CANY Intrasquad - Meet Results

CANY Intrasquad
9/1/2017 - 9/1/2017
Santa Clarita, CA USA
Updated: 9/5/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/4/2017 02:16 PM
               2017 CA Canyons Friday Night Fight #1 - 9/1/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alle H              6 CANY-CA                   NT      49.27  
  2 Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                56.85      54.44  
  3 Sanchez, Viviana L         6 CANY-CA                   NT      56.13  
  4 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA              1:01.35      59.52  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Alle H              6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Viviana L         6 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                11.12      36.21  
  2 Hussein, Emma A            7 CANY-CA                46.35      42.55  
  3 Chen, Allison Y            8 CANY-CA                43.04      44.07  
  4 Iglesias, Valeria *        8 CANY-CA                44.41      44.68  
  5 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                54.87      44.80  
  6 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                44.27      45.85  
  7 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA                   NT      45.86  
  8 Abellera, Lauren M         8 CANY-CA                   NT      46.32  
  9 Fahrenholz, Emma R         7 CANY-CA                47.85      46.43  
 10 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA                46.44      46.73  
 11 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA                   NT      49.72  
 12 Luzi, Avery C              8 CANY-CA                   NT      53.19  
 13 Greenbaum, Isabella G      8 CANY-CA              1:05.66      58.61  
 14 Tantaya, Lyla C            7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.56  
 -- Cortez, Cameron B          7 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                59.00         NS  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                   NT      53.06  
  2 Hussein, Emma A            7 CANY-CA                57.26    1:00.37  
  3 Chen, Allison Y            8 CANY-CA              1:07.09    1:00.51  
  4 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.53  
  5 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA              1:21.37    1:05.39  
  6 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.27  
 -- Tantaya, Lyla C            7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Greenbaum, Isabella G      8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Abellera, Lauren M         8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Luzi, Avery C              8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cortez, Cameron B          7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                57.72         DQ  
 -- Fahrenholz, Emma R         7 CANY-CA              1:07.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                32.26      33.09  
  2 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                38.73      36.00  
  3 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                35.81      36.57  
  4 Lecrivain, Julia R        10 CANY-CA                36.46      37.15  
  5 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                43.79      37.86  
  6 Mojica, Rihanna L         10 CANY-CA                40.41      38.23  
  7 Heyn, Sarah J              9 CANY-CA                40.72      38.47  
  8 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                37.65      38.64  
  9 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                40.22      38.85  
 10 Hamilton, Victoria V       9 CANY-CA                41.32      40.50  
 11 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA                41.52      40.54  
 12 Kasireddy, Nithya *       10 CANY-CA                40.41      40.60  
 13 Chavez, Olivia G          10 CANY-CA                   NT      41.62  
 14 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                40.24      41.96  
 15 Plaza, Alexa J            10 CANY-CA                43.81      42.27  
 16 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                   NT      42.40  
 17 Kim, Kseniya               9 CANY-CA                   NT      42.45  
 18 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                39.64      42.52  
 19 Compton, Lily M           10 CANY-CA                43.09      42.76  
 20 Bellows, Audrina K         9 CANY-CA                39.57      43.30  
 21 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                38.78      43.56  
 22 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                46.47      43.71  
 23 Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA                53.81      46.37  
 24 Kim, Nicole T              9 CANY-CA                   NT      46.65  
 25 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                51.67      47.12  
 26 Yeshala, Ritu *           10 CANY-CA                45.90      48.62  
 27 Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA                49.79      48.70  
 28 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                   NT      48.82  
 29 Horak, Carys L            10 CANY-CA                50.42      49.96  
 30 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA                47.66      57.80  
 -- Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA                47.06         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                46.02      41.25  
  2 Yeshala, Ritu *           10 CANY-CA                48.82      47.57  
  3 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                51.62      51.00  
  4 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                53.00      51.07  
  5 Heyn, Sarah J              9 CANY-CA                50.73      51.25  
  6 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                56.22      51.35  
  7 Mojica, Rihanna L         10 CANY-CA                   NT      51.62  
  8 Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA              1:05.12      52.66  
  9 Hamilton, Victoria V       9 CANY-CA                59.25      53.13  
 10 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                50.33      53.54  
 11 Chavez, Olivia G          10 CANY-CA                   NT      54.30  
 12 Lecrivain, Julia R        10 CANY-CA                53.07      54.55  
 13 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                54.12      54.64  
 14 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                56.14      55.82  
 15 Kasireddy, Nithya *       10 CANY-CA                57.87      56.50  
 16 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                58.17      56.67  
 17 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                58.25      57.69  
 18 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA              1:03.89      58.21  
 19 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.31  
 20 Plaza, Alexa J            10 CANY-CA              1:02.89    1:00.77  
 21 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA              1:06.62    1:02.16  
 22 Bellows, Audrina K         9 CANY-CA              1:00.99    1:03.53  
 23 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA                59.26    1:04.55  
 24 Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA              1:08.36    1:06.89  
 25 Compton, Lily M           10 CANY-CA              1:14.15    1:08.51  
 -- Horak, Carys L            10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Kseniya               9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA              1:11.14         DQ  
 -- Kim, Nicole T              9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA              1:16.96         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                32.88      31.25  
  2 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA                32.38      31.89  
  3 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA                32.61      31.95  
  4 Ostic, Heather G          12 CANY-CA                33.13      33.16  
  5 Hwang, Jean *             11 CANY-CA                35.33      33.17  
  6 Lee, Megan H              11 CANY-CA                34.92      33.26  
  7 Conley, Kaylani           11 CANY-CA                33.32      33.36  
  8 Heyn, Sydney J            11 CANY-CA                34.74      33.71  
  9 Sikaryn, Pearl            11 CANY-CA                34.35      34.21  
 10 Yoo, Been *               11 CANY-CA                40.15      34.24  
 11 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA                32.49      34.58  
 12 Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   12 CANY-CA                36.29      34.62  
 13 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA                33.86      34.69  
 14 Park, Haeun C             12 CANY-CA                36.04      34.75  
 15 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA                35.68      34.78  
 16 Iyer, Nithya              11 CANY-CA                36.84      35.68  
 17 Yurek, Madelyn K          11 CANY-CA                36.58      35.86  
 18 Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA                38.88      36.11  
 19 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                36.07      37.01  
 20 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                37.48      37.17  
 21 Choe, Megan H             11 CANY-CA                39.33      37.70  
 22 Mehra, Mira C             12 CANY-CA                36.12      37.80  
 23 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA                36.42      37.90  
 24 Hassanzadeh, Sara *       11 CANY-CA                39.64      39.27  
 25 Daniel, Philana           11 CANY-CA                38.01      39.54  
 26 Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA                   NT      39.58  
 27 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                37.83      39.84  
 28 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA                46.42      40.29  
 29 Lindstrom, Lilly G        11 CANY-CA                45.05      40.56  
 30 Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA                41.30      40.84  
 31 Lugo, Gabi J              12 CANY-CA                39.09      41.04  
 32 Vigdorchik, Stella J      11 CANY-CA                41.74      43.76  
 33 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                47.02      43.81  
 34 Graham, Aniyah S          11 CANY-CA                43.83      47.01  
 35 Burgin, Hailey A          12 CANY-CA                   NT      49.37  
 36 Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA                53.99      56.51  
 -- Park, Caitlyn H           11 CANY-CA                38.73         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                42.70      40.63  
  2 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA                39.54      41.10  
  3 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA                44.83      43.05  
  4 Lee, Megan H              11 CANY-CA                45.60      44.16  
  5 Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   12 CANY-CA                47.90      44.52  
  6 Ostic, Heather G          12 CANY-CA                44.74      44.54  
  7 Heyn, Sydney J            11 CANY-CA                50.77      44.99  
  8 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA                46.48      45.33  
  9 Park, Caitlyn H           11 CANY-CA                50.13      45.65  
 10 Conley, Kaylani           11 CANY-CA                46.56      45.69  
 11 Park, Haeun C             12 CANY-CA                50.31      46.38  
 12 Choe, Megan H             11 CANY-CA                59.74      46.70  
 13 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA                46.31      46.97  
 14 Hwang, Jean *             11 CANY-CA                46.89      47.34  
 15 Iyer, Nithya              11 CANY-CA                48.07      47.56  
 16 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA                49.10      47.81  
 17 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA                48.00      48.16  
 18 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                51.50      48.38  
 19 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA                53.81      48.91  
 20 Graham, Aniyah S          11 CANY-CA                49.82      49.77  
 21 Mehra, Mira C             12 CANY-CA                50.73      51.22  
 22 Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA                   NT      51.88  
 23 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                51.97      52.50  
 24 Daniel, Philana           11 CANY-CA                   NT      54.02  
 25 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                50.97      54.90  
 26 Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA                59.63      55.06  
 27 Hassanzadeh, Sara *       11 CANY-CA                58.15      59.89  
 28 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                58.54    1:01.56  
 29 Lugo, Gabi J              12 CANY-CA              1:04.61    1:05.60  
 -- Lindstrom, Lilly G        11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA              1:02.51         DQ  
 -- Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vigdorchik, Stella J      11 CANY-CA                46.86         DQ  
 -- Sikaryn, Pearl            11 CANY-CA                48.18         DQ  
 -- Burgin, Hailey A          12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yurek, Madelyn K          11 CANY-CA                54.97         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.79  
  2 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA              1:23.69    1:19.98  
  3 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              1:24.20    1:20.10  
  4 Ostic, Heather G          12 CANY-CA              1:20.96    1:20.49  
  5 Hwang, Jean *             11 CANY-CA              1:22.64    1:20.61  
  6 Lee, Megan H              11 CANY-CA              1:24.84    1:22.77  
  7 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA              1:27.25    1:23.28  
  8 Heyn, Sydney J            11 CANY-CA              1:27.05    1:23.49  
  9 Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   12 CANY-CA              1:26.74    1:23.96  
 10 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA              1:28.73    1:25.26  
 11 Conley, Kaylani           11 CANY-CA              1:30.96    1:26.80  
 12 Park, Caitlyn H           11 CANY-CA              1:32.66    1:26.85  
 13 Sikaryn, Pearl            11 CANY-CA              1:34.56    1:27.03  
 14 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA              1:30.24    1:27.90  
 15 Iyer, Nithya              11 CANY-CA              1:36.59    1:31.26  
 16 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA              1:35.22    1:32.02  
 17 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA              1:31.10    1:32.51  
 18 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA              1:45.97    1:35.59  
 19 Mehra, Mira C             12 CANY-CA              1:34.38    1:35.94  
 20 Yurek, Madelyn K          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.17  
 21 Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.28  
 22 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA              1:32.05    1:38.74  
 23 Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA              1:34.11    1:41.25  
 24 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA              1:56.03    1:41.76  
 25 Daniel, Philana           11 CANY-CA              1:38.08    1:42.73  
 26 Lindstrom, Lilly G        11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.11  
 27 Lugo, Gabi J              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.30  
 28 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:58.05  
 29 Burgin, Hailey A          12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:59.30  
 -- Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vigdorchik, Stella J      11 CANY-CA              1:41.31         DQ  
 -- Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hassanzadeh, Sara *       11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Li, Naomi A               12 CANY-CA              1:25.23         NS  
 -- Kirchmann, Nadia G        11 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Sargeant, Elyse C         11 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sur, Danielle D           13 CANY-CA                36.22      36.54  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sur, Danielle D           13 CANY-CA                49.13      47.65  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sur, Danielle D           13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Declan H          6 CANY-CA                50.14      48.67  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Waldman, Declan H          6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                40.85      36.69  
  2 Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                37.38      36.81  
  3 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                37.38      37.44  
  4 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                39.42      37.72  
  5 Yoo, Gian                  8 CANY-CA                40.13      43.45  
  6 Kim, Chan                  8 CANY-CA                46.29      44.24  
  7 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                56.01      45.39  
  8 McCurley, Thomas C         8 CANY-CA                49.71      47.58  
  9 Schmuldt, Charlie P        7 CANY-CA                54.82      52.73  
 10 Zamascikov, Philip S       8 CANY-CA                   NT      54.11  
 11 Mehra, Rahm                8 CANY-CA              1:00.27      56.28  
 12 Albert, Landon S           8 CANY-CA                   NT      57.42  
 13 Hwang, Jayden T            7 CANY-CA              1:05.85    1:00.04  
 14 Matsushita, Kyle K         7 CANY-CA              1:04.96    1:02.75  
 15 Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:13.61  
 16 Santos, Marcus             8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.82  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                51.84      49.49  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                50.03      49.68  
  3 Albert, Landon S           8 CANY-CA                   NT      50.90  
  4 Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                55.25      52.55  
  5 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                55.66      55.61  
  6 Kim, Chan                  8 CANY-CA                59.36      58.82  
  7 Yoo, Gian                  8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.11  
  8 Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.77  
  9 Hwang, Jayden T            7 CANY-CA              1:16.99    1:08.76  
 -- Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Santos, Marcus             8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zamascikov, Philip S       8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Matsushita, Kyle K         7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mehra, Rahm                8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McCurley, Thomas C         8 CANY-CA              1:32.69         DQ  
 -- Schmuldt, Charlie P        7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                   NT      35.99  
  2 Lovera, Lucca G           10 CANY-CA                38.87      37.78  
  3 Alexeyev, Ilya            10 CANY-CA                   NT      38.25  
  4 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                38.18      38.81  
  5 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                37.77      39.46  
  6 Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA                38.94      40.87  
  7 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA                43.63      42.08  
  8 Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                43.16      42.16  
  9 Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA                   NT      42.42  
 10 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                45.87      43.10  
 11 De Guzman, Matthew T      10 CANY-CA                46.16      43.21  
 12 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA                43.07      43.69  
 13 Climaco, Jaden E           9 CANY-CA                45.07      44.10  
 14 Kim, Byeongryul *         10 CANY-CA                44.31      45.72  
 15 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA                45.98      46.04  
 16 Lamon, Warner H            9 CANY-CA                44.64      46.58  
 17 Almaraz, Henry D           9 CANY-CA                   NT      48.05  
 18 Martinez, Nathan           9 CANY-CA                   NT      52.47  
 19 McCormick, Connor J        9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.16  
 -- Muller, Dylan L            9 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                   NT      49.47  
  2 Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA                51.20      50.00  
  3 Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA                   NT      50.13  
  4 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA                51.62      50.68  
  5 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                57.57      50.90  
  6 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA                55.92      51.66  
  7 Lovera, Lucca G           10 CANY-CA                57.06      51.72  
  8 Kim, Byeongryul *         10 CANY-CA                53.78      52.46  
  9 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                53.84      53.61  
 10 Alexeyev, Ilya            10 CANY-CA                   NT      53.76  
 11 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                54.48      57.24  
 12 Climaco, Jaden E           9 CANY-CA                57.50      57.25  
 13 Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.02  
 14 Almaraz, Henry D           9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:05.26  
 15 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA              1:06.29    1:27.66  
 -- Martinez, Nathan           9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McCormick, Connor J        9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- De Guzman, Matthew T      10 CANY-CA              1:03.46         DQ  
 -- Lamon, Warner H            9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Muller, Dylan L            9 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Aden *               12 CANY-CA                   NT      29.48  
  2 Curtis, Ryan A            12 CANY-CA                33.89      31.12  
  3 Kim, Isaac                12 CANY-CA                37.05      33.10  
  4 Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                36.51      34.25  
  5 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                36.14      34.85  
  6 Joo, Jayen Y              12 CANY-CA                   NT      34.98  
  7 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA                34.01      35.61  
  8 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                37.16      36.33  
  9 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                35.10      36.68  
 10 Horak, Ben B              12 CANY-CA                38.51      39.46  
 11 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA                41.21      39.66  
 12 Tskhay, Daniel            11 CANY-CA                41.96      40.09  
 13 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                45.93      41.04  
 14 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA                29.10      42.40  
 15 Gongora, Daniel M         12 CANY-CA                40.52      42.43  
 16 Thanasoulis, Byron L      12 CANY-CA                42.19      45.16  
 17 Lovera, Enzo A            11 CANY-CA                47.05      45.97  
 18 Muthu Kumaran, Sanjith    12 CANY-CA                49.56      46.16  
 19 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA                30.62      46.65  
 20 Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                   NT      47.40  
 21 Ambatipudi, Surya K       11 CANY-CA                57.02      47.79  
 22 Hu, leo N                 12 CANY-CA                45.86      48.03  
 23 Yagher, Thomas C          12 CANY-CA                29.72      48.05  
 24 Burks, Max E              12 CANY-CA                31.63      48.82  
 25 Kulkarni, Om S            11 CANY-CA                51.49      50.39  
 26 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                29.05      52.47  
 27 Kim, Eric S               11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:04.56  
 -- Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA                31.64         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yagher, Thomas C          12 CANY-CA                39.09      37.85  
  2 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA                   NT      40.02  
  3 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA                40.70      41.08  
  4 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA                42.11      42.24  
  5 Burks, Max E              12 CANY-CA                45.22      42.59  
  6 Kim, Aden *               12 CANY-CA                   NT      43.39  
  7 Curtis, Ryan A            12 CANY-CA                47.25      44.35  
  8 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                48.23      46.82  
  9 Kim, Isaac                12 CANY-CA                49.18      48.00  
 10 Tskhay, Daniel            11 CANY-CA                53.63      48.76  
 11 Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                51.31      48.98  
 12 Hu, leo N                 12 CANY-CA                49.84      49.44  
 13 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA                52.51      50.45  
 14 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                50.98      50.57  
 15 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA                50.42      50.81  
 16 Horak, Ben B              12 CANY-CA              1:01.18      52.36  
 17 Joo, Jayen Y              12 CANY-CA                   NT      53.13  
 18 Lovera, Enzo A            11 CANY-CA                53.60      53.17  
 19 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                54.35      55.01  
 20 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.48  
 21 Gongora, Daniel M         12 CANY-CA              1:06.43    1:04.36  
 22 Kulkarni, Om S            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.37  
 -- Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ambatipudi, Surya K       11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thanasoulis, Byron L      12 CANY-CA              1:00.91         DQ  
 -- Muthu Kumaran, Sanjith    12 CANY-CA                57.08         DQ  
 -- Kim, Eric S               11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA                36.06      35.14  
  2 Cantu, Isaiah C           14 CANY-CA                   NT      44.66  
 -- Sanchez, JC D             13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA                51.15      49.00  
 -- Cantu, Isaiah C           14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, JC D             13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.43  
 -- Cantu, Isaiah C           14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, JC D             13 CANY-CA                   NT         NS