LTA BRW SCY - Corrected - Meet Results

LTA BRW SCY - Corrected
12/2/2017 - 12/3/2017
Lompoc, CALIFORNIA United States
Updated: 12/4/2017

Corrected
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
        LTA Short Course "BRW" Age Group Swim Meet, Sanction #: S17-314        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA                40.17      38.17  
  2 Katona, Cecilia J          7 PUMA-CA                   NT      45.09  
  3 Alvarez, Natalie J         8 SMSC-CA                44.58      45.40  
  4 Porras, Keala K            7 PUMA-CA                57.98      46.16  
  5 Coats, Zelli K             8 SMSC-CA                45.69      48.96  
  6 Medina, Michelle           8 LTA-CA                    NT      53.43  
  7 McCarley, Caitlin A        7 LTA-CA                 59.87      53.46  
  8 Wade, Chloe M              8 LTA-CA               1:06.56      59.12  
  9 Brewer, Kenzie L           6 PUMA-CA                   NT      59.80  
 10 Johnson-Dean, Eden V       8 LTA-CA                    NT    1:08.30  
 11 Martinez, Melody A         8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:12.09  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Natalie J         8 SMSC-CA                53.98      51.30  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Katona, Cecilia J          7 PUMA-CA                   NT      59.06  
  2 Coats, Zelli K             8 SMSC-CA              1:00.70      59.67  
  3 Medina, Michelle           8 LTA-CA                    NT    1:00.57  
  4 Porras, Keala K            7 PUMA-CA              1:11.19    1:02.53  
  5 Brewer, Kenzie L           6 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:11.47  
  6 Martinez, Melody A         8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:39.67  
 -- McCarley, Caitlin A        7 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson-Dean, Eden V       8 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wade, Chloe M              8 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA                47.84         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Natalie J         8 SMSC-CA              1:01.93    1:02.21  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Porras, Keala K            7 PUMA-CA              1:23.27    1:12.19  
  2 Coats, Zelli K             8 SMSC-CA              1:08.63    1:13.66  
 -- McCarley, Caitlin A        7 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Medina, Michelle           8 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wade, Chloe M              8 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Melody A         8 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA              1:05.90    1:01.15  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA              1:00.45    1:02.23  
  2 Porras, Keala K            7 PUMA-CA              1:21.03    1:20.91  
 -- Martinez, Melody A         8 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Tierney G           8 SBSC-CA              1:57.20    1:54.32  
       55.35  1:54.32                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Coats, Zelli K             8 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:10.98  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wordal, Siri A             9 YNEZ-CA              3:33.81    3:16.21  
       43.06  1:33.53  2:28.07  3:16.21                                    
  2 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA              3:40.41    3:22.85  
       44.01  1:35.50  2:30.17  3:22.85                                    
  3 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA                    NT    3:29.42  
       45.01  1:40.13  2:37.24  3:29.42                                    
  4 Carey, Samantha Q          9 LTA-CA                    NT    3:46.40  
       47.02  3:46.40                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Steelman, Taylor A        10 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:40.72  
       35.77  1:17.13  1:59.43  2:40.72                                    
  2 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA              2:40.59    2:43.00  
       37.14  1:18.53  1:59.95  2:43.00                                    
  3 Patel, Kareena M          10 SMSC-CA              3:11.50    2:53.30  
       40.52  1:26.04  2:10.48  2:53.30                                    
  4 Weatherwax, Ryann D        9 LTA-CA                    NT    2:54.30  
       37.93  1:21.86  2:08.75  2:54.30                                    
 -- Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Steelman, Taylor A        10 SBSC-CA                38.60      36.09  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA                47.13      44.56  
  2 Patel, Kareena M          10 SMSC-CA                48.65      45.43  
  3 Molinar, Jaydin C         10 PUMA-CA                46.56      46.30  
  4 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA                46.05      46.44  
  5 Wordal, Siri A             9 YNEZ-CA                   NT      46.48  
  6 Weatherwax, Ryann D        9 LTA-CA                    NT      47.73  
  7 Valle, Emie Z              9 SBSC-CA                54.34      48.30  
  8 Morales, Alyson T          9 NCA-CA                 53.28      48.40  
  9 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA                 49.63      48.46  
 10 Petryshak, Solomia        10 LTA-CA                 50.26      48.75  
 11 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA                    NT      48.90  
 12 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA                55.95      51.40  
 13 Latham, Cami J             9 SMSC-CA                52.67      51.99  
 14 Herrera, Isla L            9 SBSC-CA              1:02.50      52.53  
 15 Carey, Samantha Q          9 LTA-CA               1:01.90      54.19  
 16 Martinez, Portia S         9 SMSC-CA              1:09.10      58.97  
 17 LeMaire, Amaya            10 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:01.52  
 18 Risner, Roslyn M           9 PUMA-CA              1:08.77    1:11.13  
 19 Martinez, Eva O           10 SMSC-CA              1:26.12    1:14.81  
 -- Schneider, Abby R          9 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Haaland-Ford, Lucy I      10 SBSC-CA                42.56      36.50  
  2 Conway, Clementine L      10 SBSC-CA                42.46      39.02  
  3 Ainsworth, Clara M        10 LTA-CA                 45.24      42.71  
  4 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA                44.92      43.15  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Conway, Clementine L      10 SBSC-CA                41.79      44.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Patel, Kareena M          10 SMSC-CA                47.88      45.73  
  2 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA                47.41      46.47  
  3 Ainsworth, Clara M        10 LTA-CA                 45.91      47.42  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA                    NT      53.03  
  2 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA                54.41      53.50  
  3 Wordal, Siri A             9 YNEZ-CA              1:02.24      53.55  
  4 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA                 52.42      54.21  
  5 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA                56.55      54.59  
  6 Morales, Alyson T          9 NCA-CA               1:07.78      55.36  
  7 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA                53.75      57.41  
  8 Petryshak, Solomia        10 LTA-CA                 58.18    1:03.23  
  9 Brewer, Kai R              9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:10.74  
 10 Latham, Cami J             9 SMSC-CA              1:17.02    1:12.44  
 11 Herrera, Isla L            9 SBSC-CA              1:10.77    1:15.03  
 12 LeMaire, Amaya            10 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:15.93  
 -- Schneider, Abby R          9 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Carey, Samantha Q          9 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Haaland-Ford, Lucy I      10 SBSC-CA                   NT      42.38  
  2 Valle, Emie Z              9 SBSC-CA                54.36      48.42  
  3 Weatherwax, Ryann D        9 LTA-CA                 53.44      48.65  
  4 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA                50.80      49.25  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Steelman, Taylor A        10 SBSC-CA              1:27.22    1:26.79  
       38.94  1:26.79                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA              1:52.05    1:48.88  
       48.68  1:48.88                                                      
  2 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA              1:59.97    1:49.27  
       52.27  1:49.27                                                      
  3 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:49.35  
       49.37  1:49.35                                                      
  4 Herrera, Isla L            9 SBSC-CA              2:29.29    2:45.44  
     1:17.96  2:45.44                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Steelman, Taylor A        10 SBSC-CA              1:22.35    1:20.74  
       37.75  1:20.74                                                      
  2 Conway, Clementine L      10 SBSC-CA              1:23.90    1:25.46  
       41.50  1:25.46                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA              1:31.71    1:29.29  
       40.73  1:29.29                                                      
  2 Ainsworth, Clara M        10 LTA-CA               1:34.22    1:31.43  
       43.90  1:31.43                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Weatherwax, Ryann D        9 LTA-CA               1:41.29    1:34.82  
       46.42  1:34.82                                                      
  2 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA              1:36.03    1:35.26  
       46.11  1:35.26                                                      
  3 Molinar, Jaydin C         10 PUMA-CA              1:51.27    1:37.39  
       47.59  1:37.39                                                      
  4 Patel, Kareena M          10 SMSC-CA              1:39.65    1:38.04  
       50.97  1:38.04                                                      
  5 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA              1:49.49    1:42.25  
       49.41  1:42.25                                                      
  6 Wordal, Siri A             9 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:43.48  
       50.46  1:43.48                                                      
  7 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA              1:44.08    1:43.59  
       48.84  1:43.59                                                      
  8 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA               1:50.43    1:47.40  
       50.25  1:47.40                                                      
  9 Morales, Alyson T          9 NCA-CA               2:03.39    1:47.62  
       50.00  1:47.62                                                      
 10 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA                    NT    1:50.92  
       48.71  1:50.92                                                      
 11 Latham, Cami J             9 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:56.26  
       53.30  1:56.26                                                      
 12 Carey, Samantha Q          9 LTA-CA                    NT    2:03.82  
       59.51  2:03.82                                                      
 13 Herrera, Isla L            9 SBSC-CA              2:16.68    2:19.42  
     1:03.96  2:19.42                                                      
 -- Brewer, Kai R              9 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:10.89       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Haaland-Ford, Lucy I      10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:21.79  
       39.48  1:21.79                                                      
  2 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA              1:33.66    1:40.58  
       48.47  1:40.58                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA              2:17.44    2:15.20  
       31.70  1:07.28  1:43.07  2:15.20                                    
  2 Pearigen, Tabitha M       12 YNEZ-CA                   NT    2:19.48  
       33.37  1:09.50  1:45.92  2:19.48                                    
  3 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA              2:21.34    2:21.39  
       32.13  1:07.57  1:44.46  2:21.39                                    
  4 Findlay, Brooke C         11 SBSC-CA              2:22.99    2:24.42  
       32.75  1:10.06  1:47.76  2:24.42                                    
  5 Calderon, Kasey M         12 SMSC-CA              2:37.84    2:24.93  
       33.49  1:09.73  1:47.50  2:24.93                                    
  6 Barton, Natalie N         12 SMSC-CA              2:29.08    2:26.42  
       32.90  1:09.88  1:48.20  2:26.42                                    
  7 Fuhrer, Annelise M        12 SBSC-CA              2:45.85    2:28.55  
       34.15  1:11.98  1:51.18  2:28.55                                    
  8 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA              2:30.19    2:29.04  
       33.80  1:11.98  1:51.91  2:29.04                                    
  9 Jimenez, Emma G           12 SMSC-CA              2:41.33    2:30.33  
       34.61  1:13.35  1:52.79  2:30.33                                    
 10 McCarley, Madison E       11 LTA-CA               2:40.30    2:31.50  
       34.36  1:12.69  1:52.00  2:31.50                                    
 11 Wordal, Elsie             12 YNEZ-CA              2:46.92    2:32.26  
       34.84  1:14.15  1:54.60  2:32.26                                    
 12 Weatherwax, Chloe S       11 LTA-CA                    NT    2:32.31  
       33.78  1:12.32  1:52.22  2:32.31                                    
 13 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA              2:36.89    2:34.72  
       34.29  1:14.04  1:54.92  2:34.72                                    
 14 Latham, Charleigh A       11 SMSC-CA              2:43.23    2:39.20  
       36.41  1:18.36  2:00.16  2:39.20                                    
 15 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA              2:40.52    2:40.92  
       34.90  1:15.13  1:57.69  2:40.92                                    
 16 Triplett, Gracie A        12 SMSC-CA              2:40.06    2:42.86  
       37.27  1:18.98  2:02.04  2:42.86                                    
 17 Rodriguez, Regan          11 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    2:44.57  
       36.82  1:19.28  2:02.21  2:44.57                                    
 18 Villa, Aliyah D           11 LTA-CA                    NT    2:52.24  
       36.14  1:20.95  2:52.41  2:52.24                                    
 19 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA               3:09.67    3:00.86  
       38.20  1:23.25  2:13.22  3:00.86                                    
 20 Bordin, Eliana R          11 SBSC-CA              2:54.53    3:05.95  
       41.11  1:30.46  2:19.41  3:05.95                                    
 21 Wade, Hannah L            11 LTA-CA               3:43.03    3:06.90  
              2:18.48  3:06.91  3:06.90                                    
 -- Inutan, Kamy M            11 SMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha M       12 YNEZ-CA                33.33      33.52  
  2 Alora, Janeza D           11 BSC-CC                 36.14      35.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Findlay, Brooke C         11 SBSC-CA                36.37      36.39  
  2 Jimenez, Emma G           12 SMSC-CA                39.18      38.31  
  3 Triplett, Gracie A        12 SMSC-CA                38.11      39.05  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Regan          11 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       42.53      41.42  
  2 Latham, Charleigh A       11 SMSC-CA                41.54      41.89  
  3 Villa, Aliyah D           11 LTA-CA                 41.79      42.17  
  4 Cano, Celia G             11 NCA-CA                 48.06      43.37  
  5 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA                45.12      43.40  
  6 Arechiga, Madi B          12 SMSC-CA                46.38      44.43  
  7 Arellano, Emily M         12 SMSC-CA                46.02      45.14  
  8 Bordin, Eliana R          11 SBSC-CA                42.68      45.87  
  9 Lawrence, Emily J         11 LTA-CA                 49.92      46.22  
 10 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA                50.66      47.49  
 11 Pay, Evelyn J             12 SMSC-CA                   NT      47.75  
 12 Medina, Jocelyn           12 LTA-CA                    NT      48.73  
 13 Wade, Hannah L            11 LTA-CA                 47.94      49.04  
 14 Ball, Tiffany N           12 SBSC-CA                51.02      50.10  
 15 Hill, Maya L              11 LTA-CA                 52.83      50.53  
 16 MacEachern, Olivia M      11 LTA-CA                    NT      55.12  
 17 Blackburn, Mia O          11 LTA-CA                 59.08      57.63  
 18 Leonard, Phoebe A         11 NCA-CA               1:06.06    1:01.89  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA                36.32      34.88  
  2 Keshen, Kendall R         12 SBSC-CA                39.01      36.19  
  3 Wordal, Elsie             12 YNEZ-CA                44.17      36.87  
  4 Weatherwax, Chloe S       11 LTA-CA                 45.52      36.91  
  5 Inutan, Kamy M            11 SMSC-CA                   NT      38.69  
 -- Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA                 43.58         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA                38.99      38.48  
  2 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA                39.21      39.26  
RED - Division  
  1 McCarley, Madison E       11 LTA-CA                 41.07      41.24  
  2 Pearigen, Tabitha M       12 YNEZ-CA                42.25      41.52  
  3 Calderon, Kasey M         12 SMSC-CA                43.88      42.48  
  4 Rodriguez, Regan          11 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       44.41      42.75  
  5 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA                42.51      42.77  
  6 Jimenez, Emma G           12 SMSC-CA                42.66      43.03  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ball, Tiffany N           12 SBSC-CA                47.28      45.39  
  2 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA                47.05      45.56  
  3 Weatherwax, Chloe S       11 LTA-CA                 48.66      46.07  
  4 Villa, Aliyah D           11 LTA-CA                 49.53      46.92  
  5 Latham, Charleigh A       11 SMSC-CA                47.46      48.00  
  6 Cano, Celia G             11 NCA-CA                 51.27      48.13  
  7 Bordin, Eliana R          11 SBSC-CA                48.27      49.50  
  8 Blackburn, Mia O          11 LTA-CA                 51.43      49.96  
  9 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA                 52.44      50.32  
 10 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA                49.37      51.40  
 11 Hill, Maya L              11 LTA-CA                 54.47      52.07  
 12 Wade, Hannah L            11 LTA-CA                 51.08      52.70  
 13 Medina, Jocelyn           12 LTA-CA                    NT      54.94  
 14 Arellano, Emily M         12 SMSC-CA              1:03.31      59.89  
 15 Lawrence, Emily J         11 LTA-CA               1:00.82    1:00.43  
 16 Arechiga, Madi B          12 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:00.89  
 17 Leonard, Phoebe A         11 NCA-CA               1:17.45    1:09.63  
 -- MacEachern, Olivia M      11 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barton, Natalie N         12 SMSC-CA                42.07      39.96  
  2 Keshen, Kendall R         12 SBSC-CA                43.09      39.99  
  3 Inutan, Kamy M            11 SMSC-CA                   NT      42.06  
  4 Fuhrer, Annelise M        12 SBSC-CA                45.68      42.31  
  5 Wordal, Elsie             12 YNEZ-CA                49.97      42.89  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alora, Janeza D           11 BSC-CC               1:13.15    1:11.24  
       34.74  1:11.24                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA              1:16.48    1:19.58  
       36.16  1:19.58                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Weatherwax, Chloe S       11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:25.91  
       40.16  1:25.91                                                      
  2 McCarley, Madison E       11 LTA-CA               1:32.15    1:28.36  
       40.67  1:28.36                                                      
  3 Triplett, Gracie A        12 SMSC-CA              1:31.89    1:32.20  
       43.08  1:32.20                                                      
  4 Ball, Tiffany N           12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:39.31  
       44.50  1:39.31                                                      
  5 Bordin, Eliana R          11 SBSC-CA              1:39.26    1:43.72  
       48.27  1:43.72                                                      
  6 Lawrence, Emily J         11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:55.48  
       53.04  1:55.48                                                      
  7 Wade, Hannah L            11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:55.67  
       52.38  1:55.67                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA              1:17.71    1:10.95  
       35.35  1:10.95                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA              1:15.36    1:12.91  
       34.50  1:12.91                                                      
  2 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA              1:15.35    1:13.81  
       34.95  1:13.81                                                      
  3 Pearigen, Tabitha M       12 YNEZ-CA              1:14.57    1:14.61  
       34.13  1:14.61                                                      
  4 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA              1:16.95    1:17.09  
       36.87  1:17.09                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Fuhrer, Annelise M        12 SBSC-CA              1:20.59    1:19.80  
       36.54  1:19.80                                                      
  2 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA              1:21.71    1:19.90  
       37.77  1:19.90                                                      
  2 McCarley, Madison E       11 LTA-CA               1:24.15    1:19.90  
       37.05  1:19.90                                                      
  4 Keshen, Kendall R         12 SBSC-CA              1:19.04    1:21.11  
       37.88  1:21.11                                                      
  5 Jimenez, Emma G           12 SMSC-CA              1:23.62    1:22.45  
       39.56  1:22.45                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Inutan, Kamy M            11 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:25.25  
       42.10  1:25.25                                                      
  2 Barton, Natalie N         12 SMSC-CA              1:26.07    1:25.45  
       43.48  1:25.45                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Regan          11 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:27.05    1:27.03  
       41.35  1:27.03                                                      
  4 Villa, Aliyah D           11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:29.25  
       41.07  1:29.25                                                      
  5 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA              1:29.13    1:30.76  
       45.26  1:30.76                                                      
  6 Bordin, Eliana R          11 SBSC-CA              1:30.48    1:33.63  
       45.17  1:33.63                                                      
  7 Cano, Celia G             11 NCA-CA                    NT    1:39.33  
       48.07  1:39.33                                                      
  8 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA              1:41.43    1:43.85  
       51.52  1:43.85                                                      
  9 Wade, Hannah L            11 LTA-CA               1:51.62    1:44.22  
     1:44.17  1:44.22                                                      
 10 Arechiga, Madi B          12 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:47.61  
       50.29  1:47.61                                                      
 11 Medina, Jocelyn           12 LTA-CA                    NT    1:47.86  
       53.69  1:47.86                                                      
 12 Blackburn, Mia O          11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:49.59  
       57.27  1:49.59                                                      
 13 Arellano, Emily M         12 SMSC-CA              1:47.94    1:51.57  
       52.68  1:51.57                                                      
 -- Ball, Tiffany N           12 SBSC-CA              1:37.84         DQ  
       48.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Lawrence, Emily J         11 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       48.39       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wordal, Elsie             12 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:19.73  
       36.89  1:19.73                                                      
  2 Calderon, Kasey M         12 SMSC-CA              1:25.39    1:22.74  
       41.26  1:22.74                                                      
  3 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA              1:25.69    1:23.39  
       40.09  1:23.39                                                      
  4 Weatherwax, Chloe S       11 LTA-CA               1:27.87    1:23.64  
       41.00  1:23.64                                                      
  5 Triplett, Gracie A        12 SMSC-CA              1:24.28    1:26.23  
       38.62  1:26.23                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA              1:56.35    2:00.55  
       29.33  1:00.51  1:30.98  2:00.55                                    
  2 Calderon, Haley M         16 SMSC-CA              2:02.90    2:01.49  
       28.98  1:00.45  1:31.15  2:01.49                                    
  3 Kuipers, Natalia J        15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:04.51    2:07.15  
       29.16  1:01.40  1:34.50  2:07.15                                    
  4 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA               2:06.41    2:08.05  
       29.26  1:01.54  1:34.99  2:08.05                                    
  5 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA              2:14.96    2:10.44  
       30.61  1:04.49  1:37.99  2:10.44                                    
  6 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA               2:16.39    2:11.17  
       30.84  1:04.32  1:38.16  2:11.17                                    
  7 Haas, Alexis M            14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:04.41    2:12.65  
       30.44  1:04.30  1:38.94  2:12.65                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA               2:24.26    2:19.70  
       31.38  1:06.25  1:43.20  2:19.70                                    
  2 Ocampo, Marianne S        14 BSC-CC               2:21.48    2:19.95  
       31.46  1:07.28  1:44.84  2:19.95                                    
  3 Blackburn, Allyson        16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:19.50    2:20.15  
       32.62  1:08.17  1:44.43  2:20.15                                    
  4 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA               2:20.99    2:22.21  
       31.86  1:07.43  1:44.53  2:22.21                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wordal, Laura B           15 YNEZ-CA              2:48.79    2:32.46  
       34.97  1:14.10  1:54.16  2:32.46                                    
  2 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA              2:32.50    2:32.87  
       36.16  1:16.24  1:55.92  2:32.87                                    
  3 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA              2:33.12    2:35.07  
       36.37  1:15.61  1:55.98  2:35.07                                    
  4 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA              2:35.57    2:36.44  
       36.32  1:16.47  1:57.80  2:36.44                                    
  5 Rice, Hannah              14 BSC-CC               2:53.14    2:37.29  
       34.39  1:13.83  1:55.19  2:37.29                                    
  6 King, Maddy P             13 PUMA-CA              2:44.71    2:39.71  
       34.82  1:15.69  1:59.20  2:39.71                                    
  7 Mosichuk, Morgan C        13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:35.05    2:40.31  
       36.58  1:17.58  2:00.67  2:40.31                                    
  8 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA              2:45.63    2:43.72  
       36.69  1:18.87  2:01.88  2:43.72                                    
  9 Weatherwax, Sage E        14 LTA-CA                    NT    2:45.18  
       35.73  1:18.42  2:02.75  2:45.18                                    
 10 Anderson, Jaime M         14 LTA-CA               2:53.53    2:45.77  
       36.88  1:19.10  2:03.33  2:45.77                                    
 11 Settje, Ryann G           13 LTA-CA                    NT    2:51.86  
       35.13  1:16.13  2:03.16  2:51.86                                    
 12 Valle, Zoe E              13 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:53.77  
       37.08  1:20.35  2:08.74  2:53.77                                    
 13 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA               2:51.89    2:55.57  
       36.21  1:20.44  2:55.57                                             
 14 Babb, Cecilia L           15 LTA-CA                    NT    3:08.35  
       40.67  1:28.05  2:18.61  3:08.35                                    
 15 Le, Tiana Y               13 LTA-CA                    NT    3:24.54  
       37.92  2:31.40  3:24.54                                             
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dooley, Clare E           16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:16.18    2:23.31  
       33.97  1:11.32  1:47.80  2:23.31                                    
  2 Weatherwax, Trinity E     15 LTA-CA               2:30.79    2:25.21  
       33.10  1:09.26  1:47.44  2:25.21                                    
  3 Blackburn, Sydnee P       15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:30.35    2:27.78  
       34.49  1:12.19  1:51.13  2:27.78                                    
  4 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               2:34.03    2:28.46  
       33.09  1:10.83  1:50.78  2:28.46                                    
  5 Song, Hannah E            13 SBSC-CA              2:27.66    2:30.98  
       33.97  1:12.17  1:52.03  2:30.98                                    
 -- Brady, Leilani R          13 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bartolome, Annie K        16 PUMA-CA                57.69    1:01.99  
       30.25  1:01.99                                                      
  2 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.60    1:06.19  
       32.39  1:06.19                                                      
  3 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA              1:09.11    1:08.08  
       32.96  1:08.08                                                      
  4 Kuipers, Natalia J        15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.25    1:08.19  
       32.94  1:08.19                                                      
  5 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA              1:11.21    1:08.98  
       33.34  1:08.98                                                      
  6 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA               1:08.04    1:09.37  
       33.61  1:09.37                                                      
  7 Ocampo, Marianne S        14 BSC-CC               1:11.13    1:11.64  
       34.73  1:11.64                                                      
  8 Haas, Alexis M            14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.38    1:12.84  
       35.24  1:12.84                                                      
  9 Blackburn, Allyson        16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:12.58    1:13.37  
       36.19  1:13.37                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA              1:19.25    1:15.98  
       38.25  1:15.98                                                      
  2 Song, Hannah E            13 SBSC-CA              1:25.45    1:18.12  
       38.36  1:18.12                                                      
  3 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA               1:19.17    1:18.61  
       38.32  1:18.61                                                      
  4 Blackburn, Sydnee P       15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:19.11    1:18.78  
       38.76  1:18.78                                                      
  5 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               1:23.27    1:19.21  
  6 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA               1:19.08    1:19.64  
       38.28  1:19.64                                                      
  7 Weatherwax, Trinity E     15 LTA-CA               1:21.37    1:19.83  
       38.42  1:19.83                                                      
  8 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA              1:22.77    1:22.00  
       40.06  1:22.00                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA               1:30.93    1:33.62  
       45.00  1:33.62                                                      
  2 Weatherwax, Sage E        14 LTA-CA               1:35.21    1:35.66  
       46.19  1:35.66                                                      
  3 Walker, Kaelie A          13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:38.04  
       47.22  1:38.04                                                      
  4 Babb, Cecilia L           15 LTA-CA                    NT    1:47.26  
       52.64  1:47.26                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nunley, Charley G         13 BSC-CC               1:13.52    1:14.57  
       36.08  1:14.57                                                      
  2 Wordal, Laura B           15 YNEZ-CA              1:32.33    1:19.15  
     1:19.27  1:19.15                                                      
  3 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA              1:26.56    1:24.35  
       42.53  1:24.35                                                      
  4 Settje, Ryann G           13 LTA-CA                    NT    1:25.78  
       41.15  1:25.78                                                      
  5 King, Maddy P             13 PUMA-CA              1:30.14    1:26.16  
     1:30.29  1:26.16                                                      
 -- Le, Tiana Y               13 LTA-CA                    NT         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA               2:46.90    2:44.59  
       37.82  1:20.32  2:02.32  2:44.59                                    
  2 Nunley, Charley G         13 BSC-CC               2:44.68    2:49.45  
       38.92  1:22.22  2:06.67  2:49.45                                    
  3 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:50.13    2:50.09  
       39.82  1:23.48  2:07.27  2:50.09                                    
  4 Dooley, Clare E           16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:42.94    2:50.80  
       39.47  1:23.45  2:07.47  2:50.80                                    
  5 Weatherwax, Sage E        14 LTA-CA               2:55.80    2:55.17  
       40.44  1:23.87  2:09.46  2:55.17                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Valle, Zoe E              13 SBSC-CA              3:11.24    3:07.91  
       41.85  1:29.22  2:18.84  3:07.91                                    
  2 Mosichuk, Morgan C        13 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:01.76    3:10.76  
       44.60  1:34.28  2:24.04  3:10.76                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA              3:32.37    3:22.60  
       47.07  1:38.44  2:30.40  3:22.60                                    
  2 Walker, Kaelie A          13 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:25.84  
       48.87  1:41.06  2:33.86  3:25.84                                    
  3 Rice, Hannah              14 BSC-CC                    NT    3:28.80  
       45.16  1:36.13  2:31.67  3:28.80                                    
  4 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA               3:28.81    3:38.76  
       47.50  1:42.33  2:41.15  3:38.76                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA              3:02.52    3:00.12  
       40.55  1:25.03  2:11.89  3:00.12                                    
  2 Wordal, Laura B           15 YNEZ-CA              3:30.44    3:10.93  
       44.43  1:33.26  2:22.60  3:10.93                                    
  3 King, Maddy P             13 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:14.08  
       44.20  1:33.64  2:25.69  3:14.08                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA                57.64    1:00.18  
       28.67  1:00.18                                                      
  2 Bartolome, Annie K        16 PUMA-CA                58.37    1:01.92  
       29.26  1:01.92                                                      
  3 Calderon, Haley M         16 SMSC-CA              1:05.17    1:03.03  
       29.13  1:03.03                                                      
  4 Kuipers, Natalia J        15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.28    1:06.89  
       30.82  1:06.89                                                      
  5 Haas, Alexis M            14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.82    1:07.79  
       31.86  1:07.79                                                      
  6 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA              1:12.07    1:11.50  
       33.66  1:11.50                                                      
  7 Ocampo, Marianne S        14 BSC-CC                    NT    1:15.56  
       33.50  1:15.56                                                      
  8 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA              1:16.21    1:15.60  
       34.51  1:15.60                                                      
  9 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA               1:23.23    1:20.65  
       37.99  1:20.65                                                      
 10 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               1:29.69    1:22.14  
       38.47  1:22.14                                                      
 11 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA               1:28.45    1:24.08  
       36.92  1:24.08                                                      
 12 Davenport, Olivia M       13 SBSC-CA              1:31.87    1:24.81  
       37.83  1:24.81                                                      
 13 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:32.54  
       44.57  1:32.54                                                      
 -- McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA               1:16.49         DQ  
       33.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Brady, Leilani R          13 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartolome, Annie K        16 PUMA-CA              2:11.40    2:17.79  
       29.26  1:04.21  1:45.88  2:17.79                                    
  2 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:16.91    2:23.93  
       30.69  1:06.97  1:51.04  2:23.93                                    
  3 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA              2:34.77    2:32.65  
       34.10  1:12.18  1:59.04  2:32.65                                    
  4 Blackburn, Allyson        16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:38.18    2:38.57  
       35.30  1:15.13  2:00.93  2:38.57                                    
  5 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA              2:43.43    2:40.73  
       35.64  1:17.55  2:04.79  2:40.73                                    
  6 Dooley, Clare E           16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:30.57    2:43.74  
       37.44  1:23.12  2:08.00  2:43.74                                    
  7 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               2:48.44    2:44.29  
       34.16  1:18.03  2:05.97  2:44.29                                    
  8 Ocampo, Marianne S        14 BSC-CC               2:43.59    2:44.81  
       36.95  2:08.58  2:44.83  2:44.81                                    
  9 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA               2:52.90    2:49.13  
       38.55  1:23.50  2:13.84  2:49.13                                    
 10 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA              2:52.05    2:49.93  
       42.18  1:28.66  2:10.91  2:49.93                                    
 11 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA              2:58.34    2:54.86  
       42.03  1:26.04  2:17.53  2:54.86                                    
 12 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA              2:56.71    2:56.84  
       38.34  1:24.82  2:19.18  2:56.84                                    
 13 Mosichuk, Morgan C        13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:57.11    2:57.69  
       38.97  1:28.32  2:19.84  2:57.69                                    
 14 Weatherwax, Trinity E     15 LTA-CA               3:01.33    2:58.22  
       37.85  1:21.82  2:20.75  2:58.22                                    
 15 King, Maddy P             13 PUMA-CA              3:08.50    3:02.19  
       42.40  1:30.77  2:23.50  3:02.19                                    
 16 Settje, Ryann G           13 LTA-CA                    NT    3:07.19  
       40.76  1:27.68  2:25.42  3:07.19                                    
 17 Walker, Kaelie A          13 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:12.78  
       49.67  1:39.67  2:30.75  3:12.78                                    
 18 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA              3:17.17    3:14.37  
       43.13  1:39.67  2:32.69  3:14.37                                    
 19 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA               3:26.39    3:19.88  
       47.01  1:38.68  2:34.53  3:19.88                                    
 -- Rice, Hannah              14 BSC-CC               3:18.76         DQ  
       40.82  1:26.41  2:23.20       DQ                                    
 -- Wordal, Laura B           15 YNEZ-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.39  1:26.17  2:18.20       DQ                                    
 -- Weatherwax, Sage E        14 LTA-CA               3:03.60         DQ  
       45.22  1:36.44  2:22.14       DQ                                    
 -- Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA               2:26.48         DQ  
       31.76  1:07.84  1:54.12       DQ                                    
 -- Le, Tiana Y               13 LTA-CA                    NT         NS  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA              5:23.72    5:34.25  
       29.64  1:03.18  1:37.35  2:11.28  2:45.28  3:19.03  3:53.10  4:27.51
     5:01.66  5:34.25                                                      
  2 Calderon, Haley M         16 SMSC-CA              5:49.99    5:34.70  
       30.81  1:05.76  1:41.16  2:16.34  2:50.97  3:24.40  3:57.54  4:30.24
     5:03.01  5:34.70                                                      
  3 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA              6:24.60    5:53.97  
       32.51  1:07.65  1:43.35  2:20.16  2:56.45  3:32.75  4:09.40  4:44.87
     5:20.44  5:53.97                                                      
  4 Bartolome, Annie K        16 PUMA-CA              5:16.59    6:03.64  
       31.17  1:06.30  1:42.18  2:18.49  2:55.63  3:32.85  4:10.61  4:48.65
     5:26.97  6:03.64                                                      
  5 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA              6:22.07    6:06.53  
       33.28  1:10.16  1:48.44  2:25.58  3:03.19  3:40.14  4:17.83  4:55.59
     5:31.93  6:06.53                                                      
  6 Alora, Janeza D           11 BSC-CC               6:13.50    6:10.66  
       33.43  1:11.31  1:49.62  2:27.10  3:06.01  3:44.31  4:22.52  4:59.57
     5:36.49  6:10.66                                                      
  7 Nunley, Charley G         13 BSC-CC               5:56.85    6:16.22  
       33.75  1:11.15  1:49.96  2:29.03  3:07.29  3:46.00  4:24.69  5:03.20
     5:40.56  6:16.22                                                      
  8 Findlay, Brooke C         11 SBSC-CA              6:16.14    6:16.46  
       33.51  1:11.35  1:50.05  2:28.68  3:07.07  3:45.89  4:24.51  5:03.11
     5:40.47  6:16.46                                                      
  9 Barton, Natalie N         12 SMSC-CA              6:24.60    6:23.93  
       33.32  1:10.69  1:49.28  2:28.58  3:08.05  3:47.71  4:27.75  5:08.05
     5:47.57  6:23.93                                                      
 10 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA               6:24.60    6:31.51  
       32.52  1:08.97  1:47.86  2:28.75  3:09.04  3:49.81  4:31.16  5:11.40
     5:52.16  6:31.51                                                      
 11 Calderon, Kasey M         12 SMSC-CA              6:24.60    6:34.13  
       34.14  1:13.82  1:53.67  2:34.81  3:15.27  3:55.96  4:36.56  5:17.30
     5:58.91  6:34.13                                                      
 12 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA              6:24.60    6:47.33  
       37.06  1:17.40  1:59.27  2:40.58  3:22.49  4:03.87  4:45.71  5:27.08
     6:08.24  6:47.33                                                      
 13 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               6:24.60    6:52.27  
       35.71  1:16.10  1:58.11  2:42.10  3:24.84  4:07.74  4:50.66  5:33.58
     6:14.66  6:52.27                                                      
 14 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA              6:24.60    6:53.72  
       36.81  1:18.18  2:00.69  2:43.36  3:25.95  4:08.53  4:50.93  5:33.38
     6:14.54  6:53.72                                                      
 15 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA              6:24.60    7:06.86  
       35.73  1:17.67  2:01.64  2:45.44  3:29.98  4:14.46  4:58.30  5:42.17
     6:25.64  7:06.86                                                      
 16 Latham, Charleigh A       11 SMSC-CA              6:24.60    7:10.70  
       38.64  1:21.73  2:06.28  2:50.83  3:35.06  4:19.89  5:04.37  5:47.24
     6:30.93  7:10.70                                                      
 17 Rice, Hannah              14 BSC-CC               6:24.60    7:17.00  
       37.04  1:19.45  2:03.70  2:48.77  3:34.53  4:20.01  5:06.39  5:51.90
     6:36.43  7:17.00                                                      
 18 McCarley, Madison E       11 LTA-CA               6:24.60    7:19.56  
       37.10  1:18.09  2:02.76  2:48.13  3:33.48  4:19.47  5:05.36  5:50.58
     6:37.03  7:19.56                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                36.02      35.12  
  2 Sullivan, Matthew K        7 SBSC-CA                37.49      35.30  
RED - Division  
  1 Warkentin, Noah A          8 SBSC-CA                43.45      40.32  
  2 Nichols, Odin L            8 SMSC-CA                44.71      40.56  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Yonker, Christian C        8 SBSC-CA                49.78      47.89  
  2 Carey, Troy T              7 LTA-CA                    NT      49.17  
  3 Andrews, Oliver A          8 PUMA-CA                50.60      49.33  
  4 Sheller, Noah A            7 SMSC-CA                59.74      55.40  
  5 Ruiz, Ryder N              8 SMSC-CA                   NT      56.29  
  6 Aftanas, Xavier C          8 LTA-CA                 53.20      58.18  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Saavedra, Josue M          8 PUMA-CA                47.78      42.40  
  2 Kohler, Paxton S           7 SBSC-CA                   NT      46.16  
  3 Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia   8 SMSC-CA                43.76      47.32  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                42.62      40.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Saavedra, Josue M          8 PUMA-CA                50.65      47.27  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sheller, Noah A            7 SMSC-CA              1:07.84    1:02.78  
  2 Carey, Troy T              7 LTA-CA                    NT    1:04.21  
  3 Ruiz, Ryder N              8 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:10.83  
 -- Yonker, Christian C        8 SBSC-CA              1:01.27         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sullivan, Matthew K        7 SBSC-CA                   NT      43.17  
  2 Warkentin, Noah A          8 SBSC-CA              1:02.31      55.04  
  3 Nichols, Odin L            8 SMSC-CA              1:03.04      55.35  
  4 Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia   8 SMSC-CA                56.88      55.39  
 -- Andrews, Oliver A          8 PUMA-CA                56.19         DQ  
 -- Aftanas, Xavier C          8 LTA-CA                 58.20         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                50.04      48.73  
  2 Sullivan, Matthew K        7 SBSC-CA                50.16      49.33  
RED - Division  
  1 Warkentin, Noah A          8 SBSC-CA                53.84      51.74  
 -- Nichols, Odin L            8 SMSC-CA                55.11         DQ  
WHIT - Division  
 -- Carey, Troy T              7 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia   8 SMSC-CA              1:00.85    1:02.25  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                41.36      40.70  
WHIT - Division  
 -- Warkentin, Noah A          8 SBSC-CA              1:09.86         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA              1:31.61    1:28.71  
       42.57  1:28.71                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia   8 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:03.44  
       59.07  2:03.44                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sullivan, Matthew K        7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:30.72  
       43.71  1:30.72                                                      
  2 Warkentin, Noah A          8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:51.58  
       53.69  1:51.58                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Saito, Nicola             10 SMSC-CA              2:25.33    2:28.97  
       34.39  1:12.76  1:52.36  2:28.97                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA              3:17.24    2:58.06  
       39.01  1:24.46  2:13.09  2:58.06                                    
  2 Aftanas, Toby M           10 LTA-CA                    NT    3:12.91  
       44.19  1:33.93  2:25.13  3:12.91                                    
  3 Strenn, Kian M            10 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:25.00  
       43.60  1:36.89  2:33.76  3:25.00                                    
  4 Mathiesen, Isaac S         9 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:35.18  
       42.46  1:38.02  2:37.65  3:35.18                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wilson, Hezekiah L        10 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:40.55  
       36.54  1:18.41  2:00.65  2:40.55                                    
  2 White, Ben C              10 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:46.48  
       38.71  1:22.57  2:05.75  2:46.48                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Saito, Nicola             10 SMSC-CA                34.04      34.15  
WHIT - Division  
  1 White, Ben C              10 SBSC-CA                   NT      44.38  
  2 Nelson, Grant C            9 SBSC-CA                49.29      45.16  
  3 Boitano, Jude M            9 PUMA-CA                   NT      49.29  
  4 Kim, Yul                   9 LTA-CA                    NT      50.92  
  5 LaBrie, Joey B             9 SBSC-CA                   NT      51.13  
  6 Yunes, Oliver R            9 LTA-CA                    NT      51.25  
  7 Strenn, Kian M            10 SBSC-CA              1:01.65      53.35  
  8 Clowdus, Devin M          10 SMSC-CA                51.92      54.35  
  9 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA              1:00.01      54.57  
 10 Cook, Jacob N              9 SMSC-CA                   NT      55.45  
 11 Hernandez, Hunter M       10 SMSC-CA                59.44      57.76  
 -- Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA                46.83         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Varner, Silas J           10 BSC-CC                 40.55      38.98  
  2 Sullivan, Bennett G        9 SBSC-CA                41.41      39.25  
  3 Wilson, Hezekiah L        10 PUMA-CA                39.45      41.62  
  4 Aftanas, Toby M           10 LTA-CA                 47.03      44.08  
 -- Mathiesen, Isaac S         9 PUMA-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Saito, Nicola             10 SMSC-CA                43.01      43.20  
  2 Varner, Silas J           10 BSC-CC                 45.56      44.20  
  3 Sullivan, Bennett G        9 SBSC-CA                44.70      45.02  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Boitano, Jude M            9 PUMA-CA                   NT      51.00  
  2 White, Ben C              10 SBSC-CA                   NT      51.38  
  3 Strenn, Kian M            10 SBSC-CA              1:04.90      55.25  
  4 Aftanas, Toby M           10 LTA-CA                 59.32      56.85  
  5 LaBrie, Joey B             9 SBSC-CA                   NT      57.79  
  6 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA                56.12      57.98  
  7 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA              1:00.88      58.82  
  8 Kim, Yul                   9 LTA-CA                    NT      59.05  
  9 Hernandez, Hunter M       10 SMSC-CA                   NT      59.50  
 10 Clowdus, Devin M          10 SMSC-CA                59.87    1:00.09  
 -- Nelson, Grant C            9 SBSC-CA              1:00.91         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Yunes, Oliver R            9 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mathiesen, Isaac S         9 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Saito, Nicola             10 SMSC-CA              1:16.38    1:18.19  
       37.76  1:18.19                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Hezekiah L        10 PUMA-CA              1:41.68    1:41.73  
       48.47  1:41.73                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Grant C            9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:36.57  
       43.72  1:36.57                                                      
  2 Aftanas, Toby M           10 LTA-CA               1:37.55    1:41.72  
       45.34  1:41.72                                                      
  3 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA              1:45.13    1:43.73  
       50.04  1:43.73                                                      
  4 Boitano, Jude M            9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:45.96  
       52.11  1:45.96                                                      
  5 Strenn, Kian M            10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:50.45  
       53.47  1:50.45                                                      
  6 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA              1:57.03    1:54.84  
       54.80  1:54.84                                                      
  7 LaBrie, Joey B             9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:55.38  
       55.90  1:55.38                                                      
 -- Kim, Yul                   9 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       55.87       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Varner, Silas J           10 BSC-CC               1:27.76    1:25.37  
       41.57  1:25.37                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Bennett G        9 SBSC-CA              1:29.17    1:25.81  
       42.32  1:25.81                                                      
  3 Wilson, Hezekiah L        10 PUMA-CA              1:26.39    1:28.86  
       44.10  1:28.86                                                      
 -- Mathiesen, Isaac S         9 PUMA-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA              2:18.04    2:13.74  
       30.83  1:05.20  1:40.58  2:13.74                                    
  2 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA              2:17.78    2:13.87  
       30.73  1:05.17  1:41.14  2:13.87                                    
  3 Santos, Antonio K         12 SMSC-CA              2:23.26    2:16.30  
       31.41  1:06.71  1:42.02  2:16.30                                    
  4 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA              2:22.87    2:20.68  
       31.13  1:07.45  1:44.99  2:20.68                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Wright, Lucas A           11 BSC-CC               2:31.15    2:28.85  
       33.40  1:12.30  1:51.19  2:28.85                                    
  2 Hickman, Talan I          11 BSC-CC               2:33.34    2:30.52  
       33.22  1:11.69  1:51.74  2:30.52                                    
  3 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA               2:37.63    2:35.19  
       33.04  1:10.27  1:52.97  2:35.19                                    
  4 Rogge, Cole J             12 BSC-CC               2:33.91    2:37.69  
       34.82  1:16.06  1:58.16  2:37.69                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Kazi M           11 PUMA-CA              3:05.26    2:46.27  
       37.81  1:20.45  2:05.53  2:46.27                                    
  2 Aftanas, Sebastian E      12 LTA-CA               3:02.32    2:52.65  
       41.02  1:26.45  2:13.15  2:52.65                                    
  3 Vining, Mills V           11 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:57.67  
       37.87  2:06.49  2:57.67                                             
  4 White, Zach W             12 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:58.90  
       40.48  1:27.32  2:15.50  2:58.90                                    
  5 Torres, Diego D           11 LTA-CA               2:52.23    2:59.94  
       37.97  1:25.57  2:12.89  2:59.94                                    
  6 Martinez, Roger           11 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:22.80  
       39.49  1:29.11  2:24.70  3:22.80                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    2:17.65  
       31.11  1:06.72  1:43.89  2:17.65                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       32.31      33.55  
  2 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA                34.97      34.46  
  3 Santos, Antonio K         12 SMSC-CA                36.18      35.44  
WHIT - Division  
  1 White, Zach W             12 SBSC-CA                   NT      40.98  
  2 Hayashi, Kazi M           11 PUMA-CA                41.69      41.35  
  3 Torres, Diego D           11 LTA-CA                 45.20      45.09  
  4 Aftanas, Sebastian E      12 LTA-CA                 49.66      47.71  
  5 Oathout, Ryan J           11 SMSC-CA                   NT      48.16  
  6 LaBrie, Jordan W          11 SBSC-CA                54.11      48.52  
  7 Castillo, Daniel A        11 LTA-CA                    NT      49.30  
  8 Lopez, Jacob G            12 LTA-CA                    NT      51.35  
  9 Hetland, Quinn M          11 SMSC-CA              1:05.04      52.99  
 10 Martinez, Roger           11 SBSC-CA                   NT      54.74  
 11 Thornton, Timothy N       11 SMSC-CA              1:01.00      59.68  
 12 Dulay, Michael J          11 LTA-CA               1:07.09    1:00.00  
 13 Dennett, Brandon O        11 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:04.10  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA                 41.23      36.29  
  2 Carcarey, Jon J           12 SMSC-CA                38.55      36.56  
  3 Wright, Lucas A           11 BSC-CC                 36.39      36.93  
  4 Rogge, Cole J             12 BSC-CC                 43.25      38.79  
  5 Valle, Rio L              11 SBSC-CA                42.92      39.20  
  6 LaBrie, Hunter A          12 SBSC-CA                42.30      39.53  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA                38.70      37.96  
  2 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA                39.30      39.01  
  3 Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       39.52      40.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Hickman, Talan I          11 BSC-CC                 41.59      41.91  
  2 Torres, Diego D           11 LTA-CA                 43.22      43.47  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Valle, Rio L              11 SBSC-CA                48.65      46.32  
  2 Wright, Lucas A           11 BSC-CC                 47.74      46.78  
  3 Hayashi, Kazi M           11 PUMA-CA                48.86      47.09  
  4 LaBrie, Hunter A          12 SBSC-CA                48.73      47.85  
  5 White, Zach W             12 SBSC-CA                   NT      48.46  
  6 LaBrie, Jordan W          11 SBSC-CA              1:03.42      54.68  
  7 Hetland, Quinn M          11 SMSC-CA                   NT      54.85  
  8 Aftanas, Sebastian E      12 LTA-CA                 54.87      55.71  
  9 Dulay, Michael J          11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:00.89  
 10 Castillo, Daniel A        11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:01.26  
 -- Lopez, Jacob G            12 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Roger           11 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Oathout, Ryan J           11 SMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thornton, Timothy N       11 SMSC-CA              1:10.44         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA                 42.04      39.27  
  2 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA                45.41      43.51  
  3 Carcarey, Jon J           12 SMSC-CA                46.57      44.07  
  4 Rogge, Cole J             12 BSC-CC                 42.19      45.10  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:10.91    1:09.48  
       32.72  1:09.48                                                      
  2 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA              1:11.16    1:09.97  
       33.32  1:09.97                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Santos, Antonio K         12 SMSC-CA              1:21.34    1:19.94  
       36.46  1:19.94                                                      
WHIT - Division  
 -- Martinez, Roger           11 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.78       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hickman, Talan I          11 BSC-CC               1:56.11    1:23.67  
       37.55  1:23.67                                                      
  2 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA               1:31.91    1:24.08  
       38.82  1:24.08                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:11.13    1:12.12  
       33.26  1:12.12                                                      
  2 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA              1:15.89    1:15.52  
       35.39  1:15.52                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Wright, Lucas A           11 BSC-CC               1:21.25    1:18.97  
       35.80  1:18.97                                                      
  2 Hickman, Talan I          11 BSC-CC               1:23.82    1:22.11  
       37.16  1:22.11                                                      
  3 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA              1:21.81    1:22.92  
       40.82  1:22.92                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Kazi M           11 PUMA-CA              1:28.27    1:29.00  
       42.52  1:29.00                                                      
  2 LaBrie, Hunter A          12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:30.99  
       42.85  1:30.99                                                      
  3 Torres, Diego D           11 LTA-CA               1:31.14    1:32.90  
       43.32  1:32.90                                                      
  4 Aftanas, Sebastian E      12 LTA-CA               1:41.13    1:40.97  
       50.48  1:40.97                                                      
  5 LaBrie, Jordan W          11 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:46.17  
       49.61  1:46.17                                                      
  6 Hetland, Quinn M          11 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:59.68  
       59.75  1:59.68                                                      
 -- Lopez, Jacob G            12 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       57.06       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA               1:20.16    1:17.44  
       37.79  1:17.44                                                      
  2 Carcarey, Jon J           12 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:21.13  
       38.75  1:21.13                                                      
  3 Rogge, Cole J             12 BSC-CC               1:32.99    1:24.12  
       40.55  1:24.12                                                      
 -- Castillo, Daniel A        11 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       54.94                                                               
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Nino, Sean E              15 PASO-CA                   NT      26.07  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kiunke, Peyton J          17 PUMA-CA              1:52.50    1:51.18  
       25.26    53.50  1:22.93  1:51.18                                    
  2 Luna, Olat T              17 LTA-CA               2:00.41    1:58.96  
       27.19    55.90  1:26.98  1:58.96                                    
  3 Crist, Austin W           13 BSC-CC               2:04.48    2:03.75  
       28.07    59.79  1:32.97  2:03.75                                    
  4 Nino, Sean E              15 PASO-CA              2:07.02    2:03.77  
     1:00.24  1:32.42  2:03.77                                             
  5 Line, Jasen C             15 PASO-CA              2:06.70    2:04.84  
       27.97    59.73  1:32.77  2:04.84                                    
  6 Fuhrer, Matthew J         14 SBSC-CA              2:07.28    2:05.46  
       28.18    59.57  1:33.02  2:05.46                                    
  7 Zimmerman, Ryan P         14 SMSC-CA              2:05.35    2:05.88  
       28.42  1:00.39  1:33.93  2:05.88                                    
  8 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:09.91    2:09.07  
       29.33  1:01.69  1:35.71  2:09.07                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Luke B         14 SMSC-CA              2:12.65    2:13.86  
       30.06  1:04.44  1:39.91  2:13.86                                    
  2 Farouk, Yoseph M          13 BSC-CC               2:15.73    2:15.05  
       30.66  1:04.46  1:39.99  2:15.05                                    
  3 Rybnicek, Theodore G      13 SBSC-CA              2:17.91    2:19.78  
       30.41  1:06.38  1:43.48  2:19.78                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Roberson, Ryan A          14 BSC-CC               2:27.85    2:24.65  
       30.49  1:07.31  2:24.65                                             
  2 Babb, Ricardo A           17 LTA-CA                    NT    2:25.05  
       31.15  1:06.40  1:45.35  2:25.05                                    
  3 Schatz, Jon D             13 LTA-CA               2:27.36    2:28.32  
       32.10  1:09.95  1:50.58  2:28.32                                    
  4 Gil, Gabriel J            13 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:28.93  
       34.69  1:11.84  1:50.35  2:28.93                                    
  5 Morales, Ulysses T        13 NCA-CA                    NT    2:51.07  
       37.48  1:20.50  2:07.88  2:51.07                                    
  6 Banks 111, James J        13 BSC-CC                    NT    2:51.63  
       37.03  1:21.31  2:06.84  2:51.63                                    
  7 Russell, Austin J         14 PASO-CA              3:05.72    2:52.96  
       37.49  1:23.89  2:09.36  2:52.96                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ekberg, James R           17 BSC-CC                    NT    2:02.74  
       27.30    58.44  1:31.41  2:02.74                                    
  2 Demidov, Alexander        15 YNEZ-CA                   NT    2:08.77  
       28.49  1:01.46  1:35.48  2:08.77                                    
  3 Oppedahl, Ethan M         15 PUMA-CA              2:14.16    2:10.50  
       29.12  1:01.49  1:35.99  2:10.50                                    
  4 Luna, Joshwa J            14 LTA-CA               2:16.31    2:10.70  
       30.44  1:03.47  1:36.44  2:10.70                                    
  5 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA               2:09.20    2:11.08  
       30.47  1:04.07  1:38.42  2:11.08                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.78      57.71  
       28.05    57.71                                                      
  2 Luna, Olat T              17 LTA-CA               1:03.10    1:04.33  
       31.86  1:04.33                                                      
  3 Line, Jasen C             15 PASO-CA              1:03.43    1:07.52  
       33.21  1:07.52                                                      
  4 Farouk, Yoseph M          13 BSC-CC               1:07.77    1:07.74  
       32.85  1:07.74                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Purdom, Jaeger G          15 YNEZ-CA              1:13.90    1:13.29  
       35.41  1:13.29                                                      
  2 Schatz, Jon D             13 LTA-CA               1:16.12    1:15.57  
       35.83  1:15.57                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 White, Dylan G            13 SBSC-CA              1:20.81    1:19.78  
       39.01  1:19.78                                                      
  2 Roberson, Ryan A          14 BSC-CC               1:24.71    1:24.25  
       41.55  1:24.25                                                      
  3 Monzon, Damian E          13 LTA-CA               1:24.20    1:24.89  
       40.42  1:24.89                                                      
  4 Banks 111, James J        13 BSC-CC                    NT    1:26.25  
       41.26  1:26.25                                                      
  5 Russell, Austin J         14 PASO-CA              1:55.80    1:32.65  
       46.08  1:32.65                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ekberg, James R           17 BSC-CC                    NT      59.88  
       29.39    59.88                                                      
  2 Luna, Joshwa J            14 LTA-CA               1:14.65    1:09.79  
       34.63  1:09.79                                                      
  3 Babb, Ricardo A           17 LTA-CA                    NT    1:13.66  
       36.22  1:13.66                                                      
  4 Zimmerman, Ryan P         14 SMSC-CA              1:10.12    1:13.80  
       36.11  1:13.80                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Timmy N           13 NCA-CA               1:31.40    1:14.18  
       35.75  1:14.18                                                      
  6 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA               1:23.83    1:16.76  
       38.13  1:16.76                                                      
  7 Gil, Gabriel J            13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:17.95  
       36.95  1:17.95                                                      
 -- Connelly, Naycin (Gills)  15 BSC-CC                    NT         DQ  
       42.47                                                               
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:16.41    2:20.86  
       31.92  1:06.96  1:43.82  2:20.86                                    
  2 Nino, Sean E              15 PASO-CA              2:31.86    2:28.20  
       33.16  1:09.62  1:47.93  2:28.20                                    
  3 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:34.18  
       34.86  1:13.66  1:54.18  2:34.18                                    
  4 Crist, Austin W           13 BSC-CC               2:38.06    2:36.55  
       35.02  1:15.15  1:56.19  2:36.55                                    
  5 Rybnicek, Theodore G      13 SBSC-CA              2:46.17    2:43.92  
       36.20  1:18.00  2:01.91  2:43.92                                    
  6 Ekberg, James R           17 BSC-CC                    NT    2:44.96  
       36.40  1:17.94  2:01.36  2:44.96                                    
  7 Schatz, Jon D             13 LTA-CA               2:56.57    2:54.27  
       39.51  1:24.14  2:10.55  2:54.27                                    
  8 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:56.26    2:54.93  
       39.08  1:24.08  2:08.75  2:54.93                                    
  9 Purdom, Jaeger G          15 YNEZ-CA              2:54.50    2:56.42  
       39.04  1:23.92  2:10.27  2:56.42                                    
 10 Zimmerman, Ryan P         14 SMSC-CA              3:03.84    2:57.62  
       39.75  1:25.92  2:12.55  2:57.62                                    
 11 Babb, Ricardo A           17 LTA-CA                    NT    2:59.94  
       38.69  1:23.25  2:10.51  2:59.94                                    
 12 Roberson, Ryan A          14 BSC-CC                    NT    3:04.87  
       41.11  1:27.66  2:16.87  3:04.87                                    
 13 Zimmerman, Luke B         14 SMSC-CA              3:20.47    3:06.54  
       41.91  1:29.52  2:17.41  3:06.54                                    
 14 Ymeri, Drin A             13 SBSC-CA              3:14.45    3:08.77  
       42.22  1:30.44  2:20.01  3:08.77                                    
 15 Gil, Gabriel J            13 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:21.47  
       44.62  1:36.72  2:29.92  3:21.47                                    
 16 Monzon, Damian E          13 LTA-CA                    NT    3:21.92  
       43.28  1:33.70  2:28.26  3:21.92                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiunke, Peyton J          17 PUMA-CA                56.57      55.63  
       26.28    55.63                                                      
  2 Brown, Zac M              19 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.35      55.65  
       26.35    55.65                                                      
  3 Demidov, Alexander        15 YNEZ-CA                59.15    1:02.03  
       29.33  1:02.03                                                      
  4 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA               1:07.11    1:06.79  
       31.79  1:06.79                                                      
  5 Farouk, Yoseph M          13 BSC-CC               1:10.16    1:08.56  
       30.55  1:08.56                                                      
  6 Line, Jasen C             15 PASO-CA              1:19.98    1:10.90  
       32.68  1:10.90                                                      
  7 White, Dylan G            13 SBSC-CA              1:17.95    1:15.56  
       35.10  1:15.56                                                      
  8 Zimmerman, Luke B         14 SMSC-CA              1:16.96    1:16.09  
       33.47  1:16.09                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Timmy N           13 NCA-CA                    NT    1:17.33  
       34.95  1:17.33                                                      
 10 Zimmerman, Ryan P         14 SMSC-CA              1:20.08    1:22.88  
       39.50  1:22.88                                                      
 11 Morales, Ulysses T        13 NCA-CA               1:34.49    1:26.84  
       40.26  1:26.84                                                      
 12 Banks 111, James J        13 BSC-CC                    NT    1:34.73  
       42.27  1:34.73                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:12.41  
       28.94  1:03.15  1:43.47  2:12.41                                    
  2 Crist, Austin W           13 BSC-CC               2:28.78    2:17.04  
       29.43  1:04.59  1:45.92  2:17.04                                    
  3 Ekberg, James R           17 BSC-CC                    NT    2:22.29  
       31.92  1:06.81  1:50.17  2:22.29                                    
  4 Nino, Sean E              15 PASO-CA              2:28.14    2:22.70  
       30.41  1:08.39  1:48.86  2:22.70                                    
  5 Demidov, Alexander        15 YNEZ-CA              2:16.08    2:23.85  
       29.07  1:07.25  1:53.15  2:23.85                                    
  6 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA               2:31.99    2:29.17  
       31.69  1:13.24  1:57.12  2:29.17                                    
  7 Farouk, Yoseph M          13 BSC-CC               2:29.60    2:29.81  
       31.29  1:09.79  1:54.56  2:29.81                                    
  8 Oppedahl, Ethan M         15 PUMA-CA              2:37.29    2:32.53  
       33.31  1:14.56  1:59.03  2:32.53                                    
  9 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:37.63    2:34.71  
       34.63  1:16.48  2:01.10  2:34.71                                    
 10 Zimmerman, Luke B         14 SMSC-CA              2:37.07    2:40.47  
       36.25  1:17.93  2:06.27  2:40.47                                    
 11 Schatz, Jon D             13 LTA-CA               2:49.89    2:42.17  
       39.90  1:20.97  2:07.46  2:42.17                                    
 12 White, Dylan G            13 SBSC-CA              2:47.54    2:45.74  
       36.54  1:20.53  2:08.20  2:45.74                                    
 13 Nguyen, Timmy N           13 NCA-CA                    NT    2:48.20  
       33.93  2:12.04  2:48.25  2:48.20                                    
 14 Ymeri, Drin A             13 SBSC-CA              3:22.32    2:49.79  
       36.34  1:21.75  2:11.70  2:49.79                                    
 15 Monzon, Damian E          13 LTA-CA               3:02.19    3:04.34  
       40.14  1:27.72  2:20.46  3:04.34                                    
 16 Connelly, Naycin (Gills)  15 BSC-CC                    NT    3:05.00  
       43.22  1:32.04  2:26.13  3:05.00                                    
 17 Russell, Austin J         14 PASO-CA                   NT    3:19.71  
       49.92  1:41.90  2:36.38  3:19.71                                    
 -- Banks 111, James J        13 BSC-CC                    NT         DQ  
       43.34  1:33.00  2:30.75       DQ                                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiunke, Peyton J          17 PUMA-CA              6:29.80    5:06.56  
       28.03    58.43  1:29.73  2:01.54  2:33.23  3:05.20  3:36.82  4:08.56
     4:38.87  5:06.56                                                      
  2 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA              5:14.49    5:07.30  
       28.02    58.63  1:29.58  2:01.33  2:32.41  3:03.88  3:35.25  4:06.36
     4:37.29  5:07.30                                                      
  3 Luna, Olat T              17 LTA-CA               5:19.30    5:26.15  
       28.76  1:00.95  1:33.58  2:07.12  2:40.97  3:14.62  3:48.14  4:22.05
     4:55.73  5:26.15                                                      
  4 Fuhrer, Matthew J         14 SBSC-CA              5:32.37    5:26.22  
       28.82  1:00.12  1:32.80  2:05.91  2:39.04  3:13.03  3:47.01  4:20.52
     4:54.12  5:26.22                                                      
  5 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA              6:29.80    5:27.06  
       29.10    59.74  1:31.68  2:04.50  2:36.58  3:10.67  3:45.40  4:20.19
     4:55.00  5:27.06                                                      
  6 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA              5:51.54    5:54.35  
       31.77  1:07.15  1:43.13  2:19.32  2:55.08  3:30.64  4:06.65  4:42.13
     5:18.79  5:54.35                                                      
  7 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA               5:55.51    5:58.11  
       33.25  1:09.94  1:46.29  2:22.73  2:59.90  3:36.83  4:13.56  4:49.32
     5:25.21  5:58.11                                                      
  8 Luna, Joshwa J            14 LTA-CA               6:29.80    6:04.51  
       31.95  1:08.30  1:45.33  2:22.62  2:59.84  3:38.13  4:15.53  4:53.02
     5:29.80  6:04.51                                                      
  9 Santos, Antonio K         12 SMSC-CA              6:08.46    6:07.80  
       32.84  1:09.58  1:47.31  2:24.70  3:01.83  3:39.69  4:17.88  4:54.89
     5:31.93  6:07.80                                                      
 10 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA              6:15.54    6:10.55  
       33.45  1:10.56  1:48.55  2:26.72  3:04.92  3:43.29  4:21.50  4:59.60
     5:36.94  6:10.55                                                      
 11 Morales, Ulysses T        13 NCA-CA               6:29.80    7:28.22  
       39.38  1:23.92  2:10.99  2:56.07  3:42.13  4:28.04  5:14.15  6:00.32
     6:46.55  7:28.22                                                      
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:44.44    1:49.54  
     1) Brown, Zac M M19                2) Dooley, Clare E W16            
     3) Dean, Bryson A M13              4) Kuipers, Natalia J W15         
       23.06    53.85  1:22.34  1:49.54                                    
  2 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'F'                       NT    1:50.22  
     1) Ainsworth, Mark T M13           2) Arreguin, Katie N W13          
     3) James, Kierah L W14             4) Luna, Olat T M17               
       27.64    56.70  1:27.69  1:50.22                                    
  3 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:55.55    1:52.23  
     1) Nino, Sean E M15                2) Russell, Aleah W W16           
     3) Springer, Abby Q W14            4) Line, Jasen C M15              
       26.07  1:01.89  1:27.29  1:52.23                                    
  4 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                          NT    1:59.57  
     1) Morales, Ulysses T M13          2) McIntyre, Elyse C W13          
     3) Seidel, Tyler A W14             4) Nguyen, Timmy N M13            
       33.35    55.78  1:31.99  1:59.57                                    
  5 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    2:02.97  
     1) McCarley, Madison E W11         2) Babb, Ricardo A M17            
     3) Weatherwax, Chloe S W11         4) Luna, Joshwa J M14             
       34.27  1:02.22  1:34.99  2:02.97                                    
  6 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT    2:06.20  
     1) Weatherwax, Trinity E W15       2) Monzon, Damian E M13           
     3) Padilla, Samantha W17           4) Schatz, Jon D M13              
       32.22  1:03.31  1:44.41  2:06.20                                    
  7 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'E'                       NT    2:42.16  
     1) Settje, Ryann G W13             2) Castillo, Daniel A M11         
     3) Le, Tiana Y W13                 4) Aftanas, Xavier C M8           
       33.10  1:22.94  1:56.75  2:42.16                                    
 -- Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'C'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Stocker, Ethan S M12            2) Ainsworth, Clara M W10         
     3) Weatherwax, Sage E W14          4) Aftanas, Sebastian E M12       
       30.96  1:06.66  2:21.70       DQ