PVST BRW SCY - Meet Results

PVST BRW SCY
3/11/2017 - 3/12/2017
Camarillo, California United States
Updated: 3/12/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/12/2017 05:01 PM
                  2017 CA PVST March BRW, Sanction #: S17-056                  
                                 Camarillo, CA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                17.37      17.14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          6 CSSC-CA                20.09      18.40  
  2 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                18.25      18.50  
  3 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                17.75      19.67  
  4 Chen, Allison Y            8 CANY-CA                   NT      20.46  
  5 Billotte, Lindsey M        6 CSSC-CA                23.33      20.54  
  6 Brown, Makena R            8 PATH-CA                21.06      20.74  
  7 Guidoux, Elle              8 MOOR-CA                21.00      21.41  
  8 Babayan, Nicole K          7 RTLR-CA                   NT      21.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA                21.07      22.17  
  2 Chambers, Nicole P         6 CANY-CA                24.04      22.77  
  3 Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA                26.09      23.04  
  4 Ruiz, Brissa I             8 RTLR-CA                   NT      25.02  
  5 Hu, Rebeca X               7 BUEN-CA                   NT      25.34  
  6 Hamlin, Emma R             7 PVST-CA                25.89      25.95  
  7 Bamford, Emily M           7 CLSS-CA                   NT      27.06  
  8 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                31.45      30.04  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                36.68      36.82  
  2 Pellegrini, Rachael S      8 CCAT-CA                38.35      38.30  
  3 Riley, Milan B             7 CANY-CA                11.12      38.53  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nygren, Keelan G           8 CSSC-CA                43.08      40.83  
  2 Brown, Makena R            8 PATH-CA                46.09      41.27  
  3 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                39.46      42.65  
  4 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                45.63      46.26  
  5 Paul, Cynthia A            8 PVST-CA                47.78      46.83  
  6 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA                48.28      46.99  
  7 Chen, Allison Y            8 CANY-CA                   NT      47.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Buensuceso, Sam S          6 CCAT-CA                   NT      49.10  
  2 Cramer, Synai R            7 CANY-CA                49.19      49.11  
  3 Chambers, Nicole P         6 CANY-CA                49.98      50.35  
  4 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                51.64      50.88  
  5 Hamlin, Emma R             7 PVST-CA                53.14      51.85  
  6 Loninia, Jaden             7 CCAT-CA                   NT      51.94  
  7 Chaffin, Annalina E        7 BUEN-CA                57.74      54.15  
  8 Patchett, Karlee E         7 PVST-CA              1:08.52      56.44  
  9 Pomada, Jaclyn S           8 WAVE-CA                   NT      58.50  
 10 Sibrian, Ellie             6 PVCC-CA                   NT      58.98  
 11 McKnett, Teagan S          7 PVST-CA              1:04.16    1:00.03  
 12 Ruiz, Brissa I             8 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:00.16  
 13 Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:03.30  
 14 Loteria, Sophia A          7 CCAT-CA              1:01.85    1:03.41  
 15 Nitti, Emily M             8 WAVE-CA                59.62    1:04.33  
 16 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA              1:01.35    1:09.78  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA              1:28.35    1:21.65  
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA              1:24.07    1:25.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA              1:28.17    1:28.58  
  2 Brown, Makena R            8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:35.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA              1:54.58    1:47.64  
  2 Chambers, Nicole P         6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:58.66  
  3 Babayan, Nicole K          7 RTLR-CA              2:08.92    2:05.55  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hamlin, Emma R             7 PVST-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Riley, Milan B             7 CANY-CA                23.13      20.73  
  2 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                24.22      20.87  
  3 Billotte, Julia A          6 CSSC-CA                24.60      21.34  
  4 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                21.39      21.78  
  5 Pellegrini, Rachael S      8 CCAT-CA                22.07      22.06  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nygren, Keelan G           8 CSSC-CA                   NT      22.61  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA                24.22      23.87  
  3 Paul, Cynthia A            8 PVST-CA                25.98      24.31  
  4 Chen, Allison Y            8 CANY-CA                   NT      24.79  
  5 Brown, Makena R            8 PATH-CA                27.96      24.95  
  6 Chambers, Nicole P         6 CANY-CA                35.68      25.78  
  7 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                26.46      26.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Patchett, Karlee E         7 PVST-CA                29.44      26.75  
  2 Ruiz, Brissa I             8 RTLR-CA                   NT      27.02  
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        6 CSSC-CA                28.27      27.21  
  4 Loninia, Jaden             7 CCAT-CA                   NT      27.39  
  5 Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA                27.04      27.65  
  6 McKnett, Teagan S          7 PVST-CA                28.40      27.86  
  7 Hamlin, Emma R             7 PVST-CA                27.96      29.11  
  8 Nitti, Emily M             8 WAVE-CA                29.91      29.26  
  9 Pomada, Jaclyn S           8 WAVE-CA                27.26      29.60  
 10 Cramer, Synai R            7 CANY-CA                28.40      29.92  
 11 Buensuceso, Sam S          6 CCAT-CA                   NT      30.60  
 12 Chaffin, Annalina E        7 BUEN-CA                30.31      30.77  
 13 Loteria, Sophia A          7 CCAT-CA                41.47      30.80  
 14 Sibrian, Ellie             6 PVCC-CA                   NT      33.23  
 15 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                28.79      33.46  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                45.18      43.99  
  2 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                44.30      44.38  
  3 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                45.14      47.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA                50.09      50.57  
  2 Bamford, Emily M           7 CLSS-CA                   NT      56.77  
  3 Brown, Makena R            8 PATH-CA                   NT      57.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Babayan, Nicole K          7 RTLR-CA              1:01.93      58.95  
  2 Ruiz, Brissa I             8 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:00.62  
  3 Hamlin, Emma R             7 PVST-CA              1:01.71    1:02.88  
  4 Chambers, Nicole P         6 CANY-CA              1:17.14    1:08.88  
  5 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:20.78  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chen, Allison Y            8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                23.59      22.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                26.54      24.22  
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                25.38      24.83  
  3 Guidoux, Elle              8 MOOR-CA                26.83      26.56  
  4 Babayan, Nicole K          7 RTLR-CA                29.14      28.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        6 CSSC-CA                32.31      33.56  
  2 Brown, Makena R            8 PATH-CA                   NT      33.59  
  3 Ruiz, Brissa I             8 RTLR-CA                   NT      33.71  
  4 Needle, Phoebe B           7 CLSS-CA                34.80      35.18  
  5 Hu, Rebeca X               7 BUEN-CA                   NT      38.75  
  6 Hamlin, Emma R             7 PVST-CA                40.51      43.27  
  7 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                43.74      47.73  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA                27.32         DQ  
 -- Bamford, Emily M           7 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Allison Y            8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                48.27      48.29  
  2 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                48.97      52.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pellegrini, Rachael S      8 CCAT-CA                53.04      54.42  
  2 Riley, Milan B             7 CANY-CA                56.77      56.86  
  3 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA                57.50      58.61  
  4 Paul, Cynthia A            8 PVST-CA              1:01.60    1:01.31  
  5 Pomada, Jaclyn S           8 WAVE-CA              1:01.30    1:01.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:03.10  
  2 Loninia, Jaden             7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:05.03  
  3 Chambers, Nicole P         6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.07  
  4 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA              1:02.75    1:06.51  
  5 Chaffin, Annalina E        7 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:07.73  
  6 Brown, Makena R            8 PATH-CA              1:10.88    1:07.85  
  7 Buensuceso, Sam S          6 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:10.83  
  8 Loteria, Sophia A          7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:21.98  
  9 Hamlin, Emma R             7 PVST-CA              1:31.80    1:27.44  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nitti, Emily M             8 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cramer, Synai R            7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                23.58      19.47  
  2 Billotte, Julia A          6 CSSC-CA                21.81      20.39  
  3 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                21.47      21.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA                20.74      22.54  
  2 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                22.27      22.62  
  3 Pellegrini, Rachael S      8 CCAT-CA                21.91      23.13  
  4 Riley, Milan B             7 CANY-CA                25.49      23.60  
  5 Nygren, Keelan G           8 CSSC-CA                   NT      23.84  
  6 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   7 RTLR-CA                33.28      25.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brown, Makena R            8 PATH-CA                   NT      27.58  
  2 Loninia, Jaden             7 CCAT-CA                   NT      28.00  
  3 Chaffin, Annalina E        7 BUEN-CA                29.51      28.17  
  4 Billotte, Lindsey M        6 CSSC-CA                33.94      29.90  
  5 Cramer, Synai R            7 CANY-CA                   NT      29.92  
  6 Nitti, Emily M             8 WAVE-CA                   NT      30.69  
  7 Buensuceso, Sam S          6 CCAT-CA                   NT      36.52  
  8 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                37.19      36.55  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chen, Allison Y            8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Brissa I             8 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Loteria, Sophia A          7 CCAT-CA                38.72         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                42.60      41.69  
  2 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                45.39      43.37  
  3 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                46.66      45.47  
.RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          6 CSSC-CA                51.81      47.30  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA              1:34.09    1:32.09  
  2 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA              1:36.88    1:37.43  
  3 Pellegrini, Rachael S      8 CCAT-CA              1:39.20    1:38.07  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nygren, Keelan G           8 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:45.19  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA              2:15.57    1:47.77  
  3 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA              1:53.88    1:55.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chaffin, Annalina E        7 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:07.89  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ewing, Brooklyn R         10 CANY-CA                31.96      30.50  
  2 Launais, Alex S           10 CLSS-CA                31.20      31.35  
  3 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA                33.34      31.46  
  4 Land, Jocelyn R           10 CLSS-CA                33.08      31.94  
  5 Henderson, Cedia N        10 CANY-CA                35.96      32.45  
  6 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                32.56      32.57  
  7 Stassart, Ava C            9 PVST-CA                   NT      33.18  
  8 Donkar, Allie M           10 WAVE-CA                33.39      33.32  
  9 Martin, Aubs J             8 CANY-CA                35.19      33.62  
 10 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                33.51      33.63  
.RED - Division  
  1 Guidoux, May              10 MOOR-CA                34.08      33.91  
  2 Dragoi, Zara C             9 DALD-CA                33.97      34.11  
  3 Stinnett, Grace E         10 CLSS-CA                33.79      34.30  
  4 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                35.27      34.96  
  5 Kazmirski, Makenna        10 MOOR-CA                36.52      35.11  
  6 Vollmar, Sarah            10 MOOR-CA                34.29      35.17  
  7 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G    9 BUEN-CA                34.64      35.26  
  8 Florian, Mya G            10 PVCC-CA                37.43      35.60  
  9 Perelshteyn, Maggie        9 CLSS-CA                37.12      35.72  
 10 GomezSmith, Lila L         9 PVST-CA                34.82      36.11  
 11 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA                36.43      36.12  
 12 Yamamoto, Ellee M         10 CANY-CA                36.88      36.71  
 12 Campo, Maya D             10 DALD-CA                34.29      36.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                35.98      37.24  
  2 Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA                35.56      37.32  
  3 Wright, Cassandra E       10 BUEN-CA                39.96      37.83  
  4 Najera, Sophia H           9 CANY-CA                37.39      38.17  
  5 Cerny, Makenna            10 MOOR-CA                39.22      38.42  
  6 Requena-Broderick, Natal   9 WAVE-CA                36.93      38.51  
  7 Bi, Caroline               9 CLSS-CA                40.96      38.66  
  8 Oh, Rylie J                9 RTLR-CA                36.85      38.81  
  9 Sax, Tiffany B            10 WAVE-CA                39.92      40.01  
 10 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                40.36      40.67  
 11 Vergel De Dios, Calista    9 PVCC-CA                   NT      40.71  
 12 Grunberger, Abby          10 CSSC-CA                38.44      41.30  
 13 Koh, Amber                 9 PVST-CA                43.04      41.50  
 14 Ellison, Lexi G            9 PVST-CA                44.03      42.58  
 15 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                44.29      43.59  
 16 Le, Jasmine N              9 CSSC-CA                43.78      43.75  
 17 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                43.28      45.32  
 18 Prieto, Nadya              9 PVST-CA                50.19      45.48  
 19 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                46.73      45.86  
 20 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                45.69      46.66  
 21 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                   NT      47.47  
 22 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                   NT      48.43  
 23 Metaferia, Jordan N        9 BUEN-CA                53.51      49.33  
 24 Hosabettu, Tanvi           9 PVST-CA                55.06      52.18  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ewing, Brooklyn R         10 CANY-CA              1:09.70    1:09.42  
  2 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA              1:13.05    1:09.65  
  3 Cha, Lauryn B             10 PVCC-CA              1:15.39    1:09.81  
  4 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:12.00    1:10.37  
  5 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              1:15.64    1:11.18  
  6 Flowers, Alyssa M         10 RTLR-CA              1:13.56    1:12.03  
  7 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              1:14.31    1:12.52  
  8 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA              1:16.25    1:14.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Henderson, Cedia N        10 CANY-CA              1:16.90    1:15.29  
  2 Martin, Aubs J             8 CANY-CA              1:19.51    1:15.68  
  3 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:16.61    1:15.81  
  4 Zaytsev, Nastya            9 CCAT-CA              1:19.64    1:15.87  
  5 Dragoi, Zara C             9 DALD-CA              1:19.04    1:16.24  
  6 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA              1:16.32    1:16.80  
  7 Donkar, Allie M           10 WAVE-CA              1:15.23    1:17.50  
  8 Perelshteyn, Maggie        9 CLSS-CA              1:20.27    1:17.66  
  9 GomezSmith, Lila L         9 PVST-CA              1:19.48    1:18.06  
 10 Lam, Analee               10 PVST-CA              1:15.87    1:18.37  
 11 Guzman, Lucila            10 CANY-CA              1:19.50    1:18.56  
 12 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G    9 BUEN-CA              1:16.58    1:18.58  
 13 Nagulyak, Allison         10 PVST-CA              1:18.99    1:18.63  
 14 Flowers, Corinne A         8 RTLR-CA              1:17.49    1:19.08  
 15 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:14.75    1:19.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olivares, Melia T         10 CIA-CA               1:26.78    1:23.10  
  2 Campo, Maya D             10 DALD-CA                   NT    1:23.74  
  3 Medina, Maika Chloe D     10 PATH-CA              1:25.68    1:24.26  
  4 Yamamoto, Ellee M         10 CANY-CA              1:30.13    1:26.44  
  5 Yu, Maddy V                9 CANY-CA              1:35.57    1:26.48  
  6 Grunberger, Abby          10 CSSC-CA              1:22.98    1:26.89  
  7 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA              1:41.27    1:27.10  
  8 Nawabi, Aylan K           10 CSSC-CA              1:35.95    1:28.26  
  9 Requena-Broderick, Natal   9 WAVE-CA              1:25.86    1:30.35  
 10 Ginsburg, Audrey E         8 CANY-CA              1:27.32    1:31.65  
 11 Ratanakasikorn, Variya     9 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:32.70  
 12 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.39  
 13 Percy, Skylar N            8 CANY-CA              1:37.15    1:34.76  
 14 Hawk, Victoria S           9 BUEN-CA              1:35.60    1:34.96  
 15 Ellison, Lexi G            9 PVST-CA              1:41.21    1:35.63  
 16 McKnett, Talia B          10 PVST-CA              1:33.48    1:36.06  
 17 Nawabi, Ava J              9 CSSC-CA              1:39.94    1:36.40  
 18 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              1:42.99    1:38.28  
 19 Prieto, Nadya              9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:40.56  
 20 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:41.35  
 21 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA              1:46.78    1:41.53  
 22 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:51.62  
 23 Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:56.37  
 24 Zhang, Casey              10 PVST-CA                   NT    2:00.05  
 25 Cuneta, Leisha B           9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:04.27  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              2:32.05    2:28.97  
  2 Ewing, Brooklyn R         10 CANY-CA              2:37.15    2:29.09  
  3 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              2:36.73    2:34.19  
  4 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA              2:40.16    2:34.66  
  5 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA              2:48.93    2:37.09  
  6 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              2:37.90    2:38.46  
  7 Guidoux, May              10 MOOR-CA              2:41.46    2:40.20  
  8 Lam, Analee               10 PVST-CA              2:44.32    2:40.46  
  9 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              2:45.37    2:41.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G    9 BUEN-CA              2:46.17    2:42.94  
  2 Martin, Aubs J             8 CANY-CA              2:57.02    2:43.72  
  3 Donkar, Allie M           10 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:46.47  
  4 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA              2:58.87    2:47.69  
  5 Henderson, Cedia N        10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:50.21  
  6 Shen, Katherine J          9 CANY-CA              3:12.87    2:54.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA              2:58.54    3:02.88  
  2 Oh, Rylie J                9 RTLR-CA              2:56.74    3:03.80  
  3 Koh, Amber                 9 PVST-CA                   NT    3:11.30  
  4 Requena-Broderick, Natal   9 WAVE-CA              3:17.28    3:15.88  
  5 Sax, Tiffany B            10 WAVE-CA              3:09.69    3:17.60  
  6 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                   NT    3:28.59  
  7 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                   NT    3:29.97  
  8 Ellison, Lexi G            9 PVST-CA              3:34.91    3:30.45  
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Brooklyn R         10 CANY-CA              2:37.15    6:48.47  
  2 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA              2:40.16    7:02.37  
  3 Lawrence, Victoria A       9 CANY-CA              2:48.14    7:27.34  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Claire                10 CCAT-CA                37.61      35.71  
  2 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA                36.90      36.83  
  3 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                36.10      37.09  
  4 Stinnett, Grace E         10 CLSS-CA                38.57      37.24  
  5 Ewing, Brooklyn R         10 CANY-CA                39.15      37.42  
  6 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                37.78      37.53  
  7 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA                40.53      38.97  
  8 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA                39.04      39.21  
  8 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                40.36      39.21  
 10 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                38.63      39.90  
 11 Zaytsev, Nastya            9 CCAT-CA                38.09      40.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Flowers, Alyssa M         10 RTLR-CA                41.83      40.59  
  2 Guzman, Lucila            10 CANY-CA                40.81      41.00  
  3 GomezSmith, Lila L         9 PVST-CA                39.91      41.75  
  4 Martin, Aubs J             8 CANY-CA                42.29      41.80  
  5 Yamamoto, Ellee M         10 CANY-CA                41.54      41.86  
  6 Lawrence, Victoria A       9 CANY-CA                42.33      42.21  
  7 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                46.19      42.49  
  8 Perelshteyn, Maggie        9 CLSS-CA                45.31      42.74  
  9 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G    9 BUEN-CA                42.77      43.00  
 10 Flowers, Corinne A         8 RTLR-CA                42.38      43.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                45.84      44.34  
  2 Dragoi, Zara C             9 DALD-CA                44.26      44.44  
  3 Lam, Analee               10 PVST-CA                43.58      45.40  
  4 Camarena, Daniela          9 CIA-CA                 47.66      45.42  
  5 Medina, Maika Chloe D     10 PATH-CA                45.71      45.64  
  6 Campo, Maya D             10 DALD-CA                47.76      45.73  
  7 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                46.70      46.30  
  8 Percy, Skylar N            8 CANY-CA                45.61      47.67  
  9 Ginsburg, Audrey E         8 CANY-CA                48.21      48.01  
 10 Nawabi, Aylan K           10 CSSC-CA                49.67      48.67  
 11 Grunberger, Abby          10 CSSC-CA                50.14      48.91  
 12 Vergel De Dios, Calista    9 PVCC-CA                   NT      50.36  
 13 Ratanakasikorn, Variya     9 RTLR-CA                53.29      51.58  
 14 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                52.18      52.20  
 15 Nawabi, Ava J              9 CSSC-CA                51.98      52.25  
 16 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                   NT      52.81  
 16 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                55.72      52.81  
 18 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                52.66      52.89  
 19 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                54.80      53.93  
 20 Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA                56.06      55.27  
 21 Ellison, Lexi G            9 PVST-CA                53.29      55.67  
 21 Zhang, Casey              10 PVST-CA                   NT      55.67  
 23 Prieto, Nadya              9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:01.80  
 24 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:04.34  
 25 Cuneta, Leisha B           9 CANY-CA              1:01.07    1:04.48  
 26 Saifi, Leyla               9 CANY-CA              1:03.72    1:11.05  
Non-Award Division  
 -- McKnett, Talia B          10 PVST-CA                46.93         DQ  
 -- Hosabettu, Tanvi           9 PVST-CA              1:02.11         DQ  
 -- Henderson, Cedia N        10 CANY-CA                40.56         DQ  
 -- Yu, Maddy V                9 CANY-CA                48.35         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:20.80    1:17.59  
  2 Land, Jocelyn R           10 CLSS-CA              1:24.79    1:18.05  
  3 Ewing, Brooklyn R         10 CANY-CA              1:20.66    1:19.91  
  4 Launais, Alex S           10 CLSS-CA              1:19.46    1:20.17  
  5 Stinnett, Grace E         10 CLSS-CA              1:22.41    1:22.82  
  6 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              1:21.65    1:23.31  
  7 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA              1:25.79    1:23.82  
  8 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              1:26.35    1:24.88  
  9 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:25.87    1:26.01  
 10 GomezSmith, Lila L         9 PVST-CA              1:29.65    1:26.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shen, Katherine J          9 CANY-CA              1:28.19    1:29.51  
  2 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA              1:32.62    1:29.82  
  3 Lawrence, Victoria A       9 CANY-CA              1:35.06    1:29.93  
  4 Lam, Analee               10 PVST-CA              1:31.28    1:31.17  
  5 Yamamoto, Ellee M         10 CANY-CA              1:34.95    1:31.41  
  6 Perelshteyn, Maggie        9 CLSS-CA              1:32.59    1:31.47  
  7 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.64  
  8 Bi, Caroline               9 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:33.67  
  9 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              1:33.87    1:33.76  
 10 Vollmar, Sarah            10 MOOR-CA              1:28.27    1:33.81  
 11 Najera, Sophia H           9 CANY-CA              1:41.04    1:34.69  
 12 Sax, Tiffany B            10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:36.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Percy, Skylar N            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.06  
  2 Grunberger, Abby          10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:42.17  
  3 Wright, Cassandra E       10 BUEN-CA              1:56.22    1:45.31  
  4 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              1:48.96    1:51.32  
  5 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA              1:57.52    1:52.90  
  6 Zhang, Casey              10 PVST-CA                   NT    2:02.37  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA              1:31.44         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Donkar, Allie M           10 WAVE-CA                40.49      43.46  
  2 Guidoux, May              10 MOOR-CA                43.77      43.79  
  3 Perelshteyn, Maggie        9 CLSS-CA                46.44      44.36  
  4 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                44.33      45.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cerny, Makenna            10 MOOR-CA                52.51      47.56  
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G    9 BUEN-CA                46.51      48.10  
  3 Lawrence, Victoria A       9 CANY-CA                49.32      48.43  
  4 Oh, Rylie J                9 RTLR-CA                48.15      48.71  
  5 Wright, Cassandra E       10 BUEN-CA                51.70      48.81  
  6 Vollmar, Sarah            10 MOOR-CA                48.29      49.01  
  7 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA                52.82      49.20  
  8 Martin, Aubs J             8 CANY-CA                55.59      49.28  
  9 Shen, Katherine J          9 CANY-CA                51.03      49.53  
 10 Yamamoto, Ellee M         10 CANY-CA                52.53      49.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA                50.84      49.94  
  2 Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA                51.63      50.28  
  3 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                51.84      50.77  
  4 Florian, Mya G            10 PVCC-CA                51.30      50.79  
  5 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                48.20      51.17  
  6 Bi, Caroline               9 CLSS-CA                54.34      51.28  
  7 Dragoi, Zara C             9 DALD-CA                51.59      51.75  
  8 Najera, Sophia H           9 CANY-CA                55.30      52.68  
  9 Koh, Amber                 9 PVST-CA                   NT      53.14  
 10 Kazmirski, Makenna        10 MOOR-CA                56.04      53.58  
 11 Requena-Broderick, Natal   9 WAVE-CA                54.10      54.10  
 12 Sax, Tiffany B            10 WAVE-CA                   NT      54.97  
 13 Camarena, Daniela          9 CIA-CA                 55.12      55.24  
 14 Grunberger, Abby          10 CSSC-CA                51.40      55.26  
 15 Le, Jasmine N              9 CSSC-CA                56.13      55.35  
 16 Campo, Maya D             10 DALD-CA                58.93      55.89  
 17 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                57.87      56.14  
 18 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA              1:03.29      56.63  
 19 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                58.56      58.25  
 20 Ellison, Lexi G            9 PVST-CA                57.22      58.94  
 21 Metaferia, Jordan N        9 BUEN-CA                59.81    1:00.94  
 22 Percy, Skylar N            8 CANY-CA              1:02.86    1:01.55  
 23 Vergel De Dios, Calista    9 PVCC-CA                   NT    1:04.68  
 24 Prieto, Nadya              9 PVST-CA              1:03.03    1:05.97  
 25 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:08.16  
 26 Zhang, Casey              10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:11.34  
 27 Hosabettu, Tanvi           9 PVST-CA              1:17.44    1:18.56  
 28 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:18.96  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cha, Lauryn B             10 PVCC-CA              1:33.04    1:31.45  
  2 Lam, Analee               10 PVST-CA              1:32.96    1:31.97  
  3 Donkar, Allie M           10 WAVE-CA              1:33.12    1:34.56  
  4 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:34.90    1:36.04  
  5 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              1:40.51    1:36.17  
  6 Flowers, Alyssa M         10 RTLR-CA              1:42.22    1:36.98  
  7 Perelshteyn, Maggie        9 CLSS-CA              1:42.19    1:38.42  
  8 Lawrence, Victoria A       9 CANY-CA              1:54.64    1:39.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stinnett, Grace E         10 CLSS-CA              1:37.66    1:40.51  
  2 Henderson, Cedia N        10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.04  
  3 Flowers, Corinne A         8 RTLR-CA              1:41.40    1:43.10  
  4 Nagulyak, Allison         10 PVST-CA              1:40.76    1:43.21  
  5 Zaytsev, Nastya            9 CCAT-CA              1:40.58    1:44.64  
  6 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA              1:51.23    1:45.53  
  7 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G    9 BUEN-CA              1:47.58    1:46.94  
  8 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA              1:46.34    1:47.62  
  9 Guzman, Lucila            10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              1:46.85    1:51.12  
  2 Yamamoto, Ellee M         10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:52.80  
  3 Nawabi, Aylan K           10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:55.15  
  4 Hawk, Victoria S           9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:57.82  
  5 Yu, Maddy V                9 CANY-CA              2:12.40    1:58.22  
  6 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA              2:36.93    1:58.42  
  7 Ratanakasikorn, Variya     9 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:01.79  
  8 Ellison, Lexi G            9 PVST-CA              2:07.59    2:05.97  
  9 Saifi, Leyla               9 CANY-CA              2:19.31    2:13.14  
 10 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:16.96  
 11 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:17.29  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zhang, Casey              10 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martin, Aubs J             8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cuneta, Leisha B           9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Medina, Maika Chloe D     10 PATH-CA              1:39.33         DQ  
 -- Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cha, Lauryn B             10 PVCC-CA                36.56      35.17  
  2 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA                37.83      35.25  
  3 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA                37.15      35.42  
  4 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                37.58      37.05  
  5 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                37.01      37.16  
  6 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                38.21      37.49  
  7 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA                37.29      37.69  
  8 Henderson, Cedia N        10 CANY-CA                41.54      37.76  
  9 Ewing, Brooklyn R         10 CANY-CA                38.38      37.86  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zaytsev, Nastya            9 CCAT-CA                39.45      38.80  
  2 Stinnett, Grace E         10 CLSS-CA                44.37      39.36  
  3 Nagulyak, Allison         10 PVST-CA                40.08      39.95  
  3 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                40.08      39.95  
  5 GomezSmith, Lila L         9 PVST-CA                40.61      40.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Flowers, Corinne A         8 RTLR-CA                41.78      41.87  
  2 Donkar, Allie M           10 WAVE-CA                57.08      41.91  
  3 Guzman, Lucila            10 CANY-CA                41.30      41.96  
  4 Percy, Skylar N            8 CANY-CA                44.94      42.28  
  5 Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA                41.53      43.18  
  6 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                47.26      43.56  
  7 Dragoi, Zara C             9 DALD-CA                43.21      43.61  
  8 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G    9 BUEN-CA                40.37      43.83  
  9 Lawrence, Victoria A       9 CANY-CA                43.11      44.09  
 10 Yu, Maddy V                9 CANY-CA                51.30      45.36  
 11 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA                45.67      45.45  
 12 Campo, Maya D             10 DALD-CA                46.56      45.65  
 13 Perelshteyn, Maggie        9 CLSS-CA                47.39      45.66  
 14 McKnett, Talia B          10 PVST-CA                52.49      45.76  
 15 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                53.07      47.22  
 16 Hawk, Victoria S           9 BUEN-CA                51.45      48.22  
 17 Yamamoto, Ellee M         10 CANY-CA                54.24      48.58  
 18 Camarena, Daniela          9 CIA-CA                 49.62      48.61  
 19 Ginsburg, Audrey E         8 CANY-CA                48.47      50.14  
 20 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                   NT      50.24  
 21 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                   NT      50.73  
 22 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                   NT      53.95  
 23 Requena-Broderick, Natal   9 WAVE-CA                55.18      56.30  
 24 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                   NT      59.72  
 25 Saifi, Leyla               9 CANY-CA              1:08.87    1:08.59  
 26 Cuneta, Leisha B           9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.27  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Medina, Maika Chloe D     10 PATH-CA                44.46         DQ  
 -- Grunberger, Abby          10 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              1:27.43    1:25.42  
  2 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              1:31.53    1:28.16  
  3 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:31.35    1:28.24  
  4 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:41.37    1:28.66  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shen, Katherine J          9 CANY-CA              1:41.18    1:30.02  
  2 Florian, Mya G            10 PVCC-CA              1:41.94    1:33.54  
  3 GomezSmith, Lila L         9 PVST-CA              1:37.17    1:36.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Aubs J             8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.46  
  2 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA              1:42.98    1:37.80  
  3 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.79  
  4 Lawrence, Victoria A       9 CANY-CA              1:42.99    1:41.97  
  5 Percy, Skylar N            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:46.39  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:18.81    1:17.49  
  2 Land, Jocelyn R           10 CLSS-CA              1:21.57    1:19.95  
  3 Launais, Alex S           10 CLSS-CA              1:20.68    1:21.07  
  4 Ewing, Brooklyn R         10 CANY-CA              1:22.21    1:21.52  
  5 Stinnett, Grace E         10 CLSS-CA              1:27.78    1:25.28  
  6 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              1:28.74    1:26.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Henderson, Cedia N        10 CANY-CA              1:36.89    1:26.98  
  2 Guidoux, May              10 MOOR-CA              1:29.61    1:27.73  
  3 Donkar, Allie M           10 WAVE-CA              1:32.62    1:29.78  
  4 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA              1:29.15    1:29.95  
  5 Florian, Mya G            10 PVCC-CA              1:37.05    1:30.05  
  6 Perelshteyn, Maggie        9 CLSS-CA              1:33.86    1:30.55  
  7 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA              1:36.71    1:30.61  
  8 Lawrence, Victoria A       9 CANY-CA              1:31.97    1:30.65  
  9 GomezSmith, Lila L         9 PVST-CA              1:29.97    1:31.12  
 10 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA              1:29.43    1:32.91  
 11 Oh, Rylie J                9 RTLR-CA              1:34.21    1:33.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA              1:35.22    1:34.74  
  2 Dragoi, Zara C             9 DALD-CA              1:34.35    1:35.64  
  3 Yamamoto, Ellee M         10 CANY-CA              1:39.23    1:35.97  
  4 Bi, Caroline               9 CLSS-CA              1:39.69    1:37.31  
  5 Vollmar, Sarah            10 MOOR-CA              1:30.85    1:38.60  
  6 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA              1:46.14    1:38.74  
  7 Campo, Maya D             10 DALD-CA              2:01.41    1:41.35  
  8 Najera, Sophia H           9 CANY-CA              1:42.83    1:41.51  
  9 Koh, Amber                 9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:45.67  
 10 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA              1:46.99    1:47.24  
 11 Percy, Skylar N            8 CANY-CA              1:49.32    1:52.01  
 12 Le, Jasmine N              9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:52.12  
 13 Requena-Broderick, Natal   9 WAVE-CA              1:47.24    1:54.63  
 14 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA              1:58.96    1:55.76  
 15 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              1:55.01    1:55.90  
 16 Ellison, Lexi G            9 PVST-CA              1:58.11    2:02.04  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Metaferia, Jordan N        9 BUEN-CA              2:08.33         DQ  
 -- Sax, Tiffany B            10 WAVE-CA              1:45.39         DQ  
 -- Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA              1:49.01         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Claire                10 CCAT-CA              2:49.68    2:45.03  
  2 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA              2:53.06    2:47.79  
  3 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              2:55.70    2:53.83  
  4 Flowers, Alyssa M         10 RTLR-CA              3:01.28    2:54.09  
  5 Ewing, Brooklyn R         10 CANY-CA              3:06.13    2:58.81  
  6 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA              3:16.72    3:01.66  
.RED - Division  
  1 Martin, Aubs J             8 CANY-CA              3:21.33    3:08.20  
  2 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              3:10.11    3:09.15  
  3 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              3:25.51    3:15.28  
  4 Lawrence, Victoria A       9 CANY-CA              3:25.05    3:16.63  
  5 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA              3:28.51    3:18.89  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                   NT    3:54.97  
  2 Requena-Broderick, Natal   9 WAVE-CA              4:02.36    3:55.66  
  3 Ellison, Lexi G            9 PVST-CA              4:05.31    4:01.30  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Beckman, Sarah L          10 BUEN-CA              3:11.84         DQ  
 -- Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Montano, Ella N           12 BUEN-CA                29.00      27.70  
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       12 BUEN-CA                27.97      27.72  
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA                29.23      29.13  
  4 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     11 BUEN-CA                29.12      29.32  
  5 Lam, Brianna              12 PVST-CA                31.31      29.59  
  6 Albrecht, Sam K           12 WAVE-CA                28.34      29.65  
  7 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                30.79      29.76  
  8 Xu, Rachel C              12 DALD-CA                30.23      30.11  
  9 Negev, Valeria            11 CCAT-CA                30.59      30.16  
 10 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA                30.60      30.48  
 11 Wiles, Emma R             12 CANY-CA                30.56      30.55  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Audrey L            11 CANY-CA                30.37      30.71  
  2 Ravitz, Emma I            11 CANY-CA                31.17      30.87  
  3 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA                29.64      30.89  
  4 Marzan, Isabella M        11 RTLR-CA                31.29      31.37  
  5 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       12 PVST-CA                31.30      31.50  
  6 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA                31.94      31.56  
  7 Landeros, Bella R         12 CSSC-CA                34.45      31.82  
  8 Wilson, Kelly T           12 PVCC-CA                30.94      31.98  
  9 Soto, Rubi R              11 CCAT-CA                31.85      32.29  
 10 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA                31.59      32.45  
 11 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                33.57      32.76  
 12 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                33.59      32.88  
 12 Cullen, Fiona C           11 DALD-CA                34.41      32.88  
 14 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA                32.85      33.15  
 15 Montanez, Julia M         12 CCAT-CA                31.49      33.26  
 16 Mansouri, Samantha J      11 UN-05-CA               33.87      33.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ostic, Heather G          11 CANY-CA                34.45      34.07  
  2 Gilmore, Judy V           11 PATH-CA                33.17      34.45  
  3 Fernandez, Bianca D       11 RTLR-CA                35.32      34.76  
  4 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA                34.60      34.91  
  5 Lee, Megan H              11 CANY-CA                36.41      34.92  
  6 Swaim, Gabby A            11 BUEN-CA                36.14      35.01  
  7 Faysman, Ella             11 PVCC-CA                36.10      35.86  
  8 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                35.91      36.00  
  9 Peck, Elizabeth           11 BUEN-CA                44.67      36.18  
 10 Baldwin, Kyla G           11 PVST-CA                36.43      36.38  
 11 Zarrinkelk, Chloe S       11 BUEN-CA                39.47      40.19  
 12 Salas, Mikayla            11 BUEN-CA                45.67      42.55  
 13 Bentley, Reese E          11 PVST-CA                46.65      45.55  
 14 Mayer, Riley              11 PVCC-CA                   NT      48.71  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Joyce, Tara M             12 CCAT-CA                57.24      57.79  
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              1:04.26    1:03.61  
  3 Kim, Natalie F            12 PVCC-CA              1:05.13    1:03.76  
  4 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              1:05.38    1:03.96  
  5 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:05.85  
  6 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:06.42    1:06.24  
  7 Kim, Elisa H              11 CLSS-CA              1:07.14    1:06.30  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Allison C            12 CANY-CA              1:06.61    1:06.92  
  2 Cha, Madison G            12 PVCC-CA              1:10.63    1:07.41  
  3 Wiles, Emma R             12 CANY-CA              1:09.04    1:07.71  
  4 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       12 PVST-CA              1:13.41    1:08.22  
  5 Marzan, Isabella M        11 RTLR-CA              1:09.13    1:08.77  
  6 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA              1:05.69    1:09.00  
  7 Soto, Rubi R              11 CCAT-CA              1:10.77    1:09.65  
  8 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA              1:10.29    1:09.71  
  9 Chen, Audrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:12.85    1:10.55  
 10 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              1:11.30    1:10.64  
 11 Wade, Eva                 11 PVCC-CA              1:08.14    1:10.77  
 12 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA              1:11.93    1:10.80  
 13 Hill, Rochelle Y          12 PVST-CA              1:13.02    1:10.86  
 14 Hovhannisian, Ani H       11 RTLR-CA              1:12.26    1:11.72  
 15 Murphy, Audrina C         12 CCAT-CA              1:19.75    1:12.06  
 16 Montanez, Julia M         12 CCAT-CA              1:10.19    1:12.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Knudson, Megan T          12 PATH-CA              1:10.90    1:13.01  
  2 Chemerinski, Mikaela      11 CCAT-CA              1:10.69    1:13.07  
  3 Taylor, Paige S           12 CIA-CA               1:12.33    1:13.31  
  4 Cullen, Fiona C           11 DALD-CA              1:18.23    1:14.14  
  5 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              1:18.07    1:14.35  
  6 Herrick, Maddy C          11 PVST-CA              1:18.60    1:14.65  
  7 Esposito, Aja A           12 CANY-CA              1:18.07    1:14.75  
  8 Colebrooke, Sarah M       11 DALD-CA              1:12.59    1:14.87  
  9 Swaim, Gabby A            11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:15.96  
 10 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA              1:17.97    1:17.11  
 11 Abt, Faith M              12 PATH-CA              1:20.23    1:17.84  
 12 Faysman, Ella             11 PVCC-CA              1:20.51    1:18.05  
 13 Le Baut, Catelle J        12 PATH-CA              1:19.58    1:18.10  
 14 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA              1:17.45    1:18.55  
 15 Ghaffari, Paulina M       12 PVCC-CA                   NT    1:19.87  
 16 Gilmore, Judy V           11 PATH-CA              1:18.68    1:20.22  
 17 Landeros, Bella R         12 CSSC-CA              1:17.31    1:21.12  
 18 Wan, Maddie L             12 CLSS-CA              1:26.63    1:22.74  
 19 Alexsieva, Elinor D       11 CCAT-CA              1:24.85    1:23.11  
 20 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA              1:30.13    1:23.44  
 21 Harbo, Railee A           11 PATH-CA              1:29.62    1:23.51  
 22 Zarrinkelk, Chloe S       11 BUEN-CA              1:23.58    1:26.87  
 23 Acosta, Rhiannon K        12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:40.35  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       12 BUEN-CA              2:20.30    2:18.24  
  2 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              2:19.77    2:20.10  
  3 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              2:22.22    2:23.34  
  4 Wiles, Emma R             12 CANY-CA              2:27.78    2:23.87  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ravitz, Emma I            11 CANY-CA              2:33.08    2:24.23  
  2 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA              2:27.02    2:28.98  
  3 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              2:32.99    2:32.69  
  4 Chen, Audrey L            11 CANY-CA              2:42.75    2:33.13  
  5 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA              2:37.74    2:35.45  
  6 Montanez, Julia M         12 CCAT-CA              2:39.26    2:35.88  
  7 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              2:42.00    2:37.01  
  8 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              2:44.64    2:37.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Kelly T           12 PVCC-CA              2:35.34    2:37.38  
  2 Landeros, Bella R         12 CSSC-CA              3:14.82    2:44.66  
  3 Herrick, Maddy C          11 PVST-CA              3:00.41    2:46.64  
  4 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA              2:51.90    2:48.19  
  5 Ostic, Heather G          11 CANY-CA              2:57.72    2:48.43  
  6 Danese, Jadyn A           12 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:48.73  
  7 Welch, Emma L             11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:49.16  
  8 Mansouri, Samantha J      11 UN-05-CA             3:00.69    2:51.43  
  9 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA              3:23.37    2:54.94  
 10 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:56.61  
 11 Lee, Megan H              11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:56.96  
 12 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:21.81  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Joyce, Tara M             12 CCAT-CA                   NT    5:36.17  
  2 Beahan, Anna M            11 PVST-CA              5:56.82    5:45.51  
  3 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              6:24.36    6:11.39  
  4 Taitai, Morea M           12 CIA-CA               6:08.53    6:21.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              6:22.27    6:33.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Eversen, Bella S          12 PVST-CA                   NT    7:17.10  
  2 Esposito, Aja A           12 CANY-CA                   NT    7:27.77  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lam, Brianna              12 PVST-CA                35.41      33.15  
  2 Joyce, Tara M             12 CCAT-CA                34.44      33.45  
  3 Wade, Eva                 11 PVCC-CA                33.16      33.71  
  4 Lam, Allison C            12 CANY-CA                33.64      33.83  
  5 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       12 PVST-CA                35.78      34.59  
  6 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA                33.90      34.86  
  7 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                35.20      34.99  
  8 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA                34.60      35.21  
  9 Tsai, Emmie S             11 CLSS-CA                35.63      35.23  
 10 Kim, Natalie F            12 PVCC-CA                35.91      35.41  
 11 Kim, Elisa H              11 CLSS-CA                37.41      36.13  
 12 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA                35.63      36.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA                37.75      36.53  
  2 Marzan, Isabella M        11 RTLR-CA                37.65      36.64  
  3 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA                36.95      36.97  
  4 Chen, Audrey L            11 CANY-CA                35.88      37.08  
  5 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                35.94      37.28  
  6 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA                36.57      37.64  
  7 Soto, Rubi R              11 CCAT-CA                38.56      37.75  
  8 Murphy, Audrina C         12 CCAT-CA                38.45      37.85  
  9 Taylor, Paige S           12 CIA-CA                 39.94      38.62  
 10 Hill, Rochelle Y          12 PVST-CA                38.07      38.78  
 11 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                40.24      39.16  
 12 Esposito, Aja A           12 CANY-CA                40.85      39.17  
 13 Hovhannisian, Ani H       11 RTLR-CA                42.98      39.30  
 14 Ghaffari, Paulina M       12 PVCC-CA                   NT      39.38  
 14 Knudson, Megan T          12 PATH-CA                   NT      39.38  
 16 Fernandez, Bianca D       11 RTLR-CA                39.77      39.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA                38.95      39.64  
  2 Montanez, Julia M         12 CCAT-CA                38.14      39.89  
  3 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA                40.33      40.04  
  4 Le Baut, Catelle J        12 PATH-CA                   NT      40.19  
  5 Cullen, Fiona C           11 DALD-CA                40.61      40.50  
  6 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA                42.83      40.84  
  7 Chemerinski, Mikaela      11 CCAT-CA                39.13      41.04  
  8 Colebrooke, Sarah M       11 DALD-CA                41.75      41.98  
  9 Markarian, Angela S       12 RTLR-CA                   NT      42.13  
 10 Faysman, Ella             11 PVCC-CA                41.39      42.43  
 11 Wan, Maddie L             12 CLSS-CA                45.84      43.17  
 12 Landeros, Bella R         12 CSSC-CA                43.90      43.59  
 13 Harbo, Railee A           11 PATH-CA                44.51      43.78  
 14 Baldwin, Kyla G           11 PVST-CA                47.25      45.41  
 15 Gilmore, Judy V           11 PATH-CA                40.65      46.00  
 16 Bentley, Reese E          11 PVST-CA              1:01.41      46.44  
 17 Abt, Faith M              12 PATH-CA                46.36      47.14  
 18 Alexsieva, Elinor D       11 CCAT-CA                47.91      48.93  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stark, Trinity A          11 CANY-CA                45.09        DNF  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Montano, Ella N           12 BUEN-CA              1:13.74    1:11.18  
  2 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              1:13.13    1:14.91  
  3 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       12 PVST-CA              1:54.86    1:14.92  
  4 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:14.68    1:15.41  
  5 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              1:15.83    1:15.48  
  6 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA              1:12.15    1:16.07  
  7 Ravitz, Emma I            11 CANY-CA              1:21.62    1:17.00  
.RED - Division  
  1 Negev, Valeria            11 CCAT-CA              1:17.43    1:18.95  
  2 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              1:19.97    1:19.57  
  3 Soto, Rubi R              11 CCAT-CA              1:19.46    1:19.61  
  4 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA              1:21.95    1:20.45  
  5 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA              1:22.73    1:20.66  
  6 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              1:23.89    1:20.71  
  7 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              1:34.16    1:21.22  
  8 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA              1:25.08    1:21.28  
  9 Xu, Rachel C              12 DALD-CA                   NT    1:21.69  
 10 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              1:31.63    1:24.85  
 11 Lee, Megan H              11 CANY-CA              1:29.96    1:24.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Herrick, Maddy C          11 PVST-CA              1:29.44    1:26.44  
  2 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              1:24.36    1:27.23  
  3 Eversen, Bella S          12 PVST-CA              1:27.22    1:28.43  
  4 Mansouri, Samantha J      11 UN-05-CA             1:28.89    1:29.27  
  5 Faysman, Ella             11 PVCC-CA              1:29.96    1:29.36  
  6 Peck, Elizabeth           11 BUEN-CA              2:00.35    1:29.90  
  7 Welch, Emma L             11 CANY-CA              1:32.58    1:33.60  
  8 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA              1:36.86    1:34.76  
  9 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA              1:45.86    1:38.50  
 10 Danese, Jadyn A           12 WAVE-CA              1:39.80    1:40.84  
 11 Landeros, Bella R         12 CSSC-CA              1:48.84    1:41.39  
 12 Salas, Mikayla            11 BUEN-CA              1:46.98    1:49.76  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wiles, Emma R             12 CANY-CA              1:23.04         DQ  
 -- Mayer, Riley              11 PVCC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Acosta, Rhiannon K        12 BUEN-CA              2:04.53         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsai, Emmie S             11 CLSS-CA                35.98      36.40  
  2 Lam, Brianna              12 PVST-CA                37.75      38.03  
  3 Georgian, Annie A         12 CLSS-CA                39.24      38.11  
  4 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA                39.07      38.93  
  5 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA                38.22      39.04  
  6 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA                41.47      39.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Albrecht, Sam K           12 WAVE-CA                40.39      41.00  
  2 Montanez, Julia M         12 CCAT-CA                38.59      41.54  
  3 Baldwin, Kyla G           11 PVST-CA                45.37      42.52  
  4 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                   NT      42.70  
  5 Marzan, Isabella M        11 RTLR-CA                44.62      42.85  
  6 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA                43.49      42.89  
  7 Gilmore, Judy V           11 PATH-CA                42.68      43.01  
  8 Fernandez, Bianca D       11 RTLR-CA                42.94      43.89  
  9 Soto, Rubi R              11 CCAT-CA                43.42      44.16  
 10 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       12 PVST-CA                45.46      44.27  
 11 Wilson, Kelly T           12 PVCC-CA                41.18      44.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA                45.78      44.83  
  2 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA                42.20      45.01  
  3 Chen, Audrey L            11 CANY-CA                46.63      45.47  
  4 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              1:24.36      46.34  
  5 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                45.84      46.74  
  6 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                46.16      47.16  
  7 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                46.94      47.54  
  8 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA                53.40      48.86  
  8 Landeros, Bella R         12 CSSC-CA                50.74      48.86  
 10 Danese, Jadyn A           12 WAVE-CA                46.75      49.06  
 11 Faysman, Ella             11 PVCC-CA                49.72      49.07  
 12 Eversen, Bella S          12 PVST-CA                50.17      49.98  
 13 Welch, Emma L             11 CANY-CA                52.72      51.97  
 14 Zarrinkelk, Chloe S       11 BUEN-CA                51.81      52.78  
 15 Bentley, Reese E          11 PVST-CA                58.57      57.51  
 16 Salas, Mikayla            11 BUEN-CA              1:00.53      59.08  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Peck, Elizabeth           11 BUEN-CA                59.79         DQ  
 -- Mayer, Riley              11 PVCC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsai, Emmie S             11 CLSS-CA              1:18.80    1:17.33  
  2 Wright, Emily L           12 BUEN-CA              1:19.92    1:17.49  
  3 Kim, Natalie F            12 PVCC-CA              1:20.85    1:19.49  
  4 Georgian, Annie A         12 CLSS-CA              1:24.31    1:21.08  
  5 Lam, Brianna              12 PVST-CA              1:22.44    1:21.53  
  6 Cha, Madison G            12 PVCC-CA              1:24.18    1:22.30  
  7 Lam, Allison C            12 CANY-CA              1:26.16    1:24.75  
  8 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              1:23.75    1:25.31  
  9 Taitai, Morea M           12 CIA-CA               1:23.91    1:25.47  
 10 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              1:23.98    1:26.65  
 11 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA              1:28.10    1:27.40  
 12 Montanez, Julia M         12 CCAT-CA              1:24.01    1:28.23  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hovhannisian, Ani H       11 RTLR-CA              1:33.32    1:31.67  
  2 Wiles, Emma R             12 CANY-CA              1:38.00    1:32.52  
  3 Soto, Rubi R              11 CCAT-CA              1:34.58    1:32.95  
  4 Baldwin, Kyla G           11 PVST-CA              1:38.21    1:33.05  
  5 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA              1:36.50    1:34.72  
  6 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA              1:34.17    1:34.74  
  7 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              1:35.45    1:34.82  
  8 Marzan, Isabella M        11 RTLR-CA              1:37.31    1:34.89  
  9 Fernandez, Bianca D       11 RTLR-CA              1:35.11    1:35.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wan, Maddie L             12 CLSS-CA              1:42.13    1:37.47  
  2 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:40.00    1:37.48  
  3 Chemerinski, Mikaela      11 CCAT-CA              1:38.37    1:37.99  
  4 Herrick, Maddy C          11 PVST-CA              1:42.11    1:38.12  
  5 Chen, Audrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:39.57    1:41.12  
  6 Gilmore, Judy V           11 PATH-CA              1:34.12    1:41.29  
  7 Colebrooke, Sarah M       11 DALD-CA              1:41.88    1:43.70  
  8 Ghaffari, Paulina M       12 PVCC-CA                   NT    1:44.77  
  9 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA              1:55.41    1:45.29  
 10 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              1:43.22    1:45.72  
 11 Le Baut, Catelle J        12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:45.77  
 12 Harbo, Railee A           11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:52.08  
 13 Zarrinkelk, Chloe S       11 BUEN-CA              1:57.44    1:56.52  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kim, Elisa H              11 CLSS-CA              1:34.34         DQ  
 -- Murphy, Audrina C         12 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stark, Trinity A          11 CANY-CA              1:57.83        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taitai, Morea M           12 CIA-CA                 31.70      31.74  
  2 Lam, Brianna              12 PVST-CA                33.21      31.78  
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA                32.80      31.79  
  4 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA                32.78      32.38  
  5 Joyce, Tara M             12 CCAT-CA                32.91      32.49  
  6 Wade, Eva                 11 PVCC-CA                32.65      32.72  
  7 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA                31.94      32.73  
  8 Wright, Emily L           12 BUEN-CA                34.34      32.78  
  9 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     11 BUEN-CA                   NT      33.63  
 10 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA                32.72      33.87  
 11 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA                34.97      33.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Elisa H              11 CLSS-CA                36.39      34.95  
  2 Hill, Rochelle Y          12 PVST-CA                36.58      34.97  
  3 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                36.41      35.02  
  4 Marzan, Isabella M        11 RTLR-CA                35.87      35.45  
  5 Knudson, Megan T          12 PATH-CA                36.25      35.59  
  6 Taylor, Paige S           12 CIA-CA                    NT      36.25  
  7 Cullen, Fiona C           11 DALD-CA                38.50      36.38  
  8 Soto, Rubi R              11 CCAT-CA                36.63      36.51  
  9 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                37.48      36.91  
 10 Chen, Audrey L            11 CANY-CA                36.00      37.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cha, Madison G            12 PVCC-CA                   NT      38.17  
  2 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA                38.88      38.43  
  3 Landeros, Bella R         12 CSSC-CA                37.54      38.62  
  4 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA                39.33      39.00  
  5 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA                39.16      39.59  
  6 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                38.89      39.60  
  7 Markarian, Angela S       12 RTLR-CA                   NT      39.90  
  8 Chemerinski, Mikaela      11 CCAT-CA                39.76      40.13  
  9 Colebrooke, Sarah M       11 DALD-CA                39.82      40.15  
 10 Wan, Maddie L             12 CLSS-CA                43.08      40.41  
 11 Swaim, Gabby A            11 BUEN-CA                46.08      40.48  
 12 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA                43.51      40.66  
 13 Montanez, Julia M         12 CCAT-CA                40.04      40.87  
 14 Fernandez, Bianca D       11 RTLR-CA                40.41      40.88  
 15 Murphy, Audrina C         12 CCAT-CA                44.06      40.92  
 16 Abt, Faith M              12 PATH-CA                42.25      42.04  
 17 Herrick, Maddy C          11 PVST-CA                45.16      42.11  
 18 Faysman, Ella             11 PVCC-CA                42.66      43.23  
 19 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA                50.65      43.26  
 20 Baldwin, Kyla G           11 PVST-CA                   NT      43.49  
 21 Alexsieva, Elinor D       11 CCAT-CA                49.12      44.26  
 22 Le Baut, Catelle J        12 PATH-CA                45.45      44.53  
 23 Stark, Trinity A          11 CANY-CA                49.13      44.69  
 24 Harbo, Railee A           11 PATH-CA                52.81      46.44  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Montano, Ella N           12 BUEN-CA              1:09.08    1:08.78  
  2 Beahan, Anna M            11 PVST-CA              1:15.39    1:09.50  
  3 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              1:16.66    1:14.27  
  4 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              1:34.48    1:15.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Rachel C              12 DALD-CA                   NT    1:18.15  
  2 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              1:18.84    1:19.84  
  3 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     11 BUEN-CA              1:20.91    1:21.18  
  4 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              1:30.38    1:22.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ostic, Heather G          11 CANY-CA              1:37.35    1:30.84  
  2 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              1:43.35    1:33.84  
  3 Eversen, Bella S          12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:37.39  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA              1:16.32        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              1:11.65    1:10.52  
  2 Lam, Brianna              12 PVST-CA              1:15.41    1:13.53  
  3 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              1:12.71    1:14.03  
  4 Tsai, Emmie S             11 CLSS-CA              1:16.82    1:15.35  
  5 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              1:14.99    1:15.65  
  6 Negev, Valeria            11 CCAT-CA              1:14.26    1:16.66  
  7 Xu, Rachel C              12 DALD-CA                   NT    1:16.73  
  8 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA              1:17.91    1:17.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              1:17.15    1:18.18  
  2 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA              1:19.34    1:19.42  
  3 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       12 PVST-CA              1:20.19    1:19.60  
  4 Marzan, Isabella M        11 RTLR-CA              1:26.09    1:19.85  
  5 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:19.65    1:20.19  
  6 Wilson, Kelly T           12 PVCC-CA              1:23.96    1:20.21  
  7 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA              1:20.25    1:20.39  
  8 Soto, Rubi R              11 CCAT-CA              1:21.45    1:20.49  
  9 Chen, Audrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:22.44    1:20.90  
 10 Ravitz, Emma I            11 CANY-CA              1:18.63    1:21.02  
 11 Wiles, Emma R             12 CANY-CA              1:22.73    1:22.38  
 12 Albrecht, Sam K           12 WAVE-CA              1:17.29    1:23.34  
 13 Zimpelman, Lexi B         12 BUEN-CA              1:21.91    1:23.44  
 14 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA              1:24.42    1:23.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              1:26.04    1:25.56  
  2 Montanez, Julia M         12 CCAT-CA              1:23.78    1:25.80  
  3 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              1:26.67    1:25.91  
  4 Herrick, Maddy C          11 PVST-CA              1:36.79    1:26.01  
  5 Ostic, Heather G          11 CANY-CA              1:25.58    1:26.05  
  6 Fernandez, Bianca D       11 RTLR-CA              1:25.83    1:26.11  
  7 Marsing, Rebecca C        11 BUEN-CA              1:25.92    1:26.97  
  8 Mansouri, Samantha J      11 UN-05-CA             1:27.21    1:27.14  
  9 Lee, Megan H              11 CANY-CA              1:28.80    1:27.27  
 10 Cullen, Fiona C           11 DALD-CA              1:33.16    1:27.45  
 11 Faysman, Ella             11 PVCC-CA              1:32.54    1:28.17  
 12 Sams, Charlotte M         11 DALD-CA              1:30.29    1:28.49  
 13 Gilmore, Judy V           11 PATH-CA              1:26.64    1:29.96  
 14 Peck, Elizabeth           11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:32.53  
 15 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA              1:32.93    1:32.82  
 16 Danese, Jadyn A           12 WAVE-CA              1:35.95    1:33.22  
 17 Welch, Emma L             11 CANY-CA              1:36.32    1:35.22  
 18 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA              1:50.29    1:36.86  
 19 Bentley, Reese E          11 PVST-CA              1:54.03    1:51.11  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            11 PVST-CA              2:29.27    2:24.51  
  2 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              2:38.53    2:38.77  
  3 Lam, Allison C            12 CANY-CA              2:46.30    2:43.26  
  4 Kim, Elisa H              11 CLSS-CA              2:51.16    2:43.62  
  5 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              2:53.69    2:44.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA              2:51.57    2:47.08  
  2 Hill, Rochelle Y          12 PVST-CA                   NT    2:53.96  
  3 Knudson, Megan T          12 PATH-CA              3:02.49    2:57.48  
  4 Markarian, Angela S       12 RTLR-CA                   NT    3:00.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              3:09.95    3:03.95  
  2 Fernandez, Bianca D       11 RTLR-CA                   NT    3:05.56  
  3 Esposito, Aja A           12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:07.97  
  4 Eversen, Bella S          12 PVST-CA              3:08.52    3:10.52  
  5 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA              3:44.98    3:24.79  
  6 Landeros, Bella R         12 CSSC-CA              3:50.22    3:32.70  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wiles, Emma R             12 CANY-CA              3:06.98         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wolpert, Madison J        16 UN-05-CA               24.60      25.43  
  2 Hamilton, Alyssa M        13 PATH-CA                25.93      26.24  
  3 Launais, Isabella K       14 CLSS-CA                26.27      26.42  
  3 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA                26.67      26.42  
  5 Given, Grace C            13 CLSS-CA                26.36      26.59  
  6 Whitehead, Nicole A       15 UN-05-CA               27.70      26.82  
  7 Klevens, Jordan E         15 UN-03-CA               28.18      27.15  
  8 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CLSS-CA                26.79      27.51  
  9 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA                27.90      27.53  
 10 Tsai, Kayleah S           14 CLSS-CA                28.28      28.01  
 11 Uytioco, Samantha P       14 UN-07-CA               27.46      28.02  
 12 Halverson, Sydney M       13 PATH-CA                27.91      28.26  
 13 Vass, Petra Y             13 CCAT-CA                27.15      28.72  
 14 Postma, Giovanna S        13 BUEN-CA                28.97      29.39  
 15 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       14 PVST-CA                28.84      29.56  
.RED - Division  
  1 Blumkin, Sara K           14 PVCC-CA                29.88      30.03  
  2 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA                29.54      30.26  
  3 Garcia, Julia E           13 BUEN-CA                30.37      30.31  
  4 Perelshteyn, Shaina A     13 CLSS-CA                28.39      30.38  
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA                30.37      30.96  
  6 Nouzille, Amelia A        14 CLSS-CA                30.69      31.11  
  7 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA                31.62      31.83  
WHT - Division  
  1 Diaz, Katlyn A            14 PVST-CA                36.24      33.08  
  2 Willis, Jada L            13 PVST-CA                31.86      33.49  
  3 Pratt, Ella M             14 PATH-CA                36.60      34.56  
  4 Reilly, Roux G            13 BUEN-CA                36.42      34.69  
  5 Rosenthal, Elise M        13 RTLR-CA                36.59      35.52  
  6 Therault, Sophia M        13 PVST-CA                42.83      43.85  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Launais, Isabella K       14 CLSS-CA                57.94      58.22  
  2 Hamilton, Alyssa M        13 PATH-CA                58.76      58.69  
  3 Flores, Julie N           13 DALD-CA                58.91      59.43  
  4 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA                59.30    1:00.00  
  5 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CLSS-CA                59.28    1:00.18  
  6 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA                58.85    1:00.35  
  7 Halverson, Sydney M       13 PATH-CA              1:03.78    1:00.89  
  8 Vass, Petra Y             13 CCAT-CA                59.11    1:01.27  
  9 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              1:03.69    1:01.95  
 10 Perna, Amy L              16 UN-02-CA               54.06    1:03.28  
 11 Postma, Giovanna S        13 BUEN-CA              1:03.83    1:03.51  
 12 Blackmer, Emily A         14 DALD-CA              1:04.39    1:03.80  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rush, Ashley E            13 DALD-CA              1:05.52    1:04.87  
  2 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       14 PVST-CA              1:02.01    1:04.89  
  3 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:03.69    1:05.17  
  4 Garcia, Julia E           13 BUEN-CA              1:07.74    1:05.27  
  5 Breard, Clarissa D        13 PVCC-CA              1:04.86    1:06.00  
  6 Sellfors, Bailey A        14 CSSC-CA              1:12.07    1:06.11  
  7 Neilan, Daphne M          13 CIA-CA               1:27.63    1:06.46  
  8 Michaelides, Isabel M     14 CANY-CA              1:10.04    1:07.71  
  9 Williams, Samantha L      13 PVST-CA              1:09.80    1:07.76  
 10 Sauer, Daniella R         13 CSSC-CA              1:08.87    1:08.11  
 11 Nouzille, Amelia A        14 CLSS-CA              1:12.27    1:08.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hutterer, Maria S         13 DALD-CA              1:08.94    1:09.63  
  2 Cornejo, Isabella M       13 CANY-CA              1:10.11    1:11.32  
  3 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              1:09.38    1:12.45  
  4 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:09.46    1:13.37  
  5 Shtangrud, Natalie M      13 PVCC-CA              1:16.91    1:15.93  
  6 Diaz, Katlyn A            14 PVST-CA              1:19.17    1:16.09  
  7 Reilly, Roux G            13 BUEN-CA              1:20.58    1:17.46  
  8 Rosenthal, Elise M        13 RTLR-CA              1:19.62    1:17.57  
  9 Therault, Sophia M        13 PVST-CA              1:32.74    1:34.99  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Whitehead, Nicole A       15 UN-05-CA             2:01.51    2:04.37  
  2 Hamilton, Alyssa M        13 PATH-CA              2:04.79    2:07.03  
  3 Launais, Isabella K       14 CLSS-CA              2:06.92    2:10.50  
  4 Uytioco, Samantha P       14 UN-07-CA             2:14.36    2:16.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Perelshteyn, Shaina A     13 CLSS-CA              2:14.72    2:17.89  
  2 Helscher, Peyton C        13 RTLR-CA              2:16.51    2:18.05  
  3 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              2:43.32    2:18.92  
  4 Perna, Amy L              16 UN-02-CA             2:13.91    2:22.55  
  5 Hutterer, Maria S         13 DALD-CA                   NT    2:27.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Montoya, Michelle R       14 PVST-CA              2:33.80    2:33.20  
  2 Cornejo, Isabella M       13 CANY-CA              2:41.06    2:36.44  
  3 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              2:42.90    2:38.73  
  4 Pratt, Ella M             14 PATH-CA              3:00.50    2:50.37  
  5 Rosenthal, Elise M        13 RTLR-CA              2:56.43    2:54.45  
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Given, Grace C            13 CLSS-CA              5:41.95    5:34.52  
  2 Hamilton, Alyssa M        13 PATH-CA              5:37.29    5:42.96  
  3 Halverson, Sydney M       13 PATH-CA              5:52.42    5:47.31  
  4 Vass, Petra Y             13 CCAT-CA              6:01.11    5:54.99  
.RED - Division  
  1 Helscher, Peyton C        13 RTLR-CA              6:12.23    6:01.62  
  2 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              5:57.28    6:06.14  
  3 Hutterer, Maria S         13 DALD-CA                   NT    6:14.05  
  4 Postma, Giovanna S        13 BUEN-CA                   NT    6:15.21  
  5 Breard, Clarissa D        13 PVCC-CA              6:17.73    6:22.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA                   NT    6:37.36  
  2 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              6:26.09    6:52.73  
 
Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Whitehead, Nicole A       15 UN-05-CA            18:50.46   19:21.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       14 PVST-CA             21:35.43   22:09.26  
  2 Pearce, Marin R           14 BUEN-CA                   NT   22:47.46  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Given, Grace C            13 CLSS-CA              1:02.79    1:02.63  
  2 Tsai, Kayleah S           14 CLSS-CA              1:04.85    1:06.71  
  3 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CLSS-CA              1:06.29    1:08.34  
  4 Postma, Giovanna S        13 BUEN-CA              1:09.03    1:09.02  
  5 Uytioco, Samantha P       14 UN-07-CA             1:10.79    1:11.77  
  6 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:11.82  
  7 Helscher, Peyton C        13 RTLR-CA              1:13.42    1:13.43  
  8 Vass, Petra Y             13 CCAT-CA              1:07.10    1:14.46  
.RED - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:11.85    1:14.53  
  2 Montoya, Michelle R       14 PVST-CA              1:15.62    1:14.55  
  3 Nouzille, Amelia A        14 CLSS-CA              1:19.11    1:16.66  
  4 Blumkin, Sara K           14 PVCC-CA              1:16.43    1:18.05  
  5 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA              1:20.22    1:18.37  
  6 Cornejo, Isabella M       13 CANY-CA              1:21.20    1:20.17  
  7 Hutterer, Maria S         13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:20.44  
  8 Garcia, Julia E           13 BUEN-CA              1:23.12    1:21.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Reilly, Roux G            13 BUEN-CA              1:28.51    1:28.78  
  2 Pratt, Ella M             14 PATH-CA              1:42.15    1:32.54  
  3 Rosenthal, Elise M        13 RTLR-CA              1:35.31    1:34.36  
  4 Therault, Sophia M        13 PVST-CA              1:46.67    1:48.76  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Willis, Jada L            13 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Perna, Amy L              16 UN-02-CA             1:14.20        DFS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Endaya, Grace E           14 CSSC-CA              1:11.96    1:13.22  
  2 Given, Grace C            13 CLSS-CA              1:15.97    1:14.47  
  3 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              1:14.19    1:15.06  
  4 Rush, Ashley E            13 DALD-CA              1:19.79    1:18.26  
  5 Halverson, Sydney M       13 PATH-CA              1:20.80    1:18.36  
  6 Blackmer, Emily A         14 DALD-CA              1:21.91    1:22.34  
  7 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              1:23.86    1:22.43  
  8 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:20.69    1:25.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Perna, Amy L              16 UN-02-CA             1:19.06    1:25.43  
  2 Pearce, Marin R           14 BUEN-CA              1:23.72    1:25.84  
  3 Flores, Julie N           13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:26.23  
  4 Garcia, Julia E           13 BUEN-CA              1:28.19    1:26.41  
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:21.59    1:26.68  
  6 Breard, Clarissa D        13 PVCC-CA              1:25.61    1:27.37  
  7 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              1:25.40    1:27.75  
  8 Williams, Samantha L      13 PVST-CA              1:34.61    1:28.39  
  9 Michaelides, Isabel M     14 CANY-CA              1:32.51    1:30.81  
 10 Diaz, Katlyn A            14 PVST-CA              1:34.49    1:31.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sellfors, Bailey A        14 CSSC-CA              1:37.52    1:34.44  
  2 Shtangrud, Natalie M      13 PVCC-CA              1:38.23    1:34.78  
  3 Sauer, Daniella R         13 CSSC-CA              1:38.19    1:37.22  
  4 Therault, Sophia M        13 PVST-CA              1:43.41    1:38.97  
  5 Reilly, Roux G            13 BUEN-CA              1:46.42    1:39.70  
  6 Cornejo, Isabella M       13 CANY-CA              1:39.96    1:43.00  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Given, Grace C            13 CLSS-CA              1:03.21    1:03.72  
  2 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CLSS-CA              1:06.13    1:08.63  
.RED - Division  
  1 Postma, Giovanna S        13 BUEN-CA              1:12.88    1:11.11  
  2 Klevens, Jordan E         15 UN-03-CA             1:15.38    1:12.00  
  3 Vass, Petra Y             13 CCAT-CA              1:11.06    1:12.16  
  4 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:09.04    1:12.77  
  5 Halverson, Sydney M       13 PATH-CA              1:24.74    1:13.66  
  6 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              1:11.57    1:13.93  
  7 Montoya, Michelle R       14 PVST-CA              1:14.00    1:16.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Helscher, Peyton C        13 RTLR-CA              1:19.08    1:18.92  
  2 Hutterer, Maria S         13 DALD-CA              1:24.48    1:20.15  
  3 Nouzille, Amelia A        14 CLSS-CA              1:22.42    1:20.59  
  4 Cornejo, Isabella M       13 CANY-CA              1:23.32    1:26.86  
  5 Willis, Jada L            13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:48.86  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              2:22.18    2:22.23  
  2 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CLSS-CA              2:24.05    2:25.55  
  3 Tsai, Kayleah S           14 CLSS-CA              2:24.29    2:25.59  
  4 Vass, Petra Y             13 CCAT-CA              2:22.04    2:25.75  
  5 Launais, Isabella K       14 CLSS-CA              2:25.57    2:29.92  
  6 Flores, Julie N           13 DALD-CA              2:30.93    2:32.10  
  7 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              3:05.77    2:32.34  
  8 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              2:29.02    2:32.38  
  9 Blackmer, Emily A         14 DALD-CA                   NT    2:32.77  
 10 Postma, Giovanna S        13 BUEN-CA              2:33.03    2:33.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Perna, Amy L              16 UN-02-CA             2:36.98    2:39.72  
  2 Rush, Ashley E            13 DALD-CA              2:39.51    2:39.88  
  3 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA              2:39.49    2:41.04  
  4 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       14 PVST-CA              2:37.34    2:41.63  
  5 Breard, Clarissa D        13 PVCC-CA              2:42.24    2:42.04  
  6 Neilan, Daphne M          13 CIA-CA               2:47.90    2:42.68  
  7 Pearce, Marin R           14 BUEN-CA              2:40.02    2:46.48  
  8 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              2:44.50    2:47.31  
  9 Hutterer, Maria S         13 DALD-CA                   NT    2:49.99  
 10 Meline, Brooke C          13 PVST-CA                   NT    2:51.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sellfors, Bailey A        14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:52.50  
  2 Sauer, Daniella R         13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:53.91  
  3 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              2:50.97    2:56.69  
  4 Shtangrud, Natalie M      13 PVCC-CA                   NT    2:59.63  
  5 Cornejo, Isabella M       13 CANY-CA              3:13.68    2:59.98  
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Given, Grace C            13 CLSS-CA              2:13.12    2:15.26  
  2 Tsai, Kayleah S           14 CLSS-CA              2:19.11    2:22.45  
  3 Endaya, Grace E           14 CSSC-CA              2:24.16    2:22.55  
  4 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:26.20  
  5 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              2:28.26    2:32.07  
  6 Vass, Petra Y             13 CCAT-CA              2:21.67    2:33.29  
  7 Helscher, Peyton C        13 RTLR-CA              2:34.02    2:35.67  
  8 Neilan, Daphne M          13 CIA-CA                    NT    2:39.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rosenthal, Elise M        13 RTLR-CA                   NT    3:16.16  
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wolpert, Madison J        16 UN-05-CA             2:37.96    2:40.35  
  2 Beahan, Anna M            11 PVST-CA              2:41.31    2:43.00  
  3 Vass, Petra Y             13 CCAT-CA              2:42.97    2:48.63  
  4 Spasoff, Sammie N         14 CLSS-CA              2:51.08    2:49.35  
  5 Blumkin, Sara K           14 PVCC-CA              2:49.06    2:50.95  
  6 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              2:48.86    2:54.71  
  7 Halverson, Sydney M       13 PATH-CA              2:58.67    2:54.78  
  8 Perelshteyn, Shaina A     13 CLSS-CA              2:48.54    2:55.64  
  9 Negev, Valeria            11 CCAT-CA              2:51.17    2:57.04  
 10 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              3:08.80    3:05.67  
 11 Klevens, Jordan E         15 UN-03-CA             2:17.10    3:07.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              2:59.95    3:09.27  
  2 Therault, Sophia M        13 PVST-CA                   NT    3:42.38  
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    2:03.56  
     1) Tisdale, Amelia B 12            2) Gilmore, Judy V 11             
     3) Bloom, Malena A 12              4) Knudson, Megan T 12            
  2 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:20.70  
     1) Cullen, Fiona C 11              2) Dragoi, Zara C 9               
     3) Campo, Maya D 10                4) Sams, Charlotte M 11           
  3 Moorpark Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:24.01  
     1) Vollmar, Sarah 10               2) Cerny, Makenna 10              
     3) Kazmirski, Makenna 10           4) Guidoux, May 10                
  4 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'C'                      NT    2:33.44  
     1) Lam, Analee 10                  2) Prieto, Nadya 9                
     3) Ellison, Lexi G 9               4) Lam, Brianna 12                
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'D'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Herrick, Maddy C 11             2)                                
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Baldwin, Kyla G 11             
     3) Eversen, Bella S 12             4) Sysavath, Kaitlin P 12         
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) GomezSmith, Lila L 9            2)                                
     3)                                 4) Hamlin, Emma R 7               
 -- Daland Swim Team-CA  'B'                               NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shah, Avi K                8 WAVE-CA                17.90      17.45  
  2 Vollmar, Ryan              8 MOOR-CA                17.85      17.47  
.RED - Division  
  1 Negev, David               8 CCAT-CA                16.43      17.74  
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E         8 CCAT-CA                17.66      17.80  
  3 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA                20.54      18.64  
  4 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                21.58      19.86  
  5 Goudy, Ernest A            7 PVCC-CA                21.55      20.04  
  6 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                21.15      20.11  
  7 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA                20.48      20.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Metaferia, Jaden A         7 BUEN-CA                24.30      22.22  
  2 Montilla, Eian V           8 CANY-CA                22.11      22.53  
  3 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA                23.90      23.84  
  4 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                24.90      24.02  
  5 Waldman, Declan H          6 CANY-CA                23.55      24.59  
  6 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                25.27      24.97  
  7 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                30.63      27.69  
  8 Gong, Kevin *              6 WAVE-CA                29.49      27.98  
  9 Niblock, Neo J             6 CLSS-CA                   NT      39.68  
 10 Thompson, Samuel R         5 RTLR-CA                52.58      47.50  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Joaquin E         8 CCAT-CA                38.97      39.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                41.39      39.44  
  2 Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                38.61      39.85  
  3 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA                40.48      40.20  
  4 Haas, Liam K               6 CCAT-CA                42.72      41.65  
  5 Shelly, Colin J            8 PVCC-CA                42.49      42.14  
  6 Ohanessian, Mike M         6 PVCC-CA                   NT      42.31  
  7 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA                44.46      42.91  
  8 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                45.68      43.40  
  9 Goudy, Ernest A            7 PVCC-CA                42.31      43.68  
 10 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                48.70      46.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Paita, Carl D              8 RTLR-CA                   NT      47.58  
  2 Bilgi, Demir               6 CCAT-CA                52.86      48.36  
  3 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                50.77      49.08  
  4 Buensuceso, Zack S         8 CCAT-CA                   NT      49.58  
  5 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA                50.90      51.70  
  6 Bicak, Goktug D            6 CCAT-CA                59.02      52.17  
  7 Waldman, Declan H          6 CANY-CA                50.14      52.31  
  8 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                51.21      55.20  
  9 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                53.53      55.75  
 10 Sibrian, Nicolas           8 PVCC-CA                   NT      57.91  
 11 Darvazi, Arad              8 CCAT-CA                55.43      58.11  
 12 Paita, Jacob C             6 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:01.10  
 13 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA              1:08.24    1:08.76  
 14 Belt, Wyatt A              6 RTLR-CA              1:02.14    1:09.06  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              6 CANY-CA              1:26.21    1:25.64  
  2 Shah, Avi K                8 WAVE-CA              1:27.00    1:27.46  
  3 Sucgang, Joaquin E         8 CCAT-CA              1:35.07    1:28.34  
  4 Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA              1:34.61    1:32.83  
  5 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA              1:35.79    1:32.84  
  6 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA                   NT    1:33.00  
  7 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA              1:33.39    1:34.88  
  8 Vollmar, Ryan              8 MOOR-CA              1:34.05    1:35.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Goudy, Ernest A            7 PVCC-CA              1:38.74    1:42.90  
  2 Perez, Santiago            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:43.89  
  3 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA              2:25.26    1:56.46  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                25.79      21.47  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Joaquin E         8 CCAT-CA                23.64      21.82  
  2 Paita, Carl D              8 RTLR-CA                   NT      22.06  
  3 Shelly, Colin J            8 PVCC-CA                22.03      22.72  
  4 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA                23.54      22.76  
  5 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                24.72      24.54  
  6 Darvazi, Arad              8 CCAT-CA                26.24      24.60  
  7 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA                25.96      24.66  
  8 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                24.63      25.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Demir               6 CCAT-CA                27.70      26.37  
  2 Bicak, Goktug D            6 CCAT-CA                28.59      26.51  
  3 Haas, Liam K               6 CCAT-CA                30.60      27.42  
  4 Paita, Jacob C             6 RTLR-CA                   NT      27.66  
  5 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                35.36      28.17  
  6 Buensuceso, Zack S         8 CCAT-CA                   NT      28.55  
  7 Waldman, Declan H          6 CANY-CA                27.87      29.58  
  8 Belt, Wyatt A              6 RTLR-CA                   NT      32.16  
  9 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                38.38      43.79  
 10 Thompson, Samuel R         5 RTLR-CA                55.36      45.18  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sibrian, Nicolas           8 PVCC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Negev, David               8 CCAT-CA                42.57      44.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              6 CANY-CA                46.15      48.40  
  2 Shah, Avi K                8 WAVE-CA                   NT      48.53  
  3 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                49.87      49.11  
  4 Sucgang, Joaquin E         8 CCAT-CA                47.06      49.40  
  5 Goudy, Ernest A            7 PVCC-CA                50.34      50.15  
  6 Vollmar, Ryan              8 MOOR-CA                49.13      52.55  
  7 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                54.51      52.95  
  8 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                53.98      55.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Santiago            8 CANY-CA                54.10      56.32  
  2 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA                55.36      56.37  
  3 Waldman, Declan H          6 CANY-CA              1:09.80    1:05.72  
  4 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA              1:09.67    1:09.81  
  5 Gong, Kevin *              6 WAVE-CA              1:07.50    1:18.02  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Montilla, Eian V           8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                55.75         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Negev, David               8 CCAT-CA                24.22      23.79  
  2 Shah, Avi K                8 WAVE-CA                26.51      25.71  
  3 Sucgang, Joaquin E         8 CCAT-CA                28.43      27.33  
  4 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA                27.15      27.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                34.42      29.21  
  2 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                27.76      29.24  
  3 Goudy, Ernest A            7 PVCC-CA                29.19      30.75  
  4 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                33.60      31.48  
  5 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA                30.57      31.51  
  6 Montilla, Eian V           8 CANY-CA                   NT      32.94  
  7 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA                34.34      35.37  
  8 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                35.95      36.34  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Metaferia, Jaden A         7 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Waldman, Declan H          6 CANY-CA                51.20         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ohanessian, Mike M         6 PVCC-CA                58.66      53.13  
  2 Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                58.57      55.25  
  3 Sucgang, Joaquin E         8 CCAT-CA                59.86      55.28  
  4 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                58.12      57.33  
  5 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA              1:05.02      59.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Paita, Carl D              8 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:01.25  
  2 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA              1:04.13    1:02.27  
  3 Buensuceso, Zack S         8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:03.68  
  4 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA              1:16.54    1:03.89  
  5 Darvazi, Arad              8 CCAT-CA              1:08.78    1:04.23  
  6 Goudy, Ernest A            7 PVCC-CA              1:05.70    1:05.62  
  7 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA              1:25.48    1:11.45  
  8 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA              1:23.56    1:12.90  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Paita, Jacob C             6 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bilgi, Demir               6 CCAT-CA              1:04.71         DQ  
 -- Bicak, Goktug D            6 CCAT-CA              1:12.44         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Joaquin E         8 CCAT-CA                18.84      18.85  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                   NT      23.40  
  2 Haas, Liam K               6 CCAT-CA                24.84      23.80  
  3 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA                25.57      24.58  
  4 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA                30.10      24.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Demir               6 CCAT-CA                26.20      25.65  
  2 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                   NT      25.91  
  3 Paita, Carl D              8 RTLR-CA                   NT      26.24  
  4 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                28.54      26.32  
  5 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                25.54      27.31  
  6 Buensuceso, Zack S         8 CCAT-CA                   NT      27.42  
  7 Darvazi, Arad              8 CCAT-CA                28.39      27.63  
  8 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                36.21      32.20  
  9 Goudy, Ernest A            7 PVCC-CA                29.69      37.02  
 10 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                45.27      37.12  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Paita, Jacob C             6 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shelly, Colin J            8 PVCC-CA                29.24         DQ  
 -- Belt, Wyatt A              6 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Waldman, Declan H          6 CANY-CA                50.03         DQ  
 -- Bicak, Goktug D            6 CCAT-CA                30.99         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Negev, David               8 CCAT-CA                42.31      44.77  
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E         8 CCAT-CA                43.66      44.85  
  3 Lloyd, Jace R              6 CANY-CA                51.70      45.63  
.RED - Division  
  1 Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                59.66      53.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA              1:00.68      57.96  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Perez, Santiago            8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Joaquin E         8 CCAT-CA              1:38.99    1:36.49  
.RED - Division  
  1 Haas, Liam K               6 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:53.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Buensuceso, Zack S         8 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:04.84  
  2 Darvazi, Arad              8 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:09.27  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rynkevic, Deividas        10 BUEN-CA                32.25      31.00  
  2 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA                33.46      31.64  
  3 Shin, Caleb T             10 RTLR-CA                33.35      32.10  
  4 Chrikjian, Peter S         7 DALD-CA                31.17      32.23  
  5 Wier, Aiden L             10 DALD-CA                32.04      32.41  
  6 Biebel, Rex D              9 CANY-CA                33.05      32.68  
  7 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                32.39      32.75  
  8 Soni, Ethan S              9 CANY-CA                32.85      32.96  
  9 Nishimoto, Blake S        10 RTLR-CA                34.47      33.26  
 10 Goudz, Itay                9 CCAT-CA                33.70      33.48  
 11 Abarbanel, David M         9 CCAT-CA                33.18      33.95  
 12 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                34.18      34.02  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Martin M        10 PVST-CA                35.32      34.37  
  2 Orness, Davin B           10 CLSS-CA                32.73      34.70  
  3 Tapking, Tyler A          10 MOOR-CA                35.48      34.73  
  4 Overton, Connor            9 MOOR-CA                34.77      34.75  
  5 Catanach, Irick A         10 BUEN-CA                41.68      36.23  
  6 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                36.27      36.76  
  7 Mazyan, David M           10 CLSS-CA                37.94      36.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Danese, Nathan L          10 WAVE-CA                35.78      38.32  
  2 Didden, Ry D               9 WAVE-CA                38.53      38.40  
  3 Garg, Rishabh             10 CCAT-CA                39.51      39.10  
  4 Banbrook, Carson           8 MOOR-CA                37.91      39.24  
  5 Sutinatikul, Lukas L       9 RTLR-CA                37.01      40.11  
  6 McWhorter, Travis J       10 PATH-CA                48.42      40.12  
  7 Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   10 RTLR-CA                43.26      41.09  
  8 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                43.50      41.68  
  9 Bigler, Nicolas A          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:03.50  
 10 Lin, Tenyu J               9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:04.96  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rynkevic, Deividas        10 BUEN-CA              1:09.52    1:08.18  
  2 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA              1:11.49    1:09.56  
  3 Chemerinski, Meyer         9 CCAT-CA              1:10.50    1:10.29  
  4 Wier, Aiden L             10 DALD-CA              1:08.76    1:10.65  
  5 Biebel, Rex D              9 CANY-CA              1:12.28    1:11.21  
  6 Goudz, Itay                9 CCAT-CA              1:11.04    1:12.06  
  7 Abarbanel, David M         9 CCAT-CA              1:33.69    1:12.53  
  8 Chrikjian, Peter S         7 DALD-CA              1:09.73    1:12.57  
  9 Soni, Ethan S              9 CANY-CA              1:14.31    1:12.60  
 10 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA              1:18.41    1:14.24  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Caleb T             10 RTLR-CA              1:17.78    1:15.23  
  2 Blietz, Lucas J            9 CLSS-CA              1:14.35    1:16.83  
  3 Gonzalez, Martin M        10 PVST-CA              1:18.30    1:18.02  
  4 Ohanessian, Hovig J       10 PVCC-CA              1:22.90    1:18.11  
  5 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA              1:19.35    1:18.33  
  6 Nishimoto, Blake S        10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:18.47  
  7 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA              1:21.65    1:18.56  
  8 McBride, Joshua            9 MOOR-CA                   NT    1:19.52  
  9 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA              1:22.96    1:20.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Blietz, Dylan C            9 CLSS-CA              1:27.27    1:24.10  
  2 Grossman, Micah F         10 BUEN-CA              1:45.35    1:24.45  
  3 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:25.36  
  4 Fields, Noah              10 PVCC-CA              1:28.16    1:26.00  
  5 Stack, Azim R              9 CLSS-CA              1:23.41    1:26.71  
  6 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA              1:41.64    1:30.96  
  7 Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   10 RTLR-CA              1:37.32    1:33.16  
  8 Hitch, Oliver C            9 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:35.21  
  9 Lin, Ian C                10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:35.61  
 10 Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA              1:43.48    1:37.95  
 11 Sirichalermchai, Warren   10 RTLR-CA                29.62    1:39.30  
 12 Gold, Eli                 10 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:40.34  
 13 Ghaffari, Lorenzo G        9 PVCC-CA              2:08.42    1:47.12  
 14 Tabatabaei Yazdi, Kouras   9 CCAT-CA              1:43.31    1:56.16  
 15 Bigler, Nicolas A          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:07.21  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Haas, Luke B               8 CCAT-CA              1:26.71        DNF  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rynkevic, Deividas        10 BUEN-CA              2:25.13    2:27.56  
  2 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              2:43.78    2:34.32  
  3 Biebel, Rex D              9 CANY-CA              2:39.83    2:35.53  
  4 Orness, Davin B           10 CLSS-CA              2:25.60    2:36.04  
  5 Nishimoto, Blake S        10 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:38.44  
  6 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:38.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA              3:00.06    2:44.34  
  2 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                   NT    2:50.11  
  3 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA              3:04.05    2:54.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mazyan, David M           10 CLSS-CA              3:03.17    3:10.58  
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA              2:42.36    7:01.60  
  2 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              2:39.06    7:01.65  
  3 Glaess, Gavin K           10 CANY-CA              2:37.70    7:04.59  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rynkevic, Deividas        10 BUEN-CA                37.36      36.56  
  2 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA                37.21      36.88  
  3 Biebel, Rex D              9 CANY-CA                37.41      37.32  
  4 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA                41.48      37.83  
  5 Wier, Aiden L             10 DALD-CA                37.33      38.30  
  6 Soni, Ethan S              9 CANY-CA                37.96      38.53  
  7 Chrikjian, Peter S         7 DALD-CA                37.45      39.26  
  8 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                41.03      39.76  
  9 Glaess, Gavin K           10 CANY-CA                40.89      40.24  
 10 Chemerinski, Meyer         9 CCAT-CA                38.99      40.31  
 11 Goudz, Itay                9 CCAT-CA                40.23      40.32  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nishimoto, Blake S        10 RTLR-CA                43.75      40.42  
  2 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                39.59      40.56  
  3 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA                41.40      42.39  
  4 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                42.89      42.88  
  5 Abarbanel, David M         9 CCAT-CA                45.57      43.21  
  6 Gonzalez, Martin M        10 PVST-CA                47.93      43.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Overton, Connor            9 MOOR-CA                42.86      44.52  
  2 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                45.70      44.59  
  3 Blietz, Lucas J            9 CLSS-CA                44.84      45.00  
  4 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA                53.90      45.28  
  5 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA                46.83      45.84  
  6 Grossman, Micah F         10 BUEN-CA                49.60      46.70  
  7 McBride, Joshua            9 MOOR-CA                43.74      47.08  
  8 Haas, Luke B               8 CCAT-CA                46.72      47.36  
  9 Stack, Azim R              9 CLSS-CA                44.31      47.97  
 10 Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA                49.15      48.43  
 11 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                   NT      48.58  
 12 Fields, Noah              10 PVCC-CA                50.70      48.81  
 13 Blietz, Dylan C            9 CLSS-CA                48.48      49.36  
 14 Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   10 RTLR-CA                50.68      49.58  
 15 Hitch, Oliver C            9 CLSS-CA                51.36      51.75  
 16 Montano, Joshua M         10 BUEN-CA              1:01.78      55.35  
 17 Tabatabaei Yazdi, Kouras   9 CCAT-CA                57.03      55.38  
 18 Ghaffari, Lorenzo G        9 PVCC-CA                58.93      59.33  
 19 Lin, Tenyu J               9 PVST-CA              1:02.14      59.41  
 20 Lin, Ian C                10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:03.69  
 21 Bigler, Nicolas A          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:16.10  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gold, Eli                 10 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA                44.61         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Sebastian A       10 PATH-CA                49.80         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rynkevic, Deividas        10 BUEN-CA              1:18.32    1:16.33  
  2 Wier, Aiden L             10 DALD-CA              1:22.20    1:16.80  
  3 Soni, Ethan S              9 CANY-CA              1:21.42    1:18.99  
  4 Biebel, Rex D              9 CANY-CA              1:25.13    1:22.56  
  5 Glaess, Gavin K           10 CANY-CA              1:23.27    1:24.00  
  6 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:25.48    1:26.67  
  7 Orness, Davin B           10 CLSS-CA              1:28.31    1:27.14  
  8 Goudz, Itay                9 CCAT-CA              1:26.62    1:27.57  
  9 Banbrook, Carson           8 MOOR-CA              1:28.86    1:27.59  
.RED - Division  
  1 Abarbanel, David M         9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:30.36  
  2 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA              1:37.15    1:31.37  
  3 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA              1:31.29    1:31.87  
  4 Danese, Nathan L          10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:33.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garg, Rishabh             10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:43.93  
  2 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:48.07  
  3 Bigler, Nicolas A          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:41.79  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gonzalez, Martin M        10 PVST-CA              1:33.54         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shin, Caleb T             10 RTLR-CA                41.56      40.74  
  2 Rynkevic, Deividas        10 BUEN-CA                42.93      41.68  
  3 Abarbanel, David M         9 CCAT-CA                41.47      42.57  
  4 Goudz, Itay                9 CCAT-CA                45.77      44.02  
  5 Nishimoto, Blake S        10 RTLR-CA                48.60      44.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA                46.24      46.02  
  2 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                45.93      46.26  
  3 Chrikjian, Peter S         7 DALD-CA                46.03      46.66  
  4 Gonzalez, Martin M        10 PVST-CA                48.29      47.05  
  5 Soni, Ethan S              9 CANY-CA                46.95      47.21  
  6 Danese, Nathan L          10 WAVE-CA                51.25      48.67  
  7 Catanach, Irick A         10 BUEN-CA                59.59      48.71  
  8 Tapking, Tyler A          10 MOOR-CA                50.33      48.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                50.40      49.84  
  2 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                48.28      50.15  
  3 McBride, Joshua            9 MOOR-CA                49.53      51.34  
  4 Didden, Ry D               9 WAVE-CA                51.52      51.97  
  5 Mazyan, David M           10 CLSS-CA                50.73      52.27  
  6 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA                57.33      52.85  
  7 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                49.68      52.97  
  8 Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   10 RTLR-CA                55.72      53.70  
  9 Garg, Rishabh             10 CCAT-CA                53.03      54.10  
 10 Glaess, Gavin K           10 CANY-CA                55.58      54.92  
 11 McWhorter, Travis J       10 PATH-CA              1:12.85    1:03.48  
 12 Bigler, Nicolas A          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:09.21  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Orness, Davin B           10 CLSS-CA                46.36        DFS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shin, Caleb T             10 RTLR-CA              1:29.46    1:27.91  
  2 Rynkevic, Deividas        10 BUEN-CA              1:35.22    1:28.68  
  3 Ohanessian, Hovig J       10 PVCC-CA              1:36.90    1:33.75  
  4 Chemerinski, Meyer         9 CCAT-CA              1:35.52    1:35.04  
  5 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA              1:36.17    1:35.28  
  6 Abarbanel, David M         9 CCAT-CA              1:32.15    1:35.75  
  7 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.53  
  8 Goudz, Itay                9 CCAT-CA              1:39.28    1:38.01  
  9 Nishimoto, Blake S        10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:39.57  
 10 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA              1:37.56    1:40.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Martin M        10 PVST-CA              1:45.79    1:42.09  
  2 Soni, Ethan S              9 CANY-CA              1:44.33    1:42.82  
  3 Biebel, Rex D              9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:43.55  
  4 Stack, Azim R              9 CLSS-CA              1:41.99    1:44.22  
  5 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.27  
  6 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA              1:52.97    1:45.66  
  7 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA              1:48.80    1:45.69  
  8 Grossman, Micah F         10 BUEN-CA              2:05.97    1:45.77  
  9 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:50.97    1:47.63  
 10 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                   NT    1:48.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:52.75  
  2 Garcia, Sebastian A       10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:53.22  
  3 Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:54.05  
  4 Haas, Luke B               8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:54.87  
  5 Glaess, Gavin K           10 CANY-CA              2:01.36    1:54.93  
  6 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA              2:05.72    1:55.29  
  7 Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA              1:54.24    1:58.97  
  8 Fields, Noah              10 PVCC-CA                   NT    1:59.52  
  9 Blietz, Dylan C            9 CLSS-CA              2:03.03    2:02.28  
 10 Sirichalermchai, Warren   10 RTLR-CA              1:14.88    2:06.73  
 11 Ghaffari, Lorenzo G        9 PVCC-CA                   NT    2:20.81  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gold, Eli                 10 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tabatabaei Yazdi, Kouras   9 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rynkevic, Deividas        10 BUEN-CA                36.22      33.91  
  2 Shin, Caleb T             10 RTLR-CA                36.00      36.40  
  3 Goudz, Itay                9 CCAT-CA                39.24      37.91  
  4 Chrikjian, Peter S         7 DALD-CA                36.67      37.92  
  5 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                42.99      37.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA                38.91      38.37  
  2 Haas, Luke B               8 CCAT-CA                42.63      39.59  
  3 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA                42.01      39.94  
  4 Soni, Ethan S              9 CANY-CA                40.52      40.15  
  5 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA                40.73      40.16  
  6 Glaess, Gavin K           10 CANY-CA                40.39      40.64  
  7 Blietz, Lucas J            9 CLSS-CA                41.40      41.21  
  8 McBride, Joshua            9 MOOR-CA                40.61      41.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ohanessian, Hovig J       10 PVCC-CA                   NT      42.26  
  2 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                43.17      43.02  
  3 Abarbanel, David M         9 CCAT-CA                41.79      43.08  
  4 Overton, Connor            9 MOOR-CA                48.33      43.32  
  5 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                42.40      43.54  
  6 Biebel, Rex D              9 CANY-CA                39.13      43.55  
  7 Gonzalez, Martin M        10 PVST-CA                42.78      43.85  
  8 Nishimoto, Blake S        10 RTLR-CA                   NT      44.05  
  9 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                46.35      44.85  
 10 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA                46.45      47.36  
 11 Fields, Noah              10 PVCC-CA                51.02      49.10  
 12 Garcia, Sebastian A       10 PATH-CA                46.60      49.23  
 13 Blietz, Dylan C            9 CLSS-CA                50.56      49.75  
 14 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                   NT      52.87  
 15 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA                52.58      53.36  
 16 Hitch, Oliver C            9 CLSS-CA                59.77      53.60  
 17 Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA              1:00.55      56.51  
 18 Sirichalermchai, Warren   10 RTLR-CA                36.13      58.52  
 19 Montano, Joshua M         10 BUEN-CA              1:15.61      59.21  
 20 Tabatabaei Yazdi, Kouras   9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:00.67  
 21 Gold, Eli                 10 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:05.38  
 22 Bigler, Nicolas A          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:25.64  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   10 RTLR-CA                57.57         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wier, Aiden L             10 DALD-CA              1:20.05    1:18.72  
  2 Shin, Caleb T             10 RTLR-CA              1:31.18    1:21.45  
  3 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.24  
.RED - Division  
  1 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.47  
  2 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:41.30    1:33.83  
  3 Glaess, Gavin K           10 CANY-CA              1:30.80    1:34.74  
  4 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA              1:54.93    1:37.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Martin M        10 PVST-CA              1:38.68    1:44.25  
  2 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA              1:49.61    1:44.67  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shin, Caleb T             10 RTLR-CA              1:20.82    1:20.76  
  2 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA              1:25.29    1:20.86  
  3 Chrikjian, Peter S         7 DALD-CA              1:21.82    1:22.72  
  4 Soni, Ethan S              9 CANY-CA              1:24.77    1:24.77  
  5 Goudz, Itay                9 CCAT-CA              1:27.37    1:24.86  
  6 Abarbanel, David M         9 CCAT-CA              1:21.15    1:25.72  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nishimoto, Blake S        10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:27.49  
  2 Glaess, Gavin K           10 CANY-CA              1:29.12    1:27.56  
  3 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA              1:28.99    1:28.02  
  4 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:28.70    1:31.38  
  5 Gonzalez, Martin M        10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:32.40  
  6 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA              1:36.02    1:34.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 McBride, Joshua            9 MOOR-CA              1:32.12    1:34.89  
  2 Catanach, Irick A         10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:35.25  
  3 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA              1:34.53    1:35.96  
  4 Danese, Nathan L          10 WAVE-CA              1:38.85    1:37.50  
  5 Didden, Ry D               9 WAVE-CA              1:40.17    1:38.23  
  6 Garg, Rishabh             10 CCAT-CA              1:41.75    1:41.02  
  7 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA              1:48.02    1:47.03  
  8 Narkjaroen, Chiayanun N   10 RTLR-CA              1:53.57    1:51.38  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              1:33.24         DQ  
 -- Biebel, Rex D              9 CANY-CA              1:28.73         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chemerinski, Meyer         9 CCAT-CA              3:00.20    2:52.52  
  2 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:57.40  
  3 Soni, Ethan S              9 CANY-CA              3:04.82    2:57.84  
  4 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              3:09.14    3:05.40  
  5 Blietz, Lucas J            9 CLSS-CA              3:08.27    3:05.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Glaess, Gavin K           10 CANY-CA              3:08.31    3:07.55  
  2 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA              3:29.84    3:12.98  
  3 Stack, Azim R              9 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:17.91  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Sebastian A       10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA                27.24      26.15  
  2 Ham, Benjamin             11 RTLR-CA                26.33      26.23  
  3 Ochoa, Colley Z           11 BUEN-CA                28.68      28.03  
  4 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                29.27      28.30  
  5 Lokuszta, Andre H         11 RTLR-CA                28.88      28.69  
  6 Cho, Brandon S            12 CANY-CA                29.31      28.84  
  7 Xu, Randy C               12 DALD-CA                31.28      29.81  
  8 Caro, Zachary J           11 CCAT-CA                30.61      30.04  
  9 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA                30.29      30.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA                32.30      30.81  
  2 James, Donovan A          11 DALD-CA                29.90      31.09  
  3 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA                31.24      31.85  
  4 Libman, Aaron J           12 CCAT-CA                32.29      33.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    11 RTLR-CA                34.65      34.00  
  2 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA                34.05      34.53  
  3 Jekogian, Mason C         12 BUEN-CA                42.88      34.60  
  4 Koh, Travis               12 PVST-CA                34.95      35.32  
  5 Sierra, Rafael L          11 BUEN-CA                34.50      36.00  
  6 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                36.82      36.32  
  7 Saravasi, Chanon          11 RTLR-CA                35.03      36.54  
  8 Gordon, Jack G            12 BUEN-CA                36.01      37.05  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Justin J             12 UN-02-CA                  NT      57.70  
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA                59.86    1:00.59  
  3 Ochoa, Colley Z           11 BUEN-CA              1:00.81    1:01.61  
  4 Niemann, Riley S          11 CLSS-CA              1:01.42    1:01.80  
  5 Chang, Micah S            12 CLSS-CA              1:02.85    1:02.55  
  6 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              1:04.98    1:04.10  
  7 Lokuszta, Andre H         11 RTLR-CA              1:05.96    1:05.24  
  8 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              1:10.47    1:05.85  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:10.24    1:07.81  
  2 Acosta, Raenan K          12 PVCC-CA              1:05.18    1:08.51  
  3 Zapata, Alec C            12 CCAT-CA              1:06.92    1:08.95  
  4 Nawabi, Matin H           12 CSSC-CA              1:10.17    1:09.25  
  5 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA              1:09.38    1:10.04  
  6 Hassane, Adam             12 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:11.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    11 RTLR-CA              1:16.32    1:14.87  
  2 Shaffer, Brandon R        11 CCAT-CA              1:20.72    1:17.60  
  3 Laber, Benj A             11 BUEN-CA              1:18.17    1:17.66  
  4 Nguyen, Benjamin          12 CIA-CA               1:20.65    1:18.27  
  5 Strader, Tyler T          12 PATH-CA              1:21.70    1:19.81  
  6 Saravasi, Chanon          11 RTLR-CA              1:20.31    1:20.40  
  7 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:21.39    1:21.09  
  8 Sierra, Rafael L          11 BUEN-CA              1:20.60    1:21.53  
  9 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA              1:20.43    1:22.04  
 10 Piskoulian, Hovik         11 PVCC-CA                   NT    1:22.22  
 11 Hekimyan, Tee T           11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:31.46  
 12 Gongora, Daniel M         11 CANY-CA              1:40.14    1:35.98  
 13 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.49  
 14 Anderson, Colby S         11 PVCC-CA              1:52.36    1:51.52  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Luo, Andrew               12 CSSC-CA              2:09.37    2:07.88  
  2 Crist, Austin W           12 UN-04-CC             2:08.60    2:08.24  
  3 Niemann, Riley S          11 CLSS-CA              2:13.04    2:12.25  
  4 Jo, Daniel C              11 PATH-CA              2:29.01    2:13.43  
  5 Ochoa, Colley Z           11 BUEN-CA              2:12.91    2:14.02  
  6 Cho, Brandon S            12 CANY-CA              2:24.32    2:19.97  
  7 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              2:26.36    2:21.47  
  8 Caro, Zachary J           11 CCAT-CA              2:24.51    2:23.06  
  9 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              2:26.31    2:23.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              2:39.57    2:33.31  
  2 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              2:40.85    2:35.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Koh, Travis               12 PVST-CA                   NT    2:45.77  
  2 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    11 RTLR-CA              2:47.81    2:47.71  
  3 Libman, Aaron J           12 CCAT-CA              3:00.12    2:58.16  
  4 Gordon, Jack G            12 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:11.93  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Justin J             12 UN-02-CA             5:41.51    5:36.41  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Justin J             12 UN-02-CA               31.38      31.06  
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA                31.78      31.25  
  3 Crist, Austin W           12 UN-04-CC               31.97      32.17  
  4 Jo, Daniel C              11 PATH-CA                32.22      33.04  
  5 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                35.34      34.19  
  6 Niemann, Riley S          11 CLSS-CA                35.68      34.87  
  7 Acosta, Raenan K          12 PVCC-CA                34.95      35.32  
  8 Zapata, Alec C            12 CCAT-CA                37.00      36.59  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA                37.52      38.30  
  2 Nawabi, Matin H           12 CSSC-CA                39.34      39.25  
  3 Laber, Benj A             11 BUEN-CA                42.01      39.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hassane, Adam             12 CCAT-CA                   NT      40.61  
  2 Shaffer, Brandon R        11 CCAT-CA                45.93      41.78  
  3 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    11 RTLR-CA                41.49      41.96  
  4 Nguyen, Benjamin          12 CIA-CA                 45.18      42.98  
  5 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA                42.66      43.58  
  6 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                44.57      43.61  
  7 Saravasi, Chanon          11 RTLR-CA                43.52      43.91  
  8 Sierra, Rafael L          11 BUEN-CA                44.20      44.11  
  9 Aguilar, Donovan N        11 CIA-CA                    NT      47.65  
 10 Strader, Tyler T          12 PATH-CA                52.88      51.36  
 11 Hekimyan, Tee T           11 PATH-CA                   NT      54.58  
 12 Anderson, Colby S         11 PVCC-CA                57.43      56.79  
 13 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA              1:01.30    1:00.53  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Caro, Zachary J           11 CCAT-CA                37.67         DQ  
 -- Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA                40.79         DQ  
 -- Gongora, Daniel M         11 CANY-CA                49.66         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA              1:09.61    1:06.00  
  2 Luo, Andrew               12 CSSC-CA              1:09.02    1:08.81  
  3 Jo, Daniel C              11 PATH-CA              1:09.21    1:10.17  
  4 Lokuszta, Andre H         11 RTLR-CA              1:13.82    1:12.08  
  5 Niemann, Riley S          11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:14.62  
  6 Cho, Brandon S            12 CANY-CA              1:16.59    1:15.78  
  7 Acosta, Raenan K          12 PVCC-CA              1:18.77    1:17.51  
  8 Xu, Randy C               12 DALD-CA              1:29.16    1:17.71  
  9 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              1:20.40    1:18.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:22.86    1:22.31  
  2 James, Donovan A          11 DALD-CA              1:18.52    1:23.76  
  3 Laber, Benj A             11 BUEN-CA              1:27.93    1:27.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              1:30.60    1:28.67  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ochoa, Colley Z           11 BUEN-CA                37.23      38.43  
  2 Acosta, Raenan K          12 PVCC-CA                38.22      38.86  
  3 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                41.60      39.12  
  4 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA                38.61      39.50  
  5 Saravasi, Chanon          11 RTLR-CA                39.11      40.77  
.RED - Division  
  1 James, Donovan A          11 DALD-CA                41.45      41.30  
  2 Libman, Aaron J           12 CCAT-CA                40.89      42.94  
  3 Cho, Brandon S            12 CANY-CA                42.58      43.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Bryan T            11 CLSS-CA              1:03.29      45.40  
  2 Gordon, Jack G            12 BUEN-CA                49.83      46.62  
  3 Laber, Benj A             11 BUEN-CA                47.44      47.00  
  4 Koh, Travis               12 PVST-CA                49.62      47.45  
  5 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    11 RTLR-CA                45.19      47.57  
  6 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                48.73      49.15  
  7 Sierra, Rafael L          11 BUEN-CA                50.25      49.98  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jekogian, Mason C         12 BUEN-CA                59.64         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chang, Micah S            12 CLSS-CA              1:20.36    1:16.42  
  2 Crist, Austin W           12 UN-04-CC             1:19.19    1:16.55  
  3 Luo, Andrew               12 CSSC-CA              1:17.74    1:17.96  
  4 Caro, Zachary J           11 CCAT-CA              1:22.66    1:21.07  
  5 Zapata, Alec C            12 CCAT-CA              1:24.05    1:21.39  
  6 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA              1:22.42    1:22.51  
  7 Jo, Daniel C              11 PATH-CA              1:30.76    1:23.02  
  8 Saravasi, Chanon          11 RTLR-CA              1:26.22    1:26.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              1:33.32    1:29.99  
  2 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              1:33.23    1:32.21  
  3 Nawabi, Matin H           12 CSSC-CA              1:37.04    1:35.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:45.27    1:38.36  
  2 Laber, Benj A             11 BUEN-CA              1:46.46    1:40.08  
  3 Piskoulian, Hovik         11 PVCC-CA                   NT    1:40.21  
  4 Shaffer, Brandon R        11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:40.46  
  5 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    11 RTLR-CA              1:42.87    1:42.37  
  6 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              1:46.89    1:43.42  
  7 Aguilar, Donovan N        11 CIA-CA               1:50.93    1:43.57  
  8 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:43.02    1:44.51  
  9 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA              1:40.01    1:44.93  
 10 Gongora, Daniel M         11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:28.12  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Crist, Austin W           12 UN-04-CC               27.93      29.33  
  2 Niemann, Riley S          11 CLSS-CA                30.43      29.70  
  3 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA                30.86      29.77  
  4 Ochoa, Colley Z           11 BUEN-CA                32.58      31.71  
  5 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                32.88      31.89  
  6 Jo, Daniel C              11 PATH-CA                32.23      31.98  
  7 Lokuszta, Andre H         11 RTLR-CA                33.21      32.22  
  8 Acosta, Raenan K          12 PVCC-CA                32.05      32.51  
  9 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA                36.69      32.66  
 10 Caro, Zachary J           11 CCAT-CA                34.33      32.99  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hassane, Adam             12 CCAT-CA                   NT      34.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA                39.33      38.19  
  2 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                39.17      39.71  
  3 Nguyen, Benjamin          12 CIA-CA                 43.58      40.75  
  4 Saravasi, Chanon          11 RTLR-CA                44.90      44.00  
  5 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    11 RTLR-CA                46.45      44.11  
  6 Shaffer, Brandon R        11 CCAT-CA                49.71      44.42  
  7 Piskoulian, Hovik         11 PVCC-CA                50.96      46.64  
  8 Sierra, Rafael L          11 BUEN-CA                40.68      47.56  
  9 Aguilar, Donovan N        11 CIA-CA                 53.51      49.15  
 10 Gongora, Daniel M         11 CANY-CA                   NT      53.61  
 11 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA                51.92      54.22  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Strader, Tyler T          12 PATH-CA                54.56         DQ  
 -- Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                55.17         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA              1:11.12    1:05.90  
  2 Ham, Benjamin             11 RTLR-CA              1:09.28    1:06.90  
  3 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              1:16.19    1:17.52  
  4 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              1:23.50    1:17.72  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:34.83    1:24.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:27.76    1:28.95  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Xu, Randy C               12 DALD-CA              1:17.77         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Crist, Austin W           12 UN-04-CC             1:07.79    1:05.93  
  2 Jo, Daniel C              11 PATH-CA              1:08.81    1:07.43  
  3 Niemann, Riley S          11 CLSS-CA              1:10.22    1:09.93  
  4 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 DALD-CA              1:12.44    1:10.31  
  5 Caro, Zachary J           11 CCAT-CA              1:14.57    1:15.26  
  6 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              1:17.65    1:16.42  
.RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Randy C               12 DALD-CA                   NT    1:17.87  
  2 James, Donovan A          11 DALD-CA              1:20.40    1:20.04  
  3 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:21.77  
  4 Saravasi, Chanon          11 RTLR-CA              1:24.58    1:24.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Libman, Aaron J           12 CCAT-CA              1:22.59    1:25.00  
  2 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              1:28.66    1:28.42  
  3 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    11 RTLR-CA              1:31.31    1:29.13  
  4 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:30.13    1:29.37  
  5 Huang, Bryan T            11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:30.70  
  6 Laber, Benj A             11 BUEN-CA              1:30.93    1:32.06  
  7 Sierra, Rafael L          11 BUEN-CA              1:33.84    1:38.52  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Koh, Travis               12 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chang, Micah S            12 CLSS-CA              2:31.12    2:24.12  
  2 Jo, Daniel C              11 PATH-CA              2:43.49    2:32.16  
  3 Ochoa, Colley Z           11 BUEN-CA              2:29.79    2:32.36  
  4 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              2:44.01    2:39.56  
  5 Zapata, Alec C            12 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:45.67  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:50.15  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Luo, Andrew               12 CSSC-CA              5:04.01    5:01.92  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph W            15 UN-05-CA               24.07      23.72  
  2 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                24.30      23.81  
  3 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 UN-05-CA               24.37      24.21  
  4 Melaye, Leo P             14 PATH-CA                25.46      24.23  
  5 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CSSC-CA                24.35      24.28  
  6 Curl, Richard A           18 UN-05-CA               24.37      24.40  
  7 Kong, Evan J              15 CLSS-CA                24.32      24.55  
  8 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA                25.20      24.89  
  9 Sugimoto, Michael M       14 DALD-CA                25.56      24.98  
 10 Herrick, Clayton P        14 PVST-CA                25.43      25.05  
 11 Wang, Andrew J            13 CLSS-CA                25.47      25.27  
 12 Guerrero, Sonny S         14 CCAT-CA                25.67      25.28  
 13 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA                25.64      25.54  
 14 Arana, Tristen A          14 BUEN-CA                26.05      25.59  
 15 Grace, Paul R             15 UN-02-CA               26.50      25.74  
 16 Liakhovetski, Allen A     14 UN-03-CA               25.33      25.79  
 16 Ng, Simon Y               13 CLSS-CA                26.00      25.79  
 18 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA                26.35      26.00  
 19 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   13 BUEN-CA                25.95      26.05  
 20 Santos, Brandon D         14 BUEN-CA                26.38      26.12  
 21 DeVetis, Vinni J          14 CSSC-CA                26.30      26.26  
 22 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 UN-01-CA               26.15      26.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Geyzer, Elliot J          14 UN-03-CA               27.63      27.53  
  2 Ellis, Brady M            14 CLSS-CA              1:11.11      28.17  
  3 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA                29.12      28.59  
  4 Billotte, Samuel D        13 CSSC-CA                28.99      29.04  
  5 Henry, Connor S           13 DALD-CA                29.90      29.48  
  6 Fleming, Jonathon M       14 BUEN-CA                28.75      29.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA                31.13      30.09  
  2 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                31.15      30.23  
  3 Booth, Carter L           13 CSSC-CA                31.72      30.55  
  4 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA                31.08      31.10  
  5 Costa, Inman I            13 BUEN-CA                   NT      33.87  
  6 Quest, Connor S           13 BUEN-CA                38.06      35.89  
  7 Linskey, Matthew J        13 PVST-CA                41.86      41.45  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                51.31      50.81  
  2 Park, Joseph W            15 UN-05-CA               51.21      51.65  
  3 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 UN-05-CA               52.08      52.05  
  4 Melaye, Leo P             14 PATH-CA                52.02      52.21  
  5 Curl, Richard A           18 UN-05-CA               53.91      52.28  
  6 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CSSC-CA                53.12      52.83  
  7 Santos, Brandon D         14 BUEN-CA                57.96      55.25  
  8 Ali, Sekander N           14 WAVE-CA                56.02      55.44  
  9 Aina, Jacob I             13 CANY-CA                56.82      55.53  
 10 Sugimoto, Michael M       14 DALD-CA                55.62      56.10  
 10 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA                56.05      56.10  
 12 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA                56.76      56.35  
 13 Ng, Simon Y               13 CLSS-CA                57.76      56.42  
 14 Stack, Tariq R            14 UN-06-CA               53.61      57.14  
 15 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 UN-01-CA               57.43      59.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Batta, Jatin              15 PVCC-CA              1:01.11    1:00.06  
  2 Albrecht, Jack A          14 WAVE-CA                57.91    1:00.11  
  3 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   13 BUEN-CA                58.62    1:00.25  
  4 Chang, Ryan S             14 CLSS-CA                59.84    1:00.73  
  5 Petracca, Stephen J       20 PVST-CA              1:00.81    1:01.07  
  6 Kang, Ted I               14 PATH-CA                59.31    1:01.29  
  7 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:01.08    1:01.76  
  8 Ellis, Brady M            14 CLSS-CA              1:07.07    1:03.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:04.53    1:05.68  
  2 Schmaltz, Colin A         14 PVCC-CA              1:09.75    1:05.82  
  3 Booth, Carter L           13 CSSC-CA              1:08.31    1:06.71  
  4 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              1:07.34    1:07.62  
  5 Fleming, Jonathon M       14 BUEN-CA              1:06.53    1:08.65  
  6 Spelts, Eric              13 CSSC-CA              1:07.73    1:08.84  
  7 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:11.96    1:09.80  
  8 Hatch, Xander C           13 PVST-CA              1:14.46    1:10.06  
  9 Burke, Cole M             13 PVST-CA              1:15.51    1:15.01  
 10 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:18.87    1:18.27  
 11 Varon, Max A              14 PVST-CA              1:35.58    1:20.77  
 12 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA              1:22.85    1:27.30  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Curl, Richard A           18 UN-05-CA             1:55.84    1:52.99  
  2 Tisdale, Kyle M           16 UN-05-CA             1:50.85    1:54.35  
  3 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CSSC-CA              1:55.01    1:54.39  
  4 Wang, Andrew J            13 CLSS-CA              2:04.41    1:56.43  
  5 Grace, Paul R             15 UN-02-CA             2:01.41    1:56.46  
  6 DeVetis, Vinni J          14 CSSC-CA              1:58.67    1:58.19  
  7 Kong, Evan J              15 CLSS-CA              2:04.93    1:58.35  
  8 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 UN-05-CA             1:55.72    1:59.21  
  9 Santos, Brandon D         14 BUEN-CA              2:05.39    2:01.90  
 10 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA              2:06.02    2:02.04  
 11 Guerrero, Sonny S         14 CCAT-CA              2:08.60    2:03.66  
 12 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              1:59.76    2:03.84  
 13 Arana, Tristen A          14 BUEN-CA              2:00.77    2:06.76  
 14 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 UN-01-CA             2:08.85    2:07.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Samuel D        13 CSSC-CA              2:13.11    2:11.72  
  2 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA              2:12.48    2:12.15  
  3 Liakhovetski, Allen A     14 UN-03-CA             2:14.18    2:13.97  
  4 Geyzer, Elliot J          14 UN-03-CA             2:17.33    2:14.52  
  5 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              2:16.82    2:15.57  
  6 Henry, Connor S           13 DALD-CA              2:17.52    2:17.26  
  7 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              2:21.34    2:18.88  
  8 Booth, Carter L           13 CSSC-CA              2:22.54    2:20.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              2:29.53    2:25.67  
  2 Somma, Luke A             13 BUEN-CA              2:30.81    2:28.54  
  3 Fleming, Jonathon M       14 BUEN-CA              2:34.02    2:29.46  
  4 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              2:35.41    2:30.69  
  5 Quest, Connor S           13 BUEN-CA              3:06.58    2:56.84  
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              5:05.93    4:58.97  
  2 Melaye, Leo P             14 PATH-CA              5:12.94    5:04.07  
  3 Curl, Richard A           18 UN-05-CA             5:08.58    5:09.26  
  4 Herrick, Clayton P        14 PVST-CA              5:27.05    5:23.39  
  5 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 UN-05-CA             5:16.24    5:24.89  
  6 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              5:37.81    5:29.70  
  7 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA              5:39.98    5:32.85  
  8 Ali, Sekander N           14 WAVE-CA              5:38.01    5:34.26  
  9 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 UN-01-CA             5:45.51    5:43.07  
 10 Ochoa, Jet I              13 BUEN-CA                   NT    5:44.67  
 11 Aina, Jacob I             13 CANY-CA                   NT    5:45.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Guzman, Emil              13 CANY-CA              6:40.88    6:19.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hatch, Xander C           13 PVST-CA              7:12.70    6:51.05  
  2 Burke, Cole M             13 PVST-CA                   NT    7:30.33  
 
Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA             18:58.28   17:29.40  
  2 Park, Joseph W            15 UN-05-CA                  NT   17:55.73  
  3 Melaye, Leo P             14 PATH-CA             19:00.10   18:11.30  
  4 Curl, Richard A           18 UN-05-CA            19:24.67   18:51.21  
  5 Ochoa, Jet I              13 BUEN-CA                   NT   20:27.28  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tisdale, Kyle M           16 UN-05-CA               55.35      56.78  
  2 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CSSC-CA                59.26    1:00.07  
  3 Ng, Simon Y               13 CLSS-CA              1:01.21    1:01.63  
  4 Santos, Brandon D         14 BUEN-CA              1:03.45    1:03.14  
  5 Guerrero, Sonny S         14 CCAT-CA              1:06.14    1:05.47  
  6 Melaye, Leo P             14 PATH-CA              1:10.42    1:05.51  
  7 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              1:06.51    1:06.21  
  8 Kong, Evan J              15 CLSS-CA              1:06.48    1:07.01  
  9 DeVetis, Vinni J          14 CSSC-CA              1:08.01    1:08.93  
 10 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   13 BUEN-CA              1:10.49    1:09.63  
 11 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA              1:10.48    1:10.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:09.79    1:11.46  
  2 Liakhovetski, Allen A     14 UN-03-CA             1:10.33    1:11.65  
  3 Henry, Connor S           13 DALD-CA              1:12.50    1:12.86  
  4 Geyzer, Elliot J          14 UN-03-CA             1:13.76    1:14.46  
  5 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 UN-01-CA             1:13.77    1:14.52  
  6 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:18.87    1:17.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:17.70    1:19.09  
  2 Fleming, Jonathon M       14 BUEN-CA              1:17.69    1:19.60  
  3 Booth, Carter L           13 CSSC-CA              1:19.77    1:19.82  
  4 Costa, Inman I            13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:27.78  
  5 Quest, Connor S           13 BUEN-CA              1:43.90    1:41.61  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CSSC-CA              1:08.67    1:07.63  
  2 Sugimoto, Michael M       14 DALD-CA              1:11.47    1:11.05  
  3 Kang, Ted I               14 PATH-CA              1:11.99    1:11.27  
  4 Arana, Tristen A          14 BUEN-CA              1:16.64    1:11.50  
  5 Ng, Simon Y               13 CLSS-CA              1:12.68    1:12.43  
  6 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              1:11.37    1:12.96  
  7 Curl, Richard A           18 UN-05-CA             1:11.34    1:13.42  
  8 Santos, Brandon D         14 BUEN-CA              1:11.64    1:14.15  
  9 Stack, Tariq R            14 UN-06-CA             1:19.21    1:16.59  
 10 Guzman, Emil              13 CANY-CA              1:14.83    1:17.77  
 11 Chang, Ryan S             14 CLSS-CA              1:19.21    1:18.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:21.96    1:19.31  
  2 Batta, Jatin              15 PVCC-CA              1:18.38    1:19.72  
  3 Wang, Andrew J            13 CLSS-CA              1:33.56    1:19.80  
  4 Billotte, Samuel D        13 CSSC-CA              1:24.28    1:21.92  
  5 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 UN-01-CA             1:21.76    1:26.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              1:38.08    1:27.61  
  2 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:28.85    1:27.72  
  3 Schmaltz, Colin A         14 PVCC-CA              1:37.04    1:30.59  
  4 Booth, Carter L           13 CSSC-CA              1:38.67    1:30.70  
  5 Fleming, Jonathon M       14 BUEN-CA              1:34.90    1:32.81  
  6 Hatch, Xander C           13 PVST-CA              1:38.52    1:38.12  
  7 Burke, Cole M             13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:42.16  
  8 Linskey, Matthew J        13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:47.33  
  9 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:48.31    1:47.50  
 10 Varon, Max A              14 PVST-CA              2:12.18    1:52.42  
 11 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:04.17  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CSSC-CA                59.09      58.50  
  2 Park, Joseph W            15 UN-05-CA             1:00.36      59.00  
  3 Kong, Evan J              15 CLSS-CA              1:01.17    1:00.27  
  4 Grace, Paul R             15 UN-02-CA             1:03.53    1:00.56  
  5 Corbin, Kyle J            14 WAVE-CA              1:00.32    1:00.59  
  6 Sugimoto, Michael M       14 DALD-CA              1:01.65    1:02.89  
  7 Guerrero, Sonny S         14 CCAT-CA              1:03.99    1:02.95  
  8 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              1:08.49    1:03.16  
  9 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              1:02.64    1:04.66  
 10 Ng, Simon Y               13 CLSS-CA              1:09.47    1:05.91  
 11 Santos, Brandon D         14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:06.04  
 12 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 UN-05-CA             1:10.49    1:07.23  
.RED - Division  
  1 Geyzer, Elliot J          14 UN-03-CA             1:08.36    1:08.63  
  2 Liakhovetski, Allen A     14 UN-03-CA             1:10.31    1:11.44  
  3 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:11.07    1:12.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:17.69  
  2 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:29.72    1:23.05  
  3 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              1:43.26    1:28.43  
  4 Quest, Connor S           13 BUEN-CA              1:44.62    1:33.37  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CSSC-CA              2:09.10    2:06.59  
  2 Melaye, Leo P             14 PATH-CA              2:08.60    2:12.34  
  3 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              2:15.18    2:15.36  
  4 Ng, Simon Y               13 CLSS-CA              2:19.30    2:16.23  
  5 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA              2:22.56    2:17.46  
  6 Wang, Andrew J            13 CLSS-CA              2:23.05    2:17.82  
  7 Stack, Tariq R            14 UN-06-CA             2:24.11    2:20.81  
  8 Chang, Ryan S             14 CLSS-CA              2:27.09    2:23.75  
  9 Aina, Jacob I             13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:25.80  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              2:33.10    2:30.45  
  2 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 UN-01-CA             2:33.53    2:30.53  
  3 Albrecht, Jack A          14 WAVE-CA              2:23.86    2:31.63  
  4 Batta, Jatin              15 PVCC-CA              2:37.57    2:34.17  
  5 Guzman, Emil              13 CANY-CA              2:46.99    2:34.92  
  6 Edwards-Tenison, Jack W   13 BUEN-CA              2:39.00    2:37.17  
  7 Booth, Carter L           13 CSSC-CA              2:45.70    2:40.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              3:07.37    2:46.46  
  2 Fleming, Jonathon M       14 BUEN-CA              2:54.10    2:50.86  
  3 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              2:49.58    2:51.42  
  4 Spelts, Eric              13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:53.47  
  5 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              3:16.03    3:13.71  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Schmaltz, Colin A         14 PVCC-CA              2:57.52         DQ  
 -- Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              2:41.12         DQ  
 -- Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Negev, Samuel             13 CCAT-CA              4:41.24    4:47.28  
  2 DeVetis, Vinni J          14 CSSC-CA              5:06.74    5:00.18  
  3 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA              5:03.79    5:03.56  
.RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Samuel D        13 CSSC-CA              5:29.15    5:24.25  
  2 Henry, Connor S           13 DALD-CA                   NT    5:30.97  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arana, Tristen A          14 BUEN-CA              4:47.60         DQ  
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CSSC-CA              2:09.93    2:07.33  
  2 Santos, Brandon D         14 BUEN-CA              2:20.28    2:18.58  
  3 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA              2:23.72    2:28.74  
  4 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              2:51.40    2:35.64  
  5 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              2:48.74    2:41.32  
  6 Booth, Carter L           13 CSSC-CA              2:49.19    2:43.26  
  7 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              2:51.40    2:51.12  
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Samuel             13 CCAT-CA              2:32.01    2:30.12  
  2 Ham, Benjamin             11 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:40.59  
  3 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              3:09.00    2:52.36  
  4 Caro, Zachary J           11 CCAT-CA              2:57.86    2:57.01  
  5 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA                   NT    3:00.61  
  6 Somma, Luke A             13 BUEN-CA              2:59.40    3:00.80  
  7 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA                   NT    3:02.35  
  8 Saravasi, Chanon          11 RTLR-CA                   NT    3:03.26  
  9 Booth, Carter L           13 CSSC-CA              3:19.81    3:07.53  
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Samuel D        13 CSSC-CA              2:47.40    2:30.87  
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorpark Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:27.30  
     1) Overton, Connor 9               2) Banbrook, Carson 8             
     3) McBride, Joshua 9               4) Tapking, Tyler A 10