:54.28 (50.61)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:25.00    2:20.26  
     1) Watson, Derin 12                2) Saffouri, Farris 11            
     3) Pompeani, Nathan 11             4) Riordan, Matthew 11            
                  34.64     1:10.76 (36.12)     1:45.16 (34.40)     2:20.26 (35.10)
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:41.66  
     1) Clark, Toby 11                  2) Capra, Jack 11                 
     3) Wolstenholm, Aiden 12           4) Esola, Lloyd 11                
                  37.02     1:12.21 (35.19)   2:41.66 (1:29.45)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    2:41.54  
     1) Riordan, Matthew 11             2) Stokes, Ryan 11                
     3) Watson, Derin 12                4) Pompeani, Nathan 11            
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penvenne, Galen           16 PUMA-CA                24.91      25.74  
  2 Kiunke, Peyton            16 PUMA-CA                26.08      25.96  
  3 Schachter, Trent          17 San Luis Obispo-CA     26.39      26.07  
  4 Mylan, Sean               17 PASO-CA                25.15      26.22  
  5 Park, Junie               16 SHRK-CA                26.94      26.77  
  6 Martin, Jared             15 UN-3-CA                27.21      26.94  
  7 Moore, Collin             20 PASO-CA                26.96      27.17  
  8 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        13 Montclair-PC           27.52      27.26  
  9 Aguirre, Austin           14 UN-6-CA                27.32      27.53  
 10 Erbstoesser, John         15 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.55      28.24  
 11 Horton, Elias             16 LTA-CA                 28.50      28.47  
 12 Virnig, Kevin             15 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.26      28.60  
 13 Navarro, Alfredo          21 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.77      28.69  
 14 Robinson, Jacob           17 LTA-CA                 29.94      28.85  
 15 Ramirez, Danny            16 PUMA-CA                31.64      29.13  
 16 Dooley, Liam              17 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.71      29.68  
 17 Friedrich, Aaron          14 SMSC-CA                29.59      29.72  
 18 Lemieux, Eric             14 PUMA-CA                30.65      29.76  
 19 Kiunke, Trevor            14 PUMA-CA                30.57      29.85  
 20 Jones, Justin             14 SMSC-CA                30.16      29.91  
 21 Gibbons, Daniel           31 Slo Masters-33         28.00      30.19  
 22 Brown, A.J.               13 PASO-CA                36.44      30.55  
 23 Duke, Hunter              16 YMSC-PC                30.20      30.65  
 24 Johnson, Joshua           13 YMSC-PC                30.69      31.08  
 25 Hure, Mike                52 Slo Masters-33         30.58      31.14  
 26 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI                 32.07      31.47  
 27 Oppedahl, Ethan           14 PUMA-CA                32.10      31.48  
 28 Spears, Robert            14 SMSC-CA                32.84      31.52  
 29 Dolan, Johnathan          14 PUMA-CA                32.43      32.09  
 30 Bitler, Austin            13 PUMA-CA                34.83      32.26  
 31 Edwards, Jake             13 SMSC-CA                33.76      33.02  
 32 Anderson, Robert          60 PCCM-38                33.15      33.66  
 33 Weller, Dylan             13 San Luis Obispo-CA     35.61      33.88  
 34 Zimmerman, Luke           13 SMSC-CA                36.01      34.76  
 35 Santos, Pedro             14 SMSC-CA                34.93      34.81  
 36 Zimmerman, Ryan           13 SMSC-CA                36.04      34.84  
 37 Telian, Donald            55 YMSC-PC                   NT      35.44  
 38 Woo, Timothy              45 MONT-38                   NT      35.66  
 39 Pinto, Harlan             59 MELO-38                35.00      35.77  
 40 Dolan, Dale               45 Team Kman-33           35.18      36.14  
 41 Perrine, Vince            46 PUMA-CA                   NT      37.13  
 42 Keeton, Liam              15 YMSC-PC                37.50      37.28  
 43 Dooley, Stephen           61 Slo Masters-33            NT      46.10  
 44 Fowler, Thomas            56 Slo Masters-33         50.11      47.91  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnam, Alex              20 San Luis Obispo-CA     53.61      55.81  
                  27.10       55.81 (28.71)                                        
  2 Mylan, Sean               17 PASO-CA                55.61      56.33  
                  26.83       56.33 (29.50)                                        
  3 Schachter, Trent          17 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.13      56.45  
                  27.48       56.45 (28.97)                                        
  4 Kiunke, Peyton            16 PUMA-CA                57.19      56.77  
                  26.97       56.77 (29.80)                                        
  5 Peterson, Alan            22 San Luis Obispo-CA     54.55      57.06  
                  27.81       57.06 (29.25)                                        
  6 Moore, Collin             20 PASO-CA                56.16      57.94  
                  28.12       57.94 (29.82)                                        
  7 Moore, Morgan             20 San Luis Obispo-CA     56.07      58.65  
                  28.39       58.65 (30.26)                                        
  8 Martin, Jared             15 UN-3-CA                58.96      59.12  
                  28.20       59.12 (30.92)                                        
  9 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        13 Montclair-PC         1:00.59      59.67  
                  28.24       59.67 (31.43)                                        
 10 Brown, Zac                17 PASO-CA                56.04      59.77  
                  28.28       59.77 (31.49)                                        
 11 Virnig, Kevin             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.08    1:01.07  
                  29.48     1:01.07 (31.59)                                        
 12 Cave, Nick                17 PASO-CA                59.27    1:02.44  
                  30.37     1:02.44 (32.07)                                        
 13 Erbstoesser, John         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.57    1:02.79  
                  30.04     1:02.79 (32.75)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Danny            16 PUMA-CA              1:07.66    1:03.44  
                  31.90     1:03.44 (31.54)                                        
 15 Fong, Winston             15 OAPB-PC              1:04.50    1:03.64  
                  29.46     1:03.64 (34.18)                                        
 16 Dooley, Liam              17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.85    1:04.24  
                  29.70     1:04.24 (34.54)                                        
 17 Friedrich, Aaron          14 SMSC-CA              1:06.57    1:04.27  
                  30.35     1:04.27 (33.92)                                        
 18 Horton, Elias             16 LTA-CA               1:08.59    1:04.30  
                  31.95     1:04.30 (32.35)                                        
 19 Lemieux, Eric             14 PUMA-CA              1:06.29    1:05.14  
                  31.46     1:05.14 (33.68)                                        
 20 Heidler, Kiran            14 PUMA-CA              1:08.22    1:05.77  
                  32.04     1:05.77 (33.73)                                        
 21 Duke, Hunter              16 YMSC-PC              1:05.81    1:05.78  
                  31.21     1:05.78 (34.57)                                        
 22 Johnson, Joshua           13 YMSC-PC              1:07.71    1:07.81  
                  32.60     1:07.81 (35.21)                                        
 23 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               1:09.12    1:07.83  
                  33.16     1:07.83 (34.67)                                        
 24 Hotson, Daniel            14 NCA-SI               1:10.60    1:08.20  
                  32.78     1:08.20 (35.42)                                        
 25 Hure, Mike                52 Slo Masters-33       1:08.21    1:08.46  
                  33.65     1:08.46 (34.81)                                        
 26 Brown, A.J.               13 PASO-CA              1:17.02    1:08.82  
                  33.10     1:08.82 (35.72)                                        
 27 Oppedahl, Ethan           14 PUMA-CA              1:12.12    1:09.41  
                  32.49     1:09.41 (36.92)                                        
 28 Bitler, Austin            13 PUMA-CA              1:14.92    1:09.76  
                  32.30     1:09.76 (37.46)                                        
 29 Dolan, Johnathan          14 PUMA-CA              1:12.17    1:09.84  
                  34.03     1:09.84 (35.81)                                        
 30 Weller, Dylan             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:17.43    1:15.75  
                  35.36     1:15.75 (40.39)                                        
 31 Dolan, Dale               45 Team Kman-33         1:16.55    1:16.15  
                  36.56     1:16.15 (39.59)                                        
 32 Telian, Donald            55 YMSC-PC                   NT    1:24.77  
                  38.08     1:24.77 (46.69)                                        
 33 Rey, Davis                13 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:39.92  
                  46.49     1:39.92 (53.43)                                        
 34 Dooley, Stephen           61 Slo Masters-33            NT    1:48.44  
                  50.40     1:48.44 (58.04)                                        
 35 Fowler, Thomas            56 Slo Masters-33       1:53.35    1:51.54  
                  49.48   1:51.54 (1:02.06)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Alan            22 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:55.98    2:02.11  
                                1:00.60 ( )     1:31.91 (31.31)     2:02.11 (30.20)
  2 Schachter, Trent          17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:59.99    2:03.00  
                                1:00.37 ( )     1:32.92 (32.55)     2:03.00 (30.08)
  3 Behnam, Alex              20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:56.20    2:03.48  
                                1:01.40 ( )     1:32.39 (30.99)     2:03.48 (31.09)
  4 Moore, Collin             20 PASO-CA              1:59.49    2:05.46  
                                1:01.42 ( )     1:34.00 (32.58)     2:05.46 (31.46)
  5 Gildart, Hunter           19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:58.11    2:08.24  
                                  59.92 ( )     1:32.76 (32.84)     2:08.24 (35.48)
  6 Park, Junie               16 SHRK-CA              2:11.81    2:11.86  
                                1:03.51 ( )     1:37.96 (34.45)     2:11.86 (33.90)
  7 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        13 Montclair-PC         2:15.72    2:12.04  
                  29.65     1:03.36 (33.71)     1:38.16 (34.80)     2:12.04 (33.88)
  8 Martin, Jared             15 UN-3-CA                   NT    2:15.28  
                  30.82     1:05.73 (34.91)     1:42.85 (37.12)     2:15.28 (32.43)
  9 Virnig, Kevin             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:15.32    2:15.53  
                  31.33     1:06.02 (34.69)     1:41.71 (35.69)     2:15.53 (33.82)
 10 Ramirez, Danny            16 PUMA-CA              2:28.08    2:16.93  
                  33.82     1:09.28 (35.46)     1:44.31 (35.03)     2:16.93 (32.62)
 11 Aguirre, Austin           14 UN-6-CA              2:18.76    2:17.35  
                  31.01     1:06.01 (35.00)     1:42.75 (36.74)     2:17.35 (34.60)
 12 Duke, Hunter              16 YMSC-PC              2:22.86    2:21.49  
                  32.42     1:07.97 (35.55)     1:44.67 (36.70)     2:21.49 (36.82)
 13 Friedrich, Aaron          14 SMSC-CA              2:23.19    2:21.80  
                  32.51     1:09.14 (36.63)     1:45.64 (36.50)     2:21.80 (36.16)
 14 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               2:24.11    2:22.34  
                  33.35     1:10.06 (36.71)     1:47.14 (37.08)     2:22.34 (35.20)
 15 Heidler, Kiran            14 PUMA-CA              2:32.07    2:22.79  
                  34.45     1:11.62 (37.17)     1:48.66 (37.04)     2:22.79 (34.13)
 16 Hotson, Daniel            14 NCA-SI               2:28.95    2:23.13  
                  33.71     1:10.36 (36.65)     1:47.54 (37.18)     2:23.13 (35.59)
 17 Palmer, Ben               35 Slo Masters-33       2:18.22    2:25.24  
                  33.69     1:11.08 (37.39)     1:49.49 (38.41)     2:25.24 (35.75)
 18 Lemieux, Eric             14 PUMA-CA              2:21.07    2:25.85  
                  33.33     1:11.00 (37.67)     1:49.93 (38.93)     2:25.85 (35.92)
 19 Spears, Robert            14 SMSC-CA              2:27.52    2:25.90  
                  33.20     1:10.19 (36.99)     1:48.52 (38.33)     2:25.90 (37.38)
 20 Dolan, Johnathan          14 PUMA-CA              2:31.90    2:27.22  
                  35.39     1:12.82 (37.43)     1:51.12 (38.30)     2:27.22 (36.10)
 21 Johnson, Joshua           13 YMSC-PC              2:24.68    2:27.32  
                  34.96     1:12.83 (37.87)     1:50.78 (37.95)     2:27.32 (36.54)
 22 Jones, Justin             14 SMSC-CA              2:26.32    2:28.47  
                  31.79     1:08.21 (36.42)     1:48.01 (39.80)     2:28.47 (40.46)
 23 Dooley, Liam              17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:23.08    2:31.60  
                  33.35     1:11.72 (38.37)     1:52.30 (40.58)     2:31.60 (39.30)
 24 Brown, A.J.               13 PASO-CA              2:53.55    2:34.70  
                  34.94     1:14.29 (39.35)     1:54.38 (40.09)     2:34.70 (40.32)
 25 Edwards, Jake             13 SMSC-CA              2:42.49    2:38.92  
                  38.01     1:19.67 (41.66)     2:01.69 (42.02)     2:38.92 (37.23)
 26 Zimmerman, Luke           13 SMSC-CA              2:50.42    2:42.06  
                  37.58     1:18.67 (41.09)     2:02.00 (43.33)     2:42.06 (40.06)
 27 Dolan, Dale               45 Team Kman-33         2:45.28    2:42.25  
                  38.02     1:19.37 (41.35)     2:02.14 (42.77)     2:42.25 (40.11)
 28 Weller, Dylan             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:49.01    2:42.97  
                  38.22     1:20.30 (42.08)     2:03.93 (43.63)     2:42.97 (39.04)
 29 Anderson, Robert          60 PCCM-38              2:45.00    2:43.57  
                  38.24     1:19.98 (41.74)     2:02.64 (42.66)     2:43.57 (40.93)
 30 Zimmerman, Ryan           13 SMSC-CA              2:50.44    2:51.00  
                  38.29     1:21.92 (43.63)     2:08.04 (46.12)     2:51.00 (42.96)
 31 Santos, Pedro             14 SMSC-CA              2:53.05    2:51.42  
                  39.67     1:23.55 (43.88)     2:10.01 (46.46)     2:51.42 (41.41)
 32 Hektner, Eric             58 TVM-38               2:54.50    2:56.78  
                  41.27     1:26.02 (44.75)     2:12.67 (46.65)     2:56.78 (44.11)
 33 Telian, Donald            55 YMSC-PC                   NT    3:09.82  
                  40.84     1:30.46 (49.62)     2:22.83 (52.37)     3:09.82 (46.99)
 34 Dobyns, Jim               53 OSM-44               2:56.00    3:10.75  
                  40.41     1:29.31 (48.90)     2:20.63 (51.32)     3:10.75 (50.12)
 35 Keeton, Liam              15 YMSC-PC              3:27.39    3:30.89  
                  44.57     1:42.07 (57.50)     2:35.40 (53.33)     3:30.89 (55.49)
 -- Hadjipateras, Costas      26 SCAQ-33              2:17.00         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Alan            22 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:07.59    4:23.22  
                  30.93     1:04.62 (33.69)     1:38.41 (33.79)     2:11.64 (33.23)
        2:45.19 (33.55)     3:18.47 (33.28)     3:52.09 (33.62)     4:23.22 (31.13)
  2 Schachter, Trent          17 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:16.76    4:23.96  
                  31.32     1:04.94 (33.62)     1:39.07 (34.13)     2:12.55 (33.48)
        2:45.81 (33.26)     3:19.39 (33.58)     3:53.16 (33.77)     4:23.96 (30.80)
  3 Moore, Collin             20 PASO-CA              4:12.89    4:25.60  
                  31.51     1:05.66 (34.15)     1:39.67 (34.01)     2:13.62 (33.95)
        2:47.19 (33.57)     3:20.57 (33.38)     3:53.79 (33.22)     4:25.60 (31.81)
  4 Moore, Morgan             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:24.57    4:27.85  
                  31.03     1:04.54 (33.51)     1:38.46 (33.92)     2:12.42 (33.96)
        2:46.58 (34.16)     3:20.58 (34.00)     3:54.99 (34.41)     4:27.85 (32.86)
  5 Brown, Zac                17 PASO-CA              4:17.07    4:31.19  
                  31.35     1:04.86 (33.51)     1:39.29 (34.43)     2:13.72 (34.43)
        2:48.46 (34.74)     3:23.25 (34.79)     3:57.62 (34.37)     4:31.19 (33.57)
  6 Andree, Tyler             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:50.55    4:32.33  
                  33.07     1:07.30 (34.23)     1:41.80 (34.50)     2:16.97 (35.17)
        2:52.10 (35.13)     3:27.27 (35.17)     3:59.62 (32.35)     4:32.33 (32.71)
  7 Cave, Nick                17 PASO-CA              4:29.53    4:36.30  
                  32.54     1:07.53 (34.99)     1:42.74 (35.21)     2:18.54 (35.80)
        2:53.36 (34.82)     3:29.19 (35.83)     4:03.51 (34.32)     4:36.30 (32.79)
  8 Mylan, Sean               17 PASO-CA              4:45.09    4:37.12  
                  31.84     1:07.33 (35.49)     1:42.86 (35.53)     2:18.99 (36.13)
        2:54.58 (35.59)     3:30.60 (36.02)     4:04.93 (34.33)     4:37.12 (32.19)
  9 Virnig, Kevin             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:48.03    4:47.75  
                  33.24     1:09.26 (36.02)     1:46.78 (37.52)     2:23.66 (36.88)
        3:00.76 (37.10)     3:36.95 (36.19)     4:13.17 (36.22)     4:47.75 (34.58)
 10 Hughes, Gavin             16 PASO-CA              4:26.75    4:49.01  
                  32.87     1:09.53 (36.66)     1:46.60 (37.07)     2:23.40 (36.80)
        3:00.29 (36.89)     3:37.36 (37.07)     4:13.91 (36.55)     4:49.01 (35.10)
 11 Aguirre, Austin           14 UN-6-CA              4:55.99    4:50.73  
                  31.63     1:08.29 (36.66)     1:45.72 (37.43)     2:23.84 (38.12)
        3:01.04 (37.20)     3:39.54 (38.50)     4:16.87 (37.33)     4:50.73 (33.86)
 12 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               5:00.59    4:52.23  
                  34.10     1:10.64 (36.54)     1:48.42 (37.78)     2:25.68 (37.26)
        3:03.04 (37.36)     3:40.27 (37.23)     4:17.20 (36.93)     4:52.23 (35.03)
 13 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        13 Montclair-PC         4:53.76    4:52.73  
                  32.36     1:08.83 (36.47)     1:47.41 (38.58)     2:25.19 (37.78)
        3:02.74 (37.55)     3:40.32 (37.58)     4:17.47 (37.15)     4:52.73 (35.26)
 14 Ramirez, Danny            16 PUMA-CA              4:53.84    4:55.46  
                  34.54     1:11.59 (37.05)     1:49.13 (37.54)     2:26.38 (37.25)
        3:04.60 (38.22)     3:41.87 (37.27)     4:19.31 (37.44)     4:55.46 (36.15)
 15 Dolan, Johnathan          14 PUMA-CA              5:13.08    4:58.13  
                  35.04     1:13.10 (38.06)     1:52.22 (39.12)     2:29.94 (37.72)
        3:07.83 (37.89)     3:45.51 (37.68)     4:22.57 (37.06)     4:58.13 (35.56)
 16 Hotson, Daniel            14 NCA-SI               5:06.27    5:00.33  
                  34.30     1:12.04 (37.74)     1:50.54 (38.50)     2:29.18 (38.64)
        3:06.89 (37.71)     3:45.69 (38.80)     4:23.85 (38.16)     5:00.33 (36.48)
 17 Duke, Hunter              16 YMSC-PC              5:04.18    5:01.15  
                  34.74     1:11.67 (36.93)     1:50.17 (38.50)     2:28.06 (37.89)
        3:06.07 (38.01)     3:44.42 (38.35)     4:23.27 (38.85)     5:01.15 (37.88)
 18 Jones, Justin             14 SMSC-CA              4:59.79    5:02.34  
                  32.92     1:09.90 (36.98)     1:48.34 (38.44)     2:27.30 (38.96)
        3:06.00 (38.70)     3:45.48 (39.48)     4:24.66 (39.18)     5:02.34 (37.68)
 19 Mathisen, Elijah          15 PASO-CA              6:39.88    5:05.21  
                  36.21     1:14.89 (38.68)     1:53.64 (38.75)     2:32.10 (38.46)
        3:10.79 (38.69)     3:49.56 (38.77)     4:28.46 (38.90)     5:05.21 (36.75)
 20 Spears, Robert            14 SMSC-CA              5:10.19    5:06.40  
                  34.54     1:12.90 (38.36)     1:52.43 (39.53)     2:31.06 (38.63)
        3:10.98 (39.92)     3:50.02 (39.04)     4:29.23 (39.21)     5:06.40 (37.17)
 21 Friedrich, Aaron          14 SMSC-CA              5:05.99    5:08.00  
                  33.67     1:12.05 (38.38)     1:51.74 (39.69)     2:31.88 (40.14)
        3:12.32 (40.44)     3:51.66 (39.34)     4:31.22 (39.56)     5:08.00 (36.78)
 22 Robinson, Jacob           17 LTA-CA               4:54.85    5:08.04  
                  32.44     1:10.76 (38.32)     1:51.42 (40.66)     2:33.43 (42.01)
        3:13.85 (40.42)     3:52.59 (38.74)     4:32.73 (40.14)     5:08.04 (35.31)
 23 Lemieux, Eric             14 PUMA-CA                   NT    5:27.38  
                  37.77     1:20.54 (42.77)     2:03.41 (42.87)     2:46.04 (42.63)
        3:28.32 (42.28)     4:09.99 (41.67)     4:50.27 (40.28)     5:27.38 (37.11)
 24 Davis, Don                71 RHM-38                    NT    5:29.64  
                  35.34     1:14.74 (39.40)     1:56.85 (42.11)     2:39.70 (42.85)
        3:22.89 (43.19)     4:06.92 (44.03)     4:51.90 (44.98)     5:29.64 (37.74)
 25 Edwards, Jake             13 SMSC-CA              5:49.96    5:38.10  
                  38.50     1:20.64 (42.14)     2:04.37 (43.73)     2:48.62 (44.25)
        3:32.49 (43.87)     4:16.79 (44.30)     4:59.12 (42.33)     5:38.10 (38.98)
 26 Dolan, Dale               45 Team Kman-33         5:47.52    5:45.78  
                  38.90     1:21.35 (42.45)     2:05.75 (44.40)     2:49.52 (43.77)
        3:34.13 (44.61)     4:18.60 (44.47)     5:03.31 (44.71)     5:45.78 (42.47)
 27 Zimmerman, Luke           13 SMSC-CA              6:16.26    5:56.86  
                  39.65     1:24.27 (44.62)     2:09.12 (44.85)     2:56.53 (47.41)
        3:42.00 (45.47)     4:27.63 (45.63)     5:12.57 (44.94)     5:56.86 (44.29)
 28 Zimmerman, Ryan           13 SMSC-CA              6:16.04    5:58.58  
                  41.00     1:26.04 (45.04)     2:11.81 (45.77)     2:57.89 (46.08)
        3:44.47 (46.58)     4:30.26 (45.79)     5:15.72 (45.46)     5:58.58 (42.86)
 29 Anderson, Robert          60 PCCM-38              6:00.00    6:02.93  
                  40.66     1:25.85 (45.19)     2:12.91 (47.06)     2:59.64 (46.73)
        3:46.72 (47.08)     4:32.47 (45.75)     5:19.29 (46.82)     6:02.93 (43.64)
 30 Santos, Pedro             14 SMSC-CA              6:37.65    6:21.25  
                  42.58     1:30.21 (47.63)     2:18.62 (48.41)     3:07.01 (48.39)
        3:57.61 (50.60)     4:46.88 (49.27)     5:34.78 (47.90)     6:21.25 (46.47)
 31 Hektner, Eric             58 TVM-38               5:55.00    6:23.55  
                  41.96     1:29.16 (47.20)     2:18.14 (48.98)     3:07.29 (49.15)
        3:57.72 (50.43)     4:46.74 (49.02)     5:36.81 (50.07)     6:23.55 (46.74)
 32 Pinto, Harlan             59 MELO-38              6:30.68    6:30.99  
                  43.19     1:30.74 (47.55)     2:20.79 (50.05)     3:10.50 (49.71)
        4:01.01 (50.51)     4:52.44 (51.43)     5:42.35 (49.91)     6:30.99 (48.64)
 33 Weller, Dylan             13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    6:39.61  
                  42.47     1:30.27 (47.80)     2:20.98 (50.71)     3:12.92 (51.94)
        4:04.65 (51.73)     4:56.64 (51.99)     5:48.95 (52.31)     6:39.61 (50.66)
 34 Telian, Donald            55 YMSC-PC                   NT    6:48.65  
                  42.36     1:30.88 (48.52)     2:22.80 (51.92)     3:14.76 (51.96)
        4:07.73 (52.97)     5:03.22 (55.49)     5:59.21 (55.99)     6:48.65 (49.44)
 35 Keeton, Liam              15 YMSC-PC              7:42.43    7:40.54  
                  50.05     1:47.94 (57.89)     2:46.89 (58.95)   3:47.91 (1:01.02)
      4:49.46 (1:01.55)   5:49.49 (1:00.03)     6:45.24 (55.75)     7:40.54 (55.30)
 36 Dooley, Stephen           61 Slo Masters-33            NT    8:28.50  
                1:00.34   2:03.55 (1:03.21)   3:06.48 (1:02.93)   4:09.99 (1:03.51)
      5:15.33 (1:05.34)   6:19.13 (1:03.80)   7:25.37 (1:06.24)   8:28.50 (1:03.13)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben               35 Slo Masters-33         33.64      34.62  
  2 Gibbons, Daniel           31 Slo Masters-33         34.00      37.53  
  3 Dolan, Johnathan          14 PUMA-CA                38.19      38.55  
  4 Hure, Mike                52 Slo Masters-33         39.66      39.17  
  5 Zimmerman, Ryan           13 SMSC-CA                44.78      43.10  
  6 Dolan, Dale               45 Team Kman-33           40.49      43.12  
  7 Perrine, Vince            46 PUMA-CA                   NT      46.27  
  8 Anderson, Robert          60 PCCM-38                45.69      47.66  
  9 Pinto, Harlan             59 MELO-38                46.31      47.78  
 10 Dobyns, Jim               53 OSM-44                 55.00      53.54  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penvenne, Galen           16 PUMA-CA              1:02.18    1:04.04  
  2 Schachter, Trent          17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.30    1:04.68  
  3 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        13 Montclair-PC         1:06.93    1:06.31  
  4 Park, Junie               16 SHRK-CA              1:07.75    1:07.47  
  5 Mylan, Sean               17 PASO-CA              1:04.80    1:07.51  
  6 Aguirre, Austin           14 UN-6-CA              1:07.27    1:08.18  
  7 Kiunke, Peyton            16 PUMA-CA              1:10.18    1:08.56  
  8 Moore, Morgan             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:09.81    1:08.61  
  9 Andree, Tyler             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.31    1:09.00  
 10 Martin, Jared             15 UN-3-CA                   NT    1:09.18  
                  33.40     1:09.18 (35.78)                                        
 11 Brown, Zac                17 PASO-CA              1:14.39    1:10.96  
                1:10.96         1:10.96 ( )                                        
 12 Virnig, Kevin             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:08.91    1:10.97  
 13 Fong, Winston             15 OAPB-PC              1:12.36    1:13.03  
 14 Cave, Nick                17 PASO-CA              1:23.28    1:13.93  
                  37.81     1:13.93 (36.12)                                        
 15 Duke, Hunter              16 YMSC-PC              1:16.92    1:14.72  
                  58.12     1:14.72 (16.60)                                        
 16 Rowe, Joshua              15 LTA-CA               1:28.48    1:15.29  
                  36.42     1:15.29 (38.87)                                        
 17 Hughes, Gavin             16 PASO-CA              1:09.20    1:15.71  
 18 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               1:19.08    1:15.82  
                  37.69     1:15.82 (38.13)                                        
 19 Erbstoesser, John         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.69    1:16.82  
 20 Ramirez, Danny            16 PUMA-CA              1:18.35    1:16.90  
 21 Johnson, Joshua           13 YMSC-PC              1:15.85    1:17.91  
 22 Jones, Justin             14 SMSC-CA              1:15.78    1:19.63  
 23 Dolan, Johnathan          14 PUMA-CA              1:22.12    1:20.84  
                  39.61     1:20.84 (41.23)                                        
 24 Hotson, Daniel            14 NCA-SI               1:23.62    1:21.31  
                  37.81     1:21.31 (43.50)                                        
 25 Dooley, Liam              17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.70    1:21.54  
 26 Brown, A.J.               13 PASO-CA              1:33.71    1:24.32  
                  41.14     1:24.32 (43.18)                                        
 27 Mathisen, Elijah          15 PASO-CA              1:31.29    1:24.86  
                  41.33     1:24.86 (43.53)                                        
 28 Lemieux, Eric             14 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:25.21  
                  40.90     1:25.21 (44.31)                                        
 29 Spears, Robert            14 SMSC-CA              1:27.62    1:26.10  
                  42.18     1:26.10 (43.92)                                        
 30 Oppedahl, Ethan           14 PUMA-CA              1:31.51    1:26.68  
                  41.37     1:26.68 (45.31)                                        
 31 Santos, Pedro             14 SMSC-CA              1:29.62    1:30.15  
                  44.84     1:30.15 (45.31)                                        
 32 Dolan, Dale               45 Team Kman-33         1:31.24    1:32.24  
                  46.50     1:32.24 (45.74)                                        
 33 Edwards, Jake             13 SMSC-CA              1:35.36    1:36.38  
                  47.51     1:36.38 (48.87)                                        
 34 Zimmerman, Ryan           13 SMSC-CA              1:38.84    1:40.99  
                  49.36     1:40.99 (51.63)                                        
 35 Zimmerman, Luke           13 SMSC-CA              1:41.62    1:41.19  
                  49.25     1:41.19 (51.94)                                        
 36 Pinto, Harlan             59 MELO-38              1:42.35    1:41.31  
                  49.60     1:41.31 (51.71)                                        
 37 Anderson, Robert          60 PCCM-38              1:38.15    1:43.99  
                  52.50     1:43.99 (51.49)                                        
 38 Keeton, Liam              15 YMSC-PC              1:57.96    2:04.20  
                  58.05   2:04.20 (1:06.15)                                        
 -- Weller, Dylan             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:37.57         DQ  
      More than one arm pull while on breast
                  44.79          DQ (48.97)                                        
 -- Bitler, Austin            13 PUMA-CA              1:27.90         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after arm pull once towards breast
                  37.79          DQ (42.18)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben               35 Slo Masters-33         33.10      34.85  
  2 Penvenne, Galen           16 PUMA-CA                56.14      35.75  
  3 Pinto, Harlan             59 MELO-38                38.21      39.59  
  4 Anderson, Robert          60 PCCM-38                40.00      40.26  
  5 Hektner, Eric             58 TVM-38                 40.50      41.39  
  6 Gibbons, Daniel           31 Slo Masters-33         39.00      41.88  
  7 Kiunke, Trevor            14 PUMA-CA                   NT      42.65  
  8 Oppedahl, Ethan           14 PUMA-CA                42.40      43.33  
  9 Hure, Mike                52 Slo Masters-33         45.00      44.27  
 10 Dobyns, Jim               53 OSM-44                 54.00      48.40  
 11 Perrine, Vince            46 PUMA-CA                   NT      48.41  
 12 Dolan, Dale               45 Team Kman-33           52.68      51.38  
 13 Zimmerman, Luke           13 SMSC-CA                55.35      54.83  
 14 Rey, Davis                13 PUMA-CA                   NT      59.23  
 -- Edwards, Jake             13 SMSC-CA                45.00         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildart, Hunter           19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.53    1:10.11  
                  33.32     1:10.11 (36.79)                                        
  2 Andree, Tyler             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:15.79    1:15.19  
                  36.00     1:15.19 (39.19)                                        
  3 Virnig, Kevin             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.12    1:15.38  
                  36.54     1:15.38 (38.84)                                        
  4 Kiunke, Peyton            16 PUMA-CA              1:18.25    1:17.28  
                  37.08     1:17.28 (40.20)                                        
  5 Palmer, Ben               35 Slo Masters-33       1:16.41    1:17.34  
                  36.61     1:17.34 (40.73)                                        
  6 Brown, Zac                17 PASO-CA              1:15.67    1:18.55  
                  37.15     1:18.55 (41.40)                                        
  7 Moore, Morgan             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:17.56    1:19.05  
                  38.38     1:19.05 (40.67)                                        
  8 Schachter, Trent          17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:16.80    1:19.06  
                  37.20     1:19.06 (41.86)                                        
  9 Behnam, Alex              20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:26.94    1:19.56  
                  37.99     1:19.56 (41.57)                                        
 10 Rowe, Joshua              15 LTA-CA               1:25.48    1:21.01  
                  39.06     1:21.01 (41.95)                                        
 11 Fong, Winston             15 OAPB-PC              1:21.13    1:21.67  
                  38.64     1:21.67 (43.03)                                        
 12 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        13 Montclair-PC         1:29.98    1:25.25  
                  40.37     1:25.25 (44.88)                                        
 13 Mylan, Sean               17 PASO-CA              1:26.82    1:25.42  
                  40.18     1:25.42 (45.24)                                        
 14 Hughes, Gavin             16 PASO-CA              1:26.02    1:26.88  
                  41.37     1:26.88 (45.51)                                        
 15 Dooley, Liam              17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:20.54    1:26.96  
                  39.83     1:26.96 (47.13)                                        
 16 Johnson, Joshua           13 YMSC-PC              1:27.45    1:28.93  
                  42.89     1:28.93 (46.04)                                        
 17 Spears, Robert            14 SMSC-CA              1:30.55    1:30.10  
                  43.06     1:30.10 (47.04)                                        
 18 Oppedahl, Ethan           14 PUMA-CA              1:30.88    1:30.82  
                  42.75     1:30.82 (48.07)                                        
 19 Hektner, Eric             58 TVM-38               1:30.80    1:31.75  
                  43.30     1:31.75 (48.45)                                        
 20 Edwards, Jake             13 SMSC-CA              1:35.93    1:32.75  
                  45.47     1:32.75 (47.28)                                        
 21 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               1:38.59    1:33.22  
                  46.00     1:33.22 (47.22)                                        
 22 Brown, A.J.               13 PASO-CA              1:44.97    1:33.62  
                  45.06     1:33.62 (48.56)                                        
 23 Cave, Nick                17 PASO-CA              1:36.89    1:34.70  
                  46.14     1:34.70 (48.56)                                        
 23 Bitler, Austin            13 PUMA-CA              1:40.57    1:34.70  
                  44.85     1:34.70 (49.85)                                        
 25 Lemieux, Eric             14 PUMA-CA              1:31.98    1:35.09  
                  44.79     1:35.09 (50.30)                                        
 26 Erbstoesser, John         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:45.15    1:35.38  
                  46.77     1:35.38 (48.61)                                        
 27 Mathisen, Elijah          15 PASO-CA              1:34.72    1:36.42  
                  47.39     1:36.42 (49.03)                                        
 28 Zimmerman, Ryan           13 SMSC-CA              1:49.50    1:43.62  
                  50.19     1:43.62 (53.43)                                        
 29 Weller, Dylan             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:53.71    1:48.47  
                  51.92     1:48.47 (56.55)                                        
 30 Keeton, Liam              15 YMSC-PC              1:54.20    1:54.43  
                  52.79   1:54.43 (1:01.64)                                        
 31 Zimmerman, Luke           13 SMSC-CA              1:57.40    1:54.65  
                  54.47   1:54.65 (1:00.18)                                        
 -- Santos, Pedro             14 SMSC-CA              1:56.36         DQ  
      No show for previous race (penalty event)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben               35 Slo Masters-33         29.85      29.61  
  2 Gibbons, Daniel           31 Slo Masters-33         31.00      31.78  
  3 Behnam, Alex              20 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.48      32.13  
  4 Heidler, Kiran            14 PUMA-CA                   NT      32.70  
  5 Hure, Mike                52 Slo Masters-33         32.70      34.57  
  6 Brown, A.J.               13 PASO-CA                51.35      35.11  
  7 Dolan, Johnathan          14 PUMA-CA                39.80      37.85  
  8 Kiunke, Trevor            14 PUMA-CA                   NT      38.41  
  9 Anderson, Robert          60 PCCM-38                40.00      38.56  
 10 Pinto, Harlan             59 MELO-38                40.89      40.34  
 11 Perrine, Vince            46 PUMA-CA                   NT      40.96  
 12 Zimmerman, Luke           13 SMSC-CA                51.23      41.72  
 13 Weller, Dylan             13 San Luis Obispo-CA     46.28      42.90  
 14 Dobyns, Jim               53 OSM-44                 43.00      43.96  
 15 Dolan, Dale               45 Team Kman-33           45.00      45.23  
 16 Zimmerman, Ryan           13 SMSC-CA                54.98      52.00  
 17 Rey, Davis                13 PUMA-CA                   NT      52.40  
 -- Edwards, Jake             13 SMSC-CA                40.78         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadjipateras, Costas      26 SCAQ-33              1:08.00      58.92  
                  28.23       58.92 (30.69)                                        
  2 Schachter, Trent          17 San Luis Obispo-CA     56.42      59.45  
                  27.77       59.45 (31.68)                                        
  3 Moore, Collin             20 PASO-CA                57.79      59.78  
                  28.04       59.78 (31.74)                                        
  4 Andree, Tyler             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.47    1:03.79  
                  30.21     1:03.79 (33.58)                                        
  5 Penvenne, Galen           16 PUMA-CA              1:00.43    1:04.24  
                  29.86     1:04.24 (34.38)                                        
  6 Kiunke, Peyton            16 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:04.26  
                  29.73     1:04.26 (34.53)                                        
  7 Peterson, Alan            22 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.58    1:04.34  
                  30.68     1:04.34 (33.66)                                        
  8 Cave, Nick                17 PASO-CA              1:02.59    1:05.29  
                  30.84     1:05.29 (34.45)                                        
  9 Erbstoesser, John         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.93    1:05.95  
                  30.99     1:05.95 (34.96)                                        
 10 Moore, Morgan             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.82    1:05.96  
                  30.91     1:05.96 (35.05)                                        
 11 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        13 Montclair-PC         1:05.49    1:06.68  
                  30.17     1:06.68 (36.51)                                        
 12 Park, Junie               16 SHRK-CA              1:09.85    1:06.78  
                  31.04     1:06.78 (35.74)                                        
 13 Mylan, Sean               17 PASO-CA              1:02.75    1:06.89  
                  30.51     1:06.89 (36.38)                                        
 14 Brown, Zac                17 PASO-CA              1:07.65    1:07.28  
                  31.85     1:07.28 (35.43)                                        
 15 Gildart, Hunter           19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.81    1:08.43  
                  31.38     1:08.43 (37.05)                                        
 16 Fong, Winston             15 OAPB-PC              1:12.08    1:10.24  
                  31.99     1:10.24 (38.25)                                        
 17 Peterson, Russell         24 Slo Masters-33       1:12.00    1:10.85  
                  33.54     1:10.85 (37.31)                                        
 18 Aguirre, Austin           14 UN-6-CA              1:11.08    1:11.15  
                  33.67     1:11.15 (37.48)                                        
 19 Virnig, Kevin             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.13    1:12.17  
                  33.03     1:12.17 (39.14)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Danny            16 PUMA-CA              1:22.00    1:12.23  
                  34.54     1:12.23 (37.69)                                        
 21 Hotson, Daniel            14 NCA-SI               1:15.72    1:13.46  
                  34.84     1:13.46 (38.62)                                        
 22 Heidler, Kiran            14 PUMA-CA              1:08.79    1:13.51  
                  32.53     1:13.51 (40.98)                                        
 23 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:15.32  
                  35.73     1:15.32 (39.59)                                        
 24 Jones, Justin             14 SMSC-CA              1:16.23    1:16.43  
                  34.36     1:16.43 (42.07)                                        
 25 Hughes, Gavin             16 PASO-CA              1:17.44    1:16.69  
                  34.64     1:16.69 (42.05)                                        
 26 Lemieux, Eric             14 PUMA-CA              1:20.01    1:18.41  
                  35.44     1:18.41 (42.97)                                        
 27 Friedrich, Aaron          14 SMSC-CA              1:19.79    1:18.44  
                  35.56     1:18.44 (42.88)                                        
 28 Duke, Hunter              16 YMSC-PC              1:26.95    1:22.27  
                  37.81     1:22.27 (44.46)                                        
 29 Johnson, Joshua           13 YMSC-PC              1:27.13    1:24.00  
                  39.34     1:24.00 (44.66)                                        
 30 Bitler, Austin            13 PUMA-CA              1:36.63    1:31.85  
                  40.49     1:31.85 (51.36)                                        
 31 Mathisen, Elijah          15 PASO-CA                   NT    1:35.62  
                  42.57     1:35.62 (53.05)                                        
 32 Santos, Pedro             14 SMSC-CA              1:52.03    1:40.03  
                  44.42     1:40.03 (55.61)                                        
 -- Dobyns, Jim               53 OSM-44               1:31.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.37          DQ (53.71)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andree, Tyler             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:21.44    2:19.89  
                  30.14     1:07.07 (36.93)     1:48.55 (41.48)     2:19.89 (31.34)
  2 Schachter, Trent          17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:21.06    2:22.25  
                  29.23     1:06.28 (37.05)     1:50.18 (43.90)     2:22.25 (32.07)
  3 Brown, Zac                17 PASO-CA              2:21.55    2:23.40  
                  30.72     1:09.58 (38.86)     1:51.97 (42.39)     2:23.40 (31.43)
  4 Moore, Collin             20 PASO-CA              2:15.56    2:23.47  
                  28.68     1:06.07 (37.39)     1:51.22 (45.15)     2:23.47 (32.25)
  5 Kiunke, Peyton            16 PUMA-CA              2:23.58    2:23.96  
                  30.52     1:07.64 (37.12)     1:51.46 (43.82)     2:23.96 (32.50)
  6 Moore, Morgan             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:23.00    2:24.78  
                  31.47     1:09.15 (37.68)     1:53.29 (44.14)     2:24.78 (31.49)
  7 Mylan, Sean               17 PASO-CA              2:29.30    2:26.06  
                  28.89     1:06.64 (37.75)     1:52.84 (46.20)     2:26.06 (33.22)
  8 Park, Junie               16 SHRK-CA              2:27.23    2:26.36  
                  30.67     1:08.78 (38.11)     1:54.78 (46.00)     2:26.36 (31.58)
  9 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        13 Montclair-PC         2:31.73    2:28.07  
                  30.25     1:07.22 (36.97)     1:54.55 (47.33)     2:28.07 (33.52)
 10 Virnig, Kevin             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:27.17    2:31.67  
                  34.09     1:12.19 (38.10)     1:56.86 (44.67)     2:31.67 (34.81)
 11 Hughes, Gavin             16 PASO-CA              2:28.96    2:33.76  
                  33.43     1:13.96 (40.53)     2:01.17 (47.21)     2:33.76 (32.59)
 12 Cave, Nick                17 PASO-CA              2:30.92    2:33.94  
                  31.74     1:13.10 (41.36)     2:03.02 (49.92)     2:33.94 (30.92)
 13 Fong, Winston             15 OAPB-PC              2:35.46    2:34.81  
                  32.81     1:13.28 (40.47)     1:59.10 (45.82)     2:34.81 (35.71)
 14 Rowe, Joshua              15 LTA-CA               2:46.69    2:35.33  
                  33.33     1:15.06 (41.73)     2:00.69 (45.63)     2:35.33 (34.64)
 15 Robinson, Jacob           17 LTA-CA               2:39.33    2:38.73  
                  34.65     1:17.05 (42.40)     2:02.72 (45.67)     2:38.73 (36.01)
 16 Johnson, Joshua           13 YMSC-PC              2:42.97    2:40.84  
                  38.16     1:18.81 (40.65)     2:05.68 (46.87)     2:40.84 (35.16)
 17 Friedrich, Aaron          14 SMSC-CA              2:44.17    2:40.95  
                  33.46     1:15.82 (42.36)     2:04.88 (49.06)     2:40.95 (36.07)
 18 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               2:48.03    2:42.05  
                  35.90     1:15.56 (39.66)     2:06.24 (50.68)     2:42.05 (35.81)
 19 Erbstoesser, John         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:38.25    2:45.07  
                  32.10     1:15.09 (42.99)     2:11.35 (56.26)     2:45.07 (33.72)
 20 Heidler, Kiran            14 PUMA-CA              2:42.93    2:45.72  
                  33.82     1:17.19 (43.37)     2:11.56 (54.37)     2:45.72 (34.16)
 21 Gibbons, Daniel           31 Slo Masters-33       2:50.00    2:45.77  
                  36.71     1:21.61 (44.90)     2:10.37 (48.76)     2:45.77 (35.40)
 22 Hotson, Daniel            14 NCA-SI               2:49.00    2:45.87  
                  35.01     1:18.81 (43.80)     2:09.71 (50.90)     2:45.87 (36.16)
 23 Jones, Justin             14 SMSC-CA              2:48.35    2:46.66  
                  34.43     1:17.36 (42.93)     2:09.93 (52.57)     2:46.66 (36.73)
 24 Ramirez, Danny            16 PUMA-CA              2:56.33    2:47.65  
                  34.06     1:16.83 (42.77)     2:11.97 (55.14)     2:47.65 (35.68)
 25 Navarro, Alfredo          21 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:52.49    2:50.88  
                  35.06     1:22.68 (47.62)     2:12.26 (49.58)     2:50.88 (38.62)
 26 Dooley, Liam              17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:34.45    2:51.91  
                  34.72     1:22.85 (48.13)     2:11.31 (48.46)     2:51.91 (40.60)
 27 Duke, Hunter              16 YMSC-PC              3:16.44    2:52.94  
                  36.75     1:18.26 (41.51)     2:14.65 (56.39)     2:52.94 (38.29)
 28 Brown, A.J.               13 PASO-CA              3:41.04    2:53.42  
                  40.15     1:23.68 (43.53)     2:13.80 (50.12)     2:53.42 (39.62)
 29 Lemieux, Eric             14 PUMA-CA              2:56.74    2:53.47  
                  36.59     1:25.69 (49.10)     2:17.34 (51.65)     2:53.47 (36.13)
 30 Bitler, Austin            13 PUMA-CA              3:10.42    2:55.42  
                  43.28     1:24.37 (41.09)     2:18.01 (53.64)     2:55.42 (37.41)
 31 Spears, Robert            14 SMSC-CA              2:54.85    2:55.47  
                  38.71     1:27.05 (48.34)     2:19.11 (52.06)     2:55.47 (36.36)
 32 Mathisen, Elijah          15 PASO-CA              4:13.05    2:57.09  
                  41.91     1:28.91 (47.00)     2:19.43 (50.52)     2:57.09 (37.66)
 33 Hure, Mike                52 Slo Masters-33       3:01.53    2:57.87  
                  38.10     1:26.80 (48.70)     2:21.80 (55.00)     2:57.87 (36.07)
 34 Dolan, Johnathan          14 PUMA-CA              3:02.84    2:58.01  
                  41.32     1:23.63 (42.31)     2:22.93 (59.30)     2:58.01 (35.08)
 35 Horton, Elias             16 LTA-CA               3:00.33    2:59.99  
                  37.13     1:29.36 (52.23)     2:21.44 (52.08)     2:59.99 (38.55)
 36 Edwards, Jake             13 SMSC-CA              3:07.15    3:01.74  
                  40.33     1:30.90 (50.57)     2:22.57 (51.67)     3:01.74 (39.17)
 37 Weller, Dylan             13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:12.39  
                  44.49     1:32.01 (47.52)   2:32.70 (1:00.69)     3:12.39 (39.69)
 38 Dolan, Dale               45 Team Kman-33         3:23.61    3:19.63  
                  47.33        49.77 (2.44)   2:38.20 (1:48.43)     3:19.63 (41.43)
 39 Santos, Pedro             14 SMSC-CA              3:20.30    3:21.91  
                  47.58     1:37.36 (49.78)   2:41.31 (1:03.95)     3:21.91 (40.60)
 40 Anderson, Robert          60 PCCM-38              3:15.00    3:23.22  
                  46.57     1:44.83 (58.26)     2:40.44 (55.61)     3:23.22 (42.78)
 41 Pinto, Harlan             59 MELO-38              3:28.53    3:24.92  
                  40.93     1:39.17 (58.24)     2:36.86 (57.69)     3:24.92 (48.06)
 42 Perrine, Vince            46 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:25.07  
                  42.76     1:35.06 (52.30)   2:37.45 (1:02.39)     3:25.07 (47.62)
 43 Zimmerman, Luke           13 SMSC-CA              3:26.45    3:29.18  
                                1:43.39 ( )   2:45.90 (1:02.51)     3:29.18 (43.28)
 44 Zimmerman, Ryan           13 SMSC-CA              3:29.34    3:31.76  
                  56.69     1:49.58 (52.89)     2:47.88 (58.30)     3:31.76 (43.88)
 45 Keeton, Liam              15 YMSC-PC              4:01.88    4:02.78  
                                2:01.97 ( )   3:09.09 (1:07.12)     4:02.78 (53.69)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:41.00    1:47.50  
     1) Schachter, Trent 17             2) Peterson, Alan 22              
     3) Behnam, Alex 20                 4) Moore, Morgan 20               
                  27.13       54.36 (27.23)     1:20.22 (25.86)     1:47.50 (27.28)
  2 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:48.50    1:51.42  
     1) Moore, Collin 20                2) Cave, Nick 17                  
     3) Hughes, Gavin 16                4) Brown, Zac 17                  
                  27.32       56.82 (29.50)     1:24.83 (28.01)     1:51.42 (26.59)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 1:46.00    1:54.23  
     1) Erbstoesser, John 15            2) Andree, Tyler 20               
     3) Virnig, Kevin 15                4) Gildart, Hunter 19             
                  29.44       57.52 (28.08)     1:25.31 (27.79)     1:54.23 (28.92)
  4 San Luis Obispo Masters-33  'A'                   1:55.00    1:59.17  
     1) Palmer, Ben 35                  2) Hure, Mike 52                  
     3) Peterson, Russell 24            4) Gibbons, Daniel 31             
                  27.88       58.35 (30.47)     1:28.70 (30.35)     1:59.17 (30.47)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:55.50    2:03.45  
     1) Mylan, Sean 17                  2) Brown, Zac 17                  
     3) Moore, Collin 20                4) Hughes, Gavin 16               
                  31.07     1:07.61 (36.54)     1:35.23 (27.62)     2:03.45 (28.22)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:06.01    2:04.47  
     1) Moore, Morgan 20                2) Andree, Tyler 20               
     3) Peterson, Alan 22               4) Navarro, Alfredo 21            
                  31.36     1:06.63 (35.27)     1:35.99 (29.36)     2:04.47 (28.48)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:06.00    2:12.05  
     1) Schachter, Trent 17             2) Virnig, Kevin 15               
     3) Erbstoesser, John 15            4) Weller, Dylan 13               
                  46.92     1:05.75 (18.83)     1:36.61 (30.86)     2:12.05 (35.44)
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:13.28  
     1) Penvenne, Galen 16              2) Oppedahl, Ethan 14             
     3) Kiunke, Peyton 16               4) Ramirez, Danny 16              
                  37.09     1:15.41 (38.32)     1:44.03 (28.62)     2:13.28 (29.25)
  5 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    2:20.10  
     1) Bitler, Austin 13               2) Kiunke, Trevor 14              
     3) Heidler, Kiran 14               4) Lemieux, Eric 14               
                  36.40     1:18.82 (42.42)     1:50.05 (31.23)     2:20.10 (30.05)
  6 San Luis Obispo Masters-33  'A'                   2:30.00    2:37.44  
     1) Hure, Mike 52                   2) Gibbons, Daniel 31             
     3) Peterson, Russell 24            4) Dooley, Stephen 61             
                  39.77     1:21.90 (42.13)     1:53.47 (31.57)     2:37.44 (43.97)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penvenne, Galen           16 PUMA-CA             10:21.46    9:10.21  
                  31.94     1:07.13 (35.19)     1:42.43 (35.30)     2:17.48 (35.05)
        2:52.69 (35.21)     3:27.98 (35.29)     4:03.00 (35.02)     4:38.26 (35.26)
        5:13.13 (34.87)     5:47.82 (34.69)     6:22.81 (34.99)     6:57.55 (34.74)
        7:31.82 (34.27)     8:05.93 (34.11)     8:39.52 (33.59)     9:10.21 (30.69)
  2 Moore, Morgan             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   8:59.69    9:10.87  
                  31.46     1:05.62 (34.16)     1:40.83 (35.21)     2:15.44 (34.61)
        2:50.41 (34.97)     3:25.09 (34.68)     4:00.45 (35.36)     4:35.24 (34.79)
                                5:45.30 ( )     6:20.27 (34.97)     6:54.35 (34.08)
        7:29.24 (34.89)     8:03.65 (34.41)     8:38.38 (34.73)     9:10.87 (32.49)
  3 Andree, Tyler             20 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:05.94    9:18.79  
                  32.57     1:07.80 (35.23)     1:43.14 (35.34)     2:18.36 (35.22)
        2:53.84 (35.48)     3:29.17 (35.33)     4:05.04 (35.87)     4:40.71 (35.67)
        5:16.47 (35.76)     5:51.64 (35.17)     6:27.52 (35.88)     7:02.88 (35.36)
        7:39.01 (36.13)     8:14.59 (35.58)     8:47.14 (32.55)     9:18.79 (31.65)
  4 Brown, Zac                17 PASO-CA              8:56.71    9:28.73  
                  32.53     1:08.22 (35.69)     1:44.53 (36.31)     2:20.68 (36.15)
        2:57.06 (36.38)     3:33.14 (36.08)     4:09.18 (36.04)     4:45.24 (36.06)
        5:21.66 (36.42)     5:57.34 (35.68)     6:33.33 (35.99)     7:09.04 (35.71)
        7:45.15 (36.11)     8:20.28 (35.13)     8:55.55 (35.27)     9:28.73 (33.18)
  5 Virnig, Kevin             15 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:53.52    9:41.63  
                  33.04     1:09.06 (36.02)     1:46.43 (37.37)     2:22.87 (36.44)
        3:00.36 (37.49)     3:36.63 (36.27)     4:13.73 (37.10)     4:50.20 (36.47)
        5:27.42 (37.22)     6:03.68 (36.26)     6:40.71 (37.03)     7:17.22 (36.51)
        7:54.65 (37.43)     8:31.01 (36.36)     9:07.14 (36.13)     9:41.63 (34.49)
  6 Hughes, Gavin             16 PASO-CA              9:46.74    9:53.90  
                  31.90     1:07.78 (35.88)     1:44.77 (36.99)     2:21.50 (36.73)
        2:58.42 (36.92)     3:34.86 (36.44)     4:12.99 (38.13)     4:50.65 (37.66)
        5:29.09 (38.44)     6:06.48 (37.39)     6:45.54 (39.06)     7:23.52 (37.98)
        8:01.64 (38.12)     8:39.43 (37.79)     9:17.20 (37.77)     9:53.90 (36.70)
  7 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI              10:04.13    9:58.21  
                  33.58     1:10.54 (36.96)     1:47.93 (37.39)     2:25.50 (37.57)
        3:03.29 (37.79)     3:40.99 (37.70)     4:19.01 (38.02)     4:56.87 (37.86)
        5:34.94 (38.07)     6:12.59 (37.65)     6:48.78 (36.19)     7:28.71 (39.93)
        8:07.23 (38.52)     8:44.87 (37.64)     9:22.98 (38.11)     9:58.21 (35.23)
  8 Ramirez, Danny            16 PUMA-CA             10:33.10   10:02.79  
                  34.66     1:12.29 (37.63)     1:50.55 (38.26)     2:28.50 (37.95)
        3:06.58 (38.08)     3:44.73 (38.15)     4:23.63 (38.90)     5:01.72 (38.09)
        5:40.12 (38.40)     6:17.70 (37.58)                             7:33.50 ( )
        8:11.48 (37.98)     8:49.49 (38.01)     9:27.38 (37.89)    10:02.79 (35.41)
  9 Peterson, Russell         24 Slo Masters-33      10:09.65   10:06.22  
                  34.73     1:12.28 (37.55)     1:50.53 (38.25)     2:28.52 (37.99)
        3:06.56 (38.04)     3:44.94 (38.38)     4:23.51 (38.57)     5:01.94 (38.43)
        5:40.35 (38.41)     6:19.05 (38.70)     6:57.44 (38.39)     7:36.31 (38.87)
        8:14.97 (38.66)     8:53.59 (38.62)     9:31.63 (38.04)    10:06.22 (34.59)
 10 Erbstoesser, John         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   9:53.07   10:09.53  
                  32.76     1:09.33 (36.57)     1:47.77 (38.44)     2:26.32 (38.55)
        3:05.31 (38.99)     3:42.88 (37.57)     4:22.14 (39.26)     5:00.97 (38.83)
        5:40.43 (39.46)     6:19.27 (38.84)     6:58.60 (39.33)     7:36.54 (37.94)
        8:16.74 (40.20)     8:54.82 (38.08)     9:33.75 (38.93)    10:09.53 (35.78)
 11 Park, Andrew              12 SMSC-CA             10:53.22   10:10.25  
                  33.87     1:11.91 (38.04)     1:51.26 (39.35)     2:30.11 (38.85)
        3:07.76 (37.65)     3:46.48 (38.72)     4:25.12 (38.64)     5:03.90 (38.78)
        5:42.81 (38.91)     6:21.67 (38.86)     7:00.77 (39.10)     7:39.85 (39.08)
                                8:56.69 ( )     9:35.02 (38.33)    10:10.25 (35.23)
 12 Duke, Hunter              16 YMSC-PC             10:39.63   10:20.16  
                  36.71     1:15.27 (38.56)     1:54.25 (38.98)     2:33.80 (39.55)
        3:13.81 (40.01)     3:52.82 (39.01)     4:32.40 (39.58)     5:10.54 (38.14)
        5:49.36 (38.82)     6:28.33 (38.97)     7:07.44 (39.11)     7:45.95 (38.51)
        8:25.34 (39.39)     9:03.93 (38.59)     9:43.02 (39.09)    10:20.16 (37.14)
 13 Friedrich, Aaron          14 SMSC-CA             10:38.09   10:23.44  
                  33.31     1:12.05 (38.74)     1:51.43 (39.38)     2:30.37 (38.94)
        3:10.23 (39.86)     3:49.52 (39.29)                             6:28.42 ( )
        7:08.41 (39.99)     7:48.27 (39.86)     8:27.45 (39.18)                    
                                9:06.70 ( )     9:45.54 (38.84)    10:23.44 (37.90)
 14 Mathisen, Elijah          15 PASO-CA             10:53.21   10:23.75  
                  36.22     1:15.70 (39.48)     1:55.68 (39.98)     2:35.06 (39.38)
        3:14.98 (39.92)     3:54.67 (39.69)     4:34.58 (39.91)     5:14.06 (39.48)
        5:53.52 (39.46)     6:32.97 (39.45)     7:12.31 (39.34)     7:51.56 (39.25)
        8:29.80 (38.24)     9:08.59 (38.79)     9:47.27 (38.68)    10:23.75 (36.48)
 15 Dolan, Johnathan          14 PUMA-CA             11:43.70   10:23.88  
                  36.85     1:16.83 (39.98)     1:56.65 (39.82)     2:36.28 (39.63)
        3:13.84 (37.56)     3:55.74 (41.90)     4:35.95 (40.21)     5:16.37 (40.42)
        5:49.90 (33.53)     6:35.28 (45.38)     7:11.67 (36.39)     7:54.30 (42.63)
        8:33.29 (38.99)     9:12.01 (38.72)     9:41.04 (29.03)    10:23.88 (42.84)
 16 Johnson, Joshua           13 YMSC-PC             11:43.59   10:29.80  
                  36.00     1:15.47 (39.47)     1:56.59 (41.12)     2:36.04 (39.45)
        3:16.69 (40.65)     3:56.12 (39.43)     4:36.53 (40.41)     5:16.82 (40.29)
        5:57.24 (40.42)     6:36.88 (39.64)     7:16.09 (39.21)     7:55.54 (39.45)
        8:34.59 (39.05)     9:13.35 (38.76)     9:51.61 (38.26)    10:29.80 (38.19)
 17 Capra, Jack               11 PUMA-CA             11:43.70   10:52.17  
                  36.61     1:16.32 (39.71)     1:53.14 (36.82)     2:37.70 (44.56)
        3:19.24 (41.54)     4:00.01 (40.77)     4:41.10 (41.09)     5:22.43 (41.33)
            8:49.57 ( )     9:30.76 (41.19)    10:12.50 (41.74)    10:52.17 (39.67)
 18 Dolan, Dale               45 Team Kman-33        11:58.16   11:47.21  
                  38.71     1:20.98 (42.27)     2:05.17 (44.19)     2:49.87 (44.70)
        3:34.47 (44.60)     4:18.57 (44.10)                                        
            6:33.83 ( )     7:18.46 (44.63)     8:03.90 (45.44)     8:49.26 (45.36)
     11:47.21 (2:57.95)                                                            
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penvenne, Galen           16 PUMA-CA              2:16.16    2:21.86  
                  34.44     1:11.07 (36.63)     1:47.03 (35.96)     2:21.86 (34.83)
  2 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        13 Montclair-PC         2:25.86    2:25.29  
                  33.80     1:11.32 (37.52)     1:48.61 (37.29)     2:25.29 (36.68)
  3 Aguirre, Austin           14 UN-6-CA              2:35.40    2:28.01  
                  34.50     1:11.16 (36.66)     1:50.66 (39.50)     2:28.01 (37.35)
  4 Park, Junie               16 SHRK-CA              2:28.04    2:29.89  
                  35.32     1:13.09 (37.77)     1:51.77 (38.68)     2:29.89 (38.12)
  5 Peterson, Russell         24 Slo Masters-33            NT    2:38.34  
                  37.90     1:17.99 (40.09)     1:59.00 (41.01)     2:38.34 (39.34)
  6 Erbstoesser, John         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:31.46    2:41.57  
                  38.12     1:19.08 (40.96)     2:01.50 (42.42)     2:41.57 (40.07)
  7 Johnson, Joshua           13 YMSC-PC              2:41.43    2:41.67  
                  38.39     1:19.44 (41.05)     2:01.40 (41.96)     2:41.67 (40.27)
  8 Duke, Hunter              16 YMSC-PC              2:42.82    2:41.99  
                  38.64     1:19.53 (40.89)     2:00.82 (41.29)     2:41.99 (41.17)
  9 Jones, Justin             14 SMSC-CA              2:41.62    2:46.69  
                  39.03     1:21.27 (42.24)     2:04.21 (42.94)     2:46.69 (42.48)
 10 Dolan, Johnathan          14 PUMA-CA              3:11.80    2:47.05  
                  40.85     1:23.41 (42.56)     2:06.42 (43.01)     2:47.05 (40.63)
 11 Friedrich, Aaron          14 SMSC-CA              2:54.90    2:47.92  
                  41.27     1:24.66 (43.39)     2:08.64 (43.98)     2:47.92 (39.28)
 12 Riordan, Matthew          11 Montclair-PC         3:01.83    3:01.21  
                  44.63     1:30.74 (46.11)     2:17.62 (46.88)     3:01.21 (43.59)
 13 Dolan, Dale               45 Team Kman-33         3:16.29    3:14.50  
                  47.40     1:36.09 (48.69)     2:27.18 (51.09)     3:14.50 (47.32)
 14 Pinto, Harlan             59 MELO-38              3:40.00    3:39.61  
                  50.87     1:45.83 (54.96)     2:42.81 (56.98)     3:39.61 (56.80)
 15 Anderson, Robert          60 PCCM-38              3:37.00    3:48.24  
                  55.14     1:52.94 (57.80)     2:51.56 (58.62)     3:48.24 (56.68)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andree, Tyler             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:44.00    2:41.01  
                  37.38     1:18.81 (41.43)     2:00.05 (41.24)     2:41.01 (40.96)
  2 Virnig, Kevin             15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:38.14    2:44.58  
                  38.32     1:21.16 (42.84)     2:04.13 (42.97)     2:44.58 (40.45)
  3 Aguirre, Austin           14 UN-6-CA              2:53.38    2:47.43  
                  37.53     1:20.13 (42.60)     2:02.59 (42.46)     2:47.43 (44.84)
  4 Brown, Zac                17 PASO-CA              2:47.16    2:50.61  
                  39.17     1:22.08 (42.91)     2:06.19 (44.11)     2:50.61 (44.42)
  5 Robinson, Jacob           17 LTA-CA               2:57.35    2:57.72  
                  39.63     1:24.97 (45.34)     2:11.14 (46.17)     2:57.72 (46.58)
  6 Fong, Winston             15 OAPB-PC              2:59.81    3:00.26  
                  42.82     1:28.94 (46.12)     2:14.93 (45.99)     3:00.26 (45.33)
  7 Johnson, Joshua           13 YMSC-PC              3:04.18    3:03.12  
                  42.00     1:28.51 (46.51)     2:15.88 (47.37)     3:03.12 (47.24)
  8 Hughes, Gavin             16 PASO-CA              2:55.81    3:03.49  
                  41.44     1:28.73 (47.29)     2:16.28 (47.55)     3:03.49 (47.21)
  9 Spears, Robert            14 SMSC-CA              3:08.69    3:11.34  
                  43.08     1:32.27 (49.19)     2:22.13 (49.86)     3:11.34 (49.21)
 10 Dooley, Liam              17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:54.93    3:12.49  
                  41.75     1:29.88 (48.13)     2:22.64 (52.76)     3:12.49 (49.85)
 11 Oppedahl, Ethan           14 PUMA-CA              3:31.20    3:16.42  
                  42.76     1:33.19 (50.43)     2:24.30 (51.11)     3:16.42 (52.12)
 12 Edwards, Jake             13 SMSC-CA              3:26.61    3:21.49  
                  46.61     1:38.42 (51.81)     2:31.30 (52.88)     3:21.49 (50.19)
 13 Mathisen, Elijah          15 PASO-CA              3:26.24    3:21.58  
                  48.71     1:40.45 (51.74)     2:30.65 (50.20)     3:21.58 (50.93)
 14 Hektner, Eric             58 TVM-38               3:17.80    3:26.49  
                  45.89     1:38.83 (52.94)     2:33.63 (54.80)     3:26.49 (52.86)
 15 Anderson, Robert          60 PCCM-38              3:23.00    3:29.06  
                  48.66     1:41.85 (53.19)     2:35.16 (53.31)     3:29.06 (53.90)
 16 Pinto, Harlan             59 MELO-38              3:37.00    3:36.46  
                  46.57     1:40.53 (53.96)     2:38.69 (58.16)     3:36.46 (57.77)
 17 Blodorn, Henry            11 RA-CC                3:22.57    4:10.69  
                  56.85   1:59.71 (1:02.86)   3:04.93 (1:05.22)   4:10.69 (1:05.76)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schachter, Trent          17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:11.96    2:15.89  
                  31.10     1:06.05 (34.95)     1:42.43 (36.38)     2:15.89 (33.46)
  2 Moore, Collin             20 PASO-CA              2:08.23    2:16.48  
                  28.69     1:02.22 (33.53)     1:38.89 (36.67)     2:16.48 (37.59)
  3 Andree, Tyler             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:21.02    2:19.66  
                  31.24     1:06.03 (34.79)     1:43.68 (37.65)     2:19.66 (35.98)
  4 Cave, Nick                17 PASO-CA              2:18.14    2:26.73  
                  32.63     1:08.65 (36.02)     1:48.46 (39.81)     2:26.73 (38.27)
  5 Erbstoesser, John         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:16.83    2:36.75  
                  31.98     1:10.56 (38.58)     1:53.93 (43.37)     2:36.75 (42.82)
  6 Le-Nguyen, Zachary        13 Montclair-PC         2:28.94    2:39.97  
                  32.32     1:09.88 (37.56)     1:52.96 (43.08)     2:39.97 (47.01)
  7 Lemieux, Eric             14 PUMA-CA              3:07.20    2:53.29  
                  35.45     1:19.80 (44.35)     2:06.63 (46.83)     2:53.29 (46.66)
  8 Dolan, Johnathan          14 PUMA-CA              3:07.20    3:04.84  
                  42.50     1:28.85 (46.35)     2:19.04 (50.19)     3:04.84 (45.80)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andree, Tyler             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:58.42    4:57.25  
                  30.77     1:06.35 (35.58)     1:45.65 (39.30)     2:23.96 (38.31)
        3:06.45 (42.49)     3:48.96 (42.51)     4:25.11 (36.15)     4:57.25 (32.14)
  2 Moore, Collin             20 PASO-CA              5:26.46    5:02.88  
                  30.01     1:04.31 (34.30)     1:44.20 (39.89)     2:24.42 (40.22)
        3:10.32 (45.90)     3:56.37 (46.05)     4:30.41 (34.04)     5:02.88 (32.47)
  3 Cave, Nick                17 PASO-CA              5:24.76    5:14.76  
                  31.08     1:06.71 (35.63)     1:48.39 (41.68)     2:27.98 (39.59)
        3:17.63 (49.65)     4:07.30 (49.67)     4:42.22 (34.92)     5:14.76 (32.54)
  4 Mylan, Sean               17 PASO-CA              6:32.30    5:20.69  
                  30.07     1:07.51 (37.44)     1:52.07 (44.56)     2:31.89 (39.82)
        3:21.34 (49.45)     4:09.69 (48.35)     4:45.50 (35.81)     5:20.69 (35.19)
  5 Aguirre, Austin           14 UN-6-CA              5:45.56    5:26.22  
                  34.06     1:16.11 (42.05)     1:57.06 (40.95)     2:37.31 (40.25)
        3:23.66 (46.35)     4:11.07 (47.41)     4:49.55 (38.48)     5:26.22 (36.67)
  6 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI               5:40.85    5:32.99  
                  32.69     1:10.71 (38.02)     1:54.70 (43.99)     2:37.39 (42.69)
        3:24.13 (46.74)     4:12.78 (48.65)     4:53.26 (40.48)     5:32.99 (39.73)
  7 Erbstoesser, John         15 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:45.58    5:38.48  
                  33.54     1:13.73 (40.19)     1:57.46 (43.73)     2:39.50 (42.04)
        3:35.48 (55.98)     4:30.04 (54.56)     5:06.25 (36.21)     5:38.48 (32.23)
  8 Friedrich, Aaron          14 SMSC-CA              5:47.99    5:38.90  
                  34.85     1:18.47 (43.62)     2:02.63 (44.16)     2:46.46 (43.83)
        3:36.03 (49.57)     4:26.26 (50.23)     5:04.01 (37.75)     5:38.90 (34.89)
  9 Brooker III, Georgie      12 NCA-SI               6:05.84    5:44.22  
                  35.96     1:18.23 (42.27)     2:01.65 (43.42)     2:44.97 (43.32)
        3:37.87 (52.90)     4:31.59 (53.72)     5:08.10 (36.51)     5:44.22 (36.12)
 10 Jones, Justin             14 SMSC-CA              6:01.45    6:06.50  
                  37.26     1:22.05 (44.79)     2:08.14 (46.09)     2:53.76 (45.62)
        3:48.09 (54.33)     4:44.65 (56.56)     5:26.90 (42.25)     6:06.50 (39.60)
 11 Spears, Robert            14 SMSC-CA              6:06.30    6:06.93  
                  38.51     1:24.63 (46.12)     2:15.66 (51.03)     3:06.43 (50.77)
        3:56.73 (50.30)     4:49.51 (52.78)     5:30.62 (41.11)     6:06.93 (36.31)
 12 Lemieux, Eric             14 PUMA-CA              6:32.30    6:10.17  
                  37.82     1:24.26 (46.44)     2:15.47 (51.21)     3:06.11 (50.64)
        3:59.68 (53.57)     4:52.25 (52.57)     5:32.77 (40.52)     6:10.17 (37.40)
 13 Dolan, Johnathan          14 PUMA-CA              6:18.90    6:12.51  
                  41.98     1:31.02 (49.04)     2:15.09 (44.07)     2:59.02 (43.93)
        3:58.22 (59.20)     4:56.09 (57.87)     5:36.25 (40.16)     6:12.51 (36.26)
 14 Dacanay, Jonah            12 YMSC-PC              6:24.32    6:29.28  
                  42.65     1:31.53 (48.88)     2:22.95 (51.42)     3:12.26 (49.31)
        4:06.93 (54.67)     4:59.96 (53.03)     5:46.72 (46.76)     6:29.28 (42.56)
 15 Pinto, Harlan             59 MELO-38              7:30.00    7:30.93  
                  46.33   1:50.83 (1:04.50)                             3:52.29 ( )
      4:52.90 (1:00.61)     5:51.62 (58.72)     6:42.24 (50.62)     7:30.93 (48.69)
 -- Gildart, Hunter           19 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:42.44         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         1:55.70    1:50.29  
     1) Kiunke, Peyton M16              2) Oeser, Grace W19               
     3) Wilson, Amanda W16              4) Penvenne, Galen M16            
                  26.28       55.48 (29.20)     1:24.38 (28.90)     1:50.29 (25.91)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:04.00    1:50.89  
     1) Behnam, Alex M20                2) Orlandi, Daniella W20          
     3) Parson, Hannah W17              4) Schachter, Trent M17           
                  26.21       55.88 (29.67)     1:50.89 (55.01)                    
  3 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:52.50    1:53.39  
     1) Hughes, Audrey W14              2) Brown, Zac M17                 
     3) Mock, Elektra W17               4) Mylan, Sean M17                
                  30.22       56.64 (26.42)     1:53.39 (56.75)                    
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:04.01    1:54.52  
     1) Moore, Morgan M20               2) Diamond, Bonnie W20            
     3) Peterson, Alan M22              4) Haas, Alexis W13               
                  26.93       56.08 (29.15)     1:23.07 (26.99)     1:54.52 (31.45)
  5 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                         2:07.50    2:05.78  
     1) Berg, Emily W15                 2) Oppedahl, Ethan M14            
     3) Wood, Gabby W16                 4) Ramirez, Danny M16             
                  31.59     1:04.18 (32.59)     1:36.33 (32.15)     2:05.78 (29.45)
  6 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'D'                 2:08.01    2:06.52  
     1) Dooley, Liam M17                2) Virnig, Kevin M15              
     3) Dooley, Clare W15               4) Boettcher, Sophie W15          
                  29.49       57.94 (28.45)     1:33.00 (35.06)     2:06.52 (33.52)
  7 Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-PC  'A'                2:09.94    2:12.75  
     1) Jones, Coury W13                2) Dacanay, Jonah M12             
     3) Jones, Parker W14               4) Johnson, Joshua M13            
                  33.15     1:07.73 (34.58)     1:41.69 (33.96)     2:12.75 (31.06)
  8 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                         2:08.50    2:14.41  
     1) Dolan, Johnathan M14            2) Wood, Rachel W13               
     3) Heidler, Kiran M14              4) Maxie, Zoe W13                 
                  32.09     1:06.20 (34.11)     1:36.47 (30.27)     2:14.41 (37.94)
  9 Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-PC  'B'                     NT    2:17.60  
     1) Telian, Chloe W15               2) Flanagan, Patricia W14         
     3) Keeton, Liam M15                4) Duke, Hunter M16               
                  32.63     1:07.82 (35.19)     1:46.74 (38.92)     2:17.60 (30.86)
 10 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:20.50    2:20.35  
     1) Mathisen, Elijah M15            2) Hebrard, Kaitlyn W12           
     3) Crose, Grace W12                4) Brown, A.J. M13                
                  33.52     1:09.36 (35.84)     1:49.38 (40.02)     2:20.35 (30.97)
 11 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                 2:08.00    2:28.37  
     1) Dean, Bryson M12                2) Brooks, Keira W11              
     3) Weller, Dylan M13               4) Johnson, Chelsea W12           
                  36.54     1:15.55 (39.01)     1:50.09 (34.54)     2:28.37 (38.28)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:15.00    2:15.16  
     1) Steel, Lili W14                 2) Schachter, Trent M17           
     3) Peterson, Alan M22              4) Springer-Carter, Ryan W20      
                  40.38     1:15.93 (35.55)     1:45.67 (29.74)     2:15.16 (29.49)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:21.00    2:15.99  
     1) Virnig, Kevin M15               2) Andree, Tyler M20              
     3) Orlandi, Daniella W20           4) Brooks, Keira W11              
                  33.32     1:09.03 (35.71)   2:15.99 (1:06.96)                    
  3 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:13.33    2:16.06  
     1) Mock, Elektra W17               2) Hughes, Gavin M16              
     3) Cave, Nick M17                  4) Hughes, Audrey W14             
                  37.91     1:17.58 (39.67)     1:46.61 (29.03)     2:16.06 (29.45)
  4 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:25.00    2:19.41  
     1) Fong, Jennifer W12              2) Lockyer, Hannah W12            
     3) Le-Nguyen, Zachary M13          4) Saffouri, Farris M11           
                  35.70     1:16.21 (40.51)   2:19.41 (1:03.20)                    
  5 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:30.33    2:29.70  
     1) Hazell, Gwenn W14               2) Mathisen, Elijah M15           
     3) Hazell, Jordan W17              4) Brown, A.J. M13                
                  38.38     1:24.55 (46.17)     1:58.57 (34.02)     2:29.70 (31.13)
  6 Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-PC  'A'                     NT    2:29.87  
     1) Johnson, Joshua M13             2) Rockey, Missy W16              
     3) Dacanay, Jonah M12              4) Telian, Chloe W15              
                  35.41     1:19.68 (44.27)     1:56.89 (37.21)     2:29.87 (32.98)
  7 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                 2:26.00    2:35.65  
     1) Erbstoesser, John M15           2) Virnig, Erin W11               
     3) Marvin, Alissa W17              4) Dean, Bryson M12               
                  53.19     1:23.85 (30.66)     1:57.90 (34.05)     2:35.65 (37.75)
 -- San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'D'                 2:27.00         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers: Other - Misc
     1) Peterson, Adelynn W16           2) Dooley, Liam M17               
     3) Johnson, Chelsea W12            4) Navarro, Alfredo M21           
                  36.85     1:16.37 (39.52)     2:04.73 (48.36)                    
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:50.00    1:53.68  
     1) Diamond, Bonnie W20             2) Erbstoesser, John M15          
     3) Orlandi, Daniella W20           4) Schachter, Trent M17           
                  29.65       58.57 (28.92)     1:27.25 (28.68)     1:53.68 (26.43)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 1:52.00    1:54.68  
     1) Parson, Hannah W17              2) Haas, Alexis W13               
     3) Behnam, Alex M20                4) Moore, Morgan M20              
                  30.14     1:02.05 (31.91)     1:27.62 (25.57)     1:54.68 (27.06)
  3 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:06.00    2:03.73  
     1) Lockyer, Hannah W12             2) Riordan, Matthew M11           
     3) Le-Nguyen, Zachary M13          4) Fong, Jennifer W12             
                  30.90     1:05.97 (35.07)     1:33.17 (27.20)     2:03.73 (30.56)
  4 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:00.02    2:04.38  
     1) Moore, Collin M20               2) Hazell, Jordan W17             
     3) Hebrard, Kaitlyn W12            4) Cave, Nick M17                 
                  27.70     1:01.82 (34.12)   2:04.38 (1:02.56)                    
  5 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:00.01    2:04.88  
     1) Mylan, Sean M17                 2) Hughes, Ava W12                
     3) DiSimone, Holly W11             4) Hughes, Gavin M16              
                  26.05       59.80 (33.75)   2:04.88 (1:05.08)                    
  6 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'C'                      2:00.03    2:05.15  
     1) Brown, Zac M17                  2) Hazell, Gwenn W14              
     3) Springer, Abby W12              4) Mathisen, Elijah M15           
                  27.25       58.94 (31.69)     1:32.65 (33.71)     2:05.15 (32.50)
  7 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'D'                 1:56.00    2:05.42  
     1) Marvin, Alissa W17              2) Andree, Tyler M20              
     3) Weller, Dylan M13               4) Springer-Carter, Ryan W20      
                  33.23     1:00.28 (27.05)     1:35.15 (34.87)     2:05.42 (30.27)
  8 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'E'                 2:02.00    2:09.61  
     1) Dooley, Clare W15               2) Virnig, Erin W11               
     3) Dooley, Liam M17                4) Virnig, Kevin M15              
                  34.80     1:10.64 (35.84)     1:40.36 (29.72)     2:09.61 (29.25)
  9 Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-PC  'B'                     NT    2:09.94  
     1) Jones, Parker W14               2) Dacanay, Jonah M12             
     3) Jones, Coury W13                4) Johnson, Joshua M13            
                  33.47     1:07.01 (33.54)     1:39.24 (32.23)     2:09.94 (30.70)
 10 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                 1:54.00    2:19.31  
     1) Peterson, Adelynn W16           2) Poletti, Cat W9                
     3) Peterson, Alan M22              4) Poletti, Ross M10              
                  31.96                             1:41.47 ( )     2:19.31 (37.84)
 11 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'F'                 2:20.00    2:29.65  
     1) Boettcher, Sophie W15           2) Brooks, Keira W11              
     3) McCarty, Parker M10             4) Dean, Bryson M12               
                  33.08     1:10.54 (37.46)   2:29.65 (1:19.11)                    
 12 Yosemite Marlins Swim Club-PC  'A'                     NT    3:49.47  
     1) Dacanay, Xavier M8              2) Mohler, Callista W9            
     3) Mohler, Xander M12              4) Telian, Chloe W15