CSSC Holiday Meet BRW - Meet Results

CSSC Holiday Meet BRW
12/1/2017 - 12/3/2017
Simi Valley, California United States
Updated: 12/3/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Conejo Simi Aquatics   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/3/2017 07:39 PM
                 CSSC Annual Holiday Meet, Sanction #: S17-336                 
                                Simi Valley, CA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                35.98      36.48  
  2 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                37.97      38.90  
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                44.92      41.89  
  4 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                45.51      44.38  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA              1:16.40    1:15.46  
      36.34   39.12                                                
  2 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA              1:20.68    1:19.89  
      38.59   41.30                                                
  3 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA              1:24.80    1:30.26  
      42.03   48.23                                                
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA              2:56.80    2:52.08  
      39.00   44.29   44.89   43.90                                
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA              2:56.80    3:16.13  
      44.02   52.21   51.42   48.48                                
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                43.37      41.55  
  2 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                45.79      46.27  
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                53.82      50.32  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA              1:38.68    1:41.15  
      50.50   50.65                                                
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:47.57  
      51.77   55.80                                                
 -- Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA              1:29.09         DQ  
      44.32   43.99                                                
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                45.11      45.61  
  2 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                49.65      49.97  
  3 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                51.40      52.91  
  4 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                59.68      58.62  
  5 Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA              1:02.48    1:05.64  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA              1:49.08    1:47.44  
      52.89   54.55                                                
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                40.68      40.99  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                56.12    1:06.21  
 -- Miceli, Gigi P             8 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA              1:36.77    1:33.92  
      44.56   49.36                                                
  2 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA              1:32.59    1:36.28  
      44.82   51.46                                                
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA              1:59.47    1:51.81  
      55.31   56.50                                                
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA              3:26.67    3:16.80  
      46.00   47.66 1:00.21   42.93                                
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                18.34      17.90  
  2 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                21.37      18.70  
  3 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                   NT      19.90  
  4 Pegula, Elizabeth L        7 Polar Bears-CA         20.83      22.01  
  5 Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA                22.68      22.29  
  6 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA                22.72      23.32  
  7 Ellison, Lily G            6 BUEN-CA                   NT      34.69  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Jose, Isabella C       8 UN-06-CA               37.31      37.78  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                38.99      38.58  
  3 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                39.08      38.67  
  4 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                37.50      39.84  
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                44.37      41.37  
  6 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                40.44      42.49  
  7 Sibrian, Ellie *           7 Polar Bears-CA         46.28      45.31  
  8 Hamlin, Emma R             8 PVST-CA                47.96      47.76  
  9 Flores, Meygen R           7 Polar Bears-CA         56.09      48.24  
 10 Pegula, Elizabeth L        7 Polar Bears-CA         47.00      48.59  
 11 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                44.01      50.21  
 12 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA                48.20      50.97  
 13 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA                   NT      51.34  
 14 Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA                51.64      52.70  
 15 Bush, Bridget I            7 CCAT-CA              1:01.15      56.74  
 16 Ellison, Lily G            6 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:19.57  
 17 Zakar, Cadence M           7 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:20.56  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Jose, Isabella C       8 UN-06-CA             1:22.46    1:22.84  
      40.06   42.78                                                
  2 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA              1:31.23    1:29.66  
      40.63   49.03                                                
  3 Miceli, Gigi P             8 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:41.85  
      47.69   54.16                                                
  4 Pegula, Elizabeth L        7 Polar Bears-CA       1:48.36    1:45.29  
      47.89   57.40                                                
  5 Hamlin, Emma R             8 PVST-CA              1:44.70    1:46.26  
      47.72   58.54                                                
  6 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:47.39  
      49.34   58.05                                                
  7 Flores, Meygen R           7 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:47.87  
  8 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA              1:58.87    1:57.83  
      52.48 1:05.35                                                
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                21.78      21.95  
  2 Flores, Meygen R           7 Polar Bears-CA         22.13      22.49  
  3 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                24.12      22.60  
  4 Sibrian, Ellie *           7 Polar Bears-CA         24.58      23.02  
  5 Pegula, Elizabeth L        7 Polar Bears-CA         24.72      23.71  
  6 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                24.27      23.79  
  7 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                26.46      25.63  
  8 Bush, Bridget I            7 CCAT-CA                27.60      26.70  
  9 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA                   NT      26.96  
 10 Hamlin, Emma R             8 PVST-CA                26.55      27.41  
 11 Jubb, Shea E               6 PVST-CA                27.82      28.93  
 12 Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA                26.59      29.18  
 13 Zakar, Cadence M           7 RTLR-CA                   NT      33.67  
 14 Ellison, Lily G            6 BUEN-CA                   NT      36.21  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                46.15      45.13  
  2 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                   NT      48.76  
  3 Pegula, Elizabeth L        7 Polar Bears-CA         53.33      50.10  
  4 Hu, Rebeca X               7 BUEN-CA                47.83      50.84  
  5 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA                55.48      57.83  
  6 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                54.27      58.65  
  7 Ellison, Lily G            6 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:10.25  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                23.91      25.00  
  2 Pegula, Elizabeth L        7 Polar Bears-CA         27.08      27.79  
  3 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA                28.96      27.98  
  4 Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA                29.38      28.52  
  5 Yuvavanich, Unna           7 CSSC-CA                   NT      32.80  
 -- Ellison, Lily G            6 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                45.87      47.28  
  2 San Jose, Isabella C       8 UN-06-CA               49.96      51.40  
  3 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                53.21      51.78  
  4 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                56.26      54.97  
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                58.22      56.47  
  6 Pegula, Elizabeth L        7 Polar Bears-CA         58.34      57.44  
  7 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA              1:09.31      57.48  
  8 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                56.87      59.35  
  9 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA              1:04.66    1:03.66  
 10 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:05.17  
 11 Jubb, Shea E               6 PVST-CA              1:22.06    1:15.34  
 -- Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA              1:02.48         DQ  
 -- Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA              1:01.93         DQ  
 -- Flores, Meygen R           7 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                21.97      20.47  
  2 San Jose, Isabella C       8 UN-06-CA               18.38      20.53  
  3 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                23.91      20.74  
  4 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                18.88      21.02  
  5 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                20.45      21.09  
  6 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                20.21      22.49  
  7 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                22.93      22.98  
  8 Sibrian, Ellie *           7 Polar Bears-CA         25.42      24.20  
  9 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA                25.51      24.32  
 10 Jubb, Shea E               6 PVST-CA                   NT      30.34  
 11 Bush, Bridget I            7 CCAT-CA                43.21      33.43  
 -- Hamlin, Emma R             8 PVST-CA                30.82         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                44.76      44.44  
  2 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                   NT      47.07  
  3 Hu, Rebeca X               7 BUEN-CA                50.90      49.48  
  4 Yuvavanich, Unna           7 CSSC-CA              1:02.79      55.37  
  5 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                   NT      56.14  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:42.19  
      45.76   56.43                                                
  2 Hu, Rebeca X               7 BUEN-CA              1:50.96    1:45.32  
      48.15   57.17                                                
  3 Pegula, Elizabeth L        7 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:53.16  
      53.79   59.37                                                
  4 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:53.17  
  5 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA              2:09.60    2:09.48  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA                29.20      29.03  
  2 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                29.23      29.92  
  3 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                30.71      31.59  
  4 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                32.30      32.07  
  5 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                33.93      33.02  
  6 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA                38.41      33.16  
  7 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA                32.07      33.22  
  8 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                35.07      33.64  
  9 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                34.26      33.96  
 10 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                34.46      34.16  
 11 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                33.89      34.53  
 12 Flowers, Corinne A         9 RTLR-CA                34.16      35.17  
 13 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 UN-03-CA               35.65      35.34  
 14 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA                35.70      35.48  
 15 Krumian, Lori C           10 CLSS-CA                35.79      37.15  
 16 Requena-Broderick, Natal  10 Waves-CA                  NT      37.67  
 17 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                38.56      37.89  
 18 Agovino, Alice A           9 CLSS-CA                41.83      38.06  
 19 Vermeulen, Brooklyn or B  10 CSSC-CA                   NT      38.07  
 20 Rigney, Lily J            10 Polar Bears-CA         52.76      38.23  
 21 Pegula, Izabella A         9 Polar Bears-CA         39.66      38.31  
 22 Ratanakasikorn, Variya    10 RTLR-CA                39.05      38.72  
 23 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA                38.78      39.00  
 24 Maamoun, Maryam A         10 CLSS-CA                40.28      40.59  
 25 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA         43.39      41.10  
 26 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                43.84      41.15  
 27 Friedman, Olivia S        10 Waves-CA               41.70      41.56  
 28 Marshall, Faith S         10 CSSC-CA                52.98      41.74  
 29 Scott, Sydney E           10 CSSC-CA                44.75      41.94  
 30 Jeong, Zooey K            10 Waves-CA               42.64      42.26  
 31 Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA                41.35      42.88  
 32 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                43.92      43.04  
 33 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA                41.32      43.59  
 34 Brown, Ady L              10 CSSC-CA                42.45      43.61  
 35 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                44.32      43.88  
 36 Walker, Raegan C           9 CSSC-CA                43.29      44.68  
 37 Payne, Riley M            10 CSSC-CA                42.32      45.74  
 38 Flores, Emma S            10 BUEN-CA                   NT      47.83  
 39 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA                48.14      49.53  
 40 Lee, Kara J               10 RTLR-CA                49.48      51.79  
 41 Shaffer, Sami R           10 CCAT-CA                42.19      52.02  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:05.93    1:06.93  
      32.46   34.47                                                
  2 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:08.00    1:09.10  
      33.25   35.85                                                
  3 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:08.69    1:10.78  
      34.12   36.66                                                
  4 GomezSmith, Lila L        10 PVST-CA              1:14.53    1:15.69  
      35.96   39.73                                                
  5 Flowers, Corinne A         9 RTLR-CA              1:17.49    1:17.57  
      36.84   40.73                                                
  6 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 UN-03-CA             1:17.95    1:17.66  
      36.99   40.67                                                
  7 Land, Gabriella H          9 CLSS-CA              1:19.55    1:17.96  
      36.46   41.50                                                
  8 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:19.92    1:18.49  
      38.04   40.45                                                
  9 Oh, Rylie J               10 RTLR-CA              1:18.18    1:18.88  
      37.56   41.32                                                
 10 Lopez, Priscilla L        10 Waves-CA             1:20.82    1:21.43  
      39.79   41.64                                                
 11 Rigney, Lily J            10 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.23    1:23.39  
      39.48   43.91                                                
 12 Pegula, Izabella A         9 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.97    1:24.61  
      39.80   44.81                                                
 13 Cheung, Elaine            10 CSSC-CA              1:29.43    1:25.11  
      40.42   44.69                                                
 14 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.22    1:25.26  
      39.92   45.34                                                
 15 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA              1:29.59    1:25.27  
      41.85   43.42                                                
 16 Mutuc, Mia A              10 CCAT-CA              1:33.75    1:25.55  
      40.75   44.80                                                
 17 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA              1:36.46    1:27.10  
      42.47   44.63                                                
 18 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA              1:38.67    1:28.36  
      41.18   47.18                                                
 19 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA              1:25.55    1:29.07  
      40.40   48.67                                                
 20 Requena-Broderick, Natal  10 Waves-CA                  NT    1:30.47  
      42.15   48.32                                                
 21 Ellison, Alexandria G     10 BUEN-CA              1:35.14    1:31.14  
      43.39   47.75                                                
 22 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA              1:41.35    1:32.60  
      44.43   48.17                                                
 23 Dall, Macy R              10 BUEN-CA              1:40.29    1:33.72  
      42.70   51.02                                                
 24 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA              1:39.16    1:34.07  
      45.33   48.74                                                
 25 Friedman, Olivia S        10 Waves-CA             1:33.03    1:36.21  
      44.54   51.67                                                
 26 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:37.37  
      45.28   52.09                                                
 27 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:37.70    1:38.30  
      47.76   50.54                                                
 28 Nawabi, Ava J              9 CSSC-CA              1:36.40    1:38.73  
      45.65   53.08                                                
 29 Rocha, Alejandra I         9 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:40.20  
      48.49   51.71                                                
 30 Chen, Clara                9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:05.77  
      58.76 1:07.01                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              2:19.08    2:20.73  
      33.24   36.08   36.66   34.75                                
  2 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              2:31.82    2:29.04  
      33.87   38.01 1:17.16                                        
  3 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              2:30.03    2:31.01  
      33.93   38.90   39.96   38.22                                
  4 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA              2:58.54    2:40.29  
      34.10   40.39   42.31   43.49                                
  5 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:49.99  
      38.03   41.92   44.99   45.05                                
  6 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                   NT    3:07.60  
      43.17   47.88   49.75   46.80                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                34.09      33.64  
  2 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA                34.63      34.24  
  3 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                36.52      35.78  
  4 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                37.49      37.18  
  5 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                36.52      37.84  
  6 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                38.19      38.11  
  7 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA                40.96      38.69  
  8 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                42.77      38.84  
  9 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                40.72      39.05  
 10 Flowers, Corinne A         9 RTLR-CA                42.38      41.35  
 11 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                41.23      42.12  
 12 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 UN-03-CA               46.06      43.96  
 13 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                45.59      44.12  
 14 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA                45.47      44.21  
 15 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA                45.57      44.42  
 16 Agovino, Alice A           9 CLSS-CA                   NT      44.83  
 17 Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA                47.05      45.00  
 18 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                41.37      45.02  
 19 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA                46.11      45.56  
 20 Pegula, Izabella A         9 Polar Bears-CA         46.58      46.14  
 21 Requena-Broderick, Natal  10 Waves-CA                  NT      47.25  
 22 Ratanakasikorn, Variya    10 RTLR-CA                48.38      47.56  
 23 Friedman, Olivia S        10 Waves-CA               48.58      47.94  
 24 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA         53.43      48.51  
 25 Rigney, Lily J            10 Polar Bears-CA         56.63      49.33  
 26 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA                51.02      49.73  
 27 Brown, Ady L              10 CSSC-CA                   NT      50.40  
 28 Walker, Raegan C           9 CSSC-CA                52.91      52.03  
 29 Jeong, Zooey K            10 Waves-CA               50.35      52.76  
 30 Ellison, Alexandria G     10 BUEN-CA                51.03      52.80  
 31 Maamoun, Maryam A         10 CLSS-CA                55.29      52.95  
 32 Vermeulen, Brooklyn or B  10 CSSC-CA                   NT      53.00  
 33 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                51.66      54.31  
 34 Shaffer, Sami R           10 CCAT-CA                   NT      57.39  
 35 Lee, Kara J               10 RTLR-CA              1:01.70    1:00.04  
 -- Payne, Riley M            10 CSSC-CA                53.70         DQ  
 -- Scott, Sydney E           10 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:16.85    1:16.15  
      37.17   38.98                                                
  2 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:14.90    1:16.55  
      37.59   38.96                                                
  3 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:16.92    1:18.98  
      38.18   40.80                                                
  4 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA              1:30.91    1:25.77  
      41.48   44.29                                                
  5 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:30.30    1:25.93  
      42.32   43.61                                                
  6 Land, Gabriella H          9 CLSS-CA              1:31.44    1:27.31  
      41.03   46.28                                                
  7 GomezSmith, Lila L        10 PVST-CA              1:24.11    1:27.69  
      42.58   45.11                                                
  8 Oh, Rylie J               10 RTLR-CA              1:36.67    1:35.32  
      46.37   48.95                                                
  9 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:47.10    1:35.45  
      45.88   49.57                                                
 10 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:37.91  
      48.27   49.64                                                
 11 Pegula, Izabella A         9 Polar Bears-CA       1:38.41    1:39.02  
      46.62   52.40                                                
 12 Friedman, Olivia S        10 Waves-CA             1:44.86    1:46.92  
      50.57   56.35                                                
 13 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:45.45    1:48.67  
      54.71   53.96                                                
 -- Mutuc, Mia A              10 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      47.75   50.15                                                
 -- Cheung, Elaine            10 CSSC-CA              1:43.04         DQ  
      46.66   52.16                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                43.07      42.52  
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                44.13      42.79  
  3 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                43.26      42.91  
  4 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                44.47      44.10  
  5 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                44.19      44.24  
  6 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                44.79      45.96  
  7 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA                53.27      46.30  
  8 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA                47.62      46.33  
  9 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA                46.62      46.48  
 10 Flowers, Corinne A         9 RTLR-CA                45.10      47.09  
 11 Land, Gabriella H          9 CLSS-CA                46.33      48.51  
 12 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                50.28      49.39  
 13 Rigney, Lily J            10 Polar Bears-CA         57.30      49.52  
 14 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                47.04      49.95  
 15 Ellison, Alexandria G     10 BUEN-CA                54.17      50.85  
 16 Mutuc, Mia A              10 CCAT-CA                52.24      50.98  
 17 Pegula, Izabella A         9 Polar Bears-CA         51.33      51.02  
 18 Requena-Broderick, Natal  10 Waves-CA                  NT      51.17  
 19 Cheung, Elaine            10 CSSC-CA                52.33      51.20  
 20 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                50.45      52.07  
 21 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA         57.12      53.32  
 22 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 UN-03-CA               50.77      53.74  
 23 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                55.30      53.86  
 24 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                54.72      54.81  
 25 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                56.07      55.37  
 26 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                55.92      55.75  
 27 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA         52.25      56.16  
 28 Dall, Macy R              10 BUEN-CA              1:08.75    1:02.00  
 29 Nawabi, Ava J              9 CSSC-CA              1:04.75    1:06.58  
 -- Oh, Rylie J               10 RTLR-CA                47.17         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Priscilla L        10 Waves-CA               50.01         DQ  
 -- Rocha, Alejandra I         9 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Clara                9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:22.79    1:21.57  
      38.44   43.13                                                
  2 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:29.77    1:32.67  
      44.26   48.41                                                
  3 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              1:44.16    1:35.77  
      45.91   49.86                                                
  4 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA              1:34.84    1:37.20  
      45.25   51.95                                                
  5 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:37.65    1:38.17  
      45.51   52.66                                                
  6 Flowers, Corinne A         9 RTLR-CA              1:41.40    1:38.31  
      48.13   50.18                                                
  7 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA              1:41.17    1:38.70  
      45.94   52.76                                                
  8 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:36.01    1:38.83  
      46.98   51.85                                                
  9 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA              1:40.60    1:42.16  
      49.87   52.29                                                
 10 Krumian, Lori C           10 CLSS-CA              1:47.15    1:43.87  
      49.71   54.16                                                
 11 Ratanakasikorn, Variya    10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:46.31  
      50.09   56.22                                                
 12 Pegula, Izabella A         9 Polar Bears-CA       1:53.51    1:47.99  
      52.20   55.79                                                
 13 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA              1:46.05    1:49.05  
      51.46   57.59                                                
 14 Requena-Broderick, Natal  10 Waves-CA                  NT    1:49.52  
      52.15   57.37                                                
 15 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              2:01.04    1:51.36  
      54.78   56.58                                                
 16 Jeong, Zooey K            10 Waves-CA                  NT    1:51.49  
      52.96   58.53                                                
 17 Ellison, Alexandria G     10 BUEN-CA              1:54.11    1:52.24  
      53.61   58.63                                                
 18 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:53.85  
      53.47 1:00.38                                                
 19 Rigney, Lily J            10 Polar Bears-CA       1:47.15    1:53.89  
      55.15   58.74                                                
 20 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA              1:53.59    1:54.00  
      53.50 1:00.50                                                
 21 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA              1:58.93    1:55.14  
      57.00   58.14                                                
 22 Shaffer, Sami R           10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:57.09  
      57.59   59.50                                                
 23 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA              2:02.03    1:59.23  
      56.61 1:02.62                                                
 24 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:08.48  
    1:00.00 1:08.48                                                
 25 Payne, Riley M            10 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:24.44  
    1:05.79 1:18.65                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA                31.07      30.56  
  2 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                31.50      31.72  
  3 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                32.52      32.87  
  4 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                34.00      33.97  
  5 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                38.80      35.86  
  6 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA                35.98      35.93  
  7 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                38.33      36.51  
  8 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                38.40      37.40  
  9 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                36.44      37.64  
 10 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                38.31      38.90  
 11 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA                43.69      39.05  
 12 Flowers, Corinne A         9 RTLR-CA                41.78      39.90  
 13 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA                37.85      40.47  
 14 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                40.39      40.96  
 15 Lopez, Priscilla L        10 Waves-CA               49.15      43.43  
 16 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                46.54      43.46  
 17 Friedman, Olivia S        10 Waves-CA               45.91      43.72  
 18 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                43.56      44.19  
 19 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                44.90      44.93  
 20 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA                48.85      45.89  
 21 Agovino, Alice A           9 CLSS-CA                   NT      46.71  
 22 Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA                53.23      49.36  
 23 Ratanakasikorn, Variya    10 RTLR-CA                   NT      51.25  
 24 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                54.95      51.77  
 25 Scott, Sydney E           10 CSSC-CA                   NT      52.81  
 26 Requena-Broderick, Natal  10 Waves-CA                  NT      53.19  
 27 Shaffer, Sami R           10 CCAT-CA                   NT      53.80  
 28 Rigney, Lily J            10 Polar Bears-CA         55.62      55.00  
 29 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                53.91      57.08  
 30 Lee, Kara J               10 RTLR-CA              1:08.48    1:05.00  
 31 Walker, Raegan C           9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:07.55  
 32 Flores, Emma S            10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:11.30  
 -- Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 UN-03-CA               42.14         DQ  
 -- Krumian, Lori C           10 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Maamoun, Maryam A         10 CLSS-CA                53.58         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:11.79    1:11.65  
      33.57   38.08                                                
  2 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:19.16    1:18.79  
      35.28   43.51                                                
  3 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              1:24.69    1:20.86  
      34.43   46.43                                                
  4 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:34.07  
      44.87   49.20                                                
  5 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:35.48  
      42.88   52.60                                                
  6 GomezSmith, Lila L        10 PVST-CA              1:36.15    1:36.49  
      43.48   53.01                                                
  7 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:37.01  
      46.31   50.70                                                
  8 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA              2:01.97    1:38.64  
      43.63   55.01                                                
  9 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:48.50  
      47.06 1:01.44                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:12.32    1:14.39  
      34.47   39.92                                                
  2 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              1:18.52    1:18.10  
      35.03   43.07                                                
  3 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:20.26    1:20.07  
      35.41   44.66                                                
  4 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:19.81    1:20.98  
      36.37   44.61                                                
  5 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA              1:23.36    1:22.40  
      38.61   43.79                                                
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA              1:26.80    1:25.36  
      39.52   45.84                                                
  7 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA              1:25.77    1:25.51  
      40.09   45.42                                                
  8 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:30.77    1:29.41  
      42.15   47.26                                                
  9 Flowers, Corinne A         9 RTLR-CA              1:28.63    1:29.71  
      40.84   48.87                                                
 10 GomezSmith, Lila L        10 PVST-CA              1:27.74    1:30.08  
      41.73   48.35                                                
 11 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 UN-03-CA             1:33.72    1:30.24  
      40.91   49.33                                                
 12 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA              1:30.44    1:30.65  
      41.41   49.24                                                
 13 Lopez, Priscilla L        10 Waves-CA                  NT    1:30.71  
      41.59   49.12                                                
 14 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA              1:31.51    1:31.51  
      42.57   48.94                                                
 15 Pegula, Izabella A         9 Polar Bears-CA       1:36.89    1:32.86  
      43.13   49.73                                                
 16 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA       2:03.52    1:33.18  
      43.90   49.28                                                
 17 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA              1:41.10    1:35.83  
      42.79   53.04                                                
 18 Mutuc, Mia A              10 CCAT-CA              1:38.48    1:35.91  
      45.38   50.53                                                
 19 Cheung, Elaine            10 CSSC-CA              1:35.84    1:36.67  
      44.24   52.43                                                
 20 Rigney, Lily J            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:39.44  
      51.36   48.08                                                
 21 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA              1:45.11    1:40.40  
      47.27   53.13                                                
 22 Friedman, Olivia S        10 Waves-CA             1:42.25    1:41.39  
      45.94   55.45                                                
 23 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:49.39    1:45.22  
      50.50   54.72                                                
 24 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA              1:53.70    1:46.48  
      15.54 1:30.94                                                
 25 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA              1:50.69    1:46.74  
      52.23   54.51                                                
 26 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:51.60    1:47.45  
      53.97   53.48                                                
 27 Requena-Broderick, Natal  10 Waves-CA                  NT    1:49.01  
      51.57   57.44                                                
 -- Rocha, Alejandra I         9 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      53.18   58.58                                                
 -- Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA              1:38.54         DQ  
      48.56   53.56                                                
 -- Oh, Rylie J               10 RTLR-CA              1:28.51         DQ  
      43.10   46.94                                                
 -- Land, Gabriella H          9 CLSS-CA              1:25.50         DQ  
      41.47   48.27                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flowers, Corinne A         9 RTLR-CA              3:12.32    3:08.17  
      41.26   45.36   57.63   43.92                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                29.00      28.39  
  2 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA                29.05      28.65  
  3 Lata, Madie K             12 Waves-CA               29.47      28.94  
  4 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA                29.28      29.29  
  5 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                29.47      29.38  
  6 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA                29.74      29.39  
  7 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA               29.25      29.58  
  8 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA                30.24      30.12  
  9 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                30.11      30.53  
 10 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                30.46      30.67  
 11 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA                29.96      30.73  
 12 Cullen, Fiona C           12 Daland-CA              31.50      30.88  
 13 Donkar, Allie M           11 Waves-CA               31.09      30.93  
 14 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA                30.18      30.98  
 15 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA                31.91      31.19  
 16 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA                31.85      31.20  
 17 Tarlow, Cayla A           12 Polar Bears-CA         31.46      31.23  
 18 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-02-CA               31.06      31.24  
 19 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                33.79      31.57  
 20 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA                30.78      31.73  
 21 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA                33.21      32.33  
 22 Faysman, Ella *           11 Polar Bears-CA         33.70      32.45  
 23 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA                31.81      32.77  
 24 Swaim, Gabby A            12 BUEN-CA                32.56      33.20  
 25 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA                33.55      33.53  
 26 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                34.40      33.69  
 27 Campo, Maya D             11 Daland-CA              33.04      34.09  
 28 Sams, Charlotte M         12 Daland-CA              33.33      34.35  
 29 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                36.10      34.43  
 30 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                32.66      34.47  
 31 Johnson, Julia M          12 CLSS-CA                   NT      34.54  
 32 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                33.43      34.61  
 33 White, Grace E            12 CSSC-CA                42.92      36.80  
 34 Chen, Cory R              11 PATH-CA                38.32      36.85  
 35 Russell, Alivia L         12 CSSC-CA                   NT      37.97  
 36 Salas, Mikayla            12 BUEN-CA                42.55      38.50  
 -- Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                36.81     X36.61  
 -- Land, Jocelyn R           11 CLSS-CA                31.64         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              1:03.17    1:01.68  
      29.50   32.18                                                
  2 Lata, Madie K             12 Waves-CA             1:05.53    1:02.04  
      30.26   31.78                                                
  3 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA              1:03.86    1:02.73  
      30.08   32.65                                                
  4 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:03.21  
      29.25   33.96                                                
  5 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:04.44    1:03.93  
      29.96   33.97                                                
  6 Marzan, Isa M             12 RTLR-CA              1:04.52    1:04.34  
      30.44   33.90                                                
  7 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             1:03.14    1:05.30  
      30.93   34.37                                                
  8 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA              1:07.44    1:07.11  
      31.37   35.74                                                
  9 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-02-CA             1:05.87    1:07.65  
      32.05   35.60                                                
 10 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA              1:07.95    1:07.93  
      32.72   35.21                                                
 11 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA              1:12.05    1:08.17  
      32.48   35.69                                                
 12 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              1:05.29    1:08.49  
      32.41   36.08                                                
 13 Tarlow, Cayla A           12 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.46    1:08.69  
      32.72   35.97                                                
 14 Cullen, Fiona C           12 Daland-CA            1:09.05    1:08.96  
      32.82   36.14                                                
 15 Faysman, Ella *           11 Polar Bears-CA       1:10.97    1:09.79  
      33.11   36.68                                                
 16 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA              1:26.10    1:11.21  
      35.07   36.14                                                
 17 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              1:14.33    1:11.61  
      33.90   37.71                                                
 18 Donkar, Allie M           11 Waves-CA             1:10.86    1:11.69  
      33.46   38.23                                                
 19 Schorn, Gabriella N       11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:11.90  
      32.51   39.39                                                
 20 Johnson, Julia M          12 CLSS-CA              1:28.39    1:12.24  
      34.87   37.37                                                
 21 Swaim, Gabby A            12 BUEN-CA              1:12.89    1:12.38  
      35.72   36.66                                                
 22 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA              1:14.33    1:12.64  
      34.77   37.87                                                
 23 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA              1:13.91    1:12.68  
      34.12   38.56                                                
 24 Campo, Maya D             11 Daland-CA            1:15.80    1:14.07  
      34.73   39.34                                                
 25 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA              1:14.85    1:15.31  
      35.86   39.45                                                
 26 Sams, Charlotte M         12 Daland-CA            1:13.39    1:15.34  
      35.34   40.00                                                
 27 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA              1:13.79    1:15.37  
      35.88   39.49                                                
 28 Eskigian, Cooper A        11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:15.87  
      35.63   40.24                                                
 29 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA              1:16.37    1:17.82  
      35.30   42.52                                                
 30 Burgess, Zoe G            12 CSSC-CA              1:25.96    1:21.77  
      38.48   43.29                                                
 31 White, Grace E            12 CSSC-CA              1:37.59    1:22.18  
      40.51   41.67                                                
 32 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:22.23  
      38.34   43.89                                                
 33 Salas, Mikayla            12 BUEN-CA              1:33.30    1:26.04  
      39.67   46.37                                                
 34 Chen, Cory R              11 PATH-CA              1:11.38    1:27.37  
      40.47   46.90                                                
 35 Nawabi, Aylan K           11 CSSC-CA              1:28.26    1:33.85  
      41.89   51.96                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA              2:17.37    2:13.22  
      30.47   33.57   34.60   34.58                                
  2 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              2:18.53    2:17.05  
      31.69   34.80   36.03   34.53                                
  3 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              2:14.76    2:18.08  
      32.38   35.16   36.64   33.90                                
  4 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA              2:17.51    2:18.14  
      30.68   35.85   36.86   34.75                                
  5 Cha, Lauryn B             11 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.00    2:19.61  
      32.33   35.18   36.41   35.69                                
  6 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       2:22.12    2:21.33  
      32.06   35.99   38.10   35.18                                
  7 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              2:24.84    2:23.51  
      32.15   35.89   38.31   37.16                                
  8 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA              2:22.46    2:24.67  
      33.81   37.64   37.54   35.68                                
  9 Donkar, Allie M           11 Waves-CA             2:32.37    2:28.63  
      34.48   38.05   38.71   37.39                                
 10 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       2:41.45    2:29.92  
      34.70   39.32   39.33   36.57                                
 11 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA              2:32.54    2:32.22  
      34.82   39.48   40.78   37.14                                
 12 Kinzler, Jasmine N        12 Daland-CA                 NT    2:33.82  
      33.22   39.43   41.14   40.03                                
 13 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA              2:35.46    2:34.90  
      34.70   40.68   42.28   37.24                                
 14 Faysman, Ella *           11 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.83    2:34.93  
      34.60   39.66   40.78   39.89                                
 15 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA              2:48.93    2:35.79  
      36.41   40.00   41.49   37.89                                
 16 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA              2:28.70    2:36.35  
      33.81   39.17   41.34   42.03                                
 17 Cookson, Amelia B         12 Waves-CA             2:48.48    2:36.65  
      35.72   40.80   41.09   39.04                                
 18 Loper, Kate R             11 BUEN-CA              2:40.04    2:39.39  
      34.75   40.63   41.99   42.02                                
 19 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                   NT    2:51.71  
      37.71   43.58   46.66   43.76                                
 20 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:52.26  
      37.87   42.64   47.00   44.75                                
 21 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:57.21  
      38.51   44.51   48.91   45.28                                
 22 Lawson, Julia K           12 RTLR-CA                   NT    3:02.21  
      39.00   45.96   49.29   47.96                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              6:06.21    6:00.88  
      31.47   36.60   36.54   37.35   36.58   37.68   36.98   36.23
      36.44   35.01                                                
  2 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA              6:03.92    6:07.52  
      32.83   36.35   37.20   37.98   37.77   37.09   37.33   38.12
      37.37   35.48                                                
  3 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA              6:17.92    6:13.96  
      34.17   37.86   38.49   38.12   37.71   38.17   38.04   37.56
      37.96   35.88                                                
  4 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       6:59.50    6:16.90  
      34.04   38.51   39.24   39.34   38.44   38.63   38.61   37.68
      37.51   34.90                                                
  5 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA              6:52.03    6:31.88  
      34.28   38.73   40.42   40.63   40.99   40.32   39.96   39.33
      39.76   37.46                                                
  6 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              6:36.77    6:39.76  
      33.24   38.68   40.67   41.20   40.98   41.47   41.50   42.05
      40.78   39.19                                                
  7 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       6:38.26    6:42.38  
      34.54   39.16   40.96   41.02   40.89   41.62   40.96   40.77
      41.70   40.76                                                
  8 Kinzler, Jasmine N        12 Daland-CA                 NT    6:46.62  
      33.63   39.04   41.12   41.34   41.75   41.41   41.76   42.90
      43.76   39.91                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA                33.54      33.22  
  2 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                33.23      33.40  
  3 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA                33.75      33.57  
  4 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                35.43      33.95  
  5 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA               33.26      34.02  
  6 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                33.03      34.06  
  7 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA                35.28      34.80  
  8 Marzan, Isa M             12 RTLR-CA                35.37      34.85  
  9 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA                37.34      34.88  
 10 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA                35.62      35.10  
 11 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                37.10      35.30  
 12 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                37.07      36.14  
 13 Lata, Madie K             12 Waves-CA               38.13      36.22  
 14 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                36.65      36.56  
 15 Cullen, Fiona C           12 Daland-CA              36.96      36.84  
 16 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA                35.10      37.22  
 17 Campo, Maya D             11 Daland-CA              37.57      37.35  
 18 Cha, Lauryn B             11 Polar Bears-CA         39.31      37.76  
 19 Butler, Cydnee A          12 CSSC-CA                41.86      37.91  
 20 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA                39.93      38.14  
 21 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA                37.20      38.54  
 22 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA                36.90      38.69  
 23 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA                40.59      38.87  
 24 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA                39.38      39.10  
 25 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                41.04      39.48  
 26 Burgess, Zoe G            12 CSSC-CA                41.70      39.76  
 27 Cookson, Amelia B         12 Waves-CA               42.74      40.84  
 27 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                39.84      40.84  
 29 Faysman, Ella *           11 Polar Bears-CA         40.96      40.92  
 30 Krumian, Nyrie N          12 CLSS-CA                40.11      41.58  
 31 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA                42.05      41.88  
 32 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                44.96      42.02  
 33 Carstens, Laney M         11 PVST-CA                   NT      42.20  
 34 Lawson, Julia K           12 RTLR-CA                   NT      42.22  
 35 Knudson, Grace E          11 PATH-CA                40.99      42.44  
 36 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                41.55      42.86  
 37 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA                44.16      42.96  
 38 Loper, Kate R             11 BUEN-CA                   NT      43.01  
 39 Balcom, Ella M            11 Polar Bears-CA         44.62      44.36  
 40 Flores, Reyven S          11 Polar Bears-CA         49.45      49.22  
 41 Hill, Mandy S             11 Waves-CA               53.86      52.37  
 -- Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                55.54         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:10.21    1:11.03  
      35.31   35.72                                                
  2 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA              1:14.13    1:12.42  
      34.64   37.78                                                
  3 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA              1:14.70    1:12.65  
      35.39   37.26                                                
  4 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             1:11.91    1:12.91  
      36.04   36.87                                                
  5 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              1:14.05    1:14.07  
      36.22   37.85                                                
  6 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              1:15.48    1:15.33  
    1:15.33                                                        
  7 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA              1:14.57    1:15.36  
      36.17   39.19                                                
  8 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA              1:15.86    1:15.64  
      37.02   38.62                                                
  9 Tarlow, Cayla A           12 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.85    1:16.49  
      37.60   38.89                                                
 10 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA              1:22.41    1:18.67  
      38.96   39.71                                                
 11 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA              1:17.40    1:20.05  
      38.08   41.97                                                
 12 Campo, Maya D             11 Daland-CA            1:23.69    1:22.02  
      39.71   42.31                                                
 13 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA              1:21.28    1:23.32  
      40.42   42.90                                                
 14 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              1:27.03    1:24.21  
      40.80   43.41                                                
 15 Faysman, Ella *           11 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.29    1:24.54  
      41.57   42.97                                                
 16 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA              1:26.15    1:25.01  
      42.15   42.86                                                
 17 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA              1:27.39    1:28.67  
      43.40   45.27                                                
 18 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA              1:36.23    1:30.49  
      44.98   45.51                                                
 19 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA              1:26.13    1:31.75  
      44.35   47.40                                                
 20 Russell, Alivia L         12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:34.97  
      44.12   50.85                                                
 21 Salas, Mikayla            12 BUEN-CA              1:46.98    1:38.14  
      47.78   50.36                                                
 -- White, Grace E            12 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      47.38   47.17                                                
 -- Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      52.78   56.02                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             2:38.99    2:31.91  
      36.63   38.82   39.24   37.22                                
  2 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              2:54.54    2:36.50  
      36.80   40.07   40.10   39.53                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Emmie S             11 CLSS-CA                35.69      36.40  
  2 Donkar, Allie M           11 Waves-CA               39.37      37.32  
  3 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA                37.66      37.55  
  4 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA                38.15      38.25  
  5 Aluwihare, Natalie A      12 CLSS-CA                39.37      38.59  
  6 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA                40.02      38.67  
  7 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                37.91      38.70  
  8 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA                39.36      38.84  
  9 Lata, Madie K             12 Waves-CA               38.25      39.31  
 10 Mansouri, Samantha J      12 PATH-CA                38.45      39.94  
 11 Krumian, Nyrie N          12 CLSS-CA                43.09      40.64  
 12 Cha, Lauryn B             11 Polar Bears-CA         39.91      40.80  
 13 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA         41.54      41.16  
 14 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA               41.10      41.42  
 15 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                40.34      41.67  
 16 Sams, Charlotte M         12 Daland-CA              41.60      41.70  
 17 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA                42.20      42.11  
 18 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                40.92      42.38  
 19 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-02-CA               41.70      42.46  
 20 Kinzler, Jasmine N        12 Daland-CA              49.57      42.79  
 21 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA                43.03      43.10  
 22 Burgess, Zoe G            12 CSSC-CA                47.27      43.58  
 23 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                45.17      44.00  
 24 Campo, Maya D             11 Daland-CA              43.76      44.30  
 25 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA                43.55      44.31  
 26 Cookson, Amelia B         12 Waves-CA               47.52      45.03  
 27 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA                43.58      45.52  
 28 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                43.72      45.68  
 28 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA                45.40      45.68  
 30 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA                44.61      45.80  
 31 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                50.43      45.95  
 32 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         11 CSSC-CA                51.18      46.10  
 33 Butler, Cydnee A          12 CSSC-CA                51.20      46.52  
 34 Loper, Kate R             11 BUEN-CA                47.64      47.81  
 35 Carstens, Laney M         11 PVST-CA                   NT      48.04  
 36 Knudson, Grace E          11 PATH-CA                47.12      48.59  
 37 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                49.32      49.86  
 38 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA                49.04      50.27  
 39 Balcom, Ella M            11 Polar Bears-CA         50.92      50.86  
 40 Hill, Mandy S             11 Waves-CA               53.67      51.67  
 41 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                51.25      51.79  
 42 Lawson, Julia K           12 RTLR-CA                   NT      52.05  
 43 Flores, Reyven S          11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:10.97  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:18.98    1:18.40  
      36.94   41.46                                                
  2 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              1:21.04    1:20.44  
      38.19   42.25                                                
  3 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA              1:22.87    1:21.61  
      38.70   42.91                                                
  4 Aluwihare, Natalie A      12 CLSS-CA              1:25.78    1:23.29  
      39.98   43.31                                                
  5 Donkar, Allie M           11 Waves-CA             1:25.77    1:24.03  
      39.55   44.48                                                
  6 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              1:24.34    1:25.87  
      39.72   46.15                                                
  7 Lata, Madie K             12 Waves-CA             1:24.22    1:26.92  
      40.75   46.17                                                
  8 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA              1:31.92    1:28.39  
      41.83   46.56                                                
  9 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA              1:26.76    1:28.76  
      41.66   47.10                                                
 10 Sams, Charlotte M         12 Daland-CA            1:30.31    1:31.68  
      43.15   48.53                                                
 11 Schorn, Gabriella N       11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:32.52  
      43.62   48.90                                                
 12 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA              1:36.73    1:34.52  
      44.47   50.05                                                
 13 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:34.15    1:35.21  
      45.54   49.67                                                
 14 Cullen, Fiona C           12 Daland-CA                 NT    1:35.70  
      45.66   50.04                                                
 15 Johnson, Julia M          12 CLSS-CA              1:55.00    1:36.37  
      45.58   50.79                                                
 16 Russell, Alivia L         12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:37.95  
      47.16   50.79                                                
 17 Burgess, Zoe G            12 CSSC-CA              1:46.73    1:38.65  
      46.70   51.95                                                
 18 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA              1:41.82    1:40.44  
      48.81   51.63                                                
 19 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA              1:43.88    1:42.64  
      47.87   54.77                                                
 20 Chen, Cory R              11 PATH-CA              2:00.61    1:43.49  
      49.82   53.67                                                
 21 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         11 CSSC-CA              1:43.40    1:43.52  
      48.80   54.72                                                
 22 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              1:42.61    1:45.68  
      49.80   55.88                                                
 23 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:49.38  
      51.32   58.06                                                
 24 Nawabi, Aylan K           11 CSSC-CA              1:55.15    1:57.58  
      54.68 1:02.90                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aluwihare, Natalie A      12 CLSS-CA              3:10.68    2:56.85  
      40.53   44.94   45.79   45.59                                
  2 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA              3:16.20    3:02.08  
      39.56   46.41   48.38   47.73                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                31.96      30.67  
  2 Lata, Madie K             12 Waves-CA               32.97      31.14  
  3 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                31.96      31.42  
  4 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA                   NT      31.51  
  5 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                32.34      31.87  
  6 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA                32.66      31.97  
  7 Marzan, Isa M             12 RTLR-CA                31.98      32.13  
  8 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA                31.40      32.14  
  9 Land, Jocelyn R           11 CLSS-CA                34.33      33.30  
 10 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA                33.66      33.45  
 11 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA                34.95      33.65  
 12 Campo, Maya D             11 Daland-CA              35.87      34.07  
 13 Cullen, Fiona C           12 Daland-CA              34.65      34.55  
 14 Schorn, Gabriella N       11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      35.40  
 15 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA                37.10      35.75  
 16 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA                36.57      36.19  
 17 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA                36.51      36.27  
 18 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-02-CA               35.15      36.62  
 19 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA                36.86      36.71  
 20 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                37.12      36.91  
 21 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                39.36      37.31  
 22 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                34.18      38.30  
 23 Eskigian, Cooper A        11 CLSS-CA                   NT      38.63  
 24 Tarlow, Cayla A           12 Polar Bears-CA         36.94      38.98  
 25 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                41.23      39.07  
 26 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA                35.30      39.23  
 27 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA                39.47      39.29  
 28 Sams, Charlotte M         12 Daland-CA              38.39      39.37  
 29 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                37.68      39.70  
 30 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA                40.15      39.81  
 31 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                43.41      40.09  
 32 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA                37.91      40.92  
 33 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA                40.67      41.31  
 34 Burgess, Zoe G            12 CSSC-CA                   NT      41.91  
 35 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         11 CSSC-CA                   NT      42.95  
 36 Johnson, Julia M          12 CLSS-CA                   NT      45.54  
 37 Chen, Cory R              11 PATH-CA                   NT      52.53  
 -- Swaim, Gabby A            12 BUEN-CA                37.23         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:10.23    1:08.84  
      31.87   36.97                                                
  2 Lata, Madie K             12 Waves-CA             1:10.32    1:12.29  
      32.84   39.45                                                
  3 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA              1:15.90    1:13.44  
      32.46   40.98                                                
  4 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA              1:14.45    1:16.10  
      34.72   41.38                                                
  5 Kinzler, Jasmine N        12 Daland-CA            1:49.46    1:17.00  
      35.85   41.15                                                
  6 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              1:24.43    1:17.95  
      36.38   41.57                                                
  7 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA              1:19.76    1:20.60  
      37.24   43.36                                                
  8 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.20    1:20.78  
      36.38   44.40                                                
  9 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA              1:26.93    1:20.91  
      37.94   42.97                                                
 10 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:24.35  
      39.74   44.61                                                
 11 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:20.38    1:27.92  
      40.86   47.06                                                
 12 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:31.82  
      40.40   51.42                                                
 13 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              1:41.17    1:35.24  
      41.36   53.88                                                
 14 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA              1:31.87    1:37.30  
      45.03   52.27                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:02.44  
      37.49   44.80   49.51   50.64                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Emmie S             11 CLSS-CA              1:13.73    1:11.75  
      33.74   38.01                                                
  2 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              1:09.90    1:12.83  
      33.84   38.99                                                
  3 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              1:14.45    1:13.79  
      34.40   39.39                                                
  4 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA              1:15.53    1:13.89  
      33.87   40.02                                                
  5 Lata, Madie K             12 Waves-CA             1:15.97    1:14.03  
      34.81   39.22                                                
  6 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA              1:15.11    1:14.74  
      34.13   40.61                                                
  7 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA              1:14.47    1:15.78  
      34.40   41.38                                                
  8 Marzan, Isa M             12 RTLR-CA              1:15.42    1:16.11  
      34.12   41.99                                                
  9 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              1:17.60    1:16.44  
      34.42   42.02                                                
 10 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             1:13.59    1:16.86  
      34.91   41.95                                                
 11 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              1:20.11    1:17.62  
      35.52   42.10                                                
 12 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA              1:18.13    1:17.76  
      36.46   41.30                                                
 13 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA              1:25.66    1:17.94  
      35.75   42.19                                                
 14 Ostic, Heather G          12 UN-02-CA             1:17.17    1:18.52  
      36.37   42.15                                                
 15 Kinzler, Jasmine N        12 Daland-CA            1:18.23    1:19.10  
      37.17   41.93                                                
 16 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA              1:18.54    1:19.38  
      36.64   42.74                                                
 17 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA              1:17.03    1:20.29  
      38.99   41.30                                                
 18 Cullen, Fiona C           12 Daland-CA            1:19.51    1:20.38  
      38.28   42.10                                                
 19 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA              1:23.43    1:20.48  
      37.31   43.17                                                
 20 Aluwihare, Natalie A      12 CLSS-CA              1:20.60    1:20.53  
      38.03   42.50                                                
 21 Donkar, Allie M           11 Waves-CA             1:20.94    1:20.58  
      39.40   41.18                                                
 21 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              1:18.33    1:20.58  
      36.61   43.97                                                
 23 Faysman, Ella *           11 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.17    1:22.00  
      38.49   43.51                                                
 24 Krumian, Nyrie N          12 CLSS-CA              1:22.11    1:23.17  
      39.23   43.94                                                
 25 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA              1:22.96    1:23.47  
      39.15   44.32                                                
 26 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.73    1:23.93  
      39.26   44.67                                                
 27 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA              1:28.76    1:24.17  
      40.35   43.82                                                
 28 Sams, Charlotte M         12 Daland-CA            1:22.58    1:24.23  
      38.64   45.59                                                
 29 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA              1:22.00    1:24.68  
      39.93   44.75                                                
 30 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA              1:24.05    1:24.99  
      40.25   44.74                                                
 31 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA              1:24.55    1:25.24  
      42.21   43.03                                                
 32 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA              1:25.53    1:25.70  
      39.14   46.56                                                
 33 Campo, Maya D             11 Daland-CA            1:26.64    1:26.39  
      38.26   48.13                                                
 34 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              1:30.77    1:26.53  
      40.19   46.34                                                
 35 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA              1:26.10    1:26.73  
      40.86   45.87                                                
 36 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA              1:28.08    1:27.70  
      44.01   43.69                                                
 37 Butler, Cydnee A          12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:29.55  
      41.79   47.76                                                
 38 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         11 CSSC-CA              1:41.67    1:30.66  
      43.20   47.46                                                
 39 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA              1:28.52    1:31.37  
      43.62   47.75                                                
 40 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA              1:36.03    1:34.29  
      41.53   52.76                                                
 41 Lawson, Julia K           12 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:35.50  
      44.54   50.96                                                
 42 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA              1:41.75    1:41.20  
      50.27   50.93                                                
 43 Hill, Mandy S             11 Waves-CA             1:50.74    1:46.70  
      54.58   52.12                                                
 -- Cookson, Amelia B         12 Waves-CA             1:33.31         DQ  
      41.38   44.35                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              2:40.28    2:29.96  
      32.55   39.35   43.08   34.98                                
  2 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             2:39.81    2:37.69  
      34.09   39.09   47.96   36.55                                
  3 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA              2:38.97    2:38.64  
      33.39   40.70   46.04   38.51                                
  4 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA              2:43.62    2:42.16  
      35.75   42.09   47.02   37.30                                
  5 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              2:45.62    2:42.23  
      38.52   38.26   51.24   34.21                                
  6 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              2:46.29    2:42.54  
      36.09   39.85   51.33   35.27                                
  7 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA              2:54.09    2:50.15  
      40.32   43.48   50.45   35.90                                
  8 Donkar, Allie M           11 Waves-CA             3:00.52    2:54.06  
      39.43   47.59   48.04   39.00                                
  9 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              3:04.85    3:03.55  
      41.71   46.03   54.30   41.51                                
 10 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA              3:05.80    3:06.41  
      43.21   48.83   52.94   41.43                                
 11 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         11 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:15.02  
      43.73   49.67   56.25   45.37                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                26.39      26.81  
  2 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA               25.89      26.94  
  3 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA                26.78      27.00  
  4 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA                27.32      27.29  
  5 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA                27.55      27.43  
  6 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA                27.67      27.61  
  7 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                27.72      28.08  
  8 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA                28.70      28.84  
  9 Sellfors, Bailey A        14 CSSC-CA                34.61      29.03  
 10 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA                28.84      29.13  
 11 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA                28.47      29.31  
 12 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA              29.92      29.40  
 13 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA                29.04      29.61  
 14 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA                   NT      29.75  
 15 Williams, Emily C         13 BUEN-CA                30.52      29.83  
 16 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA                29.87      29.84  
 17 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                29.18      29.97  
 17 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA                29.34      29.97  
 19 Leal, Sophia J            14 CLSS-CA                30.09      30.11  
 20 Wilson, Kelly T           13 Polar Bears-CA         29.82      30.13  
 21 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA                28.96      30.17  
 22 Niakan, Malieka B         13 CSSC-CA                   NT      30.19  
 23 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA                29.54      30.23  
 24 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA                30.30      30.43  
 25 Heller, Maddie R          13 CCAT-CA                31.08      31.13  
 26 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA                30.07      31.58  
 27 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA                   NT      32.48  
 28 Marcus, Sasha M           13 Daland-CA                 NT      32.72  
 29 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA                31.66      32.86  
 30 Henderson, Brooklynn E    13 CSSC-CA                   NT      32.87  
 31 Brady, Isabella K         14 CSSC-CA                32.48      33.48  
 32 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                34.97      33.66  
 33 Kovacs, Zsofia S          14 CSSC-CA                   NT      33.73  
 34 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA                34.89      33.77  
 35 Leininger, Cameron        13 CLSS-CA                34.58      34.02  
 36 Reilly, Roux G            14 BUEN-CA                34.10      34.16  
 37 LeBaut, Catelle J         13 PATH-CA                33.55      34.35  
 38 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA                34.78      35.20  
 39 Ramaswami, Megan          13 RTLR-CA                34.73      35.95  
 40 Oliver, Mackenzie R       13 CLSS-CA                36.45      36.01  
 41 Madariaga-Ilagan, Mia R   14 RTLR-CA                35.68      36.11  
 42 Negron, Adlemi A          13 CSSC-CA                   NT      36.29  
 43 Christensen, Sarah N      13 CSSC-CA                46.20      38.19  
 44 Bolding, Kya L            13 CSSC-CA                   NT      40.13  
 45 Quaal, Annika L           13 BUEN-CA                42.32      41.68  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA               56.02      56.06  
      27.29   28.77                                                
  2 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA                56.88      57.49  
      27.72   29.77                                                
  3 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                57.74      59.01  
      28.02   30.99                                                
  4 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA               59.19      59.02  
      28.48   30.54                                                
  5 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              1:00.13      59.42  
      28.84   30.58                                                
  6 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA              1:00.09    1:00.36  
      29.00   31.36                                                
  7 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:00.33    1:00.46  
      28.97   31.49                                                
  8 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              1:02.71    1:02.08  
      30.27   31.81                                                
  9 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:01.90    1:02.29  
      30.34   31.95                                                
 10 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              1:01.37    1:02.81  
      30.59   32.22                                                
 11 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             1:00.93    1:02.91  
      30.17   32.74                                                
 12 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA            1:06.30    1:03.38  
      30.73   32.65                                                
 13 Sellfors, Bailey A        14 CSSC-CA              1:03.06    1:03.75  
      30.51   33.24                                                
 14 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              1:03.58    1:04.13  
      31.54   32.59                                                
 15 Georgian, Annie A         13 CLSS-CA              1:08.07    1:04.51  
      31.28   33.23                                                
 16 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:04.55    1:04.95  
      31.21   33.74                                                
 17 Williams, Emily C         13 BUEN-CA              1:08.67    1:06.25  
      31.89   34.36                                                
 18 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              1:06.52    1:06.47  
      32.29   34.18                                                
 19 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:06.64    1:07.66  
      32.34   35.32                                                
 20 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              1:09.38    1:07.95  
      32.51   35.44                                                
 21 Leal, Sophia J            14 CLSS-CA              1:09.07    1:08.03  
      31.62   36.41                                                
 22 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:08.13  
      31.99   36.14                                                
 23 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA              1:06.39    1:08.34  
      32.78   35.56                                                
 24 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              1:09.48    1:08.56  
      32.42   36.14                                                
 25 Wilson, Kelly T           13 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.51    1:08.82  
      32.65   36.17                                                
 26 Heller, Maddie R          13 CCAT-CA              1:16.15    1:10.09  
      33.11   36.98                                                
 26 Brady, Isabella K         14 CSSC-CA              1:09.75    1:10.09  
      34.04   36.05                                                
 28 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA              1:17.31    1:10.97  
      33.73   37.24                                                
 29 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA              1:12.88    1:11.31  
    1:11.31                                                        
 30 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA              1:25.60    1:13.14  
      35.61   37.53                                                
 31 Niakan, Malieka B         13 CSSC-CA              1:12.03    1:13.86  
      35.39   38.47                                                
 32 Leathers, Anna C          13 PATH-CA              1:11.63    1:14.61  
      35.07   39.54                                                
 33 Marcus, Sasha M           13 Daland-CA            1:25.53    1:15.07  
      35.96   39.11                                                
 34 Reilly, Roux G            14 BUEN-CA              1:15.68    1:15.08  
      35.03   40.05                                                
 35 Kovacs, Zsofia S          14 CSSC-CA              1:15.08    1:15.75  
      35.58   40.17                                                
 36 Leininger, Cameron        13 CLSS-CA              1:25.21    1:18.72  
      36.13   42.59                                                
 37 Negron, Adlemi A          13 CSSC-CA              1:25.97    1:19.78  
      38.17   41.61                                                
 38 Ramaswami, Megan          13 RTLR-CA              1:18.66    1:21.28  
      37.76   43.52                                                
 39 Madariaga-Ilagan, Mia R   14 RTLR-CA              1:19.53    1:23.32  
      40.51   42.81                                                
 40 Christensen, Sarah N      13 CSSC-CA              1:29.15    1:29.10  
      41.64   47.46                                                
 41 Quaal, Annika L           13 BUEN-CA              1:35.81    1:31.68  
      42.13   49.55                                                
 42 Lewis, Rachel R           13 CSSC-CA              1:35.93    1:37.33  
      45.94   51.39                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA                  NT    2:00.83  
      28.69   30.15   30.82   31.17                                
  2 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              2:02.89    2:01.76  
      28.45   31.28   31.19   30.84                                
  3 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA             2:00.43    2:02.05  
      29.49   31.26   31.10   30.20                                
  4 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             2:08.79    2:04.73  
      29.04   31.40   32.12   32.17                                
  5 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              2:07.85    2:08.70  
      30.03   33.03   33.29   32.35                                
  6 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA              2:10.50    2:09.62  
      29.26   32.42   34.36   33.58                                
  7 Woldman, Lilly E          14 CSSC-CA              2:13.55    2:13.75  
  8 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              2:09.56    2:15.58  
      31.73   35.26   34.91   33.68                                
  9 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA              2:39.68    2:15.88  
      29.47   34.17   36.13   36.11                                
 10 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             2:12.86    2:16.04  
 11 Cha, Madison G            13 Polar Bears-CA       2:25.00    2:17.39  
      31.23   35.07   35.83   35.26                                
 12 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              2:16.37    2:18.03  
 13 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA       2:20.00    2:18.89  
 14 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       2:18.14    2:18.94  
 15 Georgian, Annie A         13 CLSS-CA              2:27.04    2:19.61  
      31.89   34.95   36.63   36.14                                
 16 Tong, Bethany H           13 CSSC-CA              2:26.57    2:20.07  
      31.90   35.22   36.84   36.11                                
 17 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              2:23.98    2:22.02  
      33.01   35.30   36.23   37.48                                
 18 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA              2:23.99    2:23.35  
      32.51   36.24   37.41   37.19                                
 19 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              2:22.03    2:23.43  
 20 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              2:12.55    2:24.46  
 21 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              2:28.30    2:24.89  
      33.89   36.97   37.53   36.50                                
 22 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA            2:38.50    2:25.28  
      34.36   38.30   37.88   34.74                                
 23 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              2:28.21    2:26.28  
      33.08   36.63   38.03   38.54                                
 24 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA                   NT    2:30.29  
      33.07   37.80   40.20   39.22                                
 25 Pratt, Ella M             14 PATH-CA              2:30.66    2:31.29  
      33.38   37.76   40.02   40.13                                
 26 Henderson, Brooklynn E    13 CSSC-CA              2:35.87    2:33.44  
      35.94   38.95   40.10   38.45                                
 27 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA              2:40.39    2:34.54  
 28 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              2:37.40    2:36.97  
      35.79   41.42   41.18   38.58                                
 29 Williams, Emily C         13 BUEN-CA              2:35.75    2:37.25  
      34.18   37.30   41.71   44.06                                
 30 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              2:33.87    2:38.86  
      33.97   40.13   42.20   42.56                                
 31 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA              2:44.66    2:43.19  
      36.05   40.02   43.70   43.42                                
 32 Kirchen, Sofia A          13 CCAT-CA              2:36.80    2:44.11  
      38.31   42.52   42.42   40.86                                
 33 Kovacs, Zsofia S          14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:52.20  
      36.18   40.80   45.24   49.98                                
 34 Meraz, Vivian S           13 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:57.20  
      37.39   43.98   48.57   47.26                                
 35 Ramaswami, Megan          13 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:58.09  
      40.09   44.27   46.59   47.14                                
 36 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA              3:14.79    3:00.17  
      40.34   46.79   48.19   44.85                                
 37 Quaal, Annika L           13 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:22.91  
      44.15   52.82   55.88   50.06                                
 38 Ande, Krisha *            13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    3:23.51  
      44.37   52.11   54.87   52.16                                
 -- O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              2:27.68         DQ  
      36.73                   41.88                                
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA             5:18.36    5:17.08  
      29.35   31.24   31.77   32.18   32.24   32.22   32.24   32.02
      32.19   31.63                                                
  2 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              5:33.49    5:35.24  
      29.69   33.11   34.36   35.13   33.92   33.88   33.53   34.54
      34.03   33.05                                                
  3 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              5:34.31    5:43.30  
      30.99   34.11   34.81   34.96   34.36   34.80   35.52   35.14
      35.18   33.43                                                
  4 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              5:41.22    5:45.17  
      31.31   34.56   34.64   35.29   35.66   35.70   35.39   35.63
      34.35   32.64                                                
  5 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              5:57.28    5:53.02  
      33.23   35.54   36.46   36.26   35.94   35.51   35.35   35.30
      35.45   33.98                                                
  6 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              5:48.85    5:56.46  
      32.87   35.54   36.08   36.52   36.42   36.63   36.10   35.83
      35.58   34.89                                                
  7 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             6:00.05    5:56.62  
      32.81   36.20   35.99   36.12   36.91   35.95   35.92   35.60
      36.08   35.04                                                
  8 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       6:16.22    6:06.78  
      33.00   35.70   36.03   37.33   37.84   37.71   37.49   37.89
      37.63   36.16                                                
  9 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              5:55.58    6:13.19  
      33.41   36.83   37.77   38.61   38.48   38.31   37.35   38.15
      37.68   36.60                                                
 10 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              7:04.70    6:15.71  
      34.88   38.27   38.63   38.59   38.79   38.41   38.57   37.94
      38.08   33.55                                                
 11 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              6:18.06    6:29.80  
      34.06   38.29   39.54   39.96   39.59   39.84   40.67   40.22
      39.47   38.16                                                
 12 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA              6:59.50    6:49.77  
                                      41.60 3:28.70                
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA             12:58.60   11:34.15  
      31.40   33.42   34.34   34.91   34.64   34.97   35.26   35.28
      35.22   35.12   35.13   34.77   35.23   35.67   35.35   35.33
      34.83   35.31   34.90   33.07                                
  2 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA            12:58.60   12:14.05  
      32.38   36.27   37.17   37.04   37.11   36.89   36.72   36.90
      37.01   37.23   37.30   36.53   36.83   37.03   37.10   36.97
      37.15   37.46   36.86   36.10                                
  3 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA             12:44.60   12:41.23  
      33.18   36.99   38.65   38.77   39.24   39.57   38.52   38.43
      38.59   38.61   37.91   38.96   38.70   39.32   38.26   38.26
      38.78   37.25   37.40   35.84                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              1:08.83    1:07.57  
      33.19   34.38                                                
  2 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:10.01    1:09.53  
      34.35   35.18                                                
  3 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              1:08.66    1:09.71  
      34.19   35.52                                                
  3 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             1:11.64    1:09.71  
      33.96   35.75                                                
  5 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA              1:10.64    1:09.78  
      33.26   36.52                                                
  6 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              1:09.47    1:10.63  
      34.46   36.17                                                
  7 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              1:11.38    1:10.99  
      34.62   36.37                                                
  8 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:11.85    1:11.75  
      35.16   36.59                                                
  9 Georgian, Annie A         13 CLSS-CA              1:12.95    1:12.79  
      35.51   37.28                                                
 10 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA              1:13.54    1:13.79  
      36.03   37.76                                                
 11 Leal, Sophia J            14 CLSS-CA              1:26.30    1:14.04  
      35.05   38.99                                                
 12 Sellfors, Bailey A        14 CSSC-CA              1:18.66    1:15.60  
      36.07   39.53                                                
 13 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              1:16.38    1:16.67  
      37.41   39.26                                                
 14 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:18.74    1:18.30  
      37.95   40.35                                                
 15 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              1:21.46    1:21.03  
      39.59   41.44                                                
 16 LeBaut, Catelle J         13 PATH-CA              1:37.56    1:21.23  
      40.36   40.87                                                
 17 Henderson, Brooklynn E    13 CSSC-CA              1:23.53    1:21.98  
      40.35   41.63                                                
 18 Brady, Isabella K         14 CSSC-CA              1:21.11    1:22.71  
    1:22.71                                                        
 19 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA              1:28.06    1:22.83  
      39.87   42.96                                                
 20 Heller, Maddie R          13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:23.62  
      40.25   43.37                                                
 21 Wilson, Kelly T           13 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.98    1:23.68  
      41.57   42.11                                                
 22 Niakan, Malieka B         13 CSSC-CA              1:22.50    1:23.88  
      41.86   42.02                                                
 23 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:24.02  
      40.67   43.35                                                
 24 Leathers, Anna C          13 PATH-CA              1:19.88    1:24.07  
      40.60   43.47                                                
 25 Reilly, Roux G            14 BUEN-CA              1:25.69    1:25.22  
      40.37   44.85                                                
 26 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA              1:31.89    1:26.51  
      42.00   44.51                                                
 27 Marcus, Sasha M           13 Daland-CA                 NT    1:30.08  
 28 Ramaswami, Megan          13 RTLR-CA              1:35.74    1:34.27  
      45.22   49.05                                                
 29 Bolding, Kya L            13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:42.54  
      49.22   53.32                                                
 30 Leininger, Cameron        13 CLSS-CA              1:42.34    1:43.37  
      48.20   55.17                                                
 31 Lewis, Rachel R           13 CSSC-CA              1:45.07    1:44.30  
 -- Negron, Adlemi A          13 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      41.49   42.82                                                
 -- Madariaga-Ilagan, Mia R   14 RTLR-CA              1:43.35         DQ  
      48.35   50.97                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              2:29.54    2:26.16  
      33.34   36.85   38.22   37.75                                
  2 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              2:23.75    2:28.72  
      35.11   38.11   38.11   37.39                                
  3 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              2:32.14    2:28.95  
      36.37   37.51   38.18   36.89                                
  4 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              2:31.57    2:29.32  
      36.35   38.07   38.32   36.58                                
  5 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              2:29.43    2:32.69  
      35.90   38.09   39.54   39.16                                
  6 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              2:35.74    2:36.81  
      37.22   39.01   40.86   39.72                                
  7 Pearce, Marin R           14 BUEN-CA              3:01.40    2:45.60  
      39.79   41.80   42.28   41.73                                
  8 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              2:40.90    2:47.49  
      40.86   41.85   42.58   42.20                                
  9 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              2:51.15    2:48.49  
      40.53   42.31   42.97   42.68                                
 10 Kirchen, Sofia A          13 CCAT-CA              2:53.04    3:00.41  
      41.81   46.00   46.45   46.15                                
 -- Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA              2:44.65         DQ  
      37.96   40.69   40.95   41.11                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              1:11.53    1:10.92  
      33.50   37.42                                                
  2 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:11.71    1:14.67  
      34.06   40.61                                                
  3 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:15.31    1:15.54  
      35.46   40.08                                                
  4 Tong, Bethany H           13 CSSC-CA              1:18.27    1:17.11  
      36.53   40.58                                                
  5 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.81    1:18.10  
      35.97   42.13                                                
  6 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              1:18.91    1:18.71  
      37.26   41.45                                                
  7 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              1:23.46    1:19.99  
      38.12   41.87                                                
  8 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA              1:19.22    1:20.11  
      37.75   42.36                                                
  9 Pearce, Marin R           14 BUEN-CA              1:23.54    1:20.74  
      38.41   42.33                                                
 10 Cha, Madison G            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.30    1:21.33  
      39.03   42.30                                                
 11 Georgian, Annie A         13 CLSS-CA              1:21.08    1:21.34  
      39.37   41.97                                                
 12 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:20.69    1:21.70  
      39.09   42.61                                                
 13 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             1:22.32    1:24.13  
      39.95   44.18                                                
 14 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.72    1:25.07  
      40.44   44.63                                                
 15 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              1:25.40    1:25.12  
      40.04   45.08                                                
 16 Pratt, Ella M             14 PATH-CA              1:28.31    1:25.70  
      40.14   45.56                                                
 17 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA            1:28.80    1:26.09  
      41.42   44.67                                                
 18 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              1:26.58    1:27.35  
      41.04   46.31                                                
 19 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA              1:30.70    1:27.45  
      41.93   45.52                                                
 20 Marcus, Sasha M           13 Daland-CA            1:31.82    1:27.73  
      41.12   46.61                                                
 21 Leal, Sophia J            14 CLSS-CA              1:28.29    1:27.81  
      40.48   47.33                                                
 22 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              1:22.74    1:28.00  
      41.23   46.77                                                
 23 Woldman, Lilly E          14 CSSC-CA              1:26.31    1:28.73  
      41.57   47.16                                                
 24 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              1:30.06    1:29.28  
      42.18   47.10                                                
 25 Henderson, Brooklynn E    13 CSSC-CA              1:35.26    1:32.92  
      44.24   48.68                                                
 26 Madariaga-Ilagan, Mia R   14 RTLR-CA              1:36.45    1:33.11  
      45.31   47.80                                                
 27 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:31.37    1:35.02  
      45.48   49.54                                                
 28 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              1:40.46    1:38.49  
      47.14   51.35                                                
 29 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA              1:42.53    1:38.87  
      46.40   52.47                                                
 30 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:39.48  
      46.71   52.77                                                
 31 Meraz, Vivian S           13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:39.49  
      46.98   52.51                                                
 32 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:42.00  
      48.24   53.76                                                
 33 Faraci, Julia A           13 PATH-CA              1:42.74    1:42.32  
      46.88   55.44                                                
 34 Kirchen, Sofia A          13 CCAT-CA              1:38.17    1:42.42  
      48.29   54.13                                                
 35 Williams, Emily C         13 BUEN-CA              1:37.89    1:44.54  
      47.67   56.87                                                
 36 Ramaswami, Megan          13 RTLR-CA              1:45.47    1:47.52  
      52.09   55.43                                                
 37 Ande, Krisha *            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:51.66    1:51.23  
      52.87   58.36                                                
 38 Quaal, Annika L           13 BUEN-CA              1:58.42    1:56.89  
      54.57 1:02.32                                                
 39 Tachet, Henna S           14 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:01.42  
      57.88 1:03.54                                                
 -- Bolding, Kya L            13 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      59.25 1:05.29                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA             2:49.55    2:49.55  
      37.82   42.99   44.34   44.40                                
  2 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              2:56.73    2:49.90  
      38.93   43.36   43.94   43.67                                
  3 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              2:49.77    2:52.46  
      38.31   42.30   46.06   45.79                                
  4 Georgian, Annie A         13 CLSS-CA              2:55.76    2:54.31  
      39.75   44.50   45.25   44.81                                
  5 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              3:01.60    2:57.30  
      40.51   44.95   45.81   46.03                                
  6 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              2:55.21    3:06.78  
      42.33   47.65   48.29   48.51                                
  7 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              3:11.22    3:08.61  
      43.45   49.02   48.02   48.12                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA             1:00.47    1:01.11  
      29.24   31.87                                                
  2 Hein, Josephine A         13 Waves-CA                  NT    1:03.48  
      29.70   33.78                                                
  3 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              1:07.50    1:07.22  
      31.00   36.22                                                
  4 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              1:07.65    1:07.83  
      31.68   36.15                                                
  5 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA              1:10.24    1:08.67  
      31.92   36.75                                                
  6 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:11.94    1:09.32  
      33.50   35.82                                                
  7 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:08.15    1:09.67  
      32.59   37.08                                                
  8 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA              1:08.93    1:09.85  
      31.58   38.27                                                
  9 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             1:12.69    1:10.07  
      32.76   37.31                                                
 10 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              1:15.69    1:12.91  
      33.82   39.09                                                
 11 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA            1:12.52    1:13.66  
      35.08   38.58                                                
 12 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:15.17    1:13.94  
      34.29   39.65                                                
 13 Woldman, Lilly E          14 CSSC-CA              1:13.81    1:14.05  
      34.49   39.56                                                
 14 Pearce, Marin R           14 BUEN-CA              1:16.82    1:14.76  
      34.46   40.30                                                
 15 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:15.92  
      34.45   41.47                                                
 16 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA              1:22.18    1:16.29  
      35.74   40.55                                                
 17 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              1:18.64    1:18.06  
      35.53   42.53                                                
 18 Cha, Madison G            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.50    1:19.47  
      36.63   42.84                                                
 19 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              1:21.37    1:21.57  
      38.16   43.41                                                
 20 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              1:28.50    1:25.96  
      39.46   46.50                                                
 21 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA              1:42.32    1:29.39  
      37.37   52.02                                                
 22 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:30.16  
      41.71   48.45                                                
 23 Henderson, Brooklynn E    13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:32.92  
      43.12   49.80                                                
 24 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:39.75  
      46.20   53.55                                                
 25 Marcus, Sasha M           13 Daland-CA                 NT    1:39.89  
      43.41   56.48                                                
 26 Kovacs, Zsofia S          14 CSSC-CA              1:43.78    1:42.03  
      43.18   58.85                                                
 27 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:43.67  
      45.40   58.27                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA             2:08.91    2:12.63  
      29.66   32.97   34.61   35.39                                
  2 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:48.73  
      33.92   41.44   44.94   48.43                                
  3 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              2:42.02    2:49.09  
      34.64   42.43   46.08   45.94                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA             2:17.00    2:16.95  
      29.06   35.53   40.75   31.61                                
  2 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              2:27.08    2:24.23  
      32.54   36.06   44.31   31.32                                
  3 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              2:25.40    2:25.21  
      32.93   37.98   41.45   32.85                                
  4 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              2:24.28    2:25.22  
      32.30   36.82   43.74   32.36                                
  5 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             2:33.64    2:26.11  
      32.27   37.03   43.90   32.91                                
  6 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              2:33.07    2:32.30  
      33.15   38.34   45.09   35.72                                
  7 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             2:34.78    2:33.43  
      34.24   38.66   45.48   35.05                                
  8 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              2:47.52    2:38.90  
      31.48   39.01   52.13   36.28                                
  9 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA            2:36.94    2:39.15  
      32.88   41.69   48.17   36.41                                
 10 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              2:40.69    2:41.53  
      35.55                   33.90                                
 11 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              2:41.38    2:41.84  
      38.65   40.45   47.23   35.51                                
 12 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              2:39.57    2:43.46  
      35.75   42.94   44.42   40.35                                
 13 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA                   NT    2:44.76  
      33.22   41.95   50.89   38.70                                
 14 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              2:45.85    2:44.98  
      36.66   42.93   46.70   38.69                                
 15 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              2:44.50    2:45.76  
      35.07   45.26   46.57   38.86                                
 16 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              2:51.61    2:47.32  
      34.13   43.74   52.98   36.47                                
 17 Wilson, Kelly T           13 Polar Bears-CA       2:48.93    2:47.39  
      35.59   46.35   47.97   37.48                                
 18 Slosberg, Bella L         14 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:51.61  
      35.29   46.74   49.44   40.14                                
 19 Henderson, Brooklynn E    13 CSSC-CA              3:02.56    2:59.41  
      40.02   45.13   54.05   40.21                                
 20 Niakan, Malieka B         13 CSSC-CA              2:59.30    3:01.90  
      40.00   44.17   55.01   42.72                                
 21 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA              3:32.70    3:03.93  
      40.33   45.36   57.87   40.37                                
 22 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA              3:08.29    3:04.15  
      42.30   46.20   53.98   41.67                                
 23 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:06.62  
      38.18   46.91   57.84   43.69                                
 24 Madariaga-Ilagan, Mia R   14 RTLR-CA                   NT    3:13.78  
      42.41   52.04   53.57   45.76                                
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA             4:41.58    4:41.57  
      29.48   33.34   36.74   35.74   40.88   41.54   32.38   31.47
  2 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              5:47.54    6:00.19  
      35.58   43.16   49.66   46.29   53.63   55.68   38.04   38.15
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furness, Katrionna D      16 UN-01-CA               25.89      25.88  
  2 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA                26.34      26.40  
  3 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA               26.96      27.06  
  4 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA                26.86      27.10  
  5 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA                26.78      27.58  
  6 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 CSSC-CA                30.14      27.83  
  7 Spasoff, Sammie N         15 CSSC-CA                26.79      27.90  
  8 Boton, Sophia L           15 UN-07-CA               26.56      28.38  
  9 Tushla, Julia E           15 CSSC-CA                27.94      28.55  
 10 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA                26.48      28.60  
 11 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA                28.11      28.66  
 12 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA                28.49      28.93  
 13 O'Shea, Katie A           16 CSSC-CA                29.26      29.16  
 14 Hynes, Annabelle M        16 CSSC-CA                28.53      29.44  
 15 Osorio, Amanda V          15 UN-02-CA               29.97      29.93  
 16 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA                28.84      29.94  
 17 Nouzille, Amelia A        15 CLSS-CA                29.81      29.98  
 18 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA                30.69      30.49  
 19 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA                33.72      34.10  
 20 Riddle, Marie c           15 Waves-CA                  NT      35.32  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furness, Katrionna D      16 UN-01-CA               57.50      56.85  
      26.96   29.89                                                
  2 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA               58.31      57.50  
      28.16   29.34                                                
  3 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA                56.67      57.84  
      27.60   30.24                                                
  4 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA                59.85      58.41  
      28.06   30.35                                                
  5 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA                58.69      58.43  
      27.79   30.64                                                
  6 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 CSSC-CA              1:03.41    1:00.18  
      28.80   31.38                                                
  7 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA                58.99    1:00.41  
      28.91   31.50                                                
  8 Spasoff, Sammie N         15 CSSC-CA                59.00    1:01.31  
      29.04   32.27                                                
  9 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA                57.64    1:02.86  
      29.48   33.38                                                
 10 O'Shea, Katie A           16 CSSC-CA              1:00.93    1:03.30  
      30.47   32.83                                                
 11 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA              1:01.52    1:04.24  
      30.74   33.50                                                
 12 Tushla, Julia E           15 CSSC-CA              1:01.81    1:04.48  
      30.49   33.99                                                
 13 Hynes, Annabelle M        16 CSSC-CA              1:02.43    1:04.64  
      31.14   33.50                                                
 14 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA              1:02.01    1:05.08  
      31.21   33.87                                                
 15 Osorio, Amanda V          15 UN-02-CA             1:09.54    1:09.98  
      33.44   36.54                                                
 16 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA              1:17.82    1:16.00  
      35.97   40.03                                                
 17 Riddle, Marie c           15 Waves-CA                  NT    1:17.11  
      36.91   40.20                                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              2:08.13    2:06.76  
      30.12   31.86   32.50   32.28                                
  2 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              2:06.60    2:07.69  
      29.94   32.18   33.22   32.35                                
  3 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA              2:05.13    2:07.97  
      29.68   32.14   33.10   33.05                                
  4 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              2:08.74    2:09.24  
      29.59   32.49   33.78   33.38                                
  5 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA              2:08.72    2:10.47  
      30.07   33.54   34.24   32.62                                
  6 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              2:09.25    2:10.54  
      30.56   33.10   33.97   32.91                                
  7 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA              2:04.17    2:14.71  
      30.45   32.98   35.05   36.23                                
  8 O'Shea, Katie A           16 CSSC-CA              2:10.44    2:16.79  
      31.34   34.18   35.40   35.87                                
  9 Spasoff, Sammie N         15 CSSC-CA              2:08.82    2:16.80  
      30.73   34.78   35.86   35.43                                
 10 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA              2:14.14    2:22.13  
 11 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA              2:22.94    2:24.81  
      31.71   36.85   39.38   36.87                                
 12 Nouzille, Amelia A        15 CLSS-CA              2:23.25    2:25.05  
      32.31   37.09   38.70   36.95                                
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA             5:33.75    5:21.55  
      30.45   32.72   32.94   33.20   32.80   32.82   32.14   32.39
      31.74   30.35                                                
  2 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              5:37.92    5:50.33  
      32.78   34.79   35.43   34.94   34.81   34.57   35.71   36.12
      35.99   35.19                                                
  3 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              5:50.14    5:54.77  
      31.74   35.23   35.39   35.84   36.24   35.74   35.99   36.58
      36.31   35.71                                                
  4 Spasoff, Sammie N         15 CSSC-CA              5:43.41    6:14.14  
      32.90   36.92   37.58   37.14   38.03   39.05   38.42   38.10
      38.55   37.45                                                
  5 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              6:15.42    6:20.58  
      34.84   37.47   38.72   38.83   38.42   38.86   38.98   39.13
      38.28   37.05                                                
 
Girls 15-16 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA             19:28.57   19:20.96  
      32.61   35.49   36.33   36.46   36.43   36.76   36.43   36.25
      36.15   35.97   35.58   35.46   35.23   35.38   35.35   35.31
      35.70   35.40   34.68   34.83   34.54   34.44   34.85   34.53
      34.57   34.56   34.81   35.42   34.70   34.46   34.68   34.51
      33.09
  2 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA             19:44.96   20:01.27  
      32.87   36.01   36.31   37.05   36.23   36.25   36.76   36.47
      36.87   36.93   36.50   36.83   37.02   36.86   36.21   36.49
      36.54   36.54   36.51   35.18   37.48   36.59   36.87   36.49
      36.90   36.48   37.22   36.53   36.87   36.58   35.94   36.54
      34.35
  3 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA             21:32.10   21:56.51  
      34.05   37.90   38.72   39.04   39.24   39.80   39.22   39.42
      39.93   39.74   40.28   39.95   39.80   40.12   40.18   40.27
      41.15   40.36   40.46   40.26   40.16   40.46   40.11   40.32
      40.51   41.12   41.16   41.30   40.63   40.52   40.52   40.45
      39.36
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA              1:06.36    1:05.46  
      32.03   33.43                                                
  2 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              1:08.64    1:08.30  
      33.44   34.86                                                
  3 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA             1:09.17    1:09.04  
      33.70   35.34                                                
  4 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA              1:13.26    1:10.77  
      34.31   36.46                                                
  5 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              1:09.99    1:11.69  
      34.58   37.11                                                
  6 Tushla, Julia E           15 CSSC-CA              1:13.66    1:11.77  
      34.48   37.29                                                
  7 Boton, Sophia L           15 UN-07-CA             1:04.96    1:12.29  
      34.99   37.30                                                
  8 Hynes, Annabelle M        16 CSSC-CA              1:13.00    1:13.01  
      35.92   37.09                                                
  9 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              1:18.36    1:13.14  
      35.84   37.30                                                
 10 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA              1:13.06    1:14.03  
      36.08   37.95                                                
 11 Nouzille, Amelia A        15 CLSS-CA              1:15.12    1:14.27  
      36.40   37.87                                                
 12 O'Shea, Katie A           16 CSSC-CA              1:12.96    1:14.96  
      36.77   38.19                                                
 13 Leathers, Emma G          16 PATH-CA              1:19.63    1:20.92  
      38.41   42.51                                                
 14 Osorio, Amanda V          15 UN-02-CA             1:36.56    1:23.22  
      40.39   42.83                                                
 15 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA              1:34.59    1:37.79  
      46.02   51.77                                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA             2:25.36    2:22.30  
      33.87   36.54   36.66   35.23                                
  2 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              2:29.17    2:26.83  
      34.34   37.35   38.12   37.02                                
  3 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              2:28.10    2:28.79  
      34.61   36.86   37.97   39.35                                
  4 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 CSSC-CA              3:01.40    2:30.44  
      36.53   37.99   38.39   37.53                                
  5 Boton, Sophia L           15 UN-07-CA             2:22.02    2:33.55  
      35.12   38.75   39.94   39.74                                
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA              1:13.09    1:13.70  
      35.03   38.67                                                
  2 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 CSSC-CA              1:19.26    1:16.00  
      35.95   40.05                                                
  3 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              1:17.61    1:16.18  
      35.27   40.91                                                
  4 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA              1:17.74    1:16.54  
      36.20   40.34                                                
  5 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              1:17.99    1:17.89  
      37.02   40.87                                                
  6 Hynes, Annabelle M        16 CSSC-CA              1:19.31    1:18.72  
      37.63   41.09                                                
  7 Spasoff, Sammie N         15 CSSC-CA              1:14.17    1:19.59  
      37.21   42.38                                                
  8 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA              1:30.73    1:22.60  
      38.80   43.80                                                
  9 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              1:25.61    1:23.66  
      39.78   43.88                                                
 10 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              1:22.68    1:23.90  
      40.04   43.86                                                
 11 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA              1:20.91    1:26.92  
      39.81   47.11                                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hynes, Annabelle M        16 CSSC-CA              2:50.21    2:48.04  
      39.69   43.10   43.05   42.20                                
  2 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              2:54.02    2:49.96  
      37.46   43.23   45.36   43.91                                
  3 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              2:54.79    2:57.64  
      40.23   44.97   46.16   46.28                                
  4 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              2:56.46    2:59.97  
      40.18   45.16   47.19   47.44                                
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              1:03.75    1:05.36  
      30.51   34.85                                                
  2 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA              1:07.72    1:05.49  
      31.12   34.37                                                
  3 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              1:05.64    1:08.27  
      31.02   37.25                                                
  4 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA              1:02.03    1:09.10  
      31.77   37.33                                                
  5 Hynes, Annabelle M        16 CSSC-CA              1:09.90    1:09.21  
      32.59   36.62                                                
  6 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA              1:11.41    1:10.12  
      31.92   38.20                                                
  7 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA              1:11.67    1:10.96  
      34.03   36.93                                                
  8 Boton, Sophia L           15 UN-07-CA             1:05.99    1:11.80  
      32.84   38.96                                                
  9 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              1:11.15    1:11.86  
      32.47   39.39                                                
  9 O'Shea, Katie A           16 CSSC-CA              1:09.68    1:11.86  
      33.34   38.52                                                
 11 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA              1:10.24    1:12.12  
      32.65   39.47                                                
 12 Leathers, Emma G          16 PATH-CA              1:15.95    1:18.11  
      34.69   43.42                                                
 13 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA              1:17.63    1:19.33  
      36.96   42.37                                                
 14 Nouzille, Amelia A        15 CLSS-CA              1:17.31    1:20.08  
      35.08   45.00                                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA              2:16.81    2:31.49  
      32.01   37.79   40.23   41.46                                
  2 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              2:31.32    2:34.38  
      33.40   38.60   40.67   41.71                                
  3 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA              2:49.19    3:01.88  
      32.21   43.17   54.11   52.39                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA              2:18.53    2:22.20  
      30.45   37.69   41.35   32.71                                
  2 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA              2:27.61    2:24.96  
      31.61   36.03   43.13   34.19                                
  3 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 CSSC-CA              2:33.06    2:27.30  
      33.39   37.41   42.14   34.36                                
  4 Boton, Sophia L           15 UN-07-CA             2:25.63    2:35.32  
      33.33   39.25   46.90   35.84                                
  5 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA              2:35.81    2:38.67  
      30.60   42.29   48.19   37.59                                
  6 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              2:38.18    2:39.36  
      35.64   40.53   45.70   37.49                                
  7 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA              2:36.50    2:41.48  
      36.77   40.49   47.51   36.71                                
  8 Riddle, Marie c           15 Waves-CA                  NT    3:11.25  
      41.62   51.80   54.74   43.09                                
  9 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA              3:13.57    3:20.79  
      45.58   53.54   59.47   42.20                                
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              4:58.94    5:01.77  
      30.41   34.51   37.31   36.01   47.67   46.80   34.57   34.49
  2 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              5:25.99    5:18.15  
      31.54   35.34   40.04   41.10   49.15   49.31   36.13   35.54
 
Girls 17 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA                27.63      28.15  
  2 Kaplan, Kate S            18 Waves-CA               28.15      29.33  
  3 Oganesian, Ilona          17 CCAT-CA                   NT      36.02  
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Kate S            18 Waves-CA             1:00.37    1:03.45  
      30.00   33.45                                                
  2 Oganesian, Ilona          17 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:18.34  
      37.09   41.25                                                
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA              1:53.40    2:07.96  
      29.09   32.29   33.34   33.24                                
 
Girls 17 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA             20:15.92   19:40.75  
      32.13   35.37   36.03   35.95   36.17   35.90   36.47   36.64
      35.60   35.84   35.79   35.83   35.46   35.69   35.79   36.03
      35.65   35.72   35.45   35.49   35.98   36.28   36.23   36.19
      36.06   36.18   36.16   36.45   35.33   35.81   36.30   35.87
      34.91
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oganesian, Ilona          17 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:37.99  
      47.47   50.52                                                
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA                56.91    1:04.52  
      30.15   34.37                                                
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Kate S            18 Waves-CA                  NT    2:40.69  
      33.04   40.30   43.25   44.10                                
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA                34.17      35.11  
  2 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA                37.23      36.12  
  3 Banbrook, Carson B         8 PVST-CA                36.13      36.34  
  4 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                37.21      37.27  
  5 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                36.43      39.05  
  6 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA         48.35      39.70  
  7 Haas, Liam K               7 CCAT-CA                38.68      40.38  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA              1:15.61    1:14.04  
      35.55   38.49                                                
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:16.34    1:22.63  
      40.28   42.35                                                
  3 Banbrook, Carson B         8 PVST-CA              1:28.99    1:23.51  
      39.37   44.14                                                
  4 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA              1:26.21    1:23.60  
      38.30   45.30                                                
  5 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.83    1:28.61  
      39.91   48.70                                                
  6 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 Waves-CA             1:26.18    1:29.67  
      41.83   47.84                                                
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA              2:41.87    2:46.56  
      39.22   43.40   44.53   39.41                                
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              2:51.14    2:54.38  
      40.07   44.86   46.08   43.37                                
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banbrook, Carson B         8 PVST-CA                39.03      40.14  
  2 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA                42.65      42.64  
  3 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA                41.12      42.65  
  4 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                44.22      44.95  
  5 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                44.04      46.98  
  6 Yuan, Nathan E             8 PVST-CA                58.74      55.68  
 -- Goldman, Joshua P          7 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Haas, Liam K               7 CCAT-CA                51.45         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banbrook, Carson B         8 PVST-CA              1:28.86    1:23.34  
      41.13   42.21                                                
  2 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA              1:40.00    1:38.45  
      49.11   49.34                                                
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrikjian, Peter           8 Daland-CA              43.33      44.23  
  2 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA                52.25      47.85  
  3 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                49.81      48.71  
  4 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                49.02      52.05  
  5 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         51.00      53.68  
  6 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 Waves-CA               52.24    1:05.15  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA              1:49.26    1:47.71  
      50.35   57.36                                                
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA                37.48      37.29  
  2 Banbrook, Carson B         8 PVST-CA                48.25      43.07  
  3 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                42.02      44.45  
  4 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                43.46      46.65  
  5 Haas, Liam K               7 CCAT-CA                49.27      49.70  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA              1:29.48    1:27.40  
      40.49   46.91                                                
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:35.95    1:39.60  
      46.38   53.22                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrikjian, Peter           8 Daland-CA            1:19.67    1:21.56  
      37.26   44.30                                                
  2 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA              1:28.00    1:27.33  
      39.47   47.86                                                
  3 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:29.00    1:36.85  
      46.43   50.42                                                
  4 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA              1:34.63    1:36.97  
      44.75   52.22                                                
  5 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 Waves-CA             1:40.21    1:49.72  
      53.15   56.57                                                
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA              3:12.30    3:05.84  
      43.46   47.40   55.43   39.55                                
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              3:26.40    3:15.22  
      44.69   51.88 1:38.65                                        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         17.49      17.13  
  2 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA         17.60      17.49  
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                19.19      18.72  
  4 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA         20.67      18.86  
  5 Paita, Carl D              8 RTLR-CA                21.47      19.01  
  6 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                24.02      19.15  
  7 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                22.21      19.62  
  8 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA                23.84      20.26  
  9 Oh, Ryder D                7 RTLR-CA                26.87      20.92  
 10 Bicak, Goktug D            7 UN-06-CA                  NT      21.23  
 11 Paita, Jacob C             6 RTLR-CA                   NT      21.58  
 12 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA                23.76      22.90  
 13 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                   NT      23.26  
 14 Garg, Neelabh              7 CCAT-CA                31.31      25.93  
 15 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                23.08      26.18  
 16 Nakata, Soshi              7 PATH-CA                34.83      28.38  
 17 Saifi, Sean                6 PATH-CA                34.37      32.26  
 18 Lindas, Graham K           6 Waves-CA                  NT      34.59  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         34.53      34.15  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         40.01      36.63  
  3 Castro-Rodriguez, Ulises   8 CCAT-CA                36.86      36.71  
  4 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                35.58      37.06  
  5 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                36.09      38.77  
  6 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                40.31      41.21  
  7 Minero, Christian G        8 PVST-CA                43.18      42.33  
  8 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                43.27      43.69  
  9 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                44.58      44.87  
 10 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                44.35      44.93  
 11 Jeon, David T              8 CSSC-CA                   NT      45.01  
 12 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA                42.68      45.14  
 13 Owen, Patrick C            7 CCAT-CA                57.61      47.65  
 14 Belt, Wyatt A              6 RTLR-CA                52.66      50.39  
 15 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                   NT      50.74  
 16 Combes, Tyler T            6 RTLR-CA                54.64      52.68  
 17 Yuan, Nathan E             8 PVST-CA              1:00.73      55.48  
 18 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                53.50      56.66  
 19 Park, Micah B              8 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:02.10  
 20 Erives, Owen M             7 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:10.38  
 21 Saifi, Sean                6 PATH-CA                   NT    1:12.95  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.60    1:19.03  
      36.24   42.79                                                
  2 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA              1:21.85    1:21.62  
      37.84   43.78                                                
  3 Castro-Rodriguez, Ulises   8 CCAT-CA              1:24.23    1:24.64  
      39.22   45.42                                                
  4 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA              1:37.58    1:26.19  
      39.02   47.17                                                
  5 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA              1:26.24    1:28.50  
      41.71   46.79                                                
  6 Haas, Liam K               7 CCAT-CA              1:25.76    1:29.22  
      42.32   46.90                                                
  7 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA              1:36.05    1:35.47  
      45.64   49.83                                                
  8 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA              1:36.40    1:35.87  
      45.32   50.55                                                
  9 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA              1:32.97    1:36.61  
      44.43   52.18                                                
 10 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA              1:56.46    1:37.76  
      47.08   50.68                                                
 11 Goldman, Joshua P          7 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:58.37  
      52.91 1:05.46                                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                22.95      20.44  
  2 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                21.42      21.67  
  3 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         21.89      21.72  
  4 Minero, Christian G        8 PVST-CA                23.12      22.68  
  5 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                24.66      23.95  
  6 Jeon, David T              8 CSSC-CA                   NT      26.20  
  7 Owen, Patrick C            7 CCAT-CA                31.98      26.22  
  8 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                26.06      26.57  
  9 Combes, Tyler T            6 RTLR-CA                   NT      26.95  
 10 Belt, Wyatt A              6 RTLR-CA                31.48      28.32  
 11 Park, Micah B              8 CSSC-CA                   NT      29.23  
 12 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                   NT      29.84  
 13 Erives, Owen M             7 CLSS-CA                   NT      30.01  
 14 Kennedy, Aiden G           8 CSSC-CA                   NT      32.10  
 15 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                31.87      32.71  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         39.71      40.32  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         48.57      47.00  
  3 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      50.04  
  4 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA              1:09.67      51.66  
  5 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                49.29      52.09  
  6 Paita, Jacob C             6 RTLR-CA                50.30      53.13  
  7 Demos, Tristan R           8 PATH-CA              1:01.78      55.28  
  8 Paita, Carl D              8 RTLR-CA                57.78      58.16  
  9 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA              1:01.07    1:03.73  
 10 Garg, Neelabh              7 CCAT-CA              1:21.25    1:07.57  
 11 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA              1:06.36    1:07.94  
 -- Bicak, Goktug D            7 UN-06-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Oh, Ryder D                7 RTLR-CA                55.34         DQ  
 -- Chrikjian, Peter           8 Daland-CA              36.93         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                29.21      24.02  
  2 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                30.41      25.43  
  3 Oh, Ryder D                7 RTLR-CA                31.72      25.73  
  4 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA         28.08      26.52  
  5 Paita, Jacob C             6 RTLR-CA                27.76      27.14  
  6 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA         28.91      28.01  
  7 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                29.54      28.97  
  8 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA                34.34      29.44  
  9 Bicak, Goktug D            7 UN-06-CA                  NT      29.62  
 10 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                   NT      34.91  
 11 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA                   NT      36.14  
 -- Demos, Tristan R           8 PATH-CA                44.39         DQ  
 -- Garg, Neelabh              7 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         46.49      44.45  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         51.00      50.66  
  3 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                51.35      51.31  
  4 Castro-Rodriguez, Ulises   8 CCAT-CA                56.79      54.07  
  5 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                52.30      54.15  
  6 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                55.36      54.28  
  7 Owen, Patrick C            7 CCAT-CA              1:13.41      57.64  
  8 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA              1:00.69    1:02.33  
  9 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA              1:08.02    1:04.28  
 10 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA              1:02.00    1:04.29  
 11 Minero, Christian G        8 PVST-CA                   NT    1:06.12  
 12 Yuan, Nathan E             8 PVST-CA              1:12.32    1:11.79  
 13 Belt, Wyatt A              6 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:22.28  
 -- Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Goldman, Joshua P          7 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Park, Micah B              8 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jeon, David T              8 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro-Rodriguez, Ulises   8 CCAT-CA                20.15      19.67  
  2 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                21.40      20.08  
  3 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      22.09  
  4 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                22.05      23.44  
  5 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                23.75      23.61  
  6 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                26.32      23.64  
  7 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA                24.58      24.27  
  8 Minero, Christian G        8 PVST-CA                25.37      25.58  
  9 Owen, Patrick C            7 CCAT-CA                39.01      28.92  
 10 Belt, Wyatt A              6 RTLR-CA                29.31      29.79  
 11 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                   NT      30.77  
 12 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                31.28      31.74  
 13 Erives, Owen M             7 CLSS-CA                   NT      36.77  
 14 Yuan, Nathan E             8 PVST-CA                   NT      38.57  
 -- Combes, Tyler T            6 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrikjian, Peter           8 Daland-CA              36.67      37.27  
  2 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         42.28      40.55  
  3 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                49.04      48.02  
  4 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA                50.03      51.95  
  5 Paita, Carl D              8 RTLR-CA                57.62      57.20  
  6 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA              1:09.25    1:07.39  
 -- Demos, Tristan R           8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA              1:49.95    1:46.95  
      50.15   56.80                                                
  2 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:50.38  
      57.33   53.05                                                
  3 Paita, Carl D              8 RTLR-CA              1:55.73    1:54.65  
      59.15   55.50                                                
  4 Oh, Ryder D                7 RTLR-CA              2:07.06    1:54.74  
      58.02   56.72                                                
  5 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:13.82  
    1:03.02 1:10.80                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA                28.98      29.23  
  2 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                30.97      30.10  
  3 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                31.14      30.85  
  4 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                32.20      31.98  
  5 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                31.46      32.15  
  6 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                31.91      32.21  
  7 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA                33.90      33.35  
  8 Orel, Nicolas             10 CCAT-CA                36.70      33.61  
  9 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA                33.29      33.98  
 10 Haas, Luke B               9 CCAT-CA                34.02      34.22  
 11 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                34.03      34.35  
 12 DeFour, Daimian K         10 RTLR-CA                   NT      34.41  
 13 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                34.25      34.45  
 14 Doble, Parker A           10 Daland-CA                 NT      34.46  
 15 Pasikov, Anthony          10 CCAT-CA                36.06      34.53  
 16 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                33.44      34.72  
 17 McWhorter, Travis         10 RTLR-CA                   NT      34.91  
 18 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA         36.03      35.36  
 19 Kirchen, Anthony D        10 CCAT-CA                35.32      36.37  
 20 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA                37.13      37.32  
 21 Viane, Thomas L           10 CLSS-CA                41.17      38.10  
 22 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA                37.01      38.21  
 23 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                38.97      38.68  
 24 Bush, Nick L              10 CCAT-CA                39.66      38.76  
 25 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA                37.14      38.80  
 26 Walker, Maddox H          10 CSSC-CA                41.50      39.19  
 27 Yin, Hunter H             10 CSSC-CA                   NT      39.20  
 28 Rigney, Jack P            10 Polar Bears-CA         48.78      39.70  
 29 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                43.73      39.98  
 30 Overton, Trevor J         10 PVST-CA                41.13      41.03  
 31 Frame, Zachary A          10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      42.18  
 32 Sibrian, Nicolas *         9 Polar Bears-CA         57.91      42.34  
 33 Rothman, Dylan C          10 Waves-CA                  NT      42.51  
 34 Flores, Mateo A            9 Polar Bears-CA         50.41      42.59  
 35 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA         41.22      43.27  
 36 Anselmo, Chris M          10 CSSC-CA                   NT      44.75  
 37 Roe, Peter M               9 CSSC-CA                   NT      47.65  
 38 Crosby, Kanen B            9 PVST-CA                53.01      49.07  
 39 Co, Ryan *                 9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      57.62  
 40 Erives, Henry A            9 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:00.58  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA              1:11.98    1:11.96  
      34.08   37.88                                                
  2 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA              1:13.45    1:13.35  
      34.46   38.89                                                
  3 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              1:12.89    1:14.04  
      35.37   38.67                                                
  4 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA              1:15.82    1:14.44  
      35.35   39.09                                                
  5 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:15.22    1:16.94  
      36.47   40.47                                                
  6 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA              1:15.26    1:18.09  
      36.03   42.06                                                
  7 Didden, Ry D              10 Waves-CA             1:20.36    1:19.40  
      38.03   41.37                                                
  8 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              1:19.34    1:20.29  
      38.32   41.97                                                
  9 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA              1:21.50    1:21.73  
      38.71   43.02                                                
 10 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA              1:39.15    1:23.31  
      38.52   44.79                                                
 11 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.09    1:23.58  
      39.87   43.71                                                
 12 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA              1:31.51    1:25.91  
      42.63   43.28                                                
 13 Rigney, Jack P            10 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.47    1:29.22  
      43.70   45.52                                                
 14 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA              1:23.16    1:29.50  
      42.11   47.39                                                
 15 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA       1:38.47    1:36.60  
      44.76   51.84                                                
 16 Drottar, Elliot J          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:38.91  
      45.27   53.64                                                
 17 Anselmo, Chris M          10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:39.56  
      45.75   53.81                                                
 18 Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA              1:46.63    1:42.19  
      47.23   54.96                                                
 19 Dennis, Austin A           9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:44.28  
      49.59   54.69                                                
 20 Montanaro, Andre G        10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:53.71  
      53.51 1:00.20                                                
 -- Sangwanpanich, Aaron K     9 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA              2:20.17    2:21.88  
      31.66   35.50   37.82   36.90                                
  2 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              2:22.46    2:26.17  
      32.92   36.87   38.92   37.46                                
  3 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA              2:44.17    2:40.11  
      35.58   40.28   42.53   41.72                                
  4 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA              2:53.04    2:45.22  
      35.35   42.45   44.78   42.64                                
  5 Haas, Luke B               9 CCAT-CA              2:50.49    2:46.25  
      37.24   41.80   45.09   42.12                                
  6 Pasikov, Anthony          10 CCAT-CA              2:55.51    2:53.38  
      37.91   44.47   46.45   44.55                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA                35.37      37.08  
  2 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                35.63      37.26  
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                37.29      37.57  
  4 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                38.54      37.75  
  5 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                40.26      38.71  
  6 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                39.76      39.08  
  7 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                38.43      39.40  
  8 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                47.79      39.86  
  9 Orel, Nicolas             10 CCAT-CA                44.15      39.96  
 10 Doble, Parker A           10 Daland-CA                 NT      40.23  
 11 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                41.03      40.90  
 12 Haas, Luke B               9 CCAT-CA                41.89      41.35  
 13 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA                43.14      42.19  
 14 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA                42.94      42.48  
 15 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA         43.87      42.97  
 16 Kirchen, Anthony D        10 CCAT-CA                41.69      43.59  
 17 Pasikov, Anthony          10 CCAT-CA                45.89      44.01  
 18 Overton, Trevor J         10 PVST-CA                46.79      44.13  
 19 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                44.84      44.68  
 20 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                46.35      45.65  
 21 Viane, Thomas L           10 CLSS-CA                52.90      45.92  
 22 Yin, Hunter H             10 CSSC-CA                   NT      46.40  
 23 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA                49.91      47.36  
 24 McWhorter, Travis         10 RTLR-CA                   NT      47.59  
 25 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA                45.28      49.32  
 26 Rigney, Jack P            10 Polar Bears-CA         52.51      49.59  
 27 Bush, Nick L              10 CCAT-CA                54.25      50.73  
 28 Walker, Maddox H          10 CSSC-CA                50.33      52.59  
 29 Rothman, Dylan C          10 Waves-CA                  NT      53.36  
 30 Flores, Mateo A            9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      54.43  
 31 Frame, Zachary A          10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      54.64  
 32 Sibrian, Nicolas *         9 Polar Bears-CA       1:02.20      55.45  
 33 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA         51.36      55.72  
 34 Montanaro, Andre G        10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      57.11  
 35 Anselmo, Chris M          10 CSSC-CA                   NT      57.91  
 36 Erives, Henry A            9 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:00.49  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA              1:19.76    1:17.46  
      38.89   38.57                                                
  2 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:18.92    1:19.26  
      38.69   40.57                                                
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              1:19.21    1:19.65  
      39.63   40.02                                                
  4 Didden, Ry D              10 Waves-CA             1:28.58    1:30.30  
      45.31   44.99                                                
  5 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA              1:27.16    1:31.66  
      43.98   47.68                                                
  6 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA              1:39.56    1:31.77  
      43.92   47.85                                                
  7 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:34.68  
      47.39   47.29                                                
  8 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:35.51  
      46.31   49.20                                                
  9 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA              1:31.96    1:35.64  
      45.41   50.23                                                
 -- Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA              1:21.52         DQ  
      42.14   45.76                                                
 -- Dennis, Austin A           9 BUEN-CA              1:42.83         DQ  
      49.98   56.08                                                
 -- Drottar, Elliot J          9 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      47.08   54.05                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                43.15      40.68  
  2 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                43.79      45.11  
  3 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                46.49      45.16  
  4 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA                45.81      45.89  
  5 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                46.18      46.27  
  6 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA                47.29      47.09  
  7 Shah, Avi K                9 Waves-CA               48.33      47.95  
  8 Didden, Ry D              10 Waves-CA               48.97      48.31  
  9 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                44.55      48.64  
 10 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA                48.87      49.17  
 11 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                45.57      49.28  
 12 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                46.59      49.29  
 13 Rigney, Jack P            10 Polar Bears-CA         52.26      50.12  
 14 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA         53.54      50.61  
 15 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA                50.57      50.97  
 16 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                53.88      53.06  
 17 Viane, Thomas L           10 CLSS-CA              1:01.63      53.78  
 18 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA                   NT      55.34  
 19 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                54.84      56.96  
 20 Overton, Trevor J         10 PVST-CA              1:01.15      57.01  
 21 Sangwanpanich, Aaron K     9 RTLR-CA                   NT      58.18  
 22 Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA              1:01.72    1:03.27  
 23 Drottar, Elliot J          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:03.33  
 24 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.87    1:04.99  
 25 Crosby, Kanen B            9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:21.54  
 -- Anselmo, Chris M          10 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Montanaro, Andre G        10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Dennis, Austin A           9 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA              1:27.42    1:29.27  
      42.36   46.91                                                
  2 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:28.22    1:29.98  
      42.95   47.03                                                
  3 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA              1:45.66    1:35.69  
      45.18   50.51                                                
  4 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              1:39.14    1:38.66  
      46.60   52.06                                                
  5 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA              1:40.63    1:38.93  
      46.23   52.70                                                
  6 Frame, Zachary A          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:51.49    1:41.10  
      46.46   54.64                                                
  7 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:41.38  
      47.93   53.45                                                
  8 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:41.96  
      48.64   53.32                                                
  9 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA              1:49.71    1:43.03  
      50.19   52.84                                                
 10 Rigney, Jack P            10 Polar Bears-CA       1:47.42    1:44.30  
      50.29   54.01                                                
 11 Orel, Nicolas             10 CCAT-CA              1:58.09    1:45.21  
      49.12   56.09                                                
 12 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:38.19    1:46.48  
      50.15   56.33                                                
 13 Kirchen, Anthony D        10 CCAT-CA              1:51.57    1:47.36  
      49.38   57.98                                                
 14 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA              1:56.46    2:02.79  
      57.58 1:05.21                                                
 15 Co, Ryan *                 9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:06.29  
    1:01.38 1:04.91                                                
 16 Bush, Nick L              10 CCAT-CA              2:23.79    2:21.68  
    1:04.73 1:16.95                                                
 17 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA       2:22.59    2:22.14  
    1:07.20 1:14.94                                                
 -- McWhorter, Travis         10 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      56.35 1:04.98                                                
 -- Flores, Mateo A            9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Sibrian, Nicolas *         9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      57.79 1:05.64                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                34.40      33.62  
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                35.28      33.88  
  3 DeFour, Daimian K         10 RTLR-CA                   NT      37.10  
  4 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                37.33      37.56  
  5 Orel, Nicolas             10 CCAT-CA                44.02      37.94  
  6 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA                38.66      38.22  
  7 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                36.93      38.40  
  8 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                40.35      38.62  
  9 Kirchen, Anthony D        10 CCAT-CA                48.87      39.02  
 10 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                40.92      39.45  
 11 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                41.33      39.99  
 12 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                42.75      40.79  
 13 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                38.94      41.63  
 14 Doble, Parker A           10 Daland-CA              40.98      42.65  
 15 Pasikov, Anthony          10 CCAT-CA                46.21      43.49  
 16 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA                48.71      43.56  
 17 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA                47.31      45.02  
 18 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                   NT      50.62  
 19 Bush, Nick L              10 CCAT-CA                50.83      51.86  
 20 Walker, Maddox H          10 CSSC-CA                   NT      54.03  
 21 Rigney, Jack P            10 Polar Bears-CA         57.50      55.40  
 -- Roe, Peter M               9 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:23.15  
      40.26   42.89                                                
  2 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA              1:35.25    1:29.18  
      40.86   48.32                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:18.36    1:17.66  
      36.25   41.41                                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              1:24.05    1:22.33  
      38.42   43.91                                                
  3 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA              1:26.58    1:23.36  
      39.15   44.21                                                
  4 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:28.36    1:26.74  
      40.91   45.83                                                
  5 Shah, Avi K                9 Waves-CA             1:29.98    1:27.67  
      41.19   46.48                                                
  6 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA              1:33.31    1:27.89  
      42.99   44.90                                                
  7 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA              1:37.40    1:28.25  
      40.11   48.14                                                
  8 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA              1:28.46    1:31.61  
      43.39   48.22                                                
  9 Didden, Ry D              10 Waves-CA             1:30.39    1:33.20  
      44.80   48.40                                                
 10 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA              1:30.42    1:34.20  
      44.04   50.16                                                
 11 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:41.40    1:36.34  
      47.17   49.17                                                
 12 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:38.67  
      47.56   51.11                                                
 13 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA              1:36.49    1:38.86  
      45.61   53.25                                                
 14 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:40.22  
      46.95   53.27                                                
 15 Rigney, Jack P            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:45.50  
      54.35   51.15                                                
 16 Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA              2:01.41    2:00.74  
      54.07 1:06.67                                                
 -- Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA              1:22.69         DQ  
      38.75   44.19                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA              2:46.48    2:42.48  
      36.23   44.10   46.49   35.66                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              3:02.78    2:52.59  
      35.61   42.56   54.94   39.48                                
  3 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA              3:05.70    2:59.19  
      41.55   46.28   52.14   39.22                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA               25.50      26.51  
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA                29.03      29.02  
  3 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                28.75      29.53  
  4 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA              29.90      29.75  
  5 Rynkevic, Deividas        11 BUEN-CA                30.86      29.96  
  6 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-04-CA               30.38      30.65  
  7 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA               31.93      30.69  
  8 Reynolds, Parker R        12 CSSC-CA                31.50      30.79  
  9 Wier, Aiden L             11 Daland-CA              29.93      30.85  
 10 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                29.77      31.08  
 11 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA         31.21      31.30  
 12 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                30.57      31.78  
 13 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA                31.22      31.95  
 14 Serrano, Hugo             11 CCAT-CA                33.73      32.08  
 15 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA                31.38      32.32  
 16 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         32.02      32.47  
 17 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA                30.94      32.70  
 18 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                32.31      33.13  
 19 Ou, John A                11 Daland-CA              32.94      33.48  
 20 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA                32.88      33.58  
 21 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                33.57      33.74  
 22 Prigoda, Egor             11 CCAT-CA                39.20      34.00  
 23 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                31.87      34.18  
 24 Yin, August               11 Waves-CA               34.20      34.55  
 25 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA                34.37      34.98  
 26 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                32.76      35.15  
 27 Fields, Noah H            11 Polar Bears-CA         33.64      35.17  
 28 Lapporte, Aaron R         12 Polar Bears-CA         34.90      35.95  
 29 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA                35.45      36.09  
 30 Huang, Bryan T            11 CLSS-CA                49.13      36.73  
 31 Garg, Rishabh             11 CCAT-CA                39.10      37.81  
 32 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA                39.01      39.67  
 33 Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   11 RTLR-CA                41.21      40.71  
 34 Sangwanpanich, Dylan N    12 RTLR-CA                44.95      50.34  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            1:06.80    1:00.96  
      29.49   31.47                                                
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:02.18    1:01.05  
      29.97   31.08                                                
  3 Wier, Aiden L             11 Daland-CA            1:04.57    1:04.34  
      31.08   33.26                                                
  4 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.44    1:07.48  
      32.89   34.59                                                
  5 Reynolds, Parker R        12 CSSC-CA              1:14.52    1:08.02  
      32.49   35.53                                                
  6 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:11.24    1:08.62  
      32.40   36.22                                                
  7 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA              1:08.91    1:08.81  
      34.00   34.81                                                
  8 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-04-CA             1:08.08    1:08.93  
      33.34   35.59                                                
  9 Serrano, Hugo             11 CCAT-CA              1:11.12    1:09.45  
      33.84   35.61                                                
 10 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:08.87    1:10.19  
      33.74   36.45                                                
 11 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.86    1:10.53  
      33.20   37.33                                                
 12 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA              1:16.52    1:10.55  
      33.90   36.65                                                
 13 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              1:13.16    1:12.13  
      33.99   38.14                                                
 14 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA              1:14.22    1:14.33  
      35.31   39.02                                                
 15 Fields, Noah H            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.95    1:15.05  
      34.87   40.18                                                
 16 Ou, John A                11 Daland-CA            1:15.44    1:15.32  
      36.30   39.02                                                
 17 Lopez, Samuel U           12 Waves-CA             1:17.65    1:15.41  
      34.48   40.93                                                
 18 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA             1:14.83    1:16.14  
      35.94   40.20                                                
 19 Garg, Rishabh             11 CCAT-CA              1:17.58    1:17.29  
      36.94   40.35                                                
 20 Prigoda, Egor             11 CCAT-CA              1:19.20    1:18.14  
      35.80   42.34                                                
 21 Huang, Bryan T            11 CLSS-CA              1:17.22    1:18.27  
      37.01   41.26                                                
 22 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA              1:18.92    1:18.51  
      37.59   40.92                                                
 23 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA              1:14.05    1:18.86  
      38.75   40.11                                                
 24 Lapporte, Aaron R         12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:19.45  
      36.07   43.38                                                
 25 Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   11 RTLR-CA              1:28.92    1:24.59  
      40.68   43.91                                                
 26 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA              1:34.09    1:26.64  
      37.27   49.37                                                
 -- Sangwanpanich, Dylan N    12 RTLR-CA              1:38.75         DQ  
      49.24 1:01.84                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA             1:59.69    2:03.21  
      28.10   31.42   32.28   31.41                                
  2 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:17.69    2:13.30  
      30.93   33.60   34.34   34.43                                
  3 Semin, Dillon S           12 Daland-CA            2:26.44    2:16.71  
      31.34   35.83   35.62   33.92                                
  4 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            2:23.71    2:17.13  
      31.46   36.04   35.12   34.51                                
  5 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA              2:19.75    2:18.76  
      32.05   34.66   36.77   35.28                                
  6 Rynkevic, Deividas        11 BUEN-CA              2:25.13    2:20.59  
      33.16   35.87   37.03   34.53                                
  7 Wier, Aiden L             11 Daland-CA            2:35.08    2:24.37  
      32.57   37.73   39.83   34.24                                
  8 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA              2:35.05    2:27.94  
      33.25   38.87   40.16   35.66                                
  9 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              2:35.55    2:29.47  
      35.03   38.31   39.26   36.87                                
 10 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-04-CA             2:29.23    2:30.02  
      34.35   37.52   39.84   38.31                                
 11 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:30.59  
      36.84   39.18   38.51   36.06                                
 12 Giles, Merrick R          11 BUEN-CA              2:35.67    2:32.04  
      34.75   39.17   39.04   39.08                                
 13 Shaffer, Brandon R        12 CCAT-CA              2:49.01    2:33.69  
      35.26   38.66   40.07   39.70                                
 14 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.57    2:36.46  
      33.52   39.92   42.78   40.24                                
 15 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              2:47.71    2:37.19  
      34.74   39.53   40.90   42.02                                
 16 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA              2:41.00    2:40.08  
      36.51   41.25   41.35   40.97                                
 17 Park, Noah J              11 CSSC-CA              2:41.34    2:42.61  
      36.13   43.58   43.08   39.82                                
 18 Rosen, Nick J             12 RTLR-CA              2:41.41    2:42.62  
      35.40   41.62   41.23   44.37                                
 19 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:43.69  
      36.16   41.95   43.11   42.47                                
 20 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA                  NT    2:51.39  
      38.46                   42.88                                
 21 Jones, Caleb D            11 BUEN-CA              3:00.19    2:53.30  
      37.12   44.14   46.91   45.13                                
 22 Piscitello, Kody N        11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:54.82  
      36.94   44.53   47.17   46.18                                
 23 Piscitello, Cole A        11 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:20.63  
      43.99   51.55   54.28   50.81                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA             5:22.51    5:32.72  
      29.47   34.29   34.40   34.39   34.24   35.00   32.85   34.53
      32.31   31.24                                                
  2 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            6:10.53    6:08.92  
  3 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-04-CA                  NT    6:40.40  
      34.50   39.84   40.93   41.70   41.77   41.24   40.06   41.46
      41.05   37.85                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA               31.96      30.95  
  2 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                34.67      34.04  
  3 Deng, Leo                 12 CSSC-CA                36.66      34.84  
  4 Wier, Aiden L             11 Daland-CA              36.17      34.94  
  5 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA              36.60      35.02  
  6 Rynkevic, Deividas        11 BUEN-CA                35.45      35.22  
  7 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                36.37      36.16  
  8 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA                35.70      36.21  
  9 Shaffer, Brandon R        12 CCAT-CA                41.78      37.64  
 10 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA                37.82      37.67  
 11 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                39.50      37.72  
 12 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA                38.88      37.78  
 13 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA                38.61      37.91  
 14 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA                38.82      38.00  
 15 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                38.36      38.25  
 16 Ou, John A                11 Daland-CA              42.13      38.65  
 17 Huang, Bryan T            11 CLSS-CA                40.97      39.21  
 18 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA                38.84      39.57  
 19 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-04-CA               41.01      39.64  
 20 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                38.55      40.03  
 21 Giles, Merrick R          11 BUEN-CA                   NT      40.08  
 22 Lopez, Samuel U           12 Waves-CA               41.38      40.15  
 23 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA                39.84      40.33  
 24 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA                44.37      40.40  
 25 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                44.11      40.86  
 26 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA               39.54      41.63  
 27 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                43.16      41.68  
 28 Ramirez, Michael A        11 BUEN-CA                44.34      41.73  
 29 Park, Noah J              11 CSSC-CA                42.99      41.74  
 30 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA                44.13      41.90  
 31 Aussem, Matthew           12 CSSC-CA                   NT      42.07  
 31 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                43.11      42.07  
 33 Piscitello, Kody N        11 CSSC-CA                46.75      43.88  
 34 Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA                51.30      45.79  
 35 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA                47.20      48.79  
 36 Piscitello, Cole A        11 CSSC-CA                49.68      50.89  
 37 Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   11 RTLR-CA                50.68      51.56  
 38 Sechrist, Bryce W         11 CSSC-CA                57.67      53.49  
 -- Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA                54.99         DQ  
 -- Desailly, St�phane        11 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA             1:05.07    1:07.88  
      32.76   35.12                                                
  2 Rynkevic, Deividas        11 BUEN-CA              1:16.33    1:14.60  
      35.95   38.65                                                
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:14.63    1:15.37  
      37.54   37.83                                                
  4 Wier, Aiden L             11 Daland-CA            1:18.45    1:15.42  
      37.21   38.21                                                
  5 Serrano, Hugo             11 CCAT-CA              1:23.43    1:18.58  
      38.90   39.68                                                
  6 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:19.51    1:19.36  
      38.63   40.73                                                
  7 Reynolds, Parker R        12 CSSC-CA              1:21.09    1:19.70  
      38.70   41.00                                                
  8 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA              1:20.68    1:20.33  
      39.34   40.99                                                
  9 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              1:22.24    1:21.22  
      39.48   41.74                                                
 10 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA              1:24.54    1:22.77  
      41.00   41.77                                                
 11 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA              1:26.79    1:26.89  
      43.90   42.99                                                
 12 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:28.84  
 13 Lopez, Samuel U           12 Waves-CA             1:24.71    1:29.26  
      42.95   46.31                                                
 14 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA             1:32.06    1:31.63  
      44.11   47.52                                                
 15 Yin, August               11 Waves-CA                  NT    1:36.51  
      46.50   50.01                                                
 16 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA              2:06.57    1:52.72  
      51.27 1:01.45                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:43.22    2:38.47  
      36.97   40.21   41.58   39.71                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                37.39      35.51  
  2 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                35.82      35.82  
  3 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA               37.58      36.30  
  4 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                37.60      37.64  
  5 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         38.99      38.06  
  6 Semin, Dillon S           12 Daland-CA              38.94      38.71  
  7 Deng, Leo                 12 CSSC-CA                39.68      39.54  
  7 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA                39.58      39.54  
  9 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA                41.73      40.80  
 10 Rynkevic, Deividas        11 BUEN-CA                40.65      41.31  
 11 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA                41.60      41.34  
 12 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA                41.53      41.81  
 13 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                41.83      42.28  
 14 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA                42.61      42.54  
 15 Shaffer, Brandon R        12 CCAT-CA                54.71      43.06  
 15 Ou, John A                11 Daland-CA              43.46      43.06  
 17 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                43.22      43.49  
 18 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                43.86      43.56  
 19 Rosen, Nick J             12 RTLR-CA                44.72      44.12  
 20 Huang, Bryan T            11 CLSS-CA                45.40      44.25  
 21 Park, Noah J              11 CSSC-CA                50.67      44.30  
 22 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                45.86      45.65  
 23 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA                45.99      46.30  
 24 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA                43.99      46.40  
 25 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA                48.37      46.72  
 26 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA               44.43      47.12  
 27 Jones, Caleb D            11 BUEN-CA                43.64      48.24  
 28 Giles, Merrick R          11 BUEN-CA                   NT      48.56  
 29 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA                50.42      48.72  
 30 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                49.98      48.84  
 31 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                44.45      49.33  
 32 Lopez, Samuel U           12 Waves-CA               50.37      50.36  
 33 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA                47.94      50.52  
 34 Aussem, Matthew           12 CSSC-CA                   NT      50.73  
 35 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA                54.14      52.34  
 36 Ramirez, Michael A        11 BUEN-CA                54.63      53.58  
 37 Piscitello, Kody N        11 CSSC-CA                59.65      55.65  
 38 Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA                55.93      58.98  
 39 Piscitello, Cole A        11 CSSC-CA              1:01.68    1:00.61  
 -- Sechrist, Bryce W         11 CSSC-CA              1:05.95         DQ  
 -- Desailly, St�phane        11 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA                53.55         DQ  
 -- Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   11 RTLR-CA                51.79         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:13.85    1:14.65  
      35.47   39.18                                                
  2 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              1:20.42    1:21.84  
      39.07   42.77                                                
  3 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            1:28.16    1:22.97  
      39.07   43.90                                                
  4 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:33.75    1:24.68  
      39.94   44.74                                                
  5 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              1:29.48    1:28.48  
      41.48   47.00                                                
  6 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:30.44    1:30.28  
      43.18   47.10                                                
  7 Hoffman, Richard          12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:30.60  
      41.93   48.67                                                
  8 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA              1:31.70    1:32.31  
      44.00   48.31                                                
  9 Huang, Bryan T            11 CLSS-CA              1:41.81    1:33.83  
      45.21   48.62                                                
 10 Yin, August               11 Waves-CA                  NT    1:34.28  
      45.61   48.67                                                
 11 Ou, John A                11 Daland-CA            1:36.70    1:34.44  
      45.05   49.39                                                
 12 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA              1:31.46    1:34.47  
      44.42   50.05                                                
 13 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA              1:36.98    1:36.56  
      47.02   49.54                                                
 14 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA              1:41.14    1:37.04  
      45.84   51.20                                                
 15 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              1:33.70    1:37.61  
      45.17   52.44                                                
 16 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA              1:38.38    1:37.75  
      47.28   50.47                                                
 17 Prigoda, Egor             11 CCAT-CA              1:43.32    1:38.67  
      47.28   51.39                                                
 18 Lapporte, Aaron R         12 Polar Bears-CA       1:39.63    1:41.27  
      48.15   53.12                                                
 19 Garg, Rishabh             11 CCAT-CA              1:45.15    1:47.63  
      52.69   54.94                                                
 20 Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   11 RTLR-CA              1:58.70    1:53.49  
      53.33 1:00.16                                                
 21 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA              2:10.15    1:53.56  
      54.99   58.57                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:38.37    2:38.51  
      36.52   39.64   41.19   41.16                                
  2 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              3:03.26    2:55.16  
      38.73   44.94   46.32   45.17                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA               30.07      29.42  
  2 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA              33.33      31.83  
  3 Wier, Aiden L             11 Daland-CA              33.33      32.22  
  4 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                32.60      33.36  
  5 Rynkevic, Deividas        11 BUEN-CA                33.40      33.51  
  6 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                35.67      34.63  
  7 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA                34.70      34.93  
  8 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         36.69      35.31  
  9 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA                36.51      35.63  
 10 Serrano, Hugo             11 CCAT-CA                37.60      35.72  
 11 Reynolds, Parker R        12 CSSC-CA                37.12      36.26  
 12 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA               37.42      36.27  
 13 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA         36.71      37.05  
 14 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                40.31      37.88  
 15 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                38.68      38.19  
 16 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA                41.59      38.23  
 17 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-04-CA               38.25      38.45  
 18 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA                38.41      38.86  
 19 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                37.19      39.85  
 20 Ou, John A                11 Daland-CA              40.81      40.07  
 21 Fields, Noah H            11 Polar Bears-CA         41.98      40.38  
 22 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                43.31      41.14  
 23 Huang, Bryan T            11 CLSS-CA                46.82      42.13  
 24 Garg, Rishabh             11 CCAT-CA                58.63      42.40  
 25 Prigoda, Egor             11 CCAT-CA                57.06      44.52  
 26 Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   11 RTLR-CA                57.57      50.75  
 -- Sangwanpanich, Dylan N    12 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Samuel U           12 Waves-CA               43.23         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            1:13.72    1:11.53  
      33.57   37.96                                                
  2 Rynkevic, Deividas        11 BUEN-CA              1:15.24    1:15.43  
      34.62   40.81                                                
  3 Wier, Aiden L             11 Daland-CA            1:13.97    1:16.29  
      37.94   38.35                                                
  4 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:16.45    1:17.96  
      37.77   40.19                                                
  5 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA              1:19.84    1:19.70  
      36.60   43.10                                                
  6 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:24.16  
      37.14   47.02                                                
  7 Deng, Leo                 12 CSSC-CA              1:36.28    1:29.09  
      39.26   49.83                                                
  8 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-04-CA             1:28.11    1:29.54  
      43.01   46.53                                                
  9 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA              1:43.49    1:35.85  
      43.93   51.92                                                
 -- Semin, Dillon S           12 Daland-CA            1:23.60         DQ  
      33.65   38.95                                                
 -- Rosen, Nick J             12 RTLR-CA              1:31.23         DQ  
      38.70   51.53                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA             1:06.81    1:07.49  
      32.19   35.30                                                
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:13.02    1:11.31  
      34.07   37.24                                                
  3 Semin, Dillon S           12 Daland-CA            1:15.18    1:11.73  
      32.28   39.45                                                
  4 Deng, Leo                 12 CSSC-CA              1:21.63    1:16.41  
      37.86   38.55                                                
  5 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              1:14.07    1:16.75  
      36.47   40.28                                                
  6 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            1:20.40    1:16.88  
      37.13   39.75                                                
  7 Wier, Aiden L             11 Daland-CA            1:26.43    1:19.50  
      34.66   44.84                                                
  8 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:18.61    1:20.24  
      37.61   42.63                                                
  9 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:15.61    1:20.32  
      40.00   40.32                                                
 10 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              1:19.56    1:20.46  
 11 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.13    1:20.52  
      38.85   41.67                                                
 12 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-04-CA             1:20.96    1:21.39  
      40.04   41.35                                                
 13 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA              1:18.67    1:21.83  
      39.08   42.75                                                
 14 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              1:23.27    1:23.18  
      38.71   44.47                                                
 15 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA              1:23.67    1:23.28  
      39.17   44.11                                                
 16 Giles, Merrick R          11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:24.79  
      39.58   45.21                                                
 17 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              1:28.42    1:25.37  
      38.67   46.70                                                
 18 Rosen, Nick J             12 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:25.73  
      39.94   45.79                                                
 19 Ou, John A                11 Daland-CA            1:26.40    1:25.93  
      40.33   45.60                                                
 20 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA              1:26.12    1:26.54  
      41.33   45.21                                                
 21 Huang, Bryan T            11 CLSS-CA              1:30.70    1:27.46  
      40.62   46.84                                                
 22 Fisher, Colten            12 Waves-CA             1:27.18    1:28.00  
      39.56   48.44                                                
 23 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA              1:29.80    1:29.14  
      42.23   46.91                                                
 24 Park, Noah J              11 CSSC-CA              1:41.13    1:29.22  
      44.27   44.95                                                
 25 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA              1:29.38    1:30.14  
      43.16   46.98                                                
 26 Lopez, Samuel U           12 Waves-CA                  NT    1:30.43  
      40.65   49.78                                                
 27 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA              1:40.59    1:30.58  
      42.74   47.84                                                
 28 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:33.04  
      42.90   50.14                                                
 29 Jones, Caleb D            11 BUEN-CA              1:28.76    1:36.00  
      48.28   47.72                                                
 30 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA              1:46.54    1:41.32  
      48.10   53.22                                                
 31 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA              1:45.10    1:42.85  
      47.95   54.90                                                
 32 Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:44.92  
      46.62   58.30                                                
 33 Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   11 RTLR-CA              1:53.57    1:45.52  
      52.74   52.78                                                
 34 Sechrist, Bryce W         11 CSSC-CA              2:03.98    2:13.86  
    1:02.24 1:11.62                                                
 -- Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA              1:36.58         DQ  
      43.73   49.11                                                
 -- Desailly, St�phane        11 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      55.74 1:08.28                                                
 -- Shaffer, Brandon R        12 CCAT-CA              1:39.34         DQ  
      38.89   42.89                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA             2:22.54    2:23.28  
      32.58   37.57   42.93   30.20                                
  2 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:31.74    2:26.17  
      32.66   38.69   41.34   33.48                                
  3 Rynkevic, Deividas        11 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:39.52  
      34.53   40.56   47.72   36.71                                
  4 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              2:54.10    2:45.04  
      38.07   41.72   47.34   37.91                                
  5 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-04-CA             2:54.73    2:55.36  
      40.56   45.85   48.92   40.03                                
  6 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA              2:59.19    2:56.26  
      38.08   46.72   50.33   41.13                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              5:43.47    5:20.40  
      34.14   38.73   43.88   42.26   45.86   45.95   35.43   34.15
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Major, Langston B         14 Waves-CA               24.38      24.69  
  2 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA         24.76      24.74  
  3 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA                25.20      25.22  
  4 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA                25.08      25.42  
  5 Villar, Jordan M          14 RTLR-CA                25.83      25.45  
  5 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA               25.76      25.45  
  7 Guerrero, Sonny S         14 CCAT-CA                25.13      25.52  
  8 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA                25.64      25.57  
  9 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                25.57      25.97  
 10 O'Shea, Sean P            14 CLSS-CA                26.80      26.38  
 11 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA                26.38      26.40  
 12 Baker, Sean T             13 BUEN-CA                26.21      26.62  
 13 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA                27.11      26.70  
 14 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA                25.95      26.78  
 15 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                25.98      26.83  
 16 Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA               26.27      26.97  
 16 Chan, Matthew P           13 PATH-CA                27.13      26.97  
 18 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA                27.66      27.18  
 19 Travi, Luigi G            13 BUEN-CA                27.26      27.38  
 20 Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA              28.46      27.79  
 21 Hakobyan, Narek           14 CCAT-CA                29.97      28.08  
 22 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                28.99      28.39  
 23 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA                27.89      28.78  
 24 Didden, Henry T           13 Waves-CA               29.17      29.39  
 25 Ou, George T              13 Daland-CA              30.29      29.46  
 26 Alemany, Stephen D        13 CSSC-CA                29.04      30.15  
 27 Heubusch, Max V           13 Waves-CA               30.21      30.16  
 28 Macias, Nico J            13 BUEN-CA                31.86      30.18  
 29 Uhre, Connor P            14 CSSC-CA                   NT      30.26  
 30 Armstrong, William A      14 CSSC-CA                   NT      30.94  
 31 Ray, Cooper M             13 CSSC-CA                33.97      31.84  
 32 Nawabi, Matin H           13 CSSC-CA                31.02      32.03  
 33 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA                33.17      33.29  
 34 Magee, Magee E            14 BUEN-CA                32.32      33.75  
 35 Crosby, Chase M           13 PVST-CA                36.07      35.47  
 36 Garg, Vaibhav             14 CCAT-CA                39.24      38.25  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA                51.43      51.29  
      24.76   26.53                                                
  2 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                55.80      55.39  
      26.52   28.87                                                
  3 Guerrero, Sonny S         14 CCAT-CA                57.51      55.69  
      26.87   28.82                                                
  4 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA         56.66      56.20  
      27.06   29.14                                                
  5 Major, Langston B         14 Waves-CA               56.33      56.42  
      27.14   29.28                                                
  6 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA                57.43      57.26  
      27.46   29.80                                                
  7 Villar, Jordan M          14 RTLR-CA                   NT      57.61  
      26.29   31.32                                                
  8 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                58.07      57.68  
      27.61   30.07                                                
  9 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA                58.22      57.84  
      27.35   30.49                                                
 10 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA                56.63      58.15  
      27.77   30.38                                                
 11 O'Shea, Sean P            14 CLSS-CA                57.76      58.32  
      27.84   30.48                                                
 12 Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA               57.56      59.13  
      28.10   31.03                                                
 13 Chan, Matthew P           13 PATH-CA              1:00.19      59.27  
      27.88   31.39                                                
 14 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA                59.70      59.73  
      28.50   31.23                                                
 15 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:01.47    1:00.92  
      29.31   31.61                                                
 16 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA                59.30    1:01.61  
      28.67   32.94                                                
 17 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA              59.68    1:01.70  
      29.64   32.06                                                
 18 Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA            1:03.13    1:02.09  
      28.71   33.38                                                
 19 Travi, Luigi G            13 BUEN-CA              1:01.34    1:02.19  
      30.30   31.89                                                
 20 Didden, Henry T           13 Waves-CA             1:04.84    1:04.61  
      30.85   33.76                                                
 21 Hakobyan, Narek           14 CCAT-CA              1:07.02    1:04.95  
      30.31   34.64                                                
 22 Ou, George T              13 Daland-CA            1:06.20    1:05.15  
      31.07   34.08                                                
 23 Armstrong, William A      14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:07.81  
      32.11   35.70                                                
 24 Heubusch, Max V           13 Waves-CA             1:08.11    1:08.03  
      32.03   36.00                                                
 25 Uhre, Connor P            14 CSSC-CA              1:07.01    1:08.23  
      32.60   35.63                                                
 26 Nawabi, Matin H           13 CSSC-CA              1:09.25    1:09.73  
      33.31   36.42                                                
 27 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:11.98    1:10.20  
      34.44   35.76                                                
 28 Alemany, Stephen D        13 CSSC-CA              1:06.48    1:10.59  
      33.27   37.32                                                
 29 Rios, Lukas Y             14 CSSC-CA              1:19.54    1:13.09  
      34.15   38.94                                                
 30 Ray, Cooper M             13 CSSC-CA              1:11.63    1:14.61  
      34.71   39.90                                                
 31 Magee, Magee E            14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:18.06  
      36.93   41.13                                                
 32 Nguyen, Gavin V           14 CSSC-CA              1:21.88    1:18.28  
    1:18.28                                                        
 33 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA              1:19.56    1:18.32  
      37.79   40.53                                                
 34 Crosby, Chase M           13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:21.60  
      38.69   42.91                                                
 35 Garg, Vaibhav             14 CCAT-CA              1:21.26    1:21.99  
      39.32   42.67                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              2:01.35    2:00.66  
      27.67   30.54   31.38   31.07                                
  2 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              2:03.84    2:01.94  
      28.15   30.72   31.59   31.48                                
  3 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              2:01.90    2:03.71  
      28.13   31.58   32.58   31.42                                
  4 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              2:05.14    2:04.31  
      29.12   31.39   32.47   31.33                                
  5 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              2:05.72    2:04.50  
      28.79   31.42   31.98   32.31                                
  6 Major, Langston B         14 Waves-CA             2:05.02    2:06.64  
      28.85   31.75   32.99   33.05                                
  7 Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA             2:08.69    2:07.23  
      28.40   31.69   33.84   33.30                                
  8 Baker, Sean T             13 BUEN-CA              2:25.94    2:08.84  
      28.56   33.42   34.41   32.45                                
  9 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA              2:06.76    2:09.81  
      28.13   32.43   34.54   34.71                                
 10 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              2:13.96    2:10.40  
      30.75   33.66   33.54   32.45                                
 11 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              2:10.30    2:11.14  
      29.63   33.73   34.29   33.49                                
 12 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              2:17.67    2:13.81  
      31.87   33.59   34.64   33.71                                
 13 Travi, Luigi G            13 BUEN-CA              2:52.78    2:16.57  
      30.86   35.60   36.63   33.48                                
 14 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              2:22.04    2:19.92  
      32.24   35.24   36.55   35.89                                
 15 Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA            2:48.02    2:19.99  
      29.17   34.75   38.21   37.86                                
 16 Magpantay, Jared A        13 CLSS-CA              2:23.17    2:22.37  
      31.56   36.19   37.56   37.06                                
 17 Sey, Kobena A             14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:30.07  
    1:12.82 1:17.25                                                
 18 Ou, George T              13 Daland-CA                 NT    2:30.12  
      32.24   38.19   41.18   38.51                                
 19 Uhre, Connor P            14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:30.38  
      33.33   38.30   39.84   38.91                                
 20 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              2:29.92    2:30.39  
      34.77   38.51   39.55   37.56                                
 21 Macias, Nico J            13 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:30.95  
      33.02   38.78   40.90   38.25                                
 22 Alemany, Stephen D        13 CSSC-CA              2:25.85    2:31.35  
      33.48   38.83   40.11   38.93                                
 23 San Jose, Dylan A         13 UN-06-CA             2:30.42    2:31.76  
      33.78   38.77   39.89   39.32                                
 24 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA              2:36.36    2:34.46  
      35.23   39.66   40.60   38.97                                
 25 Malck, Sebastian J        14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:39.67  
      33.58   40.42   43.76   41.91                                
 26 Heubusch, Max V           13 Waves-CA             2:39.24    2:41.16  
      34.88   40.65   42.81   42.82                                
 27 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA              2:54.34    2:50.94  
      38.08   44.09   45.35   43.42                                
 28 Nguyen, Gavin V           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:52.15  
      34.69   41.99   48.67   46.80                                
 -- Kennedy, Andrew A         13 CSSC-CA              2:18.37         DQ  
 -- Lam, Oscar M              13 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA              5:10.54    5:07.48  
      27.40   30.75   31.82   31.77   31.33   30.74   31.17   31.37
      30.90   30.23                                                
  2 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             5:13.58    5:14.75  
      28.58   30.71   31.47   31.81   31.56   32.09   32.28   32.46
      32.53   31.26                                                
  3 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              5:28.29    5:22.79  
      29.33   32.51   32.98   33.54   32.52   32.70   32.51   32.73
      33.03   30.94                                                
  4 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              5:37.81    5:30.92  
      30.05   33.02   33.56   33.93   34.35   33.73   33.66   33.48
      33.56   31.58                                                
  5 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              5:41.10    5:37.10  
      30.40   33.21   33.83   33.93   33.37   34.67   34.07   35.35
      34.74   33.53                                                
  6 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            5:53.01    5:53.67  
      30.71   33.88   35.24   35.30   35.86   36.55   36.40   37.69
      36.48   35.56                                                
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA             11:33.08   11:30.58  
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA             20:51.47   19:18.49  
      31.01   34.22   34.83   35.14   35.16   35.03   35.09   34.90
      34.32   35.20   34.79   34.89   35.61   34.62   35.12   35.78
      35.82   35.48   35.56   35.65   35.42   35.17   35.75   35.33
      35.11   35.14   35.67   35.92   36.17   35.45   35.42   34.91
      34.81
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA                57.77      58.20  
      28.43   29.77                                                
  2 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA                59.60    1:00.39  
      29.48   30.91                                                
  3 Major, Langston B         14 Waves-CA             1:03.47    1:02.46  
      30.16   32.30                                                
  3 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              1:01.99    1:02.46  
      30.72   31.74                                                
  5 Guerrero, Sonny S         14 CCAT-CA              1:05.47    1:04.11  
      30.75   33.36                                                
  6 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              1:04.03    1:04.33  
      31.17   33.16                                                
  7 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              1:07.70    1:04.46  
      31.71   32.75                                                
  8 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             1:06.61    1:05.59  
      32.43   33.16                                                
  9 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            1:07.65    1:06.39  
 10 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              1:05.89    1:06.54  
 11 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA              1:08.44    1:07.12  
      31.72   35.40                                                
 12 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:08.22    1:07.64  
      32.08   35.56                                                
 13 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:07.63    1:08.37  
      31.88   36.49                                                
 14 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:09.23    1:08.67  
      33.98   34.69                                                
 15 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA              1:09.63    1:08.79  
      33.96   34.83                                                
 16 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              1:09.32    1:09.21  
      33.65   35.56                                                
 17 Villar, Jordan M          14 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:09.27  
      33.25   36.02                                                
 18 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:09.45    1:09.99  
      34.41   35.58                                                
 19 Baker, Sean T             13 BUEN-CA              1:12.36    1:10.38  
      34.49   35.89                                                
 20 Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA             1:10.60    1:10.71  
      34.05   36.66                                                
 21 Travi, Luigi G            13 BUEN-CA              1:10.64    1:11.29  
      35.47   35.82                                                
 22 Magpantay, Jared A        13 CLSS-CA              1:23.24    1:12.59  
      34.89   37.70                                                
 23 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              1:12.12    1:14.44  
 24 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:15.77    1:14.99  
      37.33   37.66                                                
 25 Macias, Nico J            13 BUEN-CA              1:21.23    1:17.34  
      37.18   40.16                                                
 26 Hakobyan, Narek           14 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:17.48  
 27 Rios, Lukas Y             14 CSSC-CA              1:28.05    1:19.41  
      39.75   39.66                                                
 28 Nawabi, Matin H           13 CSSC-CA              1:23.11    1:21.38  
      39.41   41.97                                                
 29 Ou, George T              13 Daland-CA            1:21.12    1:21.88  
      40.51   41.37                                                
 30 Didden, Henry T           13 Waves-CA             1:19.58    1:22.13  
      39.72   42.41                                                
 31 Heubusch, Max V           13 Waves-CA             1:22.68    1:22.20  
      39.09   43.11                                                
 32 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:22.82    1:22.63  
      40.76   41.87                                                
 33 Alemany, Stephen D        13 CSSC-CA              1:27.52    1:24.23  
      40.88   43.35                                                
 34 Nguyen, Gavin V           14 CSSC-CA              1:27.79    1:27.89  
      42.20   45.69                                                
 35 Magee, Magee E            14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:29.98  
      43.23   46.75                                                
 36 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA              1:40.33    1:34.69  
      45.35   49.34                                                
 37 Garg, Vaibhav             14 CCAT-CA              1:46.75    1:38.37  
      48.68   49.69                                                
 -- Crosby, Chase M           13 PVST-CA              1:42.60         DQ  
      47.40   48.29                                                
 -- Armstrong, William A      14 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      36.91   38.45                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              2:11.40    2:10.19  
      29.87   31.61   34.06   34.65                                
  2 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              2:16.88    2:14.73  
      31.11   33.93   34.52   35.17                                
  3 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            2:26.12    2:15.30  
      31.31   33.73   34.92   35.34                                
  4 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              2:19.18    2:18.17  
      32.89   34.16   36.22   34.90                                
  5 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              2:25.35    2:25.41  
      33.97   36.82   37.67   36.95                                
  6 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:25.85  
      35.35   37.86   37.03   35.61                                
  7 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              2:23.46    2:26.22  
      34.80   36.61   37.36   37.45                                
  8 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              2:23.89    2:27.61  
      35.19   36.93   38.38   37.11                                
  9 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              2:41.32    2:28.89  
      35.51   38.60   37.90   36.88                                
 10 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA              2:30.33    2:33.74  
      36.04   39.27   40.72   37.71                                
 11 San Jose, Dylan A         13 UN-06-CA             3:07.30    2:34.68  
      36.88   39.18   40.07   38.55                                
 12 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:38.77  
      36.53   40.55   42.25   39.44                                
 13 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              2:46.20    2:42.74  
      39.40   41.37   41.26   40.71                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA              1:08.10    1:06.00  
      31.20   34.80                                                
  2 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              1:06.75    1:06.86  
      31.53   35.33                                                
  3 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              1:14.13    1:13.34  
      35.25   38.09                                                
  4 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:14.21    1:13.57  
      35.11   38.46                                                
  5 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             1:14.97    1:13.91  
      35.19   38.72                                                
  6 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.59    1:15.53  
      34.49   41.04                                                
  7 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:18.55    1:16.56  
      37.33   39.23                                                
  8 Major, Langston B         14 Waves-CA             1:17.77    1:16.78  
      36.15   40.63                                                
  9 O'Shea, Sean P            14 CLSS-CA              1:15.76    1:19.16  
      36.85   42.31                                                
 10 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              1:20.23    1:20.38  
      37.38   43.00                                                
 11 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA              1:24.21    1:22.87  
      39.87   43.00                                                
 12 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:21.29    1:23.09  
      39.35   43.74                                                
 13 Sey, Kobena A             14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:24.82  
      41.70   43.12                                                
 14 Travi, Luigi G            13 BUEN-CA              1:27.26    1:25.55  
      42.26   43.29                                                
 15 Nguyen, Gavin V           14 CSSC-CA              1:27.44    1:26.55  
      40.72   45.83                                                
 16 San Jose, Dylan A         13 UN-06-CA             1:29.96    1:27.43  
      41.18   46.25                                                
 17 Ou, George T              13 Daland-CA            1:28.10    1:27.57  
      41.44   46.13                                                
 18 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              1:26.69    1:27.83  
      41.07   46.76                                                
 19 Alemany, Stephen D        13 CSSC-CA              1:26.82    1:30.08  
      42.33   47.75                                                
 20 Heubusch, Max V           13 Waves-CA             1:31.80    1:32.43  
      43.11   49.32                                                
 21 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA              1:33.33    1:32.77  
      44.85   47.92                                                
 22 Uhre, Connor P            14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:33.98  
      45.12   48.86                                                
 23 Macias, Nico J            13 BUEN-CA              1:35.85    1:34.25  
      44.81   49.44                                                
 24 Lam, Oscar M              13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:34.42  
      43.20   51.22                                                
 25 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA              1:42.18    1:37.98  
      46.64   51.34                                                
 26 Malck, Sebastian J        14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:45.58  
      48.04   57.54                                                
 27 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:42.67    1:45.91  
      50.59   55.32                                                
 28 Kim, Samuel J             13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:30.00  
    1:10.40 1:19.60                                                
 -- Armstrong, William A      14 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      41.23   49.28                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              2:35.90    2:30.60  
      33.70   38.13   39.57   39.20                                
  2 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             2:40.18    2:38.08  
      35.52   40.46   41.32   40.78                                
  3 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              2:41.83    2:38.57  
      35.83   40.36   40.65   41.73                                
  4 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              2:43.54    2:44.25  
      37.85   41.58   42.94   41.88                                
  5 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              3:13.19    2:58.61  
      41.08   44.29   46.16   47.08                                
  6 Magpantay, Jared A        13 CLSS-CA              3:22.03    3:00.47  
      41.25   46.04   47.07   46.11                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA                58.68      57.73  
      26.98   30.75                                                
  2 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              1:00.02    1:01.10  
      28.13   32.97                                                
  3 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              1:04.17    1:02.23  
      29.56   32.67                                                
  4 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              1:04.05    1:02.75  
      29.57   33.18                                                
  5 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:03.39    1:02.99  
      29.42   33.57                                                
  6 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              1:02.53    1:03.10  
      29.71   33.39                                                
  7 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:05.78    1:03.84  
      29.58   34.26                                                
  8 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              1:07.09    1:05.38  
      30.54   34.84                                                
  9 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.51    1:05.43  
      30.18   35.25                                                
 10 Major, Langston B         14 Waves-CA             1:04.37    1:05.59  
      29.48   36.11                                                
 11 Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA             1:09.06    1:07.05  
      30.42   36.63                                                
 12 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:09.71    1:07.50  
      32.10   35.40                                                
 13 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              1:06.70    1:07.51  
      31.15   36.36                                                
 14 O'Shea, Sean P            14 CLSS-CA              1:08.46    1:07.67  
      30.87   36.80                                                
 15 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA              1:10.52    1:08.06  
      30.79   37.27                                                
 16 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              1:08.68    1:08.44  
      31.57   36.87                                                
 17 Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA            1:13.34    1:10.71  
      31.74   38.97                                                
 18 Travi, Luigi G            13 BUEN-CA              1:09.43    1:11.52  
      33.10   38.42                                                
 19 Magpantay, Jared A        13 CLSS-CA              1:24.85    1:14.05  
      33.07   40.98                                                
 20 Sey, Kobena A             14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:16.07  
      35.76   40.31                                                
 21 Ou, George T              13 Daland-CA                 NT    1:16.45  
      35.38   41.07                                                
 22 San Jose, Dylan A         13 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:18.93  
      36.84   42.09                                                
 23 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:21.86    1:20.92  
      37.79   43.13                                                
 24 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:17.71    1:22.14  
      37.23   44.91                                                
 25 Magee, Magee E            14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:26.15  
      37.69   48.46                                                
 26 Nguyen, Gavin V           14 CSSC-CA              1:30.32    1:28.00  
      37.69   50.31                                                
 27 Alemany, Stephen D        13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:28.52  
      39.16   49.36                                                
 28 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:32.39  
      42.12   50.27                                                
 29 Malck, Sebastian J        14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:41.92  
      42.10   59.82                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA              2:11.85    2:12.17  
      29.04   32.97   34.87   35.29                                
  2 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA                   NT    2:25.84  
      30.19   36.42   38.95   40.28                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              2:12.32    2:12.39  
      28.70   33.04   39.27   31.38                                
  2 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              2:15.71    2:17.89  
      28.94   34.27   41.54   33.14                                
  3 Guerrero, Sonny S         14 CCAT-CA              2:27.28    2:18.56  
      28.40   35.53   43.09   31.54                                
  4 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              2:18.60    2:18.57  
      29.42   35.78   41.24   32.13                                
  5 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA             2:20.37    2:18.96  
      30.21   36.18   40.89   31.68                                
  6 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              2:20.43    2:19.46  
      30.06   36.37   41.61   31.42                                
  7 Baker, Sean T             13 BUEN-CA              2:26.88    2:19.77  
      29.46   38.74   39.42   32.15                                
  8 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              2:22.32    2:21.91  
      30.09   34.53   45.00   32.29                                
  9 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              2:31.21    2:23.75  
      31.49   36.04   43.29   32.93                                
 10 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              2:24.12    2:24.26  
      32.75   34.23   44.08   33.20                                
 11 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              2:23.62    2:25.30  
      30.59   37.34   44.91   32.46                                
 12 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            2:25.68    2:26.54  
      31.44   35.27   45.53   34.30                                
 13 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              2:24.38    2:27.59  
      32.96   39.20   41.47   33.96                                
 14 Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA             2:29.69    2:27.71  
      29.82   37.04   45.70   35.15                                
 15 O'Shea, Sean P            14 CLSS-CA              2:46.05    2:28.21  
      30.70   38.30   44.86   34.35                                
 16 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              2:28.47    2:28.84  
      31.17   37.37   47.34   32.96                                
 17 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              2:30.41    2:29.05  
      31.42   38.90   45.77   32.96                                
 18 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   14 BUEN-CA              2:29.70    2:29.36  
      30.49   40.13   47.57   31.17                                
 19 Travi, Luigi G            13 BUEN-CA              2:35.63    2:33.19  
      32.07   40.63   48.07   32.42                                
 20 Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA            2:33.52    2:33.69  
      31.35   38.59   46.64   37.11                                
 21 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              2:43.72    2:35.80  
      32.18   38.95   50.17   34.50                                
 22 Alemany, Stephen D        13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:47.31  
      36.91   44.25   48.68   37.47                                
 23 Macias, Nico J            13 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:48.29  
      38.66   40.89   50.43   38.31                                
 24 Ou, George T              13 Daland-CA            2:48.07    2:49.49  
      34.92   44.40   50.45   39.72                                
 25 Rios, Lukas Y             14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:51.94  
      36.52   43.00   52.89   39.53                                
 26 Didden, Henry T           13 Waves-CA             2:53.62    2:53.55  
      38.92   45.53   52.46   36.64                                
 27 Nguyen, Gavin V           14 CSSC-CA              3:06.73    3:00.20  
      39.15   47.38   48.66   45.01                                
 -- Uhre, Connor P            14 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      34.52   44.91   50.91   40.82                                
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA                   NT    4:31.42  
      28.15   33.09   34.58   34.77   38.17   39.54   32.16   30.96
  2 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              4:56.14    4:55.67  
      30.72   35.25   37.84   38.34   43.66   45.48   32.22   32.16
  3 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              5:48.90    5:15.93  
      32.23   38.41   39.56   38.64   49.44   48.38   34.63   34.64
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA               23.01      23.64  
  2 Stack, Tariq R            15 CLSS-CA                23.69      23.88  
  3 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CCAT-CA                23.83      24.21  
  4 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA                23.73      24.46  
  5 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA                25.02      24.70  
  6 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA                24.90      25.01  
  7 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA                24.56      25.29  
  8 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                24.41      25.39  
  9 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA                25.84      25.51  
 10 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA                25.64      25.66  
 11 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA                25.25      25.79  
 12 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                26.39      27.25  
 13 Klier, Edan l             15 Waves-CA               27.09      27.80  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA               50.74      50.58  
      24.41   26.17                                                
  2 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA                52.52      50.77  
      24.07   26.70                                                
  3 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CCAT-CA                52.88      51.88  
      24.95   26.93                                                
  4 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                52.41      53.91  
      26.26   27.65                                                
  5 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA                56.00      54.70  
      26.86   27.84                                                
  6 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA                55.15      55.04  
      26.03   29.01                                                
  7 Paragas, Robin A          15 PATH-CA                55.02      55.39  
      25.93   29.46                                                
  8 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA                57.13      58.29  
      27.50   30.79                                                
  9 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA                55.89      59.12  
      27.26   31.86                                                
 10 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                58.05    1:00.57  
      28.79   31.78                                                
 11 Klier, Edan l             15 Waves-CA             1:00.22    1:00.80  
      28.99   31.81                                                
 12 Hong, Nick S              15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:01.57  
      29.55   32.02                                                
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stack, Tariq R            15 CLSS-CA              1:52.42    1:52.02  
      26.10   28.41   28.85   28.66                                
  2 Cusumano, James P         15 PATH-CA              1:55.39    1:54.61  
      26.24   28.96   29.68   29.73                                
  3 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CCAT-CA              1:57.00    1:55.37  
      26.19   28.73   29.34   31.11                                
  4 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA             1:53.74    1:56.96  
      26.78   29.00   30.12   31.06                                
  5 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA              2:02.25    2:03.29  
      28.47   31.66   31.72   31.44                                
  6 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA              2:13.05    2:08.65  
      28.78   32.10   33.38   34.39                                
  7 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA              2:17.90    2:09.85  
      28.94   32.65   34.86   33.40                                
  8 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              2:08.97    2:13.53  
      29.16   32.10   35.07   37.20                                
  9 Klier, Edan l             15 Waves-CA             2:17.02    2:15.19  
      30.42   34.36   35.00   35.41                                
 10 Hong, Nick S              15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:15.70  
      30.54   33.63   36.50   35.03                                
 11 Malck, Chris J            15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:31.92  
      31.86   37.54   40.96   41.56                                
 12 Thompson, Nick A          16 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:32.88  
      33.15   37.00   40.19   42.54                                
 
Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Jack A          15 Waves-CA             5:30.93    5:27.29  
      29.22   33.00   33.51   33.30   33.10   33.53   33.32   33.49
      32.69   32.13                                                
  2 Klier, Edan l             15 Waves-CA                  NT    6:25.23  
      35.40   39.21   40.44   39.58   38.34   38.84   40.54   38.75
      38.71   35.42                                                
 
Boys 15-16 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA             10:26.78   10:23.34  
  2 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA                   NT   10:46.87  
  3 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA             12:11.04   11:38.06  
  4 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA                   NT   11:52.89  
 
Boys 15-16 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA             19:02.60   18:31.18  
      30.21   33.61   34.39   34.72   35.48   34.72   34.36   34.18
      34.69   34.29   33.82   34.18   33.47   34.03   34.21   34.02
      34.58   33.60   34.01   33.86   34.20   33.25   33.78   33.72
      33.35   34.03   33.69   33.37   32.18   31.96   33.29   32.70
      31.23
  2 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA             19:37.89   19:07.51  
      30.33   33.96   34.60   35.12   35.57   35.05   35.53   35.67
      34.93   35.79   35.24   35.53   35.40   35.19   35.00   35.28
      35.80   35.54   35.21   35.89   35.07   35.13   35.14   34.96
      34.09   34.47   34.24   33.97   34.77   34.95   34.38   33.47
      32.24
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA              1:03.19    1:00.33  
      29.59   30.74                                                
  2 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                58.78    1:02.17  
      30.82   31.35                                                
  3 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              1:04.25    1:02.39  
      30.82   31.57                                                
  4 Albrecht, Jack A          15 Waves-CA             1:01.40    1:02.67  
      30.87   31.80                                                
  5 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA              1:02.72    1:03.83  
      31.00   32.83                                                
  6 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA              1:12.37    1:08.42  
      33.78   34.64                                                
  7 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA              1:21.86    1:13.90  
      34.80   39.10                                                
  8 Hong, Nick S              15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:15.54  
      37.22   38.32                                                
  9 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              1:13.21    1:16.02  
      37.25   38.77                                                
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CCAT-CA              2:21.03    2:10.36  
      30.08   32.89   33.57   33.82                                
  2 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              2:14.74    2:10.96  
      31.00   32.87   33.56   33.53                                
  3 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA              2:23.60    2:26.74  
      35.28   36.97   37.28   37.21                                
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA              1:11.72    1:08.82  
      33.01   35.81                                                
  2 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              1:12.31    1:09.84  
      33.89   35.95                                                
  3 Klier, Edan l             15 Waves-CA             1:11.23    1:10.96  
      33.46   37.50                                                
  4 Albrecht, Jack A          15 Waves-CA             1:11.71    1:12.87  
      33.75   39.12                                                
  5 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA              1:11.30    1:12.97  
      34.72   38.25                                                
  6 Cusumano, James P         15 PATH-CA              1:11.07    1:14.53  
      35.81   38.72                                                
  7 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA              1:18.63    1:19.18  
      37.08   42.10                                                
  8 Velasquez, Isaac D        15 BUEN-CA              1:23.89    1:22.23  
      38.39   43.84                                                
  9 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA              1:24.44    1:24.63  
      39.92   44.71                                                
 10 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              1:25.47    1:28.65  
      40.59   48.06                                                
 11 Malck, Chris J            15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:28.66  
      41.06   47.60                                                
 -- Thompson, Nick A          16 BUEN-CA              1:27.70         DQ  
      43.73   45.27                                                
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA              2:36.53    2:30.64  
      35.04   38.30   38.69   38.61                                
  2 Klier, Edan l             15 Waves-CA             2:36.72    2:42.47  
      37.95   42.46   41.45   40.61                                
  3 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA              2:49.86    2:44.63  
      36.62   41.29   43.52   43.20                                
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA             1:00.32    1:00.66  
      27.65   33.01                                                
  2 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA              1:01.48    1:01.00  
      28.54   32.46                                                
  3 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA              1:02.94    1:02.51  
      29.48   33.03                                                
  4 Velasquez, Isaac D        15 BUEN-CA              1:07.43    1:07.60  
      30.77   36.83                                                
  5 Hong, Nick S              15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:08.42  
      31.04   37.38                                                
  6 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA              1:10.03    1:08.64  
      31.48   37.16                                                
  7 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA              1:19.54    1:09.92  
      31.51   38.41                                                
  8 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              1:09.87    1:10.09  
      31.43   38.66                                                
  9 Malck, Chris J            15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:18.36  
      32.60   45.76                                                
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              2:14.24    2:11.21  
      28.46   33.80   39.30   29.65                                
  2 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CCAT-CA              2:11.86    2:11.98  
      27.48   33.57   40.11   30.82                                
  3 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA              2:16.92    2:13.87  
      28.99   36.09   38.58   30.21                                
  4 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA              2:20.19    2:18.92  
      30.44   37.76   38.73   31.99                                
  5 Albrecht, Jack A          15 Waves-CA             2:17.35    2:22.23  
      30.93   34.51   43.12   33.67                                
  6 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA              2:26.94    2:25.76  
      30.78   36.83   44.54   33.61                                
  7 Klier, Edan l             15 Waves-CA             2:30.11    2:31.19  
      32.91   43.40   39.34   35.54                                
  8 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA              2:31.68    2:31.60  
      30.46   40.10   47.44   33.60                                
  9 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              2:32.75    2:39.86  
      32.58   41.73   51.05   34.50                                
 
Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              4:41.54    4:39.08  
      28.28   32.75   35.83   34.98   40.34   41.69   33.67   31.54
 
Boys 17 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA                24.21      23.77  
  2 Magpantay, Josh A         17 UN-03-CA               23.48      23.92  
  3 Fuggles, Brenden W        17 UN-01-CA               25.74      25.39  
  4 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA                25.81      26.32  
  5 Almeida, Rafael D         17 Polar Bears-CA         25.59      26.66  
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA                51.03      51.81  
      24.58   27.23                                                
  2 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA                56.57      56.77  
      27.36   29.41                                                
  3 Almeida, Rafael D         17 Polar Bears-CA         57.23      57.26  
      27.51   29.75                                                
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA              1:54.65    1:52.25  
      26.53   28.44   28.74   28.54                                
  2 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA              1:54.28    1:54.23  
      26.23   28.45   29.45   30.10                                
  3 Ditlof, Johnny P          17 BUEN-CA              1:51.96    1:58.57  
      27.27   30.21   30.86   30.23                                
  4 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA              2:06.32    2:04.79  
      28.49   31.41   32.45   32.44                                
 
Boys 17 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA              5:11.75    5:19.00  
      27.69   30.62   31.79   32.22   32.58   33.46   33.30   32.84
      32.85   31.65                                                
  2 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA              5:13.69    5:23.15  
      26.63   30.71   32.44   32.70   32.41   33.65   33.89   34.54
      35.08   31.10                                                
 
Boys 17 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magpantay, Josh A         17 UN-03-CA            20:50.77   19:13.48  
      30.80   34.14   34.37   35.27   35.96   35.82   35.21   34.33
      34.79   34.31   34.24   34.80   36.08   35.82   34.95   34.71
      35.34   34.20   35.67   37.14   35.76   34.60   34.54   35.11
      35.84   35.64   35.44   34.85   35.62   35.28   35.15   33.77
      33.93
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:04.41  
      31.29   33.12                                                
 -- Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA              1:10.38         DQ  
      39.04   41.26                                                
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA              1:01.10    1:04.65  
      30.73   33.92                                                
  2 Clemente, Joshua A        17 RTLR-CA              1:01.49    1:04.83  
      30.63   34.20                                                
  3 Fuggles, Brenden W        17 UN-01-CA             1:09.40    1:08.58  
      31.80   36.78                                                
  4 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA              1:16.88    1:18.16  
      37.31   40.85                                                
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuggles, Brenden W        17 UN-01-CA             2:33.01    2:31.22  
      33.19   37.48   40.35   40.20                                
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA                53.11      54.44  
      25.83   28.61                                                
  2 Ditlof, Johnny P          17 BUEN-CA                54.43      57.79  
      26.97   30.82                                                
  3 Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA                57.34      58.06  
      26.67   31.39                                                
  4 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA                59.16      58.60  
      27.27   31.33                                                
  5 Clemente, Joshua A        17 RTLR-CA                58.97      59.12  
      27.09   32.03                                                
  6 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA              1:03.59    1:05.36  
      30.22   35.14                                                
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA              2:19.43         DQ  
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA              2:10.10    2:06.69  
      26.51   31.59   39.90   28.69                                
  2 Magpantay, Josh A         17 UN-03-CA             2:09.57    2:14.94  
      28.17   35.37   39.89   31.51                                
  3 Fuggles, Brenden W        17 UN-01-CA             2:17.10    2:17.66  
      29.67   36.21   38.52   33.26                                
  4 Almeida, Rafael D         17 Polar Bears-CA       2:35.64    2:36.41  
      31.41   39.56   48.38   37.06                                
 -- Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA              2:28.33         DQ  
      30.42   43.62   43.77   33.43                                
 -- Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA              2:11.07         DQ  
      25.84   35.26   35.69   29.17                                
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA                   NT   12:06.43  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:15.38