CANY Cranberry Classic - Meet Results

CANY Cranberry Classic
11/17/2017 - 11/19/2017
Santa Clarita, California United States
Updated: 11/20/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/19/2017 06:38 PM
       2017 Canyons Aquatic Club Cranberry Classic, Sanction #: S17-259        
                  Santa Clarita Aquatic Center  11/17-19/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                16.76      15.88  
  2 Kaff, Katie                8 Roadrunner-CC          17.42      16.65  
  3 Williams, Grace            8 BAC-CC                 16.99      17.43  
.RED - Division  
  1 Watts, Olivia              8 Roadrunner-CC          18.34      19.22  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chambers, Nicole           7 CANY-CA                22.77      18.71  
  2 Hussein, Emma              7 CANY-CA                22.57      18.91  
  3 Keysor, Laura              8 FROG-CA                23.42      20.23  
  4 Rodriguez, Juliana         8 CANY-CA                   NT      20.86  
  5 Lewis, Alle                6 CANY-CA                   NT      21.03  
  6 Christ, Kamea              8 FROG-CA                25.70      21.30  
  7 Kaff, Kassidy              7 Roadrunner-CC             NT      21.50  
  8 Lohmann, Allison           8 PATH-CA                23.14      21.69  
  9 Dingeldein, Sloane         7 Skimmers-CC            22.28      21.77  
 10 Jin, Jessica               7 CANY-CA                31.63      21.97  
 11 Needle, Phoebe             7 CLSS-CA                23.04      22.68  
 12 Sanchez, Viviana           7 CANY-CA                22.49      22.92  
 13 Carlson, Kylee             7 FROG-CA                   NT      25.90  
 14 Nguyen, Hayden             6 Roadrunner-CC          27.75      28.15  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                34.42      34.05  
  2 Kaff, Katie                8 Roadrunner-CC          33.96      34.17  
  3 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                34.88      34.75  
  4 Riley, Milan               8 CANY-CA                34.38      34.83  
  5 Williams, Grace            8 BAC-CC                 34.96      37.47  
  6 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                38.51      37.97  
  7 Chan, Kiki                 8 DRGN-CA                38.92      38.46  
  8 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                38.41      38.79  
  9 Cerera, Jeanna             8 PATH-CA                37.50      39.98  
 10 Watts, Olivia              8 Roadrunner-CC          39.77      40.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Penny            8 BAC-CC                 41.30      39.32  
  2 Lane, Ashby                8 Roadrunner-CC          45.91      42.80  
  3 Patel, Neala               8 PATH-CA                42.33      43.44  
  4 Simcox, Emma               8 CANY-CA                43.62      43.55  
  5 Fahrenholz, Emma           7 CANY-CA                43.80      43.68  
  6 Ewing, Paisley             7 CANY-CA                44.80      43.92  
  7 Chambers, Nicole           7 CANY-CA                42.67      44.20  
  8 Iglesias, Valeria          8 CANY-CA                43.45      44.68  
  9 Cramer, Synai              7 CANY-CA                44.33      45.00  
 10 Lewis, Alle                6 CANY-CA                43.51      45.05  
 11 Kaff, Kassidy              7 Roadrunner-CC          44.82      45.42  
 12 Percy, Peyton              7 CANY-CA                47.81      52.24  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dingeldein, Sloane         7 Skimmers-CC            53.28      50.51  
  2 Needle, Phoebe             7 CLSS-CA                55.83      51.64  
  3 Rodriguez, Sophia          7 Polar Bears-CA         53.54      56.71  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                20.03      18.97  
  2 Kaff, Katie                8 Roadrunner-CC          20.93      20.74  
  3 Williams, Grace            8 BAC-CC                 21.64      20.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chambers, Nicole           7 CANY-CA                25.78      21.92  
  2 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                22.59      22.46  
  3 Watts, Olivia              8 Roadrunner-CC          23.67      23.16  
  4 Jin, Jessica               7 CANY-CA                23.91      23.26  
  5 Sanchez, Viviana           7 CANY-CA                24.75      25.69  
  6 Lohmann, Allison           8 PATH-CA                26.27      25.88  
  7 Percy, Peyton              7 CANY-CA                25.70      29.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Juliana         8 CANY-CA                   NT      22.05  
  2 Lane, Ashby                8 Roadrunner-CC             NT      25.29  
  3 Kaff, Kassidy              7 Roadrunner-CC             NT      25.91  
  4 Needle, Phoebe             7 CLSS-CA                27.04      26.59  
  5 Lewis, Alle                6 CANY-CA                   NT      26.86  
  6 Dingeldein, Sloane         7 Skimmers-CC            33.50      27.48  
  7 Nguyen, Hayden             6 Roadrunner-CC          26.98      29.43  
  8 Carlson, Kylee             7 FROG-CA                   NT      29.71  
  9 Christ, Kamea              8 FROG-CA                   NT      29.77  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                40.97      39.03  
  2 Kaff, Katie                8 Roadrunner-CC          43.48      41.65  
  3 Riley, Milan               8 CANY-CA                41.33      42.80  
  4 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                42.26      43.07  
  5 Williams, Grace            8 BAC-CC                 43.62      43.63  
  6 Chan, Kiki                 8 DRGN-CA                45.18      45.11  
  7 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                48.02      48.34  
  8 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                47.42      48.49  
  9 Cerera, Jeanna             8 PATH-CA                45.59      49.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Iglesias, Valeria          8 CANY-CA                49.57      45.30  
  2 Simcox, Emma               8 CANY-CA                48.95      46.19  
  3 Watts, Olivia              8 Roadrunner-CC          48.42      46.36  
  4 Lane, Ashby                8 Roadrunner-CC          51.89      46.99  
  5 Chambers, Nicole           7 CANY-CA                50.12      47.16  
  6 Patel, Neala               8 PATH-CA                50.12      50.97  
  7 Ewing, Paisley             7 CANY-CA                54.76      57.27  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Penny            8 BAC-CC               1:09.53      50.82  
  2 Rodriguez, Sophia          7 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.41      55.94  
  3 Kaff, Kassidy              7 Roadrunner-CC          58.27      56.80  
  4 Cramer, Synai              7 CANY-CA              1:05.61      58.70  
  5 Dingeldein, Sloane         7 Skimmers-CC               NT      59.02  
  6 Needle, Phoebe             7 CLSS-CA              1:01.99    1:02.82  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kaff, Katie                8 Roadrunner-CC          20.45      20.35  
  2 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                22.92      21.29  
  3 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                23.01      21.32  
  4 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                23.88      23.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Grace            8 BAC-CC                 25.42      27.81  
 -- Fahrenholz, Emma           7 CANY-CA                26.00         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kaff, Kassidy              7 Roadrunner-CC             NT      29.35  
  2 Needle, Phoebe             7 CLSS-CA                29.38      30.37  
  3 Dingeldein, Sloane         7 Skimmers-CC            29.11      30.91  
  4 Lewis, Alle                6 CANY-CA                   NT      36.63  
  5 Percy, Peyton              7 CANY-CA                43.74      50.07  
 -- Cramer, Synai              7 CANY-CA                33.37         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kaff, Katie                8 Roadrunner-CC          42.29      41.58  
  2 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                44.41      44.96  
  3 Cerera, Jeanna             8 PATH-CA                46.26      45.87  
  4 Chan, Kiki                 8 DRGN-CA                49.74      47.68  
  5 Riley, Milan               8 CANY-CA                50.72      50.02  
  6 Watts, Olivia              8 Roadrunner-CC          51.70      51.73  
  7 Hussein, Emma              7 CANY-CA                52.10      52.14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                53.15      50.56  
  2 Patel, Neala               8 PATH-CA                57.97      55.93  
  3 Lane, Ashby                8 Roadrunner-CC          58.63      56.22  
  4 Williams, Grace            8 BAC-CC                 59.64      57.56  
  5 Iglesias, Valeria          8 CANY-CA                58.54      57.90  
  6 Gilbert, Emma              8 CANY-CA              1:02.13    1:01.17  
  7 Needle, Phoebe             7 CLSS-CA              1:02.48    1:06.58  
 -- Fahrenholz, Emma           7 CANY-CA                52.65         DQ  
 -- Chambers, Nicole           7 CANY-CA                56.21         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dingeldein, Sloane         7 Skimmers-CC               NT      58.53  
  2 Kaff, Kassidy              7 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.88      59.03  
  3 Lohmann, Allison           8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:01.93  
  4 Ewing, Paisley             7 CANY-CA              1:03.53    1:07.92  
  5 Nguyen, Hayden             6 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:08.57  
  6 Lewis, Alle                6 CANY-CA              1:11.32    1:13.45  
 -- Christ, Kamea              8 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Carlson, Kylee             7 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                18.54      16.78  
  2 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                18.84      17.01  
  3 Kaff, Katie                8 Roadrunner-CC          19.90      17.63  
  4 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                20.34      18.41  
  5 Williams, Grace            8 BAC-CC                 19.40      19.39  
  6 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                20.16      19.87  
  7 Watts, Olivia              8 Roadrunner-CC          19.76      20.02  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chambers, Nicole           7 CANY-CA                28.75      26.63  
  2 Kaff, Kassidy              7 Roadrunner-CC             NT      26.65  
  3 Lewis, Alle                6 CANY-CA                31.13      28.19  
  4 Rodriguez, Sophia          7 Polar Bears-CA         38.49      32.70  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                37.92      39.37  
  2 Kaff, Katie                8 Roadrunner-CC          40.77      39.58  
  3 Riley, Milan               8 CANY-CA                44.56      44.92  
  4 Williams, Grace            8 BAC-CC                 44.52      47.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Watts, Olivia              8 Roadrunner-CC          47.54      47.31  
  2 Iglesias, Valeria          8 CANY-CA                50.04      51.31  
  3 Hussein, Emma              7 CANY-CA                54.32      52.01  
  4 Chan, Kiki                 8 DRGN-CA                52.63      52.58  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Keysor, Laura              8 FROG-CA              1:11.24      45.43  
  2 Fahrenholz, Emma           7 CANY-CA                56.50      55.80  
  3 Kaff, Kassidy              7 Roadrunner-CC             NT      56.26  
  4 Lohmann, Allison           8 PATH-CA                   NT      58.36  
  5 Gilbert, Emma              8 CANY-CA              1:01.33    1:02.34  
  6 Patel, Neala               8 PATH-CA              1:03.86    1:03.13  
  7 Percy, Peyton              7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:08.67  
  8 Ewing, Paisley             7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:15.77  
 -- Nguyen, Hayden             6 Roadrunner-CC             NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin            10 CANY-CA                26.98      27.16  
  2 Lee, Audrey               10 LASC-CA                28.13      28.06  
  3 Yokoyama, Aly             10 CANY-CA                28.53      29.01  
  4 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA                29.72      29.73  
  5 Tallman, Sierra           10 SBSC-CA                30.12      29.76  
  6 Chambers, Michelle         9 CANY-CA                30.60      30.52  
  7 Blietz, Sophia            10 CANY-CA                29.97      30.79  
  8 Martin, Aubs               9 CANY-CA                31.05      31.02  
  9 Paragas, Viktoria         10 PATH-CA                31.26      31.18  
 10 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC          32.79      31.46  
 11 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA                31.36      31.49  
 12 Lawrence, Victoria        10 CANY-CA                31.08      31.60  
 13 Vass, Eva                  9 UN-07-CA               33.08      31.63  
 14 Hall, Sophia              10 SBSC-CA                31.97      32.21  
 14 Yasukochi, Avery          10 UN-04-CC               31.60      32.21  
 16 Shen, Katherine           10 UN-13-CA               33.88      32.62  
 17 Pardau, Eden               9 UN-07-CA               33.23      32.69  
 18 Eckard, Cora              10 BAC-CC                 31.41      32.71  
 19 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA                32.76      32.73  
 20 Burga, Bethany            10 FROG-CA                31.68      32.85  
 21 Najera, Sophia            10 CANY-CA                33.88      33.03  
 22 Krestul, Madelyn           9 CANY-CA                33.43      33.22  
 23 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                32.68      33.71  
 24 Lecrivain, Julia          10 CANY-CA                33.73      33.98  
 25 Kuck, Aubrey              10 CANY-CA                33.88      35.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA                34.41      32.99  
  2 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                34.58      33.22  
  3 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA                 34.98      33.97  
  4 Kim, Ella                 10 PATH-CA                35.58      34.07  
  5 Nelson, Aubree            10 FROG-CA                36.19      34.15  
  6 Haverstock, Eva           10 BAC-CC                 36.24      34.56  
  7 Gonzalez, Madison          9 UN-04-CC               34.43      34.61  
  8 Hussein, Yara             10 CANY-CA                34.84      35.04  
  9 Yu, Maddy                 10 CANY-CA                34.91      35.25  
  9 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA                34.52      35.25  
 11 Albertson, Ava            10 UN-07-CA               34.62      35.54  
 12 Yip, Chloe                 9 VS-PC                  35.92      35.91  
 13 Hartounian, Talia          9 CANY-CA                36.54      36.68  
 14 Percy, Skylar              9 CANY-CA                36.88      36.79  
 15 Ginsburg, Audrey           9 CANY-CA                36.62      37.35  
 16 Case, Flora               10 MSS-CA                 36.69      37.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                37.98      34.23  
  2 Lee, Abigail               9 RAPD-CA                41.18      34.25  
  3 Hindman, Jamie            10 UN-09-CA               37.91      35.69  
  4 Fonua, Leilani            10 VS-PC                     NT      36.15  
  5 Ishihara, Kelly           10 TORR-CA                   NT      36.48  
  6 Rogers, Brooke             9 VS-PC                     NT      36.75  
  7 Dotson, Dailani            9 BAC-CC                 38.18      36.77  
  8 Dorsett, Izzy              9 BAC-CC                 37.70      36.98  
  9 Petrillo, Natalie         10 CANY-CA                38.46      37.49  
 10 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA                 38.50      37.72  
 11 Chen, Ashley              10 CANY-CA                38.82      38.21  
 12 Barzan, Allegra           10 MSS-CA                 38.30      38.28  
 13 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                50.28      38.46  
 14 Ramey, Alaina             10 CANY-CA                37.65      38.48  
 14 Piltzer, Emma              9 CANY-CA                37.66      38.48  
 16 White, Mckenna             9 CANY-CA                39.39      38.62  
 17 O'Dwyer, Cadhla            9 PATH-CA                39.70      38.73  
 18 Chen, Allison              9 CANY-CA                39.35      38.78  
 19 Hartounian, Nadia          9 CANY-CA                39.05      38.85  
 20 Andershock, Ashley        10 ALPH-CA                39.14      39.00  
 21 Gonzalez, Key              9 TORR-CA                40.44      39.27  
 22 Dorsett, Lilli            10 BAC-CC                 39.49      39.43  
 23 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       10 PATH-CA                37.17      39.49  
 24 Yamamura, Tori             9 CANY-CA                40.24      39.94  
 25 Cazares, Samantha         10 CANY-CA                39.91      40.09  
 26 Stubbeman, Sky            10 LASC-CA                39.39      40.22  
 27 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                40.27      40.55  
 28 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                39.75      40.61  
 29 McGraw, Madisyn           10 Skimmers-CC            41.86      40.86  
 30 Lim, Sophia                9 DRGN-CA                39.86      41.60  
 31 Jackson, Taylor           10 UN-07-CA                  NT      41.79  
 32 Sanchez, Nicole           10 CANY-CA                43.18      42.47  
 33 Novack, Kaya               9 PATH-CA                41.35      43.15  
 34 Abellera, Lauren           9 CANY-CA                45.49      43.64  
 35 Misaal, Devashree         10 TORR-CA                   NT      43.74  
 36 Martini, Karen            10 TORR-CA                42.28      44.21  
 37 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                44.82      44.32  
 38 Jenks, Phoebe             10 CANY-CA                47.17      47.02  
 39 Cortez, Jocelyn           10 Roadrunner-CC          50.88      47.44  
 40 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                48.73      47.87  
 41 Reed, Brylie               9 FROG-CA                47.37      47.90  
 42 Horak, Carys              10 CANY-CA                49.96      47.92  
 43 Burk, Shannon              9 VS-PC                  47.00      48.87  
 44 Cuneta, Leisha            10 CANY-CA                46.37      48.95  
 45 Edwards, Charlotte         9 TORR-CA                51.90      51.61  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin            10 CANY-CA                59.82    1:02.32  
       29.61  1:02.32                                                      
  2 Yokoyama, Aly             10 CANY-CA              1:03.60    1:03.75  
       30.48  1:03.75                                                      
  3 Tallman, Sierra           10 SBSC-CA              1:04.90    1:05.47  
       31.28  1:05.47                                                      
  4 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA              1:06.40    1:05.93  
       31.68  1:05.93                                                      
  5 Blietz, Sophia            10 CANY-CA              1:05.24    1:07.40  
       32.29  1:07.40                                                      
  6 Chambers, Michelle         9 CANY-CA              1:06.83    1:07.83  
       32.78  1:07.83                                                      
  7 Eckard, Cora              10 BAC-CC               1:08.35    1:08.20  
       32.76  1:08.20                                                      
  8 O'Keeffe, Vivian          10 UN-16-CA             1:09.13    1:08.46  
       34.16  1:08.46                                                      
  9 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA              1:09.11    1:09.46  
       33.37  1:09.46                                                      
 10 Lawrence, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              1:10.90    1:09.61  
       32.98  1:09.61                                                      
 11 Vass, Eva                  9 UN-07-CA             1:13.16    1:10.11  
       33.77  1:10.11                                                      
 12 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA              1:11.92    1:10.85  
       34.01  1:10.85                                                      
 13 Henderson, Dia            10 CANY-CA              1:08.31    1:10.86  
       32.94  1:10.86                                                      
 14 Hall, Sophia              10 SBSC-CA              1:12.87    1:11.16  
       33.63  1:11.16                                                      
 15 Martin, Aubs               9 CANY-CA              1:10.89    1:11.22  
       34.40  1:11.22                                                      
 16 Paragas, Viktoria         10 PATH-CA              1:11.92    1:11.56  
       33.79  1:11.56                                                      
 17 Burga, Bethany            10 FROG-CA              1:10.66    1:12.84  
       35.78  1:12.84                                                      
 18 Lawrence, Avery           10 BAC-CC               1:12.91    1:13.09  
       35.41  1:13.09                                                      
 19 Shen, Katherine           10 UN-13-CA             1:14.66    1:13.44  
       35.52  1:13.44                                                      
 20 Pardau, Eden               9 UN-07-CA             1:14.55    1:14.86  
       36.25  1:14.86                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Yasukochi, Avery          10 UN-04-CC             1:15.42    1:09.26  
       33.43  1:09.26                                                      
  2 Liu, Joy                   9 TORR-CA              1:15.56    1:12.35  
       34.26  1:12.35                                                      
  3 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC        1:16.11    1:13.42  
       34.71  1:13.42                                                      
  4 Lee, Abigail               9 RAPD-CA              1:15.76    1:13.72  
       35.49  1:13.72                                                      
  5 Lecrivain, Julia          10 CANY-CA              1:19.26    1:15.87  
       35.70  1:15.87                                                      
  6 Krestul, Madelyn           9 CANY-CA              1:20.45    1:16.39  
       36.82  1:16.39                                                      
  7 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA              1:17.53    1:16.49  
       37.52  1:16.49                                                      
  8 Haverstock, Eva           10 BAC-CC               1:20.73    1:18.96  
       37.52  1:18.96                                                      
  9 Gonzalez, Madison          9 UN-04-CC             1:19.66    1:21.23  
       38.10  1:21.23                                                      
 10 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA               1:20.43    1:21.53  
       38.89  1:21.53                                                      
 11 Kuck, Aubrey              10 CANY-CA              1:16.09    1:21.90  
       37.86  1:21.90                                                      
 12 Morriss, Isabelle         10 MSS-CA               1:20.78    1:22.68  
       39.26  1:22.68                                                      
 13 Ginsburg, Audrey           9 CANY-CA              1:17.67    1:22.70  
       38.45  1:22.70                                                      
 14 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       10 PATH-CA              1:19.92    1:25.99  
       40.77  1:25.99                                                      
 15 Chen, Ashley              10 CANY-CA              1:19.14    1:28.08  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:22.25    1:15.67  
       37.43  1:15.67                                                      
  2 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              1:27.16    1:19.33  
       38.55  1:19.33                                                      
  3 Hartounian, Talia          9 CANY-CA              1:23.18    1:20.53  
       38.01  1:20.53                                                      
  4 Percy, Skylar              9 CANY-CA              1:24.60    1:22.12  
       38.68  1:22.12                                                      
  5 Plante, Alexis             9 CANY-CA              1:27.29    1:22.31  
       37.59  1:22.31                                                      
  6 Thompson, Kayla            9 TORR-CA              1:22.63    1:23.96  
       39.13  1:23.96                                                      
  7 Barzan, Allegra           10 MSS-CA               1:24.19    1:25.11  
       40.80  1:25.11                                                      
  8 Sichta, Nina               9 MSS-CA               1:27.91    1:25.48  
       40.82  1:25.48                                                      
  9 Chen, Allison              9 CANY-CA              1:38.16    1:25.63  
       41.75  1:25.63                                                      
 10 Hindman, Jamie            10 UN-09-CA             1:33.17    1:25.94  
       40.59  1:25.94                                                      
 11 Ramey, Alaina             10 CANY-CA              1:24.50    1:26.75  
       41.98  1:26.75                                                      
 12 Hartounian, Nadia          9 CANY-CA              1:24.60    1:26.97  
       41.45  1:26.97                                                      
 13 Piltzer, Emma              9 CANY-CA              1:30.01    1:27.08  
       42.69  1:27.08                                                      
 14 Lunde, Christine          10 TORR-CA              1:24.23    1:27.49  
       41.60  1:27.49                                                      
 15 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA               1:23.74    1:28.11  
       41.70  1:28.11                                                      
 16 Plaza, Alexa              10 CANY-CA              1:37.63    1:28.25  
       41.65  1:28.25                                                      
 17 Yamamura, Tori             9 CANY-CA              1:33.26    1:28.30  
       41.45  1:28.30                                                      
 18 O'Dwyer, Cadhla            9 PATH-CA              1:30.44    1:28.33  
       42.70  1:28.33                                                      
 19 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA              1:44.61    1:28.93  
       43.15  1:28.93                                                      
 20 Stubbeman, Sky            10 LASC-CA              1:27.60    1:28.97  
       42.39  1:28.97                                                      
 21 Gonzalez, Key              9 TORR-CA              1:28.95    1:29.39  
       42.94  1:29.39                                                      
 22 Herrera, Mayu             10 TORR-CA              1:39.19    1:30.18  
       43.15  1:30.18                                                      
 23 Tayona, Giulliana         10 SCOR-CC              1:52.13    1:31.56  
       41.46  1:31.56                                                      
 24 Lim, Sophia                9 DRGN-CA              1:33.87    1:32.21  
       44.40  1:32.21                                                      
 25 Sanchez, Nicole           10 CANY-CA              1:42.93    1:34.16  
       42.92  1:34.16                                                      
 26 McGraw, Madisyn           10 Skimmers-CC          1:40.79    1:34.18  
       44.06  1:34.18                                                      
 27 Cazares, Samantha         10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.03  
       41.63  1:38.03                                                      
 28 Martini, Karen            10 TORR-CA              1:44.12    1:38.04  
       46.57  1:38.04                                                      
 29 Chiroglyan, Lili           9 DRGN-CA              1:37.68    1:39.14  
       45.58  1:39.14                                                      
 29 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:39.01    1:39.14  
 31 Lofgren, Kiley            10 CANY-CA              1:59.81    1:43.49  
       47.64  1:43.49                                                      
 32 Davies, Abbi               9 TORR-CA              1:48.88    1:49.45  
       52.22  1:49.45                                                      
 33 Reed, Brylie               9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:54.79  
       52.26  1:54.79                                                      
 -- Ishihara, Kelly           10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin            10 CANY-CA              2:13.62    2:12.80  
       31.47  1:05.96  1:39.05  2:12.80                                    
  2 Lee, Audrey               10 LASC-CA              2:16.40    2:14.80  
       31.45  1:05.97  1:41.00  2:14.80                                    
  3 Yokoyama, Aly             10 CANY-CA              2:17.38    2:15.51  
       30.10  1:04.90  1:41.03  2:15.51                                    
  4 Tallman, Sierra           10 SBSC-CA              2:19.90    2:16.80  
       31.90  1:06.68  1:42.08  2:16.80                                    
  5 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA              2:19.08    2:22.17  
       32.71  1:08.15  1:45.05  2:22.17                                    
  6 Blietz, Sophia            10 CANY-CA              2:23.36    2:26.25  
       33.55  1:11.10  1:49.12  2:26.25                                    
  7 Eckard, Cora              10 BAC-CC               2:26.61    2:27.28  
       32.61  1:11.49  1:50.19  2:27.28                                    
  8 Chambers, Michelle         9 CANY-CA              2:29.48    2:28.65  
       34.71  1:12.65  1:51.36  2:28.65                                    
  9 Burga, Bethany            10 FROG-CA              2:29.93    2:30.34  
       34.82  1:14.33  1:52.35  2:30.34                                    
 10 Vass, Eva                  9 UN-07-CA             2:34.09    2:30.93  
       35.27  1:15.00  1:54.95  2:30.93                                    
 11 Lawrence, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              2:34.31    2:31.76  
       34.53  1:13.08  1:53.07  2:31.76                                    
 12 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA              2:34.74    2:33.28  
       35.09  1:13.03  1:52.76  2:33.28                                    
 13 Martin, Aubs               9 CANY-CA              2:34.38    2:33.57  
       34.69  1:13.54  1:54.20  2:33.57                                    
 14 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA              2:37.69    2:36.64  
       35.60  1:15.40  1:56.42  2:36.64                                    
 15 Pardau, Eden               9 UN-07-CA             2:40.52    2:39.05  
       35.95  1:17.02  1:58.16  2:39.05                                    
 16 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA              2:37.51    2:41.81  
       37.64  1:19.67  2:01.19  2:41.81                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Keeffe, Vivian          10 UN-16-CA             2:45.14    2:30.59  
       34.61  1:13.30  1:53.36  2:30.59                                    
  2 Lee, Abigail               9 RAPD-CA              2:56.55    2:34.33  
       35.91  1:15.17  1:55.55  2:34.33                                    
  3 Hall, Sophia              10 SBSC-CA              2:46.76    2:38.94  
       35.57  1:16.48  1:58.55  2:38.94                                    
  4 Shen, Katherine           10 UN-13-CA             2:45.50    2:39.43  
       37.23  1:18.89  1:59.99  2:39.43                                    
  5 Henderson, Dia            10 CANY-CA              2:50.21    2:41.36  
       33.48  1:13.07  1:56.70  2:41.36                                    
  6 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC        2:44.71    2:45.51  
       37.01  1:20.64  2:03.65  2:45.51                                    
  7 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA               2:50.38    2:47.57  
       37.34  1:20.84  2:07.04  2:47.57                                    
  8 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA              2:48.20    2:47.68  
       37.28  1:21.95  2:07.83  2:47.68                                    
  9 Kuck, Aubrey              10 CANY-CA              2:51.03    2:52.99  
       37.44  1:23.03  2:09.53  2:52.99                                    
 10 Gonzalez, Madison          9 UN-04-CC             2:49.83    2:56.35  
       37.84  1:24.04  2:12.27  2:56.35                                    
 11 Case, Flora               10 MSS-CA               2:53.06    3:01.13  
       39.53  1:25.80  2:13.59  3:01.13                                    
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin            10 CANY-CA              6:10.07    5:54.76  
       32.51  1:09.02  1:46.43  2:23.17  2:59.12  3:36.25  4:12.64  4:48.18
     5:54.76                                                               
  2 Yokoyama, Aly             10 CANY-CA              5:55.02    5:56.86  
       31.20  1:06.42  1:42.71  2:19.30  2:55.38  3:32.87  4:09.96  4:47.30
     5:56.86                                                               
  3 Tallman, Sierra           10 SBSC-CA              6:15.30    6:11.89  
       34.19  1:11.43  1:49.20  2:26.89  3:04.99  3:42.78  4:20.23  4:58.11
     6:11.89                                                               
  4 Eckard, Cora              10 BAC-CC               6:30.93    6:25.68  
       33.45  1:11.20  1:51.21  2:30.42  3:11.14  3:51.36  4:31.24  5:09.55
     6:25.68                                                               
  5 Blietz, Sophia            10 CANY-CA              6:39.76    6:32.00  
       32.64  1:10.90  1:50.77  2:31.29  3:11.99  3:52.20  4:33.21  5:14.04
     6:32.00                                                               
  6 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA                   NT    6:33.90  
       36.12  1:15.77  1:55.52  2:36.84  3:17.46  3:57.92  4:37.41  5:17.97
     5:56.37  6:33.90                                                      
  7 Chambers, Michelle         9 CANY-CA              6:53.03    6:36.66  
       35.28  1:14.72  1:54.78  2:35.94  3:15.79  3:56.65  4:38.43  5:17.96
     6:36.66                                                               
  8 Martin, Aubs               9 CANY-CA                   NT    6:47.94  
       36.21  1:16.39  1:56.80  2:39.26  3:20.83  4:03.12  4:45.51  5:27.71
     6:10.75  6:47.94                                                      
  9 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA              8:10.79    6:48.54  
       35.87  1:16.10  1:57.02  2:38.03  3:19.67  4:01.78  4:44.29  5:25.96
     6:48.54                                                               
 10 Lawrence, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              7:27.34    6:55.94  
       35.46  1:16.21  1:59.07  2:42.05  3:24.85  4:08.28  4:50.28  5:33.53
     6:55.94                                                               
 11 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                   NT    7:01.46  
       37.04  1:17.82  2:00.85  2:45.65  3:26.44  4:10.78  4:56.86  5:41.37
     6:24.42  7:01.46                                                      
 12 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC             NT    7:05.43  
       38.10  1:21.39  2:03.76  2:47.16  3:29.61  4:14.52  4:57.43  5:41.25
     6:25.28  7:05.43                                                      
 13 Kuck, Aubrey              10 CANY-CA                   NT    7:18.55  
       37.11  1:20.37  2:06.02  2:51.12  3:36.11  4:21.42  5:07.02  5:52.19
     6:36.76  7:18.55                                                      
 14 Ginsburg, Audrey           9 CANY-CA                   NT    7:24.47  
       40.84  1:26.89  2:12.55  2:57.23  3:43.10  4:28.43  5:12.96  5:57.65
     6:41.63  7:24.47                                                      
 15 Najera, Sophia            10 CANY-CA                   NT    7:24.98  
       37.54  1:21.25  2:08.02  2:55.43  3:40.68  4:27.16  5:12.31  5:58.48
     6:41.99  7:24.98                                                      
 16 Krestul, Madelyn           9 CANY-CA                   NT    7:26.65  
       40.11  1:25.24  2:11.93  2:59.23  3:45.33  4:31.38  5:17.48  6:02.79
     6:45.96  7:26.65                                                      
 17 Hartounian, Talia          9 CANY-CA                   NT    7:44.22  
       40.06  1:26.35  2:13.52  3:00.66  3:48.33  4:35.53  5:23.45  6:12.07
     6:58.08  7:44.22                                                      
 18 Hartounian, Nadia          9 CANY-CA                   NT    7:52.81  
       41.44  1:29.21  2:17.96  3:06.56  3:55.12  4:43.83  5:32.17  6:20.78
     7:07.76  7:52.81                                                      
 19 Percy, Skylar              9 CANY-CA                   NT    7:53.58  
     1:29.46           2:19.04                    4:43.78  5:31.91  6:21.12
     7:53.58                                                               
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Aly             10 CANY-CA                32.30      32.48  
  2 Brown, Caitlin            10 CANY-CA                32.44      33.13  
  3 Lee, Audrey               10 LASC-CA                34.50      33.87  
  4 Blietz, Sophia            10 CANY-CA                33.79      34.44  
  5 O'Keeffe, Vivian          10 UN-16-CA               34.93      34.77  
  6 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                37.27      35.75  
  7 Martin, Aubs               9 CANY-CA                37.49      35.97  
  8 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA                36.32      36.56  
  9 Henderson, Dia            10 CANY-CA                37.00      36.99  
 10 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA                36.64      37.01  
 11 Chambers, Michelle         9 CANY-CA                37.54      37.25  
 12 Shen, Katherine           10 UN-13-CA               39.43      37.63  
 13 Yasukochi, Avery          10 UN-04-CC               38.11      37.65  
 14 Paragas, Viktoria         10 PATH-CA                36.73      37.82  
 15 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                39.47      38.03  
 16 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC          39.09      38.13  
 17 Krestul, Madelyn           9 CANY-CA                40.10      38.51  
 18 Lee, Abigail               9 RAPD-CA                37.73      38.56  
 19 Lawrence, Victoria        10 CANY-CA                38.71      38.61  
 20 Eckard, Cora              10 BAC-CC                 38.09      38.95  
 21 Kuck, Aubrey              10 CANY-CA                38.93      39.21  
 22 Morriss, Isabelle         10 MSS-CA                 39.81      41.17  
 23 Vass, Eva                  9 UN-07-CA               39.38      41.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Haverstock, Eva           10 BAC-CC                 40.67      39.14  
  2 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                42.27      39.81  
  3 Liu, Joy                   9 TORR-CA                43.51      40.23  
  4 Najera, Sophia            10 CANY-CA                41.82      41.32  
  5 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA                41.29      41.52  
  6 Hall, Sophia              10 SBSC-CA                41.14      41.83  
  7 Percy, Skylar              9 CANY-CA                43.73      41.86  
  8 Gonzalez, Madison          9 UN-04-CC               40.56      42.23  
  9 O'Dwyer, Cadhla            9 PATH-CA                44.11      43.07  
 10 Plante, Alexis             9 CANY-CA                41.59      43.44  
 11 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA                 43.57      43.96  
 12 Piltzer, Emma              9 CANY-CA                43.86      45.02  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Burga, Bethany            10 FROG-CA                50.19      40.22  
  2 Ishihara, Kelly           10 TORR-CA                   NT      40.33  
  3 Hindman, Jamie            10 UN-09-CA               44.72      41.51  
  4 Thompson, Kayla            9 TORR-CA                44.43      43.04  
  5 Gonzalez, Key              9 TORR-CA                46.47      43.16  
  6 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA                 44.63      43.51  
  7 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA                45.04      43.91  
  8 Ginsburg, Audrey           9 CANY-CA                46.62      44.00  
  9 Hartounian, Talia          9 CANY-CA                45.14      44.30  
 10 Chen, Ashley              10 CANY-CA                45.48      44.98  
 11 Lim, Sophia                9 DRGN-CA                47.29      45.60  
 12 Sanchez, Nicole           10 CANY-CA                45.59      45.80  
 13 Chen, Allison              9 CANY-CA                46.14      46.03  
 14 Barzan, Allegra           10 MSS-CA                 45.87      46.04  
 15 Lunde, Christine          10 TORR-CA                44.70      46.09  
 16 Tayona, Giulliana         10 SCOR-CC                55.74      46.35  
 17 Hartounian, Nadia          9 CANY-CA                46.12      46.59  
 18 Martini, Karen            10 TORR-CA                45.30      46.68  
 19 Ramey, Alaina             10 CANY-CA                44.63      47.59  
 20 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       10 PATH-CA                45.50      47.89  
 21 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                58.57      48.46  
 22 Sichta, Nina               9 MSS-CA                 47.44      48.58  
 23 Chiroglyan, Lili           9 DRGN-CA                47.99      49.46  
 24 Jackson, Taylor           10 UN-07-CA                  NT      49.53  
 25 Plaza, Alexa              10 CANY-CA                47.85      49.58  
 26 Lofgren, Kiley            10 CANY-CA                52.81      50.59  
 27 Reed, Brylie               9 FROG-CA                53.10      51.86  
 28 Cazares, Samantha         10 CANY-CA                51.46      52.30  
 29 Stubbeman, Sky            10 LASC-CA                49.21      52.75  
 30 Edwards, Charlotte         9 TORR-CA                   NT      53.66  
 31 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                55.26      54.83  
 32 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                58.52      55.20  
 33 McGraw, Madisyn           10 Skimmers-CC            56.42      55.67  
 34 Herrera, Mayu             10 TORR-CA                55.33      56.63  
 35 Davies, Abbi               9 TORR-CA              1:00.82      58.09  
 -- Abellera, Lauren           9 CANY-CA                47.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin            10 CANY-CA              1:08.75    1:11.17  
       34.59  1:11.17                                                      
  2 Lee, Audrey               10 LASC-CA              1:12.91    1:12.27  
       34.99  1:12.27                                                      
  3 Yokoyama, Aly             10 CANY-CA              1:10.28    1:13.08  
       35.47  1:13.08                                                      
  4 Blietz, Sophia            10 CANY-CA              1:12.78    1:13.50  
       35.57  1:13.50                                                      
  5 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA              1:16.29    1:15.44  
       36.48  1:15.44                                                      
  6 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA              1:19.02    1:15.46  
       36.99  1:15.46                                                      
  7 O'Keeffe, Vivian          10 UN-16-CA             1:14.43    1:16.54  
       38.07  1:16.54                                                      
  8 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA              1:19.43    1:19.12  
       39.15  1:19.12                                                      
  9 Chambers, Michelle         9 CANY-CA              1:18.84    1:19.75  
       38.91  1:19.75                                                      
 10 Martin, Aubs               9 CANY-CA              1:21.37    1:20.99  
       39.55  1:20.99                                                      
 11 Shen, Katherine           10 UN-13-CA             1:24.17    1:21.28  
       40.73  1:21.28                                                      
 12 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA              1:21.48    1:21.38  
       39.19  1:21.38                                                      
 13 Eckard, Cora              10 BAC-CC               1:18.11    1:21.60  
       38.91  1:21.60                                                      
 14 Yasukochi, Avery          10 UN-04-CC             1:24.91    1:22.17  
       40.57  1:22.17                                                      
 15 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA              1:18.30    1:22.66  
       40.23  1:22.66                                                      
 16 Lawrence, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              1:22.73    1:24.42  
       40.85  1:24.42                                                      
 17 Yu, Maddy                 10 CANY-CA              1:27.05    1:24.51  
       40.17  1:24.51                                                      
 18 Haverstock, Eva           10 BAC-CC               1:27.82    1:25.52  
       42.13  1:25.52                                                      
 19 Vass, Eva                  9 UN-07-CA             1:26.33    1:27.09  
       43.14  1:27.09                                                      
 20 Yip, Chloe                 9 VS-PC                1:26.40    1:27.24  
       41.90  1:27.24                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Paragas, Viktoria         10 PATH-CA              1:29.61    1:22.15  
       39.47  1:22.15                                                      
  2 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              1:31.71    1:23.53  
       41.64  1:23.53                                                      
  3 Pardau, Eden               9 UN-07-CA             1:35.62    1:27.49  
       42.53  1:27.49                                                      
  4 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC        1:30.14    1:27.93  
       43.19  1:27.93                                                      
  5 Krestul, Madelyn           9 CANY-CA              1:28.81    1:28.49  
       43.78  1:28.49                                                      
  6 Najera, Sophia            10 CANY-CA              1:32.63    1:29.31  
       42.94  1:29.31                                                      
  7 Lecrivain, Julia          10 CANY-CA              1:33.74    1:29.75  
       45.08  1:29.75                                                      
  8 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA               1:31.78    1:32.63  
       45.19  1:32.63                                                      
  9 Kuck, Aubrey              10 CANY-CA              1:29.89    1:33.38  
       45.04  1:33.38                                                      
 10 Hartounian, Talia          9 CANY-CA              1:34.02    1:35.15  
       45.78  1:35.15                                                      
 11 Percy, Skylar              9 CANY-CA              1:34.18    1:36.22  
       46.56  1:36.22                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ishihara, Kelly           10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:26.19  
       41.81  1:26.19                                                      
  2 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:38.42    1:28.26  
       43.99  1:28.26                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Madison          9 UN-04-CC             1:39.93    1:28.73  
       42.49  1:28.73                                                      
  4 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA              1:39.16    1:29.77  
       43.24  1:29.77                                                      
  5 Hussein, Yara             10 CANY-CA              1:39.51    1:34.09  
       44.33  1:34.09                                                      
  6 Yamamura, Tori             9 CANY-CA              1:42.96    1:34.21  
       45.93  1:34.21                                                      
  7 O'Dwyer, Cadhla            9 PATH-CA              1:44.49    1:35.64  
       46.92  1:35.64                                                      
  8 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA              1:43.72    1:36.20  
       47.37  1:36.20                                                      
  9 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA               1:36.85    1:36.46  
 10 Ginsburg, Audrey           9 CANY-CA              1:36.87    1:36.73  
       46.43  1:36.73                                                      
 11 Fonua, Leilani            10 VS-PC                     NT    1:37.10  
       47.44  1:37.10                                                      
 12 Hindman, Jamie            10 UN-09-CA             1:37.97    1:37.58  
 13 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:38.36  
       47.85  1:38.36                                                      
 14 Hartounian, Nadia          9 CANY-CA              1:37.57    1:38.77  
       48.16  1:38.77                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Nicole           10 CANY-CA              1:56.60    1:41.77  
       49.35  1:41.77                                                      
 16 Ramey, Alaina             10 CANY-CA              1:42.68    1:42.01  
       47.96  1:42.01                                                      
 17 Gonzalez, Key              9 TORR-CA              1:44.67    1:43.46  
       48.99  1:43.46                                                      
 18 Piltzer, Emma              9 CANY-CA              1:50.21    1:45.26  
       51.24  1:45.26                                                      
 19 Rogers, Brooke             9 VS-PC                     NT    1:45.40  
 20 Martini, Karen            10 TORR-CA              1:43.02    1:45.64  
       52.63  1:45.64                                                      
 21 Barzan, Allegra           10 MSS-CA                    NT    1:45.76  
       52.37  1:45.76                                                      
 22 Novack, Kaya               9 PATH-CA              1:57.62    1:51.01  
       49.41  1:51.01                                                      
 23 Andershock, Ashley        10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:51.77  
       53.42  1:51.77                                                      
 24 Misaal, Devashree         10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:54.39  
       56.17  1:54.39                                                      
 25 Stubbeman, Sky            10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:56.65  
       56.45  1:56.65                                                      
 26 Reed, Brylie               9 FROG-CA              1:57.24    1:58.04  
       54.28  1:58.04                                                      
 27 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:05.34  
       58.99  2:05.34                                                      
 28 Burk, Shannon              9 VS-PC                     NT    2:09.53  
     1:03.11  2:09.53                                                      
 -- Edwards, Charlotte         9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Aly             10 CANY-CA                38.02      38.35  
  2 Yasukochi, Avery          10 UN-04-CC               40.87      40.14  
  3 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA                41.94      40.33  
  4 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA                40.92      40.72  
  5 Chambers, Michelle         9 CANY-CA                40.36      40.76  
  6 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC          40.71      41.19  
  7 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                45.18      41.22  
  8 Lee, Audrey               10 LASC-CA                40.08      41.71  
  9 Yip, Chloe                 9 VS-PC                  44.01      42.37  
 10 Eckard, Cora              10 BAC-CC                 42.75      42.70  
 11 Henderson, Dia            10 CANY-CA                40.95      43.01  
 12 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA                42.66      43.26  
 13 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA                 42.75      43.45  
 14 Lawrence, Victoria        10 CANY-CA                43.42      43.62  
 15 Morriss, Isabelle         10 MSS-CA                 43.60      43.93  
 16 Hall, Sophia              10 SBSC-CA                44.01      44.09  
 17 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       10 PATH-CA                44.19      44.43  
 18 O'Keeffe, Vivian          10 UN-16-CA               44.38      45.55  
 19 Martin, Aubs               9 CANY-CA                44.88      45.60  
 20 Albertson, Ava            10 UN-07-CA               45.37      46.19  
.RED - Division  
  1 Paragas, Viktoria         10 PATH-CA                45.83      45.10  
  2 Case, Flora               10 MSS-CA                 47.43      47.23  
  3 Stubbeman, Sky            10 LASC-CA                48.94      47.24  
  4 Najera, Sophia            10 CANY-CA                46.24      47.52  
  5 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA                 47.94      47.70  
  6 Dorsett, Lilli            10 BAC-CC                 47.37      48.05  
  7 Dorsett, Izzy              9 BAC-CC                 49.14      49.35  
  8 Lecrivain, Julia          10 CANY-CA                48.00      49.49  
  9 Yu, Maddy                 10 CANY-CA                49.04      50.64  
 10 Ginsburg, Audrey           9 CANY-CA                49.34      50.98  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nelson, Aubree            10 FROG-CA                   NT      46.06  
  2 Ishihara, Kelly           10 TORR-CA                   NT      47.38  
  3 Fonua, Leilani            10 VS-PC                     NT      48.44  
  4 McGraw, Madisyn           10 Skimmers-CC            52.85      48.50  
  5 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                53.06      48.53  
  6 Kuck, Aubrey              10 CANY-CA                50.20      49.93  
  7 Haverstock, Eva           10 BAC-CC                 53.71      49.96  
  8 Hindman, Jamie            10 UN-09-CA               50.12      50.15  
  9 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                52.67      50.45  
 10 Kim, Ella                 10 PATH-CA                52.18      50.58  
 11 Rogers, Brooke             9 VS-PC                     NT      50.93  
 12 Hartounian, Talia          9 CANY-CA                50.45      51.20  
 13 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                54.40      51.59  
 14 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                52.43      51.72  
 15 Gonzalez, Key              9 TORR-CA                50.53      52.29  
 16 Hussein, Yara             10 CANY-CA                50.28      52.31  
 17 Krestul, Madelyn           9 CANY-CA                51.56      52.46  
 18 Yamamura, Tori             9 CANY-CA                53.22      52.85  
 19 Ramey, Alaina             10 CANY-CA                55.82      52.98  
 20 Piltzer, Emma              9 CANY-CA                54.62      53.45  
 21 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                53.07      53.82  
 22 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                55.02      54.60  
 23 Chen, Allison              9 CANY-CA                53.24      55.18  
 23 Lim, Sophia                9 DRGN-CA                53.64      55.18  
 25 Chen, Ashley              10 CANY-CA                53.05      55.36  
 26 Lofgren, Kiley            10 CANY-CA                54.52      55.50  
 27 Hartounian, Nadia          9 CANY-CA                52.86      55.78  
 28 White, Mckenna             9 CANY-CA                56.80      56.08  
 29 Percy, Skylar              9 CANY-CA                56.86      56.91  
 30 Misaal, Devashree         10 TORR-CA                   NT      57.13  
 31 Sanchez, Nicole           10 CANY-CA                55.58      57.62  
 32 Jackson, Taylor           10 UN-07-CA                  NT      57.96  
 33 Cazares, Samantha         10 CANY-CA                   NT      57.97  
 34 Burk, Shannon              9 VS-PC                  59.00      59.16  
 35 Abellera, Lauren           9 CANY-CA                   NT      59.90  
 36 Jenks, Phoebe             10 CANY-CA                54.92    1:00.07  
 37 Dotson, Dailani            9 BAC-CC                 59.16    1:00.10  
 38 Edwards, Charlotte         9 TORR-CA              1:00.95    1:03.09  
 39 O'Dwyer, Cadhla            9 PATH-CA              1:00.39    1:04.15  
 40 Cuneta, Leisha            10 CANY-CA              1:06.89    1:09.06  
 -- Petrillo, Natalie         10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Barzan, Allegra           10 MSS-CA                 58.74         DQ  
 -- Martini, Karen            10 TORR-CA                50.50         DQ  
 -- Novack, Kaya               9 PATH-CA              1:32.34         DQ  
 -- Horak, Carys              10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cortez, Jocelyn           10 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.45         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Aly             10 CANY-CA              1:25.05    1:22.73  
       39.07  1:22.73                                                      
  2 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA              1:26.54    1:23.54  
       40.55  1:23.54                                                      
  3 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA              1:25.33    1:26.42  
       41.24  1:26.42                                                      
  4 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA              1:26.99    1:27.06  
       42.63  1:27.06                                                      
  5 Chambers, Michelle         9 CANY-CA              1:27.19    1:27.87  
       41.76  1:27.87                                                      
  6 Lee, Audrey               10 LASC-CA              1:27.27    1:28.68  
       42.88  1:28.68                                                      
  7 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC        1:36.36    1:29.26  
       43.59  1:29.26                                                      
  8 Tallman, Sierra           10 SBSC-CA              1:28.61    1:29.77  
       42.41  1:29.77                                                      
  9 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA              1:30.76    1:31.51  
       43.58  1:31.51                                                      
 10 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA              1:30.31    1:32.73  
       44.38  1:32.73                                                      
 11 Lawrence, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              1:30.27    1:33.43  
       44.64  1:33.43                                                      
 12 Morriss, Isabelle         10 MSS-CA               1:36.24    1:34.42  
       45.01  1:34.42                                                      
 13 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA               1:31.03    1:34.54  
       44.94  1:34.54                                                      
 14 Eckard, Cora              10 BAC-CC               1:34.36    1:35.87  
       46.06  1:35.87                                                      
 15 Henderson, Dia            10 CANY-CA              1:35.69    1:36.56  
       45.41  1:36.56                                                      
 16 Thompson, Kayla            9 TORR-CA              1:39.43    1:43.47  
       48.04  1:43.47                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA              1:45.68    1:29.64  
       42.09  1:29.64                                                      
  2 Yasukochi, Avery          10 UN-04-CC             1:40.31    1:29.80  
       43.51  1:29.80                                                      
  3 O'Keeffe, Vivian          10 UN-16-CA             1:43.76    1:38.34  
       47.84  1:38.34                                                      
  4 Lawrence, Avery           10 BAC-CC               1:48.36    1:44.27  
       49.45  1:44.27                                                      
  5 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       10 PATH-CA              1:41.30    1:44.82  
       48.90  1:44.82                                                      
  6 Dorsett, Lilli            10 BAC-CC               1:42.68    1:45.11  
       49.25  1:45.11                                                      
  7 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA               1:43.55    1:45.15  
       52.03  1:45.15                                                      
  8 Najera, Sophia            10 CANY-CA              1:45.85    1:49.06  
       50.43  1:49.06                                                      
  9 Hartounian, Talia          9 CANY-CA              1:48.94    1:50.10  
       52.06  1:50.10                                                      
 10 Ginsburg, Audrey           9 CANY-CA              1:47.47    1:50.81  
       52.83  1:50.81                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Joy                   9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:39.97  
       47.81  1:39.97                                                      
  2 McGraw, Madisyn           10 Skimmers-CC          1:49.43    1:45.86  
       50.38  1:45.86                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Madison          9 UN-04-CC             1:53.06    1:48.16  
       52.07  1:48.16                                                      
  4 Haverstock, Eva           10 BAC-CC                    NT    1:49.80  
       52.03  1:49.80                                                      
  5 Kuck, Aubrey              10 CANY-CA              1:49.48    1:50.06  
       50.34  1:50.06                                                      
  6 Chiroglyan, Lili           9 DRGN-CA              1:54.58    1:51.50  
       52.03  1:51.50                                                      
  6 Dorsett, Izzy              9 BAC-CC               1:49.45    1:51.50  
       52.27  1:51.50                                                      
  8 Krestul, Madelyn           9 CANY-CA              1:55.22    1:52.90  
       56.43  1:52.90                                                      
  9 Martini, Karen            10 TORR-CA              1:53.23    1:54.50  
       56.40  1:54.50                                                      
 10 Lecrivain, Julia          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:55.25  
 11 Stubbeman, Sky            10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:56.07  
       54.76  1:56.07                                                      
 12 Yamamura, Tori             9 CANY-CA              2:14.74    1:57.79  
       56.83  1:57.79                                                      
 13 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA              2:02.49    1:58.09  
       56.78  1:58.09                                                      
 14 Barzan, Allegra           10 MSS-CA               1:54.36    1:58.40  
       55.42  1:58.40                                                      
 15 Lunde, Christine          10 TORR-CA              1:58.65    1:59.11  
       57.77  1:59.11                                                      
 16 Hartounian, Nadia          9 CANY-CA              2:01.85    1:59.80  
       57.61  1:59.80                                                      
 17 Herrera, Mayu             10 TORR-CA              2:07.58    2:00.02  
       58.50  2:00.02                                                      
 18 Percy, Skylar              9 CANY-CA              2:11.76    2:01.77  
       58.35  2:01.77                                                      
 19 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              2:03.15    2:02.09  
 20 Edwards, Charlotte         9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:03.47  
       59.36  2:03.47                                                      
 21 Tayona, Giulliana         10 SCOR-CC              2:26.98    2:03.83  
       59.09  2:03.83                                                      
 22 Sanchez, Nicole           10 CANY-CA              2:08.63    2:10.23  
     1:03.97  2:10.23                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey               10 LASC-CA                31.32      29.85  
  2 Brown, Caitlin            10 CANY-CA                30.13      30.49  
  3 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA                31.07      31.35  
  4 Blietz, Sophia            10 CANY-CA                34.43      33.39  
  5 Tallman, Sierra           10 SBSC-CA                33.17      33.79  
  6 Burga, Bethany            10 FROG-CA                34.96      33.88  
  7 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA                35.33      34.53  
  8 Vass, Eva                  9 UN-07-CA               36.33      35.15  
  9 Shen, Katherine           10 UN-13-CA               36.95      35.25  
 10 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                38.17      36.52  
 11 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC          37.76      36.80  
 12 Martin, Aubs               9 CANY-CA                37.01      38.15  
 13 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA                38.25      38.76  
 14 Paragas, Viktoria         10 PATH-CA                37.91      39.01  
 15 Hall, Sophia              10 SBSC-CA                38.18      39.50  
 16 Kuck, Aubrey              10 CANY-CA                36.71      40.22  
 17 Lawrence, Avery           10 BAC-CC                 37.05      41.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Keeffe, Vivian          10 UN-16-CA               40.83      38.56  
  2 Pardau, Eden               9 UN-07-CA               39.13      39.48  
  3 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA                41.35      39.58  
  4 Yasukochi, Avery          10 UN-04-CC               41.20      40.00  
  5 Gonzalez, Madison          9 UN-04-CC               40.50      40.02  
  6 Liu, Joy                   9 TORR-CA                40.94      40.10  
  7 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       10 PATH-CA                40.68      45.42  
  8 Thompson, Kayla            9 TORR-CA                41.72      50.84  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Najera, Sophia            10 CANY-CA                46.75      40.50  
  2 Krestul, Madelyn           9 CANY-CA                41.89      41.15  
  3 Percy, Skylar              9 CANY-CA                42.28      42.46  
  4 Hartounian, Talia          9 CANY-CA                46.98      42.99  
  5 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                51.47      43.13  
  6 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA                 42.28      43.31  
  7 Gonzalez, Key              9 TORR-CA                47.51      43.39  
  8 Dorsett, Izzy              9 BAC-CC                 51.25      44.77  
  9 Ishihara, Kelly           10 TORR-CA                   NT      44.88  
 10 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA                46.12      44.95  
 11 Yamamura, Tori             9 CANY-CA                45.59      44.97  
 12 Lecrivain, Julia          10 CANY-CA                47.36      45.35  
 13 Barzan, Allegra           10 MSS-CA                 46.41      46.38  
 14 Hartounian, Nadia          9 CANY-CA                42.57      46.55  
 15 Chiroglyan, Lili           9 DRGN-CA                47.34      47.68  
 16 Abellera, Lauren           9 CANY-CA                51.14      48.01  
 17 Tayona, Giulliana         10 SCOR-CC                55.19      48.05  
 18 Lunde, Christine          10 TORR-CA                46.69      48.15  
 19 Chen, Ashley              10 CANY-CA                55.50      48.31  
 20 Chen, Allison              9 CANY-CA                51.80      48.52  
 21 Plante, Alexis             9 CANY-CA                48.43      49.48  
 22 Ginsburg, Audrey           9 CANY-CA                46.57      49.55  
 23 Lim, Sophia                9 DRGN-CA                51.92      49.83  
 24 Plaza, Alexa              10 CANY-CA                49.07      50.51  
 25 Dorsett, Lilli            10 BAC-CC                    NT      50.83  
 26 Piltzer, Emma              9 CANY-CA                42.81      51.06  
 27 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                54.00      51.69  
 28 Hindman, Jamie            10 UN-09-CA                  NT      52.03  
 29 Cortez, Jocelyn           10 Roadrunner-CC             NT      52.41  
 30 Lofgren, Kiley            10 CANY-CA                52.57      52.89  
 31 Martini, Karen            10 TORR-CA                54.40      53.72  
 32 Ramey, Alaina             10 CANY-CA                49.14      54.14  
 33 O'Dwyer, Cadhla            9 PATH-CA                50.65      54.84  
 34 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                53.91      56.92  
 35 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                   NT      58.64  
 36 Sanchez, Nicole           10 CANY-CA                52.52      59.47  
 37 Edwards, Charlotte         9 TORR-CA                   NT      59.52  
 38 Jackson, Taylor           10 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:07.63  
 39 Herrera, Mayu             10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:08.77  
 40 Davies, Abbi               9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:16.60  
 41 Reed, Brylie               9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:17.68  
 -- Sichta, Nina               9 MSS-CA                 47.08         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin            10 CANY-CA              1:08.86    1:09.12  
       32.02  1:09.12                                                      
  2 Tallman, Sierra           10 SBSC-CA              1:14.06    1:13.68  
       33.94  1:13.68                                                      
  3 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA              1:11.79    1:13.70  
       33.94  1:13.70                                                      
  4 Blietz, Sophia            10 CANY-CA              1:15.39    1:16.46  
       35.93  1:16.46                                                      
  5 Burga, Bethany            10 FROG-CA              1:18.73    1:18.01  
       36.35  1:18.01                                                      
  6 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA              1:22.21    1:24.24  
       38.87  1:24.24                                                      
  7 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              1:28.29    1:25.98  
       41.74  1:25.98                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Shen, Katherine           10 UN-13-CA             1:30.02    1:22.72  
       39.43  1:22.72                                                      
  2 Henderson, Dia            10 CANY-CA              1:31.07    1:29.28  
       39.00  1:29.28                                                      
  3 Lee, Abigail               9 RAPD-CA              1:30.78    1:29.33  
       41.96  1:29.33                                                      
  4 Yip, Chloe                 9 VS-PC                1:34.03    1:30.94  
       43.42  1:30.94                                                      
  5 Najera, Sophia            10 CANY-CA              1:35.88    1:40.50  
       44.98  1:40.50                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA              1:39.19    1:26.53  
       40.45  1:26.53                                                      
  2 O'Keeffe, Vivian          10 UN-16-CA                  NT    1:29.37  
       41.28  1:29.37                                                      
  3 Krestul, Madelyn           9 CANY-CA              1:38.22    1:38.93  
       47.71  1:38.93                                                      
  4 Percy, Skylar              9 CANY-CA              1:43.32    1:40.06  
       45.30  1:40.06                                                      
  5 Kim, Ella                 10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:41.58  
       46.86  1:41.58                                                      
  6 Yu, Maddy                 10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.83  
       44.67  1:42.83                                                      
  7 Case, Flora               10 MSS-CA               1:39.04    1:45.20  
       47.16  1:45.20                                                      
  8 Barzan, Allegra           10 MSS-CA                    NT    1:45.43  
       48.61  1:45.43                                                      
  9 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA               1:37.72    1:46.52  
       50.46  1:46.52                                                      
 10 Hartounian, Talia          9 CANY-CA              1:47.25    1:46.92  
       48.80  1:46.92                                                      
 11 Fonua, Leilani            10 VS-PC                     NT    1:48.09  
       49.16  1:48.09                                                      
 12 Hartounian, Nadia          9 CANY-CA              1:48.87    1:48.37  
       51.31  1:48.37                                                      
 13 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       10 PATH-CA              1:52.84    1:48.84  
       47.78  1:48.84                                                      
 14 Ginsburg, Audrey           9 CANY-CA              1:48.15    1:51.17  
       51.17  1:51.17                                                      
 15 Martini, Karen            10 TORR-CA              2:10.98    2:05.13  
     1:00.28  2:05.13                                                      
 16 Burk, Shannon              9 VS-PC                     NT    2:37.08  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Aly             10 CANY-CA              1:11.04    1:10.74  
       33.20  1:10.74                                                      
  2 Brown, Caitlin            10 CANY-CA              1:10.89    1:11.12  
       31.73  1:11.12                                                      
  3 Tallman, Sierra           10 SBSC-CA              1:15.55    1:14.02  
       34.16  1:14.02                                                      
  4 Blietz, Sophia            10 CANY-CA              1:17.96    1:17.87  
       35.57  1:17.87                                                      
  5 Chambers, Michelle         9 CANY-CA              1:17.55    1:17.99  
       36.81  1:17.99                                                      
  6 Martin, Aubs               9 CANY-CA              1:19.86    1:20.68  
       37.36  1:20.68                                                      
  7 Lawrence, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              1:19.87    1:20.76  
       36.23  1:20.76                                                      
  8 Henderson, Dia            10 CANY-CA              1:21.72    1:21.67  
       36.65  1:21.67                                                      
  9 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC        1:26.07    1:23.13  
       41.41  1:23.13                                                      
 10 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA              1:23.88    1:23.16  
       38.36  1:23.16                                                      
 11 Kuck, Aubrey              10 CANY-CA              1:22.14    1:27.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yip, Chloe                 9 VS-PC                1:30.62    1:25.27  
       38.80  1:25.27                                                      
  2 Najera, Sophia            10 CANY-CA              1:31.21    1:30.39  
       40.92  1:30.39                                                      
  3 Krestul, Madelyn           9 CANY-CA              1:32.54    1:31.88  
       43.10  1:31.88                                                      
 -- Gonzalez, Madison          9 UN-04-CC             1:31.26         DQ  
       39.04       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Haverstock, Eva           10 BAC-CC               1:36.17    1:31.31  
       41.48  1:31.31                                                      
  2 Hartounian, Talia          9 CANY-CA              1:35.68    1:32.93  
       42.87  1:32.93                                                      
  3 Ginsburg, Audrey           9 CANY-CA              1:35.73    1:34.33  
       45.81  1:34.33                                                      
  4 Yamamura, Tori             9 CANY-CA              1:35.89    1:36.99  
       43.07  1:36.99                                                      
  5 Rogers, Brooke             9 VS-PC                     NT    1:37.38  
       48.99  1:37.38                                                      
  6 Percy, Skylar              9 CANY-CA              1:39.46    1:37.69  
       43.61  1:37.69                                                      
  7 Hartounian, Nadia          9 CANY-CA              1:37.72    1:40.06  
       45.37  1:40.06                                                      
  8 Ramey, Alaina             10 CANY-CA              1:41.24    1:40.08  
  9 Hindman, Jamie            10 UN-09-CA             1:46.07    1:40.92  
       46.70  1:40.92                                                      
 10 Sanchez, Nicole           10 CANY-CA              1:57.94    1:43.40  
       47.90  1:43.40                                                      
 11 Burk, Shannon              9 VS-PC                2:20.94    1:58.83  
       57.29  1:58.83                                                      
 -- Fonua, Leilani            10 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
       44.14       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey               10 LASC-CA              2:34.11    2:31.01  
       33.48  1:11.45  1:58.02  2:31.01                                    
  2 Yokoyama, Aly             10 CANY-CA              2:35.13    2:35.30  
       35.49  1:15.08  2:00.02  2:35.30                                    
  3 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA              2:51.20    2:37.12  
       32.20  1:12.37  2:01.31  2:37.12                                    
  4 Tallman, Sierra           10 SBSC-CA              2:40.63    2:38.24  
       34.43  1:14.66  2:03.18  2:38.24                                    
  5 Brown, Caitlin            10 CANY-CA              2:31.25    2:42.88  
       33.89  1:15.28  2:08.07  2:42.88                                    
  6 Eckard, Cora              10 BAC-CC               2:47.29    2:48.36  
       37.54  1:21.31  2:13.50  2:48.36                                    
  7 Chambers, Michelle         9 CANY-CA              2:49.47    2:50.84  
       37.84  1:20.22  2:11.28  2:50.84                                    
  8 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA              2:50.10    2:51.47  
       38.07  1:20.67  2:12.29  2:51.47                                    
  9 Lawrence, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              2:55.52    2:51.67  
       36.55  1:20.36  2:12.29  2:51.67                                    
 10 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA              2:55.35    2:52.80  
       39.80  1:22.71  2:12.34  2:52.80                                    
 11 Blietz, Sophia            10 CANY-CA              2:48.52    2:52.98  
       36.86  1:20.53  2:14.58  2:52.98                                    
 12 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA              2:50.92    2:54.42  
       38.08  1:19.91  2:13.97  2:54.42                                    
 13 Lawrence, Avery           10 BAC-CC               3:04.05    2:59.16  
       40.91  1:27.49  2:21.27  2:59.16                                    
 14 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA               3:02.25    3:06.21  
       41.95  1:30.27  2:21.70  3:06.21                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Abigail               9 RAPD-CA              3:15.46    2:52.38  
       42.66  1:22.90  2:11.56  2:52.38                                    
  2 Vass, Eva                  9 UN-07-CA             3:15.58    2:55.45  
       35.53  1:21.07  2:17.33  2:55.45                                    
  3 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              3:09.45    2:57.84  
       39.27  1:23.88  2:16.82  2:57.84                                    
  4 Martin, Aubs               9 CANY-CA              3:08.20    2:59.76  
       39.07           2:18.39  2:59.76                                    
  5 Pardau, Eden               9 UN-07-CA             3:11.17    3:02.34  
       41.43  1:28.47  2:22.74  3:02.34                                    
  6 Morriss, Isabelle         10 MSS-CA               3:11.88    3:13.91  
       47.44           2:30.81  3:13.91                                    
  7 Najera, Sophia            10 CANY-CA              3:15.29    3:14.61  
       43.24  1:31.27  2:31.18  3:14.61                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA                25.75      25.72  
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney         12 PATH-CA                26.04      26.26  
  3 Vass, Stella              12 UN-07-CA               26.43      26.46  
  4 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA                27.19      27.29  
  5 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                27.51      27.38  
  6 Crotty, Alicia            12 VS-PC                  28.78      27.45  
  7 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA                27.37      27.73  
  8 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA                27.46      27.81  
  9 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA                27.71      27.88  
 10 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC          27.93      28.15  
 11 Sinnock, Kayla            12 UN-07-CA               28.53      28.25  
 12 Kellum, Ariel             12 PATH-CA                28.68      28.28  
 13 Torres, Katherine         12 UN-07-CA               28.77      28.56  
 14 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        12 UN-01-CA               28.63      28.60  
 15 Beduya, Alyssa            12 CANY-CA                28.55      28.70  
 16 Garcia, Gianna            12 Roadrunner-CC          28.02      28.71  
 17 Alora, Janeza             11 UN-02-CC               28.67      28.79  
 18 Schuoler, Sabryna         12 SBSC-CA                29.08      28.93  
 19 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                29.94      28.98  
 20 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                28.87      29.02  
 21 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                29.21      29.14  
 22 Macleod, Grayson          12 SBSC-CA                29.68      29.21  
 23 Miyamoto, Julia           12 UN-07-CA               29.11      29.26  
 24 Brill, Anna               11 CANY-CA                29.40      29.27  
 25 Kim, Elisa                12 CLSS-CA                30.08      29.28  
 26 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                29.44      29.46  
 27 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                29.47      29.54  
 28 Ewing, Brooklyn           11 CANY-CA                29.43      29.60  
 29 Yip, Melissa              11 VS-PC                  30.19      29.68  
 30 Tsai, Emmie               11 CLSS-CA                30.06      29.69  
 31 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                29.20      29.77  
 32 Cummings, Angelina        12 SBSC-CA                30.48      29.80  
 33 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                30.50      29.83  
 34 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA                28.95      29.87  
 35 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                29.54      29.96  
 36 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-07-CA               30.67      30.02  
 37 Cummings, Sara            12 CANY-CA                30.24      30.04  
 37 Ravitz, Emma              12 CANY-CA                29.55      30.04  
 39 Chen, Audrey              12 PATH-CA                29.74      30.22  
 40 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                28.98      30.23  
 41 Launais, Alexandra        11 CLSS-CA                30.55      30.28  
 42 Bloom, Malena             12 PATH-CA                30.18      30.36  
 43 Ostrom, Alexandra         11 BAC-CC                 29.25      30.59  
 44 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     11 CANY-CA                30.02      30.75  
 45 Hindman, Cate             11 UN-09-CA               28.72      30.76  
 46 Cornejo, Lily             11 CANY-CA                30.01      30.77  
 47 Malamma, Leyla            12 BAC-CC                 30.61      31.11  
 48 Schnauer, Ciara           12 UN-07-CA               30.52      33.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA                32.52      29.38  
  2 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA                30.80      29.81  
  3 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                31.07      29.98  
  4 Nguyen, Anh Elise         12 VS-PC                  32.33      30.49  
  5 Cheshire, Davin           11 BAC-CC                 31.05      30.61  
  6 Vargas, Angela            12 CANY-CA                31.32      30.75  
  7 Clerico, Olivia           12 CLSS-CA                31.59      30.78  
  8 Sandel, Mackenzie         12 SBSC-CA                31.16      30.81  
  9 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA                31.67      30.89  
 10 Lee, Madison              11 RAPD-CA                31.75      30.91  
 11 Ostic, Heather            12 UN-14-CA               31.25      31.06  
 12 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                31.91      31.10  
 13 Dingeldein, Chloe         11 Skimmers-CC            31.62      31.21  
 14 Cowan, Delaney            11 CANY-CA                31.36      31.30  
 15 Woodward, Reese           12 BSC-CC                 30.96      31.32  
 16 Findlay, Brooke           11 SBSC-CA                30.77      31.38  
 17 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA                31.79      31.39  
 18 Mansouri, Samantha        12 PATH-CA                33.30      31.50  
 19 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                32.31      31.59  
 20 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA                31.19      31.66  
 21 Shabestari, Ava           11 SBSC-CA                31.55      31.70  
 22 Alvarez, Sophia           12 CANY-CA                31.25      31.86  
 23 Boylan, Olivia            11 PATH-CA                31.73      32.06  
 24 Drossel, Isabelle         11 FROG-CA                33.02      32.17  
 25 Rojas, Sarah              12 BAC-CC                 32.27      32.46  
 26 Moxham, Rylie             11 Roadrunner-CC          32.22      32.50  
 27 Pfister, Shelby           12 Roadrunner-CC          33.05      32.51  
 28 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                33.38      32.58  
 29 Lewis, Mia                11 CANY-CA                33.01      32.79  
 30 Boylan, Kate              11 PATH-CA                32.40      33.52  
 31 Halterman, Kaiya          11 SCOR-CC                32.72      33.54  
 32 Alexander, Cameron        11 CANY-CA                32.45      33.67  
 33 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-07-CA               32.84      34.00  
 34 Orhan, Denize             12 BSC-CC                 31.74      34.01  
 35 Kelly, Karolina           11 BAC-CC                 32.96      34.22  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lamon, Julia              12 CANY-CA                35.93      31.17  
  2 Kirsch, Breanne           12 PATH-CA                36.47      32.24  
  3 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                33.52      32.47  
  4 Medina, Maika             11 PATH-CA                34.38      32.64  
  5 Yurek, Madelyn            11 CANY-CA                34.78      32.74  
  6 Mitsuoka, Kailey          11 PATH-CA                35.37      33.60  
  7 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT      33.63  
  8 Guzman, Lucila            11 CANY-CA                34.34      33.72  
  9 Freitas, Jolee            11 BSC-CC                 34.20      33.88  
 10 Janka, Isabella           12 PATH-CA                39.95      34.18  
 11 Hurst, Maddie             11 PATH-CA                34.68      34.40  
 12 Stark, Trinity            12 CANY-CA                34.68      34.60  
 13 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                   NT      35.19  
 14 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                35.36      35.47  
 15 Knudson, Grace            11 PATH-CA                34.34      35.59  
 16 Welch, Emma               12 CANY-CA                34.88      35.85  
 17 Rudolph, Amanda           12 CANY-CA                35.37      35.93  
 18 Ray, Kylee                11 BSC-CC                 34.45      36.14  
 19 Lugo, Gabi                12 CANY-CA                39.09      36.17  
 20 Landy, Sara               12 CANY-CA                39.01      36.68  
 21 Griffiths, Cissy          11 LASC-CA                36.96      36.70  
 22 McKellar, Miranda         11 TORR-CA                37.21      36.74  
 23 Marroquin, Bre            12 FROG-CA                   NT      36.87  
 24 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA                35.90      37.02  
 25 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA                35.68      37.09  
 26 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       12 TORR-CA                38.64      37.17  
 27 Choe, Megan               12 CANY-CA                37.56      37.25  
 28 Mehra, Mira               12 CANY-CA                36.12      37.34  
 29 Tan, Nina                 11 CANY-CA                36.73      37.91  
 30 Hicks, McKenna            11 TORR-CA                37.41      37.97  
 31 Vigdorchik, Stella        12 CANY-CA                38.74      38.79  
 32 Lindstrom, Lilly          11 CANY-CA                38.44      38.86  
 33 Muro, Meri                11 CANY-CA                38.26      39.58  
 34 Tan, Daniella             11 CANY-CA                41.01      40.33  
 35 Hassanzadeh, Sara         11 CANY-CA                39.27      42.96  
 36 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                43.81      43.37  
 37 Ramos, Luciana            11 FROG-CA                43.07      43.63  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA                57.51      55.09  
       26.70    55.09                                                      
  2 Lee, Joy                  11 CANY-CA                56.78      56.37  
       26.82    56.37                                                      
  3 Vass, Stella              12 UN-07-CA               57.29      57.86  
       27.84    57.86                                                      
  4 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA                57.02      58.42  
       27.47    58.42                                                      
  5 Zancanaro, Sydney         12 PATH-CA                57.58      59.41  
       28.70    59.41                                                      
  6 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:00.45    1:00.13  
       29.01  1:00.13                                                      
  7 Torres, Katherine         12 UN-07-CA             1:00.21    1:00.89  
       29.42  1:00.89                                                      
  8 Garcia, Gianna            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:01.31    1:01.13  
       29.41  1:01.13                                                      
  9 Nansen, Makena            12 TORR-CA              1:01.30    1:01.52  
       29.71  1:01.52                                                      
 10 Graham, Brynn             12 SBSC-CA              1:01.56    1:02.04  
       30.41  1:02.04                                                      
 11 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA              1:00.54    1:02.20  
       29.06  1:02.20                                                      
 12 Beduya, Alyssa            12 CANY-CA              1:02.62    1:02.71  
       30.15  1:02.71                                                      
 13 Kellum, Ariel             12 PATH-CA              1:03.32    1:03.05  
       30.25  1:03.05                                                      
 14 Ostrom, Alexandra         11 BAC-CC               1:03.60    1:03.23  
       30.97  1:03.23                                                      
 15 Miyamoto, Julia           12 UN-07-CA             1:03.14    1:03.30  
       31.00  1:03.30                                                      
 16 Holland, Kasia            12 UN-07-CA             1:01.23    1:03.31  
       29.99  1:03.31                                                      
 17 James, Katie              12 CANY-CA              1:05.03    1:03.55  
       29.78  1:03.55                                                      
 18 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-07-CA             1:05.56    1:03.80  
       31.53  1:03.80                                                      
 19 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              1:05.29    1:04.02  
       30.78  1:04.02                                                      
 20 Cummings, Sara            12 CANY-CA              1:05.49    1:04.08  
       31.24  1:04.08                                                      
 21 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA              1:04.59    1:04.25  
       31.06  1:04.25                                                      
 22 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:05.78    1:04.26  
       31.56  1:04.26                                                      
 23 Macleod, Grayson          12 SBSC-CA              1:04.46    1:04.41  
       30.88  1:04.41                                                      
 24 Brill, Anna               11 CANY-CA              1:05.77    1:04.74  
       31.20  1:04.74                                                      
 25 Schuoler, Sabryna         12 SBSC-CA              1:04.19    1:04.78  
       30.31  1:04.78                                                      
 26 Chen, Audrey              12 PATH-CA              1:04.55    1:04.98  
       31.33  1:04.98                                                      
 27 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:04.75    1:05.11  
       31.47  1:05.11                                                      
 28 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:04.44    1:05.17  
       30.93  1:05.17                                                      
 29 Bloom, Malena             12 PATH-CA              1:06.30    1:05.29  
       31.37  1:05.29                                                      
 30 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              1:05.29    1:05.52  
       32.38  1:05.52                                                      
 31 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     11 CANY-CA              1:05.53    1:06.14  
       32.10  1:06.14                                                      
 32 Ewing, Brooklyn           11 CANY-CA              1:06.20    1:06.65  
       32.24  1:06.65                                                      
 33 Ostic, Heather            12 UN-14-CA             1:05.87    1:06.70  
       31.87  1:06.70                                                      
 34 Cornejo, Lily             11 CANY-CA              1:05.05    1:06.86  
       32.43  1:06.86                                                      
 35 Sandel, Mackenzie         12 SBSC-CA              1:06.20    1:06.97  
       32.42  1:06.97                                                      
 36 Cummings, Angelina        12 SBSC-CA              1:05.82    1:08.25  
       32.03  1:08.25                                                      
 37 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              1:05.34    1:08.55  
       33.16  1:08.55                                                      
 38 Ravitz, Emma              12 CANY-CA              1:05.91    1:09.45  
       33.29  1:09.45                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:09.26    1:03.22  
       30.43  1:03.22                                                      
  2 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:07.78    1:03.61  
       29.97  1:03.61                                                      
  3 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:07.69    1:03.73  
       30.44  1:03.73                                                      
  4 Tsai, Emmie               11 CLSS-CA              1:08.75    1:04.74  
       31.17  1:04.74                                                      
  5 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              1:07.77    1:06.25  
       32.59  1:06.25                                                      
  6 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              1:06.96    1:06.81  
       32.58  1:06.81                                                      
  7 Clerico, Olivia           12 CLSS-CA              1:08.11    1:07.04  
       31.67  1:07.04                                                      
  8 Findlay, Brooke           11 SBSC-CA              1:08.05    1:07.51  
       32.52  1:07.51                                                      
  9 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA              1:12.11    1:07.53  
       31.69  1:07.53                                                      
 10 Dingeldein, Chloe         11 Skimmers-CC          1:07.04    1:07.71  
       32.21  1:07.71                                                      
 11 Cowan, Delaney            11 CANY-CA              1:07.36    1:08.24  
       33.04  1:08.24                                                      
 12 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:10.61    1:09.82  
       33.56  1:09.82                                                      
 13 Malamma, Leyla            12 BAC-CC               1:07.97    1:09.84  
       33.38  1:09.84                                                      
 13 Drossel, Isabelle         11 FROG-CA              1:09.09    1:09.84  
       32.94  1:09.84                                                      
 15 Lewis, Mia                11 CANY-CA              1:11.25    1:11.17  
       34.63  1:11.17                                                      
 16 Rojas, Sarah              12 BAC-CC               1:12.69    1:11.60  
       34.11  1:11.60                                                      
 17 Alvarez, Sophia           12 CANY-CA              1:10.13    1:12.47  
       34.44  1:12.47                                                      
 18 Alexander, Cameron        11 CANY-CA              1:10.62    1:12.52  
       35.13  1:12.52                                                      
 19 Braxton, Chandler         11 UN-07-CA             1:10.25    1:12.77  
       34.29  1:12.77                                                      
 20 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA              1:10.01    1:14.00  
       34.88  1:14.00                                                      
 21 Stark, Trinity            12 CANY-CA              1:12.42    1:18.66  
       38.03  1:18.66                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:12.88    1:06.13  
       32.41  1:06.13                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA              1:13.75    1:06.57  
       32.93  1:06.57                                                      
  3 Lamon, Julia              12 CANY-CA              1:13.67    1:09.36  
       33.36  1:09.36                                                      
  4 Mansouri, Samantha        12 PATH-CA              1:13.70    1:10.17  
       33.66  1:10.17                                                      
  5 Clarke, Vanessa           12 MSS-CA                    NT    1:10.72  
       33.53  1:10.72                                                      
  6 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              1:17.60    1:11.87  
       34.36  1:11.87                                                      
  7 Lee, Megan                11 CANY-CA              1:20.53    1:11.89  
       34.67  1:11.89                                                      
  8 Michaelides, Abby         12 CANY-CA              1:14.90    1:12.24  
       34.33  1:12.24                                                      
  9 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-07-CA             1:14.19    1:12.74  
       33.79  1:12.74                                                      
 10 Chen, Claire              11 CANY-CA              1:22.68    1:13.00  
       33.99  1:13.00                                                      
 11 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-07-CA             1:13.66    1:13.75  
       35.32  1:13.75                                                      
 12 Medina, Maika             11 PATH-CA              1:15.36    1:13.91  
       35.30  1:13.91                                                      
 13 Halterman, Kaiya          11 SCOR-CC              1:13.78    1:15.43  
       35.95  1:15.43                                                      
 14 Janka, Isabella           12 PATH-CA              1:18.48    1:15.45  
       35.29  1:15.45                                                      
 15 Freitas, Jolee            11 BSC-CC               1:15.57    1:17.07  
       36.80  1:17.07                                                      
 16 Ho, Katie                 11 TORR-CA              1:35.30    1:17.59  
       37.52  1:17.59                                                      
 17 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:18.16  
       37.07  1:18.16                                                      
 18 Pfister, Shelby           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:24.11    1:19.48  
       36.62  1:19.48                                                      
 19 McKellar, Miranda         11 TORR-CA              1:26.10    1:20.09  
       38.73  1:20.09                                                      
 19 Knudson, Grace            11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:20.09  
       38.04  1:20.09                                                      
 21 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              1:22.05    1:21.53  
       39.68  1:21.53                                                      
 22 Landy, Sara               12 CANY-CA              1:25.46    1:22.01  
       39.64  1:22.01                                                      
 23 Kinsley, Sarah            11 LASC-CA              1:20.29    1:22.74  
       38.57  1:22.74                                                      
 24 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:23.34  
       40.01  1:23.34                                                      
 25 Lindstrom, Lilly          11 CANY-CA              1:24.48    1:23.80  
       41.27  1:23.80                                                      
 26 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA              1:21.32    1:24.57  
       38.22  1:24.57                                                      
 27 Choe, Megan               12 CANY-CA              1:28.28    1:24.78  
       39.00  1:24.78                                                      
 28 Tan, Nina                 11 CANY-CA              1:27.86    1:26.84  
       40.03  1:26.84                                                      
 29 Muro, Meri                11 CANY-CA              1:22.71    1:29.38  
       41.63  1:29.38                                                      
 30 Hassanzadeh, Sara         11 CANY-CA              1:30.37    1:35.51  
       43.58  1:35.51                                                      
 31 Ramos, Luciana            11 FROG-CA              1:51.82    1:38.75  
       44.61  1:38.75                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joy                  11 CANY-CA              2:02.02    2:02.34  
       27.99    59.16  1:30.76  2:02.34                                    
  2 Vass, Stella              12 UN-07-CA             2:02.07    2:03.13  
       28.19    59.43  1:31.63  2:03.13                                    
  3 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA              2:06.12    2:06.27  
       28.24  1:00.22  1:33.28  2:06.27                                    
  4 Malin, Michelle           12 CANY-CA              2:08.34    2:07.24  
       29.34  1:01.49  1:34.77  2:07.24                                    
  5 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC        2:13.18    2:08.04  
       29.69  1:01.72  1:34.70  2:08.04                                    
  6 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              2:09.80    2:08.27  
       29.60  1:01.94  1:35.10  2:08.27                                    
  7 Nguyen, Gabi              12 VS-PC                2:10.55    2:10.41  
       29.31  1:01.61  1:36.25  2:10.41                                    
  8 Garcia, Gianna            12 Roadrunner-CC        2:09.15    2:11.16  
       29.33  1:02.31  1:36.51  2:11.16                                    
  9 Zancanaro, Sydney         12 PATH-CA              2:09.84    2:11.29  
       29.12  1:02.42  1:37.06  2:11.29                                    
 10 Graham, Brynn             12 SBSC-CA              2:12.77    2:12.55  
       30.79  1:03.86  1:38.58  2:12.55                                    
 11 Bell, Alex                11 CANY-CA              2:14.28    2:12.91  
       31.31  1:05.42  1:39.96  2:12.91                                    
 12 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              2:17.92    2:13.03  
       30.82  1:04.35  1:39.10  2:13.03                                    
 13 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-07-CA             2:19.40    2:13.49  
       31.62  1:05.73  1:40.40  2:13.49                                    
 14 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              2:13.96    2:14.90  
       30.99  1:05.21  1:40.34  2:14.90                                    
 15 Ostrom, Alexandra         11 BAC-CC               2:10.32    2:15.12  
       31.65  1:05.68  1:40.58  2:15.12                                    
 16 Beduya, Alyssa            12 CANY-CA              2:15.91    2:15.51  
       30.95  1:05.48  1:40.81  2:15.51                                    
 17 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     11 CANY-CA              2:19.34    2:15.97  
       31.48  1:05.92  1:41.43  2:15.97                                    
 18 Truong, Sofia             12 BSC-CC               2:13.04    2:16.30  
       29.99  1:03.40  1:39.67  2:16.30                                    
 19 James, Katie              12 CANY-CA              2:14.85    2:16.84  
       29.88  1:04.35  1:40.87  2:16.84                                    
 20 Kim, Elisa                12 CLSS-CA              2:21.40    2:17.37  
       31.89  1:06.40  1:42.13  2:17.37                                    
 21 Miyamoto, Julia           12 UN-07-CA             2:19.39    2:18.18  
       31.47  1:06.04  1:42.29  2:18.18                                    
 22 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              2:20.40    2:18.79  
       32.09  1:08.03  1:43.48  2:18.79                                    
 23 Yip, Melissa              11 VS-PC                2:22.82    2:20.01  
       32.69  1:07.81  1:44.03  2:20.01                                    
 24 Ravitz, Emma              12 CANY-CA              2:22.41    2:21.09  
       31.55  1:07.49  1:44.86  2:21.09                                    
 25 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        12 UN-01-CA             2:20.41    2:21.19  
       31.27  1:07.21  1:44.95  2:21.19                                    
 26 Kellum, Ariel             12 PATH-CA              2:21.96    2:21.20  
       31.71  1:08.93  1:46.67  2:21.20                                    
 27 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              2:22.88    2:21.37  
       33.13  1:10.17  1:46.98  2:21.37                                    
 28 Macleod, Grayson          12 SBSC-CA              2:21.34    2:21.96  
       31.70  1:07.46  1:45.15  2:21.96                                    
 29 Launais, Alexandra        11 CLSS-CA              2:22.59    2:22.16  
       33.53  1:09.97  1:47.37  2:22.16                                    
 30 Cornejo, Lily             11 CANY-CA              2:21.01    2:22.69  
       33.06  1:09.27  1:46.49  2:22.69                                    
 31 Cowan, Delaney            11 CANY-CA              2:22.96    2:22.83  
       33.50  1:10.66  1:48.32  2:22.83                                    
 32 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA              2:23.87    2:23.51  
       31.74  1:08.13  1:46.50  2:23.51                                    
 33 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              2:19.84    2:23.52  
       32.39  1:08.71  1:46.86  2:23.52                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Crotty, Alicia            12 VS-PC                2:33.49    2:18.94  
       30.97  1:06.10  1:42.24  2:18.94                                    
  2 Washburn, Sarah           12 BSC-CC               2:28.50    2:19.09  
       32.47  1:08.69  1:45.36  2:19.09                                    
  3 Cummings, Angelina        12 SBSC-CA              2:29.40    2:20.83  
       31.20  1:07.56  1:44.91  2:20.83                                    
  4 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              2:32.27    2:21.63  
       31.36  1:07.12  1:45.71  2:21.63                                    
  5 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA              2:31.63    2:22.74  
       33.78  1:10.44  1:47.02  2:22.74                                    
  6 Dingeldein, Chloe         11 Skimmers-CC          2:28.09    2:23.93  
       32.11  1:08.50  1:46.40  2:23.93                                    
  7 Bloom, Malena             12 PATH-CA              2:24.84    2:24.85  
       32.72  1:09.57  1:47.77  2:24.85                                    
  8 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              2:27.29    2:25.57  
       34.67  1:12.59  1:50.08  2:25.57                                    
  9 Ewing, Brooklyn           11 CANY-CA              2:25.65    2:26.09  
       33.36  1:10.85  1:48.93  2:26.09                                    
 10 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              2:28.77    2:26.23  
       34.25  1:11.77  1:50.07  2:26.23                                    
 11 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              2:24.68    2:26.97  
       35.08  1:13.37  1:50.81  2:26.97                                    
 12 Sandel, Mackenzie         12 SBSC-CA              2:28.03    2:27.16  
       34.66  1:11.86  1:50.02  2:27.16                                    
 13 Vargas, Angela            12 CANY-CA              2:37.01    2:27.71  
       33.48  1:11.38  1:50.62  2:27.71                                    
 14 Alexander, Cameron        11 CANY-CA              2:30.16    2:28.86  
       34.64  1:11.68  1:51.08  2:28.86                                    
 15 Lewis, Mia                11 CANY-CA              2:28.25    2:29.02  
       34.49  1:12.72  1:51.22  2:29.02                                    
 15 Clerico, Olivia           12 CLSS-CA              2:27.89    2:29.02  
       32.39  1:09.84  1:49.44  2:29.02                                    
 17 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              2:32.38    2:29.04  
       34.39  1:12.02  1:50.60  2:29.04                                    
 18 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-07-CA             2:36.11    2:37.19  
       35.43  1:16.29  1:56.84  2:37.19                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Anh Elise         12 VS-PC                2:37.45    2:25.47  
       32.80  1:08.92  1:47.21  2:25.47                                    
  2 Ostic, Heather            12 UN-14-CA             2:38.26    2:29.47  
       33.10  1:10.80  1:51.01  2:29.47                                    
  3 Woodward, Reese           12 BSC-CC                    NT    2:34.27  
       33.53  1:12.83  1:54.80  2:34.27                                    
  4 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA              2:43.12    2:35.46  
       35.59  1:16.40  1:58.04  2:35.46                                    
  5 Kirsch, Breanne           12 PATH-CA              2:48.52    2:36.65  
       34.39  1:14.19  1:56.86  2:36.65                                    
  6 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              2:40.74    2:37.47  
       36.15  1:16.17  1:57.03  2:37.47                                    
  7 Kelly, Karolina           11 BAC-CC                    NT    2:38.39  
       35.66  1:15.81  1:57.70  2:38.39                                    
  8 Lamon, Julia              12 CANY-CA              2:47.98    2:39.00  
       35.15  1:14.36  1:55.82  2:39.00                                    
  9 Alvarez, Sophia           12 CANY-CA              2:56.61    2:39.70  
       35.18  1:15.96  1:58.87  2:39.70                                    
 10 Boylan, Kate              11 PATH-CA              2:48.66    2:40.95  
       35.87  1:16.95  1:59.86  2:40.95                                    
 11 Mitsuoka, Kailey          11 PATH-CA              2:41.04    2:40.97  
       37.19  1:17.95  2:00.32  2:40.97                                    
 12 Stark, Trinity            12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:44.07  
       37.60  1:20.39  2:03.35  2:44.07                                    
 13 Pfister, Shelby           12 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:49.50  
       38.19  1:22.08  2:07.42  2:49.50                                    
 14 Freitas, Jolee            11 BSC-CC                    NT    2:53.99  
       36.70           2:06.07  2:53.99                                    
 15 Ray, Kylee                11 BSC-CC                    NT    3:00.29  
       40.03  1:25.41  2:14.00  3:00.29                                    
 16 Choe, Megan               12 CANY-CA              3:26.07    3:16.04  
       41.90  1:31.62  2:24.50  3:16.04                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joy                  11 CANY-CA              5:38.51    5:29.73  
       29.25  1:01.35  1:34.18  2:07.83  2:41.87  3:15.65  3:49.75  4:23.48
     4:57.29  5:29.73                                                      
  2 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC        5:43.69    5:42.83  
       30.43  1:04.66  1:39.76  2:14.71  2:49.17  3:24.00  3:59.25  4:33.75
     5:08.33  5:42.83                                                      
  3 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              5:53.57    5:43.46  
       31.01  1:05.13  1:39.46  2:14.29  2:49.27  3:24.22  3:59.31  4:34.32
     5:09.30  5:43.46                                                      
  4 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              5:42.58    5:43.90  
       30.27  1:03.48  1:37.70  2:12.73  2:48.15  3:23.79  3:59.42  4:34.97
     5:10.19  5:43.90                                                      
  5 Graham, Brynn             12 SBSC-CA              5:48.23    5:52.72  
       31.29  1:05.84  1:42.02  2:18.25  2:54.53  3:30.65  4:06.31  4:42.09
     5:18.05  5:52.72                                                      
  6 James, Katie              12 CANY-CA              6:12.05    6:00.43  
       31.38  1:06.85  1:43.91  2:20.65  2:57.64  3:34.90  4:12.06  4:48.03
     5:24.53  6:00.43                                                      
  7 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     11 CANY-CA              6:15.56    6:06.53  
       31.63  1:07.22  1:44.41  2:21.89  3:00.58  3:38.40  4:16.48  4:54.59
     5:31.52  6:06.53                                                      
  8 Beduya, Alyssa            12 CANY-CA              6:06.34    6:08.04  
       30.89  1:06.60  1:44.15  2:21.58  2:59.37  3:37.49  4:15.56  4:53.15
     5:31.00  6:08.04                                                      
  9 Ravitz, Emma              12 CANY-CA              6:14.19    6:09.38  
       32.38  1:08.32  1:45.70  2:23.70  3:01.86  3:38.39  4:16.34  4:54.03
     5:32.42  6:09.38                                                      
 10 Alora, Janeza             11 UN-02-CC             6:16.41    6:13.50  
       32.09  1:09.88  1:48.06  2:26.64  3:05.42  3:44.16  4:22.01  5:00.85
     5:38.35  6:13.50                                                      
 11 Cummings, Angelina        12 SBSC-CA              6:13.66    6:14.43  
       31.22  1:07.61  1:45.77  2:23.80  3:01.89  3:40.20  4:18.95  4:58.24
     5:37.01  6:14.43                                                      
 12 Cornejo, Lily             11 CANY-CA              6:19.94    6:18.46  
       33.81  1:10.76  1:49.73  2:28.74  3:07.29  3:46.11  4:25.42  5:04.36
     5:42.13  6:18.46                                                      
 13 Sandel, Mackenzie         12 SBSC-CA              6:17.35    6:24.91  
       33.66  1:12.08  1:51.55  2:31.08  3:10.45  3:50.12  4:29.36  5:08.80
     5:47.76  6:24.91                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dingeldein, Chloe         11 Skimmers-CC          6:31.91    6:11.69  
       32.17  1:08.66  1:45.76  2:23.18  3:01.49  3:39.59  4:18.18  4:56.56
     5:35.24  6:11.69                                                      
  2 Truong, Sofia             12 BSC-CC               6:29.77    6:14.40  
       29.94  1:04.98  1:42.69  2:21.11  3:00.09  3:39.39  4:18.96  4:59.60
     5:39.31  6:14.40                                                      
  3 Cowan, Delaney            11 CANY-CA              6:27.91    6:19.71  
       34.36  1:12.33  1:51.61  2:30.15  3:09.46  3:47.97  4:27.47  5:05.79
     5:43.93  6:19.71                                                      
  4 Washburn, Sarah           12 BSC-CC               6:27.36    6:22.91  
       33.63  1:11.91  1:51.77  2:30.56  3:09.56  3:48.91  4:28.27  5:08.45
     5:47.25  6:22.91                                                      
  5 Ewing, Brooklyn           11 CANY-CA              6:45.93    6:22.98  
       33.70  1:12.02  1:51.23  2:30.81  3:09.99  3:49.17  4:28.65  5:07.75
     5:46.76  6:22.98                                                      
  6 Alexander, Cameron        11 CANY-CA              6:35.13    6:29.28  
       34.90  1:13.77  1:52.71  2:32.75  3:12.50  3:51.43  4:31.80  5:11.38
     5:51.15  6:29.28                                                      
  7 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              6:45.32    6:43.19  
       35.40  1:16.00  1:57.71  2:39.74  3:20.97  4:02.51  4:43.45  5:24.09
     6:05.54  6:43.19                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              6:53.14    7:03.51  
       36.34  1:18.64  2:02.78  2:46.31  3:30.98  4:15.32  4:59.40  5:42.70
     6:25.19  7:03.51                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                   NT    6:58.31  
       35.16  1:16.25  2:00.19  2:43.24  3:26.00  4:09.69  4:51.40  5:33.88
     6:16.39  6:58.31                                                      
  2 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              7:07.15    7:17.85  
       39.15  1:23.90  2:09.86  2:56.68  3:42.56  4:28.36  5:12.01  5:55.34
     6:38.39  7:17.85                                                      
  3 McKellar, Miranda         11 TORR-CA                   NT    7:45.94  
       39.16  1:26.42  2:13.56  3:01.43  3:50.34  4:38.74  5:28.50  6:14.84
     7:03.14  7:45.94                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA                30.10      29.10  
  2 Vass, Stella              12 UN-07-CA               31.44      30.93  
  2 Sinnock, Kayla            12 UN-07-CA               30.84      30.93  
  4 Truong, Sofia             12 BSC-CC                 33.76      31.07  
  5 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC          32.21      31.58  
  6 Garcia, Gianna            12 Roadrunner-CC          33.44      31.80  
  7 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA                32.48      32.65  
  8 Cummings, Angelina        12 SBSC-CA                34.12      32.81  
  9 Graham, Brynn             12 SBSC-CA                32.78      32.83  
 10 James, Katie              12 CANY-CA                33.52      33.22  
 11 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA                34.27      33.24  
 12 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                34.57      33.34  
 13 De La Pena, Sophia        12 CCAT-CA                33.23      33.53  
 14 Chen, Audrey              12 PATH-CA                34.00      33.75  
 15 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                34.71      33.81  
 16 Bell, Alex                11 CANY-CA                35.71      33.96  
 17 Cummings, Sara            12 CANY-CA                34.70      34.20  
 18 Sabadin, Tyler            12 CANY-CA                34.64      34.76  
 19 Kellum, Ariel             12 PATH-CA                35.11      34.85  
 20 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA                34.30      35.16  
 21 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA                35.71      35.17  
 22 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                35.77      35.41  
 23 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                35.41      35.51  
 24 Tsai, Emmie               11 CLSS-CA                35.23      35.53  
 25 Dingeldein, Chloe         11 Skimmers-CC            36.04      35.83  
 26 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                33.97      35.89  
 27 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                36.17      36.08  
 28 Clerico, Olivia           12 CLSS-CA                35.62      36.19  
 29 Malamma, Leyla            12 BAC-CC                 36.03      36.21  
 30 Macleod, Grayson          12 SBSC-CA                36.15      36.99  
 31 Brill, Anna               11 CANY-CA                35.94      37.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                36.39      33.73  
  2 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                36.41      34.25  
  3 Sandel, Mackenzie         12 SBSC-CA                36.84      35.09  
  4 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                38.04      35.10  
  5 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     11 CANY-CA                36.23      35.19  
  6 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                36.33      35.25  
  7 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA                37.15      35.63  
  8 Ravitz, Emma              12 CANY-CA                36.30      35.66  
  9 Ostic, Heather            12 UN-14-CA               36.63      35.95  
  9 Michaelides, Abby         12 CANY-CA                37.47      35.95  
 11 Alora, Janeza             11 UN-02-CC               36.92      36.14  
 12 Moxham, Rylie             11 Roadrunner-CC          37.10      36.17  
 13 Findlay, Brooke           11 SBSC-CA                38.46      36.37  
 14 Lee, Madison              11 RAPD-CA                38.39      36.42  
 15 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA                38.68      36.54  
 16 Drossel, Isabelle         11 FROG-CA                37.70      36.80  
 17 Lewis, Mia                11 CANY-CA                38.52      37.15  
 18 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                36.74      37.48  
 19 Lee, Megan                11 CANY-CA                38.96      37.58  
 20 Cornejo, Lily             11 CANY-CA                38.13      37.63  
 21 Bloom, Malena             12 PATH-CA                37.16      37.65  
 22 Braxton, Chandler         11 UN-07-CA               36.53      38.04  
 23 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-07-CA               37.55      38.11  
 24 Halterman, Kaiya          11 SCOR-CC                39.49      39.14  
 25 Shabestari, Ava           11 SBSC-CA                39.06      39.36  
 26 Stark, Trinity            12 CANY-CA                39.20      40.11  
 -- Schuoler, Sabryna         12 SBSC-CA                36.32         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 On, Miyu                  11 TORR-CA                41.68      37.93  
  2 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA                40.89      38.65  
  3 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       12 TORR-CA                   NT      38.82  
  4 Alexander, Cameron        11 CANY-CA                40.85      38.87  
  5 Chen, Claire              11 CANY-CA                44.68      39.71  
  6 Ho, Katie                 11 TORR-CA                41.18      39.97  
  7 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                41.56      40.13  
  8 Clarke, Vanessa           12 MSS-CA                 47.55      40.20  
  9 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                   NT      40.41  
  9 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                42.38      40.41  
 11 Pfister, Shelby           12 Roadrunner-CC          40.33      40.61  
 12 Tan, Nina                 11 CANY-CA                40.72      40.70  
 13 Medina, Maika             11 PATH-CA                42.00      40.74  
 14 Knudson, Grace            11 PATH-CA                   NT      40.99  
 15 Hicks, McKenna            11 TORR-CA                46.26      42.68  
 16 Kinsley, Sarah            11 LASC-CA                49.68      42.90  
 17 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-07-CA               42.38      44.22  
 18 Muro, Meri                11 CANY-CA                44.85      44.35  
 19 Landy, Sara               12 CANY-CA                46.31      45.03  
 20 Lindstrom, Lilly          11 CANY-CA                46.90      45.48  
 21 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA                48.35      45.70  
 22 Ramos, Luciana            11 FROG-CA                49.79      47.50  
 23 Hassanzadeh, Sara         11 CANY-CA                48.09      50.11  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vass, Stella              12 UN-07-CA             1:05.25    1:05.06  
       32.07  1:05.06                                                      
  2 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.31    1:06.64  
       32.64  1:06.64                                                      
  3 Lee, Joy                  11 CANY-CA              1:07.52    1:07.01  
       32.50  1:07.01                                                      
  4 Zancanaro, Sydney         12 PATH-CA              1:06.69    1:07.21  
       32.44  1:07.21                                                      
  5 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA              1:04.96    1:07.32  
       32.43  1:07.32                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Gabi              12 VS-PC                1:12.01    1:07.90  
       32.52  1:07.90                                                      
  7 Graham, Brynn             12 SBSC-CA              1:08.46    1:08.49  
       33.55  1:08.49                                                      
  8 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA              1:07.58    1:08.82  
       33.63  1:08.82                                                      
  9 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA              1:09.81    1:09.24  
       34.00  1:09.24                                                      
 10 Hindman, Cate             11 UN-09-CA             1:11.25    1:10.07  
 11 Sinnock, Kayla            12 UN-07-CA             1:06.94    1:10.49  
       33.77  1:10.49                                                      
 12 Torres, Katherine         12 UN-07-CA             1:15.29    1:11.21  
       34.53  1:11.21                                                      
 13 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              1:12.13    1:11.29  
       34.99  1:11.29                                                      
 14 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              1:12.64    1:11.68  
       34.85  1:11.68                                                      
 15 Sabadin, Tyler            12 CANY-CA              1:13.94    1:11.97  
       35.61  1:11.97                                                      
 16 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:12.04    1:12.12  
       34.11  1:12.12                                                      
 17 Cummings, Angelina        12 SBSC-CA              1:14.20    1:12.51  
       34.71  1:12.51                                                      
 18 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              1:15.26    1:12.91  
       35.84  1:12.91                                                      
 19 Bell, Alex                11 CANY-CA              1:12.73    1:13.32  
       36.74  1:13.32                                                      
 20 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              1:12.47    1:13.34  
       35.55  1:13.34                                                      
 21 Cummings, Sara            12 CANY-CA              1:13.49    1:13.58  
       36.66  1:13.58                                                      
 22 Schechter, Abby           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.29    1:14.10  
       36.70  1:14.10                                                      
 23 Chen, Audrey              12 PATH-CA              1:14.70    1:14.89  
       36.52  1:14.89                                                      
 24 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA              1:15.55    1:15.42  
       37.15  1:15.42                                                      
 25 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA              1:13.23    1:15.44  
       36.92  1:15.44                                                      
 26 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:16.37    1:16.17  
       37.54  1:16.17                                                      
 27 Launais, Alexandra        11 CLSS-CA              1:15.49    1:16.37  
       38.06  1:16.37                                                      
 27 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     11 CANY-CA              1:15.39    1:16.37  
       37.62  1:16.37                                                      
 29 Sandel, Mackenzie         12 SBSC-CA              1:14.79    1:16.41  
       37.38  1:16.41                                                      
 30 Dingeldein, Chloe         11 Skimmers-CC          1:16.40    1:17.88  
       38.00  1:17.88                                                      
 31 Alora, Janeza             11 UN-02-CC             1:17.45    1:18.12  
       37.89  1:18.12                                                      
 32 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              1:16.77    1:19.36  
       38.89  1:19.36                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:18.28    1:13.20  
       34.80  1:13.20                                                      
  2 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:18.34    1:15.92  
       37.60  1:15.92                                                      
  3 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        12 UN-01-CA             1:18.74    1:16.95  
       37.33  1:16.95                                                      
  4 Brill, Anna               11 CANY-CA              1:18.67    1:17.10  
       38.07  1:17.10                                                      
  5 Washburn, Sarah           12 BSC-CC               1:19.11    1:17.58  
       38.59  1:17.58                                                      
  6 Malamma, Leyla            12 BAC-CC               1:18.76    1:17.73  
       37.98  1:17.73                                                      
  7 Drossel, Isabelle         11 FROG-CA              1:24.47    1:17.87  
       38.60  1:17.87                                                      
  8 Kellum, Ariel             12 PATH-CA              1:21.58    1:18.38  
       38.90  1:18.38                                                      
  9 Lee, Madison              11 RAPD-CA              1:19.86    1:18.54  
       38.89  1:18.54                                                      
 10 Lewis, Mia                11 CANY-CA              1:18.65    1:18.81  
       38.55  1:18.81                                                      
 11 Cornejo, Lily             11 CANY-CA              1:18.55    1:19.30  
       38.96  1:19.30                                                      
 12 Lamon, Julia              12 CANY-CA              1:20.42    1:19.60  
       39.73  1:19.60                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Anh Elise         12 VS-PC                1:22.13    1:20.07  
       38.23  1:20.07                                                      
 14 Moxham, Rylie             11 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.52    1:20.13  
       38.65  1:20.13                                                      
 15 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              1:21.14    1:20.22  
       38.53  1:20.22                                                      
 16 Findlay, Brooke           11 SBSC-CA              1:21.16    1:20.28  
       38.81  1:20.28                                                      
 17 Bloom, Malena             12 PATH-CA              1:19.55    1:20.46  
       38.83  1:20.46                                                      
 18 Vargas, Angela            12 CANY-CA              1:22.61    1:20.64  
     1:21.41  1:20.64                                                      
 19 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA              1:22.77    1:20.75  
       38.94  1:20.75                                                      
 20 Alvarez, Sophia           12 CANY-CA              1:23.18    1:21.51  
     1:21.50  1:21.51                                                      
 21 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:21.52    1:22.30  
       41.20  1:22.30                                                      
 22 Alexander, Cameron        11 CANY-CA              1:23.53    1:23.27  
       40.37  1:23.27                                                      
 23 Halterman, Kaiya          11 SCOR-CC              1:22.94    1:25.13  
       41.37  1:25.13                                                      
 24 Kelly, Karolina           11 BAC-CC               1:19.87    1:25.19  
       41.92  1:25.19                                                      
 25 Guzman, Lucila            11 CANY-CA              1:24.72    1:25.37  
       41.20  1:25.37                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tsai, Emmie               11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:17.96  
     3:10.24  1:17.96                                                      
  2 Schuoler, Sabryna         12 SBSC-CA              1:31.05    1:20.35  
       39.89  1:20.35                                                      
  3 Boylan, Olivia            11 PATH-CA              1:25.61    1:20.77  
       40.52  1:20.77                                                      
  4 Woodward, Reese           12 BSC-CC                    NT    1:21.02  
     3:10.51  1:21.02                                                      
  5 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              1:30.77    1:22.36  
       40.83  1:22.36                                                      
  6 Stark, Trinity            12 CANY-CA              1:30.19    1:25.25  
       42.07  1:25.25                                                      
  7 Mitsuoka, Kailey          11 PATH-CA              1:28.04    1:25.45  
       43.33  1:25.45                                                      
  8 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              1:33.90    1:26.51  
       43.66  1:26.51                                                      
  9 Mansouri, Samantha        12 PATH-CA              1:26.82    1:26.82  
     1:27.25  1:26.82                                                      
 10 Kirsch, Breanne           12 PATH-CA              1:31.28    1:26.83  
       41.54  1:26.83                                                      
 11 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:27.52  
     3:13.57  1:27.52                                                      
 12 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:27.56  
     3:15.43  1:27.56                                                      
 13 Yurek, Madelyn            11 CANY-CA              1:29.80    1:27.86  
       42.35  1:27.86                                                      
 14 Welch, Emma               12 CANY-CA              1:29.67    1:29.35  
       43.08  1:29.35                                                      
 15 Griffiths, Cissy          11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:31.82  
     3:16.02  1:31.82                                                      
 16 Medina, Maika             11 PATH-CA              1:41.22    1:32.47  
       46.07  1:32.47                                                      
 17 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:32.68  
     3:17.10  1:32.68                                                      
 18 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA              1:33.08    1:32.96  
       44.32  1:32.96                                                      
 19 Hicks, McKenna            11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:34.28  
     3:16.29  1:34.28                                                      
 20 McKellar, Miranda         11 TORR-CA              1:40.72    1:36.95  
       48.08  1:36.95                                                      
 21 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA              1:41.97    1:37.19  
       48.97  1:37.19                                                      
 22 Orhan, Denize             12 BSC-CC                    NT    1:37.62  
     3:20.12  1:37.62                                                      
 23 Mehra, Mira               12 CANY-CA              1:35.35    1:38.87  
       49.01  1:38.87                                                      
 24 Freitas, Jolee            11 BSC-CC               1:32.00    1:40.57  
 25 Choe, Megan               12 CANY-CA              1:43.66    1:42.29  
       50.35  1:42.29                                                      
 26 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA              1:39.08    1:42.62  
       50.04  1:42.62                                                      
 27 Rudolph, Amanda           12 CANY-CA              1:44.53    1:43.09  
       52.89  1:43.09                                                      
 28 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA              1:41.57    1:47.40  
       52.84  1:47.40                                                      
 29 Lugo, Gabi                12 CANY-CA              1:49.73    1:49.91  
       54.29  1:49.91                                                      
 30 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA              1:56.83    2:02.86  
     1:02.74  2:02.86                                                      
 31 Tan, Daniella             11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:04.37  
     3:32.41  2:04.37                                                      
 -- Vigdorchik, Stella        12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
     3:23.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA              1:26.17         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Gabi              12 VS-PC                  33.71      33.36  
  2 Lee, Joy                  11 CANY-CA                33.58      34.34  
  3 Tsai, Emmie               11 CLSS-CA                35.98      35.69  
  4 Crotty, Alicia            12 VS-PC                  39.15      36.36  
  5 Sabadin, Tyler            12 CANY-CA                37.49      36.70  
  6 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                40.54      36.87  
  7 Torres, Katherine         12 UN-07-CA               38.78      36.91  
  8 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                38.03      37.29  
  9 Sinnock, Kayla            12 UN-07-CA               39.56      37.47  
 10 Schechter, Abby           12 Roadrunner-CC          35.84      37.57  
 11 Brill, Anna               11 CANY-CA                38.47      37.60  
 12 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                38.42      37.98  
 13 Graham, Brynn             12 SBSC-CA                38.78      38.19  
 14 Nguyen, Anh Elise         12 VS-PC                  38.76      38.24  
 15 Garcia, Gianna            12 Roadrunner-CC          39.75      38.29  
 16 Cheshire, Davin           11 BAC-CC                 38.97      38.65  
 17 Sandel, Mackenzie         12 SBSC-CA                38.48      38.79  
 18 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                39.03      39.13  
 19 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA                39.52      39.19  
 20 Medina, Maika             11 PATH-CA                39.36      39.40  
 21 Moxham, Rylie             11 Roadrunner-CC          39.99      39.83  
 22 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA                40.48      39.85  
 23 Schuoler, Sabryna         12 SBSC-CA                38.99      39.92  
 24 Lee, Madison              11 RAPD-CA                39.81      40.02  
 25 Macleod, Grayson          12 SBSC-CA                39.21      40.04  
 26 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                37.54      40.09  
 27 Miyamoto, Julia           12 UN-07-CA               39.65      40.43  
 28 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA                39.43      40.62  
 29 Truong, Sofia             12 BSC-CC                 39.02      40.64  
 30 Schnauer, Ciara           12 UN-07-CA               40.61      40.76  
 31 James, Katie              12 CANY-CA                39.47      40.80  
 32 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-07-CA               40.47      41.17  
 33 Clerico, Olivia           12 CLSS-CA                37.51      41.21  
 34 Cummings, Angelina        12 SBSC-CA                40.76      41.55  
 -- Yip, Melissa              11 VS-PC                  36.77         DQ  
 -- Halterman, Kaiya          11 SCOR-CC                40.60         DQ  
 -- Ravitz, Emma              12 CANY-CA                38.82         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mansouri, Samantha        12 PATH-CA                41.22      38.45  
  2 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                42.02      39.20  
  3 Ostrom, Alexandra         11 BAC-CC                 41.34      39.72  
  4 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                40.82      40.25  
  5 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA                43.01      40.40  
  6 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                42.68      40.53  
  7 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA                41.90      40.63  
  8 Cowan, Delaney            11 CANY-CA                41.48      40.73  
  9 Ostic, Heather            12 UN-14-CA               42.49      41.70  
 10 Chen, Audrey              12 PATH-CA                41.00      41.90  
 11 Beduya, Alyssa            12 CANY-CA                43.60      41.99  
 12 Malamma, Leyla            12 BAC-CC                 41.30      42.03  
 13 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                41.08      42.08  
 14 Boylan, Olivia            11 PATH-CA                43.73      42.33  
 15 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                42.89      42.36  
 16 Lewis, Mia                11 CANY-CA                41.85      42.44  
 17 Shabestari, Ava           11 SBSC-CA                42.73      42.51  
 18 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA                42.95      42.59  
 19 Alora, Janeza             11 UN-02-CC               42.32      42.78  
 20 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                43.00      43.12  
 21 Ewing, Brooklyn           11 CANY-CA                42.28      43.31  
 22 Cummings, Sara            12 CANY-CA                43.85      43.69  
 23 Woodward, Reese           12 BSC-CC                 42.01      44.04  
 24 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA                43.46      44.28  
 25 Pfister, Shelby           12 Roadrunner-CC          44.01      44.66  
 26 Janka, Isabella           12 PATH-CA                44.09      44.79  
 27 Stark, Trinity            12 CANY-CA                44.27      44.90  
 28 Kelly, Karolina           11 BAC-CC                 44.26      44.97  
 29 Findlay, Brooke           11 SBSC-CA                44.10      45.04  
 30 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA                43.49      45.51  
 31 Guzman, Lucila            11 CANY-CA                43.99      46.78  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                50.44      41.05  
  2 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                   NT      42.39  
  3 Kirsch, Breanne           12 PATH-CA                   NT      43.47  
  4 Mitsuoka, Kailey          11 PATH-CA                45.93      44.99  
  5 Bloom, Malena             12 PATH-CA                45.92      45.34  
  6 McKellar, Miranda         11 TORR-CA                52.25      45.55  
  7 Hicks, McKenna            11 TORR-CA                   NT      45.68  
  8 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT      45.91  
  9 Boylan, Kate              11 PATH-CA                47.00      46.04  
 10 Griffiths, Cissy          11 LASC-CA                54.42      46.15  
 11 Orhan, Denize             12 BSC-CC                 47.60      46.31  
 12 Vigdorchik, Stella        12 CANY-CA                46.86      46.92  
 13 Knudson, Grace            11 PATH-CA                47.92      47.12  
 14 Rojas, Sarah              12 BAC-CC                 45.44      47.28  
 15 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       12 TORR-CA                   NT      48.46  
 16 Yurek, Madelyn            11 CANY-CA                49.54      48.65  
 17 Muro, Meri                11 CANY-CA                48.04      48.71  
 18 Mehra, Mira               12 CANY-CA                47.53      49.28  
 19 Landy, Sara               12 CANY-CA                47.71      49.39  
 20 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA                50.33      51.20  
 21 Tan, Nina                 11 CANY-CA                50.97      52.19  
 22 Hurst, Maddie             11 PATH-CA                54.32      52.20  
 23 Welch, Emma               12 CANY-CA                50.07      52.30  
 24 Lindstrom, Lilly          11 CANY-CA                   NT      53.13  
 25 Rudolph, Amanda           12 CANY-CA                55.79      54.27  
 26 Ramos, Luciana            11 FROG-CA                   NT      55.61  
 27 Tan, Daniella             11 CANY-CA                   NT      57.81  
 28 Hassanzadeh, Sara         11 CANY-CA                56.40      58.04  
 29 Marroquin, Bre            12 FROG-CA                   NT    1:01.26  
 -- Lugo, Gabi                12 CANY-CA              1:00.11         DQ  
 -- Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                58.02         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA              1:12.58    1:13.29  
       35.00  1:13.29                                                      
  2 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:15.65    1:15.87  
       35.89  1:15.87                                                      
  3 Tsai, Emmie               11 CLSS-CA              1:17.33    1:17.22  
       36.40  1:17.22                                                      
  4 Graham, Brynn             12 SBSC-CA              1:18.97    1:19.63  
       37.80  1:19.63                                                      
  5 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:26.51    1:20.24  
       39.13  1:20.24                                                      
  6 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              1:21.23    1:20.41  
       38.81  1:20.41                                                      
  7 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              1:22.54    1:20.51  
       38.44  1:20.51                                                      
  8 Sabadin, Tyler            12 CANY-CA              1:19.72    1:20.61  
       38.55  1:20.61                                                      
  9 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA              1:18.40    1:20.63  
       37.78  1:20.63                                                      
 10 Bell, Alex                11 CANY-CA              1:22.77    1:20.84  
       38.28  1:20.84                                                      
 11 Nansen, Makena            12 TORR-CA              1:20.89    1:21.27  
       39.74  1:21.27                                                      
 12 De La Pena, Sophia        12 CCAT-CA              1:21.04    1:21.38  
       38.35  1:21.38                                                      
 13 Sandel, Mackenzie         12 SBSC-CA              1:24.19    1:22.09  
       39.05  1:22.09                                                      
 14 Cheshire, Davin           11 BAC-CC               1:21.11    1:22.21  
       38.84  1:22.21                                                      
 15 Holland, Kasia            12 UN-07-CA             1:19.29    1:22.84  
       38.81  1:22.84                                                      
 16 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:22.60    1:22.90  
       38.56  1:22.90                                                      
 17 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:24.22    1:23.22  
       38.58  1:23.22                                                      
 18 Brill, Anna               11 CANY-CA              1:23.35    1:23.37  
       39.48  1:23.37                                                      
 19 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              1:22.60    1:23.61  
       40.60  1:23.61                                                      
 20 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              1:23.87    1:23.70  
       39.72  1:23.70                                                      
 21 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              1:24.41    1:23.98  
       40.41  1:23.98                                                      
 22 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              1:25.84    1:24.90  
       40.80  1:24.90                                                      
 23 Malin, Michelle           12 CANY-CA              1:24.04    1:25.97  
       41.27  1:25.97                                                      
 24 Schuoler, Sabryna         12 SBSC-CA              1:26.57    1:26.02  
       41.04  1:26.02                                                      
 25 Lee, Madison              11 RAPD-CA              1:25.49    1:26.09  
       41.12  1:26.09                                                      
 26 Clerico, Olivia           12 CLSS-CA              1:20.47    1:26.29  
       41.14  1:26.29                                                      
 27 Macleod, Grayson          12 SBSC-CA              1:26.12    1:26.42  
       40.96  1:26.42                                                      
 28 Truong, Sofia             12 BSC-CC               1:25.01    1:26.47  
       40.13  1:26.47                                                      
 29 Ostrom, Alexandra         11 BAC-CC               1:25.57    1:26.49  
       40.78  1:26.49                                                      
 30 Schnauer, Ciara           12 UN-07-CA             1:25.41    1:26.52  
       40.85  1:26.52                                                      
 31 Cowan, Delaney            11 CANY-CA              1:25.81    1:26.64  
       41.35  1:26.64                                                      
 32 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-07-CA             1:26.92    1:26.98  
       41.16  1:26.98                                                      
 33 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:21.80    1:27.35  
       40.71  1:27.35                                                      
 34 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA              1:25.20    1:27.37  
       41.20  1:27.37                                                      
 35 Halterman, Kaiya          11 SCOR-CC              1:28.68    1:28.85  
       42.24  1:28.85                                                      
 36 Ravitz, Emma              12 CANY-CA              1:27.16    1:31.19  
       42.86  1:31.19                                                      
 37 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA              1:26.04    1:32.08  
       42.88  1:32.08                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Miyamoto, Julia           12 UN-07-CA             1:32.78    1:23.94  
       40.69  1:23.94                                                      
  2 Medina, Maika             11 PATH-CA              1:29.72    1:26.47  
       40.87  1:26.47                                                      
  3 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              1:29.76    1:28.63  
       41.67  1:28.63                                                      
  4 Beduya, Alyssa            12 CANY-CA              1:29.70    1:28.95  
       42.55  1:28.95                                                      
  5 Mansouri, Samantha        12 PATH-CA              1:35.14    1:28.98  
       41.82  1:28.98                                                      
  6 Ho, Katie                 11 TORR-CA              1:36.00    1:29.21  
       43.30  1:29.21                                                      
  7 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-07-CA             1:30.41    1:31.06  
       42.87  1:31.06                                                      
  8 Chen, Audrey              12 PATH-CA              1:30.09    1:31.81  
       43.14  1:31.81                                                      
  9 Alvarez, Sophia           12 CANY-CA              1:32.58    1:31.83  
       42.35  1:31.83                                                      
 10 Cummings, Angelina        12 SBSC-CA              1:33.94    1:32.49  
       42.93  1:32.49                                                      
 11 Ewing, Brooklyn           11 CANY-CA              1:29.54    1:32.76  
 12 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:31.10    1:33.43  
       44.17  1:33.43                                                      
 12 Shabestari, Ava           11 SBSC-CA              1:33.82    1:33.43  
       43.77  1:33.43                                                      
 14 Malamma, Leyla            12 BAC-CC               1:30.75    1:35.00  
       44.58  1:35.00                                                      
 15 Bloom, Malena             12 PATH-CA              1:32.69    1:36.23  
       45.40  1:36.23                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Gianna            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:48.81    1:25.31  
       40.04  1:25.31                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA              1:39.21    1:27.85  
       41.47  1:27.85                                                      
  3 Moxham, Rylie             11 Roadrunner-CC        1:43.54    1:28.00  
       40.97  1:28.00                                                      
  4 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              1:38.01    1:31.25  
       43.97  1:31.25                                                      
  5 Clarke, Vanessa           12 MSS-CA                    NT    1:31.53  
       43.79  1:31.53                                                      
  6 Lee, Megan                11 CANY-CA              1:47.26    1:33.35  
       44.20  1:33.35                                                      
  7 Stark, Trinity            12 CANY-CA              1:37.57    1:34.58  
       44.54  1:34.58                                                      
  8 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:35.32  
       44.65  1:35.32                                                      
  9 Dingeldein, Chloe         11 Skimmers-CC          1:39.86    1:37.68  
       46.67  1:37.68                                                      
 10 Braxton, Chandler         11 UN-07-CA             1:39.83    1:37.73  
       46.38  1:37.73                                                      
 11 Janka, Isabella           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:37.89  
       46.53  1:37.89                                                      
 12 On, Miyu                  11 TORR-CA              1:37.83    1:39.66  
       47.38  1:39.66                                                      
 13 McKellar, Miranda         11 TORR-CA              1:43.62    1:40.66  
       47.21  1:40.66                                                      
 14 Michaelides, Abby         12 CANY-CA              1:43.31    1:40.86  
       47.57  1:40.86                                                      
 15 Pfister, Shelby           12 Roadrunner-CC        2:00.30    1:41.20  
       46.53  1:41.20                                                      
 16 Rojas, Sarah              12 BAC-CC               1:38.86    1:41.42  
       47.95  1:41.42                                                      
 17 Choe, Megan               12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.22  
       49.09  1:44.22                                                      
 18 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:44.27  
       49.68  1:44.27                                                      
 19 Hicks, McKenna            11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:44.45  
       49.15  1:44.45                                                      
 -- Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.57       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA                26.96      26.95  
  2 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                28.43      27.61  
  3 Zancanaro, Sydney         12 PATH-CA                28.95      29.01  
  4 Nansen, Makena            12 TORR-CA                29.05      29.69  
  5 Sinnock, Kayla            12 UN-07-CA               29.65      30.25  
  6 Vass, Stella              12 UN-07-CA               29.97      30.44  
  7 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA                30.50      30.81  
  8 Garcia, Gianna            12 Roadrunner-CC          29.76      31.13  
  9 Holland, Kasia            12 UN-07-CA               30.71      31.29  
 10 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                32.47      31.79  
 11 Alora, Janeza             11 UN-02-CC               31.78      31.97  
 12 Torres, Katherine         12 UN-07-CA               31.98      32.17  
 13 Kellum, Ariel             12 PATH-CA                33.00      32.18  
 14 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-07-CA               33.13      32.36  
 15 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC          32.96      32.42  
 16 Clerico, Olivia           12 CLSS-CA                33.64      32.66  
 17 Sabadin, Tyler            12 CANY-CA                33.13      32.88  
 18 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                32.05      32.91  
 19 De La Pena, Sophia        12 CCAT-CA                32.34      33.07  
 20 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA                32.75      33.21  
 21 Cornejo, Lily             11 CANY-CA                33.32      33.31  
 22 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                33.20      33.33  
 23 Ravitz, Emma              12 CANY-CA                33.22      33.45  
 24 Chen, Audrey              12 PATH-CA                33.89      33.46  
 25 Schnauer, Ciara           12 UN-07-CA               33.53      33.47  
 26 Ewing, Brooklyn           11 CANY-CA                33.47      33.69  
 27 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                33.12      33.71  
 28 Cowan, Delaney            11 CANY-CA                33.60      33.82  
 29 Cummings, Sara            12 CANY-CA                33.44      34.13  
 30 Ostrom, Alexandra         11 BAC-CC                 34.05      34.43  
 30 Cheshire, Davin           11 BAC-CC                 33.37      34.43  
 32 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     11 CANY-CA                34.15      34.78  
 33 Macleod, Grayson          12 SBSC-CA                34.30      34.79  
 34 Drossel, Isabelle         11 FROG-CA                33.29      35.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                35.17      31.55  
  2 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                37.13      32.94  
  3 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA                37.01      34.68  
  4 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                35.17      35.07  
  5 Shabestari, Ava           11 SBSC-CA                35.24      35.32  
  6 Beduya, Alyssa            12 CANY-CA                35.00      35.34  
  7 Findlay, Brooke           11 SBSC-CA                34.85      35.74  
  8 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                36.01      35.87  
  8 James, Katie              12 CANY-CA                35.13      35.87  
 10 Rojas, Sarah              12 BAC-CC                 36.69      36.07  
 11 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA                37.31      36.23  
 12 Ostic, Heather            12 UN-14-CA               35.15      36.57  
 12 Bloom, Malena             12 PATH-CA                37.14      36.57  
 14 Halterman, Kaiya          11 SCOR-CC                37.23      36.77  
 15 Lee, Megan                11 CANY-CA                37.36      38.06  
 16 Lewis, Mia                11 CANY-CA                37.13      38.79  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA                38.87      35.09  
  2 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA                37.97      35.21  
  3 On, Miyu                  11 TORR-CA                   NT      35.70  
  4 Michaelides, Abby         12 CANY-CA                37.87      35.85  
  5 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                37.45      36.16  
  6 Janka, Isabella           12 PATH-CA                   NT      37.26  
  7 Medina, Maika             11 PATH-CA                39.69      38.43  
  8 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA                40.64      38.81  
  9 Mansouri, Samantha        12 PATH-CA                39.70      38.95  
 10 Chen, Claire              11 CANY-CA                41.36      39.36  
 11 Braxton, Chandler         11 UN-07-CA               39.62      39.97  
 12 Lamon, Julia              12 CANY-CA                42.81      40.14  
 13 Stark, Trinity            12 CANY-CA                43.25      40.20  
 14 Alexander, Cameron        11 CANY-CA                39.28      41.13  
 15 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT      41.66  
 16 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-07-CA               37.69      41.83  
 17 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                46.66      41.84  
 18 McKellar, Miranda         11 TORR-CA                42.98      42.79  
 19 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       12 TORR-CA                   NT      43.12  
 20 Lindstrom, Lilly          11 CANY-CA                49.96      43.35  
 21 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                   NT      43.50  
 22 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                42.97      43.94  
 23 Landy, Sara               12 CANY-CA                   NT      44.00  
 24 Hicks, McKenna            11 TORR-CA                   NT      44.14  
 25 Tan, Nina                 11 CANY-CA                43.87      44.22  
 26 Muro, Meri                11 CANY-CA                50.32      44.51  
 27 Kinsley, Sarah            11 LASC-CA                56.96      46.15  
 28 Choe, Megan               12 CANY-CA                44.41      48.72  
 -- Hassanzadeh, Sara         11 CANY-CA                52.73         DQ  
 -- Freitas, Jolee            11 BSC-CC                 39.34         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA              1:02.65    1:00.96  
       28.54  1:00.96                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Gabi              12 VS-PC                1:07.39    1:04.77  
       30.18  1:04.77                                                      
  3 Malin, Michelle           12 CANY-CA              1:06.00    1:05.65  
       30.23  1:05.65                                                      
  4 Bell, Alex                11 CANY-CA              1:06.38    1:06.65  
       31.50  1:06.65                                                      
  5 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA              1:07.36    1:07.69  
       31.59  1:07.69                                                      
  6 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              1:07.75    1:08.76  
       32.60  1:08.76                                                      
  7 Vass, Stella              12 UN-07-CA             1:07.03    1:08.93  
       31.89  1:08.93                                                      
  8 Garcia, Gianna            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.37    1:10.29  
       32.05  1:10.29                                                      
  9 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              1:09.06    1:10.33  
       32.81  1:10.33                                                      
 10 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              1:11.09    1:10.95  
       33.04  1:10.95                                                      
 11 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:13.30    1:11.19  
       33.00  1:11.19                                                      
 12 Sabadin, Tyler            12 CANY-CA              1:10.55    1:11.78  
       34.73  1:11.78                                                      
 13 Washburn, Sarah           12 BSC-CC               1:12.66    1:13.27  
       34.67  1:13.27                                                      
 14 Schnauer, Ciara           12 UN-07-CA             1:14.72    1:14.51  
       35.22  1:14.51                                                      
 15 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:14.02    1:15.11  
       35.73  1:15.11                                                      
 15 Cornejo, Lily             11 CANY-CA              1:13.96    1:15.11  
       36.00  1:15.11                                                      
 17 Truong, Sofia             12 BSC-CC               1:15.25    1:15.75  
       34.42  1:15.75                                                      
 18 Cowan, Delaney            11 CANY-CA              1:15.57    1:16.27  
       35.77  1:16.27                                                      
 19 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              1:15.86    1:16.97  
       37.45  1:16.97                                                      
 20 Schechter, Abby           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:13.96    1:17.53  
       34.95  1:17.53                                                      
 21 Cummings, Sara            12 CANY-CA              1:14.24    1:17.92  
       35.79  1:17.92                                                      
 22 Ostrom, Alexandra         11 BAC-CC               1:15.76    1:20.12  
       37.31  1:20.12                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ravitz, Emma              12 CANY-CA              1:17.51    1:14.43  
       34.83  1:14.43                                                      
  2 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:16.75    1:14.53  
       35.94  1:14.53                                                      
  3 Brill, Anna               11 CANY-CA              1:16.86    1:15.21  
       35.13  1:15.21                                                      
  4 Cheshire, Davin           11 BAC-CC               1:18.24    1:17.11  
       35.78  1:17.11                                                      
  5 Beduya, Alyssa            12 CANY-CA              1:16.50    1:17.49  
       35.84  1:17.49                                                      
  6 Macleod, Grayson          12 SBSC-CA              1:16.48    1:17.55  
       35.96  1:17.55                                                      
  7 Vargas, Angela            12 CANY-CA              1:22.58    1:18.39  
       37.82  1:18.39                                                      
  8 Yip, Melissa              11 VS-PC                1:20.67    1:18.65  
       35.67  1:18.65                                                      
  9 Drossel, Isabelle         11 FROG-CA              1:18.18    1:18.67  
       35.84  1:18.67                                                      
 10 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     11 CANY-CA              1:17.60    1:19.06  
       36.70  1:19.06                                                      
 11 Shabestari, Ava           11 SBSC-CA              1:19.00    1:19.99  
       36.72  1:19.99                                                      
 12 Kim, Elisa                12 CLSS-CA              1:19.76    1:20.18  
       36.58  1:20.18                                                      
 13 Ostic, Heather            12 UN-14-CA             1:20.24    1:22.24  
       37.79  1:22.24                                                      
 14 James, Katie              12 CANY-CA              1:20.24    1:22.35  
       36.15  1:22.35                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Crotty, Alicia            12 VS-PC                     NT    1:09.68  
       31.81  1:09.68                                                      
  2 Clerico, Olivia           12 CLSS-CA              1:23.04    1:15.94  
       33.57  1:15.94                                                      
  3 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:17.27  
       36.09  1:17.27                                                      
  4 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:24.08    1:19.04  
       36.20  1:19.04                                                      
  5 Janka, Isabella           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:21.75  
       37.57  1:21.75                                                      
  6 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA              1:29.82    1:21.78  
       37.04  1:21.78                                                      
  7 Hindman, Cate             11 UN-09-CA             1:25.24    1:22.64  
       37.90  1:22.64                                                      
  8 Alvarez, Sophia           12 CANY-CA              1:26.86    1:23.77  
       37.07  1:23.77                                                      
  9 Ewing, Brooklyn           11 CANY-CA              1:23.22    1:25.03  
       39.36  1:25.03                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:29.22    1:25.52  
       39.70  1:25.52                                                      
 11 Boylan, Kate              11 PATH-CA              1:24.42    1:26.12  
       41.20  1:26.12                                                      
 12 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              1:25.80    1:26.68  
       40.89  1:26.68                                                      
 13 Boylan, Olivia            11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:27.09  
       41.14  1:27.09                                                      
 14 Pfister, Shelby           12 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:29.78  
       38.65  1:29.78                                                      
 15 Halterman, Kaiya          11 SCOR-CC              1:26.00    1:30.55  
       40.72  1:30.55                                                      
 16 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              1:36.26    1:31.68  
       41.53  1:31.68                                                      
 17 Ray, Kylee                11 BSC-CC               1:29.81    1:31.81  
       40.89  1:31.81                                                      
 18 Medina, Maika             11 PATH-CA              1:30.97    1:32.70  
       41.79  1:32.70                                                      
 19 Alexander, Cameron        11 CANY-CA              1:34.95    1:33.42  
       39.92  1:33.42                                                      
 20 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:33.53  
       42.21  1:33.53                                                      
 21 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              1:34.60    1:34.15  
 22 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-07-CA             1:32.72    1:35.94  
       42.63  1:35.94                                                      
 23 Welch, Emma               12 CANY-CA              1:38.11    1:36.29  
       43.33  1:36.29                                                      
 24 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:36.60  
       43.64  1:36.60                                                      
 25 Hicks, McKenna            11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:38.64  
       44.17  1:38.64                                                      
 26 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:38.97  
       45.85  1:38.97                                                      
 27 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:44.49  
       47.43  1:44.49                                                      
 28 McKellar, Miranda         11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:46.86  
       48.75  1:46.86                                                      
 -- Choe, Megan               12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.71       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Gabi              12 VS-PC                1:08.28    1:05.53  
       30.43  1:05.53                                                      
  2 Graham, Brynn             12 SBSC-CA              1:10.18    1:09.91  
       32.67  1:09.91                                                      
  3 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              1:09.76    1:10.48  
       32.52  1:10.48                                                      
  4 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.49    1:10.57  
       31.83  1:10.57                                                      
  5 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA              1:09.83    1:11.34  
       32.04  1:11.34                                                      
  6 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              1:11.57    1:11.78  
       33.13  1:11.78                                                      
  7 Truong, Sofia             12 BSC-CC               1:12.72    1:12.72  
       32.36  1:12.72                                                      
  8 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:12.94    1:12.77  
       32.45  1:12.77                                                      
  9 James, Katie              12 CANY-CA              1:12.92    1:13.26  
       33.52  1:13.26                                                      
 10 Washburn, Sarah           12 BSC-CC               1:12.03    1:13.27  
       34.56  1:13.27                                                      
 11 Brill, Anna               11 CANY-CA              1:16.08    1:13.45  
       35.01  1:13.45                                                      
 12 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              1:14.17    1:13.71  
       34.55  1:13.71                                                      
 13 Ravitz, Emma              12 CANY-CA              1:14.92    1:14.33  
       34.15  1:14.33                                                      
 14 Beduya, Alyssa            12 CANY-CA              1:14.41    1:14.56  
       34.07  1:14.56                                                      
 15 Yip, Melissa              11 VS-PC                1:14.43    1:14.57  
       36.02  1:14.57                                                      
 16 Chen, Audrey              12 PATH-CA              1:14.47    1:14.67  
       33.19  1:14.67                                                      
 17 Alora, Janeza             11 UN-02-CC             1:16.12    1:15.15  
       34.25  1:15.15                                                      
 18 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA              1:15.34    1:15.54  
       34.48  1:15.54                                                      
 19 Cummings, Sara            12 CANY-CA              1:16.19    1:15.65  
       34.12  1:15.65                                                      
 19 Cowan, Delaney            11 CANY-CA              1:15.84    1:15.65  
       35.34  1:15.65                                                      
 21 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     11 CANY-CA              1:15.73    1:15.85  
       34.51  1:15.85                                                      
 22 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        12 UN-01-CA             1:14.50    1:15.94  
       34.58  1:15.94                                                      
 23 Schuoler, Sabryna         12 SBSC-CA              1:15.35    1:16.35  
       36.29  1:16.35                                                      
 24 Ewing, Brooklyn           11 CANY-CA              1:14.40    1:17.64  
       36.45  1:17.64                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Anh Elise         12 VS-PC                1:20.49    1:14.04  
       34.81  1:14.04                                                      
  2 Sandel, Mackenzie         12 SBSC-CA              1:22.12    1:14.33  
       34.79  1:14.33                                                      
  3 Bloom, Malena             12 PATH-CA              1:20.08    1:18.33  
       35.23  1:18.33                                                      
  4 Cornejo, Lily             11 CANY-CA              1:18.67    1:18.42  
       34.85  1:18.42                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:18.38    1:19.15  
       36.33  1:19.15                                                      
  6 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              1:19.48    1:19.30  
       37.79  1:19.30                                                      
  7 Halterman, Kaiya          11 SCOR-CC              1:20.53    1:20.36  
     1:20.36  1:20.36                                                      
  8 Lewis, Mia                11 CANY-CA              1:20.47    1:21.27  
       39.35  1:21.27                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Crotty, Alicia            12 VS-PC                     NT    1:09.13  
       31.45  1:09.13                                                      
  2 Alexander, Cameron        11 CANY-CA              1:24.76    1:23.87  
       36.60  1:23.87                                                      
  3 McKellar, Miranda         11 TORR-CA              1:31.53    1:29.65  
       44.09  1:29.65                                                      
  4 Daniel, Philana           12 CANY-CA              1:33.23    1:32.56  
       40.97  1:32.56                                                      
  5 Hurst, Maddie             11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:36.03  
       41.28  1:36.03                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA              2:23.50    2:23.25  
       30.91  1:06.77  1:51.41  2:23.25                                    
  2 Vass, Stella              12 UN-07-CA             2:21.66    2:24.82  
       31.74  1:08.64  1:53.48  2:24.82                                    
  3 Graham, Brynn             12 SBSC-CA              2:27.01    2:27.20  
       32.97  1:10.48  1:52.84  2:27.20                                    
  4 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA              2:35.39    2:28.51  
       33.26  1:11.66  1:56.00  2:28.51                                    
  5 Zancanaro, Sydney         12 PATH-CA              2:24.33    2:28.56  
       31.35  1:08.55  1:55.29  2:28.56                                    
  6 Malin, Michelle           12 CANY-CA              2:35.92    2:28.88  
       30.91  1:08.53  1:56.56  2:28.88                                    
  7 Sabadin, Tyler            12 CANY-CA              2:38.62    2:28.92  
       33.30  1:12.78  1:55.98  2:28.92                                    
  8 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC        2:32.19    2:29.32  
       33.50  1:09.54  1:55.88  2:29.32                                    
  9 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA              2:41.97    2:29.62  
       31.58  1:12.82  1:55.39  2:29.62                                    
 10 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              2:30.79    2:29.86  
       32.78  1:10.47  1:55.24  2:29.86                                    
 11 De La Pena, Sophia        12 CCAT-CA              2:33.13    2:30.33  
       33.83  1:10.72  1:56.07  2:30.33                                    
 12 Holland, Kasia            12 UN-07-CA             2:32.32    2:34.41  
       33.03  1:13.41  1:58.97  2:34.41                                    
 13 Truong, Sofia             12 BSC-CC               2:37.95    2:34.86  
       33.31  1:11.78  2:00.71  2:34.86                                    
 14 Miyamoto, Julia           12 UN-07-CA             2:36.52    2:35.49  
       33.95  1:14.69  2:00.37  2:35.49                                    
 15 Nansen, Makena            12 TORR-CA              2:33.19    2:36.80  
       32.06  1:10.08  1:59.10  2:36.80                                    
 16 Brill, Anna               11 CANY-CA              2:41.40    2:37.31  
       35.54  1:18.04  2:02.31  2:37.31                                    
 17 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              2:40.55    2:37.64  
       33.15  1:13.44  2:01.93  2:37.64                                    
 18 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              2:39.80    2:38.33  
       35.27  1:14.41  2:02.56  2:38.33                                    
 19 Beduya, Alyssa            12 CANY-CA              2:37.28    2:38.78  
       35.51  1:12.44  2:02.51  2:38.78                                    
 20 Ostrom, Alexandra         11 BAC-CC               2:35.52    2:39.11  
       35.54  1:16.04  2:04.80  2:39.11                                    
 21 Cheshire, Davin           11 BAC-CC               2:41.24    2:39.58  
       35.19  1:15.23  2:01.67  2:39.58                                    
 22 Cummings, Sara            12 CANY-CA              2:44.24    2:39.95  
       34.40  1:13.58  2:04.76  2:39.95                                    
 23 James, Katie              12 CANY-CA              2:36.75    2:39.99  
       34.36  1:14.51  2:04.27  2:39.99                                    
 24 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA              2:40.88    2:40.46  
       34.34  1:14.45  2:04.63  2:40.46                                    
 25 Cowan, Delaney            11 CANY-CA              2:41.13    2:40.93  
       35.20  1:17.09  2:05.27  2:40.93                                    
 26 Alora, Janeza             11 UN-02-CC             2:45.90    2:41.88  
       33.89  1:16.26  2:07.31  2:41.88                                    
 27 Sandel, Mackenzie         12 SBSC-CA              2:45.06    2:42.07  
       37.80  1:18.31  2:04.45  2:42.07                                    
 28 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     11 CANY-CA              2:44.40    2:42.63  
       35.96  1:17.74  2:06.70  2:42.63                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA              2:58.10    2:38.72  
       36.03  1:17.30  2:04.20  2:38.72                                    
  2 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA              2:51.14    2:41.64  
       37.67  1:20.15  2:05.68  2:41.64                                    
  3 Schnauer, Ciara           12 UN-07-CA             2:46.57    2:44.68  
       35.65  1:19.49  2:06.35  2:44.68                                    
  4 Ewing, Brooklyn           11 CANY-CA              2:58.81    2:46.16  
       37.82  1:19.17  2:09.92  2:46.16                                    
  5 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              2:57.75    2:46.72  
       36.38  1:20.03  2:10.50  2:46.72                                    
  6 Findlay, Brooke           11 SBSC-CA              2:49.81    2:51.71  
       37.82  1:21.97  2:15.11  2:51.71                                    
  7 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              2:57.16    2:52.03  
       39.53  1:26.52  2:13.85  2:52.03                                    
  8 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-07-CA             2:58.61    2:53.29  
       38.39  1:23.28  2:13.69  2:53.29                                    
  9 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              2:50.30    2:54.65  
       38.62  1:22.85  2:16.17  2:54.65                                    
 -- Lewis, Mia                11 CANY-CA              2:50.61         DQ  
       40.29  1:24.56  2:17.76       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              3:02.70    2:39.40  
       36.34  1:15.26  2:03.65  2:39.40                                    
  2 Cummings, Angelina        12 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:46.74  
       34.22  1:16.47  2:10.06  2:46.74                                    
  3 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              3:09.25    2:46.92  
       39.41  1:22.87  2:09.32  2:46.92                                    
  4 Cornejo, Lily             11 CANY-CA              3:01.66    2:48.90  
       34.74  1:17.98  2:11.53  2:48.90                                    
  5 Lamon, Julia              12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:52.69  
       41.51  1:23.69  2:13.26  2:52.69                                    
  6 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              3:25.40    2:55.40  
       42.01  1:26.79  2:17.89  2:55.40                                    
  7 Moxham, Rylie             11 Roadrunner-CC        3:24.66    2:57.60  
       40.58  1:23.70  2:15.53  2:57.60                                    
  8 On, Miyu                  11 TORR-CA              3:16.78    2:58.11  
       37.22  1:24.22  2:16.80  2:58.11                                    
  9 Alvarez, Sophia           12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:58.50  
       36.30  1:21.99  2:17.34  2:58.50                                    
 10 Ho, Katie                 11 TORR-CA              3:13.47    3:00.74  
       40.28  1:28.70  2:19.96  3:00.74                                    
 11 Alexander, Cameron        11 CANY-CA              3:05.38    3:06.89  
       41.47  1:27.35  2:27.55  3:06.89                                    
 12 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              3:16.33    3:09.96  
       42.49  1:33.12  2:26.47  3:09.96                                    
 13 Pfister, Shelby           12 Roadrunner-CC             NT    3:11.01  
       42.38  1:31.82  2:27.46  3:11.01                                    
 14 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-07-CA             3:05.17    3:11.02  
       45.46  1:33.00  2:32.77  3:11.02                                    
 15 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:14.48  
       44.87  1:41.05  2:33.38  3:14.48                                    
 16 McKellar, Miranda         11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:18.51  
       46.20  1:37.88  2:35.19  3:18.51                                    
 17 Freitas, Jolee            11 BSC-CC                    NT    3:18.79  
       42.03  1:32.87  2:34.71  3:18.79                                    
 18 Hicks, McKenna            11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:19.17  
       44.23  1:32.13  2:30.94  3:19.17                                    
 -- Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.04  1:32.36  2:29.07       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA                24.18      24.52  
  2 Botton, Riley             13 PATH-CA                24.21      24.67  
  3 Abshire, Abigail          17 UN-04-CC               24.57      25.04  
  4 Hill, Hope                15 CANY-CA                24.68      25.45  
  5 Unas, Julia Teresa        14 CANY-CA                25.68      25.50  
  6 Simpson, Slaytynn         15 UN-04-CC               24.68      25.64  
  7 Morici, Sophia            18 CANY-CA                24.60      25.65  
  8 Steen, Audrey             17 TORR-CA                24.86      25.72  
  9 Shorten, Ellie            14 CLSS-CA                24.66      25.89  
 10 Chen, Dylan               15 ALPH-CA                26.19      25.90  
 11 Lewis, Genesis            16 CANY-CA                24.70      25.94  
 12 Cho, Allison              16 CANY-CA                24.70      25.96  
 13 Farfan, Jenna             17 CLSS-CA                25.25      26.09  
 14 Yi, Jin-Young             15 CANY-CA                25.39      26.16  
 15 Conrad, Rachel            16 FROG-CA                27.17      26.21  
 16 Braxton, Sydney           13 UN-07-CA               26.44      26.24  
 17 Toledo, Taylor            15 CANY-CA                25.01      26.29  
 17 Brumfield, Destiny        17 ALPH-CA                26.18      26.29  
 19 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA                25.91      26.41  
 20 Hiett, Emma               14 CANY-CA                25.73      26.51  
 21 Trejo, Emily              14 Skimmers-CC            25.81      26.57  
 22 Drossel, Emily            13 FROG-CA                26.15      26.59  
 23 Yoon, Emily               13 CANY-CA                26.44      26.62  
 24 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA                26.89      26.67  
 25 Libang, Alyssa            16 CLSS-CA                26.26      26.69  
 26 Hamilton, Alyssa          14 PATH-CA                25.93      26.76  
 27 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner-CC          26.08      26.81  
 28 Hawkins, Laila            16 CANY-CA                24.89      26.89  
 29 Parente, Sabrina          13 CANY-CA                26.44      26.93  
 30 Launais, Isabella         14 CLSS-CA                25.88      26.98  
 31 Alexander, Grace          16 ALPH-CA                25.80      27.09  
 32 Teegarden, Margaret       14 CLSS-CA                26.59      27.12  
 33 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 VS-PC                  27.69      27.14  
 34 Castleberg, Dani          17 SBSC-CA                25.63      27.22  
 34 Javadi, Neda              14 CANY-CA                27.40      27.22  
 36 Bish, Andrea              14 SBSC-CA                27.40      27.30  
 37 Findlay, Ashley           14 SBSC-CA                26.82      27.34  
 38 Soto, Destiny             14 BAC-CC                 26.71      27.36  
 39 Wong, Rachel              15 CANY-CA                25.48      27.39  
 40 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA                27.01      27.42  
 41 Masino, Colette           13 CANY-CA                26.68      27.44  
 42 Due, Ida                  17 UN-16-CA               26.82      27.45  
 43 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA                27.93      27.46  
 44 Crittenden, Eloise        13 CLSS-CA                27.32      27.47  
 45 Kellum, Anastasia         13 PATH-CA                28.07      27.54  
 46 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA                27.35      27.57  
 47 Choe, Kelsey              15 CANY-CA                25.91      27.60  
 48 Yasukochi, Sydney         15 UN-04-CC               27.14      27.62  
 49 Cobb, Sarah               13 BAC-CC                 28.27      27.73  
 50 Rogers, Arwen             13 UN-12-CA               29.25      27.74  
 51 Toledo, Taryn             17 CANY-CA                25.34      27.81  
 52 Flint, Kalissa            16 SBSC-CA                26.45      27.87  
 53 Snowden, Cameron          13 PATH-CA                26.93      27.89  
 54 Salvino, Helena           13 PATH-CA                27.55      27.93  
 55 Dykstra, Lily             13 ALPH-CA                27.70      27.94  
 56 Yang, Imogen              13 CANY-CA                28.25      28.02  
 57 Cobb, Grace               13 BAC-CC                 27.14      28.04  
 58 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh           13 PATH-CA                28.69      28.10  
 59 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA                28.23      28.14  
 60 Owens, Becca              15 CLSS-CA                26.56      28.17  
 61 Washburn, Kelly           16 BSC-CC                 25.71      28.28  
 61 Siegel, Hannah            15 CANY-CA                28.19      28.28  
 63 Gebhardt, Kara            17 PATH-CA                27.41      28.42  
 63 Thomas, Rachel            14 SCOR-CC                27.86      28.42  
 65 Khatibi, Nicole           14 VISN-CA                28.20      28.43  
 66 Levine, Tatym             15 SBSC-CA                28.09      28.49  
 67 Bell, Leighton            13 SBSC-CA                28.60      28.51  
 68 Halverson, Sydney         13 CANY-CA                27.97      28.56  
 68 Terrones, Fernanda        16 CANY-CA                27.72      28.56  
 70 Pilien, Aliyah Veronica   15 BAC-CC                 28.48      28.57  
 71 Thompson, Kiera           17 Roadrunner-CC          28.14      28.60  
 72 Castro, Giuliana          15 UN-07-CA               28.10      28.65  
 73 McGraw, MaKayla           16 Skimmers-CC            27.99      28.68  
 74 Cornell, Heather          14 PATH-CA                28.81      28.70  
 75 Elshoff, Allison          13 PATH-CA                28.72      28.72  
 76 Urmston, Sam              16 BSC-CC                 28.22      28.78  
 77 Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA                27.51      28.83  
 78 Barrios, Lexi             15 CANY-CA                27.23      28.87  
 79 Blumkin, Sara             14 Polar Bears-CA         28.73      28.96  
 80 Rodriguez, Emily          17 Skimmers-CC            29.14      28.99  
 81 Olarte, Chaya             14 VISN-CA                29.16      29.00  
 82 Beduya, Janelle           13 CANY-CA                28.79      29.11  
 82 Moseley, Gabbi            15 BSC-CC                 27.50      29.11  
 84 Lam, Allison              13 CANY-CA                28.72      29.15  
 85 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA                28.76      29.17  
 86 Friedman, Brooke          15 PATH-CA                29.05      29.23  
 87 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA                29.24      29.38  
 87 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA                28.96      29.38  
 89 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC          28.03      29.41  
 90 Littlejohn, Carisa        15 UN-02-CC               29.04      29.48  
 91 Nunley, Charley           13 BSC-CC                 29.39      29.59  
 92 Walters, Ashlyn           13 PATH-CA                28.96      29.65  
 93 Gibbs, Jade               18 PATH-CA                29.60      29.69  
 94 Breard, Clarissa          14 Polar Bears-CA         29.47      29.71  
 94 Steele, Keegan            13 SBSC-CA                29.54      29.71  
 96 Hardy, Sophia             16 CANY-CA                28.42      29.75  
 97 Holtz, Jaclyn             17 CANY-CA                28.92      29.76  
 98 Kwon, Claire              13 TORR-CA                28.57      29.83  
 99 Gordon, Sarah             15 PATH-CA                28.49      29.88  
100 Timperio, Alex            16 FROG-CA                29.69      29.90  
101 Knudson, Megan            13 PATH-CA                29.49      30.08  
102 Acuesta, Lulu             15 TORR-CA                29.61      30.46  
103 Leathers, Olivia          13 PATH-CA                29.67      30.70  
104 Brecko, Elsa              13 CANY-CA                29.23      32.14  
 -- Lu, Jessie                15 UN-05-PC               26.17         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Terito, Jordyn            13 PATH-CA                30.48      29.04  
  2 Yen, Mia                  13 CANY-CA                29.78      29.96  
  3 Wiles, Emma               13 CANY-CA                30.34      30.07  
  4 Leal, Sophia              14 CLSS-CA                31.26      30.09  
  5 Jimenez, Alex             15 FROG-CA                31.89      30.10  
  6 Yagher, Kylie             13 CANY-CA                30.58      30.25  
  7 Georgian, Annie           13 CLSS-CA                31.36      30.28  
  8 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA                30.26      30.39  
  9 Saito, Yuma               13 UN-07-CA               29.96      30.42  
 10 Flint, Makayla            14 SBSC-CA                30.46      30.53  
 11 Larbig, Dorienne          14 SBSC-CA                30.33      30.61  
 12 Nguyen, Belle             14 TORR-CA                30.16      30.70  
 13 Roetcisoender, Kaitlin    15 FROG-CA                31.17      30.74  
 14 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA                31.48      30.82  
 15 Ranieri, Sara             13 LASC-CA                30.84      30.89  
 16 Xiang, Ashley             15 CANY-CA                32.25      30.96  
 17 Wilson, Nina              17 IWV-CC                 29.79      31.05  
 17 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC                 32.08      31.05  
 19 Markiewicz, Sofia         15 SBSC-CA                31.53      31.24  
 20 Rabinowitz, Rachel        13 SBSC-CA                30.45      31.25  
 21 Browne, Isabella          14 CANY-CA                29.98      31.36  
 22 Abshire, Hope             15 UN-04-CC               32.16      31.44  
 23 Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA                30.87      31.73  
 24 Waterman, Alana           13 Skimmers-CC            31.09      31.75  
 25 Reza, Isabella            14 VS-PC                  31.82      32.29  
 26 Allen, Kendall            13 CANY-CA                31.28      32.35  
 27 Kim, Marina               16 Hollywood-CA           31.96      32.51  
 28 Orozco, Kai               14 ALPH-CA                31.95      32.62  
 29 Kaluarachchi, Sanya       14 CANY-CA                31.72      32.70  
 30 Prather, Mercy            13 DRGN-CA                32.11      33.64  
 31 Huff, Kylie               16 CANY-CA                32.24      35.79  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sandoval, Eliana          17 CLSS-CA                   NT      27.62  
  2 Michael, Angie            15 FROG-CA                   NT      29.19  
  3 Osorio, Amanda            15 UN-14-CA                  NT      29.97  
  4 Peterson, Katya           13 CANY-CA                33.00      31.29  
  4 Crume, Maddie             14 CANY-CA                   NT      31.29  
  6 Leathers, Anna            13 PATH-CA                32.92      31.83  
  7 Himburg, Evelyn           14 MSS-CA                 32.53      31.97  
  8 Gonzalez, Kathy           14 CANY-CA                34.36      32.17  
  9 Esposito, Aja             13 CANY-CA                35.91      32.21  
 10 Pratt, Ella               14 PATH-CA                34.16      32.35  
 11 Rodriguez, Sydney         13 PATH-CA                32.91      32.46  
 12 Odwyer, Katie             13 SCOR-CC                34.65      32.86  
 13 King, Shaina              13 SBSC-CA                33.34      33.37  
 14 Flores, Estella           13 LASC-CA                33.93      33.42  
 15 Reuscher, Adrina          13 Skimmers-CC            32.90      33.72  
 16 Lapikas, Layna            13 SCOR-CC                41.02      33.84  
 17 Landeros, Vanessa         16 FROG-CA                34.52      34.00  
 18 Yim, Ella                 13 CANY-CA                33.75      34.08  
 19 Kelly, Alaina             15 CANY-CA                34.97      34.38  
 20 Ibrahim, Cora             14 Polar Bears-CA         34.11      34.47  
 21 Hutson, Seabrijn          13 PATH-CA                35.12      34.78  
 22 Murphy, Rylie             13 CANY-CA                35.41      34.98  
 23 Johnson, Ari              13 PATH-CA                34.35      35.43  
 24 Medrano, Clara            13 VS-PC                  35.41      36.17  
 25 Block, Kendall            13 CANY-CA                37.25      37.23  
 26 Faraci, Julia             13 PATH-CA                   NT      37.29  
 27 Canlas, Rocelle           13 CANY-CA                35.67      38.59  
 28 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA                42.95      40.35  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Botton, Riley             13 PATH-CA                53.32      54.03  
       25.76    54.03                                                      
  2 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA                53.41      54.80  
       26.40    54.80                                                      
  3 Shorten, Ellie            14 CLSS-CA                53.51      54.81  
       26.59    54.81                                                      
  4 Abshire, Abigail          17 UN-04-CC               53.91      54.94  
       25.94    54.94                                                      
  5 Chen, Dylan               15 ALPH-CA                53.97      55.07  
       26.27    55.07                                                      
  6 Lewis, Genesis            16 CANY-CA                53.85      55.80  
       27.03    55.80                                                      
  7 Simpson, Slaytynn         15 UN-04-CC               54.18      56.56  
       26.89    56.56                                                      
  8 Farfan, Jenna             17 CLSS-CA                54.64      56.58  
       27.55    56.58                                                      
  9 Cho, Allison              16 CANY-CA                54.77      56.89  
       27.31    56.89                                                      
 10 Steen, Audrey             17 TORR-CA                54.70      57.18  
       27.74    57.18                                                      
 11 Tisdale, Amelia           13 PATH-CA                56.30      57.38  
       27.98    57.38                                                      
 12 Blue, Izzy                16 CCAT-CA                54.26      57.40  
       27.55    57.40                                                      
 13 Braxton, Sydney           13 UN-07-CA               58.58      57.43  
       27.55    57.43                                                      
 14 Seward, Emma              13 CANY-CA                56.83      57.48  
       27.69    57.48                                                      
 15 Brumfield, Destiny        17 ALPH-CA                57.45      57.63  
       27.52    57.63                                                      
 16 Hamilton, Alyssa          14 PATH-CA                57.67      57.78  
       28.02    57.78                                                      
 17 Umbay, Gazelle Anne       17 CANY-CA                56.17      57.81  
       27.84    57.81                                                      
 18 Libang, Alyssa            16 CLSS-CA                55.55      57.86  
       27.85    57.86                                                      
 19 Bish, Andrea              14 SBSC-CA                56.86      57.87  
       28.16    57.87                                                      
 20 Garcia, Isabella          14 Roadrunner-CC          55.82      58.42  
       28.23    58.42                                                      
 21 Drossel, Emily            13 FROG-CA                57.02      58.43  
       28.33    58.43                                                      
 22 Van Gent, Marika          17 CANY-CA                59.63      58.46  
 23 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA                59.42      58.70  
       28.28    58.70                                                      
 24 Parente, Sabrina          13 CANY-CA                58.31      58.77  
       28.24    58.77                                                      
 25 Newby, Mae C              13 LASC-CA                57.57      58.80  
       28.29    58.80                                                      
 25 Hiett, Emma               14 CANY-CA                57.48      58.80  
       28.09    58.80                                                      
 27 Teegarden, Margaret       14 CLSS-CA                57.17      58.83  
       28.64    58.83                                                      
 28 Wong, Rachel              15 CANY-CA                55.81      59.02  
       28.13    59.02                                                      
 29 Trejo, Emily              14 Skimmers-CC            58.61      59.08  
       28.31    59.08                                                      
 30 Yasukochi, Sydney         15 UN-04-CC               59.75      59.13  
 31 Flint, Kalissa            16 SBSC-CA                59.09      59.16  
       28.45    59.16                                                      
 32 Findlay, Ashley           14 SBSC-CA                56.98      59.23  
       28.39    59.23                                                      
 33 Wu, Angie                 16 CANY-CA                58.82      59.31  
       28.39    59.31                                                      
 34 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA                59.40      59.35  
       27.96    59.35                                                      
 35 Soto, Destiny             14 BAC-CC                 58.46      59.37  
       28.20    59.37                                                      
 36 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA                59.57      59.53  
 37 Due, Ida                  17 UN-16-CA               58.17      59.55  
       28.68    59.55                                                      
 38 Barnhill, Grace           16 TORR-CA                57.69      59.56  
       28.34    59.56                                                      
 39 Snowden, Cameron          13 PATH-CA              1:01.37      59.58  
       28.71    59.58                                                      
 40 Dykstra, Lily             13 ALPH-CA              1:00.21      59.76  
 41 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA                57.91      59.79  
       28.74    59.79                                                      
 42 Toledo, Taryn             17 CANY-CA                55.83      59.81  
       28.48    59.81                                                      
 43 Cobb, Sarah               13 BAC-CC               1:02.78    1:00.00  
       28.64  1:00.00                                                      
 43 Castro, Giuliana          15 UN-07-CA             1:00.61    1:00.00  
       29.19  1:00.00                                                      
 45 Crittenden, Eloise        13 CLSS-CA              1:00.56    1:00.09  
 46 Alexander, Grace          16 ALPH-CA              1:01.70    1:00.16  
       28.74  1:00.16                                                      
 47 Yang, Imogen              13 CANY-CA              1:01.42    1:00.51  
       29.16  1:00.51                                                      
 48 Salvino, Helena           13 PATH-CA              1:00.13    1:00.70  
 49 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA              1:01.04    1:00.71  
       28.78  1:00.71                                                      
 50 Tsai, Kayleah             15 CLSS-CA              1:00.60    1:00.74  
       29.44  1:00.74                                                      
 51 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:02.72    1:00.89  
       29.00  1:00.89                                                      
 52 Javadi, Neda              14 CANY-CA              1:00.14    1:00.90  
 53 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA                59.93    1:00.94  
 54 Siegel, Hannah            15 CANY-CA              1:00.27    1:01.07  
 55 Robinson, Caitlyn         14 SBSC-CA              1:01.24    1:01.13  
       29.49  1:01.13                                                      
 56 Hawkins, Laila            16 CANY-CA              1:01.90    1:01.33  
       29.89  1:01.33                                                      
 57 Halverson, Sydney         13 CANY-CA              1:00.89    1:01.56  
       29.05  1:01.56                                                      
 58 Hodge, Katie              13 UN-07-CA               59.31    1:01.76  
       29.59  1:01.76                                                      
 59 Beduya, Janelle           13 CANY-CA              1:03.31    1:01.86  
       29.97  1:01.86                                                      
 60 Bell, Leighton            13 SBSC-CA              1:02.95    1:02.03  
       30.36  1:02.03                                                      
 61 Terrones, Fernanda        16 CANY-CA              1:00.60    1:02.14  
       29.56  1:02.14                                                      
 62 Blumkin, Sara             14 Polar Bears-CA       1:02.11    1:02.42  
       29.54  1:02.42                                                      
 63 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC        1:00.30    1:02.62  
 64 Osorio, Kat               14 UN-07-CA             1:02.84    1:02.63  
       30.56  1:02.63                                                      
 65 Cornell, Heather          14 PATH-CA              1:03.60    1:02.71  
       30.51  1:02.71                                                      
 66 Kellum, Anastasia         13 PATH-CA              1:02.66    1:02.92  
       30.01  1:02.92                                                      
 67 Rich, Molly               14 LASC-CA              1:03.37    1:02.94  
       30.61  1:02.94                                                      
 68 Pilien, Aliyah Veronica   15 BAC-CC               1:03.44    1:02.99  
       30.33  1:02.99                                                      
 69 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh           13 PATH-CA              1:02.46    1:03.15  
       30.11  1:03.15                                                      
 69 Khatibi, Nicole           14 VISN-CA              1:02.96    1:03.15  
       29.96  1:03.15                                                      
 71 Mashkovich, Ellie         14 CCAT-CA                57.40    1:03.19  
       30.09  1:03.19                                                      
 72 Barrios, Lexi             15 CANY-CA                57.60    1:03.55  
       30.45  1:03.55                                                      
 73 Kwon, Claire              13 TORR-CA              1:01.91    1:03.76  
       30.81  1:03.76                                                      
 74 McGraw, MaKayla           16 Skimmers-CC          1:03.75    1:03.87  
       30.65  1:03.87                                                      
 75 Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA              1:01.39    1:04.17  
       30.74  1:04.17                                                      
 76 Rickett, McKelvey         13 BAC-CC               1:02.75    1:04.52  
       30.67  1:04.52                                                      
 77 Gordon, Sarah             15 PATH-CA              1:01.52    1:04.68  
       30.92  1:04.68                                                      
 78 Nunley, Charley           13 BSC-CC               1:03.02    1:05.16  
       31.40  1:05.16                                                      
 79 Goldstein, Eliana         13 UN-07-CA             1:02.72    1:06.17  
       31.79  1:06.17                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rogers, Arwen             13 UN-12-CA             1:04.45    1:00.71  
       29.41  1:00.71                                                      
  2 Thompson, Kiera           17 Roadrunner-CC        1:08.35    1:01.55  
       29.39  1:01.55                                                      
  3 Thomas, Rachel            14 SCOR-CC              1:04.01    1:02.28  
       29.21  1:02.28                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Vy                14 TORR-CA              1:06.04    1:03.31  
       29.88  1:03.31                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Emily          17 Skimmers-CC          1:04.33    1:03.83  
       30.90  1:03.83                                                      
  6 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA              1:05.83    1:03.94  
       30.56  1:03.94                                                      
  7 Breard, Clarissa          14 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.86    1:04.75  
       31.20  1:04.75                                                      
  8 Knudson, Megan            13 PATH-CA              1:05.86    1:05.14  
       30.83  1:05.14                                                      
  9 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              1:04.78    1:05.16  
       31.35  1:05.16                                                      
 10 Steele, Keegan            13 SBSC-CA              1:04.01    1:05.65  
       31.48  1:05.65                                                      
 11 Acuesta, Lulu             15 TORR-CA              1:05.17    1:06.21  
       31.28  1:06.21                                                      
 12 Gibbs, Jade               18 PATH-CA              1:05.17    1:06.26  
       31.52  1:06.26                                                      
 13 Jimenez, Alex             15 FROG-CA              1:05.48    1:06.38  
       31.84  1:06.38                                                      
 14 Flint, Makayla            14 SBSC-CA              1:08.32    1:06.69  
       31.80  1:06.69                                                      
 15 Ranieri, Sara             13 LASC-CA              1:07.65    1:06.73  
       31.60  1:06.73                                                      
 16 Yen, Mia                  13 CANY-CA              1:07.52    1:06.98  
       31.99  1:06.98                                                      
 17 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA              1:08.30    1:07.20  
       32.98  1:07.20                                                      
 18 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA              1:07.93    1:07.47  
       32.02  1:07.47                                                      
 19 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC               1:08.37    1:07.48  
       32.63  1:07.48                                                      
 20 Walters, Ashlyn           13 PATH-CA              1:06.39    1:07.58  
       32.51  1:07.58                                                      
 21 Rabinowitz, Rachel        13 SBSC-CA              1:05.78    1:07.68  
       32.34  1:07.68                                                      
 22 Markiewicz, Sofia         15 SBSC-CA              1:07.34    1:07.71  
       32.53  1:07.71                                                      
 23 Timperio, Alex            16 FROG-CA              1:06.39    1:07.81  
       31.63  1:07.81                                                      
 24 Greiner, Kaitlin          16 PATH-CA              1:05.75    1:07.94  
       32.29  1:07.94                                                      
 25 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              1:07.54    1:07.96  
       32.63  1:07.96                                                      
 26 Yagher, Kylie             13 CANY-CA              1:08.33    1:08.08  
       33.07  1:08.08                                                      
 27 Nguyen, Belle             14 TORR-CA              1:07.66    1:08.10  
       33.15  1:08.10                                                      
 28 Hardy, Sophia             16 CANY-CA              1:04.25    1:08.64  
       33.35  1:08.64                                                      
 29 Leathers, Olivia          13 PATH-CA              1:08.76    1:08.65  
       32.64  1:08.65                                                      
 30 Nadal, Brianna            14 PATH-CA              1:08.09    1:09.91  
       33.68  1:09.91                                                      
 31 Wiles, Emma               13 CANY-CA              1:07.43    1:10.16  
       33.98  1:10.16                                                      
 32 Pratt, Ella               14 PATH-CA              1:09.12    1:11.35  
       34.24  1:11.35                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sandoval, Eliana          17 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:00.70  
       28.82  1:00.70                                                      
  2 Leal, Sophia              14 CLSS-CA              1:15.72    1:09.07  
       32.76  1:09.07                                                      
  3 Rhodes, Marley            13 UN-07-CA             1:09.62    1:09.19  
       33.61  1:09.19                                                      
  4 Roetcisoender, Kaitlin    15 FROG-CA              1:09.79    1:09.26  
       33.78  1:09.26                                                      
  5 Osorio, Amanda            15 UN-14-CA                  NT    1:09.54  
       33.06  1:09.54                                                      
  6 Crume, Maddie             14 CANY-CA              1:11.19    1:10.43  
       34.94  1:10.43                                                      
  7 Orozco, Kai               14 ALPH-CA              1:11.85    1:11.51  
       34.79  1:11.51                                                      
  8 Leathers, Anna            13 PATH-CA              1:13.67    1:11.63  
       33.98  1:11.63                                                      
  9 Peterson, Katya           13 CANY-CA              1:11.70    1:11.71  
       34.40  1:11.71                                                      
 10 Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA              1:10.15    1:11.91  
       33.99  1:11.91                                                      
 11 Leathers, Emma            16 PATH-CA                   NT    1:12.33  
       34.48  1:12.33                                                      
 12 Himburg, Evelyn           14 MSS-CA               1:11.67    1:12.62  
       34.39  1:12.62                                                      
 13 Reuscher, Adrina          13 Skimmers-CC          1:12.88    1:12.69  
       35.85  1:12.69                                                      
 14 Esposito, Aja             13 CANY-CA              1:14.75    1:12.76  
       35.38  1:12.76                                                      
 15 Wongvitavas, Kelly        14 PATH-CA              1:17.03    1:12.80  
       33.31  1:12.80                                                      
 16 Abshire, Hope             15 UN-04-CC             1:14.02    1:12.82  
       35.23  1:12.82                                                      
 17 Allen, Kendall            13 CANY-CA              1:12.82    1:12.85  
       34.11  1:12.85                                                      
 18 Yim, Ella                 13 CANY-CA              1:20.86    1:16.81  
       36.75  1:16.81                                                      
 19 Waterman, Alana           13 Skimmers-CC          1:10.67    1:17.02  
       36.62  1:17.02                                                      
 20 Johnson, Ari              13 PATH-CA              1:26.90    1:17.30  
       37.10  1:17.30                                                      
 21 Kelly, Alaina             15 CANY-CA              1:15.18    1:17.59  
       35.86  1:17.59                                                      
 22 Murphy, Rylie             13 CANY-CA              1:19.62    1:19.67  
       37.39  1:19.67                                                      
 23 Rudolph, Natalie          14 CANY-CA              1:18.06    1:20.82  
       39.23  1:20.82                                                      
 24 Huff, Kylie               16 CANY-CA              1:11.84    1:21.26  
       38.59  1:21.26                                                      
 25 Block, Kendall            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:21.48  
       38.25  1:21.48                                                      
 26 Faraci, Julia             13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:22.65  
       38.60  1:22.65                                                      
 27 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  13 CANY-CA              1:29.06    1:22.99  
       37.82  1:22.99                                                      
 28 Ramirez, Natalie          13 BAC-CC               1:23.61    1:26.16  
       38.92  1:26.16                                                      
 29 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA              1:35.80    1:29.00  
       42.56  1:29.00                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Skeggs, Rani              18 Roadrunner-CC        1:51.84    1:55.63  
       27.23    55.81  1:25.45  1:55.63                                    
  2 Botton, Riley             13 PATH-CA              1:56.08    1:57.39  
       27.36    57.08  1:27.39  1:57.39                                    
  3 Nibarger, Reagan          15 CANY-CA              1:55.01    1:58.58  
       26.73    56.16  1:27.19  1:58.58                                    
  4 Young, Georgia            15 ALPH-CA              2:00.29    1:58.63  
       27.18    57.22  1:28.18  1:58.63                                    
  5 Catig, Max                15 CANY-CA              1:57.52    2:00.68  
       27.59    57.80  1:29.18  2:00.68                                    
  6 Shorten, Ellie            14 CLSS-CA              1:54.12    2:01.02  
       28.21    58.39  1:29.46  2:01.02                                    
  7 Chen, Dylan               15 ALPH-CA              2:06.58    2:01.15  
       27.06    57.77  1:29.97  2:01.15                                    
  8 Abshire, Abigail          17 UN-04-CC             2:00.87    2:01.16  
       27.41    58.04  1:30.11  2:01.16                                    
  9 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA              2:00.72    2:01.33  
       28.13    58.85  1:30.07  2:01.33                                    
 10 Lu, Jessie                15 UN-05-PC             2:05.50    2:01.95  
       28.59  1:00.50  1:31.73  2:01.95                                    
 11 Seward, Emma              13 CANY-CA              2:01.28    2:02.08  
       27.62    58.75  1:30.53  2:02.08                                    
 12 Farfan, Jenna             17 CLSS-CA              1:56.75    2:02.21  
       28.05    58.52  1:30.13  2:02.21                                    
 12 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner-CC        2:07.46    2:02.21  
       28.07    59.12  1:30.71  2:02.21                                    
 14 Drossel, Emily            13 FROG-CA              2:02.55    2:02.67  
       28.39    59.73  1:31.90  2:02.67                                    
 15 Cho, Allison              16 CANY-CA              1:58.03    2:03.08  
       27.90    58.93  1:30.79  2:03.08                                    
 16 Bish, Andrea              14 SBSC-CA              1:59.19    2:03.40  
       27.83    58.67  1:31.16  2:03.40                                    
 17 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              2:03.08    2:03.95  
       28.60  1:00.09  1:32.40  2:03.95                                    
 18 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    15 CANY-CA              2:01.21    2:03.96  
       28.64    59.65  1:31.47  2:03.96                                    
 19 Findlay, Ashley           14 SBSC-CA              2:03.01    2:04.07  
       28.51    59.55  1:32.05  2:04.07                                    
 20 Tisdale, Amelia           13 PATH-CA              2:02.24    2:04.54  
       29.34  1:01.87  1:34.11  2:04.54                                    
 21 Golla, Adria              17 BSC-CC               1:57.74    2:04.75  
       28.27    59.62  1:31.92  2:04.75                                    
 22 Teegarden, Margaret       14 CLSS-CA              2:05.21    2:04.86  
       29.05  1:00.73  1:32.91  2:04.86                                    
 23 Hiett, Emma               14 CANY-CA              2:04.92    2:04.96  
       29.04  1:00.56  1:32.92  2:04.96                                    
 24 Van Gent, Marika          17 CANY-CA              1:58.90    2:05.76  
       28.32  1:00.17  1:33.06  2:05.76                                    
 25 Flint, Kalissa            16 SBSC-CA              2:09.54    2:05.78  
       29.68  1:01.65  1:33.82  2:05.78                                    
 26 Travis, Anna              15 BSC-CC               2:01.67    2:06.06  
       27.61    58.69  1:31.89  2:06.06                                    
 27 Castleberg, Dani          17 SBSC-CA              2:00.16    2:06.37  
       28.40    59.93  1:33.12  2:06.37                                    
 28 Launais, Isabella         14 CLSS-CA              2:07.81    2:07.95  
       29.99  1:02.93  1:35.25  2:07.95                                    
 29 Wu, Angie                 16 CANY-CA              2:08.22    2:07.96  
       29.60  1:01.78  1:34.84  2:07.96                                    
 30 Tsai, Kayleah             15 CLSS-CA              2:06.60    2:08.14  
       30.26  1:02.84  1:35.43  2:08.14                                    
 31 Conrad, Rachel            16 FROG-CA              2:08.15    2:08.87  
       28.60  1:00.35  1:34.52  2:08.87                                    
 32 Soto, Destiny             14 BAC-CC               2:10.08    2:08.98  
       29.25  1:01.45  1:34.48  2:08.98                                    
 33 Gamble, Brittney          14 SBSC-CA              2:08.91    2:09.22  
       29.89  1:02.71  1:36.19  2:09.22                                    
 34 Whitehead, Nicole         16 UN-01-CA             1:57.42    2:09.51  
       28.27  1:00.61  1:34.89  2:09.51                                    
 35 Salvino, Helena           13 PATH-CA              2:10.54    2:10.19  
       29.78  1:02.98  1:36.90  2:10.19                                    
 36 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              2:11.04    2:10.32  
       30.80  1:04.09  1:37.56  2:10.32                                    
 37 Yasukochi, Sydney         15 UN-04-CC             2:05.32    2:10.56  
       30.80  1:03.32  1:36.85  2:10.56                                    
 38 Beduya, Janelle           13 CANY-CA              2:12.98    2:10.89  
       30.21  1:03.75  1:37.55  2:10.89                                    
 39 Romasanta, Megan          14 BSC-CC               2:09.86    2:10.97  
       30.49  1:03.49  1:37.40  2:10.97                                    
 40 Lewis, Genesis            16 CANY-CA              2:05.32    2:11.40  
       28.62  1:00.44  1:34.58  2:11.40                                    
 41 Hodge, Katie              13 UN-07-CA             2:09.85    2:11.47  
       30.91  1:03.95  1:37.75  2:11.47                                    
 42 Robinson, Caitlyn         14 SBSC-CA              2:08.90    2:11.51  
       29.27  1:02.20  1:36.79  2:11.51                                    
 43 Gebhardt, Kara            17 PATH-CA              2:09.76    2:11.89  
       30.70  1:03.95  1:38.06  2:11.89                                    
 44 Levine, Tatym             15 SBSC-CA              2:11.02    2:12.17  
       30.13  1:02.92  1:37.32  2:12.17                                    
 45 Terrones, Fernanda        16 CANY-CA              2:09.63    2:12.31  
       30.04  1:03.37  1:38.37  2:12.31                                    
 46 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA              2:12.07    2:12.86  
       30.50  1:03.91  1:38.30  2:12.86                                    
 47 Javadi, Neda              14 CANY-CA              2:12.76    2:13.15  
       30.60  1:04.48  1:39.13  2:13.15                                    
 47 Washburn, Kelly           16 BSC-CC               2:06.54    2:13.15  
       30.37  1:03.69  1:38.11  2:13.15                                    
 49 Feola, Kristyn            15 BSC-CC               2:09.09    2:13.17  
       30.36  1:03.76  1:38.20  2:13.17                                    
 50 Hawkins, Laila            16 CANY-CA              2:16.31    2:13.54  
       30.49  1:05.06  1:39.68  2:13.54                                    
 51 Riggs, Alaina             14 Roadrunner-CC        2:05.72    2:13.71  
       29.67  1:02.95  1:38.29  2:13.71                                    
 52 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC        2:10.41    2:14.24  
       30.71  1:04.16  1:39.19  2:14.24                                    
 53 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              2:12.63    2:15.84  
       31.21  1:06.57  1:41.98  2:15.84                                    
 54 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA              2:14.51    2:17.11  
       30.07  1:04.39  1:40.58  2:17.11                                    
 55 Cornell, Heather          14 PATH-CA              2:15.11    2:17.32  
       31.61  1:06.72  1:42.69  2:17.32                                    
 56 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh           13 PATH-CA              2:16.12    2:18.70  
       30.53  1:05.87  1:43.50  2:18.70                                    
 57 Moseley, Gabbi            15 BSC-CC               2:13.51    2:19.59  
       31.26  1:06.35  1:43.93  2:19.59                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Littlejohn, Carisa        15 UN-02-CC             2:17.30    2:15.21  
       30.83  1:04.76  1:39.98  2:15.21                                    
  2 Cobb, Sarah               13 BAC-CC               2:18.54    2:16.18  
       30.58  1:05.21  1:41.09  2:16.18                                    
  3 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              2:23.09    2:16.83  
       32.23  1:07.81  1:43.56  2:16.83                                    
  4 Urmston, Sam              16 BSC-CC               2:23.16    2:17.09  
       31.06  1:06.98  1:43.10  2:17.09                                    
  5 Bell, Leighton            13 SBSC-CA              2:16.79    2:18.06  
       31.69  1:06.85  1:42.53  2:18.06                                    
  6 Khatibi, Nicole           14 VISN-CA              2:27.67    2:18.67  
       29.77  1:03.38  1:40.67  2:18.67                                    
  7 Kellum, Anastasia         13 PATH-CA              2:18.81    2:18.76  
       30.18  1:03.83  1:40.34  2:18.76                                    
  8 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              2:19.38    2:19.57  
       31.30  1:06.56  1:43.35  2:19.57                                    
  9 Steele, Keegan            13 SBSC-CA              2:19.32    2:20.16  
       31.28  1:07.17  1:43.91  2:20.16                                    
 10 Breard, Clarissa          14 Polar Bears-CA       2:18.14    2:20.70  
       32.34  1:08.19  1:44.89  2:20.70                                    
 11 Elshoff, Allison          13 PATH-CA              2:24.06    2:21.07  
       32.76  1:08.90  1:44.76  2:21.07                                    
 12 Nunley, Charley           13 BSC-CC               2:16.41    2:21.81  
       31.94  1:07.32  1:44.52  2:21.81                                    
 13 Knudson, Megan            13 PATH-CA              2:22.53    2:22.03  
       32.43  1:08.59  1:46.20  2:22.03                                    
 14 Saito, Yuma               13 UN-07-CA             2:22.18    2:23.25  
       33.72  1:09.52  1:46.41  2:23.25                                    
 15 Rodriguez, Emily          17 Skimmers-CC          2:26.20    2:23.54  
       34.35  1:11.22  1:48.20  2:23.54                                    
 16 Hardy, Sophia             16 CANY-CA              2:24.95    2:24.18  
       32.21  1:08.55  1:46.85  2:24.18                                    
 17 Gibbs, Jade               18 PATH-CA              2:21.59    2:24.92  
       32.37  1:08.37  1:46.81  2:24.92                                    
 18 Wiles, Emma               13 CANY-CA              2:23.87    2:25.02  
       32.78  1:09.25  1:47.76  2:25.02                                    
 19 King, Kaylene             15 SBSC-CA              2:25.42    2:25.32  
       33.70  1:10.46  1:49.14  2:25.32                                    
 20 Rabinowitz, Rachel        13 SBSC-CA              2:23.68    2:25.88  
       32.89  1:10.16  1:48.29  2:25.88                                    
 21 McGraw, MaKayla           16 Skimmers-CC          2:28.68    2:26.58  
       33.08  1:10.60  1:49.16  2:26.58                                    
 22 Lam, Allison              13 CANY-CA              2:27.25    2:28.40  
       32.92  1:10.14  1:49.46  2:28.40                                    
 23 Nadal, Brianna            14 PATH-CA              2:27.58    2:29.93  
       32.74  1:11.26  1:51.25  2:29.93                                    
 24 Nguyen, Belle             14 TORR-CA              2:27.41    2:31.30  
       34.77  1:13.44  1:52.62  2:31.30                                    
 25 Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA              2:22.46    2:32.50  
       35.48  1:14.63  1:53.87  2:32.50                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Kiera           17 Roadrunner-CC        2:31.13    2:14.03  
       30.06  1:03.09  1:37.83  2:14.03                                    
  2 Alexander, Grace          16 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:15.45  
       29.68  1:03.50  1:38.11  2:15.45                                    
  3 Sandoval, Eliana          17 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:15.93  
       29.65  1:03.00  1:39.27  2:15.93                                    
  4 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA              2:32.62    2:24.00  
       33.23  1:11.19  1:48.59  2:24.00                                    
  5 Ranieri, Sara             13 LASC-CA              2:37.37    2:24.39  
       33.34  1:10.31  1:48.40  2:24.39                                    
  6 Michael, Angie            15 FROG-CA                   NT    2:25.13  
       33.35  1:10.01  1:47.69  2:25.13                                    
  7 Yen, Mia                  13 CANY-CA              2:33.31    2:25.55  
       31.92  1:08.73  1:47.45  2:25.55                                    
  8 Browne, Isabella          14 CANY-CA              2:29.69    2:27.68  
       33.76  1:11.66  1:50.53  2:27.68                                    
  9 Orozco, Kai               14 ALPH-CA              2:31.09    2:29.65  
       34.18  1:12.07  1:49.98  2:29.65                                    
 10 Yagher, Kylie             13 CANY-CA              2:29.14    2:30.24  
       33.24  1:12.10  1:51.43  2:30.24                                    
 11 Reza, Isabella            14 VS-PC                2:33.21    2:30.50  
       34.91  1:13.58  1:52.71  2:30.50                                    
 12 Abshire, Hope             15 UN-04-CC             2:40.30    2:30.55  
       33.91  1:12.25  1:52.72  2:30.55                                    
 13 Terito, Jordyn            13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:30.91  
       33.57  1:11.18  2:30.91                                             
 14 Pratt, Ella               14 PATH-CA              2:30.66    2:31.71  
       33.27  1:11.38  1:51.35  2:31.71                                    
 15 King, Shaina              13 SBSC-CA              2:34.22    2:32.60  
       35.36  1:14.88  1:54.30  2:32.60                                    
 16 Reuscher, Adrina          13 Skimmers-CC          2:36.55    2:33.92  
       35.87  1:15.70  1:56.15  2:33.92                                    
 17 Himburg, Evelyn           14 MSS-CA               2:43.42    2:33.96  
       33.85  1:12.64  1:53.44  2:33.96                                    
 18 Roetcisoender, Kaitlin    15 FROG-CA              2:29.52    2:34.05  
       34.69  1:14.70  1:55.60  2:34.05                                    
 19 Kim, Marina               16 Hollywood-CA         2:35.13    2:36.14  
       35.04  1:15.36  1:56.11  2:36.14                                    
 20 Flores, Estella           13 LASC-CA              2:38.07    2:36.29  
       35.27  1:15.38  1:56.16  2:36.29                                    
 21 Peterson, Katya           13 CANY-CA              2:40.95    2:36.75  
       33.63  1:12.96  1:55.75  2:36.75                                    
 22 Rodriguez, Sydney         13 PATH-CA              2:40.24    2:37.40  
       36.49  1:16.85  1:58.83  2:37.40                                    
 23 Landeros, Vanessa         16 FROG-CA                   NT    2:37.67  
       35.71  1:15.54  1:56.72  2:37.67                                    
 24 Prather, Mercy            13 DRGN-CA              2:52.57    2:39.52  
       35.88  1:17.70  2:00.84  2:39.52                                    
 25 Hamilton, Cassie          13 FROG-CA              2:46.66    2:40.70  
       36.46  1:17.25  1:59.61  2:40.70                                    
 26 Hutson, Seabrijn          13 PATH-CA              2:44.32    2:40.78  
       37.34  1:18.50  2:01.06  2:40.78                                    
 27 Waterman, Alana           13 Skimmers-CC          2:41.70    2:41.67  
       37.10  1:19.18  2:02.54  2:41.67                                    
 28 Esposito, Aja             13 CANY-CA              2:41.57    2:41.86  
       37.15  1:17.77  1:59.74  2:41.86                                    
 29 Kaluarachchi, Sanya       14 CANY-CA              2:32.88    2:42.09  
       36.99  1:18.73  2:00.60  2:42.09                                    
 30 Xiang, Ashley             15 CANY-CA                   NT    2:42.38  
       32.88  1:12.42  1:57.01  2:42.38                                    
 31 Odwyer, Katie             13 SCOR-CC              2:58.76    2:48.11  
       35.04  1:18.75  2:04.42  2:48.11                                    
 32 Vergara, Quelly           15 BAC-CC                    NT    2:49.85  
       38.68  1:22.36  2:07.42  2:49.85                                    
 33 Medrano, Clara            13 VS-PC                2:53.74    2:52.26  
       40.22  1:23.90  2:09.17  2:52.26                                    
 34 Johnson, Ari              13 PATH-CA              2:55.94    2:53.11  
              1:23.35  2:08.63  2:53.11                                    
 35 Lapikas, Layna            13 SCOR-CC              3:05.37    2:54.50  
       37.58  1:21.69  2:08.72  2:54.50                                    
 36 Ibrahim, Cora             14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:55.41  
       38.77  1:22.55  2:08.99  2:55.41                                    
 37 Gonzalez, Kathy           14 CANY-CA              3:06.91    2:57.52  
       36.50  1:21.17  2:57.52                                             
 38 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:12.92  
       41.84  1:32.44  2:24.72  3:12.92                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa        14 CANY-CA              1:01.78    1:02.21  
       30.52  1:02.21                                                      
  2 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              1:00.80    1:02.36  
       30.70  1:02.36                                                      
  2 Chen, Dylan               15 ALPH-CA              1:01.20    1:02.36  
       30.66  1:02.36                                                      
  4 Blue, Izzy                16 CCAT-CA              1:05.97    1:04.33  
       30.68  1:04.33                                                      
  5 Barnhill, Grace           16 TORR-CA              1:02.38    1:04.42  
       31.09  1:04.42                                                      
  6 Shorten, Ellie            14 CLSS-CA              1:00.71    1:04.67  
       31.41  1:04.67                                                      
  7 Van Gent, Marika          17 CANY-CA                59.93    1:04.90  
       31.56  1:04.90                                                      
  8 Yoon, Emily               13 CANY-CA              1:05.85    1:04.99  
       31.84  1:04.99                                                      
  9 Abshire, Abigail          17 UN-04-CC             1:06.03    1:05.02  
       31.98  1:05.02                                                      
 10 Drossel, Emily            13 FROG-CA              1:04.39    1:05.03  
       31.99  1:05.03                                                      
 11 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.92    1:05.38  
       32.42  1:05.38                                                      
 12 Tsai, Kayleah             15 CLSS-CA              1:04.85    1:06.53  
       32.54  1:06.53                                                      
 13 Soto, Destiny             14 BAC-CC               1:05.80    1:07.19  
       32.47  1:07.19                                                      
 14 Flint, Kalissa            16 SBSC-CA              1:03.88    1:07.20  
       33.05  1:07.20                                                      
 15 Brumfield, Destiny        17 ALPH-CA              1:05.53    1:07.41  
       32.97  1:07.41                                                      
 16 Toledo, Taylor            15 CANY-CA              1:03.06    1:07.47  
       32.37  1:07.47                                                      
 17 Lewis, Genesis            16 CANY-CA              1:10.36    1:07.71  
       33.08  1:07.71                                                      
 18 Newby, Mae C              13 LASC-CA              1:08.31    1:07.72  
       33.16  1:07.72                                                      
 19 Snowden, Cameron          13 PATH-CA              1:09.84    1:07.73  
       33.39  1:07.73                                                      
 20 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              1:03.06    1:07.79  
       33.17  1:07.79                                                      
 21 Wong, Rachel              15 CANY-CA              1:06.79    1:08.38  
       33.00  1:08.38                                                      
 22 Trejo, Emily              14 Skimmers-CC          1:06.33    1:08.48  
       33.32  1:08.48                                                      
 23 Tisdale, Amelia           13 PATH-CA              1:05.20    1:08.70  
       33.72  1:08.70                                                      
 24 Thompson, Kiera           17 Roadrunner-CC          10.96    1:08.99  
       33.28  1:08.99                                                      
 25 Teegarden, Margaret       14 CLSS-CA              1:08.83    1:09.28  
       33.96  1:09.28                                                      
 26 Hamilton, Alyssa          14 PATH-CA              1:09.78    1:09.47  
       34.17  1:09.47                                                      
 27 Moore, Sammy              16 SBSC-CA              1:04.38    1:09.67  
       33.59  1:09.67                                                      
 28 Hawkins, Laila            16 CANY-CA              1:12.49    1:09.73  
       34.15  1:09.73                                                      
 29 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              1:08.69    1:09.87  
       34.63  1:09.87                                                      
 30 Nguyen, Vy                14 TORR-CA              1:12.81    1:10.27  
       34.10  1:10.27                                                      
 31 Hodge, Katie              13 UN-07-CA             1:10.41    1:10.47  
       34.36  1:10.47                                                      
 32 Javadi, Neda              14 CANY-CA              1:12.34    1:10.52  
       33.93  1:10.52                                                      
 33 Crittenden, Eloise        13 CLSS-CA              1:10.74    1:10.64  
       34.67  1:10.64                                                      
 34 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC               1:13.72    1:11.00  
       35.11  1:11.00                                                      
 35 Dykstra, Lily             13 ALPH-CA              1:10.62    1:11.21  
       34.72  1:11.21                                                      
 36 Braxton, Sydney           13 UN-07-CA             1:09.85    1:11.23  
       35.20  1:11.23                                                      
 37 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              1:11.09    1:11.30  
       35.40  1:11.30                                                      
 38 Cornell, Heather          14 PATH-CA              1:11.68    1:11.38  
       34.74  1:11.38                                                      
 39 Riggs, Alaina             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.19    1:11.56  
       34.37  1:11.56                                                      
 40 Rickett, McKelvey         13 BAC-CC               1:13.68    1:11.73  
       35.40  1:11.73                                                      
 41 Alexander, Grace          16 ALPH-CA              1:10.81    1:11.88  
       35.36  1:11.88                                                      
 42 Holtz, Jaclyn             17 CANY-CA              1:10.06    1:11.94  
       34.82  1:11.94                                                      
 43 Beduya, Janelle           13 CANY-CA              1:12.09    1:12.20  
       35.14  1:12.20                                                      
 44 Markiewicz, Sofia         15 SBSC-CA              1:13.25    1:12.32  
       35.48  1:12.32                                                      
 45 Siegel, Hannah            15 CANY-CA              1:07.29    1:12.54  
       35.13  1:12.54                                                      
 46 Osorio, Kat               14 UN-07-CA             1:09.16    1:12.67  
       35.16  1:12.67                                                      
 47 Barrios, Lexi             15 CANY-CA              1:08.36    1:12.83  
       35.60  1:12.83                                                      
 48 Khatibi, Nicole           14 VISN-CA              1:10.39    1:12.86  
       34.84  1:12.86                                                      
 49 Hayashida, Emiko          16 CLSS-CA              1:13.30    1:12.96  
       35.00  1:12.96                                                      
 50 Mashkovich, Ellie         14 CCAT-CA              1:11.24    1:13.23  
       36.34  1:13.23                                                      
 51 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA              1:14.37    1:13.66  
       36.29  1:13.66                                                      
 52 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              1:13.52    1:14.05  
       36.45  1:14.05                                                      
 53 Nunley, Charley           13 BSC-CC               1:13.52    1:14.22  
       36.42  1:14.22                                                      
 54 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC        1:12.32    1:15.47  
       37.01  1:15.47                                                      
 55 Kwon, Claire              13 TORR-CA              1:13.11    1:16.42  
       37.60  1:16.42                                                      
 56 Ellis, Haley              13 SBSC-CA              1:11.16    1:16.62  
       37.06  1:16.62                                                      
 57 Halverson, Sydney         13 CANY-CA              1:11.44    1:16.76  
       36.90  1:16.76                                                      
 58 Kellum, Anastasia         13 PATH-CA              1:13.88    1:18.65  
       37.44  1:18.65                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cobb, Sarah               13 BAC-CC               1:14.73    1:11.10  
       34.80  1:11.10                                                      
  2 Georgian, Annie           13 CLSS-CA              1:16.21    1:12.95  
       36.05  1:12.95                                                      
  3 Parente, Sabrina          13 CANY-CA              1:14.60    1:13.08  
       35.57  1:13.08                                                      
  4 Osorio, Jackie            17 UN-07-CA             1:15.25    1:13.35  
       35.69  1:13.35                                                      
  5 Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA              1:16.26    1:14.80  
       36.61  1:14.80                                                      
  6 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA              1:15.34    1:14.87  
       35.76  1:14.87                                                      
  7 Jimenez, Alex             15 FROG-CA              1:16.24    1:16.75  
       37.49  1:16.75                                                      
  8 Bell, Leighton            13 SBSC-CA              1:17.10    1:17.13  
       38.17  1:17.13                                                      
  9 Saito, Yuma               13 UN-07-CA             1:15.50    1:17.33  
       37.42  1:17.33                                                      
 10 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA              1:17.99    1:17.38  
       38.21  1:17.38                                                      
 11 Nadal, Brianna            14 PATH-CA              1:18.26    1:17.75  
       38.23  1:17.75                                                      
 12 Ranieri, Sara             13 LASC-CA              1:16.55    1:17.83  
       38.49  1:17.83                                                      
 13 McGraw, MaKayla           16 Skimmers-CC          1:16.80    1:17.91  
       37.71  1:17.91                                                      
 14 Knudson, Megan            13 PATH-CA              1:19.32    1:18.10  
       38.10  1:18.10                                                      
 15 Thomas, Rachel            14 SCOR-CC              1:18.71    1:18.26  
       37.97  1:18.26                                                      
 16 Acuesta, Lulu             15 TORR-CA              1:18.42    1:18.29  
       38.08  1:18.29                                                      
 17 Rabinowitz, Rachel        13 SBSC-CA              1:22.94    1:19.47  
       38.18  1:19.47                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Belle             14 TORR-CA              1:16.86    1:19.59  
       39.11  1:19.59                                                      
 19 Leathers, Emma            16 PATH-CA              1:20.45    1:19.63  
       38.56  1:19.63                                                      
 20 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              1:19.70    1:19.84  
       38.37  1:19.84                                                      
 21 Leathers, Anna            13 PATH-CA              1:23.02    1:19.88  
       39.38  1:19.88                                                      
 22 Wiles, Emma               13 CANY-CA              1:22.12    1:20.22  
       39.92  1:20.22                                                      
 23 Walters, Ashlyn           13 PATH-CA              1:17.20    1:20.91  
       39.47  1:20.91                                                      
 24 Yagher, Kylie             13 CANY-CA              1:17.82    1:21.63  
       40.29  1:21.63                                                      
 25 Yen, Mia                  13 CANY-CA              1:18.63    1:21.68  
       39.77  1:21.68                                                      
 26 Allen, Kendall            13 CANY-CA              1:21.03    1:22.03  
       39.70  1:22.03                                                      
 27 Friedman, Brooke          15 PATH-CA              1:18.36    1:22.31  
       39.62  1:22.31                                                      
 28 Crume, Maddie             14 CANY-CA              1:20.94    1:22.68  
       40.95  1:22.68                                                      
 29 Reuscher, Adrina          13 Skimmers-CC          1:23.30    1:22.86  
       41.59  1:22.86                                                      
 30 Gibbs, Jade               18 PATH-CA              1:19.09    1:23.66  
       40.37  1:23.66                                                      
 31 Esposito, Aja             13 CANY-CA              1:22.78    1:24.00  
       41.54  1:24.00                                                      
 32 Peterson, Katya           13 CANY-CA              1:23.62    1:24.02  
       41.10  1:24.02                                                      
 33 Hardy, Sophia             16 CANY-CA              1:23.55    1:24.25  
     1:24.28  1:24.25                                                      
 34 Roetcisoender, Kaitlin    15 FROG-CA              1:25.13    1:25.59  
       41.07  1:25.59                                                      
 35 Orozco, Kai               14 ALPH-CA              1:21.84    1:26.50  
       42.44  1:26.50                                                      
 36 Huff, Kylie               16 CANY-CA              1:22.69    1:34.15  
       45.84  1:34.15                                                      
 -- Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA              1:20.28         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sandoval, Eliana          17 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:07.44  
       33.30  1:07.44                                                      
  2 Rich, Molly               14 LASC-CA                   NT    1:12.68  
       35.00  1:12.68                                                      
  3 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:17.29  
       37.34  1:17.29                                                      
  4 Wongvitavas, Kelly        14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:18.73  
       36.87  1:18.73                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Emily          17 Skimmers-CC               NT    1:19.67  
       40.00  1:19.67                                                      
  6 Leathers, Olivia          13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:21.21  
       39.60  1:21.21                                                      
  7 Brecko, Elsa              13 CANY-CA              1:27.00    1:22.17  
       38.94  1:22.17                                                      
  8 Kim, Marina               16 Hollywood-CA         1:38.38    1:24.44  
       40.77  1:24.44                                                      
  9 Abshire, Hope             15 UN-04-CC             1:26.90    1:26.01  
       41.50  1:26.01                                                      
 10 Pratt, Ella               14 PATH-CA              1:32.54    1:27.40  
       41.73  1:27.40                                                      
 11 Yim, Ella                 13 CANY-CA              1:36.04    1:27.62  
       41.68  1:27.62                                                      
 12 Rudolph, Natalie          14 CANY-CA              1:32.38    1:33.46  
       44.79  1:33.46                                                      
 13 Kelly, Alaina             15 CANY-CA              1:28.60    1:33.61  
       46.64  1:33.61                                                      
 14 Waterman, Alana           13 Skimmers-CC          1:36.10    1:34.73  
       48.31  1:34.73                                                      
 15 Johnson, Ari              13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:35.25  
       47.28  1:35.25                                                      
 16 Murphy, Rylie             13 CANY-CA              1:38.48    1:35.82  
     1:35.81  1:35.82                                                      
 17 Block, Kendall            13 CANY-CA              1:37.74    1:38.74  
       48.46  1:38.74                                                      
 18 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:42.52  
       49.36  1:42.52                                                      
 19 Himburg, Evelyn           14 MSS-CA               1:39.50    1:43.11  
       50.44  1:43.11                                                      
 20 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:43.90  
     1:44.92  1:43.90                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa        14 CANY-CA              1:08.17    1:07.81  
       32.08  1:07.81                                                      
  2 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              1:09.92    1:08.73  
       32.67  1:08.73                                                      
  3 Trejo, Emily              14 Skimmers-CC          1:08.68    1:09.88  
       32.59  1:09.88                                                      
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 VS-PC                1:08.75    1:12.51  
       34.55  1:12.51                                                      
  5 Toledo, Taylor            15 CANY-CA              1:13.92    1:13.69  
       34.24  1:13.69                                                      
  6 Travis, Anna              15 BSC-CC               1:13.06    1:14.12  
       34.96  1:14.12                                                      
  7 Toledo, Taryn             17 CANY-CA              1:07.72    1:14.35  
       34.28  1:14.35                                                      
  8 Farfan, Jenna             17 CLSS-CA              1:11.01    1:14.37  
       35.36  1:14.37                                                      
  9 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA              1:14.79    1:14.54  
       35.51  1:14.54                                                      
 10 Gamble, Brittney          14 SBSC-CA              1:16.33    1:14.68  
       35.43  1:14.68                                                      
 11 Yang, Imogen              13 CANY-CA              1:14.87    1:14.73  
       36.02  1:14.73                                                      
 12 Romasanta, Megan          14 BSC-CC               1:15.07    1:14.84  
       36.40  1:14.84                                                      
 13 Conrad, Rachel            16 FROG-CA              1:14.69    1:14.95  
       35.73  1:14.95                                                      
 14 Lu, Jessie                15 UN-05-PC             1:14.50    1:14.99  
       35.15  1:14.99                                                      
 15 Wu, Angie                 16 CANY-CA              1:14.12    1:15.21  
       35.80  1:15.21                                                      
 16 Findlay, Ashley           14 SBSC-CA              1:14.84    1:15.69  
       35.43  1:15.69                                                      
 17 Owens, Becca              15 CLSS-CA              1:10.45    1:15.79  
       35.44  1:15.79                                                      
 18 Brumfield, Destiny        17 ALPH-CA              1:14.60    1:15.97  
       35.03  1:15.97                                                      
 19 Barnhill, Grace           16 TORR-CA              1:15.63    1:16.25  
       36.07  1:16.25                                                      
 20 Parente, Sabrina          13 CANY-CA              1:15.18    1:16.48  
       36.21  1:16.48                                                      
 21 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA              1:17.85    1:16.71  
       35.57  1:16.71                                                      
 22 Hamilton, Alyssa          14 PATH-CA              1:18.20    1:16.84  
       36.60  1:16.84                                                      
 23 Salvino, Helena           13 PATH-CA              1:18.34    1:16.95  
       36.26  1:16.95                                                      
 24 Crittenden, Eloise        13 CLSS-CA              1:18.42    1:17.35  
       36.28  1:17.35                                                      
 25 Yasukochi, Sydney         15 UN-04-CC             1:13.47    1:17.40  
       36.35  1:17.40                                                      
 26 Ellis, Haley              13 SBSC-CA              1:18.59    1:17.53  
       36.47  1:17.53                                                      
 27 Pilien, Aliyah Veronica   15 BAC-CC               1:17.07    1:17.74  
       36.77  1:17.74                                                      
 28 Blumkin, Sara             14 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.93    1:17.86  
       36.59  1:17.86                                                      
 29 Larbig, Dorienne          14 SBSC-CA              1:17.56    1:17.96  
       37.68  1:17.96                                                      
 30 Friedman, Brooke          15 PATH-CA              1:17.61    1:18.11  
       36.38  1:18.11                                                      
 31 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:20.33    1:18.57  
       37.16  1:18.57                                                      
 32 Terrones, Fernanda        16 CANY-CA              1:19.19    1:19.68  
       37.35  1:19.68                                                      
 33 Cobb, Sarah               13 BAC-CC               1:19.26    1:19.85  
       37.58  1:19.85                                                      
 34 Yoon, Emily               13 CANY-CA              1:19.47    1:19.88  
       38.39  1:19.88                                                      
 35 Timperio, Alex            16 FROG-CA              1:19.31    1:20.75  
       38.67  1:20.75                                                      
 36 Snowden, Cameron          13 PATH-CA              1:20.27    1:20.84  
       37.80  1:20.84                                                      
 37 Gebhardt, Kara            17 PATH-CA              1:17.56    1:21.06  
       37.91  1:21.06                                                      
 38 Choe, Kelsey              15 CANY-CA              1:14.04    1:21.33  
       37.86  1:21.33                                                      
 39 Littlejohn, Carisa        15 UN-02-CC             1:22.12    1:21.47  
       38.55  1:21.47                                                      
 40 Georgian, Annie           13 CLSS-CA              1:21.08    1:21.90  
       39.09  1:21.90                                                      
 41 Saito, Yuma               13 UN-07-CA             1:22.20    1:22.70  
       39.59  1:22.70                                                      
 42 Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA              1:19.62    1:22.73  
       39.94  1:22.73                                                      
 43 Kwon, Claire              13 TORR-CA              1:21.62    1:23.02  
       39.69  1:23.02                                                      
 44 Lam, Allison              13 CANY-CA              1:24.38    1:23.03  
       38.73  1:23.03                                                      
 45 Breard, Clarissa          14 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.72    1:23.28  
       39.69  1:23.28                                                      
 46 Halverson, Sydney         13 CANY-CA              1:18.36    1:23.33  
       38.42  1:23.33                                                      
 47 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC        1:24.03    1:23.40  
       39.99  1:23.40                                                      
 48 Reza, Isabella            14 VS-PC                1:22.15    1:23.43  
       40.15  1:23.43                                                      
 49 Thomas, Rachel            14 SCOR-CC              1:19.21    1:24.27  
       38.61  1:24.27                                                      
 50 Flint, Makayla            14 SBSC-CA              1:23.14    1:24.66  
       40.41  1:24.66                                                      
 51 Wilson, Nina              17 IWV-CC               1:21.30    1:25.58  
       41.17  1:25.58                                                      
 52 Hardy, Sophia             16 CANY-CA              1:21.31    1:25.86  
       41.18  1:25.86                                                      
 53 Gordon, Sarah             15 PATH-CA              1:20.91    1:26.21  
       40.24  1:26.21                                                      
 54 Cobb, Grace               13 BAC-CC               1:23.79    1:28.03  
       40.57  1:28.03                                                      
 -- Feola, Kristyn            15 BSC-CC               1:22.23        XDQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              1:25.98    1:21.91  
       39.11  1:21.91                                                      
  2 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA              1:29.38    1:23.99  
       40.08  1:23.99                                                      
  3 Acuesta, Lulu             15 TORR-CA              1:27.37    1:25.72  
       40.85  1:25.72                                                      
  4 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA              1:26.50    1:25.93  
       40.82  1:25.93                                                      
  5 Yagher, Kylie             13 CANY-CA              1:27.81    1:26.44  
       41.22  1:26.44                                                      
  6 Rabinowitz, Rachel        13 SBSC-CA              1:32.82    1:27.13  
       41.10  1:27.13                                                      
  7 Pratt, Ella               14 PATH-CA              1:28.74    1:28.31  
       41.24  1:28.31                                                      
  8 Crume, Maddie             14 CANY-CA              1:31.73    1:28.72  
       43.04  1:28.72                                                      
  9 Gibbs, Jade               18 PATH-CA              1:27.47    1:29.37  
       41.84  1:29.37                                                      
 10 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh           13 PATH-CA              1:30.35    1:29.71  
       41.61  1:29.71                                                      
 11 King, Shaina              13 SBSC-CA              1:30.22    1:30.21  
       43.40  1:30.21                                                      
 12 Wiles, Emma               13 CANY-CA              1:32.52    1:31.85  
       43.25  1:31.85                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Belle             14 TORR-CA              1:26.87    1:32.10  
       43.79  1:32.10                                                      
 14 Kaluarachchi, Sanya       14 CANY-CA              1:30.50    1:33.77  
       45.29  1:33.77                                                      
 -- Nadal, Brianna            14 PATH-CA              1:29.46         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Helgeson, Brooke          17 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.32  
       34.27  1:12.32                                                      
  2 Skarshaug, Stephanie      17 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.16  
       36.21  1:16.16                                                      
  3 Castro, Giuliana          15 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:17.47  
       36.32  1:17.47                                                      
  4 Rogers, Arwen             13 UN-12-CA                  NT    1:19.06  
       37.19  1:19.06                                                      
  5 Michael, Angie            15 FROG-CA                   NT    1:19.65  
       36.79  1:19.65                                                      
  6 Alexander, Grace          16 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:20.48  
       38.00  1:20.48                                                      
  7 Hawkins, Laila            16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.53  
       40.73  1:25.53                                                      
  8 Xiang, Ashley             15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.50  
       40.33  1:27.50                                                      
  9 Knudson, Megan            13 PATH-CA              1:39.70    1:27.71  
       41.45  1:27.71                                                      
 10 Bell, Leighton            13 SBSC-CA              1:36.05    1:27.83  
       42.34  1:27.83                                                      
 11 Leal, Sophia              14 CLSS-CA              1:37.07    1:28.29  
       40.70  1:28.29                                                      
 12 Leathers, Emma            16 PATH-CA                   NT    1:29.21  
       42.03  1:29.21                                                      
 13 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC               1:38.32    1:30.22  
       42.56  1:30.22                                                      
 14 Osorio, Amanda            15 UN-14-CA                  NT    1:30.73  
       42.51  1:30.73                                                      
 15 Waterman, Alana           13 Skimmers-CC          1:33.74    1:33.89  
       43.40  1:33.89                                                      
 16 Rodriguez, Emily          17 Skimmers-CC          1:35.71    1:33.96  
       45.50  1:33.96                                                      
 17 Roetcisoender, Kaitlin    15 FROG-CA              1:33.87    1:34.02  
       43.21  1:34.02                                                      
 18 Gonzalez, Kathy           14 CANY-CA              1:34.88    1:34.25  
       43.83  1:34.25                                                      
 19 Ibrahim, Cora             14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:34.43  
       44.79  1:34.43                                                      
 20 Odwyer, Katie             13 SCOR-CC              1:35.99    1:35.21  
       45.14  1:35.21                                                      
 21 Yim, Ella                 13 CANY-CA              1:45.74    1:36.87  
       44.82  1:36.87                                                      
 22 Leathers, Anna            13 PATH-CA              1:34.75    1:37.51  
       45.91  1:37.51                                                      
 23 Hamilton, Cassie          13 FROG-CA              1:42.07    1:37.94  
       46.39  1:37.94                                                      
 24 Himburg, Evelyn           14 MSS-CA               1:41.55    1:37.98  
       45.80  1:37.98                                                      
 25 Peterson, Katya           13 CANY-CA              1:40.78    1:38.37  
       45.44  1:38.37                                                      
 26 Allen, Kendall            13 CANY-CA              1:39.22    1:38.90  
       46.16  1:38.90                                                      
 27 Medrano, Clara            13 VS-PC                1:35.84    1:38.94  
       48.06  1:38.94                                                      
 28 Hutson, Seabrijn          13 PATH-CA              1:41.15    1:40.10  
       46.26  1:40.10                                                      
 29 Flores, Estella           13 LASC-CA              1:42.91    1:41.70  
       47.95  1:41.70                                                      
 30 Canlas, Rocelle           13 CANY-CA              1:42.13    1:42.23  
       46.78  1:42.23                                                      
 31 Esposito, Aja             13 CANY-CA              1:43.36    1:42.33  
       49.87  1:42.33                                                      
 32 Faraci, Julia             13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:42.74  
       47.97  1:42.74                                                      
 33 Murphy, Rylie             13 CANY-CA              1:43.26    1:42.90  
       46.96  1:42.90                                                      
 34 Rodriguez, Sydney         13 PATH-CA              1:40.46    1:43.41  
       49.26  1:43.41                                                      
 35 Vergara, Quelly           15 BAC-CC                    NT    1:43.65  
       49.24  1:43.65                                                      
 36 Kelly, Alaina             15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.15  
       48.65  1:44.15                                                      
 37 Lapikas, Layna            13 SCOR-CC                   NT    1:44.50  
       49.33  1:44.50                                                      
 38 Block, Kendall            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.61  
       52.60  1:50.61                                                      
 39 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA              2:01.35    1:53.80  
       54.57  1:53.80                                                      
 -- Brecko, Elsa              13 CANY-CA              1:36.41         DQ  
       44.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Terito, Jordyn            13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.24       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Raker, Vivi               15 CANY-CA              1:00.49      58.66  
       27.79    58.66                                                      
  2 Lewis, Genesis            16 CANY-CA                57.56      59.66  
       27.74    59.66                                                      
  3 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA                59.29      59.74  
       28.03    59.74                                                      
  4 Steen, Audrey             17 TORR-CA                58.50      59.79  
       28.00    59.79                                                      
  5 Estiandan, Angelene       15 CANY-CA              1:01.00    1:00.42  
       28.82  1:00.42                                                      
  6 Skeggs, Rani              18 Roadrunner-CC          59.41    1:00.71  
       29.06  1:00.71                                                      
  7 Unas, Julia Teresa        14 CANY-CA              1:01.59    1:00.86  
       28.53  1:00.86                                                      
  8 Farfan, Jenna             17 CLSS-CA              1:02.43    1:01.58  
       29.53  1:01.58                                                      
  9 Adame, Iza                14 CANY-CA                58.26    1:01.77  
       28.83  1:01.77                                                      
  9 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner-CC        1:01.10    1:01.77  
       28.93  1:01.77                                                      
 11 Libang, Alyssa            16 CLSS-CA                59.87    1:02.33  
       29.13  1:02.33                                                      
 12 Hiett, Emma               14 CANY-CA                58.05    1:02.47  
       15.52  1:02.47                                                      
 13 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              1:02.11    1:02.48  
       29.61  1:02.48                                                      
 14 Simpson, Slaytynn         15 UN-04-CC               59.73    1:02.69  
       29.04  1:02.69                                                      
 15 Seward, Emma              13 CANY-CA              1:03.51    1:02.93  
       29.43  1:02.93                                                      
 16 Yi, Jin-Young             15 CANY-CA              1:06.53    1:03.83  
       29.65  1:03.83                                                      
 17 Due, Ida                  17 UN-16-CA             1:03.39    1:03.95  
       29.55  1:03.95                                                      
 18 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 VS-PC                1:05.20    1:03.98  
       29.94  1:03.98                                                      
 19 Nibarger, Reagan          15 CANY-CA              1:00.33    1:04.10  
       29.92  1:04.10                                                      
 20 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA              1:01.52    1:04.49  
       30.32  1:04.49                                                      
 21 Romasanta, Megan          14 BSC-CC               1:02.70    1:04.51  
       30.63  1:04.51                                                      
 22 Masino, Colette           13 CANY-CA              1:00.95    1:04.56  
       30.09  1:04.56                                                      
 23 Brumfield, Destiny        17 ALPH-CA              1:05.04    1:04.69  
       29.46  1:04.69                                                      
 24 Rogers, Arwen             13 UN-12-CA             1:06.13    1:04.79  
       30.44  1:04.79                                                      
 25 Travis, Anna              15 BSC-CC               1:04.82    1:05.27  
       30.40  1:05.27                                                      
 26 Castro, Giuliana          15 UN-07-CA             1:03.99    1:05.61  
       31.13  1:05.61                                                      
 27 Trejo, Emily              14 Skimmers-CC          1:08.68    1:05.77  
       29.84  1:05.77                                                      
 28 Golla, Adria              17 BSC-CC               1:00.94    1:05.78  
       29.92  1:05.78                                                      
 29 Drossel, Emily            13 FROG-CA              1:04.47    1:06.24  
       30.94  1:06.24                                                      
 30 Horst, Ellie              14 CANY-CA              1:07.27    1:06.60  
       31.81  1:06.60                                                      
 31 Wu, Angie                 16 CANY-CA              1:08.03    1:06.64  
       31.05  1:06.64                                                      
 32 Feola, Kristyn            15 BSC-CC               1:05.32    1:06.79  
       30.80  1:06.79                                                      
 33 Dykstra, Lily             13 ALPH-CA              1:07.72    1:06.80  
       30.24  1:06.80                                                      
 34 Moore, Sammy              16 SBSC-CA              1:03.33    1:06.98  
       31.07  1:06.98                                                      
 35 Lu, Jessie                15 UN-05-PC             1:08.50    1:07.09  
       30.83  1:07.09                                                      
 36 Siegel, Hannah            15 CANY-CA              1:02.44    1:07.33  
       30.59  1:07.33                                                      
 37 Soto, Destiny             14 BAC-CC               1:05.66    1:07.39  
       30.09  1:07.39                                                      
 38 Teegarden, Margaret       14 CLSS-CA              1:10.48    1:07.50  
       31.21  1:07.50                                                      
 39 Castleberg, Dani          17 SBSC-CA                59.44    1:07.59  
       30.82  1:07.59                                                      
 40 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              1:05.54    1:07.80  
       31.41  1:07.80                                                      
 41 Barnhill, Grace           16 TORR-CA              1:04.40    1:08.14  
       31.26  1:08.14                                                      
 42 Steele, Keegan            13 SBSC-CA              1:07.26    1:08.25  
       31.66  1:08.25                                                      
 43 Javadi, Neda              14 CANY-CA              1:09.80    1:08.36  
       31.07  1:08.36                                                      
 44 Findlay, Ashley           14 SBSC-CA              1:06.59    1:08.49  
       31.57  1:08.49                                                      
 45 Launais, Isabella         14 CLSS-CA              1:08.01    1:08.98  
       31.75  1:08.98                                                      
 46 Hawkins, Laila            16 CANY-CA              1:08.66    1:09.13  
       32.73  1:09.13                                                      
 47 Khatibi, Nicole           14 VISN-CA              1:09.90    1:10.05  
       31.52  1:10.05                                                      
 48 Beduya, Janelle           13 CANY-CA              1:10.35    1:10.17  
       33.68  1:10.17                                                      
 49 Leathers, Olivia          13 PATH-CA              1:11.02    1:10.24  
       31.93  1:10.24                                                      
 50 Flint, Makayla            14 SBSC-CA              1:10.08    1:10.37  
       32.44  1:10.37                                                      
 51 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              1:08.31    1:10.75  
       32.99  1:10.75                                                      
 52 Moseley, Gabbi            15 BSC-CC               1:04.25    1:11.53  
       32.18  1:11.53                                                      
 53 Choe, Kelsey              15 CANY-CA              1:09.67    1:15.44  
       34.50  1:15.44                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:12.53    1:06.49  
       30.62  1:06.49                                                      
  2 Owens, Becca              15 CLSS-CA              1:12.11    1:07.67  
       30.62  1:07.67                                                      
  3 Pilien, Aliyah Veronica   15 BAC-CC               1:12.97    1:12.22  
       33.72  1:12.22                                                      
  4 Acuesta, Lulu             15 TORR-CA              1:14.06    1:12.93  
       33.60  1:12.93                                                      
  5 Cornell, Heather          14 PATH-CA              1:15.41    1:13.04  
       33.73  1:13.04                                                      
  6 Friedman, Brooke          15 PATH-CA              1:11.15    1:13.60  
       33.53  1:13.60                                                      
  7 Holtz, Jaclyn             17 CANY-CA              1:11.62    1:14.18  
       33.90  1:14.18                                                      
  8 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              1:14.96    1:14.51  
       33.64  1:14.51                                                      
  9 Lam, Allison              13 CANY-CA              1:14.31    1:16.30  
       35.17  1:16.30                                                      
 10 Hardy, Sophia             16 CANY-CA              1:15.71    1:17.38  
       36.08  1:17.38                                                      
 11 Rabinowitz, Rachel        13 SBSC-CA              1:14.03    1:17.50  
       35.11  1:17.50                                                      
 12 Jimenez, Alex             15 FROG-CA              1:15.78    1:17.82  
       34.35  1:17.82                                                      
 13 Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA              1:14.20    1:17.95  
       34.09  1:17.95                                                      
 14 Leathers, Emma            16 PATH-CA              1:15.95    1:18.56  
       35.33  1:18.56                                                      
 15 Kwon, Claire              13 TORR-CA              1:14.20    1:18.65  
       36.77  1:18.65                                                      
 16 Larbig, Dorienne          14 SBSC-CA              1:14.39    1:19.48  
       36.94  1:19.48                                                      
 17 Barrios, Lexi             15 CANY-CA              1:11.81    1:19.75  
       36.46  1:19.75                                                      
 18 Wilson, Nina              17 IWV-CC               1:13.77    1:20.16  
       36.93  1:20.16                                                      
 19 Nguyen, Belle             14 TORR-CA              1:15.27    1:23.31  
       38.28  1:23.31                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA                   NT    1:14.43  
       33.81  1:14.43                                                      
  2 Yen, Mia                  13 CANY-CA              1:20.18    1:15.98  
       34.46  1:15.98                                                      
  3 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA              1:17.54    1:16.26  
       35.78  1:16.26                                                      
  4 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC               1:18.84    1:17.78  
       36.67  1:17.78                                                      
  5 Saito, Yuma               13 UN-07-CA             1:18.21    1:17.97  
       35.22  1:17.97                                                      
  6 Nunley, Charley           13 BSC-CC               1:20.15    1:18.40  
       36.44  1:18.40                                                      
  7 Ranieri, Sara             13 LASC-CA              1:20.55    1:19.29  
       35.97  1:19.29                                                      
  8 Cobb, Grace               13 BAC-CC               1:20.56    1:19.46  
       36.79  1:19.46                                                      
  9 Crume, Maddie             14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:20.02  
       37.23  1:20.02                                                      
 10 Olarte, Chaya             14 VISN-CA              1:27.09    1:20.24  
       34.55  1:20.24                                                      
 11 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:17.71    1:20.29  
       37.85  1:20.29                                                      
 12 Ellis, Haley              13 SBSC-CA              1:19.39    1:20.75  
       36.92  1:20.75                                                      
 13 King, Shaina              13 SBSC-CA              1:22.94    1:23.96  
       39.34  1:23.96                                                      
 14 Hamilton, Cassie          13 FROG-CA              1:22.87    1:23.99  
       37.16  1:23.99                                                      
 15 McGraw, MaKayla           16 Skimmers-CC          1:29.67    1:26.16  
       35.79  1:26.16                                                      
 16 Reza, Isabella            14 VS-PC                1:23.86    1:26.94  
       39.52  1:26.94                                                      
 17 Kaluarachchi, Sanya       14 CANY-CA              1:26.96    1:29.13  
       40.06  1:29.13                                                      
 17 Xiang, Ashley             15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.13  
       40.57  1:29.13                                                      
 19 Reuscher, Adrina          13 Skimmers-CC          1:39.00    1:30.95  
       42.55  1:30.95                                                      
 20 Odwyer, Katie             13 SCOR-CC              1:33.70    1:30.99  
       43.52  1:30.99                                                      
 21 Medrano, Clara            13 VS-PC                     NT    1:32.15  
       42.91  1:32.15                                                      
 22 Orozco, Kai               14 ALPH-CA              1:30.47    1:32.50  
       42.02  1:32.50                                                      
 23 Gonzalez, Kathy           14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.47  
       40.21  1:34.47                                                      
 24 Prather, Mercy            13 DRGN-CA              1:31.56    1:34.58  
       42.30  1:34.58                                                      
 25 Peterson, Katya           13 CANY-CA              1:32.74    1:35.16  
       42.28  1:35.16                                                      
 26 Browne, Isabella          14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.46  
       42.75  1:35.46                                                      
 27 Allen, Kendall            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.87  
       41.55  1:35.87                                                      
 28 Kelly, Alaina             15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.59  
       41.61  1:37.59                                                      
 29 Johnson, Ari              13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:40.35  
       45.91  1:40.35                                                      
 30 Flores, Estella           13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:40.71  
       45.25  1:40.71                                                      
 31 Brecko, Elsa              13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.53  
       41.84  1:42.53                                                      
 32 Canlas, Rocelle           13 CANY-CA              1:42.76    2:02.22  
       46.21  2:02.22                                                      
 -- Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA              1:27.43         DQ  
       35.92       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa        14 CANY-CA              2:14.26    2:11.33  
       23.72    58.05  1:36.09  2:11.33                                    
  2 Steen, Audrey             17 TORR-CA              2:07.71    2:13.44  
       23.30    56.07  1:35.35  2:13.44                                    
  3 Young, Georgia            15 ALPH-CA              2:15.14    2:13.47  
       22.60    57.11  1:38.13  2:13.47                                    
  4 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner-CC        2:15.51    2:14.52  
       24.57    58.99  1:37.29  2:14.52                                    
  5 Farfan, Jenna             17 CLSS-CA              2:11.61    2:15.58  
       23.62    58.71  1:38.54  2:15.58                                    
  6 Skeggs, Rani              18 Roadrunner-CC        2:14.19    2:15.82  
       23.18    57.40  1:39.35  2:15.82                                    
  7 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA              2:15.28    2:17.32  
       23.24    58.51  1:40.80  2:17.32                                    
  8 Cho, Allison              16 CANY-CA              2:12.12    2:18.47  
       23.67    58.96  1:40.78  2:18.47                                    
  9 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              2:18.55    2:19.60  
       30.57  1:05.54  1:47.78  2:19.60                                    
 10 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              2:24.61    2:19.84  
       29.83  1:07.63  1:47.55  2:19.84                                    
 11 Due, Ida                  17 UN-16-CA             2:22.19    2:20.25  
       29.73  1:06.42  1:48.79  2:20.25                                    
 12 Bish, Andrea              14 SBSC-CA              2:18.78    2:20.53  
       31.29  1:06.21  1:48.77  2:20.53                                    
 13 Van Gent, Marika          17 CANY-CA              2:22.91    2:20.88  
       30.15  1:05.86  1:48.89  2:20.88                                    
 13 Yoon, Emily               13 CANY-CA              2:16.76    2:20.88  
       25.99  1:01.66  1:45.19  2:20.88                                    
 15 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              2:20.57    2:21.33  
       31.72  1:05.96  1:48.78  2:21.33                                    
 16 Toledo, Taylor            15 CANY-CA              2:16.84    2:21.65  
       24.50  1:00.32  1:43.10  2:21.65                                    
 17 Trejo, Emily              14 Skimmers-CC          2:25.25    2:22.11  
       30.46  1:08.46  1:49.06  2:22.11                                    
 18 Drossel, Emily            13 FROG-CA              2:32.05    2:22.77  
       30.58  1:05.81  1:50.35  2:22.77                                    
 19 Hiett, Emma               14 CANY-CA              2:25.46    2:23.39  
       29.74  1:07.66  1:50.78  2:23.39                                    
 20 Garcia, Isabella          14 Roadrunner-CC        2:17.99    2:23.43  
       30.13  1:08.05  1:49.33  2:23.43                                    
 21 Robinson, Caitlyn         14 SBSC-CA              2:26.79    2:23.46  
       30.55  1:07.88  1:51.02  2:23.46                                    
 22 Barnhill, Grace           16 TORR-CA              2:21.35    2:23.50  
       30.77  1:05.85  1:49.75  2:23.50                                    
 23 Umbay, Gazelle Anne       17 CANY-CA              2:25.28    2:23.83  
       30.22  1:05.52  1:50.13  2:23.83                                    
 24 Simpson, Slaytynn         15 UN-04-CC             2:21.88    2:24.03  
       28.99  1:06.12  1:51.99  2:24.03                                    
 25 Yang, Imogen              13 CANY-CA              2:28.42    2:24.09  
       33.03  1:09.95  1:51.78  2:24.09                                    
 26 Wu, Angie                 16 CANY-CA              2:24.35    2:24.17  
       31.01  1:09.29  1:51.08  2:24.17                                    
 27 Findlay, Ashley           14 SBSC-CA              2:26.21    2:24.68  
       30.97  1:09.31  1:51.70  2:24.68                                    
 28 Teegarden, Margaret       14 CLSS-CA              2:23.97    2:24.77  
       31.26  1:07.29  1:52.13  2:24.77                                    
 29 Newby, Mae C              13 LASC-CA              2:26.18    2:25.17  
       30.90  1:08.07  1:51.68  2:25.17                                    
 30 Hodge, Katie              13 UN-07-CA             2:27.75    2:25.66  
       32.66  1:09.51  1:52.64  2:25.66                                    
 31 Seward, Emma              13 CANY-CA              2:24.70    2:25.68  
       30.89  1:08.42  1:52.96  2:25.68                                    
 32 Gamble, Brittney          14 SBSC-CA              2:24.02    2:25.77  
       31.40  1:10.30  1:53.11  2:25.77                                    
 33 Moore, Sammy              16 SBSC-CA              2:23.39    2:27.41  
       31.01  1:08.19  1:51.63  2:27.41                                    
 34 Blue, Izzy                16 CCAT-CA              2:25.25    2:27.75  
       32.93  1:08.19  1:54.12  2:27.75                                    
 35 Javadi, Neda              14 CANY-CA              2:26.52    2:28.01  
       30.79  1:09.38  1:53.91  2:28.01                                    
 36 Wong, Rachel              15 CANY-CA              2:21.24    2:28.17  
       31.11  1:07.08  1:53.59  2:28.17                                    
 37 Siegel, Hannah            15 CANY-CA              2:24.38    2:29.58  
       31.38  1:09.69  1:54.54  2:29.58                                    
 38 Salvino, Helena           13 PATH-CA              2:27.81    2:29.65  
       34.92  1:11.90  1:54.99  2:29.65                                    
 39 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA              2:29.58    2:29.80  
       33.35  1:13.21  1:55.72  2:29.80                                    
 40 Terrones, Fernanda        16 CANY-CA              2:30.19    2:30.40  
       32.63  1:57.04  2:30.64  2:30.40                                    
 41 Mashkovich, Ellie         14 CCAT-CA              2:23.69    2:31.83  
       32.97  1:11.37  1:54.97  2:31.83                                    
 42 Beduya, Janelle           13 CANY-CA              2:34.36    2:32.71  
       32.65  1:12.51  1:57.94  2:32.71                                    
 43 Pilien, Aliyah Veronica   15 BAC-CC               2:34.08    2:32.79  
       33.66  1:14.40  1:57.22  2:32.79                                    
 44 Riggs, Alaina             14 Roadrunner-CC        2:26.61    2:33.10  
       33.60  1:12.86  1:56.94  2:33.10                                    
 45 Steele, Keegan            13 SBSC-CA              2:36.23    2:34.38  
       31.95  1:13.55  1:59.23  2:34.38                                    
 46 Blumkin, Sara             14 Polar Bears-CA       2:32.61    2:34.85  
       33.94  1:14.23  1:59.04  2:34.85                                    
 47 Hawkins, Laila            16 CANY-CA              2:35.35    2:34.89  
       31.76  1:10.90  1:59.37  2:34.89                                    
 48 Saito, Yuma               13 UN-07-CA             2:35.39    2:34.93  
       34.44  1:14.21  1:59.93  2:34.93                                    
 49 Barrios, Lexi             15 CANY-CA              2:25.45    2:35.78  
       34.54  1:12.08  1:59.20  2:35.78                                    
 50 Halverson, Sydney         13 CANY-CA              2:33.70    2:37.00  
       33.20  1:14.38  2:00.76  2:37.00                                    
 51 Osorio, Jackie            17 UN-07-CA             2:36.39    2:38.53  
       33.01  1:12.93  2:01.52  2:38.53                                    
 52 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC        2:32.30    2:39.08  
       34.68  1:16.46  2:01.71  2:39.08                                    
 53 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              2:37.04    2:39.21  
       35.13  1:15.11  2:02.60  2:39.21                                    
 54 Kwon, Claire              13 TORR-CA              2:33.55    2:39.43  
       36.09  1:17.49  2:03.90  2:39.43                                    
 55 Kellum, Anastasia         13 PATH-CA              2:35.52    2:41.15  
       33.60  1:15.10  2:03.45  2:41.15                                    
 56 Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA              2:37.22    2:43.16  
       33.86  1:18.85  2:04.66  2:43.16                                    
 -- Rickett, McKelvey         13 BAC-CC               2:36.03         DQ  
       34.49  1:13.81  2:01.86       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Yasukochi, Sydney         15 UN-04-CC             2:39.68    2:29.33  
       32.98  1:12.27  1:55.30  2:29.33                                    
  2 Rich, Molly               14 LASC-CA              2:38.38    2:33.48  
       31.22  1:10.61  1:58.60  2:33.48                                    
  3 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA              2:45.56    2:35.10  
  4 Cornell, Heather          14 PATH-CA              2:37.78    2:36.21  
       34.52  1:15.27  2:36.42  2:36.21                                    
  5 Holtz, Jaclyn             17 CANY-CA              2:38.33    2:36.60  
       33.31  1:13.28  2:01.64  2:36.60                                    
  6 Khatibi, Nicole           14 VISN-CA              2:40.39    2:37.68  
       30.76  1:11.94  2:02.57  2:37.68                                    
  7 Nunley, Charley           13 BSC-CC               2:41.75    2:37.82  
       36.97  1:17.06  2:02.16  2:37.82                                    
  8 Hayashida, Emiko          16 CLSS-CA              2:42.25    2:38.26  
       32.70  1:13.78  2:02.50  2:38.26                                    
  9 Breard, Clarissa          14 Polar Bears-CA       2:41.47    2:38.35  
       34.81  1:15.96  2:02.42  2:38.35                                    
 10 Flint, Makayla            14 SBSC-CA              2:43.11    2:38.58  
 11 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC               2:42.78    2:39.54  
       37.45  1:16.74  2:05.07  2:39.54                                    
 12 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh           13 PATH-CA              2:43.44    2:41.25  
 13 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              2:43.45    2:42.44  
 14 Bell, Leighton            13 SBSC-CA              2:45.88    2:42.83  
 15 Acuesta, Lulu             15 TORR-CA              2:41.90    2:43.07  
       33.80  1:18.02  2:05.58  2:43.07                                    
 16 Thomas, Rachel            14 SCOR-CC              2:38.19    2:44.43  
       33.68  1:17.09  2:06.17  2:44.43                                    
 17 Rabinowitz, Rachel        13 SBSC-CA              2:43.39    2:45.34  
 18 Ellis, Haley              13 SBSC-CA              2:39.40    2:46.90  
       36.90  1:20.32  2:06.04  2:46.90                                    
 19 Moore, Luca               14 MSS-CA               2:43.29    2:47.55  
 20 Hardy, Sophia             16 CANY-CA              2:48.07    2:47.56  
 21 Nguyen, Belle             14 TORR-CA              2:45.14    2:48.99  
 22 Nadal, Brianna            14 PATH-CA              2:49.84    2:59.63  
 -- Nguyen, Vy                14 TORR-CA              2:41.40         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sandoval, Eliana          17 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:31.20  
  2 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA              3:44.64    2:36.91  
  3 Jimenez, Alex             15 FROG-CA              2:57.70    2:43.39  
  4 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA              2:52.79    2:43.77  
  5 Yen, Mia                  13 CANY-CA              2:54.28    2:47.26  
  6 Yagher, Kylie             13 CANY-CA              2:52.13    2:48.00  
  7 Rhodes, Marley            13 UN-07-CA             2:54.13    2:53.53  
  8 Crume, Maddie             14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:53.66  
  9 Kim, Marina               16 Hollywood-CA         2:57.82    2:55.49  
 10 Walters, Ashlyn           13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:56.14  
 11 Roetcisoender, Kaitlin    15 FROG-CA              2:57.61    2:58.05  
 12 Waterman, Alana           13 Skimmers-CC          3:14.48    3:00.14  
 13 Orozco, Kai               14 ALPH-CA              3:15.63    3:00.81  
 14 Allen, Kendall            13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:02.10  
 15 Reuscher, Adrina          13 Skimmers-CC               NT    3:04.35  
 16 Peterson, Katya           13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:06.20  
 17 Esposito, Aja             13 CANY-CA              3:07.97    3:07.87  
 18 Himburg, Evelyn           14 MSS-CA               3:22.27    3:10.23  
 19 Rudolph, Natalie          14 CANY-CA                   NT    3:20.45  
 -- Pratt, Ella               14 PATH-CA              3:00.14         DQ  
 -- Wiles, Emma               13 CANY-CA              3:06.98         DQ  
 -- Soto, Destiny             14 BAC-CC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morici, Sophia            18 CANY-CA              4:57.74    5:11.20  
       27.75    58.49  1:29.77  2:01.04  2:32.51  3:04.28  3:36.22  4:08.42
     4:40.12  5:11.20                                                      
  2 Bish, Andrea              14 SBSC-CA              5:27.09    5:26.05  
       28.10    59.84  1:32.08  2:04.99  2:38.30  3:11.82  3:45.69  4:19.24
     4:53.23  5:26.05                                                      
  3 Hill, Gracie              17 CANY-CA              5:07.30    5:26.97  
       29.57  1:01.68  1:34.39  2:07.18  2:40.68  3:13.68  3:46.95  4:20.44
     4:53.90  5:26.97                                                      
  4 Simpson, Slaytynn         15 UN-04-CC             5:22.44    5:31.19  
       29.59  1:02.38  1:35.89  2:09.64  2:43.33  3:17.57  3:51.04  4:24.82
     4:58.50  5:31.19                                                      
  5 Hiett, Emma               14 CANY-CA              5:42.16    5:34.73  
       29.64  1:02.36  1:35.83  2:09.73  2:44.05  3:18.31  3:52.71  4:27.04
     5:01.55  5:34.73                                                      
  6 Golla, Adria              17 BSC-CC               5:23.08    5:35.04  
       29.44  1:02.28  1:37.18  2:11.90  2:46.19  3:19.27  3:54.04  4:28.38
     5:01.78  5:35.04                                                      
  7 Tisdale, Amelia           13 PATH-CA              5:32.71    5:35.16  
       29.86  1:03.75  1:37.80  2:12.23  2:47.09  3:21.60  3:55.86  4:30.00
     5:03.41  5:35.16                                                      
  8 Skarshaug, Stephanie      17 CANY-CA              5:36.62    5:36.03  
       30.98  1:05.79  1:40.11  2:13.53  2:47.26  3:21.29  3:55.68  4:29.66
     5:03.12  5:36.03                                                      
  9 Sabadin, Tyler            12 CANY-CA              5:39.58    5:36.25  
       30.24  1:03.38  1:37.27  2:10.93  2:45.24  3:19.70  3:54.50  4:29.00
     5:03.41  5:36.25                                                      
 10 Gamble, Brittney          14 SBSC-CA              5:26.88    5:36.90  
       30.51  1:03.86  1:38.12  2:12.64  2:47.16  3:21.30  3:55.69  4:30.04
     5:04.21  5:36.90                                                      
 11 Due, Ida                  17 UN-16-CA             5:32.71    5:37.27  
       30.83  1:05.14  1:39.88  2:14.44  2:48.96  3:23.07  3:57.26  4:30.39
     5:04.10  5:37.27                                                      
 12 Teegarden, Margaret       14 CLSS-CA              5:34.31    5:38.86  
       31.20  1:05.92  1:40.72  2:15.69  2:49.64  3:24.16  3:58.70  4:33.09
     5:06.60  5:38.86                                                      
 13 Malin, Michelle           12 CANY-CA              5:35.50    5:38.88  
       30.34  1:03.94  1:37.95  2:12.56  2:47.09  3:21.79  3:56.54  4:31.37
     5:05.94  5:38.88                                                      
 14 Tsai, Kayleah             15 CLSS-CA              5:37.24    5:40.20  
       31.55  1:05.13  1:39.43  2:14.01  2:48.51  3:23.48  3:58.14  4:32.48
     5:07.14  5:40.20                                                      
 15 Wu, Angie                 16 CANY-CA              5:49.11    5:43.22  
       31.74  1:06.06  1:40.37  2:14.75  2:49.71  3:24.15  3:58.85  4:33.88
     5:09.20  5:43.22                                                      
 16 Hodge, Katie              13 UN-07-CA             5:45.84    5:43.83  
       33.22  1:08.11  1:42.88  2:17.55  2:51.84  3:26.77  4:01.35  4:36.11
     5:11.00  5:43.83                                                      
 17 Whitehead, Nicole         16 UN-01-CA             5:13.17    5:45.40  
       29.55  1:02.82  1:37.72  2:12.92  2:47.70  3:22.69  3:58.77  4:34.63
     5:10.77  5:45.40                                                      
 18 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA              5:37.74    5:45.45  
       30.07  1:03.27  1:38.20  2:12.96  2:48.35  3:23.26  3:58.85  4:34.99
     5:10.72  5:45.45                                                      
 19 Travis, Anna              15 BSC-CC               5:32.48    5:48.81  
       30.51  1:04.39  1:38.95  2:14.44  2:50.58  3:27.32  4:03.51  4:39.22
     5:14.27  5:48.81                                                      
 20 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-07-CA             5:57.44    5:50.53  
       32.85  1:08.34  1:43.78  2:18.70  2:53.48  3:28.76  4:04.52  4:40.47
     5:16.69  5:50.53                                                      
 21 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 VS-PC                5:56.11    5:53.12  
       32.06  1:07.15  1:43.06  2:18.93  2:54.91  3:31.01  4:06.52  4:42.59
     5:18.21  5:53.12                                                      
 22 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA              5:59.60    5:55.83  
       32.10  1:07.54  1:43.28  2:19.38  2:55.49  3:31.89  4:08.45  4:44.62
     5:21.01  5:55.83                                                      
 23 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              5:59.60    5:56.94  
       32.20  1:07.52  1:43.51  2:19.71  2:56.26  3:33.20  4:10.22  4:46.05
     5:21.92  5:56.94                                                      
 24 Owens, Becca              15 CLSS-CA              5:39.35    5:56.99  
       29.46  1:03.02  1:39.43  2:16.28  2:52.24  3:28.73  4:05.42  4:42.87
     5:21.13  5:56.99                                                      
 25 Blumkin, Sara             14 Polar Bears-CA       5:59.60    5:58.68  
       32.82  1:09.49  1:46.83  2:23.80  3:00.38  3:36.82  4:12.63  4:48.54
     5:24.24  5:58.68                                                      
 26 Feola, Kristyn            15 BSC-CC               5:50.77    5:58.92  
       32.23  1:07.94  1:44.01  2:20.50  2:57.48  3:34.00  4:10.64  4:47.37
     5:23.34  5:58.92                                                      
 27 Bell, Leighton            13 SBSC-CA              5:59.60    5:58.95  
       32.63  1:09.53  1:46.43  2:24.00  3:00.67  3:37.34  4:13.62  4:49.57
     5:25.46  5:58.95                                                      
 28 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA              5:52.79    6:00.13  
       32.52  1:08.48  1:44.59  2:20.62  2:57.39  3:33.28  4:10.64  4:47.41
     5:24.35  6:00.13                                                      
 29 Littlejohn, Carisa        15 UN-02-CC             5:59.60    6:00.79  
       31.83  1:07.07  1:42.74  2:19.44  2:56.27  3:33.59  4:11.11  4:48.40
     5:25.58  6:00.79                                                      
 30 Romasanta, Megan          14 BSC-CC               5:59.60    6:01.44  
       31.93  1:08.03  1:45.32  2:22.18  2:58.94  3:36.15  4:13.65  4:51.16
     5:27.63  6:01.44                                                      
 31 Kim, Elisa                12 CLSS-CA              5:59.60    6:03.92  
       32.92  1:08.53  1:45.16  2:22.41  2:59.67  3:36.95  4:14.17  4:51.88
     5:28.39  6:03.92                                                      
 32 Riggs, Alaina             14 Roadrunner-CC        5:36.31    6:07.75  
       31.12  1:06.11  1:42.88  2:21.33  2:59.42  3:36.50  4:13.95  4:52.76
     5:30.77  6:07.75                                                      
 33 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC        5:47.78    6:09.26  
       32.97  1:09.38  1:46.16  2:23.23  3:00.74  3:38.21  4:16.13  4:54.22
     5:32.14  6:09.26                                                      
 34 Washburn, Kelly           16 BSC-CC               5:59.55    6:15.40  
       32.35  1:08.54  1:46.23  2:23.73  3:01.71  3:39.99  4:19.49  4:58.32
     5:37.14  6:15.40                                                      
 35 King, Kaylene             15 SBSC-CA              5:59.00    6:24.02  
       34.82  1:12.35  1:50.59  2:30.06  3:09.61  3:49.14  4:28.92  5:08.00
     5:47.00  6:24.02                                                      
 36 Urmston, Sam              16 BSC-CC               5:59.60    6:28.31  
       32.95  1:10.62  1:49.99  2:29.83  3:10.15  3:50.64  4:30.11  5:10.62
     5:49.76  6:28.31                                                      
 37 Wilson, Nina              17 IWV-CC               5:59.00    6:29.28  
       35.02  1:15.13  1:55.77  2:35.26  3:15.38  3:55.53  4:34.20  5:13.12
     5:52.87  6:29.28                                                      
 38 Moseley, Gabbi            15 BSC-CC               5:59.60    6:34.19  
       33.90  1:11.64  1:52.10  2:32.48  3:13.00  3:52.54  4:33.34  5:14.79
     5:55.53  6:34.19                                                      
 39 Jimenez, Alex             15 FROG-CA              5:58.01    6:59.44  
       34.48  1:13.15  1:54.58  2:37.71  3:21.82  4:05.36  4:49.85  5:35.02
     6:18.15  6:59.44                                                      
 40 Cole, Cassia              10 UN-07-CA             5:59.60    7:17.91  
       36.60  1:18.36  2:02.36  2:47.22           4:16.25  5:03.05  5:49.18
     6:33.42  7:17.91                                                      
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley             13 PATH-CA             11:28.25   10:51.13  
       29.14  1:00.93  1:33.30  2:06.13  2:38.64  3:11.23  3:43.72  4:16.26
     4:49.20  5:22.26  5:55.23  6:27.90  7:01.14  7:34.05  8:07.07  8:40.19
     9:13.35  9:46.84 10:19.65 10:51.13                                    
  2 Yoon, Emily               13 CANY-CA             10:46.93   10:57.39  
       29.94  1:02.25  1:35.42  2:08.57  2:41.82  3:14.87  3:48.24  4:21.65
     4:54.83  5:28.08  6:00.96  6:33.81  7:06.84  7:40.37  8:13.57  8:46.89
     9:20.12  9:53.33 10:25.92 10:57.39                                    
  3 Bish, Andrea              14 SBSC-CA             11:10.55   11:10.74  
       28.23    59.88  1:33.13  2:06.95  2:40.44  3:13.92  3:47.84  4:21.78
     4:55.61  5:29.29  6:03.86  6:38.12  7:12.11  7:46.23  8:20.16  8:54.51
     9:28.72 10:02.90 10:37.26 11:10.74                                    
  4 Gamble, Brittney          14 SBSC-CA             11:18.86   11:24.42  
       30.50  1:04.05  1:37.99  2:12.25  2:46.50  3:21.00  3:55.68  4:30.21
     5:04.87  5:39.66  6:14.58  6:49.07  7:23.94  7:58.66  8:33.85  9:08.33
     9:43.06 10:17.89 10:52.34 11:24.42                                    
  5 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA             11:27.40   11:24.53  
       30.16  1:03.65  1:38.07  2:12.64  2:46.84  3:21.33  3:55.85  4:30.59
     5:05.50  5:40.37  6:15.05  6:49.79  7:24.51  7:58.71  8:33.60  9:08.64
     9:43.22 10:18.17 10:52.70 11:24.53                                    
  6 Sabadin, Tyler            12 CANY-CA             11:40.19   11:32.98  
       30.40  1:04.46  1:38.70  2:13.30  2:47.83  3:22.27  3:56.92  4:31.87
     5:06.82  5:41.76  6:16.32  6:51.54  7:27.37  8:02.68  8:38.15  9:13.64
     9:48.94 10:24.65 10:59.81 11:32.98                                    
  7 Malin, Michelle           12 CANY-CA             11:23.41   11:46.14  
       31.02  1:06.17  1:41.39  2:16.85  2:52.65  3:28.26  4:04.16  4:40.07
     5:16.20  5:52.26  6:28.29  7:04.27  7:40.11  8:15.99  8:51.78  9:26.98
    10:02.94 10:38.11 11:13.19 11:46.14                                    
  8 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA             12:09.84   11:47.08  
       30.94  1:05.86  1:41.31  2:16.81  2:52.35  3:28.12  4:03.87  4:39.23
     5:15.11  5:50.59  6:26.16  7:02.25  7:37.80  8:14.10  8:50.03  9:25.71
    10:01.35 10:36.98 11:12.43 11:47.08                                    
  9 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA             11:52.76   11:56.92  
       32.04  1:07.83  1:43.74  2:19.87  2:55.81  3:31.63  4:07.79  4:43.65
     5:20.15  5:56.48  6:32.57  7:09.11  7:45.65  8:22.05  8:58.26  9:34.50
    10:10.93 10:46.85 11:22.42 11:56.92                                    
 10 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA             12:00.00   11:59.13  
       30.30  1:04.59  1:40.84  2:16.43  2:52.30  3:28.98  4:06.02  4:43.45
     5:20.77  5:57.78  6:34.27  7:11.01  7:47.89  8:25.15  9:01.58  9:37.03
    10:13.52 10:49.21 11:24.83 11:59.13                                    
 11 Whitehead, Nicole         16 UN-01-CA            11:10.14   12:03.66  
       28.71  1:01.25  1:35.61  2:10.83  2:47.02  3:23.36  3:59.76  4:36.88
     5:13.66  5:48.79  6:27.64  7:05.45  7:43.39  8:21.33  8:59.62  9:37.53
    10:16.00 10:52.92 11:29.47 12:03.66                                    
 12 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA             12:02.71   12:03.99  
       32.45  1:09.24  1:45.72  2:22.01  2:58.87  3:35.26  4:11.46  4:47.94
     5:24.78  6:01.39  6:38.21  7:14.10  7:50.81  8:26.96  9:03.50  9:39.62
    10:15.93 10:52.33 11:28.27 12:03.99                                    
 13 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA             12:37.00   12:04.35  
       32.81  1:08.26  1:44.31  2:20.74  2:57.32  3:33.80  4:10.50  4:47.18
     5:23.75  6:00.13  6:36.81  7:13.71  7:49.92  8:26.86  9:03.46  9:39.83
    10:16.42 10:52.81 11:29.06 12:04.35                                    
 14 Beduya, Janelle           13 CANY-CA             12:29.68   12:05.53  
       31.69  1:06.48  1:42.47  2:19.10  2:55.64  3:32.48  4:09.03  4:45.52
     5:22.51  5:59.13  6:35.81  7:12.77  7:50.06  8:26.52  9:03.32  9:40.00
    10:16.97 10:54.03 11:30.39 12:05.53                                    
 15 Cummings, Sara            12 CANY-CA             12:13.70   12:06.64  
       33.20  1:09.64  1:46.17  2:22.93  2:59.34  3:35.93  4:12.74  4:49.22
     5:26.07  6:02.99  6:39.46  7:16.17  7:52.91  8:29.36  9:06.04  9:42.71
    10:19.44 10:55.70 11:31.83 12:06.64                                    
 16 Halverson, Sydney         13 CANY-CA             12:15.84   12:06.83  
       32.40  1:08.25  1:45.34  2:21.18  2:57.36  3:33.60  4:09.62  4:46.78
     5:22.93  5:59.49  6:36.58  7:12.37  7:49.72  8:27.28  9:04.43  9:40.92
    10:17.57 10:53.99 11:31.13 12:06.83                                    
 17 Brill, Anna               11 CANY-CA             12:37.00   12:12.66  
       31.37  1:06.98  1:43.13  2:19.60  2:55.62  3:32.51  4:09.53  4:46.41
     5:23.68  6:00.65  6:38.10  7:15.50  7:52.95  8:30.31  9:07.80  9:44.87
    10:23.20 11:00.45 11:37.97 12:12.66                                    
 18 Bell, Alex                11 CANY-CA             12:50.26   12:14.56  
       32.05  1:08.26  1:44.58  2:21.84  2:59.27  3:36.64  4:13.54  4:51.49
     5:29.20  6:07.46  6:44.83  7:22.16  7:59.27  8:36.44  9:13.66  9:52.20
    10:30.08 11:07.01 11:42.39 12:14.56                                    
 19 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA             12:37.00   12:25.13  
       32.52  1:08.02  1:44.23  2:20.50  2:57.02  3:33.69  4:10.85  4:47.93
     5:25.84  6:03.29  6:41.52  7:19.57  7:57.58  8:35.17  9:13.07  9:51.57
    10:30.12 11:08.88 11:47.25 12:25.13                                    
 20 Ostrom, Alexandra         11 BAC-CC              12:39.94   12:27.87  
       32.68  1:08.97  1:46.63  2:24.89  3:02.91  3:41.12  4:19.89  4:58.49
     5:35.73  6:12.79  6:50.85  7:28.34  8:05.97  8:43.64  9:20.86  9:59.31
    10:36.98 11:14.78 11:52.15 12:27.87                                    
 21 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC       11:59.11   12:30.70  
       31.46  1:06.67  1:43.28  2:20.27  2:57.59  3:35.23  4:12.96  4:51.10
     5:29.63  6:08.21  6:46.96  7:25.05  8:02.88  8:40.92  9:19.53  9:58.34
    10:36.62 11:15.18 11:53.59 12:30.70                                    
 22 Rabinowitz, Rachel        13 SBSC-CA             12:37.00   13:39.09  
       34.15  1:12.41  1:52.74  2:33.49  3:14.60  3:55.93  4:37.60  5:19.87
     6:01.99  6:43.79  7:25.69  8:07.32  8:49.23  9:31.08 10:12.63 10:54.98
    11:36.55 12:18.18 12:58.77 13:39.09                                    
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Emma              13 CANY-CA             17:37.98   18:35.02  
       29.13  1:01.11  1:34.29  2:07.38  2:40.99  3:14.63  3:48.42  4:22.11
     4:56.22  5:30.05  6:04.40  6:39.01  7:13.54  7:47.46  8:21.20  8:55.09
     9:28.82 10:02.96 10:37.02 11:10.99 11:44.45 12:18.42 12:52.60 13:27.13
    14:01.73 14:36.28 15:10.51 15:44.89 16:19.53 16:53.66 17:27.83 18:01.82
    18:35.02
  2 Gamble, Brittney          14 SBSC-CA             19:17.06   19:19.15  
       32.16  1:07.55  1:43.02  2:18.40  2:54.02  3:29.37  4:04.94  4:40.09
     5:15.45  5:50.75  6:26.37  7:01.85  7:37.45  8:13.35  8:48.79  9:23.89
     9:58.89 10:34.43 11:09.06 11:44.33 12:19.75 12:55.38 13:30.88 14:05.97
    14:41.45 15:16.56 15:51.66 16:26.82 17:01.56 17:36.33 18:10.89 18:45.73
    19:19.15
  3 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA             19:29.84   19:21.38  
       32.03  1:07.38  1:42.78  2:18.40  2:53.86  3:29.44  4:04.67  4:40.01
     5:15.37  5:50.74  6:26.50  7:02.18  7:37.71  8:13.04  8:48.13  9:23.31
     9:58.37 10:33.61 11:08.68 11:44.19 12:19.71 12:55.10 13:30.50 14:05.62
    14:40.86 15:16.14 15:51.35 16:26.59 17:02.12 17:37.32 18:12.24 18:47.28
    19:21.38
  4 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner-CC       19:56.83   19:23.85  
       29.84  1:04.18  1:38.86  2:14.16  2:49.19  3:24.23  3:59.66  4:35.37
     5:10.66  5:46.50  6:22.43  6:57.66  7:33.58  8:09.31  8:45.13  9:20.92
     9:55.84 10:30.85 11:05.82 11:41.68 12:17.24 12:52.42 13:28.37 14:04.49
    14:40.90 15:16.73 15:52.31 16:28.35 17:04.33 17:39.50 18:14.89 18:49.41
    19:23.85
  5 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA             19:15.51   19:26.78  
       31.36  1:05.93  1:40.45  2:15.28  2:50.17  3:25.34  4:00.25  4:35.61
     5:11.04  5:46.84  6:22.43  6:57.93  7:33.23  8:09.21  8:44.75  9:20.00
     9:55.43 10:31.28 11:07.08 11:42.74 12:18.51 12:54.58 13:31.01 14:07.27
    14:43.74 15:19.76 15:55.86 16:31.86 17:07.66 17:43.09 18:18.23 18:53.46
    19:26.78
  6 Lee, Joy                  11 CANY-CA             20:12.00   19:32.64  
       31.91  1:07.51  1:43.45  2:19.44  2:55.35  3:31.30  4:07.20  4:42.95
     5:18.86  5:54.74  6:30.74  7:06.71  7:42.41  8:18.14  8:53.61  9:29.44
    10:05.03 10:40.48 11:15.79 11:51.54 12:27.04 13:02.70 13:38.54 14:14.35
    14:50.10 15:26.18 16:02.02 16:37.93 17:13.63 17:48.86 18:23.38 18:58.60
    19:32.64
  7 Malin, Michelle           12 CANY-CA             19:22.23   19:33.32  
       32.24  1:07.75  1:43.65  2:19.65  2:55.60  3:31.29  4:07.26  4:42.91
     5:18.93  5:54.82  6:30.72  7:06.70  7:42.63  8:18.15  8:53.52  9:29.42
    10:05.10 10:40.48 11:16.01 11:51.81 12:27.24 13:03.08 13:38.65 14:14.41
    14:50.22 15:26.21 16:02.02 16:37.63 17:13.40 17:49.36 18:25.15 19:00.21
    19:33.32
  8 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA             20:17.77   19:39.86  
       30.80  1:05.00  1:39.85  2:14.81  2:49.91  3:25.48  4:00.76  4:36.51
     5:12.28  5:48.09  6:23.79  6:58.97  7:35.13  8:10.91  8:47.34  9:23.84
    10:00.04 10:36.68 11:12.97 11:48.61 12:24.65 13:01.20 13:37.48 14:14.38
    14:50.86 15:27.48 16:03.83 16:41.03 17:17.36 17:54.07 18:29.73 19:05.33
    19:39.86
  9 Teegarden, Margaret       14 CLSS-CA             19:27.58   19:47.31  
       31.64  1:06.76  1:41.71  2:17.17  2:52.53  3:28.58  4:04.54  4:40.59
     5:16.32  5:53.72  6:30.56  7:06.82  7:43.24  8:19.43  8:56.12  9:32.82
    10:09.20 10:44.37 11:21.21 11:58.11 12:34.47 13:10.92 13:47.15 14:23.18
    15:00.26 15:36.60 16:13.27 16:49.57 17:25.63 18:01.98 18:37.71 19:13.44
    19:47.31
 10 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA             20:18.28   19:59.43  
       32.58  1:08.45  1:44.42  2:20.61  2:56.48  3:32.80  4:09.28  4:46.14
     5:22.90  5:59.86  6:35.88  7:12.85  7:49.30  8:26.24  9:03.30  9:39.62
    10:15.80 10:51.98 11:28.63 12:05.54 12:41.57 13:18.19 13:54.50 14:31.63
    15:08.15 15:44.45 16:21.11 16:58.45 17:35.31 18:11.38 18:47.81 19:24.46
    19:59.43
 11 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA             20:03.90   20:12.06  
       32.53  1:08.19  1:44.18  2:20.99  2:57.51  3:33.97  4:10.79  4:47.37
     5:23.91  6:00.93  6:38.16  7:15.25  7:52.59  8:29.77  9:06.87  9:44.21
    10:21.32 10:57.95 11:35.18 12:12.70 12:49.81 13:26.91 14:04.02 14:41.05
    15:18.36 15:55.55 16:32.89 17:09.65 17:46.72 18:23.49 19:00.88 19:36.66
    20:12.06
 12 Bell, Alex                11 CANY-CA             21:02.90   20:32.81  
       33.94  1:11.25  1:48.95  2:26.75  3:04.79  3:42.63  4:19.91  4:58.06
     5:35.51  6:12.10  6:50.01  7:27.69  8:05.89  8:44.37  9:21.46  9:59.61
    10:37.56 11:15.53 11:53.47 12:31.72 13:09.63 13:47.37 14:25.33 15:02.51
    15:39.77 16:16.41 16:52.75 17:30.61 18:07.89 18:44.07 19:21.44 19:58.47
    20:32.81
 -- Halverson, Sydney         13 CANY-CA             19:55.13         DQ  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Hope                15 CANY-CA              2:09.36    2:08.52  
       31.00  1:04.07  1:36.27  2:08.52                                    
  2 Catig, Max                15 CANY-CA              2:07.48    2:10.07  
       30.71  1:02.86  1:36.47  2:10.07                                    
  3 Steen, Audrey             17 TORR-CA              2:08.09    2:11.96  
       30.81  1:04.14  1:37.93  2:11.96                                    
  4 Helgeson, Brooke          17 CANY-CA              2:28.99    2:13.57  
       31.30  1:05.30  1:39.54  2:13.57                                    
  5 Estiandan, Angelene       15 CANY-CA              2:15.47    2:13.78  
       31.51  1:05.54  1:40.16  2:13.78                                    
  6 Young, Georgia            15 ALPH-CA              2:16.94    2:15.18  
       31.72  1:06.42  1:41.63  2:15.18                                    
  7 Adame, Iza                14 CANY-CA              2:12.56    2:15.40  
       31.52  1:05.52  1:40.65  2:15.40                                    
  8 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              2:12.55    2:16.20  
       32.30  1:06.45  1:41.06  2:16.20                                    
  9 Raker, Vivi               15 CANY-CA              2:21.75    2:16.74  
       33.00  1:07.62  1:42.24  2:16.74                                    
 10 Golla, Adria              17 BSC-CC               2:16.97    2:17.15  
       32.11  1:07.06  1:42.25  2:17.15                                    
 11 Shorten, Ellie            14 CLSS-CA              2:09.47    2:17.66  
       32.39  1:07.42  1:42.15  2:17.66                                    
 12 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              2:15.50    2:17.75  
       32.79  1:07.64  1:43.11  2:17.75                                    
 13 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA              2:15.29    2:17.85  
       32.02  1:07.16  1:42.92  2:17.85                                    
 14 Cho, Allison              16 CANY-CA              2:16.13    2:19.26  
       32.30  1:07.66  1:44.01  2:19.26                                    
 15 Horst, Ellie              14 CANY-CA              2:27.16    2:19.71  
       33.25  1:08.53  1:44.37  2:19.71                                    
 16 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC        2:23.15    2:19.92  
       33.29  1:07.78  1:44.03  2:19.92                                    
 17 Van Gent, Marika          17 CANY-CA              2:07.38    2:20.67  
       32.34  1:08.05  1:44.57  2:20.67                                    
 18 Masino, Colette           13 CANY-CA              2:08.50    2:21.10  
       32.59  1:07.51  1:44.04  2:21.10                                    
 19 Botton, Riley             13 PATH-CA              2:26.62    2:21.26  
       34.29  1:09.94  1:45.59  2:21.26                                    
 20 Bish, Andrea              14 SBSC-CA              2:23.56    2:21.38  
       33.23  1:08.76  1:45.13  2:21.38                                    
 21 Barnhill, Grace           16 TORR-CA              2:16.21    2:21.58  
       32.90  1:08.24  1:44.93  2:21.58                                    
 22 Yoon, Emily               13 CANY-CA              2:21.48    2:21.71  
       33.87  1:09.51  1:45.98  2:21.71                                    
 23 Robinson, Caitlyn         14 SBSC-CA              2:27.86    2:22.69  
       32.82  1:09.12  1:46.29  2:22.69                                    
 24 Toledo, Taylor            15 CANY-CA              2:19.51    2:22.72  
       32.15  1:07.55  1:45.11  2:22.72                                    
 25 Graham, Brynn             12 SBSC-CA              2:28.99    2:22.94  
       33.64  1:09.67  1:46.88  2:22.94                                    
 26 Seward, Emma              13 CANY-CA              2:31.29    2:23.34  
       33.22  1:09.74  1:46.56  2:23.34                                    
 27 Malin, Michelle           12 CANY-CA              2:26.51    2:23.59  
       34.46  1:10.84  1:47.84  2:23.59                                    
 28 Wong, Rachel              15 CANY-CA              2:21.54    2:23.79  
       33.66  1:09.05  1:46.11  2:23.79                                    
 29 Hill, Gracie              17 CANY-CA              2:24.74    2:24.00  
       33.98  1:09.71  1:46.70  2:24.00                                    
 30 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    15 CANY-CA              2:16.55    2:24.81  
       34.09  1:10.31  1:47.79  2:24.81                                    
 31 Sandoval, Eliana          17 CLSS-CA              2:19.47    2:24.98  
       33.73  1:10.03  1:48.48  2:24.98                                    
 32 Lee, Joy                  11 CANY-CA              2:33.10    2:25.33  
       33.96  1:10.14  1:47.57  2:25.33                                    
 33 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA              2:24.93    2:25.48  
       34.29  1:10.91  1:48.45  2:25.48                                    
 34 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              2:20.05    2:25.69  
       34.54  1:11.33  1:49.13  2:25.69                                    
 35 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              2:26.64    2:26.05  
       34.04  1:10.93  1:49.35  2:26.05                                    
 36 Sinnock, Kayla            12 UN-07-CA             2:26.49    2:26.45  
       33.99  1:11.71  1:48.90  2:26.45                                    
 37 Hodge, Katie              13 UN-07-CA             2:30.31    2:26.71  
       34.49  1:11.50  1:49.67  2:26.71                                    
 38 Yang, Imogen              13 CANY-CA              2:34.84    2:27.43  
       35.63  1:12.64  1:50.20  2:27.43                                    
 39 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA              2:38.16    2:28.39  
       35.25  1:12.87  1:51.14  2:28.39                                    
 40 Tisdale, Amelia           13 PATH-CA              2:32.62    2:28.60  
       35.78  1:13.86  1:52.07  2:28.60                                    
 41 Hamilton, Alyssa          14 PATH-CA              2:29.75    2:28.74  
       35.52  1:12.64  1:51.16  2:28.74                                    
 42 Moore, Sammy              16 SBSC-CA              2:19.46    2:29.12  
       34.02  1:10.98  1:49.73  2:29.12                                    
 43 Barrios, Lexi             15 CANY-CA              2:21.19    2:29.68  
       34.89  1:12.29  1:50.95  2:29.68                                    
 44 Urmston, Sam              16 BSC-CC               2:39.60    2:29.73  
       34.22  1:11.98  1:51.40  2:29.73                                    
 45 Riggs, Alaina             14 Roadrunner-CC        2:22.90    2:30.96  
       33.91  1:11.72  1:51.15  2:30.96                                    
 46 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              2:31.17    2:30.99  
       35.90  1:13.72  1:53.03  2:30.99                                    
 47 James, Katie              12 CANY-CA              2:33.72    2:31.70  
       34.44  1:12.76  1:53.15  2:31.70                                    
 48 Beduya, Janelle           13 CANY-CA              2:33.98    2:32.69  
       36.12  1:14.25  1:53.41  2:32.69                                    
 49 Bell, Alex                11 CANY-CA              2:39.60    2:32.84  
       37.56  1:17.08  1:56.63  2:32.84                                    
 50 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA              2:38.81    2:34.68  
       37.70  1:16.94  1:56.36  2:34.68                                    
 51 Holtz, Jaclyn             17 CANY-CA              2:27.07    2:35.07  
       35.45  1:14.01  1:54.08  2:35.07                                    
 52 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              2:31.44    2:35.08  
       36.46  1:15.93  1:56.29  2:35.08                                    
 53 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              2:39.60    2:35.42  
       37.04  1:15.72  1:56.11  2:35.42                                    
 54 Markiewicz, Sofia         15 SBSC-CA              2:34.18    2:35.49  
       36.37  1:14.87  1:55.04  2:35.49                                    
 55 Washburn, Kelly           16 BSC-CC               2:32.18    2:35.81  
       37.02  1:16.03  1:55.88  2:35.81                                    
 56 Parente, Sabrina          13 CANY-CA              2:33.69    2:36.64  
       37.09  1:16.71  1:57.00  2:36.64                                    
 57 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              2:37.64    2:36.71  
       38.43  1:17.83  1:57.72  2:36.71                                    
 58 Hindman, Cate             11 UN-09-CA             2:30.40    2:37.37  
       37.35           1:58.05  2:37.37                                    
 59 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA              2:38.26    2:37.81  
       37.10  1:16.53  1:57.86  2:37.81                                    
 60 Elshoff, Allison          13 PATH-CA              2:36.95    2:38.06  
       37.17  1:17.66  1:58.29  2:38.06                                    
 61 Steele, Keegan            13 SBSC-CA              2:41.32    2:38.60  
       36.81  1:17.12  1:58.78  2:38.60                                    
 62 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC               2:34.69    2:39.44  
       37.61  1:18.31  1:59.69  2:39.44                                    
 63 Ellis, Haley              13 SBSC-CA              2:41.34    2:43.68  
       38.33  1:20.19  2:02.48  2:43.68                                    
 64 Kellum, Anastasia         13 PATH-CA              2:38.70    2:51.76  
       39.75  1:23.40  2:08.55  2:51.76                                    
 65 Browne, Isabella          14 CANY-CA              2:39.60    3:00.58  
       41.34  1:26.50  2:14.06  3:00.58                                    
 66 Huff, Kylie               16 CANY-CA              2:39.60    3:17.41  
       45.25  1:35.96  2:27.58  3:17.41                                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa        14 CANY-CA              2:28.42    2:26.58  
       32.62  1:08.94  1:46.94  2:26.58                                    
  2 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              2:28.45    2:30.22  
       33.84  1:11.42  1:50.44  2:30.22                                    
  3 Botton, Riley             13 PATH-CA              2:34.18    2:32.88  
       35.03  1:13.69  1:53.10  2:32.88                                    
  4 Farfan, Jenna             17 CLSS-CA              2:29.57    2:36.44  
       35.91  1:16.05  1:56.19  2:36.44                                    
  5 Garcia, Isabella          14 Roadrunner-CC        2:31.66    2:39.58  
       36.73  1:17.07  1:58.26  2:39.58                                    
  6 Yang, Imogen              13 CANY-CA              2:40.82    2:39.76  
       36.58  1:16.50  1:57.59  2:39.76                                    
  7 Lee, Joy                  11 CANY-CA              2:39.98    2:41.18  
       36.09  1:17.19  1:58.82  2:41.18                                    
  8 Parente, Sabrina          13 CANY-CA              2:40.09    2:41.97  
       36.43  1:17.84  1:59.91  2:41.97                                    
  9 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA              2:39.74    2:42.55  
       36.53  1:18.16  2:01.32  2:42.55                                    
 10 Toledo, Taryn             17 CANY-CA              2:31.38    2:44.46  
       36.07  1:17.48  2:00.73  2:44.46                                    
 11 Wu, Angie                 16 CANY-CA              2:42.66    2:44.65  
       36.78  1:18.28  2:01.64  2:44.65                                    
 12 Torres, Katherine         12 UN-07-CA             2:52.19    2:45.03  
       37.16  1:18.46  2:01.60  2:45.03                                    
 13 Findlay, Ashley           14 SBSC-CA              2:38.17    2:46.25  
       37.05  1:19.06  2:02.66  2:46.25                                    
 14 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              2:51.37    2:46.66  
       37.17  1:19.46  2:03.42  2:46.66                                    
 15 Blumkin, Sara             14 Polar Bears-CA       2:46.67    2:47.86  
       37.38  1:20.14  2:04.20  2:47.86                                    
 16 Castro, Giuliana          15 UN-07-CA             3:01.70    2:48.03  
       37.50  1:20.16  2:03.71  2:48.03                                    
 17 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA              2:51.15    2:48.20  
       38.06  1:20.99  2:05.11  2:48.20                                    
 18 Riggs, Alaina             14 Roadrunner-CC        2:42.89    2:49.15  
       38.11  1:22.23  2:05.57  2:49.15                                    
 19 Salvino, Helena           13 PATH-CA              2:49.05    2:49.17  
       38.07  1:20.86  2:05.55  2:49.17                                    
 20 Terrones, Fernanda        16 CANY-CA              2:50.25    2:49.41  
       38.36  1:21.52  2:05.48  2:49.41                                    
 21 Pilien, Aliyah Veronica   15 BAC-CC               2:55.76    2:49.81  
       38.65  1:21.23  2:05.54  2:49.81                                    
 22 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA              2:46.85    2:50.43  
       38.68  1:22.77  2:06.82  2:50.43                                    
 23 Timperio, Alex            16 FROG-CA              2:50.26    2:52.46  
       40.79  1:25.39  2:08.84  2:52.46                                    
 24 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA              3:01.11    2:53.64  
       39.61  1:24.56  2:08.97  2:53.64                                    
 25 Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA              2:57.31    2:54.26  
       40.02  1:24.27  2:10.01  2:54.26                                    
 26 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              2:59.19    2:54.35  
       40.38  1:24.95  2:10.15  2:54.35                                    
 27 Saito, Yuma               13 UN-07-CA             3:01.70    2:55.47  
       40.23  1:25.17  2:10.28  2:55.47                                    
 28 Breard, Clarissa          14 Polar Bears-CA       2:59.18    2:55.55  
       40.15  1:24.65  2:10.20  2:55.55                                    
 29 Georgian, Annie           13 CLSS-CA              2:59.25    2:55.76  
       39.92  1:24.01  2:10.20  2:55.76                                    
 30 Ellis, Haley              13 SBSC-CA              2:56.78    2:55.90  
       38.38  1:22.97  2:09.07  2:55.90                                    
 31 Friedman, Brooke          15 PATH-CA              2:54.02    2:57.67  
       36.59  1:18.97  2:08.36  2:57.67                                    
 32 Cheshire, Davin           11 BAC-CC               2:53.26    2:59.24  
       40.66  1:25.85  2:12.71  2:59.24                                    
 33 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC        2:54.03    2:59.42  
       41.03  1:26.02  2:12.28  2:59.42                                    
 34 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA              3:01.70    3:04.16  
       42.52  1:29.80  2:16.77  3:04.16                                    
 35 Moore, Luca               14 MSS-CA               3:00.13    3:04.50  
       40.70  1:27.27  2:15.79  3:04.50                                    
 -- Greiner, Kaitlin          16 PATH-CA              2:59.84         DQ  
     3:28.48                                                               
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skeggs, Rani              18 Roadrunner-CC        2:15.12    2:13.67  
       29.92  1:03.28  1:38.49  2:13.67                                    
  2 Umbay, Gazelle Anne       17 CANY-CA              2:10.12    2:14.64  
       30.13  1:03.64  1:38.43  2:14.64                                    
  3 Steen, Audrey             17 TORR-CA              2:15.14    2:16.39  
       30.36  1:05.76  1:40.60  2:16.39                                    
  4 Libang, Alyssa            16 CLSS-CA              2:12.84    2:18.98  
       30.40  1:04.87  1:41.65  2:18.98                                    
  5 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA              2:26.49    2:20.47  
       30.10  1:05.53  1:43.63  2:20.47                                    
  6 Due, Ida                  17 UN-16-CA             2:22.61    2:23.14  
       30.63  1:06.44  1:44.35  2:23.14                                    
  7 Hiett, Emma               14 CANY-CA              2:12.94    2:24.24  
       30.67  1:06.60  1:44.66  2:24.24                                    
  8 Bish, Andrea              14 SBSC-CA              2:32.68    2:24.74  
       32.42  1:08.60  1:46.73  2:24.74                                    
  9 Gamble, Brittney          14 SBSC-CA              2:23.08    2:24.90  
       31.79  1:08.95  1:46.93  2:24.90                                    
 10 Toledo, Taylor            15 CANY-CA              2:22.74    2:26.34  
       31.28  1:08.10  1:46.68  2:26.34                                    
 11 Rogers, Arwen             13 UN-12-CA             2:25.61    2:26.60  
       30.87  1:08.07  1:47.93  2:26.60                                    
 12 Lewis, Genesis            16 CANY-CA              2:27.09    2:27.30  
       31.29  1:07.56  1:46.61  2:27.30                                    
 13 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              2:26.85    2:29.05  
       31.79  1:09.53  1:49.36  2:29.05                                    
 14 Torres, Katherine         12 UN-07-CA             2:40.50    2:29.21  
       32.86  1:10.57  1:49.68  2:29.21                                    
 15 Malin, Michelle           12 CANY-CA              2:26.57    2:29.47  
       32.16  1:09.69  1:49.55  2:29.47                                    
 16 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              2:34.24    2:30.56  
       32.95  1:10.87  1:50.59  2:30.56                                    
 17 Steele, Keegan            13 SBSC-CA              2:29.40    2:30.61  
       32.63  1:10.20  1:49.78  2:30.61                                    
 18 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA              2:29.65    2:33.54  
       32.48  1:11.15  1:52.65  2:33.54                                    
 19 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              2:38.59    2:34.34  
       33.99  1:14.13  1:53.71  2:34.34                                    
 20 Goldstein, Eliana         13 UN-07-CA             2:40.50    2:34.72  
       33.31  1:11.80  1:52.52  2:34.72                                    
 21 Lee, Joy                  11 CANY-CA              2:33.04    2:40.06  
       33.90  1:12.69  1:55.29  2:40.06                                    
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa        14 CANY-CA              4:41.99    4:42.79  
       29.12  1:02.53  1:38.47  2:14.54  2:54.77  3:36.11  4:09.99  4:42.79
  2 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner-CC        4:52.17    4:51.15  
       30.54  1:05.99  1:43.36  2:19.66  3:00.55  3:41.92  4:17.21  4:51.15
  3 Hill, Gracie              17 CANY-CA              4:40.41    4:51.99  
       30.96  1:05.66  1:43.70  2:21.67  3:03.53  3:46.00  4:19.03  4:51.99
  4 Lu, Jessie                15 UN-05-PC                  NT    4:54.14  
       30.06  1:05.98  1:42.75  2:19.67  3:03.04  3:46.72  4:20.77  4:54.14
  5 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              5:11.23    4:54.87  
       30.68  1:05.53  1:45.94  2:25.68  3:05.56  3:46.41  4:21.26  4:54.87
  6 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              4:51.75    4:57.31  
     1:08.23  1:45.71  2:22.17  3:05.57  3:50.21  4:24.36  4:57.31  4:57.31
  7 Seward, Emma              13 CANY-CA              5:07.94    4:59.73  
       31.33  1:08.56  1:47.75  2:26.50  3:10.48  3:54.83  4:28.75  4:59.73
  8 Masino, Colette           13 CANY-CA              4:51.02    5:01.05  
       30.51  1:05.56  1:43.11  2:20.05  3:05.25  3:51.16  4:26.08  5:01.05
  9 Wu, Angie                 16 CANY-CA              5:08.18    5:01.43  
       31.65  1:09.01  1:48.72  2:27.79  4:27.35  5:01.43                  
 10 Umbay, Gazelle Anne       17 CANY-CA              4:52.82    5:01.97  
       30.99  1:06.17  1:44.70  2:22.32  3:07.37  3:53.17  4:27.93  5:01.97
 11 Lee, Joy                  11 CANY-CA              5:17.38    5:04.58  
       32.73  1:11.31  1:50.30  2:29.49  3:12.12  3:56.86  4:30.87  5:04.58
 12 Yang, Imogen              13 CANY-CA              5:07.25    5:05.20  
       33.61  1:11.18  1:50.40  2:30.03  3:12.40  3:55.43  4:30.19  5:05.20
 13 Parente, Sabrina          13 CANY-CA              5:12.66    5:06.12  
       32.85  1:11.71  1:52.54  2:32.08  3:14.60  3:58.45  4:33.47  5:06.12
 14 Sabadin, Tyler            12 CANY-CA              5:18.48    5:07.83  
       34.43  1:15.12  1:54.29  2:33.29  3:16.74  4:00.56  4:35.15  5:07.83
 15 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 VS-PC                5:11.55    5:09.88  
       32.71  1:10.51  1:51.17  2:31.73  3:14.84  3:58.72  4:34.83  5:09.88
 16 Siegel, Hannah            15 CANY-CA              4:59.05    5:10.76  
       31.61  1:08.60  1:48.27  2:27.97  3:13.85  3:59.23  4:34.75  5:10.76
 17 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA              5:34.20    5:11.45  
       32.59  1:10.05  1:51.33  2:31.86  3:15.77  4:01.81  4:37.84  5:11.45
 18 Tisdale, Amelia           13 PATH-CA                   NT    5:12.37  
       33.43  1:11.63  1:51.09  2:30.45  3:17.33  4:39.55  5:12.37  5:12.37
 19 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA              5:23.84    5:14.76  
       33.94  1:13.91  1:55.40  2:36.38  3:19.35  4:03.15  4:39.70  5:14.76
 20 Malin, Michelle           12 CANY-CA              5:26.34    5:15.78  
     1:52.96           2:31.79           3:20.76  4:09.06  4:43.26  5:15.78
 21 Terrones, Fernanda        16 CANY-CA              5:11.99    5:18.62  
       33.05  1:12.22  1:56.77  2:39.87  3:21.45  4:05.13  4:42.37  5:18.62
 22 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA              5:26.94    5:18.91  
       34.65  1:15.45  1:57.04  2:37.11  3:23.81  4:09.74  4:44.71  5:18.91
 23 Bell, Alex                11 CANY-CA              5:22.74    5:21.26  
       34.07  1:14.74  1:56.94  2:36.98  3:23.66  4:09.93  4:46.12  5:21.26
 24 Riggs, Alaina             14 Roadrunner-CC             NT    5:23.48  
       35.82  1:18.16  1:59.59  2:39.65  3:26.73  4:13.06  4:48.20  5:23.48
 25 Javadi, Neda              14 CANY-CA                   NT    5:26.20  
       31.30  1:08.87  1:46.47  2:23.58  3:05.75  3:48.31  4:21.57  5:26.20
 26 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              5:40.14    5:27.55  
       34.28  1:13.94  1:54.61  2:36.26  3:24.77  4:14.17  4:51.08  5:27.55
 27 Barrios, Lexi             15 CANY-CA              5:24.82    5:31.18  
       35.65  1:18.54  1:59.08  2:39.31  3:26.86  4:15.17  4:53.62  5:31.18
 28 Ellis, Haley              13 SBSC-CA              5:33.32    5:37.36  
       36.15  1:20.30  2:01.83  2:44.36  3:30.82  4:17.16  4:57.53  5:37.36
 29 Holtz, Jaclyn             17 CANY-CA              5:40.02    5:41.50  
       34.73  1:18.16  2:01.51  2:43.84  3:34.33  4:25.12  5:04.45  5:41.50
 30 Cheshire, Davin           11 BAC-CC               5:48.40    5:42.30  
       36.08  1:19.88  2:01.76  2:43.96  3:31.65  4:20.84  5:00.94  5:42.30
 31 Reza, Isabella            14 VS-PC                5:51.50    5:56.79  
       39.01  1:25.48  2:14.29  3:03.00  3:48.42  4:37.46  5:18.22  5:56.79
 32 Lewis, Mia                11 CANY-CA                   NT    6:10.32  
       30.31  1:08.03  1:46.09  2:24.26  3:08.29  3:52.38  4:27.30  6:10.32
 33 Medrano, Clara            13 VS-PC                     NT    6:56.56  
       28.90  1:03.66  1:40.14  2:17.57  2:59.08  3:41.78  4:13.55  6:56.56
 -- Schuoler, Sabryna         12 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       30.58  1:08.10  1:43.94  2:20.49  3:02.32  3:44.51  4:17.19       DQ
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin              8 Polar Bears-CA         15.95      16.45  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret            8 PATH-CA                15.58      16.64  
  3 Ohanessian, Mike           7 Polar Bears-CA         17.49      17.77  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan            8 CANY-CA                19.85      16.90  
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                18.10      17.07  
  3 Ramos, Julian              8 FROG-CA                19.71      18.50  
  4 Waldman, Declan            7 CANY-CA                18.23      18.83  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA                24.11      19.85  
  2 Beduya, Joshua             8 CANY-CA                31.67      22.79  
  3 Terrell, Nathaniel         7 FROG-CA                   NT      22.95  
  4 Nunez, William             8 CANY-CA                24.65      23.51  
  5 Hogan-Schrader, Preston    8 UN-04-CC                  NT      23.73  
  6 Mehra, Rahm                8 CANY-CA                21.54      24.42  
  7 Porter, Brody              7 FROG-CA                   NT      24.72  
  8 Nunez, David               7 CANY-CA                   NT      26.20  
  9 Massie, Noah               6 BAC-CC                 40.29      37.16  
 10 Massie, Caleb              5 BAC-CC                    NT      49.01  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lawas, Noah                8 CANY-CA                34.40      33.87  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret            8 PATH-CA                26.73      35.42  
  3 Acosta, Ronin              8 Polar Bears-CA         34.53      35.67  
  4 Lloyd, Jace                7 CANY-CA                35.65      35.77  
  5 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                36.03      36.28  
  6 Cerera, Josiah             8 PATH-CA                38.41      37.23  
  7 Yokoyama, Nolan            8 CANY-CA                37.03      37.59  
.RED - Division  
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA                45.10      44.29  
  2 Hamilton, Adam             7 CANY-CA                42.17      45.70  
  3 Waldman, Declan            7 CANY-CA                42.83      48.27  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nunez, William             8 CANY-CA                54.53      53.49  
  2 Perrine, Alexander         7 PATH-CA                56.38      55.09  
  3 Porter, Brody              7 FROG-CA                   NT      57.17  
  4 Nunez, David               7 CANY-CA              1:02.62      58.80  
  5 Jiang, Eli                 6 Roadrunner-CC        1:11.83    1:26.92  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan            8 CANY-CA                20.50      19.68  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret            8 PATH-CA                20.49      21.06  
  3 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                19.90      21.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ohanessian, Mike           7 Polar Bears-CA         21.89      23.02  
  2 Hamilton, Adam             7 CANY-CA                22.51      25.69  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA                28.89      22.60  
  2 Waldman, Declan            7 CANY-CA                27.87      24.85  
  3 Nunez, David               7 CANY-CA                   NT      26.83  
  4 Mehra, Rahm                8 CANY-CA                29.94      28.42  
  4 Beduya, Joshua             8 CANY-CA                26.98      28.42  
  6 Terrell, Nathaniel         7 FROG-CA                   NT      30.79  
  7 Massie, Noah               6 BAC-CC                 49.46      39.42  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lawas, Noah                8 CANY-CA                39.27      39.59  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan            8 CANY-CA                42.28      39.74  
  3 Acosta, Ronin              8 Polar Bears-CA         39.71      40.33  
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                41.21      40.50  
  5 Lloyd, Jace                7 CANY-CA                42.21      40.74  
  6 Cerera, Josiah             8 PATH-CA                44.58      42.65  
  7 Bezanilla, Bret            8 PATH-CA                43.33      47.23  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Adam             7 CANY-CA                50.27      48.77  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Waldman, Declan            7 CANY-CA                56.94      55.44  
  2 Jiang, Eli                 6 Roadrunner-CC        1:15.14    1:16.62  
 -- Porter, Brody              7 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Matsushita, Kyle           7 CANY-CA              1:11.15         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin              8 Polar Bears-CA         21.64      21.87  
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                21.65      22.15  
 -- Bezanilla, Bret            8 PATH-CA                21.93         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan            8 CANY-CA                26.20      23.37  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Adam             7 CANY-CA                29.49      25.31  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA                31.88      33.00  
  3 Porter, Brody              7 FROG-CA                   NT      34.58  
  4 Matsushita, Kyle           7 CANY-CA                47.66      39.30  
 -- Jiang, Eli                 6 Roadrunner-CC          44.53         DQ  
 -- Perrine, Alexander         7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                45.44      44.11  
  2 Acosta, Ronin              8 Polar Bears-CA         47.86      46.49  
  3 Yokoyama, Nolan            8 CANY-CA                48.84      47.08  
  4 Lawas, Noah                8 CANY-CA                49.49      50.21  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cerera, Josiah             8 PATH-CA                51.12      48.60  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike           7 Polar Bears-CA         53.13      51.00  
  3 Lloyd, Jace                7 CANY-CA                55.61      54.47  
  4 Bezanilla, Bret            8 PATH-CA                52.55      57.45  
  5 Hamilton, Adam             7 CANY-CA                59.42      57.53  
 -- Park, Ian                  8 DRGN-CA              1:01.12         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramos, Julian              8 FROG-CA              1:01.35      57.48  
  2 Terrell, Nathaniel         7 FROG-CA                   NT    1:10.75  
  3 Waldman, Declan            7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:31.63  
 -- Nunez, William             8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hogan-Schrader, Preston    8 UN-04-CC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Porter, Brody              7 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan            8 CANY-CA                20.71      17.60  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret            8 PATH-CA                17.59      18.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramos, Julian              8 FROG-CA                23.23      21.32  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                   NT      20.42  
  2 Matsushita, Kyle           7 CANY-CA                36.92      45.53  
 -- Nunez, William             8 CANY-CA                31.47         DQ  
 -- Waldman, Declan            7 CANY-CA                26.10         DQ  
 -- Nunez, David               7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jiang, Eli                 6 Roadrunner-CC          38.38         DQ  
 -- Perrine, Alexander         7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lawas, Noah                8 CANY-CA                42.19      39.58  
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan            8 CANY-CA                40.39      39.58  
  3 Lloyd, Jace                7 CANY-CA                44.50      41.68  
  4 Acosta, Ronin              8 Polar Bears-CA         42.28      45.02  
  5 Hamilton, Adam             7 CANY-CA                44.17      45.32  
  6 Bezanilla, Bret            8 PATH-CA                41.67      45.47  
  7 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                44.95      45.62  
  8 Park, Ian                  8 DRGN-CA                46.92      50.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cerera, Josiah             8 PATH-CA                51.19      46.72  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Terrell, Nathaniel         7 FROG-CA                   NT    1:04.52  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA                27.37      27.54  
  2 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA                30.25      29.93  
  3 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA                30.56      30.58  
  4 Biebel, Rex               10 CANY-CA                30.61      31.24  
  5 Soni, Ethan               10 CANY-CA                31.46      31.31  
  6 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA                32.72      31.67  
  7 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA                31.17      31.90  
  8 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA                32.43      31.95  
  9 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                31.64      31.98  
 10 Petho, Almos              10 FROG-CA                33.22      32.02  
 11 Bui, Dustin                9 SCOR-CC                32.72      32.09  
 12 Meeker, Miles             10 CANY-CA                32.96      32.72  
 13 Schnauer, Johnny           9 UN-07-CA               33.13      33.64  
 14 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA                33.62      33.69  
 14 Eke, Gabe                  9 CANY-CA                32.89      33.69  
 16 Keating, Brendan           9 CANY-CA                33.31      34.10  
 17 Karim, Mahdi              10 CANY-CA                33.59      34.26  
 18 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA                33.13      34.30  
 19 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA                33.45      34.44  
 20 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                33.25      34.81  
 21 Hamilton, Justin          10 PATH-CA                34.03      34.89  
.RED - Division  
  1 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                35.13      33.28  
  2 Lohmann, Ryan              9 PATH-CA                34.51      33.44  
  3 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA                34.60      34.37  
  4 Alexeyev, Ilya            10 CANY-CA                36.67      34.42  
  5 Lawas, Jeremy             10 CANY-CA                36.21      34.82  
  6 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA                35.68      35.08  
  7 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC                 34.52      35.69  
  8 Macleod, Hudson           10 SBSC-CA                37.05      36.23  
  9 Chong, William             9 LASC-CA                36.41      36.42  
 10 Stack, Azim               10 CLSS-CA                37.13      38.50  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Corona, Uzziel            10 VISN-CA                   NT      33.52  
  2 Liohki, Nikita            10 VISN-CA                   NT      37.51  
  3 Ray, Ethan                10 Roadrunner-CC          41.80      38.39  
  4 Rogers, Sawyer            10 VS-PC                     NT      38.67  
  5 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        9 DRGN-CA                39.33      38.74  
  6 Ibarra, Jonny             10 FROG-CA                   NT      39.12  
  7 Jamsandekar, Aayan        10 CANY-CA                39.57      39.15  
  8 Medrano, Joaquin          10 VS-PC                  45.41      39.30  
  9 Hendricks, Luke           10 LASC-CA                38.75      40.43  
 10 Boychenko, Alexander       9 VISN-CA                   NT      40.97  
 11 Montilla, Eian             9 CANY-CA                43.29      41.20  
 12 Martin, Xander            10 FROG-CA                39.79      42.06  
 13 Lamon, Warner              9 CANY-CA                44.64      42.11  
 14 Lee, Auggie                9 TORR-CA                42.20      42.36  
 15 Kutakh, Roma               9 CANY-CA                44.49      42.53  
 16 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA                47.43      43.44  
 17 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      43.73  
 18 Colson, Calvin            10 TORR-CA                40.35      43.74  
 19 Perez, Santiago            9 CANY-CA                45.22      43.76  
 20 Almaraz, Henry             9 CANY-CA                48.05      44.31  
 21 Eull, Zeke                 9 TORR-CA                43.45      44.78  
 22 Hailey, Jr., Michael       9 FROG-CA                   NT      45.58  
 23 Leopard, Jeremy            9 TORR-CA                54.90      50.34  
 24 McCormick, Connor          9 CANY-CA                54.13      52.04  
 25 Montanaro, Andre          10 Polar Bears-CA         58.55      52.37  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA              1:02.56    1:00.68  
       30.42  1:00.68                                                      
  2 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA              1:04.35    1:03.78  
       30.33  1:03.78                                                      
  3 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA              1:12.18    1:07.33  
       32.45  1:07.33                                                      
  4 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA              1:07.94    1:08.58  
       32.27  1:08.58                                                      
  5 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA              1:09.43    1:09.16  
       33.48  1:09.16                                                      
  6 Soni, Ethan               10 CANY-CA              1:09.55    1:09.48  
       33.14  1:09.48                                                      
  7 Biebel, Rex               10 CANY-CA              1:06.06    1:10.08  
       33.12  1:10.08                                                      
  8 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              1:13.72    1:11.48  
       33.76  1:11.48                                                      
  9 Petho, Almos              10 FROG-CA              1:10.59    1:11.49  
       33.64  1:11.49                                                      
 10 Schnauer, Johnny           9 UN-07-CA             1:12.29    1:11.71  
       34.18  1:11.71                                                      
 11 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA              1:14.03    1:12.28  
       34.11  1:12.28                                                      
 12 Meeker, Miles             10 CANY-CA              1:14.17    1:12.44  
       34.07  1:12.44                                                      
 13 Bui, Dustin                9 SCOR-CC              1:10.73    1:13.28  
       34.40  1:13.28                                                      
 14 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA              1:12.60    1:13.76  
       34.95  1:13.76                                                      
 15 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA              1:13.90    1:17.18  
       36.94  1:17.18                                                      
 16 Karim, Mahdi              10 CANY-CA              1:13.00    1:17.89  
       37.62  1:17.89                                                      
 17 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA              1:12.89    1:19.33  
       37.58  1:19.33                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              1:15.32    1:12.04  
       35.05  1:12.04                                                      
  2 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA              1:17.80    1:14.09  
       35.73  1:14.09                                                      
  3 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA              1:17.44    1:16.77  
       35.53  1:16.77                                                      
  4 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC               1:16.46    1:17.09  
       36.49  1:17.09                                                      
 -- Eke, Gabe                  9 CANY-CA              1:19.60         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Corona, Uzziel            10 VISN-CA                   NT    1:14.09  
       35.22  1:14.09                                                      
  2 Hamilton, Justin          10 PATH-CA              1:20.98    1:15.26  
       35.40  1:15.26                                                      
  3 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA              1:29.52    1:16.69  
       37.51  1:16.69                                                      
  4 Stack, Azim               10 CLSS-CA              1:23.41    1:19.34  
       38.61  1:19.34                                                      
  5 Murphree, Ranger          10 MSS-CA               1:21.38    1:19.49  
       38.18  1:19.49                                                      
  6 Lawas, Jeremy             10 CANY-CA              1:27.29    1:20.21  
       38.91  1:20.21                                                      
  7 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA              1:22.77    1:21.90  
       39.36  1:21.90                                                      
  8 Chong, William             9 LASC-CA              1:22.54    1:23.99  
       40.87  1:23.99                                                      
  9 Macleod, Hudson           10 SBSC-CA              1:22.03    1:24.40  
       40.79  1:24.40                                                      
 10 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        9 DRGN-CA              1:28.33    1:26.24  
       40.43  1:26.24                                                      
 11 Yamamura, Jack             9 CANY-CA              1:31.34    1:27.35  
       41.62  1:27.35                                                      
 12 Thompson, Avery           10 FROG-CA              1:24.07    1:27.68  
       40.58  1:27.68                                                      
 13 Hendricks, Luke           10 LASC-CA              1:28.71    1:28.02  
       40.88  1:28.02                                                      
 14 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA               1:28.96    1:30.69  
       43.29  1:30.69                                                      
 15 Martin, Xander            10 FROG-CA              1:30.21    1:30.85  
       43.55  1:30.85                                                      
 16 Boychenko, Alexander       9 VISN-CA                   NT    1:31.18  
       43.96  1:31.18                                                      
 17 Jamsandekar, Aayan        10 CANY-CA              1:41.38    1:31.90  
       44.17  1:31.90                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Connor             9 TORR-CA              1:32.13    1:35.51  
       46.95  1:35.51                                                      
 19 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:38.47  
       45.36  1:38.47                                                      
 20 Eull, Zeke                 9 TORR-CA              1:34.17    1:39.11  
       46.76  1:39.11                                                      
 21 Hailey, Jr., Michael       9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:47.52  
       47.43  1:47.52                                                      
 22 Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA              1:46.63    1:47.54  
       50.23  1:47.54                                                      
 23 McCormick, Connor          9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:57.58  
       56.25  1:57.58                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA              2:14.87    2:16.40  
       31.27  1:05.27  1:40.83  2:16.40                                    
  2 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA              2:17.97    2:26.22  
       31.33  1:07.79  1:47.69  2:26.22                                    
  3 Biebel, Rex               10 CANY-CA              2:23.31    2:26.26  
       33.01  1:09.91  1:48.30  2:26.26                                    
  4 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA              2:34.06    2:28.23  
       33.69  1:11.46  2:28.23                                             
  5 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA              2:31.66    2:28.44  
       33.74  1:11.60  1:51.05  2:28.44                                    
  6 Soni, Ethan               10 CANY-CA              2:36.04    2:36.20  
       33.75  1:13.03  1:54.19  2:36.20                                    
  7 Meeker, Miles             10 CANY-CA              2:39.10    2:38.55  
       34.63  1:14.72  1:57.16  2:38.55                                    
  8 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA              2:34.17    2:39.46  
       36.81  1:18.60  2:00.29  2:39.46                                    
  9 Keating, Brendan           9 CANY-CA              2:34.32    2:39.65  
       36.91  1:19.65  2:01.04  2:39.65                                    
 10 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              2:38.77    2:43.84  
       35.43  1:19.45  2:04.21  2:43.84                                    
 11 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA              2:41.59    2:47.58  
       36.68  1:21.57  2:05.12  2:47.58                                    
 12 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA              2:32.18    2:53.93  
       39.59  1:24.86  2:10.55  2:53.93                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Karim, Mahdi              10 CANY-CA              2:44.34    2:42.38  
       37.03  1:18.04  2:01.31  2:42.38                                    
  2 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA              2:44.41    2:44.81  
       37.61  1:20.02  2:03.88  2:44.81                                    
  3 Ray, Ethan                10 Roadrunner-CC        2:56.31    3:11.99  
       41.92  1:31.65  2:22.26  3:11.99                                    
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA              6:43.60    6:16.21  
       33.19  1:11.07  1:49.78  2:28.74  3:07.99  3:47.18  4:25.75  5:04.18
     5:40.90  6:16.21                                                      
  2 Biebel, Rex               10 CANY-CA                   NT    6:26.58  
       33.08  1:12.15  1:51.07  2:31.21  3:11.54  3:51.35  4:30.12  5:09.86
     5:48.66  6:26.58                                                      
  3 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA                   NT    6:36.12  
       35.25  1:15.28  1:55.74  2:36.51  3:17.98  3:59.31  4:40.32  5:20.64
     6:37.72  6:36.12                                                      
  4 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA              6:40.36    6:40.85  
       33.81  1:13.44  1:54.90  2:36.56  3:16.93  3:59.63  4:40.59  5:22.32
     6:02.18  6:40.85                                                      
  5 Bui, Dustin                9 SCOR-CC              6:57.57    6:48.42  
       34.91  1:16.69  1:58.10  2:39.84  3:21.39  4:03.53  4:45.86  5:28.10
     6:10.19  6:48.42                                                      
  6 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA              7:01.60    6:52.15  
       37.19  1:19.10  2:01.29  2:43.93  3:26.97  4:09.33  4:51.00  5:33.94
     6:15.09  6:52.15                                                      
  7 Soni, Ethan               10 CANY-CA              7:02.80    6:52.67  
       34.97  1:16.89  1:59.84  2:41.61  3:24.76  4:07.48  4:49.39  5:32.34
     6:13.69  6:52.67                                                      
  8 Keating, Brendan           9 CANY-CA              7:01.65    6:59.30  
       36.97  1:17.99  2:00.01  2:42.49  3:26.69  4:10.81  4:53.77  5:37.86
     6:20.33  6:59.30                                                      
  9 Meeker, Miles             10 CANY-CA              7:19.63    7:02.71  
       35.60  1:17.78  2:01.40  2:45.61  3:29.24  4:11.53  4:54.48  5:38.38
     6:23.03  7:02.71                                                      
 10 Karim, Mahdi              10 CANY-CA              7:54.11    7:18.85  
       36.55  1:20.60  2:04.40  2:49.13  3:35.36  4:22.23  5:06.67  5:52.53
     6:37.47  7:18.85                                                      
 11 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA              8:05.22    7:20.25  
       40.76  1:25.80  2:11.00  2:57.66  3:43.53  4:29.43  5:14.97  5:59.22
     6:42.84  7:20.25                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA                31.91      30.99  
  2 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA                33.60      33.88  
  3 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                38.44      35.32  
  4 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA                35.57      35.56  
  5 Soni, Ethan               10 CANY-CA                36.46      36.53  
  6 Murphree, Ranger          10 MSS-CA                 38.71      38.40  
  7 Paghosyan, Hayk           10 DRGN-CA                39.83      39.03  
  8 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                39.16      39.45  
  9 Karim, Mahdi              10 CANY-CA                38.89      39.78  
 10 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA                39.65      39.86  
 11 Meeker, Miles             10 CANY-CA                38.90      39.92  
 12 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC                 39.18      41.45  
 -- Biebel, Rex               10 CANY-CA                35.97         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA                40.59      37.97  
  2 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA                41.07      38.13  
  3 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA                42.77      39.45  
  4 Hamilton, Justin          10 PATH-CA                42.41      39.76  
  5 Lawas, Jeremy             10 CANY-CA                42.38      39.91  
  6 Petho, Almos              10 FROG-CA                41.02      40.60  
  7 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA                40.78      40.92  
  8 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA                41.95      41.42  
  9 Eke, Gabe                  9 CANY-CA                41.92      41.50  
 10 Lawrence, Corban           9 BAC-CC                 43.88      43.08  
 11 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA                41.44      43.52  
 12 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                43.05      44.73  
 -- Schnauer, Johnny           9 UN-07-CA               42.43         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Corona, Uzziel            10 VISN-CA                   NT      38.48  
  2 Yamamura, Jack             9 CANY-CA                45.58      41.98  
  3 Jamsandekar, Aayan        10 CANY-CA                45.19      43.97  
  4 Hendricks, Luke           10 LASC-CA                46.98      44.34  
  5 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA                 45.97      45.35  
  6 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        9 DRGN-CA                44.41      45.46  
  7 Chong, William             9 LASC-CA                44.46      46.07  
  8 Thompson, Avery           10 FROG-CA                46.30      46.31  
  9 Macleod, Hudson           10 SBSC-CA                46.83      47.02  
 10 Alexeyev, Ilya            10 CANY-CA                47.94      47.11  
 11 Choe, Graden              10 CANY-CA                46.08      47.24  
 12 Martin, Xander            10 FROG-CA                48.78      47.73  
 13 Nguyen, Connor             9 TORR-CA                48.71      48.15  
 14 Lee, Auggie                9 TORR-CA                49.20      48.74  
 15 Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA                48.19      50.59  
 16 Perez, Santiago            9 CANY-CA                50.11      50.65  
 17 Lamon, Warner              9 CANY-CA                49.29      50.89  
 18 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      51.36  
 19 Boychenko, Alexander       9 VISN-CA                   NT      52.04  
 20 Eull, Zeke                 9 TORR-CA                54.44      52.27  
 21 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA                54.31      54.34  
 22 Hailey, Jr., Michael       9 FROG-CA                   NT      57.22  
 23 McCormick, Connor          9 CANY-CA              1:08.63    1:07.48  
 -- Montanaro, Andre          10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA              1:09.92    1:13.99  
       36.08  1:13.99                                                      
  2 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA              1:16.58    1:17.39  
  3 Soni, Ethan               10 CANY-CA              1:17.06    1:18.16  
       37.72  1:18.16                                                      
  4 Biebel, Rex               10 CANY-CA              1:19.17    1:22.62  
       39.53  1:22.62                                                      
  5 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA              1:23.37    1:22.72  
  6 Bui, Dustin                9 SCOR-CC              1:21.89    1:23.14  
       40.62  1:23.14                                                      
  7 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA              1:25.09    1:24.40  
       41.61  1:24.40                                                      
  8 Meeker, Miles             10 CANY-CA              1:23.47    1:25.06  
       41.38  1:25.06                                                      
  9 Petho, Almos              10 FROG-CA              1:25.25    1:26.76  
       42.46  1:26.76                                                      
 10 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA              1:23.87    1:27.56  
       41.90  1:27.56                                                      
 11 Karim, Mahdi              10 CANY-CA              1:24.01    1:27.73  
       43.51  1:27.73                                                      
 12 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA              1:27.23    1:28.13  
       43.11  1:28.13                                                      
 13 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA              1:23.30    1:29.39  
       44.85  1:29.39                                                      
 14 Lohmann, Ryan              9 PATH-CA              1:28.59    1:30.24  
       43.57  1:30.24                                                      
 15 Keating, Brendan           9 CANY-CA              1:27.18    1:31.71  
       44.50  1:31.71                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA              1:37.10    1:24.42  
       42.12  1:24.42                                                      
  2 Hamilton, Justin          10 PATH-CA              1:29.15    1:27.16  
       41.38  1:27.16                                                      
  3 Kuzmenko, Yury             9 VS-PC                1:31.34    1:27.90  
       41.75  1:27.90                                                      
  4 Schnauer, Johnny           9 UN-07-CA             1:32.87    1:28.90  
       42.71  1:28.90                                                      
  5 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              1:35.48    1:29.76  
       42.16  1:29.76                                                      
 -- Lawas, Jeremy             10 CANY-CA              1:32.64         DQ  
       46.72       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Corona, Uzziel            10 VISN-CA                   NT    1:24.90  
       40.88  1:24.90                                                      
  2 Stack, Azim               10 CLSS-CA              1:39.50    1:32.28  
       45.83  1:32.28                                                      
  3 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC                    NT    1:32.58  
       43.98  1:32.58                                                      
  4 Jamsandekar, Aayan        10 CANY-CA              1:47.38    1:35.37  
       46.38  1:35.37                                                      
  5 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        9 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:36.48  
  6 Chong, William             9 LASC-CA              1:45.14    1:37.21  
       47.42  1:37.21                                                      
  7 Rogers, Sawyer            10 VS-PC                1:48.16    1:42.51  
  8 Martin, Xander            10 FROG-CA              1:40.25    1:43.84  
       49.69  1:43.84                                                      
  9 Lee, Auggie                9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:45.40  
       49.94  1:45.40                                                      
 10 Hendricks, Luke           10 LASC-CA              2:00.94    1:46.32  
       51.87  1:46.32                                                      
 11 Colson, Calvin            10 TORR-CA              1:44.68    1:46.76  
       52.21  1:46.76                                                      
 12 Medrano, Joaquin          10 VS-PC                1:43.15    1:46.99  
       53.44  1:46.99                                                      
 13 Eull, Zeke                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:01.25  
       58.87  2:01.25                                                      
 14 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:04.82  
       59.91  2:04.82                                                      
 15 Leopard, Jeremy            9 TORR-CA              2:23.13    2:09.10  
     1:03.61  2:09.10                                                      
 16 Hailey, Jr., Michael       9 FROG-CA                   NT    2:13.99  
     1:04.60  2:13.99                                                      
 -- Macleod, Hudson           10 SBSC-CA              1:41.32         DQ  
       51.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
       54.54       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA                40.11      39.59  
  2 Bui, Dustin                9 SCOR-CC                40.77      40.36  
  3 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA                43.57      42.27  
  4 Schnauer, Johnny           9 UN-07-CA               41.97      42.30  
  5 Kuzmenko, Yury             9 VS-PC                  44.96      42.92  
  6 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA                42.89      43.70  
  7 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA                44.80      43.73  
  8 Petho, Almos              10 FROG-CA                44.18      44.13  
  9 Soni, Ethan               10 CANY-CA                45.46      44.22  
 10 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA                45.57      50.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA                47.38      44.80  
  2 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA                46.58      45.30  
  3 Hendricks, Luke           10 LASC-CA                47.11      46.80  
  4 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC                 47.77      47.31  
  5 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA                48.85      48.06  
  6 Hamilton, Justin          10 PATH-CA                46.59      48.37  
  7 Lohmann, Ryan              9 PATH-CA                49.19      48.79  
  8 Meeker, Miles             10 CANY-CA                48.79      50.77  
  9 Ray, Ethan                10 Roadrunner-CC          48.17      53.58  
 10 Eke, Gabe                  9 CANY-CA                49.47      55.51  
 -- Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                48.86         DQ  
 -- Stack, Azim               10 CLSS-CA                47.29         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA                50.15      44.99  
  2 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        9 DRGN-CA                53.21      47.74  
  3 Ibarra, Jonny             10 FROG-CA                   NT      48.57  
  4 Alexeyev, Ilya            10 CANY-CA                51.80      50.41  
  5 Jamsandekar, Aayan        10 CANY-CA                51.66      50.55  
  6 Kutakh, Roma               9 CANY-CA                52.95      51.11  
  7 Chong, William             9 LASC-CA                53.07      51.91  
  8 Rogers, Sawyer            10 VS-PC                     NT      52.67  
  9 Colson, Calvin            10 TORR-CA                50.30      52.87  
 10 Lawas, Jeremy             10 CANY-CA                51.63      54.30  
 11 Liohki, Nikita            10 VISN-CA                   NT      54.37  
 12 Martin, Xander            10 FROG-CA                55.30      54.75  
 13 Medrano, Joaquin          10 VS-PC                  58.43      57.29  
 14 Macleod, Hudson           10 SBSC-CA                56.12      57.92  
 15 Montilla, Eian             9 CANY-CA              1:01.19    1:00.23  
 16 Boychenko, Alexander       9 VISN-CA                   NT    1:02.35  
 17 Almaraz, Henry             9 CANY-CA              1:05.16    1:03.68  
 18 Lee, Auggie                9 TORR-CA              1:04.82    1:03.93  
 19 McCormick, Connor          9 CANY-CA              1:00.70    1:04.62  
 20 Perez, Santiago            9 CANY-CA              1:06.29    1:07.18  
 -- Lamon, Warner              9 CANY-CA              1:29.14         DQ  
 -- Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA              1:00.38         DQ  
 -- Hailey, Jr., Michael       9 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Montanaro, Andre          10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Leopard, Jeremy            9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Eull, Zeke                 9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Dustin                9 SCOR-CC              1:34.68    1:28.62  
       42.65  1:28.62                                                      
  2 Schnauer, Johnny           9 UN-07-CA             1:28.72    1:30.15  
       43.27  1:30.15                                                      
  3 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA              1:33.90    1:33.98  
       44.78  1:33.98                                                      
  4 Petho, Almos              10 FROG-CA              1:32.89    1:34.34  
       44.61  1:34.34                                                      
  5 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA              1:37.23    1:36.23  
       46.75  1:36.23                                                      
  6 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA              1:39.20    1:41.91  
       50.21  1:41.91                                                      
  7 Stack, Azim               10 CLSS-CA              1:39.14    1:42.26  
       48.90  1:42.26                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA              1:45.27    1:34.71  
       46.14  1:34.71                                                      
  2 Murphree, Ranger          10 MSS-CA               1:42.96    1:41.40  
       48.84  1:41.40                                                      
  3 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC               1:44.46    1:41.97  
       48.68  1:41.97                                                      
  4 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA              1:43.97    1:43.16  
       50.77  1:43.16                                                      
  5 Lawrence, Corban           9 BAC-CC               1:42.35    1:44.13  
       50.13  1:44.13                                                      
  6 Thompson, Avery           10 FROG-CA              1:44.66    1:44.45  
       49.20  1:44.45                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:33.10  
       43.86  1:33.10                                                      
  2 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:39.50  
       46.81  1:39.50                                                      
  3 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        9 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:41.73  
       47.90  1:41.73                                                      
  4 Hendricks, Luke           10 LASC-CA              1:54.00    1:47.08  
       50.88  1:47.08                                                      
  5 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA               2:01.21    1:54.13  
       54.01  1:54.13                                                      
  6 Chong, William             9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:55.30  
       55.21  1:55.30                                                      
  7 Jamsandekar, Aayan        10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:59.64  
       58.27  1:59.64                                                      
  8 Martin, Xander            10 FROG-CA              2:05.77    1:59.67  
       58.03  1:59.67                                                      
  9 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:07.36  
     1:01.38  2:07.36                                                      
 10 Boychenko, Alexander       9 VISN-CA                   NT    2:13.28  
     1:04.60  2:13.28                                                      
 11 Lee, Auggie                9 TORR-CA              2:31.98    2:22.73  
     1:09.13  2:22.73                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Connor             9 TORR-CA              1:59.96         DQ  
       56.79       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA                29.89      30.07  
  2 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA                31.18      31.39  
  3 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                35.63      34.47  
  4 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA                37.38      36.23  
  5 Karim, Mahdi              10 CANY-CA                37.93      36.95  
  6 Biebel, Rex               10 CANY-CA                36.00      37.18  
  7 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA                37.78      37.63  
  8 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA                38.10      38.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA                40.25      35.81  
  2 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA                39.94      37.37  
  3 Soni, Ethan               10 CANY-CA                38.95      38.18  
  4 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA                41.43      38.25  
  5 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA                39.53      39.08  
  6 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA                38.63      39.47  
  7 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA                40.63      39.69  
  8 Bui, Dustin                9 SCOR-CC                38.77      40.22  
  9 Eke, Gabe                  9 CANY-CA                40.97      41.76  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Corban           9 BAC-CC                 41.74      39.50  
  2 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                41.85      39.89  
  3 Corona, Uzziel            10 VISN-CA                   NT      40.04  
  4 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC                 43.76      40.32  
  5 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                41.92      40.56  
  6 Paghosyan, Hayk           10 DRGN-CA                41.94      41.51  
  7 Meeker, Miles             10 CANY-CA                42.33      42.35  
  8 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        9 DRGN-CA                43.04      43.68  
  9 Hamilton, Justin          10 PATH-CA                41.61      44.08  
 10 Alexeyev, Ilya            10 CANY-CA                43.72      44.46  
 11 Yamamura, Jack             9 CANY-CA                44.60      45.93  
 12 Lawas, Jeremy             10 CANY-CA                50.27      46.23  
 13 Boychenko, Alexander       9 VISN-CA                   NT      48.46  
 14 Choe, Graden              10 CANY-CA                47.28      49.76  
 15 Lee, Auggie                9 TORR-CA                   NT      53.34  
 16 Lamon, Warner              9 CANY-CA                55.75      55.52  
 17 Eull, Zeke                 9 TORR-CA                   NT      56.17  
 18 Macleod, Hudson           10 SBSC-CA                50.29      57.65  
 19 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA                 56.78    1:00.49  
 20 Hailey, Jr., Michael       9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:01.80  
 21 Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:03.65  
 22 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:04.45  
 -- McCormick, Connor          9 CANY-CA              1:01.22         DQ  
 -- Perez, Santiago            9 CANY-CA                55.73         DQ  
 -- Montanaro, Andre          10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Connor             9 TORR-CA              1:02.99         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA              1:10.23    1:09.93  
       32.81  1:09.93                                                      
  2 Biebel, Rex               10 CANY-CA              1:20.61    1:22.63  
       37.65  1:22.63                                                      
  3 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              1:23.02    1:22.80  
       37.27  1:22.80                                                      
  4 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA              1:25.86    1:28.47  
       41.23  1:28.47                                                      
  5 Keating, Brendan           9 CANY-CA              1:29.24    1:34.98  
       42.49  1:34.98                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA              1:31.26    1:27.14  
       39.01  1:27.14                                                      
  2 Karim, Mahdi              10 CANY-CA              1:36.37    1:33.22  
       42.06  1:33.22                                                      
  3 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC               1:36.41    1:43.34  
       45.58  1:43.34                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kuzmenko, Yury             9 VS-PC                     NT    1:25.78  
       39.46  1:25.78                                                      
  2 Bui, Dustin                9 SCOR-CC                   NT    1:32.35  
       42.83  1:32.35                                                      
  3 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:33.29  
       41.36  1:33.29                                                      
  4 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:34.67  
       44.10  1:34.67                                                      
  5 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        9 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:37.94  
       44.32  1:37.94                                                      
  6 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA              1:38.41    1:38.36  
       45.93  1:38.36                                                      
  7 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:42.10  
       40.94  1:42.10                                                      
  8 Lohmann, Ryan              9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:42.64  
       46.87  1:42.64                                                      
  9 Medrano, Joaquin          10 VS-PC                     NT    1:47.01  
       50.38  1:47.01                                                      
 10 Rogers, Sawyer            10 VS-PC                     NT    1:52.34  
       52.29  1:52.34                                                      
 11 Colson, Calvin            10 TORR-CA              1:59.66    1:53.85  
       52.98  1:53.85                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA              1:12.77    1:11.53  
  2 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA              1:19.09    1:18.65  
  3 Soni, Ethan               10 CANY-CA              1:20.60    1:19.79  
  4 Biebel, Rex               10 CANY-CA              1:19.48    1:20.47  
  5 Bui, Dustin                9 SCOR-CC              1:21.87    1:20.94  
  6 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA              1:21.77    1:21.26  
  6 Petho, Almos              10 FROG-CA              1:21.32    1:21.26  
  8 Kuzmenko, Yury             9 VS-PC                1:26.11    1:21.91  
       37.97  1:21.91                                                      
  9 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC               1:23.83    1:23.30  
 10 Keating, Brendan           9 CANY-CA              1:24.39    1:23.66  
 11 Karim, Mahdi              10 CANY-CA              1:25.44    1:24.87  
       37.74  1:24.87                                                      
 12 Meeker, Miles             10 CANY-CA              1:24.49    1:27.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA              1:27.21    1:18.63  
       37.30  1:18.63                                                      
  2 Lohmann, Ryan              9 PATH-CA              1:28.80    1:28.14  
       41.19  1:28.14                                                      
 -- Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA              1:27.43         DQ  
       41.34       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rogers, Sawyer            10 VS-PC                     NT    1:37.87  
       47.01  1:37.87                                                      
  2 Yamamura, Jack             9 CANY-CA              1:40.66    1:39.36  
       44.60  1:39.36                                                      
  3 Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.52  
       49.43  1:40.52                                                      
  4 Martin, Xander            10 FROG-CA              1:46.33    1:46.94  
       52.86  1:46.94                                                      
  5 Perez, Santiago            9 CANY-CA              1:59.47    1:57.83  
       54.52  1:57.83                                                      
 -- Medrano, Joaquin          10 VS-PC                2:00.39         DQ  
       47.15       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA              2:39.63    2:36.78  
       31.94  1:10.41  2:01.64  2:36.78                                    
  2 Soni, Ethan               10 CANY-CA              2:55.45    2:51.44  
       39.11  1:21.07  2:14.72  2:51.44                                    
  3 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA              2:55.81    2:53.25  
       38.25  1:20.68  2:15.73  2:53.25                                    
  4 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA              2:53.73    2:54.18  
       40.79  1:24.88  2:16.03  2:54.18                                    
  5 Bui, Dustin                9 SCOR-CC              3:01.70    2:55.86  
       42.41  1:25.36  2:17.12  2:55.86                                    
  6 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA              2:53.11    2:59.36  
       40.74  1:28.25  2:18.11  2:59.36                                    
  7 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA              3:06.80    3:03.09  
       42.85  1:30.81  2:24.77  3:03.09                                    
  8 Meeker, Miles             10 CANY-CA              3:03.74    3:06.14  
       42.78  1:26.72  2:26.67  3:06.14                                    
 -- Biebel, Rex               10 CANY-CA              2:51.40         DQ  
       38.03  1:20.59  2:16.17       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Murphree, Ranger          10 MSS-CA               3:24.50    3:15.46  
       47.24  1:31.79  2:31.73  3:15.46                                    
 -- Karim, Mahdi              10 CANY-CA              3:11.17         DQ  
       40.39  1:27.64  2:25.38       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Rob            12 Skimmers-CC            25.05      24.37  
  2 Gim, Jonathan             12 CANY-CA                25.18      24.92  
  3 Lee, Abraham              12 RAPD-CA                25.32      25.68  
  4 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA                25.47      26.34  
  5 Sun, Matthew              12 CLSS-CA                27.39      26.56  
  6 Ngo, Tyler                12 CANY-CA                26.41      26.61  
  7 Hill, Nolan               12 PATH-CA                27.28      26.83  
  8 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-07-CA               27.44      27.11  
  9 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                27.34      27.25  
 10 Chung, Richard            12 CANY-CA                27.55      27.31  
 11 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA                27.49      27.39  
 12 Rainbird, Nicolas         12 CANY-CA                28.18      27.54  
 13 Barner, Nicholas          11 UN-06-CA               27.90      27.65  
 14 Gitto, Justus             12 LASC-CA                28.69      27.79  
 15 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                28.84      28.22  
 16 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA                28.13      28.25  
 17 Lecrivain, John           12 CANY-CA                28.79      28.62  
 18 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA                28.85      28.69  
 19 Meldrum, Adam             12 PATH-CA                29.70      28.75  
 20 Noble, Xavier             11 BSC-CC                 29.44      28.78  
 21 Eckard, Aidan             12 BAC-CC                 28.93      28.90  
 22 Villalobos, Sebastian     12 CANY-CA                28.07      28.94  
 23 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA                29.39      28.97  
 24 Weiss, Jackson            12 ALPH-CA                29.32      29.05  
 25 Robinson, William         11 SBSC-CA                29.11      29.26  
 26 Blodorn, Henry            12 Roadrunner-CC          29.66      29.50  
 27 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA                29.26      29.53  
 28 Bish, Johnny              12 SBSC-CA                29.72      29.66  
 29 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA                30.54      29.72  
 30 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                30.40      30.28  
 31 Riley, Lucca              11 CANY-CA                30.51      30.31  
 32 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                30.72      30.88  
 33 Glaess, Gavin             11 CANY-CA                30.49      31.04  
 34 Kuck, Sean                12 UN-09-CA               30.24      31.09  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-07-CA               32.53      30.54  
  2 Wright, Lucas             11 BSC-CC                 30.99      30.80  
  3 Nguyen, Jaden             12 Roadrunner-CC          31.85      30.95  
  4 Piskoulian, Hovik         12 Polar Bears-CA         31.42      31.21  
  5 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                32.62      31.37  
  6 Basnet, Pranav            11 CANY-CA                31.11      31.38  
  6 Reyes, Nathan             12 PATH-CA                31.60      31.38  
  8 Choe, Connor              11 CANY-CA                31.24      31.45  
  9 Whitlach, Connor          11 CANY-CA                32.87      31.56  
 10 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                31.36      31.62  
 11 Hickman, Talan            11 BSC-CC                 32.27      31.77  
 12 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                31.63      31.80  
 13 Lee, Daniel               12 CANY-CA                31.50      31.96  
 14 Rodriguez, Jaden          11 CANY-CA                31.34      31.98  
 15 Ohanessian, Hovig         11 Polar Bears-CA         32.03      32.02  
 16 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                31.72      32.20  
 16 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                31.45      32.20  
 18 Truong, Riley             11 BSC-CC                 32.17      32.69  
 19 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                33.47      32.82  
 20 York-Arias, Justin        11 FROG-CA                33.14      33.49  
 21 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                32.31      34.10  
 22 Melchiorre, Alex          12 CANY-CA                33.29      34.37  
 23 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA                33.01      34.58  
 -- Savage, James             11 Skimmers-CC            30.96         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA                34.30      31.54  
  2 Hekimyan, Tee             12 PATH-CA                34.66      33.19  
  3 Fillingame, Calvin        12 ALPH-CA                33.69      33.80  
  4 Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA                   NT      33.84  
  5 VonderHaar, Pat           11 BSC-CC                 35.01      33.90  
  6 Done, Patrick             12 PATH-CA                35.31      34.06  
  7 Prather, Ater             11 DRGN-CA                34.85      34.42  
  8 Kim, Ryan                 11 DRGN-CA                37.02      34.46  
  9 Kugler, Ben               12 PATH-CA                36.42      34.88  
 10 Fields, Noah              11 Polar Bears-CA         33.64      34.97  
 11 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA                35.97      35.45  
 12 Pong, Lawrence            11 TORR-CA                34.34      35.50  
 13 Liu, William              12 TORR-CA                37.42      36.00  
 14 Sheridan, Declan          12 CANY-CA                40.81      37.19  
 15 Griffiths, Art            11 LASC-CA                37.10      37.24  
 16 Via, Eric                 12 TORR-CA                39.80      37.55  
 17 Nunez, Teo                12 CANY-CA                   NT      37.59  
 18 Yuh, Justin               11 CANY-CA                37.09      38.49  
 19 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA                37.43      38.77  
 20 Vu, Edward                11 DRGN-CA                45.79      40.81  
 21 De Alba, Kevin            11 TORR-CA                   NT      41.75  
 22 Thompson, RyAN            11 CANY-CA                45.59      43.47  
 23 Kim, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                42.13      45.26  
 -- Kim, Justin               12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gim, Jonathan             12 CANY-CA                54.15      53.12  
       25.72    53.12                                                      
  2 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA                55.17      53.27  
       25.43    53.27                                                      
  3 Carpenter, Rob            12 Skimmers-CC            55.54      53.96  
       26.34    53.96                                                      
  4 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA                55.35      56.33  
       26.65    56.33                                                      
  5 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA           55.50      56.60  
       26.94    56.60                                                      
  6 Correa, Julian            12 LASC-CA                58.31      57.00  
       27.36    57.00                                                      
  7 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-07-CA               59.31      57.76  
       27.73    57.76                                                      
  8 Ngo, Tyler                12 CANY-CA                58.73      57.81  
       27.71    57.81                                                      
  9 Sun, Matthew              12 CLSS-CA                59.68      57.96  
       27.22    57.96                                                      
 10 Chung, Richard            12 CANY-CA              1:00.87      58.69  
       28.05    58.69                                                      
 11 Bui, Douglas              12 SCOR-CC              1:02.18      59.02  
       27.83    59.02                                                      
 12 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-07-CA             1:01.71      59.17  
       28.04    59.17                                                      
 13 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:02.08      59.22  
       28.52    59.22                                                      
 14 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                59.59      59.71  
       28.68    59.71                                                      
 15 Rainbird, Nicolas         12 CANY-CA              1:02.89      59.83  
       28.73    59.83                                                      
 16 Kim, Colin                12 RAPD-CA                59.02      59.99  
       28.67    59.99                                                      
 17 Bui, Andy                 11 SCOR-CC              1:04.17    1:00.46  
       28.96  1:00.46                                                      
 18 Hill, Nolan               12 PATH-CA              1:01.68    1:00.83  
       28.97  1:00.83                                                      
 19 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:00.43    1:01.49  
       29.20  1:01.49                                                      
 20 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA              1:03.80    1:02.66  
       30.20  1:02.66                                                      
 21 Barner, Nicholas          11 UN-06-CA             1:03.15    1:02.70  
       29.80  1:02.70                                                      
 22 Blodorn, Henry            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.51    1:02.93  
       30.43  1:02.93                                                      
 23 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              1:00.67    1:03.17  
       29.65  1:03.17                                                      
 24 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA              1:03.10    1:03.33  
       30.28  1:03.33                                                      
 25 Robinson, William         11 SBSC-CA              1:03.45    1:03.51  
       30.47  1:03.51                                                      
 26 Yugay, Klim               12 Hollywood-CA         1:03.70    1:03.61  
       30.71  1:03.61                                                      
 27 Weiss, Jackson            12 ALPH-CA              1:03.97    1:03.72  
       30.17  1:03.72                                                      
 28 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:06.11    1:03.78  
       30.34  1:03.78                                                      
 29 Bish, Johnny              12 SBSC-CA              1:05.66    1:03.97  
       30.74  1:03.97                                                      
 30 Eckard, Aidan             12 BAC-CC               1:01.88    1:04.61  
       31.16  1:04.61                                                      
 31 Yagher, Thomas            12 CANY-CA              1:06.09    1:06.06  
       31.83  1:06.06                                                      
 32 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:05.81    1:06.32  
       31.78  1:06.32                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lecrivain, John           12 CANY-CA              1:06.28    1:03.33  
       30.27  1:03.33                                                      
  2 Kurial, Filip             11 MSS-CA               1:06.54    1:05.05  
       31.04  1:05.05                                                      
  3 Wee, Dylan                11 UN-11-CA             1:07.41    1:05.08  
       31.37  1:05.08                                                      
  4 Riley, Lucca              11 CANY-CA              1:07.88    1:05.82  
       31.20  1:05.82                                                      
  5 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA              1:08.70    1:06.41  
       32.10  1:06.41                                                      
  6 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              1:06.39    1:07.00  
       32.48  1:07.00                                                      
  7 Choe, Connor              11 CANY-CA              1:06.50    1:07.22  
       32.85  1:07.22                                                      
  8 Wright, Lucas             11 BSC-CC               1:07.95    1:08.01  
       32.52  1:08.01                                                      
  9 Savage, James             11 Skimmers-CC          1:06.56    1:08.04  
       33.36  1:08.04                                                      
 10 Kim, Bowen                12 DRGN-CA              1:07.36    1:08.29  
       32.13  1:08.29                                                      
 11 Glaess, Gavin             11 CANY-CA              1:08.29    1:08.58  
       32.67  1:08.58                                                      
 12 Basnet, Pranav            11 CANY-CA              1:07.06    1:08.90  
       33.07  1:08.90                                                      
 13 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              1:10.39    1:08.93  
       32.74  1:08.93                                                      
 14 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:08.90    1:09.08  
       32.97  1:09.08                                                      
 15 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              1:08.89    1:09.32  
       33.21  1:09.32                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Matthew           12 LASC-CA              1:11.27    1:09.51  
       33.30  1:09.51                                                      
 17 Reyes, Nathan             12 PATH-CA              1:09.26    1:09.74  
       33.33  1:09.74                                                      
 18 Davies, Alex              12 TORR-CA              1:11.60    1:10.00  
       33.39  1:10.00                                                      
 19 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:10.91    1:10.28  
       33.74  1:10.28                                                      
 20 Lee, Daniel               12 CANY-CA              1:06.64    1:10.53  
       33.74  1:10.53                                                      
 21 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA              1:10.12    1:10.59  
       34.64  1:10.59                                                      
 22 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA              1:10.30    1:11.73  
       34.26  1:11.73                                                      
 23 Truong, Riley             11 BSC-CC               1:09.76    1:12.12  
       34.46  1:12.12                                                      
 24 Webster, Luke             12 MSS-CA               1:11.50    1:13.38  
       33.69  1:13.38                                                      
 -- Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA              1:11.04         DQ  
       34.53       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              1:16.72      59.54  
       28.52    59.54                                                      
  2 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA              1:12.40    1:12.36  
       35.84  1:12.36                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              1:15.00    1:12.98  
       35.58  1:12.98                                                      
  4 Whitlach, Connor          11 CANY-CA              1:14.44    1:13.62  
       35.80  1:13.62                                                      
  5 Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:13.69  
       35.26  1:13.69                                                      
  5 Kim, Ryan                 11 DRGN-CA              1:13.21    1:13.69  
       35.75  1:13.69                                                      
  7 VonderHaar, Pat           11 BSC-CC               1:16.46    1:15.22  
       35.99  1:15.22                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Noah             12 CANY-CA              1:18.02    1:15.49  
       36.02  1:15.49                                                      
  9 Sichta, Jake              12 MSS-CA               1:16.35    1:16.03  
       34.80  1:16.03                                                      
 10 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA              1:13.97    1:16.07  
       35.98  1:16.07                                                      
 11 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA              1:13.12    1:16.15  
       37.53  1:16.15                                                      
 12 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA              1:15.90    1:18.26  
       38.41  1:18.26                                                      
 13 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA              1:14.85    1:18.59  
       38.49  1:18.59                                                      
 14 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:15.49    1:20.75  
       38.59  1:20.75                                                      
 15 Hekimyan, Tee             12 PATH-CA              1:17.83    1:20.83  
       39.20  1:20.83                                                      
 16 Pong, Lawrence            11 TORR-CA              1:19.72    1:21.12  
       38.75  1:21.12                                                      
 17 Liu, William              12 TORR-CA              1:28.17    1:22.73  
       38.86  1:22.73                                                      
 18 Nunez, Teo                12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.04  
       38.90  1:26.04                                                      
 19 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA              1:23.94    1:26.54  
       40.87  1:26.54                                                      
 20 Yuh, Justin               11 CANY-CA              1:29.43    1:27.25  
       41.79  1:27.25                                                      
 21 Kim, Justin               12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.25  
       39.38  1:29.25                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Solis, Matt               12 CANY-CA              2:05.23    2:06.75  
       29.07  1:01.56  1:35.91  2:06.75                                    
  2 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA              2:03.23    2:08.11  
       27.71    58.71  1:31.31  2:08.11                                    
  3 Carpenter, Rob            12 Skimmers-CC          2:01.50    2:08.18  
       27.52    56.56  1:26.10  2:08.18                                    
  4 Bui, Douglas              12 SCOR-CC              2:13.63    2:08.52  
       29.06  1:01.31  1:34.66  2:08.52                                    
  5 Ngo, Tyler                12 CANY-CA              2:09.98    2:08.69  
       28.81  1:01.34  1:34.86  2:08.69                                    
  6 Kim, Colin                12 RAPD-CA              2:08.96    2:08.77  
       29.37  1:01.43  1:34.50  2:08.77                                    
  7 Chung, Richard            12 CANY-CA              2:18.88    2:08.91  
       28.51  1:01.60  1:35.53  2:08.91                                    
  8 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              2:09.36    2:10.20  
       29.33  1:02.97  1:36.79  2:10.20                                    
  9 Eckard, Aidan             12 BAC-CC               2:12.56    2:11.92  
       31.58  1:05.83  1:39.67  2:11.92                                    
 10 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              2:10.59    2:12.11  
       29.59  1:02.88  1:36.86  2:12.11                                    
 11 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              2:16.03    2:12.98  
       30.68  1:04.87  1:39.83  2:12.98                                    
 12 Bui, Andy                 11 SCOR-CC              2:15.62    2:13.00  
       31.15  1:05.07  1:39.62  2:13.00                                    
 13 Bish, Johnny              12 SBSC-CA              2:14.16    2:13.03  
       30.79  1:05.65  1:39.66  2:13.03                                    
 14 Gitto, Justus             12 LASC-CA              2:21.65    2:14.81  
       31.62  1:06.13  1:41.71  2:14.81                                    
 15 Blodorn, Henry            12 Roadrunner-CC        2:12.13    2:14.98  
       31.32  1:05.89  1:40.03  2:14.98                                    
 16 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              2:13.76    2:15.94  
       30.81  1:05.59  1:40.83  2:15.94                                    
 16 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              2:16.37    2:15.94  
       31.27  1:06.71  1:42.58  2:15.94                                    
 18 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA              2:17.95    2:18.03  
       31.00  1:06.36  1:42.99  2:18.03                                    
 19 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              2:21.58    2:19.32  
       32.13  1:07.80  1:43.91  2:19.32                                    
 20 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA              2:23.84    2:20.22  
       32.23  1:08.90  1:45.58  2:20.22                                    
 21 Broyles, Nate             12 CANY-CA              2:16.40    2:20.50  
       30.64  1:06.16  1:43.13  2:20.50                                    
 22 Choe, Connor              11 CANY-CA              2:21.14    2:22.88  
       32.53  1:08.00  1:45.71  2:22.88                                    
 23 Savage, James             11 Skimmers-CC          2:22.64    2:23.07  
       33.06  1:09.83  1:46.83  2:23.07                                    
 24 Robinson, William         11 SBSC-CA              2:22.87    2:23.94  
       32.32  1:09.46  1:46.89  2:23.94                                    
 25 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              2:22.71    2:24.10  
       33.14  1:10.43  1:47.76  2:24.10                                    
 26 Riley, Lucca              11 CANY-CA              2:19.86    2:24.43  
       31.39  1:07.57  1:46.34  2:24.43                                    
 27 Yagher, Thomas            12 CANY-CA              2:20.55    2:28.35  
       32.15  1:09.00  1:48.17  2:28.35                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Noble, Xavier             11 BSC-CC               2:37.08    2:19.71  
       30.84  1:07.53  1:45.26  2:19.71                                    
  2 Meldrum, Adam             12 PATH-CA              2:25.01    2:19.75  
       31.97  1:07.99  1:44.93  2:19.75                                    
  3 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              2:28.89    2:20.08  
       31.21  1:06.60  1:44.34  2:20.08                                    
  4 Kuck, Sean                12 UN-09-CA             2:25.45    2:21.86  
       31.68  1:06.99  1:44.77  2:21.86                                    
  5 Basnet, Pranav            11 CANY-CA              2:25.86    2:23.33  
       32.90  1:09.51  1:46.98  2:23.33                                    
  6 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              2:25.58    2:25.33  
       33.90  1:10.80  1:50.11  2:25.33                                    
  7 Marotian, Mike            12 DRGN-CA              2:26.45    2:25.36  
       32.32  1:09.03  1:47.78  2:25.36                                    
  8 Glaess, Gavin             11 CANY-CA              2:27.29    2:26.84  
       33.12  1:10.69  1:49.78  2:26.84                                    
  9 Lee, Daniel               12 CANY-CA              2:25.09    2:26.95  
       34.01  1:11.36  1:49.88  2:26.95                                    
 10 Piskoulian, Hovik         12 Polar Bears-CA       2:32.86    2:27.06  
       32.97  1:11.37  1:50.48  2:27.06                                    
 11 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              2:32.92    2:29.15  
       33.96  1:12.83  1:51.68  2:29.15                                    
 12 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              2:31.20    2:30.75  
       33.82  1:13.65  1:53.10  2:30.75                                    
 13 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              2:36.05    2:32.62  
       33.84  1:13.09  1:53.42  2:32.62                                    
 14 Reyes, Nathan             12 PATH-CA              2:34.19    2:32.91  
       34.22  1:13.61  1:54.75  2:32.91                                    
 15 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              2:36.10    2:34.25  
       34.75  1:14.56  1:55.05  2:34.25                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lecrivain, John           12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:21.96  
       30.34  1:06.11  1:44.64  2:21.96                                    
  2 Curtis, Ryan              12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:23.74  
       33.12  1:10.79  1:50.07  2:23.74                                    
  3 Wright, Lucas             11 BSC-CC               2:49.03    2:31.15  
       34.41  1:14.00  1:54.60  2:31.15                                    
  4 Ohanessian, Hovig         11 Polar Bears-CA       2:58.06    2:35.29  
       34.55  1:13.92  1:56.43  2:35.29                                    
  5 Sanchez, Noah             12 CANY-CA              2:51.60    2:38.26  
       36.27  1:16.84  1:58.75  2:38.26                                    
  6 Whitlach, Connor          11 CANY-CA              2:40.91    2:39.17  
       36.19  1:17.33  1:59.40  2:39.17                                    
  7 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA              2:39.57    2:39.43  
       37.71  1:19.46  2:00.60  2:39.43                                    
  8 Melchiorre, Alex          12 CANY-CA              2:51.45    2:41.35  
       36.45  1:17.82  2:00.40  2:41.35                                    
  9 Fillingame, Calvin        12 ALPH-CA              2:43.38    2:43.25  
       39.17  1:21.90  2:05.04  2:43.25                                    
 10 Prather, Ater             11 DRGN-CA              2:59.43    2:45.79  
       37.90  1:21.36  2:06.11  2:45.79                                    
 11 Pham, Jonathan            11 DRGN-CA              2:54.45    2:46.55  
       37.44  1:21.41  2:05.71  2:46.55                                    
 12 Kugler, Ben               12 PATH-CA              2:58.15    2:50.31  
       36.68  1:20.23  2:06.50  2:50.31                                    
 13 Done, Patrick             12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:51.51  
     1:19.92  2:51.55  2:51.51                                             
 14 VonderHaar, Pat           11 BSC-CC                    NT    2:54.25  
       37.41  1:21.67  2:09.38  2:54.25                                    
 -- Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              2:48.08         DQ  
 -- Hekimyan, Tee             12 PATH-CA              2:57.36         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Rob            12 Skimmers-CC          5:27.80    5:22.61  
       28.75  1:00.72  1:33.04  2:05.98  2:39.04  3:12.16  3:45.07  4:18.48
     4:51.14  5:22.61                                                      
  2 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              5:46.99    5:41.46  
       30.12  1:04.00  1:38.88  2:13.86  2:48.40  3:23.17  3:58.04  4:33.28
     5:08.29  5:41.46                                                      
  3 Bui, Douglas              12 SCOR-CC              6:02.72    5:41.50  
       30.68  1:04.29  1:38.86  2:13.39  2:47.55  3:22.31  3:56.94  4:31.97
     5:06.82  5:41.50                                                      
  4 Depew, Jaran              12 SBSC-CA              5:43.90    5:48.35  
       30.15  1:04.54  1:39.92  2:16.04  2:51.94  3:27.53  4:02.77  4:38.92
     5:14.15  5:48.35                                                      
  5 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              6:03.19    5:52.22  
       31.08  1:06.15  1:41.53  2:17.93  2:54.46  3:30.80  4:07.48  4:43.57
     5:18.36  5:52.22                                                      
  6 Eckard, Aidan             12 BAC-CC               5:51.93    5:53.36  
       31.31  1:06.51  1:42.95  2:19.24  2:55.40  3:32.13  4:08.84  4:44.06
     5:19.44  5:53.36                                                      
  7 Bui, Andy                 11 SCOR-CC              6:07.93    5:59.01  
       32.16  1:08.23  1:44.53  2:21.40  2:57.74  3:34.18  4:11.03  4:47.78
     5:23.98  5:59.01                                                      
  8 Basnet, Pranav            11 CANY-CA              6:21.23    6:09.99  
       32.64  1:09.27  1:46.59  2:24.44  3:02.48  3:40.15  4:18.34  4:56.67
     5:34.32  6:09.99                                                      
  9 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              6:18.67    6:11.08  
       33.53  1:10.37  1:48.27  2:26.16  3:04.46  3:42.52  4:20.21  4:57.77
     5:34.95  6:11.08                                                      
 10 Kuck, Sean                12 UN-09-CA             6:20.97    6:15.27  
       32.82  1:09.83  1:48.21  2:26.25  3:04.81  3:42.78  4:21.11  4:59.53
     5:38.61  6:15.27                                                      
 11 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              6:14.12    6:16.82  
       33.45  1:10.87  1:50.07  2:29.40  3:07.44  3:46.35  4:25.94  5:04.01
     5:41.52  6:16.82                                                      
 12 Riley, Lucca              11 CANY-CA              6:27.50    6:22.35  
       32.15  1:09.10  1:46.43  2:24.33  3:03.19  3:42.37  4:21.61  5:01.35
     5:42.53  6:22.35                                                      
 13 Glaess, Gavin             11 CANY-CA              6:28.50    6:27.35  
       34.11  1:12.41  1:51.51  2:31.20  3:10.28  3:50.37  4:30.09  5:10.50
     5:49.53  6:27.35                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Daniel               12 CANY-CA              6:31.66    6:24.58  
       36.07  1:14.64  1:54.05  2:33.36  3:12.26  3:50.93  4:29.77  5:08.14
     5:47.89  6:24.58                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hill, Nolan               12 PATH-CA                   NT    5:59.63  
       31.22  1:07.00  1:42.39  2:18.61  2:54.86  3:32.36  4:09.54  4:46.52
     5:23.42  5:59.63                                                      
  2 Whitlach, Connor          11 CANY-CA              7:11.67    7:17.45  
       36.83  1:19.19  2:03.75  2:49.07  3:34.58  4:19.76  5:05.38  5:50.84
     6:35.20  7:17.45                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA                29.21      27.41  
  2 Gim, Jonathan             12 CANY-CA                28.64      27.86  
  3 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA           29.01      28.68  
  4 Correa, Julian            12 LASC-CA                31.08      30.20  
  5 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                31.31      30.90  
  6 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA                31.68      31.95  
  7 Barner, Nicholas          11 UN-06-CA               32.72      32.08  
  8 Hill, Nolan               12 PATH-CA                32.89      32.10  
  9 Yagher, Thomas            12 CANY-CA                34.12      33.49  
 10 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                35.30      33.75  
 11 Yugay, Klim               12 Hollywood-CA           34.38      34.30  
 12 Caro, Zachary             12 CCAT-CA                34.98      34.72  
 13 Robinson, William         11 SBSC-CA                35.48      34.97  
 14 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                36.11      35.13  
 15 Weiss, Jackson            12 ALPH-CA                35.70      35.36  
 16 Kuck, Sean                12 UN-09-CA               35.29      35.54  
 17 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                35.22      35.57  
 18 Savage, James             11 Skimmers-CC            34.75      36.19  
 19 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-07-CA               33.64      36.72  
 20 Kim, Bowen                12 DRGN-CA                36.09      36.94  
 21 Eckard, Aidan             12 BAC-CC                 34.54      37.76  
 -- Wright, Lucas             11 BSC-CC                 36.39         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                37.09      31.39  
  2 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                37.50      35.36  
  3 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                36.61      35.52  
  4 Kurial, Filip             11 MSS-CA                 37.00      35.76  
  5 Villalobos, Sebastian     12 CANY-CA                37.15      35.83  
  6 Davies, Alex              12 TORR-CA                38.37      35.94  
  7 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                37.11      36.67  
  8 Glaess, Gavin             11 CANY-CA                38.20      36.91  
  9 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA                37.48      37.13  
 10 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                38.63      37.86  
 11 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA                37.00      37.96  
 12 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                38.66      38.31  
 13 Reyes, Nathan             12 PATH-CA                38.82      38.83  
 14 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                38.58      39.02  
 15 Truong, Riley             11 BSC-CC                 39.56      39.22  
 16 Lee, Daniel               12 CANY-CA                39.72      39.33  
 17 Whitlach, Connor          11 CANY-CA                39.16      39.54  
 18 Nguyen, Matthew           12 LASC-CA                39.26      39.56  
 19 Sanchez, Noah             12 CANY-CA                39.13      39.75  
 -- Riley, Lucca              11 CANY-CA                38.93         DQ  
 -- Kim, Ryan                 11 DRGN-CA                38.75         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA                40.01      35.19  
  2 Bish, Johnny              12 SBSC-CA                42.32      35.98  
  3 Hickman, Talan            11 BSC-CC                 42.58      37.13  
  4 Liu, William              12 TORR-CA                40.12      39.37  
  5 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                40.28      41.04  
  6 Pong, Lawrence            11 TORR-CA                43.20      41.10  
  7 Sichta, Jake              12 MSS-CA                 40.15      41.44  
  8 Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA                   NT      41.49  
  9 Nunez, Teo                12 CANY-CA                   NT      42.47  
 10 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA                42.21      42.72  
 11 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA                42.44      42.80  
 12 Yuh, Justin               11 CANY-CA                45.58      45.15  
 13 Hekimyan, Tee             12 PATH-CA                44.50      46.75  
 14 Via, Eric                 12 TORR-CA                49.69      46.77  
 15 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA                54.00      50.04  
 -- VonderHaar, Pat           11 BSC-CC                 41.53         DQ  
 -- Kim, Justin               12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gim, Jonathan             12 CANY-CA              1:01.04      59.21  
       28.67    59.21                                                      
  2 Lee, Abraham              12 RAPD-CA              1:01.66    1:01.35  
       29.12  1:01.35                                                      
  3 Kim, Colin                12 RAPD-CA              1:03.91    1:07.03  
       32.81  1:07.03                                                      
  4 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              1:07.63    1:08.22  
       32.83  1:08.22                                                      
  5 Bui, Andy                 11 SCOR-CC              1:08.15    1:08.67  
       33.64  1:08.67                                                      
  6 Barner, Nicholas          11 UN-06-CA             1:10.10    1:09.25  
       32.81  1:09.25                                                      
  7 Bui, Douglas              12 SCOR-CC              1:10.91    1:09.85  
       34.29  1:09.85                                                      
  8 Chung, Richard            12 CANY-CA              1:14.76    1:10.63  
       34.02  1:10.63                                                      
  9 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:17.81    1:11.32  
       54.63  1:11.32                                                      
 10 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              1:11.39    1:11.34  
       35.16  1:11.34                                                      
 11 Ngo, Tyler                12 CANY-CA              1:12.85    1:11.61  
       34.87  1:11.61                                                      
 12 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-07-CA             1:14.17    1:11.78  
       35.26  1:11.78                                                      
 13 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:15.34    1:12.43  
       35.99  1:12.43                                                      
 14 Villalobos, Sebastian     12 CANY-CA              1:14.96    1:12.75  
       36.19  1:12.75                                                      
 15 Solis, Matt               12 CANY-CA              1:16.45    1:12.81  
       35.03  1:12.81                                                      
 16 Yagher, Thomas            12 CANY-CA              1:12.15    1:13.99  
       35.50  1:13.99                                                      
 17 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:15.45    1:14.67  
       36.45  1:14.67                                                      
 18 Weiss, Jackson            12 ALPH-CA              1:16.19    1:15.21  
       37.16  1:15.21                                                      
 19 Savage, James             11 Skimmers-CC          1:13.15    1:15.27  
       36.57  1:15.27                                                      
 20 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA              1:15.06    1:15.73  
       36.86  1:15.73                                                      
 21 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              1:16.12    1:16.30  
       37.70  1:16.30                                                      
 22 Robinson, William         11 SBSC-CA              1:17.57    1:16.37  
       37.15  1:16.37                                                      
 23 Bish, Johnny              12 SBSC-CA              1:15.92    1:16.51  
       37.58  1:16.51                                                      
 24 Eckard, Aidan             12 BAC-CC               1:16.60    1:16.98  
       38.45  1:16.98                                                      
 25 Meldrum, Adam             12 PATH-CA              1:16.12    1:17.16  
       37.06  1:17.16                                                      
 26 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              1:17.29    1:17.30  
       37.73  1:17.30                                                      
 27 Kuck, Sean                12 UN-09-CA             1:18.20    1:17.69  
       57.74  1:17.69                                                      
 28 Choe, Connor              11 CANY-CA              1:16.87    1:17.70  
       38.04  1:17.70                                                      
 29 Fillingame, Calvin        12 ALPH-CA              1:18.58    1:18.40  
       58.28  1:18.40                                                      
 30 Glaess, Gavin             11 CANY-CA              1:19.09    1:20.13  
       59.69  1:20.13                                                      
 31 Lee, Daniel               12 CANY-CA              1:19.91    1:20.19  
       59.29  1:20.19                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              1:26.20    1:12.47  
       36.03  1:12.47                                                      
  2 Hill, Nolan               12 PATH-CA              1:20.60    1:13.39  
       54.71  1:13.39                                                      
  3 Lecrivain, John           12 CANY-CA              1:24.57    1:13.59  
       44.79  1:13.59                                                      
  4 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:27.93    1:16.63  
       37.73  1:16.63                                                      
  5 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:22.58    1:16.96  
       42.46  1:16.96                                                      
  6 Riley, Lucca              11 CANY-CA              1:21.11    1:20.51  
       59.10  1:20.51                                                      
  7 Basnet, Pranav            11 CANY-CA              1:24.11    1:21.31  
       42.29  1:21.31                                                      
  8 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              1:22.17    1:21.41  
       42.05  1:21.41                                                      
  9 Whitlach, Connor          11 CANY-CA              1:23.46    1:21.65  
       37.73  1:21.65                                                      
 10 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              1:21.94    1:22.27  
       36.03  1:22.27                                                      
 11 Reyes, Nathan             12 PATH-CA              1:23.81    1:25.58  
       43.28  1:25.58                                                      
 12 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA              1:27.16    1:25.67  
       42.46  1:25.67                                                      
 13 Truong, Riley             11 BSC-CC               1:26.47    1:26.11  
       42.05  1:26.11                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:06.64  
       32.09  1:06.64                                                      
  2 Curtis, Ryan              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:17.44  
       37.09  1:17.44                                                      
  3 Marotian, Mike            12 DRGN-CA              1:30.48    1:18.72  
       37.27  1:18.72                                                      
  4 Wright, Lucas             11 BSC-CC                    NT    1:19.95  
       39.59  1:19.95                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Jaden             12 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:20.53  
       39.51  1:20.53                                                      
  6 Sanchez, Noah             12 CANY-CA              1:32.40    1:22.02  
       40.30  1:22.02                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:22.06  
  8 Hickman, Talan            11 BSC-CC               1:34.71    1:22.77  
       39.37  1:22.77                                                      
  9 Liu, William              12 TORR-CA              1:44.14    1:23.34  
       40.26  1:23.34                                                      
 10 York-Arias, Justin        11 FROG-CA              1:29.38    1:24.09  
     1:26.52  1:24.09                                                      
 11 Kim, Ryan                 11 DRGN-CA              1:36.15    1:25.41  
       41.86  1:25.41                                                      
 12 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA              1:29.82    1:25.81  
       41.97  1:25.81                                                      
 13 Kugler, Ben               12 PATH-CA              1:28.22    1:27.26  
       42.29  1:27.26                                                      
 14 Piskoulian, Hovik         12 Polar Bears-CA       1:46.35    1:28.35  
       41.44  1:28.35                                                      
 15 Prather, Ater             11 DRGN-CA              1:28.02    1:28.46  
       43.28  1:28.46                                                      
 16 VonderHaar, Pat           11 BSC-CC                    NT    1:28.95  
     1:29.24  1:28.95                                                      
 17 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA              1:40.00    1:29.00  
       43.51  1:29.00                                                      
 18 Griffiths, Art            11 LASC-CA              1:35.88    1:29.83  
       44.12  1:29.83                                                      
 19 Pham, Jonathan            11 DRGN-CA              1:29.10    1:31.30  
       44.79  1:31.30                                                      
 20 Melchiorre, Alex          12 CANY-CA              1:31.39    1:32.60  
       44.99  1:32.60                                                      
 21 Pong, Lawrence            11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:32.74  
       44.87  1:32.74                                                      
 22 Done, Patrick             12 PATH-CA              1:32.93    1:37.01  
     1:37.85  1:37.01                                                      
 23 Hekimyan, Tee             12 PATH-CA              1:46.78    1:38.08  
       48.33  1:38.08                                                      
 24 De Alba, Kevin            11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:40.75  
     1:57.81  1:40.75                                                      
 25 Via, Eric                 12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:41.38  
       50.00  1:41.38                                                      
 26 Thompson, RyAN            11 CANY-CA              1:45.97    1:42.83  
       50.23  1:42.83                                                      
 27 Kim, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:54.34    1:48.12  
       51.69  1:48.12                                                      
 28 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA              1:46.59    1:50.23  
       51.33  1:50.23                                                      
 -- Vu, Edward                11 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Sheridan, Declan          12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       45.11       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Rob            12 Skimmers-CC            33.13      32.12  
  2 Lee, Abraham              12 RAPD-CA                31.97      32.22  
  3 Bui, Douglas              12 SCOR-CC                32.04      32.84  
  4 Sun, Matthew              12 CLSS-CA                36.12      33.85  
  5 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA                33.01      34.35  
  6 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-07-CA               33.53      34.84  
  7 Bui, Andy                 11 SCOR-CC                35.22      35.13  
  8 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                36.36      35.59  
  9 Hill, Nolan               12 PATH-CA                36.39      35.99  
 10 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                40.09      37.42  
 11 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                37.32      38.74  
 12 Eckard, Aidan             12 BAC-CC                 39.04      39.33  
 13 Riley, Lucca              11 CANY-CA                40.16      39.79  
 14 Ohanessian, Hovig         11 Polar Bears-CA         38.99      39.90  
 15 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                40.45      40.21  
 16 Robinson, William         11 SBSC-CA                39.30      40.96  
 17 Blodorn, Henry            12 Roadrunner-CC          40.91      41.04  
 18 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA                40.62      41.36  
 19 Rodriguez, Jaden          11 CANY-CA                40.86      41.65  
.RED - Division  
  1 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA                41.79      39.33  
  2 Noble, Xavier             11 BSC-CC                 41.35      40.47  
  2 Kim, Ryan                 11 DRGN-CA                41.13      40.47  
  4 Nguyen, Jaden             12 Roadrunner-CC          42.65      41.42  
  5 Hickman, Talan            11 BSC-CC                 43.79      41.59  
  6 Reyes, Nathan             12 PATH-CA                42.92      41.73  
  7 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA                42.85      41.80  
  8 Meldrum, Adam             12 PATH-CA                42.00      41.83  
  9 Pham, Jonathan            11 DRGN-CA                41.39      41.84  
 10 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA                41.42      42.19  
 11 Piskoulian, Hovik         12 Polar Bears-CA         42.71      42.65  
 12 Kugler, Ben               12 PATH-CA                43.80      44.42  
 13 Truong, Riley             11 BSC-CC                 43.62      44.88  
 -- Liu, William              12 TORR-CA                43.93         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA                   NT      41.19  
  2 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                52.34      44.40  
  3 Vu, Edward                11 DRGN-CA                47.36      45.89  
  4 Pong, Lawrence            11 TORR-CA                48.44      45.99  
  5 Lee, Daniel               12 CANY-CA                45.33      46.10  
  6 Whitlach, Connor          11 CANY-CA                46.24      46.33  
  7 Fields, Noah              11 Polar Bears-CA         49.59      46.51  
  8 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA                48.11      46.88  
  9 Wright, Lucas             11 BSC-CC                 51.14      47.74  
 10 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA                48.47      48.40  
 11 Done, Patrick             12 PATH-CA                47.60      48.42  
 12 Kim, Justin               12 CANY-CA                   NT      49.39  
 13 Yuh, Justin               11 CANY-CA                47.98      49.46  
 14 Griffiths, Art            11 LASC-CA                56.81      50.17  
 15 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                52.52      50.84  
 16 Nunez, Teo                12 CANY-CA                   NT      51.16  
 17 York-Arias, Justin        11 FROG-CA                   NT      51.49  
 18 Sheridan, Declan          12 CANY-CA                52.39      51.56  
 19 Sanchez, Noah             12 CANY-CA                59.00      52.98  
 20 De Alba, Kevin            11 TORR-CA                   NT      56.58  
 -- Via, Eric                 12 TORR-CA                50.48         DQ  
 -- Matibag, Alex             12 CANY-CA                50.52         DQ  
 -- Kim, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                54.14         DQ  
 -- Thompson, RyAN            11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Rob            12 Skimmers-CC          1:11.14    1:10.95  
  2 Correa, Julian            12 LASC-CA              1:11.80    1:12.12  
  3 Bui, Douglas              12 SCOR-CC              1:11.40    1:12.38  
  4 Sun, Matthew              12 CLSS-CA              1:16.39    1:13.53  
  5 Caro, Zachary             12 CCAT-CA              1:13.85    1:15.50  
  6 Kim, Colin                12 RAPD-CA              1:15.75    1:15.84  
  7 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-07-CA             1:14.65    1:16.03  
  8 Bui, Andy                 11 SCOR-CC              1:18.80    1:16.59  
  9 Ngo, Tyler                12 CANY-CA              1:20.22    1:18.79  
       36.03  1:18.79                                                      
 10 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA              1:19.96    1:20.17  
       37.60  1:20.17                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Matthew           12 LASC-CA              1:22.46    1:21.25  
       39.13  1:21.25                                                      
 12 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              1:19.06    1:21.87  
       38.26  1:21.87                                                      
 13 Chung, Richard            12 CANY-CA              1:27.47    1:23.51  
       39.47  1:23.51                                                      
 14 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:24.61    1:23.77  
       39.91  1:23.77                                                      
 15 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:21.79    1:24.15  
       39.90  1:24.15                                                      
 16 Eckard, Aidan             12 BAC-CC               1:24.65    1:25.00  
       40.33  1:25.00                                                      
 17 Wee, Dylan                11 UN-11-CA             1:26.98    1:25.46  
       40.66  1:25.46                                                      
 18 Riley, Lucca              11 CANY-CA              1:25.59    1:25.88  
       40.43  1:25.88                                                      
 19 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA              1:24.55    1:26.08  
       40.61  1:26.08                                                      
 20 Kim, Bowen                12 DRGN-CA              1:25.03    1:27.13  
       41.08  1:27.13                                                      
 21 Yagher, Thomas            12 CANY-CA              1:23.30    1:27.34  
       40.45  1:27.34                                                      
 22 Bish, Johnny              12 SBSC-CA              1:27.36    1:28.17  
       42.76  1:28.17                                                      
 23 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              1:28.29    1:30.27  
       42.82  1:30.27                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:29.29    1:26.16  
       40.95  1:26.16                                                      
  2 Lecrivain, John           12 CANY-CA              1:35.67    1:27.43  
       40.13  1:27.43                                                      
  3 Noble, Xavier             11 BSC-CC               1:29.45    1:28.56  
       42.66  1:28.56                                                      
  4 Blodorn, Henry            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:31.79    1:30.43  
       42.99  1:30.43                                                      
  5 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA              1:31.70    1:32.56  
       44.46  1:32.56                                                      
  6 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:31.26    1:33.47  
       44.29  1:33.47                                                      
  7 Rainbird, Nicolas         12 CANY-CA              1:33.83    1:35.73  
       45.20  1:35.73                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Ryan                 11 DRGN-CA              1:40.75    1:27.91  
       41.31  1:27.91                                                      
  2 Reyes, Nathan             12 PATH-CA              1:53.18    1:30.32  
       42.31  1:30.32                                                      
  3 Hickman, Talan            11 BSC-CC               1:49.46    1:33.28  
       44.86  1:33.28                                                      
  4 Liu, William              12 TORR-CA              1:39.03    1:33.86  
       43.21  1:33.86                                                      
  5 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA              1:38.86    1:34.47  
       44.82  1:34.47                                                      
  6 Sichta, Jake              12 MSS-CA               1:39.99    1:37.19  
       46.32  1:37.19                                                      
  7 Truong, Riley             11 BSC-CC               1:37.65    1:38.43  
       46.97  1:38.43                                                      
  8 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:38.73  
       47.31  1:38.73                                                      
  9 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA              1:43.86    1:40.24  
       47.79  1:40.24                                                      
 10 Webster, Luke             12 MSS-CA               2:05.31    1:40.51  
       47.53  1:40.51                                                      
 11 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA              1:38.15    1:42.98  
       48.65  1:42.98                                                      
 12 Glaess, Gavin             11 CANY-CA              1:46.11    1:44.75  
       50.72  1:44.75                                                      
 13 Via, Eric                 12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:44.82  
       50.11  1:44.82                                                      
 14 Pong, Lawrence            11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:47.41  
       50.35  1:47.41                                                      
 -- Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Davies, Alex              12 TORR-CA              1:40.87         DQ  
       47.33       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA                29.32      27.16  
  2 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA           28.85      28.19  
  3 Gim, Jonathan             12 CANY-CA                30.78      28.46  
  4 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                28.36      29.07  
  5 Hill, Nolan               12 PATH-CA                29.10      29.09  
  6 Correa, Julian            12 LASC-CA                29.09      29.14  
  7 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA                28.53      29.27  
  8 Carpenter, Rob            12 Skimmers-CC            30.39      29.54  
  9 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-07-CA               31.04      29.92  
 10 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA                30.42      30.27  
 11 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                32.13      30.34  
 12 Solis, Matt               12 CANY-CA                31.94      30.87  
 13 Bui, Andy                 11 SCOR-CC                31.08      30.91  
 14 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-07-CA               32.10      31.75  
 15 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA                32.84      32.00  
 16 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA                33.07      32.01  
 17 Caro, Zachary             12 CCAT-CA                32.74      32.05  
 18 Wee, Dylan                11 UN-11-CA               32.21      32.40  
 19 Basnet, Pranav            11 CANY-CA                33.20      32.46  
 20 Yugay, Klim               12 Hollywood-CA           32.70      32.57  
 21 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                34.23      33.15  
 22 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-07-CA               33.33      33.47  
 23 Villalobos, Sebastian     12 CANY-CA                33.75      33.67  
 24 Kuck, Sean                12 UN-09-CA               34.05      33.76  
 25 Wright, Lucas             11 BSC-CC                 32.79      33.86  
 26 Robinson, William         11 SBSC-CA                33.90      34.69  
 26 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                34.22      34.69  
 28 Kim, Bowen                12 DRGN-CA                33.45      36.15  
 29 Lee, Daniel               12 CANY-CA                34.18      40.47  
 -- Noble, Xavier             11 BSC-CC                 31.44         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA                36.66      31.37  
  2 Kurial, Filip             11 MSS-CA                 34.64      33.52  
  3 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                36.77      33.59  
  4 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                34.80      33.99  
  5 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA                36.80      34.35  
  6 Nguyen, Matthew           12 LASC-CA                37.29      34.78  
  6 Bish, Johnny              12 SBSC-CA                36.29      34.78  
  8 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA                34.68      34.99  
  9 Hickman, Talan            11 BSC-CC                 35.46      35.82  
 10 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                34.84      35.84  
 11 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA                36.37      35.86  
 12 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                35.30      35.95  
 13 Glaess, Gavin             11 CANY-CA                37.32      36.11  
 14 Choe, Connor              11 CANY-CA                36.38      36.17  
 15 Truong, Riley             11 BSC-CC                 36.34      36.79  
 16 Riley, Lucca              11 CANY-CA                37.21      37.24  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA                37.74      36.45  
  2 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                38.88      36.95  
  3 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA                38.42      38.16  
  4 Reyes, Nathan             12 PATH-CA                40.54      38.41  
  5 Kim, Ryan                 11 DRGN-CA                37.72      38.50  
  6 Whitlach, Connor          11 CANY-CA                40.20      38.77  
  7 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                39.34      39.14  
  8 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                40.97      40.18  
  9 Sanchez, Noah             12 CANY-CA                40.96      40.19  
 10 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                38.41      40.68  
 11 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA                40.54      40.81  
 12 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                42.90      41.41  
 13 Webster, Luke             12 MSS-CA                 44.84      43.83  
 14 VonderHaar, Pat           11 BSC-CC                 46.39      44.79  
 15 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA                42.71      45.18  
 16 Yuh, Justin               11 CANY-CA                56.51      45.99  
 17 Hekimyan, Tee             12 PATH-CA                   NT      46.15  
 18 Sichta, Jake              12 MSS-CA                 48.04      46.71  
 19 Nunez, Teo                12 CANY-CA                   NT      46.91  
 20 Via, Eric                 12 TORR-CA                   NT      49.32  
 -- Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Justin               12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA              1:06.44    1:06.04  
       29.54  1:06.04                                                      
  2 Chung, Richard            12 CANY-CA              1:15.06    1:07.09  
       31.33  1:07.09                                                      
  3 Ngo, Tyler                12 CANY-CA              1:06.65    1:07.29  
       30.73  1:07.29                                                      
  4 Rainbird, Nicolas         12 CANY-CA              1:08.64    1:07.45  
       31.28  1:07.45                                                      
  5 Bui, Douglas              12 SCOR-CC              1:06.34    1:07.52  
       31.49  1:07.52                                                      
  6 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              1:10.60    1:07.69  
       32.63  1:07.69                                                      
  7 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA              1:04.94    1:07.75  
       30.76  1:07.75                                                      
  8 Solis, Matt               12 CANY-CA              1:08.02    1:08.31  
       31.64  1:08.31                                                      
  9 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              1:08.48    1:08.64  
       32.03  1:08.64                                                      
 10 Kim, Colin                12 RAPD-CA              1:06.25    1:09.11  
       32.13  1:09.11                                                      
 11 Bui, Andy                 11 SCOR-CC              1:10.93    1:10.21  
       32.54  1:10.21                                                      
 12 Basnet, Pranav            11 CANY-CA              1:13.74    1:13.04  
       33.94  1:13.04                                                      
 13 Bish, Johnny              12 SBSC-CA              1:17.00    1:13.98  
       34.76  1:13.98                                                      
 14 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA              1:15.12    1:14.16  
       34.21  1:14.16                                                      
 15 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-07-CA             1:15.60    1:14.89  
       33.68  1:14.89                                                      
 16 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-07-CA             1:14.20    1:15.00  
       34.08  1:15.00                                                      
 17 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              1:11.41    1:15.75  
       33.68  1:15.75                                                      
 18 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA              1:16.20    1:16.76  
       35.18  1:16.76                                                      
 19 Villalobos, Sebastian     12 CANY-CA              1:16.43    1:17.01  
       34.63  1:17.01                                                      
 20 Rodriguez, Jaden          11 CANY-CA              1:16.93    1:17.06  
       36.61  1:17.06                                                      
 21 Blodorn, Henry            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:17.59    1:18.43  
       37.13  1:18.43                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kuck, Sean                12 UN-09-CA             1:20.74    1:21.09  
       37.07  1:21.09                                                      
  2 Gitto, Justus             12 LASC-CA              1:21.04    1:22.13  
       37.48  1:22.13                                                      
  3 Yagher, Thomas            12 CANY-CA              1:20.18    1:22.26  
       37.67  1:22.26                                                      
  4 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              1:20.27    1:22.48  
       39.00  1:22.48                                                      
  5 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              1:21.95    1:23.03  
       38.99  1:23.03                                                      
  6 Glaess, Gavin             11 CANY-CA              1:24.13    1:23.11  
       39.30  1:23.11                                                      
  7 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA              1:21.59    1:23.39  
       36.59  1:23.39                                                      
  8 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              1:23.17    1:25.42  
       39.66  1:25.42                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              1:26.69    1:14.93  
       35.12  1:14.93                                                      
  2 Lecrivain, John           12 CANY-CA              1:32.98    1:19.07  
       35.48  1:19.07                                                      
  3 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:26.95    1:21.43  
       37.98  1:21.43                                                      
  4 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:21.82  
       37.06  1:21.82                                                      
  5 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:26.48    1:24.72  
       37.68  1:24.72                                                      
  6 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              1:31.02    1:29.79  
       42.47  1:29.79                                                      
  7 Melchiorre, Alex          12 CANY-CA              1:33.07    1:29.99  
       39.74  1:29.99                                                      
  8 Kim, Ryan                 11 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:30.91  
       41.76  1:30.91                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Noah             12 CANY-CA              1:34.60    1:33.49  
       42.02  1:33.49                                                      
 10 Fields, Noah              11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:35.05  
       41.98  1:35.05                                                      
 11 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                   NT    1:35.78  
       43.98  1:35.78                                                      
 12 Liu, William              12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:45.27  
       45.20  1:45.27                                                      
 13 Via, Eric                 12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:45.53  
       50.45  1:45.53                                                      
 14 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA              1:49.68    1:58.75  
       51.36  1:58.75                                                      
 15 De Alba, Kevin            11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:01.97  
       56.68  2:01.97                                                      
 -- Pong, Lawrence            11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.70       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA              1:07.29    1:01.76  
       27.32  1:01.76                                                      
  2 Gim, Jonathan             12 CANY-CA              1:06.50    1:03.05  
       28.14  1:03.05                                                      
  3 Correa, Julian            12 LASC-CA              1:06.29    1:05.53  
       30.58  1:05.53                                                      
  4 Bui, Douglas              12 SCOR-CC              1:05.75    1:06.19  
       31.13  1:06.19                                                      
  5 Bui, Andy                 11 SCOR-CC              1:08.53    1:07.78  
       31.51  1:07.78                                                      
  6 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:13.98    1:08.45  
       30.99  1:08.45                                                      
  7 Depew, Jaran              12 SBSC-CA              1:09.16    1:08.77  
       31.13  1:08.77                                                      
  8 Hill, Nolan               12 PATH-CA              1:16.42    1:08.92  
       30.78  1:08.92                                                      
  9 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:10.86    1:10.93  
       32.35  1:10.93                                                      
 10 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:13.40    1:10.97  
       32.26  1:10.97                                                      
 11 Ryu, Jonathan             11 RAPD-CA              1:14.80    1:13.34  
       34.33  1:13.34                                                      
 12 Blodorn, Henry            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:16.85    1:13.73  
       35.06  1:13.73                                                      
 12 Basnet, Pranav            11 CANY-CA              1:14.90    1:13.73  
       34.28  1:13.73                                                      
 14 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA              1:14.56    1:13.81  
       33.99  1:13.81                                                      
 15 Noble, Xavier             11 BSC-CC               1:16.80    1:15.16  
       33.63  1:15.16                                                      
 16 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA              1:15.09    1:15.44  
       34.34  1:15.44                                                      
 17 Kuck, Sean                12 UN-09-CA             1:14.32    1:15.68  
       36.53  1:15.68                                                      
 18 Riley, Lucca              11 CANY-CA              1:16.61    1:16.68  
       35.42  1:16.68                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bish, Johnny              12 SBSC-CA              1:21.38    1:13.45  
       34.82  1:13.45                                                      
  2 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              1:18.14    1:19.01  
       37.34  1:19.01                                                      
  3 Glaess, Gavin             11 CANY-CA              1:22.54    1:22.14  
       37.06  1:22.14                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Daniel               12 CANY-CA              1:25.79    1:21.62  
       38.71  1:21.62                                                      
  2 Whitlach, Connor          11 CANY-CA              1:26.62    1:24.51  
       37.69  1:24.51                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Noah             12 CANY-CA              1:30.89    1:27.92  
       37.23  1:27.92                                                      
  4 Kugler, Ben               12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:28.94  
       41.50  1:28.94                                                      
  5 VonderHaar, Pat           11 BSC-CC               1:38.72    1:35.02  
       44.17  1:35.02                                                      
 -- Thompson, RyAN            11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.55       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Rob            12 Skimmers-CC          2:21.80    2:16.87  
       30.87  1:08.50  1:45.98  2:16.87                                    
  2 Bui, Douglas              12 SCOR-CC              2:24.67    2:20.12  
       30.86  1:07.07  1:47.32  2:20.12                                    
  3 Kim, Colin                12 RAPD-CA              2:19.61    2:21.41  
       31.17  1:06.73  1:48.63  2:21.41                                    
  4 Ngo, Tyler                12 CANY-CA              2:36.73    2:24.07  
       30.58  1:08.02  1:49.90  2:24.07                                    
  5 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-07-CA             2:23.19    2:24.58  
       31.41  1:09.41  1:53.03  2:24.58                                    
  6 Bui, Andy                 11 SCOR-CC              2:30.29    2:26.75  
       33.39  1:10.83  1:53.26  2:26.75                                    
  7 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              2:31.56    2:29.48  
       31.70  1:09.32  1:56.00  2:29.48                                    
  8 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              2:30.35    2:30.13  
       32.94  1:10.70  1:56.18  2:30.13                                    
  9 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              2:39.18    2:31.05  
       33.67  1:12.37  1:57.33  2:31.05                                    
 10 Rainbird, Nicolas         12 CANY-CA              2:38.73    2:31.09  
       31.26  1:09.15  1:58.07  2:31.09                                    
 11 Villalobos, Sebastian     12 CANY-CA              2:26.39    2:31.88  
       35.24  1:15.82  1:57.71  2:31.88                                    
 12 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-07-CA             2:38.51    2:33.23  
       33.31  1:12.81  1:56.64  2:33.23                                    
 13 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              2:30.22    2:33.99  
       32.84  1:12.38  1:59.31  2:33.99                                    
 14 Eckard, Aidan             12 BAC-CC               2:39.72    2:35.12  
       37.37  1:17.18  2:01.88  2:35.12                                    
 15 Noble, Xavier             11 BSC-CC               2:39.28    2:37.77  
       33.38  1:13.25  2:01.95  2:37.77                                    
 16 Basnet, Pranav            11 CANY-CA              2:41.56    2:38.18  
       33.12  1:16.29  2:01.30  2:38.18                                    
 17 Kuck, Sean                12 UN-09-CA             2:40.77    2:38.88  
       35.38  1:16.60  2:02.18  2:38.88                                    
 18 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA              2:40.13    2:38.99  
       35.60  1:15.52  2:05.66  2:38.99                                    
 19 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              2:45.49    2:41.09  
       41.10  1:21.22  2:06.96  2:41.09                                    
 20 Savage, James             11 Skimmers-CC          2:42.36    2:41.29  
       35.00  1:14.06  2:04.74  2:41.29                                    
 21 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-07-CA             2:39.18    2:41.53  
       35.10  1:14.80  2:03.91  2:41.53                                    
 22 Blodorn, Henry            12 Roadrunner-CC        2:40.41    2:43.77  
       37.57  1:20.15  2:08.93  2:43.77                                    
 -- Yagher, Thomas            12 CANY-CA              2:42.98         DQ  
       37.22  1:18.38  2:08.61       DQ                                    
 -- Caro, Zachary             12 CCAT-CA              2:31.74         DQ  
       34.08  1:15.56  1:59.17       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              2:47.06    2:31.96  
       33.33  1:13.19  1:59.42  2:31.96                                    
  2 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              2:52.87    2:45.85  
       35.52  1:17.25  2:09.24  2:45.85                                    
  3 Kurial, Filip             11 MSS-CA               2:51.58    2:46.32  
       35.33  1:17.82  2:11.28  2:46.32                                    
  4 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              2:50.24    2:47.30  
       37.32  1:19.10  2:10.38  2:47.30                                    
  5 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA              2:55.06    2:47.58  
       37.81  1:20.84  2:12.12  2:47.58                                    
  6 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              2:51.51    2:54.19  
       39.98  1:23.81  2:15.38  2:54.19                                    
  7 Lee, Daniel               12 CANY-CA              2:55.42    2:55.18  
       42.17  1:25.08  2:18.40  2:55.18                                    
  8 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA              2:59.51    2:59.19  
       41.19  1:28.61  2:18.99  2:59.19                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Richard            12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:28.36  
       31.04  1:07.38  1:54.56  2:28.36                                    
  2 Lecrivain, John           12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:43.55  
       35.36  1:16.34  2:06.60  2:43.55                                    
  3 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA              3:10.44    2:48.82  
       37.41  1:21.77  2:13.60  2:48.82                                    
  4 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              3:18.86    2:49.34  
       37.92  1:19.19  2:11.95  2:49.34                                    
  5 Davies, Alex              12 TORR-CA              3:02.86    2:52.67  
       36.64  1:19.71  2:13.15  2:52.67                                    
  6 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                   NT    2:55.48  
       36.17  1:22.32  2:14.81  2:55.48                                    
  7 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA              3:02.82    3:03.06  
       40.76  1:26.72  2:23.52  3:03.06                                    
  8 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA              3:13.01    3:06.01  
       40.97  1:27.41  2:23.80  3:06.01                                    
  9 Whitlach, Connor          11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:06.67  
       40.06  1:26.82  2:23.44  3:06.67                                    
 10 Sanchez, Noah             12 CANY-CA              3:16.62    3:09.49  
       40.89  1:28.05  2:29.28  3:09.49                                    
 11 Liu, William              12 TORR-CA              3:26.78    3:12.31  
       44.67  1:32.70  2:24.40  3:12.31                                    
 12 Pong, Lawrence            11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:21.18  
       46.57  1:36.28  2:36.05  3:21.18                                    
 -- Webster, Luke             12 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       42.48  1:31.88  2:24.28       DQ                                    
 -- Via, Eric                 12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.14  1:43.70  2:40.50       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fuchs, Cooper             18 CLSS-CA                21.13      22.25  
  2 Mills, Matt               16 SBSC-CA                21.65      22.44  
  3 Moseley, Robby            17 BSC-CC                 21.78      22.45  
  4 Grauert, John             19 VISN-CA                22.61      22.52  
  5 Sevidal, Ryan             15 CANY-CA                22.89      22.58  
  6 Shorten, Reid             17 CLSS-CA                22.30      22.75  
  7 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA           23.21      22.83  
  8 Andrizzi, Michael         14 PATH-CA                22.60      22.91  
  9 Mortenson, Mitchell       16 ALPH-CA                23.03      23.01  
 10 Shrestha, Ronit           15 CANY-CA                22.33      23.16  
 11 Davis, Slate              16 ALPH-CA                22.53      23.29  
 12 Mortensen, Hayden         21 UN-03-CA               21.93      23.40  
 13 Cobbs, Clayton            17 BSC-CC                 23.18      23.51  
 14 Hwang, Ted                15 CANY-CA                23.40      23.53  
 14 Magpantay, Josh           17 UN-10-CA               23.48      23.53  
 16 Cusumano, James           15 PATH-CA                22.90      23.62  
 17 Stack, Tariq              15 CLSS-CA                24.09      23.69  
 18 Brachmann, Mitch          17 CLSS-CA                23.21      23.70  
 18 Wappet, Lachlan           17 UN-CA-CA               23.39      23.70  
 20 Hotchkiss, Kennan         16 MSS-CA                 23.26      23.71  
 21 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA                23.69      23.72  
 22 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA                23.50      23.75  
 23 Kanjanakaset, Taz         14 LASC-CA                24.01      23.84  
 24 Harms, Ike                13 CANY-CA                23.70      23.85  
 25 Lee, Michael              13 CANY-CA                23.17      23.89  
 26 Bui, Thomas               14 SCOR-CC                24.27      23.91  
 27 Zhang, Ryan               15 VS-PC                  23.85      23.98  
 28 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA                24.35      24.01  
 29 Vegas, Jared              17 BSC-CC                 23.33      24.02  
 30 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 UN-07-CA               24.44      24.04  
 31 Miller, Chance            15 Roadrunner-CC          23.91      24.05  
 32 Castro, Alex              16 Roadrunner-CC          24.02      24.14  
 33 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA                23.99      24.21  
 34 Umbay, Sebastian          13 UN-09-CA               23.90      24.32  
 35 Hussein, Mazen            16 CANY-CA                24.77      24.45  
 36 Hawkins, Jason            13 CANY-CA                24.75      24.46  
 37 Robinson, Gregory         17 SBSC-CA                24.98      24.48  
 38 Funfack, Hans             15 SBSC-CA                26.00      24.49  
 39 Dean, Titus               17 Skimmers-CC            24.47      24.58  
 39 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA           25.18      24.58  
 41 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA                24.67      24.59  
 42 Feola, Chris              16 BSC-CC                 22.97      24.61  
 43 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA                24.75      24.63  
 44 Aina, Jacob               14 CANY-CA                24.73      24.68  
 45 Nguyen, Nathan            15 Roadrunner-CC          25.41      24.77  
 46 Wolf, Zech                18 PATH-CA                24.59      24.78  
 47 Monday, George            16 CANY-CA                25.59      24.79  
 48 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA                24.95      24.81  
 49 Schreier, Ethan           14 LASC-CA                25.37      24.83  
 50 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA                24.75      24.86  
 50 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA                24.51      24.86  
 52 Paragas, Robin            15 PATH-CA                24.56      24.92  
 53 Kugler, David             14 PATH-CA                25.21      25.02  
 53 Kang, Ted                 15 PATH-CA                25.27      25.02  
 55 Gebhardt, Blake           15 PATH-CA                25.37      25.09  
 56 Mariscal, Daniel          17 DRGN-CA                25.68      25.11  
 57 Hurtubise, Marcel         17 MSS-CA                 23.64      25.18  
 58 Brill, Kyle               14 CANY-CA                25.46      25.21  
 59 Acosta, Raenan            13 Polar Bears-CA         26.07      25.32  
 60 Park, Brian               14 RAPD-CA                26.83      25.34  
 61 Greenman, Henry           15 LASC-CA                25.02      25.38  
 62 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA                25.18      25.42  
 63 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA                26.06      25.45  
 64 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA                25.46      25.64  
 65 Simpkins, Sean            15 CLSS-CA                25.74      25.72  
 66 Krestul, Jordan           16 CANY-CA                26.04      25.74  
 67 Eskander, Mena            16 UN-04-CC               25.61      25.75  
 68 Tanabe, Kenshu            16 CANY-CA                25.63      25.77  
 69 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA                25.66      25.81  
 70 Cancino, Dominic          15 CANY-CA                26.59      25.82  
 71 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA                26.07      25.98  
 72 Martin, Aaron             17 FROG-CA                25.78      26.06  
 73 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA                25.76      26.11  
 74 Lopez, Tristin            15 Roadrunner-CC          26.04      26.15  
 75 Rosen, Lucas              13 CLSS-CA                25.95      26.16  
 76 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA                26.52      26.17  
 77 Ramos, Marco              13 FROG-CA                25.77      26.19  
 77 Ghrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                25.72      26.19  
 79 Dotson, Daniel            15 BAC-CC                 26.16      26.24  
 80 Zerpa, Ryan               13 UN-07-CA               24.92      26.26  
 81 Rozbruch, Diego           14 CANY-CA                26.82      26.48  
 82 Fukai, Joey               14 UN-07-CA               27.31      26.52  
 83 Cho, Brandon              13 CANY-CA                26.86      26.55  
 84 Fuhrer, Matthew           14 SBSC-CA                27.17      26.57  
 85 Harris, Brad              13 CANY-CA                26.92      26.58  
 86 Black, Angus              16 UN-CA-CA               25.68      26.60  
 87 Lee, Ethan                16 PATH-CA                26.98      26.64  
 88 Lusk, Joshua              16 PATH-CA                27.21      26.70  
 89 Rodriguez, Christopher    13 CANY-CA                27.25      26.74  
 90 Peterson, Andrei          17 CANY-CA                27.45      26.80  
 91 Basnet, Avi               14 CANY-CA                26.13      26.82  
 92 Rossi, Michael            15 UN-CA-CA               26.61      26.91  
 93 Tanis, Ryan               15 PATH-CA                26.09      26.92  
 94 Randall, Austin           16 CANY-CA                27.16      27.02  
 95 Schwartz, Daniel          13 UN-07-CA               26.67      27.14  
 96 Kim, Brandon              13 PATH-CA                26.32      27.22  
 97 Eckard, Lennox            14 BAC-CC                 26.65      27.37  
 98 Frias, Ethan              13 UN-04-CC               26.56      27.40  
 99 Katz, Michael             16 LASC-CA                24.88      27.47  
100 Gonzales, Josh            14 FROG-CA                27.08      27.75  
101 Pham, William             13 DRGN-CA                26.62      27.84  
102 Cole, Codi                13 UN-07-CA               27.40      29.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA                27.90      25.34  
  2 Arias, Ared               16 FROG-CA                28.03      26.05  
  3 Puttler, Drew             13 DRGN-CA                28.03      26.24  
  4 Thiha, Victor             15 CANY-CA                27.56      26.38  
  5 Jimenez, Kaden            13 FROG-CA                28.61      26.48  
  6 Janka, Kian               14 PATH-CA                27.55      26.78  
  7 Kuck, Thomas              13 UN-09-CA               27.75      26.99  
  8 Chan, Matthew             13 PATH-CA                28.03      27.13  
  9 Kim, Harrison             13 CANY-CA                28.50      27.23  
 10 White, Max                15 SBSC-CA                27.89      27.28  
 11 Majsa, Sebastian          15 PATH-CA                28.15      27.33  
 12 Steinfeld, Kevin          17 PATH-CA                27.79      27.58  
 13 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA                27.84      27.76  
 14 Gonzales, Riley           13 BAC-CC                 29.66      27.79  
 15 Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA                28.78      27.88  
 16 Albertson, Kai            13 UN-07-CA               27.59      27.97  
 17 Rybnicek, Owen            14 SBSC-CA                28.56      28.16  
 18 Moreno, Marcus            14 TORR-CA                29.63      28.73  
 19 Roberson, Ryan            14 BSC-CC                 28.76      28.82  
 20 Kok, Bruce                13 TORR-CA                28.30      28.84  
 21 Becerra, Caleb            14 BSC-CC                 28.59      28.88  
 22 Rybnicek, Theodore        13 SBSC-CA                29.25      29.25  
 23 Jones, Zachary            16 PATH-CA                29.75      29.34  
 24 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 UN-07-CA               28.40      29.41  
 25 Kharaev, Danny            15 CANY-CA                29.55      29.73  
 26 Corbin, Brady             13 TORR-CA                29.52      30.62  
 -- Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA                28.79         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kanard, Alexander         14 UN-15-CA                  NT      26.38  
  2 Draper, Kai               14 VISN-CA                   NT      26.91  
  3 Chmielecki, Benjamin      14 UN-08-CA                  NT      26.92  
  4 Ibarra, Matthew           15 FROG-CA                   NT      27.37  
  5 Gonzalez, Omar            17 VISN-CA                   NT      27.76  
  6 Osorio, Maddix            13 CANY-CA                30.13      28.17  
  7 O'Kane, Tyler             14 CANY-CA                31.70      28.73  
  8 Burk, Donovan             14 VS-PC                  30.17      29.25  
  9 St. Claire, Matthew       13 BAC-CC                 31.72      29.29  
 10 Glasshoff, Jakob          13 CANY-CA                30.39      29.52  
 11 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA                30.09      29.73  
 12 Connelly, Naycin (Gills)  15 BSC-CC                 31.60      30.03  
 13 Frieser, Tobi             15 BSC-CC                 32.45      30.11  
 14 Tallman, Gavin            13 SBSC-CA                30.41      30.17  
 15 Bacolod, Joshua           13 TORR-CA                31.21      30.36  
 16 Bellows, Brandon          13 CANY-CA                31.61      30.37  
 17 Nalangan, Matthew         14 CANY-CA                31.83      30.68  
 18 White, Dylan              13 SBSC-CA                31.20      30.82  
 19 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA                30.56      30.88  
 19 Tran, Jason               13 TORR-CA                30.60      30.88  
 21 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA                33.87      31.20  
 22 Sanchez, Jed              16 CANY-CA                33.94      31.80  
 23 Boylan, Aidan             13 PATH-CA                31.87      32.14  
 24 Donigian, Diego           13 PATH-CA                32.99      32.67  
 25 Strader, Tyler            13 PATH-CA                32.22      32.83  
 26 Stewart, Keegan           14 SBSC-CA                   NT      33.02  
 27 Cartmill, Aaron           14 FROG-CA                   NT      33.48  
 28 Ludlow, Daniel            13 PATH-CA                33.57      34.12  
 29 Sears, Zachary            13 CANY-CA                36.08      34.15  
 30 Quinn, Robert             14 PATH-CA                35.55      34.66  
 31 Jeffries, Nicholas        13 CANY-CA                35.92      35.02  
 32 Thiha, Zwe                13 CANY-CA                41.44      35.85  
 33 Cartmill, Bryan           13 FROG-CA                   NT      36.12  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                45.52      47.94  
       22.96    47.94                                                      
  2 Finello, Thomas           17 CLSS-CA                46.82      48.40  
       23.06    48.40                                                      
  3 Van Zandt, Zach           15 CCAT-CA                47.17      48.71  
       23.62    48.71                                                      
  4 Fuchs, Cooper             18 CLSS-CA                46.96      48.96  
       23.50    48.96                                                      
  5 Andrizzi, Michael         14 PATH-CA                49.21      49.15  
       23.52    49.15                                                      
  6 Shorten, Reid             17 CLSS-CA                48.23      49.17  
       23.68    49.17                                                      
  7 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA           50.74      50.04  
       24.16    50.04                                                      
  8 Shrestha, Ronit           15 CANY-CA                48.63      50.27  
       24.28    50.27                                                      
  9 Hotchkiss, Kennan         16 MSS-CA                 50.46      50.45  
       24.60    50.45                                                      
 10 Mortenson, Mitchell       16 ALPH-CA                49.74      50.75  
       24.38    50.75                                                      
 11 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA                50.12      50.77  
       24.59    50.77                                                      
 12 Stack, Tariq              15 CLSS-CA                53.61      50.92  
       24.08    50.92                                                      
 13 Brachmann, Mitch          17 CLSS-CA                51.05      51.03  
       24.35    51.03                                                      
 14 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA                50.53      51.15  
       24.45    51.15                                                      
 15 Kanjanakaset, Taz         14 LASC-CA                52.52      51.21  
       24.25    51.21                                                      
 16 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA                51.19      51.41  
       24.68    51.41                                                      
 17 Melaye, Leo               15 PATH-CA                51.19      51.87  
       25.09    51.87                                                      
 18 Davis, Slate              16 ALPH-CA                49.89      51.94  
       24.33    51.94                                                      
 19 Nguyen, Kevin             14 CANY-CA                53.09      52.04  
       25.28    52.04                                                      
 20 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA                53.22      52.07  
       24.50    52.07                                                      
 21 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 UN-07-CA               53.55      52.22  
       24.94    52.22                                                      
 22 Funfack, Hans             15 SBSC-CA                53.00      52.29  
       25.20    52.29                                                      
 23 Klement, Cade             17 PATH-CA                49.75      52.40  
       24.96    52.40                                                      
 24 Gibbs, Jacob              16 PATH-CA                53.94      52.52  
       25.06    52.52                                                      
 25 Bui, Thomas               14 SCOR-CC                53.07      52.58  
       25.42    52.58                                                      
 26 Umbay, Sebastian          13 UN-09-CA               53.44      52.63  
       25.25    52.63                                                      
 27 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA                53.22      52.82  
       25.52    52.82                                                      
 28 Powell, Camden            16 CANY-CA                51.99      52.88  
       25.66    52.88                                                      
 29 Holroyd, Ethan            16 CANY-CA                50.79      52.97  
       25.34    52.97                                                      
 30 Tamusaitis, Zachary       14 LASC-CA                56.27      53.11  
       25.52    53.11                                                      
 31 Hussein, Mazen            16 CANY-CA                53.89      53.27  
       25.68    53.27                                                      
 32 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA                53.24      53.32  
       25.66    53.32                                                      
 33 Wee, Daron                15 UN-11-CA               52.81      53.38  
       25.59    53.38                                                      
 34 Park, Andy                13 PATH-CA                53.60      53.42  
       25.51    53.42                                                      
 34 Hawkins, Jason            13 CANY-CA                53.31      53.42  
       25.96    53.42                                                      
 36 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA                54.76      53.44  
       25.67    53.44                                                      
 37 Kugler, David             14 PATH-CA                54.21      53.50  
       25.52    53.50                                                      
 38 Tayona, Giomar            16 SCOR-CC                54.33      53.52  
       25.98    53.52                                                      
 39 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA                53.58      53.71  
       25.93    53.71                                                      
 40 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA                54.88      53.78  
       26.08    53.78                                                      
 41 Schreier, Ethan           14 LASC-CA                57.17      53.79  
       25.81    53.79                                                      
 42 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA                56.42      54.16  
       26.03    54.16                                                      
 43 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA                53.92      54.19  
       25.76    54.19                                                      
 44 Howard, Wyatt             16 CLSS-CA                52.15      54.20  
       25.89    54.20                                                      
 45 Brill, Kyle               14 CANY-CA                56.96      54.26  
       25.90    54.26                                                      
 46 Harms, Ike                13 CANY-CA                51.13      54.54  
       25.66    54.54                                                      
 47 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA                54.67      54.71  
       26.03    54.71                                                      
 48 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA                53.41      54.73  
       26.05    54.73                                                      
 49 Hurtubise, Marcel         17 MSS-CA                 53.08      54.85  
       26.27    54.85                                                      
 50 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA                55.25      54.99  
       26.66    54.99                                                      
 51 Paragas, Robin            15 PATH-CA                55.74      55.02  
       26.42    55.02                                                      
 52 Alora, Jairus             13 UN-02-CC               55.22      55.03  
       26.10    55.03                                                      
 53 Grace, Paul               16 CLSS-CA                55.62      55.22  
       26.57    55.22                                                      
 54 Gebhardt, Colin           13 PATH-CA                58.40      55.33  
       26.10    55.33                                                      
 55 Park, Brian               14 RAPD-CA                58.78      55.34  
       26.80    55.34                                                      
 55 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA                56.77      55.34  
       27.02    55.34                                                      
 57 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA                56.31      55.47  
       26.51    55.47                                                      
 58 Simpkins, Sean            15 CLSS-CA                55.92      55.48  
       27.23    55.48                                                      
 59 Pruitt, Tyler             17 PATH-CA                52.05      55.56  
       26.46    55.56                                                      
 60 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA                57.43      55.67  
       26.54    55.67                                                      
 61 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                54.15      55.79  
       26.54    55.79                                                      
 62 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA                56.95      55.83  
       26.77    55.83                                                      
 63 Gebhardt, Blake           15 PATH-CA                56.58      55.89  
       26.62    55.89                                                      
 64 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA                56.43      56.04  
       27.07    56.04                                                      
 65 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                55.80      56.07  
       27.17    56.07                                                      
 66 Torres, Alan              15 UN-07-CA               56.58      56.22  
       26.81    56.22                                                      
 67 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA                55.76      56.25  
       27.14    56.25                                                      
 68 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA                59.29      56.43  
       27.27    56.43                                                      
 69 Kanard, Alexander         14 UN-15-CA               57.02      56.44  
       27.11    56.44                                                      
 70 Rosen, Lucas              13 CLSS-CA                56.74      56.63  
       27.06    56.63                                                      
 71 Martin, Alistaire         15 FROG-CA                54.80      56.64  
       27.30    56.64                                                      
 72 Ackerknecht, Taylor       17 BAC-CC                 55.89      56.74  
       26.66    56.74                                                      
 73 Wang, Jason               17 CCAT-CA                57.13      56.81  
       26.71    56.81                                                      
 74 Cancino, Dominic          15 CANY-CA                58.94      57.12  
       27.84    57.12                                                      
 75 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA                57.03      57.31  
       27.59    57.31                                                      
 76 Dean, Titus               17 Skimmers-CC            54.81      57.39  
       27.48    57.39                                                      
 77 Botha, Steffen            14 UN-04-CC               57.93      57.55  
       27.96    57.55                                                      
 78 Puttler, Drew             13 DRGN-CA                58.22      57.62  
       27.94    57.62                                                      
 79 Ghrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                58.74      57.63  
       26.81    57.63                                                      
 80 Randall, Austin           16 CANY-CA                59.09      57.95  
       28.09    57.95                                                      
 81 Ramos, Marco              13 FROG-CA                58.99      58.29  
       28.06    58.29                                                      
 82 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA                59.16      58.38  
       28.89    58.38                                                      
 83 Rozbruch, Diego           14 CANY-CA                58.45      58.40  
       28.12    58.40                                                      
 84 Kallmann, Thomas          16 Skimmers-CC            58.65      58.48  
       28.15    58.48                                                      
 85 Lusk, Joshua              16 PATH-CA                58.04      58.57  
       28.69    58.57                                                      
 86 Frias, Ethan              13 UN-04-CC               58.07      58.75  
       27.95    58.75                                                      
 87 Hernandez, Michael        15 RAPD-CA                58.55      58.97  
       27.94    58.97                                                      
 88 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA                57.44      59.43  
       27.54    59.43                                                      
 89 Schwartz, Daniel          13 UN-07-CA               57.16      59.98  
       28.85    59.98                                                      
 90 Dell, Zack                13 SBSC-CA                59.16    1:00.23  
       28.76  1:00.23                                                      
 91 Farouk, Yoseph            13 BSC-CC                 59.36    1:00.45  
       29.32  1:00.45                                                      
 92 Eckard, Lennox            14 BAC-CC                 57.35    1:02.09  
       29.40  1:02.09                                                      
 -- Kulberg, Reed             15 SBSC-CA                58.71         DQ  
 -- Monday, George            16 CANY-CA                54.56         DQ  
       25.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA           55.49         DQ  
       26.55       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Acosta, Raenan            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:00.06      56.66  
       27.18    56.66                                                      
  2 Fukai, Joey               14 UN-07-CA             1:00.19      58.52  
       28.66    58.52                                                      
  3 Puttler, Alec             13 DRGN-CA              1:00.15      59.14  
       28.19    59.14                                                      
  4 Cho, Brandon              13 CANY-CA              1:01.02      59.17  
       28.44    59.17                                                      
  5 Jimenez, Kaden            13 FROG-CA              1:00.23      59.40  
       27.90    59.40                                                      
  6 White, Max                15 SBSC-CA              1:00.86      59.85  
       28.85    59.85                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Josh            14 FROG-CA              1:02.98    1:00.04  
       28.50  1:00.04                                                      
  8 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     13 FROG-CA              1:00.70    1:00.13  
       29.14  1:00.13                                                      
  9 Chan, Matthew             13 PATH-CA              1:01.84    1:00.19  
       28.26  1:00.19                                                      
 10 Kazarian, Levon           15 DRGN-CA                59.97    1:00.26  
       28.62  1:00.26                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Ricky          13 RAPD-CA              1:02.71    1:00.48  
       28.94  1:00.48                                                      
 12 Lhuillier, Teo            13 CCAT-CA              1:01.47    1:01.54  
       30.05  1:01.54                                                      
 13 Kok, Bruce                13 TORR-CA              1:02.80    1:01.60  
       29.85  1:01.60                                                      
 14 Peterson, Andrei          17 CANY-CA              1:02.17    1:03.36  
       30.37  1:03.36                                                      
 15 Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA              1:02.37    1:03.59  
       29.95  1:03.59                                                      
 16 Rybnicek, Theodore        13 SBSC-CA              1:04.57    1:03.77  
       30.50  1:03.77                                                      
 17 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 UN-07-CA             1:01.15    1:05.13  
       31.19  1:05.13                                                      
 -- Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA                59.88         DQ  
       27.65       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Allen       15 CCAT-CA                   NT      57.58  
       27.02    57.58                                                      
  2 Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:00.94  
       29.14  1:00.94                                                      
  3 Kim, Harrison             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.01  
       29.26  1:01.01                                                      
  4 Majsa, Sebastian          15 PATH-CA              1:05.51    1:01.50  
       29.15  1:01.50                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Riley           13 BAC-CC                    NT    1:01.82  
       27.88  1:01.82                                                      
  6 Kline, Tijes              14 MSS-CA               1:10.15    1:03.58  
       31.16  1:03.58                                                      
  7 Tallman, Gavin            13 SBSC-CA              1:05.19    1:04.52  
       31.40  1:04.52                                                      
  8 Herman, Andrew            13 TORR-CA              1:06.29    1:05.19  
       31.29  1:05.19                                                      
  9 Chun, Logan               14 CANY-CA              1:07.53    1:05.94  
       30.78  1:05.94                                                      
 10 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              1:06.16    1:05.97  
       32.30  1:05.97                                                      
 11 Jones, Zachary            16 PATH-CA              1:08.01    1:06.74  
       30.81  1:06.74                                                      
 12 Pence, Keanu              13 CANY-CA              1:07.72    1:07.33  
       32.36  1:07.33                                                      
 13 Osorio, Maddix            13 CANY-CA              1:05.85    1:08.20  
       32.38  1:08.20                                                      
 14 St. Claire, Matthew       13 BAC-CC               1:10.18    1:08.33  
       33.06  1:08.33                                                      
 15 Nalangan, Matthew         14 CANY-CA              1:10.32    1:08.36  
       32.73  1:08.36                                                      
 16 Kharaev, Danny            15 CANY-CA              1:09.04    1:08.43  
       32.45  1:08.43                                                      
 17 Roberson, Ryan            14 BSC-CC                    NT    1:08.81  
       32.48  1:08.81                                                      
 18 Tran, Jason               13 TORR-CA              1:09.68    1:10.21  
       32.97  1:10.21                                                      
 19 Donigian, Diego           13 PATH-CA              1:16.70    1:11.67  
       34.52  1:11.67                                                      
 20 White, Dylan              13 SBSC-CA              1:07.73    1:11.74  
       33.07  1:11.74                                                      
 21 Matsushita, Ethan         13 CANY-CA              1:16.22    1:12.19  
       34.85  1:12.19                                                      
 22 Sears, Zachary            13 CANY-CA              1:22.15    1:14.69  
       34.59  1:14.69                                                      
 23 Sanchez, Jed              16 CANY-CA              1:15.85    1:14.98  
       34.17  1:14.98                                                      
 24 Jeffries, Nicholas        13 CANY-CA              1:17.19    1:16.97  
       36.63  1:16.97                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan         16 MSS-CA               1:46.96    1:45.81  
       24.80    51.49  1:18.75  1:45.81                                    
  2 Shorten, Reid             17 CLSS-CA              1:45.40    1:46.55  
       24.72    51.86  1:19.48  1:46.55                                    
  3 Childs, Kevin             16 CANY-CA              1:50.88    1:46.85  
       24.48    51.44  1:19.41  1:46.85                                    
  4 Moseley, Robby            17 BSC-CC               1:43.66    1:46.88  
       25.39    53.02  1:20.31  1:46.88                                    
  5 Waage, Dawson             17 CANY-CA              1:50.80    1:47.74  
       23.87    51.01  1:19.77  1:47.74                                    
  6 Mills, Matt               16 SBSC-CA              1:45.55    1:48.62  
       25.24    53.19  1:22.00  1:48.62                                    
  7 Shrestha, Ronit           15 CANY-CA              1:44.60    1:48.82  
       25.20    52.67  1:20.76  1:48.82                                    
  8 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA              1:51.64    1:49.77  
       25.23    53.09  1:22.36  1:49.77                                    
  9 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA              1:50.86    1:50.64  
       25.52    53.14  1:21.85  1:50.64                                    
 10 Feola, Chris              16 BSC-CC               1:51.58    1:51.56  
       26.95    56.93  1:27.35  1:51.56                                    
 11 Roodzant, Nathan          16 BSC-CC               1:48.66    1:51.70  
       25.91    54.15  1:22.49  1:51.70                                    
 12 Sevidal, Ryan             15 CANY-CA              1:48.14    1:51.76  
       25.84    53.88  1:22.67  1:51.76                                    
 13 Lee, Joshua               16 CANY-CA              1:47.76    1:51.77  
       26.12    54.41  1:23.02  1:51.77                                    
 14 Wappet, Lachlan           17 UN-CA-CA             1:50.80    1:52.38  
       25.14    53.30  1:22.70  1:52.38                                    
 15 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA         1:48.29    1:52.40  
 16 Stack, Tariq              15 CLSS-CA              1:56.63    1:52.42  
       25.81    53.90  1:23.06  1:52.42                                    
 17 Gibbs, Jacob              16 PATH-CA              1:55.18    1:52.98  
       25.24    53.68  1:23.67  1:52.98                                    
 18 Thien, Kenneth            14 VS-PC                1:51.56    1:53.13  
       26.25    54.78  1:23.86  1:53.13                                    
 19 Zhang, Ryan               15 VS-PC                1:52.19    1:53.45  
       26.32    55.09  1:24.22  1:53.45                                    
 20 Mortenson, Mitchell       16 ALPH-CA              1:53.36    1:53.50  
       25.81    54.67  1:25.14  1:53.50                                    
 21 Powell, Camden            16 CANY-CA              1:54.45    1:53.87  
       26.31    54.85  1:24.48  1:53.87                                    
 22 Nguyen, Kevin             14 CANY-CA              1:55.19    1:54.17  
       26.59    55.32  1:24.97  1:54.17                                    
 23 Harms, Ike                13 CANY-CA              1:54.04    1:54.32  
       26.56    55.36  1:25.02  1:54.32                                    
 24 Puttler, Karl             14 DRGN-CA              1:54.57    1:54.37  
 25 Davis, Slate              16 ALPH-CA              1:56.58    1:54.71  
       25.49    54.60  1:24.67  1:54.71                                    
 26 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              1:50.04    1:54.74  
       26.46    55.84  1:25.65  1:54.74                                    
 27 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA              1:58.27    1:54.88  
       26.56    55.74  1:25.69  1:54.88                                    
 28 Bui, Thomas               14 SCOR-CC              1:56.59    1:54.96  
       26.10    54.97  1:24.83  1:54.96                                    
 29 Howard, Wyatt             16 CLSS-CA              1:49.02    1:55.43  
       26.18    55.43  1:25.55  1:55.43                                    
 30 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:58.59    1:55.62  
       25.99    55.03  1:25.22  1:55.62                                    
 31 Holroyd, Ethan            16 CANY-CA              1:48.74    1:55.72  
       26.30    55.77  1:26.02  1:55.72                                    
 32 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              1:56.87    1:55.78  
       26.33    55.81  1:26.08  1:55.78                                    
 33 Monday, George            16 CANY-CA              1:59.60    1:55.94  
       26.46    56.05  1:26.42  1:55.94                                    
 34 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 UN-07-CA             1:58.18    1:56.56  
       26.51    55.85  1:26.45  1:56.56                                    
 35 Nguyen, Christian         13 VS-PC                1:56.73    1:56.83  
       26.77    55.27  1:25.83  1:56.83                                    
 36 Lee, Michael              13 CANY-CA              1:56.41    1:57.08  
       26.15    57.24  1:27.25  1:57.08                                    
 37 Park, Andy                13 PATH-CA              1:56.72    1:57.25  
       27.08    56.39  1:26.97  1:57.25                                    
 38 Cobbs, Clayton            17 BSC-CC               1:56.48    1:57.50  
       26.98    56.29  1:27.13  1:57.50                                    
 39 Hussein, Mazen            16 CANY-CA              1:57.37    1:57.80  
       27.66    56.55  1:26.83  1:57.80                                    
 40 Simpkins, Sean            15 CLSS-CA              2:00.19    1:58.15  
       27.67    58.14  1:28.34  1:58.15                                    
 41 Hurtubise, Marcel         17 MSS-CA               1:56.18    1:58.32  
       26.74    56.53  1:27.99  1:58.32                                    
 42 Cusumano, James           15 PATH-CA              1:55.39    1:58.62  
       26.55    56.24  1:27.74  1:58.62                                    
 43 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              2:09.88    1:59.15  
       27.42    57.67  1:28.81  1:59.15                                    
 44 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA              2:00.70    1:59.20  
       27.51    57.46  1:28.16  1:59.20                                    
 45 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              1:57.63    1:59.21  
       27.05    56.81  1:27.88  1:59.21                                    
 46 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              2:01.95    1:59.25  
       27.60    58.21  1:30.24  1:59.25                                    
 47 Aina, Jacob               14 CANY-CA              2:01.71    1:59.95  
       26.95    57.50  1:29.11  1:59.95                                    
 48 Hawkins, Jason            13 CANY-CA              2:01.34    2:00.03  
       27.06    58.14  1:29.70  2:00.03                                    
 49 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              2:01.70    2:00.08  
       27.03    56.69  1:27.97  2:00.08                                    
 50 Vegas, Jared              17 BSC-CC               1:55.00    2:00.17  
       26.77    57.00  1:29.23  2:00.17                                    
 51 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA              2:01.31    2:00.55  
       27.81    58.44  1:30.20  2:00.55                                    
 52 Torres, Alan              15 UN-07-CA             1:58.87    2:00.63  
       27.15    56.95  1:28.56  2:00.63                                    
 53 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:01.38    2:00.80  
       27.76    58.50  1:30.32  2:00.80                                    
 54 Rosen, Lucas              13 CLSS-CA              2:04.26    2:01.15  
       28.04    58.68  1:30.09  2:01.15                                    
 55 Kang, Ted                 15 PATH-CA              2:05.06    2:01.37  
       29.00    59.97  1:30.66  2:01.37                                    
 56 Gebhardt, Colin           13 PATH-CA              2:07.84    2:01.67  
       27.76    58.82  1:30.70  2:01.67                                    
 57 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:02.18    2:02.26  
       28.56    59.47  1:30.74  2:02.26                                    
 58 Tanis, Ryan               15 PATH-CA              2:07.41    2:02.35  
       27.65    59.48  1:31.86  2:02.35                                    
 59 Paragas, Robin            15 PATH-CA              2:04.11    2:02.38  
       27.59    58.56  1:31.24  2:02.38                                    
 60 Gebhardt, Blake           15 PATH-CA              2:03.95    2:02.60  
       27.61    58.77  1:31.34  2:02.60                                    
 61 Moseley, Julian           13 BSC-CC               2:00.98    2:02.64  
       27.69    58.35  1:30.33  2:02.64                                    
 62 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              1:59.12    2:03.07  
       28.61    59.43  1:31.10  2:03.07                                    
 63 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              2:03.82    2:03.08  
       28.78  1:00.21  1:31.56  2:03.08                                    
 64 Grant, Connor             13 CANY-CA              2:05.28    2:03.61  
       28.62    59.81  1:32.01  2:03.61                                    
 65 Martin, Alistaire         15 FROG-CA              1:59.90    2:03.62  
       28.27    59.47  1:32.07  2:03.62                                    
 66 Zerpa, Ryan               13 UN-07-CA             2:02.35    2:04.38  
       29.27  1:01.50  1:33.60  2:04.38                                    
 67 Crist, Austin             13 BSC-CC               2:05.02    2:04.48  
       28.89  1:01.51  1:34.56  2:04.48                                    
 68 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     13 FROG-CA              2:06.85    2:05.46  
       29.08  1:01.28  1:34.24  2:05.46                                    
 69 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              2:06.63    2:05.74  
       28.97  1:00.56  1:32.52  2:05.74                                    
 70 Katz, Michael             16 LASC-CA              2:09.53    2:05.93  
       29.25  1:01.41  1:33.75  2:05.93                                    
 71 Randall, Austin           16 CANY-CA              2:06.33    2:06.06  
       29.13  1:00.82  1:33.48  2:06.06                                    
 72 Harris, Brad              13 CANY-CA              2:00.66    2:06.23  
       29.06  1:01.08  1:33.85  2:06.23                                    
 73 Dell, Zack                13 SBSC-CA              2:04.21    2:06.49  
       28.80  1:00.80  1:33.74  2:06.49                                    
 74 Cancino, Dominic          15 CANY-CA              2:03.31    2:06.84  
       28.23    59.96  1:33.41  2:06.84                                    
 75 Kallmann, Thomas          16 Skimmers-CC          2:05.24    2:07.01  
       29.15  1:01.21  1:34.53  2:07.01                                    
 76 Eckard, Lennox            14 BAC-CC               2:08.21    2:08.37  
       29.26  1:02.31  1:35.54  2:08.37                                    
 76 Lusk, Joshua              16 PATH-CA              2:06.03    2:08.37  
       28.30  1:00.06  1:33.42  2:08.37                                    
 78 Rozbruch, Diego           14 CANY-CA              2:05.16    2:08.47  
       29.36  1:01.53  1:34.64  2:08.47                                    
 79 Schwartz, Daniel          13 UN-07-CA             2:06.06    2:08.48  
       29.20  1:02.05  1:34.87  2:08.48                                    
 80 Frias, Ethan              13 UN-04-CC             2:05.04    2:08.56  
       29.33  1:01.83  1:35.47  2:08.56                                    
 81 Kuck, Thomas              13 UN-09-CA             2:08.69    2:10.78  
       28.95  1:02.39  1:36.88  2:10.78                                    
 82 Moreno, Marcus            14 TORR-CA              2:10.66    2:11.36  
       31.19  1:05.19  1:38.56  2:11.36                                    
 83 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 UN-07-CA             2:10.61    2:11.43  
       30.39  1:03.12  1:37.98  2:11.43                                    
 84 Dean, Titus               17 Skimmers-CC          2:10.38    2:11.47  
       28.96  1:02.18  1:37.46  2:11.47                                    
 85 Rossi, Michael            15 UN-CA-CA             2:06.89    2:16.41  
       28.92  1:02.16  1:39.36  2:16.41                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Nathan            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:21.85    2:07.74  
       26.29    56.59  1:31.17  2:07.74                                    
  2 Dotson, Daniel            15 BAC-CC               2:22.06    2:08.36  
       28.06  1:00.08  1:34.34  2:08.36                                    
  3 Puttler, Drew             13 DRGN-CA              2:22.17    2:08.60  
       30.40  1:03.44  1:37.38  2:08.60                                    
  4 Chan, Matthew             13 PATH-CA              2:15.16    2:10.70  
       29.51  1:02.45  1:36.99  2:10.70                                    
  5 Janka, Kian               14 PATH-CA              2:18.13    2:11.12  
       28.51  1:01.31  1:36.03  2:11.12                                    
  6 Cho, Brandon              13 CANY-CA              2:11.37    2:11.49  
       29.48  1:02.87  1:38.11  2:11.49                                    
  7 Thiha, Victor             15 CANY-CA              2:15.61    2:11.72  
       28.38  1:00.57  1:35.29  2:11.72                                    
  8 Albertson, Kai            13 UN-07-CA             2:13.94    2:11.98  
       30.17  1:04.47  1:40.22  2:11.98                                    
  9 Tanabe, Kenshu            16 CANY-CA              2:14.08    2:12.05  
       27.81    59.27  1:34.79  2:12.05                                    
 10 Ramos, Marco              13 FROG-CA              2:15.18    2:12.51  
       29.46  1:02.74  1:38.27  2:12.51                                    
 11 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              2:13.89    2:13.82  
       29.34  1:03.37  1:38.98  2:13.82                                    
 12 Kok, Bruce                13 TORR-CA              2:14.97    2:14.91  
       31.04  1:05.62  1:40.96  2:14.91                                    
 13 Kim, Brandon              13 PATH-CA              2:11.74    2:15.27  
       30.96  1:06.34  1:41.67  2:15.27                                    
 14 Farouk, Yoseph            13 BSC-CC               2:17.58    2:15.73  
       32.02  1:05.30  1:41.22  2:15.73                                    
 15 Tallman, Gavin            13 SBSC-CA              2:21.66    2:16.40  
       32.51  1:06.53  1:41.71  2:16.40                                    
 16 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              2:20.76    2:17.66  
       30.34  1:05.67  1:42.63  2:17.66                                    
 17 Rybnicek, Theodore        13 SBSC-CA              2:22.70    2:17.91  
       30.59  1:05.67  1:42.17  2:17.91                                    
 18 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              2:18.87    2:21.09  
       33.76  1:09.69  1:45.81  2:21.09                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Ethan                16 PATH-CA                   NT    2:12.83  
       28.42  1:01.77  1:37.16  2:12.83                                    
  2 Puttler, Alec             13 DRGN-CA              2:27.68    2:13.92  
       30.28  1:04.70  1:40.67  2:13.92                                    
  3 Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA                   NT    2:14.11  
       29.21  1:02.42  1:37.25  2:14.11                                    
  4 Kim, Harrison             13 CANY-CA              2:24.00    2:17.86  
       30.98  1:05.62  1:41.28  2:17.86                                    
  5 Peterson, Andrei          17 CANY-CA              2:24.10    2:19.11  
       29.04  1:02.83  1:40.38  2:19.11                                    
  6 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA              2:24.70    2:20.45  
       32.16  1:07.70  1:46.15  2:20.45                                    
  7 Frieser, Tobi             15 BSC-CC               2:31.80    2:20.46  
       32.84  1:08.83  1:46.58  2:20.46                                    
  8 Rodriguez, Christopher    13 CANY-CA              2:28.98    2:21.16  
       31.35  1:07.08  1:45.46  2:21.16                                    
  9 Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA              2:30.50    2:22.08  
       31.77  1:08.18  1:45.66  2:22.08                                    
 10 Majsa, Sebastian          15 PATH-CA              2:28.78    2:22.23  
       31.00  1:06.92  1:45.56  2:22.23                                    
 11 Glasshoff, Jakob          13 CANY-CA              2:32.34    2:22.77  
       32.26  1:08.38  1:46.80  2:22.77                                    
 12 O'Kane, Tyler             14 CANY-CA              2:34.85    2:22.84  
       30.36  1:05.84  1:44.03  2:22.84                                    
 13 Corbin, Brady             13 TORR-CA              2:28.62    2:24.48  
       32.61  1:08.81  1:47.29  2:24.48                                    
 14 Nalangan, Matthew         14 CANY-CA              2:27.66    2:25.85  
       32.07  1:08.37  1:47.15  2:25.85                                    
 15 Roberson, Ryan            14 BSC-CC                    NT    2:27.85  
       31.79  1:09.60  1:49.89  2:27.85                                    
 16 Becerra, Caleb            14 BSC-CC               2:27.07    2:28.04  
       31.24  1:08.26  1:48.78  2:28.04                                    
 17 Tran, Jason               13 TORR-CA              2:25.61    2:28.08  
       32.88  1:10.41  1:50.45  2:28.08                                    
 18 Burk, Donovan             14 VS-PC                2:27.51    2:28.87  
       31.76  1:10.57  1:49.79  2:28.87                                    
 19 St. Claire, Matthew       13 BAC-CC                    NT    2:28.92  
       31.99  1:07.20  1:47.68  2:28.92                                    
 20 Strader, Tyler            13 PATH-CA              2:31.21    2:29.30  
       34.88  1:13.30  2:29.30                                             
 21 Reyes, Michael            13 SBSC-CA              2:37.77    2:30.03  
       30.15  1:07.64  2:30.03                                             
 22 Taylor, William           14 SBSC-CA              2:43.62    2:32.41  
       36.43  1:17.09  1:55.96  2:32.41                                    
 23 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA              2:52.82    2:32.83  
       36.57  1:16.17  1:56.43  2:32.83                                    
 24 Kharaev, Danny            15 CANY-CA              2:41.87    2:33.60  
       32.34  1:11.18  1:53.04  2:33.60                                    
 25 Steinfeld, Kevin          17 PATH-CA                   NT    2:34.04  
       31.94  1:09.76  1:51.47  2:34.04                                    
 26 White, Dylan              13 SBSC-CA              2:32.61    2:34.34  
       34.06  1:13.41  1:54.55  2:34.34                                    
 27 Donigian, Diego           13 PATH-CA              2:38.93    2:36.36  
       34.51  1:14.79  1:56.61  2:36.36                                    
 28 Jones, Zachary            16 PATH-CA              2:33.28    2:38.02  
       33.41  1:12.58  1:54.79  2:38.02                                    
 29 Ludlow, Daniel            13 PATH-CA              2:40.25    2:39.30  
       35.72  1:16.96  1:59.69  2:39.30                                    
 30 Connelly, Naycin (Gills)  15 BSC-CC                    NT    2:40.86  
       35.05  1:14.75  1:58.42  2:40.86                                    
 31 Stewart, Keegan           14 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:41.95  
       32.92  1:14.12  2:00.17  2:41.95                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                49.48      54.11  
       26.49    54.11                                                      
  2 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA           55.41      56.60  
       28.01    56.60                                                      
  3 Qiu, Richard              16 CLSS-CA                57.11      56.63  
       27.72    56.63                                                      
  4 Finello, Vincent          17 CLSS-CA                54.01      56.75  
       27.68    56.75                                                      
  5 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA                53.82      56.98  
       27.60    56.98                                                      
  6 Fuchs, Cooper             18 CLSS-CA                53.44      57.05  
       27.75    57.05                                                      
  7 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA                57.25      57.39  
       28.16    57.39                                                      
  8 Miller, Chance            15 Roadrunner-CC          59.51      58.00  
       28.43    58.00                                                      
  9 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              1:02.77      58.23  
       27.79    58.23                                                      
 10 Bui, Thomas               14 SCOR-CC                59.36      58.44  
       29.11    58.44                                                      
 11 Hwang, Ted                15 CANY-CA              1:00.50      58.62  
       29.09    58.62                                                      
 12 Halterman, Bryce          13 SCOR-CC                59.52      58.71  
       29.09    58.71                                                      
 13 Monday, George            16 CANY-CA                58.30      59.51  
       29.46    59.51                                                      
 14 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA              1:00.02      59.60  
       28.93    59.60                                                      
 15 Holroyd, Ethan            16 CANY-CA                58.51    1:00.03  
       29.98  1:00.03                                                      
 16 Andrizzi, Michael         14 PATH-CA                59.81    1:00.21  
       29.25  1:00.21                                                      
 17 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA              1:00.08    1:00.34  
       29.38  1:00.34                                                      
 18 Van Zandt, Zach           15 CCAT-CA                54.09    1:00.36  
       28.49  1:00.36                                                      
 18 Krestul, Jordan           16 CANY-CA              1:00.75    1:00.36  
       29.85  1:00.36                                                      
 20 Grace, Paul               16 CLSS-CA                59.54    1:00.41  
       29.54  1:00.41                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Kevin             14 CANY-CA              1:00.32    1:00.44  
       29.25  1:00.44                                                      
 22 Stack, Tariq              15 CLSS-CA              1:02.37    1:00.62  
       29.52  1:00.62                                                      
 23 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA              1:00.83    1:00.79  
       29.81  1:00.79                                                      
 24 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:01.52    1:00.97  
       29.58  1:00.97                                                      
 25 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              1:04.13    1:01.07  
       29.49  1:01.07                                                      
 26 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA              1:02.56    1:01.10  
       30.06  1:01.10                                                      
 27 Davis, Slate              16 ALPH-CA                58.40    1:01.22  
       30.18  1:01.22                                                      
 28 Powell, Camden            16 CANY-CA              1:02.85    1:01.26  
       30.08  1:01.26                                                      
 29 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              1:01.87    1:01.43  
       29.95  1:01.43                                                      
 30 Zerpa, Ryan               13 UN-07-CA             1:01.82    1:01.52  
       30.19  1:01.52                                                      
 31 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              1:06.12    1:02.18  
       30.79  1:02.18                                                      
 32 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              1:01.65    1:02.48  
       30.73  1:02.48                                                      
 33 Lee, Michael              13 CANY-CA              1:00.74    1:02.80  
       30.11  1:02.80                                                      
 34 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA              1:03.91    1:02.83  
       30.51  1:02.83                                                      
 35 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-07-CA             1:01.53    1:02.92  
       30.25  1:02.92                                                      
 36 Kanjanakaset, Taz         14 LASC-CA              1:00.87    1:03.16  
       30.19  1:03.16                                                      
 37 Torres, Alan              15 UN-07-CA             1:02.51    1:03.19  
       30.72  1:03.19                                                      
 38 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              1:03.86    1:03.26  
       30.53  1:03.26                                                      
 39 Botha, Steffen            14 UN-04-CC             1:02.86    1:03.46  
       30.33  1:03.46                                                      
 40 Umbay, Sebastian          13 UN-09-CA             1:00.00    1:03.47  
       30.49  1:03.47                                                      
 41 Chang, Micah              13 CLSS-CA              1:05.71    1:03.58  
       31.07  1:03.58                                                      
 42 Chang, Ryan               15 CLSS-CA              1:02.72    1:03.69  
       30.61  1:03.69                                                      
 43 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA         1:06.39    1:03.79  
       31.22  1:03.79                                                      
 44 Rosen, Lucas              13 CLSS-CA              1:05.05    1:04.03  
       31.09  1:04.03                                                      
 45 Melaye, Leo               15 PATH-CA              1:05.51    1:04.65  
       31.72  1:04.65                                                      
 46 Kugler, David             14 PATH-CA              1:05.46    1:04.67  
       31.57  1:04.67                                                      
 47 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA              1:04.12    1:04.68  
       31.50  1:04.68                                                      
 48 Paragas, Robin            15 PATH-CA              1:04.85    1:04.72  
       31.72  1:04.72                                                      
 49 Ryu, Kenneth              14 RAPD-CA              1:05.40    1:05.32  
       31.90  1:05.32                                                      
 50 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              1:04.90    1:05.35  
       32.33  1:05.35                                                      
 51 Gibbs, Jacob              16 PATH-CA              1:06.44    1:05.44  
       31.77  1:05.44                                                      
 52 Park, Andy                13 PATH-CA              1:04.72    1:05.52  
       31.89  1:05.52                                                      
 53 Hernandez, Ricky          13 RAPD-CA              1:06.77    1:05.58  
       31.89  1:05.58                                                      
 54 Ackerknecht, Taylor       17 BAC-CC               1:07.92    1:05.67  
       31.81  1:05.67                                                      
 55 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:04.94    1:05.68  
       32.03  1:05.68                                                      
 56 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA              1:06.52    1:05.77  
       31.97  1:05.77                                                      
 57 Martin, Aaron             17 FROG-CA              1:04.18    1:05.99  
       32.37  1:05.99                                                      
 58 Shin, Jerald              13 RAPD-CA              1:02.94    1:06.22  
       32.06  1:06.22                                                      
 59 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              1:02.43    1:06.35  
       32.13  1:06.35                                                      
 60 Tayona, Giomar            16 SCOR-CC              1:05.75    1:06.49  
       32.36  1:06.49                                                      
 61 Lusk, Joshua              16 PATH-CA              1:04.62    1:07.14  
       32.61  1:07.14                                                      
 62 Hawkins, Jason            13 CANY-CA              1:09.83    1:07.47  
       33.56  1:07.47                                                      
 63 Acosta, Raenan            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.05    1:07.63  
       32.41  1:07.63                                                      
 64 Alora, Jairus             13 UN-02-CC             1:05.06    1:07.66  
       32.33  1:07.66                                                      
 65 Dell, Zack                13 SBSC-CA              1:08.24    1:07.70  
       32.96  1:07.70                                                      
 66 Farouk, Yoseph            13 BSC-CC               1:08.14    1:07.77  
       33.61  1:07.77                                                      
 67 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              1:05.86    1:07.97  
       33.49  1:07.97                                                      
 68 Rybnicek, Owen            14 SBSC-CA              1:07.47    1:08.68  
       34.26  1:08.68                                                      
 69 Rozbruch, Diego           14 CANY-CA              1:07.98    1:08.69  
       33.77  1:08.69                                                      
 70 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:09.99    1:08.78  
       33.60  1:08.78                                                      
 71 Kallmann, Thomas          16 Skimmers-CC          1:05.61    1:08.95  
       33.54  1:08.95                                                      
 72 Puttler, Drew             13 DRGN-CA              1:07.60    1:09.23  
       34.33  1:09.23                                                      
 73 Gebhardt, Colin           13 PATH-CA              1:08.44    1:09.47  
       33.61  1:09.47                                                      
 74 Dean, Titus               17 Skimmers-CC          1:08.67    1:09.63  
       35.02  1:09.63                                                      
 75 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              1:07.52    1:09.67  
       33.94  1:09.67                                                      
 76 Eckard, Lennox            14 BAC-CC               1:05.56    1:10.15  
       34.13  1:10.15                                                      
 77 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              1:10.91    1:10.50  
       34.34  1:10.50                                                      
 78 Lhuillier, Teo            13 CCAT-CA              1:09.45    1:10.79  
       34.39  1:10.79                                                      
 79 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              1:10.05    1:10.87  
       35.35  1:10.87                                                      
 80 Pruitt, Tyler             17 PATH-CA              1:09.33    1:11.51  
       35.13  1:11.51                                                      
 81 Hernandez, Michael        15 RAPD-CA              1:11.02    1:11.94  
       36.62  1:11.94                                                      
 82 Liakhovetski, Allen       15 CCAT-CA              1:10.33    1:11.97  
       34.70  1:11.97                                                      
 83 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     13 FROG-CA              1:07.66    1:12.27  
       34.93  1:12.27                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kuck, Thomas              13 UN-09-CA             1:11.77    1:08.82  
       33.98  1:08.82                                                      
  2 Chan, Matthew             13 PATH-CA              1:11.48    1:10.39  
       34.24  1:10.39                                                      
  3 Cho, Brandon              13 CANY-CA              1:12.86    1:10.55  
       35.04  1:10.55                                                      
  4 Kim, Harrison             13 CANY-CA              1:12.94    1:10.88  
       35.14  1:10.88                                                      
  5 Chun, Logan               14 CANY-CA              1:14.29    1:11.20  
       34.45  1:11.20                                                      
  6 Schwartz, Daniel          13 UN-07-CA             1:14.09    1:11.91  
       34.65  1:11.91                                                      
  7 Puttler, Alec             13 DRGN-CA              1:12.42    1:12.04  
  8 Jimenez, Kaden            13 FROG-CA              1:14.20    1:12.05  
       35.74  1:12.05                                                      
  9 Cole, Codi                13 UN-07-CA             1:12.23    1:14.10  
       36.58  1:14.10                                                      
 10 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              1:14.71    1:14.24  
       36.18  1:14.24                                                      
 11 Kok, Bruce                13 TORR-CA              1:15.58    1:14.51  
       36.44  1:14.51                                                      
 12 Rybnicek, Theodore        13 SBSC-CA              1:15.98    1:14.71  
       36.60  1:14.71                                                      
 13 Tallman, Gavin            13 SBSC-CA              1:16.68    1:15.21  
       36.98  1:15.21                                                      
 14 Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA              1:15.82    1:15.53  
       35.57  1:15.53                                                      
 15 Rodriguez, Christopher    13 CANY-CA              1:14.64    1:15.67  
       37.09  1:15.67                                                      
 16 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 UN-07-CA             1:15.76    1:19.27  
       38.67  1:19.27                                                      
 -- Wang, Jason               17 CCAT-CA              1:16.50         DQ  
       34.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Herman, Andrew            13 TORR-CA              1:13.16         DQ  
       36.28       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ghrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:07.93  
       33.19  1:07.93                                                      
  2 Chmielecki, Benjamin      14 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:08.88  
       32.25  1:08.88                                                      
  3 Kulberg, Reed             15 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:09.26  
       33.94  1:09.26                                                      
  4 Kazarian, Levon           15 DRGN-CA              1:23.40    1:12.50  
       34.02  1:12.50                                                      
  5 Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:12.70  
       35.05  1:12.70                                                      
  6 Peterson, Andrei          17 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.22  
       36.54  1:16.22                                                      
  7 Majsa, Sebastian          15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:16.45  
       36.44  1:16.45                                                      
  8 Osorio, Maddix            13 CANY-CA              1:18.95    1:16.96  
       36.79  1:16.96                                                      
  9 Gonzales, Riley           13 BAC-CC                    NT    1:17.74  
       37.67  1:17.74                                                      
 10 Kharaev, Danny            15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:19.39  
       38.87  1:19.39                                                      
 11 Tran, Jason               13 TORR-CA              1:19.66    1:20.04  
       38.87  1:20.04                                                      
 12 Pence, Keanu              13 CANY-CA              1:23.80    1:20.14  
       38.67  1:20.14                                                      
 13 Kline, Tijes              14 MSS-CA               1:18.25    1:20.76  
       39.02  1:20.76                                                      
 14 White, Dylan              13 SBSC-CA              1:23.34    1:20.81  
       39.45  1:20.81                                                      
 15 Nalangan, Matthew         14 CANY-CA              1:23.84    1:22.36  
       40.12  1:22.36                                                      
 16 Roberson, Ryan            14 BSC-CC                    NT    1:24.71  
       42.07  1:24.71                                                      
 17 Matsushita, Ethan         13 CANY-CA              1:32.51    1:25.78  
       43.34  1:25.78                                                      
 18 Sanchez, Jed              16 CANY-CA              1:31.32    1:28.03  
 19 Sears, Zachary            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.68  
       48.92  1:45.68                                                      
 -- Jeffries, Nicholas        13 CANY-CA              1:34.00         DQ  
       48.02       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moseley, Robby            17 BSC-CC                 58.72    1:00.70  
       30.49  1:00.70                                                      
  2 Melaye, Leo               15 PATH-CA              1:00.98    1:01.57  
       31.15  1:01.57                                                      
  3 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA              1:01.03    1:02.32  
       31.93  1:02.32                                                      
  4 Brower, Cade              16 CANY-CA              1:04.02    1:03.38  
       31.07  1:03.38                                                      
  5 Thien, Kenneth            14 VS-PC                1:01.80    1:03.39  
       31.41  1:03.39                                                      
  6 Hwang, Ted                15 CANY-CA              1:03.51    1:03.40  
       32.44  1:03.40                                                      
  7 Rudner, Jacob             17 CLSS-CA              1:02.34    1:03.64  
       31.11  1:03.64                                                      
  8 Funfack, Hans             15 SBSC-CA              1:06.00    1:04.03  
       30.40  1:04.03                                                      
  9 Brill, Kyle               14 CANY-CA              1:04.98    1:04.70  
       30.44  1:04.70                                                      
 10 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:04.27    1:04.78  
       30.34  1:04.78                                                      
 11 Roodzant, Nathan          16 BSC-CC               1:01.22    1:05.02  
       29.94  1:05.02                                                      
 12 Klement, Cade             17 PATH-CA              1:06.01    1:05.06  
       30.68  1:05.06                                                      
 13 Parente, Dylan            16 CANY-CA              1:07.08    1:05.28  
       31.09  1:05.28                                                      
 14 Castro, Alex              16 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.58    1:05.29  
       30.34  1:05.29                                                      
 15 Quick, Jonathan           16 CANY-CA              1:06.18    1:05.40  
       30.98  1:05.40                                                      
 16 Martin, Aaron             17 FROG-CA              1:07.48    1:05.44  
       30.58  1:05.44                                                      
 17 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              1:06.06    1:05.66  
       30.44  1:05.66                                                      
 18 Andrizzi, Michael         14 PATH-CA              1:06.07    1:05.78  
       31.29  1:05.78                                                      
 19 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:05.50    1:05.84  
       31.17  1:05.84                                                      
 20 Morsch, Justin            17 CANY-CA              1:05.03    1:06.00  
       31.29  1:06.00                                                      
 21 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA              1:08.61    1:06.75  
       31.16  1:06.75                                                      
 22 Magpantay, Josh           17 UN-10-CA             1:04.55    1:06.78  
       30.40  1:06.78                                                      
 23 White, Max                15 SBSC-CA              1:09.22    1:06.93  
       32.05  1:06.93                                                      
 24 Kanjanakaset, Taz         14 LASC-CA              1:08.94    1:07.16  
       31.29  1:07.16                                                      
 25 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-07-CA             1:06.86    1:07.44  
       31.17  1:07.44                                                      
 26 Fukai, Joey               14 UN-07-CA             1:09.37    1:07.61  
       31.75  1:07.61                                                      
 27 Nguyen, Christian         13 VS-PC                1:07.11    1:07.90  
       32.31  1:07.90                                                      
 28 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              1:07.89    1:07.95  
       32.15  1:07.95                                                      
 29 Cole, Codi                13 UN-07-CA             1:09.42    1:08.02  
     1:07.93  1:08.02                                                      
 30 Yi, Woo-Young             15 CANY-CA              1:08.18    1:08.06  
       32.98  1:08.06                                                      
 31 Nguyen, Kevin             14 CANY-CA              1:07.15    1:08.15  
       31.91  1:08.15                                                      
 32 Howard, Wyatt             16 CLSS-CA              1:04.65    1:08.20  
       30.68  1:08.20                                                      
 33 Robinson, Gregory         17 SBSC-CA              1:05.15    1:08.28  
       30.98  1:08.28                                                      
 34 Zhang, Ryan               15 VS-PC                1:06.48    1:08.32  
       32.60  1:08.32                                                      
 35 Park, Andy                13 PATH-CA              1:07.30    1:08.52  
       32.50  1:08.52                                                      
 36 Puttler, Karl             14 DRGN-CA              1:05.22    1:08.71  
       32.60  1:08.71                                                      
 37 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              1:07.85    1:08.83  
       32.52  1:08.83                                                      
 38 Monday, George            16 CANY-CA              1:09.06    1:08.84  
       32.43  1:08.84                                                      
 39 Halterman, Bryce          13 SCOR-CC              1:08.66    1:09.04  
       32.03  1:09.04                                                      
 40 Mariscal, Daniel          17 DRGN-CA              1:07.80    1:09.08  
       32.75  1:09.08                                                      
 41 Simpkins, Sean            15 CLSS-CA              1:07.20    1:09.58  
       32.93  1:09.58                                                      
 42 Hawkins, Jason            13 CANY-CA              1:10.07    1:09.60  
       32.56  1:09.60                                                      
 43 Rybnicek, Owen            14 SBSC-CA              1:13.94    1:09.97  
       33.60  1:09.97                                                      
 44 Kugler, David             14 PATH-CA              1:11.37    1:10.25  
       32.45  1:10.25                                                      
 45 Kuck, Thomas              13 UN-09-CA             1:12.93    1:11.86  
       33.35  1:11.86                                                      
 46 Cancino, Dominic          15 CANY-CA              1:11.00    1:11.89  
       34.04  1:11.89                                                      
 47 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA              1:10.71    1:11.93  
       33.50  1:11.93                                                      
 48 Greenman, Henry           15 LASC-CA              1:13.05    1:12.15  
       33.93  1:12.15                                                      
 49 Vegas, Jared              17 BSC-CC               1:10.00    1:12.19  
       33.38  1:12.19                                                      
 50 Basnet, Avi               14 CANY-CA              1:13.76    1:13.20  
       34.25  1:13.20                                                      
 51 Tanabe, Kenshu            16 CANY-CA              1:08.95    1:13.24  
       34.38  1:13.24                                                      
 52 Alora, Jairus             13 UN-02-CC             1:14.69    1:13.79  
       35.27  1:13.79                                                      
 53 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              1:15.30    1:14.45  
       35.53  1:14.45                                                      
 54 Chang, Ryan               15 CLSS-CA              1:14.24    1:14.74  
       34.73  1:14.74                                                      
 55 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA         1:14.51    1:14.75  
       35.50  1:14.75                                                      
 56 Tanis, Ryan               15 PATH-CA              1:15.97    1:14.80  
       35.24  1:14.80                                                      
 57 Randall, Austin           16 CANY-CA              1:16.02    1:15.53  
       36.75  1:15.53                                                      
 58 Acosta, Raenan            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.27    1:15.59  
       34.61  1:15.59                                                      
 59 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              1:16.08    1:16.85  
       36.57  1:16.85                                                      
 60 Chang, Micah              13 CLSS-CA              1:15.61    1:17.46  
       36.73  1:17.46                                                      
 61 Kallmann, Thomas          16 Skimmers-CC          1:16.61    1:18.33  
       37.58  1:18.33                                                      
 62 Albertson, Kai            13 UN-07-CA             1:19.05    1:18.74  
       37.24  1:18.74                                                      
 63 Farouk, Yoseph            13 BSC-CC               1:17.86    1:20.10  
       37.71  1:20.10                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Janka, Kian               14 PATH-CA              1:21.33    1:14.92  
       34.73  1:14.92                                                      
  2 Rybnicek, Theodore        13 SBSC-CA              1:19.35    1:15.60  
       36.68  1:15.60                                                      
  3 Dell, Zack                13 SBSC-CA              1:19.28    1:17.13  
     1:17.48  1:17.13                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Nathan            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.57    1:18.41  
       36.79  1:18.41                                                      
  5 Kok, Bruce                13 TORR-CA              1:19.17    1:18.69  
       37.52  1:18.69                                                      
  6 Black, Angus              16 UN-CA-CA             1:25.66    1:19.20  
       34.92  1:19.20                                                      
  7 Fuhrer, Matthew           14 SBSC-CA              1:20.77    1:19.67  
       37.76  1:19.67                                                      
  8 Pham, William             13 DRGN-CA              1:20.47    1:20.53  
       37.46  1:20.53                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Jed              16 CANY-CA              1:20.17    1:20.58  
       37.59  1:20.58                                                      
 10 Thiha, Victor             15 CANY-CA              1:24.51    1:21.23  
       38.17  1:21.23                                                      
 11 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 UN-07-CA             1:22.35    1:21.45  
       38.71  1:21.45                                                      
 12 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              1:22.60    1:22.98  
       39.04  1:22.98                                                      
 13 Eckard, Lennox            14 BAC-CC               1:20.21    1:23.05  
       38.73  1:23.05                                                      
 14 Lee, Ethan                16 PATH-CA              1:23.10    1:23.50  
       38.73  1:23.50                                                      
 15 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA              1:25.77    1:23.90  
       39.63  1:23.90                                                      
 16 Roberson, Ryan            14 BSC-CC               1:25.46    1:24.31  
       39.84  1:24.31                                                      
 17 Tran, Jason               13 TORR-CA              1:25.94    1:26.21  
       41.46  1:26.21                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Matthew           15 FROG-CA                   NT    1:16.02  
       35.56  1:16.02                                                      
  2 Jimenez, Kaden            13 FROG-CA                   NT    1:16.24  
       36.47  1:16.24                                                      
  3 Puttler, Alec             13 DRGN-CA              1:31.85    1:20.28  
       38.92  1:20.28                                                      
  4 Kim, Brandon              13 PATH-CA              1:31.26    1:20.32  
       37.34  1:20.32                                                      
  5 Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:20.37  
       37.96  1:20.37                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Riley           13 BAC-CC               1:28.37    1:20.53  
       37.67  1:20.53                                                      
  7 O'Kane, Tyler             14 CANY-CA              1:27.75    1:22.62  
       38.69  1:22.62                                                      
  8 Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA              1:27.64    1:24.71  
       40.81  1:24.71                                                      
  9 Moreno, Marcus            14 TORR-CA              1:29.54    1:25.51  
       40.16  1:25.51                                                      
 10 Nalangan, Matthew         14 CANY-CA              1:27.68    1:25.77  
       41.01  1:25.77                                                      
 11 Osorio, Maddix            13 CANY-CA              1:27.75    1:27.83  
       39.50  1:27.83                                                      
 12 White, Dylan              13 SBSC-CA              1:27.81    1:28.03  
       42.09  1:28.03                                                      
 13 Corbin, Brady             13 TORR-CA              1:27.94    1:28.14  
       41.13  1:28.14                                                      
 14 Taylor, William           14 SBSC-CA              1:28.69    1:28.55  
       41.54  1:28.55                                                      
 15 Bacolod, Joshua           13 TORR-CA              1:31.30    1:29.07  
       43.36  1:29.07                                                      
 16 Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA              1:29.34    1:29.13  
       41.14  1:29.13                                                      
 17 St. Claire, Matthew       13 BAC-CC                    NT    1:30.19  
       41.77  1:30.19                                                      
 18 Glasshoff, Jakob          13 CANY-CA              1:29.88    1:30.35  
       42.23  1:30.35                                                      
 19 Stewart, Keegan           14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:30.50  
       43.94  1:30.50                                                      
 20 Boylan, Aidan             13 PATH-CA              1:35.96    1:30.55  
       41.14  1:30.55                                                      
 21 Burk, Donovan             14 VS-PC                     NT    1:32.29  
       43.02  1:32.29                                                      
 22 Bellows, Brandon          13 CANY-CA              1:35.05    1:35.22  
       44.13  1:35.22                                                      
 23 Quinn, Robert             14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:37.37  
       43.66  1:37.37                                                      
 24 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:38.14  
       46.93  1:38.14                                                      
 25 Frieser, Tobi             15 BSC-CC               1:45.33    1:38.30  
       46.06  1:38.30                                                      
 26 Jeffries, Nicholas        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:43.66  
       48.56  1:43.66                                                      
 27 Ludlow, Daniel            13 PATH-CA              1:53.19    1:45.02  
       48.83  1:45.02                                                      
 28 Thiha, Zwe                13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.33  
       50.12  1:49.33                                                      
 29 Sears, Zachary            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.87  
       50.26  1:50.87                                                      
 -- Choe, Brandon             14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Donigian, Diego           13 PATH-CA              1:33.33         DQ  
       42.31       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moseley, Robby            17 BSC-CC                 51.71      53.14  
       24.38    53.14                                                      
  2 Mortenson, Mitchell       16 ALPH-CA                54.39      53.84  
       25.19    53.84                                                      
  3 Shrestha, Ronit           15 CANY-CA                52.26      54.03  
       25.33    54.03                                                      
  4 Sevidal, Ryan             15 CANY-CA                56.94      55.41  
       25.68    55.41                                                      
  5 Klement, Cade             17 PATH-CA                53.58      55.96  
       26.26    55.96                                                      
  5 Lee, Joshua               16 CANY-CA                55.44      55.96  
       26.28    55.96                                                      
  7 Andrizzi, Michael         14 PATH-CA                56.13      55.98  
       26.11    55.98                                                      
  8 Roodzant, Nathan          16 BSC-CC                 54.05      56.28  
       25.76    56.28                                                      
  9 Parente, Dylan            16 CANY-CA                55.87      56.42  
       26.36    56.42                                                      
 10 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA                55.10      56.44  
       26.39    56.44                                                      
 11 Puttler, Karl             14 DRGN-CA                54.93      56.80  
       26.44    56.80                                                      
 12 Brower, Cade              16 CANY-CA                56.65      56.87  
       26.78    56.87                                                      
 13 Shorten, Reid             17 CLSS-CA                57.44      57.06  
       26.55    57.06                                                      
 14 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA                57.72      57.15  
       26.68    57.15                                                      
 15 Feola, Chris              16 BSC-CC                 53.92      57.23  
       26.39    57.23                                                      
 16 Hwang, Ted                15 CANY-CA                57.88      57.30  
       26.61    57.30                                                      
 17 Brachmann, Mitch          17 CLSS-CA                58.00      57.34  
       26.43    57.34                                                      
 18 Qiu, Richard              16 CLSS-CA                56.71      57.36  
       26.86    57.36                                                      
 19 Thien, Kenneth            14 VS-PC                  57.73      57.44  
       26.79    57.44                                                      
 20 Aina, Jacob               14 CANY-CA                58.01      57.85  
       26.75    57.85                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Kevin             14 CANY-CA                58.10      57.91  
       26.82    57.91                                                      
 22 Fuchs, Cooper             18 CLSS-CA                56.31      57.92  
       26.00    57.92                                                      
 23 Robinson, Gregory         17 SBSC-CA                57.02      57.97  
       26.34    57.97                                                      
 24 Bui, Thomas               14 SCOR-CC                58.38      58.00  
       27.35    58.00                                                      
 25 Lee, Michael              13 CANY-CA                56.76      58.15  
       27.52    58.15                                                      
 26 Harms, Ike                13 CANY-CA                58.18      58.23  
       27.73    58.23                                                      
 27 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 UN-07-CA               59.22      58.32  
       58.28    58.32                                                      
 27 Hussein, Mazen            16 CANY-CA                58.20      58.32  
       27.06    58.32                                                      
 29 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA                58.49      58.64  
       26.76    58.64                                                      
 30 Hurtubise, Marcel         17 MSS-CA                 55.71      58.76  
       27.51    58.76                                                      
 31 Schreier, Ethan           14 LASC-CA                59.01      58.97  
       27.16    58.97                                                      
 32 Vegas, Jared              17 BSC-CC                 56.15      59.32  
       27.38    59.32                                                      
 33 Cusumano, James           15 PATH-CA                55.30      59.42  
       27.29    59.42                                                      
 34 Nguyen, Christian         13 VS-PC                  59.85      59.54  
       27.68    59.54                                                      
 35 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA              1:01.63    1:00.02  
       27.87  1:00.02                                                      
 36 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:00.69    1:00.56  
       28.34  1:00.56                                                      
 37 Mariscal, Daniel          17 DRGN-CA              1:05.38    1:00.57  
       28.38  1:00.57                                                      
 38 Melaye, Leo               15 PATH-CA              1:03.81    1:00.77  
       28.40  1:00.77                                                      
 39 Halterman, Bryce          13 SCOR-CC                59.53    1:01.00  
       28.36  1:01.00                                                      
 39 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              1:01.21    1:01.00  
       28.73  1:01.00                                                      
 41 Castro, Alex              16 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.67    1:01.14  
       27.31  1:01.14                                                      
 42 Kanjanakaset, Taz         14 LASC-CA              1:01.64    1:01.32  
       28.77  1:01.32                                                      
 43 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA              1:02.01    1:01.35  
       29.25  1:01.35                                                      
 43 Umbay, Sebastian          13 UN-09-CA               58.93    1:01.35  
       28.61  1:01.35                                                      
 45 Simpkins, Sean            15 CLSS-CA              1:02.30    1:01.39  
       28.76  1:01.39                                                      
 46 Krestul, Jordan           16 CANY-CA              1:02.72    1:01.50  
       29.06  1:01.50                                                      
 47 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA                59.59    1:01.68  
       28.62  1:01.68                                                      
 48 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              1:02.61    1:02.24  
       29.30  1:02.24                                                      
 49 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              1:02.18    1:03.05  
       29.45  1:03.05                                                      
 50 Katz, Michael             16 LASC-CA              1:02.26    1:03.09  
       29.11  1:03.09                                                      
 51 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-07-CA             1:01.56    1:03.10  
       28.44  1:03.10                                                      
 52 Puttler, Drew             13 DRGN-CA              1:02.53    1:03.16  
       29.79  1:03.16                                                      
 53 Basnet, Avi               14 CANY-CA              1:04.29    1:03.39  
       29.48  1:03.39                                                      
 54 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:02.03    1:03.52  
       29.52  1:03.52                                                      
 55 Dean, Titus               17 Skimmers-CC          1:03.73    1:03.54  
       29.70  1:03.54                                                      
 56 Torres, Alan              15 UN-07-CA             1:03.01    1:03.69  
       29.21  1:03.69                                                      
 57 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              1:02.81    1:03.76  
       30.24  1:03.76                                                      
 58 Park, Andy                13 PATH-CA              1:03.16    1:03.82  
       29.11  1:03.82                                                      
 59 Ramos, Marco              13 FROG-CA              1:03.24    1:04.09  
       29.62  1:04.09                                                      
 60 Botha, Steffen            14 UN-04-CC             1:05.93    1:04.62  
       29.95  1:04.62                                                      
 61 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              1:04.37    1:04.66  
       30.15  1:04.66                                                      
 62 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA              1:05.28    1:05.04  
       30.31  1:05.04                                                      
 63 Moseley, Julian           13 BSC-CC               1:04.10    1:05.10  
       29.91  1:05.10                                                      
 64 Harris, Brad              13 CANY-CA              1:04.57    1:05.26  
       30.02  1:05.26                                                      
 65 Crist, Austin             13 BSC-CC               1:01.03    1:05.35  
       30.49  1:05.35                                                      
 66 Martin, Aaron             17 FROG-CA              1:03.48    1:05.43  
       29.76  1:05.43                                                      
 67 Tanabe, Kenshu            16 CANY-CA              1:07.33    1:05.45  
       30.62  1:05.45                                                      
 68 Cancino, Dominic          15 CANY-CA              1:04.83    1:05.69  
       29.28  1:05.69                                                      
 69 Rozbruch, Diego           14 CANY-CA              1:06.12    1:06.10  
       30.96  1:06.10                                                      
 70 Puttler, Alec             13 DRGN-CA              1:05.32    1:06.11  
       30.56  1:06.11                                                      
 71 White, Max                15 SBSC-CA              1:05.42    1:06.26  
       31.18  1:06.26                                                      
 72 Frias, Ethan              13 UN-04-CC             1:07.10    1:06.33  
       30.80  1:06.33                                                      
 73 Kuck, Thomas              13 UN-09-CA             1:05.72    1:06.66  
       30.36  1:06.66                                                      
 74 Kim, Brandon              13 PATH-CA              1:04.52    1:07.46  
       31.55  1:07.46                                                      
 75 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA              1:05.44    1:08.00  
       31.43  1:08.00                                                      
 76 Dell, Zack                13 SBSC-CA              1:07.41    1:09.24  
       31.59  1:09.24                                                      
 77 Ghrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA              1:07.15    1:12.10  
       31.23  1:12.10                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA         1:11.41    1:04.45  
       29.43  1:04.45                                                      
  2 Lopez, Tristin            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:10.22    1:05.43  
       30.49  1:05.43                                                      
  3 Rosen, Lucas              13 CLSS-CA              1:09.06    1:06.70  
       30.78  1:06.70                                                      
  4 Alora, Jairus             13 UN-02-CC             1:08.21    1:07.12  
       29.99  1:07.12                                                      
  5 Kang, Ted                 15 PATH-CA              1:09.79    1:07.30  
       31.62  1:07.30                                                      
  6 Grant, Connor             13 CANY-CA              1:08.58    1:07.47  
       30.68  1:07.47                                                      
  7 Fukai, Joey               14 UN-07-CA             1:07.82    1:07.56  
       31.43  1:07.56                                                      
  8 Chan, Matthew             13 PATH-CA              1:10.18    1:09.08  
       32.00  1:09.08                                                      
  9 Thiha, Victor             15 CANY-CA              1:10.50    1:09.29  
       30.93  1:09.29                                                      
 10 Cho, Brandon              13 CANY-CA              1:10.64    1:09.31  
       31.42  1:09.31                                                      
 11 Gonzales, Josh            14 FROG-CA              1:09.16    1:09.48  
       31.81  1:09.48                                                      
 12 Lee, Ethan                16 PATH-CA              1:13.63    1:09.84  
       31.41  1:09.84                                                      
 13 Tallman, Gavin            13 SBSC-CA              1:10.66    1:10.58  
       32.92  1:10.58                                                      
 14 Rossi, Michael            15 UN-CA-CA             1:09.89    1:11.34  
       32.01  1:11.34                                                      
 15 Moreno, Marcus            14 TORR-CA              1:13.68    1:11.41  
       33.48  1:11.41                                                      
 16 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 UN-07-CA             1:10.51    1:13.32  
       33.96  1:13.32                                                      
 17 Farouk, Yoseph            13 BSC-CC               1:10.16    1:14.13  
       32.39  1:14.13                                                      
 18 Cole, Codi                13 UN-07-CA             1:10.11    1:14.65  
       33.69  1:14.65                                                      
 19 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              1:13.73    1:17.91  
       36.07  1:17.91                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Draper, Kai               14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:03.24  
       28.98  1:03.24                                                      
  2 Eskander, Mena            16 UN-04-CC                  NT    1:06.03  
       28.74  1:06.03                                                      
  3 Chmielecki, Benjamin      14 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:06.64  
       27.98  1:06.64                                                      
  4 Becerra, Caleb            14 BSC-CC                    NT    1:10.87  
       32.18  1:10.87                                                      
  5 Kim, Harrison             13 CANY-CA              1:16.74    1:11.26  
       32.53  1:11.26                                                      
  6 Gebhardt, Colin           13 PATH-CA              1:14.90    1:11.64  
       32.42  1:11.64                                                      
  7 Janka, Kian               14 PATH-CA              1:14.21    1:12.08  
       30.43  1:12.08                                                      
  8 Rodriguez, Christopher    13 CANY-CA              1:14.31    1:12.14  
       32.16  1:12.14                                                      
  9 Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:12.46  
       33.24  1:12.46                                                      
 10 Kok, Bruce                13 TORR-CA              1:15.86    1:14.24  
       34.45  1:14.24                                                      
 11 Corbin, Brady             13 TORR-CA              1:16.02    1:14.54  
       33.56  1:14.54                                                      
 12 Rybnicek, Theodore        13 SBSC-CA              1:17.60    1:14.62  
       33.66  1:14.62                                                      
 13 Tran, Jason               13 TORR-CA              1:15.17    1:15.56  
       33.99  1:15.56                                                      
 14 Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.69  
       33.18  1:16.69                                                      
 15 Nalangan, Matthew         14 CANY-CA              1:16.99    1:18.28  
       36.21  1:18.28                                                      
 16 White, Dylan              13 SBSC-CA              1:17.95    1:18.35  
       35.61  1:18.35                                                      
 16 Randall, Austin           16 CANY-CA              1:19.71    1:18.35  
       35.69  1:18.35                                                      
 18 Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA              1:19.11    1:19.15  
       35.82  1:19.15                                                      
 19 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA              1:23.52    1:20.62  
       36.89  1:20.62                                                      
 20 Glasshoff, Jakob          13 CANY-CA              1:45.28    1:22.46  
       36.67  1:22.46                                                      
 21 Choe, Brandon             14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.58  
       35.74  1:22.58                                                      
 22 Bacolod, Joshua           13 TORR-CA              1:20.78    1:23.40  
       38.19  1:23.40                                                      
 23 Bellows, Brandon          13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:24.26  
       38.07  1:24.26                                                      
 24 Sanchez, Jed              16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.91  
       38.10  1:25.91                                                      
 25 Burk, Donovan             14 VS-PC                     NT    1:26.50  
       39.43  1:26.50                                                      
 26 Kharaev, Danny            15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.80  
       37.52  1:26.80                                                      
 27 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:27.98  
       40.46  1:27.98                                                      
 28 Strader, Tyler            13 PATH-CA              1:53.27    1:32.46  
       44.01  1:32.46                                                      
 29 Cartmill, Aaron           14 FROG-CA                   NT    1:32.58  
       39.55  1:32.58                                                      
 30 Jeffries, Nicholas        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.66  
       41.01  1:32.66                                                      
 31 Sears, Zachary            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.69  
       43.60  1:41.69                                                      
 32 Thiha, Zwe                13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:48.14  
       48.93  1:48.14                                                      
 33 Cartmill, Bryan           13 FROG-CA              1:42.72    1:48.52  
       46.55  1:48.52                                                      
 -- Donigian, Diego           13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.78       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA              1:49.35    1:57.56  
       26.04    55.07  1:29.62  1:57.56                                    
  2 Van Zandt, Zach           15 CCAT-CA              1:58.72    2:03.20  
       25.88    57.73  1:35.90  2:03.20                                    
  3 Hwang, Ted                15 CANY-CA              2:02.92    2:03.29  
       26.58  1:00.18  1:34.51  2:03.29                                    
  4 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA              2:00.94    2:04.09  
       26.78    58.86  1:34.82  2:04.09                                    
  5 Qiu, Richard              16 CLSS-CA              2:04.62    2:05.45  
       26.62    58.23  1:35.91  2:05.45                                    
  6 Hotchkiss, Kennan         16 MSS-CA               2:05.25    2:05.89  
       27.28    59.96  1:38.07  2:05.89                                    
  7 Puttler, Karl             14 DRGN-CA              2:06.56    2:06.64  
       26.51    58.72  1:37.41  2:06.64                                    
  8 Nguyen, Kevin             14 CANY-CA              2:09.35    2:06.92  
       27.24  1:00.44  1:37.97  2:06.92                                    
  9 Klement, Cade             17 PATH-CA              2:00.41    2:06.93  
       26.73  1:00.20  1:37.64  2:06.93                                    
 10 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA              2:10.04    2:07.77  
       27.76  1:01.21  1:39.29  2:07.77                                    
 11 Powell, Camden            16 CANY-CA              2:12.07    2:08.56  
       28.62  1:01.31  1:40.37  2:08.56                                    
 12 Melaye, Leo               15 PATH-CA              2:05.87    2:08.64  
       28.79  1:38.53  2:08.64                                             
 13 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              2:08.59    2:08.82  
       28.05  1:02.57  1:38.54  2:08.82                                    
 14 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              2:10.10    2:09.55  
       28.32  1:01.77  1:39.36  2:09.55                                    
 15 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              2:13.93    2:10.32  
       29.48  1:03.33  1:40.89  2:10.32                                    
 16 Simpkins, Sean            15 CLSS-CA              2:11.85    2:10.62  
       28.87  1:02.60  1:40.18  2:10.62                                    
 17 Kugler, David             14 PATH-CA              2:12.93    2:11.15  
       28.00  1:02.71  1:41.71  2:11.15                                    
 18 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-07-CA             2:11.20    2:11.84  
       29.47  1:03.07  1:42.36  2:11.84                                    
 19 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              2:28.29    2:12.17  
       28.80  1:01.75  1:42.23  2:12.17                                    
 20 Wee, Daron                15 UN-11-CA             2:10.63    2:12.23  
       27.79  1:02.53  1:42.24  2:12.23                                    
 21 Grace, Paul               16 CLSS-CA              2:10.21    2:12.25  
       28.30  1:00.76  1:41.02  2:12.25                                    
 22 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA              2:14.70    2:12.32  
       28.89  1:01.51  1:40.51  2:12.32                                    
 23 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA              2:13.17    2:12.38  
       28.50  1:01.00  1:41.99  2:12.38                                    
 24 Lee, Michael              13 CANY-CA              2:14.72    2:12.83  
       27.24  1:02.70  1:42.75  2:12.83                                    
 25 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              2:13.43    2:13.05  
       28.85  1:03.18  1:43.26  2:13.05                                    
 26 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:12.26    2:13.23  
       29.23  1:03.90  1:40.87  2:13.23                                    
 27 Martin, Aaron             17 FROG-CA              2:13.91    2:14.50  
       29.00  1:03.68  1:40.91  2:14.50                                    
 28 Umbay, Sebastian          13 UN-09-CA             2:13.80    2:14.73  
       28.22  1:02.62  1:43.55  2:14.73                                    
 29 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA              2:13.80    2:14.74  
       28.62  1:02.52  1:43.75  2:14.74                                    
 30 Harms, Ike                13 CANY-CA              2:10.44    2:14.80  
       28.11  1:04.03  1:44.44  2:14.80                                    
 31 Hawkins, Jason            13 CANY-CA              2:18.65    2:15.53  
       29.01  1:05.16  1:45.02  2:15.53                                    
 32 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:17.57    2:15.79  
       29.77  1:06.71  1:44.69  2:15.79                                    
 33 Hurtubise, Marcel         17 MSS-CA               2:14.89    2:16.71  
       28.22  1:05.01  1:48.23  2:16.71                                    
 34 Shin, Jerald              13 RAPD-CA              2:15.51    2:16.82  
       28.39  1:03.41  1:45.29  2:16.82                                    
 35 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              2:16.73    2:16.84  
       29.30  1:07.06  1:46.02  2:16.84                                    
 35 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA              2:16.76    2:16.84  
       31.38  1:07.17  1:46.69  2:16.84                                    
 37 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA              2:18.27    2:16.97  
       29.56  1:03.63  1:46.01  2:16.97                                    
 38 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              2:20.21    2:17.41  
       30.33           1:46.57  2:17.41                                    
 39 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA              2:15.71    2:17.43  
       30.45  1:04.95  1:47.28  2:17.43                                    
 40 Zerpa, Ryan               13 UN-07-CA             2:18.09    2:17.57  
       28.52  1:03.05  1:46.08  2:17.57                                    
 41 Cancino, Dominic          15 CANY-CA              2:21.84    2:18.59  
       29.57  1:06.87  1:48.27  2:18.59                                    
 42 Tayona, Giomar            16 SCOR-CC              2:20.41    2:18.70  
       27.85  1:03.80  1:46.81  2:18.70                                    
 43 Paragas, Robin            15 PATH-CA              2:19.68    2:18.72  
       30.05  1:06.90  1:47.88  2:18.72                                    
 44 Chang, Ryan               15 CLSS-CA              2:23.60    2:19.81  
       30.57           1:46.83  2:19.81                                    
 45 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              2:16.58    2:20.10  
       30.04  1:06.97  1:47.83  2:20.10                                    
 46 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              2:20.91    2:20.43  
       30.02  1:06.97  1:48.95  2:20.43                                    
 47 Kuck, Thomas              13 UN-09-CA             2:28.01    2:20.45  
       29.03  1:07.02  1:48.67  2:20.45                                    
 48 Cole, Codi                13 UN-07-CA             2:22.04    2:20.78  
       31.23  1:09.81  1:48.37  2:20.78                                    
 49 Dell, Zack                13 SBSC-CA              2:21.26    2:21.08  
       31.07  1:06.83  1:48.45  2:21.08                                    
 49 Basnet, Avi               14 CANY-CA              2:19.20    2:21.08  
       29.64  1:06.14  1:47.61  2:21.08                                    
 51 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              2:17.83    2:21.27  
       30.62  1:05.68  1:50.10  2:21.27                                    
 52 Ackerknecht, Taylor       17 BAC-CC               2:24.02    2:22.05  
       29.10  1:04.84  1:47.49  2:22.05                                    
 53 Lusk, Joshua              16 PATH-CA              2:24.87    2:22.06  
       29.98  1:05.81  1:49.94  2:22.06                                    
 53 Martin, Alistaire         15 FROG-CA              2:14.40    2:22.06  
       28.72  1:05.09  1:48.42  2:22.06                                    
 55 White, Max                15 SBSC-CA              2:20.08    2:22.21  
       30.70  1:09.11  1:47.66  2:22.21                                    
 56 Liakhovetski, Allen       15 CCAT-CA              2:25.52    2:23.84  
       30.55  1:08.63  1:51.20  2:23.84                                    
 57 Gebhardt, Colin           13 PATH-CA              2:24.44    2:23.96  
       32.35  1:07.78  1:51.50  2:23.96                                    
 58 Gebhardt, Blake           15 PATH-CA              2:28.67    2:24.98  
       31.03  1:10.52  1:52.59  2:24.98                                    
 59 Greenman, Henry           15 LASC-CA              2:27.28    2:25.84  
       31.01  1:07.94  1:50.94  2:25.84                                    
 60 Frias, Ethan              13 UN-04-CC             2:24.45    2:26.16  
       30.64  1:08.35  1:53.12  2:26.16                                    
 61 Rozbruch, Diego           14 CANY-CA              2:25.28    2:26.36  
       31.56  1:08.94  1:53.62  2:26.36                                    
 -- Magpantay, Josh           17 UN-10-CA             2:09.57         DQ  
       27.00  1:00.15  1:38.18       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Puttler, Drew             13 DRGN-CA              2:33.07    2:19.78  
       30.53  1:06.24  1:49.64  2:19.78                                    
  2 Hussein, Mazen            16 CANY-CA              2:30.99    2:22.00  
       27.19  1:03.31  1:53.33  2:22.00                                    
  3 Kallmann, Thomas          16 Skimmers-CC          2:31.44    2:22.62  
       29.85  1:07.33  1:49.96  2:22.62                                    
  4 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     13 FROG-CA              2:30.75    2:23.33  
       32.01  1:08.14  1:52.11  2:23.33                                    
  5 Puttler, Alec             13 DRGN-CA              2:38.00    2:26.87  
       30.89  1:07.45  1:53.23  2:26.87                                    
  6 Randall, Austin           16 CANY-CA              2:34.00    2:27.01  
       34.85  1:12.42  1:54.49  2:27.01                                    
  7 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              2:31.46    2:27.68  
       31.94  1:09.41  1:54.11  2:27.68                                    
  8 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              2:33.78    2:29.05  
       31.11  1:10.43  1:56.20  2:29.05                                    
  9 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              2:36.92    2:29.32  
       34.19  1:11.92  1:55.95  2:29.32                                    
 10 Farouk, Yoseph            13 BSC-CC               2:29.60    2:29.73  
       31.41  1:10.38  1:54.72  2:29.73                                    
 11 Chan, Matthew             13 PATH-CA              2:37.46    2:29.87  
       32.72  1:11.23  1:56.44  2:29.87                                    
 12 Lhuillier, Teo            13 CCAT-CA              2:30.60    2:30.41  
       31.79  1:10.38  1:57.09  2:30.41                                    
 13 Grant, Connor             13 CANY-CA              2:29.22    2:31.23  
       31.51  1:10.49  1:57.99  2:31.23                                    
 14 Rybnicek, Theodore        13 SBSC-CA              2:37.21    2:31.50  
       32.81  1:12.31  1:56.08  2:31.50                                    
 15 Eckard, Lennox            14 BAC-CC               2:40.37    2:32.15  
       34.19  1:13.42  1:56.88  2:32.15                                    
 16 Kok, Bruce                13 TORR-CA              2:33.30    2:32.35  
       33.65  1:14.49  1:57.76  2:32.35                                    
 17 Pruitt, Tyler             17 PATH-CA              2:29.52    2:32.90  
       31.80  1:12.72  1:59.48  2:32.90                                    
 18 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 UN-07-CA             2:31.25    2:36.22  
       34.63  1:14.69  1:59.76  2:36.22                                    
 19 Tallman, Gavin            13 SBSC-CA              2:35.48    2:37.32  
       33.02  1:13.64  2:00.77  2:37.32                                    
 20 Osorio, Maddix            13 CANY-CA              2:39.56    2:41.09  
       33.77  1:14.19  2:03.84  2:41.09                                    
 21 Tran, Jason               13 TORR-CA              2:41.88    2:45.29  
       34.16  1:18.90  2:06.30  2:45.29                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kanard, Alexander         14 UN-15-CA                  NT    2:17.27  
       31.47  1:05.81  1:46.07  2:17.27                                    
  2 Kim, Harrison             13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:31.30  
       30.26  1:08.05  1:56.65  2:31.30                                    
  3 Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA                   NT    2:31.67  
       32.80  1:12.81  1:56.64  2:31.67                                    
  4 Cho, Brandon              13 CANY-CA              3:01.77    2:32.31  
       30.52  1:09.43  1:59.24  2:32.31                                    
  5 Dean, Titus               17 Skimmers-CC               NT    2:32.58  
       30.71  1:09.39  2:00.15  2:32.58                                    
  6 Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA              2:48.23    2:40.68  
       32.38  1:13.09  2:05.44  2:40.68                                    
  7 Chun, Logan               14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:41.25  
       35.57  1:13.49  2:01.77  2:41.25                                    
  8 Rodriguez, Christopher    13 CANY-CA              2:48.29    2:42.39  
       33.55  1:14.11  2:05.81  2:42.39                                    
  9 Nalangan, Matthew         14 CANY-CA              2:46.57    2:45.19  
       36.26  1:19.38  2:06.68  2:45.19                                    
 10 White, Dylan              13 SBSC-CA              2:47.93    2:47.54  
       36.25  1:20.54  2:08.04  2:47.54                                    
 11 Peterson, Andrei          17 CANY-CA                   NT    2:48.19  
       36.16  1:18.77  2:10.10  2:48.19                                    
 12 Kline, Tijes              14 MSS-CA                    NT    2:49.75  
       36.20  1:18.63  2:12.76  2:49.75                                    
 13 Pence, Keanu              13 CANY-CA              2:57.10    2:50.57  
       34.51  1:17.29  2:12.16  2:50.57                                    
 13 St. Claire, Matthew       13 BAC-CC                    NT    2:50.57  
       35.38  1:21.39  2:13.47  2:50.57                                    
 15 Kharaev, Danny            15 CANY-CA                   NT    2:52.31  
       37.34  1:22.92  2:12.50  2:52.31                                    
 16 Roberson, Ryan            14 BSC-CC               3:01.76    2:55.52  
       38.17           2:17.01  2:55.52                                    
 17 Jeffries, Nicholas        13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:16.13  
       42.11  1:37.44  2:34.65  3:16.13                                    
 -- Donigian, Diego           13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.02  1:26.05  2:16.58       DQ                                    
 -- Choe, Brandon             14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       33.55  1:17.04  2:09.13       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan         16 MSS-CA               4:45.55    4:46.01  
       26.45    55.20  1:23.72  1:52.83  2:21.89  2:50.93  3:20.03  3:49.32
     4:18.10  4:46.01                                                      
  2 Wilimovsky, Alec          20 MSS-CA               4:46.50    4:47.73  
       26.23    54.87  1:24.22  1:53.52  2:22.70  2:52.36  3:20.92  3:49.82
     4:19.56  4:47.73                                                      
  3 Childs, Kevin             16 CANY-CA              5:06.12    4:50.65  
       26.01    54.25  1:22.85  1:51.63  2:20.57  2:50.22  3:20.37  3:50.53
     4:21.03  4:50.65                                                      
  4 Powell, Camden            16 CANY-CA              4:45.41    4:58.13  
       26.77    56.05  1:25.75  1:56.10  2:26.12  2:56.75  3:27.10  3:57.56
     4:28.19  4:58.13                                                      
  5 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA              4:55.65    5:00.50  
       27.39    55.89  1:25.68  1:56.01  2:26.58  2:57.65  3:28.62  3:59.24
     4:30.49  5:00.50                                                      
  6 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA              4:58.02    5:02.53  
       26.67    56.09  1:26.57  1:57.70  2:28.88  3:00.64  3:32.05  4:03.26
     4:33.10  5:02.53                                                      
  7 Howard, Wyatt             16 CLSS-CA              4:46.96    5:03.94  
       26.97    56.78  1:27.81  1:59.31  2:30.73  3:01.61  3:32.40  4:03.25
     4:34.06  5:03.94                                                      
  8 Melaye, Leo               15 PATH-CA              5:01.52    5:06.39  
       26.93    56.79  1:28.02  1:59.43  2:30.99  3:01.96  3:32.75  4:04.11
     4:35.71  5:06.39                                                      
  9 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              5:07.84    5:06.80  
       27.90    58.91  1:30.12  2:00.86  2:31.91  3:03.00  3:33.76  4:05.13
     4:36.35  5:06.80                                                      
 10 Roodzant, Nathan          16 BSC-CC               4:56.79    5:08.67  
       27.05    57.61  1:28.84  2:01.09  2:33.33  3:05.52  3:37.04  4:08.39
     4:38.60  5:08.67                                                      
 11 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA              4:55.16    5:09.30  
       25.32    54.02  1:24.38  1:56.12  2:28.29  3:00.54  3:32.98  4:05.24
     4:37.75  5:09.30                                                      
 12 Gibbs, Jacob              16 PATH-CA              5:16.90    5:09.61  
       27.35    57.96  1:29.51  2:00.89  2:32.60  3:04.47  3:35.76  4:07.58
     4:39.70  5:09.61                                                      
 13 Qiu, Richard              16 CLSS-CA              5:04.12    5:10.91  
       27.81    58.25  1:29.34  2:01.12  2:32.48  3:03.99  3:35.88  4:08.04
     4:40.01  5:10.91                                                      
 14 Holroyd, Ethan            16 CANY-CA              4:48.69    5:11.51  
       27.99    58.27  1:26.24  2:00.90  2:33.12  3:05.41  3:37.41  4:08.94
     4:40.66  5:11.51                                                      
 15 Krestul, Jordan           16 CANY-CA              5:15.45    5:12.04  
       28.80  1:00.54  1:32.81  2:04.73  2:36.15  3:07.50  3:39.57  4:10.82
     4:41.70  5:12.04                                                      
 16 Kugler, David             14 PATH-CA              5:18.03    5:13.53  
       27.10    57.83  1:28.99  2:00.81  2:32.53  3:04.99  3:37.42  4:10.03
     4:42.86  5:13.53                                                      
 17 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA              5:12.64    5:13.56  
       28.03    59.12  1:31.01  2:03.12  2:34.92  3:07.29  3:39.29  4:11.55
     4:43.30  5:13.56                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Kevin             14 CANY-CA              5:18.74    5:14.41  
       27.66    58.20  1:29.46  2:01.33  2:33.43  3:05.22  3:37.56  4:10.60
     4:43.57  5:14.41                                                      
 19 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              5:15.22    5:15.02  
       28.08    59.02  1:30.34  2:01.70  2:33.18  3:05.15  3:37.33  4:09.99
     4:43.27  5:15.02                                                      
 20 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 UN-07-CA             5:23.87    5:15.69  
       29.36  1:01.38  1:33.56  2:06.48  2:39.04  3:10.92  3:42.67  4:14.67
     4:46.24  5:15.69                                                      
 21 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              5:23.75    5:17.33  
       26.99    57.20  1:28.01  1:59.30  2:31.65  3:04.32  3:37.44  4:11.15
     4:44.94  5:17.33                                                      
 22 Zhang, Ryan               15 VS-PC                5:13.40    5:17.98  
       28.03    59.33  1:31.02  2:03.20  2:34.97  3:07.26  3:39.69  4:12.66
     4:45.48  5:17.98                                                      
 23 Thien, Kenneth            14 VS-PC                5:12.55    5:19.63  
       26.96    57.04  1:28.69  2:00.56  2:32.55  3:05.53  3:39.20  4:13.07
     4:46.70  5:19.63                                                      
 24 Umbay, Sebastian          13 UN-09-CA             5:26.50    5:22.47  
       28.28    59.41  1:31.88  2:04.68  2:38.06  3:11.44  3:45.18  4:18.76
     4:52.30  5:22.47                                                      
 25 Kanard, Alexander         14 UN-15-CA             5:26.35    5:23.06  
       29.25  1:01.71  1:35.80  2:08.64  2:41.81  3:15.04  3:47.98  4:21.33
     4:53.01  5:23.06                                                      
 26 Dell, Zack                13 SBSC-CA              5:28.25    5:23.26  
       28.81  1:01.30  1:35.10  2:08.53  2:41.82  3:14.88  3:47.67  4:20.25
     4:52.42  5:23.26                                                      
 27 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA              5:19.42    5:23.88  
       27.75    59.49  1:32.40  2:05.77  2:38.32  3:11.31  3:44.53  4:17.94
     4:51.38  5:23.88                                                      
 28 Torres, Alan              15 UN-07-CA             5:21.45    5:24.62  
       28.18    59.52  1:31.83  2:04.86  2:38.00  3:11.32  3:44.70  4:18.42
     4:52.01  5:24.62                                                      
 29 Grant, Connor             13 CANY-CA              5:24.96    5:25.82  
       29.19  1:02.04  1:35.09  2:08.35  2:41.53  3:14.74  3:47.99  4:20.59
     4:53.35  5:25.82                                                      
 30 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              5:21.63    5:27.08  
       29.04  1:01.66  1:35.16  2:08.74  2:42.40  3:16.35  3:50.07  4:22.87
     4:55.70  5:27.08                                                      
 31 Hawkins, Jason            13 CANY-CA              5:29.01    5:27.13  
       29.20  1:01.56  1:34.41  2:07.59  2:41.11  3:14.88  3:48.34  4:21.87
     4:55.34  5:27.13                                                      
 32 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-07-CA             5:34.67    5:27.23  
       30.04  1:03.07  1:36.57  2:09.92  2:43.58  3:17.17  3:49.97  4:23.43
     4:56.37  5:27.23                                                      
 33 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA         5:36.84    5:27.62  
       28.59  1:00.53  1:34.15  2:07.77  2:41.66  3:15.07  3:48.97  4:23.75
     4:56.99  5:27.62                                                      
 34 Hussein, Mazen            16 CANY-CA              5:36.02    5:27.77  
       28.96  1:00.92  1:33.76  2:07.00  2:40.94  3:14.11  3:47.20  4:21.06
     4:54.76  5:27.77                                                      
 35 Gebhardt, Blake           15 PATH-CA              5:24.59    5:28.26  
       28.80  1:01.84  1:35.20  2:08.22  2:41.48  3:14.62  3:48.36  4:21.90
     4:55.75  5:28.26                                                      
 36 Cobbs, Clayton            17 BSC-CC               5:32.90    5:29.71  
       28.40  1:00.63  1:34.26  2:08.34  2:42.09  3:15.58  3:48.28  4:22.66
     4:56.28  5:29.71                                                      
 37 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     13 FROG-CA              5:39.50    5:30.83  
       29.56  1:01.88  1:35.74  2:10.12  2:43.80  3:18.16  3:51.85  4:25.98
     4:58.82  5:30.83                                                      
 38 Feola, Chris              16 BSC-CC               5:11.09    5:30.91  
       28.37  1:00.13  1:33.58  2:07.66  2:41.82  3:16.20  3:50.28  4:24.03
     4:58.50  5:30.91                                                      
 39 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              5:24.81    5:32.15  
       28.16    59.55  1:33.34  2:07.49  2:41.79  3:15.49  3:49.86  4:24.54
     4:58.31  5:32.15                                                      
 40 Fuhrer, Matthew           14 SBSC-CA              5:36.96    5:32.37  
       29.28  1:01.74  1:35.68  2:09.48  2:43.51  3:17.49  3:51.63  4:25.77
     4:59.85  5:32.37                                                      
 41 Tanis, Ryan               15 PATH-CA              5:38.79    5:33.15  
       29.05  1:01.95  1:36.41  2:10.52  2:44.86  3:19.51  3:54.04  4:28.36
     5:02.09  5:33.15                                                      
 42 Gebhardt, Colin           13 PATH-CA              5:40.45    5:33.46  
       29.33  1:02.41  1:36.14  2:09.96  2:44.25  3:18.78  3:53.23  4:27.57
     5:01.60  5:33.46                                                      
 43 Nguyen, Christian         13 VS-PC                5:21.41    5:36.24  
       28.96  1:01.22  1:33.41  2:06.92  2:40.84  3:15.17  3:50.48  4:25.89
     5:01.80  5:36.24                                                      
 44 Rosen, Lucas              13 CLSS-CA              5:45.76    5:37.81  
       29.91  1:03.55  1:37.46  2:11.45  2:46.06  3:20.77  3:56.03  4:30.73
     5:05.09  5:37.81                                                      
 45 Moseley, Julian           13 BSC-CC               5:24.09    5:37.82  
       29.16  1:01.59  1:35.54  2:09.16  2:43.55  3:18.14  3:53.40  4:28.46
     5:03.60  5:37.82                                                      
 46 Rainbird, Nicolas         12 CANY-CA              5:41.10    5:41.46  
       31.01  1:06.37  1:40.60  2:15.21  2:49.79  3:24.33  3:59.91  4:34.13
     5:08.85  5:41.46                                                      
 47 Kallmann, Thomas          16 Skimmers-CC          5:39.08    5:41.86  
       30.56  1:03.97  1:37.70  2:11.91  2:47.24  3:21.86  3:56.89  4:32.30
     5:07.68  5:41.86                                                      
 48 Cole, Alexander           12 UN-07-CA             5:37.03    5:42.66  
       30.80  1:05.16  1:39.26  2:14.65  2:49.65  3:24.88  4:00.15  4:35.51
     5:10.91  5:42.66                                                      
 49 Eckard, Lennox            14 BAC-CC               5:47.87    5:43.26  
       29.56  1:02.95  1:37.32  2:12.16  2:47.51  3:22.96  3:58.55  4:34.05
     5:09.36  5:43.26                                                      
 50 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              5:39.86    5:48.49  
       30.03  1:02.87  1:37.00  2:11.91  2:48.66  3:24.52  4:01.52  4:37.42
     5:13.71  5:48.49                                                      
 51 Park, Brian               14 RAPD-CA              5:34.23    5:50.20  
       29.85  1:04.59  1:39.74  2:16.09  2:51.86  3:26.67  4:02.10  4:38.96
     5:15.44  5:50.20                                                      
 52 Dotson, Daniel            15 BAC-CC               5:44.41    5:51.19  
       30.01  1:03.82  1:38.73  2:13.62  2:49.35  3:25.87  4:03.12  4:39.89
     5:17.72  5:51.19                                                      
 53 Schwartz, Daniel          13 UN-07-CA             5:48.60    5:51.62  
       32.76  1:08.18  1:44.52  2:19.89  2:55.48  3:31.54  4:07.86  4:43.67
     5:19.17  5:51.62                                                      
 54 Crist, Austin             13 BSC-CC               5:48.00    6:00.97  
       31.52  1:07.95  1:44.32  2:22.59  2:59.74  3:37.16  4:13.48  4:51.45
     5:27.83  6:00.97                                                      
 55 Tallman, Gavin            13 SBSC-CA              5:48.60    6:10.42  
       34.46  1:11.94  1:49.43  2:27.77  3:05.52  3:43.34  4:20.71  4:57.54
     5:34.44  6:10.42                                                      
 56 Alora, Jairus             13 UN-02-CC             5:48.60    6:12.40  
       32.53  1:08.92  1:47.45  2:26.31  3:04.75  3:42.79  4:21.00  4:58.65
     5:36.34  6:12.40                                                      
 57 Noble, Xavier             11 BSC-CC               5:48.60    6:15.91  
       32.16  1:09.15  1:48.03  2:26.70  3:06.26  3:45.08  4:23.97  5:03.19
     5:41.48  6:15.91                                                      
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael         14 PATH-CA             10:22.63    9:58.55  
       25.76    55.05  1:25.47  1:55.56  2:25.58  2:55.84  3:26.45  3:57.18
     4:27.91  4:58.73  5:29.61  6:00.27  6:30.76  7:01.27  7:31.35  8:01.68
     8:31.95  9:01.93  9:30.68  9:58.55                                    
  2 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA             10:29.45   10:11.73  
       28.15    58.16  1:28.68  1:59.66  2:30.69  3:01.42  3:32.62  4:03.19
     4:34.47  5:06.00  5:36.88  6:07.94  6:38.96  7:09.33  7:40.32  8:10.94
     8:41.88  9:12.39  9:42.77 10:11.73                                    
  3 Halterman, Bryce          13 SCOR-CC             12:23.20   10:26.12  
       27.96    59.36  1:31.34  2:03.27  2:35.40  3:07.11  3:39.24  4:11.10
     4:42.77  5:13.99  5:45.69  6:17.49  6:49.14  7:20.78  7:52.51  8:23.62
     8:54.58  9:25.93  9:57.10 10:26.12                                    
  4 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA             10:09.33   10:35.41  
       25.65    54.71  1:25.36  1:56.30  2:27.96  2:59.46  3:31.53  4:03.60
     4:36.09  5:08.44  5:41.04  6:13.97  6:46.54  7:19.14  7:52.14  8:25.01
     8:57.79  9:30.84 10:03.42 10:35.41                                    
  5 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA             10:45.40   10:39.00  
       27.83    59.52  1:31.77  2:03.44  2:35.92  3:07.94  3:40.13  4:12.47
     4:45.13  5:17.85  5:50.24  6:22.42  6:55.05  7:27.61  8:00.01  8:32.79
     9:05.53  9:37.68 10:09.38 10:39.00                                    
  6 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA             10:55.47   10:40.48  
       28.11    59.62  1:31.64  2:03.69  2:35.49  3:07.74  3:39.84  4:12.17
     4:44.61  5:17.26  5:49.63  6:22.13  6:54.62  7:27.14  7:59.76  8:32.48
     9:04.81  9:37.30 10:09.84 10:40.48                                    
  7 Kugler, David             14 PATH-CA             11:52.37   10:50.86  
       27.59    58.81  1:30.70  2:02.77  2:35.22  3:07.20  3:40.05  4:12.67
     4:46.11  5:19.46  5:52.68  6:26.39  7:00.35  7:33.89  8:07.09  8:41.17
     9:13.78  9:46.71 10:19.84 10:50.86                                    
  8 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA             11:14.40   11:00.07  
       29.11  1:00.89  1:33.85  2:07.12  2:40.22  3:13.64  3:47.15  4:20.38
     4:53.94  5:27.38  6:01.27  6:34.98  7:08.83  7:42.39  8:15.09  8:47.81
     9:21.10  9:54.62 10:27.57 11:00.07                                    
  9 Grant, Connor             13 CANY-CA             10:53.36   11:06.38  
       28.86  1:01.15  1:34.11  2:07.60  2:40.44  3:13.75  3:47.16  4:20.64
     4:54.17  5:28.07  6:01.76  6:35.20  7:09.62  7:42.47  8:15.07  8:49.58
     9:24.08  9:58.51 10:32.69 11:06.38                                    
 10 Gim, Jonathan             12 CANY-CA             11:59.17   11:10.87  
       29.20  1:02.28  1:35.83  2:10.14  2:43.96  3:17.71  3:51.99  4:26.13
     5:00.11  5:34.44  6:08.88  6:43.18  7:17.75  7:51.90  8:25.82  8:59.59
     9:33.20 10:06.62 10:39.10 11:10.87                                    
 11 Solis, Matt               12 CANY-CA             11:21.19   11:11.24  
       30.44  1:03.46  1:37.63  2:11.82  2:46.29  3:20.03  3:54.18  4:27.88
     5:01.93  5:36.43  6:10.49  6:44.89  7:17.58  7:50.96  8:25.49  9:00.05
     9:34.20 10:07.69 10:40.69 11:11.24                                    
 12 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     13 FROG-CA             11:46.01   11:11.63  
       30.00  1:03.01  1:36.83  2:11.67  2:46.16  3:20.57  3:54.79  4:28.41
     5:02.50  5:37.04  6:11.90  6:44.86  7:17.80  7:52.19  8:26.82  9:00.82
     9:34.47 10:08.06 10:40.79 11:11.63                                    
 13 Fuhrer, Matthew           14 SBSC-CA             11:50.00   11:22.69  
       29.13  1:01.77  1:35.48  2:09.79  2:43.66  3:17.75  3:52.21  4:26.97
     5:01.82  5:36.69  6:11.40  6:46.07  7:20.40  7:55.51  8:30.74  9:05.51
     9:40.47 10:15.10 10:49.67 11:22.69                                    
 14 Hawkins, Jason            13 CANY-CA             12:11.23   11:27.46  
       30.03  1:03.10  1:36.79  2:10.94  2:44.95  3:19.60  3:54.46  4:29.58
     5:05.24  5:40.26  6:14.87  6:50.28  7:25.55  8:00.09  8:34.47  9:09.69
     9:45.11 10:19.57 10:54.21 11:27.46                                    
 15 Villalobos, Sebastian     12 CANY-CA             11:49.46   11:33.39  
       31.82  1:06.59  1:41.99  2:17.44  2:52.37  3:27.47  4:02.13  4:37.36
     5:12.66  5:47.50  6:22.09  6:57.29  7:32.23  8:07.26  8:42.28  9:16.02
     9:50.87 10:26.14 11:01.08 11:33.39                                    
 16 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA             11:41.12   11:35.25  
       31.23  1:05.96  1:41.24  2:16.02  2:50.94  3:26.05  4:01.35  4:36.05
     5:11.57  5:46.68  6:22.07  6:57.04  7:32.71  8:07.53  8:42.67  9:17.71
     9:52.70 10:27.79 11:02.55 11:35.25                                    
 17 Kuck, Thomas              13 UN-09-CA            10:45.05   11:39.08  
       29.37  1:03.35  1:38.08  2:13.64  2:49.39  3:24.56  4:01.33  4:36.26
     5:12.65  5:48.09  6:24.11  7:00.03  7:37.41  8:13.51  8:48.77  9:25.38
     9:59.18 10:33.95 11:10.03 11:39.08                                    
 18 Rainbird, Nicolas         12 CANY-CA             11:54.86   11:40.38  
       31.60  1:06.97  1:42.33  2:18.46  2:52.92  3:28.38  4:02.97  4:37.77
     5:12.30  5:47.81  6:23.29  6:58.06  7:33.14  8:08.56  8:44.66  9:19.50
     9:55.57 10:30.60 11:06.45 11:40.38                                    
 19 Bish, Johnny              12 SBSC-CA             11:49.43   11:51.06  
       30.76  1:05.21  1:40.45  2:15.87  2:52.10  3:27.99  4:04.32  4:40.38
     5:16.38  5:52.65  6:28.94  7:04.87  7:40.50  8:16.98  8:53.41  9:29.76
    10:05.72 10:41.79 11:17.22 11:51.06                                    
 20 Eckard, Lennox            14 BAC-CC              11:53.84   11:52.24  
       29.58  1:03.80  1:38.83  2:15.00  2:50.77  3:26.87  4:03.32  4:39.99
     5:15.85  5:52.50  6:29.37  7:05.64  7:40.94  8:17.15  8:53.05  9:29.32
    10:05.38 10:41.50 11:17.58 11:52.24                                    
 21 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA             12:23.20   11:57.87  
       31.22  1:06.56  1:41.88  2:18.31  2:54.96  3:30.75  4:07.44  4:43.52
     5:20.00  5:56.35  6:31.97  7:08.73  7:45.14  8:21.12  8:57.53  9:34.13
    10:10.54 10:46.51 11:23.17 11:57.87                                    
 22 Blodorn, Henry            12 Roadrunner-CC       11:53.24   12:06.40  
       32.61  1:08.31  1:43.69  2:19.28  2:55.43  3:30.12  4:06.10  4:42.28
     5:18.51  5:55.25  6:31.41  7:08.06  7:45.29  8:22.73  9:00.61  9:38.20
    10:14.64 10:51.75 11:29.30 12:06.40                                    
 23 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA             12:11.91   12:27.46  
       33.04  1:09.95  1:47.49  2:25.04  3:02.77  3:40.07  4:18.17  4:55.83
     5:34.05  6:11.66  6:50.07  7:28.53  8:06.70  8:43.82  9:21.91  9:59.43
    10:36.62 11:14.73 11:51.24 12:27.46                                    
 24 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA             12:20.20   12:40.61  
       33.09  1:11.13  1:49.96  2:28.74  3:06.30  3:44.38  4:24.25  5:02.56
     5:39.92  6:20.33  6:58.68  7:37.94  8:17.41  8:56.93  9:34.40 10:13.40
    10:51.26 11:29.84 12:07.36 12:40.61                                    
 25 Alora, Jairus             13 UN-02-CC            12:23.20   12:52.18  
       32.53  1:09.83  1:47.69  2:25.76  3:03.75  3:42.97  4:23.54  5:03.70
     5:43.19  6:23.36  7:03.32  7:43.43  8:24.27  9:02.75  9:42.31 10:21.72
    11:00.60 11:39.53 12:16.54 12:52.18                                    
 26 Noble, Xavier             11 BSC-CC              12:23.20   13:13.98  
       32.50  1:08.97  1:47.44  3:08.20  3:49.65  4:30.13  5:11.48  5:52.62
     6:33.32  7:13.58  7:54.11  8:35.04  9:15.49  9:58.41 10:38.51 11:17.84
    11:57.49 12:36.21 13:13.98 13:13.98                                    
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA             16:58.66   17:00.31  
       28.60    59.02  1:30.09  2:01.32  2:32.47  3:03.85  3:34.92  4:05.85
     4:37.00  5:08.63  5:39.83  6:11.11  6:42.72  7:14.15  7:45.58  8:16.73
     8:47.56  9:18.91  9:50.24 10:20.71 10:51.54 11:23.05 11:54.16 12:25.05
    12:55.88 13:26.81 13:58.24 14:29.48 15:00.36 15:30.73 16:01.93 16:31.97
    17:00.31
  2 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA             18:40.90   18:10.04  
       29.03  1:00.67  1:33.67  2:06.75  2:39.99  3:13.36  3:46.94  4:20.47
     4:54.05  5:27.29  6:00.62  6:34.09  7:07.58  7:41.05  8:14.62  8:48.14
     9:21.48  9:54.62 10:28.06 11:01.69 11:34.93 12:08.49 12:41.37 13:14.64
    13:48.05 14:21.21 14:54.28 15:27.16 16:00.17 16:32.51 17:05.38 17:38.32
    18:10.04
  3 Harms, Ike                13 CANY-CA             19:24.77   18:14.06  
       29.58  1:01.72  1:34.93  2:08.52  2:41.46  3:15.24  3:48.76  4:21.95
     4:54.98  5:28.07  6:01.23  6:35.11  7:08.32  7:42.11  8:15.54  8:48.84
     9:22.62  9:55.62 10:29.05 11:03.17 11:36.29 12:09.33 12:43.04 13:15.73
    13:49.25 14:22.52 14:55.66 15:28.71 16:02.34 16:35.66 17:08.65 17:42.12
    18:14.06
  4 Grant, Connor             13 CANY-CA             18:35.59   18:23.11  
       29.43  1:01.54  1:34.21  2:07.49  2:40.12  3:13.07  3:46.76  4:20.18
     4:53.53  5:26.86  6:00.24  6:33.68  7:07.42  7:40.71  8:14.32  8:47.96
     9:21.53  9:54.71 10:28.22 11:01.81 11:35.21 12:09.15 12:42.07 13:15.67
    13:49.40 14:23.40 14:57.43 15:30.97 16:05.46 16:39.60 17:14.49 17:49.11
    18:23.11
  5 Kanard, Alexander         14 UN-15-CA            18:42.79   18:31.82  
       30.63  1:04.02  1:38.17  2:11.94  2:46.28  3:19.99  3:54.24  4:28.35
     5:01.90  5:35.96  6:09.58  6:42.40  7:16.20  7:49.57  8:23.10  8:57.01
     9:31.39 10:05.92 10:40.48 11:13.91 11:47.56 12:22.71 12:56.78 13:30.27
    14:04.07 14:38.00 15:12.17 15:46.25 16:20.26 16:53.53 17:26.74 18:00.27
    18:31.82
  6 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA        19:25.00   18:50.88  
       29.03  1:01.89  1:35.02  2:08.85  2:42.06  3:15.71  3:49.48  4:24.03
     4:58.29  5:32.29  6:07.38  6:41.35  7:15.61  7:50.52  8:25.09  8:59.55
     9:34.04 10:09.20 10:44.62 11:19.43 11:53.91 12:29.28 13:04.28 13:39.98
    14:13.86 14:48.77 15:24.06 15:58.78 16:34.36 17:09.23 17:42.84 18:17.61
    18:50.88
  7 Solis, Matt               12 CANY-CA             18:26.49   19:04.20  
       30.72  1:04.64  1:38.66  2:12.86  2:47.08  3:21.00  3:55.46  4:29.88
     5:04.39  5:38.91  6:13.08  6:47.56  7:22.43  7:57.54  8:32.40  9:07.83
     9:42.74 10:17.65 10:52.51 11:27.54 12:02.51 12:37.57 13:13.18 13:48.71
    14:23.76 14:58.68 15:34.68 16:09.99 16:44.62 17:19.87 17:55.27 18:30.23
    19:04.20
  8 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA             18:08.82   19:09.41  
       29.80  1:02.50  1:36.62  2:10.75  2:44.99  3:19.28  3:53.99  4:28.61
     5:03.49  5:38.67  6:13.27  6:48.45  7:23.56  7:58.46  8:33.45  9:08.16
     9:43.49 10:18.63 10:53.93 11:29.27 12:04.68 12:39.86 13:15.36 13:49.97
    14:26.08 15:01.89 15:37.71 16:13.39 16:48.92 17:24.70 18:00.34 18:34.81
    19:09.41
  9 Gebhardt, Blake           15 PATH-CA             19:35.42   19:13.78  
       29.19  1:03.10  1:37.75  2:12.38  2:46.95  3:21.84  3:56.46  4:31.00
     5:05.56  5:40.12  6:14.88  6:50.51  7:25.86  8:01.53  8:36.80  9:12.62
     9:47.63 10:22.82 10:58.76 11:33.97 12:09.48 12:45.21 13:21.00 13:56.39
    14:32.04 15:07.55 15:43.34 16:18.60 16:54.08 17:29.68 18:04.72 18:40.19
    19:13.78
 10 Rainbird, Nicolas         12 CANY-CA             20:28.54   19:18.68  
       30.99  1:05.50  1:41.04  2:15.92  2:51.03  3:25.84  4:01.03  4:37.01
     5:12.26  5:47.87  6:23.99  7:00.32  7:35.74  8:11.25  8:46.70  9:22.94
     9:57.88 10:33.86 11:09.36 11:44.62 12:19.12 12:53.90 13:28.55 14:03.65
    14:39.29 15:14.61 15:49.75 16:25.92 17:00.93 17:35.92 18:10.48 18:46.06
    19:18.68
 11 Hussein, Mazen            16 CANY-CA             19:22.58   19:18.99  
       30.88  1:04.42  1:39.02  2:13.69  2:48.25  3:22.99  3:57.55  4:32.79
     5:07.72  5:43.07  6:18.29  6:54.40  7:30.90  8:05.82  8:41.44  9:16.59
     9:51.41 10:26.99 11:02.45 11:37.88 12:13.46 12:49.33 13:25.32 14:01.07
    14:36.17 15:11.68 15:47.88 16:23.68 16:58.43 17:33.64 18:09.30 18:44.84
    19:18.99
 12 Blodorn, Henry            12 Roadrunner-CC       19:32.76   19:35.57  
       32.29  1:07.21  1:43.09  2:18.62  2:54.51  3:29.83  4:05.43  4:41.41
     5:16.94  5:53.30  6:28.95  7:04.89  7:40.58  8:16.48  8:52.15  9:28.74
    10:04.76 10:40.58 11:16.48 11:52.90 12:29.46 13:05.30 13:40.49 14:16.24
    14:51.56 15:27.16 16:03.23 16:39.31 17:14.65 17:50.06 18:25.43 19:00.94
    19:35.57
 13 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA             20:42.80   19:37.15  
       31.76  1:07.21  1:43.25  2:19.20  2:54.74  3:30.84  4:06.76  4:42.79
     5:18.80  5:54.66  6:30.52  7:06.59  7:43.23  8:19.14  8:55.45  9:31.87
    10:08.17 10:44.17 11:20.08 11:56.25 12:32.40 13:08.30 13:44.55 14:20.12
    14:56.14 15:31.48 16:07.67 16:43.19 17:18.42 17:53.89 18:29.24 19:04.40
    19:37.15
 14 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA             20:42.80   20:15.28  
       31.59  1:07.69  1:43.61  2:20.71  2:57.62  3:33.52  4:11.47  4:47.97
     5:24.64  6:01.58  6:39.23  7:16.34  7:54.07  8:30.83  9:08.05  9:45.29
    10:23.21 10:59.70 11:37.33 12:14.94 12:52.32 13:29.12 14:07.45 14:44.56
    15:21.98 15:59.06 16:36.92 17:13.71 17:50.42 18:27.53 19:03.99 19:39.93
    20:15.28
 -- Torres, Alan              15 UN-07-CA            18:32.38         DQ  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waage, Dawson             17 CANY-CA              1:59.76    1:58.60  
       27.97    57.67  1:28.50  1:58.60                                    
  2 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA              2:02.86    1:58.61  
       27.81    57.58  1:28.90  1:58.61                                    
  3 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA              1:54.81    2:00.91  
       27.14    57.41  1:29.30  2:00.91                                    
  4 Morsch, Justin            17 CANY-CA              1:56.79    2:02.01  
       28.99    59.46  1:30.68  2:02.01                                    
  5 Hotchkiss, Kennan         16 MSS-CA               2:06.73    2:03.91  
       30.09  1:01.21  1:32.99  2:03.91                                    
  6 Yi, Woo-Young             15 CANY-CA              2:03.16    2:04.64  
       29.83  1:01.28  1:33.27  2:04.64                                    
  7 Miller, Chance            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:08.89    2:05.84  
       29.47           1:33.51  2:05.84                                    
  8 Parente, Dylan            16 CANY-CA              2:11.67    2:05.88  
       29.24  1:01.26  1:33.84  2:05.88                                    
  9 Quick, Jonathan           16 CANY-CA              2:08.43    2:06.24  
       30.74  1:03.06  1:34.90  2:06.24                                    
 10 Halterman, Bryce          13 SCOR-CC              2:07.71    2:06.60  
       29.87  1:02.33  1:34.56  2:06.60                                    
 11 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA              2:10.55    2:07.02  
       29.84  1:01.18  1:33.88  2:07.02                                    
 12 Bui, Thomas               14 SCOR-CC              2:09.03    2:08.07  
       30.15  1:02.32  1:35.53  2:08.07                                    
 13 Holroyd, Ethan            16 CANY-CA              2:08.38    2:08.99  
       30.85  1:03.23  1:36.85  2:08.99                                    
 14 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA              2:09.86    2:09.07  
       30.37  1:03.18  1:36.59  2:09.07                                    
 15 Powell, Camden            16 CANY-CA              2:08.19    2:09.14  
       30.66  1:03.25  1:36.56  2:09.14                                    
 16 Wappet, Lachlan           17 UN-CA-CA             2:05.84    2:09.30  
       30.15  1:01.87  1:35.44  2:09.30                                    
 17 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA         2:15.00    2:09.70  
       29.68  1:01.92  1:35.67  2:09.70                                    
 18 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              2:13.10    2:10.50  
       29.55  1:02.06  1:36.88  2:10.50                                    
 19 Brill, Kyle               14 CANY-CA              2:15.21    2:10.63  
       30.13  1:03.33  1:37.54  2:10.63                                    
 20 Krestul, Jordan           16 CANY-CA              2:09.13    2:11.27  
       31.05  1:03.92  1:37.81  2:11.27                                    
 21 Cobbs, Clayton            17 BSC-CC               2:23.48    2:13.14  
       30.65  1:05.00  1:38.96  2:13.14                                    
 22 Lee, Abraham              12 RAPD-CA              2:18.11    2:13.16  
       31.28  1:04.45  1:38.83  2:13.16                                    
 23 Cole, Alexander           12 UN-07-CA             2:23.51    2:15.13  
       31.71  1:05.99  1:41.29  2:15.13                                    
 24 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-07-CA             2:21.23    2:15.49  
       31.50  1:06.25  1:41.75  2:15.49                                    
 25 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              2:21.11    2:15.76  
       31.05  1:04.92  1:40.84  2:15.76                                    
 26 Umbay, Sebastian          13 UN-09-CA             2:17.93    2:16.48  
       31.75  1:05.78  1:40.93  2:16.48                                    
 27 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              2:20.24    2:17.31  
       33.44  1:08.44  1:43.94  2:17.31                                    
 28 Mortensen, Hayden         21 UN-03-CA             2:00.62    2:17.98  
       28.82    58.70  1:40.25  2:17.98                                    
 29 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA              2:17.60    2:18.14  
       33.36  1:09.22  1:44.81  2:18.14                                    
 30 Chang, Micah              13 CLSS-CA              2:23.84    2:18.95  
       31.65  1:06.32  1:43.01  2:18.95                                    
 31 Kim, Colin                12 RAPD-CA              2:16.76    2:19.26  
       33.63  1:08.90  1:44.31  2:19.26                                    
 32 Crist, Austin             13 BSC-CC               2:31.00    2:19.71  
       33.78  1:09.79  1:44.66  2:19.71                                    
 33 Paragas, Robin            15 PATH-CA              2:20.52    2:20.05  
       32.78  1:08.37  1:44.79  2:20.05                                    
 34 Moseley, Julian           13 BSC-CC               2:19.90    2:20.46  
       33.23  1:08.91  1:45.49  2:20.46                                    
 35 Chang, Ryan               15 CLSS-CA              2:17.12    2:21.09  
       31.51  1:06.32  1:43.67  2:21.09                                    
 36 Lusk, Joshua              16 PATH-CA              2:20.67    2:21.32  
       32.81  1:08.07  1:44.53  2:21.32                                    
 37 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:32.72    2:22.07  
       32.58  1:08.36  1:44.96  2:22.07                                    
 38 Zerpa, Ryan               13 UN-07-CA             2:26.61    2:22.38  
       33.39  1:09.28  1:46.49  2:22.38                                    
 39 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              2:18.58    2:22.80  
       34.26  1:10.22  1:46.38  2:22.80                                    
 40 Alora, Jairus             13 UN-02-CC             2:30.94    2:23.68  
       34.16  1:10.14  1:46.89  2:23.68                                    
 41 Park, Brian               14 RAPD-CA              2:31.05    2:26.47  
       34.91  1:12.22  1:50.28  2:26.47                                    
 42 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              2:31.00    2:27.30  
       34.18  1:12.18  1:50.43  2:27.30                                    
 43 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     13 FROG-CA              2:26.15    2:27.52  
       34.38  1:12.12  1:50.04  2:27.52                                    
 44 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              2:26.95    2:28.07  
       35.24  1:12.53  1:51.00  2:28.07                                    
 45 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              2:30.95    2:29.45  
       35.79  1:13.69  1:51.26  2:29.45                                    
 46 Rainbird, Nicolas         12 CANY-CA              2:31.00    2:30.95  
       34.15  1:12.74  1:52.80  2:30.95                                    
 47 Yugay, Klim               12 Hollywood-CA         2:30.00    2:32.97  
       35.91  1:14.52  1:54.22  2:32.97                                    
 48 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              2:27.91    2:33.69  
       36.37  1:15.32  1:54.81  2:33.69                                    
 49 Solis, Matt               12 CANY-CA              2:31.00    2:39.08  
       38.74  1:19.14  1:59.82  2:39.08                                    
 50 Peterson, Andrei          17 CANY-CA              2:31.00    2:51.88  
       38.50  1:20.87  2:07.20  2:51.88                                    
 -- Kanard, Alexander         14 UN-15-CA             2:25.87         DQ  
       34.02  1:09.49  1:44.57       DQ                                    
 -- Villalobos, Sebastian     12 CANY-CA              2:31.00         DQ  
       37.56  1:16.90  1:56.85       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Thomas               14 SCOR-CC              2:17.41    2:15.75  
       30.99  1:05.41  1:40.56  2:15.75                                    
  2 Brill, Kyle               14 CANY-CA              2:21.40    2:18.81  
       31.56  1:06.49  1:42.53  2:18.81                                    
  3 Hwang, Ted                15 CANY-CA              2:21.38    2:22.06  
       32.26  1:08.92  1:45.54  2:22.06                                    
  4 Howard, Wyatt             16 CLSS-CA              2:15.03    2:22.95  
       32.20  1:08.04  1:45.80  2:22.95                                    
  5 Funfack, Hans             15 SBSC-CA              2:30.00    2:23.71  
       32.18  1:08.58  1:46.08  2:23.71                                    
  6 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              2:22.83    2:24.20  
       33.05  1:09.42  1:46.69  2:24.20                                    
  7 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:23.52    2:24.75  
       32.75  1:08.58  1:46.33  2:24.75                                    
  8 Qiu, Richard              16 CLSS-CA              2:23.73    2:25.32  
       32.89  1:08.82  1:46.59  2:25.32                                    
  9 Cole, Codi                13 UN-07-CA             2:33.66    2:25.63  
       33.67  1:10.31  1:47.48  2:25.63                                    
 10 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-07-CA             2:34.55    2:27.61  
       33.99  1:11.91  1:49.46  2:27.61                                    
 11 Halterman, Bryce          13 SCOR-CC              2:33.11    2:28.48  
       32.92  1:10.93  1:49.19  2:28.48                                    
 12 Rybnicek, Owen            14 SBSC-CA              2:34.86    2:28.84  
       33.86  1:12.04  1:50.36  2:28.84                                    
 13 White, Max                15 SBSC-CA              2:26.24    2:29.03  
       34.02  1:13.06  1:51.55  2:29.03                                    
 14 Magpantay, Josh           17 UN-10-CA             2:24.09    2:29.44  
       33.59  1:10.93  1:49.99  2:29.44                                    
 15 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              2:29.31    2:29.49  
       34.19  1:12.63  1:51.26  2:29.49                                    
 16 Simpkins, Sean            15 CLSS-CA              2:23.40    2:30.07  
       34.38  1:12.96  1:51.96  2:30.07                                    
 17 Fukai, Joey               14 UN-07-CA             2:33.51    2:30.23  
       33.86  1:11.71  1:50.94  2:30.23                                    
 18 Martin, Aaron             17 FROG-CA              2:25.81    2:30.24  
       33.39  1:11.23  1:50.68  2:30.24                                    
 19 Hotchkiss, Kennan         16 MSS-CA               2:33.16    2:31.50  
       34.53  1:12.88  1:52.46  2:31.50                                    
 20 Castro, Alex              16 Roadrunner-CC        2:33.77    2:32.01  
       31.22  1:09.72  1:50.80  2:32.01                                    
 21 Puttler, Karl             14 DRGN-CA              2:23.00    2:32.09  
       33.39  1:11.75  1:51.63  2:32.09                                    
 22 Kanjanakaset, Taz         14 LASC-CA              2:32.98    2:33.08  
       34.12  1:12.84  1:53.01  2:33.08                                    
 23 Nguyen, Kevin             14 CANY-CA              2:26.86    2:33.30  
       33.91  1:13.43  1:52.90  2:33.30                                    
 24 Tamusaitis, Zachary       14 LASC-CA              2:41.47    2:36.97  
       37.23  1:17.54  1:57.48  2:36.97                                    
 25 Cancino, Dominic          15 CANY-CA              2:32.42    2:37.28  
       35.51  1:14.99  1:55.44  2:37.28                                    
 26 Basnet, Avi               14 CANY-CA              2:34.82    2:38.39  
       36.70  1:15.86  1:56.72  2:38.39                                    
 27 Kim, Colin                12 RAPD-CA              2:50.08    2:43.95  
       38.87  1:22.03  2:03.78  2:43.95                                    
 28 Randall, Austin           16 CANY-CA              2:46.06    2:44.81  
       37.50  1:20.29  2:03.18  2:44.81                                    
 29 Kulberg, Reed             15 SBSC-CA              2:45.44    2:45.08  
       36.92  1:19.73  2:02.28  2:45.08                                    
 30 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA              2:50.01    2:45.35  
       36.80  1:20.06  2:03.80  2:45.35                                    
 31 Alora, Jairus             13 UN-02-CC             2:47.01    2:45.66  
       37.33  1:19.33  2:04.60  2:45.66                                    
 32 Rybnicek, Theodore        13 SBSC-CA              2:50.80    2:46.17  
       36.80  1:19.39  2:02.95  2:46.17                                    
 33 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA              2:38.84    2:47.38  
       38.53  1:21.81  2:05.08  2:47.38                                    
 34 Tayona, Giomar            16 SCOR-CC              2:44.29    2:47.70  
       37.54  1:19.93  2:03.91  2:47.70                                    
 35 Basnet, Pranav            11 CANY-CA              2:30.86    2:51.02  
       38.48  1:21.48  2:06.13  2:51.02                                    
 36 Kuck, Sean                12 UN-09-CA             2:50.80    2:53.58  
       40.51  1:24.19  2:09.79  2:53.58                                    
 37 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              2:50.80    2:53.72  
       39.63  1:24.44  2:09.35  2:53.72                                    
 38 Solis, Matt               12 CANY-CA              2:50.80    2:54.58  
       39.94  1:25.11  2:10.16  2:54.58                                    
 39 Sanchez, Jed              16 CANY-CA              2:50.80    3:00.58  
       38.38  1:23.85  2:11.80  3:00.58                                    
 40 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              2:48.00    3:05.39  
       40.83  1:28.10  2:17.15  3:05.39                                    
 41 Rodriguez, Christopher    13 CANY-CA              2:50.80    3:18.49  
       43.21  1:33.85  2:26.10  3:18.49                                    
 -- Greenman, Henry           15 LASC-CA              2:39.07         DQ  
       35.66  1:16.60  1:58.98       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Ronit           15 CANY-CA              1:58.51    2:01.44  
       27.41    57.74  1:29.02  2:01.44                                    
  2 Mortenson, Mitchell       16 ALPH-CA              1:58.42    2:04.93  
       27.12    58.54  1:31.53  2:04.93                                    
  3 Hotchkiss, Kennan         16 MSS-CA               2:15.43    2:09.02  
       28.05  1:01.02  1:34.62  2:09.02                                    
  4 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              2:06.26    2:09.47  
       28.24  1:01.24  1:35.35  2:09.47                                    
  5 Klement, Cade             17 PATH-CA              2:11.20    2:10.04  
       28.46  1:01.46  1:36.72  2:10.04                                    
  6 Lee, Michael              13 CANY-CA              2:31.39    2:11.49  
       27.96  1:03.26  1:36.67  2:11.49                                    
  7 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA              2:03.40    2:11.66  
       27.97  1:01.58  1:36.61  2:11.66                                    
  8 Schreier, Ethan           14 LASC-CA              2:07.44    2:11.95  
       30.01  1:03.97  1:37.90  2:11.95                                    
  9 Wee, Daron                15 UN-11-CA             2:07.92    2:12.66  
       29.61  1:03.33  1:37.89  2:12.66                                    
 10 Hurtubise, Marcel         17 MSS-CA               2:10.76    2:13.03  
       27.79  1:00.63  1:36.51  2:13.03                                    
 11 Hussein, Mazen            16 CANY-CA              2:14.38    2:13.82  
       30.09  1:04.19  1:38.56  2:13.82                                    
 12 Miller, Chance            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:13.10    2:14.19  
       28.83  1:02.96  1:38.43  2:14.19                                    
 13 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 UN-07-CA             2:26.33    2:15.59  
       30.69  1:05.22  1:40.91  2:15.59                                    
 14 Puttler, Karl             14 DRGN-CA              2:01.92    2:15.63  
       27.48  1:00.53  1:36.94  2:15.63                                    
 15 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA              2:14.54    2:17.21  
       30.39  1:05.69  1:41.89  2:17.21                                    
 16 Krestul, Jordan           16 CANY-CA              2:23.25    2:17.94  
       29.73  1:04.80  1:40.93  2:17.94                                    
 17 Halterman, Bryce          13 SCOR-CC              2:09.67    2:18.15  
       29.69  1:04.50  1:41.26  2:18.15                                    
 18 Brachmann, Mitch          17 CLSS-CA              2:33.30    2:19.43  
       28.70  1:03.58  1:41.05  2:19.43                                    
 19 Basnet, Avi               14 CANY-CA              2:24.96    2:23.62  
       31.85  1:08.33  1:45.45  2:23.62                                    
 20 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              2:21.89    2:25.79  
       31.49  1:07.73  1:45.78  2:25.79                                    
 21 Dell, Zack                13 SBSC-CA              2:27.14    2:28.09  
       32.00  1:09.44  1:48.74  2:28.09                                    
 22 Fukai, Joey               14 UN-07-CA             2:26.40    2:28.34  
       33.05  1:11.02  1:49.80  2:28.34                                    
 23 Solis, Matt               12 CANY-CA              2:29.81    2:31.13  
       33.33  1:10.91  1:50.81  2:31.13                                    
 24 Kuck, Thomas              13 UN-09-CA             2:30.05    2:31.77  
       31.70  1:10.43  1:51.62  2:31.77                                    
 25 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              2:32.00    2:32.39  
       34.40  1:12.90  1:55.73  2:32.39                                    
 26 Martin, Alistaire         15 FROG-CA              2:22.10    2:32.94  
       31.94  1:09.86  1:50.33  2:32.94                                    
 27 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              2:33.30    2:33.28  
       33.02  1:11.77  1:52.60  2:33.28                                    
 28 Rozbruch, Diego           14 CANY-CA              2:28.12    2:33.62  
       33.10  1:10.99  1:52.83  2:33.62                                    
 29 Tallman, Gavin            13 SBSC-CA              2:33.30    2:35.28  
       33.92  1:14.42  1:40.92  2:35.28                                    
 30 Villalobos, Sebastian     12 CANY-CA              2:33.30    2:51.14  
       35.66  1:17.84  2:03.63  2:51.14                                    
 31 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA              2:33.30    2:54.54  
       36.77  1:21.49  2:08.91  2:54.54                                    
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thien, Kenneth            14 VS-PC                4:26.22    4:24.76  
       27.49    59.08  1:33.23  2:07.97  2:44.68  3:22.18  3:53.89  4:24.76
  2 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA              4:34.98    4:28.81  
       28.38  1:01.55  1:38.42  2:14.46  2:50.71  3:27.94  3:58.69  4:28.81
  3 Bui, Thomas               14 SCOR-CC              4:30.36    4:28.84  
       27.88  1:00.23  1:36.50  2:12.07  2:49.00  3:26.95  3:58.79  4:28.84
  4 Nguyen, Kevin             14 CANY-CA              4:37.55    4:32.16  
       28.57  1:01.61  1:36.50  2:11.76  2:51.61  3:31.70  4:02.73  4:32.16
  5 Monday, George            16 CANY-CA              4:34.75    4:32.24  
       29.01  1:02.73  1:37.77  2:11.80  2:50.69  3:30.58  4:02.41  4:32.24
  6 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              4:48.85    4:34.63  
       30.03  1:04.42  1:38.34  2:13.12  2:51.26  3:31.36  4:03.16  4:34.63
  7 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA              4:34.19    4:35.31  
       28.51  1:01.73  1:38.65  2:15.59  2:54.32  3:33.91  4:05.23  4:35.31
  8 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              4:43.16    4:37.30  
       29.92  1:03.98  1:40.20  2:15.91  2:52.75  3:31.61  4:05.05  4:37.30
  9 Qiu, Richard              16 CLSS-CA              4:31.92    4:39.03  
       29.10  1:01.80  1:37.74  2:13.56  2:54.29  3:35.64  4:08.14  4:39.03
 10 Zhang, Ryan               15 VS-PC                4:46.76    4:43.06  
     1:05.50  1:43.20           2:20.33  2:59.59  3:38.53  4:11.24  4:43.06
 11 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              4:50.58    4:44.34  
       28.90  1:03.66  1:40.14  2:17.57  2:59.08  3:41.78  4:13.55  4:44.34
 12 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA              4:53.97    4:45.61  
       30.83  1:06.93  1:42.38  2:17.93  2:59.91  3:42.72  4:14.88  4:45.61
 13 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA              4:48.30    4:45.83  
       31.44  1:08.62  1:42.49  2:17.44  2:59.95  3:43.62  4:15.13  4:45.83
 14 Lee, Michael              13 CANY-CA              4:44.45    4:46.66  
       29.08  1:03.19  1:38.99  2:15.05  2:57.79  3:42.29  4:14.74  4:46.66
 15 Kanard, Alexander         14 UN-15-CA             5:00.00    4:47.08  
       32.04  1:08.44  1:45.68  2:22.68  3:01.17  3:42.76  4:15.67  4:47.08
 16 Park, Andy                13 PATH-CA                   NT    4:47.13  
       32.04  1:08.44  1:45.68  2:22.68  3:01.17  3:42.76  4:15.67  4:47.13
 17 Tamusaitis, Zachary       14 LASC-CA              4:50.36    4:49.13  
       30.58  1:08.10  1:43.94  2:20.49  3:02.32  3:44.51  4:17.19  4:49.13
 18 Dell, Zack                13 SBSC-CA              4:57.12    4:53.85  
       31.30  1:08.87  1:46.47  2:23.58  3:05.75  3:48.31  4:21.57  4:53.85
 19 Umbay, Sebastian          13 UN-09-CA             4:50.47    4:54.12  
       29.73  1:03.94  1:41.29  2:17.94  3:01.11  3:46.05  4:20.46  4:54.12
 20 Aina, Jacob               14 CANY-CA                   NT    4:57.64  
       33.39  1:12.03  1:50.31  2:29.57  3:11.55  3:55.04  4:28.12  4:57.64
 21 Correa, Julian            12 LASC-CA                   NT    4:57.96  
       31.85  1:09.13  1:48.72  2:28.83  3:09.88  3:53.02  4:25.90  4:57.96
 22 Harris, Brad              13 CANY-CA              5:11.16    4:59.00  
       33.39  1:12.03  1:50.31  2:29.57  3:11.55  3:55.04  4:28.12  4:59.00
 23 Paragas, Robin            15 PATH-CA              5:05.35    5:00.00  
       30.31  1:08.03  1:46.09  2:24.26  3:08.29  3:52.38  4:27.30  5:00.00
 24 Solis, Matt               12 CANY-CA              5:18.35    5:00.75  
       32.08  1:08.00  1:48.50  2:27.90  3:10.61  3:55.35  4:27.94  5:00.75
 25 Cancino, Dominic          15 CANY-CA                   NT    5:01.94  
       31.44  1:08.62  1:42.49  2:17.44  2:59.95  3:43.62  4:15.13  5:01.94
 26 Hussein, Mazen            16 CANY-CA                   NT    5:03.47  
       29.73  1:03.94  1:41.29  2:17.94  3:01.11  3:46.05  4:20.46  5:03.47
 27 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              5:59.99    5:08.69  
       32.87  1:12.28  1:51.00  2:29.17  3:14.92  4:01.05  4:35.81  5:08.69
 28 Villalobos, Sebastian     12 CANY-CA              5:38.26    5:11.87  
       34.48  1:16.00  1:57.56  2:37.44  3:19.95  4:02.98  4:37.60  5:11.87
 29 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA                   NT    5:13.63  
       30.03  1:04.42  1:38.34  2:13.12  2:51.26  3:31.36  4:03.16  5:13.63
 30 Gebhardt, Colin           13 PATH-CA              5:16.00    5:17.55  
       32.98  1:14.02  1:51.51  2:30.51  3:17.96  4:07.46  4:44.24  5:17.55
 31 Chan, Matthew             13 PATH-CA              5:37.58    5:20.04  
       32.19  1:51.21  2:32.18  4:43.74  5:20.04                           
 32 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA                   NT    5:23.74  
       34.62  1:56.64  2:37.52  3:23.92  4:12.28  4:49.64  5:23.76  5:23.74
 33 Randall, Austin           16 CANY-CA              5:28.93    5:23.85  
       36.35  1:20.27  2:00.04  2:40.24  3:26.69  4:12.41  4:48.60  5:23.85
 34 Rainbird, Nicolas         12 CANY-CA              5:49.98    5:24.36  
       32.38  1:10.76  1:50.69  2:30.00  3:22.92  4:14.36  4:48.62  5:24.36
 35 Wee, Dylan                11 UN-11-CA                  NT    5:29.82  
       30.83  1:06.93  1:42.38  2:17.93  2:59.91  3:42.72  4:14.88  5:29.82
 36 Tran, Jason               13 TORR-CA                   NT    5:42.39  
       34.09  1:15.69  2:01.86  2:46.07  3:33.78  4:22.11  5:02.74  5:42.39
 
Mixed Open 500 Yard Free split request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Whitehead, Nicole         16 UN-01-CA                  NT    5:48.79  
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Back split request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Hayden         21 UN-03-CA                  NT      58.70  
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Breast split request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Brooke          15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:18.97