RMSC October BRW - Meet Results

RMSC October BRW
10/28/2017 - 10/29/2017
Oxnard, CA United States
Updated: 10/29/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rio Mesa Swim Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/29/2017 04:50 PM
                 RMSC Season Opener 2017, Sanction #: S17-292                  
                                  Oxnard, CA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                25.18      23.91  
  2 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                   NT      25.39  
  3 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                   NT      25.98  
  4 Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA                32.90      29.38  
  5 Lopez, Chelsey             8 RMSC-CA                   NT      29.90  
  6 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                   NT      30.24  
  7 Wallace, Lindsey A         7 RMSC-CA                   NT      36.30  
  8 Ronquillo, Meilinn R       8 RMSC-CA                   NT      41.40  
 -- Ronquillo, Aiza R          7 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shah, Amyia K              7 Waves-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Bella                8 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                20.30      18.88  
  2 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                   NT      20.45  
  3 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                33.28      22.93  
  4 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                   NT      23.91  
  5 Novack, Kaya G             8 PATH-CA                24.34      23.99  
  6 Lopez, Chelsey             8 RMSC-CA                   NT      29.26  
  7 Wallace, Lindsey A         7 RMSC-CA                   NT      31.87  
  8 Ruiz, Bella                8 RMSC-CA                   NT      33.40  
  9 Ronquillo, Meilinn R       8 RMSC-CA                   NT      42.12  
 10 Ronquillo, Aiza R          7 RMSC-CA                   NT      47.92  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              2:24.98    2:19.08  
      31.81   34.90   36.60   35.77                                
  2 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              2:26.97    2:23.83  
      32.94   36.23   38.23   36.43                                
  3 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              2:43.63    2:30.23  
      34.55   38.05   40.04   37.59                                
  4 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              2:34.19    2:30.69  
      35.11   38.25   39.37   37.96                                
  5 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:31.82  
      33.16   37.07   40.05   41.54                                
  6 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA             2:46.47    2:32.37  
      34.12   38.67   40.24   39.34                                
  7 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              2:54.14    2:38.71  
      33.49   41.27   41.32   42.63                                
  8 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              2:44.14    2:39.35  
      35.59   40.73   41.84   41.19                                
  9 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA              2:54.41    2:47.75  
      36.31   43.93   45.02   42.49                                
 10 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA              2:56.15    2:55.42  
      39.54   43.71   46.59   45.58                                
 11 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              3:16.70    3:05.01  
      39.35   49.10   49.62   46.94                                
 12 Nguyen, Camille J         10 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:43.89  
      46.73   59.88 1:01.01   56.27                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:21.68    1:16.92  
      36.91   40.01                                                
  2 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA              1:33.11    1:23.07  
      39.45   43.62                                                
  3 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA              1:29.99    1:28.24  
      42.44   45.80                                                
  4 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA              1:45.49    1:33.70  
      44.68   49.02                                                
  5 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:41.95  
      49.17   52.78                                                
  6 Friedman, Olivia S        10 Waves-CA                  NT    1:44.86  
      50.61   54.25                                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                37.47      36.69  
  2 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA               40.49      39.37  
  3 Kantz, Abbey S            10 CLSS-CA                51.18      41.13  
  4 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                44.96      43.07  
  5 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                44.09      43.26  
  6 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                45.34      44.86  
  7 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                45.27      45.11  
  8 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                47.91      45.64  
  9 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                46.51      45.99  
 10 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                49.72      46.13  
 11 Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA                48.67      46.33  
 12 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA                48.62      46.62  
 13 Krumian, Lori C           10 CLSS-CA                46.87      46.83  
 14 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA                57.64      47.62  
 15 Ratanakasikorn, Variya    10 RTLR-CA                50.36      47.71  
 16 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                45.23      48.27  
 17 Lopez, Priscilla L        10 Waves-CA                  NT      50.01  
 18 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                51.64      50.61  
 19 Jeong, Zooey K            10 Waves-CA             1:02.01      51.00  
 20 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                50.28      51.39  
 21 Friedman, Olivia S        10 Waves-CA                  NT      53.66  
 22 Hill, Mandy               10 Waves-CA                  NT      53.67  
 23 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                56.68      54.72  
 24 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                57.87      55.30  
 25 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                59.92      55.92  
 26 Mutuc, Mia A              10 CCAT-CA                52.24      55.98  
 27 Ruiz, Brissa I             9 RTLR-CA              1:02.21      57.26  
 28 Sri, Sahana               10 CLSS-CA                   NT      58.06  
 29 Referente, Catie E         9 RMSC-CA                57.99      58.23  
 30 Nguyen, Camille J         10 CLSS-CA                   NT      58.94  
 31 O'Dwyer, Cadhla R          9 PATH-CA              1:02.32    1:00.39  
 32 Lee, Kara J                9 RTLR-CA              1:04.52    1:03.46  
 33 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA              1:07.80    1:04.66  
 34 Patel, Neala M             8 PATH-CA              1:01.57    1:05.04  
 -- Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                46.26         DQ  
 -- Mora, Sofia               10 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Sophia N         9 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Griscavage, Dalila A       9 RMSC-CA                57.91        DFS  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:11.65    1:09.66  
      32.63   37.03                                                
  2 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:18.68    1:11.79  
      32.77   39.02                                                
  3 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:28.66    1:19.16  
      35.28   43.88                                                
  4 Kantz, Abbey S            10 CLSS-CA              1:29.35    1:22.77  
      40.14   42.63                                                
  5 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:28.24    1:23.79  
      39.86   43.93                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           11 PATH-CA                26.59      25.75  
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                26.72      26.04  
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA                28.99      28.75  
  4 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA                28.27      28.93  
  5 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                29.19      29.00  
  6 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA                29.80      29.12  
  7 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA               29.64      29.25  
  7 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                29.36      29.25  
  9 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                30.26      29.47  
 10 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-03-CA               29.85      29.80  
 11 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA                34.44      29.96  
 12 Tsai, Emmie S             11 CLSS-CA                31.37      30.06  
 13 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA                30.56      30.38  
 14 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA                31.20      30.55  
 15 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA                31.39      30.56  
 16 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA                32.02      31.79  
 17 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA                34.14      31.91  
 18 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA                31.59      31.92  
 19 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                32.42      31.94  
 20 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                34.06      32.66  
 21 Woolgar, Emerita G        12 RMSC-CA                39.15      33.79  
 22 Lear, Megan R             12 CLSS-CA                   NT      34.33  
 23 Knudson, Grace E          11 PATH-CA                36.24      34.34  
 24 Lawson, Julia K           12 RTLR-CA                   NT      34.86  
 25 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                36.35      36.28  
 26 Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA                37.29      36.83  
 27 Sahagun, Emma             11 RMSC-CA                37.73      37.35  
 28 Fakrogha, Valentina       11 CCAT-CA                35.05      37.95  
 29 Bautista, Kalea B         12 RMSC-CA                43.33      38.62  
 30 Chen, Cory R              11 PATH-CA                38.32      39.11  
 31 Guo, Allison P            11 CLSS-CA                   NT      41.53  
 32 Swank, Hannah M           11 RMSC-CA                   NT      51.80  
 33 Guillen, Jessie M         11 RMSC-CA                   NT      55.46  
 34 Jauregui, Danica C        11 RMSC-CA                   NT      56.72  
 35 Martinez, Diana           12 RMSC-CA                   NT      56.89  
 36 Hernandez, Kandi M        12 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:02.53  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           11 PATH-CA                59.93      57.02  
      27.32   29.70                                                
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                59.70      58.22  
      28.03   30.19                                                
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              1:02.46    1:02.18  
      29.70   32.48                                                
  4 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              1:03.86    1:03.17  
      30.06   33.11                                                
  5 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:03.07    1:03.83  
      30.34   33.49                                                
  6 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             1:05.69    1:04.34  
      30.55   33.79                                                
  7 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:07.19    1:04.44  
      30.45   33.99                                                
  8 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-03-CA             1:06.75    1:04.55  
      31.08   33.47                                                
  9 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-03-CA             1:08.49    1:05.87  
      31.51   34.36                                                
 10 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA              1:08.25    1:06.16  
      32.43   33.73                                                
 11 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              1:06.70    1:06.30  
      31.36   34.94                                                
 12 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA              1:05.66    1:06.37  
      31.04   35.33                                                
 13 Lata, Madie K             12 Waves-CA             1:05.53    1:07.69  
      31.72   35.97                                                
 14 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA              1:08.46    1:08.11  
      31.48   36.63                                                
 15 Perez, Zuly A             12 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:08.50  
      33.52   34.98                                                
 16 Kirsch, Breanne K         12 PATH-CA              1:09.07    1:08.88  
      32.42   36.46                                                
 17 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA              1:07.95    1:09.05  
      33.57   35.48                                                
 18 Chemerinski, Mikaela      12 CCAT-CA              1:09.04    1:11.25  
      34.49   36.76                                                
 19 Aluwihare, Natalie A      12 CLSS-CA              1:10.40    1:13.06  
      35.21   37.85                                                
 20 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA              1:13.79    1:15.33  
      35.57   39.76                                                
 21 Woolgar, Emerita G        12 RMSC-CA              1:21.38    1:16.01  
      36.90   39.11                                                
 22 Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA              1:22.79    1:19.78  
      37.64   42.14                                                
 23 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:20.33  
      38.07   42.26                                                
 24 Sahagun, Emma             11 RMSC-CA              1:29.86    1:23.41  
      37.49   45.92                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           11 PATH-CA              2:13.43    2:06.12  
      28.23   31.71   33.43   32.75                                
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA              2:17.83    2:11.57  
      28.84   32.06   35.47   35.20                                
  3 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              2:22.44    2:15.97  
      30.94   34.88   35.37   34.78                                
  4 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              2:19.77    2:16.23  
      31.21   35.06   35.47   34.49                                
  5 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              2:14.92    2:18.16  
      30.16   35.71   36.70   35.59                                
  6 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA              2:25.73    2:21.40  
      32.02   35.55   36.81   37.02                                
  7 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             2:27.02    2:22.38  
      31.74   35.97   37.70   36.97                                
  8 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA              2:32.12    2:22.46  
      33.47   36.84   37.25   34.90                                
  9 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:22.59  
      33.34   36.34   37.99   34.92                                
 10 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              2:40.65    2:22.82  
      32.10   37.09   38.89   34.74                                
 11 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA              2:32.98    2:24.59  
      33.09   37.42   38.10   35.98                                
 12 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              2:32.69    2:24.84  
      33.49   36.91   38.34   36.10                                
 13 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA              2:28.91    2:27.89  
      31.63   37.38   39.63   39.25                                
 14 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:38.56  
      34.84   39.94   42.51   41.27                                
 15 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:59.93  
      36.82   46.00   50.28   46.83                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritz, Hannah M            12 Waves-CA             7:01.36    6:48.90  
      35.35   39.92   39.78   42.55   41.63   42.95   43.53   42.93
      41.77   38.49                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           11 PATH-CA                30.30      30.70  
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                30.76      30.82  
  3 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA               34.43      33.81  
  4 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-03-CA               35.88      34.64  
  5 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA                36.70      35.05  
  6 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA                37.54      35.52  
  7 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-03-CA               37.79      36.63  
  8 Perez, Zuly A             12 CCAT-CA                36.14      36.65  
  8 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                36.79      36.65  
 10 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA                35.62      36.71  
 11 Ritz, Hannah M            12 Waves-CA               36.71      37.57  
 12 Kirsch, Breanne K         12 PATH-CA                39.41      37.95  
 13 Chemerinski, Mikaela      12 CCAT-CA                39.13      40.01  
 14 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                43.88      41.75  
 15 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                43.50      42.90  
 16 Sahagun, Emma             11 RMSC-CA                46.60      44.06  
 17 Bautista, Kalea B         12 RMSC-CA                54.30      47.01  
 18 Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA                50.60      47.22  
 19 Guillen, Jessie M         11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:04.67  
 20 Jauregui, Danica C        11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:06.81  
 21 Martinez, Diana           12 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:09.04  
 22 Hernandez, Kandi M        12 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:24.78  
 -- Swank, Hannah M           11 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           11 PATH-CA              1:04.96    1:05.73  
      31.95   33.78                                                
  2 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              1:11.31    1:09.75  
      33.98   35.77                                                
  3 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             1:12.15    1:11.91  
      35.62   36.29                                                
  4 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-03-CA             1:16.17    1:14.70  
      36.50   38.20                                                
  5 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA              1:16.01    1:14.98  
      35.92   39.06                                                
  6 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA              1:19.46    1:15.49  
      37.49   38.00                                                
  7 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:16.04  
      36.66   39.38                                                
  8 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA              1:23.97    1:16.76  
      37.07   39.69                                                
  9 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA              1:21.72    1:17.40  
      36.84   40.56                                                
 10 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA              1:16.17    1:17.61  
      37.44   40.17                                                
 11 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              1:24.36    1:19.55  
      37.75   41.80                                                
 12 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              1:17.41    1:20.27  
      37.69   42.58                                                
 13 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA              1:21.77    1:20.84  
      40.18   40.66                                                
 14 Woolgar, Emerita G        12 RMSC-CA              1:42.53    1:24.74  
      41.55   43.19                                                
 15 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA              1:29.88    1:26.13  
      41.77   44.36                                                
 16 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA              1:32.03    1:26.17  
      42.36   43.81                                                
 17 Sahagun, Emma             11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:38.80  
      45.03   53.77                                                
 18 Bautista, Kalea B         12 RMSC-CA              2:00.03    1:39.85  
      47.52   52.33                                                
 19 Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA              1:43.31    1:40.51  
      48.79   51.72                                                
 20 Chen, Cory R              11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:45.47  
      50.18   55.29                                                
 21 Fakrogha, Valentina       11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:51.44  
      51.49   59.95                                                
 -- Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      44.49   38.04                                                
 -- Lawson, Julia K           12 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      43.23   48.11                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                36.09      35.56  
  2 Tsai, Emmie S             11 CLSS-CA                35.98      36.10  
  3 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                37.85      37.53  
  4 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA                38.07      38.04  
  5 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA                38.74      38.15  
  6 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                38.22      38.45  
  7 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA                43.16      39.36  
  8 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA                43.77      40.02  
  9 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                40.43      40.05  
 10 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                42.11      40.92  
 11 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-03-CA               43.04      41.00  
 12 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA                37.51      41.72  
 13 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA                44.06      43.03  
 14 Woolgar, Emerita G        12 RMSC-CA                48.59      43.30  
 15 Bautista, Kalea B         12 RMSC-CA                56.39      45.12  
 16 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                48.12      45.25  
 17 Fakrogha, Valentina       11 CCAT-CA                52.25      45.59  
 18 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA                46.28      45.92  
 19 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA                47.57      46.87  
 20 Knudson, Grace E          11 PATH-CA                   NT      47.92  
 21 Chen, Cory R              11 PATH-CA                49.76      49.06  
 22 Sahagun, Emma             11 RMSC-CA                56.44      49.90  
 23 Guo, Allison P            11 CLSS-CA                   NT      52.08  
 24 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                52.14      52.81  
 25 Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA                53.10      56.22  
 26 Jauregui, Danica C        11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:13.02  
 27 Guillen, Jessie M         11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:16.24  
 -- Lear, Megan R             12 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Kandi M        12 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lawson, Julia K           12 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Swank, Hannah M           11 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Diana           12 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           11 PATH-CA              1:25.32    1:18.80  
      37.54   41.26                                                
  2 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:20.06    1:18.98  
      37.01   41.97                                                
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              1:22.53    1:20.34  
      37.96   42.38                                                
  4 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              1:21.27    1:21.04  
      38.24   42.80                                                
  5 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA              1:25.30    1:22.30  
      38.82   43.48                                                
  6 Ritz, Hannah M            12 Waves-CA             1:29.86    1:25.22  
      40.33   44.89                                                
  7 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:25.66    1:26.72  
      39.59   47.13                                                
  8 Aluwihare, Natalie A      12 CLSS-CA              1:27.59    1:26.91  
      42.00   44.91                                                
  9 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA              1:20.47    1:28.40  
      41.68   46.72                                                
 10 Krumian, Nyrie N          12 CLSS-CA              1:37.77    1:28.83  
      41.96   46.87                                                
 11 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA              1:32.51    1:30.29  
      43.15   47.14                                                
 12 Perez, Zuly A             12 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:31.58  
      42.89   48.69                                                
 13 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              1:38.56    1:32.69  
      43.72   48.97                                                
 14 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA              1:33.32    1:33.26  
      42.55   50.71                                                
 15 Lata, Madie K             12 Waves-CA             1:24.22    1:33.83  
      43.54   50.29                                                
 16 Woolgar, Emerita G        12 RMSC-CA              1:43.91    1:37.11  
      45.91   51.20                                                
 17 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:42.69  
      47.82   54.87                                                
 18 Bautista, Kalea B         12 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:43.30  
      48.30   55.00                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           11 PATH-CA                28.13      28.50  
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                30.69      28.95  
  3 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                32.41      31.76  
  4 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                31.96      32.17  
  5 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA               32.72      32.26  
  6 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                32.34      32.80  
  7 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-03-CA               36.00      33.89  
  8 Krumian, Nyrie N          12 CLSS-CA                   NT      34.81  
  9 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA                37.13      34.95  
 10 Lata, Madie K             12 Waves-CA               32.97      34.96  
 11 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-03-CA               35.52      35.15  
 12 Kirsch, Breanne K         12 PATH-CA                41.36      36.72  
 13 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA                37.14      37.55  
 14 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                37.82      37.82  
 15 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                40.81      39.89  
 16 Lear, Megan R             12 CLSS-CA                   NT      40.22  
 17 Chemerinski, Mikaela      12 CCAT-CA                39.76      40.72  
 18 Sahagun, Emma             11 RMSC-CA                47.55      43.98  
 19 Bautista, Kalea B         12 RMSC-CA                58.44      45.34  
 20 Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA                45.31      45.93  
 21 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                   NT      47.84  
 22 Jauregui, Danica C        11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:08.40  
 23 Swank, Hannah M           11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:17.55  
 -- Hernandez, Kandi M        12 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Diana           12 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Guillen, Jessie M         11 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           11 PATH-CA              1:04.73    1:04.41  
      30.06   34.35                                                
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:04.69  
      29.67   35.02                                                
  3 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:10.97    1:10.23  
      32.01   38.22                                                
  4 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             1:16.32    1:13.21  
      33.33   39.88                                                
  5 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:23.87    1:14.86  
      33.97   40.89                                                
  6 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-03-CA             1:24.41    1:21.67  
      36.21   45.46                                                
  7 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:30.97  
      42.37   48.60                                                
  8 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA              1:39.56    1:33.31  
      40.87   52.44                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA              1:07.79    1:05.69  
      29.06   36.63                                                
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              1:10.03    1:07.42  
      30.63   36.79                                                
  3 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:13.12    1:12.09  
      33.35   38.74                                                
  4 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA              1:16.03    1:12.13  
      32.93   39.20                                                
  5 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             1:17.59    1:13.59  
      32.93   40.66                                                
  6 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-03-CA             1:16.81    1:14.47  
      33.95   40.52                                                
  7 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:16.35    1:15.11  
      33.83   41.28                                                
  8 Lata, Madie K             12 Waves-CA             1:17.32    1:15.97  
      34.92   41.05                                                
  9 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA              1:15.11    1:16.74  
      34.63   42.11                                                
 10 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA              1:17.30    1:16.86  
      36.08   40.78                                                
 11 Perez, Zuly A             12 CCAT-CA              1:17.01    1:17.10  
      34.61   42.49                                                
 12 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-03-CA             1:20.49    1:17.17  
      35.71   41.46                                                
 13 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA              1:20.68    1:18.19  
      36.37   41.82                                                
 14 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA              1:19.74    1:19.21  
      36.43   42.78                                                
 15 Ritz, Hannah M            12 Waves-CA             1:22.57    1:19.81  
      37.66   42.15                                                
 16 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              1:21.46    1:20.08  
      36.85   43.23                                                
 17 Kirsch, Breanne K         12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:20.20  
      36.84   43.36                                                
 18 Aluwihare, Natalie A      12 CLSS-CA              1:21.10    1:20.60  
      38.14   42.46                                                
 19 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA              1:28.02    1:22.00  
      37.90   44.10                                                
 20 Krumian, Nyrie N          12 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:22.11  
      37.38   44.73                                                
 21 Chemerinski, Mikaela      12 CCAT-CA              1:22.49    1:22.92  
      38.88   44.04                                                
 22 Woolgar, Emerita G        12 RMSC-CA              1:43.97    1:25.16  
 23 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:36.59  
 -- Sahagun, Emma             11 RMSC-CA              1:48.56         DQ  
      41.43   50.95                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA             2:02.44    2:01.50  
      28.22   30.83   31.29   31.16                                
  2 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              2:03.54    2:02.31  
      28.63   31.52   31.43   30.73                                
  3 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              2:04.79    2:03.08  
      29.61   31.00   32.06   30.41                                
  4 Hecker, Michelle C        16 RTLR-CA              1:59.87    2:03.97  
      28.18   30.78   32.25   32.76                                
  5 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA             2:00.58    2:04.66  
      28.52   30.84   32.24   33.06                                
  6 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              2:02.89    2:05.31  
      28.50   31.81   32.61   32.39                                
  7 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              2:05.20    2:05.37  
      28.94   31.85   32.76   31.82                                
  8 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              2:08.98    2:06.60  
      29.59   31.90   32.50   32.61                                
  9 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA              2:00.83    2:07.94  
      29.08   32.16   33.33   33.37                                
 10 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              2:05.21    2:08.31  
      29.34   32.55   33.59   32.83                                
 11 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              2:11.86    2:08.58  
      28.47   32.80   34.09   33.22                                
 12 Launais, Isabella K       14 CLSS-CA              2:06.92    2:09.64  
      28.80   32.85   34.04   33.95                                
 13 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             2:08.79    2:09.78  
      28.53   31.95   34.45   34.85                                
 14 Collins, Irene A          16 RMSC-CA              2:09.55    2:10.35  
      28.32   33.36   34.98   33.69                                
 15 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              2:13.01    2:12.11  
      30.05   33.82   34.43   33.81                                
 16 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             2:16.00    2:12.86  
      30.48   33.43   34.62   34.33                                
 17 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              2:11.41    2:13.58  
      31.00   34.47   34.44   33.67                                
 18 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         13 PATH-CA              2:24.55    2:16.12  
      29.81   34.81   36.17   35.33                                
 19 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              2:18.78    2:17.22  
      31.52   34.84   36.06   34.80                                
 20 Findlay, Megan E          16 RMSC-CA              2:17.32    2:17.89  
      30.20   34.51   36.33   36.85                                
 21 Dijar, Stephany           15 RMSC-CA              2:24.23    2:19.63  
      31.48   35.14   36.46   36.55                                
 22 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              2:26.53    2:22.53  
      31.61   36.62   38.15   36.15                                
 23 Blackmer, Emily A         14 CLSS-CA              2:23.35    2:22.94  
      31.34   35.35   37.92   38.33                                
 24 Nouzille, Amelia A        15 CLSS-CA              2:29.21    2:23.25  
      31.63   36.42   38.48   36.72                                
 25 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:23.99  
      32.66   36.13   37.77   37.43                                
 26 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:24.98  
      31.20   36.78   38.60   38.40                                
 27 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              2:42.56    2:25.98  
      33.46   38.12   36.84   37.56                                
 28 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA              2:18.37    2:26.59  
      31.45   36.98   39.23   38.93                                
 29 Sumpter Gillyard, Chase   16 Waves-CA                  NT    2:27.65  
      31.45   36.52   40.58   39.10                                
 30 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              2:34.43    2:28.21  
      31.65   36.87   39.67   40.02                                
 31 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA              2:39.19    2:30.48  
      33.66   38.18   38.99   39.65                                
 32 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:32.42  
      31.96   37.15   41.42   41.89                                
 33 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              2:35.99    2:33.87  
      32.66   38.42   43.23   39.56                                
 34 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA              2:36.10    2:36.56  
      32.61   39.83   43.48   40.64                                
 35 Kirchen, Sofia A          13 CCAT-CA              2:45.69    2:36.80  
      34.99   40.32   41.34   40.15                                
 36 Zirretta, London J        13 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:38.13  
      35.73   40.78   41.49   40.13                                
 37 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              2:55.63    2:40.24  
      35.21   40.93   42.85   41.25                                
 38 Kim, Kaitlin E            13 PATH-CA              2:44.86    2:40.57  
                      43.36   44.07                                
 39 Le Baut, Catelle J        13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:40.67  
      36.14   42.12   42.41   40.00                                
 40 Leathers, Anna C          13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:43.50  
      35.32   42.01   43.56   42.61                                
 41 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA              2:53.88    2:44.32  
      38.80   41.76   42.67   41.09                                
 42 Johnson, Ari              13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:55.94  
      36.23   43.82   47.89   48.00                                
 43 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:14.79  
      43.44   50.13 1:41.22                                        
 -- Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA              3:06.13         DQ  
      40.25   47.85   49.71   47.82                                
 
Women 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              2:19.11    2:20.72  
      33.94   35.41   36.04   35.33                                
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              2:26.20    2:24.37  
      34.15   37.69   36.48   36.05                                
  3 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA             2:28.76    2:25.36  
      34.23   36.64   37.11   37.38                                
  4 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              2:34.02    2:27.15  
      34.99   37.73   37.72   36.71                                
  5 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              2:21.67    2:28.08  
      35.19   37.76   38.24   36.89                                
  6 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              2:27.71    2:29.54  
      35.18   38.31   38.34   37.71                                
  7 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              2:25.84    2:30.26  
      36.82   38.31   37.83   37.30                                
  8 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              2:29.43    2:32.23  
      35.65   38.36   39.66   38.56                                
  9 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              2:28.26    2:32.32  
      37.30   38.35   38.53   38.14                                
 10 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA              2:45.54    2:36.95  
      35.04   39.79   41.79   40.33                                
 
Women 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA             4:48.22    4:41.58  
      29.78   32.38   36.67   35.77   41.79   41.43   32.31   31.45
  2 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              5:00.02    4:53.53  
      30.71   35.85   37.58   39.50   40.18   42.57   35.22   31.92
  3 Mashkovich, Ellie R       14 CCAT-CA                   NT    5:03.55  
      31.67   36.29   38.41   37.64   42.74   43.33   36.96   36.51
  4 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              4:57.79    5:08.56  
      31.98   36.24   40.24   40.14   43.81   43.91   36.79   35.45
  5 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              5:05.91    5:13.24  
      32.38   40.31   39.91   39.24   46.08   47.31   34.73   33.28
  6 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              5:10.69    5:14.40  
      33.97   38.76   40.78   39.84   45.90   45.92   36.48   32.75
  7 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              5:48.20    5:20.35  
      33.97   39.92   39.52   39.23   46.29   48.15   37.48   35.79
  8 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA                   NT    5:56.35  
      37.69   45.90   45.90   46.93   48.95   51.76   40.88   38.34
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                21.93      23.01  
  2 Paita, Carl D              8 RTLR-CA                33.41      25.71  
  3 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                25.74      25.80  
  4 Petraitis, Matteus         8 RMSC-CA                   NT      26.39  
  5 Paita, Jacob C             6 RTLR-CA                   NT      27.76  
  6 Campbell, Scott P          7 CLSS-CA                32.39      28.15  
  7 Sargsyan, Vardan D         8 RTLR-CA                   NT      28.80  
  8 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                30.66      29.54  
  9 Osipyants, Mark            8 CCAT-CA                   NT      32.79  
 -- Thompson, Samuel R         5 RTLR-CA              1:11.94         DQ  
 -- Gil, JR M                  8 RMSC-CA                45.38         DQ  
 -- Arzate, Mateo              7 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                18.98      17.59  
  2 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 UN-02-CA               20.75      20.00  
  3 Petraitis, Matteus         8 RMSC-CA                   NT      21.68  
  4 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                28.97      22.63  
  5 Paita, Carl D              8 RTLR-CA                24.50      23.00  
  6 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                24.89      23.95  
  7 Campbell, Scott P          7 CLSS-CA                27.83      24.69  
  8 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                35.57      31.28  
  9 Gil, JR M                  8 RMSC-CA                36.58      33.85  
 -- Sargsyan, Vardan D         8 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sargsyan, Bob              8 RTLR-CA                28.77         DQ  
 -- Osipyants, Mark            8 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Arzate, Mateo              7 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:20.17  
      31.60   35.22   37.20   36.15                                
  2 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              2:32.30    2:22.46  
      32.94   37.30   37.21   35.01                                
  3 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              2:36.59    2:26.54  
      34.37   37.39   38.12   36.66                                
  4 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              2:49.42    2:32.18  
      35.53   40.69   39.74   36.22                                
  5 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA              2:51.00    2:42.88  
      36.25   42.23   43.28   41.12                                
  6 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              2:55.00    2:51.14  
      39.36   44.19   44.42   43.17                                
  7 Charness, Brayden A       10 Waves-CA             2:56.80    2:56.72  
      38.02   45.21   46.69   46.80                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:28.59  
      42.20   46.39                                                
  2 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:29.15  
      41.89   47.26                                                
  3 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA              1:32.00    1:29.60  
      42.49   47.11                                                
  4 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:38.00    1:35.15  
      45.30   49.85                                                
  5 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:37.31  
      47.49   49.82                                                
  6 Stiles, Tyler J           10 PATH-CA              1:43.54    1:38.61  
      48.32   50.29                                                
  7 Osipyants, Robert         10 CCAT-CA              1:47.91    1:40.91  
      47.60   53.31                                                
 -- Avraham, Roi               9 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.53   52.06                                                
 -- Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA              1:43.61         DQ  
      45.44   47.92                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA                39.32      39.23  
  2 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                40.13      40.12  
  3 Sadovsky, Leor B           9 CCAT-CA                43.75      43.80  
  4 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                45.57      45.68  
  5 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                46.86      46.49  
  6 Kirchen, Anthony D        10 CCAT-CA                46.47      47.43  
  7 Stiles, Tyler J           10 PATH-CA                49.47      47.72  
  8 Shah, Avi K                9 Waves-CA                  NT      48.34  
  9 Kuske, Matthew J           9 RMSC-CA              1:07.20      48.51  
 10 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                46.59      48.71  
 11 Didden, Ry D              10 Waves-CA               51.52      48.97  
 12 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA                47.29      49.11  
 13 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT      49.19  
 14 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA                57.63      49.39  
 15 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                51.50      49.52  
 16 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                51.32      49.81  
 17 Sirichalermchai, Warren   10 RTLR-CA                   NT      50.42  
 18 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA                51.12      52.06  
 19 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 UN-02-CA               57.96      52.24  
 20 Wang, Izaac L             10 CCAT-CA                55.16      52.61  
 21 Sobolev, Sam N             9 CCAT-CA                   NT      52.85  
 22 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                53.42      53.00  
 23 Charness, Brayden A       10 Waves-CA               55.11      53.31  
 24 Sargsyan, Nicholas        10 RTLR-CA              1:07.14      54.14  
 25 Osipyants, Robert         10 CCAT-CA                   NT      59.16  
 26 Caruso, Bennett R          9 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:01.08  
 27 Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:01.72  
 28 Sahagun, Noah             10 RMSC-CA              1:11.50    1:06.45  
 29 Guillen, Johnny M          9 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:09.19  
 30 Tabatabaei Yazdi, Kouras  10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:10.51  
 -- Xahuentitla, Jonathan     10 RMSC-CA              1:07.87         DQ  
 -- Arzate, Victor J           9 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Avraham, Roi               9 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA              1:37.00    1:29.48  
      39.15   50.33                                                
  2 Ortega, Bruno              9 RTLR-CA              1:40.64    1:34.23  
      41.22   53.01                                                
  3 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:37.00    1:37.12  
      44.79   52.33                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                26.12      25.47  
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA               25.96      25.50  
  3 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA                26.10      25.72  
  4 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                28.30      27.64  
  5 Lokuszta, Andre H         12 RTLR-CA                28.69      27.94  
  6 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA                28.98      28.22  
  7 Santander, Nicholas A     12 RMSC-CA                29.50      28.57  
  8 Ortega, Santiago          12 RTLR-CA                30.64      28.94  
  9 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                29.36      29.31  
 10 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                29.75      29.70  
 11 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                30.59      29.77  
 12 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-02-CA               32.36      31.04  
 13 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA                33.63      31.22  
 14 Petraitis, Mykolas        11 RMSC-CA                32.66      31.47  
 15 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA                31.96      31.85  
 16 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                31.87      32.16  
 17 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA                  NT      32.76  
 18 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA                35.21      32.88  
 19 Rosen, Nick J             12 RTLR-CA                41.14      32.90  
 20 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                35.28      33.57  
 21 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA                34.88      33.88  
 22 Nelson, Collin J          11 Waves-CA                  NT      34.09  
 22 Martin, Kalani T          11 RMSC-CA                37.06      34.09  
 24 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA                37.45      34.37  
 25 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA                37.30      35.45  
 26 Hekimyan, Tee T           12 PATH-CA                34.66      35.52  
 27 Lopez, Samuel U           12 Waves-CA                  NT      35.99  
 28 Sanchez, Adrian M         11 RMSC-CA                   NT      36.40  
 29 Kugler, Ben M             11 PATH-CA                37.28      36.42  
 30 Pena, Adrian G            11 RMSC-CA                   NT      37.02  
 31 Ifrah, Kevin              11 CCAT-CA                   NT      38.49  
 32 Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA                44.58      38.53  
 33 Serra, Ryan w             11 RMSC-CA                39.50      38.75  
 34 Referente, JF E           11 RMSC-CA                41.19      38.77  
 35 Lopez, Rigo               11 RMSC-CA                   NT      40.04  
 36 Espinoza, Austin          12 RMSC-CA                51.56      40.21  
 37 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA                43.26      41.21  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                57.99      55.35  
      26.85   28.50                                                
  1 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA                56.47      55.35  
      27.74   27.61                                                
  3 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA               55.62      57.42  
      28.00   29.42                                                
  4 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              1:03.14    1:01.68  
      28.84   32.84                                                
  5 Santander, Nicholas A     12 RMSC-CA              1:03.86    1:02.34  
      29.78   32.56                                                
  6 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA              1:05.42    1:02.71  
      29.84   32.87                                                
  7 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:02.16    1:03.55  
      30.15   33.40                                                
  8 Petraitis, Mykolas        11 RMSC-CA              1:15.98    1:08.01  
      31.92   36.09                                                
  9 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:12.85    1:08.87  
      33.90   34.97                                                
 10 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA              1:12.84    1:08.91  
      33.43   35.48                                                
 11 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              1:14.87    1:09.02  
      33.44   35.58                                                
 12 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA              1:14.60    1:13.97  
      35.04   38.93                                                
 13 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA                  NT    1:14.83  
      36.70   38.13                                                
 14 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:16.52  
      37.37   39.15                                                
 15 Garg, Rishabh             11 CCAT-CA              1:18.01    1:17.58  
      37.30   40.28                                                
 16 Lopez, Samuel U           12 Waves-CA                  NT    1:17.65  
      35.95   41.70                                                
 17 Martin, Kalani T          11 RMSC-CA              1:21.25    1:20.20  
      37.76   42.44                                                
 18 Sanchez, Adrian M         11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:22.67  
      37.70   44.97                                                
 19 Pena, Adrian G            11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:22.83  
      40.30   42.53                                                
 20 Serra, Ryan w             11 RMSC-CA              1:26.30    1:23.60  
      40.02   43.58                                                
 21 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA              1:37.32    1:28.92  
      41.65   47.27                                                
 22 Referente, JF E           11 RMSC-CA              1:30.13    1:34.90  
      42.53   52.37                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA             2:12.11    1:59.69  
      27.64   31.11   30.91   30.03                                
  2 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              2:08.85    2:00.12  
      27.92   31.18   31.14   29.88                                
  3 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              2:05.05    2:00.93  
      27.60   31.22   31.65   30.46                                
  4 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              2:13.93    2:03.46  
      28.18   31.00   32.32   31.96                                
  5 Ortega, Santiago          12 RTLR-CA              2:23.02    2:14.08  
      31.95   33.55   35.40   33.18                                
  6 Santander, Nicholas A     12 RMSC-CA              2:18.51    2:14.14  
      31.04   34.55   34.94   33.61                                
  7 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              2:16.02    2:14.90  
      29.47   33.63   36.22   35.58                                
  8 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA              2:44.51    2:17.67  
      31.54   35.13   35.78   35.22                                
  9 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:21.72    2:17.69  
      31.74   34.45   36.12   35.38                                
 10 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA              2:37.71    2:25.01  
      33.06   37.00   37.75   37.20                                
 11 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:32.54  
      33.77   40.05   40.41   38.31                                
 12 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:32.79  
      34.20   39.74   40.06   38.79                                
 13 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA              2:43.76    2:34.19  
      34.23   39.44   41.17   39.35                                
 14 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA              2:54.54    2:41.00  
      34.19   42.48   43.85   40.48                                
 15 Rosen, Nick J             12 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:41.41  
      36.25   42.01   43.62   39.53                                
 16 Martin, Kalani T          11 RMSC-CA              2:58.86    2:45.41  
      36.47   42.53   41.41   45.00                                
 17 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA              2:55.33    2:48.42  
      38.41   43.04   43.55   43.42                                
 18 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA              2:57.98    2:49.61  
      37.12   43.47   46.27   42.75                                
 19 Hekimyan, Tee T           12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:57.36  
      36.90   45.32   48.26   46.88                                
 20 Kugler, Ben M             11 PATH-CA                   NT    2:58.15  
      38.94   46.02   44.02   49.17                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              5:42.66    5:20.50  
      27.72   30.71   32.31   33.28   32.91   32.98   32.96   33.08
      33.03   31.52                                                
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA             6:10.71    5:38.56  
      29.55   33.37   34.97   34.82   34.18   34.16   34.62   35.06
      36.08   31.75                                                
  3 Santander, Nicholas A     12 RMSC-CA              6:59.99    6:00.62  
      32.87   37.32   37.73   37.60   36.95   37.15   37.11   35.59
      35.25   33.05                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                34.79      31.68  
  2 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA                35.06      33.33  
  3 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                34.19      33.71  
  4 Santander, Nicholas A     12 RMSC-CA                36.74      34.97  
  5 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                37.54      36.37  
  6 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA                41.49      38.61  
  7 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA                40.42      38.72  
  8 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                38.55      38.93  
  9 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA                  NT      39.54  
 10 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA                43.54      40.31  
 11 Petraitis, Mykolas        11 RMSC-CA                42.59      40.57  
 12 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-02-CA               42.80      41.01  
 13 Lopez, Samuel U           12 Waves-CA                  NT      41.38  
 14 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA                42.86      42.21  
 15 Martin, Kalani T          11 RMSC-CA                43.19      42.55  
 16 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                45.84      43.16  
 17 Sanchez, Adrian M         11 RMSC-CA                   NT      43.33  
 18 Garg, Rishabh             11 CCAT-CA                58.20      45.56  
 19 Pena, Adrian G            11 RMSC-CA                   NT      46.42  
 20 Serra, Ryan w             11 RMSC-CA                49.16      48.62  
 21 Referente, JF E           11 RMSC-CA                48.77      50.53  
 22 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA                50.68      50.99  
 -- Espinoza, Austin          12 RMSC-CA              1:18.53         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA             1:08.88    1:05.07  
      32.05   33.02                                                
  2 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              1:06.94    1:05.28  
      32.47   32.81                                                
  3 Lokuszta, Andre H         12 RTLR-CA              1:12.08    1:08.36  
      32.74   35.62                                                
  4 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA              1:15.61    1:13.65  
      35.28   38.37                                                
  5 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA              1:19.24    1:16.12  
      36.69   39.43                                                
  6 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:18.91    1:16.59  
      35.83   40.76                                                
  7 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:23.46    1:20.07  
      38.92   41.15                                                
  8 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              1:33.73    1:22.24  
      39.59   42.65                                                
  9 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA              1:27.04    1:23.81  
      40.67   43.14                                                
 10 Lopez, Samuel U           12 Waves-CA                  NT    1:24.71  
      40.05   44.66                                                
 11 Martin, Kalani T          11 RMSC-CA              1:32.47    1:26.12  
      43.10   43.02                                                
 12 Petraitis, Mykolas        11 RMSC-CA              1:35.34    1:26.98  
      42.88   44.10                                                
 13 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA              1:26.79    1:27.48  
      43.15   44.33                                                
 14 Kugler, Ben M             11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:28.22  
      42.50   45.72                                                
 15 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA              1:29.21    1:28.29  
      42.80   45.49                                                
 16 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-02-CA             1:25.50    1:28.66  
      43.22   45.44                                                
 17 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA                  NT    1:32.09  
      45.29   46.80                                                
 18 Nelson, Collin J          11 Waves-CA                  NT    1:33.94  
      45.16   48.78                                                
 19 Ifrah, Kevin              11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:34.13  
      47.76   46.37                                                
 20 Pena, Adrian G            11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:35.88  
      46.97   48.91                                                
 21 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA              1:43.27    1:39.99  
      47.29   52.70                                                
 22 Serra, Ryan w             11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:41.79  
      48.46   53.33                                                
 23 Hekimyan, Tee T           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:46.78  
      50.62   56.16                                                
 24 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:47.90  
      52.91   54.99                                                
 -- Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.52   53.24                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                35.07      33.01  
  2 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                39.12      36.39  
  3 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA                37.21      36.90  
  4 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                37.38      36.93  
  5 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                38.81      37.60  
  6 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-02-CA               39.95      38.26  
  7 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                43.39      42.00  
  8 Petraitis, Mykolas        11 RMSC-CA                48.08      42.16  
  9 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA                45.24      42.71  
 10 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA                43.75      43.00  
 11 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA                44.63      43.26  
 12 Kugler, Ben M             11 PATH-CA                45.24      43.80  
 13 Referente, JF E           11 RMSC-CA                45.99      44.74  
 14 Ifrah, Kevin              11 CCAT-CA                   NT      45.53  
 15 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA                  NT      45.82  
 16 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                50.78      45.86  
 17 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA                50.70      45.99  
 18 Nelson, Collin J          11 Waves-CA                  NT      46.70  
 19 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA                48.76      47.94  
 20 Pena, Adrian G            11 RMSC-CA                   NT      48.24  
 21 Sanchez, Adrian M         11 RMSC-CA                   NT      49.45  
 22 Lopez, Samuel U           12 Waves-CA                  NT      50.37  
 23 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA                55.72      51.79  
 24 Serra, Ryan w             11 RMSC-CA                59.12      52.61  
 25 Martin, Kalani T          11 RMSC-CA                58.32      53.51  
 26 Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA                   NT      55.93  
 27 Hekimyan, Tee T           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:02.60  
 -- Rosen, Nick J             12 RTLR-CA              1:03.49         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Rigo               11 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA                45.19         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Austin          12 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              1:16.16    1:12.59  
      34.54   38.05                                                
  2 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              1:15.78    1:13.64  
      35.12   38.52                                                
  3 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:14.80    1:13.85  
      35.35   38.50                                                
  4 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:20.39    1:19.92  
      39.09   40.83                                                
  5 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              1:24.38    1:20.45  
      38.66   41.79                                                
  6 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA              1:22.42    1:21.20  
      38.23   42.97                                                
  7 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              1:28.72    1:22.40  
      37.24   45.16                                                
  8 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-02-CA             1:25.11    1:24.53  
      40.22   44.31                                                
  9 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              1:42.37    1:29.48  
      42.18   47.30                                                
 10 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA              1:34.31    1:31.46  
      42.73   48.73                                                
 11 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA              1:36.76    1:31.70  
      43.80   47.90                                                
 12 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:41.14  
      47.90   53.24                                                
 13 Garg, Rishabh             11 CCAT-CA              1:46.59    1:45.15  
      50.71   54.44                                                
 -- Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA              2:14.39         DQ  
      51.28                                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                30.49      28.53  
  2 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                30.25      29.10  
  3 Santander, Nicholas A     12 RMSC-CA                32.97      31.34  
  4 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                32.85      32.74  
  5 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                33.79      32.87  
  6 Petraitis, Mykolas        11 RMSC-CA                46.97      36.38  
  7 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                40.10      37.19  
  8 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA                  NT      39.13  
  9 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-02-CA               39.92      39.48  
 10 Pena, Adrian G            11 RMSC-CA                   NT      42.86  
 11 Martin, Kalani T          11 RMSC-CA                42.66      42.98  
 12 Lopez, Samuel U           12 Waves-CA                  NT      43.23  
 13 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                48.38      43.31  
 14 Referente, JF E           11 RMSC-CA                56.78      49.95  
 15 Serra, Ryan w             11 RMSC-CA              1:00.29      53.21  
 16 Espinoza, Austin          12 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:02.28  
 -- Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA                57.57         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Adrian M         11 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Rigo               11 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              1:06.76    1:02.97  
      28.61   34.36                                                
  2 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              1:16.74    1:05.44  
      31.02   34.42                                                
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              1:09.20    1:06.44  
      30.78   35.66                                                
  4 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:13.13    1:10.69  
      32.27   38.42                                                
  5 Santander, Nicholas A     12 RMSC-CA              1:14.06    1:10.84  
      32.43   38.41                                                
  6 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              1:11.55    1:11.98  
      32.85   39.13                                                
  7 Lokuszta, Andre H         12 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:13.96  
      33.38   40.58                                                
  8 Ortega, Santiago          12 RTLR-CA              1:21.82    1:14.29  
      34.86   39.43                                                
  9 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:43.49  
      47.66   55.83                                                
 -- Rosen, Nick J             12 RTLR-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              1:17.19    1:05.21  
      30.84   34.37                                                
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA             1:06.81    1:07.37  
      31.01   36.36                                                
  3 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:10.78    1:08.63  
      32.62   36.01                                                
  4 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA              1:13.64    1:11.54  
      33.26   38.28                                                
  5 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              1:16.59    1:14.27  
      35.69   38.58                                                
  6 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:17.69    1:15.61  
      36.92   38.69                                                
  7 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA              1:24.32    1:18.67  
      37.68   40.99                                                
  8 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              1:27.97    1:19.56  
      39.23   40.33                                                
  9 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-02-CA             1:22.33    1:20.96  
      39.04   41.92                                                
 10 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA              1:26.52    1:22.37  
      39.18   43.19                                                
 11 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA                  NT    1:27.18  
      40.81   46.37                                                
 12 Garg, Rishabh             11 CCAT-CA              1:41.02    1:29.69  
      42.64   47.05                                                
 13 Referente, JF E           11 RMSC-CA              1:50.27    1:46.88  
      50.70   56.18                                                
 -- Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
      45.20   44.22                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              1:49.52    1:47.22  
      24.36   26.96   28.10   27.80                                
  2 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA              1:45.08    1:50.12  
      25.78   27.94   28.27   28.13                                
  3 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA              1:43.39    1:51.34  
      25.49   28.16   29.01   28.68                                
  4 Escobar, Dante r          16 RMSC-CA              1:48.88    1:51.70  
      25.61   28.45   28.68   28.96                                
  5 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              1:50.66    1:52.12  
      25.54   28.28   29.23   29.07                                
  6 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA              1:58.08    1:52.93  
      26.56   29.08   29.53   27.76                                
  7 Wang, Andrew J            14 CLSS-CA              1:56.43    1:53.52  
      26.79   29.24   29.17   28.32                                
  8 Fuchs, Cooper C           18 CLSS-CA              1:46.05    1:54.35  
      25.26   28.49   30.26   30.34                                
  9 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA             1:56.27    1:54.67  
      25.52   27.74   30.04   31.37                                
 10 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              2:01.29    1:54.92  
      26.48   29.22   29.88   29.34                                
 11 Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA              2:03.86    1:55.71  
      25.50   29.02   30.81   30.38                                
 12 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              1:50.47    1:55.98  
      25.98   29.16   30.04   30.80                                
 13 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              1:59.14    1:57.53  
      27.56   29.94   30.08   29.95                                
 14 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              1:56.45    1:57.95  
      27.20   30.19   31.24   29.32                                
 15 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              1:59.76    1:58.44  
      26.69   30.16   30.82   30.77                                
 16 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA              1:52.85    1:58.85  
      26.86   29.93   30.96   31.10                                
 17 Clemente, Joshua A        17 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:59.24  
      26.14   29.44   30.38   33.28                                
 18 Simpkins, Sean T          15 CLSS-CA              2:02.35    2:00.19  
      28.44   31.82   30.54   29.39                                
 19 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             2:02.65    2:00.71  
      27.53   30.34   31.51   31.33                                
 20 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA              1:54.28    2:01.04  
      26.63   30.20   32.08   32.13                                
 21 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              2:04.63    2:01.35  
      27.93   31.11   31.46   30.85                                
 22 Albrecht, Jack A          15 Waves-CA             2:10.17    2:01.50  
      27.94   31.04   31.80   30.72                                
 23 Cardenas, Mikey A         15 RMSC-CA              2:03.11    2:01.66  
      27.33   31.10   32.36   30.87                                
 24 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA              2:05.84    2:04.11  
      27.49   31.10   33.33   32.19                                
 25 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              2:10.25    2:04.26  
      27.99   31.43   32.75   32.09                                
 26 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA              2:03.95    2:05.06  
      27.71   31.89   33.26   32.20                                
 27 Major, Langston B         14 UN-02-CA             2:25.76    2:05.51  
      27.50   31.30   33.30   33.41                                
 28 Broz, Anthony L           17 PATH-CA              2:02.44    2:06.77  
      27.65   31.77   32.88   34.47                                
 29 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:07.73  
      28.98   32.47   33.75   32.53                                
 30 Fuggles, Brenden W        16 RMSC-CA              2:09.70    2:08.91  
      28.49   31.90   33.95   34.57                                
 31 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              2:18.81    2:09.55  
      30.31   33.23   34.49   31.52                                
 32 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA              2:10.46    2:11.52  
      28.30   32.94   35.25   35.03                                
 33 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA              2:15.15    2:11.62  
      28.62   33.85   35.13   34.02                                
 34 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              2:17.88    2:12.79  
      30.53   34.92   34.12   33.22                                
 35 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA              2:04.95    2:14.06  
      28.53   32.77   36.09   36.67                                
 36 Guberman, Alex G          15 UN-02-CA             2:25.32    2:14.95  
      30.02   34.06   35.50   35.37                                
 37 Vallejo, Joe M            16 RMSC-CA              2:44.28    2:16.25  
      28.17   34.46   36.87   36.75                                
 38 Klier, Edan l             15 Waves-CA                  NT    2:17.02  
      29.59   34.63   36.49   36.31                                
 39 Didden, Henry T           13 Waves-CA                  NT    2:17.45  
      31.31   35.18   36.05   34.91                                
 40 Magpantay, Jared A        13 UN-01-CA             2:38.15    2:23.17  
      33.77   37.35 1:12.05                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA              2:32.27    2:27.81  
      33.47   38.01   38.20   38.13                                
 42 Strader, Tyler T          13 PATH-CA              2:51.90    2:31.21  
      35.91 1:55.30                                                
 43 Jones, Zachary W          16 PATH-CA                   NT    2:33.28  
      31.64   37.48   41.46   42.70                                
 44 Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA              2:42.22    2:35.36  
      33.86   39.31   41.53   40.66                                
 45 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA              2:46.71    2:38.93  
      35.86   40.33   42.86   39.88                                
 46 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA              2:46.27    2:46.78  
      36.80   43.00   43.86   43.12                                
 
Men 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 UN-01-CA             2:07.33    2:05.87  
      29.13   31.51   32.77   32.46                                
  2 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              2:13.36    2:11.40  
      29.90   32.52   34.19   34.79                                
  3 Albrecht, Jack A          15 Waves-CA             2:23.04    2:12.10  
      30.96   33.51   34.46   33.17                                
  4 Cardenas, Mikey A         15 RMSC-CA              2:16.62    2:15.94  
      31.67   34.73   35.60   33.94                                
  5 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA              2:21.91    2:17.12  
      30.60   33.99   36.24   36.29                                
  6 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             2:15.59    2:18.32  
      32.96   34.50   35.54   35.32                                
  7 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              2:36.69    2:18.45  
      32.14   35.40   35.85   35.06                                
  8 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA              2:25.37    2:20.52  
      32.77   36.57   37.00   34.18                                
  9 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA              2:49.39    2:29.42  
      34.11   38.09   38.62   38.60                                
 
Men 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA              4:17.40    4:20.07  
      27.18   30.29   32.60   32.55   39.62   39.98   28.99   28.86
  2 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA              4:21.64    4:23.91  
      26.68   30.82   34.52   33.25   39.51   39.18   30.55   29.40
  3 Gonzales, Julius S        14 UN-01-CA             4:42.32    4:35.59  
      27.81   32.74   35.12   34.63   39.64   41.52   32.35   31.78
  4 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              4:43.76    4:38.65  
      29.47   33.55   34.92   34.77   39.99   40.47   33.15   32.33
  5 Simpkins, Sean T          15 CLSS-CA              4:44.31    4:44.11  
      29.79   34.18   37.12   35.47   39.96   41.61   33.99   31.99
  6 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              5:48.20    4:51.33  
      28.78   34.03   39.79   38.42   41.18   44.03   32.90   32.20
  7 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA              5:20.36    5:16.00  
      32.34   39.21   40.07   40.89   46.41   47.22   35.55   34.31
 
Mixed 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                15.75      15.58  
  2 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                18.31      18.01  
  3 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                19.48      18.80  
  4 Campbell, Scott P          7 CLSS-CA                23.22      19.08  
  5 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                19.10      19.67  
  6 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                20.75      20.61  
  7 Lopez, Chelsey             8 RMSC-CA                   NT      21.56  
  8 Petraitis, Matteus         8 RMSC-CA                   NT      21.65  
  9 Gil, JR M                  8 RMSC-CA                25.62      21.81  
 10 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                23.36      22.21  
 11 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA                25.90      22.72  
 12 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                24.41      23.08  
 13 Ronquillo, Meilinn R       8 RMSC-CA                29.49      23.41  
 14 Arellano, Michelle         8 RMSC-CA                   NT      23.51  
 15 Wallace, Lindsey A         7 RMSC-CA                32.55      25.14  
 16 Ruiz, Bella                8 RMSC-CA                   NT      26.27  
 17 Bush, Bridget I            6 CCAT-CA                27.69      26.47  
 18 Perez, Alex R              6 CCAT-CA                27.73      26.95  
 19 Referente, Paul E          7 RMSC-CA                37.57      27.12  
 20 Referente, Liz E           7 RMSC-CA                30.05      29.29  
 21 Sahagun, Kyla S            7 RMSC-CA                   NT      29.52  
 22 Garg, Neelabh              6 CCAT-CA                   NT      31.31  
 23 Gonzalez, Orie A           7 RMSC-CA                   NT      31.44  
 24 Martinez, Julia            8 RMSC-CA                   NT      31.96  
 25 Ruiz, Mia A                6 RMSC-CA                   NT      33.79  
 26 Nakata, Soshi              7 PATH-CA                   NT      34.83  
 27 Saifi, Sean                6 PATH-CA                45.75      35.56  
 28 Ronquillo, Aiza R          7 RMSC-CA                46.00      35.97  
 29 Thompson, Samuel R         5 RTLR-CA                38.73      38.19  
 30 Arzate, Mateo              7 RMSC-CA                42.77      42.76  
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                32.60      37.04  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                39.77      39.13  
  3 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                40.31      41.24  
  4 Novack, Kaya G             8 PATH-CA                41.35      41.71  
  5 Campbell, Scott P          7 CLSS-CA                49.47      42.85  
  6 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                42.56      44.22  
  7 Paita, Carl D              8 RTLR-CA                43.25      46.30  
  8 Paita, Jacob C             6 RTLR-CA                47.41      48.09  
  9 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                44.01      48.47  
 10 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                51.01      48.94  
 11 Arellano, Michelle         8 RMSC-CA                59.48      49.95  
 12 Gil, JR M                  8 RMSC-CA                54.46      50.38  
 13 Osipyants, Mark            8 CCAT-CA                   NT      50.99  
 14 Ronquillo, Meilinn R       8 RMSC-CA                   NT      51.74  
 15 Sargsyan, Bob              8 RTLR-CA                48.06      52.84  
 16 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                55.84      53.50  
 17 Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA              1:03.30      55.83  
 18 Shah, Amyia K              7 Waves-CA                  NT      56.31  
 19 Sargsyan, Vardan D         8 RTLR-CA                58.39    1:00.29  
 20 Thompson, Samuel R         5 RTLR-CA              1:34.97    1:21.87  
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA              1:14.22    1:15.94  
      37.23   38.71                                                
  2 Castro-Rodriguez, Ulises   8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:24.23  
      38.71   45.52                                                
  3 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA              1:26.24    1:26.27  
      42.28   43.99                                                
  4 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA              1:28.04    1:30.64  
      42.50   48.14                                                
  5 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA              1:42.44    1:37.06  
      44.76   52.30                                                
  6 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA              1:36.05    1:39.06  
      46.95   52.11                                                
  7 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA              1:57.27    1:54.05  
      50.39 1:03.66                                                
  8 Perez, Alex R              6 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:03.31  
      59.16 1:04.15                                                
  9 Alajarin, Jaden J          8 PATH-CA              2:13.17    2:11.58  
    1:03.15 1:08.43                                                
 -- Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA              1:19.89   X1:16.10  
      36.21   39.89                                                
 
Mixed 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro-Rodriguez, Ulises   8 CCAT-CA                22.45      21.48  
  2 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                23.71      23.63  
  3 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                23.98      23.71  
  4 Lopez, Chelsey             8 RMSC-CA                   NT      24.68  
  5 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                24.66      24.73  
  6 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA                26.27      25.64  
  7 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                26.96      26.06  
  8 Arellano, Michelle         8 RMSC-CA                   NT      26.40  
  9 Ronquillo, Meilinn R       8 RMSC-CA                28.50      26.54  
 10 Bush, Bridget I            6 CCAT-CA                30.95      27.60  
 11 Campbell, Scott P          7 CLSS-CA                28.61      27.72  
 12 Wallace, Lindsey A         7 RMSC-CA                29.99      28.22  
 13 Sahagun, Kyla S            7 RMSC-CA                   NT      28.67  
 14 Ruiz, Bella                8 RMSC-CA                   NT      28.75  
 15 Referente, Paul E          7 RMSC-CA                52.16      29.33  
 16 Gil, JR M                  8 RMSC-CA                31.44      29.93  
 17 Ruiz, Mia A                6 RMSC-CA                   NT      30.52  
 18 Referente, Liz E           7 RMSC-CA                35.02      30.80  
 19 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                31.87      32.27  
 20 Ronquillo, Aiza R          7 RMSC-CA                38.74      33.28  
 21 Nakata, Soshi              7 PATH-CA                   NT      37.12  
 22 Garg, Neelabh              6 CCAT-CA                   NT      39.56  
 23 Martinez, Julia            8 RMSC-CA                   NT      47.71  
 24 Thompson, Samuel R         5 RTLR-CA                45.18      48.54  
 -- Gonzalez, Orie A           7 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Arzate, Mateo              7 RMSC-CA                38.51         DQ  
 -- Petraitis, Matteus         8 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                44.20      44.74  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                50.09      46.15  
  3 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                47.71      46.70  
  4 Novack, Kaya G             8 PATH-CA                48.31      47.05  
  5 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 UN-02-CA                  NT      48.14  
  6 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                51.93      52.41  
  7 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                55.55      55.73  
  8 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                54.27      58.12  
  9 Sargsyan, Bob              8 RTLR-CA                56.94      58.20  
 10 Osipyants, Mark            8 CCAT-CA                   NT      59.40  
 11 Paita, Carl D              8 RTLR-CA                57.78    1:00.38  
 12 Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA              1:02.35    1:01.99  
 13 Gil, JR M                  8 RMSC-CA              1:10.19    1:03.11  
 14 Sargsyan, Vardan D         8 RTLR-CA              1:05.59    1:06.32  
 15 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA              1:07.35    1:07.10  
 -- Paita, Jacob C             6 RTLR-CA                50.30         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                49.33      51.15  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                52.61      52.55  
  3 Castro-Rodriguez, Ulises   8 CCAT-CA                58.97      56.79  
  4 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                52.30      58.57  
  5 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                59.64    1:00.28  
  6 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA              1:00.69    1:01.03  
  7 Campbell, Scott P          7 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:01.92  
  8 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA              1:04.24    1:02.17  
  9 Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:02.48  
 10 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA              1:07.18    1:05.27  
 11 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA              1:07.36    1:05.60  
 -- Perez, Alex R              6 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gil, JR M                  8 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bush, Bridget I            6 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro-Rodriguez, Ulises   8 CCAT-CA                49.67      43.74  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                41.90      44.61  
  3 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                   NT      54.01  
  4 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                   NT      56.00  
  5 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:00.86  
 -- Gil, JR M                  8 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA                29.97      28.98  
  2 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA                30.29      29.72  
  3 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                33.85      30.71  
  4 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                30.14      31.02  
  5 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA               31.31      31.09  
  6 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                31.45      31.14  
  7 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                32.20      31.46  
  8 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                32.43      32.30  
  9 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                32.92      32.43  
 10 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                33.03      32.83  
 11 Kantz, Abbey S            10 CLSS-CA                35.52      33.88  
 12 Sadovsky, Leor B           9 CCAT-CA                35.30      33.94  
 13 Ortega, Bruno              9 RTLR-CA                35.07      34.04  
 14 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                34.81      34.26  
 15 Charness, Brayden A       10 Waves-CA               34.38      34.31  
 16 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                35.42      34.42  
 17 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                35.71      34.46  
 18 Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA                34.92      34.53  
 19 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                35.77      34.54  
 20 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA                38.84      34.58  
 21 Didden, Ry D              10 Waves-CA               38.40      34.77  
 22 Shah, Avi K                9 Waves-CA               39.02      35.64  
 23 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA                39.20      35.70  
 24 Krumian, Lori C           10 CLSS-CA                39.50      35.79  
 25 Sobolev, Sam N             9 CCAT-CA                38.34      35.95  
 26 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                34.03      35.97  
 27 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT      36.06  
 28 Sahagun, Noah             10 RMSC-CA                39.92      36.16  
 29 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                35.43      36.45  
 30 Lopez, Priscilla L        10 Waves-CA                  NT      36.93  
 31 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                37.45      37.05  
 32 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA                38.72      37.13  
 33 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                40.35      37.21  
 34 Osipyants, Robert         10 CCAT-CA                35.95      37.36  
 35 Stiles, Tyler J           10 PATH-CA                37.82      37.39  
 36 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                44.06      37.50  
 37 Mutuc, Mia A              10 CCAT-CA                39.74      37.73  
 38 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 UN-01-CA               41.25      37.79  
 39 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA                39.29      38.41  
 40 Sargsyan, Nicholas        10 RTLR-CA                43.65      38.47  
 40 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                35.58      38.47  
 42 Kuske, Matthew J           9 RMSC-CA                47.05      39.02  
 43 Ratanakasikorn, Variya    10 RTLR-CA                39.59      39.05  
 44 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                45.02      39.08  
 45 Kirchen, Anthony D        10 CCAT-CA                37.81      39.21  
 46 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                37.17      39.28  
 47 O'Dwyer, Cadhla R          9 PATH-CA                40.60      39.70  
 48 Avraham, Roi               9 CCAT-CA                   NT      40.25  
 49 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                41.68      40.44  
 50 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                38.51      41.11  
 51 Sirichalermchai, Warren   10 RTLR-CA                   NT      41.63  
 52 Wang, Izaac L             10 CCAT-CA                39.56      41.81  
 53 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                40.94      42.09  
 54 Jeong, Zooey K            10 Waves-CA               53.16      42.64  
 55 Caruso, Bennett R          9 RMSC-CA                   NT      42.71  
 56 Patel, Neala M             8 PATH-CA                44.30      43.51  
 57 Griscavage, Dalila A       9 RMSC-CA                48.49      43.74  
 58 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                44.59      43.92  
 59 Referente, Catie E         9 RMSC-CA                44.94      44.18  
 60 Tabatabaei Yazdi, Kouras  10 CCAT-CA                   NT      44.34  
 61 Nguyen, Camille J         10 CLSS-CA                   NT      45.06  
 62 Xahuentitla, Jonathan     10 RMSC-CA                47.54      45.93  
 63 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                44.03      46.16  
 64 Sri, Sahana               10 CLSS-CA                   NT      47.05  
 65 Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA                48.24      47.24  
 66 Ruiz, Brissa I             9 RTLR-CA                45.72      48.09  
 67 Lee, Kara J                9 RTLR-CA                49.48      53.10  
 68 Mora, Sofia               10 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:02.34  
 69 Guillen, Johnny M          9 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:07.93  
 70 Espinoza, Sophia N         9 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:09.47  
 71 Arzate, Victor J           9 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:17.13  
 
Mixed 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:05.53    1:04.09  
      30.64   33.45                                                
  2 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:06.68    1:06.08  
      31.34   34.74                                                
  3 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:07.36    1:06.40  
      32.24   34.16                                                
  4 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:07.97    1:07.09  
      32.46   34.63                                                
  5 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:14.68    1:08.00  
      31.92   36.08                                                
  6 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:09.56    1:08.35  
      32.93   35.42                                                
  7 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:08.69    1:08.83  
      32.96   35.87                                                
  8 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA             1:10.86    1:11.72  
      33.81   37.91                                                
  9 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              1:12.89    1:13.90  
      35.67   38.23                                                
 10 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:16.87    1:15.56  
      37.00   38.56                                                
 11 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA              1:16.00    1:15.61  
      35.88   39.73                                                
 12 Sadovsky, Leor B           9 CCAT-CA              1:15.07    1:16.50  
      35.29   41.21                                                
 13 Perez, Emily A            10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:16.67  
      35.79   40.88                                                
 14 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA              1:26.17    1:16.72  
      36.83   39.89                                                
 15 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA              1:27.00    1:17.18  
      36.64   40.54                                                
 16 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA              1:17.50    1:18.47  
      36.61   41.86                                                
 17 Lopez, Priscilla L        10 Waves-CA                  NT    1:20.82  
      37.00   43.82                                                
 18 Quezada, Yailey N          9 CCAT-CA              1:19.06    1:21.09  
      37.82   43.27                                                
 19 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:16.00    1:21.84  
      39.12   42.72                                                
 20 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA              1:23.70    1:21.85  
      38.67   43.18                                                
 21 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA              1:28.34    1:23.16  
      38.92   44.24                                                
 22 Sahagun, Noah             10 RMSC-CA              1:24.20    1:23.46  
      37.34   46.12                                                
 23 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA              1:26.96    1:24.80  
      40.58   44.22                                                
 24 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 UN-01-CA             1:27.09    1:26.04  
      40.62   45.42                                                
 25 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA              1:27.06    1:26.21  
      38.52   47.69                                                
 26 Kuske, Matthew J           9 RMSC-CA              1:57.76    1:27.47  
      40.31   47.16                                                
 27 Bush, Nick L              10 CCAT-CA              1:23.95    1:31.15  
      41.64   49.51                                                
 28 Griscavage, Dalila A       9 RMSC-CA              1:36.92    1:36.23  
      46.65   49.58                                                
 29 Referente, Catie E         9 RMSC-CA              1:39.23    1:36.92  
      45.70   51.22                                                
 30 Caruso, Bennett R          9 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:38.23  
      44.43   53.80                                                
 31 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA              1:39.51    1:39.16  
      47.64   51.52                                                
 32 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:39.01    1:39.79  
      48.75   51.04                                                
 33 Xahuentitla, Jonathan     10 RMSC-CA              1:45.21    1:45.62  
      48.12   57.50                                                
 34 Guillen, Johnny M          9 RMSC-CA                   NT    2:25.33  
    1:05.38 1:19.95                                                
 35 Espinoza, Sophia N         9 RMSC-CA                   NT    2:30.12  
 36 Mora, Sofia               10 RMSC-CA                   NT    2:30.65  
    1:05.79 1:24.86                                                
 37 Arzate, Victor J           9 RMSC-CA                   NT    2:33.27  
    1:09.30 1:23.97                                                
 -- Chemerinski, Meyer        10 CCAT-CA              1:09.32         DQ  
      32.40   35.59                                                
 
Mixed 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA             22:25.27    6:02.81  
      33.39   36.52   37.17   36.54   36.83   36.59   36.49   37.39
      36.95   34.94                                                
  2 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              6:34.55    6:14.59  
      32.40   36.46   37.30   37.62   37.50   38.52   39.02   39.74
      38.72   37.31                                                
 
Mixed 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                37.52      35.63  
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA                37.60      35.75  
  3 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                38.09      36.52  
  4 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                39.39      36.73  
  5 Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA                39.38      38.62  
  6 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA                41.49      39.12  
  7 Kantz, Abbey S            10 CLSS-CA                44.78      39.97  
  8 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                48.62      40.94  
  9 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA                43.30      41.12  
 10 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                42.79      41.37  
 11 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT      41.67  
 12 Kirchen, Anthony D        10 CCAT-CA                45.02      41.69  
 13 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA               43.06      42.13  
 14 Lopez, Priscilla L        10 Waves-CA                  NT      42.14  
 15 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                43.24      42.26  
 16 Didden, Ry D              10 Waves-CA               49.88      42.39  
 17 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                42.73      42.41  
 18 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA                48.48      42.46  
 19 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                42.43      42.65  
 20 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA                44.31      42.94  
 21 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                44.30      43.26  
 22 O'Dwyer, Cadhla R          9 PATH-CA                48.38      44.11  
 23 Sahagun, Noah             10 RMSC-CA                46.59      44.33  
 24 Charness, Brayden A       10 Waves-CA                  NT      44.40  
 25 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA                46.09      44.58  
 26 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                44.88      44.70  
 27 Ortega, Bruno              9 RTLR-CA                48.17      44.86  
 28 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                47.80      45.59  
 29 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                48.27      45.76  
 30 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA                48.77      45.83  
 31 Stiles, Tyler J           10 PATH-CA                46.24      46.02  
 32 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                49.13      46.84  
 33 Sargsyan, Nicholas        10 RTLR-CA              1:01.32      47.20  
 34 Osipyants, Robert         10 CCAT-CA                47.37      47.41  
 35 Sobolev, Sam N             9 CCAT-CA                51.20      47.44  
 36 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 UN-01-CA               47.59      47.62  
 37 Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA                   NT      48.19  
 38 Ratanakasikorn, Variya    10 RTLR-CA                53.29      48.38  
 39 Friedman, Olivia S        10 Waves-CA               48.89      48.58  
 40 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                48.02      48.89  
 41 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                44.62      49.06  
 42 Referente, Catie E         9 RMSC-CA                49.84      49.22  
 43 Kuske, Matthew J           9 RMSC-CA              1:01.10      49.44  
 44 Wang, Izaac L             10 CCAT-CA                49.96      49.46  
 45 Jeong, Zooey K            10 Waves-CA                  NT      50.35  
 46 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                45.50      50.42  
 47 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                53.31      50.54  
 48 Xahuentitla, Jonathan     10 RMSC-CA                55.42      50.90  
 49 Avraham, Roi               9 CCAT-CA                53.06      51.63  
 50 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                54.25      51.89  
 51 Griscavage, Dalila A       9 RMSC-CA                54.13      52.06  
 52 Ruiz, Brissa I             9 RTLR-CA                53.04      52.55  
 53 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                51.66      52.75  
 54 Hill, Mandy               10 Waves-CA                  NT      53.86  
 55 Sirichalermchai, Warren   10 RTLR-CA                   NT      54.99  
 56 Caruso, Bennett R          9 RMSC-CA                   NT      55.78  
 57 Sri, Sahana               10 CLSS-CA                   NT      57.94  
 58 Tabatabaei Yazdi, Kouras  10 CCAT-CA                   NT      58.29  
 59 Nguyen, Camille J         10 CLSS-CA                   NT      59.77  
 60 Lee, Kara J                9 RTLR-CA              1:08.75    1:01.70  
 61 Guillen, Johnny M          9 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:02.13  
 62 Arzate, Victor J           9 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:21.16  
 -- Sadovsky, Leor B           9 CCAT-CA                41.58         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Sophia N         9 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mutuc, Mia A              10 CCAT-CA                46.52         DQ  
 -- Mora, Sofia               10 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:19.44    1:18.89  
      37.45   41.44                                                
  2 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:22.79    1:23.22  
      39.09   44.13                                                
  3 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:25.33  
      39.68   45.65                                                
  4 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA             1:28.37    1:25.77  
      40.18   45.59                                                
  5 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:28.29    1:28.22  
      41.79   46.43                                                
  6 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:33.61    1:33.78  
      44.77   49.01                                                
  7 Sadovsky, Leor B           9 CCAT-CA              1:35.88    1:34.00  
      44.40   49.60                                                
  8 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA              1:35.88    1:34.53  
      43.96   50.57                                                
  9 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:36.01    1:36.75  
      45.56   51.19                                                
 10 Chemerinski, Meyer        10 CCAT-CA              1:35.04    1:38.97  
      48.09   50.88                                                
 11 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              1:41.99    1:39.14  
      46.45   52.69                                                
 12 Perez, Emily A            10 CCAT-CA              1:44.31    1:39.15  
      47.67   51.48                                                
 13 Quezada, Yailey N          9 CCAT-CA              1:39.38    1:40.11  
      47.50   52.61                                                
 14 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA              1:49.43    1:40.70  
      49.57   51.13                                                
 15 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA              1:55.67    1:43.82  
      48.89   54.93                                                
 16 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:38.19    1:44.76  
      48.45   56.31                                                
 17 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              1:44.71    1:48.26  
      49.83   58.43                                                
 18 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:49.00    1:48.83  
      51.16   57.67                                                
 19 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:49.08  
      52.72   56.36                                                
 20 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA              1:58.39    1:49.26  
      49.47   59.79                                                
 21 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA              1:49.00    1:52.85  
      53.74   59.11                                                
 22 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA              1:49.11    1:57.12  
      56.18 1:00.94                                                
 23 Bush, Nick L              10 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:23.79  
    1:07.19 1:16.60                                                
 -- Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA              1:39.87   X1:38.22  
      48.29   49.93                                                
 
Mixed 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA                34.26      31.07  
  2 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                32.42      31.50  
  3 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                37.27      34.00  
  4 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                32.52      34.11  
  5 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                36.65      35.64  
  6 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                37.53      36.93  
  7 Chemerinski, Meyer        10 CCAT-CA                38.69      37.18  
  8 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                36.44      37.45  
  9 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA                42.80      37.48  
 10 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA                45.89      37.85  
 11 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA               39.18      38.40  
 12 Perez, Emily A            10 CCAT-CA                39.15      38.55  
 13 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                41.23      38.63  
 14 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                41.99      39.34  
 15 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                46.14      41.11  
 16 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                41.69      41.20  
 17 Sadovsky, Leor B           9 CCAT-CA                44.38      41.21  
 18 Quezada, Yailey N          9 CCAT-CA                41.21      41.36  
 19 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                40.39      41.67  
 20 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 UN-01-CA               50.12      42.37  
 21 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                42.00      43.03  
 22 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                50.01      43.46  
 23 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                48.84      44.90  
 24 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                42.75      45.66  
 25 Sahagun, Noah             10 RMSC-CA                52.19      46.66  
 26 Lopez, Priscilla L        10 Waves-CA                  NT      49.15  
 27 Referente, Catie E         9 RMSC-CA                59.94      51.71  
 28 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                49.80      54.25  
 29 Caruso, Bennett R          9 RMSC-CA                   NT      54.56  
 30 Griscavage, Dalila A       9 RMSC-CA                55.25      55.54  
 31 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:01.70      55.55  
 32 Kuske, Matthew J           9 RMSC-CA                   NT      56.09  
 33 Bush, Nick L              10 CCAT-CA                50.83      56.29  
 -- Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                40.95     X41.57  
 -- Arzate, Victor J           9 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Sophia N         9 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Xahuentitla, Jonathan     10 RMSC-CA              1:06.85         DQ  
 -- Mora, Sofia               10 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Guillen, Johnny M          9 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:13.02    1:11.98  
      34.53   37.45                                                
  2 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:15.43    1:12.32  
      33.30   39.02                                                
  3 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:19.04    1:18.36  
      38.29   40.07                                                
  4 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:18.94    1:18.62  
      38.09   40.53                                                
  5 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA             1:22.27    1:20.94  
      38.76   42.18                                                
  6 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:25.85    1:21.20  
      36.99   44.21                                                
  7 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:19.81    1:21.47  
      38.22   43.25                                                
  8 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:29.28    1:23.17  
      41.45   41.72                                                
  9 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              1:30.57    1:23.70  
      36.84   46.86                                                
 10 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA              1:30.04    1:24.05  
      40.22   43.83                                                
 11 Sadovsky, Leor B           9 CCAT-CA              1:27.40    1:24.17  
      40.56   43.61                                                
 12 Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA              1:32.13    1:25.50  
      41.35   44.15                                                
 13 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA              1:27.36    1:26.23  
      40.66   45.57                                                
 14 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA              1:34.72    1:26.64  
      40.58   46.06                                                
 15 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA              1:32.34    1:28.24  
      39.74   48.50                                                
 16 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:29.82    1:28.36  
      41.95   46.41                                                
 17 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:28.46  
 18 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:28.80  
      41.13   47.67                                                
 19 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA              1:34.00    1:28.84  
      40.90   47.94                                                
 20 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              1:28.56    1:30.27  
      42.73   47.54                                                
 21 Didden, Ry D              10 Waves-CA             1:38.23    1:30.39  
      44.58   45.81                                                
 22 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA              1:45.94    1:30.42  
      41.73   48.69                                                
 23 Shah, Avi K                9 Waves-CA             1:41.47    1:30.58  
      41.66   48.92                                                
 24 Krumian, Lori C           10 CLSS-CA              1:36.22    1:31.01  
      43.13   47.88                                                
 25 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA              1:32.95    1:31.51  
      43.44   48.07                                                
 26 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              1:35.92    1:31.94  
      44.60   47.34                                                
 27 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA              1:35.49    1:32.82  
      43.67   49.15                                                
 28 Stiles, Tyler J           10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:33.37  
      45.54   47.83                                                
 29 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:29.00    1:34.16  
      46.00   48.16                                                
 30 Kirchen, Anthony D        10 CCAT-CA              1:35.28    1:34.24  
      43.28   50.96                                                
 31 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA              1:44.89    1:36.81  
      47.08   49.73                                                
 32 Charness, Brayden A       10 Waves-CA             1:40.71    1:37.02  
      45.61   51.41                                                
 33 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA              1:38.32    1:37.64  
      46.36   51.28                                                
 34 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:31.00    1:38.37  
      44.50   53.87                                                
 35 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA              1:54.03    1:38.39  
      45.76   52.63                                                
 36 Mutuc, Mia A              10 CCAT-CA              1:39.57    1:38.48  
      46.03   52.45                                                
 37 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:38.93  
      45.32   53.61                                                
 38 Sobolev, Sam N             9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:39.04  
      47.87   51.17                                                
 39 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:39.42  
      48.72   50.70                                                
 40 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 UN-02-CA             1:41.49    1:40.21  
      44.53   55.68                                                
 41 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA              1:52.37    1:41.99  
      50.31   51.68                                                
 42 Friedman, Olivia S        10 Waves-CA                  NT    1:42.25  
      46.62   55.63                                                
 43 Ratanakasikorn, Variya    10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:43.48  
      49.76   53.72                                                
 44 Sargsyan, Nicholas        10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:45.10  
      50.42   54.68                                                
 45 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA              1:49.83    1:45.11  
      49.35   55.76                                                
 46 Referente, Catie E         9 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:46.53  
      50.90   55.63                                                
 47 Wang, Izaac L             10 CCAT-CA              1:44.98    1:47.58  
      50.87   56.71                                                
 48 O'Dwyer, Cadhla R          9 PATH-CA              1:54.90    1:49.74  
      50.08   59.66                                                
 49 Hill, Mandy               10 Waves-CA                  NT    1:50.74  
      55.94   54.80                                                
 50 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA              1:50.69    1:52.39  
      54.54   57.85                                                
 51 Sirichalermchai, Warren   10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:52.81  
      54.89   57.92                                                
 52 Griscavage, Dalila A       9 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:55.11  
      56.76   58.35                                                
 53 Ruiz, Brissa I             9 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:55.91  
      52.56 1:03.35                                                
 54 Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:01.41  
      55.28 1:06.13                                                
 55 Patel, Neala M             8 PATH-CA                   NT    2:04.10  
      58.65 1:05.45                                                
 -- Lee, Kara J                9 RTLR-CA              2:10.49         DQ  
    1:03.81 1:01.55                                                
 -- Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      53.48 1:01.94                                                
 -- Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      52.96   56.00                                                
 -- Jeong, Zooey K            10 Waves-CA                  NT         DQ  
      52.43   54.91                                                
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              2:47.22    2:44.43  
      37.07   41.57   48.75   37.04                                
  2 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              2:51.20    2:47.99  
      37.83   44.93   47.92   37.31                                
  3 Chemerinski, Meyer        10 CCAT-CA              2:47.41    2:59.77  
      39.19   46.07   53.74   40.77                                
  4 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA             3:02.72    3:00.52  
      40.76   47.86   50.99   40.91                                
  5 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              3:17.91    3:09.98  
      46.24   47.76   54.03   41.95                                
  6 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA              3:17.00    3:12.30  
      41.88   50.39 1:00.82   39.21                                
  7 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              3:13.23    3:12.87  
      45.16   50.44   56.56   40.71                                
 -- Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              3:24.00         DQ  
      48.65   51.35   55.59   43.41                                
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Cooper C           18 CLSS-CA                21.36      21.54  
  2 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                23.45      22.60  
  3 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA               23.16      23.01  
  4 Cusumano, James P         15 PATH-CA                22.90      23.07  
  5 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 23.89      23.37  
  6 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA                23.65      23.50  
  7 Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA                23.21      23.57  
  8 Clemente, Joshua A        17 RTLR-CA                24.09      23.66  
  9 Escobar, Dante r          16 RMSC-CA                24.04      23.78  
 10 Gonzales, Julius S        14 UN-01-CA               24.28      23.81  
 11 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA                24.66      23.86  
 12 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA                25.02      23.93  
 13 Wang, Andrew J            14 CLSS-CA                25.27      23.99  
 14 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA                24.23      24.18  
 15 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA                25.28      24.20  
 16 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA                24.82      24.26  
 17 Broz, Anthony L           17 PATH-CA                24.64      24.36  
 18 Major, Langston B         14 UN-02-CA               25.05      24.46  
 19 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA                24.21      24.56  
 19 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA                25.82      24.56  
 21 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA                25.79      24.67  
 22 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA                25.86      24.75  
 23 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA                24.21      24.89  
 24 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA                25.55      24.96  
 25 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA                25.82      25.04  
 26 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA                26.27      25.08  
 27 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA                26.00      25.21  
 28 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA                25.66      25.27  
 29 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA                26.88      25.46  
 30 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA                25.37      25.50  
 31 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                25.89      25.57  
 32 Fuggles, Brenden W        16 RMSC-CA                26.27      25.74  
 32 Simpkins, Sean T          15 CLSS-CA                25.90      25.74  
 34 Cardenas, Mikey A         15 RMSC-CA                26.05      25.84  
 35 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA               25.74      25.89  
 36 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA                28.60      25.95  
 37 Mashkovich, Ellie R       14 CCAT-CA                26.63      26.23  
 38 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                25.98      26.24  
 39 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA                25.93      26.27  
 40 Hecker, Michelle C        16 RTLR-CA                25.82      26.39  
 41 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                26.78      26.47  
 42 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA                26.26      26.53  
 43 Launais, Isabella K       14 CLSS-CA                25.88      26.60  
 43 Vallejo, Joe M            16 RMSC-CA                26.84      26.60  
 45 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                26.72      26.65  
 46 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA                27.99      26.78  
 47 O'Shea, Sean P            14 CLSS-CA                29.37      26.80  
 48 Collins, Irene A          16 RMSC-CA                29.50      26.83  
 49 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA               27.62      26.87  
 50 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA                27.39      26.96  
 51 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA                26.78      26.97  
 52 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA                26.26      27.08  
 53 Klier, Edan l             15 Waves-CA                  NT      27.09  
 54 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA                27.58      27.32  
 55 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA                26.87      27.42  
 56 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA               27.05      27.50  
 57 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA                26.59      27.58  
 58 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA                28.73      27.61  
 59 Steinfeld, Kevin J        17 PATH-CA                   NT      27.79  
 60 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA                27.15      27.93  
 61 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA                28.01      28.00  
 62 Sumpter Gillyard, Chase   16 Waves-CA                  NT      28.23  
 63 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA                28.77      28.47  
 64 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA                28.49      28.50  
 65 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         13 PATH-CA                29.73      28.69  
 66 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA                30.05      28.72  
 67 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA               28.34      28.77  
 68 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA                28.92      28.81  
 69 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA                29.27      28.84  
 70 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA                31.30      28.96  
 71 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA                29.02      29.16  
 72 Didden, Henry T           13 Waves-CA                  NT      29.17  
 73 Magpantay, Jared A        13 UN-01-CA               30.69      29.32  
 74 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA                29.94      29.49  
 75 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                29.18      29.50  
 76 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA                30.04      29.54  
 77 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA                31.52      29.67  
 78 Jones, Zachary W          16 PATH-CA                   NT      29.75  
 79 Nouzille, Amelia A        15 CLSS-CA                30.69      29.81  
 80 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA                30.55      29.87  
 81 Blackmer, Emily A         14 CLSS-CA                29.16      30.02  
 82 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA                30.43      30.30  
 83 Dijar, Stephany           15 RMSC-CA                29.33      30.34  
 84 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA                30.86      30.38  
 85 Kim, Kaitlin E            13 PATH-CA                31.90      30.45  
 86 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA                30.15      30.56  
 87 Kirchen, Sofia A          13 CCAT-CA                31.39      31.23  
 88 Strader, Tyler T          13 PATH-CA                36.96      32.22  
 89 Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA                33.99      32.32  
 89 Zide, Jeremy I            13 CLSS-CA                   NT      32.32  
 91 Wan, Maddie L             13 CLSS-CA                34.61      32.60  
 92 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                33.63      32.91  
 93 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA                33.44      32.99  
 94 Le Baut, Catelle J        13 PATH-CA                35.46      33.55  
 95 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA                34.14      33.57  
 96 Johnson, Ari              13 PATH-CA                37.30      34.35  
 97 Ramaswami, Megan          13 RTLR-CA                   NT      34.73  
 98 Madariaga, Mia            13 RTLR-CA                   NT      34.91  
 99 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA                35.12      35.34  
100 Quinn, Robert P           14 PATH-CA                37.68      35.55  
101 Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA                38.45      37.32  
102 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA                39.17      40.60  
103 Coniglio, Michael J       14 RMSC-CA                   NT      43.73  
 -- Guberman, Alex G          15 UN-02-CA               27.42         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Cooper C           18 CLSS-CA                47.53      47.57  
      22.78   24.79                                                
  2 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                49.16      49.47  
      23.95   25.52                                                
  3 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                49.77      49.52  
      23.59   25.93                                                
  4 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA                51.21      50.53  
      24.29   26.24                                                
  5 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                48.74      50.69  
      24.16   26.53                                                
  6 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA                49.75      50.74  
      24.34   26.40                                                
  7 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA                51.01      50.98  
      24.26   26.72                                                
  8 Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA                51.05      51.06  
      24.12   26.94                                                
  9 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA               51.35      51.41  
      24.44   26.97                                                
 10 Wang, Andrew J            14 CLSS-CA                56.10      51.45  
      24.98   26.47                                                
 11 Gonzales, Julius S        14 UN-01-CA               52.83      51.91  
      24.87   27.04                                                
 12 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA                51.59      51.96  
      25.37   26.59                                                
 13 Cusumano, James P         15 PATH-CA                49.97      52.17  
      24.29   27.88                                                
 14 Howard, Wyatt J           16 CLSS-CA                52.15      52.44  
      25.06   27.38                                                
 15 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA                53.54      52.75  
      25.25   27.50                                                
 16 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA                55.27      53.60  
      25.81   27.79                                                
 17 Sun, Justin               13 CLSS-CA                57.57      53.64  
      25.76   27.88                                                
 18 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA                52.02      53.80  
      25.76   28.04                                                
 19 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA                54.53      53.94  
      25.70   28.24                                                
 20 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA                54.32      54.14  
      26.22   27.92                                                
 21 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                52.41      54.17  
      26.13   28.04                                                
 22 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA                55.26      54.21  
      25.98   28.23                                                
 23 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA                54.76      55.21  
      26.11   29.10                                                
 24 Cardenas, Mikey A         15 RMSC-CA                58.26      55.46  
      26.67   28.79                                                
 25 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA                57.34      55.74  
      26.66   29.08                                                
 26 Broz, Anthony L           17 PATH-CA                54.00      55.85  
      26.17   29.68                                                
 27 Major, Langston B         14 UN-02-CA               56.33      56.02  
      26.47   29.55                                                
 28 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA              1:00.99      56.43  
      27.24   29.19                                                
 29 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA               55.54      56.47  
      26.93   29.54                                                
 30 Simpkins, Sean T          15 CLSS-CA                55.92      56.57  
      27.89   28.68                                                
 31 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA                55.66      56.61  
      26.50   30.11                                                
 32 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                55.80      56.65  
      27.05   29.60                                                
 33 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              1:01.58      56.74  
      27.04   29.70                                                
 34 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA                58.83      56.89  
      27.10   29.79                                                
 35 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA                59.31      57.01  
      27.46   29.55                                                
 36 Lee, Ethan Y              16 PATH-CA                59.89      57.05  
      26.95   30.10                                                
 37 Fuggles, Brenden W        16 RMSC-CA                58.06      57.25  
      26.64   30.61                                                
 38 O'Shea, Sean P            14 CLSS-CA              1:04.34      57.76  
      27.34   30.42                                                
 39 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA               57.14      57.84  
      27.41   30.43                                                
 40 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA                57.16      58.01  
      27.36   30.65                                                
 41 Lusk, Joshua K            16 PATH-CA                58.92      58.04  
      28.17   29.87                                                
 42 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                58.09      58.05  
      28.09   29.96                                                
 43 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                59.00      58.07  
      27.94   30.13                                                
 44 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA                56.30      58.30  
      28.13   30.17                                                
 45 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA               57.85      58.31  
      28.09   30.22                                                
 46 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA                56.15      58.33  
      27.66   30.67                                                
 47 Launais, Isabella K       14 CLSS-CA                57.94      58.66  
      27.83   30.83                                                
 48 Collins, Irene A          16 RMSC-CA                58.55      58.84  
      28.14   30.70                                                
 49 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA                57.17      58.95  
      27.98   30.97                                                
 50 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA               59.35      59.19  
      28.19   31.00                                                
 51 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA                58.99      59.30  
      28.37   30.93                                                
 52 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              1:01.44    1:00.18  
      29.22   30.96                                                
 53 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA                59.11    1:00.25  
      29.12   31.13                                                
 54 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA              1:01.97    1:00.56  
      27.95   32.61                                                
 55 Klier, Edan l             15 Waves-CA                  NT    1:01.02  
      28.42   32.60                                                
 56 Vallejo, Joe M            16 RMSC-CA                59.86    1:01.17  
      28.39   32.78                                                
 57 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA                59.77    1:01.34  
      29.54   31.80                                                
 58 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             1:00.93    1:01.40  
      29.85   31.55                                                
 59 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              1:01.53    1:01.71  
      29.69   32.02                                                
 60 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA              1:01.04    1:02.04  
      29.28   32.76                                                
 61 Findlay, Megan E          16 RMSC-CA              1:02.10    1:02.64  
      29.57   33.07                                                
 62 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA              1:01.41    1:02.69  
      30.15   32.54                                                
 63 Kantz, Karissa M          14 CLSS-CA              1:05.02    1:02.83  
      29.86   32.97                                                
 64 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA              1:01.52    1:03.93  
      29.90   34.03                                                
 65 Steinfeld, Kevin J        17 PATH-CA                   NT    1:04.48  
      29.01   35.47                                                
 66 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              1:03.60    1:04.59  
      30.79   33.80                                                
 67 Nouzille, Amelia A        15 CLSS-CA              1:08.78    1:04.70  
      31.07   33.63                                                
 68 Blackmer, Emily A         14 CLSS-CA              1:04.99    1:05.21  
      30.97   34.24                                                
 69 Greiner, Kaitlin N        16 PATH-CA              1:06.07    1:05.75  
      31.45   34.30                                                
 70 Dijar, Stephany           15 RMSC-CA              1:07.46    1:05.90  
      31.79   34.11                                                
 71 Gibbs, Jade A             18 PATH-CA              1:05.17    1:05.98  
      31.24   34.74                                                
 72 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:08.48    1:06.64  
      30.15   36.49                                                
 73 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:04.55    1:06.84  
      32.56   34.28                                                
 74 Hakobyan, Narek           14 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:07.02  
      31.48   35.54                                                
 75 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              1:05.86    1:07.26  
      31.21   36.05                                                
 76 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA              1:08.02    1:07.53  
      31.96   35.57                                                
 77 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA              1:06.39    1:07.55  
      31.72   35.83                                                
 78 Jones, Zachary W          16 PATH-CA                   NT    1:08.01  
      31.34   36.67                                                
 79 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA              1:08.76    1:08.86  
      31.80   37.06                                                
 80 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA              1:10.84    1:08.95  
      32.98   35.97                                                
 81 Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA              1:20.05    1:10.30  
      34.27   36.03                                                
 82 Abt, Faith M              13 PATH-CA              1:11.87    1:11.73  
      34.10   37.63                                                
 83 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA              1:09.92    1:11.91  
      34.21   37.70                                                
 84 Leathers, Anna C          13 PATH-CA              1:17.74    1:13.67  
      34.54   39.13                                                
 85 Ramaswami, Megan          13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:19.46  
      37.86   41.60                                                
 86 Madariaga, Mia            13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:20.70  
      37.15   43.55                                                
 87 Garg, Vaibhav             14 CCAT-CA              1:29.95    1:21.26  
      38.48   42.78                                                
 88 Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA              1:25.77    1:26.06  
      40.96   45.10                                                
 89 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA              1:24.97    1:29.87  
      42.30   47.57                                                
 90 Coniglio, Michael J       14 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:37.43  
      45.42   52.01                                                
 
Mixed 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              4:52.69    4:51.61  
      25.18   28.49   29.54   29.72   29.50   29.77   29.66   29.97
      29.78   30.00                                                
  2 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA              4:39.22    4:59.70  
      25.95   29.26   29.56   29.96   30.44   30.05   31.14   30.89
      31.72   30.73                                                
  3 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              4:52.31    5:02.62  
      26.16   28.85   29.92   30.63   30.55   30.95   31.75   31.15
      31.74   30.92                                                
  4 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              5:01.52    5:12.66  
      27.33   30.55   31.57   32.00   31.69   31.62   32.06   32.57
      32.28   30.99                                                
  5 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             5:21.84    5:13.58  
      28.33   30.81   30.99   31.58   31.79   31.58   31.95   32.25
      32.49   31.81                                                
  6 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA              5:16.68    5:13.69  
      26.99   30.59   32.10   32.44   31.57   31.91   32.76   33.29
      32.60   29.44                                                
  7 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              5:29.70    5:18.03  
      27.13   31.02   31.46   32.49   32.41   32.98   33.01   32.72
      32.82   31.99                                                
  8 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA              5:05.12    5:18.30  
                                                              31.12
      33.24   32.29                                                
  9 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA             5:23.58    5:18.36  
      28.09   30.23   31.03   31.90   32.49   32.82   33.06   33.00
      33.23   32.51                                                
 10 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              5:16.90    5:19.93  
      27.48   31.47   32.33   32.58   32.74   32.62   33.11   33.19
      33.36   31.05                                                
 11 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA             5:22.90    5:22.82  
      27.42   29.95   31.38   32.19   32.78   33.16   33.97   34.66
      34.14   33.17                                                
 12 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA             5:25.54    5:25.94  
      28.90   31.17   31.66   32.28   32.93   33.32   33.35   34.06
      34.32   33.95                                                
 13 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              5:28.29    5:30.74  
      29.03   32.37   32.87   32.83   33.14   33.48   33.77   34.38
      34.89   33.98                                                
 14 Albrecht, Jack A          15 Waves-CA                  NT    5:30.93  
      29.83   34.73   33.91   34.04   33.94   32.89   34.00   34.08
      32.96   30.55                                                
 15 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              5:37.29    5:31.40  
      30.79   33.15   33.88   34.11   33.46   33.68   33.89   34.07
      33.08   31.29                                                
 16 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              5:45.83    5:32.71  
      29.42   33.69   34.34   34.45   34.22   33.80   34.18   33.28
      33.14   32.19                                                
 17 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA             5:34.51    5:33.75  
      29.98   32.95   33.52   33.90   33.64   34.16   34.03   33.93
      34.06   33.58                                                
 18 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             5:47.39    5:35.02  
      30.11   33.71   34.17   34.18   33.97   34.35   33.85   33.64
      33.51   33.53                                                
 19 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              5:34.31    5:35.72  
      29.40   33.11   33.80   34.05   34.20   34.74   34.62   34.62
      34.52   32.66                                                
 20 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              5:46.38    5:41.22  
      30.42   33.82   33.63   35.63   34.81   34.95   35.14   34.74
      34.24   33.84                                                
 21 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              6:05.12    5:45.76  
      30.21   33.73   34.87   34.85   35.43   35.41   35.64   35.66
      35.49   34.47                                                
 22 Major, Langston B         14 UN-02-CA             6:24.60    5:49.41  
      28.96   33.56   35.32   34.75   34.83   36.42   35.90   36.42
      36.57   36.68                                                
 23 Findlay, Megan E          16 RMSC-CA              5:45.00    5:57.93  
      30.21   34.52   36.22   36.70   37.04   37.59   37.34   36.40
      36.90   35.01                                                
 24 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              6:02.75    5:59.66  
      30.84   34.44   35.64   36.67   37.18   37.42   37.59   37.46
      35.47   36.95                                                
 25 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             6:08.56    6:00.05  
      31.19   35.34   36.15   36.33   36.74   36.75   37.17   37.20
      37.07   36.11                                                
 26 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA              5:11.75    6:01.74  
      30.76   34.80   37.13   37.16   38.30   37.65   37.67   37.16
    1:11.11                                                        
 27 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              6:10.95    6:07.88  
      31.57   36.16   37.41   37.14   37.65   38.76   38.67   38.75
      36.59   35.18                                                
 28 Dijar, Stephany           15 RMSC-CA              6:24.55    6:14.97  
      32.07   36.14   38.35   39.14   39.27   39.38   39.06   37.09
      38.60   35.87                                                
 29 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA              6:15.22    6:16.83  
      31.35   35.47   36.99   37.66   38.75   39.03   39.45   39.08
      39.51   39.54                                                
 30 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              6:18.06    6:18.23  
      31.93   36.98   38.61   39.02   38.54   39.87   39.48   38.78
      39.14   35.88                                                
 31 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA              5:45.70    6:21.60  
      31.90   36.16   38.22   39.71   39.12   39.64   40.44   39.52
      38.72   38.17                                                
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Andrew J            14 CLSS-CA                59.42      57.81  
      28.36   29.45                                                
  2 Gonzales, Julius S        14 UN-01-CA               59.26      57.94  
      28.40   29.54                                                
  3 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA                59.04      57.96  
      28.39   29.57                                                
  4 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA              1:01.13      59.30  
      28.81   30.49                                                
  5 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA              1:01.15    1:00.00  
  6 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              1:01.21    1:00.02  
      29.51   30.51                                                
  7 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 59.86    1:00.19  
      29.49   30.70                                                
  8 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              1:00.08    1:01.14  
      29.91   31.23                                                
  9 Albrecht, Jack A          15 Waves-CA             1:01.47    1:01.40  
      30.32   31.08                                                
  9 Cardenas, Mikey A         15 RMSC-CA              1:01.94    1:01.40  
      30.60   30.80                                                
 11 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                58.78    1:02.46  
      30.81   31.65                                                
 12 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA              1:07.90    1:02.72  
      30.06   32.66                                                
 13 Sun, Justin               13 CLSS-CA              1:06.52    1:03.78  
      31.16   32.62                                                
 14 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              1:05.47    1:04.16  
      31.25   32.91                                                
 15 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              1:04.02    1:04.28  
      31.68   32.60                                                
 16 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              1:06.05    1:04.72  
 17 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA              1:06.51    1:04.85  
      32.09   32.76                                                
 18 Broz, Anthony L           17 PATH-CA              1:05.16    1:04.87  
      31.46   33.41                                                
 19 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              1:08.66    1:05.05  
      31.60   33.45                                                
 20 Lusk, Joshua K            16 PATH-CA              1:06.27    1:05.29  
      31.74   33.55                                                
 21 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              1:09.73    1:05.71  
      32.44   33.27                                                
 22 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA              1:07.05    1:06.36  
      32.62   33.74                                                
 23 Launais, Isabella K       14 CLSS-CA              1:06.05    1:07.33  
      33.11   34.22                                                
 24 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              1:05.20    1:08.68  
      33.24   35.44                                                
 25 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA              1:09.22    1:08.93  
      33.33   35.60                                                
 26 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA              1:06.50    1:09.36  
      33.65   35.71                                                
 27 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              1:12.50    1:09.78  
      34.52   35.26                                                
 28 Collins, Irene A          16 RMSC-CA              1:06.55    1:10.25  
      34.09   36.16                                                
 29 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA              1:11.36    1:10.45  
      33.84   36.61                                                
 30 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA              1:14.83    1:10.74  
      34.33   36.41                                                
 31 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              1:07.10    1:10.99  
      34.50   36.49                                                
 32 Vallejo, Joe M            16 RMSC-CA              1:11.48    1:11.31  
      33.97   37.34                                                
 33 Lee, Ethan Y              16 PATH-CA              1:17.30    1:13.95  
      35.94   38.01                                                
 34 Nouzille, Amelia A        15 CLSS-CA              1:16.34    1:15.12  
      36.69   38.43                                                
 35 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA              1:14.65    1:15.16  
      37.89   37.27                                                
 36 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA              1:13.54    1:15.52  
      37.22   38.30                                                
 37 Klier, Edan l             15 Waves-CA                  NT    1:16.12  
      36.77   39.35                                                
 38 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA              1:21.77    1:17.20  
      37.96   39.24                                                
 39 Kantz, Karissa M          14 CLSS-CA              1:17.28    1:17.40  
      37.89   39.51                                                
 40 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              1:23.98    1:18.36  
      37.66   40.70                                                
 41 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              1:13.98    1:18.49  
      38.29   40.20                                                
 42 Dijar, Stephany           15 RMSC-CA              1:20.33    1:19.01  
      38.81   40.20                                                
 43 Gibbs, Jade A             18 PATH-CA              1:18.83    1:19.09  
      38.76   40.33                                                
 44 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:21.45    1:20.01  
      38.26   41.75                                                
 45 Steinfeld, Kevin J        17 PATH-CA                   NT    1:20.03  
      38.05   41.98                                                
 46 Leathers, Emma G          16 PATH-CA              1:21.53    1:20.45  
      39.08   41.37                                                
 47 Leathers, Anna C          13 PATH-CA              1:23.02    1:23.04  
      40.25   42.79                                                
 48 Abt, Faith M              13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:26.30  
      41.78   44.52                                                
 49 Jones, Zachary W          16 PATH-CA                   NT    1:33.32  
      45.79   47.53                                                
 50 Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA              1:39.49    1:35.17  
      47.44   47.73                                                
 51 Ramaswami, Megan          13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:35.74  
      43.66   52.08                                                
 52 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:47.57  
      50.38   57.19                                                
 53 Coniglio, Michael J       14 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:58.57  
      56.38 1:02.19                                                
 -- Hakobyan, Narek           14 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      36.72   44.70                                                
 -- Leininger, Cameron        13 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
      47.60   54.22                                                
 -- Madariaga, Mia            13 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      49.25   53.20                                                
 -- Garg, Vaibhav             14 CCAT-CA              1:46.75         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              1:01.03    1:02.83  
      29.62   33.21                                                
  2 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              1:00.98    1:03.03  
      29.45   33.58                                                
  3 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              1:08.91    1:06.06  
      30.87   35.19                                                
  4 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              1:12.04    1:06.07  
      31.02   35.05                                                
  5 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA               1:02.33    1:06.35  
      30.32   36.03                                                
  6 Clemente, Joshua A        17 RTLR-CA              1:01.61    1:07.06  
      31.21   35.85                                                
  6 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              1:06.94    1:07.06  
      31.85   35.21                                                
  8 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              1:07.62    1:07.30  
      31.87   35.43                                                
  9 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA              1:09.84    1:08.45  
      31.94   36.51                                                
 10 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              1:12.43    1:08.61  
      32.33   36.28                                                
 11 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              1:12.24    1:09.12  
      32.92   36.20                                                
 12 Fuggles, Brenden W        16 RMSC-CA              1:08.16    1:09.40  
      32.78   36.62                                                
 13 Simpkins, Sean T          15 CLSS-CA              1:07.20    1:10.17  
      33.11   37.06                                                
 14 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA              1:14.27    1:10.71  
      33.51   37.20                                                
 15 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA                   NT    1:10.97  
      34.07   36.90                                                
 16 Cusumano, James P         15 PATH-CA              1:13.58    1:11.07  
      33.76   37.31                                                
 17 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              1:15.63    1:11.53  
      33.36   38.17                                                
 18 Albrecht, Jack A          15 Waves-CA             1:11.71    1:12.14  
      33.45   38.69                                                
 19 Klier, Edan l             15 Waves-CA                  NT    1:12.99  
      34.52   38.47                                                
 20 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:15.87    1:13.98  
      34.59   39.39                                                
 21 Mashkovich, Ellie R       14 CCAT-CA              1:15.16    1:14.19  
      35.33   38.86                                                
 22 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:14.74    1:14.21  
      35.06   39.15                                                
 23 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA              1:16.64    1:14.24  
      35.29   38.95                                                
 24 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:11.71    1:14.26  
      34.56   39.70                                                
 25 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA              1:14.48    1:14.44  
      35.56   38.88                                                
 26 Broz, Anthony L           17 PATH-CA              1:17.84    1:14.94  
      34.57   40.37                                                
 27 Major, Langston B         14 UN-02-CA             1:17.77    1:15.07  
      35.22   39.85                                                
 28 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             1:14.97    1:15.08  
      35.21   39.87                                                
 29 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:16.49    1:15.31  
      35.33   39.98                                                
 30 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              1:16.42    1:15.61  
      36.08   39.53                                                
 31 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA              1:24.78    1:15.63  
      34.18   41.45                                                
 32 O'Shea, Sean P            14 CLSS-CA              1:29.58    1:15.76  
      34.76   41.00                                                
 33 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA             1:18.21    1:16.98  
      35.93   41.05                                                
 34 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              1:11.67    1:17.04  
      36.42   40.62                                                
 35 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA              1:17.47    1:17.30  
      36.74   40.56                                                
 36 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA             1:16.17    1:17.97  
      36.11   41.86                                                
 37 Collins, Irene A          16 RMSC-CA              1:43.22    1:17.98  
      37.63   40.35                                                
 38 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              1:23.18    1:18.20  
      36.88   41.32                                                
 39 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA              1:30.52    1:18.42  
      36.31   42.11                                                
 40 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              1:17.61    1:18.96  
      36.33   42.63                                                
 41 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              1:21.39    1:19.27  
      37.05   42.22                                                
 42 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              1:15.77    1:20.80  
      38.33   42.47                                                
 43 Blackmer, Emily A         14 CLSS-CA              1:21.91    1:21.86  
      38.84   43.02                                                
 44 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:20.69    1:21.87  
      39.02   42.85                                                
 45 Vallejo, Joe M            16 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:21.99  
      39.07   42.92                                                
 46 Findlay, Megan E          16 RMSC-CA              1:27.59    1:22.00  
      38.20   43.80                                                
 47 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             1:24.88    1:22.32  
      38.89   43.43                                                
 48 Magpantay, Jared A        13 UN-01-CA             1:34.91    1:22.88  
      38.61   44.27                                                
 49 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA              1:24.61    1:24.14  
      39.09   45.05                                                
 50 Sumpter Gillyard, Chase   16 Waves-CA                  NT    1:24.21  
      39.17   45.04                                                
 51 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              1:28.77    1:24.67  
      40.18   44.49                                                
 52 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA              1:20.91    1:25.73  
      38.96   46.77                                                
 53 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA              1:35.41    1:26.25  
      40.45   45.80                                                
 54 Steinfeld, Kevin J        17 PATH-CA                   NT    1:26.64  
      39.35   47.29                                                
 55 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              1:25.47    1:27.55  
      40.80   46.75                                                
 56 Dijar, Stephany           15 RMSC-CA              1:35.27    1:27.67  
      41.25   46.42                                                
 57 Wan, Maddie L             13 CLSS-CA              1:37.47    1:28.03  
      41.79   46.24                                                
 58 Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA              1:35.77    1:31.00  
      43.46   47.54                                                
 59 Zirretta, London J        13 CLSS-CA              1:35.28    1:31.62  
      44.75   46.87                                                
 60 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         13 PATH-CA              1:37.44    1:32.09  
      41.96   50.13                                                
 61 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:31.62    1:32.21  
      42.32   49.89                                                
 62 Zide, Jeremy I            13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:32.56  
      43.78   48.78                                                
 63 Didden, Henry T           13 Waves-CA             1:40.07    1:32.65  
      43.58   49.07                                                
 64 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA              1:33.64    1:33.33  
      43.49   49.84                                                
 65 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              1:38.07    1:36.10  
      45.67   50.43                                                
 66 Leathers, Anna C          13 PATH-CA              1:34.75    1:36.43  
      45.17   51.26                                                
 67 Kim, Kaitlin E            13 PATH-CA              1:42.64    1:36.98  
      44.54   52.44                                                
 68 Madariaga, Mia            13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:37.21  
      47.14   50.07                                                
 69 Le Baut, Catelle J        13 PATH-CA              1:45.77    1:38.17  
      46.24   51.93                                                
 69 Kirchen, Sofia A          13 CCAT-CA              1:41.18    1:38.17  
      46.52   51.65                                                
 71 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              1:56.20    1:40.46  
      47.10   53.36                                                
 72 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA              1:59.50    1:41.15  
      47.20   53.95                                                
 73 Ramaswami, Megan          13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:45.47  
      50.17   55.30                                                
 74 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA              2:05.14    1:47.47  
      51.04   56.43                                                
 75 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:48.38  
      50.75   57.63                                                
 76 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:53.19  
      52.52 1:00.67                                                
 77 Johnson, Ari              13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:55.95  
      53.61 1:02.34                                                
 78 Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA              2:07.52    2:00.74  
      56.27 1:04.47                                                
 -- Coniglio, Michael J       14 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:16.52 1:25.19                                                
 -- Quinn, Robert P           14 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      47.23   55.59                                                
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                54.03      53.74  
      25.90   27.84                                                
  2 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA                53.21      54.19  
      25.56   28.63                                                
  3 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                52.03      54.70  
      25.52   29.18                                                
  4 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA                53.58      56.28  
      26.52   29.76                                                
  5 Fuchs, Cooper C           18 CLSS-CA                   NT      56.31  
    1:27.48                                                        
  6 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA               1:01.49      57.83  
      26.36   31.47                                                
  7 Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA                58.00      58.33  
      26.76   31.57                                                
  8 Cusumano, James P         15 PATH-CA                55.30      58.45  
      26.88   31.57                                                
  9 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA                59.44      58.96  
      27.35   31.61                                                
 10 Cardenas, Mikey A         15 RMSC-CA              1:04.63      59.48  
      28.11   31.37                                                
 11 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              1:05.91    1:01.63  
      27.77   33.86                                                
 12 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              1:00.91    1:02.05  
      28.39   33.66                                                
 13 Simpkins, Sean T          15 CLSS-CA              1:02.54    1:02.30  
      28.97   33.33                                                
 14 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA             1:00.32    1:02.62  
      28.10   34.52                                                
 15 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA              1:03.46    1:02.94  
      29.23   33.71                                                
 16 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA                59.87    1:03.13  
      29.26   33.87                                                
 17 Lusk, Joshua K            16 PATH-CA              1:08.95    1:03.89  
      29.51   34.38                                                
 18 Sun, Justin               13 CLSS-CA              1:09.88    1:04.44  
      30.00   34.44                                                
 19 Major, Langston B         14 UN-02-CA             1:06.18    1:04.70  
      29.09   35.61                                                
 20 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA              1:05.55    1:04.95  
      29.40   35.55                                                
 21 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              1:04.12    1:05.40  
      30.44   34.96                                                
 22 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA              1:29.57    1:05.44  
      30.44   35.00                                                
 23 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA              1:05.43    1:05.49  
      30.50   34.99                                                
 24 Collins, Irene A          16 RMSC-CA              1:06.55    1:07.61  
      31.72   35.89                                                
 25 O'Shea, Sean P            14 CLSS-CA              1:17.24    1:08.46  
      30.70   37.76                                                
 26 Launais, Isabella K       14 CLSS-CA              1:08.01    1:08.60  
      31.33   37.27                                                
 27 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              1:28.90    1:09.06  
      31.64   37.42                                                
 28 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:09.79  
    1:24.72                                                        
 29 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              1:10.74    1:10.48  
      32.71   37.77                                                
 30 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA              1:09.54    1:10.90  
      33.55   37.35                                                
 31 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              1:11.06    1:10.98  
      33.77   37.21                                                
 32 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA              1:12.47    1:11.19  
      32.89   38.30                                                
 33 Findlay, Megan E          16 RMSC-CA              1:14.41    1:11.38  
      33.20   38.18                                                
 34 Kantz, Karissa M          14 CLSS-CA              1:14.12    1:11.52  
      34.05   37.47                                                
 35 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              1:12.79    1:11.63  
      32.27   39.36                                                
 36 Blackmer, Emily A         14 CLSS-CA              1:16.82    1:11.75  
      33.75   38.00                                                
 37 Leathers, Emma G          16 PATH-CA              1:19.14    1:15.95  
      35.00   40.95                                                
 38 Vallejo, Joe M            16 RMSC-CA              1:58.65    1:16.84  
 39 Nouzille, Amelia A        15 CLSS-CA              1:17.31    1:17.44  
      34.37   43.07                                                
 40 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:18.07  
 41 Zirretta, London J        13 CLSS-CA              1:25.77    1:21.14  
      36.64   44.50                                                
 42 Dijar, Stephany           15 RMSC-CA              1:28.85    1:22.24  
      37.18   45.06                                                
 43 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA              1:35.71    1:25.43  
      38.87   46.56                                                
 44 Abt, Faith M              13 PATH-CA              1:52.73    1:32.08  
      41.23   50.85                                                
 45 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:33.19  
 46 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:45.06  
 47 Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:47.81  
 -- Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA             16:53.69   17:02.02  
      26.25   30.84   31.27   31.23   31.12   31.46   31.44   31.19
      31.60   31.20   31.58   31.52   31.57   31.47   31.36   31.64
      31.31   31.38   31.44   31.35   31.42   31.72   31.37   31.63
      31.11   31.43   31.14   31.23   31.28   29.77   30.83   28.96
      27.91
  2 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA            18:52.89   18:23.31  
      29.09   31.97   32.26   32.41   32.63   32.82   33.14   33.10
      33.10   33.38   33.34   33.33   33.50   33.34   33.45   33.52
      33.67   33.62   33.58   33.83   34.10   33.93   34.21   34.40
      34.27   34.41   34.30   34.52   34.30   34.51   34.16   34.01
      33.11
  3 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA             21:12.73   18:36.41  
      30.14   34.32   34.88   35.29   35.28   35.54   35.13   35.20
      35.53   35.17   34.72   34.60   34.75   34.92   34.86   34.77
      34.82   34.58   34.54   35.05   35.13   35.19   35.10   35.45
      35.26   35.10   35.60   35.55   35.74   35.51   35.00   33.57
       0.12
  4 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA             19:19.85   18:37.21  
      28.46   32.60   33.32   33.80   34.69   33.72   35.24   33.88
      35.17   35.09   34.41   33.84   34.09   34.56   33.85   34.24
      33.89   33.70   34.87   34.97   34.24   33.29   34.27   34.92
      34.02   34.18   33.89   34.29   34.26   34.09   34.44   32.46
      30.47
  5 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA             20:25.30   19:35.42  
      28.97   34.01   35.57   35.89   35.89   36.19   36.58   35.48
      36.06   35.53   35.98   36.49   35.64   36.03   36.56   35.50
      35.82   35.97   36.13   36.14   35.69   36.15   35.98   36.01
      36.44   35.46   35.89   35.94   36.28   36.18   35.72   35.27
      33.98
  6 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA            21:32.10   19:49.56  
      30.31   33.37   34.78   35.58   35.23   35.40   36.22   35.78
      36.02   36.42   36.57   35.78   36.92   36.39   36.81   36.38
      36.95   36.69   36.48   36.71   36.04   36.69   35.75   37.28
      36.43   37.04   37.72   37.24   37.47   36.46   36.19   35.75
      34.71
  7 Findlay, Megan E          16 RMSC-CA             20:40.37   20:14.51  
      30.22   34.25   35.91   35.66   36.52   36.88   37.14   37.33
      37.43   37.05   37.56   37.47   37.01   37.34   37.20   37.39
      37.53   36.15   37.74   37.22   37.51   37.47   37.68   37.38
      36.96   36.99   37.85   37.95   37.53   36.94   36.83   36.70
      35.72
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              2:16.83    2:15.70  
      30.79   34.42   34.67   35.82                                
  2 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              2:11.16    2:19.00  
      31.42   34.95   34.97   37.66                                
  3 Gonzales, Julius S        14 UN-01-CA             2:31.00    2:24.98  
      32.47   36.97   37.75   37.79                                
  4 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              2:29.62    2:25.94  
      33.15   37.84   37.86   37.09                                
  5 Howard, Wyatt J           16 CLSS-CA              2:15.03    2:26.47  
      32.20   37.31   38.22   38.74                                
  6 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              2:28.21    2:28.70  
      33.07   37.75   38.71   39.17                                
  7 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              2:33.23    2:29.95  
      33.33   37.78   38.84   40.00                                
  8 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA              2:28.23    2:30.04  
      33.14   38.05   39.47   39.38                                
  9 Simpkins, Sean T          15 CLSS-CA              2:23.40    2:30.54  
      33.65   39.07   39.29   38.53                                
 10 Fuggles, Brenden W        16 RMSC-CA              2:40.90    2:33.01  
      33.29   38.29   40.46   40.97                                
 11 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              2:44.75    2:37.83  
      36.85   40.65   40.58   39.75                                
 12 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA              2:45.60    2:38.84  
      34.88   39.96   41.68   42.32                                
 13 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA             2:47.00    2:39.83  
      37.06   40.20   40.72   41.85                                
 14 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA              2:33.81    2:40.45  
      35.59   40.85   41.91   42.10                                
 15 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              2:42.89    2:40.61  
      35.30   40.63   43.28   41.40                                
 16 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              2:40.59    2:41.12  
      35.34   41.04   42.94   41.80                                
 17 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:42.92  
      35.60   41.51   42.76   43.05                                
 18 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              2:47.22    2:43.54  
      37.42   40.96   43.02   42.14                                
 19 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA              2:49.03    2:44.99  
      37.39   40.64   42.72   44.24                                
 20 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              2:50.54    2:49.77  
      37.56   42.31   44.49   45.41                                
 21 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              3:05.97    2:51.04  
      38.04   43.33   44.99   44.68                                
 22 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              2:42.97    2:51.53  
      39.06   43.81   44.77   43.89                                
 23 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              2:53.68    2:52.49  
      38.98   43.63   44.60   45.28                                
 24 Blackmer, Emily A         14 CLSS-CA              2:56.53    2:54.91  
      39.01   43.39   45.49   47.02                                
 25 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              2:54.02    2:56.70  
      39.30   44.99   45.96   46.45                                
 26 Greiner, Kaitlin N        16 PATH-CA              3:00.94    2:59.84  
      39.22   46.52   47.42   46.68                                
 27 Hakobyan, Narek           14 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:03.67  
      39.76   45.26   48.86   49.79                                
 28 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA              3:07.55    3:13.71  
      42.40   48.71   51.53   51.07                                
 29 Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA              3:08.79    3:13.93  
      44.29   49.48   49.62   50.54                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA              1:55.48    1:56.15  
      25.61   29.83   30.31   30.40                                
  2 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA              2:00.40    2:00.78  
      27.04   30.99   31.63   31.12                                
  3 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              2:12.10    2:08.27  
      29.06   32.54   33.13   33.54                                
  4 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA             2:14.11    2:08.91  
      29.16   32.34   33.20   34.21                                
  5 Escobar, Dante r          16 RMSC-CA              2:14.99    2:09.32  
      28.56   32.93   33.87   33.96                                
  6 Gonzales, Julius S        14 UN-01-CA             2:13.14    2:11.11  
      28.12   33.33   34.39   35.27                                
  7 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              2:21.54    2:14.51  
      28.38   33.91   35.94   36.28                                
  8 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA              2:14.41    2:17.73  
      31.09   34.59   36.17   35.88                                
  9 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              2:43.17    2:38.82  
      33.44   41.34   42.91   41.13                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA              1:57.77    2:00.89  
      25.53   30.70   37.38   27.28                                
  2 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              2:00.94    2:04.69  
      27.23   33.28   35.55   28.63                                
  3 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              2:06.84    2:05.74  
      26.78   34.01   37.36   27.59                                
  4 Gonzales, Julius S        14 UN-01-CA             2:06.59    2:06.55  
      26.79   32.39   38.15   29.22                                
  5 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              2:12.08    2:10.10  
      28.72   33.46   38.24   29.68                                
  6 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA              2:14.76    2:11.03  
      27.83   33.46   40.72   29.02                                
  7 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              2:08.60    2:11.51  
      29.77   34.44   36.67   30.63                                
  8 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              2:10.59    2:12.10  
      29.20   35.02   37.76   30.12                                
  9 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              2:11.79    2:13.31  
      29.66   34.70   38.01   30.94                                
 10 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              2:16.23    2:14.70  
      29.43   32.88   39.57   32.82                                
 11 Simpkins, Sean T          15 CLSS-CA              2:11.85    2:15.08  
      29.31   34.80   39.71   31.26                                
 12 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA             2:21.64    2:17.00  
      29.08   35.49   40.97   31.46                                
 13 Fuggles, Brenden W        16 RMSC-CA              2:22.67    2:17.10  
      28.71   35.20   39.44   33.75                                
 14 Albrecht, Jack A          15 Waves-CA             2:19.40    2:17.35  
      30.33   34.34   40.93   31.75                                
 15 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              2:12.93    2:17.93  
      28.70   35.62   41.74   31.87                                
 16 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA              2:20.78    2:19.68  
      30.21   35.89   41.76   31.82                                
 17 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              2:32.16    2:21.96  
      33.27   36.84   41.21   30.64                                
 18 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             2:22.23    2:23.84  
      31.27   37.19   42.65   32.73                                
 19 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              2:32.86    2:24.28  
      31.86   36.23   44.99   31.20                                
 20 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              2:26.71    2:24.38  
      33.64   38.99   39.79   31.96                                
 21 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              2:26.65    2:26.00  
      31.77   38.56   42.27   33.40                                
 22 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              2:23.97    2:27.81  
      31.81   37.42   45.57   33.01                                
 23 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA             2:22.79    2:28.20  
      31.56   37.64   45.83   33.17                                
 24 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA              2:18.35    2:29.20  
      31.28   39.03   44.43   34.46                                
 25 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA             2:30.99    2:29.34  
      32.33   37.11   47.34   32.56                                
 26 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA              2:31.76    2:30.66  
      33.74   39.99   43.62   33.31                                
 27 Klier, Edan l             15 Waves-CA             2:44.56    2:33.42  
      33.32   42.13   42.23   35.74                                
 28 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              2:36.23    2:33.57  
      35.34   38.76   44.28   35.19                                
 29 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             2:34.10    2:33.64  
      33.96   39.06   47.44   33.18                                
 30 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             2:46.55    2:35.88  
      36.09   38.55   46.10   35.14                                
 31 Lee, Ethan Y              16 PATH-CA              2:39.15    2:36.65  
      30.99   39.21   47.90   38.55                                
 32 Kantz, Karissa M          14 CLSS-CA              2:43.65    2:38.57  
      32.68   41.70   50.93   33.26                                
 33 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              2:39.57    2:39.84  
      36.47   42.73   43.15   37.49                                
 34 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA              2:45.55    2:56.35  
      37.14   44.64   51.41   43.16                                
 35 Zirretta, London J        13 CLSS-CA              2:46.20    2:56.90  
      38.39   48.62   49.33   40.56                                
 36 Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA              2:45.99    3:10.20  
      49.88   49.01   51.05   40.26                                
 -- Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              2:17.84         DQ  
      30.97   35.57   44.01   30.78                                
 -- Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA              2:20.51         DQ  
      32.50   40.22   40.34   34.23                                
 -- Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              2:22.02        DFS