CANY Aloha Blue & Gold Meet - Meet Results

CANY Aloha Blue & Gold Meet
7/22/2017 - 7/22/2017
Santa Clarita, California United States
Updated: 7/22/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/22/2017 08:53 PM
           2017 CA Canyons Blue & Gold Championship Meet - 7/22/2017           
        2015 Canyons Blue & Gold Championship Meet, Sanction #: S17-232        
                               Santa Clarita, CA                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Viviana L         6 CANY-CA                27.33      25.11        
  2 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                30.04      25.78        
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA              1:07.81      56.85        
  2 Ervin, Sophia I            6 CANY-CA              1:06.45      59.68        
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                28.79      25.70        
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ervin, Sophia I            6 CANY-CA                   NT      59.79        
  2 Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA              1:14.38    1:00.26        
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ervin, Sophia I            6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Viviana L         6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Viviana L         6 CANY-CA                27.60      24.74        
  2 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                33.65      30.11        
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.90        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Cameron B          7 CANY-CA                   NT      27.58        
  2 Tantaya, Lyla C            7 CANY-CA                   NT      28.59        
  3 Lofgren, Abigail G         7 CANY-CA                   NT      31.63        
  4 Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA                37.26      36.80        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                47.46      44.27        
  2 Iglesias, Valeria          7 CANY-CA                47.47      44.41        
  3 Fahrenholz, Emma R         7 CANY-CA                51.58      47.85        
  4 Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.70        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista, Hannah A         7 CANY-CA                28.41      28.15        
  2 Cortez, Cameron B          7 CANY-CA                   NT      30.54        
  3 Tantaya, Lyla C            7 CANY-CA                   NT      33.23        
  4 Lofgren, Abigail G         7 CANY-CA                   NT      34.05        
  5 Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA                41.15      36.10        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iglesias, Valeria          7 CANY-CA                54.18      49.59        
  2 Fahrenholz, Emma R         7 CANY-CA                   NT      57.17        
  3 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                58.09      59.08        
  4 Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.64        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA                38.81      40.05        
  2 Lofgren, Abigail G         7 CANY-CA                   NT      40.57        
 -- Cortez, Cameron B          7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA              1:06.07    1:01.65        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista, Hannah A         7 CANY-CA                39.12      30.90        
  2 Tantaya, Lyla C            7 CANY-CA                   NT      37.35        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iglesias, Valeria          7 CANY-CA                57.42      50.04        
 -- Fahrenholz, Emma R         7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piltzer, Emma G            8 CANY-CA                39.40      37.84        
  2 Acevedo, Lexi C            8 CANY-CA                48.34      48.05        
  3 Hernandez, Sabrina I       8 CANY-CA              1:21.90      51.71        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA              1:23.97    1:26.57        
  2 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.39        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                43.26      44.22        
  2 Acevedo, Lexi C            8 CANY-CA                56.39      54.31        
  3 Hernandez, Sabrina I       8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.64        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.19        
 -- Piltzer, Emma G            8 CANY-CA              1:50.21         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sabrina I       8 CANY-CA                50.02      44.31        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                55.85      56.73        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piltzer, Emma G            8 CANY-CA                48.51      49.07        
  2 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA                58.15      53.21        
  3 Acevedo, Lexi C            8 CANY-CA                57.94      59.57        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Maddy V                9 CANY-CA                40.38      35.81        
  2 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                43.59      37.59        
  3 Bellows, Audrina K         9 CANY-CA                44.39      39.57        
  4 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                44.00      40.26        
  5 Kasireddy, Nithya          9 CANY-CA                45.50      40.41        
  6 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                39.82      40.96        
  7 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                40.24      41.08        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA              1:33.39    1:31.64        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Maddy V                9 CANY-CA                42.78      40.30        
  2 Najera, Sophia H           9 CANY-CA                42.66      41.82        
  3 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                41.54      42.17        
  4 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                49.86      46.58        
  5 Kasireddy, Nithya          9 CANY-CA                49.85      48.11        
  6 Bellows, Audrina K         9 CANY-CA                52.79      52.07        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              1:48.96    1:36.89        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Sophia H           9 CANY-CA                51.98      51.34        
  2 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              1:00.26      53.96        
  3 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA              1:02.81      58.17        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:55.22        
  2 Kasireddy, Nithya          9 CANY-CA              2:09.65    2:05.92        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                42.28      43.96        
  2 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                50.73      45.56        
  3 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                48.25      49.98        
  4 Bellows, Audrina K         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.04        
  5 Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA              1:15.97    1:04.01        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Sophia H           9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.90        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA              1:38.74    1:33.90        
  2 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              1:43.62    1:41.40        
  3 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA              1:41.72    1:41.96        
  4 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA              1:55.76    1:43.58        
 -- Yu, Maddy V                9 CANY-CA              1:47.72         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                32.42      32.26        
  2 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                39.91      39.64        
  3 Yeshala, Ritu             10 CANY-CA                58.60      45.90        
  4 Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA                   NT      47.06        
  5 Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                44.16      47.10        
  6 Horak, Carys L            10 CANY-CA                56.44      50.42        
  7 Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA                53.46      52.62        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA              1:27.10    1:29.17        
  2 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.23        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaylyn               10 CANY-CA                51.38      41.08        
  2 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                42.49      44.23        
  3 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                49.29      47.73        
  4 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                   NT      48.41        
  5 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                51.40      48.43        
  6 Yeshala, Ritu             10 CANY-CA                53.23      50.48        
  7 Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA              1:00.70      51.15        
  8 Horak, Carys L            10 CANY-CA                   NT      56.35        
  9 Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA              1:01.17      56.79        
 -- Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                54.16         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA              1:27.20    1:23.88        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeshala, Ritu             10 CANY-CA                54.81      48.82        
  2 Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                58.73      54.52        
  3 Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.96        
 -- Horak, Carys L            10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Kaylyn               10 CANY-CA                56.83         DQ        
 -- Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA                30.93      31.82        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                37.76      36.50        
  2 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                53.59      47.36        
  3 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                49.66      48.44        
  4 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                   NT      56.18        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA              1:26.98    1:21.72        
  2 Lee, Kaylyn               10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.54        
  3 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA              1:41.45    1:44.54        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA                35.31      33.86        
  2 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                37.48      37.92        
  3 Daniel, Philana           11 CANY-CA                38.01      38.14        
  4 Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA                39.29      38.88        
  5 Hassanzadeh, Sara         11 CANY-CA                39.64      39.90        
  6 Kim, Janet Y              11 CANY-CA                   NT      41.94        
  7 Graham, Aniyah S          11 CANY-CA                43.83      44.39        
  8 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                   NT      47.02        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Madeline            11 CANY-CA              1:09.50    1:10.58        
  2 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA              1:27.86    1:29.46        
  3 Choe, Megan H             11 CANY-CA              1:32.02    1:31.13        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA                48.68      44.46        
  2 Graham, Aniyah S          11 CANY-CA                45.95      45.01        
  3 Kim, Janet Y              11 CANY-CA                   NT      49.05        
  4 Hassanzadeh, Sara         11 CANY-CA                49.94      49.41        
  5 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                59.51      51.18        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Madeline            11 CANY-CA              1:17.83    1:16.63        
  2 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA              1:26.76    1:26.94        
  3 Daniel, Philana           11 CANY-CA              1:37.36    1:35.22        
  4 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA              1:38.50    1:37.04        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA                46.31      48.15        
  2 Graham, Aniyah S          11 CANY-CA                50.01      49.82        
  3 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                   NT      58.54        
  4 Kim, Janet Y              11 CANY-CA                   NT      59.43        
  5 Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.60        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.15        
  2 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.25        
  3 Daniel, Philana           11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:59.81        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Megan H             11 CANY-CA                   NT      47.64        
  2 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                   NT      49.48        
  3 Hassanzadeh, Sara         11 CANY-CA                57.66      52.73        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Madeline            11 CANY-CA              1:20.73    1:22.98        
  2 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.10        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA              1:27.25    1:28.04        
  2 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA              1:36.86    1:32.05        
  3 Choe, Megan H             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.94        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Hope E            12 CANY-CA                31.71      31.94        
  2 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                44.52      36.22        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Allison C            12 CANY-CA              1:04.05    1:06.38        
  2 Ardila, Mariana           12 CANY-CA              1:12.31    1:08.30        
  3 Ostic, Heather G          12 CANY-CA              1:21.45    1:08.49        
  4 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA              1:07.52    1:09.43        
  5 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              1:09.86    1:11.99        
  6 Peterson, Katya M         12 CANY-CA              1:11.70    1:13.24        
  7 Mehra, Mira C             12 CANY-CA              1:28.21    1:24.60        
  8 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA              1:52.96    1:32.21        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                45.73      43.16        
  2 Block, Kendall R          12 CANY-CA                45.78      45.40        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Allison C            12 CANY-CA              1:12.28    1:12.86        
  2 Ardila, Mariana           12 CANY-CA              1:21.43    1:19.32        
  3 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA              1:20.66    1:20.12        
  4 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              1:24.85    1:22.61        
  5 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:23.18        
  6 Peterson, Katya M         12 CANY-CA              1:26.99    1:23.62        
  7 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              1:53.09    1:30.19        
  8 Mehra, Mira C             12 CANY-CA              1:35.64    1:35.35        
  9 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA              1:48.99    1:45.99        
 -- Ostic, Heather G          12 CANY-CA              1:26.79         DQ        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Hope E            12 CANY-CA                40.01      40.45        
  2 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                56.42      50.99        
 -- Block, Kendall R          12 CANY-CA                50.62         DQ        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA              1:37.08    1:32.58        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                42.68      41.18        
  2 Block, Kendall R          12 CANY-CA                   NT      50.82        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ardila, Mariana           12 CANY-CA              1:21.27    1:17.54        
  2 Ostic, Heather G          12 CANY-CA              1:24.67    1:20.24        
  3 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              1:22.58    1:22.77        
  4 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.86        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Allison C            12 CANY-CA              1:11.67    1:12.03        
  2 Yen, Mia S                12 CANY-CA              1:17.33    1:15.30        
  3 Rankin, Hope E            12 CANY-CA              1:20.22    1:21.28        
  4 Peterson, Katya M         12 CANY-CA              1:29.67    1:23.49        
  5 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              1:31.00    1:31.98        
  6 Mehra, Mira C             12 CANY-CA              1:40.21    1:34.38        
  7 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA              2:02.30    1:44.90        
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.70  13&O .BLU
                32.40  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puettman, Megan L         14 CANY-CA                   NT      29.54 .BLU   
  2 Alonzo, Hailey G          15 CANY-CA                28.22      29.99 .RED   
  3 Jetter, Kate M            15 CANY-CA                28.78      30.94 .RED   
  4 Shah, Anya S              14 CANY-CA                   NT      35.48        
  5 Rudolph, Natalie J        13 CANY-CA                37.63      37.68        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.80  13&O .BLU
              1:09.60  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puettman, Megan L         14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.11 .RED   
  2 Jetter, Kate M            15 CANY-CA              1:03.44    1:06.23 .RED   
  3 Browne, Isabella M        14 CANY-CA              1:04.45    1:06.38 .RED   
  4 Wiles, Emma R             13 CANY-CA              1:07.43    1:10.06        
  5 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     14 CANY-CA              1:10.82    1:13.54        
  6 Shah, Anya S              14 CANY-CA              1:22.94    1:20.68        
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Natalie J        13 CANY-CA                43.10      43.37        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.50  13&O .BLU
              1:26.50  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alonzo, Hailey G          15 CANY-CA              1:13.93    1:15.07 .RED   
  2 Wiles, Emma R             13 CANY-CA              1:22.76    1:22.98 .RED   
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Anya S              14 CANY-CA                49.09      45.59        
  2 Rudolph, Natalie J        13 CANY-CA                56.57      53.14        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.10  13&O .BLU
              1:32.90  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     14 CANY-CA              1:30.50    1:34.20        
  2 Ngo, Alyssa J             14 CANY-CA              1:32.93    1:41.33        
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Alyssa J             14 CANY-CA                35.79      35.97        
  2 Browne, Isabella M        14 CANY-CA                45.02      39.53        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.10  13&O .BLU
              1:17.50  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puettman, Megan L         14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:14.92 .RED   
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jetter, Kate M            15 CANY-CA              1:15.66    1:14.59        
  2 Alonzo, Hailey G          15 CANY-CA              1:19.48    1:15.30        
  3 Browne, Isabella M        14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:19.55        
  4 Wiles, Emma R             13 CANY-CA              1:22.28    1:20.89        
  4 Ngo, Alyssa J             14 CANY-CA              1:22.95    1:20.89        
  6 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     14 CANY-CA              1:20.56    1:22.44        
 
Boys 5 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         5 CANY-CA                55.12      51.32        
 
Boys 5 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         5 CANY-CA                59.03      55.00        
 
Boys 5 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Behzadian, Arshawn         5 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                38.59      37.38        
  2 Karim, Zane H              7 CANY-CA              1:10.43      56.36        
  3 Mehra, Rahm                7 CANY-CA              1:09.53    1:00.27        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                43.54      44.83        
  2 Hamilton, Adam D           7 CANY-CA                54.73      50.42        
  3 Karim, Zane H              7 CANY-CA              1:19.57    1:01.79        
  4 Mehra, Rahm                7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:14.30        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Adam D           7 CANY-CA                32.56      29.49        
 -- Mehra, Rahm                7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Adam D           7 CANY-CA                59.70      49.11        
  2 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                45.63      52.15        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA              1:39.47    1:41.47        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                31.75      32.31        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Gian                  8 CANY-CA                45.58      40.13        
  2 Kim, Chan                  8 CANY-CA                50.95      46.29        
  3 Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA                53.09      50.71        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA              1:32.83    1:19.54        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                36.90      38.46        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chan                  8 CANY-CA                55.31      50.58        
  2 Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA              1:05.69    1:07.03        
 -- Yoo, Gian                  8 CANY-CA                52.14         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chan                  8 CANY-CA              1:07.93      59.36        
  2 Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA              1:19.01    1:11.37        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:48.49        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                41.03      41.69        
  2 Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                53.93      50.57        
 -- Yoo, Gian                  8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:32.08    1:29.25        
  2 Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.69        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nathan           9 CANY-CA                26.71      26.74        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                38.18      38.74        
  2 Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                43.16      43.29        
  3 Climaco, Jaden E           9 CANY-CA                47.48      45.07        
  4 Yang, Kayson W             9 CANY-CA              1:00.46    1:01.40        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA              1:51.38    1:43.66        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nathan           9 CANY-CA                31.56      34.54        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                47.76      46.43        
  2 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                   NT      49.29        
  3 Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                50.50      51.56        
  4 Climaco, Jaden E           9 CANY-CA                   NT      57.32        
  5 Yang, Kayson W             9 CANY-CA              1:19.80    1:04.18        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA              1:57.75    1:47.38        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kayson W             9 CANY-CA                   NT      42.62        
 -- Martinez, Nathan           9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                   NT      53.84        
  2 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA              1:09.88      55.92        
  3 Climaco, Jaden E           9 CANY-CA              1:08.05      57.50        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                   NT      48.72        
  2 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                   NT      57.89        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA              1:42.33    1:40.66        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Byeongryul           10 CANY-CA                45.65      44.31        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA              1:10.03    1:12.30        
  2 Kim, Ryan M               10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.09        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA                47.43      45.87        
  2 Kim, Ryan M               10 CANY-CA                51.37      48.04        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA              1:24.20    1:24.51        
  2 Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA              1:36.28    1:37.66        
  3 Kim, Byeongryul           10 CANY-CA              1:58.96    1:45.84        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlach, Connor D        10 CANY-CA              1:08.96      50.51        
  2 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA                51.62      53.02        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Byeongryul           10 CANY-CA              1:57.06    1:56.31        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlach, Connor D        10 CANY-CA                42.51      41.88        
  2 Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA                56.51      58.92        
 -- Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA                48.58         DQ        
 -- Kim, Ryan M               10 CANY-CA                52.11         DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jaden R        10 CANY-CA              1:18.43    1:16.93        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlach, Connor D        10 CANY-CA              1:50.47    1:33.16        
  2 Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA              1:43.88    1:47.29        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Richard S          11 CANY-CA                   NT      29.10        
  2 Gongora, Daniel M         11 CANY-CA                42.21      40.52        
  3 Thanasoulis, Byron L      11 CANY-CA                43.74      42.19        
  4 Hu, leo N                 11 CANY-CA                   NT      45.86        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Richard S          11 CANY-CA              1:04.42    1:02.27        
  2 Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA              1:50.79    1:30.67        
  3 Bramson, Jack E           11 CANY-CA              1:51.91    1:42.81        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA                   NT      42.09        
  2 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA                45.36      46.37        
  3 Gongora, Daniel M         11 CANY-CA                49.66      50.14        
  4 Thanasoulis, Byron L      11 CANY-CA                49.51      51.19        
  5 Bramson, Jack E           11 CANY-CA                57.13      51.92        
  6 Hu, leo N                 11 CANY-CA                   NT      54.72        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, leo N                 11 CANY-CA                   NT      49.84        
  2 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA                51.59      50.42        
  3 Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA              1:01.87      52.70        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bramson, Jack E           11 CANY-CA              1:57.27    1:49.24        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA              1:15.83      48.66        
  2 Gongora, Daniel M         11 CANY-CA                53.61      51.95        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Richard S          11 CANY-CA              1:19.39    1:15.06        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA                28.86      27.65        
  2 Lee, Brandon              12 CANY-CA                46.10      38.01        
  3 Jeffries, Nicholas B      12 CANY-CA                38.72      38.27        
  4 Horak, Ben B              12 CANY-CA                42.55      38.51        
  5 Bush, Aidan H             12 CANY-CA                40.04      45.50        
  6 Muthu Kumaran, Sanjith    12 CANY-CA                51.77      49.56        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harrison Y           12 CANY-CA              1:01.76    1:03.27        
  2 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:03.14    1:05.05        
  3 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              1:05.85    1:07.08        
  4 Bellows, Brandon K        12 CANY-CA              1:11.72    1:08.95        
  5 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA              1:29.02    1:18.15        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Isaac                12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:56.98        
  2 Lee, Brandon              12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:07.05        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                34.23      33.88        
  2 Bellows, Brandon K        12 CANY-CA                41.35      37.24        
  3 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                39.58      41.11        
  4 Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                43.99      49.41        
  5 Muthu Kumaran, Sanjith    12 CANY-CA              1:01.92      52.81        
  6 Horak, Ben B              12 CANY-CA                53.82      56.20        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harrison Y           12 CANY-CA              1:09.21    1:11.30        
  2 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:12.85    1:17.48        
  3 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.29        
  4 Lee, Brandon              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:46.53        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                50.70      48.23        
  2 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                51.97      50.98        
  3 Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                51.31      51.93        
  4 Bush, Aidan H             12 CANY-CA              1:01.41    1:06.70        
 -- Muthu Kumaran, Sanjith    12 CANY-CA                57.08         DQ        
 -- Jeffries, Nicholas B      12 CANY-CA                53.80         DQ        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA              1:43.62    1:35.67        
  2 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:35.72    1:38.52        
  3 Kim, Isaac                12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.00        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                32.80      32.62        
  2 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA                40.02      39.15        
  3 Jeffries, Nicholas B      12 CANY-CA                   NT      45.18        
  4 Horak, Ben B              12 CANY-CA                53.65      45.39        
  5 Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                   NT      51.93        
  6 Bush, Aidan H             12 CANY-CA                54.97    1:01.23        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:11.71    1:08.69        
  2 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:16.03    1:14.31        
  3 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              1:16.19    1:17.23        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harrison Y           12 CANY-CA              1:09.34    1:07.66        
  2 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              1:14.71    1:14.58        
  3 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:17.92        
  4 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA              1:19.69    1:19.78        
  5 Bellows, Brandon K        12 CANY-CA              1:26.03    1:21.63        
  6 Kim, Isaac                12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.93        
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.50  13&O .BLU
                30.00  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Brayden D           14 CANY-CA                25.86      25.71 .BLU   
  2 Basore, Patrick D         16 CANY-CA                27.48      25.83 .BLU   
  3 Ruan, Kenny S             14 CANY-CA                31.36      29.80 .RED   
  4 Fishburn, Jordan S        13 CANY-CA                30.81      31.55        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.60  13&O .BLU
              1:05.00  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Brayden D           14 CANY-CA                59.57      56.19 .BLU   
  2 Basore, Patrick D         16 CANY-CA              1:16.54      56.32 .BLU   
  3 Seo, Sean C               14 CANY-CA              1:08.12    1:05.11        
  4 Ruan, Kenny S             14 CANY-CA              1:05.76    1:05.40        
  5 Glasshoff, Jakob G        13 CANY-CA              1:09.85    1:07.64        
  6 Fishburn, Jordan S        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:07.97        
  7 Choe, Brandon J           14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:14.10        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.90  13&O .BLU
              2:22.80  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasshoff, Jakob G        13 CANY-CA              2:32.34    2:40.66        
  2 Yoo, Jaden A              13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:02.10        
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Jaden A              13 CANY-CA                52.89      44.95        
  2 Martinez, Miguel V        13 CANY-CA                41.51      51.70        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.30  13&O .BLU
              1:18.00  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Brayden D           14 CANY-CA              1:07.68    1:06.65 .BLU   
  2 Chang, Daniel J           13 CANY-CA              1:15.06    1:15.45 .RED   
  3 Glasshoff, Jakob G        13 CANY-CA              1:30.25    1:20.19        
  4 Pence, Keanu W            13 CANY-CA              1:23.80    1:24.65        
 -- Fishburn, Jordan S        13 CANY-CA              1:17.70        DFS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.10  13&O .BLU
              1:26.30  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruan, Kenny S             14 CANY-CA              1:17.14    1:19.21 .RED   
  2 Yoo, Jaden A              13 CANY-CA              1:45.70    1:42.62        
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Daniel J           13 CANY-CA                37.88      33.73        
  2 Seo, Sean C               14 CANY-CA                   NT      37.90        
  3 Choe, Brandon J           14 CANY-CA                37.28      37.93        
  4 Pence, Keanu W            13 CANY-CA                43.39      40.31        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Daniel J           13 CANY-CA              1:10.74    1:12.46        
  2 Seo, Sean C               14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:17.22        
  3 Pence, Keanu W            13 CANY-CA              1:22.74    1:19.06        
  4 Choe, Brandon J           14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:21.19        
  5 Martinez, Miguel V        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.72