CSSC OCT Intersquad - Meet Results

CSSC OCT Intersquad
10/21/2017 - 10/21/2017
Simi Valley, CA United States
Updated: 10/22/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Conejo Simi Aquatics  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/21/2017 10:51 PM
               2017 CA CSSC October Intersquad Meet - 10/21/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                37.68      35.98  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                44.92      45.03  
  3 Wells, Elizabeth R         7 CSSC-CA                   NT      47.77  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Elizabeth R         7 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:02.86  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                51.40      53.02  
 -- Wells, Elizabeth R         7 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA              3:26.67    3:30.72  
      50.65   50.82 1:04.86   44.39                                
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                   NT    4:07.28  
    1:04.83 1:02.47 1:07.88   52.10                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA                38.78      39.14  
  2 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                41.95      39.29  
  3 Payne, Riley M            10 CSSC-CA                46.36      42.32  
  4 Walker, Raegan C           9 CSSC-CA                45.05      43.29  
  5 Scott, Sydney E           10 CSSC-CA                   NT      44.75  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:47.48  
      51.19   56.29                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Raegan C           9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:39.37  
      46.03   53.34                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA                47.65      46.30  
  2 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                53.54      48.77  
  3 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA                51.02      52.86  
  4 Walker, Raegan C           9 CSSC-CA                   NT      52.91  
  5 Payne, Riley M            10 CSSC-CA                56.62      53.70  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                52.95      51.23  
  2 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA                52.90      51.33  
  3 Payne, Riley M            10 CSSC-CA              1:23.94    1:03.98  
  4 Walker, Raegan C           9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:07.17  
 -- Scott, Sydney E           10 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA              1:02.54         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                49.93      47.08  
  2 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA                52.89      48.85  
  3 Payne, Riley M            10 CSSC-CA              1:11.12      58.84  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                31.00      31.24  
  2 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                   NT      32.99  
  3 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                34.97      34.87  
  4 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                36.12      36.10  
  5 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                36.81      39.63  
  6 Hovsepian, Liana          11 CSSC-CA                48.40      41.69  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prager, Madison A         12 Unattached           1:09.59    1:10.82  
      33.44   37.38                                                
  2 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:14.33  
      34.81   39.52                                                
  3 Darley, Mekdeliwit M      12 CSSC-CA              1:21.66    1:21.83  
      38.91   42.92                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA              1:19.93    1:16.57  
      38.18   38.39                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              2:24.90    2:16.90  
      32.17   34.76   36.02   33.95                                
  2 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA              2:53.92    2:32.54  
      35.44   38.76   40.05   38.29                                
  3 Prager, Madison A         12 Unattached           2:36.88    2:41.84  
      35.93   42.20   42.34   41.37                                
  4 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA              2:54.94    2:45.38  
      37.92   42.05   43.97   41.44                                
  5 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA              3:02.94    2:48.93  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                38.92      39.19  
  2 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                48.91      41.55  
  3 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                43.87      42.36  
  4 Hovsepian, Liana          11 CSSC-CA                54.36      55.16  
  5 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                   NT      55.54  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA              1:24.55    1:23.25  
      40.79   42.46                                                
  2 Darley, Mekdeliwit M      12 CSSC-CA              1:49.09    1:32.56  
      44.76   47.80                                                
  3 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA              1:38.80    1:33.65  
      45.05   48.60                                                
  4 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA              1:47.57    1:36.23  
      48.22   48.01                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                42.07      42.30  
  2 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                46.69      44.44  
  3 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                49.83      49.32  
  4 Hovsepian, Liana          11 CSSC-CA                52.20      51.70  
  5 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                51.25      52.27  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prager, Madison A         12 Unattached           1:26.82    1:26.22  
      41.24   44.98                                                
  2 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:36.71    1:34.15  
      45.42   48.73                                                
  3 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA              1:39.33    1:37.35  
      45.56   51.79                                                
  4 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA              1:47.48    1:40.39  
      48.78   51.61                                                
  5 Darley, Mekdeliwit M      12 CSSC-CA              1:45.98    1:40.77  
      47.58   53.19                                                
  6 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:46.50  
      50.02   56.48                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                32.93      34.93  
  2 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                41.23      42.59  
  3 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                   NT      43.85  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:23.32    1:20.38  
      38.22   42.16                                                
  2 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA              1:51.31    1:26.93  
      40.08   46.85                                                
  3 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA              1:51.60    1:30.23  
      42.50   47.73                                                
  4 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:42.42  
      46.60   55.82                                                
  5 Darley, Mekdeliwit M      12 CSSC-CA              2:01.82    1:48.81  
      50.89   57.92                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prager, Madison A         12 Unattached           3:13.72    2:56.45  
      40.41   45.46   46.66   43.92                                
  2 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:05.66  
      41.87   44.98   55.76   43.05                                
  3 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA              3:24.79    3:20.84  
      47.95   52.46   56.68   43.75                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:56.50  
      37.40   45.41   52.64   41.05                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA                57.76      59.93  
      29.27   30.66                                                
  2 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              1:00.05    1:01.09  
      29.85   31.24                                                
  3 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              1:00.34    1:03.43  
      30.63   32.80                                                
  4 Tran, Kayla L             14 CSSC-CA              1:00.68    1:03.54  
      30.90   32.64                                                
  5 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CSSC-CA                59.00    1:03.60  
      30.43   33.17                                                
  6 Tushla, Julia E           15 CSSC-CA              1:01.81    1:04.20  
      30.92   33.28                                                
  7 Brady, Isabella K         14 CSSC-CA              1:13.04    1:11.41  
  8 Niakan, Malieka B         13 Unattached                NT    1:12.03  
      35.83   36.20                                                
  9 Kovacs, Zsofia S          14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:15.08  
      35.45   39.63                                                
 10 Hayden, Emily A           13 CSSC-CA              1:20.65    1:22.01  
      37.42   44.59                                                
 11 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:25.60  
      36.91   48.69                                                
 12 Negron, Adlemi A          13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:25.97  
      40.98   44.99                                                
 13 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA              1:29.74    1:32.39  
      45.15   47.24                                                
 14 Lewis, Rachel R           13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:35.93  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              2:07.01    2:10.28  
      30.60   32.83   33.98   32.87                                
  2 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CSSC-CA              2:08.82    2:17.77  
      31.35   35.09   36.29   35.04                                
  3 Tushla, Julia E           15 CSSC-CA              2:31.89    2:22.08  
      31.81   36.71   37.80   35.76                                
  4 Beastrom, Leah J          15 CSSC-CA              2:31.68    2:22.89  
      31.62   35.61   37.29   38.37                                
  5 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              2:26.31    2:27.63  
      33.68   37.38   38.61   37.96                                
  6 Henderson, Brooklynn E    13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:35.87  
      36.55   40.07   40.60   38.65                                
  7 Niakan, Malieka B         13 Unattached                NT    2:39.57  
      37.36                   39.31                                
  8 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:47.43  
      37.47   41.77   44.23   43.96                                
  9 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA              2:44.66    2:53.14  
      37.51   46.29   46.17   43.17                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              1:04.85    1:08.52  
      33.02   35.50                                                
  2 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              1:09.56    1:10.32  
      34.10   36.22                                                
  3 Tran, Kayla L             14 CSSC-CA              1:09.71    1:12.42  
      34.63   37.79                                                
  4 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              1:15.84    1:14.08  
      36.16   37.92                                                
  5 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              1:16.91    1:19.51  
      38.98   40.53                                                
  6 Brady, Isabella K         14 CSSC-CA              1:30.48    1:21.11  
      40.18   40.93                                                
  7 Niakan, Malieka B         13 Unattached                NT    1:22.50  
      40.37   42.13                                                
  8 Henderson, Brooklynn E    13 CSSC-CA              1:27.09    1:23.53  
      41.87   41.66                                                
  9 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA              1:41.39    1:28.06  
      40.09   47.97                                                
 10 Hayden, Emily A           13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:35.13  
      45.50   49.63                                                
 11 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA              1:41.28    1:36.95  
      46.04   50.91                                                
 12 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:44.83  
      50.72   54.11                                                
 13 Lewis, Rachel R           13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:45.07  
 -- Negron, Adlemi A          13 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.50   55.86                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tushla, Julia E           15 CSSC-CA              1:13.36    1:17.81  
      35.57   42.24                                                
  2 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CSSC-CA              1:14.17    1:20.49  
      37.67   42.82                                                
  3 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              1:23.41    1:25.37  
      40.55   44.82                                                
  4 Beastrom, Leah J          15 CSSC-CA              1:32.43    1:27.04  
      40.74   46.30                                                
  5 Tran, Kayla L             14 CSSC-CA              1:25.61    1:27.75  
      41.78   45.97                                                
  6 Niakan, Malieka B         13 Unattached                NT    1:35.62  
      46.48   49.14                                                
  7 Brady, Isabella K         14 CSSC-CA              1:38.03    1:36.40  
      47.08   49.32                                                
  8 Henderson, Brooklynn E    13 CSSC-CA              1:37.14    1:39.04  
      48.09   50.95                                                
  9 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA              1:50.84    1:43.83  
      47.08   56.75                                                
 10 Negron, Adlemi A          13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:53.28  
      55.11   58.17                                                
 11 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA              1:55.65    1:56.16  
      55.99 1:00.17                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              1:07.65    1:10.16  
      32.85   37.31                                                
  2 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              1:08.20    1:10.48  
      32.92   37.56                                                
  3 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CSSC-CA              1:05.01    1:13.56  
      33.78   39.78                                                
  4 Beastrom, Leah J          15 CSSC-CA              1:20.00    1:17.20  
      34.44   42.76                                                
  5 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              1:16.96    1:22.34  
      38.56   43.78                                                
  6 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA              1:43.78    1:42.32  
      43.32   59.00                                                
  7 Kovacs, Zsofia S          14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:43.78  
      45.92   57.86                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              2:24.53    2:30.53  
      34.83   39.12   43.82   32.76                                
  2 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              2:27.23    2:31.27  
      35.05   36.88   45.62   33.72                                
  3 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              2:31.35    2:32.47  
      33.37   40.63   45.26   33.21                                
  4 Tran, Kayla L             14 CSSC-CA              2:31.43    2:34.26  
      31.78   38.42   48.96   35.10                                
  5 Tushla, Julia E           15 CSSC-CA              2:34.92    2:38.33  
      35.54   42.23   43.82   36.74                                
  6 Niakan, Malieka B         13 Unattached                NT    2:59.30  
      41.77   44.69   51.38   41.46                                
  7 Brady, Isabella K         14 CSSC-CA              3:07.17    3:01.88  
      41.40   45.20   53.61   41.67                                
  8 Hayden, Emily A           13 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:16.11  
      43.27                   44.47                                
  9 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA              3:33.16    3:22.07  
      45.97   53.65   59.39   43.06                                
 -- Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA              3:32.70         DQ  
      39.24   51.39 1:01.99   42.91                                
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA                   NT      57.05  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:03.27  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:19.64  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sudario, Ben G             8 CSSC-CA                   NT      43.73  
  2 Haeberle, Max G            8 CSSC-CA                   NT      56.17  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sudario, Ben G             8 CSSC-CA                   NT      44.84  
  2 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                49.29      51.59  
  3 Haeberle, Max G            8 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:03.10  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA              1:04.98    1:00.11  
 -- Haeberle, Max G            8 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sudario, Ben G             8 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                47.84      48.27  
 -- Sudario, Ben G             8 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maddox H          10 CSSC-CA                44.37      41.50  
  2 Syed, Aaron R             10 CSSC-CA                44.62      43.67  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA              1:16.55    1:15.82  
      36.11   39.71                                                
  2 Walker, Maddox H          10 CSSC-CA              1:36.83    1:34.36  
      42.93   51.43                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA              2:45.94    2:41.03  
      35.61   42.04   41.04   42.34                                
  2 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:53.04  
      37.26   44.77   48.23   42.78                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maddox H          10 CSSC-CA                50.33      51.36  
  2 Syed, Aaron R             10 CSSC-CA                   NT      57.70  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Syed, Aaron R             10 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA              1:42.09    1:42.86  
      48.57   54.29                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Walker, Maddox H          10 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA              1:28.99    1:30.74  
      41.86   48.88                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA              3:02.78    3:04.63  
      40.74   47.58   59.38   36.93                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sechrist, Bryce W         11 CSSC-CA                44.27      45.30  
  2 Wood, Bentley M           11 CSSC-CA                   NT      54.88  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:02.97    1:02.34  
      30.49   31.85                                                
  2 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:11.24    1:12.54  
      34.43   38.11                                                
  3 Wood, Bentley M           11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:06.64  
      57.57 1:09.07                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sechrist, Bryce W         11 CSSC-CA              1:55.04    1:40.56  
      48.28   52.28                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              2:13.65    2:13.29  
      30.83   34.50   34.98   32.98                                
  2 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              3:03.28    2:36.97  
      35.16   41.49   40.58   39.74                                
  3 Park, Noah J              11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:41.34  
      35.85   39.76   42.74   42.99                                
  4 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              2:48.52    2:44.99  
      36.85   42.93   43.53   41.68                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sechrist, Bryce W         11 CSSC-CA              1:01.56      57.67  
 -- Wood, Bentley M           11 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:19.51    1:23.87  
      41.42   42.45                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sechrist, Bryce W         11 CSSC-CA              1:05.95    1:09.87  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              1:39.34    1:35.87  
      45.69   50.18                                                
  2 Park, Noah J              11 CSSC-CA              1:52.18    1:35.95  
      47.29   48.66                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sechrist, Bryce W         11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:02.88  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      42.69   47.57                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              2:37.88    2:35.84  
      34.08   42.57   46.04   33.15                                
  2 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              2:51.90    2:56.74  
      40.03   44.51   52.25   39.95                                
  3 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              3:14.84    3:04.46  
      42.09   47.66   54.13   40.58                                
  4 Park, Noah J              11 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:15.69  
      47.91   53.38   51.74   42.66                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVetis, Vinni J          14 CSSC-CA                54.69      54.81  
      26.32   28.49                                                
  2 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA                55.97      57.30  
      27.72   29.58                                                
  3 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA                59.30    1:00.66  
      29.30   31.36                                                
  4 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA                59.70    1:00.84  
      29.08   31.76                                                
  5 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              1:02.23    1:01.70  
      30.05   31.65                                                
  6 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              1:02.86    1:03.29  
  7 Kennedy, Andrew A         13 CSSC-CA              1:06.15    1:04.95  
      31.17   33.78                                                
  8 Ray, Cooper M             13 CSSC-CA              1:16.39    1:11.63  
      33.85   37.78                                                
  9 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:18.27    1:12.05  
      34.98   37.07                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVetis, Vinni J          14 CSSC-CA              1:57.82    1:58.20  
      28.34   29.83   29.58   30.45                                
  2 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              1:58.78    2:00.70  
      28.28   30.41   31.22   30.79                                
  3 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              2:07.90    2:03.15  
      28.19   30.07   32.04   32.85                                
  4 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              2:08.45    2:08.79  
      29.98   32.83   33.76   32.22                                
  5 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              2:10.84    2:11.50  
      29.52   33.86   34.20   33.92                                
  6 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:17.02  
      30.57                   35.88                                
  7 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:17.90  
      30.19   35.01   36.74   35.96                                
  8 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              2:20.34    2:18.11  
      32.37   35.42   36.69   33.63                                
  9 Kennedy, Andrew A         13 CSSC-CA              2:18.37    2:20.60  
      31.02   35.70   38.16   35.72                                
 10 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              2:30.69    2:23.47  
      33.15   36.80   37.58   35.94                                
 11 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              2:44.99    2:33.17  
      35.12   39.09   40.49   38.47                                
 12 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA              3:13.18    2:54.34  
      40.28   45.70   46.14   42.22                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              1:02.35    1:05.13  
  2 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              1:20.23    1:08.91  
      33.65   35.26                                                
  3 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              1:09.16    1:09.76  
      33.95   35.81                                                
  4 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:08.22    1:10.82  
      34.26   36.56                                                
  5 Kennedy, Andrew A         13 CSSC-CA              1:14.10    1:13.77  
      36.76   37.01                                                
  6 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              1:12.12    1:14.00  
  7 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              1:15.56    1:17.82  
      38.86   38.96                                                
  8 Nguyen, Gavin V           14 CSSC-CA              1:43.83    1:27.79  
      39.58   48.21                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVetis, Vinni J          14 CSSC-CA              1:12.16    1:11.72  
      34.07   37.65                                                
  2 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              1:12.79    1:12.31  
      34.56   37.75                                                
  3 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              1:16.96    1:14.81  
      35.75   39.06                                                
  4 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:18.55    1:20.06  
      38.30   41.76                                                
  5 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:21.29    1:21.44  
      39.22   42.22                                                
  6 Nguyen, Gavin V           14 CSSC-CA              1:33.09    1:27.44  
      41.54   45.90                                                
  7 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA              1:45.73    1:42.18  
      48.23   53.95                                                
  8 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:47.50    1:42.67  
      48.30   54.37                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              1:00.82    1:02.29  
      29.28   33.01                                                
  2 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              1:03.23    1:06.32  
      30.50   35.82                                                
  3 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              1:07.09    1:08.78  
      32.01   36.77                                                
  4 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:08.43    1:09.07  
      32.08   36.99                                                
  5 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:10.03  
      30.68   39.35                                                
  6 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              1:08.68    1:11.23  
      32.75   38.48                                                
  7 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              1:12.87    1:14.78  
      34.85   39.93                                                
  8 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:15.13  
      33.98   41.15                                                
  9 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:23.05    1:17.71  
      37.37   40.34                                                
 10 Kennedy, Andrew A         13 CSSC-CA              1:26.06    1:24.91  
      39.26   45.65                                                
 11 Nguyen, Gavin V           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:30.32  
      40.01   50.31                                                
 12 Ray, Cooper M             13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:34.99  
      42.31   52.68                                                
 13 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:42.79  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              2:19.83    2:21.18  
      30.55   37.41   41.22   32.00                                
  2 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              2:28.47    2:33.91  
      32.18   40.11   48.38   33.24                                
  3 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              2:35.30    2:40.87  
      35.48   43.46   46.97   34.96                                
  4 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              2:53.47    2:43.72  
      36.63   41.64   49.77   35.68                                
  5 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:44.21  
      34.27   44.49   48.96   36.49                                
  6 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              3:13.71    2:54.18  
      38.25   44.25   54.88   36.80                                
  7 Kennedy, Andrew A         13 CSSC-CA              2:58.03    2:54.36  
      40.62   47.08   53.87   32.79                                
  8 Nguyen, Gavin V           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:06.73  
      41.31   47.04   50.59   47.79                                
  9 Ray, Cooper M             13 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:12.69  
      43.83   50.41   54.86   43.59