BUEN November BRW - Meet Results

BUEN November BRW
11/4/2017 - 11/5/2017
Ventura, CA United States
Updated: 11/5/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Buenaventura Swim Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/5/2017 07:15 PM
       48th Annual David Graham Memorial Swim Meet, Sanction #: S17-263        
                                  Ventura, CA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Lily G            6 BUEN-CA                   NT      33.15  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ellison, Lily G            6 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                24.48      20.14  
  2 Donis, Kamila L            7 LACT-CA                22.90      21.00  
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                19.96      21.13  
  4 Percy, Peyton C            7 CANY-CA                25.78      22.79  
  5 Zakar, Cadence M           7 RTLR-CA                   NT      34.71  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA                40.17      40.68  
  2 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                44.80      45.63  
  3 Percy, Peyton C            7 CANY-CA                52.15      52.00  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                35.98      36.72  
  2 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                 37.57      37.56  
  3 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                41.35      42.14  
  4 Patel, Neala M             8 PATH-CA                44.30      42.33  
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                   NT      44.37  
  6 Hu, Rebeca X               7 BUEN-CA                43.47      45.27  
  7 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                44.92      45.96  
  8 Chaffin, Annalina E        8 BUEN-CA                54.15      47.02  
  9 Mancia, Paola A            8 LACT-CA                   NT      53.94  
 10 Rosas, Valeria N           7 LACT-CA              1:03.92      59.87  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA              1:20.68    1:22.39  
      39.01   43.38                                                
  2 Hu, Rebeca X               7 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:34.89  
      43.96   50.93                                                
  3 Chaffin, Annalina E        8 BUEN-CA              1:46.95    1:43.18  
      49.05   54.13                                                
  4 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT-CA              1:45.53    1:44.43  
      47.66   56.77                                                
 -- Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT-CA              1:56.65        DFS  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA              1:29.24    1:31.91  
      42.49   49.42                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                 20.26      22.40  
  2 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                24.25      24.12  
  3 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                24.27      24.97  
  4 Rosas, Valeria N           7 LACT-CA                25.73      26.02  
  5 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                27.21      27.91  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                43.37      45.06  
  2 Hu, Rebeca X               7 BUEN-CA                   NT      47.83  
  3 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT-CA                56.08      52.68  
  4 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                54.99      53.82  
  5 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                57.11      54.76  
  6 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT-CA              1:07.17      56.24  
  7 Percy, Peyton C            7 CANY-CA              1:01.88    1:01.65  
  8 Donis, Kamila L            7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:05.65  
  9 Zakar, Cadence M           7 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:19.54  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                47.80      48.59  
  2 Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA                47.84      49.63  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA              1:51.27         DQ  
      49.16   54.66                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                25.84      25.34  
  2 Chaffin, Annalina E        8 BUEN-CA                35.36      27.18  
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                28.16      27.45  
  4 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                31.19      29.35  
  5 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT-CA                30.61      31.48  
 -- Donis, Kamila L            7 LACT-CA                35.78         DQ  
 -- Percy, Peyton C            7 CANY-CA                43.74         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA              1:11.28    1:05.90  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                51.40      54.73  
  2 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                   NT      56.26  
  3 Patel, Neala M             8 PATH-CA              1:01.57      57.97  
  4 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                   NT      58.22  
  5 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA               1:01.61      58.59  
  6 Chaffin, Annalina E        8 BUEN-CA              1:07.73      59.04  
  7 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                59.68    1:03.43  
  8 Mancia, Paola A            8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:05.69  
  9 Hu, Rebeca X               7 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:06.01  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:46.36  
      51.93   54.43                                                
  2 Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA              2:48.95    2:22.18  
    1:06.47 1:15.71                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                 21.93      20.72  
  2 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                20.39      20.95  
  3 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                   NT      21.60  
  4 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                25.80      21.97  
  5 Mancia, Paola A            8 LACT-CA                25.27      23.14  
  6 Chaffin, Annalina E        8 BUEN-CA                28.17      23.81  
  7 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                27.83      25.60  
  8 Rosas, Valeria N           7 LACT-CA                32.80      27.07  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Rebeca X               7 BUEN-CA                52.68      50.90  
  2 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                45.89      51.25  
  3 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT-CA              1:08.21      53.68  
  4 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                56.12    1:03.61  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                52.76      49.17  
  2 Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA              1:17.79    1:00.45  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA              2:54.63    2:31.60  
    1:07.46 1:24.14                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA              2:13.37    1:57.20  
      55.59 1:01.61                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA              1:36.77    1:38.46  
      46.15   52.31                                                
  2 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:45.19  
  3 Hu, Rebeca X               7 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:50.96  
      51.19   59.77                                                
  4 Patel, Neala M             8 PATH-CA                   NT    2:01.00  
      58.77 1:02.23                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                29.17      28.53  
  2 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA                30.41      30.11  
  3 Tallman, Sierra K         10 SBSC-CA                30.12      30.38  
  4 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                31.01      30.91  
  4 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                29.97      30.91  
  6 Martin, Aubs J             9 CANY-CA                31.30      31.05  
  7 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                33.03      31.26  
  8 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                32.26      31.40  
  9 Steelman, Taylor A        10 SBSC-CA                31.80      31.54  
 10 Huynh, Lilli M            10 CIA-CA                 31.53      31.74  
 11 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                31.08      32.38  
 12 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC-CA                31.97      32.86  
 13 Dragoi, Zara C             9 DALD-CA                33.71      33.05  
 14 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                35.82      33.43  
 15 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                 34.08      33.48  
 16 Conway, Clementine L      10 UN-06-CA               33.73      34.60  
 17 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                35.63      34.91  
 18 Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT-CA                35.78      35.31  
 19 Coleman, Isabella M       10 OJAI-CA                   NT      35.45  
 20 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA                36.95      35.60  
 21 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA                 34.98      35.92  
 22 Flowers, Corinne A         9 RTLR-CA                34.16      35.99  
 23 Olvera, Melina M          10 LACT-CA                35.90      36.45  
 24 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                37.19      36.67  
 25 Decierdo, Olivia T        10 BUEN-CA                   NT      36.69  
 25 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                 38.21      36.69  
 27 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                37.13      36.78  
 28 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA                 35.53      36.82  
 29 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                37.88      36.88  
 30 Samples, Rihanna R        10 BUEN-CA                40.54      37.00  
 31 Cheung, Elaine            10 CSSC-CA                36.91      37.54  
 32 Kim, Sienna R             10 BUEN-CA                37.14      37.65  
 33 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                37.17      37.80  
 34 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA                 38.89      38.50  
 35 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                43.71      38.82  
 36 Sichta, Nina M             9 MSS-CA                 39.25      39.10  
 37 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                43.00      39.35  
 38 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                39.05      39.57  
 39 Gray, Brynn A             10 BUEN-CA                38.43      39.87  
 40 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA                43.18      40.07  
 41 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                39.29      40.45  
 42 Granger, Calli             9 SBSC-CA                40.76      41.36  
 43 Ellison, Alexandria G     10 BUEN-CA                39.92      41.47  
 44 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                40.24      42.30  
 45 Flores, Emma S            10 BUEN-CA                   NT      43.43  
 46 Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA                   NT      44.64  
 47 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                44.82      45.29  
 48 Paniagua, Katherine L      9 CIA-CA                 49.72      46.19  
 49 Herrera, Isla L            9 SBSC-CA                52.92      54.50  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallman, Sierra K         10 SBSC-CA              1:04.90    1:06.10  
      31.76   34.34                                                
  2 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA              1:08.28    1:07.37  
      32.48   34.89                                                
  3 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA              1:15.29    1:08.31  
      32.83   35.48                                                
  4 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA              1:16.58    1:09.82  
      32.90   36.92                                                
  5 Steelman, Taylor A        10 SBSC-CA              1:10.72    1:10.22  
      33.37   36.85                                                
  6 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              1:16.54    1:11.92  
      33.83   38.09                                                
  7 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC-CA              1:12.87    1:13.35  
      34.70   38.65                                                
  8 Conway, Clementine L      10 UN-06-CA             1:15.76    1:14.21  
      34.70   39.51                                                
  9 Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT-CA              1:17.26    1:17.43  
      36.84   40.59                                                
 10 Coleman, Isabella M       10 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:18.10  
      37.19   40.91                                                
 11 Dragoi, Zara C             9 DALD-CA              1:16.23    1:19.27  
      36.76   42.51                                                
 12 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA              1:23.64    1:19.63  
      38.09   41.54                                                
 13 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA               1:26.77    1:20.38  
      37.80   42.58                                                
 14 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               1:20.66    1:20.43  
      37.02   43.41                                                
 15 Decierdo, Olivia T        10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:20.75  
      36.96   43.79                                                
 16 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA               1:21.84    1:20.78  
      38.33   42.45                                                
 17 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               1:20.48    1:21.60  
      36.97   44.63                                                
 18 Barzan, Allerga P         10 MSS-CA               1:26.36    1:24.19  
      39.94   44.25                                                
 19 Samples, Rihanna R        10 BUEN-CA              1:31.24    1:24.48  
      38.18   46.30                                                
 20 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA              1:40.37    1:24.50  
      39.10   45.40                                                
 21 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:19.92    1:25.24  
      40.31   44.93                                                
 22 Gray, Brynn A             10 BUEN-CA              1:35.90    1:25.65  
      40.22   45.43                                                
 23 Olvera, Melina M          10 LACT-CA              1:27.53    1:26.09  
      39.11   46.98                                                
 24 Nygren, Keelan G           9 CSSC-CA              1:28.03    1:26.14  
      40.78   45.36                                                
 25 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA               1:23.74    1:26.41  
      40.53   45.88                                                
 26 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA              1:31.64    1:28.05  
      40.74   47.31                                                
 27 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA              1:32.61    1:28.94  
      43.89   45.05                                                
 28 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:29.89  
      41.94   47.95                                                
 29 Hawk, Victoria S          10 BUEN-CA              1:33.49    1:30.50  
      42.54   47.96                                                
 30 O'Dwyer, Cadhla R          9 PATH-CA              1:30.44    1:31.57  
      43.33   48.24                                                
 31 Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:34.33  
      46.42   47.91                                                
 32 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA              1:35.64    1:35.38  
      44.54   50.84                                                
 33 Ellison, Alexandria G     10 BUEN-CA              1:35.14    1:36.54  
      44.23   52.31                                                
 34 Granger, Calli             9 SBSC-CA              1:36.76    1:36.61  
      48.02   48.59                                                
 35 Paniagua, Katherine L      9 CIA-CA               1:46.44    1:38.88  
      46.38   52.50                                                
 36 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:39.01    1:39.04  
      48.21   50.83                                                
 37 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA              1:37.74    1:39.23  
      48.20   51.03                                                
 38 Herrera, Isla L            9 SBSC-CA              1:48.97    1:55.24  
      51.45 1:03.79                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              2:17.44    2:13.62  
      29.85   34.41   34.96   34.40                                
  2 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA              2:27.11    2:18.53  
      32.44   35.52   35.62   34.95                                
  3 Tallman, Sierra K         10 SBSC-CA              2:36.55    2:19.90  
      32.34   35.64   36.04   35.88                                
  4 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA              2:38.39    2:23.36  
      31.98   36.91   37.74   36.73                                
  5 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              2:41.83    2:28.55  
      34.54   38.51   38.24   37.26                                
  6 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA              2:42.94    2:33.34  
      34.90   39.01   39.96   39.47                                
  7 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              2:34.74    2:35.51  
      33.89   40.80   40.90   39.92                                
  8 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              2:54.14    2:40.41  
      34.20   41.41   42.99   41.81                                
  9 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               2:55.10    2:49.90  
      37.04   44.13   46.14   42.59                                
 10 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               3:14.88    2:50.38  
      37.41   43.88   47.03   42.06                                
 11 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:51.57  
      38.13   44.78   46.15   42.51                                
 12 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                    NT    2:53.06  
      37.82   44.38   47.22   43.64                                
 13 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              3:28.59    2:56.11  
      38.48   44.96   47.13   45.54                                
 14 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:57.17  
      39.29   47.43   43.69   46.76                                
 15 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA                    NT    2:57.95  
      39.70   46.81   47.20   44.24                                
 16 Donis, Alexa S            10 LACT-CA              3:05.48    3:04.92  
      41.16   46.99   48.73   48.04                                
 17 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA                    NT    3:06.35  
      40.93   48.19   49.06   48.17                                
 18 Sichta, Nina M             9 MSS-CA                    NT    3:07.21  
      40.90   49.45   50.46   46.40                                
 19 Gray, Brynn A             10 BUEN-CA              3:05.87    3:10.84  
      42.59   50.39   49.73   48.13                                
 20 Olvera, Melina M          10 LACT-CA              3:01.88    3:18.71  
                      56.92   49.87                                
 21 Ellison, Alexandria G     10 BUEN-CA              3:30.45    3:22.81  
      43.93   53.94   56.11   48.83                                
 22 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                   NT    3:32.22  
      49.12   57.63   54.61   50.86                                
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallman, Sierra K         10 SBSC-CA              2:36.55    6:15.30  
      33.58   37.60   37.91   38.88   37.44   38.39   38.93   38.09
      37.55   36.93                                                
  2 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              6:43.34    6:42.18  
      36.22   42.11   39.72   41.31   40.85   42.26   41.35   40.25
      40.49   37.62                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA                37.92      35.43  
  2 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                37.86      37.00  
  3 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                38.63      37.22  
  4 Steelman, Taylor A        10 SBSC-CA                43.01      38.60  
  5 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA                 41.54      39.81  
  6 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA                46.60      40.54  
  7 Coleman, Isabella M       10 OJAI-CA                   NT      41.95  
  8 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA                 41.40      41.99  
  9 Conway, Clementine L      10 UN-06-CA               44.18      42.46  
 10 Dragoi, Zara C             9 DALD-CA                43.93      42.65  
 11 Samples, Rihanna R        10 BUEN-CA                43.69      42.74  
 12 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                 44.82      43.18  
 13 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA                 43.91      43.57  
 14 Decierdo, Olivia T        10 BUEN-CA                   NT      44.11  
 15 Olvera, Melina M          10 LACT-CA                47.24      44.51  
 16 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA                48.88      44.58  
 17 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA                 45.52      44.63  
 18 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA                46.30      45.47  
 19 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                49.00      45.48  
 20 O'Dwyer, Cadhla R          9 PATH-CA                48.38      45.49  
 21 Barzan, Allerga P         10 MSS-CA                 48.95      45.87  
 22 Nygren, Keelan G           9 CSSC-CA                45.03      45.90  
 23 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                50.94      46.05  
 24 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                44.63      46.06  
 25 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                48.59      46.14  
 26 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA                46.11      46.19  
 27 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                45.50      49.13  
 28 Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA                   NT      50.26  
 29 Gray, Brynn A             10 BUEN-CA                51.59      50.80  
 30 Granger, Calli             9 SBSC-CA                47.13      51.93  
 31 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                48.43      52.19  
 32 Paniagua, Katherine L      9 CIA-CA                 55.34      57.02  
 33 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                55.26      58.77  
 34 Herrera, Isla L            9 SBSC-CA              1:02.75    1:02.50  
 -- Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT-CA                42.45         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              1:08.75    1:09.81  
      33.19   36.62                                                
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA              1:11.16    1:11.09  
      33.86   37.23                                                
  3 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA              1:21.38    1:14.05  
      35.99   38.06                                                
  4 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              1:20.08    1:18.84  
      38.67   40.17                                                
  5 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA              1:23.88    1:20.98  
      38.44   42.54                                                
  6 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              1:24.29    1:21.48  
      39.41   42.07                                                
  7 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:26.09    1:22.73  
      39.76   42.97                                                
  8 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              1:29.13    1:25.71  
      41.66   44.05                                                
  9 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:43.86    1:27.05  
      41.96   45.09                                                
 10 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               1:30.80    1:27.50  
      42.07   45.43                                                
 11 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA              1:32.24    1:28.81  
      44.40   44.41                                                
 12 Conway, Clementine L      10 UN-06-CA             1:31.28    1:29.64  
      44.51   45.13                                                
 13 Coleman, Isabella M       10 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:31.06  
      44.71   46.35                                                
 14 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC-CA              1:32.73    1:32.56  
      44.41   48.15                                                
 15 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              1:32.63    1:32.99  
      44.73   48.26                                                
 16 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA               1:38.25    1:33.23  
      45.48   47.75                                                
 17 Decierdo, Olivia T        10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:36.26  
      46.08   50.18                                                
 18 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:37.83    1:36.75  
      48.05   48.70                                                
 19 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA               1:46.01    1:36.85  
      46.43   50.42                                                
 20 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA              1:38.32    1:36.87  
      46.36   50.51                                                
 21 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:37.48  
      47.04   50.44                                                
 22 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA              1:39.13    1:37.57  
      47.34   50.23                                                
 23 Cheung, Elaine            10 CSSC-CA              1:45.79    1:43.04  
 24 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA              1:59.61    1:43.63  
      50.69   52.94                                                
 25 Sichta, Nina M             9 MSS-CA               1:48.64    1:44.92  
      51.31   53.61                                                
 26 Granger, Calli             9 SBSC-CA              1:52.23    1:46.94  
 27 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA              1:48.61    1:47.93  
      53.51   54.42                                                
 -- Flowers, Corinne A         9 RTLR-CA              1:30.80         DQ  
      43.68   45.70                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                38.66      38.02  
  2 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                40.36      40.42  
  3 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                41.25      41.57  
  4 Conway, Clementine L      10 UN-06-CA               43.99      41.79  
  5 Huynh, Lilli M            10 CIA-CA                 42.57      41.89  
  6 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA                 43.56      42.75  
  7 Steelman, Taylor A        10 SBSC-CA                44.26      42.84  
  8 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                42.70      42.92  
  9 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA                 44.07      43.60  
 10 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                46.51      44.13  
 11 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                45.34      44.19  
 12 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                44.33      44.45  
 13 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC-CA                44.01      44.48  
 13 Decierdo, Olivia T        10 BUEN-CA                   NT      44.48  
 15 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA                46.53      44.52  
 16 Martin, Aubs J             9 CANY-CA                46.39      44.88  
 17 Gray, Brynn A             10 BUEN-CA                47.42      45.30  
 18 Kim, Sienna R             10 BUEN-CA                48.16      45.37  
 19 Donis, Alexa S            10 LACT-CA                44.73      45.44  
 20 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                46.51      45.83  
 21 Coleman, Isabella M       10 OJAI-CA                   NT      46.11  
 22 Flowers, Corinne A         9 RTLR-CA                47.40      46.15  
 23 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                50.92      46.24  
 24 Dragoi, Zara C             9 DALD-CA                47.64      46.49  
 25 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                51.23      47.04  
 26 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA                54.92      47.41  
 27 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                 48.47      47.43  
 28 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                 49.55      48.23  
 29 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                49.53      49.04  
 30 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                51.80      50.45  
 31 Samples, Rihanna R        10 BUEN-CA                57.33      51.01  
 32 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                49.83      51.12  
 33 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                56.44      51.56  
 34 Cheung, Elaine            10 CSSC-CA              1:10.82      52.33  
 35 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                57.41      52.67  
 36 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                56.52      52.86  
 37 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                58.21      53.05  
 38 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                56.18      53.22  
 39 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                57.36      53.24  
 40 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA              1:08.16      53.75  
 41 Granger, Calli             9 SBSC-CA                55.61      54.41  
 42 Ellison, Alexandria G     10 BUEN-CA                54.17      55.99  
 43 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                58.00      56.86  
 44 Paniagua, Katherine L      9 CIA-CA               1:08.42    1:02.40  
 45 Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:03.57  
 46 Herrera, Isla L            9 SBSC-CA              1:17.80    1:10.77  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               1:38.23    1:31.03  
      43.94   47.09                                                
  2 Conway, Clementine L      10 UN-06-CA             1:41.78    1:31.96  
      42.67   49.29                                                
  3 Steelman, Taylor A        10 SBSC-CA              1:35.10    1:33.82  
      44.42   49.40                                                
  4 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA              1:41.04    1:35.69  
      44.87   50.82                                                
  5 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA               1:42.03    1:36.24  
      47.31   48.93                                                
  6 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA              1:38.95    1:36.28  
      46.60   49.68                                                
  7 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA               1:38.25    1:36.36  
      48.19   48.17                                                
  8 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA              1:36.77    1:37.11  
      45.09   52.02                                                
  9 Decierdo, Olivia T        10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:38.32  
      45.99   52.33                                                
 10 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              1:56.66    1:40.30  
      48.09   52.21                                                
 11 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC-CA              1:40.39    1:40.60  
      47.90   52.70                                                
 12 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:42.14    1:41.30  
      47.94   53.36                                                
 13 Gray, Brynn A             10 BUEN-CA              1:53.24    1:41.57  
      48.67   52.90                                                
 14 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA               1:47.50    1:41.99  
      48.55   53.44                                                
 15 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               1:47.15    1:43.16  
      49.71   53.45                                                
 16 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA               1:45.97    1:43.55  
      49.65   53.90                                                
 17 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA              1:45.58    1:44.91  
      49.27   55.64                                                
 18 Coleman, Isabella M       10 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:45.63  
      49.90   55.73                                                
 19 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA              1:55.99    1:47.16  
      52.55   54.61                                                
 20 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.02  
      53.94   56.08                                                
 21 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.30  
      50.69   59.61                                                
 22 Barzan, Allerga P         10 MSS-CA                    NT    1:54.36  
      52.85 1:01.51                                                
 23 Ellison, Alexandria G     10 BUEN-CA              1:54.11    1:57.37  
      54.60 1:02.77                                                
 24 Granger, Calli             9 SBSC-CA              2:16.67    1:57.89  
      55.81 1:02.08                                                
 25 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:58.93  
      59.63   59.30                                                
 26 Hawk, Victoria S          10 BUEN-CA              1:57.82    1:58.95  
      55.82 1:03.13                                                
 27 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:00.37  
      57.89 1:02.48                                                
 28 Nygren, Keelan G           9 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:00.67  
      57.57 1:03.10                                                
 29 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              2:04.77    2:03.15  
    1:00.18 1:02.97                                                
 30 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:09.97  
    1:00.15 1:09.82                                                
 31 O'Dwyer, Cadhla R          9 PATH-CA                   NT    2:10.56  
    1:01.55 1:09.01                                                
 32 Herrera, Isla L            9 SBSC-CA              3:06.35    2:43.60  
    1:18.55 1:25.05                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallman, Sierra K         10 SBSC-CA                33.17      33.73  
  2 Steelman, Taylor A        10 SBSC-CA                36.73      34.51  
  3 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                36.50      34.68  
  4 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA                35.98      34.94  
  5 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA                36.40      36.16  
  6 Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT-CA                38.26      37.16  
  7 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                42.52      37.91  
  8 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                40.37      38.31  
  9 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC-CA                38.18      38.55  
 10 Conway, Clementine L      10 UN-06-CA                  NT      39.24  
 11 Coleman, Isabella M       10 OJAI-CA                   NT      39.62  
 12 Dragoi, Zara C             9 DALD-CA                43.14      40.10  
 13 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA                 42.28      42.29  
 14 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                40.68      42.35  
 15 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                 42.76      42.77  
 16 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                 40.08      43.57  
 17 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA                 42.68      43.61  
 18 Olvera, Melina M          10 LACT-CA                50.31      44.05  
 19 Barzan, Allerga P         10 MSS-CA                 50.91      46.41  
 20 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                47.60      46.86  
 21 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                48.44      47.27  
 22 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA                45.56      48.37  
 23 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                51.38      49.14  
 24 O'Dwyer, Cadhla R          9 PATH-CA                53.25      50.65  
 25 Hawk, Victoria S          10 BUEN-CA                48.22      51.15  
 26 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                56.14      51.80  
 27 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA                54.39      53.25  
 28 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:01.70      53.91  
 29 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                59.23      55.50  
 30 Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA                   NT      56.67  
 31 Herrera, Isla L            9 SBSC-CA              1:08.92    1:09.88  
 -- Flores, Emma S            10 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Paniagua, Katherine L      9 CIA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              1:09.20    1:08.86  
      32.66   36.20                                                
  2 Tallman, Sierra K         10 SBSC-CA              1:14.06    1:15.13  
      34.08   41.05                                                
  3 Steelman, Taylor A        10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:27.22  
      37.76   49.46                                                
  4 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA                    NT    1:32.65  
      44.01   48.64                                                
  5 Martin, Aubs J             9 CANY-CA              1:37.46    1:33.23  
      41.66   51.57                                                
  6 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              1:36.73    1:34.37  
      41.82   52.55                                                
  7 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              1:37.90    1:35.88  
      41.63   54.25                                                
  8 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA              2:16.40    1:52.05  
      52.60   59.45                                                
  9 Granger, Calli             9 SBSC-CA              2:06.29    1:59.97  
      59.34 1:00.63                                                
 -- Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              1:25.42         DQ  
      37.91   44.47                                                
 -- Sichta, Nina M             9 MSS-CA               1:49.10         DQ  
      48.33   53.66                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              1:12.31    1:10.89  
      31.59   39.30                                                
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA              1:12.17    1:11.04  
      32.97   38.07                                                
  3 Tallman, Sierra K         10 SBSC-CA              1:15.86    1:15.55  
      34.96   40.59                                                
  4 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              1:18.16    1:17.55  
      36.92   40.63                                                
  5 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA              1:21.95    1:17.60  
      35.12   42.48                                                
  6 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA              1:17.96    1:18.46  
      34.64   43.82                                                
  7 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:19.95    1:19.87  
      36.03   43.84                                                
  8 Steelman, Taylor A        10 SBSC-CA              1:23.97    1:22.35  
      37.45   44.90                                                
  9 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA              1:21.76    1:22.51  
      37.25   45.26                                                
 10 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              1:25.86    1:23.36  
      38.93   44.43                                                
 11 Martin, Aubs J             9 CANY-CA              1:19.86    1:23.51  
      38.45   45.06                                                
 12 Conway, Clementine L      10 UN-06-CA             1:24.39    1:23.90  
      39.73   44.17                                                
 13 Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT-CA              1:27.76    1:24.24  
      38.53   45.71                                                
 14 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              1:23.88    1:25.22  
 15 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA              1:25.20    1:25.43  
      41.22   44.21                                                
 16 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC-CA              1:32.08    1:26.31  
      41.43   44.88                                                
 17 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              1:30.57    1:28.19  
      40.60   47.59                                                
 18 Olvera, Melina M          10 LACT-CA              1:38.46    1:29.18  
      42.16   47.02                                                
 19 Coleman, Isabella M       10 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:29.55  
      44.48   45.07                                                
 20 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA               1:31.44    1:29.65  
      43.59   46.06                                                
 21 Flowers, Corinne A         9 RTLR-CA              1:28.63    1:29.86  
      42.68   47.18                                                
 22 Decierdo, Olivia T        10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:29.98  
      42.79   47.19                                                
 23 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:29.68    1:30.09  
      40.56   49.53                                                
 24 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:31.00    1:30.77  
 25 Dragoi, Zara C             9 DALD-CA              1:34.35    1:31.03  
      41.85   49.18                                                
 26 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              1:35.34    1:31.21  
      42.15   49.06                                                
 27 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA              1:33.90    1:32.54  
      43.06   49.48                                                
 28 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA               1:31.71    1:33.14  
      43.57   49.57                                                
 29 Donis, Alexa S            10 LACT-CA              1:40.25    1:35.82  
      46.21   49.61                                                
 30 Cheung, Elaine            10 CSSC-CA              1:44.34    1:35.84  
      45.14   50.70                                                
 31 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA              1:41.72    1:35.89  
      44.12   51.77                                                
 32 Samples, Rihanna R        10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:37.46  
      43.08   54.38                                                
 33 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA              1:43.58    1:38.54  
      49.93   48.61                                                
 34 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA              1:35.73    1:38.56  
      47.41   51.15                                                
 35 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              1:41.40    1:39.46  
      43.69   55.77                                                
 36 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.10  
      47.52   53.58                                                
 37 Gray, Brynn A             10 BUEN-CA              1:51.54    1:41.46  
      50.13   51.33                                                
 38 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA              1:37.72    1:42.29  
      48.69   53.60                                                
 39 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA              2:17.86    1:44.08  
      49.64   54.44                                                
 40 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              2:03.27    1:51.60  
      58.03   53.57                                                
 41 Herrera, Isla L            9 SBSC-CA              2:24.15    2:16.68  
    1:04.75 1:11.93                                                
 -- Granger, Calli             9 SBSC-CA              1:49.49         DQ  
      51.85   54.00                                                
 -- Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA                   NT         DQ  
      57.61   56.23                                                
 -- Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              1:35.68         DQ  
      45.88   50.21                                                
 -- Paniagua, Katherine L      9 CIA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      57.04   59.20                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallman, Sierra K         10 SBSC-CA              2:51.45    2:40.63  
      34.42   41.21   48.91   36.09                                
  2 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA              2:57.28    2:46.29  
      36.30   38.95   53.42   37.62                                
  3 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              3:09.15    2:57.24  
      36.94 1:42.05   38.25                                        
  4 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA                    NT    3:02.25  
      42.57   47.79   50.29   41.60                                
  5 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA                    NT    3:11.88  
      45.77   47.98   54.81   43.32                                
  6 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:22.36  
      47.50   51.11   57.68   46.07                                
  7 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               3:57.40    3:27.55  
      47.25   50.09 1:03.02   47.19                                
  8 Ellison, Alexandria G     10 BUEN-CA              4:01.30    3:49.51  
      59.08   57.59 1:03.16   49.68                                
  9 Granger, Calli             9 SBSC-CA              3:46.82    3:54.29  
      59.34   57.59 1:07.57   49.79                                
 -- Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA               3:10.20         DQ  
      45.93   50.04   55.03   49.24                                
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malibu Seawolves Swimming-CA  'A'                 2:45.59    2:44.37  
     1) Morriss, Isabelle S 10          2) Murphree, Tallula R 10         
     3) Burke, Alexandria M 10          4) Case, Flora A 10               
       48.24    35.73    44.14    36.26                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA                26.07      25.89  
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                26.04      26.26  
  3 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                27.67      27.37  
  4 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA                27.28      27.51  
  5 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                27.73      27.77  
  6 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                27.46      27.90  
  7 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                28.51      27.97  
  8 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                28.06      28.53  
  9 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA                29.00      28.68  
 10 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                28.61      28.90  
 11 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA                29.12      29.05  
 12 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA                29.69      29.08  
 13 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                29.03      29.27  
 14 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA                29.44      29.47  
 15 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                30.06      29.49  
 16 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA                28.95      29.53  
 17 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA                30.14      29.68  
 18 Hindman, Cate P           11 UN-03-CA               28.72      29.74  
 19 Marzan, Isa M             12 RTLR-CA                29.37      29.85  
 20 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-05-CA               29.74      29.94  
 21 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                29.55      29.98  
 22 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                30.40      30.01  
 23 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-02-CA               30.74      30.05  
 23 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                31.00      30.05  
 25 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                29.43      30.12  
 26 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  11 BUEN-CA                30.08      30.22  
 27 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA                29.80      30.23  
 28 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                30.81      30.46  
 29 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA                30.39      30.50  
 30 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA                30.18      30.70  
 31 Findlay, Brooke C         11 SBSC-CA                30.85      30.77  
 32 Clarke, Vanessa           12 MSS-CA                 33.16      31.20  
 33 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-05-CA               31.33      31.25  
 34 Lechner-Hill, Eva         12 BUEN-CA                31.59      31.35  
 35 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                31.36      31.39  
 36 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                32.42      31.54  
 37 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA                31.68      31.55  
 38 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA                31.16      31.56  
 39 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA                31.92      31.81  
 40 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA                33.72      32.08  
 41 Cullen, Fiona C           12 DALD-CA                31.50      32.11  
 42 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT-CA                32.81      32.34  
 43 Pinkernell, Amelie G      11 OJAI-CA                   NT      32.61  
 44 Swaim, Gabby A            12 BUEN-CA                32.56      32.74  
 45 Campo, Maya D             11 DALD-CA                33.04      33.35  
 46 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                34.87      33.43  
 47 Lee, Megan H              11 CANY-CA                33.26      33.60  
 48 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA                32.45      33.79  
 49 Loper, Kate R             11 BUEN-CA                33.43      33.85  
 50 Kinnun, Claire A          11 BUEN-CA                42.33      33.91  
 51 Huey, Kate L              11 OJAI-CA                   NT      34.11  
 52 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA                33.33      34.22  
 53 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-02-CA               34.56      34.37  
 54 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                34.71      34.68  
 55 Daniel, Philana           12 CANY-CA                38.01      34.71  
 56 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                36.35      34.89  
 57 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA                33.55      35.41  
 58 Engel, Jessie E           11 OJAI-CA                   NT      35.45  
 59 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                36.07      35.77  
 60 Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA                39.58      35.99  
 61 Zarrinkelk, Chloe S       11 BUEN-CA                39.47      37.06  
 61 Hepfer, Anna I            11 BUEN-CA                36.07      37.06  
 63 Brea, Sydney M            12 BUEN-CA                   NT      38.45  
 64 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                 40.57      39.64  
 65 Lagan, Allyson R          11 SBSC-CA                40.70      40.51  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                57.02      57.13  
      27.23   29.90                                                
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                58.22      57.58  
      27.90   29.68                                                
  3 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:01.86    1:01.63  
      29.93   31.70                                                
  4 Montano, Ella N           12 BUEN-CA              1:01.85    1:02.48  
      30.20   32.28                                                
  5 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              1:02.10    1:03.31  
      29.87   33.44                                                
  6 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA              1:04.65    1:03.32  
      30.59   32.73                                                
  7 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-05-CA             1:06.33    1:04.78  
      31.42   33.36                                                
  8 Hindman, Cate P           11 UN-03-CA             1:03.09    1:05.09  
      31.16   33.93                                                
  9 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA              1:04.46    1:05.22  
      30.92   34.30                                                
 10 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA              1:05.78    1:05.25  
      31.02   34.23                                                
 11 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:06.53    1:05.34  
      31.43   33.91                                                
 12 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA              1:04.19    1:06.47  
      31.11   35.36                                                
 13 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA              1:05.98    1:06.52  
      31.91   34.61                                                
 14 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-02-CA             1:09.50    1:07.44  
      32.35   35.09                                                
 15 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA              1:07.48    1:07.70  
      32.14   35.56                                                
 16 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              1:06.70    1:07.72  
      32.17   35.55                                                
 17 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              1:06.82    1:07.88  
      31.66   36.22                                                
 18 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-05-CA             1:08.49    1:08.19  
      32.78   35.41                                                
 19 Lechner-Hill, Eva         12 BUEN-CA              1:08.26    1:08.31  
      33.06   35.25                                                
 20 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA              1:11.15    1:09.68  
      33.36   36.32                                                
 21 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA              1:10.36    1:10.45  
      33.41   37.04                                                
 22 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA              1:11.92    1:11.25  
      34.46   36.79                                                
 23 Cook, Taylor A            12 UN-04-CA             1:16.61    1:11.41  
      35.15   36.26                                                
 24 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA               1:11.18    1:11.59  
      35.00   36.59                                                
 25 Fuhrer, Annelise M        12 SBSC-CA              1:11.38    1:11.90  
      34.39   37.51                                                
 26 Swaim, Gabby A            12 BUEN-CA              1:15.96    1:12.89  
      35.10   37.79                                                
 27 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              1:10.62    1:13.33  
      35.48   37.85                                                
 28 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA              1:14.50    1:13.39  
      35.15   38.24                                                
 29 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA              1:17.93    1:13.91  
      34.62   39.29                                                
 30 Loper, Kate R             11 BUEN-CA              1:14.88    1:14.10  
      35.42   38.68                                                
 31 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA              1:14.88    1:14.84  
      37.13   37.71                                                
 32 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA              1:16.60    1:14.85  
      35.81   39.04                                                
 33 Boylan, Kate J            11 PATH-CA              1:13.69    1:15.13  
      35.52   39.61                                                
 34 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-02-CA             1:15.53    1:15.20  
      36.90   38.30                                                
 35 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA              1:23.94    1:15.36  
      36.19   39.17                                                
 36 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA              1:13.61    1:15.62  
      35.56   40.06                                                
 37 Campo, Maya D             11 DALD-CA              1:18.59    1:15.80  
      36.47   39.33                                                
 38 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA              1:22.98    1:16.37  
      36.01   40.36                                                
 39 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              1:14.33    1:16.39  
      35.12   41.27                                                
 40 Murillo, Maya C           12 BUEN-CA              1:27.38    1:18.13  
      36.81   41.32                                                
 41 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA              1:18.52    1:18.29  
      36.65   41.64                                                
 42 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA              1:19.92    1:20.14  
      35.73   44.41                                                
 43 Hepfer, Anna I            11 BUEN-CA              1:22.43    1:20.87  
      38.40   42.47                                                
 44 Ball, Tiffany N           12 SBSC-CA              1:24.98    1:21.06  
      37.13   43.93                                                
 45 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA              1:38.93    1:22.71  
      40.74   41.97                                                
 46 Brea, Sydney M            12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:27.60  
      40.24   47.36                                                
 47 Lagan, Allyson R          11 SBSC-CA              1:31.97    1:29.87  
      42.88   46.99                                                
 -- Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              1:12.42         DQ  
 -- Boylan, Olivia A          11 PATH-CA              1:09.98         DQ  
      33.91   37.45                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA              2:04.59    2:02.02  
      27.70   30.89   31.57   31.86                                
  2 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              2:09.85    2:05.21  
      28.44   31.54   32.88   32.35                                
  3 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              2:11.63    2:06.34  
      29.01   31.72   33.08   32.53                                
  4 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              2:06.10    2:07.86  
      28.41   32.00   34.06   33.39                                
  5 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              3:11.80    2:08.34  
      29.03   32.36   34.01   32.94                                
  6 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              2:13.64    2:09.80  
      29.88   32.41   34.18   33.33                                
  7 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA              2:11.60    2:09.84  
      28.82   32.52   34.79   33.71                                
  8 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA              2:20.04    2:12.12  
      30.58   33.31   34.93   33.30                                
  9 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA              2:23.03    2:12.77  
      30.65   33.77   34.64   33.71                                
 10 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              2:15.27    2:13.65  
      30.56   33.88   34.66   34.55                                
 11 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA              2:16.60    2:13.96  
      31.03   33.93   34.71   34.29                                
 12 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              2:22.22    2:14.28  
      29.99   34.21   35.99   34.09                                
 13 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              2:20.68    2:14.34  
      31.59   34.18   34.49   34.08                                
 14 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              2:16.90    2:14.76  
      31.85   34.56   35.56   32.79                                
 15 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              2:24.44    2:14.85  
      30.29   33.72   36.18   34.66                                
 16 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA              2:25.32    2:17.44  
      31.80   35.27   35.93   34.44                                
 17 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:17.51  
      29.94   35.88   37.31   34.38                                
 18 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  11 BUEN-CA              2:20.43    2:18.46  
      31.68   35.78   36.55   34.45                                
 19 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA              2:23.68    2:18.75  
      31.00   35.09   36.74   35.92                                
 20 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              2:16.85    2:18.91  
      32.30   34.15   36.35   36.11                                
 21 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              2:40.65    2:19.84  
      31.74   35.40   37.17   35.53                                
 22 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              2:34.66    2:21.01  
      31.96   35.28   36.78   36.99                                
 23 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA              2:24.77    2:21.34  
      31.83   35.86   37.22   36.43                                
 24 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               2:23.37    2:21.44  
      31.28   35.48   37.08   37.60                                
 25 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA              2:27.35    2:21.96  
      31.33   36.76   38.54   35.33                                
 26 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              2:24.23    2:22.41  
      31.42   36.07   38.03   36.89                                
 27 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              2:30.63    2:22.96  
      32.41   36.44   38.62   35.49                                
 28 Findlay, Brooke C         11 SBSC-CA              2:25.18    2:22.99  
      32.86   36.52   37.25   36.36                                
 29 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA              2:44.93    2:23.73  
      32.70   37.38   38.02   35.63                                
 30 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              2:27.39    2:24.90  
      33.07   36.56   37.46   37.81                                
 31 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              2:28.17    2:25.65  
      32.03   37.08   39.51   37.03                                
 32 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              2:32.69    2:25.97  
 33 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA              2:27.17    2:28.03  
      33.62   37.93   38.97   37.51                                
 34 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA              2:32.77    2:28.25  
      34.07   37.61   38.88   37.69                                
 35 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              2:37.09    2:30.16  
      35.48   37.64   38.55   38.49                                
 36 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:30.19  
      33.69   38.14   39.99   38.37                                
 37 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              2:25.79    2:33.19  
      32.89   39.15   41.46   39.69                                
 38 Ruf, Ela M                12 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:35.53  
      33.67   38.78   42.24   40.84                                
 39 Clarke, Vanessa           12 MSS-CA                    NT    2:36.70  
      34.93   40.63   40.38   40.76                                
 40 Loper, Kate R             11 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:40.04  
      34.43   40.46   43.71   41.44                                
 41 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        11 PATH-CA                   NT    2:41.04  
      36.88   41.36   42.96   39.84                                
 42 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:43.14  
      38.60   41.68   42.05   40.81                                
 43 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:44.56  
      36.27   40.78   43.39   44.12                                
 44 Brea, Sydney M            12 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:11.03  
      42.99   48.75   50.16   49.13                                
 45 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA               3:18.03    3:11.43  
      40.09   48.70   53.34   49.30                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              6:26.47    5:43.16  
      29.11   33.91   34.88   34.94   35.37   36.00   35.51   35.33
      34.82   33.29                                                
  2 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              6:06.21    6:09.79  
      33.52   36.85   37.24   37.53   38.00   38.52   37.60   37.94
      37.09   35.50                                                
  3 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA              6:49.87    6:26.94  
      34.27   38.24   39.04   40.48   39.12   40.01   40.43   39.71
      37.37   38.27                                                
  4 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               6:38.93    6:31.65  
      34.79   37.94   39.85   40.91   41.17   40.29   40.03   40.23
      38.97   37.47                                                
  5 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              6:59.50    6:35.13  
      36.04   39.85   40.06   40.09   40.55   40.16   40.51   40.19
      38.45   39.23                                                
  6 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA                   NT    6:36.77  
      35.88   40.14   40.16   40.58   40.16   40.23   40.26   40.69
      40.36   38.31                                                
  7 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA              6:59.50    6:37.30  
      36.12   40.49   40.65   39.58   41.83   39.66   41.54   40.13
      39.27   38.03                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 31.99      32.10  
  2 Hindman, Cate P           11 UN-03-CA               33.00      32.49  
  3 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA                36.36      33.54  
  4 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                33.03      33.70  
  5 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-05-CA               34.43      34.00  
  6 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA                35.11      35.15  
  7 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA                35.63      35.28  
  8 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA                35.43      35.29  
  9 Ruf, Ela M                12 OJAI-CA                   NT      36.52  
 10 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA                38.31      37.00  
 11 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA                36.92      37.03  
 12 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA                36.15      37.21  
 13 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                36.79      37.35  
 14 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA                37.16      37.98  
 15 Yuguchi, Emma M           12 ZAP-CA                 38.32      38.06  
 16 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA                37.78      38.11  
 17 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT-CA                37.92      38.23  
 18 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-05-CA               37.59      38.29  
 19 Boylan, Olivia A          11 PATH-CA                38.68      38.50  
 20 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-02-CA               38.24      38.62  
 21 Lechner-Hill, Eva         12 BUEN-CA                37.51      39.14  
 22 Campo, Maya D             11 DALD-CA                37.57      39.33  
 23 Boylan, Kate J            11 PATH-CA                38.78      39.43  
 24 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                40.62      39.84  
 25 Cook, Taylor A            12 UN-04-CA               40.40      40.06  
 26 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                39.20      40.12  
 27 Kinnun, Claire A          11 BUEN-CA                43.04      40.21  
 28 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA                39.93      40.33  
 29 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA                39.38      40.87  
 30 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                41.55      41.99  
 31 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA                45.64      42.00  
 32 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                42.27      42.10  
 33 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                43.88      42.25  
 34 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA                40.81      42.38  
 35 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA                45.23      44.85  
 36 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                45.88      44.96  
 37 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-02-CA               44.32      45.01  
 38 Lagan, Allyson R          11 SBSC-CA                53.32      49.59  
 39 Ball, Tiffany N           12 SBSC-CA                59.75      51.02  
 -- Brea, Sydney M            12 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                 38.05         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              1:04.96    1:05.75  
      31.99   33.76                                                
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA              1:06.69    1:07.01  
      32.74   34.27                                                
  3 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              1:07.82    1:09.13  
      33.66   35.47                                                
  4 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               1:09.82    1:09.45  
      33.70   35.75                                                
  5 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              1:10.15    1:09.81  
      33.71   36.10                                                
  6 Hindman, Cate P           11 UN-03-CA             1:11.81    1:11.25  
      34.19   37.06                                                
  7 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:11.84    1:11.33  
      34.94   36.39                                                
  8 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:10.21    1:11.47  
      35.78   35.69                                                
  9 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA              1:14.13    1:14.33  
      35.62   38.71                                                
 10 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-05-CA             1:16.17    1:15.36  
      37.36   38.00                                                
 11 Marzan, Isa M             12 RTLR-CA              1:16.43    1:16.26  
      37.36   38.90                                                
 12 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:30.43    1:16.32  
      36.85   39.47                                                
 13 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              1:15.48    1:16.60  
      37.17   39.43                                                
 14 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA              1:14.79    1:16.63  
      37.58   39.05                                                
 15 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA              1:19.32    1:17.42  
      37.85   39.57                                                
 16 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA              1:22.45    1:18.65  
      38.14   40.51                                                
 17 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA              1:21.28    1:19.04  
      38.37   40.67                                                
 18 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT-CA              1:23.07    1:20.47  
 19 Ruf, Ela M                12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:20.52  
      38.96   41.56                                                
 20 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-02-CA             1:23.77    1:20.66  
      40.43   40.23                                                
 21 Lechner-Hill, Eva         12 BUEN-CA              1:21.17    1:21.76  
      39.84   41.92                                                
 22 Lee, Megan H              11 CANY-CA              1:24.56    1:21.85  
      39.75   42.10                                                
 23 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA              1:19.56    1:21.87  
      39.44   42.43                                                
 24 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              1:23.53    1:23.63  
      40.59   43.04                                                
 25 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA              1:21.28    1:24.99  
      41.53   43.46                                                
 26 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA              1:30.13    1:25.18  
      42.14   43.04                                                
 27 Kinnun, Claire A          11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:27.32  
      41.19   46.13                                                
 28 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA              1:31.66    1:27.39  
      42.97   44.42                                                
 29 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        11 PATH-CA              1:32.38    1:28.04  
      43.20   44.84                                                
 30 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA              1:31.36    1:29.67  
      43.45   46.22                                                
 31 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-02-CA             1:34.17    1:30.14  
      44.87   45.27                                                
 32 Daniel, Philana           12 CANY-CA              1:35.22    1:33.17  
      45.77   47.40                                                
 33 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:39.97  
      44.54   55.43                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montano, Ella N           12 BUEN-CA                32.72      33.97  
  2 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                36.09      35.86  
  3 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 37.16      37.02  
  4 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA                37.84      37.36  
  5 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-02-CA               38.90      37.66  
  6 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                40.43      37.72  
  7 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  11 BUEN-CA                38.52      38.11  
  8 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                39.82      38.82  
  9 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA                39.21      39.58  
 10 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA                38.48      39.81  
 11 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                40.88      40.34  
 12 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                44.44      41.11  
 13 Ruf, Ela M                12 OJAI-CA                   NT      41.46  
 14 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA                42.35      41.60  
 15 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA                46.46      41.96  
 16 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                42.11      41.97  
 17 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA                41.85      42.13  
 18 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-05-CA               42.49      42.77  
 19 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA                44.94      43.58  
 20 Pinkernell, Amelie G      11 OJAI-CA                   NT      43.67  
 21 Campo, Maya D             11 DALD-CA                49.65      43.76  
 22 Lee, Megan H              11 CANY-CA                44.16      43.85  
 23 Engel, Jessie E           11 OJAI-CA                   NT      44.27  
 24 Cullen, Fiona C           12 DALD-CA                50.18      44.34  
 25 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-02-CA               46.08      44.61  
 26 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        11 PATH-CA                55.79      45.93  
 27 Loper, Kate R             11 BUEN-CA                48.71      47.64  
 28 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                 50.77      47.70  
 29 Zarrinkelk, Chloe S       11 BUEN-CA                51.81      47.93  
 30 Brea, Sydney M            12 BUEN-CA                   NT      48.13  
 31 Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA                51.88      48.38  
 32 Hepfer, Anna I            11 BUEN-CA                46.07      48.49  
 33 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA                49.04      49.10  
 34 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                52.14      50.11  
 35 Huey, Kate L              11 OJAI-CA                   NT      50.18  
 36 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                51.97      52.37  
 37 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA              1:00.49      54.32  
 38 Lagan, Allyson R          11 SBSC-CA              1:00.49      58.22  
 -- Clarke, Vanessa           12 MSS-CA                 45.01        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montano, Ella N           12 BUEN-CA              1:11.45    1:11.83  
      33.67   38.16                                                
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA              1:23.03    1:16.83  
      37.10   39.73                                                
  3 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              1:18.80    1:18.40  
      37.49   40.91                                                
  4 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              1:22.53    1:20.11  
      37.68   42.43                                                
  5 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-02-CA             1:26.82    1:23.78  
      40.16   43.62                                                
  6 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA              1:25.65    1:24.19  
      40.56   43.63                                                
  7 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:25.66    1:24.22  
      38.68   45.54                                                
  7 Yuguchi, Emma M           12 ZAP-CA               1:27.57    1:24.22  
      39.41   44.81                                                
  9 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  11 BUEN-CA              1:37.31    1:25.38  
      40.50   44.88                                                
 10 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA              1:30.31    1:26.76  
      41.70   45.06                                                
 11 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA              1:31.67    1:26.94  
      40.71   46.23                                                
 12 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA               1:31.24    1:26.95  
      42.10   44.85                                                
 13 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA              1:26.12    1:27.20  
      40.78   46.42                                                
 14 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA              1:26.57    1:28.57  
      42.00   46.57                                                
 15 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA              1:39.33    1:29.72  
      42.20   47.52                                                
 16 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-05-CA             1:32.25    1:30.09  
      42.83   47.26                                                
 17 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA              1:30.74    1:30.31  
      41.75   48.56                                                
 18 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT-CA              1:36.45    1:30.91  
      42.53   48.38                                                
 19 Ruf, Ela M                12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:31.86  
      42.69   49.17                                                
 20 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA              1:33.32    1:31.92  
      43.95   47.97                                                
 21 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA               1:43.41    1:32.46  
      44.48   47.98                                                
 22 Hindman, Cate P           11 UN-03-CA             1:32.92    1:33.34  
      43.74   49.60                                                
 23 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              1:34.82    1:34.04  
      44.25   49.79                                                
 24 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA              1:37.35    1:35.09  
      45.27   49.82                                                
 25 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA              1:33.82    1:35.43  
      44.88   50.55                                                
 26 Fuhrer, Annelise M        12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:35.45  
      44.51   50.94                                                
 27 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:34.15    1:35.53  
      46.16   49.37                                                
 28 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              1:46.56    1:37.57  
      45.98   51.59                                                
 29 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              1:38.56    1:38.96  
      46.12   52.84                                                
 30 Ball, Tiffany N           12 SBSC-CA              1:43.05    1:40.98  
      47.37   53.61                                                
 31 Brea, Sydney M            12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:42.32  
      47.90   54.42                                                
 32 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              1:46.50    1:42.61  
      50.19   52.42                                                
 33 Loper, Kate R             11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:43.06  
      48.57   54.49                                                
 34 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA              1:41.98    1:43.17  
      48.55   54.62                                                
 35 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA              1:53.59    1:43.88  
      49.11   54.77                                                
 36 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA              1:50.96    1:44.31  
      48.08   56.23                                                
 37 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA              1:42.60    1:44.46  
      47.95   56.51                                                
 38 Kinnun, Claire A          11 BUEN-CA              1:49.47    1:46.38  
      51.11   55.27                                                
 39 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA              1:53.16    1:46.91  
      51.25   55.66                                                
 40 Hepfer, Anna I            11 BUEN-CA              1:43.45    1:48.04  
      51.42   56.62                                                
 41 Zarrinkelk, Chloe S       11 BUEN-CA              1:56.52    1:49.73  
      51.74   57.99                                                
 42 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA              1:50.96    1:56.20  
      54.54 1:01.66                                                
 43 Lagan, Allyson R          11 SBSC-CA              2:05.53    2:06.01  
    1:01.08 1:04.93                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 30.28      29.70  
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA                31.00      29.93  
  3 Montano, Ella N           12 BUEN-CA                29.00      30.38  
  4 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA                33.63      31.40  
  5 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  11 BUEN-CA                32.46      31.63  
  6 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                32.43      31.96  
  7 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA                34.66      32.81  
  8 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA                33.00      33.19  
  9 Lechner-Hill, Eva         12 BUEN-CA                34.50      33.58  
 10 Hindman, Cate P           11 UN-03-CA               35.45      33.59  
 11 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA                34.93      33.81  
 12 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                34.69      34.18  
 13 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA                34.72      34.30  
 14 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA                34.99      34.88  
 15 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA                38.12      35.24  
 16 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-02-CA               36.51      35.30  
 17 Fuhrer, Annelise M        12 SBSC-CA                36.44      35.53  
 18 Campo, Maya D             11 DALD-CA                36.22      35.87  
 19 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                 36.30      35.96  
 20 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-05-CA               35.52      36.13  
 21 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA                56.37      36.15  
 22 Yuguchi, Emma M           12 ZAP-CA                 36.70      36.58  
 23 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT-CA                36.16      36.60  
 24 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA                38.48      37.13  
 25 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                37.26      37.18  
 26 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA                 38.67      38.05  
 27 Boylan, Kate J            11 PATH-CA                37.64      38.39  
 27 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA                40.33      38.39  
 29 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA                37.14      38.78  
 30 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA                37.91      39.16  
 31 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA                40.61      39.28  
 32 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA                39.15      39.56  
 33 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA                42.69      39.69  
 34 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA                40.46      40.15  
 34 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                41.08      40.15  
 36 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-02-CA               42.09      41.15  
 37 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                45.04      41.66  
 38 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                40.66      41.81  
 39 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                   NT      41.82  
 40 Loper, Kate R             11 BUEN-CA                42.89      41.85  
 41 Ball, Tiffany N           12 SBSC-CA                46.01      42.91  
 42 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                54.40      43.41  
 43 Murillo, Maya C           12 BUEN-CA                43.98      45.21  
 44 Lagan, Allyson R          11 SBSC-CA                53.09      51.31  
 -- Boylan, Olivia A          11 PATH-CA                37.84         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              1:04.41    1:05.24  
  2 Montano, Ella N           12 BUEN-CA              1:06.73    1:06.05  
  3 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              1:06.00    1:06.24  
  4 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              1:10.09    1:06.38  
  5 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA              1:09.17    1:06.52  
  6 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA              1:05.82    1:06.75  
  7 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              1:08.19    1:07.45  
  8 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:09.49    1:07.75  
  9 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              1:09.93    1:08.88  
 10 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              1:11.66    1:10.55  
 11 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA              1:12.82    1:11.09  
      33.45   37.64                                                
 12 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              1:13.95    1:11.58  
      34.11   37.47                                                
 13 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:23.87    1:13.30  
      34.23   39.07                                                
 14 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              1:15.39    1:13.96  
      36.06   37.90                                                
 15 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:19.20    1:14.24  
      34.61   39.63                                                
 16 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA              1:17.01    1:14.45  
      35.72   38.73                                                
 17 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              1:16.93    1:15.57  
      36.75   38.82                                                
 18 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA              1:18.56    1:16.50  
      36.56   39.94                                                
 19 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              1:16.86    1:17.30  
      36.62   40.68                                                
 20 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              1:19.49    1:17.60  
      36.13   41.47                                                
 21 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA              1:17.40    1:18.11  
      35.38   42.73                                                
 22 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA              1:24.69    1:18.55  
      35.82   42.73                                                
 23 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:17.51    1:18.88  
 24 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA              1:26.14    1:19.00  
      37.30   41.70                                                
 25 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA              1:16.48    1:19.42  
      35.98   43.44                                                
 26 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:22.61    1:20.24  
      35.19   45.05                                                
 27 Cullen, Fiona C           12 DALD-CA              1:19.44    1:20.95  
      37.83   43.12                                                
 28 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-05-CA             1:24.41    1:22.94  
      38.77   44.17                                                
 29 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-05-CA             1:20.24    1:23.06  
      38.91   44.15                                                
 30 Hindman, Cate P           11 UN-03-CA             1:26.60    1:25.24  
      39.18   46.06                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA              1:05.52    1:04.79  
      30.65   34.14                                                
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA              1:05.69    1:05.94  
      30.63   35.31                                                
  3 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              1:08.73    1:07.89  
      30.29   37.60                                                
  4 Montano, Ella N           12 BUEN-CA              1:07.76    1:08.34  
      32.63   35.71                                                
  5 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              1:09.45    1:08.54  
      31.82   36.72                                                
  6 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               1:10.40    1:09.68  
      31.61   38.07                                                
  7 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA              1:13.54    1:10.18  
      32.61   37.57                                                
  8 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              1:11.31    1:10.31  
      33.24   37.07                                                
  9 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA              1:14.34    1:11.57  
      33.49   38.08                                                
 10 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              1:14.92    1:11.69  
      34.07   37.62                                                
 11 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA              1:14.07    1:11.80  
      32.63   39.17                                                
 12 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:12.92    1:13.37  
      32.93   40.44                                                
 13 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  11 BUEN-CA              1:14.27    1:13.38  
      33.89   39.49                                                
 14 Hindman, Cate P           11 UN-03-CA             1:19.66    1:14.08  
      32.58   41.50                                                
 15 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA              1:15.79    1:14.41  
      34.44   39.97                                                
 16 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:16.13    1:14.47  
      34.11   40.36                                                
 17 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-05-CA             1:16.81    1:15.05  
      33.54   41.51                                                
 18 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              1:16.55    1:15.34  
      33.44   41.90                                                
 19 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA              1:16.39    1:15.36  
      34.55   40.81                                                
 20 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              1:15.73    1:15.81  
      34.66   41.15                                                
 21 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              1:16.39    1:15.84  
      35.07   40.77                                                
 22 Marzan, Isa M             12 RTLR-CA              1:19.85    1:15.88  
      34.90   40.98                                                
 23 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:16.59    1:16.19  
      34.60   41.59                                                
 24 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA              1:16.08    1:16.33  
      34.74   41.59                                                
 25 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA              1:15.35    1:16.81  
      36.49   40.32                                                
 26 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT-CA              1:20.69    1:17.05  
      34.95   42.10                                                
 27 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-02-CA             1:23.00    1:17.78  
      37.57   40.21                                                
 28 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              1:14.40    1:18.56  
      36.51   42.05                                                
 29 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-05-CA             1:20.07    1:18.77  
      38.62   40.15                                                
 30 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA              1:18.69    1:18.88  
      36.21   42.67                                                
 31 Findlay, Brooke C         11 SBSC-CA              1:19.80    1:19.19  
      36.20   42.99                                                
 32 Cullen, Fiona C           12 DALD-CA              1:21.19    1:19.51  
      36.50   43.01                                                
 33 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA              1:19.74    1:19.71  
      37.57   42.14                                                
 34 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              1:18.67    1:20.19  
      36.43   43.76                                                
 35 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA              1:21.32    1:20.47  
      37.22   43.25                                                
 36 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              1:20.11    1:20.77  
      35.77   45.00                                                
 37 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              1:21.46    1:21.29  
      37.81   43.48                                                
 38 Lee, Megan H              11 CANY-CA              1:22.77    1:21.59  
      37.39   44.20                                                
 39 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA              1:19.48    1:21.67  
      38.77   42.90                                                
 40 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA              1:35.29    1:21.71  
      37.52   44.19                                                
 41 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA              1:23.21    1:22.58  
      38.76   43.82                                                
 42 Ruf, Ela M                12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:23.69  
      38.78   44.91                                                
 43 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA              1:28.22    1:24.42  
      40.92   43.50                                                
 44 Swaim, Gabby A            12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:25.01  
      38.75   46.26                                                
 45 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA              1:25.92    1:25.53  
      38.95   46.58                                                
 46 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA              1:29.02    1:26.10  
      40.00   46.10                                                
 47 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              1:24.76    1:26.65  
      39.75   46.90                                                
 48 Pinkernell, Amelie G      11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:27.55  
      42.25   45.30                                                
 49 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:28.12  
      42.89   45.23                                                
 50 Engel, Jessie E           11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:29.09  
      41.14   47.95                                                
 51 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA              1:32.02    1:32.28  
      40.23   52.05                                                
 52 Huey, Kate L              11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:32.40  
      43.01   49.39                                                
 53 Daniel, Philana           12 CANY-CA              1:38.08    1:33.23  
      43.35   49.88                                                
 54 Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA              1:33.62    1:34.90  
      45.73   49.17                                                
 55 Hepfer, Anna I            11 BUEN-CA              1:31.25    1:35.18  
      47.72   47.46                                                
 56 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA               1:41.41    1:37.63  
      46.37   51.26                                                
 57 Lagan, Allyson R          11 SBSC-CA              1:45.84    1:46.15  
      50.20   55.95                                                
 -- Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA              1:15.53         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              2:34.30    2:23.50  
      30.48   37.01   44.42   31.59                                
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA              2:32.47    2:24.33  
      31.18   36.75   43.90   32.50                                
  3 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA              2:35.31    2:27.01  
      33.09   35.31   43.25   35.36                                
  4 Montano, Ella N           12 BUEN-CA              2:29.99    2:27.77  
      31.07   39.53   42.10   35.07                                
  5 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA              2:32.15    2:30.79  
      33.58   37.59   44.73   34.89                                
  6 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  11 BUEN-CA              2:42.90    2:38.63  
      32.98   43.13   46.34   36.18                                
  7 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA              2:53.80    2:41.71  
      34.68   43.85   48.44   34.74                                
  8 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA              3:06.28    2:42.71  
      35.09   43.39   48.17   36.06                                
  9 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA              2:44.27    2:44.00  
      34.72   42.79   50.31   36.18                                
 10 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA              2:44.65    2:45.06  
      38.54   41.33   48.24   36.95                                
 11 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA              2:46.23    2:45.92  
      35.10   43.77   49.22   37.83                                
 12 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA               2:55.35    2:47.65  
      38.76   43.65   47.43   37.81                                
 13 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-05-CA             3:20.29    2:48.30  
      37.62   43.31   49.86   37.51                                
 14 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              2:49.07    2:48.73  
      34.72   42.91   52.77   38.33                                
 15 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA              2:54.20    2:50.61  
      39.30   43.93   50.33   37.05                                
 16 Boylan, Olivia A          11 PATH-CA                   NT    2:53.27  
      39.28   42.95   53.58   37.46                                
 17 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA              3:01.39    2:53.96  
      36.84   46.15   51.88   39.09                                
 18 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA              2:54.07    2:54.00  
      40.25   44.00   50.06   39.69                                
 19 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:56.81  
      38.03   43.24   52.30   43.24                                
 20 Yuguchi, Emma M           12 ZAP-CA               3:13.98    3:00.72  
      37.75   44.51   53.20   45.26                                
 21 Ruf, Ela M                12 OJAI-CA                   NT    3:03.05  
      38.95   45.32   56.91   41.87                                
 22 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              3:05.66    3:04.85  
      45.97   42.26   54.75   41.87                                
 23 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              3:18.89    3:05.38  
      40.77   44.68 1:01.58   38.35                                
 24 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-02-CA                  NT    3:05.80  
      44.08   49.29   53.56   38.87                                
 25 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA                   NT    3:07.20  
      42.30   49.27   53.83   41.80                                
 26 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                   NT    3:07.65  
      41.22   46.31   58.49   41.63                                
 -- Boylan, Kate J            11 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      40.35   44.61   55.24   40.13                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              5:22.50    5:09.60  
      34.14   38.26   39.11   39.91   45.89   45.75   33.79   32.75
  2 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              5:26.34    5:10.61  
      35.65   39.29   39.10   38.23   48.09   46.38   31.91   31.96
  3 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              6:07.30    5:22.74  
      36.40   40.17                   44.71   47.76   36.55   35.40
  4 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              6:04.20    5:36.21  
      36.44   41.86   42.19   39.97   51.51   52.09   37.03   35.12
 -- Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              5:18.48         DQ  
      35.11   40.92   38.35   37.77   43.57   44.16   34.28   33.22
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA                24.21      24.91  
  2 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA                26.79      25.68  
  3 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA                25.22      25.71  
  4 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                25.44      26.04  
  5 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA                26.95      26.55  
  6 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA                25.90      26.57  
  7 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA                26.34      26.69  
  8 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA                26.73      26.71  
  9 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA                 25.60      26.89  
 10 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA                25.93      26.98  
 11 Findlay, Ashley A         14 SBSC-CA                26.82      27.30  
 12 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA                27.53      27.40  
 13 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA               27.62      27.41  
 14 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA                26.96      27.42  
 15 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA                28.73      27.55  
 16 Kellum, Anastasia I       13 PATH-CA                28.55      28.07  
 17 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                27.72      28.10  
 18 Manizza, Samantha R       14 BUEN-CA                29.91      28.11  
 19 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA                28.98      28.25  
 20 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CSSC-CA                26.79      28.30  
 21 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA                 27.74      28.44  
 21 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA                27.85      28.44  
 23 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA                29.07      28.71  
 24 Blumkin, Sara K           14 Polar Bears-CA         29.88      28.73  
 25 Bell, Leighton H          13 SBSC-CA                28.60      28.76  
 26 Halverson, Sydney M       13 CANY-CA                27.97      28.93  
 27 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA                29.01      29.06  
 28 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA                28.92      29.20  
 28 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA                 28.80      29.20  
 30 Fristoe, Catie C          14 SBSC-CA                30.50      29.24  
 31 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA                28.79      29.26  
 32 Steele, Keegan R          13 SBSC-CA                29.28      29.54  
 33 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA                30.05      29.55  
 34 Wright, Emily L           13 BUEN-CA                30.02      29.62  
 35 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA                29.34      29.77  
 36 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                29.18      29.89  
 37 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA                29.94      30.08  
 38 Nadal, Brianna B          14 PATH-CA                31.72      30.23  
 39 Larbig, Dorienne S        14 SBSC-CA                31.77      30.33  
 40 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA                30.55      30.43  
 41 Williams, Emily C         13 BUEN-CA                31.28      30.52  
 42 Yen, Mia S                13 CANY-CA                30.48      30.53  
 43 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA                31.52      30.68  
 44 Flint, Makayla R          14 SBSC-CA                30.46      31.39  
 45 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA                31.28      31.47  
 46 Lindstrom, Alayna S       13 BUEN-CA                32.90      31.59  
 47 Negosian, Shelby M        13 CANY-CA                33.40      32.37  
 48 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                33.63      33.21  
 49 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA                   NT      33.36  
 50 King, Shaina M            13 SBSC-CA                33.34      33.78  
 51 Reilly, Roux G            14 BUEN-CA                34.69      34.10  
 52 Gonzalez, Alexandra G     13 OJAI-CA                   NT      35.34  
 53 Collier, Katie P          13 BUEN-CA                41.04      35.95  
 -- Woldman, Lilly E          14 CSSC-CA                29.52         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA                53.32      53.78  
      25.77   28.01                                                
  2 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                53.99      54.51  
      26.47   28.04                                                
  3 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                55.14      54.74  
      26.81   27.93                                                
  4 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA                54.40      55.13  
      26.62   28.51                                                
  5 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA               55.54      56.02  
      27.07   28.95                                                
  6 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA                58.69      57.67  
      28.10   29.57                                                
  7 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA                56.30      57.93  
      28.27   29.66                                                
  8 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA                 56.24      58.24  
      28.34   29.90                                                
  9 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA                59.05      58.44  
      27.86   30.58                                                
 10 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA                57.76    1:00.12  
      28.61   31.51                                                
 11 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              1:01.53    1:00.13  
      29.01   31.12                                                
 12 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              1:01.14    1:00.14  
      29.20   30.94                                                
 13 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               1:00.22    1:01.07  
      29.74   31.33                                                
 14 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA               1:00.75    1:01.30  
      29.57   31.73                                                
 15 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              1:00.34    1:01.62  
      29.66   31.96                                                
 16 Rush, Ashley E            14 DALD-CA              1:02.68    1:01.69  
      30.36   31.33                                                
 17 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CSSC-CA                59.00    1:01.77  
      29.16   32.61                                                
 18 Robinson, Caitlyn R       14 SBSC-CA              1:01.24    1:01.85  
      30.00   31.85                                                
 19 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         13 PATH-CA              1:06.42    1:02.46  
      30.06   32.40                                                
 20 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              1:03.17    1:02.90  
      29.10   33.80                                                
 21 Kellum, Anastasia I       13 PATH-CA              1:02.66    1:03.00  
      30.09   32.91                                                
 22 Tong, Bethany H           13 CSSC-CA              1:09.19    1:03.04  
      30.87   32.17                                                
 23 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               1:03.42    1:03.50  
      30.34   33.16                                                
 23 Manizza, Samantha R       14 BUEN-CA              1:02.12    1:03.50  
      30.59   32.91                                                
 25 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA              1:03.16    1:03.91  
      31.31   32.60                                                
 26 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              1:03.60    1:04.19  
      30.54   33.65                                                
 27 Steele, Keegan R          13 SBSC-CA              1:04.01    1:05.65  
      31.52   34.13                                                
 28 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               1:03.60    1:05.96  
      31.17   34.79                                                
 29 Wright, Emily L           13 BUEN-CA              1:08.43    1:06.60  
      31.75   34.85                                                
 30 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               1:07.56    1:06.83  
      32.56   34.27                                                
 31 Nadal, Brianna B          14 PATH-CA              1:08.60    1:08.09  
      32.24   35.85                                                
 32 Williams, Emily C         13 BUEN-CA              1:11.59    1:08.67  
      33.36   35.31                                                
 33 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              1:11.14    1:09.48  
      33.50   35.98                                                
 34 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA              1:08.76    1:09.59  
      32.39   37.20                                                
 35 Brady, Isabella K         14 CSSC-CA              1:11.41    1:09.75  
      33.37   36.38                                                
 36 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              1:09.38    1:10.10  
      33.36   36.74                                                
 37 Kim, Kaitlin E            13 PATH-CA              1:09.77    1:10.20  
      32.80   37.40                                                
 38 Johnston, Rachel M        14 BUEN-CA              1:12.93    1:10.44  
      33.54   36.90                                                
 39 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA              1:12.88    1:10.51  
      33.98   36.53                                                
 40 King, Shaina M            13 SBSC-CA              1:25.76    1:10.85  
      33.95   36.90                                                
 41 Le Baut, Catelle J        13 PATH-CA              1:12.13    1:11.51  
      34.20   37.31                                                
 42 Henderson, Brooklynn E    13 CSSC-CA              1:12.47    1:12.12  
      35.44   36.68                                                
 43 Rosenthal, Elise M        14 RTLR-CA              1:12.80    1:12.78  
      34.47   38.31                                                
 44 Abt, Faith M              13 PATH-CA              1:11.87    1:13.01  
      34.74   38.27                                                
 45 Lindstrom, Alayna S       13 BUEN-CA              1:18.26    1:14.53  
      34.31   40.22                                                
 46 Holland, Emma G           13 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:14.64  
      35.84   38.80                                                
 47 Reilly, Roux G            14 BUEN-CA              1:17.46    1:15.68  
      35.10   40.58                                                
 48 Golbere, Grace J          13 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:19.33  
      37.78   41.55                                                
 49 Collier, Katie P          13 BUEN-CA              1:25.43    1:19.94  
      37.16   42.78                                                
 50 Walker, Kaelie A          13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:20.86  
      37.76   43.10                                                
 51 Cammack, Quinn M          13 BUEN-CA              1:22.84    1:22.31  
 52 Sessions, Juliet          14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:28.71  
      42.71   46.00                                                
 -- Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              1:06.20         DQ  
      31.97   33.86                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              1:56.43    1:56.08  
      27.31   29.60   29.70   29.47                                
  2 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA              1:55.47    1:57.17  
      28.06   29.57   30.22   29.32                                
  3 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA              2:01.09    1:59.19  
      27.15   30.03   31.13   30.88                                
  4 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA              1:58.02    2:00.16  
      27.83   30.39   30.59   31.35                                
  5 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA             2:02.44    2:00.43  
      27.82   30.02   31.17   31.42                                
  6 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              2:02.31    2:02.24  
      28.88   31.46   31.41   30.49                                
  7 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              2:01.28    2:02.28  
      27.85   31.25   32.20   30.98                                
  8 Findlay, Ashley A         14 SBSC-CA              2:07.22    2:03.01  
      28.27   31.42   32.00   31.32                                
  9 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              2:03.08    2:03.99  
      29.31   31.60   32.07   31.01                                
 10 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               2:02.05    2:05.92  
      28.48   31.47   33.01   32.96                                
 11 Gamble, Brittney L        14 SBSC-CA              2:08.91    2:09.92  
      30.18   33.24   33.55   32.95                                
 12 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA              2:11.35    2:10.50  
      29.23   33.45   34.29   33.53                                
 13 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              2:13.01    2:10.54  
      29.81   32.96   33.96   33.81                                
 14 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              2:11.68    2:11.52  
      30.22   33.07   34.39   33.84                                
 15 Fristoe, Catie C          14 SBSC-CA              2:14.21    2:12.07  
      30.59   33.33   34.18   33.97                                
 16 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              2:18.92    2:12.76  
      30.59   33.47   34.95   33.75                                
 17 Woldman, Lilly E          14 CSSC-CA              2:22.20    2:13.55  
      30.23   33.74   36.34   33.24                                
 18 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA              2:20.93    2:13.61  
      31.52   33.79   34.45   33.85                                
 19 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA               2:06.07    2:13.89  
      29.58   32.96   35.60   35.75                                
 20 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CSSC-CA              2:08.82    2:14.38  
      29.53   33.82   35.67   35.36                                
 21 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              2:09.56    2:14.49  
      30.80   34.32   35.26   34.11                                
 22 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              2:14.22    2:14.70  
      30.16   34.10   35.30   35.14                                
 23 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             2:16.00    2:15.08  
      30.77   34.07   35.47   34.77                                
 24 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              2:18.78    2:15.11  
      31.16   34.98   35.44   33.53                                
 25 Bell, Leighton H          13 SBSC-CA              2:18.33    2:16.79  
      30.80   34.53   36.01   35.45                                
 26 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               2:22.59    2:18.45  
      32.14   34.77   36.14   35.40                                
 27 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              2:18.24    2:18.58  
      31.69   35.40   36.16   35.33                                
 28 Steele, Keegan R          13 SBSC-CA              2:19.32    2:19.50  
      30.88   35.63   36.73   36.26                                
 29 Hutterer, Maria S         14 DALD-CA                   NT    2:20.05  
      31.44   34.93   36.84   36.84                                
 30 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               2:24.75    2:20.24  
      32.42   35.14   36.18   36.50                                
 31 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              2:42.56    2:22.26  
      33.05   36.41   37.15   35.65                                
 32 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              2:26.53    2:22.73  
      32.48   35.92   37.63   36.70                                
 33 Manizza, Samantha R       14 BUEN-CA              2:40.13    2:22.94  
      34.24   36.92   37.63   34.15                                
 34 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              2:29.05    2:23.98  
      33.73   37.04   37.12   36.09                                
 35 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:24.06  
      32.45   36.12   37.50   37.99                                
 36 Nadal, Brianna B          14 PATH-CA              2:38.63    2:27.58  
      32.68   36.84   40.05   38.01                                
 37 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              2:40.54    2:28.30  
      33.91   37.47   38.61   38.31                                
 38 Yen, Mia S                13 CANY-CA              2:37.10    2:33.31  
      34.38   38.77   40.69   39.47                                
 39 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA              2:40.39    2:33.85  
      34.63 1:59.22                                                
 40 King, Shaina M            13 SBSC-CA              3:00.74    2:34.22  
      35.06   39.48   40.73   38.95                                
 41 Williams, Emily C         13 BUEN-CA              2:45.76    2:35.75  
      33.09   38.07   41.84   42.75                                
 42 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              2:55.63    2:40.78  
      37.05   40.05   42.54   41.14                                
 43 Collier, Katie P          13 BUEN-CA              2:52.04    2:49.55  
      40.36   44.40   43.39   41.40                                
 44 Gonzalez, Alexandra G     13 OJAI-CA                   NT    3:03.09  
      41.82   46.78 1:34.49                                        
 -- Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             2:08.79         DQ  
      28.97   32.19   33.41   32.72                                
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              5:24.28    5:23.13  
      29.28   31.95   32.18   32.76   32.66   33.28   33.39   33.04
      32.74   31.85                                                
  2 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              5:32.71    5:38.62  
      30.27   33.90   34.90   34.89   34.89   35.17   34.54   34.16
      33.87   32.03                                                
  3 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA              5:58.59    5:52.56  
      31.67   35.48   35.53   35.23   34.25   35.78   36.35   36.43
      36.88   34.96                                                
  4 Fristoe, Catie C          14 SBSC-CA              5:52.79    5:56.63  
      32.17   34.86   35.50   36.16   36.02   36.58   36.16   36.45
      36.65   36.08                                                
  5 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA               5:35.50    5:57.37  
      32.83   35.29   35.65   35.46   35.53   36.03   36.46   36.78
      37.25   36.09                                                
  6 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              6:10.95    6:07.74  
      33.02   37.20   37.90   37.42   36.98   37.39   37.68   37.72
      36.66   35.77                                                
  7 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               6:20.51    6:27.93  
      34.43   38.00   39.29   39.43   39.63   40.09   40.64   39.85
      39.14   37.43                                                
  8 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               6:25.99    6:28.40  
      35.43   38.51   39.44   39.46   39.82   39.72   40.22   39.43
      39.04   37.33                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              1:04.16    1:04.55  
      31.43   33.12                                                
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA              1:06.02    1:04.71  
      31.59   33.12                                                
  3 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA              1:04.14    1:05.14  
      31.84   33.30                                                
  4 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA              1:10.04    1:06.94  
      33.56   33.38                                                
  5 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              1:07.90    1:06.97  
      32.63   34.34                                                
  6 Robinson, Caitlyn R       14 SBSC-CA              1:10.56    1:07.16  
      32.74   34.42                                                
  7 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              1:05.85    1:07.38  
      33.22   34.16                                                
  8 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              1:10.80    1:08.05  
      33.59   34.46                                                
  9 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              1:04.85    1:08.72  
      33.51   35.21                                                
 10 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              1:05.20    1:09.55  
      33.75   35.80                                                
 11 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              1:09.56    1:10.32  
      33.56   36.76                                                
 12 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              1:09.78    1:10.58  
      34.72   35.86                                                
 13 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CSSC-CA              1:06.18    1:11.01  
      33.78   37.23                                                
 14 Halverson, Sydney M       13 CANY-CA              1:17.72    1:11.44  
      33.87   37.57                                                
 15 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              1:13.77    1:11.68  
      35.35   36.33                                                
 16 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              1:08.66    1:13.47  
      35.69   37.78                                                
 17 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA              1:13.61    1:13.53  
      35.91   37.62                                                
 18 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA              1:14.50    1:13.74  
      36.10   37.64                                                
 19 Kellum, Anastasia I       13 PATH-CA              1:15.04    1:13.88  
      36.20   37.68                                                
 20 Steele, Keegan R          13 SBSC-CA              1:19.14    1:15.11  
      36.94   38.17                                                
 21 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             1:14.67    1:15.33  
      37.38   37.95                                                
 22 Pearce, Marin R           14 BUEN-CA              1:15.53    1:15.50  
      36.93   38.57                                                
 23 Fristoe, Catie C          14 SBSC-CA              1:16.94    1:15.61  
      36.93   38.68                                                
 24 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               1:18.51    1:16.49  
 25 Manizza, Samantha R       14 BUEN-CA              1:18.62    1:16.55  
      37.89   38.66                                                
 26 Bell, Leighton H          13 SBSC-CA              1:19.23    1:17.10  
      38.13   38.97                                                
 27 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               1:20.95    1:17.35  
      37.42   39.93                                                
 28 Ellis, Haley K            13 SBSC-CA              1:11.16    1:17.74  
      36.38   41.36                                                
 29 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              1:16.38    1:17.87  
      38.17   39.70                                                
 30 Nadal, Brianna B          14 PATH-CA              1:20.15    1:18.26  
      38.21   40.05                                                
 31 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              1:21.85    1:19.32  
      38.33   40.99                                                
 32 Lindstrom, Alayna S       13 BUEN-CA              1:23.11    1:20.03  
      38.13   41.90                                                
 33 Negosian, Shelby M        13 CANY-CA              1:27.75    1:20.06  
      38.54   41.52                                                
 34 Larbig, Dorienne S        14 SBSC-CA              1:22.83    1:20.43  
      39.46   40.97                                                
 35 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              1:19.40    1:21.34  
      40.01   41.33                                                
 36 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              1:30.97    1:21.46  
      39.74   41.72                                                
 37 Yen, Mia S                13 CANY-CA              1:20.12    1:21.90  
      40.14   41.76                                                
 38 Reilly, Roux G            14 BUEN-CA              1:28.51    1:25.69  
      41.75   43.94                                                
 39 King, Shaina M            13 SBSC-CA              1:35.63    1:26.66  
      41.62   45.04                                                
 40 Gonzalez, Alexandra G     13 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:29.17  
      44.66   44.51                                                
 41 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              1:41.10    1:33.15  
      46.14   47.01                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              1:09.12    1:09.77  
      32.81   36.96                                                
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA              1:09.81    1:12.99  
      34.90   38.09                                                
  3 Fristoe, Catie C          14 SBSC-CA              1:14.87    1:14.79  
      35.47   39.32                                                
  4 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA             1:17.80    1:14.98  
      35.96   39.02                                                
  5 Rush, Ashley E            14 DALD-CA              1:19.79    1:16.01  
      36.61   39.40                                                
  6 Wright, Emily L           13 BUEN-CA              1:17.49    1:17.37  
      36.76   40.61                                                
  7 Tong, Bethany H           13 CSSC-CA              1:20.54    1:18.27  
      37.92   40.35                                                
  8 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              1:21.39    1:18.34  
      36.18   42.16                                                
  9 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              1:20.21    1:18.91  
      37.92   40.99                                                
 10 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              1:20.68    1:18.99  
      38.49   40.50                                                
 11 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA              1:28.84    1:19.22  
      37.62   41.60                                                
 12 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CSSC-CA              1:14.17    1:19.45  
      36.75   42.70                                                
 13 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              1:14.84    1:19.57  
      37.81   41.76                                                
 14 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              1:18.20    1:20.16  
      38.37   41.79                                                
 15 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               1:20.32    1:21.25  
      38.91   42.34                                                
 16 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA              1:23.72    1:22.34  
      39.78   42.56                                                
 17 Ellis, Haley K            13 SBSC-CA              1:18.59    1:22.39  
      39.21   43.18                                                
 18 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              1:23.36    1:22.74  
      40.01   42.73                                                
 19 Pearce, Marin R           14 BUEN-CA              1:23.72    1:23.54  
      39.84   43.70                                                
 20 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:23.48    1:25.80  
      41.33   44.47                                                
 21 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               1:29.45    1:25.89  
      40.91   44.98                                                
 22 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              1:25.40    1:27.02  
      41.10   45.92                                                
 23 Steele, Keegan R          13 SBSC-CA              1:24.82    1:27.37  
      42.54   44.83                                                
 24 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               1:24.88    1:28.52  
      42.27   46.25                                                
 25 Nadal, Brianna B          14 PATH-CA              1:34.40    1:29.46  
      41.89   47.57                                                
 26 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              1:30.33    1:30.06  
      42.46   47.60                                                
 27 King, Shaina M            13 SBSC-CA              1:35.47    1:30.22  
      43.47   46.75                                                
 28 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         13 PATH-CA              1:37.44    1:30.35  
      43.10   47.25                                                
 29 Johnston, Rachel M        14 BUEN-CA              1:36.15    1:30.98  
      43.02   47.96                                                
 30 Marcus, Sasha M           13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:31.82  
      43.38   48.44                                                
 31 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA              1:30.70    1:32.45  
      43.34   49.11                                                
 32 Lindstrom, Alayna S       13 BUEN-CA              1:32.27    1:33.12  
      44.06   49.06                                                
 33 Henderson, Brooklynn E    13 CSSC-CA              1:37.14    1:35.26  
      46.35   48.91                                                
 34 Golbere, Grace J          13 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:37.13  
      45.73   51.40                                                
 35 Holland, Emma G           13 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:37.37  
      46.45   50.92                                                
 36 Williams, Emily C         13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:37.89  
      45.76   52.13                                                
 37 Brady, Isabella K         14 CSSC-CA              1:36.40    1:38.39  
      46.21   52.18                                                
 38 Kim, Kaitlin E            13 PATH-CA              1:42.64    1:38.70  
      46.22   52.48                                                
 39 Le Baut, Catelle J        13 PATH-CA              1:45.77    1:38.72  
      47.99   50.73                                                
 40 Reilly, Roux G            14 BUEN-CA              1:39.70    1:38.87  
      46.62   52.25                                                
 41 Walker, Kaelie A          13 SBSC-CA              1:44.59    1:39.40  
      47.83   51.57                                                
 42 Rosenthal, Elise M        14 RTLR-CA              1:52.47    1:40.14  
      48.09   52.05                                                
 43 Abt, Faith M              13 PATH-CA              1:37.28    1:44.08  
      47.48   56.60                                                
 44 Cammack, Quinn M          13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:44.41  
      47.95   56.46                                                
 45 Collier, Katie P          13 BUEN-CA              1:55.46    1:51.92  
      52.84   59.08                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA             1:01.51    1:00.47  
      28.85   31.62                                                
  2 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              1:00.73    1:02.11  
      29.94   32.17                                                
  3 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              1:02.22    1:02.29  
      29.21   33.08                                                
  4 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              1:03.80    1:03.51  
      30.01   33.50                                                
  5 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA              1:06.37    1:05.32  
      30.06   35.26                                                
  6 Gamble, Brittney L        14 SBSC-CA              1:08.26    1:06.64  
      31.56   35.08                                                
  7 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               1:06.44    1:07.36  
      31.80   35.56                                                
  8 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA               1:05.49    1:07.61  
      31.34   36.27                                                
  9 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA              1:05.54    1:07.65  
      31.11   36.54                                                
 10 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              1:02.45    1:07.69  
      31.37   36.32                                                
 11 Steele, Keegan R          13 SBSC-CA              1:07.26    1:08.49  
      32.81   35.68                                                
 12 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA              1:12.46    1:08.93  
      30.51   38.42                                                
 13 Robinson, Caitlyn R       14 SBSC-CA              1:05.81    1:09.22  
      31.91   37.31                                                
 14 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:09.42  
      31.84   37.58                                                
 15 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA              1:09.54    1:09.68  
      33.17   36.51                                                
 16 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              1:11.15    1:09.80  
      33.25   36.55                                                
 17 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              1:12.46    1:10.05  
      32.49   37.56                                                
 18 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CSSC-CA              1:05.01    1:10.10  
      31.89   38.21                                                
 19 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              1:07.65    1:10.30  
      32.33   37.97                                                
 20 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              1:10.55    1:10.35  
      33.08   37.27                                                
 21 Halverson, Sydney M       13 CANY-CA              1:13.66    1:10.90  
      32.76   38.14                                                
 22 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA              1:12.47    1:11.02  
      32.91   38.11                                                
 23 Manizza, Samantha R       14 BUEN-CA              1:11.88    1:11.41  
      32.07   39.34                                                
 24 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              1:10.03    1:11.47  
      34.22   37.25                                                
 25 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:14.31    1:11.79  
      34.65   37.14                                                
 26 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              1:13.09    1:12.36  
      33.74   38.62                                                
 27 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA              1:12.69    1:12.58  
      34.27   38.31                                                
 28 Fristoe, Catie C          14 SBSC-CA              1:13.52    1:12.59  
      35.07   37.52                                                
 29 Flint, Makayla R          14 SBSC-CA              1:10.08    1:13.13  
      33.77   39.36                                                
 30 Woldman, Lilly E          14 CSSC-CA              1:14.95    1:13.81  
      33.96   39.85                                                
 31 Hutterer, Maria S         14 DALD-CA              1:14.76    1:15.32  
      34.53   40.79                                                
 32 Kellum, Anastasia I       13 PATH-CA              1:26.66    1:15.96  
      34.37   41.59                                                
 33 Pearce, Marin R           14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:16.82  
      35.11   41.71                                                
 34 Wright, Emily L           13 BUEN-CA              1:19.00    1:16.84  
      34.94   41.90                                                
 35 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              1:12.02    1:18.08  
      36.59   41.49                                                
 36 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              1:24.53    1:18.64  
      36.76   41.88                                                
 37 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA              1:22.18    1:19.20  
      37.24   41.96                                                
 38 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              1:19.04    1:20.41  
      37.43   42.98                                                
 39 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              1:35.55    1:21.37  
      37.28   44.09                                                
 40 Lindstrom, Alayna S       13 BUEN-CA              1:50.34    1:22.22  
      36.70   45.52                                                
 41 Yen, Mia S                13 CANY-CA              1:20.18    1:22.45  
      37.11   45.34                                                
 42 King, Shaina M            13 SBSC-CA              1:23.20    1:22.94  
      38.80   44.14                                                
 43 Nadal, Brianna B          14 PATH-CA              1:36.81    1:25.23  
      38.48   46.75                                                
 44 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               1:26.52    1:28.29  
      40.20   48.09                                                
 45 Negosian, Shelby M        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.28  
      40.90   48.38                                                
 46 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              1:28.50    1:29.88  
      41.45   48.43                                                
 47 Williams, Emily C         13 BUEN-CA              1:37.30    1:30.59  
      40.10   50.49                                                
 -- Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                59.49         DQ  
      28.52   32.01                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              2:12.18    2:12.04  
      28.97   33.91   38.31   30.85                                
  2 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              2:22.02    2:15.42  
      30.07   36.48   38.41   30.46                                
  3 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA              2:13.75    2:16.56  
      29.93   35.27   39.75   31.61                                
  4 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               2:19.35    2:21.60  
      31.23   34.99   43.43   31.95                                
  5 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA              2:18.55    2:21.61  
      30.64   35.08   42.88   33.01                                
  6 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              2:21.68    2:25.51  
      33.28   38.04   41.27   32.92                                
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              2:24.28    2:25.69  
      32.79   37.40   43.83   31.67                                
  8 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              2:32.34    2:26.52  
      31.37   38.09   43.62   33.44                                
  9 Robinson, Caitlyn R       14 SBSC-CA              2:27.68    2:26.79  
      31.15   36.95   44.82   33.87                                
 10 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              2:27.23    2:26.93  
      33.11   37.77   43.19   32.86                                
 11 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              2:29.79    2:27.06  
      32.59   37.05   45.82   31.60                                
 12 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              2:36.23    2:27.81  
      35.81   37.69   42.75   31.56                                
 13 Rush, Ashley E            14 DALD-CA              2:31.33    2:27.89  
      33.01   39.50   41.45   33.93                                
 14 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CSSC-CA              2:24.05    2:29.16  
      32.69   38.99   42.41   35.07                                
 15 Wright, Emily L           13 BUEN-CA              2:43.15    2:32.81  
      34.33   41.18   40.99   36.31                                
 16 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              2:34.50    2:33.07  
      32.06   40.34   44.96   35.71                                
 17 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA               2:27.31    2:35.29  
      33.42   37.58   48.97   35.32                                
 18 Manizza, Samantha R       14 BUEN-CA              2:52.18    2:35.81  
      32.61   39.98   46.99   36.23                                
 19 Steele, Keegan R          13 SBSC-CA              2:36.46    2:36.23  
      32.65   40.63   46.43   36.52                                
 20 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA              2:42.07    2:36.88  
      34.77   41.26   45.91   34.94                                
 21 Kellum, Anastasia I       13 PATH-CA              2:35.52    2:37.07  
      33.41   40.80   45.60   37.26                                
 22 Tong, Bethany H           13 CSSC-CA              2:48.10    2:37.61  
      34.05   41.50   45.92   36.14                                
 23 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               2:35.21    2:38.63  
      34.67   40.59   48.19   35.18                                
 24 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:33.50    2:39.23  
      34.83   40.23   47.76   36.41                                
 25 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              2:49.14    2:41.38  
      37.98   42.73   44.80   35.87                                
 26 Pearce, Marin R           14 BUEN-CA              2:40.02    2:42.26  
      35.01   42.15   47.52   37.58                                
 27 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         13 PATH-CA              2:46.72    2:43.44  
      31.69   43.19   53.45   35.11                                
 28 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               2:41.65    2:45.00  
      39.79   40.02   47.23   37.96                                
 29 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               2:48.46    2:45.21  
      40.28   43.83   44.39   36.71                                
 30 King, Shaina M            13 SBSC-CA              2:53.00    2:45.97  
      36.68   44.42   46.91   37.96                                
 31 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              2:50.40    2:46.36  
      38.47   44.37   47.45   36.07                                
 32 Ellis, Haley K            13 SBSC-CA              2:39.40    2:49.34  
      35.46   42.77   48.30   42.81                                
 33 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA              3:36.60    2:51.52  
      33.23   43.38   54.98   39.93                                
 34 Kim, Kaitlin E            13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:55.37  
      39.49   46.12   51.22   38.54                                
 35 Lindstrom, Alayna S       13 BUEN-CA              2:58.27    2:55.43  
      38.72   43.06   52.59   41.06                                
 36 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:55.59  
      37.38   47.32   50.04   40.85                                
 37 Nadal, Brianna B          14 PATH-CA              2:49.84    2:59.91  
      38.81   44.30   58.52   38.28                                
 38 Henderson, Brooklynn E    13 CSSC-CA              3:04.97    3:02.56  
      41.66   46.09   54.70   40.11                                
 39 Abt, Faith M              13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:03.24  
      41.24                   40.54                                
 40 Rosenthal, Elise M        14 RTLR-CA              3:07.72    3:05.02  
      42.52   48.43   55.18   38.89                                
 41 Golbere, Grace J          13 OJAI-CA                   NT    3:05.07  
      37.22   48.36   55.84   43.65                                
 42 Williams, Emily C         13 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:06.29  
      39.64   46.97   57.07   42.61                                
 43 Holland, Emma G           13 OJAI-CA                   NT    3:07.09  
      41.93   45.77   56.23   43.16                                
 -- Walker, Kaelie A          13 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      45.68   50.24   51.37   41.34                                
 -- Sessions, Juliet          14 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.36 1:00.89 1:06.51   48.48                                
 -- Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA              2:31.61         DQ  
      29.60   41.43   47.68   34.58                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marissa E        16 UN-01-CA               25.26      25.36  
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          15 BUEN-CA                24.93      25.40  
  3 Endaya, Grace E           15 UN-01-CA               24.94      25.55  
  4 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA                24.70      25.72  
  5 Furness, Katrionna D      16 UN-01-CA               27.21      25.89  
  6 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA                25.52      26.15  
  7 Wong, Angie B             15 RTLR-CA                26.04      26.32  
  8 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA                25.02      26.43  
  9 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA                25.87      26.45  
 10 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA                26.08      26.84  
 11 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA                26.75      26.89  
 12 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA               27.05      26.96  
 13 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA                26.78      27.16  
 14 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA                26.86      27.50  
 15 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA                26.88      27.53  
 15 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA                27.07      27.53  
 17 Armstrong, Lily A         17 BUEN-CA                27.30      27.81  
 18 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA                28.46      27.82  
 19 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA                27.20      27.85  
 20 Flint, Kalissa J          16 SBSC-CA                26.45      27.89  
 21 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA                27.24      27.92  
 22 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP-CA                 27.63      28.08  
 23 Becerra, Erica C          15 SBSC-CA                28.67      28.21  
 24 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA                28.73      28.23  
 24 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA                27.25      28.23  
 26 Chan, Jackie M            15 SBSC-CA                29.18      28.45  
 27 Levine, Tatym A           15 SBSC-CA                28.09      28.48  
 28 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA                26.88      28.54  
 29 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA                27.63      28.55  
 30 Arroyo, Annika M          16 BUEN-CA                26.46      28.60  
 31 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA                   NT      28.68  
 32 Lu, Sarah S               16 PVST-CA                28.56      28.70  
 33 Gebhardt, Kara M          17 PATH-CA                27.30      28.71  
 34 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA                28.49      28.87  
 35 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA                29.02      29.05  
 36 Greiner, Kaitlin N        16 PATH-CA                27.70      29.14  
 37 Holtz, Jaclyn G           17 CANY-CA                28.01      29.61  
 38 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA                 29.17      29.80  
 39 Hardy, Sophia H           16 CANY-CA                28.42      30.01  
 40 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA                29.39      30.14  
 41 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA                 29.40      30.20  
 42 Gibbs, Jade A             18 PATH-CA                29.18      30.39  
 43 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA                30.69      30.75  
 44 King, Kaylene J           15 SBSC-CA                30.67      32.70  
 45 Calvignac, Charlotte E    15 ZAP-CA                 33.21      34.13  
 46 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA                33.72      37.50  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Teagan J          15 BUEN-CA                52.50      54.18  
      25.89   28.29                                                
  2 Johnson, Marissa E        16 UN-01-CA               55.28      54.94  
      26.47   28.47                                                
  3 Endaya, Grace E           15 UN-01-CA               53.74      56.69  
      27.65   29.04                                                
  4 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA                56.17      57.12  
      27.38   29.74                                                
  5 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA                56.74      57.48  
      27.99   29.49                                                
  6 Furness, Katrionna D      16 UN-01-CA               57.78      57.50  
      27.26   30.24                                                
  7 Wong, Angie B             15 RTLR-CA                56.77      58.19  
      27.94   30.25                                                
  8 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA                56.38      58.34  
      28.08   30.26                                                
  9 Wong, Rachel A            15 CANY-CA                55.81      58.57  
      27.94   30.63                                                
 10 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA                55.17      58.58  
      27.89   30.69                                                
 11 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA                58.86      58.69  
      28.36   30.33                                                
 12 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA                52.29      58.79  
      27.85   30.94                                                
 13 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA                57.61      59.11  
      28.96   30.15                                                
 14 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA                57.09      59.67  
      29.11   30.56                                                
 15 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA                56.49      59.90  
      29.01   30.89                                                
 16 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              1:00.05    1:00.22  
      29.09   31.13                                                
 17 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA                58.22    1:00.31  
      29.13   31.18                                                
 18 Armstrong, Lily A         17 BUEN-CA                58.30    1:00.51  
      29.12   31.39                                                
 19 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA                58.82    1:00.58  
      28.77   31.81                                                
 20 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA                58.92    1:00.61  
      29.93   30.68                                                
 21 Becerra, Erica C          15 SBSC-CA              1:00.54    1:00.90  
      29.66   31.24                                                
 22 Choe, Kelsey N            15 CANY-CA                57.15    1:00.91  
      29.21   31.70                                                
 23 Hill, Alyssa V            17 UN-01-CA             1:00.70    1:01.19  
      29.71   31.48                                                
 24 Gebhardt, Kara M          17 PATH-CA                58.69    1:02.01  
      29.80   32.21                                                
 25 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              1:00.24    1:02.41  
      29.59   32.82                                                
 26 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              1:02.48    1:02.46  
      30.04   32.42                                                
 27 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA                56.84    1:02.56  
      30.39   32.17                                                
 28 Arroyo, Annika M          16 BUEN-CA                56.20    1:03.52  
      30.45   33.07                                                
 29 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              1:05.30    1:03.60  
      30.62   32.98                                                
 30 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA              1:01.52    1:04.04  
      30.78   33.26                                                
 31 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               1:02.46    1:04.11  
      30.43   33.68                                                
 32 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA              1:03.00    1:04.55  
      31.67   32.88                                                
 33 Huebner, Olivia F         16 BUEN-CA              1:00.22    1:04.57  
      30.34   34.23                                                
 34 Lu, Sarah S               16 PVST-CA              1:01.36    1:04.91  
      31.52   33.39                                                
 35 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               1:05.20    1:05.26  
      31.20   34.06                                                
 36 Tushla, Julia E           15 CSSC-CA              1:01.81    1:06.60  
      31.19   35.41                                                
 37 Kost, Alexis M            15 BUEN-CA              1:07.74    1:07.31  
      32.17   35.14                                                
 38 Markiewicz, Sofia S       15 SBSC-CA              1:08.32    1:07.34  
      32.78   34.56                                                
 39 Kelly, Alaina M           15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:15.18  
      34.33   40.85                                                
 40 Calvignac, Charlotte E    15 ZAP-CA               1:13.54    1:16.06  
      35.81   40.25                                                
 41 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA              1:27.61    1:17.82  
      36.49   41.33                                                
 42 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA              1:29.74    1:24.97  
      41.28   43.69                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Teagan J          15 BUEN-CA              2:01.42    1:56.19  
      26.87   29.71   29.79   29.82                                
  2 Johnson, Marissa E        16 UN-01-CA             1:55.47    1:57.32  
      27.91   29.69   30.23   29.49                                
  3 Endaya, Grace E           15 UN-01-CA             1:53.73    1:57.72  
      28.56   30.14   30.38   28.64                                
  4 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA              1:59.86    2:02.16  
      28.77   31.15   31.51   30.73                                
  5 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA              1:58.02    2:02.33  
      28.78   31.32   31.83   30.40                                
  6 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA             2:00.58    2:04.47  
      28.81   31.28   32.33   32.05                                
  7 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              1:58.74    2:05.30  
      29.00   31.73   32.55   32.02                                
  8 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              2:05.88    2:05.64  
      30.05   32.08   32.16   31.35                                
  9 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              2:00.77    2:06.20  
      29.78   31.95   32.59   31.88                                
 10 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP-CA               2:03.17    2:06.25  
      29.87   32.18   32.54   31.66                                
 11 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              2:02.74    2:06.35  
      29.92   32.46   32.42   31.55                                
 12 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA              2:04.58    2:07.23  
      29.71   32.52   33.09   31.91                                
 13 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA              2:02.38    2:07.95  
      30.15   32.22   32.94   32.64                                
 14 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA              2:00.80    2:08.02  
      30.53   32.50   32.83   32.16                                
 15 Furness, Katrionna D      16 UN-01-CA             2:08.29    2:08.24  
      29.74   33.19   33.28   32.03                                
 16 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA              2:04.03    2:08.33  
      29.94   32.22   32.78   33.39                                
 17 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              2:09.46    2:09.23  
      29.80   32.83   33.79   32.81                                
 18 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              2:16.93    2:09.25  
      30.20   33.06   33.88   32.11                                
 19 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              2:08.13    2:10.38  
      30.36   33.05   33.60   33.37                                
 20 Flint, Kalissa J          16 SBSC-CA              2:09.54    2:10.50  
      30.43   33.47   33.33   33.27                                
 21 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              2:08.02    2:10.88  
      29.90   32.23   33.65   35.10                                
 22 Levine, Tatym A           15 SBSC-CA              2:12.81    2:11.02  
      30.51   33.23   33.56   33.72                                
 23 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              2:08.30    2:11.48  
      29.99   33.02   34.23   34.24                                
 24 Lu, Sarah S               16 PVST-CA              2:05.46    2:11.84  
      31.10   33.45   33.92   33.37                                
 25 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA              2:09.57    2:12.87  
      31.79   33.75   33.82   33.51                                
 26 Gebhardt, Kara M          17 PATH-CA              2:07.25    2:14.55  
      31.04   33.47   34.65   35.39                                
 27 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA              2:14.51    2:15.58  
      29.91   33.78   35.84   36.05                                
 28 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              2:15.10    2:16.20  
      30.45   34.21   35.85   35.69                                
 29 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               2:17.54    2:17.76  
      31.45   35.20   35.55   35.56                                
 30 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               2:23.63    2:22.07  
      32.75   35.74   37.09   36.49                                
 31 King, Kaylene J           15 SBSC-CA              2:25.42    2:27.65  
      33.81   37.08   39.23   37.53                                
 32 Gibbs, Jade A             18 PATH-CA              2:18.92    2:28.15  
      33.43   37.54   38.30   38.88                                
 33 Hardy, Sophia H           16 CANY-CA              2:24.95    2:28.51  
      34.57   38.26   39.21   36.47                                
 34 Calvignac, Charlotte E    15 ZAP-CA               2:40.28    2:50.92  
      36.74   44.12   44.35   45.71                                
 35 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA              2:47.43    2:51.23  
      37.54   43.17   45.66   44.86                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marissa E        16 UN-01-CA             5:05.39    5:12.94  
      27.70   30.79   31.15   31.28   31.91   32.04   32.09   32.29
      32.32   31.37                                                
  2 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA              5:28.36    5:33.41  
      31.07   32.98   33.02   33.16   33.53   34.05   34.16   33.79
      34.24   33.41                                                
  3 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              5:45.45    5:37.78  
      31.73   34.39   34.19   34.41   34.22   33.94   33.80   34.34
      34.03   32.73                                                
  4 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              5:55.79    5:38.41  
      32.02   34.19   34.28   34.83   34.78   34.06   34.19   33.90
      33.85   32.31                                                
  5 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA              5:24.00    5:44.66  
      31.30   33.63   34.24   34.84   34.91   35.10   35.19   35.15
      35.47   34.83                                                
  6 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              5:29.34    5:46.77  
      31.77   35.11   35.87   35.68   35.33   35.36   35.17   34.74
      34.37   33.37                                                
  7 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              5:37.92    5:49.09  
      31.68   34.25   34.66   35.00   35.56   35.55   35.82   35.77
      35.53   35.27                                                
  8 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              5:52.96    5:50.14  
      31.96   34.76   35.39   35.57   36.08   35.76   35.29   35.39
      35.21   34.73                                                
  9 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA              5:43.46    5:59.55  
      33.26   35.95   36.20   35.69   35.73   35.90   35.62   37.02
      37.48   36.70                                                
 10 Lu, Sarah S               16 PVST-CA              5:49.88    6:02.12  
      33.85   36.55   37.29   37.17   36.65   36.69   36.71   36.56
      35.45   35.20                                                
 11 Gebhardt, Kara M          17 PATH-CA              5:44.01    6:14.10  
      32.75   36.22   37.71   37.61   38.10   38.66   38.86   38.56
      38.19   37.44                                                
 12 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              6:23.49    6:15.42  
      34.33   36.84   37.84   37.65   37.72   38.18   39.30   38.16
      38.29   37.11                                                
 13 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               6:09.74    6:17.22  
      34.21   36.87   38.22   39.54   39.10   37.74   38.33   38.42
      37.97   36.82                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, T�a F           15 BUEN-CA                53.14      56.29  
      27.33   28.96                                                
  2 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA              1:00.64    1:02.48  
      30.33   32.15                                                
  3 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA              1:01.76    1:04.87  
      31.31   33.56                                                
  4 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA              1:01.16    1:04.99  
      30.95   34.04                                                
  5 Furness, Katrionna D      16 UN-01-CA             1:05.98    1:05.16  
      31.13   34.03                                                
  6 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              1:05.64    1:07.94  
      33.21   34.73                                                
  6 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA              1:07.89    1:07.94  
      32.41   35.53                                                
  8 Flint, Kalissa J          16 SBSC-CA              1:03.88    1:08.56  
      33.50   35.06                                                
  9 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP-CA               1:09.73    1:08.87  
      34.33   34.54                                                
 10 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA              1:03.90    1:09.39  
      34.11   35.28                                                
 11 Lu, Sarah S               16 PVST-CA              1:03.62    1:09.95  
      35.20   34.75                                                
 12 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              1:09.71    1:10.35  
      34.92   35.43                                                
 13 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              1:11.27    1:10.36  
      34.33   36.03                                                
 14 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              1:08.64    1:10.63  
      35.04   35.59                                                
 15 Holtz, Jaclyn G           17 CANY-CA              1:08.24    1:10.64  
      33.85   36.79                                                
 16 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              1:10.82    1:11.04  
      34.14   36.90                                                
 17 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              1:09.96    1:11.30  
      35.36   35.94                                                
 18 Armstrong, Lily A         17 BUEN-CA              1:10.70    1:11.40  
      34.88   36.52                                                
 19 Levine, Tatym A           15 SBSC-CA              1:10.96    1:11.51  
      35.30   36.21                                                
 20 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA              1:09.25    1:11.64  
      35.40   36.24                                                
 21 Huebner, Olivia F         16 BUEN-CA              1:08.91    1:12.03  
      34.97   37.06                                                
 22 Chan, Jackie M            15 SBSC-CA              1:12.18    1:12.13  
      35.90   36.23                                                
 23 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA              1:10.78    1:12.85  
      35.84   37.01                                                
 24 Markiewicz, Sofia S       15 SBSC-CA              1:13.25    1:13.30  
      35.77   37.53                                                
 25 Becerra, Erica C          15 SBSC-CA              1:12.31    1:14.17  
      35.80   38.37                                                
 26 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA              1:15.34    1:16.32  
      36.18   40.14                                                
 27 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               1:15.34    1:16.78  
      37.83   38.95                                                
 28 Gebhardt, Kara M          17 PATH-CA              1:11.51    1:17.38  
      37.14   40.24                                                
 29 Kost, Alexis M            15 BUEN-CA              1:19.09    1:17.56  
      38.07   39.49                                                
 30 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA              1:17.20    1:18.60  
      38.92   39.68                                                
 31 Gibbs, Jade A             18 PATH-CA              1:18.83    1:23.36  
      39.10   44.26                                                
 32 King, Kaylene J           15 SBSC-CA              1:17.25    1:24.03  
      40.87   43.16                                                
 33 Kelly, Alaina M           15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:28.60  
      42.33   46.27                                                
 34 Calvignac, Charlotte E    15 ZAP-CA               1:34.24    1:32.38  
      45.24   47.14                                                
 35 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA              1:36.95    1:34.59  
      43.63   50.96                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA              1:08.07    1:11.58  
      34.04   37.54                                                
  2 Endaya, Grace E           15 UN-01-CA             1:11.96    1:14.76  
      36.73   38.03                                                
  3 Arroyo, Annika M          16 BUEN-CA              1:09.93    1:16.71  
      35.72   40.99                                                
  4 Wong, Angie B             15 RTLR-CA              1:12.60    1:17.00  
      36.92   40.08                                                
  5 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              1:13.21    1:17.41  
      36.56   40.85                                                
  6 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              1:18.85    1:17.67  
      37.75   39.92                                                
  7 Tushla, Julia E           15 CSSC-CA              1:13.36    1:17.77  
      36.56   41.21                                                
  8 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              1:17.61    1:18.44  
      37.34   41.10                                                
  9 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              1:18.47    1:19.66  
      38.58   41.08                                                
 10 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA              1:17.74    1:19.89  
      37.58   42.31                                                
 11 Hill, Alyssa V            17 UN-01-CA             1:22.95    1:20.19  
      38.31   41.88                                                
 12 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              1:17.99    1:20.38  
      38.88   41.50                                                
 13 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              1:22.18    1:20.63  
      38.47   42.16                                                
 14 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              1:23.41    1:22.68  
      39.56   43.12                                                
 15 Wong, Rachel A            15 CANY-CA              1:19.29    1:22.69  
      39.38   43.31                                                
 16 Gebhardt, Kara M          17 PATH-CA              1:17.56    1:22.72  
      38.96   43.76                                                
 17 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              1:22.42    1:23.71  
      40.35   43.36                                                
 18 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA              1:20.91    1:23.77  
      38.37   45.40                                                
 19 Huebner, Olivia F         16 BUEN-CA              1:17.00    1:23.83  
      39.36   44.47                                                
 20 Choe, Kelsey N            15 CANY-CA              1:14.04    1:23.97  
      39.44   44.53                                                
 21 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA              1:22.09    1:24.77  
      40.69   44.08                                                
 22 Hardy, Sophia H           16 CANY-CA              1:21.31    1:26.86  
      40.45   46.41                                                
 23 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              1:25.61    1:26.95  
      41.55   45.40                                                
 24 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               1:29.07    1:26.96  
      41.74   45.22                                                
 25 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA              1:24.05    1:27.81  
      41.51   46.30                                                
 26 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               1:26.58    1:28.18  
      41.87   46.31                                                
 27 Holtz, Jaclyn G           17 CANY-CA              1:23.26    1:29.09  
      41.75   47.34                                                
 28 Calvignac, Charlotte E    15 ZAP-CA               1:38.14    1:36.16  
      45.98   50.18                                                
 29 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA              1:43.83    1:42.20  
      46.61   55.59                                                
 30 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA              1:55.65    1:54.39  
      55.97   58.42                                                
 -- Kelly, Alaina M           15 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.65   55.41                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, T�a F           15 BUEN-CA                59.61      57.48  
      27.13   30.35                                                
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          15 BUEN-CA                55.07      58.07  
      27.43   30.64                                                
  3 Johnson, Marissa E        16 UN-01-CA               59.19    1:00.94  
      28.20   32.74                                                
  4 Endaya, Grace E           15 UN-01-CA             1:00.99    1:01.74  
      29.20   32.54                                                
  5 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA                59.71    1:02.94  
      29.90   33.04                                                
  6 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              1:01.32    1:03.12  
      30.45   32.67                                                
  7 Becerra, Erica C          15 SBSC-CA              1:03.49    1:03.87  
      29.87   34.00                                                
  8 Wong, Angie B             15 RTLR-CA              1:02.68    1:04.07  
      30.33   33.74                                                
  9 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              1:05.49    1:05.08  
      32.02   33.06                                                
 10 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              1:02.72    1:05.66  
      31.47   34.19                                                
 11 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              1:07.35    1:06.94  
      30.94   36.00                                                
 12 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              1:05.64    1:07.08  
      30.37   36.71                                                
 13 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              1:03.75    1:07.12  
      31.66   35.46                                                
 14 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA              1:10.78    1:07.72  
      31.74   35.98                                                
 15 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA              1:03.42    1:07.98  
      32.12   35.86                                                
 16 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA              1:04.50    1:08.01  
      31.77   36.24                                                
 17 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              1:09.55    1:08.03  
      30.98   37.05                                                
 18 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              1:08.20    1:08.23  
      32.04   36.19                                                
 19 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA              1:07.63    1:10.82  
      32.76   38.06                                                
 20 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              1:12.79    1:11.15  
      32.45   38.70                                                
 21 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               1:09.79    1:13.47  
      33.94   39.53                                                
 22 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              1:10.68    1:14.11  
      33.78   40.33                                                
 23 Holtz, Jaclyn G           17 CANY-CA              1:11.06    1:14.86  
      33.52   41.34                                                
 24 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              1:14.82    1:15.65  
      33.89   41.76                                                
 25 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:16.85  
      34.45   42.40                                                
 26 Hardy, Sophia H           16 CANY-CA              1:12.89    1:17.28  
      35.23   42.05                                                
 27 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               1:18.77    1:24.98  
      39.05   45.93                                                
 28 Calvignac, Charlotte E    15 ZAP-CA               1:36.29    1:42.02  
      43.57   58.45                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, T�a F           15 BUEN-CA              2:04.66    2:09.18  
      27.30   32.81   38.23   30.84                                
  2 Johnson, Marissa E        16 UN-01-CA             2:15.83    2:15.04  
      27.84   34.53   42.82   29.85                                
  3 Endaya, Grace E           15 UN-01-CA             2:13.23    2:16.15  
      30.03   34.92   40.66   30.54                                
  4 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA              2:13.20    2:17.11  
      30.48   36.51   38.67   31.45                                
  5 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA              2:25.09    2:21.77  
      30.23   35.94   42.51   33.09                                
  6 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              2:17.03    2:22.21  
      30.35   35.96   42.52   33.38                                
  7 Wong, Angie B             15 RTLR-CA              2:21.01    2:23.38  
      31.36   36.67   43.82   31.53                                
  8 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              2:17.79    2:24.63  
      31.51   37.33   42.60   33.19                                
  9 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              2:18.84    2:25.43  
      30.70   36.65   46.14   31.94                                
 10 Wong, Rachel A            15 CANY-CA              2:21.24    2:25.93  
      31.09   36.55   45.51   32.78                                
 11 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              2:31.35    2:25.97  
      31.34   39.10   43.13   32.40                                
 12 Becerra, Erica C          15 SBSC-CA              2:31.09    2:26.16  
      31.32   40.02   41.67   33.15                                
 13 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              2:24.35    2:26.82  
      30.71   38.75   43.06   34.30                                
 14 Hill, Alyssa V            17 UN-01-CA             2:28.16    2:27.07  
      31.66   38.26   43.85   33.30                                
 15 Furness, Katrionna D      16 UN-01-CA             2:37.04    2:28.85  
      31.29   35.17   47.45   34.94                                
 16 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA              2:26.22    2:29.70  
      32.28   40.96   44.42   32.04                                
 17 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              2:28.33    2:31.68  
      33.56   43.52   40.93   33.67                                
 18 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              2:33.78    2:31.70  
      32.61   38.87   46.55   33.67                                
 19 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA              2:27.74    2:31.71  
      32.08   38.83   47.28   33.52                                
 20 Choe, Kelsey N            15 CANY-CA              2:27.74    2:34.61  
      33.45   38.89   45.85   36.42                                
 21 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              2:39.81    2:38.18  
      35.16   40.89   45.22   36.91                                
 22 Holtz, Jaclyn G           17 CANY-CA              2:32.45    2:38.33  
      33.58   39.89   48.43   36.43                                
 23 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               2:35.00    2:39.24  
      33.75   41.33   47.24   36.92                                
 24 Tushla, Julia E           15 CSSC-CA              2:34.92    2:39.55  
      37.62   41.91   44.53   35.49                                
 25 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              2:38.20    2:40.22  
      35.50   39.73   48.97   36.02                                
 26 Huebner, Olivia F         16 BUEN-CA              2:31.00    2:40.49  
      36.60   38.61   45.81   39.47                                
 27 Hardy, Sophia H           16 CANY-CA              2:42.62    2:50.59  
      35.77   46.01   49.45   39.36                                
 28 Kost, Alexis M            15 BUEN-CA              2:56.66    2:52.38  
      36.99   42.50   54.52   38.37                                
 29 Calvignac, Charlotte E    15 ZAP-CA               3:09.39    3:11.50  
      42.13   51.07   53.73   44.57                                
 30 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA              3:22.07    3:13.57  
      45.93   48.32   57.18   42.14                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              4:37.87    4:39.04  
      30.78   34.70   35.77   35.40   39.87   39.27   31.97   31.28
  2 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              4:43.43    4:41.99  
      30.14   34.26   36.37   36.27   40.15   40.79   32.46   31.55
  3 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA              4:51.53    4:51.52  
      31.29   36.48   36.10   36.18   42.89   43.52   32.73   32.33
  4 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP-CA               4:42.27    4:55.27  
      31.55   35.81   38.36   39.33   41.42   42.34   33.92   32.54
  5 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              4:58.94    5:00.30  
      31.80   36.29   38.11   37.46   45.19   44.78   33.94   32.73
  6 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA              4:47.52    5:00.90  
      32.95   37.49   39.55   39.40   43.39   42.77   33.37   31.98
  7 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              4:46.90    5:00.91  
      32.73   38.90   38.60   37.70   43.92   44.49   32.82   31.75
  8 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA              4:51.75    5:02.08  
      32.68   38.37   38.48   38.19   43.88   44.41   33.53   32.54
  9 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              5:05.77    5:05.16  
      32.78   37.35   39.37   37.76   44.18   44.00   35.66   34.06
 10 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              4:58.98    5:08.24  
      33.61   37.48   40.64   41.01   43.52   44.28   34.60   33.10
 11 Gamble, Brittney L        14 SBSC-CA              4:58.81    5:10.22  
      32.21   38.62   41.47   41.47   43.63   43.42   35.60   33.80
 12 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              5:06.92    5:12.98  
      35.24   40.94   40.01   40.28   43.60   43.89   34.44   34.58
 13 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              5:22.99    5:18.78  
      33.42   40.26   41.36   41.23   45.81   46.81   35.75   34.14
 14 Halverson, Sydney M       13 CANY-CA              5:15.05    5:24.79  
      34.18   41.65   42.07   42.08   45.61   46.97   36.79   35.44
 15 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA              5:35.50    5:29.91  
      34.16   44.22   42.93   43.00   46.70   48.22   35.07   35.61
 16 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             6:07.30    5:32.50  
      37.97   44.31   42.64   42.70   45.75   46.17   36.91   36.05
 17 Larbig, Dorienne S        14 SBSC-CA              5:34.37    5:39.12  
      37.25   43.89   44.39   44.60   46.65   45.92   38.43   37.99
 
Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA            10:36.53   10:40.32  
      29.99   31.76   32.16   32.29   32.35   32.28   32.29   32.35
      32.32   32.37   32.04   32.19   32.11   32.26   32.16   32.48
      32.20   31.86   31.76   31.10                                
  2 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA            13:45.80   11:05.02  
      29.82   32.05   32.71   32.99   33.11   33.80   33.71   33.70
      33.72   33.76   33.39   33.52   34.15   33.82   34.13   33.70
      33.78   33.56   33.44   32.16                                
  3 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA             11:19.09   11:10.88  
      31.25   33.75   33.45   33.37   33.89   33.92   33.83   33.65
      33.88   33.72   33.50   33.73   33.83   33.78   33.55   33.83
      33.49   33.60   33.55   33.31                                
  4 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA             11:49.58   11:26.22  
      31.01   34.34   35.07   34.51   35.28   34.99   35.04   34.69
      34.49   34.43   34.61   34.64   34.46   33.99   34.89   34.29
      34.65   34.35   33.72   32.77                                
  5 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA            13:45.80   11:27.31  
      30.92   33.87   34.44   34.23   34.44   34.20   34.41   34.46
      34.80   34.41   34.51   35.47   35.18   34.45   34.08   34.61
      34.74   35.11   34.12   34.86                                
  6 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA             11:45.07   11:36.27  
      31.50   34.04   34.25   34.37   34.49   34.73   34.91   34.81
      34.73   34.97   35.25   35.03   35.54   35.18   35.58   35.63
      35.65   35.55   35.40   34.66                                
  7 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA             11:51.54   11:47.53  
      32.18   34.65   35.25   35.08   35.42   35.06   35.36   36.01
      35.34   35.69   35.54   35.64   35.92   35.84   36.10   35.78
      36.24   35.43   35.96   35.04                                
  8 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA              12:59.67   12:07.45  
      31.10   34.41   36.09   36.72   36.32   37.05   37.01   37.38
      36.99   37.06   37.17   37.44   37.24   36.81   37.21   37.08
      37.19   36.86   35.93   34.39                                
  9 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA             13:22.77   12:12.70  
      33.08   35.96   36.99   36.94   36.90   37.26   36.89   37.12
      36.94   37.26   37.07   36.64   37.09   36.48   36.78   37.15
      37.53   36.91   36.11   35.60                                
 10 Steele, Keegan R          13 SBSC-CA             12:56.22   12:55.90  
      33.02   36.98   39.05   38.34   38.88   39.26   39.33   40.07
      39.66   39.07   39.40   39.27   40.66   39.07   39.83   39.09
      39.25   39.02   39.02   37.63                                
 11 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA             13:45.80   13:23.98  
      36.51   39.50   40.34   40.29   41.18   40.79   40.81   40.72
      41.01   40.84   40.99   41.03   40.82   40.59   41.02   40.95
      40.43   39.65   39.14   37.37                                
 12 King, Shaina M            13 SBSC-CA             13:45.80   13:25.03  
      35.71   39.29   40.75   40.17   40.66   40.80   41.39   41.08
      40.82   41.54   40.99   41.16   41.01   41.69   40.67   41.12
      40.13   39.40   39.23   37.42                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA            18:06.60   17:45.44  
      29.76   31.88   32.38   32.54   32.62   32.63   32.47   32.58
      32.69   32.43   32.58   32.47   32.60   32.33   32.57   32.49
      32.30   32.29   32.60   32.44   32.62   32.30   32.54   32.27
      32.64   32.38   32.33   32.60   31.95   32.19   32.14   31.95
      30.88
  2 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA             19:20.78   19:34.83  
      30.94   34.28   35.38   35.78   35.84   36.02   35.60   35.62
      35.80   35.56   36.10   33.97   35.23   35.96   36.35   35.95
      35.96   36.19   35.82   35.95   36.15   35.72   34.92   36.53
      36.30   36.03   35.27   36.29   35.93   35.92   36.13   35.90
      35.44
  3 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA             22:57.70   20:01.40  
      32.49   35.79   36.25   36.90   36.61   36.63   36.51   36.82
      36.57   36.76   36.96   37.16   36.47   36.48   36.74   37.18
      36.61   37.00   36.23   37.23   37.62   36.44   36.65   36.64
      36.37   36.84   36.64   36.54   36.30   36.45   36.05   35.99
      33.48
  4 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA             22:20.01   20:01.71  
      32.54   35.54   36.36   36.63   36.41   36.58   36.80   36.36
      36.75   36.92   37.17   36.96   36.58   36.85   36.80   36.98
      37.05   36.74   36.79   36.54   37.09   37.07   36.23   36.46
      36.44   36.29   37.16   36.27   36.55   36.35   36.31   35.93
      34.21
  5 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA              22:10.81   21:40.55  
      34.14   39.40   39.52   40.29   40.09   39.67   40.24   38.92
      40.32   40.68   39.17   40.21   40.88   40.14   40.03   39.25
      39.57   39.46   39.74   39.63   39.78   39.29   39.97   40.41
      39.46   40.05   39.81   39.18   39.73   39.26   38.52   37.81
      35.93
  6 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA             22:57.70   22:23.23  
      35.58   39.29   39.67   40.15   39.44   40.62   40.87   40.91
      40.97   41.41   42.11   41.12   42.08   41.45   41.68   41.17
      40.97   41.25   41.11   41.21   41.72   41.47   41.65   42.03
      40.94   40.96   41.03   40.86   40.62   40.78   39.91   39.19
      39.01
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, T�a F           15 BUEN-CA              1:56.70    2:02.16  
      28.11   30.54   31.85   31.66                                
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          15 BUEN-CA              2:06.02    2:09.78  
      30.76   32.99   33.36   32.67                                
  3 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              2:10.02    2:11.70  
      32.49   33.72   32.68   32.81                                
  4 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA              2:11.24    2:17.32  
      32.90   35.07   34.94   34.41                                
  5 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA              2:14.80    2:17.44  
      32.95   34.77   34.88   34.84                                
  6 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA              2:08.53    2:21.61  
      33.15   35.80   36.48   36.18                                
  7 Wong, Rachel A            15 CANY-CA              2:21.54    2:24.38  
      34.08   36.16   36.54   37.60                                
  8 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              2:26.20    2:24.72  
      33.97   36.94   37.42   36.39                                
  9 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              2:23.03    2:25.01  
      34.14   36.18   37.45   37.24                                
 10 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              2:15.90    2:26.58  
      35.21   36.95   37.59   36.83                                
 11 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA             2:28.76    2:27.48  
      34.81   37.03   38.16   37.48                                
 12 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              2:19.31    2:27.70  
      35.46   37.86   37.60   36.78                                
 13 Robinson, Caitlyn R       14 SBSC-CA              2:30.64    2:27.86  
      34.20   37.31   38.77   37.58                                
 14 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              2:29.27    2:28.10  
      35.57   36.76   37.41   38.36                                
 15 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA              2:31.87    2:28.99  
      34.92   37.33   39.75   36.99                                
 16 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA              2:16.61    2:29.40  
      36.45   37.71   38.00   37.24                                
 17 Lu, Sarah S               16 PVST-CA              2:25.00    2:29.83  
      36.32   38.25   39.38   35.88                                
 18 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              2:29.64    2:29.97  
      36.05   38.78   38.36   36.78                                
 19 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA              2:21.74    2:30.54  
      35.74   38.06   38.67   38.07                                
 20 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              2:31.53    2:30.63  
      35.82   38.47   39.13   37.21                                
 21 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               2:39.98    2:30.64  
      35.72   38.40   38.98   37.54                                
 22 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              2:29.17    2:30.70  
      34.91   37.57   39.19   39.03                                
 22 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA              2:35.02    2:30.70  
      36.53   38.04   38.49   37.64                                
 24 Holtz, Jaclyn G           17 CANY-CA              2:27.07    2:31.22  
      35.50   37.51   39.25   38.96                                
 25 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              2:34.27    2:31.57  
      35.88   38.87   39.27   37.55                                
 26 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              2:36.74    2:32.01  
      35.68   38.58   39.34   38.41                                
 27 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              2:40.66    2:32.62  
      36.59   39.47   39.58   36.98                                
 28 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:32.09    2:36.02  
      36.55   39.03   40.65   39.79                                
 29 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               2:47.06    2:36.23  
      38.06   40.45   40.07   37.65                                
 30 Markiewicz, Sofia S       15 SBSC-CA              2:34.18    2:36.29  
      37.00   39.34   40.07   39.88                                
 31 Armstrong, Lily A         17 BUEN-CA              2:29.08    2:38.72  
      37.09   39.56   40.85   41.22                                
 32 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               2:47.44    2:41.39  
      38.55   40.96 1:21.88                                        
 33 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               2:40.75    2:42.64  
      38.17   40.49   41.75   42.23                                
 34 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA              2:34.64    2:42.75  
      39.92   40.82   41.15   40.86                                
 35 Bell, Leighton H          13 SBSC-CA              2:55.81    2:44.62  
      38.55   41.24   42.84   41.99                                
 36 Pearce, Marin R           14 BUEN-CA              2:39.65    2:45.12  
      39.03   41.88   42.66   41.55                                
 37 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              2:40.96    2:45.71  
      39.04   42.59   43.08   41.00                                
 38 Ellis, Haley K            13 SBSC-CA              2:42.20    2:45.97  
      37.25   42.38   43.17   43.17                                
 39 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              2:40.90    2:46.72  
      40.02   42.06   42.63   42.01                                
 40 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA              3:01.40    2:51.30  
      41.32   43.37   44.22   42.39                                
 41 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               2:55.05    2:55.59  
      43.02   44.23   44.48   43.86                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              2:28.42    2:28.94  
      33.61   37.66   38.71   38.96                                
  2 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA              2:26.89    2:35.62  
      35.31   39.30   40.13   40.88                                
  3 Montano, Ella N           12 BUEN-CA              2:35.59    2:36.24  
      35.07   39.84   40.93   40.40                                
  4 Findlay, Ashley A         14 SBSC-CA              2:40.37    2:38.17  
      34.74   40.16   41.24   42.03                                
  5 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA              2:33.50    2:38.41  
      36.28   40.49   41.15   40.49                                
  6 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              2:44.78    2:40.09  
      36.46   41.54   41.64   40.45                                
  7 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              2:42.03    2:40.82  
      35.78   40.41   42.99   41.64                                
  8 Wong, Angie B             15 RTLR-CA              2:39.41    2:42.78  
      38.46   41.39   41.39   41.54                                
  9 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA              2:38.73    2:43.01  
      36.93   40.64   42.35   43.09                                
 10 Wright, Emily L           13 BUEN-CA              2:51.82    2:45.55  
      37.60   42.85   43.98   41.12                                
 11 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA              2:37.42    2:45.67  
      37.53   41.65   43.50   42.99                                
 12 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA              3:01.72    2:46.44  
      38.50   42.02   43.74   42.18                                
 13 Blumkin, Sara K           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:49.06    2:46.67  
      38.01   42.44   43.37   42.85                                
 14 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              2:53.87    2:46.96  
      38.35   43.44   43.00   42.17                                
 15 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              2:52.65    2:47.26  
      38.58   42.16   43.09   43.43                                
 16 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              2:42.06    2:47.77  
      38.57   42.80   43.81   42.59                                
 17 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              2:37.70    2:48.41  
      36.95   41.99   44.15   45.32                                
 18 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              3:05.97    2:49.05  
      37.36   41.70   45.67   44.32                                
 19 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA             2:50.27    2:49.55  
      38.65   43.96   43.86   43.08                                
 20 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              2:47.59    2:50.30  
      39.84   43.32   43.55   43.59                                
 21 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              3:17.30    2:50.49  
      38.63   43.47   44.43   43.96                                
 22 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA              2:50.79    2:50.82  
      39.42   43.60   44.06   43.74                                
 23 Arroyo, Annika M          16 BUEN-CA              2:37.01    2:50.90  
      39.54   45.82   44.20   41.34                                
 24 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:51.17  
      38.46   42.90   45.21   44.60                                
 25 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA              2:55.58    2:51.43  
      40.43   43.73   43.96   43.31                                
 26 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              2:56.43    2:54.79  
      39.64   43.97   45.71   45.47                                
 27 Robinson, Caitlyn R       14 SBSC-CA              2:57.15    2:55.53  
      39.25   45.05   46.46   44.77                                
 28 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              3:10.08    2:56.38  
      39.54   45.08   46.72   45.04                                
 29 Ellis, Haley K            13 SBSC-CA              2:57.03    2:56.78  
      39.85   46.19   44.96   45.78                                
 30 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              2:55.21    2:57.46  
      42.58   44.65   45.84   44.39                                
 31 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              3:05.67    2:58.61  
      40.21   46.17   46.73   45.50                                
 32 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               3:00.83    2:58.77  
      40.98   45.67   47.61   44.51                                
 33 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               2:59.50    3:01.23  
      41.03   46.41   46.62   47.17                                
 34 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA              3:03.68    3:02.32  
      41.82   47.46   46.70   46.34                                
 35 Greiner, Kaitlin N        16 PATH-CA              3:00.94    3:03.56  
      40.30   46.70   48.59   47.97                                
 36 Flint, Makayla R          14 SBSC-CA              2:59.52    3:08.33  
      42.89   48.19   48.57   48.68                                
 37 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               3:05.19    3:08.73  
      42.78   47.70   48.96   49.29                                
 38 Bell, Leighton H          13 SBSC-CA              3:17.30    3:09.95  
      42.59   49.01   48.90   49.45                                
 39 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:11.72  
      43.86   48.23   49.24   50.39                                
 40 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              3:17.30    3:14.96  
      43.17   50.86   51.16   49.77                                
 41 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:35.48  
      48.17   55.67   55.51   56.13                                
 -- Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               2:44.58         DQ  
      39.53   43.54   44.32   44.50                                
 -- Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA              2:51.51         DQ  
      40.65   43.71   45.19   45.64                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Teagan J          15 BUEN-CA              2:09.35    2:08.65  
      28.76   32.72   33.46   33.71                                
  2 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA             2:08.91    2:11.69  
      29.29   32.20   34.07   36.13                                
  3 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA              2:13.24    2:16.58  
      31.56   34.67   34.33   36.02                                
  4 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              2:18.92    2:23.69  
      32.52   36.37   38.45   36.35                                
  5 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA              2:22.65    2:23.70  
      32.55   37.01   37.50   36.64                                
  6 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA              2:19.39    2:24.30  
      32.63   37.15   37.27   37.25                                
  7 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              2:40.07    2:27.94  
      32.31   35.83   39.09   40.71                                
  8 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              2:28.32    2:29.28  
      33.63   38.50   39.61   37.54                                
  9 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA              2:34.93    2:34.24  
      33.99   39.31   40.41   40.53                                
 10 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA              2:29.94    2:35.44  
      33.58   38.38   40.34   43.14                                
 11 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA              2:44.90    2:39.14  
      34.83   40.94   42.00   41.37                                
 12 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              2:43.80    2:42.02  
      35.04   42.96   42.72   41.30                                
 13 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               2:57.10    2:48.41  
      35.78   42.99   45.17   44.47                                
 14 Manizza, Samantha R       14 BUEN-CA              2:49.19    2:49.76  
      34.04   44.75   47.48   43.49                                
 15 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:38.47    2:50.59  
      35.14   42.23   46.23   46.99                                
 16 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA              2:58.10    3:02.60  
      40.60   46.30   49.18   46.52                                
 -- Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA              2:26.85         DQ  
      32.19   38.03   40.94   40.56                                
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA                    NT      48.24  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                19.06      19.04  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA                   NT      23.76  
  3 Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT-CA                   NT      26.11  
  4 Saifi, Sean                6 PATH-CA                45.75      34.37  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                36.09      39.93  
  2 Belt, Wyatt A              6 RTLR-CA                57.16      52.66  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA              1:37.58    1:39.54  
      42.85   56.69                                                
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                22.95      23.48  
  2 Belt, Wyatt A              6 RTLR-CA                31.72      31.48  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                47.71      45.83  
  2 Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:00.30  
  3 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA              1:03.27    1:01.07  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                28.97      21.40  
  2 Belt, Wyatt A              6 RTLR-CA                34.89      29.31  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA              1:15.13    1:09.25  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                15.62      15.49  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         18.53      17.49  
  3 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                23.55      19.21  
  4 Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA                 20.60      19.82  
  5 Gray, Chase C              8 BUEN-CA                20.04      19.87  
  6 Kohler, Paxton S           7 SBSC-CA                   NT      22.22  
  7 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT-CA                   NT      28.22  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                32.92      32.23  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                26.73      34.30  
  3 Van Auker, Flynn A         8 OJAI-CA                   NT      37.24  
  4 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA                43.88      42.68  
  5 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                43.42      43.27  
  6 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                41.98      43.35  
  7 Gray, Chase C              8 BUEN-CA                53.36      43.62  
  8 Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA                 49.72      45.08  
  9 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA                46.00      46.73  
 10 DelNagro, Paolo D          8 OJAI-CA                   NT      49.83  
 11 Sargsyan, Vardan D         8 RTLR-CA                58.39    1:01.88  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA                34.70      34.17  
  2 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                36.69      34.92  
  3 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                35.65      35.81  
  4 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                37.72      37.03  
  5 Sullivan, Matthew K        7 SBSC-CA                   NT      37.49  
  6 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                48.67      42.83  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA              1:14.22    1:15.70  
      35.75   39.95                                                
  2 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA              1:25.64    1:16.51  
      35.95   40.56                                                
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA              1:31.39    1:31.74  
      42.64   49.10                                                
  4 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA              1:43.30    1:36.40  
      44.52   51.88                                                
  5 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA              1:32.97    1:36.43  
      46.30   50.13                                                
  6 Gray, Chase C              8 BUEN-CA              1:41.31    1:36.53  
      46.81   49.72                                                
  7 Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA               1:45.07    1:47.75  
      49.92   57.83                                                
  8 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:50.17  
      48.71 1:01.46                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA              1:15.00    1:18.93  
      37.04   41.89                                                
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:16.00    1:22.76  
      39.65   43.11                                                
  3 Nelson, Grant C            8 SBSC-CA              1:27.32    1:24.57  
      40.98   43.59                                                
  4 Ruf, John A                8 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:27.51  
      40.64   46.87                                                
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA              2:42.00    2:44.94  
      36.25   43.50   44.17   41.02                                
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              2:51.00    2:52.90  
      40.28   44.27   45.15   43.20                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                18.91      18.69  
  2 Van Auker, Flynn A         8 OJAI-CA                   NT      19.70  
  3 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                22.08      20.49  
  4 Gray, Chase C              8 BUEN-CA                30.41      23.98  
  5 DelNagro, Paolo D          8 OJAI-CA                   NT      24.11  
  6 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                25.11      24.27  
  7 Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA                 27.46      25.23  
  8 Sargsyan, Bob              8 RTLR-CA                27.52      27.40  
  9 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA                28.61      27.54  
 10 Sargsyan, Vardan D         8 RTLR-CA                29.06      34.57  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA                41.10      43.05  
  2 Ruf, John A                8 OJAI-CA                   NT      44.70  
  3 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA                46.09      44.74  
  4 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                44.00      45.57  
  5 Nelson, Grant C            8 SBSC-CA                50.38      49.29  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                44.20      43.33  
  2 Gray, Chase C              8 BUEN-CA                54.08      49.11  
  3 Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA                 50.65      49.54  
  4 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                   NT      56.94  
  5 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:02.30  
  6 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:04.16  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA              1:42.22    1:27.08  
      41.68   45.40                                                
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:31.57    1:28.60  
      42.64   45.96                                                
  3 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA              1:29.00    1:35.51  
      45.14   50.37                                                
  4 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:35.00    1:37.30  
      48.24   49.06                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                21.56      20.99  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         23.83      22.55  
  3 Sullivan, Matthew K        7 SBSC-CA                   NT      22.83  
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                21.93      23.09  
  5 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                30.54      27.46  
  6 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT-CA                   NT      34.06  
  7 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                51.20      35.42  
 -- Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA                 33.77         DQ  
 -- Gray, Chase C              8 BUEN-CA                32.76         DQ  
 -- Kohler, Paxton S           7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                52.61      54.94  
  2 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                55.87      55.36  
  3 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA              1:12.90    1:08.02  
  4 DelNagro, Paolo D          8 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:08.83  
  5 Gray, Chase C              8 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:08.96  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                49.68      48.84  
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                48.50      49.02  
  3 Sullivan, Matthew K        7 SBSC-CA                51.36      50.16  
  4 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                49.49      50.47  
  5 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                55.61      57.64  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:48.00    1:47.18  
      53.58   53.60                                                
  2 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA              1:52.00    1:49.95  
      52.59   57.36                                                
  3 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA              2:07.98    1:50.10  
      50.72   59.38                                                
  4 Ruf, John A                8 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:52.08  
      54.22   57.86                                                
  5 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA              2:00.23    2:04.56  
      58.58 1:05.98                                                
  6 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA              2:25.30    2:21.01  
    1:07.40 1:13.61                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                19.25      17.80  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                18.98      19.01  
  3 Gray, Chase C              8 BUEN-CA                   NT      22.64  
  4 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                24.00      25.75  
  5 Sargsyan, Bob              8 RTLR-CA                28.77      29.27  
  6 DelNagro, Paolo D          8 OJAI-CA                   NT      31.46  
  7 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA                37.02      31.85  
 -- Sargsyan, Vardan D         8 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA                37.50      38.20  
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                42.00      42.69  
  3 Ruf, John A                8 OJAI-CA                   NT      46.57  
  4 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA                51.79      51.19  
  5 Nelson, Grant C            8 SBSC-CA                49.03      54.15  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                40.97      40.39  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                41.90      41.67  
  3 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                45.60      42.19  
  4 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                44.50      45.79  
  5 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                47.84      46.58  
  6 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA                51.68      50.03  
  7 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                49.04      56.35  
  8 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:21.76  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA              1:29.00    1:31.35  
      40.82   50.53                                                
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:35.00    1:38.88  
      46.73   52.15                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA              1:31.08    1:32.88  
      41.80   51.08                                                
 -- Sargsyan, Bob              8 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:05.21                                                        
 -- Van Auker, Flynn A         8 OJAI-CA                   NT         DQ  
      42.55                                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA                30.79      30.90  
  2 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                32.58      31.46  
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA                32.20      32.42  
  4 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                32.96      33.00  
  5 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                34.47      33.94  
  6 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                32.92      34.02  
  7 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 36.41      34.07  
  8 Rybnicek, Pierce K        10 SBSC-CA                35.52      34.62  
  9 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA                 34.97      34.70  
 10 Sullivan, Bennett G        9 SBSC-CA                   NT      35.77  
 11 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                36.81      36.45  
 12 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                37.77      36.64  
 13 Lee, Patrick J            10 ZAP-CA                 38.76      36.79  
 14 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA                38.13      37.05  
 15 McWhorter, Travis J       10 UN-08-CA                  NT      37.36  
 16 Robson, Kai L              9 RTLR-CA                   NT      37.59  
 17 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                40.09      38.95  
 18 Robison, Jack A            9 DALD-CA                   NT      40.15  
 19 Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA                42.42      40.80  
 20 Kohler, Marshall J         9 SBSC-CA                47.23      42.45  
 21 Murphree, Wiley R         10 MSS-CA                 42.36      43.76  
 22 Dennis, Austin A           9 BUEN-CA                   NT      46.40  
 23 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin       9 SBSC-CA                56.59      51.26  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA              1:11.07    1:10.38  
      33.89   36.49                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              1:12.89    1:13.34  
      35.76   37.58                                                
  3 Ortega, Bruno              9 RTLR-CA              1:19.19    1:14.14  
      35.52   38.62                                                
  4 Doble, Parker A           10 DALD-CA                   NT    1:17.31  
      36.78   40.53                                                
  5 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:19.60  
      37.29   42.31                                                
  6 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA              1:27.88    1:22.03  
      40.94   41.09                                                
  7 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      10 RTLR-CA              1:27.42    1:22.47  
      36.94   45.53                                                
  8 Stiles, Tyler J           10 PATH-CA              1:24.00    1:22.80  
      39.70   43.10                                                
  9 Caputo, Ben N             10 SBSC-CA              1:23.72    1:23.94  
      38.69   45.25                                                
 10 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA              1:30.96    1:24.60  
      40.61   43.99                                                
 11 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA              1:32.32    1:29.25  
      43.22   46.03                                                
 12 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA              1:31.51    1:31.53  
      45.07   46.46                                                
 13 Ramirez, Zach R           10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:55.85  
      53.52 1:02.33                                                
 14 Gordillo, Jayden R         9 LACT-CA                   NT    2:04.59  
      58.86 1:05.73                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              2:24.83    2:14.87  
      31.51   34.52   35.00   33.84                                
  2 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              2:35.48    2:24.92  
      33.22   36.30   37.51   37.89                                
  3 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              2:34.32    2:34.69  
      37.01   41.79   39.71   36.18                                
  4 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              2:38.33    2:34.96  
      37.23   40.91   40.03   36.79                                
  5 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              2:39.10    2:36.04  
      34.25   38.98   41.05   41.76                                
  6 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              2:49.42    2:39.50  
      35.70   40.52   43.13   40.15                                
  7 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA               3:11.02    2:48.34  
      37.57   43.50   44.67   42.60                                
  8 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA               3:09.76    2:55.62  
      35.16   44.42   48.22   47.82                                
  9 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               3:07.08    3:08.09  
      42.47   49.41   48.48   47.73                                
 10 Lee, Patrick J            10 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:08.74  
      42.18 2:26.56                                                
 11 Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT-CA              3:05.97    3:10.00  
      42.86   50.43   48.22   48.49                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA                37.29      37.32  
  2 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                 40.95      40.86  
  2 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 40.78      40.86  
  4 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                41.44      41.96  
  5 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                41.92      42.79  
  6 Rybnicek, Pierce K        10 SBSC-CA                42.71      42.86  
  7 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 41.76      42.93  
  8 Ortega, Bruno              9 RTLR-CA                48.17      43.08  
  9 Caputo, Ben N             10 SBSC-CA                44.48      43.11  
 10 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                44.84      45.33  
 11 Stiles, Tyler J           10 PATH-CA                46.24      45.64  
 12 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA                45.28      46.45  
 13 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      10 RTLR-CA              1:01.32      46.63  
 14 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA                50.08      46.83  
 15 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA                52.80      49.90  
 16 Gordillo, Jayden R         9 LACT-CA              1:10.15    1:11.31  
 -- Doble, Parker A           10 DALD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              1:09.92    1:12.59  
      35.40   37.19                                                
  2 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA              1:16.58    1:17.93  
      37.52   40.41                                                
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA              1:19.90    1:19.21  
      38.28   40.93                                                
  4 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA               1:23.72    1:23.21  
      40.14   43.07                                                
  5 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:23.47    1:25.73  
      42.24   43.49                                                
  6 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:30.29  
      41.90   48.39                                                
  7 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              1:27.18    1:30.56  
      45.60   44.96                                                
  8 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA              1:48.83    1:32.64  
      44.83   47.81                                                
  9 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               1:32.36    1:32.76  
      46.18   46.58                                                
 10 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA              1:37.13    1:39.69  
      48.63   51.06                                                
 11 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA              2:19.93    1:41.32  
      49.15   52.17                                                
 12 Dennis, Austin A           9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:42.83  
      49.55   53.28                                                
 13 Murphree, Wiley R         10 MSS-CA               1:43.47    1:43.71  
      50.90   52.81                                                
 14 McWhorter, Travis J       10 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:55.32  
      57.83   57.49                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rybnicek, Pierce K        10 SBSC-CA                40.33      39.80  
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                40.11      40.60  
  3 Sullivan, Bennett G        9 SBSC-CA                44.70      44.83  
  4 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA                47.42      46.18  
  5 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                48.00      47.58  
  6 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                48.54      48.36  
  7 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                48.98      48.79  
  8 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                48.85      48.98  
  9 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                45.57      49.32  
 10 Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT-CA                47.69      49.63  
 11 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                52.55      50.28  
 12 McWhorter, Travis J       10 UN-08-CA                  NT      52.12  
 13 Murphree, Wiley R         10 MSS-CA                 56.09      52.26  
 14 Robson, Kai L              9 RTLR-CA                   NT      52.75  
 15 Robison, Jack A            9 DALD-CA                   NT      53.52  
 16 Lee, Patrick J            10 ZAP-CA                 53.19      53.87  
 17 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 53.56      55.54  
 18 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA              1:00.55      56.12  
 19 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                49.47      57.90  
 20 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                56.18      59.24  
 21 Kohler, Marshall J         9 SBSC-CA              1:03.32    1:00.88  
 -- Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                54.48         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rybnicek, Pierce K        10 SBSC-CA              1:29.16    1:30.79  
      41.84   48.95                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              1:44.71    1:43.97  
      49.37   54.60                                                
  3 Caputo, Ben N             10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:51.17  
      53.55   57.62                                                
  4 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA              1:46.47    1:51.51  
      54.45   57.06                                                
  5 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               1:54.24    1:51.65  
      53.84   57.81                                                
  6 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:55.29  
      53.42 1:01.87                                                
  7 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:57.16  
      56.12 1:01.04                                                
 -- Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      59.26 1:04.99                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA                37.78      35.28  
  2 Rybnicek, Pierce K        10 SBSC-CA                41.09      39.99  
  3 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                44.39      40.97  
  4 Doble, Parker A           10 DALD-CA                   NT      40.98  
  5 Ortega, Bruno              9 RTLR-CA                41.82      42.97  
  6 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                 42.71      43.33  
  7 Stiles, Tyler J           10 PATH-CA                51.66      44.05  
  8 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      10 RTLR-CA              1:16.28      45.10  
  9 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 41.00      45.57  
 10 Caputo, Ben N             10 SBSC-CA                59.60      46.29  
 11 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 44.06      46.55  
 12 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA                49.61      47.31  
 13 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA                55.56      50.29  
 14 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA                   NT      57.03  
 -- Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                41.23         DQ  
 -- Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gordillo, Jayden R         9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:20.61    1:20.94  
      37.16   43.78                                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA              1:28.99    1:25.67  
      39.88   45.79                                                
  3 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA              1:30.29    1:29.11  
      40.79   48.32                                                
  4 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:29.47    1:29.26  
      43.21   46.05                                                
  5 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              1:29.24    1:30.88  
      42.14   48.74                                                
  6 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:30.21    1:31.27  
      42.37   48.90                                                
  7 Rybnicek, Pierce K        10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:32.69  
      40.44   52.25                                                
  8 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:48.59  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              1:12.77    1:13.31  
      33.77   39.54                                                
  2 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA              1:19.09    1:19.71  
      37.03   42.68                                                
  3 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:22.25    1:20.60  
      37.94   42.66                                                
  4 Rybnicek, Pierce K        10 SBSC-CA              1:23.64    1:23.63  
      40.99   42.64                                                
  5 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:19.48    1:23.84  
      39.26   44.58                                                
  6 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              1:24.39    1:26.04  
      41.13   44.91                                                
  7 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:24.49    1:27.01  
      40.07   46.94                                                
  8 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA               1:31.21    1:28.03  
      42.79   45.24                                                
  9 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              1:28.56    1:29.13  
      42.88   46.25                                                
 10 Sullivan, Bennett G        9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:29.17  
      42.94   46.23                                                
 11 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               1:32.91    1:32.27  
      44.03   48.24                                                
 12 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA              1:34.69    1:33.02  
      45.41   47.61                                                
 13 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.38  
      42.25   51.13                                                
 14 Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT-CA              1:47.75    1:36.89  
      47.07   49.82                                                
 15 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA              1:40.82    1:38.26  
      46.61   51.65                                                
 16 Lee, Patrick J            10 ZAP-CA               1:40.12    1:38.57  
      45.75   52.82                                                
 17 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:45.13  
      51.44   53.69                                                
 18 Robison, Jack A            9 DALD-CA                   NT    1:46.60  
      53.78   52.82                                                
 19 McWhorter, Travis J       10 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:46.78  
      54.97   51.81                                                
 20 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA              1:59.79    1:53.46  
      55.33   58.13                                                
 -- Robson, Kai L              9 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.66   53.94                                                
 -- Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:27.43         DQ  
      40.85   45.39                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rybnicek, Pierce K        10 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:04.40  
      42.19   48.12   50.24   43.85                                
  2 Ortega, Bruno              9 RTLR-CA              3:22.83    3:10.47  
      43.64   51.05 1:35.78                                        
  3 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:22.62  
      43.30   49.05 1:06.30   43.97                                
  4 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               3:21.53    3:24.64  
      47.75   48.30 1:02.42   46.17                                
  5 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA               3:32.68    3:27.53  
      46.72   50.35 1:07.96   42.50                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA                24.19      23.17  
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA                24.71      24.88  
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA                25.82      25.51  
  4 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                25.47      25.85  
  5 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA                25.72      26.17  
  6 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                28.26      26.41  
  7 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                27.17      26.81  
  8 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                28.30      27.28  
  9 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                27.34      27.44  
 10 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                29.05      27.55  
 11 Seider, Quin J            11 OJAI-CA                   NT      27.95  
 12 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                28.23      28.18  
 13 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA                28.60      28.21  
 14 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA                29.61      29.04  
 15 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA                29.11      29.35  
 16 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                29.26      29.60  
 17 Venegas, David            12 LACT-CA                34.07      29.65  
 18 Kurial, Filip J           11 MSS-CA                 29.98      29.71  
 19 Vazquez, Xaiver           11 LACT-CA                31.37      30.21  
 20 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                30.75      30.51  
 21 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                31.04      30.57  
 22 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA                32.32      30.94  
 23 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                31.27      31.11  
 24 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                30.72      31.24  
 25 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                30.49      31.26  
 26 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA                32.69      31.50  
 27 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                31.61      31.97  
 28 Sichta, Jake J            12 MSS-CA                 32.96      32.06  
 29 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         32.03      32.27  
 30 Wenger, Cole E            11 CIA-CA                    NT      32.43  
 31 Giles, Merrick R          11 BUEN-CA                   NT      32.49  
 32 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                32.88      32.87  
 33 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                32.31      32.92  
 34 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                33.71      32.94  
 35 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                33.90      32.99  
 36 Jones, Caleb D            11 BUEN-CA                32.63      33.56  
 37 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                32.76      33.69  
 38 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                31.87      34.48  
 39 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                   NT      34.94  
 40 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA                35.08      35.04  
 41 Done, Patrick H           12 PATH-CA                37.34      35.31  
 42 Hinckley, Gavin L         12 BUEN-CA                   NT      35.41  
 43 Vecchio, Colin H          12 BUEN-CA                   NT      36.43  
 44 Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT-CA                37.01      37.60  
 45 Ramirez, Michael A        11 BUEN-CA                46.30      38.76  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                55.35      53.92  
      26.24   27.68                                                
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA                54.59      55.20  
      26.29   28.91                                                
  3 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:00.55      58.73  
      27.91   30.82                                                
  4 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA              1:01.42      59.59  
      28.21   31.38                                                
  5 Monroe, Jaiden T          11 BUEN-CA              1:01.44    1:00.59  
      29.12   31.47                                                
  6 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:03.75    1:00.75  
      29.37   31.38                                                
  7 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:02.34    1:02.18  
      29.93   32.25                                                
  8 Semin, Dillon S           12 DALD-CA              1:01.88    1:02.23  
      29.37   32.86                                                
  9 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              1:01.68    1:02.36  
      29.48   32.88                                                
 10 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA              1:03.45    1:04.48  
      30.55   33.93                                                
 11 Ortega, Santiago          12 RTLR-CA              1:07.86    1:04.88  
      31.36   33.52                                                
 12 Rynkevic, Deividas        11 BUEN-CA              1:06.40    1:05.62  
      31.22   34.40                                                
 13 Seider, Quin J            11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:06.01  
      32.20   33.81                                                
 14 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA              1:06.48    1:06.82  
      31.34   35.48                                                
 15 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA              1:15.13    1:09.49  
      32.95   36.54                                                
 16 Wenger, Cole E            11 CIA-CA                    NT    1:11.17  
      32.92   38.25                                                
 17 Deng, Leo                 12 CSSC-CA              1:14.61    1:12.46  
      34.38   38.08                                                
 18 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              1:14.07    1:13.16  
      34.44   38.72                                                
 19 Solomon, Tyler A          12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:13.92  
      34.65   39.27                                                
 20 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA              1:17.66    1:14.22  
      34.93   39.29                                                
 21 Park, Noah J              11 CSSC-CA              1:23.87    1:15.08  
      35.67   39.41                                                
 22 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA              1:15.98    1:15.44  
      35.87   39.57                                                
 23 Jones, Caleb D            11 BUEN-CA              1:16.51    1:16.00  
      36.02   39.98                                                
 24 Kazemi, Aryan             12 BUEN-CA              1:18.36    1:16.23  
      37.13   39.10                                                
 25 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA              1:15.20    1:16.44  
      37.38   39.06                                                
 26 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA              1:34.05    1:17.43  
      36.40   41.03                                                
 27 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:19.06  
      36.88   42.18                                                
 28 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA              1:14.05    1:19.74  
      36.25   43.49                                                
 29 Kugler, Ben M             11 PATH-CA              1:21.65    1:21.10  
      37.44   43.66                                                
 30 Fedalizo, Bali C          12 ZAP-CA               1:28.91    1:24.80  
      39.74   45.06                                                
 31 Ramirez, Michael A        11 BUEN-CA              1:47.13    1:25.16  
      39.82   45.34                                                
 32 Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT-CA                   NT    1:34.04  
      43.40   50.64                                                
 33 Amaro, Javi A             11 CIA-CA                    NT    1:39.44  
      45.04   54.40                                                
 -- Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:11.24         DQ  
      34.13   34.59                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA              1:58.89    1:56.41  
      26.36   30.67   30.04   29.34                                
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              2:03.25    1:57.58  
      27.94   30.68   29.23   29.73                                
  3 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              2:00.12    2:02.45  
      28.12   30.99   31.78   31.56                                
  4 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              2:03.46    2:03.23  
      28.02   31.09   32.66   31.46                                
  5 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA              2:10.24    2:03.83  
      28.42   31.55   32.42   31.44                                
  6 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              2:12.09    2:05.23  
      28.69   31.93   32.46   32.15                                
  7 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA              2:15.79    2:06.86  
      29.20   32.47   32.51   32.68                                
  8 Monroe, Jaiden T          11 BUEN-CA              2:13.61    2:07.64  
      30.62   31.64   33.05   32.33                                
  9 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              2:13.29    2:08.61  
                              32.68                                
 10 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA              2:16.98    2:09.36  
      29.23   32.80   34.63   32.70                                
 11 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              2:11.49    2:09.98  
      28.32   33.17   33.93   34.56                                
 12 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              2:19.45    2:10.64  
      29.29   33.58   34.09   33.68                                
 13 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              2:12.67    2:11.59  
      30.31   32.94   33.63   34.71                                
 14 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              2:14.90    2:12.32  
      28.77   33.44   35.36   34.75                                
 15 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              2:15.19    2:12.78  
      30.63   33.85   34.88   33.42                                
 16 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA              2:19.77    2:14.16  
      32.01   34.47   34.52   33.16                                
 17 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              2:39.04    2:16.40  
      29.82   34.68   36.60   35.30                                
 18 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              2:24.96    2:17.95  
      30.99   35.43   36.10   35.43                                
 19 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              2:27.12    2:19.86  
      31.98   35.29   36.35   36.24                                
 20 Kurial, Filip J           11 MSS-CA               2:25.00    2:20.66  
      31.69   37.52   37.01   34.44                                
 21 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              2:26.77    2:22.71  
      32.45   36.75   37.42   36.09                                
 22 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA              2:28.86    2:22.87  
      31.80   36.43   37.59   37.05                                
 23 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA              2:29.25    2:25.09  
      33.83   37.60   37.99   35.67                                
 24 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA              2:50.18    2:25.85  
      31.25   36.33   39.80   38.47                                
 25 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA              2:29.90    2:25.86  
      32.71   37.43   38.32   37.40                                
 26 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              2:37.70    2:27.29  
      33.97   38.45   38.42   36.45                                
 27 Vazquez, Xaiver           11 LACT-CA              2:42.16    2:34.26  
      32.57   39.34   41.58   40.77                                
 28 Giles, Merrick R          11 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:35.67  
      34.67   40.06   42.18   38.76                                
 29 Wenger, Cole E            11 CIA-CA                    NT    2:37.88  
      33.27   39.77   42.59   42.25                                
 30 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:40.91  
      36.28   41.52   42.98   40.13                                
 31 Sichta, Jake J            12 MSS-CA                    NT    2:47.27  
      36.22   44.23   45.53   41.29                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              5:20.00    5:11.57  
      27.87   31.03   31.50   31.76   32.15   31.76   31.68   31.88
      31.46   30.48                                                
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA             5:23.94    5:22.51  
      29.34   32.19   33.11   33.47   33.16   32.38   32.25   32.82
      32.66   31.13                                                
  3 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              5:30.40    5:40.87  
      28.97   31.49   33.03   34.80   36.13   35.88   36.09   36.32
      35.49   32.67                                                
  4 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              6:24.97    5:40.95  
      29.29   32.66   33.79   35.16   35.30   35.82   35.66   35.47
      35.24   32.56                                                
  5 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              5:44.16    5:49.47  
      31.11   34.31   35.57   34.61   35.33   35.77   35.90   35.56
      36.68   34.63                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA                29.28      29.50  
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA                29.47      29.74  
  3 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA                31.66      30.84  
  4 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                31.41      31.31  
  5 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                32.37      32.07  
  6 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA                33.83      32.26  
  7 Semin, Dillon S           12 DALD-CA                32.56      32.42  
  8 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                33.71      32.89  
  9 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                33.33      33.58  
 10 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA                35.48      35.52  
 11 Seider, Quin J            11 OJAI-CA                   NT      35.87  
 12 Rynkevic, Deividas        11 BUEN-CA                35.45      36.33  
 13 Ortega, Santiago          12 RTLR-CA                   NT      37.08  
 14 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                38.36      38.45  
 15 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA                39.69      38.46  
 16 Venegas, David            12 LACT-CA                41.54      38.70  
 17 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA                42.07      38.88  
 18 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                   NT      38.90  
 19 Wenger, Cole E            11 CIA-CA                    NT      39.29  
 20 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA                38.84      39.65  
 21 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                37.75      39.91  
 22 Jones, Caleb D            11 BUEN-CA                42.63      40.10  
 23 Kazemi, Aryan             12 BUEN-CA                41.93      40.88  
 24 Solomon, Tyler A          12 PATH-CA                   NT      41.54  
 25 Kugler, Ben M             11 PATH-CA                40.69      41.69  
 26 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                42.82      42.13  
 27 Park, Noah J              11 CSSC-CA                45.82      42.99  
 28 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA                44.32      43.50  
 29 Fedalizo, Bali C          12 ZAP-CA                 41.77      44.07  
 30 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA                49.80      44.13  
 31 Ramirez, Michael A        11 BUEN-CA                52.23      44.34  
 32 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                43.11      44.86  
 33 Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT-CA                   NT      56.30  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              1:01.23    1:01.18  
      29.96   31.22                                                
  2 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              1:05.28    1:07.59  
      33.49   34.10                                                
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              1:25.09    1:08.28  
      33.02   35.26                                                
  4 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:13.30    1:10.58  
      33.92   36.66                                                
  5 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA              1:09.02    1:11.62  
      35.72   35.90                                                
  6 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              1:15.78    1:15.06  
      36.33   38.73                                                
  7 Seider, Quin J            11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:15.61  
      37.34   38.27                                                
  8 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA              1:17.95    1:15.92  
      37.56   38.36                                                
  9 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA              1:20.38    1:17.57  
      37.73   39.84                                                
 10 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA              1:27.45    1:20.68  
      39.37   41.31                                                
 11 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA              1:24.96    1:23.46  
      40.98   42.48                                                
 12 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              1:27.99    1:24.25  
      40.85   43.40                                                
 13 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:23.46    1:25.15  
      42.10   43.05                                                
 14 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA              1:29.78    1:25.26  
      41.18   44.08                                                
 15 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA              1:24.54    1:25.89  
      41.42   44.47                                                
 16 Wenger, Cole E            11 CIA-CA                    NT    1:26.85  
      41.63   45.22                                                
 17 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:27.95  
      43.32   44.63                                                
 18 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA              1:26.42    1:28.61  
 19 Giles, Merrick R          11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:29.22  
      41.87   47.35                                                
 20 Sichta, Jake J            12 MSS-CA               1:30.05    1:32.86  
      44.14   48.72                                                
 21 Done, Patrick H           12 PATH-CA              1:49.49    1:32.93  
      45.51   47.42                                                
 22 Hinckley, Gavin L         12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:41.31  
      50.15   51.16                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                33.01      33.44  
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA                35.68      34.18  
  3 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA                35.23      35.56  
  4 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                37.38      35.82  
  5 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                38.21      36.36  
  6 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                39.12      36.78  
  7 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         39.41      38.99  
  8 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                40.16      40.33  
  9 Seider, Quin J            11 OJAI-CA                   NT      41.25  
 10 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                43.39      43.22  
 11 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                45.21      43.86  
 12 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA                45.70      43.99  
 13 Jones, Caleb D            11 BUEN-CA                43.64      44.14  
 14 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                   NT      44.25  
 15 Vazquez, Xaiver           11 LACT-CA                42.50      44.79  
 16 Sichta, Jake J            12 MSS-CA                 44.51      44.85  
 17 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA                44.81      44.97  
 18 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                44.45      45.27  
 19 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                44.41      45.63  
 20 Hinckley, Gavin L         12 BUEN-CA                47.03      45.80  
 21 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                49.15      46.24  
 22 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                50.57      46.26  
 23 Done, Patrick H           12 PATH-CA                55.54      47.60  
 24 Ramirez, Michael A        11 BUEN-CA              1:01.60      54.63  
 -- Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                43.46         DQ  
 -- Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vecchio, Colin H          12 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA                40.75         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              1:36.76    1:13.73  
      34.78   38.95                                                
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA              1:17.29    1:18.76  
      36.32   42.44                                                
  3 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA              1:24.62    1:19.96  
      38.25   41.71                                                
  4 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:21.75    1:20.22  
      37.83   42.39                                                
  5 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              1:22.40    1:22.86  
      37.86   45.00                                                
  6 Deng, Leo                 12 CSSC-CA              1:35.17    1:25.76  
      41.07   44.69                                                
  7 Semin, Dillon S           12 DALD-CA                   NT    1:25.94  
      39.93   46.01                                                
  8 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA              1:31.51    1:26.82  
      40.21   46.61                                                
  9 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA              1:26.90    1:27.25  
      40.34   46.91                                                
 10 Rynkevic, Deividas        11 BUEN-CA              1:28.68    1:29.19  
      42.62   46.57                                                
 11 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:35.73    1:32.47  
      45.31   47.16                                                
 12 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              1:33.70    1:34.59  
      44.90   49.69                                                
 13 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA              1:36.70    1:36.89  
      47.77   49.12                                                
 14 Kugler, Ben M             11 PATH-CA              2:16.55    1:37.16  
      46.13   51.03                                                
 15 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:37.46  
      45.13   52.33                                                
 16 Jones, Caleb D            11 BUEN-CA              1:41.00    1:38.04  
      45.76   52.28                                                
 17 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA              1:40.08    1:38.38  
      46.32   52.06                                                
 18 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA              1:51.71    1:39.16  
      47.64   51.52                                                
 19 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA              1:36.81    1:41.95  
      48.26   53.69                                                
 20 Ramirez, Michael A        11 BUEN-CA              2:11.43    2:01.28  
      57.79 1:03.49                                                
 -- Park, Noah J              11 CSSC-CA              1:35.95         DQ  
      47.38   48.32                                                
 -- Fedalizo, Bali C          12 ZAP-CA               1:47.76         DQ  
      49.26   55.92                                                
 -- Venegas, David            12 LACT-CA              1:32.10         DQ  
      49.33   50.50                                                
 -- Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.69   55.03                                                
 -- Wenger, Cole E            11 CIA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      44.43   52.02                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA                27.71      27.57  
  2 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                29.46      28.36  
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                28.53      28.95  
  4 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                29.10      29.51  
  5 Monroe, Jaiden T          11 BUEN-CA                30.98      30.77  
  6 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA                31.98      30.78  
  7 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                31.67      31.83  
  8 Semin, Dillon S           12 DALD-CA                32.37      32.64  
  9 Seider, Quin J            11 OJAI-CA                   NT      33.15  
 10 Rynkevic, Deividas        11 BUEN-CA                33.91      33.40  
 11 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA                33.90      34.30  
 12 Ortega, Santiago          12 RTLR-CA                34.10      34.51  
 13 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA                37.44      34.70  
 14 Venegas, David            12 LACT-CA                33.33      34.95  
 15 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                35.67      36.07  
 16 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA                38.18      36.22  
 17 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                36.89      36.38  
 18 Deng, Leo                 12 CSSC-CA                40.36      38.13  
 19 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                40.23      38.68  
 20 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                47.39      40.31  
 21 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                   NT      40.74  
 22 Park, Noah J              11 CSSC-CA                56.41      40.79  
 23 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                41.76      40.81  
 24 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA                37.92      43.49  
 25 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA                46.60      43.71  
 26 Jones, Caleb D            11 BUEN-CA                48.00      44.64  
 27 Fedalizo, Bali C          12 ZAP-CA                 48.39      47.28  
 28 Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT-CA                   NT    1:03.37  
 -- Kugler, Ben M             11 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA                58.13      56.76  
      26.74   30.02                                                
  2 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA              1:01.09    1:00.88  
      28.74   32.14                                                
  3 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA              1:01.22    1:01.58  
      28.13   33.45                                                
  4 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA              1:07.33    1:04.94  
      30.08   34.86                                                
  5 Monroe, Jaiden T          11 BUEN-CA              1:05.61    1:05.40  
      29.90   35.50                                                
  6 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:08.69    1:06.65  
      30.83   35.82                                                
  7 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              1:11.55    1:07.67  
      30.98   36.69                                                
  8 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              1:10.26    1:08.02  
      31.65   36.37                                                
  9 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA              1:11.45    1:08.48  
      31.87   36.61                                                
 10 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              1:10.63    1:08.64  
      31.86   36.78                                                
 11 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              1:05.44    1:08.70  
      32.44   36.26                                                
 12 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:13.36    1:12.49  
      33.75   38.74                                                
 13 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA              1:13.74    1:13.79  
      33.88   39.91                                                
 14 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:14.00    1:15.53  
      35.76   39.77                                                
 15 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              1:18.02    1:16.20  
      35.70   40.50                                                
 16 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:20.21    1:16.45  
      36.78   39.67                                                
 17 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA              1:20.37    1:17.00  
      36.30   40.70                                                
 18 Kurial, Filip J           11 MSS-CA               1:20.53    1:19.11  
      35.69   43.42                                                
 19 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:19.84  
      36.69   43.15                                                
 20 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              1:20.09    1:21.42  
      38.15   43.27                                                
 21 Venegas, David            12 LACT-CA              1:17.60    1:21.56  
      37.06   44.50                                                
 22 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA              1:27.28    1:24.85  
      40.56   44.29                                                
 23 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:25.78    1:26.76  
      40.11   46.65                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              1:04.18    1:02.04  
      28.36   33.68                                                
  2 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA              1:05.94    1:05.27  
      29.40   35.87                                                
  3 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA              1:08.85    1:06.62  
      30.14   36.48                                                
  4 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:08.81    1:07.40  
      31.77   35.63                                                
  5 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA              1:12.89    1:09.16  
      31.72   37.44                                                
  6 Monroe, Jaiden T          11 BUEN-CA              1:12.34    1:09.18  
      30.97   38.21                                                
  7 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA              1:08.82    1:09.43  
      31.14   38.29                                                
  8 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              1:11.12    1:10.21  
      35.30   34.91                                                
  9 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              1:12.40    1:11.24  
      31.79   39.45                                                
 10 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:13.27    1:13.02  
      34.68   38.34                                                
 11 Seider, Quin J            11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:15.76  
      34.77   40.99                                                
 12 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA              1:16.29    1:15.89  
      36.22   39.67                                                
 13 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA              1:14.90    1:16.20  
      35.57   40.63                                                
 14 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:17.69    1:17.54  
      39.01   38.53                                                
 15 Venegas, David            12 LACT-CA              1:16.24    1:18.17  
      36.23   41.94                                                
 16 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              1:18.14    1:18.53  
      35.97   42.56                                                
 17 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:21.07    1:18.61  
      37.59   41.02                                                
 18 Kurial, Filip J           11 MSS-CA               1:18.02    1:18.84  
      36.00   42.84                                                
 19 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.13    1:22.04  
      39.82   42.22                                                
 20 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:23.35    1:22.54  
      37.58   44.96                                                
 21 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              1:27.26    1:23.27  
      39.37   43.90                                                
 22 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA              1:27.02    1:23.43  
      37.81   45.62                                                
 23 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA              1:27.26    1:26.12  
      41.81   44.31                                                
 24 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA              1:31.67    1:26.40  
      40.93   45.47                                                
 25 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:26.69  
      40.47   46.22                                                
 26 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA              1:26.30    1:27.80  
      43.33   44.47                                                
 27 Done, Patrick H           12 PATH-CA              1:46.53    1:28.67  
      41.99   46.68                                                
 28 Jones, Caleb D            11 BUEN-CA              1:32.65    1:28.76  
      43.79   44.97                                                
 29 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA              1:29.38    1:29.63  
      42.66   46.97                                                
 -- Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA              1:25.79         DQ  
      38.65   44.32                                                
 -- Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              1:08.24         DQ  
      32.04   36.09                                                
 -- Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA              1:24.85         DQ  
      36.65   40.65                                                
 -- Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      41.83   55.75                                                
 -- Hinckley, Gavin L         12 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.00   46.22                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA              2:21.14    2:19.18  
      29.53   35.94   41.55   32.16                                
  2 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              2:21.96    2:20.80  
      32.86   34.97   41.82   31.15                                
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              2:45.59    2:25.32  
      31.10   37.14   44.23   32.85                                
  4 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA              2:33.68    2:25.48  
      30.76   36.34   45.37   33.01                                
  5 Monroe, Jaiden T          11 BUEN-CA              2:33.46    2:29.00  
      31.16   36.18   47.20   34.46                                
  6 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA              2:56.26    2:35.03  
      35.78   40.44   45.18   33.63                                
  7 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              2:35.84    2:37.10  
      35.17   42.48   45.65   33.80                                
  8 Seider, Quin J            11 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:38.02  
      33.28   40.87   48.85   35.02                                
  9 Ortega, Santiago          12 RTLR-CA              2:50.43    2:39.93  
      35.08   42.61   48.06   34.18                                
 10 Deng, Leo                 12 CSSC-CA              3:07.44    2:50.18  
      39.45   43.59   45.74   41.40                                
 11 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              3:04.46    2:58.03  
      40.49   46.04   51.63   39.87                                
 -- Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              2:36.73         DQ  
      30.93   38.87   43.49   35.48                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                   NT    4:38.28  
      30.00   33.47   36.84   35.66   39.98   41.12   30.77   30.44
  2 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA              4:44.45    4:46.91  
      29.88   34.27   36.07   35.85   42.20   43.80   32.18   32.66
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              5:00.40    4:58.16  
      31.32   36.51   36.88   36.69   44.66   45.37   34.36   32.37
  4 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              5:48.90    5:34.49  
      37.81   44.86   43.06   41.49   48.30   47.40   36.52   35.05
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                22.60      22.78  
  2 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA                23.42      23.60  
  3 Umbay, Sebastian A        13 UN-03-CA               24.42      23.90  
  3 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                23.70      23.90  
  5 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA                23.67      23.91  
  6 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA                24.60      23.99  
  7 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA                24.03      24.06  
  8 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA                 24.56      24.34  
  9 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA                24.85      24.35  
 10 Major, Langston B         14 Waves-CA               25.05      24.43  
 11 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA                24.26      24.55  
 12 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA                23.94      24.68  
 13 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA                25.34      24.75  
 13 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                24.57      24.75  
 15 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA                 24.95      24.91  
 16 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA                25.95      25.20  
 17 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA                27.32      25.29  
 18 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA                25.21      25.44  
 19 Arana, Tristen A          14 BUEN-CA                25.59      25.45  
 20 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA                26.04      25.46  
 21 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA                26.45      25.52  
 22 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA                26.27      25.76  
 23 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA               25.76      25.84  
 24 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA                27.56      26.07  
 25 Baker, Sean T             13 BUEN-CA                26.76      26.21  
 26 Kim, Brandon M            13 PATH-CA                26.55      26.32  
 27 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA                27.08      26.43  
 28 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA                26.76      26.53  
 29 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA                26.38      26.76  
 30 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA                27.95      26.90  
 31 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA                26.82      26.92  
 32 Cho, Brandon S            13 CANY-CA                27.93      27.07  
 33 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA                27.04      27.10  
 34 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA                28.69      27.17  
 35 Travi, Luigi G            13 BUEN-CA                29.03      27.26  
 36 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA                29.11      27.52  
 37 Henry, Connor S           13 DALD-CA                27.80      27.59  
 38 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA                27.66      27.72  
 39 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA                27.50      27.88  
 40 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA                27.89      28.54  
 41 Rybnicek, Owen T          14 SBSC-CA                32.09      28.56  
 42 Rybnicek, Theodore G      13 SBSC-CA                29.83      29.25  
 43 Nagle, Spencer W          14 BUEN-CA                   NT      29.89  
 44 Tallman, Gavin J          13 SBSC-CA                31.86      30.41  
 45 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA                30.61      30.56  
 46 White, Dylan G            13 SBSC-CA                32.44      31.20  
 47 Magee, Magee E            14 BUEN-CA                35.99      32.32  
 48 Mazin, Peter J            13 DALD-CA                   NT      32.44  
 49 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA                33.51      33.17  
 50 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA                34.14      33.96  
 51 Quest, Connor S           14 BUEN-CA                35.89      34.04  
 52 Johnson, Hunter R         13 OJAI-CA                   NT      34.18  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                49.52      49.21  
      23.82   25.39                                                
  2 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA                52.32      53.06  
      26.08   26.98                                                
  3 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA                51.91      53.09  
      25.63   27.46                                                
  4 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA                54.82      53.24  
      26.03   27.21                                                
  5 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA                53.60      54.56  
      26.35   28.21                                                
  6 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA                 53.63      54.69  
      26.32   28.37                                                
  7 Arana, Tristen A          14 BUEN-CA                56.02      54.86  
      26.66   28.20                                                
  8 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA                54.76      55.00  
      26.43   28.57                                                
  9 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA                57.36      55.77  
      26.93   28.84                                                
 10 Fuhrer, Matthew J         14 SBSC-CA                59.98      57.02  
      27.17   29.85                                                
 11 Baker, Sean T             13 BUEN-CA              1:03.55      57.60  
      27.44   30.16                                                
 12 Johnson, James F          14 BUEN-CA                58.10      57.86  
      28.31   29.55                                                
 13 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA                58.22      57.95  
      28.47   29.48                                                
 14 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA                57.43      58.14  
      28.26   29.88                                                
 15 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA              1:01.82      59.16  
      28.45   30.71                                                
 16 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA                59.30    1:00.36  
      28.85   31.51                                                
 17 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA                58.30    1:00.45  
      29.33   31.12                                                
 18 Henry, Connor S           13 DALD-CA                59.68    1:00.68  
      29.57   31.11                                                
 19 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              1:01.70    1:00.71  
      29.84   30.87                                                
 20 Travi, Luigi G            13 BUEN-CA              1:06.35    1:01.35  
      29.28   32.07                                                
 21 Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA              1:02.37    1:02.82  
      29.93   32.89                                                
 22 Xu, Randy C               13 DALD-CA              1:03.63    1:03.13  
      29.80   33.33                                                
 23 Tallman, Gavin J          13 SBSC-CA              1:05.34    1:05.19  
      31.16   34.03                                                
 24 Ou, George T              13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:06.20  
      31.61   34.59                                                
 25 Taylor, William B         14 SBSC-CA              1:06.63    1:06.75  
      32.44   34.31                                                
 26 Podgore, Maxim J          13 MSS-CA               1:08.93    1:07.08  
      31.41   35.67                                                
 27 White, Dylan G            13 SBSC-CA              1:12.34    1:07.73  
      32.10   35.63                                                
 28 Kennedy, Andrew A         13 CSSC-CA              1:04.95    1:07.91  
      31.30   36.61                                                
 29 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  14 LACT-CA              1:07.80    1:09.00  
      32.72   36.28                                                
 30 Nagle, Spencer W          14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:09.53  
      32.74   36.79                                                
 31 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA              1:09.75    1:09.82  
      33.38   36.44                                                
 32 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:11.98    1:13.61  
      35.46   38.15                                                
 33 Ramirez, Chaz C           13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:30.72  
      41.63   49.09                                                
 -- Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:03.20         DQ  
 -- Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA                54.21         DQ  
      26.20   29.20                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              1:47.22    1:47.47  
      24.10   26.98   28.10   28.29                                
  2 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              1:51.97    1:52.29  
      25.64   27.93   29.29   29.43                                
  3 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA               1:55.59    1:54.23  
      26.56   28.90   29.43   29.34                                
  4 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              1:55.51    1:55.19  
      26.83   29.36   29.95   29.05                                
  5 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA              1:53.26    1:55.50  
      27.00   29.80   29.61   29.09                                
  6 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              1:52.71    1:55.69  
      26.62   29.41   30.27   29.39                                
  7 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              1:58.44    1:56.31  
      26.29   29.61   30.32   30.09                                
  8 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              1:57.53    1:56.72  
      26.70   29.38   30.17   30.47                                
  9 Umbay, Sebastian A        13 UN-03-CA             1:56.85    1:56.75  
      27.25   29.95   30.39   29.16                                
 10 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              1:59.93    1:57.09  
      26.56   29.59   30.66   30.28                                
 11 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              1:57.25    1:57.31  
      27.25   30.42   30.52   29.12                                
 12 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:57.93    1:57.63  
      26.89   30.02   31.14   29.58                                
 13 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              1:56.91    1:58.40  
      27.20   29.99   30.18   31.03                                
 14 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             2:02.65    1:59.69  
      27.58   30.04   31.14   30.93                                
 15 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:58.59    2:00.62  
      26.82   30.01   31.21   32.58                                
 16 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              1:54.18    2:01.00  
      27.13   31.06   31.32   31.49                                
 17 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:03.55    2:01.34  
      27.56   30.78   31.88   31.12                                
 18 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              2:08.45    2:01.90  
      28.17   31.38   31.45   30.90                                
 19 Arana, Tristen A          14 BUEN-CA              2:00.77    2:01.91  
      27.63   31.64   32.56   30.08                                
 20 Kanard, Alexander I       14 UN-06-CA                  NT    2:02.71  
      28.32   31.24   31.74   31.41                                
 21 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:02.18    2:02.85  
      28.71   31.21   32.02   30.91                                
 22 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              2:01.31    2:03.05  
      28.33   31.40   32.44   30.88                                
 23 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:01.38    2:03.83  
      28.10   31.20   32.69   31.84                                
 24 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              2:03.15    2:03.86  
      27.75   31.23   32.55   32.33                                
 25 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA              2:17.69    2:04.21  
      28.53   31.19   32.33   32.16                                
 26 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA              2:11.97    2:04.22  
      28.13   31.74   32.47   31.88                                
 27 Major, Langston B         14 Waves-CA             2:25.76    2:05.02  
      27.66   31.37   33.58   32.41                                
 28 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              2:06.27    2:05.28  
      28.81   31.86   32.78   31.83                                
 29 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              2:05.16    2:05.36  
      28.70   31.36   32.62   32.68                                
 30 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              2:05.97    2:05.72  
      29.12   31.82   32.36   32.42                                
 31 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              2:06.44    2:06.38  
      28.30   31.05   32.98   34.05                                
 32 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              2:13.51    2:07.83  
      29.58   32.48   33.40   32.37                                
 33 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA              2:15.15    2:07.84  
      28.14   32.32   34.15   33.23                                
 34 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA              2:06.76    2:07.87  
      30.13   32.88   33.85   31.01                                
 35 Henry, Connor S           13 DALD-CA              2:12.98    2:08.80  
      30.30   33.45   33.37   31.68                                
 36 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              2:10.84    2:10.30  
      29.55   33.64   34.00   33.11                                
 37 Cho, Brandon S            13 CANY-CA              2:19.97    2:11.37  
      29.31   33.88   35.89   32.29                                
 38 Kim, Brandon M            13 PATH-CA              2:22.99    2:11.74  
      29.38   33.59   33.63   35.14                                
 39 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              2:18.11    2:11.78  
      31.32   33.65   34.06   32.75                                
 40 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              2:17.02    2:17.43  
      30.41                   35.08                                
 41 Tallman, Gavin J          13 SBSC-CA              2:32.69    2:21.66  
      33.32   36.52   36.88   34.94                                
 42 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              2:22.04    2:22.28  
      32.98   35.95   37.81   35.54                                
 43 Rybnicek, Theodore G      13 SBSC-CA              2:24.47    2:22.70  
      31.69   37.20   38.02   35.79                                
 44 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              2:33.17    2:29.92  
      34.93   38.51   39.39   37.09                                
 45 White, Dylan G            13 SBSC-CA              2:36.74    2:32.61  
      34.55   38.67   40.64   38.75                                
 46 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA              2:46.27    2:40.25  
      35.98   40.97   43.11   40.19                                
 47 Johnson, Hunter R         13 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:41.05  
      35.45   41.20   43.56   40.84                                
 48 Quest, Connor S           14 BUEN-CA              2:48.72    2:47.17  
      36.78   42.34   44.52   43.53                                
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              4:51.61    4:58.88  
      26.16   29.26   30.49   30.51   30.73   31.26   31.16   30.81
      29.68   28.82                                                
  2 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              5:16.35    5:15.22  
      27.65   30.81   31.72   31.90   32.21   32.77   32.38   32.69
      32.07   31.02                                                
  3 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              5:18.03    5:22.64  
      27.41   31.52   32.53   32.33   32.58   33.45   33.23   32.76
      33.89   32.94                                                
  4 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA              5:28.31    5:25.96  
      28.80   32.11   32.50   33.31   33.23   33.27   33.79   33.47
      33.21   32.27                                                
  5 Fuhrer, Matthew J         14 SBSC-CA              5:40.61    5:36.96  
      29.81   32.60   34.34   34.23   33.77   34.02   35.18   34.66
      34.46   33.89                                                
  6 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              5:30.57    5:57.27  
      29.27   34.72   36.82   37.97   36.61   36.60   37.32   37.00
      35.28   35.68                                                
  7 White, Dylan G            13 SBSC-CA              6:20.30    6:43.61  
      35.43   39.62   40.93   41.02   41.25   41.82   42.64   42.34
      39.71   38.85                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA                57.88      57.25  
      28.16   29.09                                                
  2 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                59.99      59.81  
      28.88   30.93                                                
  3 Umbay, Sebastian A        13 UN-03-CA             1:04.26    1:00.00  
      28.84   31.16                                                
  4 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              1:00.74    1:00.25  
      29.23   31.02                                                
  5 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              1:01.58    1:00.66  
      29.61   31.05                                                
  6 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               1:00.29    1:00.74  
      30.04   30.70                                                
  7 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              1:02.40    1:00.75  
      29.41   31.34                                                
  8 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              1:07.33    1:01.80  
      30.45   31.35                                                
  9 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:03.00    1:01.87  
      29.89   31.98                                                
 10 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              1:02.35    1:01.99  
      30.62   31.37                                                
 11 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              1:01.65    1:02.10  
      30.44   31.66                                                
 12 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA              1:09.13    1:02.31  
      30.01   32.30                                                
 13 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              1:03.33    1:02.56  
      30.54   32.02                                                
 14 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA               1:02.27    1:02.85  
      30.75   32.10                                                
 15 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:01.52    1:04.91  
      30.99   33.92                                                
 16 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA              1:05.00    1:05.19  
      31.76   33.43                                                
 17 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              1:05.89    1:06.92  
      32.07   34.85                                                
 18 Rybnicek, Owen T          14 SBSC-CA              1:12.74    1:07.47  
      33.01   34.46                                                
 19 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA              1:11.47    1:08.24  
      32.89   35.35                                                
 20 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:08.22    1:08.27  
      33.70   34.57                                                
 21 Kanard, Alexander I       14 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:08.59  
      34.54   34.05                                                
 22 Henry, Connor S           13 DALD-CA              1:07.65    1:09.22  
      35.59   33.63                                                
 23 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              1:09.32    1:09.61  
      33.72   35.89                                                
 24 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA              1:08.44    1:09.81  
      33.64   36.17                                                
 25 Travi, Luigi G            13 BUEN-CA              1:11.16    1:10.64  
      34.95   35.69                                                
 26 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              1:09.13    1:10.99  
      34.77   36.22                                                
 27 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              1:12.57    1:12.18  
      34.99   37.19                                                
 28 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              1:12.12    1:12.27  
      34.97   37.30                                                
 29 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA              1:09.63    1:12.46  
      35.68   36.78                                                
 30 Kim, Brandon M            13 PATH-CA              1:16.26    1:12.48  
      35.22   37.26                                                
 31 Cho, Brandon S            13 CANY-CA              1:13.53    1:13.18  
      36.39   36.79                                                
 32 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              1:15.56    1:15.48  
      37.50   37.98                                                
 33 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:15.77    1:16.14  
      37.70   38.44                                                
 34 Tallman, Gavin J          13 SBSC-CA              1:20.74    1:16.68  
      37.64   39.04                                                
 35 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:28.06    1:22.82  
      41.37   41.45                                                
 36 White, Dylan G            13 SBSC-CA              1:24.61    1:23.34  
      40.74   42.60                                                
 37 Quest, Connor S           14 BUEN-CA              1:30.83    1:27.30  
      43.35   43.95                                                
 38 Johnson, Hunter R         13 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:30.28  
      43.29   46.99                                                
 39 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:34.25  
      45.89   48.36                                                
 -- Mazin, Peter J            13 DALD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      37.36   39.84                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA              1:06.80    1:06.10  
      30.97   35.13                                                
  2 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              1:06.07    1:06.18  
      32.07   34.11                                                
  3 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              1:07.62    1:08.20  
      32.29   35.91                                                
  4 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              1:06.06    1:08.29  
      31.78   36.51                                                
  5 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA               1:16.35    1:11.77  
      33.73   38.04                                                
  6 Arana, Tristen A          14 BUEN-CA              1:10.34    1:11.84  
      33.77   38.07                                                
  7 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              1:11.37    1:12.29  
      33.49   38.80                                                
  8 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              1:10.40    1:13.68  
      35.29   38.39                                                
  9 Baker, Sean T             13 BUEN-CA              1:15.52    1:14.14  
      34.96   39.18                                                
 10 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA              1:19.81    1:15.36  
      36.44   38.92                                                
 11 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              1:14.75    1:16.37  
      36.42   39.95                                                
 12 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             1:14.97    1:16.49  
      35.79   40.70                                                
 13 Johnson, James F          14 BUEN-CA              1:18.76    1:18.55  
      37.94   40.61                                                
 14 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:18.55    1:18.60  
      38.29   40.31                                                
 15 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA              1:29.40    1:19.28  
      37.63   41.65                                                
 16 Xu, Randy C               13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:20.49  
      37.43   43.06                                                
 17 Fuhrer, Matthew J         14 SBSC-CA              1:21.54    1:20.77  
      38.00   42.77                                                
 18 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:21.29    1:21.40  
      38.81   42.59                                                
 19 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  14 LACT-CA                   NT    1:25.17  
      39.62   45.55                                                
 20 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA              1:24.21    1:26.99  
      40.34   46.65                                                
 21 Tallman, Gavin J          13 SBSC-CA              1:36.30    1:27.07  
      42.58   44.49                                                
 22 Travi, Luigi G            13 BUEN-CA              1:44.58    1:27.26  
      41.83   45.43                                                
 23 White, Dylan G            13 SBSC-CA              1:32.03    1:27.81  
      41.95   45.86                                                
 24 Ou, George T              13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:28.10  
      41.30   46.80                                                
 25 Taylor, William B         14 SBSC-CA              1:25.43    1:28.69  
      42.83   45.86                                                
 26 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA              1:25.54    1:31.74  
      43.60   48.14                                                
 27 Podgore, Maxim J          13 MSS-CA               1:35.46    1:31.91  
      42.47   49.44                                                
 28 Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA              1:29.34    1:33.11  
      43.82   49.29                                                
 29 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:42.67    1:44.39  
      51.27   53.12                                                
 -- Nagle, Spencer W          14 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
      43.18   50.74                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                56.64      56.13  
      26.42   29.71                                                
  2 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA                56.60      57.95  
      27.32   30.63                                                
  3 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA                59.98      58.29  
      27.55   30.74                                                
  4 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                58.10      58.75  
      27.57   31.18                                                
  5 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                58.18      58.84  
      27.78   31.06                                                
  6 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA                58.96      58.98  
      27.92   31.06                                                
  7 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              1:00.91      59.50  
      27.92   31.58                                                
  8 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA              1:00.96      59.56  
      28.39   31.17                                                
  9 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              1:01.18      59.72  
      28.96   30.76                                                
 10 Arana, Tristen A          14 BUEN-CA              1:00.94    1:00.04  
      28.34   31.70                                                
 11 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA               1:00.63    1:00.26  
      28.62   31.64                                                
 12 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:01.48    1:00.69  
      28.48   32.21                                                
 13 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA              1:00.73    1:01.60  
      29.52   32.08                                                
 14 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              1:03.23    1:02.53  
      29.66   32.87                                                
 15 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               1:02.28    1:02.57  
      29.12   33.45                                                
 16 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:03.28    1:02.61  
      29.40   33.21                                                
 17 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              1:02.17    1:03.18  
      29.82   33.36                                                
 18 Baker, Sean T             13 BUEN-CA              1:03.48    1:03.22  
      30.55   32.67                                                
 19 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:02.04    1:03.71  
      29.17   34.54                                                
 20 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              1:05.55    1:04.19  
      30.25   33.94                                                
 21 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:08.43    1:05.78  
      30.25   35.53                                                
 22 Major, Langston B         14 Waves-CA             1:06.18    1:05.96  
      29.15   36.81                                                
 23 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              1:06.12    1:06.30  
      31.25   35.05                                                
 24 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              1:03.24    1:06.94  
      30.28   36.66                                                
 25 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              1:05.28    1:07.28  
      30.89   36.39                                                
 26 Henry, Connor S           13 DALD-CA              1:08.75    1:07.39  
      31.92   35.47                                                
 27 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA              1:07.84    1:07.41  
      30.67   36.74                                                
 28 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              1:08.68    1:08.74  
      32.42   36.32                                                
 29 Travi, Luigi G            13 BUEN-CA              1:22.79    1:09.43  
      32.23   37.20                                                
 30 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA              1:14.39    1:10.52  
      32.19   38.33                                                
 31 Cho, Brandon S            13 CANY-CA              1:14.93    1:10.64  
      32.55   38.09                                                
 32 Tallman, Gavin J          13 SBSC-CA              1:11.31    1:10.66  
      32.80   37.86                                                
 33 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA              1:19.73    1:14.90  
      33.32   41.58                                                
 34 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              1:15.13    1:15.07  
      34.38   40.69                                                
 35 White, Dylan G            13 SBSC-CA              1:18.26    1:17.95  
      35.41   42.54                                                
 36 Rybnicek, Theodore G      13 SBSC-CA              1:17.60    1:18.53  
      35.80   42.73                                                
 37 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:17.71    1:19.32  
      35.72   43.60                                                
 38 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:24.45    1:21.86  
      37.67   44.19                                                
 39 Quest, Connor S           14 BUEN-CA              1:29.25    1:29.21  
      40.28   48.93                                                
 40 Mazin, Peter J            13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:29.86  
      40.74   49.12                                                
 41 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA                   NT    1:33.40  
      41.94   51.46                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              2:05.74    2:03.35  
      26.39   32.58   36.29   28.09                                
  2 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA              2:11.15    2:08.21  
      29.00   33.05   36.93   29.23                                
  3 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              2:11.79    2:13.00  
      29.17   34.42   38.28   31.13                                
  4 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               2:14.53    2:13.75  
      29.19   33.46   39.95   31.15                                
  5 Arana, Tristen A          14 BUEN-CA              2:13.96    2:13.89  
      28.04   35.56   39.98   30.31                                
  6 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              2:20.19    2:15.71  
      29.78   34.50   40.69   30.74                                
  7 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             2:22.23    2:20.37  
      31.38   35.39   42.06   31.54                                
  8 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              2:18.60    2:21.06  
      30.42   35.57   42.68   32.39                                
  9 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA              2:23.25    2:21.26  
      31.17   35.28   42.74   32.07                                
 10 Johnson, James F          14 BUEN-CA              2:28.18    2:23.31  
      30.36   38.82   43.63   30.50                                
 10 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              2:19.83    2:23.31  
      30.89   36.45   43.22   32.75                                
 12 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              2:25.03    2:23.62  
      31.14   37.93   43.02   31.53                                
 13 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              2:29.77    2:24.79  
      32.07   37.48   44.46   30.78                                
 14 Henry, Connor S           13 DALD-CA              2:27.05    2:25.68  
      31.41   36.69   44.60   32.98                                
 15 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA              2:31.70    2:29.70  
      32.02   37.37   47.44   32.87                                
 16 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              2:35.30    2:31.79  
      33.19   38.86   46.41   33.33                                
 17 Tallman, Gavin J          13 SBSC-CA              2:39.97    2:35.48  
      33.36   38.48   47.56   36.08                                
 18 Travi, Luigi G            13 BUEN-CA              2:43.48    2:35.63  
      31.68   41.77   48.25   33.93                                
 19 Rybnicek, Theodore G      13 SBSC-CA              2:52.26    2:37.21  
      32.06   42.85   45.64   36.66                                
 20 Xu, Randy C               13 DALD-CA              2:33.52    2:38.84  
      33.62   40.36   47.33   37.53                                
 21 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              2:36.85    2:42.94  
      37.18   41.67   47.49   36.60                                
 22 Kennedy, Andrew A         13 CSSC-CA              2:54.36    2:46.61  
      37.12   42.01   53.01   34.47                                
 23 Ou, George T              13 DALD-CA                   NT    2:48.07  
      35.87   43.09   50.81   38.30                                
 24 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              2:54.18    2:51.39  
      36.90   44.88   54.91   34.70                                
 25 Podgore, Maxim J          13 MSS-CA               2:56.72    2:52.26  
      36.39   43.79   52.91   39.17                                
 26 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA              2:50.93    2:52.28  
      41.58   44.19   49.83   36.68                                
 -- Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA              2:48.23         DQ  
      34.06   39.33   51.86   34.09                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Matt R             16 SBSC-CA                21.65      22.16  
  2 Allen, Spencer G          17 PVST-CA                21.76      22.48  
  3 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA                23.55      23.01  
  4 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA                 24.20      23.26  
  5 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA               23.16      23.40  
  6 Cusumano, James P         15 PATH-CA                22.90      23.46  
  7 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA                 23.37      23.47  
  8 Hwang, Ted S              15 CANY-CA                23.40      23.48  
  9 Eidson, Derek M           17 BUEN-CA                22.86      23.51  
 10 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA                23.65      23.62  
 11 Talmage, Jason M          16 BUEN-CA                23.48      23.64  
 12 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA                23.86      23.65  
 13 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                22.70      23.68  
 14 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA                22.97      23.74  
 15 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 23.69      23.80  
 16 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA                 23.68      23.97  
 17 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA                23.13      24.11  
 18 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA                23.93      24.21  
 19 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA                24.34      24.27  
 20 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA                24.23      24.33  
 21 Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA                24.16      24.41  
 22 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA                23.83      24.42  
 23 Covault, Jurgen F         18 BUEN-CA                24.48      24.47  
 24 Hurtubise, Marcel P       16 MSS-CA                 23.64      24.74  
 25 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA                24.35      24.99  
 26 Wolf, Zech D              18 PATH-CA                24.59      25.04  
 27 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA                25.82      25.09  
 28 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                24.41      25.13  
 29 Talmage, Matthew D        15 BUEN-CA                26.24      25.19  
 30 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA                25.37      25.45  
 31 Jeter, Jake C             17 RTLR-CA                46.32      25.48  
 31 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA                26.12      25.48  
 33 Feldman, Wyatt            17 Waves-CA                  NT      25.63  
 34 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA                25.27      25.65  
 35 Albrecht, Jack A          15 Waves-CA               25.48      26.07  
 36 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                 26.17      26.45  
 37 Cancino, Dominic R        15 CANY-CA                27.53      26.59  
 38 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                26.72      26.71  
 39 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA                27.17      27.16  
 40 Lusk, Joshua K            16 PATH-CA                27.21      27.44  
 41 White, Max J              15 SBSC-CA                28.03      27.89  
 42 Willeford, Nathan R       15 BUEN-CA                31.35      28.86  
 43 Thompson, Nick A          16 BUEN-CA                   NT      30.65  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Matt R             16 SBSC-CA                46.83      48.78  
      23.64   25.14                                                
  2 Allen, Spencer G          17 PVST-CA                47.91      50.05  
      23.82   26.23                                                
  3 Talmage, Jason M          16 BUEN-CA                48.66      50.09  
      24.38   25.71                                                
  4 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA                50.12      50.39  
      24.33   26.06                                                
  5 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA                 50.89      50.46  
      24.77   25.69                                                
  6 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                49.16      50.74  
      24.77   25.97                                                
  6 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA               51.35      50.74  
      24.66   26.08                                                
  8 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA                50.63      51.07  
      24.73   26.34                                                
  9 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA                52.02      51.19  
      24.88   26.31                                                
 10 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA                51.21      51.25  
      24.71   26.54                                                
 11 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA                 49.35      51.45  
      24.84   26.61                                                
 12 Lum, Justin D             17 BUEN-CA                53.26      51.65  
      24.91   26.74                                                
 13 Eidson, Derek M           17 BUEN-CA                48.11      51.77  
      24.65   27.12                                                
 14 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA                51.88      51.83  
      25.24   26.59                                                
 15 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 51.17      51.89  
      25.13   26.76                                                
 16 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA                51.59      51.91  
      25.63   26.28                                                
 17 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA                52.58      52.62  
      25.54   27.08                                                
 18 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA                51.37      52.81  
      25.28   27.53                                                
 19 Hwang, Ted S              15 CANY-CA                51.40      53.26  
      25.66   27.60                                                
 20 Covault, Jurgen F         18 BUEN-CA                51.23      53.54  
      25.69   27.85                                                
 21 DeVetis, Dominic J        18 CSSC-CA                51.60      53.80  
      26.13   27.67                                                
 22 Hurtubise, Marcel P       16 MSS-CA                 53.08      53.83  
      25.89   27.94                                                
 23 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA                49.62      53.93  
      25.56   28.37                                                
 24 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA                55.25      55.10  
      26.50   28.60                                                
 25 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA                53.94      55.21  
      26.33   28.88                                                
 26 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA                55.63      55.25  
      26.11   29.14                                                
 27 Talmage, Matthew D        15 BUEN-CA                55.71      55.32  
      26.55   28.77                                                
 28 Jeter, Jake C             17 RTLR-CA                   NT      56.02  
      26.35   29.67                                                
 29 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA                57.01      56.26  
      26.97   29.29                                                
 30 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA                54.69      56.84  
      26.98   29.86                                                
 31 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA                54.32      57.07  
      26.86   30.21                                                
 32 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA                   NT      57.13  
      27.45   29.68                                                
 33 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                57.51      57.21  
      27.37   29.84                                                
 34 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA                57.34      57.64  
      26.28   31.36                                                
 35 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA                57.84      57.74  
      28.13   29.61                                                
 36 Kulberg, Reed O           15 SBSC-CA                58.71      58.06  
      27.81   30.25                                                
 37 Lusk, Joshua K            16 PATH-CA                58.92      58.12  
      27.82   30.30                                                
 38 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA                59.12      59.09  
      28.69   30.40                                                
 39 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                 57.27      59.57  
      28.61   30.96                                                
 40 Cancino, Dominic R        15 CANY-CA                58.94      59.73  
      28.07   31.66                                                
 41 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                58.09    1:00.02  
      28.14   31.88                                                
 42 Willeford, Nathan R       15 BUEN-CA              1:04.34    1:03.81  
      30.54   33.27                                                
 43 Kim, Michael D            16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:04.75  
      30.50   34.25                                                
 44 Thompson, Nick A          16 BUEN-CA              1:06.92    1:06.50  
      32.31   34.19                                                
 45 Aclan, Brian G            16 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:08.69  
      31.99   36.70                                                
 -- Wilimovsky, Alec J        20 MSS-CA                 53.84     X50.57  
      24.37   26.20                                                
 -- Mortensen, Hayden H       20 UN-01-CA               48.81     X52.12  
      25.67   26.45                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Jason F               17 PVST-CA              1:43.17    1:46.23  
      25.43   26.84   27.31   26.65                                
  2 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA               1:48.30    1:46.96  
      25.44   27.32   27.25   26.95                                
  3 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA              1:43.39    1:47.27  
      24.80   27.26   27.92   27.29                                
  4 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA              1:45.08    1:47.72  
      25.40   27.21   27.64   27.47                                
  5 Mills, Matt R             16 SBSC-CA              1:45.55    1:48.46  
      25.31   27.69   28.19   27.27                                
  6 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              1:50.44    1:49.79  
      26.03   28.23   27.85   27.68                                
  7 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              1:50.66    1:50.78  
      26.02   28.30   28.20   28.26                                
  8 Talmage, Jason M          16 BUEN-CA              1:45.29    1:51.04  
      25.75   27.58   28.46   29.25                                
  9 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA              1:52.93    1:51.70  
      26.47   28.71   28.62   27.90                                
 10 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              1:50.47    1:52.41  
      26.20   28.78   28.81   28.62                                
 11 Lum, Justin D             17 BUEN-CA              2:02.91    1:52.44  
      25.81   28.34   28.97   29.32                                
 12 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA             1:56.27    1:53.74  
      25.52   28.11   29.93   30.18                                
 13 Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA              1:57.03    1:54.12  
      26.83   29.20   29.19   28.90                                
 14 Hwang, Ted S              15 CANY-CA              1:53.69    1:54.57  
      26.17   28.61   29.75   30.04                                
 15 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA              1:48.76    1:54.81  
      25.62   28.14   29.95   31.10                                
 16 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              1:56.45    1:55.18  
      26.94   29.59   29.73   28.92                                
 17 Hurtubise, Marcel P       16 MSS-CA               1:56.53    1:56.18  
      26.55   29.83   30.78   29.02                                
 18 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               1:50.33    1:56.47  
      26.21   29.04   30.56   30.66                                
 19 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              1:56.29    1:57.04  
      27.31   30.03   30.24   29.46                                
 20 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA              1:48.96    1:58.43  
      26.91   30.09   31.00   30.43                                
 21 Krestul, Jordan T         15 CANY-CA              1:58.57    1:59.41  
      27.68   30.31   31.10   30.32                                
 22 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA              1:57.37    1:59.75  
      28.41   30.88   29.99   30.47                                
 23 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA              2:01.90    2:00.12  
      27.77   30.53   31.66   30.16                                
 24 Talmage, Matthew D        15 BUEN-CA              2:02.28    2:01.55  
      27.65   30.75   31.43   31.72                                
 25 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               2:06.08    2:02.96  
      27.74   31.40   31.84   31.98                                
 26 Kulberg, Reed O           15 SBSC-CA              2:06.30    2:04.10  
      28.32   31.04   32.83   31.91                                
 27 Albrecht, Jack A          15 Waves-CA             2:10.17    2:04.39  
      28.27   31.52   33.02   31.58                                
 28 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA              2:05.84    2:04.64  
      26.72   31.22   33.83   32.87                                
 29 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA              2:10.46    2:05.06  
      28.99   31.87   32.08   32.12                                
 30 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA              2:03.95    2:05.17  
      27.72   31.89   33.33   32.23                                
 31 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               2:03.08    2:05.39  
      29.00   32.04   32.31   32.04                                
 32 Cancino, Dominic R        15 CANY-CA              2:03.31    2:05.81  
      28.39   31.89   32.56   32.97                                
 33 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              2:08.11    2:06.33  
      29.15   31.48   32.48   33.22                                
 34 Jeter, Jake C             17 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:09.50  
      30.17   32.27   33.34   33.72                                
 35 White, Max J              15 SBSC-CA              2:07.33    2:10.12  
      28.73   32.97   34.23   34.19                                
 36 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              2:08.97    2:17.34  
      30.35   33.97   35.20   37.82                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA               4:47.81    4:45.55  
      26.23   28.58   28.59   28.81   29.22   29.25   29.16   28.87
      28.66   28.18                                                
  2 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA              4:33.06    4:47.25  
      26.81   28.86   29.18   29.55   29.31   28.60   28.99   28.90
      28.96   28.09                                                
  3 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA              4:39.22    5:00.34  
      26.13   29.14   29.16   29.89   30.46   30.79   31.33   31.81
      31.71   29.92                                                
  4 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              4:52.31    5:06.41  
      26.86   30.03   30.85   31.05   30.61   30.77   31.17   31.01
      30.28   33.78                                                
  5 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               5:02.61    5:13.20  
      27.93   31.00   31.67   32.15   32.60   32.02   32.23   32.84
      30.84   29.92                                                
  6 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              5:07.69    5:14.24  
      28.45   31.49   32.26   32.08   32.17   31.95   31.86   32.25
      31.87   29.86                                                
  7 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA              5:13.69    5:14.49  
      27.63   31.60   33.24   32.48   32.68   32.52   32.28   31.97
      31.75   28.34                                                
  8 Krestul, Jordan T         15 CANY-CA              5:15.45    5:17.28  
      28.60   32.02   32.68   32.71   32.39   32.60   31.90   31.54
      31.85   30.99                                                
  9 Talmage, Jason M          16 BUEN-CA              5:01.32    5:17.72  
      27.40   29.65   31.49   31.69   32.70   32.92   33.20   33.17
      33.11   32.39                                                
 10 Hurtubise, Marcel P       16 MSS-CA               5:18.82    5:18.11  
      29.20   32.59   32.90   33.32   33.33   32.32   33.37   32.41
      30.89   27.78                                                
 11 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              5:16.90    5:18.78  
      27.71   31.80   32.60   32.62   32.35   33.07   32.57   32.89
      32.61   30.56                                                
 12 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA              5:05.12    5:21.75  
      29.76   32.58   33.23   33.40   32.34   32.67   31.03   32.79
      32.35   31.60                                                
 13 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA              5:12.50    5:22.31  
      27.40   31.07   31.99   32.57   32.99   32.94   33.41   32.88
      34.05   33.01                                                
 14 Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA              5:29.40    5:26.06  
      30.13   33.34   33.33   33.45   33.80   33.27   32.88   32.04
      32.02   31.80                                                
 15 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA              5:14.00    5:28.71  
      29.14   32.12   33.03   33.78   33.98   34.20   33.90   34.38
      32.64   31.54                                                
 16 Talmage, Matthew D        15 BUEN-CA              5:36.84    5:40.05  
      29.17   32.71   34.43   35.07   34.69   34.84   34.99   35.75
      35.24   33.16                                                
 17 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA              5:38.79    5:40.59  
      29.46   33.37   35.00   35.21   35.33   35.33   35.18   35.84
      35.30   30.57                                                
 18 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               5:51.23    5:43.49  
      31.69   33.32   34.43   34.90   35.05   35.79   35.29   34.51
      34.79   33.72                                                
 19 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA              5:44.96    5:50.57  
      28.63   34.47   36.09   36.20   36.06   36.21   36.83   35.69
      36.26   34.13                                                
 20 Lagomarsino, Miles D      15 BUEN-CA              6:05.30    6:12.94  
      32.57   36.30   37.51   38.50   38.47   38.55   38.92   38.89
      38.49   34.74                                                
 -- Wilimovsky, Alec J        20 MSS-CA               4:50.00   X4:46.50  
      25.79   27.94   28.59   29.45   29.36   29.13   29.76   29.52
      29.39   27.57                                                
 -- Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA              5:29.43         DQ  
      27.35   30.37   31.58   31.51   31.35   31.53   31.39   30.47
      31.16   30.16                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA                52.75      54.06  
      26.53   27.53                                                
  2 Lu, Jason F               17 PVST-CA                52.07      54.56  
      27.51   27.05                                                
  3 Eidson, Derek M           17 BUEN-CA                54.09      57.71  
      28.10   29.61                                                
  4 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA                55.53      58.31  
      28.07   30.24                                                
  5 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA                59.04      58.47  
      28.54   29.93                                                
  6 Talmage, Jason M          16 BUEN-CA                54.42      58.51  
      28.48   30.03                                                
  7 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA                 57.04      58.69  
      28.86   29.83                                                
  8 Monday, George D          16 CANY-CA                58.83      59.26  
      29.16   30.10                                                
  9 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA                58.13      59.75  
      29.37   30.38                                                
 10 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA              1:01.15    1:00.09  
      29.56   30.53                                                
 11 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA                57.52    1:00.39  
      29.35   31.04                                                
 12 Hwang, Ted S              15 CANY-CA              1:01.88    1:00.50  
      29.92   30.58                                                
 13 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 59.86    1:00.59  
      29.39   31.20                                                
 14 Covault, Jurgen F         18 BUEN-CA                57.33    1:00.64  
      29.25   31.39                                                
 15 Talmage, Matthew D        15 BUEN-CA              1:01.75    1:01.62  
      29.93   31.69                                                
 16 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               1:00.01    1:01.72  
      29.89   31.83                                                
 17 Krestul, Jordan T         15 CANY-CA              1:00.75    1:01.86  
      30.52   31.34                                                
 18 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA              1:03.14    1:02.37  
      30.38   31.99                                                
 19 Cusumano, James P         15 PATH-CA              1:06.46    1:03.17  
      30.95   32.22                                                
 20 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                58.78    1:04.50  
      31.63   32.87                                                
 21 Lusk, Joshua K            16 PATH-CA              1:06.27    1:04.62  
      31.37   33.25                                                
 22 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA              1:05.35    1:05.96  
      32.80   33.16                                                
 23 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               1:09.13    1:06.77  
      33.07   33.70                                                
 24 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               1:02.21    1:07.18  
      33.45   33.73                                                
 25 Lagomarsino, Miles D      15 BUEN-CA              1:31.71    1:09.80  
      34.05   35.75                                                
 26 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA              1:13.21    1:11.44  
      34.81   36.63                                                
 27 Kulberg, Reed O           15 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:11.86  
      34.51   37.35                                                
 28 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              1:13.34    1:12.10  
      35.01   37.09                                                
 29 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              1:13.98    1:15.76  
      37.76   38.00                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lum, Justin D             17 BUEN-CA                58.88      59.62  
      28.04   31.58                                                
  2 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              1:00.98    1:02.79  
      29.11   33.68                                                
  3 Allen, Spencer G          17 PVST-CA              1:00.70    1:03.02  
      29.36   33.66                                                
  4 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              1:01.03    1:03.14  
      29.64   33.50                                                
  5 Lu, Jason F               17 PVST-CA              1:03.10    1:03.51  
      30.27   33.24                                                
  6 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA              1:01.10    1:03.55  
      30.07   33.48                                                
  7 Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA              1:04.67    1:04.87  
      31.10   33.77                                                
  8 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA              1:07.28    1:05.26  
      31.43   33.83                                                
  9 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              1:08.35    1:06.01  
      31.70   34.31                                                
 10 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA               1:02.33    1:06.61  
      31.03   35.58                                                
 11 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA              1:03.13    1:06.92  
      31.33   35.59                                                
 12 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               1:02.72    1:06.95  
      31.88   35.07                                                
 13 Hwang, Ted S              15 CANY-CA              1:04.39    1:08.11  
      32.10   36.01                                                
 14 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA              1:10.88    1:09.33  
      32.38   36.95                                                
 15 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA              1:08.45    1:09.39  
      32.75   36.64                                                
 16 DeVetis, Dominic J        18 CSSC-CA              1:04.91    1:09.40  
      32.98   36.42                                                
 17 Monday, George D          16 CANY-CA              1:09.06    1:10.50  
      33.23   37.27                                                
 18 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               1:03.31    1:11.11  
      33.97   37.14                                                
 19 Eidson, Derek M           17 BUEN-CA              1:11.08    1:12.74  
      33.63   39.11                                                
 20 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA              1:11.72    1:12.79  
      34.82   37.97                                                
 21 Cancino, Dominic R        15 CANY-CA              1:11.00    1:13.71  
      35.24   38.47                                                
 22 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA              1:16.26    1:15.97  
      35.90   40.07                                                
 23 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA              1:11.64    1:16.01  
      35.61   40.40                                                
 24 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               1:15.19    1:16.58  
      36.76   39.82                                                
 25 Lagomarsino, Miles D      15 BUEN-CA              1:36.37    1:16.60  
      34.81   41.79                                                
 25 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              1:16.02    1:16.60  
      37.35   39.25                                                
 27 Jeter, Jake C             17 RTLR-CA              1:13.19    1:16.61  
      35.66   40.95                                                
 28 Kulberg, Reed O           15 SBSC-CA              1:17.37    1:17.84  
      37.03   40.81                                                
 29 Kim, Michael D            16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:20.05  
      36.91   43.14                                                
 30 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA              1:33.67    1:23.96  
      40.05   43.91                                                
 31 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:24.44  
      38.20   46.24                                                
 32 Thompson, Nick A          16 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:27.70  
      42.48   45.22                                                
 33 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              1:25.47    1:28.79  
      41.09   47.70                                                
 -- Aclan, Brian G            16 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      43.01   48.15                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA                55.41      54.19  
      26.32   27.87                                                
  2 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                54.03      54.34  
      26.07   28.27                                                
  3 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA                53.11      54.78  
      26.07   28.71                                                
  4 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA                53.21      54.88  
      26.29   28.59                                                
  5 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA                53.58      56.05  
      26.78   29.27                                                
  6 Covault, Jurgen F         18 BUEN-CA                52.89      56.44  
      26.24   30.20                                                
  7 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA                55.77      57.72  
      26.74   30.98                                                
  8 Lum, Justin D             17 BUEN-CA                54.76      57.84  
      27.33   30.51                                                
  9 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA                 59.92      57.90  
      27.25   30.65                                                
 10 Hwang, Ted S              15 CANY-CA                57.88      58.08  
      27.36   30.72                                                
 11 Hurtubise, Marcel P       16 MSS-CA                 55.71      58.24  
      27.09   31.15                                                
 12 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA                58.69      58.27  
      27.39   30.88                                                
 13 Talmage, Jason M          16 BUEN-CA                56.08      58.78  
      27.27   31.51                                                
 14 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA                59.82      59.16  
      27.99   31.17                                                
 15 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA                58.20      59.61  
      27.68   31.93                                                
 16 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               1:00.73    1:00.05  
      28.00   32.05                                                
 17 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA                58.64    1:00.32  
      27.51   32.81                                                
 18 Cusumano, James P         15 PATH-CA                55.30    1:00.34  
      27.49   32.85                                                
 19 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA              1:04.74    1:00.93  
      28.87   32.06                                                
 20 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               1:02.01    1:01.43  
      28.35   33.08                                                
 21 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              1:04.12    1:02.44  
      29.75   32.69                                                
 22 Cancino, Dominic R        15 CANY-CA              1:04.83    1:05.03  
      29.72   35.31                                                
 23 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA              1:06.04    1:05.78  
      30.86   34.92                                                
 24 Lusk, Joshua K            16 PATH-CA              1:08.95    1:06.70  
      30.51   36.19                                                
 25 White, Max J              15 SBSC-CA              1:05.42    1:08.52  
      32.13   36.39                                                
 26 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               1:05.87    1:09.48  
      32.08   37.40                                                
 27 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:10.60  
      32.53   38.07                                                
 28 Kulberg, Reed O           15 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:12.82  
      33.31   39.51                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Jason F               17 PVST-CA              1:53.36    1:57.41  
      26.36   30.05   33.90   27.10                                
  2 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA              1:55.27    1:58.57  
      26.44   29.28   36.17   26.68                                
  3 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA              2:02.67    2:03.12  
      25.72   32.13   37.44   27.83                                
  4 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              2:00.94    2:03.69  
      27.23   32.14   35.32   29.00                                
  5 Allen, Spencer G          17 PVST-CA              2:00.96    2:03.79  
      25.80   32.37   36.35   29.27                                
  6 Lum, Justin D             17 BUEN-CA              2:07.59    2:03.88  
      27.62   33.07   33.26   29.93                                
  7 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA               2:08.22    2:05.25  
      27.67   31.35   38.86   27.37                                
  8 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              2:08.60    2:05.87  
      28.61   32.69   35.25   29.32                                
  9 Talmage, Jason M          16 BUEN-CA              2:06.59    2:06.27  
      27.04   30.31   39.53   29.39                                
 10 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA               2:00.89    2:08.69  
      27.51   34.22   36.84   30.12                                
 11 Covault, Jurgen F         18 BUEN-CA              2:01.65    2:09.62  
      27.72   33.81   37.42   30.67                                
 12 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA              2:11.03    2:10.10  
      27.68   32.89   40.96   28.57                                
 13 Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA              2:10.90    2:10.32  
      29.26   34.74   36.29   30.03                                
 14 Monday, George D          16 CANY-CA              2:10.38    2:11.16  
      29.02   32.27   40.12   29.75                                
 15 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA              2:12.69    2:11.92  
      28.97   34.13   40.27   28.55                                
 16 Hwang, Ted S              15 CANY-CA              2:02.92    2:12.26  
      29.30   33.13   38.80   31.03                                
 17 Krestul, Jordan T         15 CANY-CA              2:16.21    2:14.02  
      29.23   33.78   40.27   30.74                                
 18 DeVetis, Dominic J        18 CSSC-CA              2:07.27    2:14.10  
      27.90   36.98   38.99   30.23                                
 19 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               2:11.46    2:16.14  
      28.14   36.24   39.45   32.31                                
 20 Talmage, Matthew D        15 BUEN-CA              2:18.69    2:17.04  
      28.74   34.31   43.71   30.28                                
 21 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA              2:23.08    2:17.68  
      28.73   34.46   41.40   33.09                                
 22 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA              2:16.92    2:18.16  
      29.95   37.14   39.82   31.25                                
 23 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA              2:18.31    2:18.76  
      29.49   36.46   42.05   30.76                                
 24 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              2:17.84    2:19.47  
      30.27   37.01   41.69   30.50                                
 25 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA              2:20.51    2:20.19  
      30.75   38.01   39.06   32.37                                
 26 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA              2:26.07    2:20.40  
      31.97   34.03   42.58   31.82                                
 27 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA              2:24.59    2:20.70  
      29.89   37.52   41.46   31.83                                
 28 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA              2:20.78    2:20.75  
      31.27   36.38   41.83   31.27                                
 29 Cancino, Dominic R        15 CANY-CA              2:31.29    2:21.84  
      31.36   37.86   41.45   31.17                                
 30 Kulberg, Reed O           15 SBSC-CA              2:24.74    2:24.66  
      31.60   38.60   41.97   32.49                                
 31 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               2:20.09    2:25.36  
      32.46   37.17   42.82   32.91                                
 32 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA              2:26.94    2:27.57  
      30.59   38.10   44.93   33.95                                
 33 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA              2:44.21    2:31.68  
      29.43   39.81   46.95   35.49                                
 34 Kim, Michael D            16 CANY-CA                   NT    2:44.40  
      31.50   41.27   47.13   44.50                                
 -- Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              2:34.00         DQ  
      37.01   37.38   44.58   32.04                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Jason F               17 PVST-CA              4:01.57    4:13.39  
      28.78   31.15   32.53   31.17   36.15   36.83   29.32   27.46
  2 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA              4:17.40    4:20.32  
      28.10   30.91   33.38   33.82   38.40   39.26   28.55   27.90
  3 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA              4:21.64    4:22.67  
      27.22   30.77   34.82   33.13   39.70   39.13   29.35   28.55
  4 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              4:33.83    4:27.51  
      28.25   32.70   36.14   35.58   38.07   37.11   30.31   29.35
  5 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              4:31.19    4:33.16  
      30.38   34.32   35.45   35.02   36.87   37.38   32.80   30.94
  6 Monday, George D          16 CANY-CA              4:34.75    4:38.52  
      29.63   34.49   34.98   33.94   40.71   40.93   32.53   31.31
  7 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              4:38.65    4:39.28  
      29.69   35.44   34.56   35.38   40.78   39.53   32.21   31.69
  8 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA              5:47.30    4:39.93  
      29.74   36.48   36.22   35.13   41.73   41.64   29.49   29.50
  9 Krestul, Jordan T         15 CANY-CA              4:47.59    4:47.96  
      31.10   35.87   36.84   36.45   42.13   41.46   32.95   31.16
 10 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              4:46.51    4:49.81  
      30.30   34.19   38.16   37.05   40.94   42.58   32.73   33.86
 11 Umbay, Sebastian A        13 UN-03-CA             4:59.78    4:50.47  
      30.34   35.92   37.88   37.19   42.48   42.96   32.95   30.75
 12 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              5:03.56    4:50.58  
      31.36   39.04   37.05   38.16   40.76   43.49   31.46   29.26
 13 Arana, Tristen A          14 BUEN-CA              4:47.60    4:53.14  
      30.51   35.70   39.02   37.83   43.98   42.82   32.98   30.30
 14 Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA              4:44.41    4:58.16  
      32.47   39.58   38.48   38.44   39.65   41.35   34.56   33.63
 15 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              4:56.14    5:00.00  
      31.15   36.48   38.49   39.87   43.48   44.26   33.32   32.95
 16 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              5:30.90    5:00.29  
      32.30   38.96   39.97   38.25   42.07   41.72   34.35   32.67
 17 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              5:11.09    5:04.76  
      34.38   38.40   39.40   39.90   42.50   42.66   34.96   32.56
 18 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              5:24.25    5:09.27  
      33.22   36.93   40.07   38.92   45.92   45.16   34.78   34.27
 19 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              5:00.66    5:16.08  
      32.59   41.46   41.17   40.64   44.74   44.57   35.40   35.51
 20 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              5:24.11    5:19.02  
      33.61   40.49   40.26   39.60   47.67   47.57   35.64   34.18
 -- Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              4:47.10         DQ  
      28.27   33.14   33.91   34.27   40.85   39.57   30.75   30.87
 
Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA              10:27.91   10:31.31  
      27.70   30.45   31.46   31.81   31.69   31.95   32.13   31.80
      32.26   32.39   32.30   32.19   32.25   31.88   31.81   32.02
      31.67   31.62   31.63   30.30                                
  2 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA              12:00.38   10:45.83  
      29.19   31.88   32.92   32.83   33.36   33.47   33.66   33.02
      32.52   32.90   32.38   32.53   32.46   32.10   32.18   32.26
      32.37   32.42   32.03   29.35                                
  3 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA            11:04.64   10:54.35  
      28.67   31.23   31.94   32.31   32.45   32.44   32.86   32.79
      32.93   33.06   33.20   33.54   33.27   33.55   33.64   33.45
      33.63   33.55   33.53   32.31                                
  4 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA             11:55.63   10:55.72  
      28.69   32.70   33.30   33.49   33.08   33.68   32.87   33.04
      33.36   33.04   33.18   32.99   32.73   33.03   32.95   33.19
      32.79   33.33   32.31   31.97                                
  5 Kanard, Alexander I       14 UN-06-CA            11:30.00   11:00.09  
      30.34   32.56   33.01   32.58   32.76   33.49   33.44   33.23
      33.57   33.26   32.95   33.44   34.33   33.18   33.51   33.21
      33.57   32.91   32.88   31.87                                
  6 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA             11:43.07   11:02.34  
      29.19   32.23   33.10   33.44   33.19   33.44   33.54   33.28
      33.39   33.51   33.09   33.68   33.90   33.59   33.37   33.16
      33.80   33.72   32.98   32.74                                
  7 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA             11:44.94   11:15.03  
      29.36   32.67   33.50   33.44   33.74   34.00   33.89   33.83
      34.06   34.70   34.28   34.54   34.17   34.41   34.53   34.28
      34.22   33.88   34.01   33.52                                
  8 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA             11:41.79   11:33.08  
      29.85   33.41   34.62   34.79   34.98   35.51   35.61   35.48
      35.45   35.36   35.17   35.08   35.14   35.15   35.46   35.21
      35.50   34.95   33.81   32.55                                
  9 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA             12:08.86   11:36.03  
      30.94   34.36   34.67   35.88   34.51   34.96   35.34   35.01
      35.20   35.08   35.04   35.35   35.14   35.32   35.29   35.19
      35.09   34.43   35.14   34.09                                
 10 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA             13:30.70   11:44.23  
      31.62   35.37   35.86   34.81   36.22   35.59   36.50   34.74
      35.76   35.11   35.48   33.69   34.80   35.98   35.58   35.66
      35.64   36.03   35.17   34.62                                
 11 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA             12:54.29   11:49.43  
      31.91   34.54   35.50   35.96   36.43   36.01   35.88   35.96
      36.11   36.60   35.34   34.64   35.29   35.41   35.83   35.19
      36.65   36.57   35.34   34.27                                
 12 Tallman, Gavin J          13 SBSC-CA             13:30.70   12:49.19  
      34.65   38.32   38.84   39.21   38.95   39.07   38.83   38.63
      38.44   38.83   39.29   38.69   38.80   38.66   39.75   38.74
      38.74   38.26   38.05   36.44                                
 13 Rybnicek, Theodore G      13 SBSC-CA             13:30.70   13:21.80  
      33.69   39.04   39.59   40.51   40.05   40.18   39.95   41.26
      41.20   42.03   40.73   40.21   40.36   41.72   40.63   41.64
      40.96   40.68   39.48   37.89                                
 14 White, Dylan G            13 SBSC-CA             13:30.70   13:44.44  
      35.17   39.92   41.00   41.35   41.32   41.25   41.31   42.47
      42.04   42.94   41.10   42.70   41.10   42.69   42.78   42.26
      41.78   42.25   40.64   38.37                                
 
Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA              16:26.98   16:21.07  
      26.84   29.54   30.04   29.41   29.54   30.00   29.62   29.86
      30.02   30.16   29.54   30.13   29.77   30.02   30.17   30.36
      29.76   29.98   30.20   30.15   29.72   29.80   29.95   29.85
      30.04   29.63   29.97   30.21   29.64   29.85   29.95   29.79
      27.56
  2 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA             18:11.35   17:51.80  
      28.39   31.71   32.50   32.50   32.80   32.35   33.00   33.22
      32.89   33.15   33.01   32.72   32.72   33.12   32.55   32.39
      32.74   32.80   32.94   32.55   33.26   32.36   32.45   32.82
      32.62   32.33   32.58   32.71   32.77   32.84   31.59   32.26
      31.16
  3 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA             19:36.35   18:26.49  
      29.07   33.14   33.63   33.42   33.86   33.39   33.25   32.11
      32.92   33.58   33.65   33.23   33.70   34.09   33.91   34.42
      33.84   33.63   33.82   33.84   33.80   33.88   33.96   34.01
      34.18   34.17   34.44   34.29   34.41   33.52   32.86   33.72
      32.75
  4 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA             22:35.80   19:37.14  
      31.64   35.02   35.85   36.10   36.52   35.48   35.75   35.75
      35.46   35.51   35.48   34.99   36.02   35.46   34.93   35.11
      35.21   35.60   35.94   35.61   36.23   35.97   35.94   36.08
      36.66   35.92   35.50   36.16   35.79   35.81   35.66   34.74
      39.25
  5 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA             22:35.80   20:29.75  
      33.30   36.91   38.16   37.45   37.32   37.77   38.24   37.17
      37.62   38.05   37.69   37.36   37.39   37.36   37.53   37.50
      37.38   37.10   38.03   37.39   37.33   37.50   37.86   37.93
      37.71   37.10   37.38   37.10   36.95   36.88   36.90   37.01
      35.38
 -- Wilimovsky, Alec J        20 MSS-CA              16:30.00  X16:44.63  
      27.02   29.68   29.82   29.95   29.93   29.98   29.91   30.37
      30.41   30.17   30.76   30.29   30.65   30.46   30.72   30.96
      30.66   30.41   30.85   30.79   30.51   30.99   30.82   31.14
      30.97   31.00   31.04   31.02   31.39   30.70   30.76   30.78
      29.72
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA              1:52.28    1:56.71  
      29.04   29.92   29.60   28.15                                
  2 Lu, Jason F               17 PVST-CA              1:52.49    1:56.92  
      28.79   29.67   30.10   28.36                                
  3 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA              1:51.96    2:03.31  
      29.39   30.89   31.67   31.36                                
  4 Talmage, Jason M          16 BUEN-CA              2:03.00    2:06.18  
      29.73   31.41   32.41   32.63                                
  5 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              2:07.82    2:07.74  
      29.90   32.88   32.87   32.09                                
  6 Monday, George D          16 CANY-CA              2:06.03    2:08.18  
      30.19   32.50   33.03   32.46                                
  7 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               2:05.02    2:09.67  
      30.50   32.91   33.42   32.84                                
  8 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA              2:08.23    2:10.21  
      31.46   32.86   33.22   32.67                                
  9 Krestul, Jordan T         15 CANY-CA              2:09.13    2:11.98  
      31.17   33.61   34.86   32.34                                
 10 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               2:13.17    2:11.99  
      31.69   34.36   33.63   32.31                                
 11 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              2:14.74    2:15.00  
      33.00   34.44   34.21   33.35                                
 12 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              2:17.46    2:16.88  
      32.47   34.26   35.18   34.97                                
 13 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               2:08.55    2:19.42  
      32.98   35.07   35.17   36.20                                
 14 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA              2:18.58    2:20.50  
      33.39   36.33   36.24   34.54                                
 15 Lusk, Joshua K            16 PATH-CA              2:20.67    2:21.45  
      32.83   35.57   36.35   36.70                                
 16 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA              2:27.02    2:23.58  
      33.49   36.73   37.38   35.98                                
 17 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA              2:29.14    2:25.83  
      34.67   37.45   38.29   35.42                                
 18 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA             2:30.65    2:26.00  
      35.15   38.52   37.47   34.86                                
 19 Henry, Connor S           13 DALD-CA              2:27.81    2:26.12  
      35.51   37.72   37.57   35.32                                
 20 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              2:24.56    2:26.35  
      34.56   37.34   38.28   36.17                                
 21 Kanard, Alexander I       14 UN-06-CA             2:25.87    2:27.09  
      37.25   37.85   36.75   35.24                                
 22 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              2:23.89    2:27.13  
      34.54   37.27   38.03   37.29                                
 23 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               2:21.85    2:29.84  
      35.90   37.82   38.11   38.01                                
 24 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              2:35.64    2:32.49  
      35.62   38.87   40.04   37.96                                
 25 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA              2:30.33    2:34.96  
      37.10   39.87   40.14   37.85                                
 26 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA              3:04.39    2:37.87  
      37.88   40.98   40.49   38.52                                
 27 Kulberg, Reed O           15 SBSC-CA              2:32.10    2:38.31  
      36.14   40.24   42.18   39.75                                
 28 Rybnicek, Theodore G      13 SBSC-CA              3:07.30    2:40.45  
      38.43   40.96   41.69   39.37                                
 29 Kennedy, Andrew A         13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:41.00  
      39.12   42.46   42.84   36.58                                
 30 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              2:46.20    2:46.82  
      39.38   41.97   43.82   41.65                                
 -- Mortensen, Hayden H       20 UN-01-CA             2:00.62   X2:35.95  
      33.38   45.28   39.81   37.48                                
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lum, Justin D             17 BUEN-CA              2:10.40    2:09.17  
      29.40   32.51   33.09   34.17                                
  2 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              2:16.83    2:17.44  
      30.86   34.12   35.71   36.75                                
  3 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              2:11.16    2:17.59  
      31.33   34.78   35.49   35.99                                
  4 Allen, Spencer G          17 PVST-CA              2:15.15    2:19.39  
      29.75   35.46   37.08   37.10                                
  5 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA              2:26.46    2:20.61  
      33.18   35.95   35.91   35.57                                
  6 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA              2:15.67    2:23.72  
      32.82   36.71   37.26   36.93                                
  7 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              2:30.09    2:23.91  
      33.63   36.82   37.12   36.34                                
  8 Feldman, Wyatt            17 Waves-CA             2:17.22    2:23.98  
      32.30   36.60   37.09   37.99                                
  9 Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA              2:18.38    2:24.16  
      32.16   35.94   37.72   38.34                                
 10 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:24.40    2:27.02  
      33.65   36.31   38.21   38.85                                
 11 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              2:26.01    2:28.00  
      33.84   36.51   39.04   38.61                                
 12 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              2:22.83    2:28.33  
      33.15   37.68   38.55   38.95                                
 13 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              2:37.87    2:29.31  
      33.79   38.27   38.81   38.44                                
 14 White, Max J              15 SBSC-CA              2:26.24    2:29.49  
      33.60   37.81   39.32   38.76                                
 15 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA              2:20.27    2:29.53  
      32.90   37.70   39.29   39.64                                
 16 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              2:29.95    2:29.65  
      33.71   37.11   38.92   39.91                                
 17 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              2:26.86    2:29.77  
      33.92   38.71   39.59   37.55                                
 18 Monday, George D          16 CANY-CA              2:29.73    2:30.10  
      33.39   38.41   39.16   39.14                                
 19 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA              2:28.23    2:31.20  
      34.53   38.03   38.98   39.66                                
 20 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              2:32.50    2:31.41  
      34.61   38.38   39.32   39.10                                
 21 Cancino, Dominic R        15 CANY-CA              2:46.22    2:32.42  
      35.30   39.02   39.20   38.90                                
 22 Rybnicek, Owen T          14 SBSC-CA              2:39.93    2:34.86  
      35.88   39.24   39.39   40.35                                
 23 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:38.14    2:35.90  
      35.13   40.14   41.22   39.41                                
 24 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA              2:27.63    2:36.77  
      36.66   38.41   40.59   41.11                                
 25 Kanard, Alexander I       14 UN-06-CA                  NT    2:36.85  
      36.41   40.47   40.90   39.07                                
 26 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              2:40.77    2:39.54  
      36.57   40.26   42.00   40.71                                
 27 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             2:57.80    2:40.18  
      35.91   41.23   41.71   41.33                                
 28 Albrecht, Jack A          15 Waves-CA             2:44.55    2:40.91  
      35.59   40.74   42.76   41.82                                
 29 Kulberg, Reed O           15 SBSC-CA              2:45.44    2:41.75  
      36.98   40.68   42.54   41.55                                
 30 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              2:46.88    2:41.78  
      37.04   41.64   41.52   41.58                                
 31 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA              2:56.07    2:42.12  
      37.02   42.56   42.65   39.89                                
 32 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              2:40.60    2:43.71  
      37.14   41.68   43.00   41.89                                
 33 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA              2:48.56    2:44.95  
      37.50   41.62   43.93   41.90                                
 34 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              2:49.02    2:46.06  
      37.65   43.08   42.77   42.56                                
 35 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              2:51.87    2:49.41  
      39.06   43.27   43.67   43.41                                
 36 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              2:55.08    2:50.01  
      37.35   45.15   43.55   43.96                                
 37 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA              3:09.21    2:51.49  
      38.72   43.99   44.99   43.79                                
 38 Rybnicek, Theodore G      13 SBSC-CA              2:57.80    2:55.65  
      39.26   45.19   45.33   45.87                                
 39 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              2:57.80    2:59.18  
      41.30   46.14   46.38   45.36                                
 40 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA              3:13.73    3:01.54  
      42.78   45.38   46.69   46.69                                
 41 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              2:57.80    3:07.93  
      41.52   47.44   50.47   48.50                                
 42 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA              3:13.35    3:09.21  
      42.31   48.54   49.93   48.43                                
 -- Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               2:23.80         DQ  
      35.24   39.03   40.34   41.49                                
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA              1:55.48    1:58.42  
      26.92   30.08   30.48   30.94                                
  2 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA              2:00.40    1:58.55  
      27.53   30.29   30.74   29.99                                
  3 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA              2:01.22    2:03.09  
      28.62   30.73   32.24   31.50                                
  4 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA              2:06.02    2:08.39  
      28.75   32.61   33.27   33.76                                
  5 Covault, Jurgen F         18 BUEN-CA              2:00.65    2:09.54  
      29.35   32.49   34.48   33.22                                
  6 Hurtubise, Marcel P       16 MSS-CA               2:13.73    2:10.76  
      28.60   33.41   34.97   33.78                                
  7 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA              2:07.87    2:10.88  
      29.74   33.73   34.75   32.66                                
  8 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA              2:01.05    2:11.07  
      29.30   31.83   33.85   36.09                                
  9 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              2:08.27    2:11.17  
      29.92   33.70   33.82   33.73                                
 10 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              2:13.61    2:12.63  
      29.58   34.85   34.78   33.42                                
 11 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              2:14.51    2:12.66  
      28.36   33.01   34.65   36.64                                
 12 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA               2:14.09    2:14.57  
      29.69   33.71   35.06   36.11                                
 13 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               2:10.44    2:15.22  
      29.94   33.10   35.25   36.93                                
 14 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA              2:38.31    2:15.52  
      29.85   34.06   35.76   35.85                                
 15 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               2:16.68    2:19.33  
      29.67   34.24   37.79   37.63                                
 16 Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA              2:35.98    2:21.81  
      32.18   36.46   37.21   35.96                                
 17 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               2:26.69    2:21.86  
      30.52   34.91   37.27   39.16                                
 18 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA              2:35.79    2:24.98  
      31.88   37.03   38.45   37.62                                
 19 Kanard, Alexander I       14 UN-06-CA             2:23.69    2:25.07  
      32.80   37.56   37.36   37.35                                
 20 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              2:25.64    2:28.36  
      31.83   37.93   40.14   38.46                                
 21 Cancino, Dominic R        15 CANY-CA              2:37.20    2:32.99  
      33.10   37.29   40.64   41.96                                
 22 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA              2:55.60    2:42.81  
      35.22   43.59   41.99   42.01                                
 23 Rybnicek, Theodore G      13 SBSC-CA              3:02.60    2:57.76  
      36.31   45.73   48.16   47.56                                
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA                    NT   13:11.35