SMSC V. SLO V. PASO - Meet Results

SMSC V. SLO V. PASO
11/8/2017 - 11/8/2017
Santa Maria, CA USA
Updated: 11/10/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Santa Maria Swim Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/10/2017 10:13 AM
                       SMSC Triple Duel Meet - 11/8/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Nathaniel L        16 SMSC-CA                22.94      24.18  
  2 Hughes, Gavin R           17 PASO-CA                23.64      24.70  
  3 Adams, Dylan A            13 SMSC-CA                24.71      24.79  
  4 Calderon, Haley M         16 SMSC-CA                25.34      26.51  
  5 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA                26.69      26.58  
  6 Kuipers, Natalia J        15 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.06      26.91  
  7 Corella, Alyssia R        13 PASO-CA                27.48      26.98  
  8 Bedard, Ryan M            14 SMSC-CA                28.64      27.81  
  9 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.15      28.28  
 10 Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA                28.06      28.41  
 11 Tefera, Ilu G             16 SMSC-CA                29.27      28.69  
 12 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA                29.00      29.45  
 -- Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA                30.32         DQ  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Nathaniel L        16 SMSC-CA                49.46      50.97  
      24.97   26.00                                                
  2 Hughes, Gavin R           17 PASO-CA                49.99      53.29  
      26.01   27.28                                                
  3 Adams, Dylan A            13 SMSC-CA                52.79      55.15  
      26.64   28.51                                                
  4 Kuipers, Natalia J        15 San Luis Obispo-CA     56.84      58.50  
      27.99   30.51                                                
  5 Bedard, Ryan M            14 SMSC-CA                59.25      59.31  
      28.73   30.58                                                
  6 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              1:00.69      59.80  
      28.80   31.00                                                
  7 Corella, Alyssia R        13 PASO-CA              1:01.18    1:00.01  
      29.09   30.92                                                
  8 Calderon, Haley M         16 SMSC-CA                56.65    1:00.21  
      28.68   31.53                                                
  9 Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA              1:02.21    1:02.46  
      29.71   32.75                                                
 10 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.69    1:02.77  
      30.44   32.33                                                
 11 Tefera, Ilu G             16 SMSC-CA              1:02.88    1:04.87  
      31.64   33.23                                                
 12 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA              1:04.72    1:07.01  
      32.46   34.55                                                
 13 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA              1:05.35    1:08.57  
      33.80   34.77                                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsalek, Wyatt D         17 SMSC-CA              1:45.37    1:47.00  
      25.24   27.32   27.44   27.00                                
  2 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:44.01    1:47.59  
      25.17   27.21   27.95   27.26                                
  3 Simpson, Blake C          16 SMSC-CA              1:47.10    1:52.81  
      26.54   28.89   28.55   28.83                                
  4 Adams, Nathaniel L        16 SMSC-CA              1:46.27    1:54.50  
      25.80   28.89   30.05   29.76                                
  5 Hughes, Gavin R           17 PASO-CA              1:46.64    1:55.54  
      26.54   29.76   29.93   29.31                                
  6 Adams, Dylan A            13 SMSC-CA              1:54.65    2:03.20  
      28.00   31.54   32.00   31.66                                
  7 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA              1:58.25    2:05.36  
      28.37   31.83   32.88   32.28                                
  8 Kuipers, Natalia J        15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:01.01    2:05.90  
      28.53   31.80   33.05   32.52                                
  9 Bedard, Ryan M            14 SMSC-CA              2:08.48    2:09.83  
      30.63   33.63   33.67   31.90                                
 10 Lewis, Aiden E            15 SMSC-CA              2:02.28    2:11.30  
      30.75   33.11   34.06   33.38                                
 11 Calderon, Haley M         16 SMSC-CA              2:04.41    2:12.83  
      29.44   33.85   35.31   34.23                                
 12 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:12.44    2:13.98  
      30.47   34.55   35.48   33.48                                
 13 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA              2:11.88    2:14.10  
      30.43   33.83   34.85   34.99                                
 14 Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA              2:14.37    2:15.08  
      30.59   34.61   35.58   34.30                                
 15 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              2:14.99    2:17.62  
      30.66   35.26 1:11.70                                        
 16 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA              2:14.96    2:18.48  
      32.33   35.61   35.70   34.84                                
 17 Corella, Alyssia R        13 PASO-CA              2:17.21    2:18.55  
      31.89   36.38   36.98   33.30                                
 18 Tefera, Ilu G             16 SMSC-CA              2:14.56    2:20.52  
      31.79   35.49 1:13.24                                        
 19 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA              2:19.04    2:24.26  
      33.53   36.94   37.66   36.13                                
 20 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA              2:24.74    2:31.47  
      34.38   38.53   39.79   38.77                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsalek, Wyatt D         17 SMSC-CA              4:32.04    4:46.45  
      26.43   28.85   29.34   29.38   28.91   29.24   28.60   29.04
      28.66   28.00                                                
  2 Simpson, Blake C          16 SMSC-CA              4:40.36    4:51.48  
      27.07   29.36   30.11   29.89   29.27   29.47   29.18   29.25
      29.07   28.81                                                
  3 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:34.68    4:54.44  
      26.54   29.23   29.90   29.67   30.06   30.16   29.97   29.84
      30.12   28.95                                                
  4 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA              5:32.93    5:31.43  
      30.47   33.01   33.40   33.93   33.50   33.16   33.45   33.63
      33.54   33.34                                                
  5 Lewis, Aiden E            15 SMSC-CA              5:23.90    5:39.19  
      31.95   33.87   34.35   34.04   34.27   34.41   34.13   34.40
      34.18   33.59                                                
  6 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA              5:21.98    5:39.56  
      29.42   33.08   34.65   34.55   34.42   35.07   34.98   34.74
      35.06   33.59                                                
  7 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA              5:49.76    5:58.49  
      32.50   36.23   36.22   36.46   36.27   36.08   36.95   36.66
      36.05   35.07                                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsalek, Wyatt D         17 SMSC-CA              9:18.42    9:49.05  
      26.82   29.01   29.68   29.80   30.20   30.28   30.55   29.91
      29.79   29.94   30.06   29.77   29.37   29.26   29.14   29.01
      29.47   29.22   29.25   28.52                                
  2 Simpson, Blake C          16 SMSC-CA              9:39.92    9:55.12  
      27.47   29.39   30.12   29.71   29.77   29.89   29.80   30.06
      30.58   30.05   30.32   29.82   30.06   30.22   29.70   29.72
      29.61   29.58   29.97   29.28                                
  3 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA   9:42.40   10:09.85  
      27.56   29.38   30.08   30.21   30.48   30.14   30.29   29.84
      30.04   30.14   30.14   30.54   30.88   30.88   31.24   31.60
      31.70   31.84   31.88   30.99                                
  4 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA             11:39.26   11:15.09  
      31.88   34.38   33.89   34.79   34.12   34.37   34.24   34.09
      34.22   34.10   34.16   33.55   33.68   33.65   33.90   33.77
      33.53   33.31   32.97   32.49                                
  5 Lewis, Aiden E            15 SMSC-CA             10:55.71   11:17.40  
      31.70   34.18   34.02   34.37   34.39   34.08   34.14   34.08
      34.33   33.77   34.21   34.39   33.96   33.85   33.90   33.92
      33.86   33.73   33.63   32.89                                
  6 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA             10:46.69   11:22.17  
      29.99   32.70   34.02   34.57   34.68   35.05   34.35   34.78
      35.25   35.04   35.32   35.38   35.06   35.42   35.41   35.29
      34.31   33.27   19.28   43.00                                
  7 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA                   NT   12:00.55  
      32.90   36.27   36.81   36.66   36.33   36.22   36.40   36.55
      36.26   36.28   36.13   36.33   36.76   36.38   36.57   35.36
      36.20   36.06   35.39   34.69                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kealan F          19 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.75      27.41  
  2 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA                29.16      29.27  
  3 Friedrich, Aaron J        15 SMSC-CA                35.69      29.75  
  4 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.57      31.78  
  5 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA                33.05      35.31  
  6 Morris, Sydney A          17 SMSC-CA                   NT      35.61  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kealan F          19 San Luis Obispo-CA     56.65      59.04  
      29.06   29.98                                                
  2 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA              1:03.11    1:03.15  
      30.79   32.36                                                
  3 Friedrich, Aaron J        15 SMSC-CA              1:02.59    1:03.70  
      31.72   31.98                                                
  4 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.34    1:10.50  
      34.91   35.59                                                
  5 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA              1:10.33    1:12.52  
      35.68   36.84                                                
  6 Morris, Sydney A          17 SMSC-CA              1:13.52    1:14.57  
      36.88   37.69                                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA              2:16.39    2:13.91  
      32.48   33.15   34.30   33.98                                
  2 Friedrich, Aaron J        15 SMSC-CA              2:13.73    2:17.73  
      33.28   35.16   35.18   34.11                                
  3 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:23.88    2:29.86  
      36.33   38.41   38.14   36.98                                
  4 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA              2:27.57    2:33.35  
      36.69   38.61   39.88   38.17                                
  5 Morris, Sydney A          17 SMSC-CA              2:34.52    2:35.33  
      37.84   39.14   39.25   39.10                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Austin P         15 SMSC-CA                29.88      30.48  
  2 Fraire, Izzie M           17 SMSC-CA                32.07      31.63  
  3 Nino, Sean E              15 PASO-CA                   NT      34.53  
  4 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA                35.20      34.80  
  5 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA                36.80      36.65  
  6 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA                40.23      38.70  
  7 Dooley, Clare E           16 San Luis Obispo-CA     37.24      39.42  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Austin P         15 SMSC-CA              1:00.39    1:04.92  
      30.52   34.40                                                
  2 Fraire, Izzie M           17 SMSC-CA              1:06.88    1:07.11  
      31.66   35.45                                                
  3 Nino, Sean E              15 PASO-CA              1:13.87    1:12.77  
      34.93   37.84                                                
  4 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              1:12.29    1:13.59  
      35.37   38.22                                                
  5 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA              1:23.52    1:20.04  
      38.81   41.23                                                
  6 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA              1:20.66    1:20.44  
      37.65   42.79                                                
  7 Dooley, Clare E           16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.69    1:20.45  
      38.49   41.96                                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Austin P         15 SMSC-CA              2:09.55    2:20.29  
      31.18   35.04   36.55   37.52                                
  2 Fraire, Izzie M           17 SMSC-CA              2:24.82    2:28.31  
      32.17   36.81   39.70   39.63                                
  3 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              2:42.09    2:34.97  
      35.69   39.57   39.76   39.95                                
  4 Nino, Sean E              15 PASO-CA              2:43.55    2:40.07  
      35.84   40.20   41.66   42.37                                
  5 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA              2:52.70    2:53.04  
      38.93   43.66   44.45   46.00                                
  6 Dooley, Clare E           16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:42.94    2:56.57  
      40.17   44.17   46.26   45.97                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Niles C            17 SMSC-CA                26.00      28.36  
  2 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.73      29.22  
  3 Edds, Emily E             15 SMSC-CA                31.55      30.24  
  4 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   17 SMSC-CA                25.63      30.45  
  5 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  12 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.62      30.88  
  6 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC-CA                32.21      31.10  
  6 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA                31.46      31.10  
  8 Allen, Jamie M            14 SMSC-CA                33.65      31.23  
  9 Enthoven, Mason A         13 SMSC-CA                29.86      31.35  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   17 SMSC-CA                53.65      56.41  
      26.64   29.77                                                
  2 Ramos, Niles C            17 SMSC-CA                58.60    1:00.09  
      28.44   31.65                                                
  3 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.64    1:02.72  
      29.70   33.02                                                
  4 Enthoven, Mason A         13 SMSC-CA              1:03.35    1:04.25  
      30.17   34.08                                                
  5 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.95    1:04.76  
      29.55   35.21                                                
  6 Edds, Emily E             15 SMSC-CA              1:02.50    1:05.24  
      30.25   34.99                                                
  7 Allen, Jamie M            14 SMSC-CA              1:11.28    1:08.03  
      32.15   35.88                                                
  8 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC-CA              1:06.85    1:08.15  
      32.16   35.99                                                
  9 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA              1:06.99    1:09.63  
      32.74   36.89                                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   17 SMSC-CA              1:55.91    2:02.03  
      28.03   31.67   31.74   30.59                                
  2 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:07.22    2:13.88  
      30.86   34.51   33.92   34.59                                
  3 Ramos, Niles C            17 SMSC-CA              2:10.48    2:14.77  
      29.33   34.52   35.95   34.97                                
  4 Enthoven, Mason A         13 SMSC-CA              2:19.80    2:20.74  
      31.73   36.66   36.68   35.67                                
  5 Edds, Emily E             15 SMSC-CA              2:14.26    2:26.89  
      31.72   36.94   38.87   39.36                                
  6 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC-CA              3:39.99    2:29.82  
      33.80   37.76   40.51   37.75                                
  7 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:31.59    2:30.82  
      31.40   38.42   40.62   40.38                                
  8 Allen, Jamie M            14 SMSC-CA              2:33.56    2:31.79  
      33.62   39.60   40.40   38.17                                
  9 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA                   NT    2:34.05  
      33.62   40.22   40.23   39.98                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Keshaun R          17 SMSC-CA              1:08.41    1:00.43  
  2 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC-CA              1:10.01    1:01.65  
  3 Marsalek, Asa D           15 SMSC-CA              1:24.25    1:04.41  
  4 Reynolds, Parker T        13 SMSC-CA              1:05.56    1:04.83  
  5 Park, Andrew Y            14 SMSC-CA              1:11.53    1:05.08  
  6 Cave, Nick R              18 PASO-CA                   NT    1:06.48  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Keshaun R          17 SMSC-CA              2:06.25    2:11.28  
      28.58   33.55   39.96   29.19                                
  2 Reynolds, Parker T        13 SMSC-CA              2:12.35    2:14.23  
      30.10   35.90   39.60   28.63                                
  3 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC-CA              2:12.97    2:14.75  
      30.34   34.70   39.56   30.15                                
  4 Marsalek, Asa D           15 SMSC-CA              2:16.67    2:14.92  
      30.16   36.16   38.54   30.06                                
  5 Park, Andrew Y            14 SMSC-CA              2:19.73    2:15.20  
                              29.76                                
  6 Cave, Nick R              18 PASO-CA              2:18.54    2:15.77  
    1:46.95   28.82                                                
  7 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA              2:54.85    2:52.05  
      43.45   46.41   43.78   38.41                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Keshaun R          17 SMSC-CA              4:25.24    4:25.12  
      28.77   32.52   35.16   34.03   38.68   38.77   29.25   27.94
  2 Reynolds, Parker T        13 SMSC-CA              4:32.90    4:26.67  
      28.97   33.63   34.68   34.40   38.91   38.81   29.09   28.18
  3 Park, Andrew Y            14 SMSC-CA              4:48.05    4:46.17  
      32.49   37.26   37.65   35.99   38.88   39.17   32.10   32.63
  4 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC-CA              4:43.89    4:50.32  
      30.70   35.41   36.04   35.83   42.22   41.89   34.53   33.70
  5 Cave, Nick R              18 PASO-CA              4:46.84    4:50.94  
      29.33   33.16   39.46   37.50   43.89   44.57   32.01   31.02