CANY Intrasquad - Meet Results

CANY Intrasquad
10/28/2017 - 10/28/2017
Valencia, CA United States
Updated: 10/29/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/29/2017 11:18 PM
                 2017 CA Canyons Harry Potter #2 - 10/28/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Viviana L         6 CANY-CA                25.11      22.49  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alle H              6 CANY-CA                47.34      43.51  
  2 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                52.15      47.81  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                34.84      23.91  
  2 Sanchez, Viviana L         6 CANY-CA                29.77      24.75  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alle H              6 CANY-CA                54.00      53.94  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                44.18         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Viviana L         6 CANY-CA                24.74      24.63  
  2 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                30.11      26.33  
  3 Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                36.51      29.24  
  4 Lewis, Alle H              6 CANY-CA                31.13      31.37  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                24.48      18.51  
  2 Hernandez, Sabrina I       8 CANY-CA                25.13      18.67  
  3 Bautista, Hannah A         7 CANY-CA                26.49      21.39  
  4 Cortez, Cameron B          7 CANY-CA                27.58      22.36  
  5 Greenbaum, Isabella G      8 CANY-CA                28.95      23.17  
  6 Tantaya, Lyla C            7 CANY-CA                28.59      27.12  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            7 CANY-CA                41.98      41.60  
  2 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                44.27      42.67  
  3 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA                45.86      43.62  
  4 Fahrenholz, Emma R         7 CANY-CA                43.99      43.80  
  5 Rodriguez, Juliana R       7 CANY-CA                47.17      44.07  
  6 Cramer, Synai R            7 CANY-CA                49.11      44.33  
  7 Iglesias, Valeria *        8 CANY-CA                43.45      44.68  
  8 Abellera, Lauren M         8 CANY-CA                45.49      45.90  
  9 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA                49.72      47.20  
 10 Luzi, Avery C              8 CANY-CA                49.94      47.67  
 11 Agcaoili, Ellie L          7 CANY-CA                49.54      48.93  
 12 Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                59.00      58.57  
 13 Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA              1:17.02    1:20.11  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA              1:36.39    1:27.29  
  2 Piltzer, Emma G            8 CANY-CA              1:32.00    1:30.01  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sabrina I       8 CANY-CA                25.02      23.68  
  2 Greenbaum, Isabella G      8 CANY-CA                34.44      24.87  
  3 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                30.64      25.55  
  4 Tantaya, Lyla C            7 CANY-CA                27.82      29.63  
  5 Cortez, Cameron B          7 CANY-CA                30.51      32.26  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA                46.42      41.59  
  2 Piltzer, Emma G            8 CANY-CA                46.21      43.86  
  3 Hussein, Emma A            7 CANY-CA                45.09      44.06  
  4 Abellera, Lauren M         8 CANY-CA                47.00      47.62  
  5 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                50.37      50.12  
  6 Luzi, Avery C              8 CANY-CA                59.39    1:05.53  
 -- Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA              1:14.51         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:55.46  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                31.19      29.42  
  2 Greenbaum, Isabella G      8 CANY-CA                46.23      32.67  
  3 Cortez, Cameron B          7 CANY-CA                   NT      36.81  
  4 Hernandez, Sabrina I       8 CANY-CA                35.59      37.25  
 -- Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA                37.34         DQ  
 -- Tantaya, Lyla C            7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bautista, Hannah A         7 CANY-CA                33.60         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Juliana R       7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahrenholz, Emma R         7 CANY-CA                55.47      52.65  
  2 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                57.61      56.21  
  3 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA              1:04.33      56.68  
  4 Cramer, Synai R            7 CANY-CA                   NT      58.20  
  5 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA              1:12.27    1:02.13  
 -- Iglesias, Valeria *        8 CANY-CA                58.54         DQ  
 -- Abellera, Lauren M         8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA              1:05.39         DQ  
 -- Agcaoili, Ellie L          7 CANY-CA              1:13.77         NS  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Juliana R       7 CANY-CA                   NT      24.12  
  2 Luzi, Avery C              8 CANY-CA                27.58      28.04  
  3 Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                45.20      31.46  
 -- Bautista, Hannah A         7 CANY-CA                29.84         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piltzer, Emma G            8 CANY-CA                48.51      42.81  
  2 Cramer, Synai R            7 CANY-CA                   NT      52.81  
  3 Fahrenholz, Emma R         7 CANY-CA              1:06.84      56.50  
  4 Agcaoili, Ellie L          7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:04.33  
 -- Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA              1:03.53         DQ  
 -- Iglesias, Valeria *        8 CANY-CA                50.04         NS  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:39.98  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaylyn *             10 CANY-CA                35.89      32.61  
  2 Lecrivain, Julia R        10 CANY-CA                36.46      33.73  
  3 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                35.60      34.84  
  4 Broadway, Elle M          10 CANY-CA                   NT      35.11  
  5 Hindman, Jamie J          10 UNATT-CA               37.91      35.28  
  6 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                37.86      35.90  
  7 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                42.40      37.59  
  8 Heyn, Sarah J              9 CANY-CA                38.47      37.66  
  9 Kim, Kseniya               9 CANY-CA                42.45      37.88  
 10 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                38.85      37.89  
 11 Petrillo, Natalie L       10 CANY-CA                   NT      38.46  
 12 Mojica, Rihanna L         10 CANY-CA                38.23      39.52  
 13 Hamilton, Victoria V       9 CANY-CA                40.50      39.86  
 14 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                44.22      39.91  
 15 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA                40.54      40.37  
 16 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                39.64      40.67  
 17 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                43.00      41.96  
 18 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                43.50      43.18  
 19 Kim, Nicole T              9 CANY-CA                46.53      43.45  
 20 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                43.71      43.57  
 21 Lee, Hannah               10 CANY-CA                43.26      44.44  
 22 Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA                43.54      45.46  
 23 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA                45.04      45.64  
 24 Acevedo, Lexi C            9 CANY-CA                48.05      46.46  
 25 Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                44.16      46.50  
 26 Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA                47.17      48.17  
 27 Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA                46.37      50.80  
 28 Horak, Carys L            10 CANY-CA                49.96      51.98  
 -- White, Mckenna L           9 CANY-CA                39.39         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA              1:15.29    1:10.38  
  2 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:22.16    1:19.49  
  3 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA              1:40.37    1:24.85  
  4 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA              1:27.10    1:26.17  
  5 Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA              1:56.37    1:30.53  
  6 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA              1:39.98    1:33.26  
  7 Chavez, Olivia G          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.48  
  8 Bellows, Audrina K         9 CANY-CA              1:45.74    1:38.35  
  9 Paik, Jiwon E              9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:43.60  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                40.30      39.48  
  2 Lee, Kaylyn *             10 CANY-CA                41.08      40.52  
  3 Hindman, Jamie J          10 UNATT-CA               44.72      41.20  
  4 Chavez, Olivia G          10 CANY-CA                44.08      43.29  
  5 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                43.33      43.44  
  6 Kim, Kseniya               9 CANY-CA                46.01      43.93  
  7 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                42.49      44.49  
  8 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA                45.07      44.71  
  9 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                50.33      45.59  
 10 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                49.00      46.54  
 11 Bellows, Audrina K         9 CANY-CA                52.07      48.04  
 12 White, Mckenna L           9 CANY-CA                50.30      48.10  
 13 Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                53.31      52.81  
 14 Acevedo, Lexi C            9 CANY-CA                54.31      53.54  
 15 Broadway, Elle M          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:04.20  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paik, Jiwon E              9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:52.56  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                41.25      40.95  
  2 Heyn, Sarah J              9 CANY-CA                49.94      47.53  
  3 Lecrivain, Julia R        10 CANY-CA                50.92      48.00  
  4 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                50.89      49.25  
  5 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                56.67      49.47  
  6 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                50.33      50.52  
  7 Hindman, Jamie J          10 UNATT-CA               50.12      50.82  
  8 Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA                52.66      51.89  
  9 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA              1:00.31      53.51  
 10 Lee, Hannah               10 CANY-CA              1:14.50      54.88  
 11 Hamilton, Victoria V       9 CANY-CA                53.13      55.49  
 12 Paik, Jiwon E              9 CANY-CA                54.83      55.56  
 13 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA              1:02.16      55.58  
 14 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                58.21      55.78  
 15 Bellows, Audrina K         9 CANY-CA              1:00.99    1:01.60  
 16 Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA              1:16.96    1:02.17  
 17 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA              1:06.66    1:08.89  
 -- Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Kseniya               9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Broadway, Elle M          10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Petrillo, Natalie L       10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Nicole T              9 CANY-CA              1:09.97         DQ  
 -- Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA              1:06.89         DQ  
 -- Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA                54.92         DQ  
 -- Lee, Kaylyn *             10 CANY-CA                56.83         DQ  
 -- Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                55.82         DQ  
 -- Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                57.36         DQ  
 -- Mojica, Rihanna L         10 CANY-CA                51.62         DQ  
 -- Horak, Carys L            10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:46.44  
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                26.64      23.43  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                36.50      34.30  
  2 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                41.61      43.04  
  3 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                47.80      43.90  
  4 Heyn, Sarah J              9 CANY-CA                48.76      45.12  
  5 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                48.25      45.59  
  6 Hamilton, Victoria V       9 CANY-CA                42.60      45.92  
  7 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                48.44      46.03  
  8 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                46.68      48.27  
  9 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                51.94      49.05  
 10 Chavez, Olivia G          10 CANY-CA              1:00.04      49.15  
 11 Petrillo, Natalie L       10 CANY-CA                   NT      50.10  
 12 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                47.22      50.71  
 13 Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA              1:02.49      52.51  
 14 Mojica, Rihanna L         10 CANY-CA                53.05      53.59  
 15 White, Mckenna L           9 CANY-CA              1:01.37      54.91  
 16 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                56.14      55.02  
 17 Acevedo, Lexi C            9 CANY-CA                57.94      56.46  
 18 Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.28  
 19 Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA              1:04.47    1:03.50  
 -- Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                52.57         DQ  
 -- Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                51.38         DQ  
 -- Kim, Nicole T              9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Horak, Carys L            10 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.90  
  2 Lee, Hannah               10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:43.90  
 -- Lecrivain, Julia R        10 CANY-CA              1:36.76         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hindman, Cate P           11 UNATT-CA               28.72      29.19  
  2 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA                31.95      31.32  
  3 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA                31.89      31.70  
  4 Park, Haeun C             12 CANY-CA                34.75      31.80  
  5 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                31.25      32.29  
  6 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA                32.49      32.32  
  7 Hwang, Jean *             11 CANY-CA                33.17      32.78  
  8 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA                33.72      33.16  
  9 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                37.17      33.38  
 10 Park, Caitlyn H           11 CANY-CA                38.73      33.45  
 11 Kirchmann, Nadia G        12 CANY-CA                   NT      33.54  
 12 Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   12 CANY-CA                34.62      33.79  
 13 Yoo, Been *               11 CANY-CA                34.24      34.03  
 14 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA                34.78      34.34  
 15 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                36.22      34.68  
 16 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA                36.42      34.69  
 17 Yurek, Madelyn K          11 CANY-CA                35.86      34.78  
 18 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                36.07      34.88  
 19 Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA                36.11      35.37  
 20 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                36.45      35.89  
 21 Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA                39.29      35.95  
 22 Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA                39.58      36.43  
 23 Pirog, Veronika           12 CANY-CA                40.36      36.50  
 24 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                37.09      36.73  
 25 Choe, Megan H             12 CANY-CA                37.70      37.56  
 26 Block, Kendall R          12 CANY-CA                37.25      37.61  
 27 Kilby, Kacey J            11 CANY-CA                   NT      37.86  
 28 Mehra, Mira C             12 CANY-CA                36.12      37.94  
 29 Lindstrom, Lilly G        11 CANY-CA                40.56      38.44  
 30 Vigdorchik, Stella J      11 CANY-CA                41.74      38.74  
 31 Landy, Sara R             12 CANY-CA                46.84      39.01  
 32 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA                38.26      39.52  
 33 Tan, Daniella I           11 CANY-CA                   NT      41.01  
 34 Welsh, Ella G             11 CANY-CA                45.37      42.05  
 35 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                43.81      44.31  
 36 Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA                53.99      50.93  
 -- Burgin, Hailey A          12 CANY-CA                49.37         NS  
 -- Sikaryn, Pearl            11 CANY-CA                34.21         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ardila, Mariana *         12 CANY-CA              1:08.30    1:09.72  
  2 Li, Naomi A               12 CANY-CA              1:13.76    1:13.08  
  3 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA              1:26.69    1:21.32  
  4 Hassanzadeh, Sara *       11 CANY-CA              1:30.37    1:33.28  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   12 CANY-CA                38.83      36.59  
  2 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA                40.81      38.05  
  3 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                40.72      42.06  
  4 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA                44.07      42.29  
  5 Mehra, Mira C             12 CANY-CA                43.21      43.06  
  6 Pirog, Veronika           12 CANY-CA                53.28      43.35  
  7 Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA                44.16      44.00  
  8 Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA                44.46      45.46  
  9 Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA                45.59      45.79  
 10 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA                48.78      46.51  
 11 Kilby, Kacey J            11 CANY-CA                   NT      46.63  
 12 Lindstrom, Lilly G        11 CANY-CA                49.39      46.90  
 13 Vigdorchik, Stella J      11 CANY-CA                55.54      48.24  
 14 Hassanzadeh, Sara *       11 CANY-CA                48.09      51.22  
 15 Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA              1:00.27      53.99  
 16 Burgin, Hailey A          12 CANY-CA                54.88      54.22  
 -- Tan, Daniella I           11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                43.16         DQ  
 -- Sikaryn, Pearl            11 CANY-CA                39.28         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ardila, Mariana *         12 CANY-CA              1:19.32    1:17.99  
  2 Lamon, Julia C            12 CANY-CA              1:20.70    1:20.42  
  3 Park, Haeun C             12 CANY-CA              1:25.33    1:23.47  
  4 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA              1:42.36    1:33.08  
  5 Block, Kendall R          12 CANY-CA              1:48.26    1:37.74  
  6 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA              1:40.42    1:39.08  
  7 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA              2:01.39    1:47.77  
  8 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:56.83  
 -- Li, Naomi A               12 CANY-CA              1:23.42         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA                39.54      39.44  
  2 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                40.63      40.39  
  3 Ardila, Mariana *         12 CANY-CA                   NT      40.53  
  4 Hindman, Cate P           11 UNATT-CA               42.01      40.86  
  5 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA                43.05      41.24  
  6 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA                46.46      42.05  
  7 Yoo, Been *               11 CANY-CA                50.21      42.34  
  8 Hwang, Jean *             11 CANY-CA                46.89      42.66  
  9 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                48.38      42.89  
 10 Lamon, Julia C            12 CANY-CA                49.66      43.01  
 11 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA                47.56      43.49  
 12 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA                45.33      43.99  
 13 Choe, Megan H             12 CANY-CA                46.70      44.26  
 14 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                48.11      44.27  
 15 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA                46.31      44.28  
 16 Park, Caitlyn H           11 CANY-CA                45.65      44.30  
 17 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA                47.81      44.62  
 18 Park, Haeun C             12 CANY-CA                46.38      44.94  
 19 Kirchmann, Nadia G        12 CANY-CA                   NT      46.24  
 20 Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA                51.88      46.72  
 21 Mehra, Mira C             12 CANY-CA                50.73      47.53  
 22 Landy, Sara R             12 CANY-CA                55.04      47.71  
 23 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                50.47      48.36  
 24 Yurek, Madelyn K          11 CANY-CA                54.97      49.54  
 25 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                51.97      50.07  
 26 Pirog, Veronika           12 CANY-CA                57.53      51.95  
 27 Block, Kendall R          12 CANY-CA                50.62      53.49  
 28 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA                53.67      54.57  
 29 Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA                56.92      55.79  
 30 Hassanzadeh, Sara *       11 CANY-CA                58.15      56.40  
 31 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                58.54      58.02  
 32 Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:04.71  
 -- Tan, Daniella I           11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kilby, Kacey J            11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lindstrom, Lilly G        11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.08  
  2 Vigdorchik, Stella J      11 CANY-CA              1:46.42    1:42.00  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   12 CANY-CA                40.34      40.17  
  2 Yurek, Madelyn K          11 CANY-CA                46.49      42.61  
  3 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                43.87      44.35  
  4 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA                50.78      50.24  
  5 Burgin, Hailey A          12 CANY-CA                49.66      50.91  
 -- Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA                46.44         DQ  
 -- Welsh, Ella G             11 CANY-CA                49.39         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Naomi A               12 CANY-CA              1:31.72    1:23.79  
  2 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA              1:34.08    1:27.27  
  3 Lamon, Julia C            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.41  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hindman, Cate P           11 UNATT-CA             1:19.66    1:14.43  
  2 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA              1:16.65    1:17.55  
  3 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA              1:19.48    1:18.83  
  4 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              1:20.10    1:19.30  
  5 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA              1:19.98    1:19.64  
  6 Hwang, Jean *             11 CANY-CA              1:20.61    1:20.11  
  7 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA              1:23.28    1:21.48  
  8 Park, Caitlyn H           11 CANY-CA              1:26.85    1:24.34  
  9 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA              1:29.70    1:25.84  
 10 Kirchmann, Nadia G        12 CANY-CA              1:28.92    1:27.16  
 11 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA              1:32.02    1:31.42  
 12 Landy, Sara R             12 CANY-CA              1:36.33    1:33.82  
 13 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA              1:41.76    1:36.27  
 14 Welsh, Ella G             11 CANY-CA              1:49.98    1:45.63  
 -- Choe, Megan H             12 CANY-CA              1:29.11         DQ  
 -- Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              1:22.61         DQ  
 -- Yoo, Been *               11 CANY-CA              1:37.56         NS  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Kiyana S            13 CANY-CA                31.65      29.17  
  2 Yen, Mia S                13 CANY-CA                30.48      29.78  
  3 Wiles, Emma R             13 CANY-CA                30.34      31.14  
  4 Allen, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA                32.95      31.28  
  5 Yagher, Kylie N           13 CANY-CA                30.58      31.55  
  6 Xiang, Ashley J           15 CANY-CA                   NT      32.25  
  7 Yim, Ella A               13 CANY-CA                35.73      33.75  
  8 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  13 CANY-CA                41.49      38.33  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legler, Sophie L          15 CANY-CA              1:05.30    1:06.45  
  2 Browne, Isabella M        14 CANY-CA              1:04.45    1:07.87  
  3 Gonzalez, Kathy G         13 CANY-CA              1:19.02    1:13.84  
  4 Rudolph, Natalie J        14 CANY-CA              1:22.52    1:18.06  
  5 Kelly, Alaina M           15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:18.51  
  6 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.06  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legler, Sophie L          15 CANY-CA                   NT      33.55  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yen, Mia S                13 CANY-CA              1:20.12    1:18.63  
  2 Yagher, Kylie N           13 CANY-CA              1:17.82    1:21.30  
  3 Wiles, Emma R             13 CANY-CA              1:22.76    1:22.12  
  4 Browne, Isabella M        14 CANY-CA              1:21.41    1:24.96  
  5 Olson, Annika L           14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:31.52  
  6 Rudolph, Natalie J        14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.38  
  7 Abear, Maria R            14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.16  
  8 Yim, Ella A               13 CANY-CA              1:37.72    1:36.04  
 -- Cole, Kiyana S            13 CANY-CA              1:31.95         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Annika L           14 CANY-CA                44.18      37.98  
  2 Brecko, Elsa A            13 CANY-CA                   NT      44.64  
 -- Kelly, Alaina M           15 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Kelsey N            15 CANY-CA              1:14.04    1:20.64  
  2 Olson, Annika L           14 CANY-CA              1:31.18    1:26.33  
  3 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     14 CANY-CA              1:30.50    1:31.71  
  4 Cole, Kiyana S            13 CANY-CA              1:43.72    1:34.39  
  5 Allen, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA              1:52.83    1:39.22  
  6 Abear, Maria R            14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:39.29  
 -- Gonzalez, Kathy G         13 CANY-CA              1:34.88         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brecko, Elsa A            13 CANY-CA                35.64      37.05  
  2 Kelly, Alaina M           15 CANY-CA                   NT      38.72  
  3 Xiang, Ashley J           15 CANY-CA                   NT      39.15  
  4 Abear, Maria R            14 CANY-CA                   NT      42.48  
  5 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  13 CANY-CA                   NT      47.41  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Kelsey N            15 CANY-CA              1:09.67    1:12.16  
  2 Legler, Sophie L          15 CANY-CA              1:14.36    1:15.14  
  3 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     14 CANY-CA              1:33.35    1:26.96  
 -- Allen, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Kelsey N            15 CANY-CA              1:12.80    1:11.06  
  2 Yen, Mia S                13 CANY-CA              1:15.30    1:15.52  
  3 Yagher, Kylie N           13 CANY-CA              1:17.13    1:17.72  
  4 Xiang, Ashley J           15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:18.63  
  5 Wiles, Emma R             13 CANY-CA              1:20.53    1:20.41  
  6 Browne, Isabella M        14 CANY-CA              1:19.55    1:21.21  
  7 Brecko, Elsa A            13 CANY-CA              1:20.83    1:21.93  
  8 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     14 CANY-CA              1:20.56    1:24.26  
  9 Yim, Ella A               13 CANY-CA              1:27.54    1:26.60  
 10 Rudolph, Natalie J        14 CANY-CA              1:32.67    1:28.69  
 -- Gonzalez, Kathy G         13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Declan H          6 CANY-CA                23.55      18.23  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jayden S              6 CANY-CA                46.67      45.76  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA                45.10      48.54  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Declan H          6 CANY-CA                51.20      37.28  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jayden S              6 CANY-CA                   NT      54.15  
 -- Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA              1:17.40         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA                28.60      23.37  
  2 Waldman, Declan H          6 CANY-CA                50.03      26.10  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kim, Jayden S              6 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehra, Rahm                8 CANY-CA                29.03      21.54  
  2 Albert, Landon S           8 CANY-CA                   NT      23.71  
  3 Santos, Marcus             8 CANY-CA                   NT      28.34  
  4 Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                29.59      30.64  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Adam D           7 CANY-CA                42.17      42.32  
  2 Kutakh, Roma A             8 CANY-CA                44.88      44.49  
  3 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                44.76      45.21  
  4 Marshall, Jonathan K       8 CANY-CA                53.11      46.85  
  5 Kim, Patrick G             8 UNATT-CA                  NT      49.66  
  6 Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA                48.39      50.82  
  7 Karim, Zane H              8 CANY-CA                56.36      53.28  
  8 Hwang, Jayden T            7 CANY-CA                59.51      56.49  
  9 Matsushita, Kyle K         7 CANY-CA              1:02.75      59.56  
 10 Ashwath, Shashank S        7 CANY-CA              1:13.93    1:09.72  
 11 Lee, Ian J                 7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.16  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA              1:25.64    1:17.83  
  2 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA              1:28.74    1:19.33  
  3 Kim, Chan                  8 CANY-CA              1:49.72    1:38.38  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehra, Rahm                8 CANY-CA                36.46      29.94  
  2 Santos, Marcus             8 CANY-CA                   NT      34.89  
  3 Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                36.90      41.62  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ian J                 7 CANY-CA                   NT      33.55  
  2 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                42.36      39.27  
  3 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                42.91      42.21  
  4 Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA                58.35      53.92  
  5 Ashwath, Shashank S        7 CANY-CA              1:11.00    1:04.20  
  6 Karim, Zane H              8 CANY-CA                58.04    1:04.50  
 -- Kim, Patrick G             8 UNATT-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chan                  8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.16  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Landon S           8 CANY-CA                   NT      29.41  
  2 Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                39.16      34.58  
  3 Mehra, Rahm                8 CANY-CA                   NT      39.53  
  4 Lee, Ian J                 7 CANY-CA                   NT      41.51  
 -- Ashwath, Shashank S        7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Santos, Marcus             8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                49.49      49.76  
  2 Kim, Patrick G             8 UNATT-CA                  NT      54.71  
  3 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.13  
  4 Hamilton, Adam D           7 CANY-CA                59.42    1:00.38  
  5 Marshall, Jonathan K       8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.55  
  6 Hwang, Jayden T            7 CANY-CA              1:08.76    1:07.12  
  7 Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA              1:11.37    1:07.70  
 -- Kutakh, Roma A             8 CANY-CA                52.95         DQ  
 -- Matsushita, Kyle K         7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chan                  8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:56.10  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Jayden T            7 CANY-CA                   NT      26.84  
  2 Matsushita, Kyle K         7 CANY-CA                37.64      36.92  
 -- Karim, Zane H              8 CANY-CA                38.79         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Adam D           7 CANY-CA                49.11      44.17  
  2 Kutakh, Roma A             8 CANY-CA                   NT      46.60  
  3 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.79  
 -- Marshall, Jonathan K       8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA              1:34.67    1:32.49  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nathan V         9 CANY-CA                21.85      20.79  
  2 Cohen, Liam                9 CANY-CA                   NT      23.35  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                34.47      32.89  
  2 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                37.77      36.21  
  3 Jung, Ryan                10 CANY-CA                37.40      36.39  
  4 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     10 CANY-CA                37.00      36.87  
  5 Agcaoili, Lucas L         10 CANY-CA                38.97      37.44  
  6 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                38.18      38.43  
  7 Kim, Byeongryul *         10 CANY-CA                44.31      38.99  
  8 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA                42.08      39.57  
  9 Ozuturk, Atilla T         10 CANY-CA                44.58      40.47  
 10 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA                43.07      40.62  
 11 Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                42.16      41.25  
 12 Climaco, Jaden E           9 CANY-CA                44.10      42.97  
 13 McCurley, Thomas C         9 CANY-CA                47.58      43.10  
 14 Montilla, Eian V           9 CANY-CA                   NT      43.29  
 15 Lamon, Warner H            9 CANY-CA                44.64      44.92  
 16 Thompson, RyAN S          10 CANY-CA                   NT      45.59  
 17 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA                45.22      46.17  
 18 Yang, Kayson W             9 CANY-CA                   NT      50.88  
 19 McCormick, Connor J        9 CANY-CA                54.58      54.13  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan M               10 CANY-CA              1:33.09    1:33.31  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Liam                9 CANY-CA                31.11      27.04  
  2 Martinez, Nathan V         9 CANY-CA                30.86      28.11  
  3 Yang, Kayson W             9 CANY-CA                   NT      29.55  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA                44.39      41.93  
  2 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                42.38      42.48  
  3 Jung, Ryan                10 CANY-CA                43.84      44.69  
  4 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA                52.34      45.19  
  5 Kim, Ryan M               10 CANY-CA                47.33      45.23  
  6 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                49.29      47.71  
  7 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA                50.33      50.11  
  8 Kim, Byeongryul *         10 CANY-CA                53.03      51.15  
 -- Thompson, RyAN S          10 CANY-CA                50.66         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nathan V         9 CANY-CA                42.28      34.06  
  2 Cohen, Liam                9 CANY-CA                   NT      34.49  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Ryan                10 CANY-CA                48.73      46.75  
  2 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA                50.68      47.63  
  3 Agcaoili, Lucas L         10 CANY-CA                48.33      48.04  
  4 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                50.90      50.82  
  5 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                54.48      51.63  
  6 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                53.61      51.89  
  7 Kim, Byeongryul *         10 CANY-CA                52.46      53.83  
  8 Climaco, Jaden E           9 CANY-CA                57.25      56.69  
  9 McCormick, Connor J        9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.70  
 10 Montilla, Eian V           9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.19  
 11 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA              1:06.29    1:08.89  
 -- Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                49.47         DQ  
 -- McCurley, Thomas C         9 CANY-CA              1:32.69         DQ  
 -- Lamon, Warner H            9 CANY-CA              1:29.14         DQ  
 -- Thompson, RyAN S          10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ozuturk, Atilla T         10 CANY-CA              1:05.10         DQ  
 -- Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                58.36         DQ  
 -- Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA                51.66         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan M               10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:48.22  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Yang, Kayson W             9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                47.84      44.60  
  2 Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                48.16      47.28  
  3 Agcaoili, Lucas L         10 CANY-CA                46.37      50.26  
  4 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     10 CANY-CA                47.43      51.78  
  5 Climaco, Jaden E           9 CANY-CA                58.18      52.12  
  6 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                57.89      57.12  
  7 Lamon, Warner H            9 CANY-CA                55.75      59.39  
  8 McCormick, Connor J        9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.22  
  9 McCurley, Thomas C         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:04.65  
 -- Montilla, Eian V           9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ozuturk, Atilla T         10 CANY-CA              1:07.57         DQ  
 -- Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                44.39         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.68  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                28.26      27.28  
  2 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA                29.10      27.55  
  3 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA                30.62      28.79  
  4 Curtis, Ryan A            12 CANY-CA                31.12      28.83  
  5 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                29.05      29.27  
  6 Yagher, Thomas C          12 CANY-CA                29.72      29.53  
  7 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA                31.49      31.24  
  8 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA                31.64      31.34  
  9 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                33.90      32.54  
 10 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA                34.01      33.29  
 11 Gomez, Lucas S            12 CANY-CA                36.67      33.62  
 12 Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                34.25      34.22  
 13 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                36.33      34.83  
 14 Matibag, Alex L           12 CANY-CA                38.30      35.32  
 14 Marshall, Brandon R       11 CANY-CA                37.77      35.32  
 16 Jeffries, Nicholas B      12 CANY-CA                38.27      35.92  
 17 Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA                38.17      36.58  
 18 Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA                38.01      36.86  
 19 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA                38.94      37.09  
 20 Brosche, Jeremiah P       11 CANY-CA                40.64      37.11  
 21 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA                39.66      38.01  
 22 Horak, Ben B              12 CANY-CA                38.51      38.28  
 23 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                40.10      38.72  
 24 Brosche, Josef B          12 CANY-CA                38.79      39.41  
 25 Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                47.40      39.97  
 26 Tskhay, Daniel            12 CANY-CA                40.09      40.85  
 27 Sheridan, Declan J        12 CANY-CA                40.81      42.40  
 28 Solis, Rodrigo A          11 CANY-CA                   NT      43.20  
 29 Fuentes, Alexander S      11 CANY-CA                39.64      44.85  
 30 Ambatipudi, Surya K       12 CANY-CA                47.79      45.37  
 31 Hu, leo N                 12 CANY-CA                45.04      45.92  
 32 Thanasoulis, Byron L      12 CANY-CA                42.19      46.19  
 33 Cabrera, Fabian           11 CANY-CA                   NT      48.57  
 34 Kim, Eric S               11 CANY-CA              1:01.20      55.44  
 -- Finger, Tony R            11 CANY-CA                48.12         DQ  
 -- Burks, Max E              12 CANY-CA                31.63         DQ  
 -- Kim, Aden *               12 CANY-CA                29.48         NS  
 -- Jensen, Shane C           12 CANY-CA                40.98         NS  
 -- Kim, Christopher *        11 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gongora, Daniel M         12 CANY-CA              1:35.98    1:27.17  
 -- Silver, Austin M          12 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Son, Jacob S              11 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Brandon R       11 CANY-CA                44.06      42.63  
  2 Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA                42.09      43.39  
  3 Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                43.99      43.73  
  4 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA                45.36      44.78  
  5 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                47.40      44.83  
  6 Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA                48.08      46.19  
  7 Finger, Tony R            11 CANY-CA                49.94      49.17  
  8 Thanasoulis, Byron L      12 CANY-CA                49.51      49.41  
  9 Kim, Ethan B              11 CANY-CA                52.28      50.74  
 10 Ambatipudi, Surya K       12 CANY-CA                52.93      53.01  
 11 Son, Jacob S              11 CANY-CA                47.98      53.86  
 12 Solis, Rodrigo A          11 CANY-CA                   NT      59.64  
 -- Hu, leo N                 12 CANY-CA                54.72         DQ  
 -- Fuentes, Alexander S      11 CANY-CA                51.05         DQ  
 -- Cabrera, Fabian           11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Horak, Ben B              12 CANY-CA                53.82         DQ  
 -- Kim, Eric S               11 CANY-CA              1:09.81         DQ  
 -- Jensen, Shane C           12 CANY-CA                55.87         NS  
 -- Kim, Aden *               12 CANY-CA                35.90         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:17.50    1:14.64  
  2 Bellows, Brandon K        12 CANY-CA              1:23.55    1:16.16  
  3 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA              1:29.78    1:24.87  
  4 Jeffries, Nicholas B      12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.00  
  5 Joo, Jayden S             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.46  
  6 Gongora, Daniel M         12 CANY-CA              2:08.95    1:41.99  
 -- Silver, Austin M          12 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA                40.02      37.22  
  2 Yagher, Thomas C          12 CANY-CA                37.85      37.52  
  3 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                43.08      37.58  
  4 Curtis, Ryan A            12 CANY-CA                44.35      39.13  
  5 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA                40.70      39.54  
  6 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA                44.58      40.69  
  7 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA                42.11      40.86  
  8 Burks, Max E              12 CANY-CA                42.59      41.33  
  9 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA                50.45      46.31  
 10 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA                50.00      47.98  
 11 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA                50.42      48.09  
 12 Gomez, Lucas S            12 CANY-CA                48.95      48.41  
 13 Hu, leo N                 12 CANY-CA                49.44      48.70  
 14 Joo, Jayden S             12 CANY-CA                52.67      49.46  
 15 Kim, Justin E             12 CANY-CA                47.10      50.16  
 16 Matibag, Alex L           12 CANY-CA                50.93      50.52  
 17 Sheridan, Declan J        12 CANY-CA                54.88      52.39  
 18 Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                54.31      53.17  
 19 Solis, Rodrigo A          11 CANY-CA                   NT      53.29  
 20 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA              1:00.48      59.00  
 21 Brosche, Jeremiah P       11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:09.34  
 -- Finger, Tony R            11 CANY-CA              1:12.22         DQ  
 -- Cabrera, Fabian           11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Eric S               11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ambatipudi, Surya K       12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fuentes, Alexander S      11 CANY-CA              1:15.62         DQ  
 -- Kim, Ethan B              11 CANY-CA                54.14         DQ  
 -- Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA              1:06.31         DQ  
 -- Thanasoulis, Byron L      12 CANY-CA              1:00.91         DQ  
 -- Son, Jacob S              11 CANY-CA              1:04.43         DQ  
 -- Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA                52.70         DQ  
 -- Kim, Aden *               12 CANY-CA                43.39         NS  
 -- Silver, Austin M          12 CANY-CA                56.66         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:35.72    1:31.95  
  2 Bellows, Brandon K        12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.05  
  3 Kim, Justin E             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.39  
  4 Tskhay, Daniel            12 CANY-CA              1:49.26    1:46.74  
  5 Brosche, Josef B          12 CANY-CA              1:58.37    1:49.12  
  6 Kim, Christopher *        11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.19  
  7 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.69  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                51.93      44.27  
  2 Joo, Jayden S             12 CANY-CA                46.64      45.07  
  3 Matibag, Alex L           12 CANY-CA                58.78      45.12  
 -- Gongora, Daniel M         12 CANY-CA                47.95         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA              1:11.23    1:08.84  
  2 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:08.81    1:09.16  
  3 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:13.79    1:11.64  
  4 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA              1:14.88    1:12.60  
  5 Yagher, Thomas C          12 CANY-CA              1:14.19    1:13.02  
  6 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:13.26    1:14.20  
  7 Burks, Max E              12 CANY-CA              1:18.66    1:14.49  
  8 Curtis, Ryan A            12 CANY-CA              1:15.11    1:15.55  
  9 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA              1:20.74    1:15.97  
 10 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA              1:18.34    1:18.00  
 11 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA              1:27.02    1:24.41  
 12 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA              1:26.13    1:24.72  
 13 Gomez, Lucas S            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.09  
 14 Kim, Justin E             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:28.32  
 15 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA              1:30.89    1:33.59  
 16 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA              1:43.88    1:34.34  
 17 Brosche, Josef B          12 CANY-CA              1:46.07    1:37.07  
 18 Marshall, Brandon R       11 CANY-CA              1:57.06    1:38.46  
 19 Horak, Ben B              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.88  
 20 Sheridan, Declan J        12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.74  
 -- Brosche, Jeremiah P       11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Christopher *        11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jeffries, Nicholas B      12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bellows, Brandon K        12 CANY-CA              1:20.17         DQ  
 -- Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tskhay, Daniel            12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Ethan B              11 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basore, Patrick D         16 CANY-CA                25.83      25.09  
  2 Hall, Brayden D           15 CANY-CA                25.71      25.65  
  3 Cho, Brandon S            13 CANY-CA                27.93      26.86  
  4 Sanchez, JC D             13 CANY-CA                   NT      27.77  
  5 Kim, Ryan J               15 CANY-CA                28.34      28.20  
  6 Kim, Harrison Y           13 CANY-CA                   NT      28.50  
  7 Chang, Daniel J           13 CANY-CA                28.32      28.70  
  8 Glasshoff, Jakob G        13 CANY-CA                32.30      30.39  
  9 Kharaev, Danny *          15 CANY-CA                29.55      30.60  
 10 Kim, Michael D            16 CANY-CA                28.19      31.77  
 11 Fan, Brandon J            13 CANY-CA                37.14      35.70  
 12 Cuello, Dominick D        13 CANY-CA                   NT      36.03  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basore, Patrick D         16 CANY-CA                56.04      54.68  
  2 Kim, Michael D            16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.44  
  3 Pence, Keanu W            13 CANY-CA              1:09.06    1:07.72  
  4 Sears, Zachary R          13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.15  
 -- Thiha, Zwe                13 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, JC D             13 CANY-CA                   NT      33.70  
  2 Pence, Keanu W            13 CANY-CA                39.32      37.50  
  3 Say, Ethan M              13 CANY-CA                43.70      38.93  
  4 Cuello, Dominick D        13 CANY-CA                   NT      43.53  
  5 Fan, Brandon J            13 CANY-CA                44.22      43.91  
  6 Sears, Zachary R          13 CANY-CA                   NT      48.06  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basore, Patrick D         16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:04.68  
  2 Chang, Daniel J           13 CANY-CA              1:15.06    1:12.24  
  3 Cho, Brandon S            13 CANY-CA              1:13.53    1:12.86  
 -- Martinez, Miguel V        13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan J               15 CANY-CA                   NT      35.30  
  2 Sanchez, JC D             13 CANY-CA                   NT      39.25  
  3 Martinez, Miguel V        13 CANY-CA                58.35      43.13  
 -- Thiha, Zwe                13 CANY-CA                54.36         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harrison Y           13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.66  
  2 Say, Ethan M              13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.32  
  3 Hall, Brayden D           15 CANY-CA              1:30.91    1:29.22  
  4 Glasshoff, Jakob G        13 CANY-CA              1:34.27    1:29.88  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Michael D            16 CANY-CA                34.61      33.31  
  2 Sears, Zachary R          13 CANY-CA                   NT      44.36  
  3 Martinez, Miguel V        13 CANY-CA                44.46      45.45  
  4 Thiha, Zwe                13 CANY-CA                54.49      45.65  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kharaev, Danny *          15 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Brayden D           15 CANY-CA              1:08.13    1:08.82  
  2 Kim, Ryan J               15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:09.12  
  3 Chang, Daniel J           13 CANY-CA              1:10.74    1:10.30  
  4 Cho, Brandon S            13 CANY-CA              1:10.89    1:10.76  
  5 Kim, Harrison Y           13 CANY-CA              1:11.40    1:11.00  
  6 Glasshoff, Jakob G        13 CANY-CA              1:25.15    1:16.04  
  7 Pence, Keanu W            13 CANY-CA              1:18.09    1:17.79  
  8 Kharaev, Danny *          15 CANY-CA              1:17.65    1:18.92  
  9 Say, Ethan M              13 CANY-CA              1:31.39    1:21.53  
 10 Fan, Brandon J            13 CANY-CA              1:33.93    1:28.06  
 -- Cuello, Dominick D        13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Canyons Aquatic Club               6557   2. Unattached                          128
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Canyons Aquatic Club               3424   2. Unattached                           97
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                     
 
  1. Canyons Aquatic Club               3133   2. Unattached                           31