CANY vs CITI Star League Dual Meet - Meet Results

CANY vs CITI Star League Dual Meet
10/28/2017 - 10/28/2017
Valencia, CA United States
Updated: 11/1/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/31/2017 09:02 PM
            2017 CA CANY vs CITI Star League Dual Meet - 10/28/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                27.56      27.17  
  2 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA                28.57      29.09  
  3 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                33.07      32.76  
  4 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                34.51      34.13  
  5 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                11.12     x34.38  
  6 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                34.90      34.81  
  7 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                35.33      36.22  
  8 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA                36.35     x36.51  
  9 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                37.19     x36.54  
 10 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                37.13     x36.62  
 11 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                35.82     x36.83  
 12 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                   NT     x40.15  
 13 Nicholas, Gabrielle A      9 CITI-CA                41.60     x41.91  
 14 Gallagher, Emma S         10 CITI-CA                39.51     x43.09  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA              1:03.60    1:03.60  
  2 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              1:05.10    1:04.44  
  3 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA              1:05.24    1:08.87  
  4 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              1:10.88    1:10.48  
  5 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:15.83    1:15.11  
  6 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA              1:22.73    1:17.67  
  7 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA              1:18.43   x1:17.91  
  8 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA              1:21.38   x1:19.28  
  9 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA              1:25.09   x1:20.45  
 10 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA              1:21.64   x1:24.08  
 11 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              1:25.15   x1:24.60  
 11 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA              1:26.55   x1:24.60  
 13 Gallagher, Emma S         10 CITI-CA                   NT   x1:35.78  
 14 Nicholas, Gabrielle A      9 CITI-CA                   NT   x1:37.78  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              2:17.44    2:16.22  
  2 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              2:23.76    2:23.83  
  3 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA              2:30.63    2:26.41  
  4 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA              2:38.39    2:27.45  
  5 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              2:35.15    2:29.17  
  6 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                   NT    2:31.10  
  7 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              2:34.74   x2:34.31  
  8 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              2:43.72   x2:34.38  
  9 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA              2:41.38   x2:37.93  
 10 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                   NT   x2:45.31  
 11 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA                   NT   x2:51.03  
 12 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              3:28.59   x2:58.21  
 13 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                   NT   x3:09.88  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                33.01      33.68  
  2 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA                33.69      33.75  
  3 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                34.56      33.79  
  4 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                37.54      37.67  
  5 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA                36.36      38.89  
  6 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA                37.49      39.92  
  7 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA                40.06     x40.40  
  8 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                41.34     x41.26  
  9 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                41.57     x41.33  
 10 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                40.55     x42.23  
 11 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                41.28     x42.24  
 11 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA                38.93     x42.24  
 13 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                46.58     x46.12  
 14 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                43.28     x46.14  
 15 Nicholas, Gabrielle A      9 CITI-CA                49.13     x48.58  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                38.66      38.99  
  2 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                40.36      40.77  
  3 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA                41.02      42.16  
  4 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                42.70      42.66  
  5 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                42.94      44.51  
  6 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                46.15      46.09  
  7 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                45.85     x47.25  
  8 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                50.92     x47.48  
  9 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA                46.98     x48.60  
 10 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                49.83     x49.34  
 11 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                45.80     x49.41  
 12 Gallagher, Emma S         10 CITI-CA                50.41     x52.67  
 13 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                45.80     x55.70  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                30.97      30.13  
  2 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA                33.71      33.60  
  3 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                35.28      34.74  
  4 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                36.16      35.18  
  5 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA                37.55     x37.01  
  6 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                37.84      38.30  
  7 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                37.84      39.18  
  8 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA                41.21     x39.60  
  9 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA                38.69     x40.97  
  9 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA                36.71     x40.97  
 11 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                47.30     x42.57  
 12 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                41.78     x43.74  
 13 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                45.13     x45.09  
 14 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                42.28     x45.51  
 15 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                44.56     x45.55  
 16 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                45.87     x48.19  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA              2:45.05    2:35.13  
  2 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA              2:47.74    2:41.13  
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              2:39.77    2:42.13  
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              2:51.25    2:49.36  
  5 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              2:54.75    2:49.47  
  6 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              3:03.09   x2:55.35  
  7 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              2:57.71   x2:55.52  
  8 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              2:55.71    2:59.70  
  9 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA              3:08.42   x3:05.77  
 10 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              3:28.71   x3:15.29  
 11 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                   NT   x3:24.16  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:37.82    1:56.43  
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:06.46    2:07.16  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:05.39    2:08.01  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:16.00    2:17.25  
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:21.34    2:25.84  
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:23.90    2:29.43  
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:39.53    2:45.80  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:14.89    2:13.57  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:17.13    2:19.19  
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:27.98    2:29.68  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:32.46    2:33.97  
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:24.57    2:41.26  
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:53.98    2:47.71  
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:39.86         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA                26.07      26.03  
  2 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                27.67      28.22  
  3 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                28.06      28.29  
  4 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                28.51      28.36  
  5 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                28.16      28.48  
  6 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                29.03     x28.55  
  7 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA                28.48     x28.65  
  8 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA                29.68      29.61  
  9 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                30.37     x30.75  
 -- Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                29.43         NS  
 -- James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                28.61         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA                56.78      56.86  
  2 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                59.98      59.26  
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              1:00.96    1:00.02  
  4 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA                58.40    1:00.36  
  5 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:01.73    1:00.91  
  6 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              1:00.07    1:01.18  
  7 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              1:02.48   x1:02.99  
  8 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              1:03.07   x1:03.00  
  9 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:04.25   x1:04.12  
 10 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              1:01.43   x1:04.32  
 11 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              1:04.59   x1:04.77  
 12 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:06.92   x1:05.91  
 13 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              1:06.24   x1:06.20  
 14 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              1:07.12   x1:07.50  
 15 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:07.38   x1:09.37  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA              2:04.59    2:05.03  
  2 Blanco, Nina G            12 Unattached           2:10.58    2:08.21  
  3 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              2:13.29    2:10.16  
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              2:13.64    2:11.16  
  5 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              2:16.65    2:11.37  
  6 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              2:15.91   x2:14.54  
  7 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              2:20.19    2:15.83  
  8 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              2:20.28   x2:18.83  
  8 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              2:20.68   x2:18.83  
 10 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              2:27.39   x2:19.34  
 11 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              2:16.00   x2:19.46  
 12 Arnold, Emery R           11 Unattached           2:26.37   x2:24.22  
 13 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA              2:36.36   x2:27.48  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              5:31.53    5:30.20  
  2 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              5:39.58    5:41.64  
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              5:47.46    5:42.58  
  4 Beetner, Molly X          11 Unattached           5:53.58    5:45.58  
  5 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              5:46.57    5:51.08  
  6 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              5:57.12   x6:05.37  
  7 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              6:15.56   x6:18.17  
  8 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              6:21.21   x6:19.94  
 -- James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              6:22.79         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA             11:40.19   11:45.78  
  6 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA             12:05.79  x11:52.76  
  7 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA                   NT   12:00.79  
  8 Beetner, Molly X          11 Unattached                NT   12:04.24  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA                31.28      31.43  
  2 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA                32.18      32.59  
  3 Beetner, Molly X          11 Unattached             32.56      32.60  
  4 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                32.48      32.80  
  5 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA                32.20      32.87  
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA                33.70     x33.40  
  7 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                34.05      33.53  
  8 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA                32.73     x33.90  
  9 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                34.71     x34.75  
 10 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                34.30     x34.92  
 11 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                34.77     x35.58  
 12 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA                34.90     x35.83  
 13 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                37.42     x38.17  
 -- James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                33.52         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA                32.64      33.18  
  2 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA                35.62      34.65  
  3 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                36.18      35.37  
  4 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                36.09      37.28  
  5 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA                39.69      38.16  
  6 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                40.15      38.47  
  7 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA                37.01     x38.48  
  8 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA                37.27     x38.50  
  9 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                39.82     x39.54  
 10 Arnold, Emery R           11 Unattached             38.86     x40.28  
 11 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                46.99     x46.05  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA                29.58      29.81  
  2 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA                29.39      29.91  
  3 Blanco, Nina G            12 Unattached             30.25      30.07  
  4 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                30.50      30.50  
  5 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                30.38      30.63  
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                29.51      30.69  
  7 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA                29.52     x30.74  
  8 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA                32.24     x32.42  
  9 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                31.81     x32.71  
 10 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA                32.75     x33.13  
 11 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                33.60     x33.32  
 12 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA                32.04     x33.58  
 13 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                33.22     x33.59  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blanco, Nina G            12 Unattached           2:23.67    2:22.98  
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              2:23.17    2:23.49  
  3 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              2:34.95    2:28.33  
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              2:35.83    2:28.98  
  5 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              2:31.06    2:30.95  
  6 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              2:38.53    2:33.59  
  7 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA              2:53.84   x2:37.28  
  8 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA              2:36.68    2:39.10  
  9 Arnold, Emery R           11 Unattached           2:33.17    2:40.28  
 10 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              2:44.13   x2:41.40  
 11 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              2:54.53   x2:44.40  
 -- Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              2:24.02         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:48.34    1:47.31  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:52.71    1:54.57  
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:55.01    1:55.64  
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      1:58.88    1:58.11  
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     1:59.74    2:01.97  
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:52.39         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:02.54    2:00.88  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:05.19    2:07.20  
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:07.84    2:07.98  
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:10.42    2:13.21  
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:12.71    2:15.39  
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      2:17.03    2:17.12  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA                27.50      25.92  
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA                25.10      26.02  
  3 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA                26.73      26.44  
  4 Beckett, Skylar R         13 Unattached             26.60      26.61  
  5 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA                26.63      26.80  
  6 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                28.02     x26.83  
  7 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA                25.55     x27.05  
  8 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA                25.93     x27.29  
  9 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA                26.68      27.77  
 10 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA                27.62     x27.98  
 11 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA                27.37     x28.28  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Lily M            14 CITI-CA                55.45      56.24  
  2 Beckett, Skylar R         13 Unattached             56.05      57.17  
  3 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA                59.05      58.18  
  4 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA                57.48      58.27  
  5 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA                56.11     x58.39  
  6 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA                55.84      58.65  
  7 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA                56.30     x59.37  
  8 Lin, Ashley               14 Unattached             58.81   x1:00.57  
  9 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              1:01.18   x1:01.21  
 10 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:01.56    1:01.93  
 11 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              1:03.31   x1:05.32  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              2:00.69    2:00.52  
  2 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              2:03.25    2:04.92  
  3 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA              1:59.52    2:05.49  
  4 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              2:01.71    2:07.31  
  5 Beckett, Skylar R         13 Unattached           2:06.43    2:08.50  
  6 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              2:12.52    2:08.99  
  7 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              2:10.49   x2:09.50  
  8 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA              2:11.97   x2:09.99  
  9 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              2:10.23   x2:10.32  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              5:12.76    5:24.36  
  2 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA              5:17.11    5:26.27  
  3 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA              5:28.27    5:30.98  
  4 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              5:40.84    5:39.10  
  5 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              5:31.26    5:44.24  
  6 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              5:44.85   x5:50.74  
  7 Halverson, Sydney M       13 Unattached           5:47.31    6:06.03  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA             10:37.43   11:08.32  
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA                   NT   11:12.02  
  3 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA                   NT   11:18.45  
  4 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA             10:55.03   11:20.01  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Lily M            14 CITI-CA                59.48    1:01.10  
  2 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              1:03.01    1:03.18  
  3 Lin, Ashley               14 Unattached           1:04.99    1:05.16  
  4 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              1:04.22   x1:06.09  
  5 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              1:04.23   x1:07.74  
  6 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              1:01.28    1:08.32  
  7 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              1:07.77   x1:08.83  
  8 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA              1:05.53    1:10.33  
  9 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              1:12.09    1:13.55  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              1:08.86    1:08.17  
  2 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              1:11.03    1:13.67  
  3 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:15.38    1:14.87  
  4 Garcia, Lily M            14 CITI-CA              1:10.25    1:14.88  
  5 Lin, Ashley               14 Unattached           1:17.01    1:19.97  
  6 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:20.97   x1:20.02  
  7 Halverson, Sydney M       13 Unattached           1:22.41    1:23.48  
 -- Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              1:19.26         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA                58.69    1:02.89  
  2 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              1:02.85    1:04.22  
  3 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              1:04.44    1:05.61  
  4 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              1:05.59    1:06.12  
  5 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:06.03   x1:07.55  
  6 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              1:06.98   x1:09.01  
  7 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              1:10.03    1:11.39  
  8 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              1:10.55    1:12.48  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              4:51.02    4:56.25  
  2 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              5:03.91    4:58.85  
  3 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              4:58.54    5:02.70  
  4 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              5:05.43    5:07.06  
  5 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              5:16.87    5:08.88  
  6 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              5:07.88   x5:12.17  
  7 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              5:19.13   x5:18.18  
 -- Halverson, Sydney M       13 Unattached                NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:47.44    3:51.74  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:47.99    3:56.40  
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     4:05.97    4:08.91  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:08.43    4:13.31  
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:04.67    4:14.55  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:24.26    4:31.12  
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                           NT    4:33.62  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA                30.79      30.56  
  2 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                31.29      30.61  
  3 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA                30.89      30.74  
  4 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                33.31      33.42  
  5 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                32.96     x34.53  
  6 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                36.81     x37.91  
  7 Arun, Aniketh S            9 CITI-CA                43.75      44.83  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:07.34    1:06.06  
  2 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              1:07.17    1:07.51  
  3 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:11.46    1:09.55  
  4 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:13.25    1:12.60  
  5 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA              1:13.67    1:12.67  
  6 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:15.15   x1:14.17  
  7 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA              1:19.28    1:23.28  
  8 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:24.52   x1:26.17  
  9 Bernardo-Yu, Charles T    10 CITI-CA                   NT   x1:34.60  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              2:24.83    2:18.80  
  2 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              2:23.48    2:26.61  
  3 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              2:29.07    2:30.87  
  4 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              2:38.33    2:34.17  
  5 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              2:39.10    2:38.29  
  6 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              2:34.32   x2:39.36  
  7 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA              2:50.26    2:40.00  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                32.03      32.14  
  2 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                36.97      35.97  
  3 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                40.60      38.88  
  4 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                38.90      40.18  
  5 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                45.89      44.90  
  6 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                48.56     x47.69  
  7 Bernardo-Yu, Charles T    10 CITI-CA                45.38      48.67  
  8 Arun, Aniketh S            9 CITI-CA                51.59     x52.87  
 -- Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA                45.85      41.60  
  2 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA                42.40      41.63  
  3 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                43.57      43.88  
  4 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA                42.89      43.89  
  5 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                48.35      46.14  
  6 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                49.72     x48.46  
  7 Arun, Aniketh S            9 CITI-CA                49.10     x49.09  
  8 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                48.85      49.20  
  9 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                49.68     x49.29  
 10 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                52.55     x52.75  
 -- Bernardo-Yu, Charles T    10 CITI-CA                50.04         NS  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                28.00      31.50  
  2 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA                33.27      33.27  
  3 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                38.32      38.10  
  4 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                40.97      40.67  
  5 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                40.15     x41.07  
  6 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                43.91      50.96  
  7 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA                50.29      53.41  
 -- Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              2:46.73    2:48.29  
  2 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              3:07.42    2:53.11  
  3 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              2:57.84    2:55.45  
  4 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA              3:00.15    2:55.81  
 -- Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              2:51.72         DQ  
 -- Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:02.03    2:00.99  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:07.36    2:03.90  
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:13.73    2:19.71  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:36.14    2:42.73  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:18.43    2:21.22  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:27.16    2:22.79  
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:35.87    2:36.58  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:53.58    2:55.53  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA                25.82      25.18  
  2 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA                27.65      27.25  
  3 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                26.22      27.27  
  4 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                27.17      27.30  
  5 Chan, Owen                12 Unattached             28.03      27.95  
  6 Villalobos, Sebatian N    12 CANY-CA                28.07     x28.71  
  7 Qi, Irvin X               12 CITI-CA                28.68      28.95  
  8 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA                28.50     x29.61  
  9 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                29.85     x29.66  
 10 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA                30.77     x30.40  
 11 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                30.49     x30.57  
 12 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                30.78     x31.11  
 13 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                32.88     x33.33  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA                51.62      51.35  
  2 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              1:00.45      59.02  
  3 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                58.99      59.05  
  4 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              1:01.88    1:00.94  
  5 Villalobos, Sebatian N    12 CANY-CA              1:01.28    1:01.39  
  6 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:02.28   x1:01.53  
  7 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA              1:01.49    1:01.97  
  8 Qi, Irvin X               12 CITI-CA              1:05.12   x1:04.62  
  9 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              1:02.12   x1:06.16  
 10 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA              1:06.64   x1:07.24  
 11 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA              1:08.48   x1:08.61  
 12 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:09.41   x1:11.07  
 13 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA              1:14.44   x1:15.04  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA              1:58.89    1:57.20  
  2 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              2:12.09    2:07.60  
  3 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA              2:07.97    2:13.17  
  4 Chan, Owen                12 Unattached           2:18.18    2:14.39  
  5 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              2:19.94    2:14.43  
  6 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              2:15.19    2:14.79  
  7 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              2:24.96   x2:18.54  
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              2:28.21         NS  
 -- Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              2:26.77         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              5:33.45    5:32.96  
  2 Chua, Ethan J             12 Unattached           5:41.79    5:40.70  
  3 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA              5:50.46    5:48.44  
  4 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              5:54.91    5:48.46  
  5 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              6:05.72    5:57.56  
  6 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              5:59.33    6:01.19  
  7 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              6:20.66   x6:18.67  
  8 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              6:29.66   x6:27.50  
  9 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              6:28.50   x6:31.26  
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA                   NT   12:10.47  
  6 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                   NT   12:11.91  
  7 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA             13:24.84  x12:41.69  
 -- Chua, Ethan J             12 Unattached                NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA                31.06      28.64  
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA                28.46      28.67  
  3 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                31.76      31.94  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA                34.95      33.50  
  5 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                33.08      34.14  
  6 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                34.86      34.70  
  7 Kuck, Sean M              12 Unattached             36.29     x37.02  
  8 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                35.59     x37.40  
  9 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                38.20     x38.39  
 10 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                39.72     x39.16  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villalobos, Sebatian N    12 CANY-CA                35.73      35.13  
  2 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                36.39      36.24  
  3 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA                36.27      36.31  
  4 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA                36.54      36.56  
  5 Kuck, Sean M              12 Unattached             37.64      36.74  
  6 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA                37.12     x37.17  
  7 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                38.27      37.96  
  8 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                39.19     x38.64  
  9 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA                39.25     x38.92  
 10 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                40.43     x40.03  
 11 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                40.16     x41.17  
 12 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                41.42     x41.96  
 13 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA                46.40     x45.33  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA                26.11      25.49  
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA                29.50      28.29  
  3 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA                32.06      31.78  
  4 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                30.95      31.80  
  5 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA                31.95      31.88  
  6 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                32.87      32.77  
  7 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA                32.14     x32.86  
  8 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                33.47     x33.20  
  8 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                31.73     x33.20  
 10 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                34.83     x34.04  
 11 Qi, Irvin X               12 CITI-CA                33.25     x34.10  
 12 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA                38.56     x34.18  
 13 Kuck, Sean M              12 Unattached             34.05     x39.31  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              2:18.58    2:16.93  
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              2:28.06    2:21.03  
  3 Chan, Owen                12 Unattached           2:24.56    2:27.89  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              2:32.49    2:32.73  
  5 Chua, Ethan J             12 Unattached           2:29.18   x2:33.07  
  6 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              2:32.41   x2:33.24  
  7 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              2:38.73    2:38.82  
  8 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              2:40.13    2:41.29  
  9 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA              2:46.66   x2:41.56  
 10 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA              2:43.57   x2:43.63  
 11 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              2:54.95   x2:49.14  
 -- Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA              2:37.72         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:45.26    1:42.67  
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:53.12    1:53.83  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:53.57    1:55.83  
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:01.45    2:02.66  
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      2:07.59    2:10.39  
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:56.89         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:00.29    1:56.04  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:05.78    2:05.72  
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:10.03    2:09.27  
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:14.98    2:16.69  
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      2:28.93    2:28.11  
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:15.01         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA                23.42      23.63  
  2 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA                24.36      23.78  
  3 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA                24.00      23.93  
  4 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA                23.67      24.06  
  5 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                24.57      24.46  
  6 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                24.89     x24.73  
  7 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA                24.62      24.92  
  8 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA                25.11     x25.12  
  9 Ro, Jonathan J            14 CITI-CA                26.16     x25.80  
 10 Basnest, Avigya B         14 CANY-CA                27.08     x26.13  
 11 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA                26.76     x26.52  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA                51.51      51.19  
  2 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                51.45      51.96  
  3 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA                52.59      52.05  
  4 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA                51.98      52.20  
  5 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA                52.93      53.03  
  6 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA                53.64      53.24  
  7 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA                53.31     x54.66  
  8 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA                55.46     x55.17  
  9 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA                56.89     x55.91  
 10 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA                57.64     x56.41  
 11 Basnest, Avigya B         14 CANY-CA                57.99     x58.09  
 12 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              1:08.23   x1:04.31  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA              1:53.98    1:48.64  
  2 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              1:51.97    1:51.64  
  3 Umbay, Sebastian A        13 Unattached           1:57.04    1:57.47  
  4 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              1:58.03    1:57.57  
  5 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              2:04.75    1:58.29  
  6 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              1:54.18    1:59.04  
  7 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              1:52.71   x1:59.77  
  8 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              2:00.66   x2:01.85  
  9 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              2:04.66   x2:04.62  
 10 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              2:07.50   x2:06.02  
 11 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              2:08.68   x2:07.12  
 12 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              2:06.27   x2:09.30  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA              4:58.19    5:01.57  
  2 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              5:05.24    5:06.65  
  3 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              5:08.66    5:08.70  
  4 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              5:07.84    5:11.29  
  5 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              5:16.67    5:13.25  
  6 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              5:18.95    5:23.70  
  7 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              5:27.53   x5:24.96  
  8 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              5:26.65   x5:25.34  
  9 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              5:30.89   x5:29.97  
 10 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              5:23.66   x5:30.88  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA                   NT   10:25.40  
  2 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                   NT   10:30.79  
  3 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA                   NT   10:32.09  
  4 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA                   NT   11:10.22  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA                55.09      54.17  
  2 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                58.87    1:00.04  
  3 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                30.71    1:00.32  
  4 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              1:01.68    1:02.01  
  5 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              1:03.76    1:03.00  
  6 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              1:03.73   x1:03.90  
  7 Ro, Jonathan J            14 CITI-CA              1:07.34   x1:04.07  
  8 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              1:02.69   x1:04.16  
  9 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              1:06.12   x1:05.01  
 10 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              1:03.33    1:05.64  
 11 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              1:05.21   x1:07.42  
 12 Basnest, Avigya B         14 CANY-CA              1:09.13   x1:09.13  
 -- Umbay, Sebastian A        13 Unattached           1:00.86         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              1:01.73    1:01.90  
  2 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA              1:02.10    1:02.48  
  3 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:05.50    1:06.55  
  4 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:04.27    1:06.67  
  5 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              1:10.18    1:08.68  
  6 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              1:07.89    1:09.48  
  7 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              1:13.03   x1:10.07  
  8 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:11.47   x1:11.21  
  9 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              1:18.46   x1:11.39  
 10 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              1:12.96   x1:13.01  
 11 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              1:14.51   x1:14.45  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA                55.91      53.27  
  2 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA                59.37      57.38  
  3 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                58.01      59.03  
  4 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                58.18      59.33  
  5 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:02.58    1:00.07  
  6 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              1:02.09    1:01.64  
  7 Umbay, Sebastian A        13 Unattached             58.93   x1:01.90  
  8 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:01.48   x1:01.91  
  9 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              1:00.94   x1:02.64  
 10 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:03.28   x1:03.09  
 11 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              1:08.11   x1:04.85  
 12 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              1:04.42   x1:05.28  
 13 Ro, Jonathan J            14 CITI-CA              1:16.18   x1:05.63  
 14 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              1:08.09   x1:08.36  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              4:30.91    4:29.09  
  2 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              4:31.19    4:30.80  
  3 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              4:36.40    4:37.42  
  4 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              4:38.62    4:39.82  
  5 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              5:01.44    4:50.18  
  6 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              5:30.90   x4:53.69  
  7 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              4:54.07    4:55.59  
  8 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              5:04.59   x5:01.00  
 -- Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              4:38.70         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:28.53    3:24.75  
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:28.06    3:28.32  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:40.38    3:42.47  
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     3:47.32    3:49.13  
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      3:45.26    3:50.31  
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     4:05.09    3:52.08  
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      3:57.56    4:00.63  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:47.06    3:45.42  
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:24.44    3:59.29  
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:54.20    4:04.77  
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:01.21    4:06.12  
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:12.84    4:12.97  
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     4:26.02    4:22.88  
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      4:16.69    4:33.43  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 60                    
 
  1. Canyons Aquatic Club                723   2. Beach Cities Swimming               527
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 60                    
 
  1. Canyons Aquatic Club                355   2. Beach Cities Swimming               246
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 60                     
 
  1. Canyons Aquatic Club                368   2. Beach Cities Swimming               281