CANY Intrasquad - Meet Results

CANY Intrasquad
4/15/2017 - 4/15/2017
Santa Clarita, CA USA
Updated: 4/17/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/17/2017 08:15 AM
                 2017 CA Canyons Harry Potter Meet - 4/15/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Viviana L         6 CANY-CA                27.63      27.33  
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nicole P         6 CANY-CA                49.98      47.46  
  2 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA              1:01.35    1:08.60  
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                   NT    2:08.06  
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Viviana L         6 CANY-CA                29.77      31.04  
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nicole P         6 CANY-CA              1:08.88      58.09  
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                43.74      45.31  
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                36.55      34.69  
 -- Sanchez, Viviana L         6 CANY-CA                27.60         DQ  
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chambers, Nicole P         6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista, Hannah A         7 CANY-CA                29.52      27.76  
  2 Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                27.60      27.84  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            7 CANY-CA                   NT      48.64  
  2 Iglesias, Valeria *        7 CANY-CA                47.47      48.76  
  3 Greenbaum, Isabella G      7 CANY-CA              1:14.83    1:05.66  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             7 CANY-CA              1:30.09    1:23.97  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista, Hannah A         7 CANY-CA                28.59      28.41  
  2 Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA                41.15      44.66  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             7 CANY-CA                44.96      43.26  
  2 Iglesias, Valeria *        7 CANY-CA                55.29      54.18  
 -- Greenbaum, Isabella G      7 CANY-CA              1:08.60         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            7 CANY-CA                   NT    2:05.48  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA                42.04      44.68  
 -- Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            7 CANY-CA              1:06.61    1:01.15  
 -- Greenbaum, Isabella G      7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             7 CANY-CA                23.60      21.53  
  2 Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                   NT      45.20  
 -- Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bautista, Hannah A         7 CANY-CA                39.12         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iglesias, Valeria *        7 CANY-CA                   NT      57.42  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piltzer, Emma G            8 CANY-CA                42.08      39.40  
  2 Percy, Skylar N            8 CANY-CA                41.26      41.35  
  3 Ginsburg, Audrey E         8 CANY-CA                38.12      41.39  
  4 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA                46.44      47.58  
  5 Chen, Allison Y            8 CANY-CA                47.87      48.18  
  6 Titus, Ava E               8 CANY-CA                   NT      49.86  
  7 Paik, Jiwon E              8 CANY-CA                   NT      49.94  
  8 Acevedo, Lexi C            8 CANY-CA                48.34      50.31  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellows, Audrina K         8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.74  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Skylar N            8 CANY-CA                45.61      46.53  
  2 Ginsburg, Audrey E         8 CANY-CA                48.01      46.84  
  3 Bellows, Audrina K         8 CANY-CA                52.79      53.72  
  4 Acevedo, Lexi C            8 CANY-CA                56.39      56.99  
  5 Titus, Ava E               8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.51  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piltzer, Emma G            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.21  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Titus, Ava E               8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsburg, Audrey E         8 CANY-CA                53.55      55.40  
  2 Chen, Allison Y            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:07.09  
  3 Paik, Jiwon E              8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:09.70  
  4 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:21.37  
 -- Percy, Skylar N            8 CANY-CA              1:01.55         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piltzer, Emma G            8 CANY-CA              1:01.54      48.51  
  2 Acevedo, Lexi C            8 CANY-CA              1:03.08      57.94  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paik, Jiwon E              8 CANY-CA                   NT    2:06.87  
 -- Bellows, Audrina K         8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Sophia H           9 CANY-CA                37.39      37.67  
  2 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                40.36      39.60  
  3 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                39.42      40.07  
  4 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                41.63      40.22  
  5 Yu, Maddy V                9 CANY-CA                41.96      40.38  
  6 Hamilton, Victoria V       9 CANY-CA                51.51      42.27  
  7 Compton, Lily M            9 CANY-CA                47.30      43.09  
  8 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                43.28      43.34  
  9 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                45.86      44.00  
 10 Kasireddy, Nithya *        9 CANY-CA                47.39      45.50  
 11 Buck, Natalie E            9 CANY-CA                43.06      46.89  
 12 Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA                49.79      50.28  
 13 Cuneta, Leisha B           9 CANY-CA                58.07     x53.81  
 14 Do, Emily J                9 CANY-CA              1:01.87    1:01.33  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Maddy V                9 CANY-CA              1:26.48    1:28.41  
  2 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              1:38.28    1:35.32  
  3 Caing, Avery J             9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.05  
  4 Moosavi, Nika              9 CANY-CA              1:41.73    1:36.09  
  5 Heyn, Sarah J              9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.24  
  6 Ashford, Abby A            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.50  
  7 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.69  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                46.30      43.33  
  2 Yu, Maddy V                9 CANY-CA                48.35      43.40  
  3 Caing, Avery J             9 CANY-CA                49.54      49.43  
  4 Heyn, Sarah J              9 CANY-CA                48.69      49.78  
  5 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                52.18      49.86  
  6 Compton, Lily M            9 CANY-CA                55.12      51.48  
  7 Buck, Natalie E            9 CANY-CA                52.44      54.88  
  8 Hamilton, Victoria V       9 CANY-CA                53.11      56.88  
  9 Cuneta, Leisha B           9 CANY-CA              1:01.07    1:05.55  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA              1:32.64    1:32.24  
  2 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.68  
  3 Kasireddy, Nithya *        9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:46.01  
  4 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:56.60  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Natalie E            9 CANY-CA                49.57      51.84  
  2 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                58.25      59.25  
  2 Hamilton, Victoria V       9 CANY-CA                   NT      59.25  
  4 Moosavi, Nika              9 CANY-CA                   NT      59.26  
  5 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              1:01.20    1:00.26  
  6 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.81  
  7 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA              1:04.50    1:03.47  
  8 Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA              1:14.63    1:05.12  
  9 Plaza, Alexa J             9 CANY-CA              1:02.89    1:06.04  
 10 Do, Emily J                9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:09.88  
 11 Cuneta, Leisha B           9 CANY-CA              1:08.36    1:16.79  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Sophia H           9 CANY-CA              2:07.21    1:53.10  
  2 Kasireddy, Nithya *        9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:09.65  
  3 Compton, Lily M            9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:31.92  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                42.04      43.13  
  2 Caing, Avery J             9 CANY-CA                   NT      47.97  
  3 Heyn, Sarah J              9 CANY-CA                   NT      50.26  
  4 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                54.88      52.68  
  5 Plaza, Alexa J             9 CANY-CA                   NT      54.08  
  6 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                51.38      54.25  
  7 Ashford, Abby A            9 CANY-CA                   NT      54.50  
  8 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                50.73      56.69  
  9 Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA                   NT   x1:15.97  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Sophia H           9 CANY-CA              1:41.51    1:39.71  
  2 Ashford, Abby A            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.41  
  3 Plaza, Alexa J             9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:55.10  
  4 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:57.94  
 -- Moosavi, Nika              9 CANY-CA              1:56.42         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Cedia N        10 CANY-CA                32.45      32.42  
  2 Park, Caitlyn H           10 CANY-CA                38.73      38.74  
  3 Mojica, Rihanna L         10 CANY-CA                   NT      40.41  
  4 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                39.91      41.58  
  5 Lindstrom, Lilly G        10 CANY-CA                   NT      45.05  
  6 Welsh, Ella G             10 CANY-CA                49.47      45.37  
  7 Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA                55.32      53.46  
  8 Hester, Lily A            10 CANY-CA              1:01.27      55.69  
  9 Horak, Carys L            10 CANY-CA                56.44      58.90  
 10 Philipous, Anna G         10 CANY-CA                53.99     x59.48  
 -- Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:19.14  
  2 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA              1:41.57    1:26.88  
  3 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA              1:27.10    1:28.28  
  4 Lee, Kaylyn *             10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.50  
  5 Graham, Aniyah S          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.78  
  6 Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:59.81  
  7 Yeshala, Ritu *           10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:02.35  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horak, Carys L            10 CANY-CA                   NT      31.06  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Caitlyn H           10 CANY-CA                42.26      42.19  
  2 Welsh, Ella G             10 CANY-CA                51.19      45.33  
  3 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                   NT      46.24  
  4 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                52.81      49.69  
  5 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                49.29      50.13  
  6 Lindstrom, Lilly G        10 CANY-CA                   NT      53.07  
  7 Yeshala, Ritu *           10 CANY-CA                   NT      53.23  
  8 Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.70  
  9 Philipous, Anna G         10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.01  
 10 Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA              1:01.17    1:04.28  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Jean *             10 CANY-CA              1:23.58    1:18.46  
  2 Henderson, Cedia N        10 CANY-CA              1:29.85    1:27.20  
  3 Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:58.12  
 -- Mojica, Rihanna L         10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Horak, Carys L            10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Aniyah S          10 CANY-CA                50.01      52.37  
  2 Welsh, Ella G             10 CANY-CA                58.36      52.44  
  3 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                55.09      54.12  
  4 Lee, Kaylyn *             10 CANY-CA                   NT      56.83  
  5 Hester, Lily A            10 CANY-CA              1:01.14      59.82  
  6 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.89  
  7 Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA              1:04.04    1:06.22  
 -- Lindstrom, Lilly G        10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Philipous, Anna G         10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA              2:05.71    1:58.21  
  2 Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:04.65  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                47.80      48.91  
  2 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                   NT      53.59  
  3 Hester, Lily A            10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.60  
 -- Mojica, Rihanna L         10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Jean *             10 CANY-CA              1:29.15    1:22.64  
  2 Henderson, Cedia N        10 CANY-CA              1:26.98    1:27.15  
  3 Park, Caitlyn H           10 CANY-CA              1:41.95    1:32.66  
  4 Graham, Aniyah S          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:39.89  
  5 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA              1:46.94    1:41.45  
  6 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA              1:45.59    1:46.94  
  7 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.41  
 -- Yeshala, Ritu *           10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Kaylyn *             10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA                33.23      32.49  
  2 Ostic, Heather G          11 CANY-CA                34.07      33.13  
  3 Conley, Kaylani           11 CANY-CA                34.69      33.32  
  4 Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   11 CANY-CA                37.14      36.29  
  5 Mehra, Mira C             11 CANY-CA                36.12      36.78  
  6 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                38.10      37.83  
  7 Choe, Megan H             11 CANY-CA                41.47      39.33  
  8 Mopur, Ananya R           11 CANY-CA                44.71      40.49  
  8 Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA                48.87      40.49  
 10 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                   NT      40.61  
 11 Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA                47.92      41.30  
 12 Vigdorchik, Stella J      11 CANY-CA                51.70      41.74  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA              1:09.50    1:10.59  
  2 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:18.85  
  3 Sikaryn, Pearl            11 CANY-CA              1:36.38    1:20.10  
  4 Lugo, Gabi J              11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.32  
  5 Stark, Trinity A          11 CANY-CA              1:33.36    1:27.36  
  6 Choe, Megan H             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.02  
  7 Heyn, Sydney J            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.43  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyn, Sydney J            11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:52.66  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conley, Kaylani           11 CANY-CA                38.97      38.33  
  2 Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   11 CANY-CA                45.24      38.83  
  3 Heyn, Sydney J            11 CANY-CA                41.68      39.09  
  4 O'Garro, Gemma R          11 CANY-CA                46.90      44.07  
  5 Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA                47.34      45.89  
  6 Lugo, Gabi J              11 CANY-CA                45.93      46.89  
  7 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                   NT      50.52  
  8 Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA                   NT      56.35  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA              1:18.44    1:20.47  
  2 Ostic, Heather G          11 CANY-CA              1:29.37    1:26.79  
  3 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA              1:42.26    1:29.57  
  4 Sikaryn, Pearl            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.31  
  5 Mehra, Mira C             11 CANY-CA              1:35.92    1:35.64  
  6 Choe, Megan H             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:43.66  
  7 Mopur, Ananya R           11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:48.99  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conley, Kaylani           11 CANY-CA                48.10      46.56  
  2 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA                46.31      47.86  
  3 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA              1:07.08      49.10  
  4 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                54.84      50.97  
  5 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                   NT      55.31  
 -- Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.31  
  2 Heyn, Sydney J            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:43.30  
  3 Vigdorchik, Stella J      11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:46.42  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikaryn, Pearl            11 CANY-CA                43.21      37.88  
  2 Ostic, Heather G          11 CANY-CA                39.12      38.13  
  3 O'Garro, Gemma R          11 CANY-CA                43.51      38.33  
  4 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA                40.80      39.77  
  5 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA                   NT      41.02  
  6 Mehra, Mira C             11 CANY-CA                40.38      42.71  
  7 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                50.03      43.87  
  8 Stark, Trinity A          11 CANY-CA                44.69      47.73  
  9 Lugo, Gabi J              11 CANY-CA                   NT      49.54  
 -- Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.25  
  2 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.93  
  3 Mopur, Ananya R           11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:03.45  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Garro, Gemma R          11 CANY-CA              1:34.52    1:26.05  
  2 Stark, Trinity A          11 CANY-CA              1:38.95    1:31.00  
  3 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:31.10  
 -- Vigdorchik, Stella J      11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negosian, Shelby M        12 CANY-CA                34.46      33.40  
  2 Esposito, Aja A           12 CANY-CA                37.26      35.91  
  3 Lamon, Julia C            12 CANY-CA                37.77      35.93  
  4 Pirog, Veronika           12 CANY-CA                43.81      40.36  
  5 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                42.91      41.75  
  6 Towers, Gabby A           12 CANY-CA                48.29      45.61  
  7 Hester, Emily J           12 CANY-CA              1:05.07    1:01.20  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:09.39    1:08.38  
  2 Chen, Audrey L            12 CANY-CA              1:10.55    1:10.68  
  3 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              1:13.11    1:11.06  
  4 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA              1:09.71    1:11.08  
  5 Rankin, Hope E            12 CANY-CA              1:11.91    1:13.34  
  6 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA              1:26.94    1:18.52  
  7 Park, Haeun C             12 CANY-CA              1:20.09    1:19.62  
  8 Sur, Danielle D           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.97  
  9 Yalanetsky, Dana          12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:12.15  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ardila, Mariana *         12 CANY-CA              2:32.62    2:35.95  
  2 Esposito, Aja A           12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:41.57  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ardila, Mariana *         12 CANY-CA                39.84      39.57  
  2 O'Brien, Maddie R         12 CANY-CA                   NT      40.79  
  3 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                48.48      45.73  
  4 Block, Kendall R          12 CANY-CA                45.84      45.78  
  5 Kaul, Hiya                12 CANY-CA                54.81      47.97  
  6 Towers, Gabby A           12 CANY-CA                51.38      51.62  
  7 Yalanetsky, Dana          12 CANY-CA              1:16.59    1:06.85  
  8 Hester, Emily J           12 CANY-CA              1:11.84    1:09.67  
 -- Pirog, Veronika           12 CANY-CA                53.28         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:15.70    1:17.96  
  2 Rankin, Hope E            12 CANY-CA              1:32.27    1:20.85  
  3 Chen, Audrey L            12 CANY-CA              1:21.41    1:21.14  
  4 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA              1:20.66    1:22.24  
  5 Esposito, Aja A           12 CANY-CA              1:31.69    1:22.78  
  6 Lamon, Julia C            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.06  
  7 Negosian, Shelby M        12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.75  
  8 Park, Haeun C             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:28.16  
  9 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA              1:32.58    1:31.36  
 10 Sur, Danielle D           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.61  
 -- Wiles, Emma R             12 CANY-CA              1:22.76        DFS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                42.70      47.52  
  1 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA                44.83      47.52  
  3 Block, Kendall R          12 CANY-CA                52.25      50.62  
  4 Kaul, Hiya                12 CANY-CA                   NT      56.50  
 -- Yalanetsky, Dana          12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hester, Emily J           12 CANY-CA              1:15.14         DQ  
 -- Towers, Gabby A           12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ardila, Mariana *         12 CANY-CA              1:29.41    1:29.38  
  2 Lamon, Julia C            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.59  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                37.13      36.17  
  2 Park, Haeun C             12 CANY-CA                41.23      37.78  
  3 O'Brien, Maddie R         12 CANY-CA                40.68      40.83  
  4 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                   NT      41.72  
  5 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                50.24      42.68  
  6 Pirog, Veronika           12 CANY-CA                   NT      52.20  
  7 Sur, Danielle D           12 CANY-CA                   NT      55.93  
 -- Negosian, Shelby M        12 CANY-CA                37.86     X37.41  
 -- Rankin, Hope E            12 CANY-CA                39.72     X38.53  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:18.63    1:16.33  
  2 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA              1:17.64    1:17.33  
  3 Chen, Audrey L            12 CANY-CA              1:20.90    1:20.07  
  4 Rankin, Hope E            12 CANY-CA              1:23.53    1:20.22  
  5 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA              1:23.69    1:24.13  
  6 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              1:28.78    1:24.20  
  7 Negosian, Shelby M        12 CANY-CA              1:25.77    1:25.01  
  8 Wiles, Emma R             12 CANY-CA              1:22.38    1:25.39  
 -- Esposito, Aja A           12 CANY-CA              1:31.46         DQ  
 -- O'Brien, Maddie R         12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roggentien, Megan J       13 CANY-CA                34.54      30.60  
  2 Olson, Annika L           13 CANY-CA                33.78      33.19  
  3 Allen, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA                36.37      34.41  
  4 Yim, Ella A               13 CANY-CA                36.28      35.76  
  5 Rudolph, Natalie J        13 CANY-CA                43.36      38.14  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA                57.69      58.86  
  2 Nalangan, Danielle E      15 CANY-CA              1:02.00    1:05.95  
  3 Yagher, Kylie N           13 CANY-CA              1:08.33    1:08.53  
  4 Sorensen, Natalie         13 CANY-CA              1:14.97    1:10.67  
  5 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     13 CANY-CA              1:12.44    1:10.82  
  6 Ngo, Alyssa J             14 CANY-CA              1:08.83    1:11.50  
  7 Olson, Annika L           13 CANY-CA              1:17.04    1:15.43  
  8 Gonzalez, Kathy G         13 CANY-CA              1:25.22    1:19.02  
  9 Murphy, Rylie C           13 CANY-CA              1:21.31    1:19.62  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Natalie J        13 CANY-CA                48.44      43.10  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nalangan, Danielle E      15 CANY-CA              1:10.98    1:16.82  
  2 Sorensen, Natalie         13 CANY-CA              1:22.59    1:19.21  
  3 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     13 CANY-CA              1:23.49    1:22.30  
  4 Yagher, Kylie N           13 CANY-CA              1:20.72    1:22.48  
  5 Ngo, Alyssa J             14 CANY-CA              1:21.18    1:23.06  
  6 Allen, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA              1:32.74    1:25.43  
  7 Roggentien, Megan J       13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.74  
  8 Gonzalez, Kathy G         13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.65  
  9 Yim, Ella A               13 CANY-CA              1:48.78    1:37.72  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Natalie J        13 CANY-CA              1:00.67      56.57  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              1:08.01    1:12.09  
  2 Yagher, Kylie N           13 CANY-CA              1:30.74    1:29.77  
  3 Olson, Annika L           13 CANY-CA              1:35.03    1:31.18  
  4 Gonzalez, Kathy G         13 CANY-CA              1:34.88    1:35.20  
  5 Roggentien, Megan J       13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:39.60  
  6 Yim, Ella A               13 CANY-CA              1:54.31    1:45.74  
  7 Murphy, Rylie C           13 CANY-CA              1:43.26    1:46.65  
  8 Allen, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:52.83  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              1:00.73    1:07.75  
  2 Nalangan, Danielle E      15 CANY-CA              1:06.36    1:10.11  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     13 CANY-CA              1:22.00    1:20.56  
  2 Murphy, Rylie C           13 CANY-CA              1:31.08    1:33.57  
 
Boys 5 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         5 CANY-CA                   NT      55.12  
 
Boys 5 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         5 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.85  
 
Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         5 CANY-CA                28.60      30.99  
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Jayden T            6 CANY-CA              1:26.28    1:05.85  
  2 Schmuldt, Charlie P        6 CANY-CA                54.82    1:06.37  
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuldt, Charlie P        6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.88  
  2 Hwang, Jayden T            6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.51  
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Jayden T            6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.99  
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schmuldt, Charlie P        6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Garrett D            7 CANY-CA                44.15      38.04  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          7 CANY-CA                41.25      39.46  
  2 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                58.20      56.01  
  3 Matsushita, Kyle K         7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:04.96  
  4 Ruff, Abe J                7 CANY-CA              1:10.36    1:06.67  
  5 Mehra, Rahm                7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:09.53  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                36.38      32.18  
  2 Mehra, Rahm                7 CANY-CA                   NT      36.46  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          7 CANY-CA                42.40      42.28  
  2 Ruff, Abe J                7 CANY-CA              1:29.74    1:17.72  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kim, Chan                  7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mehra, Rahm                7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Buck, Garrett D            7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruff, Abe J                7 CANY-CA              1:33.22    1:12.73  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kim, Chan                  7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Matsushita, Kyle K         7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          7 CANY-CA                49.57      44.26  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chan                  7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:48.89  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, William W           8 CANY-CA                26.69      24.65  
  2 Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                32.11      31.75  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                38.61      37.38  
  2 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                40.85      41.09  
  3 McCurley, Thomas C         8 CANY-CA                53.61      49.71  
  4 Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA                   NT      58.46  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, William W           8 CANY-CA                29.14      32.75  
  2 Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                36.90      39.26  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                45.77      45.83  
  2 McCurley, Thomas C         8 CANY-CA              1:02.48    1:00.11  
 -- Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                49.68         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA                   NT      38.05  
 -- Nunez, William W           8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                23.97      24.26  
 -- Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McCurley, Thomas C         8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                51.62      49.98  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nathan           9 CANY-CA                27.52      26.71  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biebel, Rex D              9 CANY-CA                32.68      32.03  
  2 Lovera, Lucca G            9 CANY-CA                40.68      38.87  
  3 Lawas, Jeremy G            9 CANY-CA                44.50      40.99  
  4 Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                   NT      43.16  
  5 Lamon, Warner H            9 CANY-CA                49.28      44.64  
  6 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                   NT      45.92  
  7 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA                51.19      45.98  
  8 Yi, Ryan J                 9 CANY-CA                   NT      47.32  
  9 Kou, Daniel J              9 CANY-CA                   NT      53.10  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.49  
  2 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA              2:46.47    2:13.90  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biebel, Rex D              9 CANY-CA              2:35.53    2:35.48  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nathan           9 CANY-CA                31.56      33.02  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                   NT      50.50  
  2 De Guzman, Matthew T       9 CANY-CA                48.62      51.11  
  3 Yi, Ryan J                 9 CANY-CA                   NT      51.89  
  4 Lamon, Warner H            9 CANY-CA              1:10.38      56.46  
  5 Kou, Daniel J              9 CANY-CA                   NT      57.11  
 -- Lawas, Jeremy G            9 CANY-CA                49.01         DQ  
 -- Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                48.67        DFS  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biebel, Rex D              9 CANY-CA              1:22.56    1:20.33  
  2 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.49  
  3 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:19.32  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Martinez, Nathan           9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovera, Lucca G            9 CANY-CA                   NT      57.06  
  2 Kou, Daniel J              9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.72  
  3 De Guzman, Matthew T       9 CANY-CA              1:03.46    1:21.23  
 -- Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:00.17  
 -- Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Guzman, Matthew T       9 CANY-CA                58.16      50.42  
  2 Lovera, Lucca G            9 CANY-CA                56.06      50.60  
  3 Lawas, Jeremy G            9 CANY-CA                55.34      50.96  
  4 Yi, Ryan J                 9 CANY-CA                   NT      51.43  
  5 Lamon, Warner H            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.23  
  6 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.07  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA              1:47.03    1:43.09  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA                31.64      32.61  
  2 Jung, Ryan                10 CANY-CA                38.52      37.40  
  3 Whitlach, Connor D        10 CANY-CA                40.74      37.92  
  4 Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA                39.55      40.98  
  5 Son, Jacob S              10 CANY-CA                42.70      46.03  
  6 Kulkarni, Om S            10 CANY-CA                   NT      51.49  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Byeongryul *         10 CANY-CA              1:48.81    1:42.88  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Ryan                10 CANY-CA                47.54      46.15  
  2 Brosche, Jeremiah P       10 CANY-CA                49.71      46.31  
  3 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     10 CANY-CA                48.93      48.06  
  4 Son, Jacob S              10 CANY-CA              1:04.52    1:00.44  
  5 Kulkarni, Om S            10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:04.32  
 -- Whitlach, Connor D        10 CANY-CA                46.61         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA              1:43.98    1:36.28  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulkarni, Om S            10 CANY-CA                   NT      40.89  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     10 CANY-CA                   NT      50.73  
  2 Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA                51.20      53.84  
 -- Brosche, Jeremiah P       10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jung, Ryan                10 CANY-CA                53.86         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA              1:37.53    1:40.47  
  2 Kim, Byeongryul *         10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:57.06  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Son, Jacob S              10 CANY-CA                   NT      28.04  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlach, Connor D        10 CANY-CA                57.20      45.02  
  2 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     10 CANY-CA                   NT      48.12  
  3 Brosche, Jeremiah P       10 CANY-CA              1:05.57      50.43  
 -- Kim, Byeongryul *         10 CANY-CA              1:02.70         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA              1:20.86    1:26.67  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melchiorre, Alex C        11 CANY-CA                35.82      34.01  
  2 Martinez, Gabriel V       11 CANY-CA                39.68      36.51  
  3 Matibag, Alex L           11 CANY-CA                41.16      38.30  
  4 Gomez, Lucas S            11 CANY-CA                40.07      38.48  
  5 Thanasoulis, Byron L      11 CANY-CA                   NT      43.74  
  6 Bramson, Jack E           11 CANY-CA                45.08      49.92  
  7 Do, Kyle J                11 CANY-CA              1:10.12    1:02.06  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Richard S          11 CANY-CA              1:12.28    1:04.42  
  2 Yagher, Thomas C          11 CANY-CA              1:06.09    1:06.14  
  3 Medel, Josh H             11 CANY-CA              1:19.35    1:15.98  
  4 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:18.23  
  5 Tskhay, Daniel            11 CANY-CA              1:48.07    1:37.11  
  6 Iwai, Bryce S             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.08  
  7 Lovera, Enzo A            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.80  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Gabriel V       11 CANY-CA                48.30      43.99  
  2 Melchiorre, Alex C        11 CANY-CA                45.50      44.46  
  3 Matibag, Alex L           11 CANY-CA                52.29      47.13  
  4 Gomez, Lucas S            11 CANY-CA                45.92      47.96  
  5 Thanasoulis, Byron L      11 CANY-CA                   NT      49.51  
  6 Lovera, Enzo A            11 CANY-CA                54.50      56.80  
  7 Bramson, Jack E           11 CANY-CA                57.16      57.13  
 -- Tskhay, Daniel            11 CANY-CA                59.67         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yagher, Thomas C          11 CANY-CA              1:14.20    1:13.01  
  2 Chung, Richard S          11 CANY-CA              1:32.76    1:17.42  
  3 Medel, Josh H             11 CANY-CA              1:24.93    1:23.34  
  4 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.36  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matibag, Alex L           11 CANY-CA              1:02.56      50.93  
  2 Gomez, Lucas S            11 CANY-CA                54.73      53.45  
  3 Thanasoulis, Byron L      11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.91  
  4 Gongora, Daniel M         11 CANY-CA              1:08.71    1:06.43  
 -- Iwai, Bryce S             11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bramson, Jack E           11 CANY-CA                52.42         DQ  
 -- Do, Kyle J                11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tskhay, Daniel            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.26  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gongora, Daniel M         11 CANY-CA                53.61      55.53  
 -- Martinez, Gabriel V       11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Iwai, Bryce S             11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Richard S          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:19.39  
  2 Medel, Josh H             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.13  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yagher, Thomas C          11 CANY-CA              1:15.05    1:14.19  
  2 Melchiorre, Alex C        11 CANY-CA              1:34.20    1:31.58  
  3 Gongora, Daniel M         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:53.16  
  4 Lovera, Enzo A            11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:05.61  
 -- Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Isaac                12 CANY-CA                   NT      37.05  
  2 Jeffries, Nicholas B      12 CANY-CA                42.60      38.72  
  3 Brosche, Josef B          12 CANY-CA                39.44      38.79  
  4 Horak, Ben B              12 CANY-CA                42.55      43.21  
  5 Muthu Kumaran, Sanjith    12 CANY-CA              1:00.26      51.77  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harrison Y           12 CANY-CA              1:01.76    1:01.97  
  2 Cho, Brandon S            12 CANY-CA              1:04.85    1:02.70  
  3 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:03.14    1:04.41  
  4 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:07.81    1:07.05  
  5 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              1:05.85    1:07.80  
  6 Glasshoff, Jakob G        12 CANY-CA              1:12.41    1:11.49  
  7 Bellows, Brandon K        12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.72  
  8 Matsushita, Ethan E       12 CANY-CA              1:18.33    1:16.22  
  9 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.02  
 10 Bush, Aidan H             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:31.91  
 11 Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.23  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      12 CANY-CA                44.38      41.36  
  2 Kim, Isaac                12 CANY-CA                   NT      43.32  
  3 Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA                58.69      52.77  
  4 Jeffries, Nicholas B      12 CANY-CA                52.22      53.33  
  5 Horak, Ben B              12 CANY-CA                59.56      53.82  
 -- Muthu Kumaran, Sanjith    12 CANY-CA              1:01.92         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harrison Y           12 CANY-CA              1:09.74    1:09.21  
  2 Cho, Brandon S            12 CANY-CA              1:15.78    1:13.53  
  3 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:12.85    1:14.24  
  4 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:22.31    1:21.25  
  5 Burks, Max E              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:21.62  
  6 Bellows, Brandon K        12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:23.55  
  7 Matsushita, Ethan E       12 CANY-CA              1:48.43    1:32.51  
  8 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.98  
  9 Brosche, Josef B          12 CANY-CA              1:45.17    1:48.41  
 10 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:58.68  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Max E              12 CANY-CA                   NT      45.22  
  2 Kim, Isaac                12 CANY-CA                   NT      49.18  
  3 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                   NT      50.70  
  4 Jeffries, Nicholas B      12 CANY-CA                   NT      53.80  
  5 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                59.97      54.35  
  6 Muthu Kumaran, Sanjith    12 CANY-CA                   NT      57.08  
  7 Bush, Aidan H             12 CANY-CA              1:03.08    1:01.41  
 -- Glasshoff, Jakob G        12 CANY-CA                49.01         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brosche, Josef B          12 CANY-CA              1:59.36    1:58.37  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasshoff, Jakob G        12 CANY-CA                46.19      38.30  
  2 Matsushita, Ethan E       12 CANY-CA                40.61      38.70  
  3 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      12 CANY-CA                   NT      40.23  
  4 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                   NT      46.18  
  5 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                55.17      53.18  
  6 Horak, Ben B              12 CANY-CA                   NT      53.65  
  7 Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA                   NT      54.13  
  8 Bush, Aidan H             12 CANY-CA              1:02.27      54.97  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              1:16.19    1:19.35  
  2 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:14.00    1:21.81  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harrison Y           12 CANY-CA              1:11.00    1:09.34  
  2 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:12.50    1:10.58  
  3 Cho, Brandon S            12 CANY-CA              1:19.45    1:15.25  
  4 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              1:14.71    1:15.82  
  5 Burks, Max E              12 CANY-CA              1:19.70    1:19.09  
  6 Bellows, Brandon K        12 CANY-CA              1:27.45    1:26.03  
 -- Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:21.77         DQ  
 -- Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Brandon J           14 CANY-CA                34.18      32.84  
  2 Martinez, Miguel V        13 CANY-CA                37.11      35.82  
  3 Fan, Brandon J            13 CANY-CA                39.64      37.14  
  4 Hall, Joshua R            14 CANY-CA                46.55      41.74  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thiha, Victor             14 CANY-CA              1:07.06    1:00.32  
  2 Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA              1:11.24    1:03.52  
  3 Burkhardt, Connor L       18 CANY-CA              1:02.19    1:03.74  
  4 Chun, Logan C             14 CANY-CA              1:08.89    1:07.53  
  5 Seo, Sean C               14 CANY-CA              1:11.80    1:08.12  
  6 Chang, Daniel J           13 CANY-CA              1:04.40    1:08.83  
  7 Pence, Keanu W            13 CANY-CA              1:10.69    1:09.47  
  8 Nalangan, Matthew O       13 CANY-CA              1:08.16    1:10.71  
  9 Chun, Austin C            14 CANY-CA              1:11.14    1:13.43  
 10 Sanchez, Jed E            15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:20.84  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              2:10.03    2:06.75  
  2 Pence, Keanu W            13 CANY-CA              2:35.78    2:34.78  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Miguel V        13 CANY-CA                51.03      41.51  
  2 Quinn, Robert             13 CANY-CA                46.83      44.67  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              1:06.38    1:04.77  
  2 Chang, Daniel J           13 CANY-CA              1:15.57    1:15.06  
  3 Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA              1:19.17    1:15.82  
  4 Chun, Logan C             14 CANY-CA              1:14.29    1:16.84  
  5 Chun, Austin C            14 CANY-CA              1:15.89    1:19.33  
  6 Seo, Sean C               14 CANY-CA              1:21.89    1:23.06  
  7 Burkhardt, Connor L       18 CANY-CA              1:20.91    1:23.30  
  8 Nalangan, Matthew O       13 CANY-CA              1:21.98    1:23.84  
  9 Fan, Brandon J            13 CANY-CA              1:37.08    1:35.92  
 -- Sanchez, Jed E            15 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Brandon J           14 CANY-CA                43.39      43.77  
  2 Hall, Joshua R            14 CANY-CA                49.72      46.45  
 -- Quinn, Robert             13 CANY-CA                49.49         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Daniel J           13 CANY-CA              1:19.32    1:21.42  
  2 Thiha, Victor             14 CANY-CA              1:25.21    1:24.51  
  3 Sanchez, Jed E            15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.32  
  4 Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA              1:34.72    1:31.72  
  5 Seo, Sean C               14 CANY-CA              1:36.39    1:36.00  
  6 Fan, Brandon J            13 CANY-CA              1:47.85    1:45.08  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Brandon J           14 CANY-CA                38.75      37.28  
  2 Martinez, Miguel V        13 CANY-CA                   NT      44.46  
  3 Quinn, Robert             13 CANY-CA                   NT      53.20  
 -- Hall, Joshua R            14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              1:00.28    1:00.33  
  2 Thiha, Victor             14 CANY-CA              1:10.76    1:10.50  
  3 Chun, Austin C            14 CANY-CA              1:15.96    1:18.63  
  4 Chun, Logan C             14 CANY-CA              1:21.34    1:19.47  
  5 Pence, Keanu W            13 CANY-CA              1:23.81    1:22.89  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Connor L       18 CANY-CA                   NT    1:19.97  
  2 Nalangan, Matthew O       13 CANY-CA              1:18.71    1:20.57  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                    
 
  1. Canyons Aquatic Club               8434