PUMA "Cancer Can Eat My Bubbles" Meet - Meet Results

PUMA "Cancer Can Eat My Bubbles" Meet
10/28/2017 - 10/29/2017
ARROYO GRANDE, California United States
Updated: 10/30/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to PUMA Aquatic Team     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/29/2017 02:05 PM
  10th Annual "Cancer Can Eat My Bubbles" Cancer Awareness Meet, S#: S17-273   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Pan, Grace L               6 PUMA-CA                          22.24    7  
  2 Romano, Mia G              6 PUMA-CA                          25.81    5  
  3 St John, Shelby M          6 PUMA-CA                          32.97    4  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Mia G              6 PUMA-CA                          30.46    7  
  2 St John, Shelby M          6 PUMA-CA                          33.20    5  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Pan, Grace L               6 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolp, Marilyn L            8 PUMA-CA                          24.41    7  
  2 St John, Avila A           8 PUMA-CA                          25.20    5  
  3 Trapp, Heidi E             8 PUMA-CA                          25.33    4  
  4 Porras, Keala K            7 PUMA-CA                          25.77    3  
  5 Mendes, Ruby L             8 PUMA-CA                          25.93    2  
  6 Houseman, Rylan E          8 PUMA-CA                          26.05    1  
  7 McCarley, Caitlin A        7 LTA-CA                           26.40  
  8 Equiluz, Ceci E            8 PUMA-CA                          27.61  
  9 Murray, Ariya M            7 SMSC-CA                          33.45  
 10 Springer, Hannah X         7 PASO-CA                          35.35  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Latham, Cami J             8 SMSC-CA                          45.49   15  
  2 Alvarez, Natalie J         8 SMSC-CA                          45.97   13  
  3 Coats, Zelli K             8 SMSC-CA                          47.40   12  
WHIT - Division  
  1 D'Alo, Emma R              8 PUMA-CA                          46.56    7  
  2 Ciecek, Layton L           7 PUMA-CA                          47.63    5  
  3 Kolp, Marilyn L            8 PUMA-CA                          51.41    4  
  4 St John, Avila A           8 PUMA-CA                          58.94    3  
  5 Rice, Eviana L             8 PUMA-CA                        1:15.05    2  
 -- Cobbs, Charlene G          7 PUMA-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corpuz-Carr, Taya L        7 PUMA-CA                          45.49    7  
  2 Hennings, Malia M          8 PUMA-CA                          48.53    5  
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tharp, Natalie G           7 PUMA-CA                        3:16.33    7  
       42.46  1:34.47  2:26.41  3:16.33                                    
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendes, Ruby L             8 PUMA-CA                          26.67    7  
  2 Houseman, Rylan E          8 PUMA-CA                          26.91    5  
  3 St John, Avila A           8 PUMA-CA                          29.06    4  
  4 Equiluz, Ceci E            8 PUMA-CA                          29.20    3  
  5 McCarley, Caitlin A        7 LTA-CA                           29.52    2  
  6 Murray, Ariya M            7 SMSC-CA                          32.49    1  
  7 Porras, Keala K            7 PUMA-CA                          32.63  
  8 Dixon, Anna M              8 PUMA-CA                          34.02  
  9 Springer, Hannah X         7 PASO-CA                          48.90  
 -- Trapp, Heidi E             8 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tharp, Natalie G           7 PUMA-CA                          47.01    7  
  2 Corpuz-Carr, Taya L        7 PUMA-CA                          52.91    5  
  3 Hennings, Malia M          8 PUMA-CA                          56.29    4  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Natalie J         8 SMSC-CA                          53.98   15  
  2 Latham, Cami J             8 SMSC-CA                          55.74   13  
  3 Ciecek, Layton L           7 PUMA-CA                          56.93   12  
WHIT - Division  
  1 D'Alo, Emma R              8 PUMA-CA                          56.06    7  
  2 Coats, Zelli K             8 SMSC-CA                        1:01.92    5  
 -- Kolp, Marilyn L            8 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rice, Eviana L             8 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- St John, Avila A           8 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolp, Marilyn L            8 PUMA-CA                          32.53    7  
  2 McCarley, Caitlin A        7 LTA-CA                           35.68    5  
  3 Porras, Keala K            7 PUMA-CA                          44.92    4  
 -- Houseman, Rylan E          8 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mendes, Ruby L             8 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Natalie J         8 SMSC-CA                        1:02.07   15  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ciecek, Layton L           7 PUMA-CA                        1:15.00    7  
  2 Coats, Zelli K             8 SMSC-CA                        1:15.01    5  
  3 Latham, Cami J             8 SMSC-CA                        1:18.15    4  
 -- Cobbs, Charlene G          7 PUMA-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tharp, Natalie G           7 PUMA-CA                          52.88   23  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Latham, Cami J             8 SMSC-CA                          27.42    7  
  2 Alvarez, Natalie J         8 SMSC-CA                          28.58    5  
  3 Coats, Zelli K             8 SMSC-CA                          32.32    4  
  4 McCarley, Caitlin A        7 LTA-CA                           32.91    3  
  5 Porras, Keala K            7 PUMA-CA                          36.55    2  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciecek, Layton L           7 PUMA-CA                        1:06.08    7  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tharp, Natalie G           7 PUMA-CA                        1:43.76   15  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McCarley, Madison E       10 LTA-CA                           32.00   23  
  2 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA               32.15   21  
  3 Pettit, Tessa L           10 PUMA-CA                          34.59   20  
RED - Division  
  1 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA                          37.13   15  
  2 Colegrove, Summer J       10 PASO-CA                          41.16   13  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sinner, Berkley K         10 PUMA-CA                          38.98    7  
  2 Patel, Kareena M          10 SMSC-CA                          41.05    5  
  3 Fitchmun, Avery S         10 PUMA-CA                          41.41    4  
  4 De La Vega, Em E          10 SMSC-CA                          41.58    3  
  5 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA                           44.00    2  
  6 Bartle, Ariana N          10 PUMA-CA                          44.75    1  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molinar, Jaydin C         10 PUMA-CA                          36.76    7  
  2 Jones, Tessa L             9 PUMA-CA                          39.35    5  
  3 Manning, Rhys A           10 San Luis Obispo-CA               41.35    4  
  4 Jebens, Nova K             9 SMSC-CA                          41.85    3  
  5 Petryshak, Solomia        10 LTA-CA                           42.14    2  
  6 Chen, Kristie F            9 SMSC-CA                          44.74    1  
  7 Morales, Alyson T          9 NCA-CA                           45.20  
  8 Evanoff, Reese M           9 San Luis Obispo-CA               47.71  
  9 LeMaire, Amaya            10 SMSC-CA                          57.17  
 10 Risner, Roslyn M           9 PUMA-CA                        1:02.69  
 11 Wever, Karley J            9 PUMA-CA                        1:04.09  
 -- Dahm, Maisie C            10 NCA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:10.57   23  
       34.03  1:10.57                                                      
  2 Pettit, Tessa L           10 PUMA-CA                        1:13.78   21  
       35.05  1:13.78                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 McCarley, Madison E       10 LTA-CA                         1:10.02   15  
       33.31  1:10.02                                                      
  2 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA                        1:19.03   13  
       38.15  1:19.03                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sinner, Berkley K         10 PUMA-CA                        1:23.72    7  
       39.71  1:23.72                                                      
  2 Patel, Kareena M          10 SMSC-CA                        1:25.08    5  
  3 Colegrove, Summer J       10 PASO-CA                        1:25.50    4  
       38.77  1:25.50                                                      
  4 De La Vega, Em E          10 SMSC-CA                        1:27.88    3  
  5 Fitchmun, Avery S         10 PUMA-CA                        1:29.45    2  
  6 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA                         1:43.53    1  
       47.30  1:43.53                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McCarley, Madison E       10 LTA-CA                         2:40.65   23  
       34.52  1:15.02  1:53.53  2:40.65                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:34.59   15  
       34.23  1:14.09  1:54.50  2:34.59                                    
  2 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA                        2:40.59   13  
       37.67  1:18.32  2:00.06  2:40.59                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sinner, Berkley K         10 PUMA-CA                        3:01.81    7  
       41.10  1:26.12  2:14.84  3:01.81                                    
  2 Amer, Kinzie A            10 PUMA-CA                        4:01.91    5  
       50.03  1:50.41  3:01.86  4:01.91                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pettit, Tessa L           10 PUMA-CA                          37.81   23  
  2 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA               39.72   21  
RED - Division  
  1 McCarley, Madison E       10 LTA-CA                           39.84   15  
  2 Sinner, Berkley K         10 PUMA-CA                          44.16   13  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA                          45.26    7  
  2 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA                          46.05    5  
  3 Fitchmun, Avery S         10 PUMA-CA                          52.37    3.5
  3 Stanculescu, Sofia C       9 PUMA-CA                          52.37    3.5
  5 Taylor, Courtney G        10 NCA-CA                           53.56    2  
  6 De La Vega, Em E          10 SMSC-CA                          59.40    1  
  7 Amer, Kinzie A            10 PUMA-CA                        1:00.03  
 -- Peterson, Emiley C         9 PASO-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molinar, Jaydin C         10 PUMA-CA                          46.56    7  
  2 Petryshak, Solomia        10 LTA-CA                           50.26    5  
  3 Jones, Tessa L             9 PUMA-CA                          51.18    4  
  4 Dahm, Maisie C            10 NCA-CA                           52.45    3  
  5 Morales, Alyson T          9 NCA-CA                           53.28    2  
  6 Manning, Rhys A           10 San Luis Obispo-CA               55.77    1  
  7 Jebens, Nova K             9 SMSC-CA                          56.29  
  8 Chen, Kristie F            9 SMSC-CA                          58.85  
  9 Evanoff, Reese M           9 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:00.25  
 10 Wever, Karley J            9 PUMA-CA                        1:01.30  
 11 LeMaire, Amaya            10 SMSC-CA                        1:08.13  
 12 Risner, Roslyn M           9 PUMA-CA                        1:08.77  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pettit, Tessa L           10 PUMA-CA                        1:22.61   23  
       40.61  1:22.61                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:26.04   15  
       42.46  1:26.04                                                      
  2 Sinner, Berkley K         10 PUMA-CA                        1:36.92   13  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA                        1:39.70    7  
       48.70  1:39.70                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Tessa L             9 PUMA-CA                          54.86    7  
  2 Evanoff, Reese M           9 San Luis Obispo-CA               55.39    5  
  3 Petryshak, Solomia        10 LTA-CA                           58.18    4  
  4 Chen, Kristie F            9 SMSC-CA                        1:04.54    3  
  5 Morales, Alyson T          9 NCA-CA                         1:07.78    2  
  6 LeMaire, Amaya            10 SMSC-CA                        1:20.83    1  
 -- Jebens, Nova K             9 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wever, Karley J            9 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dahm, Maisie C            10 NCA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Molinar, Jaydin C         10 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McCarley, Madison E       10 LTA-CA                           42.11   23  
  2 Pettit, Tessa L           10 PUMA-CA                          43.01   21  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fitchmun, Avery S         10 PUMA-CA                          46.80    7  
  2 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA                          53.05    5  
  3 Stanculescu, Sofia C       9 PUMA-CA                          53.31    4  
  4 Taylor, Courtney G        10 NCA-CA                         1:01.57    3  
  5 Amer, Kinzie A            10 PUMA-CA                        1:01.70    2  
  6 Peterson, Emiley C         9 PASO-CA                        1:18.24    1  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McCarley, Madison E       10 LTA-CA                         1:33.38   23  
       44.29  1:33.38                                                      
  2 Patel, Kareena M          10 SMSC-CA                        1:41.35   21  
       49.52  1:41.35                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Colegrove, Summer J       10 PASO-CA                        1:50.61   15  
       51.44  1:50.61                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fitchmun, Avery S         10 PUMA-CA                        1:37.90    7  
       45.79  1:37.90                                                      
  2 De La Vega, Em E          10 SMSC-CA                        1:51.79    5  
       52.95  1:51.79                                                      
  3 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:55.54    4  
       56.83  1:55.54                                                      
  4 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA                         2:02.47    3  
       58.53  2:02.47                                                      
 -- Bartle, Ariana N          10 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McCarley, Madison E       10 LTA-CA                           37.28   23  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Pettit, Tessa L           10 PUMA-CA                          46.79    7  
  2 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA                          49.74    5  
  3 De La Vega, Em E          10 SMSC-CA                          52.73    4  
  4 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA                           56.68    3  
  5 Bartle, Ariana N          10 PUMA-CA                          57.18    2  
  6 Colegrove, Summer J       10 PASO-CA                          58.26    1  
  7 Patel, Kareena M          10 SMSC-CA                        1:01.52  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molinar, Jaydin C         10 PUMA-CA                          49.10    7  
  2 Evanoff, Reese M           9 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:02.84    5  
  3 Petryshak, Solomia        10 LTA-CA                         1:05.75    4  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:34.20    7  
       43.54  1:34.20                                                      
  2 Stanculescu, Sofia C       9 PUMA-CA                        1:49.91    5  
       49.57  1:49.91                                                      
  3 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA                        1:53.75    4  
       50.67  1:53.75                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McCarley, Madison E       10 LTA-CA                         1:24.15   23  
       39.72  1:24.15                                                      
  2 Pettit, Tessa L           10 PUMA-CA                        1:27.83   21  
       41.84  1:27.83                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:31.31   15  
       39.99  1:31.31                                                      
  2 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA                        1:37.10   13  
       44.61  1:37.10                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fitchmun, Avery S         10 PUMA-CA                        1:38.58    7  
       47.75  1:38.58                                                      
  2 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA                        1:41.27    5  
       51.83  1:41.27                                                      
  3 Stanculescu, Sofia C       9 PUMA-CA                        1:43.95    4  
       50.75  1:43.95                                                      
 -- De La Vega, Em E          10 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Amer, Kinzie A            10 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       59.65       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Steed, Ryan N             12 SMSC-CA                          29.09   23  
  2 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA                          30.05   21  
  3 Schechter, Abigail R      12 RA-CC                            30.26   20  
  4 Evans, Michaela A         12 PUMA-CA                          31.41   19  
RED - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia R           11 PUMA-CA                          30.05   15  
  2 Brooks, Keira A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA               30.09   13  
  3 Arreguin, Katie N         12 LTA-CA                           30.23   12  
  4 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA                          30.43   11  
  5 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA                          31.45   10  
  6 Jimenez, Emma G           12 SMSC-CA                          32.02    9  
  7 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA                          32.66  
  8 Gray, Estella G           11 San Luis Obispo-CA               32.84  
  9 Sanders, Jenna N          12 PUMA-CA                          32.87  
 10 Barton, Natalie N         11 SMSC-CA                          34.01  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA                          31.24    7  
  2 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA                          31.85    5  
  3 Black, Elyse C            12 PUMA-CA                          32.61    4  
  4 Inutan, Kamy M            11 SMSC-CA                          33.18    3  
  5 Triplett, Gracie A        12 SMSC-CA                          33.68    2  
  6 Tharp, Anna K             11 PUMA-CA                          34.16    1  
  7 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA                          34.41  
  8 Pan, Emily R              12 PUMA-CA                          35.10  
  8 Perrine, Sofia L          12 PUMA-CA                          35.10  
 10 Carrier, Sydney A         12 SMSC-CA                          35.27  
 11 Griffiths, Brianna N      12 PUMA-CA                          36.12  
 12 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       11 PUMA-CA                          36.62  
 13 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA                           36.95  
 14 Brussel, Gwendolyn E      12 PUMA-CA                          37.76  
 15 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA                          38.21  
 16 Greeley, Troi K           12 SMSC-CA                          38.46  
 17 Lawrence, Emily J         11 LTA-CA                           38.52  
 18 Moreno, Litzy A           11 SMSC-CA                          38.54  
 19 Arellano, Emily M         11 SMSC-CA                          39.05  
 -- Eulate, Estella R         11 PUMA-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cano, Celia G             11 NCA-CA                           37.69    7  
  2 Brady, Leilani R          12 LTA-CA                           37.75    5  
  3 Beyea, Cosette I          12 SMSC-CA                          39.71    4  
  4 Rohr, Sophie L            11 PUMA-CA                          40.93    3  
  5 Alvarez, Bella R          11 SMSC-CA                          41.25    2  
  6 Eckert, Lily B            12 PUMA-CA                          45.44    1  
  7 Hill, Maya L              11 LTA-CA                           47.03  
  8 Brough, Kennedy M         11 PUMA-CA                          51.65  
 -- Leonard, Phoebe A         11 NCA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     11 SMSC-CA                        1:02.17   23  
       29.11  1:02.17                                                      
  2 Bell, Kylie A             11 PUMA-CA                        1:03.67   21  
       30.41  1:03.67                                                      
  3 Brooks, Keira A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:05.22   20  
       30.71  1:05.22                                                      
  4 Arreguin, Katie N         12 LTA-CA                         1:05.24   19  
       30.85  1:05.24                                                      
  5 Evans, Michaela A         12 PUMA-CA                        1:05.28   18  
       31.28  1:05.28                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA                        1:05.91   15  
       31.39  1:05.91                                                      
  2 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA                        1:06.27   13  
       31.92  1:06.27                                                      
  3 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA                        1:07.51   12  
       32.91  1:07.51                                                      
  4 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA                        1:08.22   11  
       33.63  1:08.22                                                      
  5 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA                        1:08.28   10  
       33.26  1:08.28                                                      
  6 Gray, Estella G           11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:10.21    9  
       33.55  1:10.21                                                      
  7 Barton, Natalie N         11 SMSC-CA                        1:12.54  
       34.99  1:12.54                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia R           11 PUMA-CA                        1:06.31    7  
  2 Jimenez, Emma G           12 SMSC-CA                        1:10.13    5  
       33.33  1:10.13                                                      
  3 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA                        1:10.78    4  
       33.51  1:10.78                                                      
  4 Sanders, Jenna N          12 PUMA-CA                        1:12.00    3  
       33.31  1:12.00                                                      
  5 Black, Elyse C            12 PUMA-CA                        1:14.07    2  
       34.76  1:14.07                                                      
  6 Tharp, Anna K             11 PUMA-CA                        1:14.33    1  
       35.17  1:14.33                                                      
  7 Triplett, Gracie A        12 SMSC-CA                        1:14.71  
       35.97  1:14.71                                                      
  8 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA                        1:14.94  
       35.21  1:14.94                                                      
  9 Carrier, Sydney A         12 SMSC-CA                        1:15.25  
       36.67  1:15.25                                                      
 10 Perrine, Sofia L          12 PUMA-CA                        1:15.98  
       36.20  1:15.98                                                      
 11 Inutan, Kamy M            11 SMSC-CA                        1:16.54  
       35.12  1:16.54                                                      
 12 Miller, Dayjah R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:18.18  
       37.11  1:18.18                                                      
 13 Pan, Emily R              12 PUMA-CA                        1:22.86  
       37.99  1:22.86                                                      
 14 Griffiths, Brianna N      12 PUMA-CA                        1:23.70  
       37.74  1:23.70                                                      
 15 Brussel, Gwendolyn E      12 PUMA-CA                        1:23.84  
       38.87  1:23.84                                                      
 16 Arellano, Emily M         11 SMSC-CA                        1:25.93  
       40.70  1:25.93                                                      
 17 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA                         1:26.36  
       40.68  1:26.36                                                      
 18 Greeley, Troi K           12 SMSC-CA                        1:26.85  
       42.20  1:26.85                                                      
 19 Eulate, Estella R         11 PUMA-CA                        1:27.76  
       40.21  1:27.76                                                      
 20 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA                        1:29.45  
 21 Lawrence, Emily J         11 LTA-CA                         1:30.32  
       43.71  1:30.32                                                      
 22 Moreno, Litzy A           11 SMSC-CA                        1:32.40  
       43.83  1:32.40                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     11 SMSC-CA                        2:09.20   23  
  2 Steed, Ryan N             12 SMSC-CA                        2:17.08   21  
       32.06           1:06.68  1:42.14  2:17.08                           
  3 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA                        2:19.85   20  
       31.56           1:07.28  1:44.02  2:19.85                           
  4 Brooks, Keira A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:27.55   19  
       32.97           1:10.12  1:49.58  2:27.55                           
RED - Division  
  1 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA                        2:24.21   15  
       33.72           1:10.25  1:47.95  2:24.21                           
  2 Barton, Natalie N         11 SMSC-CA                        2:29.08   13  
       34.30           1:12.11  1:51.83  2:29.08                           
  3 Ogorsolka, Stella K       12 PASO-CA                        2:34.92   12  
       34.86           1:14.08  1:54.96  2:34.92                           
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA                        2:24.94    7  
  2 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA                        2:27.72    5  
       34.48           1:11.85  1:50.77  2:27.72                           
  3 Gray, Estella G           11 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:33.33    4  
       34.99           1:13.10  1:52.89  2:33.33                           
  4 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA                        2:36.05    3  
       36.29           1:17.52  1:56.19  2:36.05                           
  5 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA                        2:36.89    2  
       35.56           1:16.35  1:57.32  2:36.89                           
  6 Carrier, Sydney A         12 SMSC-CA                        2:40.16    1  
       37.62           1:18.68  2:00.07  2:40.16                           
  7 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA                        2:40.52  
       35.26           1:15.67  1:58.79  2:40.52                           
  8 Triplett, Gracie A        12 SMSC-CA                        2:41.13  
       37.58           1:19.39  2:01.70  2:41.13                           
  9 Jimenez, Emma G           12 SMSC-CA                        2:41.33  
                       1:17.35  2:00.53  2:41.33                           
 10 Latham, Charleigh A       11 SMSC-CA                        2:43.79  
       37.77           1:21.29  2:03.37  2:43.79                           
 11 Inutan, Kamy M            11 SMSC-CA                        2:48.73  
       38.75  1:21.63  2:07.36  2:48.73                                    
 12 Miller, Dayjah R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:49.50  
       37.52  1:20.77  2:05.83  2:49.50                                    
 13 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA                         3:09.67  
       40.84  1:29.81  2:20.35  3:09.67                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Steed, Ryan N             12 SMSC-CA                          33.61   23  
  2 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA                          34.25   21  
RED - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia R           11 PUMA-CA                          34.44   15  
  2 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA                          35.83   13  
  3 Schechter, Abigail R      12 RA-CC                            35.97   12  
  4 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA                          36.53   11  
  5 Arreguin, Katie N         12 LTA-CA                           37.57   10  
  6 Triplett, Gracie A        12 SMSC-CA                          38.23    9  
  7 Jimenez, Emma G           12 SMSC-CA                          39.18  
  8 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       11 PUMA-CA                          41.37  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gray, Estella G           11 San Luis Obispo-CA               38.86    7  
  2 Brooks, Keira A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA               40.10    5  
  3 Tharp, Anna K             11 PUMA-CA                          40.80    4  
  4 Black, Elyse C            12 PUMA-CA                          41.23    3  
  5 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA                          41.70    2  
  6 Ogorsolka, Stella K       12 PASO-CA                          42.22    1  
  7 Carrier, Sydney A         12 SMSC-CA                          42.66  
  8 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA                           43.58  
  9 Latham, Charleigh A       11 SMSC-CA                          43.61  
 10 Miller, Dayjah R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA               43.96  
 11 Pan, Emily R              12 PUMA-CA                          44.27  
 12 Arellano, Emily M         11 SMSC-CA                          47.67  
 13 Lawrence, Emily J         11 LTA-CA                           49.92  
 14 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA                          50.66  
 15 Moreno, Litzy A           11 SMSC-CA                          51.83  
 -- Griffiths, Brianna N      12 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cano, Celia G             11 NCA-CA                           48.06    7  
  2 Rohr, Sophie L            11 PUMA-CA                          48.92    5  
  3 Beyea, Cosette I          12 SMSC-CA                          49.64    4  
  4 Brady, Leilani R          12 LTA-CA                           52.21    3  
  5 Eckert, Lily B            12 PUMA-CA                          52.31    2  
  6 Hill, Maya L              11 LTA-CA                           52.83    1  
  7 Alvarez, Bella R          11 SMSC-CA                          57.09  
  8 Leonard, Phoebe A         11 NCA-CA                         1:06.06  
 -- Brough, Kennedy M         11 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     11 SMSC-CA                        1:09.23   23  
       32.54  1:09.23                                                      
  2 Steed, Ryan N             12 SMSC-CA                        1:13.60   21  
       36.09  1:13.60                                                      
  3 Evans, Michaela A         12 PUMA-CA                        1:15.67   20  
       36.92  1:15.67                                                      
  4 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA                        1:17.51   19  
       38.43  1:17.51                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA                        1:16.98   15  
       37.57  1:16.98                                                      
  2 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA                        1:18.96   13  
       38.31  1:18.96                                                      
  3 Arreguin, Katie N         12 LTA-CA                         1:19.17   12  
       38.13  1:19.17                                                      
  4 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA                        1:20.14   11  
       40.14  1:20.14                                                      
  5 Triplett, Gracie A        12 SMSC-CA                        1:22.73   10  
       40.46  1:22.73                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tharp, Anna K             11 PUMA-CA                        1:24.71    7  
       41.99  1:24.71                                                      
  2 Black, Elyse C            12 PUMA-CA                        1:26.33    5  
       40.81  1:26.33                                                      
  3 Jimenez, Emma G           12 SMSC-CA                        1:26.81    4  
       42.61  1:26.81                                                      
  4 Inutan, Kamy M            11 SMSC-CA                        1:30.12    3  
       42.79  1:30.12                                                      
  5 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       11 PUMA-CA                        1:30.94    2  
       43.94  1:30.94                                                      
  6 Miller, Dayjah R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:39.98    1  
       49.59  1:39.98                                                      
  7 Eulate, Estella R         11 PUMA-CA                        1:41.57  
       48.16  1:41.57                                                      
  8 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA                        1:45.03  
  9 Moreno, Litzy A           11 SMSC-CA                        1:50.71  
       52.01  1:50.71                                                      
 -- Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
       42.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Arellano, Emily M         11 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
       51.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Greeley, Troi K           12 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
       50.34       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cano, Celia G             11 NCA-CA                           51.27    7  
  2 Eckert, Lily B            12 PUMA-CA                          56.05    5  
  3 Beyea, Cosette I          12 SMSC-CA                          57.08    4  
  4 Rohr, Sophie L            11 PUMA-CA                          57.93    3  
  5 Brady, Leilani R          12 LTA-CA                           58.26    2  
  6 Alvarez, Bella R          11 SMSC-CA                        1:04.07    1  
  7 Brough, Kennedy M         11 PUMA-CA                        1:15.65  
 -- Hill, Maya L              11 LTA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Leonard, Phoebe A         11 NCA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA                          34.67   23  
  2 Schechter, Abigail R      12 RA-CC                            37.15   21  
  3 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA                          39.98   20  
RED - Division  
  1 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA                          41.75   15  
  2 Sanders, Jenna N          12 PUMA-CA                          41.90   13  
  3 Barton, Natalie N         11 SMSC-CA                          42.07   12  
  4 Arreguin, Katie N         12 LTA-CA                           43.08   11  
  5 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA                          43.24   10  
  6 Brooks, Keira A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA               43.62    9  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Griffiths, Brianna N      12 PUMA-CA                          40.87    7  
  2 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA                          41.23    5  
  3 Miller, Dayjah R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA               41.72    4  
  4 Jimenez, Emma G           12 SMSC-CA                          42.66    3  
  5 Calderon, Kasey M         11 SMSC-CA                          43.88    2  
  6 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA                          44.83    1  
  7 Inutan, Kamy M            11 SMSC-CA                          44.84  
  8 Carrier, Sydney A         12 SMSC-CA                          45.38  
  9 Gray, Estella G           11 San Luis Obispo-CA               46.72  
 10 Triplett, Gracie A        12 SMSC-CA                          46.99  
 11 Pan, Emily R              12 PUMA-CA                          47.18  
 12 Black, Elyse C            12 PUMA-CA                          47.49  
 13 Latham, Charleigh A       11 SMSC-CA                          48.40  
 14 Ogorsolka, Stella K       12 PASO-CA                          48.49  
 15 Tharp, Anna K             11 PUMA-CA                          49.90  
 16 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       11 PUMA-CA                          51.92  
 17 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA                           52.44  
 18 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA                          53.24  
 19 Lawrence, Emily J         11 LTA-CA                         1:00.82  
 20 Moreno, Litzy A           11 SMSC-CA                        1:07.90  
 -- Arellano, Emily M         11 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schechter, Abigail R      12 RA-CC                          1:19.02   23  
       37.94  1:19.02                                                      
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     11 SMSC-CA                        1:22.36   21  
       38.85  1:22.36                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA                        1:27.62   15  
       42.06  1:27.62                                                      
  2 Steed, Ryan N             12 SMSC-CA                        1:28.71   13  
       42.14  1:28.71                                                      
  3 Miller, Dayjah R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:29.27   12  
       42.18  1:29.27                                                      
  4 Barton, Natalie N         11 SMSC-CA                        1:30.35   11  
       43.30  1:30.35                                                      
  5 Brooks, Keira A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:31.67   10  
       43.33  1:31.67                                                      
  6 Griffiths, Brianna N      12 PUMA-CA                        1:32.49    9  
       43.04  1:32.49                                                      
  7 Sanders, Jenna N          12 PUMA-CA                        1:32.59  
       43.88  1:32.59                                                      
  8 Jimenez, Emma G           12 SMSC-CA                        1:33.69  
       45.03  1:33.69                                                      
  9 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA                        1:33.73  
       43.92  1:33.73                                                      
 10 Perrine, Sofia L          12 PUMA-CA                        1:35.01  
 11 Carrier, Sydney A         12 SMSC-CA                        1:36.62  
       45.78  1:36.62                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Inutan, Kamy M            11 SMSC-CA                        1:35.61    7  
       44.96  1:35.61                                                      
  2 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA                        1:35.78    5  
       47.30  1:35.78                                                      
  3 Tharp, Anna K             11 PUMA-CA                        1:37.35    4  
       47.30  1:37.35                                                      
  4 Brussel, Gwendolyn E      12 PUMA-CA                        1:42.86    3  
       48.63  1:42.86                                                      
  5 Gray, Estella G           11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:42.97    2  
  6 Pan, Emily R              12 PUMA-CA                        1:43.73    1  
       49.88  1:43.73                                                      
  7 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA                        1:50.99  
       53.55  1:50.99                                                      
  8 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA                         1:57.02  
       54.71  1:57.02                                                      
  9 Arellano, Emily M         11 SMSC-CA                        2:06.81  
     1:01.10  2:06.81                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia R           11 PUMA-CA                          30.89   23  
  2 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA                          31.78   21  
  3 Evans, Michaela A         12 PUMA-CA                          33.84   20  
RED - Division  
  1 Bell, Kylie A             11 PUMA-CA                          31.60   15  
  2 Schechter, Abigail R      12 RA-CC                            34.18   13  
 -- Brooks, Keira A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA                  DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gray, Estella G           11 San Luis Obispo-CA               35.40    7  
  2 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA                          37.18    5  
  3 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA                          39.52    4  
  4 Black, Elyse C            12 PUMA-CA                          41.16    3  
  5 Miller, Dayjah R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA               44.04    2  
  6 Lawrence, Emily J         11 LTA-CA                           51.09    1  
  7 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       11 PUMA-CA                          52.98  
  8 Greeley, Troi K           12 SMSC-CA                          54.95  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rohr, Sophie L            11 PUMA-CA                          49.43    7  
  2 Brady, Leilani R          12 LTA-CA                           52.17    5  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     11 SMSC-CA                        1:07.09   23  
       31.26  1:07.09                                                      
  2 Maxie, Olivia R           11 PUMA-CA                        1:09.86   21  
       32.32  1:09.86                                                      
  3 Schechter, Abigail R      12 RA-CC                          1:15.79   20  
       35.77  1:15.79                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Steed, Ryan N             12 SMSC-CA                        1:17.09   15  
       35.95  1:17.09                                                      
  2 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA                        1:22.59   13  
       39.21  1:22.59                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA                        1:24.36    7  
       40.41  1:24.36                                                      
  2 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA                        1:25.99    5  
       39.14  1:25.99                                                      
  3 Arreguin, Katie N         12 LTA-CA                         1:28.45    4  
       40.70  1:28.45                                                      
  4 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA                        1:32.94    3  
       44.32  1:32.94                                                      
  5 Calderon, Kasey M         11 SMSC-CA                        1:43.97    2  
       45.49  1:43.97                                                      
 -- Tharp, Anna K             11 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Black, Elyse C            12 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       41.77       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     11 SMSC-CA                        1:10.27   23  
       32.61  1:10.27                                                      
  2 Schechter, Abigail R      12 RA-CC                          1:13.35   21  
       34.41  1:13.35                                                      
  3 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA                        1:15.64   20  
       35.62  1:15.64                                                      
  4 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA                        1:16.85   19  
       35.73  1:16.85                                                      
  5 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA                        1:17.08   18  
       36.66  1:17.08                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Brooks, Keira A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:19.99   15  
       36.47  1:19.99                                                      
  2 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA                        1:20.58   13  
       37.92  1:20.58                                                      
  3 Ogorsolka, Stella K       12 PASO-CA                        1:27.25   12  
       41.67  1:27.25                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia R           11 PUMA-CA                        1:12.81    7  
       33.86  1:12.81                                                      
  2 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA                        1:18.19    5  
       36.20  1:18.19                                                      
  3 Gray, Estella G           11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:23.22    4  
       38.86  1:23.22                                                      
  4 Sanders, Jenna N          12 PUMA-CA                        1:23.34    3  
       41.23  1:23.34                                                      
  5 Triplett, Gracie A        12 SMSC-CA                        1:24.28    2  
       38.53  1:24.28                                                      
  6 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA                        1:25.37    1  
       40.30  1:25.37                                                      
  7 Calderon, Kasey M         11 SMSC-CA                        1:25.39  
       42.14  1:25.39                                                      
  8 Latham, Charleigh A       11 SMSC-CA                        1:26.05  
       40.24  1:26.05                                                      
  9 Carrier, Sydney A         12 SMSC-CA                        1:26.35  
       43.47  1:26.35                                                      
 10 Barton, Natalie N         11 SMSC-CA                        1:27.16  
       45.85  1:27.16                                                      
 11 Tharp, Anna K             11 PUMA-CA                        1:28.15  
       42.87  1:28.15                                                      
 12 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA                        1:28.87  
       40.02  1:28.87                                                      
 13 Miller, Dayjah R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:29.84  
       45.49  1:29.84                                                      
 14 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA                        1:30.94  
       46.61  1:30.94                                                      
 15 Griffiths, Brianna N      12 PUMA-CA                        1:31.80  
       45.80  1:31.80                                                      
 16 Pan, Emily R              12 PUMA-CA                        1:32.38  
       43.13  1:32.38                                                      
 17 Inutan, Kamy M            11 SMSC-CA                        1:32.81  
       44.03  1:32.81                                                      
 18 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       11 PUMA-CA                        1:32.88  
       43.71  1:32.88                                                      
 19 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA                        1:43.94  
       47.40  1:43.94                                                      
 20 Arellano, Emily M         11 SMSC-CA                        1:47.94  
       51.27  1:47.94                                                      
 21 Moreno, Litzy A           11 SMSC-CA                        1:53.19  
       50.99  1:53.19                                                      
 -- Lawrence, Emily J         11 LTA-CA                              DQ  
       49.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Black, Elyse C            12 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       40.30       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     11 SMSC-CA                        2:29.84   23  
       32.49  1:09.03  1:54.97  2:29.84                                    
  2 Schechter, Abigail R      12 RA-CC                          2:32.73   21  
       33.78  1:12.20  1:57.54  2:32.73                                    
  3 Bell, Kylie A             11 PUMA-CA                        2:35.26   20  
       33.82  1:13.19  1:59.76  2:35.26                                    
  4 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA                        2:37.26   19  
       34.85  1:17.11  2:01.87  2:37.26                                    
  5 Steed, Ryan N             12 SMSC-CA                        2:37.80   18  
       34.09  1:14.08  2:02.55  2:37.80                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA                        2:42.86   15  
       34.39  1:16.96  2:05.20  2:42.86                                    
  2 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA                        2:47.48   13  
       37.14  1:20.80  2:09.27  2:47.48                                    
  3 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA                        2:50.28   12  
       39.59  1:24.05  2:12.11  2:50.28                                    
  4 Triplett, Gracie A        12 SMSC-CA                        2:57.43   11  
       40.10  1:22.76  2:18.87  2:57.43                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Carrier, Sydney A         12 SMSC-CA                        3:00.81    7  
       43.73  1:30.77  3:00.81                                             
  2 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA                        3:03.66    5  
       45.09  1:34.05  2:24.44  3:03.66                                    
  3 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA                        3:04.66    4  
       38.30  1:26.01  2:22.18  3:04.66                                    
  4 Barton, Natalie N         11 SMSC-CA                        3:05.70    3  
       46.74  1:37.50  2:26.58  3:05.70                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA                          26.16   23  
  2 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA                           27.05   21  
  3 Giannini, Emilie M        14 PUMA-CA                          27.27   19.5
  3 Berg, Emily M             16 PUMA-CA                          27.27   19.5
  5 Wood, Gabby A             17 PUMA-CA                          27.40   18  
  6 Corella, Alyssia R        13 PASO-CA                          27.48   17  
  7 Shapero, Jessica R        16 PUMA-CA                          27.97  
  8 Maxie, Zoe H              14 PUMA-CA                          28.18  
  9 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA                          28.53  
 10 Thompson, Kate S          13 PUMA-CA                          28.83  
 11 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA                           29.28  
 11 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA                          29.28  
 13 Hamilton, Trinity B       13 PUMA-CA                          29.42  
 14 Adams, Katie H            17 PUMA-CA                          31.70  
 -- Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Kirn, Gaylynn R           13 PUMA-CA                          28.35   15  
  2 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA                           29.11   13  
  3 Nemling, Isabella M       13 PUMA-CA                          29.33   12  
  4 Pauschek, Emily R         13 PUMA-CA                          29.78   11  
  5 Cusick, Sam L             13 PUMA-CA                          30.09   10  
  6 Severson, Emma E          16 NCA-CA                           30.11    9  
  7 Lonsbrough, Taryn G       13 PUMA-CA                          30.35  
  8 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA                          30.55  
  9 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA                          30.83  
 10 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA                          31.02  
 11 Brown, Jada N             13 SMSC-CA                          31.13  
 12 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA                          31.85  
 13 Wemple, Gianna M          14 PUMA-CA                          31.95  
 14 Carrier, Alyssa L         14 SMSC-CA                          32.55  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Garritano, Isabella G     15 PUMA-CA                          28.67    7  
  2 Giordano, Faith R         16 PUMA-CA                          31.30    5  
  3 Prodanov, Alexandra V     14 PUMA-CA                          31.36    4  
  4 Mosichuk, Morgan C        13 San Luis Obispo-CA               31.67    3  
  5 Johnson, Chelsea M        13 San Luis Obispo-CA               32.55    2  
  6 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA                          32.84    1  
  7 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA                          33.09  
  8 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA                          33.37  
  9 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA                          33.53  
 10 Strom, Hanna N            13 LTA-CA                           33.56  
 11 Corpuz-Carr, Scout S      13 PUMA-CA                          34.18  
 12 Money, Abby E             13 PUMA-CA                          34.65  
 13 Anderson, Jaime M         14 LTA-CA                           35.43  
 14 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA                           35.48  
 15 Gaughan, Rebecca A        15 PUMA-CA                          35.96  
 16 Glick, Gabby              13 PUMA-CA                          36.06  
 17 Bernick, Elise C          13 PUMA-CA                          36.11  
 18 Walde, Alex H             13 PASO-CA                          40.61  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA                          55.75   23  
       26.86    55.75                                                      
  2 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA                           58.89   21  
       28.41    58.89                                                      
  3 Haas, Alexis M            14 San Luis Obispo-CA               59.91   20  
       29.16    59.91                                                      
  4 Wood, Gabby A             17 PUMA-CA                        1:00.14   19  
       28.84  1:00.14                                                      
  5 Giannini, Emilie M        14 PUMA-CA                        1:00.69   18  
       28.81  1:00.69                                                      
  6 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA                        1:01.77    8.5
       29.76  1:01.77                                                      
  6 Berg, Emily M             16 PUMA-CA                        1:01.77    8.5
       28.81  1:01.77                                                      
  8 Thompson, Kate S          13 PUMA-CA                        1:02.08  
       29.76  1:02.08                                                      
  9 Shapero, Jessica R        16 PUMA-CA                        1:02.69  
       29.99  1:02.69                                                      
 10 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA                        1:02.97  
       30.20  1:02.97                                                      
 11 Hamilton, Trinity B       13 PUMA-CA                        1:03.58  
       31.27  1:03.58                                                      
 12 Wood, Rachel M            14 PUMA-CA                        1:04.89  
       30.79  1:04.89                                                      
 13 Adams, Katie H            17 PUMA-CA                        1:06.56  
       31.80  1:06.56                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Corella, Alyssia R        13 PASO-CA                        1:01.18   15  
       29.56  1:01.18                                                      
  2 Kirn, Gaylynn R           13 PUMA-CA                        1:01.36   13  
       29.82  1:01.36                                                      
  3 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA                         1:01.90   12  
       30.60  1:01.90                                                      
  4 Maxie, Zoe H              14 PUMA-CA                        1:03.08   11  
       31.42  1:03.08                                                      
  5 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA                         1:03.58   10  
       30.90  1:03.58                                                      
  6 Allen, Jamie M            14 SMSC-CA                        1:04.47    9  
       30.26  1:04.47                                                      
  7 Pauschek, Emily R         13 PUMA-CA                        1:04.53  
       31.15  1:04.53                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA                        1:05.16  
       31.73  1:05.16                                                      
  9 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA                        1:05.33  
       31.22  1:05.33                                                      
 10 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA                        1:05.39  
       31.23  1:05.39                                                      
 11 Severson, Emma E          16 NCA-CA                         1:05.43  
       31.55  1:05.43                                                      
 12 Nemling, Isabella M       13 PUMA-CA                        1:05.46  
       32.32  1:05.46                                                      
 13 Brown, Jada N             13 SMSC-CA                        1:05.72  
       32.04  1:05.72                                                      
 14 Cusick, Sam L             13 PUMA-CA                        1:05.73  
       31.57  1:05.73                                                      
 15 Lonsbrough, Taryn G       13 PUMA-CA                        1:05.90  
       32.80  1:05.90                                                      
 16 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA                        1:07.96  
       32.09  1:07.96                                                      
 17 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA                        1:09.50  
       33.00  1:09.50                                                      
 18 Mosichuk, Morgan C        13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:10.23  
       33.03  1:10.23                                                      
 19 Johnson, Chelsea M        13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:10.43  
       34.18  1:10.43                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Garritano, Isabella G     15 PUMA-CA                        1:03.68    7  
       31.11  1:03.68                                                      
  2 Prodanov, Alexandra V     14 PUMA-CA                        1:07.15    5  
       31.86  1:07.15                                                      
  3 Giordano, Faith R         16 PUMA-CA                        1:07.29    4  
       31.77  1:07.29                                                      
  4 Wemple, Gianna M          14 PUMA-CA                        1:10.27    3  
       32.22  1:10.27                                                      
  5 Carrier, Alyssa L         14 SMSC-CA                        1:11.74    2  
       34.64  1:11.74                                                      
  6 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA                        1:12.70    1  
       34.77  1:12.70                                                      
  7 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA                        1:13.27  
       37.22  1:13.27                                                      
  8 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA                        1:13.52  
       36.20  1:13.52                                                      
  9 Strom, Hanna N            13 LTA-CA                         1:14.01  
       34.47  1:14.01                                                      
 10 Corpuz-Carr, Scout S      13 PUMA-CA                        1:14.62  
       35.34  1:14.62                                                      
 11 Money, Abby E             13 PUMA-CA                        1:15.40  
       36.18  1:15.40                                                      
 12 Anderson, Jaime M         14 LTA-CA                         1:16.26  
       36.65  1:16.26                                                      
 13 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA                        1:16.74  
       36.88  1:16.74                                                      
 14 Gaughan, Rebecca A        15 PUMA-CA                        1:18.42  
       36.49  1:18.42                                                      
 15 Bernick, Elise C          13 PUMA-CA                        1:20.28  
       38.04  1:20.28                                                      
 16 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA                         1:20.40  
       36.33  1:20.40                                                      
 17 Glick, Gabby              13 PUMA-CA                        1:25.31  
 18 Walde, Alex H             13 PASO-CA                        1:32.09  
       40.95  1:32.09                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA                        2:00.33   23  
       28.65    59.61  1:30.55  2:00.33                                    
  2 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA                         2:06.62   21  
       28.91  1:00.78  1:33.74  2:06.62                                    
  3 Wood, Gabby A             17 PUMA-CA                        2:09.52   20  
       30.87  1:04.51  1:38.08  2:09.52                                    
  4 Haas, Alexis M            14 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:10.50   19  
       30.71  1:04.34  1:38.15  2:10.50                                    
  5 Berg, Emily M             16 PUMA-CA                        2:15.51   18  
       30.02  1:04.44  1:40.15  2:15.51                                    
  6 Hamilton, Trinity B       13 PUMA-CA                        2:20.57   17  
       32.38  1:07.95  1:44.55  2:20.57                                    
  7 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA                        2:25.41  
       33.30  1:09.91  1:47.73  2:25.41                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Kate S          13 PUMA-CA                        2:15.09   15  
       31.11  1:05.06  1:40.78  2:15.09                                    
  2 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA                        2:16.21   13  
       31.57  1:06.62  1:41.87  2:16.21                                    
  3 Morris, Sydney A          17 SMSC-CA                        2:16.43   12  
       31.14  1:05.64  1:41.31  2:16.43                                    
  4 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA                        2:17.61   11  
       31.87  1:06.86  1:43.22  2:17.61                                    
  5 Kirn, Gaylynn R           13 PUMA-CA                        2:18.10   10  
       32.89  1:07.76  1:43.48  2:18.10                                    
  6 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA                        2:19.04    9  
       32.35  1:08.16  1:44.07  2:19.04                                    
  7 Pauschek, Emily R         13 PUMA-CA                        2:19.13  
       33.21  1:09.11  1:45.30  2:19.13                                    
  8 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA                        2:20.17  
       31.82  1:07.20  1:44.26  2:20.17                                    
  9 Corella, Alyssia R        13 PASO-CA                        2:20.79  
       32.94  1:09.38  1:45.95  2:20.79                                    
 10 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA                         2:20.99  
       32.13  1:07.42  1:44.33  2:20.99                                    
 11 Wood, Rachel M            14 PUMA-CA                        2:22.33  
       32.12  1:07.46  1:45.33  2:22.33                                    
 12 Cusick, Sam L             13 PUMA-CA                        2:22.72  
       32.56  1:08.74  1:46.32  2:22.72                                    
 13 Lim, Kylie H              16 PUMA-CA                        2:22.79  
       32.84  1:08.87  1:45.72  2:22.79                                    
 14 Brown, Jada N             13 SMSC-CA                        2:24.53  
       33.57  1:10.23  1:48.21  2:24.53                                    
 15 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA                        2:25.69  
       32.17  1:09.25  1:47.39  2:25.69                                    
 16 Salinger, Kylie E         15 PUMA-CA                        2:43.49  
       36.51  1:18.24  2:00.58  2:43.49                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Maxie, Zoe H              14 PUMA-CA                        2:17.52    7  
       31.89  1:07.60  1:43.81  2:17.52                                    
  2 Garritano, Isabella G     15 PUMA-CA                        2:22.96    5  
       31.45  1:07.19  1:44.53  2:22.96                                    
  3 Prodanov, Alexandra V     14 PUMA-CA                        2:23.17    4  
       32.97  1:09.44  1:47.06  2:23.17                                    
  4 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA                        2:24.74    3  
       32.45  1:09.05  1:47.19  2:24.74                                    
  5 Lonsbrough, Taryn G       13 PUMA-CA                        2:25.73    2  
       33.78  1:12.26  1:50.62  2:25.73                                    
  6 Nemling, Isabella M       13 PUMA-CA                        2:26.14    1  
       32.98  1:11.13  1:50.02  2:26.14                                    
  7 Ilieva, Elena G           16 PUMA-CA                        2:26.75  
       32.33  1:09.45  1:48.51  2:26.75                                    
  8 Giordano, Faith R         16 PUMA-CA                        2:30.52  
       35.00  1:12.57  1:52.52  2:30.52                                    
  9 Johnson, Chelsea M        13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:31.47  
       34.23  1:13.34  1:53.41  2:31.47                                    
 10 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA                        2:31.58  
       33.85  1:11.95  1:50.90  2:31.58                                    
 11 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA                        2:32.50  
       35.82  1:14.58  1:55.51  2:32.50                                    
 12 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA                        2:33.12  
       35.97  1:15.49  1:55.21  2:33.12                                    
 13 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA                        2:35.57  
       36.49  1:16.34  1:57.81  2:35.57                                    
 14 Mosichuk, Morgan C        13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:37.45  
       34.30  1:14.15  1:56.38  2:37.45                                    
 15 Wemple, Gianna M          14 PUMA-CA                        2:37.73  
       34.91  1:14.86  1:56.74  2:37.73                                    
 16 Carrier, Alyssa L         14 SMSC-CA                        2:37.99  
       35.37  1:14.73  1:57.06  2:37.99                                    
 17 Lawrence, Ava C           13 PUMA-CA                        2:38.24  
       35.11  1:15.63  1:57.71  2:38.24                                    
 18 Strom, Hanna N            13 LTA-CA                         2:43.76  
       36.07  1:16.70  1:59.33  2:43.76                                    
 19 King, Maddy P             13 PUMA-CA                        2:44.71  
       36.96  1:18.63  2:03.27  2:44.71                                    
 20 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA                        2:47.01  
       36.96  1:20.69  2:05.69  2:47.01                                    
 21 Money, Abby E             13 PUMA-CA                        2:48.72  
       39.75  1:23.29  2:06.65  2:48.72                                    
 22 Corpuz-Carr, Scout S      13 PUMA-CA                        2:50.50  
       35.23  1:16.55  2:03.34  2:50.50                                    
 23 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA                         2:52.38  
       38.82  1:23.09  2:07.81  2:52.38                                    
 24 Gaughan, Rebecca A        15 PUMA-CA                        2:52.41  
       37.46  1:20.69  2:07.02  2:52.41                                    
 25 Anderson, Jaime M         14 LTA-CA                         2:53.53  
                       1:26.32  2:11.61  2:53.53                           
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:05.05   23  
       32.24  1:05.05                                                      
  2 Berg, Emily M             16 PUMA-CA                        1:06.45   21  
       32.09  1:06.45                                                      
  3 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA                        1:08.15   20  
       33.51  1:08.15                                                      
  4 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA                         1:09.37   19  
       33.86  1:09.37                                                      
  5 Maxie, Zoe H              14 PUMA-CA                        1:10.68   18  
       35.11  1:10.68                                                      
  6 Kirn, Gaylynn R           13 PUMA-CA                        1:10.78   17  
       35.14  1:10.78                                                      
  7 Thompson, Kate S          13 PUMA-CA                        1:11.29  
       34.55  1:11.29                                                      
  8 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA                        1:11.35  
       35.09  1:11.35                                                      
  9 Giannini, Emilie M        14 PUMA-CA                        1:11.77  
       35.04  1:11.77                                                      
 10 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA                        1:12.18  
       35.67  1:12.18                                                      
 11 Haas, Alexis M            14 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:12.42  
       35.37  1:12.42                                                      
 12 Salinger, Kylie E         15 PUMA-CA                        1:17.05  
       37.17  1:17.05                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA                         1:11.30   15  
       34.53  1:11.30                                                      
  2 Corella, Alyssia R        13 PASO-CA                        1:12.03   13  
       35.58  1:12.03                                                      
  3 Wood, Gabby A             17 PUMA-CA                        1:13.07   12  
       35.67  1:13.07                                                      
  4 Morris, Sydney A          17 SMSC-CA                        1:13.52   11  
       35.66  1:13.52                                                      
  5 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA                        1:14.09   10  
       35.77  1:14.09                                                      
  6 Allen, Jamie M            14 SMSC-CA                        1:15.40    9  
       36.73  1:15.40                                                      
  7 Pauschek, Emily R         13 PUMA-CA                        1:15.48  
       37.20  1:15.48                                                      
  8 Lawrence, Emma T          15 PUMA-CA                        1:17.06  
       38.06  1:17.06                                                      
  9 Lonsbrough, Taryn G       13 PUMA-CA                        1:17.34  
       38.41  1:17.34                                                      
 10 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA                         1:19.08  
       38.44  1:19.08                                                      
 11 Wood, Rachel M            14 PUMA-CA                        1:19.34  
       39.77  1:19.34                                                      
 12 Brown, Jada N             13 SMSC-CA                        1:19.48  
       39.25  1:19.48                                                      
 13 Wemple, Gianna M          14 PUMA-CA                        1:22.10  
       38.94  1:22.10                                                      
 14 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA                        1:22.16  
       40.67  1:22.16                                                      
 15 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA                        1:22.77  
       40.71  1:22.77                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ilieva, Elena G           16 PUMA-CA                        1:21.90    7  
       39.47  1:21.90                                                      
  2 Giordano, Faith R         16 PUMA-CA                        1:22.31    5  
       40.29  1:22.31                                                      
  3 Johnson, Chelsea M        13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:26.02    4  
       41.04  1:26.02                                                      
  4 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA                        1:30.07    3  
       44.24  1:30.07                                                      
  5 King, Maddy P             13 PUMA-CA                        1:30.14    2  
       44.54  1:30.14                                                      
  6 Strom, Hanna N            13 LTA-CA                         1:30.86    1  
       43.51  1:30.86                                                      
  7 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA                         1:30.93  
       43.49  1:30.93                                                      
  8 Gaughan, Rebecca A        15 PUMA-CA                        1:35.26  
       46.13  1:35.26                                                      
  9 Anderson, Jaime M         14 LTA-CA                         1:37.59  
       49.33  1:37.59                                                      
 10 Stanculescu, Maria A      13 PUMA-CA                        1:38.97  
       47.62  1:38.97                                                      
 11 Glick, Gabby              13 PUMA-CA                        1:42.06  
       50.62  1:42.06                                                      
 -- Nemling, Isabella M       13 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       39.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Bernick, Elise C          13 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       44.00       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:17.77   23  
                       1:08.25  1:43.18  2:17.77                           
  2 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA                         2:25.31   21  
       34.31  1:10.78  1:48.36  2:25.31                                    
  3 Berg, Emily M             16 PUMA-CA                        2:28.81   20  
       34.71  1:12.24  1:50.82  2:28.81                                    
  4 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA                        2:31.66   19  
       36.35  1:14.34  1:53.73  2:31.66                                    
  5 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA                         2:33.50   18  
       35.30  1:13.76  1:53.76  2:33.50                                    
  6 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA                        2:38.37   17  
       36.81  1:16.87  1:57.86  2:38.37                                    
  7 Lonsbrough, Taryn G       13 PUMA-CA                        2:40.83  
       39.82  1:21.37  2:02.36  2:40.83                                    
  8 Corella, Alyssia R        13 PASO-CA                        2:40.88  
       37.38  1:18.21  2:00.01  2:40.88                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Giannini, Emilie M        14 PUMA-CA                        2:40.83   15  
       36.78  1:17.83  2:00.52  2:40.83                                    
  2 Allen, Jamie M            14 SMSC-CA                        2:42.70   13  
       39.01  1:21.91  2:02.57  2:42.70                                    
  3 Brown, Jada N             13 SMSC-CA                        2:46.43   12  
       40.75  1:22.94  2:05.19  2:46.43                                    
  4 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA                        2:49.49   11  
       40.95  1:23.29  2:06.36  2:49.49                                    
  5 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA                         2:49.97   10  
       40.28  1:23.27  2:06.73  2:49.97                                    
  6 Carrier, Alyssa L         14 SMSC-CA                        2:53.49    9  
       40.99  1:24.81  2:09.35  2:53.49                                    
  7 Wemple, Gianna M          14 PUMA-CA                        2:56.82  
       40.52  1:25.67  2:12.24  2:56.82                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kirn, Gaylynn R           13 PUMA-CA                        2:28.70    7  
       35.02  1:12.98  1:52.46  2:28.70                                    
  2 Shapero, Jessica R        16 PUMA-CA                        2:31.40    5  
       36.05  1:14.28  1:53.17  2:31.40                                    
  3 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA                        2:32.45    4  
       37.62  1:15.33  1:53.52  2:32.45                                    
  4 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA                        2:33.22    3  
       35.66  1:15.31  1:55.20  2:33.22                                    
  5 Maxie, Zoe H              14 PUMA-CA                        2:35.63    2  
       37.24  1:16.98  1:58.16  2:35.63                                    
  6 Thompson, Kate S          13 PUMA-CA                        2:41.06    1  
       37.43  1:18.11  1:59.51  2:41.06                                    
  7 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA                        2:56.16  
       41.36  1:25.66  2:10.91  2:56.16                                    
  8 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA                        2:57.13  
       41.06  1:26.80  2:12.56  2:57.13                                    
  9 Johnson, Chelsea M        13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:58.23  
       41.29  1:27.01  2:13.18  2:58.23                                    
 10 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA                        3:07.85  
       44.35  1:31.51  2:20.33  3:07.85                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wood, Gabby A             17 PUMA-CA                        1:15.46   23  
       34.82  1:15.46                                                      
  2 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA                         1:17.48   21  
       36.78  1:17.48                                                      
  3 Giannini, Emilie M        14 PUMA-CA                        1:18.74   20  
       37.02  1:18.74                                                      
  4 Adams, Katie H            17 PUMA-CA                        1:19.58   19  
       37.32  1:19.58                                                      
  5 Wood, Rachel M            14 PUMA-CA                        1:20.70   18  
       38.65  1:20.70                                                      
  6 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:21.11   17  
       39.04  1:21.11                                                      
  7 Corella, Alyssia R        13 PASO-CA                        1:21.24  
       38.70  1:21.24                                                      
  8 Haas, Alexis M            14 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:22.13  
       38.88  1:22.13                                                      
  9 Severson, Emma E          16 NCA-CA                         1:23.39  
       39.20  1:23.39                                                      
 10 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA                        1:23.52  
       40.73  1:23.52                                                      
 11 Cusick, Sam L             13 PUMA-CA                        1:25.01  
       39.80  1:25.01                                                      
 12 Hamilton, Trinity B       13 PUMA-CA                        1:25.51  
       40.22  1:25.51                                                      
 13 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA                        1:25.59  
       40.86  1:25.59                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA                        1:25.31   15  
       40.52  1:25.31                                                      
  2 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA                        1:25.96   13  
       40.63  1:25.96                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA                        1:27.69   12  
       42.66  1:27.69                                                      
  4 Mosichuk, Morgan C        13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:28.32   11  
       41.63  1:28.32                                                      
  5 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA                        1:28.70   10  
       41.63  1:28.70                                                      
  6 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA                        1:32.40    9  
       44.19  1:32.40                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Garritano, Isabella G     15 PUMA-CA                        1:17.61    7  
       37.08  1:17.61                                                      
  2 Prodanov, Alexandra V     14 PUMA-CA                        1:27.19    5  
       40.90  1:27.19                                                      
  3 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA                        1:31.42    4  
       43.59  1:31.42                                                      
  4 Giordano, Faith R         16 PUMA-CA                        1:32.23    3  
       43.70  1:32.23                                                      
  5 Corpuz-Carr, Scout S      13 PUMA-CA                        1:32.66    2  
       42.75  1:32.66                                                      
  6 Johnson, Chelsea M        13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:32.67    1  
       43.83  1:32.67                                                      
  7 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA                         1:36.31  
       45.94  1:36.31                                                      
  8 Wemple, Gianna M          14 PUMA-CA                        1:36.60  
       45.68  1:36.60                                                      
  9 Money, Abby E             13 PUMA-CA                        1:37.56  
       46.88  1:37.56                                                      
 10 Brown, Jada N             13 SMSC-CA                        1:37.59  
       46.14  1:37.59                                                      
 11 Pauschek, Emily R         13 PUMA-CA                        1:38.33  
       46.79  1:38.33                                                      
 12 Nemling, Isabella M       13 PUMA-CA                        1:39.27  
       47.11  1:39.27                                                      
 13 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA                        1:40.63  
       48.59  1:40.63                                                      
 14 Bernick, Elise C          13 PUMA-CA                        1:42.06  
       48.55  1:42.06                                                      
 15 Gaughan, Rebecca A        15 PUMA-CA                        1:42.66  
       48.24  1:42.66                                                      
 16 Strom, Hanna N            13 LTA-CA                         1:43.50  
       49.74  1:43.50                                                      
 17 Carrier, Alyssa L         14 SMSC-CA                        1:44.87  
       47.98  1:44.87                                                      
 18 Anderson, Jaime M         14 LTA-CA                         1:47.83  
       51.53  1:47.83                                                      
 19 Walde, Alex H             13 PASO-CA                        1:49.76  
       51.83  1:49.76                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wood, Gabby A             17 PUMA-CA                        2:43.48   23  
       37.02  1:18.33  2:01.12  2:43.48                                    
  2 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA                         2:47.23   21  
       38.07  1:20.54  2:03.82  2:47.23                                    
  3 Wood, Rachel M            14 PUMA-CA                        2:49.36   20  
       39.23  1:22.93  2:07.95  2:49.36                                    
  4 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:50.13   19  
       40.03  1:23.66  2:07.03  2:50.13                                    
  5 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA                        2:54.13   18  
       41.45  1:26.85  2:11.14  2:54.13                                    
  6 Cusick, Sam L             13 PUMA-CA                        3:00.13   17  
       40.29  1:25.99  2:13.35  3:00.13                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Corella, Alyssia R        13 PASO-CA                        2:58.26   15  
       40.45  1:26.64  2:12.66  2:58.26                                    
  2 Mosichuk, Morgan C        13 San Luis Obispo-CA             3:01.76   13  
       41.78  1:27.33  2:14.25  3:01.76                                    
  3 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA                        3:02.25   12  
       41.21  1:28.34  2:15.67  3:02.25                                    
  4 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA                        3:02.52   11  
       40.93  1:27.40  2:15.11  3:02.52                                    
  5 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA                        3:06.04   10  
       43.40  1:30.45  2:18.34  3:06.04                                    
  6 Prodanov, Alexandra V     14 PUMA-CA                        3:07.94    9  
       42.81  1:31.11  2:19.41  3:07.94                                    
  7 Allen, Jamie M            14 SMSC-CA                        3:19.70  
       45.64  1:37.53  2:29.13  3:19.70                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Garritano, Isabella G     15 PUMA-CA                        2:50.54    7  
       38.58  1:20.94  2:05.02  2:50.54                                    
  2 Lim, Kylie H              16 PUMA-CA                        2:53.90    5  
       39.76  1:23.07  2:08.31  2:53.90                                    
  3 Morris, Sydney A          17 SMSC-CA                        2:54.37    4  
       39.07  1:23.47  2:09.09  2:54.37                                    
  4 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA                        3:07.75    3  
       43.16  1:31.11  2:19.88  3:07.75                                    
  5 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA                        3:13.82    2  
       44.26  1:33.26  2:23.67  3:13.82                                    
  6 Johnson, Chelsea M        13 San Luis Obispo-CA             3:17.07    1  
       45.55  1:34.94  2:27.19  3:17.07                                    
  7 Carrier, Alyssa L         14 SMSC-CA                        3:24.66  
       45.63  1:37.07  2:30.48  3:24.66                                    
  8 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA                         3:28.81  
       47.25  1:40.82  2:36.26  3:28.81                                    
  9 Money, Abby E             13 PUMA-CA                        3:30.89  
       47.02  1:41.61  2:35.85  3:30.89                                    
 10 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA                        3:32.37  
       49.37  1:43.31  2:38.81  3:32.37                                    
 11 Bernick, Elise C          13 PUMA-CA                        3:32.62  
       48.58  1:42.85  2:38.44  3:32.62                                    
 -- Corpuz-Carr, Scout S      13 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       45.04  1:37.21       DQ                                             
 -- King, Maddy P             13 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       44.29  1:32.93  2:23.87       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA                          59.67   23  
       28.61    59.67                                                      
  2 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:02.40   21  
       29.69  1:02.40                                                      
  3 Twist, Kendra N           16 PUMA-CA                        1:05.86   20  
       31.39  1:05.86                                                      
  4 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA                         1:06.53   19  
       31.89  1:06.53                                                      
  5 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA                        1:07.49   18  
       32.88  1:07.49                                                      
  6 Haas, Alexis M            14 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:08.98   17  
       32.47  1:08.98                                                      
  7 Berg, Emily M             16 PUMA-CA                        1:12.29  
       33.30  1:12.29                                                      
  8 Giannini, Emilie M        14 PUMA-CA                        1:12.54  
       33.60  1:12.54                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Maxie, Zoe H              14 PUMA-CA                        1:07.52   15  
       32.05  1:07.52                                                      
  2 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA                        1:12.38   13  
       34.15  1:12.38                                                      
  3 Lim, Kylie H              16 PUMA-CA                        1:16.02   12  
       36.01  1:16.02                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA                        1:16.06   11  
       35.97  1:16.06                                                      
  5 Salinger, Kylie E         15 PUMA-CA                        1:19.29   10  
       36.95  1:19.29                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ilieva, Elena G           16 PUMA-CA                        1:14.47    7  
       34.08  1:14.47                                                      
  2 Garritano, Isabella G     15 PUMA-CA                        1:14.65    5  
       34.37  1:14.65                                                      
  3 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA                        1:16.21    4  
       34.94  1:16.21                                                      
  4 Pauschek, Emily R         13 PUMA-CA                        1:17.43    3  
       36.18  1:17.43                                                      
  5 Nemling, Isabella M       13 PUMA-CA                        1:17.50    2  
       36.49  1:17.50                                                      
  6 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA                        1:18.30    1  
       36.02  1:18.30                                                      
  7 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA                        1:19.29  
       36.12  1:19.29                                                      
  8 Lawrence, Emma T          15 PUMA-CA                        1:20.96  
       37.31  1:20.96                                                      
  9 Brown, Jada N             13 SMSC-CA                        1:21.32  
       37.61  1:21.32                                                      
 10 Lawrence, Ava C           13 PUMA-CA                        1:27.50  
       40.19  1:27.50                                                      
 11 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA                        1:31.42  
       42.01  1:31.42                                                      
 12 Gaughan, Rebecca A        15 PUMA-CA                        1:34.07  
       44.52  1:34.07                                                      
 13 Anderson, Jaime M         14 LTA-CA                         1:37.87  
       47.23  1:37.87                                                      
 14 Carrier, Alyssa L         14 SMSC-CA                        1:41.27  
       46.76  1:41.27                                                      
 15 Walde, Alex H             13 PASO-CA                        1:46.98  
       50.66  1:46.98                                                      
 16 Money, Abby E             13 PUMA-CA                        1:52.07  
       52.96  1:52.07                                                      
 17 Glick, Gabby              13 PUMA-CA                        1:56.84  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA                        2:09.28   23  
       29.51  1:02.78  1:36.46  2:09.28                                    
  2 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:14.45   21  
       31.02  1:05.33  1:39.65  2:14.45                                    
  3 Haas, Alexis M            14 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:29.92   20  
       33.52  1:11.11  1:50.24  2:29.92                                    
  4 Allen, Jamie M            14 SMSC-CA                        2:33.56   19  
       34.38  1:14.98  1:55.28  2:33.56                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA                        2:38.03    7  
       34.60  1:15.00  1:56.31  2:38.03                                    
  2 Prodanov, Alexandra V     14 PUMA-CA                        3:14.25    5  
       42.02  1:31.08  2:23.36  3:14.25                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:20.18   23  
       29.97  1:05.33  1:48.31  2:20.18                                    
  2 Giannini, Emilie M        14 PUMA-CA                        2:27.26   21  
       33.41  1:12.38  1:53.64  2:27.26                                    
  3 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA                         2:28.30   20  
       33.11  1:11.62  1:53.41  2:28.30                                    
  4 Kirn, Gaylynn R           13 PUMA-CA                        2:31.10   19  
       34.72  1:11.90  1:57.35  2:31.10                                    
  5 Haas, Alexis M            14 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:32.75   18  
       32.49  1:11.87  1:58.36  2:32.75                                    
  6 Thompson, Kate S          13 PUMA-CA                        2:36.44   17  
       33.45  1:12.65  2:01.89  2:36.44                                    
  7 Lim, Kylie H              16 PUMA-CA                        2:37.97  
       35.62  1:18.07  2:01.56  2:37.97                                    
  8 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA                        2:38.24  
       35.19  1:17.15  2:02.77  2:38.24                                    
  9 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA                        2:40.87  
       35.20  1:13.60  2:02.98  2:40.87                                    
 10 Hamilton, Trinity B       13 PUMA-CA                        2:42.06  
       35.25  1:16.75  2:05.84  2:42.06                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Jamie M            14 SMSC-CA                        2:32.89   15  
       31.27  1:12.44  1:58.51  2:32.89                                    
  2 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA                        2:32.96   13  
       31.32  1:11.58  1:58.79  2:32.96                                    
  3 Lonsbrough, Taryn G       13 PUMA-CA                        2:41.53   12  
       36.53  1:18.12  2:06.22  2:41.53                                    
  4 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA                        2:43.26   11  
       37.87  1:20.87  2:04.39  2:43.26                                    
  5 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA                        2:43.43   10  
       35.98  1:18.15  2:43.43                                             
  6 Cusick, Sam L             13 PUMA-CA                        2:43.47    9  
       38.45  1:22.86  2:08.55  2:43.47                                    
  7 Pauschek, Emily R         13 PUMA-CA                        2:45.75  
       36.81  1:18.41  2:10.46  2:45.75                                    
  8 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA                        2:46.76  
       41.47  1:21.64  2:09.72  2:46.76                                    
  9 Brown, Jada N             13 SMSC-CA                        2:50.95  
       39.09  1:23.39  2:14.20  2:50.95                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Emma T          15 PUMA-CA                        2:44.81    7  
       35.81  1:19.35  2:08.22  2:44.81                                    
  2 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA                        2:45.34    5  
       36.90  1:22.09  2:09.57  2:45.34                                    
  3 Johnson, Chelsea M        13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:52.12    4  
       38.78  1:23.50  2:13.31  2:52.12                                    
  4 Prodanov, Alexandra V     14 PUMA-CA                        2:52.45    3  
       38.63  1:25.39  2:13.60  2:52.45                                    
  5 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA                        2:56.71    2  
       39.12  1:26.69  2:18.68  2:56.71                                    
  6 Mosichuk, Morgan C        13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:57.11    1  
       39.49  1:27.23  2:18.43  2:57.11                                    
  7 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA                        2:57.43  
       44.70  1:30.50  2:57.43                                             
  8 Giordano, Faith R         16 PUMA-CA                        3:00.77  
       39.94  1:24.58  2:18.76  3:00.77                                    
  9 Wemple, Gianna M          14 PUMA-CA                        3:06.06  
       42.49  1:27.84  2:24.05  3:06.06                                    
 10 King, Maddy P             13 PUMA-CA                        3:08.50  
       44.77  1:35.21  2:25.46  3:08.50                                    
 11 Lawrence, Ava C           13 PUMA-CA                        3:08.52  
       40.36  1:30.34  2:24.96  3:08.52                                    
 12 Carrier, Alyssa L         14 SMSC-CA                        3:09.93  
       46.91  1:32.59  2:29.89  3:09.93                                    
 13 Bernick, Elise C          13 PUMA-CA                        3:13.13  
       41.27  1:30.62  2:27.54  3:13.13                                    
 14 Money, Abby E             13 PUMA-CA                        3:20.37  
       49.99  1:41.79  2:36.81  3:20.37                                    
 15 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA                        3:22.86  
       47.36  1:43.53  2:38.33  3:22.86                                    
 16 Walde, Alex H             13 PASO-CA                        3:32.53  
       45.10  1:42.15  2:42.70  3:32.53                                    
 -- Strom, Hanna N            13 LTA-CA                              DQ  
       44.83  1:34.42  2:31.79       DQ                                    
 -- Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA                             DQ  
       39.87  1:28.20       DQ                                             
 -- Stanculescu, Maria A      13 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       51.79  1:44.06  2:50.43       DQ                                    
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA                         5:31.67   23  
       29.82  1:02.52  1:36.19  2:09.71  2:43.43  3:17.50  3:51.12  4:25.35
     4:58.99  5:31.67                                                      
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     11 SMSC-CA                        5:48.31   21  
       33.22  1:11.21  1:48.27  2:26.07  2:59.27  3:32.83  4:06.83  4:41.58
     5:14.95  5:48.31                                                      
  3 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA                        5:49.76   20  
       32.81  1:08.45  1:43.95  2:19.49  2:54.97  3:30.23  4:05.58  4:40.96
     5:16.04  5:49.76                                                      
  4 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA                        5:59.38   19  
       31.77  1:07.36  1:43.64  2:19.92  2:57.00  3:33.40  4:09.72  4:46.90
     5:23.60  5:59.38                                                      
  5 Steed, Ryan N             12 SMSC-CA                        6:01.89   18  
       33.78  1:11.44  1:49.31  2:26.78  3:03.83  3:40.39  4:16.65  4:53.02
     5:28.08  6:01.89                                                      
  6 Morris, Sydney A          17 SMSC-CA                        6:02.00   17  
       32.48  1:07.92  1:44.29  2:21.02  2:57.66  3:34.41  4:11.63  4:48.99
     5:26.15  6:02.00                                                      
  7 Kirn, Gaylynn R           13 PUMA-CA                        6:04.49  
       33.95  1:11.25  1:48.46  2:25.86  3:02.75  3:39.73  4:17.07  4:53.93
     5:29.75  6:04.49                                                      
  8 Giannini, Emilie M        14 PUMA-CA                        6:05.37  
       32.47  1:09.83  1:47.94  2:25.94  3:03.32  3:41.32  4:18.77  4:55.67
     5:33.46  6:05.37                                                      
  9 Allen, Jamie M            14 SMSC-CA                        6:07.75  
       32.17  1:10.17  1:47.41  2:25.60  3:02.07  3:38.81  4:16.04  4:54.21
     5:31.97  6:07.75                                                      
 10 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA                        6:07.83  
       33.40  1:10.36  1:47.54  2:25.30  3:03.26  3:40.27  4:17.70  4:55.50
     5:33.41  6:07.83                                                      
 11 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA                        6:07.94  
       33.35  1:10.91  1:49.39  2:27.05  3:04.41  3:41.17  4:18.26  4:55.32
     5:32.47  6:07.94                                                      
 12 Cusick, Sam L             13 PUMA-CA                        6:11.30  
       33.64  1:11.13  1:49.60  2:27.82  3:06.17  3:44.29  4:21.31  4:58.85
     5:36.38  6:11.30                                                      
 13 Berg, Emily M             16 PUMA-CA                        6:16.71  
       31.98  1:08.16  1:46.02  2:23.98  3:01.77  3:41.02  4:20.48  4:59.15
     5:38.88  6:16.71                                                      
 14 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA                        6:19.42  
       33.17  1:10.65  1:49.22  2:27.56  3:06.51  3:44.91  4:23.15  5:01.93
     5:41.03  6:19.42                                                      
 15 Corella, Alyssia R        13 PASO-CA                        6:25.08  
       34.46  1:13.47  1:53.53  2:33.29  3:11.70  3:51.39  4:31.13  5:10.80
     5:50.03  6:25.08                                                      
 16 Arreguin, Katie N         12 LTA-CA                         6:35.70  
       33.39  1:11.34  1:51.18  2:31.40  3:12.27  3:53.06  4:34.08  5:15.36
     5:56.76  6:35.70                                                      
 17 Calderon, Kasey M         11 SMSC-CA                        6:58.96  
       36.97  1:18.50  2:01.10  2:44.67  3:27.06  4:10.29  4:53.94  5:37.61
     6:20.32  6:58.96                                                      
 18 Jimenez, Emma G           12 SMSC-CA                        7:15.83  
       37.78  1:21.01  2:05.65  2:49.88  3:35.16  4:19.80  5:03.88  5:49.82
     6:34.65  7:15.83                                                      
 19 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA                        7:26.25  
       39.65  1:24.73  2:11.30  2:57.28  3:42.92  4:27.70  5:12.78  5:59.81
     6:44.39  7:26.25                                                      
 20 Inutan, Kamy M            11 SMSC-CA                        7:37.29  
       43.22  1:28.06  2:14.64  3:01.11  3:47.64  4:34.67  5:22.23  6:09.54
     6:56.10  7:37.29                                                      
 21 Anderson, Jaime M         14 LTA-CA                         7:55.12  
       41.99  1:29.64  2:18.03  3:06.22  3:54.50  4:44.73  5:35.02  6:23.93
     7:11.07  7:55.12                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wood, Rachel M            14 PUMA-CA                        6:21.06    7  
       34.25  1:12.52  1:51.36  2:30.23  3:09.04  3:47.92  4:27.25  5:06.45
     5:44.98  6:21.06                                                      
  2 Barton, Natalie N         11 SMSC-CA                        6:35.61    5  
       34.93  1:14.02  1:53.86  2:34.72  3:15.64  3:55.91  4:36.83  5:17.88
     5:58.44  6:35.61                                                      
  3 Prodanov, Alexandra V     14 PUMA-CA                        6:36.42    4  
       35.07  1:14.24  1:53.80  2:34.56  3:15.65  3:57.53  4:37.95  5:19.36
     6:00.57  6:36.42                                                      
  4 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA                        6:50.02    3  
       37.05  1:17.65  1:58.78  2:40.78  3:23.01  4:04.79  4:46.87  5:28.75
     6:10.35  6:50.02                                                      
  5 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA                        7:04.18    2  
       39.67  1:22.89  2:07.33  2:50.07  3:34.13  4:15.47  4:58.88  5:41.33
     6:24.98  7:04.18                                                      
  6 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA                        7:05.34    1  
       37.11  1:18.57  2:02.58  2:47.52  3:31.61  4:14.08  4:57.49  5:41.67
     6:25.47  7:05.34                                                      
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA             4:54.99   23  
       31.92  1:05.94  1:43.92  2:21.29  3:05.13  3:49.33  4:22.76  4:54.99
  2 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA                        4:59.43   21  
       31.50  1:06.33  1:46.18  2:24.66  3:11.10  3:57.26  4:29.34  4:59.43
  3 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA                         5:18.92   20  
       31.77  1:08.59  2:23.95  3:09.88  3:57.03  4:29.04  4:59.72  5:18.92
  4 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA                        5:21.28   19  
       35.62  1:16.16  1:56.57  2:36.04  3:24.65  4:12.89  4:47.94  5:21.28
  5 Haas, Alexis M            14 San Luis Obispo-CA             5:22.08   18  
       32.58  1:10.64  1:52.94  2:33.86  3:23.32  4:13.39  4:49.57  5:22.08
  6 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA                        5:23.44   17  
       36.22  1:18.37  2:00.94  2:41.10  3:26.57  4:12.35  4:48.77  5:23.44
  7 Allen, Jamie M            14 SMSC-CA                        5:38.93  
       35.26  1:14.94  2:00.55  2:43.23  3:33.64  4:24.66  5:02.11  5:38.93
  8 Bell, Kylie A             11 PUMA-CA                        5:48.42  
       37.49  2:01.72  2:42.65  3:29.21  4:15.92  4:53.55  5:29.72  5:48.42
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Shih, Finlee M             6 PUMA-CA                          24.13    7  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Kelton A            8 PUMA-CA                          20.89    7  
  2 Andrews, Oliver A          7 PUMA-CA                          22.38    5  
  3 Riley, Westley B           8 NCA-CA                           24.39    4  
  4 Aftanas, Xavier C          8 LTA-CA                           25.45    3  
  5 Costello, Galileo M        8 PUMA-CA                          28.35    2  
  6 McGhee, Dean A             7 PUMA-CA                          32.10    1  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Streeper, Landon B         8 PUMA-CA                          42.90   15  
  2 Nichols, Odin L            8 SMSC-CA                          44.71   13  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sheller, Noah A            7 SMSC-CA                        1:08.05    7  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                          37.01   23  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bell, Trevor A             7 PUMA-CA                          42.01    7  
  2 Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia   8 SMSC-CA                          46.75    5  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                        1:22.44   15  
       41.23  1:22.44                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bell, Trevor A             7 PUMA-CA                        1:30.09    7  
       41.84  1:30.09                                                      
  2 Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia   8 SMSC-CA                        1:47.54    5  
       46.66  1:47.54                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Trevor A             7 PUMA-CA                        3:10.07    7  
       41.89           1:32.48  2:22.32  3:10.07                           
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Oliver A          7 PUMA-CA                          27.62    7  
  2 Clark, Kelton A            8 PUMA-CA                          28.22    5  
  3 Aftanas, Xavier C          8 LTA-CA                           28.73    4  
  4 Riley, Westley B           8 NCA-CA                           30.86    3  
  5 Costello, Galileo M        8 PUMA-CA                          32.58    2  
  6 McGhee, Dean A             7 PUMA-CA                          37.28    1  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Odin L            8 SMSC-CA                        1:11.12    7  
  2 Sheller, Noah A            7 SMSC-CA                        1:15.79    5  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                          43.35   23  
RED - Division  
  1 Bell, Trevor A             7 PUMA-CA                          47.72   15  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                        1:35.36    7  
       47.64  1:35.36                                                      
  2 Bell, Trevor A             7 PUMA-CA                        1:39.75    5  
       50.04  1:39.75                                                      
  3 Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia   8 SMSC-CA                        2:05.07    4  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Oliver A          7 PUMA-CA                          37.17    7  
 -- Sheller, Noah A            7 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Aftanas, Xavier C          8 LTA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Clark, Kelton A            8 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                          51.10   23  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nichols, Odin L            8 SMSC-CA                          55.14    7  
 -- Streeper, Landon B         8 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia   8 SMSC-CA                        2:17.13    7  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Kelton A            8 PUMA-CA                          27.31    7  
  2 Andrews, Oliver A          7 PUMA-CA                          32.43    5  
  3 Nichols, Odin L            8 SMSC-CA                          32.64    4  
 -- Sheller, Noah A            7 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Aftanas, Xavier C          8 LTA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                          41.36   23  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bell, Trevor A             7 PUMA-CA                          59.87    7  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Streeper, Landon B         8 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                        1:34.90    7  
       47.00  1:34.90                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                        1:31.61   15  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bell, Trevor A             7 PUMA-CA                        1:57.38    7  
       51.57  1:57.38                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           10 PUMA-CA                          29.66   23  
  2 Saito, Nicola             10 SMSC-CA                          31.12   21  
  3 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA                          33.93   20  
  4 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO-CA                          34.65   19  
RED - Division  
  1 Burkett, Eli C            10 PUMA-CA                          38.15   15  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Michel, Luke R             9 PUMA-CA                          37.29    7  
  2 Boghosian, Noah A          9 UN-CA/PUMA                       37.91    5  
  3 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA                          38.40    4  
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Dante      9 San Luis Obispo-CA               39.36    3  
  5 Alvarez, Brayden S        10 SMSC-CA                          39.71    2  
  6 Schwartz, Neil F           9 San Luis Obispo-CA               48.47    1  
  7 Clowdus, Devin M          10 SMSC-CA                          50.10  
  8 Keith, Patrick T           9 PUMA-CA                          58.33  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Aftanas, Toby M           10 LTA-CA                           38.29   15  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Selman, Finn T             9 PUMA-CA                          41.50    7  
  2 Bartlett, Wesley O        10 San Luis Obispo-CA               45.58    5  
  3 Smith, Cooper A           10 SMSC-CA                          46.19    4  
  4 Riley, Barrett M           9 NCA-CA                           47.99    3  
  5 McGhee, Jack B             9 PUMA-CA                          49.60    2  
  6 Perrine, James Z           9 PUMA-CA                          50.36    1  
  7 Martiniez-Amezcua, Thade  10 SMSC-CA                          51.29  
  8 Hernandez, Hunter M       10 SMSC-CA                          51.68  
  9 Dixon, Daniel J           10 PUMA-CA                          53.30  
 10 Coddington, Scout M        9 PUMA-CA                        1:01.91  
 11 Ruiz, Elijah A             9 SMSC-CA                        1:06.22  
 12 Cobbs, Aidan E             9 PUMA-CA                        1:17.04  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           10 PUMA-CA                        1:03.20   23  
       30.68  1:03.20                                                      
  2 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA                        1:13.18   21  
       35.51  1:13.18                                                      
  3 Saito, Nicola             10 SMSC-CA                        1:13.55   20  
       36.06  1:13.55                                                      
  4 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO-CA                        1:13.79   19  
       34.36  1:13.79                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Boatman, Mark D           10 PASO-CA                        1:15.58   15  
       35.22  1:15.58                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Baker, Cade J             10 PUMA-CA                        1:17.64    7  
       35.66  1:17.64                                                      
  2 Burkett, Eli C            10 PUMA-CA                        1:22.23    5  
       39.22  1:22.23                                                      
  3 Boghosian, Noah A          9 UN-CA/PUMA                     1:22.78    4  
       38.32  1:22.78                                                      
  4 Alvarez, Brayden S        10 SMSC-CA                        1:26.97    3  
  5 Freeman-Garcia, Dante      9 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:28.58    2  
       42.38  1:28.58                                                      
  6 Clowdus, Devin M          10 SMSC-CA                        1:40.83    1  
       46.60  1:40.83                                                      
  7 Schwartz, Neil F           9 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:51.63  
       52.79  1:51.63                                                      
  8 Keith, Patrick T           9 PUMA-CA                        2:00.73  
       53.33  2:00.73                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           10 PUMA-CA                        2:13.33   23  
  2 Saito, Nicola             10 SMSC-CA                        2:25.33   21  
       33.78           1:10.54  1:48.48  2:25.33                           
  3 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA                        2:34.53   20  
       35.89           1:15.33  1:56.14  2:34.53                           
WHIT - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady T           9 PUMA-CA                        2:53.21    7  
       37.19           1:18.99  2:05.60  2:53.21                           
  2 Burkett, Eli C            10 PUMA-CA                        2:57.58    5  
       38.39           1:23.29  2:11.16  2:57.58                           
  3 Freeman-Garcia, Dante      9 San Luis Obispo-CA             3:04.85    4  
       41.57           1:30.23  2:20.18  3:04.85                           
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           10 PUMA-CA                          34.03   23  
  2 Saito, Nicola             10 SMSC-CA                          34.04   21  
  3 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA                          40.65   20  
RED - Division  
  1 Baker, Cade J             10 PUMA-CA                          43.73   15  
  2 Burkett, Eli C            10 PUMA-CA                          44.97   13  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Hezekiah L        10 PUMA-CA                          39.45    7  
  2 Leonard, Brady T           9 PUMA-CA                          43.38    5  
  3 Michel, Luke R             9 PUMA-CA                          45.08    4  
  4 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA                          45.35    3  
  5 Lin, Marshall C           10 PUMA-CA                          45.71    2  
  6 Alvarez, Brayden S        10 SMSC-CA                          47.93    1  
  7 Freeman-Garcia, Dante      9 San Luis Obispo-CA               49.00  
  8 Boghosian, Noah A          9 UN-CA/PUMA                       50.25  
  9 Clowdus, Devin M          10 SMSC-CA                          51.92  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aftanas, Toby M           10 LTA-CA                           48.37    7  
  2 Selman, Finn T             9 PUMA-CA                          53.39    5  
  3 McGhee, Jack B             9 PUMA-CA                          55.76    4  
  4 Smith, Cooper A           10 SMSC-CA                          58.15    3  
  5 Martiniez-Amezcua, Thade  10 SMSC-CA                          59.68    2  
  6 Hernandez, Hunter M       10 SMSC-CA                        1:01.13    1  
  7 Riley, Barrett M           9 NCA-CA                         1:06.37  
  8 Coddington, Scout M        9 PUMA-CA                        1:10.75  
  9 Ruiz, Elijah A             9 SMSC-CA                        1:18.03  
 -- Dixon, Daniel J           10 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           10 PUMA-CA                        1:13.53   23  
       36.27  1:13.53                                                      
  2 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO-CA                        1:29.98   21  
       43.45  1:29.98                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Burkett, Eli C            10 PUMA-CA                        1:35.28    7  
       45.59  1:35.28                                                      
  2 Alvarez, Brayden S        10 SMSC-CA                        1:38.79    5  
     1:39.23  1:38.79                                                      
  3 Freeman-Garcia, Dante      9 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:45.86    4  
       52.39  1:45.86                                                      
  4 Clowdus, Devin M          10 SMSC-CA                        1:54.71    3  
       54.74  1:54.71                                                      
 -- Keith, Patrick T           9 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
     1:06.72       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Saito, Nicola             10 SMSC-CA                          43.63   23  
  2 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA                          46.00   21  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           10 PUMA-CA                          39.42    7  
  2 Wilson, Hezekiah L        10 PUMA-CA                          43.06    5  
  3 Baker, Cade J             10 PUMA-CA                          45.33    4  
  4 Lin, Marshall C           10 PUMA-CA                          48.42    3  
  5 Burkett, Eli C            10 PUMA-CA                          50.08    2  
  6 Leonard, Brady T           9 PUMA-CA                          50.20    1  
  7 Freeman-Garcia, Dante      9 San Luis Obispo-CA               55.63  
  8 Boghosian, Noah A          9 UN-CA/PUMA                       58.93  
  9 Clowdus, Devin M          10 SMSC-CA                          59.87  
 10 Alvarez, Brayden S        10 SMSC-CA                        1:00.71  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aftanas, Toby M           10 LTA-CA                           59.50    7  
  2 Selman, Finn T             9 PUMA-CA                        1:01.16    5  
  3 Smith, Cooper A           10 SMSC-CA                        1:02.86    4  
  4 Riley, Barrett M           9 NCA-CA                         1:03.11    3  
  5 Perrine, James Z           9 PUMA-CA                        1:03.87    2  
 -- Bartlett, Wesley O        10 San Luis Obispo-CA                  DQ  
 -- Cobbs, Aidan E             9 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Saito, Nicola             10 SMSC-CA                        1:32.56   23  
       43.90  1:32.56                                                      
  2 Boatman, Mark D           10 PASO-CA                        1:38.97   21  
       48.06  1:38.97                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA                        1:42.10    7  
       49.69  1:42.10                                                      
  2 Baker, Cade J             10 PUMA-CA                        1:45.50    5  
       49.59  1:45.50                                                      
  3 Freeman-Garcia, Dante      9 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:09.80    4  
     1:03.62  2:09.80                                                      
  4 Clowdus, Devin M          10 SMSC-CA                        2:13.93    3  
     1:04.43  2:13.93                                                      
 -- Keith, Patrick T           9 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
     1:11.42       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aftanas, Toby M           10 LTA-CA                           50.86    7  
 -- Coddington, Scout M        9 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Hunter M       10 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Perrine, James Z           9 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Saito, Nicola             10 SMSC-CA                          33.10   23  
  2 Dolan, Kieran T           10 PUMA-CA                          34.25   21  
RED - Division  
  1 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA                          37.41   15  
  2 Boatman, Mark D           10 PASO-CA                          40.43   13  
  3 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO-CA                          41.93   12  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Baker, Cade J             10 PUMA-CA                          45.49    7  
  2 Michel, Luke R             9 PUMA-CA                          47.97    5  
  3 Burkett, Eli C            10 PUMA-CA                          49.38    4  
  4 Alvarez, Brayden S        10 SMSC-CA                          50.28    3  
  5 Boghosian, Noah A          9 UN-CA/PUMA                       55.56    2  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Hezekiah L        10 PUMA-CA                        1:41.68    7  
       46.33  1:41.68                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA                        1:29.14   15  
       41.23  1:29.14                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           10 PUMA-CA                        1:16.11    7  
       35.43  1:16.11                                                      
  2 Wilson, Hezekiah L        10 PUMA-CA                        1:26.39    5  
       41.28  1:26.39                                                      
  3 Baker, Cade J             10 PUMA-CA                        1:29.42    4  
       41.66  1:29.42                                                      
  4 Leonard, Brady T           9 PUMA-CA                        1:32.71    3  
       44.34  1:32.71                                                      
  5 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA                        1:33.10    2  
       45.93  1:33.10                                                      
  6 Lin, Marshall C           10 PUMA-CA                        1:35.67    1  
       43.84  1:35.67                                                      
  7 Michel, Luke R             9 PUMA-CA                        1:38.19  
       45.02  1:38.19                                                      
  8 Burkett, Eli C            10 PUMA-CA                        1:41.65  
       49.33  1:41.65                                                      
  9 Alvarez, Brayden S        10 SMSC-CA                        1:42.85  
       44.79  1:42.85                                                      
 10 Boghosian, Noah A          9 UN-CA/PUMA                     1:47.14  
 11 Clowdus, Devin M          10 SMSC-CA                        1:53.04  
       56.85  1:53.04                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Boatman, Mark D           10 PASO-CA                        2:56.53   23  
       39.65  1:26.92  2:18.53  2:56.53                                    
  2 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA                        3:07.29   21  
       41.33  1:28.75  2:29.33  3:07.29                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA                        3:14.94    7  
       48.50  1:37.42  2:29.89  3:14.94                                    
  2 Schwartz, Neil F           9 San Luis Obispo-CA             4:33.44    5  
     2:22.31                    3:38.92  4:33.44                           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Jack J             12 NCA-CA                           34.47    7  
  2 Franciskovich, Donovan T  12 PUMA-CA                          37.58    5  
  3 Alvarez, Jose S           11 SMSC-CA                          41.24    4  
  4 Dotson, Cole G            12 PUMA-CA                          41.61    3  
  5 McLean, Nate S            11 PUMA-CA                          45.93    2  
  6 Thornton, Timothy N       11 SMSC-CA                          53.54    1  
 -- Rice, Asher S             11 PUMA-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  12 San Luis Obispo-CA               26.37   23  
  2 Aguirre, Cole P           11 SMSC-CA                          28.05   21  
  3 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA                          29.45   20  
  4 Santos, Antonio K         12 SMSC-CA                          29.86   19  
  5 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA                          30.85   18  
RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Leo J             12 San Luis Obispo-CA               30.60   15  
  2 McCarty, Parker E         11 San Luis Obispo-CA               31.64   13  
  3 Fowler, Tristan T         12 PUMA-CA                          31.80   12  
  4 Haggmark, Justin D        12 PASO-CA                          31.91   11  
  5 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA                          31.97   10  
  6 Carcarey, Jon J           12 SMSC-CA                          32.09    9  
  7 Perje, Matthew R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA               33.35  
  8 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA               34.97  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Keith, Paul W             11 PUMA-CA                          33.13    7  
  2 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA                          33.68    5  
  3 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA                          34.13    4  
  4 Sawyer, Griffin E         12 PUMA-CA                          34.70    3  
  5 Aftanas, Sebastian E      11 LTA-CA                           35.89    2  
  6 Wallace, Edward K         11 SMSC-CA                          36.69    1  
  7 Kenefick, Matty N         11 San Luis Obispo-CA               39.07  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  12 San Luis Obispo-CA               56.41   23  
       26.73    56.41                                                      
  2 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:02.70   21  
       30.80  1:02.70                                                      
  3 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA                        1:03.76   20  
       30.95  1:03.76                                                      
  4 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA                        1:03.95   19  
       30.87  1:03.95                                                      
  5 Miller, Leo J             12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:04.34   18  
       31.43  1:04.34                                                      
  6 Santos, Antonio K         12 SMSC-CA                        1:04.65   17  
       30.94  1:04.65                                                      
  7 Friedrich, Ian M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:06.70  
       32.35  1:06.70                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA                        1:04.25   15  
       31.43  1:04.25                                                      
  2 Carcarey, Jon J           12 SMSC-CA                        1:06.81   13  
       31.68  1:06.81                                                      
  3 McCarty, Parker E         11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:09.12   12  
       33.23  1:09.12                                                      
  4 Haggmark, Justin D        12 PASO-CA                        1:11.36   11  
       33.97  1:11.36                                                      
  5 Keith, Paul W             11 PUMA-CA                        1:11.68   10  
       34.21  1:11.68                                                      
  6 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA                         1:13.54    9  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fowler, Tristan T         12 PUMA-CA                        1:10.29    7  
       34.67  1:10.29                                                      
  2 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:11.39    5  
       34.53  1:11.39                                                      
  3 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA                        1:11.56    4  
       33.38  1:11.56                                                      
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:13.04    3  
       35.27  1:13.04                                                      
  5 Perje, Matthew R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:13.25    2  
       35.07  1:13.25                                                      
  6 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA                        1:15.80    1  
       35.56  1:15.80                                                      
  7 Sawyer, Griffin E         12 PUMA-CA                        1:18.53  
       36.22  1:18.53                                                      
  8 Wallace, Edward K         11 SMSC-CA                        1:24.50  
       37.76  1:24.50                                                      
  9 Aftanas, Sebastian E      11 LTA-CA                         1:26.05  
       39.89  1:26.05                                                      
 10 Kenefick, Matty N         11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:27.11  
       41.22  1:27.11                                                      
 11 Long, Dylan R             11 PUMA-CA                        1:27.89  
       39.72  1:27.89                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  12 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:02.94   23  
       27.72    58.07  1:30.60  2:02.94                                    
  2 Aguirre, Cole P           11 SMSC-CA                        2:13.31   21  
       31.00  1:05.42  2:13.31                                             
  3 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:13.65   20  
       31.59  1:05.95  1:40.42  2:13.65                                    
  4 Bell, Joshua J            12 PUMA-CA                        2:14.21   19  
       31.13  1:04.57  1:40.04  2:14.21                                    
  5 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA                        2:17.78   18  
       31.85  1:07.22  1:43.96  2:17.78                                    
  6 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA                        2:18.04   17  
       31.47  1:06.94  1:43.84  2:18.04                                    
  7 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA                        2:18.84  
       30.79  1:05.27  1:41.49  2:18.84                                    
  8 Friedrich, Ian M          11 SMSC-CA                        2:19.08  
       32.15  1:07.23  1:44.06  2:19.08                                    
RED - Division  
  1 McCarty, Parker E         11 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:31.50   15  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chiang, Edward L          12 PUMA-CA                        2:34.17    7  
       34.12           1:14.33  1:56.09  2:34.17                           
  2 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA                        2:37.40    5  
       35.36           1:16.45  1:59.19  2:37.40                           
  3 Torres, Diego D           11 LTA-CA                         2:52.23    4  
       37.63           1:21.28  2:09.05  2:52.23                           
  4 Perje, Matthew R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:54.97    3  
       36.87           1:23.26  2:11.00  2:54.97                           
  5 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:55.31    2  
       38.86           1:25.77           2:12.57  2:55.31                  
  6 Kenefick, Matty N         11 San Luis Obispo-CA             3:01.17    1  
       39.66           1:26.24  2:13.36  3:01.17                           
  7 Aftanas, Sebastian E      11 LTA-CA                         3:02.32  
  8 Peterson, Elijah R        11 PASO-CA                        3:04.73  
       41.90           1:30.77           2:19.19  3:04.73                  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Edward L          12 PUMA-CA                          36.56   15  
  2 Aguirre, Cole P           11 SMSC-CA                          37.20   13  
  3 Friedrich, Ian M          11 SMSC-CA                          38.25   12  
  4 Carcarey, Jon J           12 SMSC-CA                          39.16   11  
  5 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA                          39.30   10  
  6 Miller, Leo J             12 San Luis Obispo-CA               39.56    9  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Keith, Paul W             11 PUMA-CA                          40.70    7  
  2 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA                          40.71    5  
  3 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA                          41.58    4  
  4 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA                          43.23    3  
  5 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA               43.83    2  
  6 Perje, Matthew R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA               46.15    1  
  7 Torres, Diego D           11 LTA-CA                           46.67  
  8 Peterson, Elijah R        11 PASO-CA                          49.41  
  9 Kenefick, Matty N         11 San Luis Obispo-CA               51.51  
 -- Wallace, Edward K         11 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Jack J             12 NCA-CA                           46.01    7  
  2 McLean, Nate S            11 PUMA-CA                          50.01    5  
  3 Alvarez, Jose S           11 SMSC-CA                          55.36    4  
  4 Dotson, Cole G            12 PUMA-CA                          55.52    3  
  5 Thornton, Timothy N       11 SMSC-CA                        1:01.00    2  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA                        1:17.72   23  
       38.93  1:17.72                                                      
  2 Aguirre, Cole P           11 SMSC-CA                        1:20.66   21  
       40.39  1:20.66                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Fowler, Tristan T         12 PUMA-CA                        1:20.20   15  
       38.11  1:20.20                                                      
  2 Haggmark, Justin D        12 PASO-CA                        1:20.57   13  
       39.89  1:20.57                                                      
  3 Friedrich, Ian M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:22.08   12  
       42.29  1:22.08                                                      
  4 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA                         1:23.49   11  
       41.27  1:23.49                                                      
  5 Keith, Paul W             11 PUMA-CA                        1:28.29   10  
       42.85  1:28.29                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Carcarey, Jon J           12 SMSC-CA                        1:23.24    7  
       40.14  1:23.24                                                      
  2 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:25.72    5  
  3 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA                        1:29.75    4  
       43.74  1:29.75                                                      
  4 Wallace, Edward K         11 SMSC-CA                        1:32.83    3  
       42.62  1:32.83                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franciskovich, Donovan T  12 PUMA-CA                          49.58    7  
  2 McLean, Nate S            11 PUMA-CA                          54.04    5  
  3 Dotson, Cole G            12 PUMA-CA                        1:06.81    4  
  4 Thornton, Timothy N       11 SMSC-CA                        1:10.44    3  
 -- Alvarez, Jose S           11 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Riley, Jack J             12 NCA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Cole P           11 SMSC-CA                          35.35   23  
  2 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA                          38.96   21  
  3 Lin, Stephen Y            12 PUMA-CA                          39.21   20  
RED - Division  
  1 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo-CA               42.63   15  
  2 Bell, Joshua J            12 PUMA-CA                          43.01   13  
  3 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA                          43.44   12  
  4 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA                          44.20   11  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chiang, Edward L          12 PUMA-CA                          40.88    7  
  2 Torres, Diego D           11 LTA-CA                           43.22    5  
  3 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA                          45.41    4  
  4 McCarty, Parker E         11 San Luis Obispo-CA               45.96    3  
  5 Sawyer, Griffin E         12 PUMA-CA                          46.51    2  
  6 Carcarey, Jon J           12 SMSC-CA                          46.57    1  
  7 Perje, Matthew R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA               47.35  
  8 Long, Dylan R             11 PUMA-CA                          48.58  
  9 Miller, Leo J             12 San Luis Obispo-CA               49.64  
 10 Keith, Paul W             11 PUMA-CA                          50.48  
 11 Kenefick, Matty N         11 San Luis Obispo-CA               50.55  
 12 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA                          52.44  
 13 Wallace, Edward K         11 SMSC-CA                          53.10  
 14 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA               55.60  
 15 Aftanas, Sebastian E      11 LTA-CA                           57.28  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Cole P           11 SMSC-CA                        1:18.42   23  
       39.27  1:18.42                                                      
  2 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA                        1:19.65   21  
       39.21  1:19.65                                                      
  3 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA                        1:23.70   20  
       39.74  1:23.70                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:30.76   15  
       43.26  1:30.76                                                      
  2 Friedrich, Ian M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:34.27   13  
       45.72  1:34.27                                                      
  3 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:38.10   12  
       46.59  1:38.10                                                      
  4 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA                         1:39.47   11  
       45.28  1:39.47                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Santos, Antonio K         12 SMSC-CA                        1:33.51    7  
       45.12  1:33.51                                                      
  2 McCarty, Parker E         11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:35.69    5  
       46.77  1:35.69                                                      
  3 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA                        1:37.14    4  
       46.53  1:37.14                                                      
  4 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA                        1:37.75    3  
       46.13  1:37.75                                                      
  5 Perje, Matthew R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:38.60    2  
       48.01  1:38.60                                                      
  6 Carcarey, Jon J           12 SMSC-CA                        1:40.59    1  
       46.42  1:40.59                                                      
  7 Long, Dylan R             11 PUMA-CA                        1:41.49  
       50.27  1:41.49                                                      
  8 Kenefick, Matty N         11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:48.78  
       52.11  1:48.78                                                      
  9 Wallace, Edward K         11 SMSC-CA                        1:59.74  
 -- Sawyer, Griffin E         12 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       47.28       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dotson, Cole G            12 PUMA-CA                          57.78    7  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  12 San Luis Obispo-CA               28.62   23  
  2 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA                          32.30   21  
  3 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo-CA               34.20   20  
RED - Division  
  1 Haggmark, Justin D        12 PASO-CA                          36.01   15  
  2 McCarty, Parker E         11 San Luis Obispo-CA               38.95   13  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Miller, Leo J             12 San Luis Obispo-CA               37.53    7  
  2 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA                          40.76    5  
  3 Keith, Paul W             11 PUMA-CA                          41.96    4  
  4 Perje, Matthew R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA               43.07    3  
  5 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA                          45.04    2  
  6 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA               45.06    1  
  7 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA                          45.18  
  8 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA                          45.81  
  9 Aftanas, Sebastian E      11 LTA-CA                           46.64  
 -- Kenefick, Matty N         11 San Luis Obispo-CA                  DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:04.95   23  
       31.33  1:04.95                                                      
  2 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA                        1:11.16   21  
       32.83  1:11.16                                                      
  3 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:13.95   20  
       34.07  1:13.95                                                      
  4 Lin, Stephen Y            12 PUMA-CA                        1:17.92   19  
       34.44  1:17.92                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA                        1:15.89   15  
       36.15  1:15.89                                                      
  2 McCarty, Parker E         11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:29.23   13  
       42.99  1:29.23                                                      
  3 Miller, Leo J             12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:31.68   12  
       42.32  1:31.68                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA                        1:36.49    7  
       43.39  1:36.49                                                      
 -- Bell, Joshua J            12 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       38.53       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:07.75   23  
       31.46  1:07.75                                                      
  2 Aguirre, Cole P           11 SMSC-CA                        1:13.39   21  
       17.14  1:13.39                                                      
  3 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:14.16   20  
       34.04  1:14.16                                                      
  4 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA                        1:14.21   19  
       36.74  1:14.21                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Bell, Joshua J            12 PUMA-CA                        1:18.23   15  
       36.87  1:18.23                                                      
  2 Friedrich, Ian M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:18.96   13  
       36.94  1:18.96                                                      
  3 Chiang, Edward L          12 PUMA-CA                        1:21.40   12  
       40.47  1:21.40                                                      
  4 Miller, Leo J             12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:21.72   11  
       36.97  1:21.72                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA                        1:23.09    7  
       40.25  1:23.09                                                      
  2 Keith, Paul W             11 PUMA-CA                        1:25.36    5  
       40.65  1:25.36                                                      
  3 McCarty, Parker E         11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:28.95    4  
       43.75  1:28.95                                                      
  4 Torres, Diego D           11 LTA-CA                         1:31.14    3  
       44.05  1:31.14                                                      
  5 Long, Dylan R             11 PUMA-CA                        1:31.60    2  
  6 Sawyer, Griffin E         12 PUMA-CA                        1:32.67    1  
       44.54  1:32.67                                                      
  7 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA                        1:34.14  
       43.49  1:34.14                                                      
  8 Perje, Matthew R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:37.30  
       48.94  1:37.30                                                      
  9 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:38.22  
       46.01  1:38.22                                                      
 10 Kenefick, Matty N         11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:42.10  
       51.80  1:42.10                                                      
 11 Aftanas, Sebastian E      11 LTA-CA                         1:47.15  
       51.97  1:47.15                                                      
 12 Peterson, Elijah R        11 PASO-CA                        1:56.10  
 -- Carcarey, Jon J           12 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
       40.51       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Cole P           11 SMSC-CA                        2:30.91   23  
       32.49  1:13.96  1:56.71  2:30.91                                    
  2 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA                        2:33.37   21  
       35.46  1:16.16  1:58.14  2:33.37                                    
  3 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:34.78   20  
       34.54  1:11.62  2:00.61  2:34.78                                    
  4 Friedrich, Ian M          11 SMSC-CA                        2:45.56   19  
       35.14  1:20.97  2:11.40  2:45.56                                    
  5 Santos, Antonio K         12 SMSC-CA                        2:46.10   18  
       39.21  1:21.61  2:12.51  2:46.10                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA                         3:02.48   15  
       39.63  1:25.98  2:19.36  3:02.48                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fowler, Tristan T         12 PUMA-CA                        2:55.95    7  
       41.52  1:29.24  2:21.47  2:55.95                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Ulysses T        13 NCA-CA                           32.85    7  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Ulysses T        13 NCA-CA                           46.10    7  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Ulysses T        13 NCA-CA                           38.73    7  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division   - Swim-off
  1 Martin, Jared A           17 UN-CA/Arroyo Grande              22.83  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA                          24.33   23  
  2 Lemieux, Eric C           16 PUMA-CA                          24.63   21  
  3 Davis, Noah B             15 UN-CA/Arroyo Grande              25.79   20  
  4 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA                          25.99   19  
  5 Oppedahl, Ethan M         15 PUMA-CA                          27.40   18  
RED - Division  
  1 Arnold, Nathan C          15 LTA-CA                           25.76   15  
  2 Valle, Zayde B            13 PUMA-CA                          26.47   13  
  3 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA                          26.69   12  
  4 Dolan, Johnathan T        15 PUMA-CA                          28.07   11  
  5 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA               28.15   10  
  6 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA                           28.53    9  
  7 Bedard, Ryan M            14 SMSC-CA                          28.64  
  8 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA                          29.21  
  9 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA                          29.46  
 10 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA                          30.45  
 -- Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Harding, Alex S           14 PUMA-CA                          29.05    7  
  2 Haas, Liam H              14 SMSC-CA                          30.37    5  
  3 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA                          30.67    4  
  4 Schatz, Jon D             13 LTA-CA                           30.83    3  
  5 Monzon, Damian E          13 LTA-CA                           31.14    2  
  6 Perez, Nikolas S          13 PUMA-CA                          31.41    1  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Penvenne, Galen P         17 PUMA-CA                          47.20   23  
       23.03    47.20                                                      
  2 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA                          51.97   21  
       25.08    51.97                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Danny S          17 PUMA-CA                          53.14   20  
       25.82    53.14                                                      
  4 Heidler, Kiran P          16 PUMA-CA                          53.23   19  
       25.80    53.23                                                      
  5 Lemieux, Eric C           16 PUMA-CA                          53.68   18  
       25.79    53.68                                                      
  6 Davis, Noah B             15 UN-CA/Arroyo Grande              56.18   17  
       26.64    56.18                                                      
  7 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA                          57.19  
       26.79    57.19                                                      
  8 Dolan, Johnathan T        15 PUMA-CA                          58.85  
       28.50    58.85                                                      
  9 Oppedahl, Ethan M         15 PUMA-CA                        1:00.16  
     1:02.43  1:00.16                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Arnold, Nathan C          15 LTA-CA                           56.16   15  
       27.24    56.16                                                      
  2 Valle, Zayde B            13 PUMA-CA                          57.16   13  
       27.27    57.16                                                      
  3 Bedard, Ryan M            14 SMSC-CA                          59.25   12  
       28.58    59.25                                                      
  4 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA                        1:00.69   10.5
       28.85  1:00.69                                                      
  4 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:00.69   10.5
       29.45  1:00.69                                                      
  6 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA                        1:01.92    9  
       30.12  1:01.92                                                      
  7 Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA                        1:02.21  
       29.35  1:02.21                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA                         1:01.34    7  
       29.84  1:01.34                                                      
  2 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA                        1:04.40    5  
       32.13  1:04.40                                                      
  3 Harding, Alex S           14 PUMA-CA                        1:04.87    3.5
       30.82  1:04.87                                                      
  3 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA                        1:04.87    3.5
       30.51  1:04.87                                                      
  5 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA                        1:05.03    2  
       31.99  1:05.03                                                      
  6 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA                        1:06.21    1  
       31.80  1:06.21                                                      
  7 Perez, Nikolas S          13 PUMA-CA                        1:09.56  
       33.91  1:09.56                                                      
  8 Schatz, Jon D             13 LTA-CA                         1:10.62  
       32.08  1:10.62                                                      
  9 Monzon, Damian E          13 LTA-CA                         1:11.56  
       33.24  1:11.56                                                      
 10 Draper, Tanner T          16 PUMA-CA                        1:14.03  
       35.02  1:14.03                                                      
 -- Haas, Liam H              14 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Penvenne, Galen P         17 PUMA-CA                        1:42.05   23  
       24.09    49.90  1:16.09  1:42.05                                    
  2 Heidler, Kiran P          16 PUMA-CA                        1:56.76   21  
       27.55    57.24  1:27.48  1:56.76                                    
  3 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA                        1:57.04   20  
       27.17    56.91  1:26.70  1:57.04                                    
  4 Ramirez, Danny S          17 PUMA-CA                        1:59.27   19  
       26.86    57.11  1:28.28  1:59.27                                    
  5 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA                        2:00.64   18  
       27.43    57.61  1:29.09  2:00.64                                    
  6 Harris, Kealan F          19 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:03.37   17  
       27.27    58.60  1:31.99  2:03.37                                    
  7 Valle, Zayde B            13 PUMA-CA                        2:03.43  
       28.24    59.12  1:31.29  2:03.43                                    
  8 Davis, Noah B             15 UN-CA/Arroyo Grande            2:03.83  
       27.95    59.46  1:32.02  2:03.83                                    
  9 Arnold, Nathan C          15 LTA-CA                         2:06.33  
       28.68  1:00.60  1:34.84  2:06.33                                    
 10 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA                        2:11.81  
       30.72  1:04.24  1:38.66  2:11.81                                    
 11 Martin, Jared A           17 UN-CA/Arroyo Grande            2:15.67  
       22.83  1:02.14  1:39.22  2:15.67                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Bedard, Ryan M            14 SMSC-CA                        2:08.48   15  
       29.40  1:01.36  1:34.93  2:08.48                                    
  2 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:12.44   13  
       30.50  1:04.07  1:38.87  2:12.44                                    
  3 Oppedahl, Ethan M         15 PUMA-CA                        2:14.16   12  
       29.61  1:02.93  1:38.19  2:14.16                                    
  4 Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA                        2:14.37   11  
       30.67  1:04.68  1:39.71  2:14.37                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA                        2:16.56    7  
       29.79  1:04.27  1:40.91  2:16.56                                    
  2 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA                        2:23.13    5  
       33.04  1:09.79  1:47.94  2:23.13                                    
  3 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA                        2:23.37    4  
       32.07  1:08.64  1:46.64  2:23.37                                    
  4 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA                        2:25.93    3  
       33.95  1:11.63  1:48.97  2:25.93                                    
  5 Haas, Liam H              14 SMSC-CA                        2:30.47    2  
       34.26  1:12.27  1:51.63  2:30.47                                    
  6 Perez, Nikolas S          13 PUMA-CA                        2:33.26    1  
       35.52  1:15.11  2:33.26                                             
  7 Schatz, Jon D             13 LTA-CA                         2:38.57  
       34.33  1:16.27  1:59.17  2:38.57                                    
  8 Monzon, Damian E          13 LTA-CA                         2:41.85  
       34.91  1:14.98  1:57.75  2:41.85                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA               58.78   23  
       29.10    58.78                                                      
  2 Harris, Kealan F          19 San Luis Obispo-CA               59.54   21  
       28.67    59.54                                                      
  3 Heidler, Kiran P          16 PUMA-CA                        1:01.16   20  
       30.02  1:01.16                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Danny S          17 PUMA-CA                        1:02.03   19  
       30.24  1:02.03                                                      
  5 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA                        1:04.00   18  
       30.89  1:04.00                                                      
  6 Stanculescu, Tibi N       16 PUMA-CA                        1:06.17   17  
       31.47  1:06.17                                                      
  7 Lemieux, Eric C           16 PUMA-CA                        1:06.80  
       32.69  1:06.80                                                      
  8 Valle, Zayde B            13 PUMA-CA                        1:07.44  
       33.13  1:07.44                                                      
  9 Davis, Noah B             15 UN-CA/Arroyo Grande            1:09.50  
       33.54  1:09.50                                                      
 10 Arnold, Nathan C          15 LTA-CA                         1:13.62  
       36.28  1:13.62                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Bedard, Ryan M            14 SMSC-CA                        1:07.96   15  
       33.72  1:07.96                                                      
  2 Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA                        1:09.87   13  
       34.46  1:09.87                                                      
  3 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA                        1:14.63   12  
       36.45  1:14.63                                                      
  4 Harding, Alex S           14 PUMA-CA                        1:15.20   11  
       36.46  1:15.20                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:17.99    7  
       37.84  1:17.99                                                      
  2 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA                        1:20.73    5  
       39.10  1:20.73                                                      
  3 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA                        1:21.42    4  
       40.08  1:21.42                                                      
  4 Perez, Nikolas S          13 PUMA-CA                        1:26.16    3  
     1:26.28  1:26.16                                                      
  5 Haas, Liam H              14 SMSC-CA                        1:33.15    2  
       43.60  1:33.15                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:06.65   23  
       30.50  1:02.39  1:34.93  2:06.65                                    
  2 Heidler, Kiran P          16 PUMA-CA                        2:10.84   21  
       31.02  1:04.28  1:38.18  2:10.84                                    
  3 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA                        2:18.77   20  
       34.04  1:09.38  1:45.27  2:18.77                                    
  4 Dolan, Johnathan T        15 PUMA-CA                        2:20.37   19  
       33.41  1:09.08  1:45.02  2:20.37                                    
  5 Bedard, Ryan M            14 SMSC-CA                        2:24.85   18  
       34.83  1:11.15  2:24.85                                             
RED - Division  
  1 Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA                        2:27.28   15  
       35.13  1:11.85  1:49.76  2:27.28                                    
  2 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA                        2:32.62   13  
       35.78  1:15.42  1:54.59  2:32.62                                    
  3 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:39.47   12  
       37.50  1:17.85  1:58.88  2:39.47                                    
  4 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA                        2:45.24   11  
       38.68  1:20.60  2:04.00  2:45.24                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Davis, Noah B             15 UN-CA/Arroyo Grande            2:31.58    7  
       35.52  1:14.25  1:53.61  2:31.58                                    
  2 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA                        2:34.19    5  
     1:54.96  2:34.19                                                      
  3 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA                        2:48.12    4  
       39.93  1:22.40  2:06.11  2:48.12                                    
  4 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA                        2:51.91    3  
       41.79  1:25.46  2:09.37  2:51.91                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Penvenne, Galen P         17 PUMA-CA                        1:01.59   23  
       28.74  1:01.59                                                      
  2 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:05.33   21  
       31.01  1:05.33                                                      
  3 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA                        1:11.82   20  
       34.01  1:11.82                                                      
  4 Lemieux, Eric C           16 PUMA-CA                        1:14.60   19  
       35.46  1:14.60                                                      
  5 Heidler, Kiran P          16 PUMA-CA                        1:16.07   18  
       36.11  1:16.07                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA                        1:17.14   15  
       36.98  1:17.14                                                      
  2 Valle, Zayde B            13 PUMA-CA                        1:18.53   13  
       37.11  1:18.53                                                      
  3 Oppedahl, Ethan M         15 PUMA-CA                        1:22.92   12  
       38.66  1:22.92                                                      
  4 Harding, Alex S           14 PUMA-CA                        1:23.62   11  
       40.11  1:23.62                                                      
  5 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:24.11   10  
       41.74  1:24.11                                                      
  6 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA                         1:24.70    9  
       40.49  1:24.70                                                      
  7 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA                        1:25.86  
       40.59  1:25.86                                                      
  8 Schatz, Jon D             13 LTA-CA                         1:26.37  
       41.20  1:26.37                                                      
 -- Arnold, Nathan C          15 LTA-CA                              DQ  
       36.98       DQ                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bedard, Ryan M            14 SMSC-CA                        1:24.10    7  
       40.75  1:24.10                                                      
  2 Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA                        1:27.52    5  
       41.07  1:27.52                                                      
  3 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA                        1:27.67    4  
       40.46  1:27.67                                                      
  4 Draper, Tanner T          16 PUMA-CA                        1:28.04    3  
       41.57  1:28.04                                                      
  5 Haas, Liam H              14 SMSC-CA                        1:29.12    2  
       41.69  1:29.12                                                      
  6 Monzon, Damian E          13 LTA-CA                         1:35.88    1  
       44.27  1:35.88                                                      
  7 Perez, Nikolas S          13 PUMA-CA                        1:36.72  
       46.47  1:36.72                                                      
  8 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA                        1:36.73  
       44.77  1:36.73                                                      
  9 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA                        1:41.35  
       49.00  1:41.35                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:27.13   23  
       33.73  1:11.11  1:49.23  2:27.13                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Schatz, Jon D             13 LTA-CA                         2:57.59   15  
       39.81  1:25.88  2:11.95  2:57.59                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Valle, Zayde B            13 PUMA-CA                        2:48.23    7  
       38.57  1:21.75  2:05.26  2:48.23                                    
  2 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA                        2:59.99    5  
       42.05  1:27.28  2:13.20  2:59.99                                    
  3 Harding, Alex S           14 PUMA-CA                        3:01.24    4  
       39.65  1:25.01  2:13.27  3:01.24                                    
  4 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA                        3:17.28    3  
       41.88  1:31.82  2:24.48  3:17.28                                    
  5 Perez, Nikolas S          13 PUMA-CA                        3:26.08    2  
       46.30  1:39.71  2:33.98  3:26.08                                    
 -- Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
       42.92  1:30.43  2:20.57       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Penvenne, Galen P         17 PUMA-CA                          52.52   23  
       24.28    52.52                                                      
  2 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA               55.99   21  
       26.27    55.99                                                      
  3 Heidler, Kiran P          16 PUMA-CA                          56.63   20  
       26.55    56.63                                                      
  4 Martin, Jared A           17 UN-CA/Arroyo Grande              57.19   19  
       26.11    57.19                                                      
  5 Harris, Kealan F          19 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:00.23   18  
       27.17  1:00.23                                                      
  6 Stanculescu, Tibi N       16 PUMA-CA                        1:01.33   17  
       28.44  1:01.33                                                      
  7 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA                        1:01.40  
       28.32  1:01.40                                                      
  8 Ramirez, Danny S          17 PUMA-CA                        1:01.72  
       28.84  1:01.72                                                      
  9 Lemieux, Eric C           16 PUMA-CA                        1:02.96  
       29.07  1:02.96                                                      
 10 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA                        1:03.27  
       30.51  1:03.27                                                      
 11 Arnold, Nathan C          15 LTA-CA                         1:06.56  
       30.22  1:06.56                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA                        1:12.29    7  
       31.14  1:12.29                                                      
  2 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA                        1:14.42    5  
       34.81  1:14.42                                                      
  3 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:17.67    4  
       36.17  1:17.67                                                      
  4 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA                        1:19.37    3  
       37.27  1:19.37                                                      
  5 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA                        1:22.92    2  
       39.52  1:22.92                                                      
  6 Harding, Alex S           14 PUMA-CA                        1:24.51    1  
       36.17  1:24.51                                                      
  7 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA                        1:26.18  
       37.60  1:26.18                                                      
  8 Monzon, Damian E          13 LTA-CA                         1:32.35  
       41.82  1:32.35                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Penvenne, Galen P         17 PUMA-CA                        2:00.04   23  
       26.52    56.68  1:28.27  2:00.04                                    
  2 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:08.23   21  
       28.15  1:00.53  1:34.18  2:08.23                                    
  3 Ramirez, Danny S          17 PUMA-CA                        2:18.24   20  
       31.95  1:06.65  1:42.73  2:18.24                                    
  4 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA                        2:35.20   19  
       35.48  1:13.62  1:54.19  2:35.20                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA                        2:20.92    7  
       31.14  1:06.94  1:43.99  2:20.92                                    
  2 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA                         2:36.78    5  
       35.67  1:17.43  1:58.19  2:36.78                                    
  3 Arnold, Nathan C          15 LTA-CA                         2:39.16    4  
       33.08  1:14.13  1:56.98  2:39.16                                    
  4 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA                        2:52.99    3  
       37.37  1:20.71  2:06.51  2:52.99                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:05.33   23  
       26.84  1:00.77  1:37.10  2:05.33                                    
  2 Heidler, Kiran P          16 PUMA-CA                        2:12.29   21  
       27.37  1:01.62  1:41.84  2:12.29                                    
  3 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA                        2:15.48   20  
       29.70  1:04.53  1:44.08  2:15.48                                    
  4 Stanculescu, Tibi N       16 PUMA-CA                        2:17.92   19  
       28.75                    1:46.62  2:17.92                           
  5 Arnold, Nathan C          15 LTA-CA                         2:29.48   18  
       30.37  1:11.46  1:57.08  2:29.48                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Valle, Zayde B            13 PUMA-CA                        2:24.78   15  
       32.28  1:09.50  1:51.59  2:24.78                                    
  2 Bedard, Ryan M            14 SMSC-CA                        2:29.67   13  
       31.73  1:07.62  1:55.22  2:29.67                                    
  3 Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA                        2:34.38   12  
       34.14  1:11.52  1:59.32  2:34.38                                    
  4 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA                        2:34.50   11  
       34.20  1:14.71  2:00.65  2:34.50                                    
  5 Oppedahl, Ethan M         15 PUMA-CA                        2:37.29   10  
       33.75  1:14.81  2:01.81  2:37.29                                    
  6 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:39.55    9  
       35.97  1:18.12  2:04.45  2:39.55                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA                        2:47.88    7  
       37.30  1:18.68  2:11.00  2:47.88                                    
  2 Schatz, Jon D             13 LTA-CA                         2:49.89    5  
       38.25  1:22.99  2:10.53  2:49.89                                    
  3 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA                        2:52.63    4  
       40.23  1:22.25  2:17.70  2:52.63                                    
  4 Haas, Liam H              14 SMSC-CA                        3:01.98    3  
       38.81  1:29.68  2:21.65  3:01.98                                    
  5 Monzon, Damian E          13 LTA-CA                         3:02.19    2  
       40.48  1:27.40  2:22.66  3:02.19                                    
 -- Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
       31.51  1:12.77  2:04.28       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Penvenne, Galen P         17 PUMA-CA                        4:52.17   23  
       26.53    54.80  1:23.89  1:52.95  2:21.64  2:50.62  3:20.27  3:50.96
     4:22.13  4:52.17                                                      
  2 Heidler, Kiran P          16 PUMA-CA                        5:20.50   21  
       29.31  1:01.14  1:33.31  2:05.81  2:39.81  3:12.32  3:45.21  4:17.80
     4:49.86  5:20.50                                                      
  3 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA                        5:23.16   20  
       29.18  1:01.43  1:33.92  2:06.95  2:39.25  3:12.20  3:45.85  4:19.06
     4:51.49  5:23.16                                                      
  4 Stanculescu, Tibi N       16 PUMA-CA                        5:35.47   19  
       29.58  1:02.69  1:36.65  2:11.65  2:46.38  3:20.73  3:55.10  4:29.43
     5:03.19  5:35.47                                                      
  5 Davis, Noah B             15 UN-CA/Arroyo Grande            5:38.15   18  
       29.77  1:03.43  1:38.61  2:12.88  2:47.66  3:21.45  3:56.63  4:31.76
     5:06.38  5:38.15                                                      
  6 Bedard, Ryan M            14 SMSC-CA                        5:42.94   17  
       30.48  1:03.29  1:37.65  2:12.45  2:47.53  3:22.48  3:57.78  4:33.34
     5:08.55  5:42.94                                                      
  7 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA                        5:50.08  
       32.14  1:07.32  1:43.00  2:18.37  2:54.30  3:30.22  4:06.03  4:41.35
     5:16.15  5:50.08                                                      
  8 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA                        5:51.54  
       31.83  1:06.69  1:42.35  2:18.36  2:54.70  3:30.66  4:06.12  4:41.87
     5:18.67  5:51.54                                                      
  9 Friedrich, Ian M          11 SMSC-CA                        5:57.33  
       32.91  1:08.61  1:44.36  2:20.72  2:56.57  3:32.96  4:09.50  4:45.51
     5:22.30  5:57.33                                                      
 10 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA                        5:58.25  
       32.25  1:07.54  1:43.90  2:20.71  2:57.05  3:33.11  4:09.25  4:46.39
     5:24.04  5:58.25                                                      
 11 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA                        6:13.26  
       33.16  1:10.03  1:47.52  2:26.11  3:04.34  3:42.10  4:20.22  4:59.33
     5:37.13  6:13.26                                                      
 11 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA                        6:13.26  
       35.07  1:14.35  1:52.70  2:31.01  3:08.54  3:45.64  4:22.66  4:59.78
     5:36.35  6:13.26                                                      
 13 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA                        6:19.10  
       34.76  1:12.68  1:51.29  2:30.43  3:09.03  3:47.54  4:26.71  5:05.22
     5:42.77  6:19.10                                                      
 14 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA                        6:19.47  
       32.63  1:09.09  1:47.25  3:06.79  3:46.15  4:26.04  5:05.26  6:19.99
     6:52.31  6:19.47                                                      
 15 Monzon, Damian E          13 LTA-CA                         7:39.30  
     3:44.65  4:33.12  5:21.45  6:08.56  6:57.33  7:39.30                  
 16 Aftanas, Sebastian E      11 LTA-CA                         8:26.64  
       42.02  1:33.07  2:24.70  3:18.78  4:11.87  5:05.51  5:58.40  6:49.28
     7:41.06  8:26.64                                                      
 -- Ramirez, Danny S          17 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA                        7:08.94    7  
       38.99  1:22.37           2:07.16  2:51.69           3:35.07  4:19.79
     5:04.64           5:48.11  6:31.74  7:08.94                           
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA             4:25.71   23  
       28.16  1:01.31  1:37.48  2:12.23  2:49.52  3:27.17  3:57.44  4:25.71
  2 Dolan, Johnathan T        15 PUMA-CA                        4:59.25   21  
       32.88  1:10.29  1:46.37  2:22.78  3:09.03  3:55.69  4:28.37  4:59.25
  3 Valle, Zayde B            13 PUMA-CA                        5:10.16   20  
       33.25  1:12.71  1:52.24  2:32.56  3:16.32  4:01.78  4:37.00  5:10.16
  4 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA                        5:29.88   19  
       34.89  1:16.16  1:57.66  2:39.59  3:27.58  4:17.42  4:54.62  5:29.88
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                               1:14.38   40  
     1) Leonard, Phoebe A W11           2) Riley, Jack J M12              
     3) Cano, Celia G W11               4) Morales, Ulysses T M13         
       40.62  1:14.38                                                      
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                                   1:24.94   34  
     1) Ciecek, Layton L W7             2) Jones, Tessa L W9              
     3) Dotson, Cole G M12              4) D'Alo, Emma R W8               
       56.01  1:24.94                                                      
  3 North County Aquatics-CA  'B'                               1:35.02   32  
     1) Riley, Westley B M8             2) Morales, Alyson T W9           
     3) Riley, Barrett M M9             4) Dahm, Maisie C W10             
       51.58  1:35.02                                                      
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                   2:07.78   30  
     1) St John, Shelby M W6            2) St John, Avila A W8            
     3) Costello, Galileo M M8          4) Clark, Kelton A M8             
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                                        DQ  
     1) Molinar, Jaydin C W10           2) Wever, Karley J W9             
     3) Franciskovich, Donovan T M12    4) Selman, Finn T M9              
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                   1:40.83   40  
     1) Wood, Gabby A W17               2) Heidler, Kiran P M16           
     3) Wilson, Amanda B W18            4) Penvenne, Galen P M17          
       27.43    52.10  1:17.77  1:40.83                                    
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                           1:44.44   34  
     1) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco L M12 2) Haas, Alexis M W14             
     3) Peterson, Adelynn M W18         4) Brown, Zac M M19               
       25.78    53.08  1:20.93  1:44.44                                    
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                                   1:50.68   32  
     1) Stanculescu, Tibi N M16         2) Lim, Kylie H W16               
     3) Berg, Emily M W16               4) Ramirez, Danny S M17           
       25.14    56.18  1:24.59  1:50.68                                    
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                                   1:51.95   30  
     1) Giannini, Emilie M W14          2) Oppedahl, Ethan M M15          
     3) Wood, Rachel M W14              4) Dolan, Kieran T M10            
       26.77    53.67  1:26.86  1:51.95                                    
  5 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'E'                                   1:54.88   28  
     1) Pauschek, Emily R W13           2) Bell, Joshua J M12             
     3) Thompson, Kate S W13            4) Valle, Zayde B M13             
       29.45    59.31  1:27.76  1:54.88                                    
  6 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                           2:01.50   26  
     1) Brooks, Keira A W12             2) Dean, Bryson A M13             
     3) Poletti, Ross M M12             4) Gray, Estella G W11            
       30.92    59.45  1:29.98  2:01.50                                    
  7 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'D'                                   2:02.17   24  
     1) Kirn, Gaylynn R W13             2) Chiang, Edward L M12           
     3) Cusick, Sam L W13               4) Clark, Toby J M13              
       32.89  1:01.61  1:33.22  2:02.17                                    
  8 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'I'                                   2:11.87   22  
     1) Esola, Henry A M10              2) Baker, Cade J M10              
     3) Wemple, Gianna M W14            4) Maxie, Olivia R W11            
       36.95  1:13.01  1:42.19  2:11.87                                    
  9 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                           2:12.57   18  
     1) Miller, Leo J M12               2) Poletti, Cat R W10             
     3) Johnson, Chelsea M W13          4) McCarty, Parker E M11          
       32.32  1:06.23  1:39.24  2:12.57                                    
 10 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'H'                                   2:12.74   14  
     1) Giannini, Lindsey M W11         2) Capra, Joe H M10               
     3) Capra, Jack H M13               4) Griffiths, Brianna N W12       
       31.06    48.69  1:05.39  2:12.74                                    
 11 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'F'                                   2:13.88   12  
     1) Wilson, Hezekiah L M10          2) Gaughan, Rebecca A W15         
     3) Oppedahl, Claire M W13          4) Harding, Alex S M14            
       35.24  1:12.19  1:42.56  2:13.88                                    
 12 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'K'                                   2:18.54   10  
     1) Burkett, Eli C M10              2) Esola, Lloyd M M12             
     3) Lawrence, Emma T W15            4) Ridenhour, Dahlia R W11        
       39.73  1:11.99  1:41.45  2:18.54                                    
 13 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'D'                           2:19.29    8  
     1) Mosichuk, Morgan C W13          2) Perje, Matthew R M11           
     3) Miller, Dayjah R W11            4) Freeman-Garcia, Diego M12      
       31.73  1:05.09  1:42.67  2:19.29                                    
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'J'                                        DQ  
     1)                                 2) Ilieva, Elena G W16            
     3) Lawrence, Ava C W13             4) Pauschek, Annika L W12         
       38.74  1:10.06  1:45.81       DQ                                    
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'G'                                        DQ  
     1) Bell, Trevor A M7               2) Tharp, Natalie G W7            
     3) Leonard, Brady T M9             4) Lonsbrough, Taryn G W13        
       40.78  1:21.49  1:54.98       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                   1:53.67   40  
     1) Heidler, Kiran P M16            2) Penvenne, Galen P M17          
     3) Wilson, Amanda B W18            4) Wood, Gabby A W17              
       28.14    58.20  1:26.98  1:53.67                                    
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                           1:58.24   34  
     1) Peterson, Adelynn M W18         2) Brown, Zac M M19               
     3) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco L M12 4) Haas, Alexis M W14             
       31.70  1:01.65  1:33.83  1:58.24                                    
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                                   2:06.29   32  
     1) Berg, Emily M W16               2) Valle, Zayde B M13             
     3) Ramirez, Danny S M17            4) Giordano, Faith R W16          
       31.31  1:07.41  1:35.45  2:06.29                                    
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'G'                                   2:12.55   30  
     1) Dolan, Johnathan T M15          2) Dolan, Kieran T M10            
     3) Thompson, Kate S W13            4) Shapero, Jessica R W16         
       31.38  1:12.61  1:43.88  2:12.55                                    
  5 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'F'                                   2:17.15   28  
     1) Kirn, Gaylynn R W13             2) Clark, Toby J M13              
     3) Maxie, Olivia R W11             4) Capra, Jack H M13              
       33.51  1:14.96  1:46.30  2:17.15                                    
  6 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                            2:21.43   26  
     1) Arnold, Nathan C M15            2) Ainsworth, Mark T M13          
     3) McCarley, Madison E W10         4) Arreguin, Katie N W12          
       32.93  1:12.27  2:21.43                                             
  7 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                           2:22.33   24  
     1) Poletti, Ross M M12             2) Mosichuk, Morgan C W13         
     3) Dean, Bryson A M13              4) Gray, Estella G W11            
       34.79  1:16.06  1:50.31  2:22.33                                    
  8 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'E'                                   2:22.49   22  
     1) Michel, Luke R M9               2) Oppedahl, Ethan M M15          
     3) Bell, Kylie A W11               4) Oppedahl, Claire M W13         
       43.07  1:21.67  1:53.75  2:22.49                                    
  9 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                                   2:25.19   18  
     1) Wemple, Gianna M W14            2) Zhou, Galen M8                 
     3) Lemieux, Eric C M16             4) Giannini, Emilie M W14         
       37.87  1:29.38  2:00.82  2:25.19                                    
 10 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'D'                                   2:30.58   14  
     1) Prodanov, Alexandra V W14       2) Bernick, Elise C W13           
     3) Maxie, Zoe H W14                4) Adams, Katie H W17             
       45.95  1:24.60  1:55.03  2:30.58                                    
 11 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'K'                                   2:31.95   12  
     1) Keith, Paul W M11               2) Baker, Cade J M10              
     3) Evans, Michaela A W12           4) Hamilton, Trinity B W13        
       40.17  1:28.17  2:02.51  2:31.95                                    
 12 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                           2:34.73   10  
     1) Poletti, Cat R W10              2) Brooks, Keira A W12            
     3) McCarty, Parker E M11           4) Miller, Leo J M12              
       40.25  1:24.02  2:04.14  2:34.73                                    
 13 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'J'                                   2:47.26    8  
     1) Pettit, Tessa L W10             2) Esola, Henry A M10             
     3) Capra, Joe H M10                4) Sinner, Berkley K W10          
       41.15  1:28.48  2:09.99  2:47.26                                    
 14 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'D'                           2:54.08    6  
     1) Kenefick, Matty N M11           2) Miller, Dayjah R W11           
     3) Johnson, Chelsea M W13          4) Freeman-Garcia, Dante M9       
       51.42  1:34.67  2:12.92  2:54.08                                    
 15 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'I'                                   2:59.69    4  
     1) Ridenhour, Dahlia R W11         2) Bartle, Ariana N W10           
     3) Fowler, Tristan T M12           4) Burkett, Eli C M10             
       43.34  1:59.98  2:59.69                                             
 16 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'L'                                   3:13.00    2  
     1) Bell, Trevor A M7               2) Tharp, Anna K W11              
     3) Eulate, Estella R W11           4) Keith, Patrick T M9            
       47.88  1:32.20  2:16.10  3:13.00                                    
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'H'                                        DQ  
     1) Lonsbrough, Taryn G W13         2) Sawyer, Griffin E M12          
     3) Esola, Lloyd M M12              4) Cusick, Sam L W13              
       35.94  1:22.51  2:05.00       DQ