RMSC July BRW - Meet Results

RMSC July BRW
7/15/2017 - 7/16/2017
Oxnard, California United States
Updated: 7/17/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rio Mesa Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/17/2017 04:23 PM
                  2017 CA RMSC July BRW, Sanction #: S17-235                   
                                  Oxnard, CA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                41.32      39.52  
  2 Wang, Madeleine R          7 BRSC-CA                   NT      45.60  
  3 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT-CA                51.93      46.22  
  4 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA                49.73      46.53  
  5 Guidoux, Elle              8 MOOR-CA                46.88      48.54  
  6 Griscavage, Dalila A       8 RMSC-CA                54.74      52.55  
  7 Bamford, Emily M           8 CLSS-CA                52.23      53.65  
  8 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT-CA              1:05.74      59.68  
  9 Lopez, Chelsey             8 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:05.67  
 10 Ronquillo, Meilinn R       8 RMSC-CA              1:08.70    1:06.50  
 11 Arellano, Michelle         8 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:06.82  
 12 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA              1:09.57    1:09.07  
 13 Wallace, Lindsey A         6 RMSC-CA              1:25.26    1:14.55  
 14 Referente, Liz E           7 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:18.16  
 15 Ronquillo, Aiza R          7 RMSC-CA              1:44.34    1:50.61  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                48.98      49.69  
  2 Wang, Madeleine R          7 BRSC-CA                   NT      52.43  
  3 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA                53.35      53.44  
  4 Robinson, Stella A         7 BRSC-CA              1:05.25    1:02.16  
  5 Griscavage, Dalila A       8 RMSC-CA              1:05.34    1:05.64  
  6 Ronquillo, Meilinn R       8 RMSC-CA              1:17.98    1:06.68  
  7 Wolf, Chloe                8 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:07.82  
  8 Wallace, Lindsey A         6 RMSC-CA              1:10.54    1:07.94  
  9 Arellano, Michelle         8 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:08.46  
 10 Barnett, Lia               8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:10.61  
 11 Lopez, Chelsey             8 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:14.74  
 12 Referente, Liz E           7 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:15.62  
 13 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA              1:10.10    1:16.22  
 14 Ronquillo, Aiza R          7 RMSC-CA              1:24.84    1:19.19  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Madeleine R          7 BRSC-CA                   NT      57.07  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA              1:00.05      58.18  
  3 Guidoux, Elle              8 MOOR-CA              1:02.03    1:01.67  
  4 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT-CA              1:10.32    1:01.91  
  5 Griscavage, Dalila A       8 RMSC-CA              1:12.28    1:05.28  
  6 Bamford, Emily M           8 CLSS-CA              1:17.45    1:08.62  
  7 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:23.96  
  8 Referente, Liz E           7 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:43.90  
 -- Wallace, Lindsey A         6 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ronquillo, Meilinn R       8 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Chelsey             8 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Arellano, Michelle         8 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                59.59         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA                53.06      51.50  
  2 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                55.32      53.95  
  3 Robinson, Stella A         7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:01.73  
  4 Griscavage, Dalila A       8 RMSC-CA              1:02.03    1:04.75  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                32.77      31.72  
  2 Kim, Allie Y              10 TCS-CA                 32.74      32.44  
  3 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                33.64      33.65  
  4 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                35.91      34.54  
  5 Kim, Chloe J              10 TCS-CA                 36.49      34.90  
  6 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                36.64      34.99  
  7 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA                36.87      35.06  
  8 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                36.64      35.15  
  9 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                35.77      35.34  
 10 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA                37.61      35.39  
 11 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                38.99      35.40  
 12 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                35.70      35.44  
 13 Guidoux, May              10 MOOR-CA                36.28      35.62  
 14 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                35.62      35.79  
 15 Gadalov, Sasha A          10 BRSC-CA                36.22      36.04  
 16 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 37.65      36.14  
 17 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA                35.46      36.23  
 18 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      10 RYL-CA                 38.58      36.63  
 19 Dragoi, Zara C             9 Daland-CA              38.14      36.69  
 20 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                39.05      37.31  
 21 Shen, Katherine J          9 CANY-CA                36.66      37.40  
 22 Kim, Erin J               10 TCS-CA                 37.78      37.57  
 23 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                39.69      37.92  
 24 Lewis, Mia T              10 CANY-CA                37.73      37.93  
 25 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA                37.68      37.94  
 26 Vass, Eva M                9 RYL-CA                 38.29      38.27  
 27 Vollmar, Sarah            10 MOOR-CA                38.82      38.36  
 28 Zaytsev, Nastia            9 CCAT-CA                37.83      38.72  
 29 Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA                37.18      38.89  
 30 Villalobos, Savannah R    10 Polar Bears-CA         43.01      38.92  
 31 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       10 LASC-CA                38.57      38.95  
 32 Gaynor, Zoe S              9 CCAT-CA                   NT      38.98  
 33 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                34.68      39.13  
 34 Albertson, Ava M           9 RYL-CA                 41.20      39.31  
 35 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA                40.84      39.63  
 36 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                42.12      39.67  
 37 Cole, Cassia H            10 RYL-CA                 41.04      39.81  
 38 Mirmarashi, Raya          10 TSM-CA                 42.85      39.92  
 39 Foss, Gianna E            10 MOOR-CA                   NT      40.00  
 40 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                44.69      40.03  
 41 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                39.56      40.65  
 42 Wallace, Ashley J          9 RMSC-CA                41.03      40.72  
 43 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                43.06      40.91  
 44 Najera, Sophia H           9 CANY-CA                44.80      41.08  
 45 Quezada, Yailey N          8 CCAT-CA                   NT      41.69  
 46 Brecunier, Sonnie          9 MOOR-CA                42.20      42.00  
 47 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                43.02      42.22  
 48 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                46.40      42.75  
 49 Foss, Alayna               9 MOOR-CA                43.58      43.00  
 50 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                49.93      43.21  
 51 Hoffman, Alice C          10 RYL-CA                 52.55      44.23  
 52 Derse, Elodie L           10 TSM-CA                 50.73      44.50  
 53 Herring, Sarah A          10 RMSC-CA                42.31      44.68  
 54 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                49.09      46.59  
 55 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                48.19      46.65  
 56 Warren, Charlotte          8 LASC-CA                49.16      46.71  
 57 Shut, Alexa G              9 BRSC-CA                   NT      48.06  
 58 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                52.76      48.44  
 59 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA                 49.28      48.87  
 60 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA                40.32      49.41  
 61 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA                 54.70      49.57  
 62 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                 48.72      51.06  
 63 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                   NT      54.15  
 64 Referente, Catie E         9 RMSC-CA                52.65      54.44  
 65 Shidlovitsky, Gabriela L  10 BRSC-CA                   NT      54.49  
 66 Bauer, Lola R              9 RMSC-CA                55.55      55.62  
 67 Shaffer, Sami R            9 CCAT-CA                57.50      55.67  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA              2:36.78    2:33.43  
    1:13.46 1:19.97                                                
  2 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              2:46.18    2:41.71  
    1:18.96 1:22.75                                                
  3 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA              2:45.72    2:45.22  
    1:19.71 1:25.51                                                
  4 Kim, Allie Y              10 TCS-CA               3:11.48    2:48.31  
    1:19.58 1:28.73                                                
  5 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              3:07.09    2:48.71  
    1:21.25 1:27.46                                                
  6 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA              2:51.17    2:49.62  
    1:21.64 1:27.98                                                
  7 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA              2:45.16    2:49.73  
    1:21.40 1:28.33                                                
  8 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              2:53.17    2:50.03  
    1:22.36 1:27.67                                                
  9 Lewis, Mia T              10 CANY-CA              2:55.81    2:50.35  
    1:23.19 1:27.16                                                
 10 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              3:00.10    2:53.61  
    1:26.92 1:26.69                                                
 11 Kim, Chloe J              10 TCS-CA               3:13.33    2:53.83  
    1:22.17 1:31.66                                                
 12 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              2:56.99    2:57.71  
    1:26.41 1:31.30                                                
 13 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA              3:00.86    3:02.89  
    1:29.74 1:33.15                                                
 14 Zaytsev, Nastia            9 CCAT-CA              3:01.10    3:04.76  
    1:27.82 1:36.94                                                
 15 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA              3:13.63    3:07.19  
    1:32.58 1:34.61                                                
 16 Cole, Cassia H            10 RYL-CA               3:17.11    3:09.54  
    1:31.69 1:37.85                                                
 17 Shen, Katherine J          9 CANY-CA              3:07.38    3:12.38  
    1:32.10 1:40.28                                                
 18 Quezada, Yailey N          8 CCAT-CA              3:17.04    3:20.57  
    1:33.92 1:46.65                                                
 19 Herring, Sarah A          10 RMSC-CA              3:19.22    3:36.75  
    1:44.64 1:52.11                                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                36.71      36.73  
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                38.82      37.72  
  3 Kim, Allie Y              10 TCS-CA                 41.17      40.64  
  4 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                40.18      41.01  
  5 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                41.35      41.44  
  6 Kim, Chloe J              10 TCS-CA                 40.62      41.80  
  7 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA                42.44      41.89  
  8 Gadalov, Sasha A          10 BRSC-CA                45.22      42.04  
  9 Ewing, Brooklyn R         10 CANY-CA                43.06      42.25  
 10 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                44.86      42.86  
 11 Chan, Maya L               9 DRGN-CA                37.91      43.28  
 12 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA                45.02      43.41  
 13 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 43.87      43.50  
 14 Villalobos, Savannah R    10 Polar Bears-CA         45.59      43.56  
 15 Vollmar, Sarah            10 MOOR-CA                46.23      43.96  
 16 Shen, Katherine J          9 CANY-CA                45.74      44.26  
 17 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                44.44      44.42  
 18 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA                43.79      44.94  
 19 Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA                45.77      45.33  
 20 Wallace, Ashley J          9 RMSC-CA                48.82      45.53  
 21 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                42.29      45.61  
 22 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA                53.25      45.67  
 23 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                41.38      46.17  
 24 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                49.49      46.81  
 25 Gullickson, Marissa A     10 SOBA-CA                46.12      46.89  
 26 Vass, Eva M                9 RYL-CA                 44.65      47.35  
 27 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                47.39      47.52  
 28 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                47.68      47.68  
 29 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                   NT      47.73  
 30 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                   NT      48.48  
 31 Florian, Mya G            10 Polar Bears-CA         50.01      48.94  
 32 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                55.34      49.16  
 33 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      10 RYL-CA                 47.06      49.53  
 34 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                53.26      50.02  
 35 Cole, Cassia H            10 RYL-CA                 56.23      50.19  
 36 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                50.22      50.46  
 37 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA                48.29      50.99  
 38 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       10 LASC-CA                55.46      51.03  
 39 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                56.49      51.07  
 40 Albertson, Ava M           9 RYL-CA                 56.68      51.23  
 41 Herring, Sarah A          10 RMSC-CA                56.53      51.33  
 42 Chan, Kiki V               8 DRGN-CA                44.88      51.40  
 43 Boroch, Isabel             9 SOBA-CA                50.28      51.77  
 44 Ainsworth, Clara M        10 LTA-CA               1:05.55      52.71  
 45 Brecunier, Sonnie          9 MOOR-CA                52.06      52.97  
 46 Warren, Charlotte          8 LASC-CA              1:02.45      53.40  
 47 Derse, Elodie L           10 TSM-CA                 59.24      54.21  
 48 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                 59.77      54.84  
 49 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                56.65      55.58  
 50 Johnson, Cate B           10 CCAT-CA                   NT      55.75  
 51 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA                49.12      56.12  
 52 Camfield, Lexi E          10 SOBA-CA              1:03.69      56.98  
 53 Referente, Catie E         9 RMSC-CA                57.73      58.37  
 54 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                   NT      59.50  
 55 Moreno, Sophia S           9 TSM-CA                    NT      59.93  
 56 Barnett, Shira            10 TSM-CA               1:04.74    1:00.04  
 57 Bauer, Lola R              9 RMSC-CA              1:04.95    1:01.11  
 58 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA              1:00.08    1:03.81  
 59 Rigney, Lily              10 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.60    1:03.86  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA              1:23.45    1:21.70  
  2 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:23.55    1:24.42  
  3 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA              1:24.22    1:25.55  
  4 Kim, Allie Y              10 TCS-CA               1:25.50    1:27.19  
  5 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA              1:30.19    1:28.98  
  6 Kim, Chloe J              10 TCS-CA               1:27.98    1:29.24  
  7 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              1:28.37    1:31.25  
  8 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:30.59    1:31.34  
  9 Lewis, Mia T              10 CANY-CA              1:36.08    1:31.73  
 10 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              1:38.16    1:32.59  
 11 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA              1:41.64    1:33.35  
 12 Kim, Erin J               10 TCS-CA               1:31.36    1:33.37  
 13 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:39.23    1:33.91  
 14 Vollmar, Sarah            10 MOOR-CA              1:39.94    1:33.93  
 15 Villalobos, Savannah R    10 Polar Bears-CA       1:49.19    1:35.31  
 16 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA               1:33.40    1:35.33  
 17 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:40.76    1:35.93  
 18 Shen, Katherine J          9 CANY-CA              1:42.85    1:36.19  
 19 Gadalov, Sasha A          10 BRSC-CA              1:41.88    1:37.24  
 20 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              1:37.69    1:37.42  
 21 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA              1:38.77    1:38.53  
 22 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              1:39.07    1:39.20  
 23 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      10 RYL-CA               1:37.38    1:39.28  
 24 Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA              1:36.68    1:39.30  
 25 Wallace, Ashley J          9 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:40.65  
 26 Gaynor, Zoe S              9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:41.22  
 27 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA              1:42.47    1:42.83  
 28 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:45.25    1:43.51  
 29 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA              1:48.76    1:45.41  
 30 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA              1:44.51    1:47.07  
 31 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:47.85  
 32 Mirmarashi, Raya          10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:47.89  
 33 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:48.71  
 34 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA              1:50.67    1:49.22  
 35 Najera, Sophia H           9 CANY-CA              1:44.58    1:49.24  
 36 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              1:56.71    1:50.88  
 37 Quezada, Yailey N          8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:51.06  
 38 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA              1:59.90    1:52.14  
 39 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA              1:51.50    1:53.72  
 40 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              1:45.50    1:54.29  
 41 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:54.44  
 42 Herring, Sarah A          10 RMSC-CA              1:54.71    1:54.67  
 43 Warren, Charlotte          8 LASC-CA                   NT    1:55.61  
 44 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                    NT    2:03.85  
 45 Shut, Alexa G              9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:03.97  
 46 Referente, Catie E         9 RMSC-CA                   NT    2:07.11  
 47 Shidlovitsky, Gabriela L  10 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:08.65  
 48 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:09.06  
 49 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:11.32  
 50 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT-CA              2:22.67    2:14.90  
 51 Griscavage, Dalila A       8 RMSC-CA                   NT    2:18.33  
 52 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT-CA                   NT    2:21.31  
 53 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA              2:13.99    2:21.57  
 54 Bauer, Lola R              9 RMSC-CA                   NT    2:23.70  
 -- Vass, Eva M                9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Albertson, Ava M           9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Shaffer, Sami R            9 CCAT-CA              2:15.15         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                41.79      41.42  
  2 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                43.40      43.04  
  3 Kim, Allie Y              10 TCS-CA                 45.98      44.85  
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                46.04      46.18  
  5 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                47.74      47.31  
  6 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                43.71      47.35  
  7 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA                47.93      47.47  
  8 Kim, Chloe J              10 TCS-CA                 47.43      47.72  
  9 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                49.90      47.92  
 10 Foss, Gianna E            10 MOOR-CA                   NT      48.11  
 11 Gadalov, Sasha A          10 BRSC-CA                49.50      48.45  
 12 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                48.85      48.48  
 13 Kim, Erin J               10 TCS-CA                 46.68      48.59  
 14 Guidoux, May              10 MOOR-CA                46.00      48.70  
 15 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                49.17      48.89  
 16 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA                50.32      49.23  
 17 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                52.18      49.64  
 18 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                50.32      49.66  
 19 Zaytsev, Nastia            9 CCAT-CA                50.31      51.26  
 20 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                52.87      51.41  
 21 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                53.53      52.01  
 22 Vollmar, Sarah            10 MOOR-CA                54.67      52.23  
 23 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA                54.71      52.58  
 24 Gaynor, Zoe S              9 CCAT-CA                   NT      52.61  
 25 Foss, Alayna               9 MOOR-CA                56.04      52.99  
 26 Dragoi, Zara C             9 Daland-CA              56.32      53.28  
 27 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA                54.40      53.50  
 28 Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA                53.97      53.93  
 29 Quezada, Yailey N          8 CCAT-CA                   NT      54.39  
 30 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              1:03.48      54.44  
 31 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                56.43      54.68  
 32 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA              1:05.35      55.21  
 33 Mirmarashi, Raya          10 TSM-CA                 58.68      55.45  
 34 Hoffman, Alice C          10 RYL-CA                    NT      55.83  
 35 Albertson, Ava M           9 RYL-CA                 54.48      56.46  
 36 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                55.09      56.64  
 37 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       10 LASC-CA                58.01      57.37  
 38 Najera, Sophia H           9 CANY-CA              1:03.17      57.82  
 39 Villalobos, Savannah R    10 Polar Bears-CA         56.98      58.16  
 40 Warren, Charlotte          8 LASC-CA              1:13.30      59.32  
 41 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA                54.00      59.51  
 42 Shaffer, Sami R            9 CCAT-CA              1:00.22    1:00.82  
 43 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA               1:04.99    1:01.10  
 44 Brecunier, Sonnie          9 MOOR-CA                52.18    1:01.20  
 45 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              1:05.86    1:02.53  
 46 Vass, Eva M                9 RYL-CA               1:06.13    1:02.71  
 47 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                59.63    1:02.77  
 48 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA              1:08.10    1:03.32  
 49 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA               1:11.83    1:03.65  
 50 Cole, Cassia H            10 RYL-CA               1:04.31    1:04.43  
 51 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA              1:04.27    1:05.07  
 52 Derse, Elodie L           10 TSM-CA               1:07.52    1:05.09  
 53 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA               1:15.26    1:06.11  
 54 Referente, Catie E         9 RMSC-CA              1:12.48    1:06.66  
 55 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA              1:09.65    1:09.26  
 56 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              1:09.38    1:09.62  
 57 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.37  
 58 Shidlovitsky, Gabriela L  10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:14.12  
 59 Bauer, Lola R              9 RMSC-CA              1:21.74    1:17.05  
 -- Wallace, Ashley J          9 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:37.25    1:30.85  
  2 Kim, Allie Y              10 TCS-CA                    NT    1:41.31  
  3 Ewing, Brooklyn R         10 CANY-CA              1:44.45    1:42.06  
  4 Guidoux, May              10 MOOR-CA              1:44.60    1:42.76  
  5 Chan, Maya L               9 DRGN-CA              1:30.12    1:43.46  
  6 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              1:45.71    1:44.70  
  7 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:56.00    1:44.74  
  8 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA              1:47.72    1:46.06  
  9 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              1:45.26    1:46.13  
 10 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:46.40    1:46.25  
 11 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA              1:34.21    1:47.07  
 12 Lewis, Mia T              10 CANY-CA              1:52.00    1:47.34  
 13 Kim, Chloe J              10 TCS-CA               1:49.13    1:47.64  
 14 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA              1:48.02    1:47.70  
 15 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:48.74  
 16 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:52.12  
 17 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA              1:55.59    1:52.31  
 18 Gadalov, Sasha A          10 BRSC-CA              1:54.52    1:52.76  
 19 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA              1:51.45    1:53.12  
 20 Chan, Kiki V               8 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:55.77  
 21 Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA              1:57.13    1:56.00  
 22 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:59.06  
 23 Albertson, Ava M           9 RYL-CA               2:04.12    1:59.69  
 24 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       10 LASC-CA              2:05.93    2:05.24  
 25 Warren, Charlotte          8 LASC-CA                   NT    2:05.37  
 26 Rigney, Lily              10 Polar Bears-CA       2:16.37    2:06.02  
 27 Radulescu, Talia S         7 CCAT-CA              2:10.57    2:06.76  
 28 Ainsworth, Clara M        10 LTA-CA               2:07.50    2:08.16  
 29 Johnson, Cate B           10 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:08.80  
 30 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:10.73  
 31 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              2:35.44    2:11.92  
 32 Barnett, Shira            10 TSM-CA                    NT    2:12.81  
 33 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:15.32  
 34 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                    NT    2:18.06  
 35 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:18.53  
 36 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA              2:35.07    2:22.25  
 37 Referente, Catie E         9 RMSC-CA                   NT    2:24.34  
 38 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              2:38.87    2:28.44  
 39 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:36.84  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                34.42      35.11  
  2 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA                37.96      36.81  
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                37.77      36.95  
  4 Zaytsev, Nastia            9 CCAT-CA                43.38      38.72  
  5 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                39.52      38.98  
  6 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                47.03      40.04  
  7 Shen, Katherine J          9 CANY-CA                42.56      40.48  
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                40.47      40.69  
  9 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 41.34      40.99  
 10 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA                41.29      41.73  
 11 Villalobos, Savannah R    10 Polar Bears-CA         46.35      42.20  
 12 Florian, Mya G            10 Polar Bears-CA         42.87      42.59  
 13 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                45.23      43.24  
 14 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                47.51      43.41  
 15 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                41.92      43.84  
 16 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      10 RYL-CA                 46.40      44.20  
 17 Boroch, Isabel             9 SOBA-CA                48.97      44.59  
 18 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                   NT      45.19  
 19 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA                49.16      45.21  
 20 Lewis, Mia T              10 CANY-CA                48.63      45.68  
 21 Vass, Eva M                9 RYL-CA                 47.18      45.81  
 22 Gullickson, Marissa A     10 SOBA-CA                45.01      46.69  
 23 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                48.44      46.94  
 24 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA                50.03      47.16  
 25 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                48.12      47.54  
 26 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA                53.85      48.15  
 27 Camfield, Lexi E          10 SOBA-CA                50.74      48.63  
 28 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                   NT      49.63  
 29 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                48.67      50.05  
 30 Land, Gabriella H          8 CLSS-CA                49.15      50.29  
 31 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                56.45      50.89  
 32 Brecunier, Sonnie          9 MOOR-CA                51.09      51.06  
 33 Derse, Elodie L           10 TSM-CA               1:02.71      52.94  
 34 Herring, Sarah A          10 RMSC-CA                54.98      53.18  
 35 Cole, Cassia H            10 RYL-CA               1:05.04      55.24  
 36 Chan, Kiki V               8 DRGN-CA                47.32      55.46  
 37 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                59.92      55.60  
 38 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA                49.40      56.08  
 39 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                   NT      58.11  
 40 Albertson, Ava M           9 RYL-CA                 56.12      58.44  
 41 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                59.68      58.74  
 42 Warren, Charlotte          8 LASC-CA              1:10.17      59.55  
 43 Johnson, Cate B           10 CCAT-CA                   NT      59.84  
 44 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.66  
 45 Moreno, Sophia S           9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:02.06  
 46 Referente, Catie E         9 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:04.16  
 47 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA               1:08.19    1:07.22  
 48 Bauer, Lola R              9 RMSC-CA              1:15.34    1:09.53  
 49 Barnett, Shira            10 TSM-CA               1:05.51    1:11.56  
 50 Rigney, Lily              10 Polar Bears-CA       1:11.60    1:14.79  
 -- Wallace, Ashley J          9 RMSC-CA                52.25         DQ  
 -- Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                59.81         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA              1:25.90    1:26.75  
  2 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:27.78    1:29.00  
  3 Shen, Katherine J          9 CANY-CA              1:48.49    1:36.73  
  4 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:39.26    1:37.68  
  5 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA              1:46.90    1:40.44  
  6 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      10 RYL-CA               1:42.29    1:43.32  
  7 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA               1:38.97    1:45.11  
  8 Lewis, Mia T              10 CANY-CA              1:50.03    1:50.76  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA              2:58.78    2:54.95  
    1:23.32 1:31.63                                                
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              2:59.67    2:59.36  
    1:21.67 1:37.69                                                
  3 Ewing, Brooklyn R         10 CANY-CA              3:08.81    3:02.67  
    1:26.35 1:36.32                                                
  4 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA              3:07.05    3:03.53  
    1:27.00 1:36.53                                                
  5 Kim, Allie Y              10 TCS-CA               3:07.10    3:06.66  
    1:28.12 1:38.54                                                
  6 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              3:07.71    3:09.04  
    1:29.91 1:39.13                                                
  7 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA              3:19.08    3:09.36  
    1:25.88 1:43.48                                                
  8 Chan, Maya L               9 DRGN-CA              2:54.56    3:12.91  
    1:34.18 1:38.73                                                
  9 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              3:32.81    3:14.33  
    1:31.38 1:42.95                                                
 10 Guidoux, May              10 MOOR-CA              3:22.81    3:15.01  
    1:39.57 1:35.44                                                
 11 Kim, Erin J               10 TCS-CA               2:45.74    3:15.09  
    1:34.50 1:40.59                                                
 12 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA              3:24.29    3:17.33  
    1:40.92 1:36.41                                                
 13 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              3:41.10    3:17.39  
    1:27.93 1:49.46                                                
 14 Lewis, Mia T              10 CANY-CA              3:25.67    3:19.02  
    1:37.23 1:41.79                                                
 15 Kim, Chloe J              10 TCS-CA               3:24.84    3:19.65  
    1:34.83 1:44.82                                                
 16 Shen, Katherine J          9 CANY-CA              3:36.82    3:25.08  
    1:34.38 1:50.70                                                
 17 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA              3:37.02    3:27.46  
    1:42.72 1:44.74                                                
 18 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              3:35.64    3:27.68  
    1:37.72 1:49.96                                                
 19 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              3:30.10    3:28.13  
    3:28.13                                                        
 20 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA              3:37.80    3:28.26  
    1:40.45 1:47.81                                                
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA              1:10.78    1:10.98  
  2 Kim, Allie Y              10 TCS-CA               1:15.73    1:14.16  
  3 Ewing, Brooklyn R         10 CANY-CA              1:13.29    1:15.19  
  4 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:16.26    1:15.76  
  5 Cowan, Delaney M          10 CANY-CA              1:18.78    1:17.63  
  6 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA              1:17.36    1:17.88  
  7 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              1:19.13    1:18.46  
  8 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:25.69    1:18.72  
  9 Hu, Cindy X                9 BUEN-CA              1:23.86    1:19.91  
 10 Lewis, Mia T              10 CANY-CA              1:27.36    1:20.20  
 11 Alexander, Cameron B      10 CANY-CA              1:18.67    1:20.29  
 12 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:20.51    1:20.54  
 13 Kim, Chloe J              10 TCS-CA               1:23.93    1:20.66  
 14 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              1:22.21    1:20.88  
 15 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA               1:24.46    1:21.14  
 16 Florian, Mya G            10 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.49    1:21.47  
 17 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      10 RYL-CA               1:25.08    1:21.81  
 18 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA              1:25.33    1:21.95  
 19 Gadalov, Sasha A          10 BRSC-CA              1:23.88    1:22.79  
 20 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              1:24.77    1:23.30  
 21 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:30.21    1:23.32  
 22 Zaytsev, Nastia            9 CCAT-CA              1:23.15    1:23.74  
 23 Vass, Eva M                9 RYL-CA               1:24.85    1:24.17  
 24 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA              1:25.94    1:24.40  
 25 Villalobos, Savannah R    10 Polar Bears-CA       1:31.27    1:24.60  
 26 Vollmar, Sarah            10 MOOR-CA              1:26.14    1:24.78  
 27 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA              1:30.47    1:24.91  
 28 Kim, Erin J               10 TCS-CA               1:23.80    1:25.99  
 29 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA              1:31.78    1:27.33  
 30 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       10 LASC-CA              1:31.87    1:27.75  
 31 Gullickson, Marissa A     10 SOBA-CA              1:27.56    1:27.99  
 32 Cole, Cassia H            10 RYL-CA               1:27.26    1:28.03  
 33 Boroch, Isabel             9 SOBA-CA              1:32.27    1:28.71  
 34 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA              1:19.89    1:28.77  
 35 Wallace, Ashley J          9 RMSC-CA              1:31.99    1:28.81  
 36 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA              1:21.17    1:29.85  
 37 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA              1:31.81    1:30.49  
 38 Brecunier, Sonnie          9 MOOR-CA              1:34.41    1:30.65  
 39 Shen, Katherine J          9 CANY-CA              1:30.27    1:30.83  
 40 Herring, Sarah A          10 RMSC-CA              1:31.88    1:39.98  
 41 Barnett, Shira            10 TSM-CA               1:31.47    1:43.84  
 42 Guidoux, Elle              8 MOOR-CA              1:45.57    1:48.55  
 43 Rigney, Lily              10 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.00    1:51.31  
 44 Referente, Catie E         9 RMSC-CA              1:31.88    1:51.74  
 45 Griscavage, Dalila A       8 RMSC-CA              1:31.44    1:58.29  
 46 Bauer, Lola R              9 RMSC-CA              1:31.77    2:06.45  
 47 Wolf, Chloe                8 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.00    2:12.12  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                28.90      28.95  
  2 Joyce, Tara M             12 CCAT-CA                29.71      29.76  
  3 Kronson, Mia              12 DRGN-CA                30.28      30.48  
  4 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                 33.04      30.56  
  5 Goudz, Hannah             12 CCAT-CA                29.88      30.58  
  6 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA                32.91      30.75  
  7 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA                32.50      31.47  
  8 Almero, Katie K           12 RYL-CA                 30.68      31.52  
  9 Arnold, Emery R           11 RYL-CA                 32.94      31.58  
 10 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 RYL-CA                 32.10      31.81  
 10 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 32.40      31.81  
 12 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA                 33.85      31.83  
 13 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA                33.12      31.99  
 13 Swailes, Avery L          11 CANY-CA                31.17      31.99  
 15 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                 35.02      32.04  
 16 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA                32.91      32.33  
 17 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA         34.00      32.42  
 18 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA                33.44      32.53  
 19 Launais, Alex S           11 CLSS-CA                34.45      32.97  
 20 Negev, Valeria            11 CCAT-CA                34.48      33.03  
 21 Saito, Yuma               12 RYL-CA                 35.38      33.17  
 22 Cha, Madison G            12 Polar Bears-CA         34.03      33.20  
 23 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA                33.80      33.35  
 24 Beduya, Alyssa M          11 CANY-CA                36.50      34.00  
 25 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                38.11      34.05  
 26 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 RYL-CA                 34.28      34.13  
 27 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                33.67      34.35  
 28 Tsai, Emmie S             11 CLSS-CA                34.46      34.52  
 29 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                35.33      34.59  
 30 Sacher, Ella S            11 LASC-CA                34.66      34.84  
 31 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA                34.71      34.94  
 32 Prager, Madison           12 MOOR-CA                36.72      35.05  
 33 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                34.69      35.09  
 34 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA                35.31      35.12  
 35 Hailu, Abigail            11 BRSC-CA                35.72      35.26  
 36 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                 41.48      35.54  
 37 Schnauer, Ciara T         11 RYL-CA                 35.58      35.82  
 38 Leonard, Sydney R         11 LASC-CA                40.66      35.86  
 39 Choi, Madeline            11 CANY-CA                36.52      36.04  
 40 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA                36.39      36.27  
 41 Rayburn, Molly E          11 LASC-CA                36.01      36.47  
 42 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA                37.77      36.51  
 43 Mitchell, Daisy G         11 LASC-CA                36.31      36.55  
 44 Hoffman, Jane S           11 RYL-CA                 42.93      37.28  
 45 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 RYL-CA                 37.54      37.29  
 46 Borsay, Violet            12 DRGN-CA                34.74      37.32  
 47 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                34.20      38.11  
 48 Sams, Charlotte M         11 Daland-CA              38.98      38.63  
 49 Sanders, Avalon C         11 DRGN-CA                   NT      38.64  
 50 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                 40.31      38.70  
 51 Sheybani, Novin C         11 LASC-CA                39.25      38.89  
 52 Cook, Taylor              11 MOOR-CA                39.43      39.53  
 52 Canlas, Rocelle M         12 CANY-CA                39.33      39.53  
 54 Faysman, Ella             11 Polar Bears-CA         40.13      40.15  
 55 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 LASC-CA                43.78      41.09  
 56 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                50.41      42.11  
 57 Gaynor, Ava E             11 CCAT-CA                   NT      42.73  
 58 Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA                48.06      42.86  
 59 Shimahara, Clarice A      11 TSM-CA                 49.71      44.03  
 60 Ayala, Erin G             12 RMSC-CA                   NT      44.75  
 61 Cho, Madison              12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      44.84  
 62 Ande, Krisha              12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      45.33  
 63 Lagomarsino, Maddie G     12 BUEN-CA                49.07      46.57  
 64 Esquivel, Leslie          11 RMSC-CA                   NT      50.35  
 65 Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA                    NT      50.82  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              1:02.87    1:03.18  
  2 Joyce, Tara M             12 CCAT-CA              1:04.55    1:05.86  
  3 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              1:12.50    1:09.09  
  4 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:16.63    1:09.81  
  5 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 RYL-CA               1:10.61    1:10.41  
  6 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA               1:12.81    1:10.63  
  7 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:10.26    1:10.80  
  8 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       12 BUEN-CA              1:11.42    1:11.00  
  9 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA              1:11.11    1:11.42  
 10 Arnold, Emery R           11 RYL-CA               1:15.77    1:11.75  
 11 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:12.33    1:12.13  
 12 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA              1:13.06    1:12.34  
 13 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA              1:10.87    1:12.57  
 14 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 RYL-CA               1:17.13    1:13.34  
 15 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA               1:20.37    1:13.35  
 16 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:15.43    1:13.77  
 17 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              1:15.38    1:13.87  
 18 Ye, Heather Y             12 RYL-CA               1:15.95    1:13.95  
 18 Saito, Yuma               12 RYL-CA               1:23.11    1:13.95  
 20 Beduya, Alyssa M          11 CANY-CA              1:20.39    1:14.11  
 21 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA               1:17.02    1:14.74  
 22 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA              1:15.60    1:14.89  
 23 Eng, Samantha K           12 TSM-CA               1:16.04    1:15.35  
 24 Tsai, Emmie S             11 CLSS-CA              1:15.94    1:16.24  
 25 Prager, Madison           12 MOOR-CA              1:25.05    1:16.52  
 26 Schnauer, Ciara T         11 RYL-CA               1:28.79    1:16.54  
 26 Negev, Valeria            11 CCAT-CA              1:15.11    1:16.54  
 28 Mitchell, Daisy G         11 LASC-CA              1:20.33    1:16.57  
 29 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA              1:16.66    1:16.60  
 30 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              1:18.08    1:18.30  
 31 Cullen, Fiona C           11 Daland-CA            1:21.41    1:18.50  
 32 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA               1:20.66    1:18.58  
 33 Choi, Madeline            11 CANY-CA              1:18.63    1:19.16  
 34 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA              1:17.26    1:19.62  
 35 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 RYL-CA               1:22.28    1:19.68  
 36 Rayburn, Molly E          11 LASC-CA              1:24.45    1:20.13  
 37 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:20.75  
 38 Borsay, Violet            12 DRGN-CA              1:11.65    1:22.31  
 39 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA               1:27.22    1:23.23  
 40 Sanders, Avalon C         11 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:24.25  
 41 Ghaffari, Paulina M       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.82    1:25.38  
 41 Sams, Charlotte M         11 Daland-CA            1:25.78    1:25.38  
 43 Cook, Taylor              11 MOOR-CA              1:26.85    1:25.42  
 44 Faysman, Ella             11 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.84    1:25.75  
 45 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA              1:17.44    1:26.06  
 46 Gillearn, Fiona L         12 RYL-CA               1:46.26    1:26.13  
 47 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA              1:26.88    1:26.93  
 48 Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA               1:33.09    1:28.27  
 49 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              1:32.41    1:31.98  
 50 Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA              1:46.92    1:32.25  
 51 Sahagun, Emma             11 RMSC-CA              1:47.44    1:41.35  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA              2:19.35    2:19.80  
    1:07.55 1:12.25                                                
  2 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              2:25.79    2:24.47  
    1:11.48 1:12.99                                                
  3 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              2:22.61    2:24.80  
    1:10.40 1:14.40                                                
  4 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              2:29.19    2:27.29  
    1:12.27 1:15.02                                                
  5 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              2:43.54    2:31.13  
    1:13.71 1:17.42                                                
  6 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              2:31.18    2:32.62  
    1:14.94 1:17.68                                                
  7 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              2:33.31    2:32.83  
    1:14.25 1:18.58                                                
  8 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA              2:37.35    2:36.44  
    1:18.80 1:17.64                                                
  9 Negev, Valeria            11 CCAT-CA              2:41.42    2:36.74  
    1:18.86 1:17.88                                                
 10 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              2:38.15    2:37.91  
    1:18.93 1:18.98                                                
 11 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              2:45.46    2:39.27  
    1:17.69 1:21.58                                                
 12 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       12 BUEN-CA              2:38.81    2:39.37  
    1:19.14 1:20.23                                                
 13 Beduya, Alyssa M          11 CANY-CA              2:48.38    2:40.22  
    1:17.43 1:22.79                                                
 14 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA              2:41.99    2:40.34  
    1:19.42 1:20.92                                                
 15 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA               2:49.52    2:40.89  
    1:19.62 1:21.27                                                
 16 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 RYL-CA               2:44.21    2:41.17  
    1:17.30 1:23.87                                                
 17 Cha, Madison G            12 Polar Bears-CA       2:42.04    2:41.61  
    1:16.44 1:25.17                                                
 18 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              2:47.10    2:42.82  
    1:18.97 1:23.85                                                
 19 Sacher, Ella S            11 LASC-CA              2:48.92    2:43.90  
    1:18.43 1:25.47                                                
 20 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA              2:48.38    2:44.23  
    1:21.01 1:23.22                                                
 21 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 RYL-CA               2:54.06    2:52.09  
    1:22.37 1:29.72                                                
 22 Harnoncourt, Chloe S      12 TSM-CA               3:11.48    2:53.52  
    1:23.35 1:30.17                                                
 23 Hailu, Abigail            11 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:56.02  
    1:21.95 1:34.07                                                
 24 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA               3:04.45    2:56.40  
    1:25.33 1:31.07                                                
 25 Borsay, Violet            12 DRGN-CA              2:35.16    2:56.51  
    1:24.21 1:32.30                                                
 26 Faysman, Ella             11 Polar Bears-CA       3:18.45    3:03.37  
    1:28.56 1:34.81                                                
 27 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA              3:03.99    3:07.33  
    1:31.05 1:36.28                                                
 28 Sams, Charlotte M         11 Daland-CA            3:08.93    3:08.26  
    1:30.12 1:38.14                                                
 29 Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA                   NT    3:17.68  
    1:35.59 1:42.09                                                
 30 Gaynor, Ava E             11 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:25.34  
    1:38.71 1:46.63                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                35.85      35.50  
  2 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 RYL-CA                 36.05      36.27  
  3 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA                37.54      36.70  
  4 Joyce, Tara M             12 CCAT-CA                37.24      37.95  
  5 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                39.66      38.44  
  6 Samonkraisorakit, Kate    12 DRGN-CA                35.84      38.58  
  7 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA                38.94      38.61  
  8 Goudz, Hannah             12 CCAT-CA                41.59      38.77  
  9 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA                   NT      39.42  
 10 Arnold, Emery R           11 RYL-CA                 41.50      39.54  
 10 Swailes, Avery L          11 CANY-CA                37.79      39.54  
 12 Beduya, Alyssa M          11 CANY-CA                41.15      39.55  
 13 Eng, Samantha K           12 TSM-CA                 39.49      39.87  
 14 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                 47.55      40.57  
 15 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA                 40.33      40.75  
 16 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                39.12      40.84  
 17 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                42.47      40.95  
 18 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA                41.95      40.98  
 19 Choi, Madeline            11 CANY-CA                41.97      41.03  
 20 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                43.12      41.22  
 21 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 RYL-CA                 40.75      41.84  
 22 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA                   NT      41.90  
 23 Veloz, Jacqueline K       12 RMSC-CA                43.23      42.06  
 24 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                42.94      42.90  
 25 Negev, Valeria            11 CCAT-CA                42.84      42.92  
 26 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 RYL-CA                 43.27      43.27  
 27 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA-CA                47.81      43.38  
 28 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA-CA                48.46      43.39  
 29 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                 42.84      43.40  
 30 Niakan, Malieka B         12 MOOR-CA                   NT      44.15  
 31 Cook, Taylor              11 MOOR-CA                   NT      44.48  
 32 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                 47.77      44.52  
 33 Rayburn, Molly E          11 LASC-CA                43.77      44.86  
 34 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA                44.97      45.12  
 35 Ghaffari, Paulina M       12 Polar Bears-CA         44.30      45.93  
 36 Cullen, Fiona C           11 Daland-CA              46.66      46.15  
 37 Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA                    NT      46.39  
 38 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 LASC-CA                47.56      48.34  
 39 Faysman, Ella             11 Polar Bears-CA         47.45      48.95  
 40 Sams, Charlotte M         11 Daland-CA              46.72      49.00  
 41 Sanders, Avalon C         11 DRGN-CA                   NT      49.08  
 42 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                48.59      51.46  
 43 Sogah, Alana              12 MOOR-CA                51.06      53.24  
 44 Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA                57.81      54.05  
 45 Sahagun, Emma             11 RMSC-CA                53.89      58.05  
 46 Ayala, Erin G             12 RMSC-CA                   NT      59.10  
 47 Esquivel, Leslie          11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:03.34  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              1:14.06    1:16.49  
  2 Swailes, Avery L          11 CANY-CA              1:21.68    1:20.32  
  3 Joyce, Tara M             12 CCAT-CA              1:19.52    1:21.83  
  4 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:22.55    1:21.86  
  5 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              1:23.20    1:22.15  
  6 Beduya, Alyssa M          11 CANY-CA              1:25.19    1:22.72  
  7 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:23.46    1:24.05  
  8 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.96    1:24.79  
  9 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA               1:26.26    1:25.06  
 10 Eng, Samantha K           12 TSM-CA               1:24.53    1:25.35  
 11 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA              1:26.78    1:25.86  
 12 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              1:31.06    1:27.02  
 13 Launais, Alex S           11 CLSS-CA              1:27.61    1:27.32  
 14 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 RYL-CA               1:26.34    1:27.58  
 15 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:27.79    1:27.74  
 16 Choi, Madeline            11 CANY-CA              1:29.27    1:27.82  
 17 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA              1:30.30    1:29.66  
 18 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA               1:30.84    1:30.51  
 19 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              1:31.82    1:30.56  
 20 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:31.87  
 21 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA              1:35.07    1:32.45  
 22 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA              1:36.28    1:33.19  
 23 Harnoncourt, Chloe S      12 TSM-CA               1:37.14    1:33.28  
 24 Rayburn, Molly E          11 LASC-CA              1:34.18    1:35.55  
 25 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA               1:45.86    1:37.25  
 26 Canlas, Rocelle M         12 CANY-CA              1:41.80    1:38.63  
 27 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 LASC-CA              1:41.35    1:40.19  
 28 Faysman, Ella             11 Polar Bears-CA       1:40.20    1:41.44  
 29 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              2:08.04    1:45.51  
 30 Shimahara, Clarice A      11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:48.30  
 31 Lagomarsino, Maddie G     12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:52.04  
 32 Sheybani, Novin C         11 LASC-CA              1:57.99    1:55.17  
 33 Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:55.87  
 34 Gaynor, Ava E             11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:56.63  
 35 Cho, Madison              12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:58.30  
 36 Ande, Krisha              12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:13.18  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goudz, Hannah             12 CCAT-CA                37.30      39.53  
  2 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                38.68      39.93  
  3 Tsai, Emmie S             11 CLSS-CA                41.20      40.60  
  4 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA                40.65      40.76  
  5 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                 43.15      41.39  
  6 Prager, Madison           12 MOOR-CA                46.09      41.89  
  7 Cha, Madison G            12 Polar Bears-CA         44.54      42.62  
  8 Negev, Valeria            11 CCAT-CA                42.58      43.13  
  9 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA                43.19      43.61  
 10 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA                45.69      43.67  
 11 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA                45.52      43.80  
 12 Eng, Samantha K           12 TSM-CA                 44.11      44.01  
 13 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 RYL-CA                 45.63      44.05  
 14 Swailes, Avery L          11 CANY-CA                43.81      44.07  
 15 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA                44.29      44.15  
 16 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 44.72      44.23  
 17 Saito, Yuma               12 RYL-CA                 42.82      44.65  
 18 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA         45.33      44.79  
 19 Arnold, Emery R           11 RYL-CA                 46.71      45.11  
 20 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA                 53.18      45.84  
 21 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                51.81      46.54  
 22 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                46.14      46.61  
 23 Schnauer, Ciara T         11 RYL-CA                 46.19      46.63  
 24 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA                48.46      47.17  
 25 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA                47.66      47.26  
 26 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                42.47      47.29  
 27 Sams, Charlotte M         11 Daland-CA              47.40      47.64  
 28 Sheybani, Novin C         11 LASC-CA                53.87      48.04  
 29 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                48.97      48.41  
 30 Sacher, Ella S            11 LASC-CA                50.16      48.42  
 31 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                 51.37      49.22  
 32 Mitchell, Daisy G         11 LASC-CA                48.41      49.51  
 33 Beduya, Alyssa M          11 CANY-CA                54.95      50.34  
 34 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA                50.84      50.39  
 35 Leonard, Sydney R         11 LASC-CA                53.08      50.44  
 36 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                 52.72      50.94  
 37 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                53.76      51.40  
 38 Sanders, Avalon C         11 DRGN-CA                   NT      51.42  
 39 Borsay, Violet            12 DRGN-CA                44.02      52.23  
 40 Cook, Taylor              11 MOOR-CA                54.72      52.39  
 41 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 LASC-CA                53.26      53.53  
 42 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA                53.96      53.73  
 43 Hailu, Abigail            11 BRSC-CA                59.23      54.15  
 44 Rayburn, Molly E          11 LASC-CA                54.01      54.23  
 45 Gaynor, Ava E             11 CCAT-CA                   NT      54.38  
 46 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA                55.53      54.82  
 47 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                54.47      54.91  
 48 Canlas, Rocelle M         12 CANY-CA                53.89      55.37  
 49 Faysman, Ella             11 Polar Bears-CA         58.36      56.47  
 50 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                 57.94      56.66  
 51 Shimahara, Clarice A      11 TSM-CA               1:03.11      57.00  
 52 Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA               1:03.37    1:00.81  
 53 Ande, Krisha              12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:02.00  
 54 Lagomarsino, Maddie G     12 BUEN-CA              1:43.02    1:11.57  
 -- Esquivel, Leslie          11 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ayala, Erin G             12 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Choi, Madeline            11 CANY-CA                45.45         DQ  
 -- Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA              1:06.87         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goudz, Hannah             12 CCAT-CA              1:26.55    1:28.01  
  2 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA               1:34.05    1:29.65  
  3 Tsai, Emmie S             11 CLSS-CA              1:29.06    1:30.70  
  4 Eng, Samantha K           12 TSM-CA               1:34.73    1:31.36  
  5 Swailes, Avery L          11 CANY-CA              1:35.34    1:32.35  
  6 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              1:36.79    1:33.01  
  7 Torres, Katherine N       12 RYL-CA               1:33.12    1:33.36  
  8 Prager, Madison           12 MOOR-CA              1:41.80    1:34.19  
  9 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              2:04.96    1:34.21  
 10 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              1:32.65    1:34.29  
 11 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA              1:34.89    1:35.43  
 12 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA               1:36.85    1:35.57  
 13 Samonkraisorakit, Kate    12 DRGN-CA              1:24.40    1:35.91  
 14 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:35.90    1:36.07  
 15 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              1:48.68    1:37.68  
 16 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA-CA              1:40.78    1:37.86  
 17 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:42.11    1:38.74  
 18 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              1:43.99    1:40.04  
 18 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:41.99    1:40.04  
 20 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA-CA              1:42.06    1:41.01  
 21 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA              1:41.44    1:41.03  
 22 Ye, Heather Y             12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:41.19  
 23 Schnauer, Ciara T         11 RYL-CA               1:41.21    1:41.72  
 24 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA              1:38.11    1:41.80  
 25 Almero, Katie K           12 RYL-CA               1:55.49    1:44.94  
 26 Veloz, Jacqueline K       12 RMSC-CA              1:43.40    1:45.95  
 27 Beduya, Alyssa M          11 CANY-CA              1:51.17    1:46.67  
 28 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA              1:42.36    1:47.09  
 29 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              1:49.54    1:47.28  
 30 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:47.88  
 31 Sams, Charlotte M         11 Daland-CA            1:44.45    1:47.95  
 32 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 LASC-CA              1:52.62    1:50.02  
 33 Mitchell, Daisy G         11 LASC-CA              1:48.02    1:50.33  
 34 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA-CA              1:46.70    1:50.53  
 35 Gillearn, Fiona L         12 RYL-CA               1:49.94    1:50.65  
 36 Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:50.81  
 37 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:57.04    1:50.86  
 38 Sanders, Avalon C         11 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:55.70  
 39 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:55.88  
 40 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              2:13.41    1:58.85  
 41 Ghaffari, Paulina M       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:58.62    1:59.38  
 42 Baldwin, Taylor L         11 BUEN-CA              2:03.29    2:00.53  
 43 Sahagun, Emma             11 RMSC-CA              2:50.45    2:23.71  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 RYL-CA                 34.48      33.71  
  2 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA                36.03      34.85  
  3 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA                37.45      35.13  
  4 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 RYL-CA                 36.21      35.70  
  5 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     12 BUEN-CA                30.24      36.03  
  6 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 35.77      36.14  
  7 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA                36.51      36.20  
  8 Samonkraisorakit, Kate    12 DRGN-CA                33.23      36.34  
  9 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA                37.14      36.40  
 10 Swailes, Avery L          11 CANY-CA                37.16      36.52  
 11 Negev, Valeria            11 CCAT-CA                36.68      36.76  
 12 Goudz, Hannah             12 CCAT-CA                34.48      37.07  
 13 Arnold, Emery R           11 RYL-CA                 37.48      37.09  
 14 Joyce, Tara M             12 CCAT-CA                38.11      37.10  
 15 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA                 45.50      37.14  
 16 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                39.25      37.46  
 17 Saito, Yuma               12 RYL-CA                 40.50      37.52  
 18 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA                37.39      37.58  
 19 Veloz, Jacqueline K       12 RMSC-CA                38.88      38.42  
 20 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                39.57      38.48  
 21 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA                   NT      38.54  
 22 Schnauer, Ciara T         11 RYL-CA                 39.34      38.79  
 23 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                 41.40      38.83  
 24 Cullen, Fiona C           11 Daland-CA              39.87      39.03  
 25 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                42.43      39.25  
 26 Beduya, Alyssa M          11 CANY-CA                43.50      39.34  
 27 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                39.57      40.43  
 28 Ye, Heather Y             12 RYL-CA                 40.28      40.51  
 29 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA                39.96      41.07  
 30 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 RYL-CA                 43.87      41.18  
 31 Choi, Madeline            11 CANY-CA                40.89      41.47  
 32 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA-CA                41.56      41.78  
 33 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 LASC-CA                44.21      42.58  
 34 Gillearn, Fiona L         12 RYL-CA                 45.23      43.91  
 35 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA                42.87      44.06  
 36 Mitchell, Daisy G         11 LASC-CA                43.76      44.43  
 37 Niakan, Malieka B         12 MOOR-CA                   NT      45.80  
 38 Faysman, Ella             11 Polar Bears-CA         44.77      45.98  
 39 Ghaffari, Paulina M       12 Polar Bears-CA         55.28      47.65  
 40 Sams, Charlotte M         11 Daland-CA              47.00      47.74  
 41 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                 49.91      48.75  
 42 Rayburn, Molly E          11 LASC-CA                51.12      49.34  
 43 Sogah, Alana              12 MOOR-CA                54.37      49.63  
 44 Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA                 52.47      50.52  
 45 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                48.97      51.71  
 46 Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA                58.22      55.91  
 47 Ayala, Erin G             12 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:00.41  
 48 Esquivel, Leslie          11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:16.65  
 -- Sahagun, Emma             11 RMSC-CA                55.25         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kronson, Mia              12 DRGN-CA              1:11.35    1:17.57  
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:16.93    1:19.47  
  3 Swailes, Avery L          11 CANY-CA              1:19.28    1:20.10  
  4 Negev, Valeria            11 CCAT-CA              1:27.24    1:20.72  
  5 Almero, Katie K           12 RYL-CA               1:24.45    1:21.39  
  6 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:22.22    1:21.73  
  7 Vass, Stella R            12 RYL-CA               1:20.74    1:22.61  
  8 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              1:22.52    1:24.05  
  9 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA               1:25.63    1:25.58  
 10 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:34.30    1:30.75  
 11 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:33.57  
 12 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 RYL-CA               1:54.08    1:34.31  
 13 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              1:40.38    1:35.90  
 14 Hailu, Abigail            11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:39.07  
 15 Mitchell, Daisy G         11 LASC-CA              2:20.38    1:41.69  
 16 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA              1:47.49    1:44.13  
 17 Canlas, Rocelle M         12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:56.34  
 18 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              2:19.51    2:06.77  
 -- Miyamoto, Julia C         12 RYL-CA               1:25.35         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Katherine N       12 RYL-CA               2:44.15    2:44.42  
    1:19.54 1:24.88                                                
  2 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              2:47.20    2:44.76  
    1:18.66 1:26.10                                                
  3 Goudz, Hannah             12 CCAT-CA              2:48.78    2:48.36  
    1:21.60 1:26.76                                                
  4 Swailes, Avery L          11 CANY-CA              2:51.85    2:49.31  
    1:21.69 1:27.62                                                
  5 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              3:01.33    2:49.65  
    1:21.89 1:27.76                                                
  6 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              2:48.82    2:50.62  
    1:23.68 1:26.94                                                
  7 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              3:06.94    2:50.75  
    1:21.17 1:29.58                                                
  8 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       12 BUEN-CA              2:53.98    2:52.94  
    1:20.71 1:32.23                                                
  9 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              2:52.98    2:53.16  
    1:22.68 1:30.48                                                
 10 Negev, Valeria            11 CCAT-CA              3:01.18    2:55.80  
    1:25.38 1:30.42                                                
 11 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA               3:01.66    2:58.81  
    1:27.25 1:31.56                                                
 12 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              3:07.88    3:00.30  
    1:26.18 1:34.12                                                
 13 Almero, Katie K           12 RYL-CA               2:59.75    3:01.17  
    1:22.44 1:38.73                                                
 14 Veloz, Jacqueline K       12 RMSC-CA              3:00.39    3:03.86  
    1:26.20 1:37.66                                                
 15 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA-CA              3:18.23    3:09.81  
    1:32.40 1:37.41                                                
 16 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA-CA              3:30.72    3:12.42  
    1:33.69 1:38.73                                                
 17 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              3:15.14    3:12.84  
    1:32.11 1:40.73                                                
 18 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA              3:06.54    3:13.52  
    1:31.66 1:41.86                                                
 19 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA-CA                   NT    3:17.66  
    1:31.30 1:46.36                                                
 20 Borsay, Violet            12 DRGN-CA              2:59.03    3:18.11  
    1:36.58 1:41.53                                                
 -- Griscavage, Serena J      12 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:58.12 2:14.73                                                
 -- Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:52.46 1:46.35                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Caitlin R         15 BUEN-CA                29.60      29.31  
  2 Beckett, Skylar R         13 RYL-CA                 29.35      29.76  
  3 Launais, Isa K            14 CLSS-CA                29.20      30.18  
  4 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA                30.81      30.39  
  5 Yi, Maddie                14 DRGN-CA                27.36      30.47  
  6 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA                30.46      30.66  
  7 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA                31.51      30.92  
  8 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA                 31.05      31.06  
  9 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA                31.82      31.11  
 10 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA                 32.81      31.32  
 11 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA                31.28      31.34  
 12 Kuwata, Heather           14 TSM-CA                 32.59      31.58  
 12 Baek, Grace S             15 DRGN-CA                28.83      31.58  
 14 Garcia, Renee D           15 LASC-CA                31.04      31.62  
 15 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA                33.59      31.93  
 16 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA                30.36      31.95  
 17 Boton, Sophia L           14 CANY-CA                29.96      32.06  
 18 Terrones, Fernanda P      15 CANY-CA                31.21      32.10  
 19 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA         32.02      32.13  
 20 Findlay, Megan E          16 RMSC-CA                32.76      32.22  
 21 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA                31.90      32.23  
 22 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 RYL-CA                 31.93      32.31  
 23 Matheson, Allyn M         13 RYL-CA                 33.27      32.90  
 24 Goldstein, Eliana         13 RYL-CA                 33.19      32.97  
 25 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA                34.18      33.02  
 26 Blaisdell, Shraya A       16 Daland-CA                 NT      33.06  
 27 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA                32.43      33.08  
 28 Blumkin, Sara K           14 Polar Bears-CA         31.47      33.26  
 29 Rush, Ashley E            13 Daland-CA              34.03      33.35  
 30 Dijar, Stephany           14 RMSC-CA                36.22      33.36  
 31 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA                34.11      33.51  
 32 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA                 NT      33.86  
 33 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA                31.81      33.96  
 34 Georgian, Annie A         13 CLSS-CA                33.97      34.02  
 35 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA                 33.99      34.03  
 36 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA                34.78      34.05  
 37 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 RYL-CA                 34.34      34.51  
 38 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA                33.40      34.54  
 39 Osorio, Katherine J       13 RYL-CA                 32.58      34.59  
 40 Barton, Sophia R          14 Daland-CA              35.56      34.70  
 41 Arutyunyan, Ava           14 DRGN-CA                31.28      34.71  
 42 Nouzille, Amelia A        14 CLSS-CA                34.51      34.75  
 43 Lee, Grace S              14 Polar Bears-CA         34.93      34.80  
 44 Osorio, Jackelline O      16 RYL-CA                 33.08      34.83  
 45 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA                32.65      35.09  
 46 Mirisch, Marissa J        13 Daland-CA                 NT      35.23  
 47 Grant, Emma R             14 Polar Bears-CA         36.27      35.46  
 48 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA                35.05      35.61  
 49 Ngo, Alyssa J             14 CANY-CA                35.83      36.68  
 50 Hutterer, Maria S         14 Daland-CA              39.30      36.99  
 51 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT-CA                37.69      38.32  
 52 Spinrad, Heather C        13 LASC-CA                40.06      38.90  
 53 Angeles, Stephanie        14 LACT-CA                36.37      39.67  
 54 Delgado, Jennifer         13 TSM-CA                    NT      40.98  
 55 Ibrahim, Cora F           14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      41.13  
 56 Anderson, Jaime M         13 LTA-CA                 40.44      41.44  
 57 Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA                47.76      43.48  
 -- James, Kierah L           13 LTA-CA                 51.96         DQ  
 -- Savarese, Sydney L        13 BRSC-CA                35.43        DFS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Caitlin R         15 BUEN-CA              1:04.53    1:04.21  
  2 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA              1:05.45    1:04.72  
  3 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              1:08.68    1:04.90  
  4 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              1:05.08    1:06.20  
  5 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              1:07.72    1:07.39  
  6 Mashkovich, Eleanor R     14 CCAT-CA              1:07.17    1:07.63  
  7 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA               1:09.07    1:08.00  
  8 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              1:08.02    1:08.32  
  9 Timmerman, Quincy J       14 CCAT-CA              1:10.06    1:08.41  
 10 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              1:10.90    1:09.74  
 11 Saguros, Delanee G        14 CCAT-CA              1:08.33    1:09.78  
 12 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:10.31    1:09.87  
 12 Boton, Sophia L           14 CANY-CA              1:06.10    1:09.87  
 14 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:11.07    1:09.91  
 15 Kuwata, Heather           14 TSM-CA               1:09.15    1:10.05  
 16 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 RYL-CA               1:09.29    1:10.30  
 17 Findlay, Megan E          16 RMSC-CA              1:11.79    1:10.53  
 18 Goldstein, Eliana         13 RYL-CA               1:13.54    1:11.01  
 19 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              1:11.53    1:11.07  
 20 Matheson, Allyn M         13 RYL-CA               1:12.47    1:11.53  
 21 Blumkin, Sara K           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.69    1:12.36  
 22 Garcia, Renee D           15 LASC-CA              1:09.58    1:12.98  
 23 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA               1:11.08    1:13.31  
 24 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA-CA              1:15.55    1:13.83  
 25 Breard, Clarissa D        13 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.77    1:14.50  
 26 Newmark, Noemie S         13 RYL-CA               1:18.20    1:14.53  
 27 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA              1:13.64    1:14.88  
 28 Osorio, Jackelline O      16 RYL-CA               1:12.39    1:15.03  
 29 Blaisdell, Shraya A       16 Daland-CA                 NT    1:15.36  
 30 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:11.65    1:15.56  
 31 Mirisch, Marissa J        13 Daland-CA            1:22.96    1:15.94  
 32 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:15.99    1:16.07  
 33 Holtz, Jaclyn G           16 CANY-CA              1:11.51    1:17.05  
 34 Savarese, Sydney L        13 BRSC-CA              1:18.17    1:17.22  
 35 Alvarez-Salazar, Elise    14 DRGN-CA              1:08.71    1:18.71  
 36 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA              1:27.22    1:19.21  
 37 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 RYL-CA               1:17.99    1:19.25  
 38 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:22.48    1:19.99  
 39 Hutterer, Maria S         14 Daland-CA            1:19.47    1:20.46  
 40 Mendoza, Alyssa V         16 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:20.77  
 41 Lyou, Maya R              13 SOBA-CA              1:20.37    1:22.54  
 42 Ngo, Alyssa J             14 CANY-CA              1:20.97    1:23.92  
 43 Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA              1:41.21    1:36.81  
 -- Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              1:10.29         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA              2:23.06    2:21.16  
    1:08.57 1:12.59                                                
  2 Potter, Caitlin R         15 BUEN-CA              2:21.67    2:23.12  
    1:10.88 1:12.24                                                
  3 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              2:27.17    2:24.26  
    1:09.95 1:14.31                                                
  4 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              2:22.41    2:24.44  
    1:10.44 1:14.00                                                
  5 Beckett, Skylar R         13 RYL-CA               2:22.50    2:24.65  
    1:10.29 1:14.36                                                
  6 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              2:27.52    2:24.99  
    1:10.52 1:14.47                                                
  7 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              2:23.93    2:25.41  
    1:10.13 1:15.28                                                
  8 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              2:29.63    2:27.66  
    1:10.96 1:16.70                                                
  9 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              2:38.75    2:28.55  
    1:13.44 1:15.11                                                
 10 Kuwata, Heather           14 TSM-CA               2:28.99    2:29.77  
    1:11.91 1:17.86                                                
 11 Osorio, Katherine J       13 RYL-CA               2:30.91    2:29.87  
    1:12.20 1:17.67                                                
 12 Baek, Grace S             15 DRGN-CA              2:14.64    2:29.96  
    1:13.06 1:16.90                                                
 13 Launais, Isa K            14 CLSS-CA              2:23.39    2:30.40  
    1:12.66 1:17.74                                                
 14 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              2:35.44    2:31.26  
    1:13.39 1:17.87                                                
 15 Terrones, Fernanda P      15 CANY-CA              2:29.23    2:33.58  
    1:13.35 1:20.23                                                
 16 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA              2:27.71    2:34.23  
    1:15.73 1:18.50                                                
 17 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 RYL-CA               2:30.04    2:34.60  
    1:14.26 1:20.34                                                
 18 Goldstein, Eliana         13 RYL-CA               2:33.68    2:35.16  
    1:16.33 1:18.83                                                
 19 Findlay, Megan E          16 RMSC-CA              2:35.81    2:35.33  
    1:14.69 1:20.64                                                
 20 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              2:29.59    2:36.07  
    1:14.56 1:21.51                                                
 21 Blumkin, Sara K           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:40.76    2:36.91  
    1:16.71 1:20.20                                                
 22 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA       2:37.96    2:38.33  
    1:15.26 1:23.07                                                
 23 Georgian, Annie A         13 CLSS-CA              2:43.20    2:39.58  
    1:16.20 1:23.38                                                
 24 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              2:44.52    2:40.13  
    1:14.96 1:25.17                                                
 25 Osorio, Jackelline O      16 RYL-CA               2:38.85    2:42.76  
    1:18.35 1:24.41                                                
 26 Dijar, Stephany           14 RMSC-CA              2:48.16    2:43.16  
    1:18.35 1:24.81                                                
 27 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA              2:44.15    2:44.47  
    1:19.70 1:24.77                                                
 28 Grant, Emma R             14 Polar Bears-CA       2:58.06    2:45.35  
    1:21.47 1:23.88                                                
 29 Savarese, Sydney L        13 BRSC-CA              2:53.11    2:46.37  
    1:20.98 1:25.39                                                
 30 Hutterer, Maria S         14 Daland-CA            2:53.41    2:46.40  
    1:19.41 1:26.99                                                
 31 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              2:47.92    2:47.16  
    1:21.65 1:25.51                                                
 32 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              2:53.08    2:48.53  
    1:20.03 1:28.50                                                
 33 Arutyunyan, Ava           14 DRGN-CA              2:23.51    2:48.68  
 34 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 RYL-CA               2:50.16    2:52.88  
    1:22.63 1:30.25                                                
 35 Barton, Sophia R          14 Daland-CA            2:58.24    2:54.57  
    1:22.23 1:32.34                                                
 36 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA              3:09.89    2:55.74  
    1:21.91 1:33.83                                                
 37 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT-CA              3:06.56    3:13.93  
    1:30.91 1:43.02                                                
 38 Anderson, Jaime M         13 LTA-CA                    NT    3:18.73  
    1:39.77 1:38.96                                                
 39 Delgado, Jennifer         13 TSM-CA               3:21.31    3:21.66  
    1:35.38 1:46.28                                                
 40 Spinrad, Heather C        13 LASC-CA              3:27.72    3:22.18  
 41 Angeles, Stephanie        14 LACT-CA              3:21.60    3:24.53  
    1:35.96 1:48.57                                                
 42 Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA                   NT    3:29.80  
    1:40.90 1:48.90                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA             19:44.39   19:21.71  
    1:10.69 1:16.57 1:16.82 1:17.20 1:17.32 1:18.34 1:18.49 1:18.01
    1:19.01 1:18.93 1:18.26 1:18.81 1:19.13 1:19.07 1:15.06        
  2 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA             19:56.50   19:34.99  
    1:14.14 1:18.73 1:18.95 1:18.91 1:18.77 1:18.61 1:18.68 1:19.48
    1:19.75 1:19.92 1:18.09 1:18.68 1:19.32 1:18.52 1:14.44        
  3 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA             20:39.99   19:35.08  
    1:14.37 1:18.32 1:19.04 1:18.61 1:18.66 1:18.78 1:19.49 1:20.07
    1:20.58 1:19.03 1:18.04 1:17.84 1:18.30 1:17.83 1:16.12        
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA             20:00.00   19:49.66  
    1:14.83 1:19.31 1:19.32 1:19.39 1:19.63 1:19.58 1:19.82 1:19.40
    1:19.11 1:18.81 1:19.04 1:20.75 1:20.61 1:20.75 1:19.31        
  5 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA             20:52.24   20:31.88  
    1:15.43 1:20.85 1:20.53 1:21.76 1:22.42 1:23.08 1:23.14 1:23.13
    1:23.73 1:21.03 1:22.55 1:23.42 1:25.00 1:24.93 1:20.88        
  6 Goldstein, Eliana         13 RYL-CA              22:05.65   20:31.90  
    1:21.22 1:24.85 1:24.81 1:23.31 1:22.38 1:23.11 1:21.61 1:21.27
    1:21.77 1:21.37 1:21.69 1:21.75 1:21.65 1:21.63 1:19.48        
  7 Hodge, Kaitlin A          12 RYL-CA              22:03.43   20:47.07  
    1:17.19 1:20.94 1:23.96 1:23.67 1:23.56 1:23.82 1:23.74 1:24.44
    1:23.69 1:24.28 1:24.43 1:24.34 1:24.73 1:23.04 1:21.24        
  8 Osorio, Katherine J       13 RYL-CA              22:05.11   20:57.68  
    1:20.88 1:25.22 1:25.15 1:23.37 1:22.62 1:22.84 1:22.31 1:21.36
    1:23.11 1:23.57 1:24.69 1:26.01 1:25.80 1:26.16 1:24.59        
  9 Hutterer, Maria S         14 Daland-CA                 NT   22:40.12  
    1:19.99 1:28.50 1:29.98                                 1:32.89
    1:31.18 1:32.47 1:32.30 1:33.08 1:32.99 1:29.33 1:27.88        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saguros, Delanee G        14 CCAT-CA                39.40      37.35  
  2 Mashkovich, Eleanor R     14 CCAT-CA                39.17      38.16  
  3 Findlay, Megan E          16 RMSC-CA                   NT      38.45  
  4 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA                42.26      38.92  
  5 Mirisch, Marissa J        13 Daland-CA                 NT      39.90  
  6 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA-CA                46.11      41.07  
  7 Alvarez-Salazar, Elise    14 DRGN-CA                39.95      41.70  
  8 Osorio, Jackelline O      16 RYL-CA                 40.12      41.88  
  9 Breard, Clarissa D        13 Polar Bears-CA         40.26      41.93  
 10 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA                   NT      42.28  
 11 James, Kierah L           13 LTA-CA                 52.99      43.13  
 12 Ngo, Alyssa J             14 CANY-CA                45.56      44.03  
 13 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA                45.75      44.23  
 14 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA                49.15      44.48  
 15 Lyou, Maya R              13 SOBA-CA                49.28      45.38  
 16 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA                44.82      46.32  
 17 Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA                52.43      52.72  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Caitlin R         15 BUEN-CA              1:13.27    1:13.93  
  2 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              1:14.30    1:16.94  
  3 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              1:14.99    1:18.48  
  4 Launais, Isa K            14 CLSS-CA              1:16.64    1:18.77  
  5 Boton, Sophia L           14 CANY-CA              1:13.96    1:18.88  
  6 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA              1:19.39    1:19.64  
  6 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              1:19.84    1:19.64  
  8 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA               1:21.10    1:20.44  
  9 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              1:24.29    1:21.21  
 10 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:11.65    1:21.48  
 11 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:23.01    1:21.61  
 12 Garcia, Renee D           15 LASC-CA              1:20.91    1:21.63  
 13 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              1:22.37    1:21.96  
 14 Kuwata, Heather           14 TSM-CA               1:21.78    1:22.19  
 15 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:21.93    1:22.21  
 16 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              1:21.93    1:22.74  
 17 Beckett, Skylar R         13 RYL-CA               1:20.81    1:22.92  
 18 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              1:24.31    1:23.46  
 19 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 RYL-CA               1:21.10    1:24.11  
 20 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA              1:27.29    1:24.54  
 21 Findlay, Megan E          16 RMSC-CA              1:27.01    1:26.47  
 22 Mirisch, Marissa J        13 Daland-CA            1:34.34    1:27.91  
 23 Alvarez-Salazar, Elise    14 DRGN-CA              1:21.78    1:28.55  
 24 Nouzille, Amelia A        14 CLSS-CA              1:32.01    1:29.92  
 25 James, Kierah L           13 LTA-CA               1:39.11    1:30.64  
 26 Dijar, Stephany           14 RMSC-CA              1:35.23    1:30.86  
 27 Newmark, Noemie S         13 RYL-CA               1:34.09    1:31.35  
 28 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA                 NT    1:31.96  
 29 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA              1:33.87    1:32.56  
 30 Lee, Grace S              14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:35.98  
 31 Ngo, Alyssa J             14 CANY-CA              1:38.30    1:41.76  
 32 Delgado, Jennifer         13 TSM-CA               1:52.71    1:49.76  
 33 Angeles, Stephanie        14 LACT-CA              1:42.93    1:56.26  
 34 Ibrahim, Cora F           14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:58.72  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Ashley E            13 Daland-CA              45.53      40.64  
  2 Georgian, Annie A         13 CLSS-CA                44.24      42.78  
  3 Findlay, Megan E          16 RMSC-CA                   NT      43.25  
  4 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA                45.50      44.03  
  5 James, Kierah L           13 LTA-CA                 46.78      44.12  
  6 Garcia, Renee D           15 LASC-CA                48.46      44.17  
  7 Osorio, Jackelline O      16 RYL-CA                 51.13      45.71  
  8 Alvarez-Salazar, Elise    14 DRGN-CA                44.30      45.74  
  9 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA                50.82      45.82  
 10 Newmark, Noemie S         13 RYL-CA                 48.08      45.96  
 11 Mirisch, Marissa J        13 Daland-CA                 NT      46.17  
 12 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA                 NT      47.17  
 13 Barton, Sophia R          14 Daland-CA                 NT      47.76  
 14 Dijar, Stephany           14 RMSC-CA                   NT      47.81  
 15 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA                49.44      48.03  
 16 Ngo, Alyssa J             14 CANY-CA                57.33      50.77  
 17 Blaisdell, Shraya A       16 Daland-CA                 NT      51.36  
 18 Lee, Grace S              14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      52.28  
 19 Ibrahim, Cora F           14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      55.03  
 20 Spinrad, Heather C        13 LASC-CA                58.39      55.54  
 21 Anderson, Jaime M         13 LTA-CA                 58.26      57.70  
 22 Angeles, Stephanie        14 LACT-CA                59.58    1:01.25  
 23 Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA              1:05.83    1:03.42  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:29.52    1:25.79  
  1 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              1:25.12    1:25.79  
  3 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:29.08    1:26.03  
  4 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              1:26.46    1:27.51  
  5 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              1:27.07    1:27.88  
  6 Timmerman, Quincy J       14 CCAT-CA              1:25.56    1:29.09  
  7 Shirvanian, Emily         16 DRGN-CA              1:22.53    1:29.33  
  8 Mashkovich, Eleanor R     14 CCAT-CA              1:24.46    1:29.38  
  9 Blumkin, Sara K           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:30.05    1:30.03  
 10 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA              1:28.65    1:31.09  
 11 Boton, Sophia L           14 CANY-CA              1:35.26    1:31.65  
 12 Georgian, Annie A         13 CLSS-CA              1:33.83    1:32.26  
 13 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              1:33.70    1:32.41  
 14 Kuwata, Heather           14 TSM-CA               1:31.57    1:33.04  
 15 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              1:33.27    1:33.18  
 16 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA               1:39.95    1:33.57  
 17 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              1:35.65    1:36.24  
 18 Savarese, Sydney L        13 BRSC-CA              1:37.61    1:37.27  
 19 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 RYL-CA               1:38.82    1:38.25  
 20 Alvarez-Salazar, Elise    14 DRGN-CA              1:35.76    1:39.60  
 21 Mirisch, Marissa J        13 Daland-CA            1:44.39    1:39.91  
 22 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:38.83    1:40.01  
 23 Matheson, Allyn M         13 RYL-CA               1:45.51    1:40.59  
 24 Newmark, Noemie S         13 RYL-CA               1:40.92    1:43.21  
 25 Holtz, Jaclyn G           16 CANY-CA              1:37.55    1:45.77  
 26 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA              1:46.74    1:50.75  
 27 Mendoza, Alyssa V         16 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:53.46  
 28 Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA                   NT    2:23.55  
 -- Ngo, Alyssa J             14 CANY-CA              1:54.01         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Eleanor R     14 CCAT-CA                33.02      32.75  
  2 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA                37.14      34.81  
  3 Findlay, Megan E          16 RMSC-CA                   NT      35.31  
  4 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA-CA                47.76      35.69  
  5 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 RYL-CA                 40.61      35.91  
  6 Osorio, Katherine J       13 RYL-CA                 35.59      36.67  
  7 Osorio, Jackelline O      16 RYL-CA                 36.18      36.70  
  8 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA                38.69      36.77  
  9 Alvarez-Salazar, Elise    14 DRGN-CA                41.85      37.33  
 10 James, Kierah L           13 LTA-CA                 46.91      38.74  
 11 Breard, Clarissa D        13 Polar Bears-CA         38.51      39.03  
 12 Newmark, Noemie S         13 RYL-CA                 40.66      39.40  
 13 Blumkin, Sara K           14 Polar Bears-CA         44.01      39.50  
 14 Blaisdell, Shraya A       16 Daland-CA                 NT      39.89  
 15 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 RYL-CA                 40.59      40.24  
 16 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA                46.73      40.45  
 17 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA                43.86      40.49  
 18 Ngo, Alyssa J             14 CANY-CA                44.63      40.84  
 19 Mirisch, Marissa J        13 Daland-CA                 NT      41.88  
 20 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA                46.01      42.55  
 21 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA                   NT      43.35  
 22 Mendoza, Alyssa V         16 BUEN-CA                   NT      47.50  
 23 Lyou, Maya R              13 SOBA-CA                52.45      49.63  
 24 Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA                59.97      57.48  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              1:14.54    1:13.72  
  2 Beckett, Skylar R         13 RYL-CA               1:13.95    1:15.16  
  3 Yi, Maddie                14 DRGN-CA              1:06.14    1:15.67  
  4 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              1:19.41    1:16.55  
  5 Matheson, Allyn M         13 RYL-CA               1:16.66    1:17.25  
  6 Terrones, Fernanda P      15 CANY-CA              1:17.53    1:17.31  
  7 Baek, Grace S             15 DRGN-CA              1:11.61    1:18.18  
  8 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:18.96    1:19.23  
  9 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              1:24.05    1:20.06  
 10 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:16.59    1:20.07  
 11 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              1:27.44    1:20.34  
 12 Boton, Sophia L           14 CANY-CA              1:21.47    1:20.58  
 13 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA              1:19.09    1:20.99  
 14 Osorio, Katherine J       13 RYL-CA               1:18.25    1:21.79  
 15 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA               1:34.80    1:22.52  
 16 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              1:20.23    1:24.61  
 17 Arutyunyan, Ava           14 DRGN-CA              1:14.20    1:24.75  
 18 Goldstein, Eliana         13 RYL-CA               1:31.46    1:27.21  
 19 Alvarez-Salazar, Elise    14 DRGN-CA              1:17.71    1:28.28  
 20 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              1:23.23    1:28.40  
 21 Grant, Emma R             14 Polar Bears-CA       1:31.56    1:28.65  
 22 Barton, Sophia R          14 Daland-CA            1:34.46    1:30.12  
 23 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA            1:30.33    1:30.52  
 24 Nouzille, Amelia A        14 CLSS-CA              1:29.68    1:32.45  
 25 Newmark, Noemie S         13 RYL-CA               1:27.82    1:33.95  
 26 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA              1:24.80    1:34.99  
 27 Hutterer, Maria S         14 Daland-CA            1:39.61    1:35.22  
 28 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT-CA              1:34.09    1:38.72  
 29 Salazar, Amri C           13 RMSC-CA              1:50.58    1:40.50  
 30 Ngo, Alyssa J             14 CANY-CA              1:34.58    1:41.64  
 31 Anderson, Jaime M         13 LTA-CA                    NT    2:01.41  
 -- Gil, Donna                13 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA              2:44.94    2:44.06  
    1:19.39 1:24.67                                                
  2 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              2:48.66    2:44.86  
    1:20.59 1:24.27                                                
  3 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              2:47.57    2:46.11  
    1:22.08 1:24.03                                                
  4 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              2:43.92    2:46.73  
    1:19.70 1:27.03                                                
  5 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              2:50.60    2:48.82  
    1:22.32 1:26.50                                                
  6 Terrones, Fernanda P      15 CANY-CA              2:51.14    2:49.73  
    1:25.57 1:24.16                                                
  7 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              2:55.90    2:50.74  
    1:20.39 1:30.35                                                
  8 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA               2:49.49    2:50.79  
    1:21.99 1:28.80                                                
  9 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA              2:49.99    2:51.72  
    1:24.61 1:27.11                                                
 10 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              2:50.35    2:54.20  
    1:19.60 1:34.60                                                
 11 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA               2:51.80    2:55.34  
    1:25.59 1:29.75                                                
 12 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              2:58.32    2:56.05  
    1:20.41 1:35.64                                                
 13 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              2:57.89    2:56.29  
    1:23.01 1:33.28                                                
 14 Garcia, Renee D           15 LASC-CA              2:59.05    2:57.24  
    1:24.09 1:33.15                                                
 15 Holtz, Jaclyn G           16 CANY-CA              3:01.97    3:00.81  
    1:24.60 1:36.21                                                
 16 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA               3:04.69    3:01.27  
    1:24.32 1:36.95                                                
 17 Savarese, Sydney L        13 BRSC-CA              3:11.25    3:08.30  
    1:32.41 1:35.89                                                
 18 James, Kierah L           13 LTA-CA               3:32.73    3:10.71  
    1:31.14 1:39.57                                                
 19 Hutterer, Maria S         14 Daland-CA                 NT    3:13.66  
    1:32.48 1:41.18                                                
 20 Lyou, Maya R              13 SOBA-CA              3:25.76    3:27.23  
    1:39.17 1:48.06                                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA              4:53.92    4:52.07  
    1:09.53 1:13.82 1:15.45 1:13.27                                
  2 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              4:58.31    4:57.89  
    1:11.01 1:16.02 1:16.88 1:13.98                                
  3 Joyce, Tara M             12 CCAT-CA              4:54.19    4:58.01  
    1:12.38 1:15.11 1:16.34 1:14.18                                
  4 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              5:16.41    5:00.99  
    1:12.37 1:16.74 1:15.80 1:16.08                                
  5 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              5:26.21    5:03.39  
    1:11.69 1:16.72 1:18.76 1:16.22                                
  6 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              5:13.02    5:04.66  
    1:12.61 1:17.46 1:18.25 1:16.34                                
  7 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              5:07.66    5:09.42  
    1:12.63 1:19.21 1:20.14 1:17.44                                
  8 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              5:19.64    5:09.88  
    1:13.36 1:18.80 1:18.42 1:19.30                                
  9 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              5:15.89    5:10.42  
    1:16.04 1:19.94 1:18.28 1:16.16                                
 10 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              5:12.86    5:10.58  
    1:13.40 1:18.86 1:19.74 1:18.58                                
 11 Goldstein, Eliana         13 RYL-CA               5:12.98    5:18.16  
    1:16.37 1:20.50 1:21.39 1:19.90                                
 12 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              5:26.40    5:18.94  
    1:15.12 1:20.67 1:22.52 1:20.63                                
 13 Matheson, Allyn M         13 RYL-CA               5:12.85    5:19.69  
    1:15.89 1:22.48 1:20.71 1:20.61                                
 14 Osorio, Katherine J       13 RYL-CA               5:11.45    5:20.29  
    1:13.32 1:20.34 1:23.09 1:23.54                                
 15 Terrones, Fernanda P      15 CANY-CA              5:10.51    5:22.34  
    1:13.94 1:22.36 1:23.14 1:22.90                                
 16 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              5:21.74    5:24.43  
    1:14.43 1:22.08 1:23.88 1:24.04                                
 17 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA              5:30.22    5:30.29  
    1:17.97 1:23.19 1:25.67 1:23.46                                
 18 Saguros, Delanee G        14 CCAT-CA              5:52.59    5:43.82  
    1:19.76 1:27.94 1:28.43 1:27.69                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA             10:09.83    9:45.92  
    1:10.28 1:12.62 1:13.57 1:14.20 1:14.10 1:14.35 1:14.53 1:12.27
  2 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA             10:12.59   10:06.75  
    1:10.67 1:15.22 1:16.61 1:17.16 1:16.99 1:17.50 1:17.56 1:15.04
  3 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA             11:44.20   10:13.50  
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA             11:44.20   10:18.69  
  5 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA             10:21.78   10:19.64  
    1:14.24 1:18.51 1:19.10 1:18.57 1:18.94 1:19.63 1:17.02 1:13.63
  6 Vass, Stella R            12 RYL-CA              11:40.56   10:20.83  
    1:14.84 1:19.18 1:18.76 1:18.95 1:18.82 1:19.37 1:16.97 1:13.94
  7 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA             10:46.54   10:47.52  
    1:15.92 1:20.55 1:21.24 1:21.68 1:22.33 1:22.56 1:22.52 1:20.72
  8 Osorio, Katherine J       13 RYL-CA              11:40.56   10:47.91  
    1:15.87 1:20.74 1:21.45 1:21.69 1:22.78 1:22.01 1:22.85 1:20.52
  9 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA              11:43.35   11:06.98  
    1:19.12 1:26.08 1:24.67 1:24.98 1:25.06 1:25.06 1:22.50 1:19.51
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:44.09  
    1:21.19 1:22.90                                                
  2 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              2:40.91    2:44.40  
    1:20.87 1:23.53                                                
  3 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA              2:49.24    2:45.47  
    1:21.75 1:23.72                                                
  4 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              2:41.84    2:47.51  
    1:23.81 1:23.70                                                
  5 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA               2:49.39    2:49.36  
    1:24.88 1:24.48                                                
  6 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:49.97  
    1:22.17 1:27.80                                                
  7 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              2:46.07    2:51.09  
    1:23.90 1:27.19                                                
  8 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:51.16  
    1:23.51 1:27.65                                                
  9 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA               2:47.84    2:51.24  
    1:24.03 1:27.21                                                
 10 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 RYL-CA               2:48.19    2:53.53  
    1:24.82 1:28.71                                                
 11 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:53.90  
    1:25.67 1:28.23                                                
 12 Timmerman, Quincy J       14 CCAT-CA              2:49.67    2:54.26  
    1:27.41 1:26.85                                                
 13 Shirvanian, Emily         16 DRGN-CA              2:33.85    2:54.81  
    1:24.97 1:29.84                                                
 14 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       12 BUEN-CA              3:00.00    2:54.84  
    1:27.39 1:27.45                                                
 15 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              3:01.04    2:54.93  
    1:25.81 1:29.12                                                
 16 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:57.10  
    1:26.83 1:30.27                                                
 17 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              2:55.05    2:57.46  
    1:26.70 1:30.76                                                
 18 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA                   NT    2:58.48  
    1:30.11 1:28.37                                                
 19 Saguros, Delanee G        14 CCAT-CA              3:02.73    3:00.62  
    1:27.70 1:32.92                                                
 20 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              3:05.03    3:01.68  
    1:30.45 1:31.23                                                
 21 Garcia, Renee D           15 LASC-CA                   NT    3:02.09  
    1:29.97 1:32.12                                                
 22 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA                   NT    3:05.29  
    1:32.22 1:33.07                                                
 23 Breard, Clarissa D        13 Polar Bears-CA       3:17.77    3:07.04  
    1:33.45 1:33.59                                                
 24 Savarese, Sydney L        13 BRSC-CA              3:21.28    3:11.92  
 25 James, Kierah L           13 LTA-CA                    NT    3:13.56  
    1:36.39 1:37.17                                                
 26 Lyou, Maya R              13 SOBA-CA              3:22.41    3:16.31  
    1:37.77 1:38.54                                                
 27 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA-CA              3:26.30    3:20.29  
    1:40.14 1:40.15                                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA              3:04.98    2:54.12  
    1:23.02 1:31.10                                                
  2 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              3:02.19    3:00.65  
    1:26.02 1:34.63                                                
  3 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                   NT    3:04.29  
    1:28.44 1:35.85                                                
  4 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              3:12.45    3:04.48  
    1:30.74 1:33.74                                                
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              3:13.32    3:07.05  
    1:28.72 1:38.33                                                
  6 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:08.56  
    1:30.53 1:38.03                                                
  7 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA              3:11.46    3:08.80  
    1:31.16 1:37.64                                                
  8 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA                   NT    3:08.92  
    1:33.68 1:35.24                                                
  9 Rush, Ashley E            13 Daland-CA            3:08.98    3:11.37  
    1:33.69 1:37.68                                                
 10 Blumkin, Sara K           14 Polar Bears-CA       3:13.36    3:12.87  
    1:33.01 1:39.86                                                
 11 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              3:26.57    3:13.78  
    1:35.23 1:38.55                                                
 12 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              3:13.23    3:14.16  
    1:34.44 1:39.72                                                
 13 Kuwata, Heather           14 TSM-CA               3:15.69    3:14.63  
    1:32.71 1:41.92                                                
 14 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA               3:30.56    3:15.02  
    1:35.52 1:39.50                                                
 15 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              3:12.98    3:16.50  
    1:35.44 1:41.06                                                
 16 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA       3:20.80    3:18.46  
    1:34.12 1:44.34                                                
 17 Eng, Samantha K           12 TSM-CA               3:30.87    3:18.65  
    1:37.08 1:41.57                                                
 18 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              3:24.83    3:19.28  
    1:37.46 1:41.82                                                
 19 Savarese, Sydney L        13 BRSC-CA              3:22.53    3:21.81  
    1:36.51 1:45.30                                                
 20 Baek, Grace S             15 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:22.11  
    1:37.93 1:44.18                                                
 21 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:22.88  
    1:37.97 1:44.91                                                
 22 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA                   NT    3:25.02  
    1:40.71 1:44.31                                                
 23 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:25.32  
    1:40.42 1:44.90                                                
 24 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA               3:30.56    3:26.24  
    1:40.74 1:45.50                                                
 25 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA              3:20.51    3:32.62  
    1:45.69 1:46.93                                                
 26 James, Kierah L           13 LTA-CA                    NT    3:32.75  
    1:42.77 1:49.98                                                
 27 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 RYL-CA               3:30.03    3:32.79  
    1:40.22 1:52.57                                                
 28 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              3:28.64    3:33.06  
 29 Harnoncourt, Chloe S      12 TSM-CA               3:31.76    3:34.72  
    1:41.83 1:52.89                                                
 30 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA              3:35.30    3:36.69  
    1:48.18 1:48.51                                                
 31 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA                   NT    3:43.24  
    1:51.56 1:51.68                                                
 32 Sams, Charlotte M         11 Daland-CA                 NT    3:46.15  
    1:48.71 1:57.44                                                
 33 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT-CA                   NT    3:54.92  
    1:53.14 2:01.78                                                
 34 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA              3:42.95    4:01.73  
    1:57.83 2:03.90                                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA               2:55.72    2:37.86  
    1:14.40 1:23.46                                                
  2 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              2:41.39    2:51.42  
    1:19.82 1:31.60                                                
  3 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              2:56.74    2:52.56  
    1:20.97 1:31.59                                                
  4 Terrones, Fernanda P      15 CANY-CA              2:52.88    2:58.70  
    1:21.31 1:37.39                                                
  5 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              3:07.20    2:59.55  
    1:23.08 1:36.47                                                
  6 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              3:07.20    3:01.42  
    1:25.96 1:35.46                                                
  7 Boton, Sophia L           14 CANY-CA              2:54.30    3:14.62  
    1:27.13 1:47.49                                                
  8 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              2:50.05    3:24.96  
    1:30.61 1:54.35                                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Katherine N       12 RYL-CA               5:52.67    5:43.58  
    1:18.33 1:29.62 1:41.52 1:14.11                                
  2 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA              6:00.29    5:46.41  
    1:22.46 1:31.23 1:34.57 1:18.15                                
  3 Vass, Stella R            12 RYL-CA               5:59.60    5:49.11  
    1:23.66 1:27.60 1:43.48 1:14.37                                
  4 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              6:32.30    5:50.38  
    1:23.89 1:28.00 1:44.95 1:13.54                                
  5 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              6:08.29    5:51.49  
    1:20.26 1:33.01 1:39.66 1:18.56                                
  6 Matheson, Allyn M         13 RYL-CA               5:58.15    5:51.97  
    1:18.80 1:30.16 1:43.78 1:19.23                                
  7 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              5:56.62    5:52.10  
    1:20.90 1:29.51 1:46.50 1:15.19                                
  8 Joyce, Tara M             12 CCAT-CA                   NT    6:02.40  
    1:26.82 1:28.72 1:50.94 1:15.92                                
  9 Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              5:56.97    6:02.71  
    1:19.41 1:34.92 1:43.27 1:25.11                                
 10 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              6:32.30    6:05.13  
    1:24.89 1:30.42 1:51.22 1:18.60                                
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banbrook, Carson           8 MOOR-CA                42.06      39.41  
  2 Vollmar, Ryan              8 MOOR-CA                42.15      39.96  
  3 Shelly, Colin J            8 Polar Bears-CA         43.84      42.74  
  4 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                 44.81      43.15  
  5 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA         47.90      46.87  
  6 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                47.76      49.71  
  7 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                50.58      51.36  
  8 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                57.98      54.37  
  9 Aykac, Ruzgar              7 BRSC-CA                   NT      54.94  
 10 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA                56.66      56.59  
 11 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA              1:16.41      58.72  
 12 Gil, JR M                  8 RMSC-CA              1:07.97    1:01.25  
 13 Gonzalez, Lyndon J         7 RMSC-CA              1:13.68    1:01.82  
 14 Glucksman, Samuel E        7 BRSC-CA              1:11.30    1:05.15  
 15 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA              1:16.68    1:13.08  
 16 Referente, Paul E          7 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:33.97  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banbrook, Carson           8 MOOR-CA                47.12      44.04  
  2 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                    NT      51.14  
  3 Vollmar, Ryan              8 MOOR-CA                55.16      53.49  
  4 Manzur, Leo S              8 TSM-CA                    NT      54.22  
  5 Aykac, Ruzgar              7 BRSC-CA                   NT      56.28  
  6 Cline-Lopez, Santiago      8 SOBA-CA                59.53      56.69  
  7 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         58.25      56.87  
  8 Gullickson, Anthony R      6 SOBA-CA              1:14.97      59.68  
  9 Gonzalez, Lyndon J         7 RMSC-CA              1:19.53    1:04.28  
 10 Gil, JR M                  8 RMSC-CA              1:18.51    1:10.13  
 11 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:10.44  
 12 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:25.71  
 13 Referente, Paul E          7 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:29.57  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                 58.13    1:03.09  
  2 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.29    1:06.25  
  3 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA              1:12.34    1:06.84  
  4 Shelly, Colin J            8 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.66    1:08.53  
  5 Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA              1:33.97    1:12.34  
  6 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA              1:19.12    1:14.10  
  7 Aykac, Ruzgar              7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:15.89  
  8 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:18.28  
  9 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA              1:17.80    1:19.13  
 10 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:20.04  
 -- Glucksman, Samuel E        7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gil, JR M                  8 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Lyndon J         7 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Referente, Paul E          7 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                 53.04      49.25  
  2 Cline-Lopez, Santiago      8 SOBA-CA              1:04.12    1:01.53  
  3 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA              1:08.43    1:02.49  
  4 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA              1:04.24    1:04.19  
  5 Manzur, Leo S              8 TSM-CA               1:20.74    1:06.37  
 -- Aykac, Ruzgar              7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sucgang, Niccolo E         7 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                37.49      28.87  
  2 Kim, Edward E              9 TCS-CA                 32.63      31.56  
  3 Lloyd, Colson A           10 CANY-CA                33.67      33.50  
  4 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA                 32.62      33.69  
  5 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                35.37      34.25  
  6 Riley, Lucca B            10 CANY-CA                34.99      34.28  
  7 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 34.08      34.50  
  8 Brandonisio, Stefano R    10 LASC-CA                37.60      35.03  
  9 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA                38.43      35.13  
 10 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                35.76      35.25  
 11 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                36.83      35.34  
 12 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                38.37      35.35  
 13 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA                 34.97      36.03  
 14 McBride, Joshua            9 MOOR-CA                38.62      36.04  
 15 Jung, Solomon H            9 TCS-CA                 36.94      36.25  
 16 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA                34.27      36.28  
 17 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA                 41.42      36.61  
 18 Overton, Connor           10 MOOR-CA                36.91      36.66  
 19 Harnoncourt, Julien E     10 TSM-CA                 45.07      36.72  
 20 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA                36.66      36.85  
 21 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA                 38.29      36.91  
 22 Liberzon, Max J           10 LASC-CA                37.41      37.12  
 23 Ramallo, AJ J              9 LASC-CA                37.82      37.31  
 24 Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA                33.98      37.38  
 25 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                38.03      37.72  
 26 Chuchen, Eames D           9 TSM-CA                 47.21      37.77  
 27 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA                 38.43      37.99  
 28 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 RYL-CA                 38.17      38.03  
 29 Tower, Zach A              9 TSM-CA                 44.80      38.43  
 30 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                43.02      38.67  
 31 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA                   NT      39.06  
 32 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA                37.75      39.10  
 33 Aykac, Bora A              9 BRSC-CA                   NT      39.28  
 34 Kim, Ryan                 10 DRGN-CA                34.54      39.48  
 35 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                40.38      39.72  
 36 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                40.82      39.75  
 37 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA                42.46      39.80  
 38 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                41.72      40.41  
 39 Lara, Raul E               9 LACT-CA                43.88      40.47  
 40 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA                39.54      40.67  
 41 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                42.90      41.78  
 42 Vazquez, Brainard          9 LACT-CA                51.32      42.39  
 42 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                    NT      42.39  
 44 Serra, Ryan w             10 RMSC-CA                44.91      44.65  
 45 O'Rourke, Robert F         9 RYL-CA                    NT      44.91  
 46 Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT-CA                47.17      45.39  
 47 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                50.47      45.66  
 48 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                45.22      45.84  
 49 Referente, JF E           10 RMSC-CA                53.52      46.22  
 50 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 LASC-CA                49.77      47.00  
 51 Chong, William F           9 LASC-CA                48.68      47.34  
 52 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA                47.30      47.84  
 53 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA                56.39      49.68  
 54 Cockerham, James J        10 TSM-CA                 52.87      53.55  
 55 Xahuentitla, Jonathan     10 RMSC-CA                57.43      53.57  
 56 Bond, Joey C               9 LASC-CA                51.40      53.69  
 57 Hendricks, Luke A         10 LASC-CA                54.61      53.85  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Colson A           10 CANY-CA              2:30.34    2:31.79  
    1:13.38 1:18.41                                                
  2 Kim, Edward E              9 TCS-CA               2:35.44    2:36.68  
    1:13.58 1:23.10                                                
  3 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              2:44.76    2:42.37  
    1:18.06 1:24.31                                                
  4 Riley, Lucca B            10 CANY-CA              2:40.98    2:45.07  
    1:18.88 1:26.19                                                
  5 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA              2:46.32    2:50.64  
    1:23.53 1:27.11                                                
  6 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA              2:56.63    2:50.81  
    1:23.34 1:27.47                                                
  7 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              2:53.23    2:51.11  
  8 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              2:54.83    2:51.77  
    1:25.10 1:26.67                                                
  9 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              3:03.54    2:52.26  
    1:26.35 1:25.91                                                
 10 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA              3:04.07    2:52.38  
    1:26.32 1:26.06                                                
 11 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               2:55.56    2:52.42  
    1:25.93 1:26.49                                                
 12 Mindlin, Leo S            10 TSM-CA               3:02.13    2:54.89  
    1:25.69 1:29.20                                                
 13 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA              3:00.04    2:57.18  
    1:27.70 1:29.48                                                
 14 Ramallo, AJ J              9 LASC-CA              2:58.80    2:58.25  
    1:27.69 1:30.56                                                
 15 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA              3:17.57    2:59.22  
    1:27.25 1:31.97                                                
 16 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA              3:17.61    3:02.75  
    1:30.43 1:32.32                                                
 17 Liberzon, Max J           10 LASC-CA              2:59.24    3:04.41  
    1:28.69 1:35.72                                                
 18 Brandonisio, Stefano R    10 LASC-CA              3:02.97    3:05.82  
    1:32.16 1:33.66                                                
 19 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA              3:11.31    3:05.87  
    1:29.30 1:36.57                                                
 20 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA              3:12.19    3:07.02  
    1:31.59 1:35.43                                                
 21 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA               3:07.43    3:09.35  
    1:30.25 1:39.10                                                
 22 Serra, Ryan w             10 RMSC-CA              3:19.11    3:24.48  
    1:38.83 1:45.65                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E              9 TCS-CA                 37.59      38.48  
  2 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 41.55      39.76  
  3 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                46.31      41.01  
  4 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA                40.39      41.48  
  5 Riley, Lucca B            10 CANY-CA                46.50      41.72  
  6 Jung, Solomon H            9 TCS-CA                 42.01      42.29  
  7 Kim, Ryan                 10 DRGN-CA                38.93      42.87  
  8 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                41.26      42.92  
  9 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA                43.55      43.05  
 10 Cutidioc, Nicolas I        9 BRSC-CA                47.98      43.84  
 11 Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA                38.40      43.98  
 12 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                40.49      45.14  
 13 Mindlin, Leo S            10 TSM-CA                 45.58      45.28  
 14 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA                45.44      45.32  
 15 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                50.49      45.41  
 16 Brandonisio, Stefano R    10 LASC-CA                46.31      45.43  
 17 Ramallo, AJ J              9 LASC-CA                45.96      45.88  
 18 Chuchen, Eames D           9 TSM-CA                 50.54      45.95  
 19 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                48.31      46.89  
 20 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                48.46      47.26  
 21 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                48.69      47.30  
 22 Aykac, Bora A              9 BRSC-CA                   NT      47.94  
 23 Tower, Zach A              9 TSM-CA                 51.88      47.96  
 24 McBride, Joshua            9 MOOR-CA                48.29      48.03  
 25 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        8 LASC-CA                51.92      48.14  
 26 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                   NT      48.20  
 27 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA                46.47      48.21  
 28 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                52.60      49.08  
 29 Overton, Connor           10 MOOR-CA                53.39      49.41  
 30 Garg, Rishabh             10 CCAT-CA                   NT      49.97  
 31 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA                51.15      50.08  
 32 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA                50.41      50.83  
 33 Suarez, Ronan R           10 BRSC-CA                   NT      51.00  
 34 Markovic, Stevan           9 BRSC-CA                57.27      51.10  
 35 Cortez, Angelo M           7 SOBA-CA                51.40      51.68  
 36 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA                52.48      52.06  
 37 Referente, JF E           10 RMSC-CA              1:00.18      53.83  
 38 Serra, Ryan w             10 RMSC-CA                56.15      53.93  
 39 Sahagun, Noah              9 RMSC-CA                24.05      55.19  
 40 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 LASC-CA                57.55      55.26  
 41 Avraham, Roi               9 CCAT-CA                   NT      55.48  
 42 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                   NT      56.44  
 43 Ghaffari, Lorenzo G        9 Polar Bears-CA       1:00.03      56.48  
 44 Bond, Joey C               9 LASC-CA                56.29      56.57  
 45 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA               1:03.56      58.38  
 46 Bush, Nick L              10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:01.70  
 47 Rigney, Jack              10 Polar Bears-CA       1:02.80    1:02.14  
 48 Xahuentitla, Jonathan     10 RMSC-CA              1:02.12    1:03.18  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E              9 TCS-CA               1:22.24    1:21.78  
  2 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:24.63    1:26.82  
  3 Lloyd, Colson A           10 CANY-CA              1:28.02    1:27.56  
  4 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA               1:27.84    1:28.36  
  5 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:31.25  
  6 Jung, Solomon H            9 TCS-CA                    NT    1:31.32  
  7 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA              1:37.96    1:31.63  
  8 Riley, Lucca B            10 CANY-CA              1:34.20    1:31.90  
  9 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:29.18    1:32.23  
 10 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA              1:26.91    1:32.58  
 11 Harnoncourt, Julien E     10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:32.92  
 12 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA              1:49.85    1:34.66  
 13 Kim, Ryan                 10 DRGN-CA              1:24.80    1:35.07  
 14 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:39.86    1:35.64  
 15 Mindlin, Leo S            10 TSM-CA               1:38.58    1:36.46  
 16 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA              1:48.10    1:37.29  
 17 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              1:43.71    1:37.45  
 18 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:42.23    1:38.44  
 18 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:36.56    1:38.44  
 20 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA              1:36.16    1:38.88  
 21 Overton, Connor           10 MOOR-CA              1:40.34    1:39.46  
 22 McBride, Joshua            9 MOOR-CA              1:51.54    1:39.51  
 23 Liberzon, Max J           10 LASC-CA              1:46.58    1:40.28  
 24 Brandonisio, Stefano R    10 LASC-CA              1:36.28    1:41.12  
 25 Chuchen, Eames D           9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:43.17  
 26 Tower, Zach A              9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:43.53  
 27 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:43.84  
 28 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA              1:44.18    1:44.37  
 29 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA              1:48.80    1:44.47  
 30 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:45.05  
 31 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA              1:51.60    1:46.39  
 32 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA              1:48.98    1:47.01  
 33 Aykac, Bora A              9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:47.64  
 34 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA              1:51.60    1:49.76  
 35 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA              1:54.08    1:49.94  
 36 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA              1:54.96    1:53.79  
 37 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:55.90  
 38 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:56.27  
 39 Referente, JF E           10 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:57.58  
 40 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:58.43  
 41 Chong, William F           9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:59.04  
 42 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                   NT    2:01.51  
 43 Lara, Raul E               9 LACT-CA                   NT    2:02.12  
 44 Cockerham, James J        10 TSM-CA                    NT    2:02.71  
 45 Bond, Joey C               9 LASC-CA                   NT    2:04.20  
 46 Vazquez, Brainard          9 LACT-CA              2:12.41    2:04.63  
 47 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                   NT    2:06.22  
 48 Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT-CA                   NT    2:09.42  
 49 Xahuentitla, Jonathan     10 RMSC-CA              2:10.59    2:10.93  
 50 Hendricks, Luke A         10 LASC-CA                   NT    2:16.93  
 51 O'Rourke, Robert F         9 RYL-CA                    NT    2:23.50  
 -- Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA              1:38.02         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                42.84      42.68  
  2 Kim, Edward E              9 TCS-CA                 45.00      44.83  
  3 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA                 50.50      47.53  
  4 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 46.79      47.98  
  5 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA                49.62      48.38  
  6 Lloyd, Colson A           10 CANY-CA                47.74      49.00  
  7 Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA                44.09      49.53  
  8 Jung, Solomon H            9 TCS-CA                 51.75      50.56  
  9 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA                 51.42      50.68  
 10 Ramallo, AJ J              9 LASC-CA                53.70      51.21  
 11 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA                51.85      51.40  
 12 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA                49.97      51.57  
 13 Chuchen, Eames D           9 TSM-CA                 51.83      52.08  
 14 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                52.13      52.59  
 15 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                55.49      52.64  
 16 McBride, Joshua            9 MOOR-CA                53.03      52.72  
 17 Harnoncourt, Julien E     10 TSM-CA               1:03.45      52.87  
 18 Referente, JF E           10 RMSC-CA              1:04.66      53.02  
 19 Lara, Raul E               9 LACT-CA                57.45      53.15  
 20 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA                   NT      53.63  
 21 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                55.57      54.29  
 22 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA                 57.20      54.54  
 23 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                54.68      54.70  
 24 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                56.75      54.71  
 25 Aykac, Bora A              9 BRSC-CA                   NT      54.83  
 26 Tower, Zach A              9 TSM-CA                 56.56      55.47  
 27 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               1:02.37      55.57  
 28 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                56.05      56.26  
 29 Hendricks, Luke A         10 LASC-CA                   NT      56.33  
 30 Cockerham, James J        10 TSM-CA                    NT      58.16  
 31 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                58.36      58.31  
 32 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA              1:00.79      58.38  
 33 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA              1:01.23      58.42  
 34 Vazquez, Brainard          9 LACT-CA                59.15      58.46  
 35 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA                59.62      58.52  
 36 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                57.70      59.21  
 37 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA              1:04.43    1:01.22  
 38 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA              1:08.74    1:01.96  
 39 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                59.02    1:02.37  
 40 Bond, Joey C               9 LASC-CA              1:03.34    1:02.73  
 41 Chong, William F           9 LASC-CA              1:05.20    1:05.71  
 42 Serra, Ryan w             10 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:06.62  
 43 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA              1:02.91    1:12.04  
 44 O'Rourke, Robert F         9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:24.52  
 -- Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Blumenfield, Obi G         8 LASC-CA              1:09.44         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E              9 TCS-CA               1:47.20    1:41.74  
  2 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:45.69    1:45.28  
  3 Lloyd, Colson A           10 CANY-CA              1:44.71    1:46.63  
  4 Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA              1:33.38    1:46.65  
  5 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA              1:46.91    1:46.68  
  6 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA              1:43.26    1:47.55  
  7 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA              1:54.24    1:50.06  
  8 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              1:55.49    1:50.40  
  9 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        8 LASC-CA              1:51.04    1:51.49  
 10 Chuchen, Eames D           9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:52.01  
 11 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:54.71    1:54.01  
 12 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA               2:01.26    1:55.14  
 13 Markovic, Stevan           9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:56.38  
 14 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:57.13  
 15 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              1:59.27    1:57.69  
 16 Garg, Rishabh             10 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:00.02  
 17 Lin, Brandon J             8 RYL-CA                    NT    2:01.94  
 18 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA              2:12.77    2:02.34  
 19 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              2:09.63    2:02.56  
 20 Tower, Zach A              9 TSM-CA                    NT    2:02.73  
 21 Rigney, Jack              10 Polar Bears-CA       2:06.52    2:02.95  
 22 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              2:01.49    2:03.39  
 23 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA              2:01.82    2:04.16  
 24 Teraoka, Jonas R          10 RYL-CA                    NT    2:04.98  
 25 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:05.81  
 26 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA              2:11.64    2:06.13  
 27 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA       2:08.71    2:07.14  
 28 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:10.68  
 29 Bond, Joey C               9 LASC-CA              2:22.56    2:14.88  
 30 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                   NT    2:26.44  
 31 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA              2:26.79    2:36.37  
 32 Bush, Nick L              10 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:36.94  
 33 Ghaffari, Lorenzo G        9 Polar Bears-CA       2:34.70    2:37.15  
 -- Sahagun, Noah              9 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA              2:53.16         DQ  
 -- Suarez, Ronan R           10 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aykac, Bora A              9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E              9 TCS-CA                 34.31      34.67  
  2 Lloyd, Colson A           10 CANY-CA                38.41      37.81  
  3 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                39.05      38.90  
  4 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA                38.65      39.08  
  5 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA                 42.22      40.25  
  6 Jung, Solomon H            9 TCS-CA                 43.68      40.85  
  7 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                42.94      40.94  
  8 Ramallo, AJ J              9 LASC-CA                45.57      41.01  
  9 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA                 47.01      41.03  
 10 Riley, Lucca B            10 CANY-CA                42.67      41.18  
 11 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                44.31      41.45  
 12 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA                43.59      41.46  
 13 Brandonisio, Stefano R    10 LASC-CA                42.78      41.47  
 14 Chuchen, Eames D           9 TSM-CA                 44.23      41.79  
 15 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                45.00      41.85  
 16 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                43.79      41.87  
 17 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 46.47      41.97  
 17 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA                42.52      41.97  
 19 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA                 46.45      42.45  
 20 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA                34.85      43.01  
 21 Mindlin, Leo S            10 TSM-CA                 43.11      43.81  
 22 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                48.10      44.00  
 23 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 RYL-CA                 41.88      44.46  
 24 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                49.36      45.18  
 25 Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA                39.08      45.26  
 26 McBride, Joshua            9 MOOR-CA                44.76      45.37  
 27 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA                44.46      47.51  
 28 Aykac, Bora A              9 BRSC-CA                   NT      48.17  
 29 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                   NT      48.27  
 30 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                   NT      49.95  
 31 Cortez, Angelo M           7 SOBA-CA                47.27      49.97  
 32 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA                56.33      50.39  
 33 Garg, Rishabh             10 CCAT-CA                   NT      51.31  
 34 Cutidioc, Nicolas I        9 BRSC-CA                56.38      51.77  
 35 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA                54.37      52.28  
 36 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA              1:01.45      53.84  
 37 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 LASC-CA                52.45      55.44  
 38 Markovic, Stevan           9 BRSC-CA                   NT      55.81  
 39 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        8 LASC-CA                57.39      56.45  
 40 Suarez, Ronan R           10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:00.62  
 41 Referente, JF E           10 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:00.94  
 42 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                50.95    1:01.96  
 43 Bond, Joey C               9 LASC-CA                55.96    1:02.16  
 44 Bush, Nick L              10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:04.59  
 45 Teraoka, Jonas R          10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:05.06  
 46 Serra, Ryan w             10 RMSC-CA              1:17.20    1:07.62  
 47 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:13.75  
 48 Xahuentitla, Jonathan     10 RMSC-CA              1:14.90    1:17.53  
 -- Sahagun, Noah              9 RMSC-CA              1:00.06         DQ  
 -- Tower, Zach A              9 TSM-CA                 56.81         DQ  
 -- Rigney, Jack              10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Avraham, Roi               9 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA               1:45.67    1:34.76  
  2 Riley, Lucca B            10 CANY-CA              1:43.02    1:36.56  
  3 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              1:44.87    1:42.99  
  4 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:46.21    1:43.86  
  5 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               1:44.51    1:46.38  
  6 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA              1:44.02    1:51.00  
  7 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:46.23    1:51.04  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Colson A           10 CANY-CA              2:58.72    3:01.98  
    1:25.98 1:36.00                                                
  2 Riley, Lucca B            10 CANY-CA              3:14.18    3:07.89  
    1:33.32 1:34.57                                                
  3 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA               3:15.52    3:11.00  
    1:32.18 1:38.82                                                
  4 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              3:12.45    3:12.59  
    1:31.11 1:41.48                                                
  5 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               3:08.00    3:12.64  
    1:30.19 1:42.45                                                
  6 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              3:25.50    3:12.65  
    1:35.81 1:36.84                                                
  7 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              3:27.42    3:13.06  
    3:13.06                                                        
  8 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              3:24.61    3:17.05  
    1:35.98 1:41.07                                                
  9 Han, Ethan                10 CANY-CA              3:23.41    3:17.92  
    1:32.77 1:45.15                                                
 10 Ramallo, AJ J              9 LASC-CA              3:34.06    3:20.82  
    1:36.21 1:44.61                                                
 11 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA               3:49.61    3:22.38  
    1:34.33 1:48.05                                                
 12 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               3:26.01    3:23.74  
    1:41.53 1:42.21                                                
 13 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              3:30.97    3:24.65  
    1:40.06 1:44.59                                                
 14 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA              3:34.94    3:25.46  
    1:43.84 1:41.62                                                
 15 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA              3:36.44    3:27.22  
    1:40.96 1:46.26                                                
 16 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA              3:30.92    3:27.93  
    1:39.27 1:48.66                                                
 17 Cutidioc, Nicolas I        9 BRSC-CA              3:36.55    3:28.67  
    1:39.08 1:49.59                                                
 18 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA              3:31.92    3:30.33  
    1:42.52 1:47.81                                                
 19 Cortez, Angelo M           7 SOBA-CA              3:48.91    3:37.61  
    1:44.11 1:53.50                                                
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E              9 TCS-CA               1:16.26    1:11.53  
  2 Lloyd, Colson A           10 CANY-CA              1:10.84    1:11.99  
  3 Riley, Lucca B            10 CANY-CA              1:15.67    1:16.64  
  4 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:19.94    1:16.92  
  5 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:19.84    1:17.20  
  6 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:16.35    1:17.34  
  7 Cutidioc, Nicolas I        9 BRSC-CA              1:29.09    1:19.99  
  8 Overton, Connor           10 MOOR-CA              1:31.01    1:20.28  
  9 Jung, Solomon H            9 TCS-CA               1:25.71    1:20.44  
 10 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA              1:24.47    1:20.76  
 11 Brandonisio, Stefano R    10 LASC-CA              1:24.07    1:21.40  
 12 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA              1:24.66    1:21.56  
 13 Divine, Logan J            9 CANY-CA              1:23.71    1:21.61  
 14 Mindlin, Leo S            10 TSM-CA               1:24.37    1:21.73  
 15 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA               1:31.12    1:22.21  
 16 McBride, Joshua            9 MOOR-CA              1:26.72    1:23.23  
 17 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA              1:24.05    1:23.31  
 18 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               1:27.80    1:23.68  
 19 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA              1:18.33    1:24.02  
 20 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:23.80    1:24.78  
 21 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA              1:29.16    1:25.71  
 22 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA              1:27.79    1:25.87  
 23 Chuchen, Eames D           9 TSM-CA               1:31.81    1:26.81  
 24 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:20.69    1:26.85  
 25 Tower, Zach A              9 TSM-CA               1:31.89    1:28.13  
 26 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA              1:32.00    1:28.83  
 27 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:28.86    1:29.79  
 28 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA               1:36.86    1:34.65  
 29 Sahagun, Noah              9 RMSC-CA              1:31.57    1:37.20  
 30 Serra, Ryan w             10 RMSC-CA              1:31.66    1:37.39  
 31 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              1:31.99    1:38.08  
 32 Avraham, Roi               9 CCAT-CA              1:31.11    1:38.45  
 33 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.00    1:38.78  
 34 Vollmar, Ryan              8 MOOR-CA              1:46.48    1:39.73  
 35 Referente, JF E           10 RMSC-CA              1:31.99    1:41.64  
 36 Lin, Brandon J             8 RYL-CA               1:41.92    1:43.90  
 37 Rigney, Jack              10 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.00    1:45.66  
 38 Laber, Micah C             8 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:52.35  
 39 Laber, Jackson T           8 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:55.60  
 40 Ghaffari, Lorenzo G        9 Polar Bears-CA       2:01.28    2:03.78  
 41 Xahuentitla, Jonathan     10 RMSC-CA              1:31.56    2:05.69  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William m            12 TCS-CA                 27.03      26.79  
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA              29.01      27.78  
  3 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA                31.94      30.54  
  4 Ylanzo, Kevin B           12 RYL-CA                 32.54      30.94  
  5 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                32.91      31.39  
  5 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA                30.89      31.39  
  7 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA                32.37      31.44  
  8 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                34.54      31.46  
  9 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA                32.91      31.50  
 10 Travi, Luigi G            12 BUEN-CA                32.85      31.65  
 11 Saito, Taisei             11 RYL-CA                 31.35      31.69  
 12 Semin, Dillon S           12 Daland-CA              32.65      31.87  
 13 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA                29.70      32.03  
 14 Kang, Ted                 12 DRGN-CA                   NT      32.09  
 15 Barner, Nicholas L        11 RYL-CA                 32.61      32.18  
 16 Lee, Ian Y                11 TCS-CA                 33.08      32.25  
 17 Caiza Niro, Gabe N        12 LTA-CA                 32.57      32.50  
 18 Schneeman, Luke D         11 TSM-CA                 33.69      32.59  
 19 Cole, Alexander J         12 RYL-CA                 33.16      32.87  
 20 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA                29.65      32.99  
 20 Santander, Nicholas A     11 RMSC-CA                33.54      32.99  
 22 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                33.93      33.25  
 22 Chung, Richard S          11 CANY-CA                36.97      33.25  
 24 Ross, Jonathan N          12 PVAC-CA                33.24      33.28  
 25 Albertson, Kai R          12 RYL-CA                 33.16      33.29  
 26 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                33.57      33.41  
 27 Telanoff, Jason F         12 TSM-CA                 34.36      33.44  
 28 Kim, Ryan J               12 TCS-CA                 34.89      33.72  
 29 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                36.09      34.00  
 29 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA                36.48      34.00  
 31 Pinsker, Ryan S           12 BRSC-CA                34.72      34.06  
 32 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA                33.49      34.25  
 33 Spatzier, Kai E           11 TSM-CA                 40.48      34.53  
 34 Hreha, John Paul          12 BRSC-CA                36.68      34.65  
 35 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA                 35.46      34.71  
 36 Lee, Daniel S             11 CANY-CA                38.77      34.75  
 37 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA                35.25      35.25  
 38 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    11 CANY-CA                35.15      35.28  
 39 Williams, Jackson O       11 LASC-CA                36.63      35.44  
 40 Kim, Bowen J              12 DRGN-CA                   NT      35.50  
 41 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                35.25      35.57  
 42 Serrano, Hugo             11 CCAT-CA                36.91      36.28  
 43 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                36.40      36.58  
 44 Jeong, Ryan M             12 LASC-CA                40.49      36.61  
 45 Kim, Cedrick              12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      36.63  
 45 Gibalevich, Camryn G      12 BRSC-CA                35.36      36.63  
 47 Vazquez, Xaiver           11 LACT-CA                37.63      36.79  
 48 Shaffer, Brandon R        11 CCAT-CA                36.97      36.91  
 49 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA                31.15      37.49  
 50 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                 38.59      37.53  
 51 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA                37.80      37.75  
 52 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                   NT      39.38  
 53 Hoang, Jonathan N         12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      41.40  
 54 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA                45.52      42.82  
 55 Nedilskyj, Andres M       12 RMSC-CA                44.95      43.28  
 56 Curran, Dean G            11 TSM-CA                 42.51      43.39  
 57 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    11 DRGN-CA                43.23      45.35  
 58 Cho, Nathan               12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      45.91  
 59 Chowdhury, Srihan         11 CCAT-CA                   NT      47.56  
 60 Johnson, Braylon A        12 RYL-CA                    NT      48.53  
 61 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    11 TSM-CA                 44.87      48.81  
 62 Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                   NT      53.66  
 63 Lopez, Rigoberto          11 RMSC-CA                   NT      56.48  
 64 Alvarez, Luke M           12 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:10.98  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 11 UN-CA                1:00.14    1:07.95  
  2 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              1:09.34    1:09.24  
  3 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              1:09.31    1:09.70  
  4 Semin, Dillon S           12 Daland-CA            1:12.21    1:10.12  
  5 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:12.41    1:10.23  
  6 Albertson, Kai R          12 RYL-CA               1:13.07    1:10.30  
  7 Lee, Ian Y                11 TCS-CA               1:11.85    1:10.32  
  8 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              1:11.15    1:10.73  
  9 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:16.46    1:11.71  
 10 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              1:05.22    1:12.11  
 11 Ross, Jonathan N          12 PVAC-CA              1:12.80    1:12.18  
 12 Santander, Nicholas A     11 RMSC-CA              1:16.61    1:12.49  
 13 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA              1:13.68    1:12.69  
 14 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:19.16    1:13.22  
 15 O'Sullivan, Connor H      12 RYL-CA               1:11.26    1:13.34  
 16 Schneeman, Luke D         11 TSM-CA               1:24.77    1:13.61  
 17 Gordon, Levi A            12 CLSS-CA              1:14.45    1:14.75  
 18 Kim, Ryan J               12 TCS-CA               1:17.24    1:15.44  
 19 Barner, Nicholas L        11 RYL-CA               1:13.99    1:15.84  
 20 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA              1:14.24    1:16.02  
 21 Pinsker, Ryan S           12 BRSC-CA              1:16.52    1:16.39  
 22 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            1:12.38    1:16.85  
 23 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA              1:19.29    1:17.32  
 24 Telanoff, Jason F         12 TSM-CA               1:27.43    1:18.09  
 25 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA-CA              1:18.26    1:18.12  
 26 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              1:25.84    1:19.46  
 27 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA               1:24.96    1:19.51  
 28 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:22.61    1:19.86  
 29 Lee, Daniel S             11 CANY-CA              1:19.41    1:19.90  
 30 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA              1:13.68    1:20.00  
 31 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.89    1:21.92  
 32 Jeong, Ryan M             12 LASC-CA              1:30.43    1:22.33  
 33 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA               1:27.80    1:23.08  
 34 Gibalevich, Camryn G      12 BRSC-CA              1:19.33    1:23.33  
 35 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.02  
 36 Laber, Benj A             11 BUEN-CA              1:25.99    1:29.89  
 37 Smith, EJ F               11 RMSC-CA              1:39.43    1:34.35  
 38 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    11 DRGN-CA              1:33.48    1:39.72  
 39 Nedilskyj, Andres M       12 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:42.89  
 40 Stepenosky, Sean D        12 RYL-CA               1:43.86    1:45.84  
 41 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    11 TSM-CA               1:44.51    1:48.73  
 42 Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.88  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA              2:16.33    2:15.65  
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              2:12.47    2:18.51  
  3 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              2:17.98    2:20.11  
  4 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              2:25.31    2:24.88  
    1:11.73 1:13.15                                                
  5 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA              2:29.06    2:25.20  
    1:11.59 1:13.61                                                
  6 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              2:29.78    2:30.97  
    1:13.07 1:17.90                                                
  7 Albertson, Kai R          12 RYL-CA               2:36.63    2:31.46  
    1:14.41 1:17.05                                                
  8 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              2:33.51    2:31.62  
    1:14.61 1:17.01                                                
  9 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 RYL-CA               2:35.38    2:32.53  
    1:14.77 1:17.76                                                
 10 Ross, Jonathan N          12 PVAC-CA              2:37.57    2:35.07  
    1:15.16 1:19.91                                                
 11 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA              2:38.87    2:35.11  
    1:15.77 1:19.34                                                
 12 Kim, Ryan J               12 TCS-CA               2:49.84    2:36.34  
    1:14.56 1:21.78                                                
 13 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              2:38.76    2:36.61  
    1:17.74 1:18.87                                                
 14 Santander, Nicholas A     11 RMSC-CA              2:38.70    2:36.95  
    1:16.44 1:20.51                                                
 15 Chung, Richard S          11 CANY-CA              2:55.26    2:37.24  
    1:14.65 1:22.59                                                
 16 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA              2:38.08    2:39.70  
    1:18.00 1:21.70                                                
 17 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              2:36.77    2:40.01  
    1:18.00 1:22.01                                                
 18 Semin, Dillon S           12 Daland-CA            2:41.88    2:40.74  
    1:17.22 1:23.52                                                
 19 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:44.31    2:41.92  
    1:18.83 1:23.09                                                
 20 Pinsker, Ryan S           12 BRSC-CA              2:52.47    2:41.94  
    1:17.24 1:24.70                                                
 21 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              2:55.56    2:43.07  
    1:16.84 1:26.23                                                
 22 Spatzier, Kai E           11 TSM-CA                    NT    2:45.44  
    1:21.20 1:24.24                                                
 23 Hreha, John Paul          12 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:47.68  
    1:20.41 1:27.27                                                
 24 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            2:49.86    2:48.16  
    1:22.92 1:25.24                                                
 24 Telanoff, Jason F         12 TSM-CA                    NT    2:48.16  
    1:23.95 1:24.21                                                
 26 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              2:52.70    2:50.31  
    1:22.48 1:27.83                                                
 27 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              2:58.23    2:51.16  
    1:22.67 1:28.49                                                
 28 Serrano, Hugo             11 CCAT-CA              2:53.79    2:54.78  
    1:23.88 1:30.90                                                
 29 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA                    NT    2:58.47  
    1:24.94 1:33.53                                                
 30 Gibalevich, Camryn G      12 BRSC-CA              3:01.32    2:59.82  
    1:27.32 1:32.50                                                
 31 Shaffer, Brandon R        11 CCAT-CA              2:57.84    3:01.56  
    1:26.23 1:35.33                                                
 -- Marotian, Mike            11 DRGN-CA              2:46.38         DQ  
    1:21.48 1:27.34                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 11 UN-CA                  28.52      33.45  
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA              34.02      34.50  
  3 Semin, Dillon S           12 Daland-CA              37.25      37.04  
  4 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                40.14      37.56  
  5 Saito, Taisei             11 RYL-CA                 43.55      37.67  
  6 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA                34.49      37.72  
  7 Albertson, Kai R          12 RYL-CA                 40.75      37.93  
  8 Lee, Ian Y                11 TCS-CA                 38.67      38.20  
  9 Barner, Nicholas L        11 RYL-CA                 40.54      38.51  
 10 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                40.52      38.92  
 11 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA           35.72      39.31  
 12 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                44.32      40.56  
 13 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA                42.27      40.85  
 14 Santander, Nicholas A     11 RMSC-CA                42.49      41.38  
 15 Gordon, Levi A            12 CLSS-CA                39.59      41.71  
 16 Pinsker, Ryan S           12 BRSC-CA                41.78      41.79  
 17 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                42.70      41.92  
 18 Telanoff, Jason F         12 TSM-CA                 43.74      41.96  
 19 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA                 42.90      42.45  
 20 O'Sullivan, Connor H      12 RYL-CA                 41.15      42.82  
 21 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                 43.53      43.64  
 22 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                42.49      43.97  
 23 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA                46.24      44.22  
 24 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA                46.60      44.45  
 25 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA                50.39      44.46  
 26 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                43.77      44.57  
 27 Jeong, Ryan M             12 LASC-CA                46.93      44.62  
 28 Laber, Benj A             11 BUEN-CA                47.63      46.57  
 29 Gibalevich, Camryn G      12 BRSC-CA              1:31.79      47.48  
 30 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         50.90      49.26  
 31 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                   NT      49.62  
 32 Stepenosky, Sean D        12 RYL-CA                 53.26      51.99  
 33 Smith, EJ F               11 RMSC-CA                58.11      56.03  
 34 Nedilskyj, Andres M       12 RMSC-CA                54.53      56.57  
 35 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    11 TSM-CA                 57.72      59.85  
 36 Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.56  
 37 Lopez, Rigoberto          11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:15.43  
 38 Alvarez, Luke M           12 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:18.85  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Taisei             11 RYL-CA               1:30.55    1:21.02  
  2 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:31.96    1:21.17  
  3 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              1:26.05    1:21.55  
  4 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              1:20.73    1:21.64  
  5 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA         1:15.65    1:22.01  
  6 Ylanzo, Kevin B           12 RYL-CA               1:26.60    1:22.69  
  7 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              1:18.71    1:23.69  
  8 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              1:23.15    1:23.82  
  9 Kim, Ryan J               12 TCS-CA               1:27.96    1:24.00  
 10 Albertson, Kai R          12 RYL-CA               1:47.84    1:24.42  
 11 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA              1:19.55    1:25.18  
 12 Spatzier, Kai E           11 TSM-CA               1:29.35    1:25.28  
 13 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA              1:25.42    1:26.57  
 14 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    11 CANY-CA              1:25.63    1:27.43  
 15 Barner, Nicholas L        11 RYL-CA               1:31.93    1:28.67  
 16 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              1:28.92    1:29.13  
 17 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              1:29.35    1:29.14  
 18 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              1:28.03    1:29.85  
 19 Telanoff, Jason F         12 TSM-CA               2:03.80    1:30.14  
 20 Williams, Jackson O       11 LASC-CA              1:31.90    1:30.52  
 21 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:32.43    1:30.66  
 22 Pinsker, Ryan S           12 BRSC-CA              1:31.17    1:31.17  
 23 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA              1:32.30    1:32.02  
 24 Caiza Niro, Gabe N        12 LTA-CA                    NT    1:32.65  
 25 Jeong, Ryan M             12 LASC-CA              1:42.79    1:32.96  
 26 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA              1:33.24    1:33.41  
 27 Schneeman, Luke D         11 TSM-CA               1:32.07    1:33.45  
 28 Marotian, Mike            11 DRGN-CA              1:28.88    1:34.79  
 29 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              1:39.13    1:35.53  
 30 Lee, Daniel S             11 CANY-CA              1:33.89    1:35.89  
 31 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:36.01  
 32 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:32.71    1:36.28  
 33 Laber, Benj A             11 BUEN-CA              1:38.85    1:36.59  
 34 Hreha, John Paul          12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:36.76  
 35 Shaffer, Brandon R        11 CCAT-CA              1:41.66    1:37.23  
 36 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.30  
 37 Gibalevich, Camryn G      12 BRSC-CA              1:42.35    1:43.97  
 38 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA              1:51.04    1:44.21  
 39 Hoang, Jonathan N         12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:44.81  
 40 Curran, Dean G            11 TSM-CA               1:53.81    1:45.65  
 41 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    11 DRGN-CA              1:51.96    1:48.84  
 42 Smith, EJ F               11 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:58.13  
 43 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    11 TSM-CA               1:56.91    2:02.47  
 44 Nedilskyj, Andres M       12 RMSC-CA                   NT    2:08.89  
 45 Kim, Cedrick              12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:09.05  
 46 Johnson, Braylon A        12 RYL-CA                    NT    2:14.49  
 47 Chowdhury, Srihan         11 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:14.68  
 48 Cho, Nathan               12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:24.25  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William m            12 TCS-CA                    NT      38.23  
  2 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA                39.66      40.50  
  3 Sun, Matthew H            12 CLSS-CA                44.49      40.90  
  4 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                42.64      41.19  
  5 Kim, Ryan J               12 TCS-CA                 42.31      42.97  
  6 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA                44.71      43.11  
  7 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA              43.53      43.13  
  8 Kang, Ted                 12 DRGN-CA                   NT      43.66  
  9 Saito, Taisei             11 RYL-CA                 44.07      44.39  
 10 Semin, Dillon S           12 Daland-CA              45.52      44.70  
 11 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                42.98      44.79  
 12 Ylanzo, Kevin B           12 RYL-CA                 46.17      45.18  
 13 Lee, Ian Y                11 TCS-CA                 45.31      45.24  
 14 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA                45.20      45.54  
 15 Ross, Jonathan N          12 PVAC-CA                   NT      45.92  
 16 Chung, Richard S          11 CANY-CA                55.50      46.07  
 17 Schneeman, Luke D         11 TSM-CA                 46.16      46.12  
 18 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA                52.36      46.35  
 19 Travi, Luigi G            12 BUEN-CA                46.51      46.70  
 20 Spatzier, Kai E           11 TSM-CA                 57.88      47.44  
 21 Caiza Niro, Gabe N        12 LTA-CA                 48.59      47.66  
 22 Telanoff, Jason F         12 TSM-CA               1:03.09      48.28  
 23 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA                 NT      48.63  
 24 Kim, Bowen J              12 DRGN-CA                   NT      49.26  
 25 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA                 48.44      49.72  
 26 Jeong, Ryan M             12 LASC-CA                53.93      49.80  
 27 Williams, Jackson O       11 LASC-CA                51.65      50.14  
 28 Hreha, John Paul          12 BRSC-CA                49.51      50.62  
 29 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                 52.32      50.81  
 30 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA                53.71      51.08  
 31 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA                51.25      51.24  
 32 Shaffer, Brandon R        11 CCAT-CA                52.87      52.39  
 33 Lee, Daniel S             11 CANY-CA                53.70      52.57  
 34 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    11 CANY-CA                50.68      53.25  
 35 Serrano, Hugo             11 CCAT-CA                   NT      53.70  
 36 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA                55.74      54.11  
 37 Laber, Benj A             11 BUEN-CA                53.23      54.30  
 38 Gibalevich, Camryn G      12 BRSC-CA                52.36      54.85  
 39 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA                58.26      55.57  
 40 Curran, Dean G            11 TSM-CA                 52.60      55.86  
 41 Nedilskyj, Andres M       12 RMSC-CA                   NT      59.57  
 42 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    11 DRGN-CA              1:05.17    1:03.37  
 43 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    11 TSM-CA               1:03.07    1:05.46  
 44 Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:18.39  
 -- Hoang, Jonathan N         12 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Rigoberto          11 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chowdhury, Srihan         11 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Luke M           12 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA              1:42.93    1:25.73  
  2 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:31.67    1:28.77  
  3 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA            1:35.03    1:31.59  
  4 Cho, Nathan T             11 TCS-CA               1:37.56    1:32.23  
  5 Saito, Taisei             11 RYL-CA               1:43.88    1:34.82  
  6 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              1:49.14    1:34.88  
  7 Kim, Ryan J               12 TCS-CA               1:31.28    1:34.98  
  8 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA              1:33.54    1:36.47  
  9 Grant, Connor S           12 CANY-CA              1:45.09    1:36.90  
 10 Schneeman, Luke D         11 TSM-CA               1:35.92    1:37.27  
 11 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              1:38.62    1:38.13  
 12 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              1:52.50    1:38.92  
 13 Semin, Dillon S           12 Daland-CA            1:39.75    1:40.89  
 14 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              1:31.76    1:42.87  
 15 Gordon, Levi A            12 CLSS-CA              1:45.74    1:43.33  
 16 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:46.14    1:43.35  
 17 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              1:49.05    1:43.72  
 18 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA-CA              1:42.33    1:45.08  
 19 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA               1:49.29    1:45.69  
 20 Telanoff, Jason F         12 TSM-CA               1:52.39    1:45.94  
 21 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA              1:53.90    1:47.74  
 22 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    11 CANY-CA              1:57.69    1:49.14  
 23 Jeong, Ryan M             12 LASC-CA              1:53.99    1:49.34  
 24 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              2:08.24    1:49.96  
 25 Lee, Daniel S             11 CANY-CA              1:57.72    1:51.75  
 26 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:56.75    1:52.36  
 27 Laber, Benj A             11 BUEN-CA              1:54.09    1:56.50  
 28 Pinsker, Ryan S           12 BRSC-CA              1:54.78    1:59.94  
 29 Smith, EJ F               11 RMSC-CA              1:59.32    2:01.93  
 30 Stepenosky, Sean D        12 RYL-CA                    NT    2:24.95  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA                29.92      29.31  
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA              31.61      29.84  
  3 Kim, Kyle                 11 UN-CA                  27.51      32.14  
  4 Cho, Nathan T             11 TCS-CA                 35.06      33.35  
  5 Sun, Matthew H            12 CLSS-CA                36.60      33.52  
  6 Saito, Taisei             11 RYL-CA                 34.49      34.41  
  7 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA                33.02      34.85  
  8 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA                34.69      34.88  
  9 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                40.05      35.52  
 10 Semin, Dillon S           12 Daland-CA              38.54      36.04  
 10 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA                31.96      36.04  
 12 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                40.40      36.06  
 13 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                37.11      36.51  
 14 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA              37.84      36.54  
 15 Cole, Alexander J         12 RYL-CA                 36.95      36.86  
 16 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA                41.45      36.89  
 17 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA                38.71      36.91  
 18 O'Sullivan, Connor H      12 RYL-CA                 37.65      36.97  
 19 Santander, Nicholas A     11 RMSC-CA                39.09      37.30  
 20 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                36.94      37.63  
 21 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                41.96      38.51  
 22 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    11 CANY-CA                39.08      38.54  
 23 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA           32.83      38.66  
 24 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA                39.18      38.91  
 25 Albertson, Kai R          12 RYL-CA                 40.92      39.71  
 26 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA-CA                44.98      40.43  
 27 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA                40.65      40.89  
 28 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA                45.52      42.41  
 29 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                 44.04      42.74  
 30 Telanoff, Jason F         12 TSM-CA                    NT      42.98  
 31 Gordon, Levi A            12 CLSS-CA                45.20      43.10  
 32 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                41.45      43.54  
 33 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA                 42.78      44.58  
 34 Lee, Daniel S             11 CANY-CA                45.03      45.56  
 35 Gibalevich, Camryn G      12 BRSC-CA                43.09      46.12  
 36 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                   NT      50.26  
 37 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         47.85      50.58  
 38 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    11 DRGN-CA                49.51      57.88  
 39 Smith, EJ F               11 RMSC-CA              1:02.70      58.83  
 40 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    11 TSM-CA                 55.31    1:03.93  
 41 Nedilskyj, Andres M       12 RMSC-CA              1:02.20    1:05.58  
 42 Alvarez, Luke M           12 RMSC-CA                   NT    1:22.51  
 43 Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:24.71  
 -- Lopez, Rigoberto          11 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA            1:13.59    1:11.34  
  2 Grant, Connor S           12 CANY-CA              1:14.93    1:15.74  
  3 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA              1:15.38    1:15.80  
  4 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              1:16.02    1:17.00  
  5 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              1:22.49    1:19.06  
  6 Cole, Alexander J         12 RYL-CA               1:25.47    1:21.62  
  7 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            1:24.10    1:21.77  
  8 Sun, Matthew H            12 CLSS-CA              1:23.28    1:22.04  
  9 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:30.19    1:22.94  
 10 Santander, Nicholas A     11 RMSC-CA              1:34.33    1:23.61  
 11 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 RYL-CA               1:30.77    1:23.97  
 12 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              1:24.85    1:24.32  
 13 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:23.78    1:25.04  
 14 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA              1:27.81    1:25.89  
 15 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              1:28.13    1:26.54  
 16 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:32.02    1:26.74  
 16 Travi, Luigi G            12 BUEN-CA              1:33.73    1:26.74  
 18 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              1:31.23    1:29.81  
 19 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              1:27.07    1:30.03  
 20 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    11 CANY-CA              1:30.18    1:30.21  
 21 Serrano, Hugo             11 CCAT-CA              1:38.93    1:32.50  
 22 Caiza Niro, Gabe N        12 LTA-CA               1:32.72    1:33.98  
 23 Pinsker, Ryan S           12 BRSC-CA              1:37.61    1:34.58  
 24 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA              1:30.78    1:35.18  
 25 Lee, Daniel S             11 CANY-CA              1:39.09    1:41.74  
 26 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:43.31    1:42.19  
 27 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA               1:44.06    1:45.91  
 28 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:48.77  
 29 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    11 DRGN-CA              2:03.15    2:07.36  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA              2:36.47    2:34.48  
    1:12.14 1:22.34                                                
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA            2:45.90    2:42.25  
    1:15.30 1:26.95                                                
  3 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              2:46.97    2:44.21  
    1:20.00 1:24.21                                                
  4 Grant, Connor S           12 CANY-CA              2:57.47    2:44.36  
    1:16.95 1:27.41                                                
  5 Cho, Nathan T             11 TCS-CA               2:51.52    2:48.15  
    1:17.58 1:30.57                                                
  6 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA              2:53.59    2:49.18  
    1:22.64 1:26.54                                                
  7 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              2:48.89    2:50.82  
    1:25.72 1:25.10                                                
  8 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              2:56.77    2:51.70  
    1:20.05 1:31.65                                                
  9 Sun, Matthew H            12 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:51.88  
    1:21.09 1:30.79                                                
 10 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              3:07.87    2:54.22  
    1:24.43 1:29.79                                                
 11 O'Sullivan, Connor H      12 RYL-CA               2:52.92    2:55.43  
    1:25.43 1:30.00                                                
 12 Kim, Ryan J               12 TCS-CA               3:01.12    2:55.77  
    1:26.02 1:29.75                                                
 13 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              2:55.83    2:55.95  
    1:23.87 1:32.08                                                
 14 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              3:13.22    2:57.73  
    1:24.68 1:33.05                                                
 15 Cole, Alexander J         12 RYL-CA               2:57.17    2:58.40  
    1:21.94 1:36.46                                                
 16 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              2:49.89    3:01.58  
    1:25.07 1:36.51                                                
 17 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA         2:36.79    3:02.12  
    1:27.75 1:34.37                                                
 18 Schneeman, Luke D         11 TSM-CA               2:59.20    3:05.02  
    1:32.65 1:32.37                                                
 19 Travi, Luigi G            12 BUEN-CA              3:05.61    3:05.09  
    1:29.65 1:35.44                                                
 20 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA              3:11.08    3:05.83  
    1:32.31 1:33.52                                                
 21 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    11 CANY-CA              3:12.17    3:06.19  
    1:29.32 1:36.87                                                
 22 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA              3:12.62    3:07.01  
    1:36.12 1:30.89                                                
 23 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA              3:06.07    3:08.23  
    1:31.91 1:36.32                                                
 24 Telanoff, Jason F         12 TSM-CA               3:22.64    3:09.22  
    1:32.94 1:36.28                                                
 25 Pinsker, Ryan S           12 BRSC-CA              3:14.75    3:14.20  
    1:29.59 1:44.61                                                
 26 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA                 NT    3:18.46  
    1:39.08 1:39.38                                                
 27 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                    NT    3:20.18  
    1:36.40 1:43.78                                                
 28 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              3:32.30    3:21.08  
    1:35.68 1:45.40                                                
 29 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA               3:26.23    3:27.48  
    1:43.92 1:43.56                                                
 30 Gibalevich, Camryn G      12 BRSC-CA              3:30.17    3:35.12  
    1:45.62 1:49.50                                                
 31 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    11 DRGN-CA              3:34.49    4:03.35  
    1:57.58 2:05.77                                                
 -- Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:26.56 1:41.18                                                
 -- Lee, Daniel S             11 CANY-CA              3:18.61         DQ  
    1:34.38 1:35.26                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brachmann, Mitch S        16 CLSS-CA                26.95      24.92  
  2 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA                27.39      27.15  
  3 Stack, Tariq R            15 CLSS-CA                27.20      27.41  
  4 Alvarez, Joshua C         15 CANY-CA                27.75      27.45  
  5 Escobar, Dante r          15 RMSC-CA                28.24      27.48  
  6 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA                27.94      27.89  
  7 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                27.72      27.98  
  8 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA                27.02      28.32  
  9 Monday, George D          15 CANY-CA                28.35      28.50  
 10 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA                28.66      28.65  
 11 Negev, Samuel             13 CCAT-CA                28.90      28.73  
 12 Sugimoto, Michael D       14 Daland-CA              29.71      28.80  
 13 Liakhovetski, Allen A     14 CCAT-CA                29.83      28.83  
 14 Moran, Sean P             17 CCAT-CA                   NT      28.99  
 15 Horton, Elias R           17 LTA-CA                 28.15      29.08  
 16 Major, Langston B         13 RYL-CA                 29.69      29.21  
 17 Krestul, Jordan T         15 CANY-CA                29.89      29.42  
 18 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA                 30.99      29.43  
 19 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA                30.32      29.51  
 20 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  13 CANY-CA                30.21      29.62  
 21 Jeong, Joshua             13 DRGN-CA                26.17      29.70  
 22 Robinson, Jake R          18 LTA-CA                 28.09      29.71  
 23 Davis, Michael            16 CCAT-CA                33.15      29.73  
 24 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                31.25      29.80  
 25 Lee-Ciganda, Telmo D      15 BRSC-CA                30.34      29.86  
 26 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA                 30.57      29.89  
 27 Ochoa, Jet I              13 BUEN-CA                30.24      29.94  
 28 Alejandro, Kalen          13 CANY-CA                29.73      30.12  
 29 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA                26.69      30.14  
 30 Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA                38.53      30.19  
 31 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                29.82      30.25  
 32 Frolov, Jonathan          14 UN-CA                  29.86      30.34  
 33 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA                30.07      30.52  
 34 Perez, Danny T            14 RMSC-CA                31.29      30.53  
 35 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA                 31.55      30.54  
 36 Vallejo, Joe M            15 RMSC-CA                37.23      30.59  
 37 Derbabian, Kyle           14 DRGN-CA                27.16      30.83  
 38 Xia, Matt S               15 CLSS-CA                37.50      30.88  
 39 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                30.47      30.90  
 40 Sasso, Lucas              13 DRGN-CA                27.96      30.93  
 41 Sey, Kobena               14 Polar Bears-CA         32.90      31.11  
 42 Guberman, Alex G          15 RYL-CA                 32.91      31.17  
 43 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA                31.73      31.32  
 44 Batta, Jatin              15 Polar Bears-CA         30.39      31.39  
 45 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA                30.58      31.40  
 45 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA                30.03      31.40  
 47 Ross, Nicholas J          13 LASC-CA                31.74      31.77  
 48 Arguello, Ian A           16 BRSC-CA                31.65      31.95  
 49 Mullins, Tino P           13 TSM-CA                 33.34      32.50  
 50 Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA                 NT      32.55  
 51 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA              33.42      32.62  
 52 Kang, Simon               13 DRGN-CA                   NT      32.89  
 53 Thibert, Max R            13 UN-CA                  34.05      33.04  
 54 Mosk, Lukas               13 UN-CA                  33.22      33.05  
 55 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA              35.89      33.45  
 56 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                33.59      33.99  
 57 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA                34.65      34.27  
 58 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA                 34.48      34.71  
 59 O'Kane, Tyler J           14 CANY-CA                35.84      35.48  
 60 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA                35.35      35.92  
 61 Hamilton, Mat B           14 TSM-CA                    NT      36.14  
 62 Sanchez, Jed E            15 CANY-CA                   NT      37.82  
 -- Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                26.92        DFS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stack, Tariq R            15 CLSS-CA              1:00.67      59.87  
  2 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA              1:00.03    1:00.14  
  3 Alvarez, Joshua C         15 CANY-CA              1:00.51    1:00.60  
  4 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA                52.73    1:00.83  
  5 Monday, George D          15 CANY-CA              1:00.84    1:01.30  
  6 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA                58.35    1:01.56  
  7 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA                59.32    1:01.70  
  8 Grace, Paul R             16 CLSS-CA              1:02.46    1:02.01  
  9 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA              1:01.61    1:02.62  
 10 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA              1:02.69    1:02.68  
 11 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              1:05.45    1:02.78  
 12 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               1:03.02    1:02.80  
 13 Moran, Sean P             17 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:03.51  
 14 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              1:04.08    1:03.79  
 15 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              1:01.74    1:03.84  
 16 Guerrero, Sonny S         14 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:03.95  
 17 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:03.96    1:04.34  
 18 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA              1:06.14    1:04.67  
 19 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  13 CANY-CA              1:04.10    1:04.78  
 20 Horton, Elias R           17 LTA-CA               1:04.30    1:04.81  
 21 Frolov, Jonathan          14 UN-CA                1:14.29    1:04.89  
 22 Davis, Michael            16 CCAT-CA              1:10.46    1:05.32  
 23 Ochoa, Jet I              13 BUEN-CA              1:05.03    1:05.33  
 24 Alejandro, Kalen          13 CANY-CA              1:04.38    1:05.40  
 25 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              1:02.35    1:05.42  
 26 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:03.59    1:05.59  
 27 Torres, Alan L            15 RYL-CA               1:06.23    1:05.77  
 28 Liakhovetski, Allen A     14 CCAT-CA              1:07.73    1:05.81  
 29 Derbabian, Kyle           14 DRGN-CA                58.99    1:05.86  
 30 Yi, Justin                14 DRGN-CA                59.46    1:06.02  
 31 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              1:11.31    1:06.10  
 32 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA               1:08.88    1:06.24  
 33 Lee-Ciganda, Telmo D      15 BRSC-CA              1:08.48    1:06.35  
 34 Major, Langston B         13 RYL-CA               1:08.43    1:06.72  
 35 Sasso, Lucas              13 DRGN-CA              1:04.92    1:06.75  
 36 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA               1:11.36    1:06.97  
 37 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA              1:08.19    1:07.08  
 38 Basnet, Avigya B          13 CANY-CA              1:06.52    1:07.14  
 39 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:11.61    1:07.91  
 40 Vallejo, Joe M            15 RMSC-CA              1:22.43    1:08.05  
 41 Geyzer, Elliot J          15 CCAT-CA              1:12.06    1:08.38  
 42 Perez, Danny T            14 RMSC-CA              1:11.36    1:08.84  
 43 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                    NT    1:09.15  
 44 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              1:07.93    1:09.79  
 45 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            1:10.31    1:10.05  
 46 Jankowski, Luke R         15 BRSC-CA              1:14.20    1:10.28  
 47 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA               1:16.07    1:10.58  
 48 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA              1:03.90    1:10.92  
 49 Kazarian, Levon           15 DRGN-CA              1:07.34    1:11.16  
 50 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:12.13    1:11.32  
 51 Mosk, Lukas               13 UN-CA                1:14.53    1:13.02  
 52 Thibert, Max R            13 UN-CA                1:17.82    1:14.44  
 53 Mullins, Tino P           13 TSM-CA               1:16.40    1:14.54  
 54 Fishburn, Jordan S        13 CANY-CA              1:17.61    1:14.88  
 55 O'Kane, Tyler J           14 CANY-CA              1:16.44    1:15.89  
 56 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA               1:16.96    1:16.94  
 57 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA            1:18.95    1:17.51  
 58 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA              1:20.23    1:18.76  
 59 Sanchez, Jed E            15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.08  
 60 Garg, Vaibhav             13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:33.14  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcock, Sebi H            15 TSM-CA               2:08.93    2:05.87  
    1:01.95 1:03.92                                                
  2 Escobar, Dante r          15 RMSC-CA              2:12.92    2:07.38  
    1:02.75 1:04.63                                                
  3 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA              2:08.50    2:10.15  
    1:02.76 1:07.39                                                
  4 Negev, Samuel             13 CCAT-CA              2:14.63    2:11.47  
    1:05.07 1:06.40                                                
  5 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              2:12.34    2:12.63  
    1:03.22 1:09.41                                                
  6 Grace, Paul R             16 CLSS-CA              2:14.93    2:12.81  
    1:04.70 1:08.11                                                
  7 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA              2:17.15    2:14.14  
    1:04.62 1:09.52                                                
  8 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              2:08.54    2:14.74  
    1:04.68 1:10.06                                                
  9 Alvarez, Joshua C         15 CANY-CA              2:16.43    2:14.95  
    1:05.15 1:09.80                                                
 10 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA              2:20.04    2:16.54  
    1:06.18 1:10.36                                                
 11 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:21.51    2:17.66  
    1:07.00 1:10.66                                                
 12 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA              2:18.32    2:17.90  
    1:05.62 1:12.28                                                
 13 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  13 CANY-CA              2:18.18    2:18.15  
    1:07.35 1:10.80                                                
 14 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              2:14.75    2:18.30  
    1:07.57 1:10.73                                                
 15 Alejandro, Kalen          13 CANY-CA              2:16.64    2:21.16  
    1:07.95 1:13.21                                                
 16 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA               2:22.33    2:21.45  
    1:09.18 1:12.27                                                
 17 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               2:19.93    2:21.82  
    1:07.50 1:14.32                                                
 18 Basnet, Avigya B          13 CANY-CA              2:24.77    2:22.42  
    1:07.42 1:15.00                                                
 19 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              2:12.95    2:22.61  
    1:06.81 1:15.80                                                
 20 Derbabian, Kyle           14 DRGN-CA              2:15.07    2:22.99  
    1:08.73 1:14.26                                                
 21 Jeong, Joshua             13 DRGN-CA              2:23.75    2:24.53  
    1:12.79 1:11.74                                                
 22 Lee-Ciganda, Telmo D      15 BRSC-CA              2:29.82    2:24.86  
    1:08.67 1:16.19                                                
 23 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              2:30.20    2:24.89  
    1:10.33 1:14.56                                                
 24 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              2:27.85    2:25.37  
    1:09.80 1:15.57                                                
 25 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA              2:31.10    2:25.96  
    1:10.44 1:15.52                                                
 26 Davis, Michael            16 CCAT-CA              2:38.42    2:26.22  
    1:10.00 1:16.22                                                
 27 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA               2:32.52    2:26.25  
    1:10.80 1:15.45                                                
 28 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA               2:33.35    2:27.46  
    1:10.94 1:16.52                                                
 29 Batta, Jatin              15 Polar Bears-CA       2:49.80    2:28.21  
    1:09.90 1:18.31                                                
 30 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            2:32.89    2:28.93  
    1:13.13 1:15.80                                                
 31 Sasso, Lucas              13 DRGN-CA              2:15.52    2:29.59  
    1:12.33 1:17.26                                                
 32 Moran, Sean P             17 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:29.73  
    1:10.84 1:18.89                                                
 33 Arguello, Ian A           16 BRSC-CA              2:25.54    2:30.08  
    1:12.06 1:18.02                                                
 34 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              2:35.57    2:31.03  
    1:11.33 1:19.70                                                
 35 Perez, Danny T            14 RMSC-CA              2:35.41    2:31.68  
    1:12.83 1:18.85                                                
 36 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA              2:25.12    2:31.72  
    1:10.47 1:21.25                                                
 37 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              2:33.59    2:31.91  
    1:15.34 1:16.57                                                
 38 Xia, Matt S               15 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:32.86  
    1:11.86 1:21.00                                                
 39 Liakhovetski, Allen A     14 CCAT-CA              2:29.48    2:33.64  
    1:13.97 1:19.67                                                
 40 Thibert, Max R            13 UN-CA                2:53.97    2:34.85  
    1:14.31 1:20.54                                                
 41 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              2:37.36    2:35.01  
    1:15.66 1:19.35                                                
 42 Yi, Justin                14 DRGN-CA              2:10.39    2:36.09  
    1:13.60 1:22.49                                                
 43 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA              2:39.46    2:39.03  
    1:14.96 1:24.07                                                
 44 Perez, Arnold H           15 LACT-CA              2:42.37    2:43.99  
    1:18.38 1:25.61                                                
 45 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA               2:48.53    2:45.45  
    1:20.18 1:25.27                                                
 46 Horton, Elias R           17 LTA-CA               2:40.55    2:46.20  
    1:13.31 1:32.89                                                
 47 Ross, Nicholas J          13 LASC-CA              2:43.91    2:46.22  
    1:19.80 1:26.42                                                
 48 Salamati, Alex A          13 TSM-CA                    NT    2:50.20  
    1:19.16 1:31.04                                                
 49 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA              3:00.73    2:52.22  
    1:22.53 1:29.69                                                
 50 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA              2:52.47    3:00.82  
    1:25.01 1:35.81                                                
 51 Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA                   NT    3:03.26  
    1:28.62 1:34.64                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Connor S           12 CANY-CA             19:04.99   18:36.33  
    1:10.07 1:14.28 1:15.09 1:14.69 1:14.82 1:14.24 1:15.63 1:14.75
    1:14.81 1:15.15 1:14.88 1:15.33 1:15.03 1:14.97 1:12.59        
  2 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA             19:32.71   18:38.28  
    1:10.73 1:16.48 1:16.63 1:15.02 1:15.42 1:14.94 1:16.97 1:15.49
    1:14.28 1:14.68 1:14.11 1:15.11 1:14.67 1:13.06 1:10.69        
  3 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     13 LASC-CA                   NT   18:53.03  
    1:10.45 1:15.56 1:17.47 1:15.42 1:15.36 1:15.35 1:16.30 1:16.14
    1:15.32 1:15.70 1:16.69 1:17.44 1:16.31 1:16.19 1:13.33        
  4 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA             19:30.48   19:27.35  
    1:13.50 1:18.80 1:20.38 1:18.99 1:19.61 1:19.41 1:19.36 1:18.14
    1:18.13 1:18.19 1:17.24 1:17.47 1:17.35 1:16.67 1:14.11        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Sonny S         14 CCAT-CA                   NT      33.68  
  2 Moran, Sean P             17 CCAT-CA                   NT      35.64  
  3 Liakhovetski, Allen A     14 CCAT-CA                38.71      35.83  
  4 Major, Langston B         13 RYL-CA                 39.43      37.06  
  5 Vallejo, Joe M            15 RMSC-CA                57.93      37.16  
  6 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA                55.34      38.23  
  7 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                40.57      39.38  
  8 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA                   NT      39.66  
  9 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA                47.21      39.74  
 10 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                43.59      39.90  
 11 Geyzer, Elliot J          15 CCAT-CA                38.98      39.93  
 12 Davis, Michael            16 CCAT-CA                   NT      40.52  
 13 Fishburn, Jordan S        13 CANY-CA                41.20      41.25  
 14 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                46.09      41.30  
 15 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA                 44.67      42.60  
 16 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA              47.39      44.61  
 17 O'Kane, Tyler J           14 CANY-CA                43.49      44.89  
 18 Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA              1:02.89      49.68  
 19 Garg, Vaibhav             13 CCAT-CA                   NT      52.84  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Dante r          15 RMSC-CA              1:25.16    1:07.33  
  2 Monday, George D          15 CANY-CA              1:08.05    1:07.55  
  3 Krestul, Jordan T         15 CANY-CA              1:09.97    1:09.83  
  4 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              1:12.25    1:10.03  
  5 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               1:11.81    1:11.46  
  6 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  13 CANY-CA              1:11.27    1:11.99  
  7 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA              1:08.90    1:12.20  
  8 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA              1:05.38    1:12.82  
  9 Alejandro, Kalen          13 CANY-CA              1:12.90    1:13.83  
 10 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA               1:16.65    1:14.54  
 11 Yi, Justin                14 DRGN-CA              1:07.26    1:14.83  
 12 Torres, Alan L            15 RYL-CA               1:15.05    1:14.85  
 13 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            1:19.79    1:15.76  
 14 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA                    NT    1:15.97  
 15 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA              1:17.22    1:16.57  
 16 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:14.07    1:17.26  
 17 Basnet, Avigya B          13 CANY-CA              1:18.60    1:17.87  
 18 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              1:13.79    1:18.07  
 19 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA               1:18.66    1:18.66  
 20 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              1:20.78    1:19.56  
 21 Alvarez, Joshua C         15 CANY-CA              1:19.64    1:19.60  
 22 Vallejo, Joe M            15 RMSC-CA              1:32.14    1:20.54  
 23 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA               1:19.34    1:22.01  
 23 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              1:20.05    1:22.01  
 25 Mosk, Lukas               13 UN-CA                1:24.00    1:22.41  
 26 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA              1:23.05    1:24.00  
 27 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA              1:19.18    1:24.03  
 28 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA              1:27.36    1:24.06  
 29 Frolov, Jonathan          14 UN-CA                     NT    1:25.10  
 30 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:26.69    1:25.39  
 31 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:26.34    1:26.41  
 32 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              1:10.05    1:26.56  
 33 Guberman, Alex G          15 RYL-CA               1:31.62    1:26.63  
 34 Perez, Arnold H           15 LACT-CA              1:34.15    1:27.02  
 35 Arguello, Ian A           16 BRSC-CA              1:23.89    1:28.14  
 36 Thibert, Max R            13 UN-CA                1:27.19    1:28.15  
 37 Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA                 NT    1:29.33  
 38 Salamati, Alex A          13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:29.71  
 39 O'Kane, Tyler J           14 CANY-CA              1:32.85    1:32.03  
 40 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA              1:30.83    1:32.85  
 41 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA            1:36.32    1:34.49  
 42 Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA              1:49.37    1:47.60  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Michael D       14 Daland-CA                 NT      37.92  
  2 Moran, Sean P             17 CCAT-CA                   NT      38.36  
  3 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA                37.74      38.37  
  4 Lee-Ciganda, Telmo D      15 BRSC-CA              1:23.40      41.20  
  5 Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA                 NT      41.42  
  6 Sanchez, Jed E            15 CANY-CA                   NT      42.54  
  7 Vallejo, Joe M            15 RMSC-CA              1:15.43      43.65  
  8 Perez, Danny T            14 RMSC-CA                   NT      45.06  
  9 O'Kane, Tyler J           14 CANY-CA                45.47      45.46  
 10 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA                   NT      45.76  
 11 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA              1:04.26      46.06  
 12 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA              52.43      46.40  
 13 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                57.27      46.97  
 14 Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA              1:06.38      47.53  
 15 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA              1:14.02    1:08.67  
 -- Hamilton, Mat B           14 TSM-CA                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Sey, Kobena               14 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Kalen          13 CANY-CA              1:15.04    1:16.56  
  2 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              1:21.70    1:18.09  
  3 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              1:16.27    1:18.11  
  4 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              1:18.66    1:18.12  
  5 Robinson, Jake R          18 LTA-CA               1:17.17    1:19.51  
  6 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA              1:11.94    1:19.57  
  7 Grace, Paul R             16 CLSS-CA              1:21.59    1:20.54  
  8 Derbabian, Kyle           14 DRGN-CA              1:11.14    1:21.23  
  9 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               1:34.13    1:23.73  
 10 Alvarez, Joshua C         15 CANY-CA              1:24.12    1:23.94  
 11 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA              1:17.95    1:24.33  
 12 Moran, Sean P             17 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:24.79  
 13 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA              1:26.24    1:25.33  
 14 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              1:22.30    1:25.84  
 15 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:26.53    1:26.29  
 16 Krestul, Jordan T         15 CANY-CA              1:27.63    1:26.51  
 17 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:27.34    1:27.52  
 18 Ross, Nicholas J          13 LASC-CA              1:31.77    1:27.88  
 19 Horton, Elias R           17 LTA-CA               1:24.38    1:28.18  
 20 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              1:28.00    1:29.44  
 21 Frolov, Jonathan          14 UN-CA                1:28.20    1:29.53  
 22 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA              1:17.29    1:30.12  
 23 Yi, Justin                14 DRGN-CA              1:16.89    1:30.18  
 24 Lee-Ciganda, Telmo D      15 BRSC-CA              1:27.34    1:31.18  
 25 Sanchez, Jed E            15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.49  
 26 Perez, Danny T            14 RMSC-CA              1:45.61    1:35.42  
 27 Fishburn, Jordan S        13 CANY-CA              1:43.63    1:35.93  
 28 Geyzer, Elliot J          15 CCAT-CA              1:49.71    1:35.97  
 29 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA              1:37.92    1:36.45  
 30 Kazarian, Levon           15 DRGN-CA              1:33.89    1:36.82  
 31 Chick, Alex               15 LASC-CA              1:37.69    1:36.91  
 32 O'Kane, Tyler J           14 CANY-CA              1:39.88    1:37.35  
 33 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              1:39.86    1:39.16  
 34 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA               1:42.29    1:39.64  
 35 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA              1:41.24    1:40.46  
 36 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:49.51    1:45.58  
 37 Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA              1:48.30    1:46.94  
 -- Garg, Vaibhav             13 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Basnet, Avigya B          13 CANY-CA              1:25.55        DFS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Sean P             17 CCAT-CA                   NT      30.46  
  2 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA                36.16      31.08  
  3 Guerrero, Sonny S         14 CCAT-CA                   NT      31.92  
  4 Davis, Michael            16 CCAT-CA                   NT      32.49  
  5 Geyzer, Elliot J          15 CCAT-CA                33.84      32.79  
  6 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                31.58      32.99  
  7 Jankowski, Luke R         15 BRSC-CA              1:03.10      33.33  
  8 Sasso, Lucas              13 DRGN-CA                32.40      33.63  
  9 Liakhovetski, Allen A     14 CCAT-CA                   NT      33.66  
 10 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA                 39.77      33.70  
 11 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                32.54      34.51  
 12 Ross, Nicholas J          13 LASC-CA                36.08      34.52  
 13 Lee-Ciganda, Telmo D      15 BRSC-CA                   NT      35.19  
 14 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA                 39.99      35.30  
 15 Kazarian, Levon           15 DRGN-CA                   NT      35.44  
 16 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA                   NT      35.55  
 17 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                39.90      35.95  
 18 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                40.87      36.42  
 19 Vallejo, Joe M            15 RMSC-CA              1:29.56      38.07  
 20 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA              41.81      38.37  
 21 Emmerich, Joseph C        17 RMSC-CA              1:13.65      39.77  
 22 Fishburn, Jordan S        13 CANY-CA                45.79      43.41  
 23 Sanchez, Jed E            15 CANY-CA                   NT      44.01  
 24 O'Kane, Tyler J           14 CANY-CA                41.14      44.25  
 25 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA                57.42      47.49  
 26 Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA              1:05.05      53.36  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Dante r          15 RMSC-CA              1:26.58    1:03.54  
  2 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              1:05.33    1:05.20  
  3 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              1:07.35    1:06.08  
  4 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA              1:08.11    1:06.09  
  5 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:12.88    1:08.28  
  6 Negev, Samuel             13 CCAT-CA              1:08.95    1:08.48  
  7 Monday, George D          15 CANY-CA              1:16.45    1:09.31  
  8 Alejandro, Kalen          13 CANY-CA              1:09.34    1:09.54  
  9 Grace, Paul R             16 CLSS-CA              1:11.78    1:11.13  
 10 Derbabian, Kyle           14 DRGN-CA              1:04.94    1:11.80  
 11 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA               1:14.13    1:12.44  
 12 Perez, Danny T            14 RMSC-CA              1:16.40    1:12.51  
 13 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA              1:04.05    1:12.93  
 14 Jeong, Joshua             13 DRGN-CA              1:04.18    1:12.98  
 15 Ochoa, Jet I              13 BUEN-CA              1:14.61    1:14.15  
 16 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              1:19.56    1:14.26  
 17 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA              1:16.74    1:14.39  
 18 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:13.73    1:14.79  
 19 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               1:13.90    1:15.31  
 20 Davis, Michael            16 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:15.35  
 21 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA               1:16.37    1:16.04  
 22 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  13 CANY-CA              1:15.95    1:16.67  
 23 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              1:16.42    1:16.78  
 24 Liakhovetski, Allen A     14 CCAT-CA              1:20.04    1:17.08  
 25 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA                    NT    1:17.11  
 26 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:13.02    1:17.88  
 27 Sasso, Lucas              13 DRGN-CA              1:11.78    1:18.18  
 28 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              1:06.98    1:20.09  
 29 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              1:18.21    1:20.68  
 30 Lee-Ciganda, Telmo D      15 BRSC-CA              1:23.51    1:20.70  
 31 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            1:21.71    1:20.92  
 32 Horton, Elias R           17 LTA-CA               1:17.87    1:22.51  
 33 Mullins, Tino P           13 TSM-CA               1:32.98    1:24.51  
 34 Thibert, Max R            13 UN-CA                1:38.30    1:25.20  
 35 Perez, Arnold H           15 LACT-CA              1:38.52    1:34.20  
 36 Salamati, Alex A          13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:35.86  
 37 Arguello, Ian A           16 BRSC-CA              1:31.96    1:38.09  
 -- Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA            1:31.76         DQ  
 -- O'Kane, Tyler J           14 CANY-CA              1:31.22         DQ  
 -- Brachmann, Mitch S        16 CLSS-CA              1:09.51         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              2:27.67    2:26.46  
    1:08.56 1:17.90                                                
  2 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              2:27.71    2:26.74  
    1:12.07 1:14.67                                                
  3 Monday, George D          15 CANY-CA              2:27.87    2:27.51  
    1:09.95 1:17.56                                                
  4 Grace, Paul R             16 CLSS-CA              2:28.47    2:28.68  
    1:10.03 1:18.65                                                
  5 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              2:29.36    2:28.78  
    1:11.13 1:17.65                                                
  6 Alejandro, Kalen          13 CANY-CA              2:32.17    2:30.94  
    1:12.63 1:18.31                                                
  7 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA              2:37.67    2:34.24  
    1:12.05 1:22.19                                                
  8 Krestul, Jordan T         15 CANY-CA              2:34.26    2:34.79  
    1:11.19 1:23.60                                                
  9 Robinson, Jake R          18 LTA-CA               2:36.90    2:35.12  
    1:15.88 1:19.24                                                
 10 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA              2:33.42    2:35.47  
    1:14.44 1:21.03                                                
 11 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:43.13    2:35.96  
    1:15.67 1:20.29                                                
 12 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               2:39.54    2:36.43  
    1:17.26 1:19.17                                                
 13 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA              2:19.65    2:36.98  
    1:13.93 1:23.05                                                
 14 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              2:34.52    2:37.20  
    1:16.89 1:20.31                                                
 15 Basnet, Avigya B          13 CANY-CA              2:40.80    2:37.65  
    1:13.94 1:23.71                                                
 16 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  13 CANY-CA              2:36.08    2:38.03  
    1:14.65 1:23.38                                                
 17 Alvarez, Joshua C         15 CANY-CA              2:36.62    2:38.47  
    1:15.22 1:23.25                                                
 18 Derbabian, Kyle           14 DRGN-CA              2:23.08    2:39.04  
    1:17.35 1:21.69                                                
 19 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              2:42.17    2:42.90  
    1:16.61 1:26.29                                                
 20 Chang, Ryan S             14 CLSS-CA              2:45.86    2:43.36  
    1:14.96 1:28.40                                                
 21 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA         2:20.43    2:47.11  
    1:20.41 1:26.70                                                
 22 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              2:39.40    2:47.99  
    1:20.34 1:27.65                                                
 23 Lee-Ciganda, Telmo D      15 BRSC-CA              2:48.46    2:48.22  
    1:19.22 1:29.00                                                
 24 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               2:54.44    2:49.03  
    1:19.60 1:29.43                                                
 25 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              2:59.39    2:49.37  
    1:19.65 1:29.72                                                
 26 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            2:55.46    2:49.51  
    1:19.82 1:29.69                                                
 27 Davis, Michael            16 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:49.95  
    1:22.17 1:27.78                                                
 28 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              2:47.52    2:52.43  
    1:20.85 1:31.58                                                
 29 Jankowski, Luke R         15 BRSC-CA              3:04.70    2:53.43  
    1:19.73 1:33.70                                                
 30 Horton, Elias R           17 LTA-CA               2:59.99    2:53.83  
    1:20.96 1:32.87                                                
 31 Mullins, Tino P           13 TSM-CA               3:04.40    2:54.62  
    1:25.78 1:28.84                                                
 32 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA               3:00.36    2:55.11  
    1:18.60 1:36.51                                                
 33 Ross, Nicholas J          13 LASC-CA              2:55.72    2:59.07  
    1:24.45 1:34.62                                                
 34 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              3:15.06    2:59.09  
    1:31.24 1:27.85                                                
 35 Ainsworth, Mark T         13 LTA-CA               3:00.76    2:59.16  
    1:27.52 1:31.64                                                
 36 Chick, Alex               15 LASC-CA              2:56.16    3:04.02  
    1:32.50 1:31.52                                                
 37 Thibert, Max R            13 UN-CA                3:34.37    3:05.19  
    1:26.80 1:38.39                                                
 38 Gonzalez, Carlos J        13 RMSC-CA              3:44.55    3:26.81  
    1:32.38 1:54.43                                                
 -- Arellano, Cristian m      13 RMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA              2:50.95         DQ  
    1:19.70 1:28.65                                                
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Samuel             13 CCAT-CA              4:46.91    4:34.38  
    1:06.99 1:10.45 1:09.63 1:07.31                                
  2 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              4:39.87    4:38.78  
    1:04.19 1:11.16 1:11.61 1:11.82                                
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              4:42.29    4:39.74  
    1:07.02 1:11.62 1:10.15 1:10.95                                
  4 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  13 CANY-CA              4:46.28    4:43.56  
    1:07.44 1:11.90 1:12.61 1:11.61                                
  5 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA              4:56.73    4:47.31  
    1:06.68 1:12.04 1:14.67 1:13.92                                
  6 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              5:03.09    4:50.22  
    1:10.52 1:13.96 1:14.64 1:11.10                                
  7 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              4:48.53    4:50.62  
    1:11.14 1:13.89 1:14.49 1:11.10                                
  8 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA              4:47.20    4:53.46  
    1:08.57 1:15.24 1:15.75 1:13.90                                
  9 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA              5:15.08    4:56.38  
    1:10.86 1:15.93 1:15.85 1:13.74                                
 10 Torres, Alan L            15 RYL-CA               4:53.54    4:57.20  
    1:08.20 1:15.19 1:17.42 1:16.39                                
 11 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              4:42.09    4:57.24  
    1:11.16 1:15.64 1:14.46 1:15.98                                
 12 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA              5:30.86    5:02.53  
    1:14.29 1:18.10 1:16.18 1:13.96                                
 13 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              5:11.52    5:04.02  
    1:12.08 1:17.53 1:18.32 1:16.09                                
 14 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA         4:38.33    5:04.48  
    1:09.58 1:17.37 1:19.22 1:18.31                                
 15 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              5:06.99    5:05.06  
    1:14.49 1:17.99 1:18.23 1:14.35                                
 16 Chang, Ryan S             14 CLSS-CA              5:05.29    5:05.11  
    1:08.91 1:19.02 1:19.19 1:17.99                                
 17 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA              5:15.00    5:08.74  
    1:14.17 1:18.47 1:19.31 1:16.79                                
 18 Chick, Alex               15 LASC-CA              5:11.05    5:10.80  
    1:15.64 1:18.90 1:18.89 1:17.37                                
 18 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               5:14.50    5:10.80  
    1:16.07 1:19.13 1:19.60 1:16.00                                
 20 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA              5:20.21    5:12.14  
    1:14.02 1:18.99 1:21.92 1:17.21                                
 21 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              5:14.19    5:13.02  
    1:16.91 1:19.02 1:19.79 1:17.30                                
 22 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA               5:43.64    5:14.70  
    1:14.96 1:20.83 1:21.02 1:17.89                                
 23 Sasso, Lucas              13 DRGN-CA              4:56.56    5:15.93  
    1:16.08 1:20.68 1:21.25 1:17.92                                
 24 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              5:42.14    5:16.20  
    1:17.13 1:21.34 1:20.44 1:17.29                                
 25 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA              5:29.99    5:20.57  
    1:15.95 1:21.61 1:22.15 1:20.86                                
 26 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              5:37.39    5:22.46  
    1:16.75 1:23.15 1:22.81 1:19.75                                
 27 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              5:42.33    5:24.01  
    1:17.07 1:22.91 1:22.76 1:21.27                                
 28 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              5:27.94    5:27.41  
    1:13.97 1:22.77 1:25.43 1:25.24                                
 29 Thibert, Max R            13 UN-CA                5:25.60    5:29.73  
    1:16.81 1:25.26 1:25.55 1:22.11                                
 30 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA              5:28.87    5:30.20  
    1:20.18 1:25.28 1:24.90 1:19.84                                
 31 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    11 CANY-CA              5:38.12    5:37.62  
    1:20.68 1:25.93 1:26.14 1:24.87                                
 32 Santander, Nicholas A     11 RMSC-CA              5:46.55    5:38.22  
    1:26.06 1:27.35 1:25.25 1:19.56                                
 -- Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              4:43.19        DFS  
 
Boys 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grenoble, Zane W          16 LASC-CA              9:48.19    9:23.64  
    1:07.74 1:12.03 1:12.19 1:11.02 1:11.65 1:11.18 1:10.51 1:07.32
  2 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA              9:51.15    9:36.67  
    1:07.97 1:14.34 1:13.57 1:12.43 1:13.27 1:13.30 1:12.62 1:09.17
  3 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA                   NT    9:49.78  
  4 Grant, Connor S           12 CANY-CA             10:05.95    9:50.02  
    1:10.09 1:13.34 1:14.22 1:14.51 1:15.48 1:14.23 1:14.82 1:13.33
  5 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA             10:13.68    9:57.73  
    1:09.65 1:15.61 1:16.38 1:17.17 1:14.68 1:14.44 1:15.54 1:14.26
  6 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA             10:38.53   10:00.57  
    1:06.52 1:14.35 1:16.85 1:17.20 1:17.15 1:17.07 1:16.34 1:15.09
  7 Torres, Alan L            15 RYL-CA              10:40.01   10:13.28  
    1:10.34 1:15.56 1:16.74 1:17.95 1:19.01 1:19.04 1:18.62 1:16.02
  8 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA             10:17.60   10:16.66  
    1:12.83 1:17.32 1:18.59 1:18.30 1:18.17 1:17.96 1:18.05 1:15.44
  9 Ochoa, Jet I              13 BUEN-CA             11:01.07   10:24.04  
 10 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA              11:40.45   10:49.59  
 11 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA             10:51.99   10:58.50  
 12 Basnet, Avigya B          13 CANY-CA             10:45.69   10:58.75  
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              2:29.16    2:23.25  
    1:10.09 1:13.16                                                
  2 Monday, George D          15 CANY-CA              2:25.42    2:25.23  
    1:11.12 1:14.11                                                
  3 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA                   NT    2:29.76  
    1:12.76 1:17.00                                                
  4 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              2:36.47    2:33.51  
    1:13.48 1:20.03                                                
  5 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              2:40.07    2:35.99  
    1:16.55 1:19.44                                                
  6 Negev, Samuel             13 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:36.48  
    1:16.32 1:20.16                                                
  7 Kim, Kyle                 11 UN-CA                2:25.26    2:37.14  
    1:15.58 1:21.56                                                
  8 Alejandro, Kalen          13 CANY-CA              2:41.26    2:37.34  
    1:18.33 1:19.01                                                
  9 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA              2:26.32    2:37.35  
    1:16.05 1:21.30                                                
 10 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA               2:54.66    2:39.07  
    1:18.51 1:20.56                                                
 11 Torres, Alan L            15 RYL-CA               2:38.26    2:39.25  
    1:17.34 1:21.91                                                
 12 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               2:47.92    2:39.62  
    1:17.98 1:21.64                                                
 13 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              2:37.42    2:44.26  
    1:19.78 1:24.48                                                
 14 Cho, Nathan T             11 TCS-CA                    NT    2:45.88  
    1:20.33 1:25.55                                                
 15 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              2:34.66    2:46.80  
    1:22.02 1:24.78                                                
 16 Guerrero, Sonny S         14 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:46.87  
    1:19.86 1:27.01                                                
 17 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA              2:22.94    2:49.82  
    1:21.20 1:28.62                                                
 18 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                    NT    2:49.97  
    1:23.99 1:25.98                                                
 18 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA               2:50.45    2:49.97  
    1:25.78 1:24.19                                                
 20 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:50.57  
    1:24.38 1:26.19                                                
 21 Grant, Connor S           12 CANY-CA              3:21.50    2:50.92  
    1:25.18 1:25.74                                                
 22 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            2:55.31    2:51.15  
    1:26.34 1:24.81                                                
 23 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA                   NT    2:51.46  
    1:23.27 1:28.19                                                
 24 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA                   NT    2:53.52  
    1:26.96 1:26.56                                                
 25 Lee, Ian Y                11 TCS-CA                    NT    2:53.84  
    1:26.37 1:27.47                                                
 26 Mosk, Lukas               13 UN-CA                     NT    2:54.83  
    1:25.03 1:29.80                                                
 27 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              2:56.97    2:55.23  
    1:27.28 1:27.95                                                
 28 Liakhovetski, Allen A     14 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:02.38  
    1:28.10 1:34.28                                                
 29 Thibert, Max R            13 UN-CA                3:07.83    3:10.95  
    1:33.18 1:37.77                                                
 30 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA-CA              3:20.76    3:11.63  
    1:33.83 1:37.80                                                
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              2:48.43    2:46.70  
    1:21.63 1:25.07                                                
  2 Robinson, Jake R          18 LTA-CA               2:51.51    2:50.17  
    1:22.50 1:27.67                                                
  3 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA              2:37.09    2:50.77  
    1:20.99 1:29.78                                                
  4 Negev, Samuel             13 CCAT-CA              2:45.85    2:51.28  
    1:22.39 1:28.89                                                
  5 Monday, George D          15 CANY-CA              2:53.02    2:53.50  
    1:22.92 1:30.58                                                
  6 Ng, Simon Y               13 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:58.11  
    1:26.17 1:31.94                                                
  7 Alvarez, Joshua C         15 CANY-CA              3:00.98    2:59.00  
    1:25.18 1:33.82                                                
  8 Basnet, Avigya B          13 CANY-CA              3:01.90    2:59.28  
    1:25.42 1:33.86                                                
  9 Kim, William m            12 TCS-CA                    NT    2:59.79  
    1:26.28 1:33.51                                                
 10 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              3:08.98    3:01.45  
    1:26.92 1:34.53                                                
 11 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               3:02.01    3:04.68  
    1:28.10 1:36.58                                                
 12 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              3:03.84    3:04.80  
    1:31.34 1:33.46                                                
 13 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              3:08.73    3:05.41  
    1:29.30 1:36.11                                                
 14 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA              3:11.18    3:06.20  
    1:31.86 1:34.34                                                
 15 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              3:11.60    3:06.93  
    1:31.57 1:35.36                                                
 16 Reading, Ayden R          13 CANY-CA              3:06.09    3:08.21  
    1:28.66 1:39.55                                                
 17 Yi, Justin                14 DRGN-CA              2:54.85    3:10.91  
    1:30.83 1:40.08                                                
 18 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA              3:25.54    3:12.58  
    1:33.16 1:39.42                                                
 19 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 RYL-CA               3:14.91    3:14.71  
    1:36.02 1:38.69                                                
 20 Xia, Matt S               15 CLSS-CA              3:26.11    3:15.25  
    1:33.39 1:41.86                                                
 21 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA                   NT    3:17.39  
    1:38.75 1:38.64                                                
 22 Perez, Arnold H           15 LACT-CA              3:16.12    3:18.24  
    1:36.15 1:42.09                                                
 23 Batta, Jatin              15 Polar Bears-CA       3:44.15    3:20.53  
    1:35.91 1:44.62                                                
 24 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              3:28.19    3:27.19  
    1:40.86 1:46.33                                                
 25 Grant, Connor S           12 CANY-CA              4:08.14    3:29.31  
    1:42.50 1:46.81                                                
 26 Lee, Ian Y                11 TCS-CA                    NT    3:33.04  
    1:44.80 1:48.24                                                
 27 Sanchez, Jed E            15 CANY-CA                   NT    3:34.80  
    1:38.56 1:56.24                                                
 28 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA                   NT    3:38.91  
    1:44.92 1:53.99                                                
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA              2:29.65    2:25.38  
    1:11.09 1:14.29                                                
  2 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA              2:03.07    2:30.89  
    1:09.12 1:21.77                                                
  3 Monday, George D          15 CANY-CA              2:35.79    2:34.54  
    1:11.51 1:23.03                                                
  4 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA              2:40.77    2:35.37  
    1:14.57 1:20.80                                                
  5 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              2:34.34    2:38.77  
    1:13.89 1:24.88                                                
  6 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              2:36.81    2:39.62  
    1:17.49 1:22.13                                                
  7 Krestul, Jordan T         15 CANY-CA              2:38.31    2:40.20  
    1:14.85 1:25.35                                                
  8 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              2:34.48    2:40.40  
    1:15.92 1:24.48                                                
  9 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  13 CANY-CA              2:53.80    2:42.79  
    1:17.30 1:25.49                                                
 10 Perez, Danny T            14 RMSC-CA              3:06.55    2:44.28  
    1:21.45 1:22.83                                                
 11 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              2:56.28    2:45.52  
    1:18.33 1:27.19                                                
 12 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              3:05.58    2:46.16  
    1:16.83 1:29.33                                                
 13 Jankowski, Luke R         15 BRSC-CA              3:04.92    2:52.06  
    1:17.58 1:34.48                                                
 14 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              3:01.76    2:59.13  
    1:23.13 1:36.00                                                
 15 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              2:55.05    3:43.60  
    1:42.65 2:00.95                                                
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William m            12 TCS-CA               5:18.96    5:10.53  
    1:09.23 1:17.66 1:34.12 1:09.52                                
  2 Krestul, Jordan T         15 CANY-CA              5:28.36    5:24.26  
    1:12.31 1:21.16 1:37.38 1:13.41                                
  3 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA              5:32.50    5:27.75  
    1:13.28 1:26.65 1:36.59 1:11.23                                
  4 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA              5:28.44    5:28.22  
    1:12.92 1:26.51 1:36.01 1:12.78                                
  5 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA                   NT    5:31.92  
    1:15.88 1:23.65 1:41.58 1:10.81                                
  6 Torres, Alan L            15 RYL-CA               5:31.86    5:33.60  
    1:14.10 1:25.45 1:37.53 1:16.52                                
  7 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              5:50.35    5:38.39  
    1:15.94 1:24.21 1:43.77 1:14.47                                
  8 Robinson, Jake R          18 LTA-CA               5:34.32    5:45.70  
    1:17.14 1:31.71 2:56.85                                        
  9 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              5:39.04    5:55.55  
    1:16.82 1:35.31 1:44.79 1:18.63                                
 10 Grant, Connor S           12 CANY-CA              6:06.68    5:58.95  
    1:22.09 1:31.50 1:46.98 1:18.38                                
 11 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              6:12.41    6:16.33  
    1:38.19 1:32.79 1:41.41 1:23.94                                
 12 Ross, Nicholas J          13 LASC-CA                   NT    6:29.93  
    1:26.27 1:48.22 1:43.71 1:31.73