PATH September Intersquad - Meet Results

PATH September Intersquad
9/16/2017 - 9/16/2017
Santa Clarita, CA - California United States
Updated: 9/18/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Paseo Aquatics         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/18/2017 08:17 PM
                2016 CA PATH September BRW, Sanction #: S17-261                
                                  Castaic, CA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                   NT    2:54.14  
      35.17   44.07   48.63   46.27                                
  2 Medina, Maika D           10 PATH-CA                   NT    2:59.42  
      38.26   45.74   48.68   46.74                                
  3 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                   NT    3:18.17  
      41.06   53.06   53.47   50.58                                
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                   NT    3:23.09  
      46.97   53.09   52.87   50.16                                
  5 O'Dwyer, Cadhla R          9 PATH-CA                   NT    3:23.24  
      44.96   52.67   54.76   50.85                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Maika D           10 PATH-CA              1:48.65    1:41.22  
      47.10   54.12                                                
  2 O'Dwyer, Cadhla R          9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:44.49  
      50.84   53.65                                                
  3 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:49.36  
      53.49   55.87                                                
  4 Novack, Kaya G             8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:57.62  
  5 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                   NT    2:02.15  
      57.89 1:04.26                                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L      9 PATH-CA              1:42.14    1:51.08  
      52.48   58.60                                                
  2 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              2:13.14    2:10.42  
    1:05.20 1:05.22                                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L      9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:54.09  
      50.03 1:04.06                                                
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                33.65      33.48  
  2 Kim, Ella E               10 PATH-CA                44.47      35.58  
  3 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L      9 PATH-CA                38.49      39.73  
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                44.58      43.83  
  5 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                   NT      45.02  
  6 Novack, Kaya G             8 PATH-CA                47.61      47.50  
  7 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                50.35      52.18  
  8 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                   NT      53.31  
  9 Kugler, Katie A            7 PATH-CA                   NT      57.48  
 10 Cook, Naomi I              6 PATH-CA                   NT    1:27.50  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Maika D           10 PATH-CA              1:24.26    1:23.94  
      39.57   44.37                                                
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA              1:34.82    1:36.05  
      44.21   51.84                                                
  3 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:37.49  
      46.08   51.41                                                
  4 O'Dwyer, Cadhla R          9 PATH-CA              1:30.44    1:37.90  
      46.87   51.03                                                
  5 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:57.36    1:46.20  
      52.94   53.26                                                
  6 Novack, Kaya G             8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:51.38  
      52.49   58.89                                                
  7 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:57.83  
      56.28 1:01.55                                                
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                41.38      42.85  
  2 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L      9 PATH-CA                49.14      45.50  
  3 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                57.20      48.24  
  4 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                   NT      48.27  
  5 Novack, Kaya G             8 PATH-CA              1:06.45      49.05  
  6 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:02.16      55.26  
  7 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                   NT      55.55  
 -- Kim, Ella E               10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                52.81         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Maika D           10 PATH-CA                44.51      43.93  
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                52.74      48.59  
  3 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                58.05      57.41  
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA              1:11.46    1:05.56  
 -- Kugler, Katie A            7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Novack, Kaya G             8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                43.97      42.52  
  2 Kim, Ella E               10 PATH-CA                   NT      45.11  
  3 O'Dwyer, Cadhla R          9 PATH-CA                53.25      54.08  
  4 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:08.22    1:04.48  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           11 PATH-CA                26.59      27.13  
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                26.72      27.58  
  3 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA                29.53      29.26  
  4 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-CA                     NT      30.49  
  5 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA                31.59      31.47  
  6 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                31.63      31.54  
  7 Gilmore, Judy V           11 PATH-CA                33.11      34.35  
  8 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        11 PATH-CA                38.59      35.37  
  9 Knudson, Grace E          11 PATH-CA                   NT      36.24  
 10 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                   NT      37.05  
 11 Johnson, Ari M            12 PATH-CA                39.08      37.86  
 12 Chen, Cory R              11 PATH-CA                   NT      38.32  
 13 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                   NT      39.23  
 -- Harbo, Railee A           12 PATH-CA                35.44         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           11 PATH-CA                59.93    1:01.12  
      29.33   31.79                                                
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA              1:01.06    1:01.83  
      29.48   32.35                                                
  3 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA              1:04.86    1:04.65  
      30.24   34.41                                                
  4 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:13.16    1:08.06  
      32.73   35.33                                                
  5 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-CA                     NT    1:09.52  
      33.60   35.92                                                
  6 Mansouri, Samantha J      12 PATH-CA              1:13.70    1:16.02  
      36.85   39.17                                                
  7 Harbo, Railee A           12 PATH-CA              1:18.18    1:17.11  
      35.29   41.82                                                
  8 Kirsch, Breanne K         12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:18.09  
      36.01   42.08                                                
  9 Janka, Isabella M         12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:18.86  
      36.63   42.23                                                
 10 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:20.13  
      40.15   39.98                                                
 11 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:25.27  
      38.26   47.01                                                
 12 Johnson, Ari M            12 PATH-CA              1:32.30    1:26.90  
      42.83   44.07                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           11 PATH-CA              2:13.43    2:16.34  
      30.40 1:09.90   36.04                                        
  2 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA              2:27.35    2:29.19  
      31.74   38.52   41.41   37.52                                
  3 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-CA                     NT    2:37.35  
      38.06   40.35   42.50   36.44                                
  4 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              2:32.69    2:41.35  
      33.13   40.55   43.80   43.87                                
  5 Harbo, Railee A           12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:43.12  
      35.10   42.76   44.51   40.75                                
  6 Janka, Isabella M         12 PATH-CA              3:03.10    2:45.19  
      37.31   42.08   44.09   41.71                                
  7 Kirsch, Breanne K         12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:48.52  
      35.64   43.09   46.09   43.70                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-CA                     NT      36.59  
  2 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                   NT      43.88  
  3 Johnson, Ari M            12 PATH-CA                47.90      47.65  
  4 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                   NT      47.83  
 -- Chen, Cory R              11 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janka, Isabella M         12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:26.49  
      41.53   44.96                                                
  2 Mansouri, Samantha J      12 PATH-CA              1:28.89    1:26.82  
  3 Kirsch, Breanne K         12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:31.28  
      43.51   47.77                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                36.33      37.46  
  2 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                43.15      41.01  
  3 Mansouri, Samantha J      12 PATH-CA                42.01      41.22  
  4 Gilmore, Judy V           11 PATH-CA                42.68      41.82  
  5 Janka, Isabella M         12 PATH-CA                48.88      45.17  
  6 Chen, Cory R              11 PATH-CA                   NT      49.76  
  7 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:00.74  
 -- Kirsch, Breanne K         12 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA                40.29      42.72  
  2 Johnson, Ari M            12 PATH-CA                48.40      46.96  
  3 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        11 PATH-CA                   NT      49.06  
  4 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:01.12  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           11 PATH-CA              1:04.73    1:08.77  
      31.14   37.63                                                
  2 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA              1:17.40    1:22.06  
      37.18   44.88                                                
  3 Harbo, Railee A           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:39.56  
      44.26   55.30                                                
  4 Bloom, Malena A           12 PATH-CA              1:36.69    1:40.35  
      42.97   57.38                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:32.47  
      31.16   38.12   46.89   36.30                                
  2 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:49.07  
      34.35   43.97   51.45   39.30                                
  3 Mansouri, Samantha J      12 PATH-CA              3:08.43    3:02.85  
      39.11   46.98   52.16   44.60                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellum, Anastasia I       13 PATH-CA                28.80      28.55  
  2 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA                28.92      29.68  
  3 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         13 PATH-CA                29.73      29.90  
  4 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA                   NT      30.05  
  5 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA                31.62      30.20  
  6 Terito, Jordyn E          13 PATH-CA                   NT      30.48  
  7 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA                32.81      31.30  
  8 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA                34.49      31.52  
  9 Nadal, Brianna B          13 PATH-CA                32.39      31.95  
 10 Wongvitavas, Kelly        14 PATH-CA                   NT      33.49  
 11 Perrine, Andrea G         13 PATH-CA                   NT      33.57  
 12 Abt, Faith M              13 PATH-CA                36.34      33.90  
 13 Pratt, Ella M             14 PATH-CA                34.56      34.16  
 14 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                36.27      34.56  
 15 Kahn, Chelsea R           14 PATH-CA                   NT      34.64  
 16 Voskuilen Unna, Renata    13 PATH-CA                   NT      34.84  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA                56.30      58.72  
      28.28   30.44                                                
  2 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              1:01.78    1:01.53  
      30.28   31.25                                                
  3 Kellum, Anastasia I       13 PATH-CA              1:04.72    1:03.39  
      30.96   32.43                                                
  4 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              1:03.60    1:03.81  
      30.93   32.88                                                
  5 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA              1:01.37    1:03.92  
      31.06   32.86                                                
  6 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:04.79  
      30.51   34.28                                                
  7 Kim, Kaitlin E            13 PATH-CA              1:13.37    1:09.94  
      33.61   36.33                                                
  8 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA              1:16.71    1:10.24  
      33.70   36.54                                                
  9 Nadal, Brianna B          13 PATH-CA              1:12.88    1:10.47  
      33.36   37.11                                                
 10 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA              1:13.41    1:11.79  
      34.94   36.85                                                
 11 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              1:09.38    1:13.52  
      34.00   39.52                                                
 12 Terito, Jordyn E          13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:13.57  
      34.72   38.85                                                
 13 Wongvitavas, Kelly        14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:17.03  
      36.24   40.79                                                
 14 Voskuilen Unna, Renata    13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:20.12  
      39.17   40.95                                                
 15 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              1:29.55    1:20.34  
      38.55   41.79                                                
 16 Perrine, Andrea G         13 PATH-CA              1:22.81    1:21.28  
      38.10   43.18                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Alyssa M        13 PATH-CA              2:04.79    2:07.25  
      29.60   32.07   33.15   32.43                                
  2 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              2:03.54    2:07.53  
      29.82   32.75   33.04   31.92                                
  3 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              2:13.01    2:16.21  
      30.65   33.98   36.33   35.25                                
  4 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA              2:09.07    2:19.30  
      31.94   35.06   36.59   35.71                                
  5 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         13 PATH-CA              2:33.77    2:24.55  
      31.72   36.68   38.63   37.52                                
  6 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              2:36.53    2:26.53  
      32.28   36.50 1:17.75                                        
  7 Nadal, Brianna B          13 PATH-CA              2:39.87    2:38.63  
      34.57   40.05   42.46   41.55                                
  8 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              2:27.68    2:39.73  
      34.93   40.38   42.87   41.55                                
  9 Abt, Faith M              13 PATH-CA              3:03.96    2:47.07  
      36.42   43.26   45.39   42.00                                
 10 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA              3:02.55    2:53.88  
      39.53   44.04   45.25   45.06                                
 11 Wongvitavas, Kelly        14 PATH-CA                   NT    2:53.98  
      36.28   43.19   47.10   47.41                                
 12 Perrine, Andrea G         13 PATH-CA              3:09.97    2:54.09  
      37.49   44.10   46.98   45.52                                
 13 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:55.63  
      38.80   43.69   47.50   45.64                                
 14 Kahn, Chelsea R           14 PATH-CA                   NT    3:00.55  
      35.85   45.46   50.76   48.48                                
 15 Voskuilen Unna, Renata    13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:02.10  
      38.00   45.05   50.02   49.03                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA                   NT      32.56  
  2 Kellum, Anastasia I       13 PATH-CA                37.05      35.36  
  3 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         13 PATH-CA                41.27      36.31  
  4 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA                37.73      36.95  
  5 Kim, Kaitlin E            13 PATH-CA                38.22      37.09  
  6 Terito, Jordyn E          13 PATH-CA                   NT      37.67  
  7 Leathers, Anna C          13 PATH-CA                39.80      38.22  
  8 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA                46.11      42.02  
  9 Kahn, Chelsea R           14 PATH-CA                   NT      45.97  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              1:05.47    1:06.84  
      32.99   33.85                                                
  2 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              1:05.20    1:09.68  
      33.87   35.81                                                
  3 Hamilton, Alyssa M        13 PATH-CA              1:12.50    1:13.33  
      36.47   36.86                                                
  4 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:14.16  
      35.23   38.93                                                
  5 Kim, Kaitlin E            13 PATH-CA              1:24.44    1:21.76  
  6 Leathers, Anna C          13 PATH-CA              1:26.92    1:23.02  
      40.32   42.70                                                
  7 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              1:25.70    1:26.03  
      42.37   43.66                                                
  8 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA              1:40.31    1:31.89  
      44.24   47.65                                                
 -- Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA              1:09.84         DQ  
      35.60   36.99                                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA                38.65      36.92  
  2 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA                37.55      39.19  
  3 Nadal, Brianna B          13 PATH-CA                42.92      40.91  
  4 Wongvitavas, Kelly        14 PATH-CA                   NT      43.94  
  5 Abt, Faith M              13 PATH-CA                50.09      46.00  
  6 Voskuilen Unna, Renata    13 PATH-CA                   NT      46.67  
  7 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA                48.17      46.86  
  8 Terito, Jordyn E          13 PATH-CA                   NT      49.96  
 -- Leathers, Anna C          13 PATH-CA                43.90         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leathers, Anna C          13 PATH-CA              1:44.71    1:34.75  
      45.05   49.70                                                
 -- Pratt, Ella M             14 PATH-CA              1:35.88         DQ  
      39.63   47.37                                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA                28.03      28.39  
  2 Hamilton, Alyssa M        13 PATH-CA                34.68      30.81  
  3 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         13 PATH-CA                34.86      33.02  
  4 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA                35.56      33.26  
  5 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA                34.58      33.61  
  6 Pratt, Ella M             14 PATH-CA                   NT      36.53  
  7 Abt, Faith M              13 PATH-CA                42.04      41.25  
  8 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA                40.13      41.77  
  9 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                46.56      43.28  
 10 Kahn, Chelsea R           14 PATH-CA                   NT      44.95  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Alyssa M        13 PATH-CA              1:12.53    1:12.46  
      32.88   39.58                                                
  2 Leathers, Olivia J        13 PATH-CA              1:16.99    1:12.47  
      33.17   39.30                                                
  3 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              1:18.11    1:13.09  
      33.54   39.55                                                
  4 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA              1:09.19    1:15.03  
      34.03   41.00                                                
  5 O'Connor, Jade C          14 PATH-CA              1:17.07    1:15.69  
      34.87   40.82                                                
  6 Perrine, Andrea G         13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:47.70  
      46.57 1:01.13                                                
 -- Kim, Kaitlin E            13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      36.05   49.91                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              2:23.66    2:22.02  
      30.51 1:18.28   33.23                                        
  2 Pratt, Ella M             14 PATH-CA                   NT    3:00.14  
      38.04 2:22.10                                                
 -- Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              2:36.23         DQ  
      35.64   40.70   44.93   34.06                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA                   NT      28.73  
  2 Gebhardt, Kara M          17 PATH-CA                27.30      28.80  
  3 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA                28.49      29.48  
  4 Sanders, Francesca M      16 PATH-CA                29.32      30.42  
  5 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA                29.02      30.76  
  6 Gibbs, Jade A             17 PATH-CA                29.18      30.90  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhardt, Kara M          17 PATH-CA                58.69    1:02.28  
      29.84   32.44                                                
  2 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:02.93  
      29.84   33.09                                                
  3 Sanders, Francesca M      16 PATH-CA              1:05.91    1:09.54  
      32.75   36.79                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhardt, Kara M          17 PATH-CA              2:07.25    2:18.42  
      30.45   34.13   36.46   37.38                                
  2 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA                   NT    2:22.97  
      31.45   35.23   37.68   38.61                                
  3 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA              2:18.37    2:31.94  
      32.36   37.90   40.52   41.16                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana  15 PATH-CA                   NT      36.24  
  2 Sanders, Francesca M      16 PATH-CA                   NT      36.93  
  3 Gibbs, Jade A             17 PATH-CA                37.65      36.95  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA                37.59      37.22  
  2 Gibbs, Jade A             17 PATH-CA                40.86      41.34  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              1:17.61    1:20.89  
      38.00   42.89                                                
  2 Gordon, Sarah A           15 PATH-CA              1:20.91    1:24.04  
      38.38   45.66                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA                34.26      30.01  
  2 Gibbs, Jade A             17 PATH-CA                33.90      35.16  
  3 Sanders, Francesca M      16 PATH-CA                   NT      35.92  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhardt, Kara M          17 PATH-CA              1:06.82    1:12.53  
      33.14   39.39                                                
  2 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              1:20.10    1:12.79  
      33.45   39.34                                                
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'H'                       NT    1:52.21  
     1) Botton, Riley J 13              2) Knudson, Megan T 13            
     3) Kellum, Anastasia I 13          4) Hamilton, Alyssa M 13          
       25.93    30.11    28.72    27.45                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'G'                       NT    1:55.67  
     1) O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M 13            2) Salvino, Helena S 13           
     3) Tisdale, Amelia B 13            4) Snowden, Cameron B 13          
       29.94    28.63    27.97    29.13                                    
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'E'                       NT   x1:57.98  
     1) Zancanaro, Sydney K 12          2) Kellum, Ariel A 12             
     3) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 12   4) Salvino, Teia I 11             
       27.85    30.46    32.19    27.48                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'N'                       NT   x2:02.09  
     1) Gibbs, Jade A 17                2) Sanders, Francesca M 16        
     3) Friedman, Brooke M 15           4) Kim, Kaitlin E 13              
       30.58    30.41    30.03    31.07                                    
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'M'                       NT   x2:04.02  
     1) Benoit, Sammy M 12              2) Gordon, Sarah A 15             
     3) Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana L 15   4) Gebhardt, Kara M 17            
       38.68    29.44    27.09    28.81                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'L'                       NT   x2:05.32  
     1) Nadal, Brianna B 13             2) Elshoff, Allison M 13          
     3) Perrine, Andrea G 13            4) Terito, Jordyn E 13            
       31.72    29.44    34.88    29.28                                    
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'I'                       NT   x2:09.83  
     1) Cornell, Heather J 14           2) Hutson, Seabrijn L 13          
     3) O'Connor, Jade C 14             4) Pratt, Ella M 14               
       30.18    34.72    31.71    33.22                                    
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'K'                       NT   x2:13.10  
     1) Walters, Ashlyn R 13            2) Wongvitavas, Kelly 14          
     3) Abt, Faith M 13                 4) Voskuilen Unna, Renata 13      
       32.62    33.30    33.08    34.10                                    
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'J'                       NT   x2:15.05  
     1) Leathers, Anna C 13             2) Rodriguez, Sydney K 13         
     3) Kahn, Chelsea R 14              4) Leathers, Olivia J 13          
       32.92    35.51    35.00    31.62                                    
 10 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                       NT   x2:15.42  
     1) Bloom, Malena A 12              2) Janka, Isabella M 12           
     3) Knudson, Grace E 11             4) Harbo, Railee A 12             
       32.36    35.35    36.06    31.65                                    
 11 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'F'                       NT   x2:28.22  
     1) Johnson, Ari M 12               2) Chen, Cory R 11                
     3) Kirsch, Breanne K 12            4) Hurst, Maddie I 11             
       37.30    39.92    34.45    36.55                                    
 12 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT   x2:32.21  
     1) Kim, Ella E 10                  2) Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L 9        
     3) Novack, Kaya G 8                4) Paragas, Viktoria F 10         
       35.89    37.98    45.86    32.48                                    
 13 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT   x2:43.56  
     1) O'Dwyer, Cadhla R 9             2) Brungard, Ellie Q 9            
     3) Medina, Maika D 10              4) Heiney, Victoria E 8           
       42.84    41.96    35.53    43.23                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'D'                       NT         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Mansouri, Samantha J 12        
     3) Mitsuoka, Kailey N 11           4) Gilmore, Judy V 11             
       29.93    32.36    36.08    34.44                                    
 
Girls 5 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'F'                       NT    4:06.12  
     1) Botton, Riley J 13              2) Knudson, Grace E 11            
     3) Kellum, Anastasia I 13          4) Hamilton, Alyssa M 13          
       27.53    57.69    32.19  1:06.80    30.82  1:03.26    27.83    58.37
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'J'                       NT    4:36.93  
     1) Friedman, Brooke M 15           2) Sanders, Francesca M 16        
     3) Abt, Faith M 13                 4) Gordon, Sarah A 15             
       31.20  1:05.32    32.33  1:09.70    36.60  1:17.01    30.30  1:04.90
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'K'                       NT   x4:48.07  
     1) Gibbs, Jade A 17                2) Benoit, Sammy M 12             
     3) Gebhardt, Kara M 17             4) Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana L 15  
       31.84  1:08.05    40.41  1:29.51    29.95  1:04.79    30.67  1:05.72
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'G'                       NT   x4:50.75  
     1) Cornell, Heather J 14           2) Voskuilen Unna, Renata 13      
     3) Wongvitavas, Kelly 14           4) O'Connor, Jade C 14            
       31.21  1:04.63    35.92  1:17.95    35.41  1:17.39    33.25  1:10.78
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'D'                       NT   x4:52.21  
     1) Nadal, Brianna B 13             2) Elshoff, Allison M 13          
     3) Perrine, Andrea G 13            4) Terito, Jordyn E 13            
       33.94  1:11.90    30.40  1:05.67    40.19  1:21.64    33.40  1:13.00
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'H'                       NT   x4:54.28  
     1) Kim, Kaitlin E 13               2) Walters, Ashlyn R 13           
     3) Pratt, Ella M 14                4) Hutson, Seabrijn L 13          
       33.01  1:09.77    34.01  1:11.72    37.32  1:18.37    32.90  1:14.42
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'I'                       NT   x5:03.33  
     1) Leathers, Olivia J 13           2) Rodriguez, Sydney K 13         
     3) Kahn, Chelsea R 14              4) Leathers, Anna C 13            
       32.47  1:08.76    38.47  1:20.14    36.20  1:19.25    34.32  1:15.18
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT   x5:03.53  
     1) Bloom, Malena A 12              2) Kirsch, Breanne K 12           
     3) Harbo, Railee A 12              4) Janka, Isabella M 12           
       32.84  1:09.32    36.82  1:17.77    35.61  1:17.59    36.04  1:18.85
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT   x5:09.66  
     1) Chen, Cory R 11                 2) Gilmore, Judy V 11             
     3) Mitsuoka, Kailey N 11           4) Mansouri, Samantha J 12        
       33.75  1:11.38    38.76  1:23.40    39.04  1:22.03  1:12.85         
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 12   2) Kellum, Ariel A 12             
     3) Zancanaro, Sydney K 12          4) Salvino, Teia I 11             
       32.30  1:08.27    31.23  1:08.28    29.45  1:03.17    28.77  1:00.37
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'E'                       NT    3:31.91  
     1) Tisdale, Amelia B 13            2) O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M 13           
     3) Salvino, Helena S 13            4) Snowden, Cameron B 13          
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'G'                       NT    2:08.35  
     1) Cornell, Heather J 14           2) Salvino, Helena S 13           
     3) Snowden, Cameron B 13           4) Tisdale, Amelia B 13           
                         31.33    26.62                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                       NT    2:09.03  
     1) Zancanaro, Sydney K 12          2) Kellum, Ariel A 12             
     3) Salvino, Teia I 11              4) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 12  
       32.31  1:10.76    25.96                                             
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'H'                       NT   x2:09.19  
     1) Hamilton, Alyssa M 13           2) Kellum, Anastasia I 13         
     3) Botton, Riley J 13              4) Knudson, Megan T 13            
                         28.12    29.99                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'L'                       NT   x2:21.88  
     1) Sanders, Francesca M 16         2) Gordon, Sarah A 15             
     3) Hutson, Seabrijn L 13           4) Lamboy Ghigliotti, Aiana L 15  
       37.65    37.74    39.07    27.42                                    
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'M'                       NT   x2:22.71  
     1) Gibbs, Jade A 17                2) Friedman, Brooke M 15          
     3) Gebhardt, Kara M 17             4) Benoit, Sammy M 12             
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'I'                       NT   x2:24.61  
     1) O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M 13            2) Pratt, Ella M 14               
     3) O'Connor, Jade C 14             4) Wongvitavas, Kelly 14          
       35.90    41.73    33.32    33.66                                    
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'F'                       NT   x2:28.77  
     1) Kahn, Chelsea R 14              2) Nadal, Brianna B 13            
     3) Terito, Jordyn E 13             4) Elshoff, Allison M 13          
       43.28    40.19    36.44    28.86                                    
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'J'                       NT   x2:30.80  
     1) Leathers, Olivia J 13           2) Perrine, Andrea G 13           
     3) Leathers, Anna C 13             4) Rodriguez, Sydney K 13         
       37.26    46.62    32.12    34.80                                    
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'K'                       NT   x2:34.54  
     1) Kim, Kaitlin E 13               2) Voskuilen Unna, Renata 13      
     3) Walters, Ashlyn R 13            4) Abt, Faith M 13                
                       1:12.04                                             
 10 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT   x2:43.75  
     1) Paragas, Viktoria F 10          2) Cerera, Jeanna R 8             
     3) Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L 9         4) Kim, Ella E 10                 
       39.39                      39.39                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'E'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Janka, Isabella M 12            2) Harbo, Railee A 12             
     3) Bloom, Malena A 12              4) Kirsch, Breanne K 12           
       39.88    43.26    41.38    33.39                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'D'                       NT         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Mansouri, Samantha J 12        
     3) Mitsuoka, Kailey N 11           4) Gilmore, Judy V 11             
       37.35    40.53    45.02    29.35                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Heiney, Victoria E 8            2) Medina, Maika D 10             
     3) Brungard, Ellie Q 9             4) O'Dwyer, Cadhla R 9            
       48.60  2:25.27                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                   NT    2:55.01  
      36.48   45.43   48.18   44.92                                
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L          9 PATH-CA              2:49.42    2:56.06  
      37.32   46.94   47.57   44.23                                
  3 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                   NT    3:04.21  
      41.39   48.38   48.46   45.98                                
  4 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA                   NT    3:24.94  
      42.00 2:42.94                                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alajarin, Jaden J          8 PATH-CA                   NT    2:21.61  
    1:08.65 1:12.96                                                
  2 Surya, Ethan H             9 PATH-CA                   NT    2:32.72  
    1:17.03 1:15.69                                                
  3 Perrine, Alexander J       7 PATH-CA                   NT    2:40.20  
    1:21.31 1:18.89                                                
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                   NT      34.03  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                32.60      34.66  
  3 Bezanilla, Dean L          9 PATH-CA                34.16      35.55  
  4 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                39.44      35.58  
  5 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT      35.91  
  6 Stiles, Tyler J            9 PATH-CA                38.59      37.82  
  7 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA                42.33      39.29  
  8 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA                42.91      42.62  
  9 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                46.52      47.32  
 10 Lee, Aiden                 8 PATH-CA                   NT      48.84  
 11 Cook, Jacob T              8 PATH-CA                   NT      51.03  
 12 Surya, Ethan H             9 PATH-CA                   NT      53.09  
 13 Perrine, Alexander J       7 PATH-CA                   NT      56.38  
 14 Lee, Noah                  8 PATH-CA                   NT      58.64  
 15 Alajarin, Jaden J          8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:01.76  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA              1:18.31    1:23.16  
      38.59   44.57                                                
  2 Stiles, Tyler J            9 PATH-CA              1:28.01    1:27.02  
      40.14   46.88                                                
  3 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA              1:33.00    1:30.90  
      43.58   47.32                                                
  4 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA              1:41.57    1:39.98  
      45.17   54.81                                                
  5 Cook, Jacob T              8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:53.53  
  6 Surya, Ethan H             9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:57.87  
      58.03   59.84                                                
  7 Perrine, Alexander J       7 PATH-CA                   NT    2:09.23  
      59.81 1:09.42                                                
  8 Alajarin, Jaden J          8 PATH-CA                   NT    2:13.17  
    1:01.37 1:11.80                                                
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                   NT      42.73  
  2 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT      43.82  
  3 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                49.13      44.88  
  4 Stiles, Tyler J            9 PATH-CA                47.40      46.24  
  5 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                50.65      48.41  
  6 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA                51.95      49.49  
  7 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA                53.82      51.93  
  8 Alajarin, Jaden J          8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:03.53  
  9 Lee, Noah                  8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:14.09  
 10 Perrine, Alexander J       7 PATH-CA                   NT    1:21.96  
 -- Lee, Aiden                 8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cook, Jacob T              8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Surya, Ethan H             9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                   NT      46.59  
  2 Stiles, Tyler J            9 PATH-CA                51.72      49.47  
  3 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA              1:02.27      52.30  
 -- Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                   NT      41.61  
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L          9 PATH-CA                41.23      44.42  
  3 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT      46.25  
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                41.90      47.95  
  5 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                   NT      49.80  
  6 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA              1:06.42      52.88  
 -- Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA                28.03      26.86  
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                28.42      28.02  
  3 Donigian, Diego S         12 PATH-CA                38.00      34.32  
  4 Hekimyan, Tee T           11 PATH-CA                   NT      34.66  
  5 Garcia, Sebastian A       11 PATH-CA                43.00      34.88  
  6 Kugler, Ben M             11 PATH-CA                50.71      37.28  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              1:04.73      57.63  
      28.50   29.13                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              1:03.64      59.40  
      28.70   30.70                                                
  3 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA              1:41.23    1:08.85  
      33.73   35.12                                                
  4 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA              1:23.80    1:09.26  
      33.70   35.56                                                
  5 Hekimyan, Tee T           11 PATH-CA              1:31.46    1:17.83  
      35.89   41.94                                                
  6 Kugler, Ben M             11 PATH-CA              1:58.01    1:25.68  
      38.93   46.75                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              2:13.43    2:08.85  
      29.91   33.12   33.60   32.22                                
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              2:18.87    2:13.93  
      30.12   33.74   34.94   35.13                                
  3 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              2:21.47    2:16.02  
      30.46   35.09   36.06   34.41                                
  4 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:37.71  
      34.38   39.09   42.67   41.57                                
  5 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:43.76  
      35.18   42.82   27.18   58.58                                
  6 Donigian, Diego S         12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:46.71  
      36.77   43.68   45.95   40.31                                
  7 Garcia, Sebastian A       11 PATH-CA                   NT    2:57.98  
      39.57   45.61   38.75   54.05                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                57.95      37.04  
  2 Donigian, Diego S         12 PATH-CA                46.55      40.97  
  3 Kugler, Ben M             11 PATH-CA                57.08      42.86  
  4 Hekimyan, Tee T           11 PATH-CA                54.58      44.50  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              1:09.21    1:06.94  
      33.71   33.23                                                
  2 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:20.60  
      38.63   41.97                                                
  3 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA              1:38.56    1:27.04  
      42.25   44.79                                                
 -- Garcia, Sebastian A       11 PATH-CA              1:43.27         DQ  
      47.26   50.89                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA                51.45      44.74  
  2 Kugler, Ben M             11 PATH-CA              1:04.50      47.87  
  3 Garcia, Sebastian A       11 PATH-CA                   NT      50.70  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA                31.89      30.25  
  2 Donigian, Diego S         12 PATH-CA                   NT      49.19  
 -- Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Nolan M             11 PATH-CA              1:11.55    1:11.87  
      32.55   39.32                                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA                27.73      26.36  
  2 Kim, Brandon M            13 PATH-CA                26.55      26.92  
  3 Janka, Kian B             14 PATH-CA                30.45      27.55  
  4 Chan, Matthew P           13 PATH-CA                28.26      28.03  
  5 Majsa, Sebastian J        14 PATH-CA                   NT      28.15  
  6 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA                   NT      35.03  
  7 Quinn, Robert P           14 UN-CA                     NT      38.75  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                50.31      49.77  
      24.15   25.62                                                
  2 Lee, Bryant               13 UN-CA                  56.04      54.76  
      26.02   28.74                                                
  3 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA                56.35      56.22  
      26.69   29.53                                                
  4 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA              1:00.27      58.44  
      28.24   30.20                                                
  5 Kim, Brandon M            13 PATH-CA              1:02.25      59.91  
      29.15   30.76                                                
  6 Janka, Kian B             14 PATH-CA              1:04.95    1:01.42  
      28.74   32.68                                                
  7 Majsa, Sebastian J        14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:05.51  
      31.19   34.32                                                
  8 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:17.49  
      36.67   40.82                                                
  9 Strader, Tyler T          13 PATH-CA              1:18.52    1:17.62  
      38.04   39.58                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Bryant               13 UN-CA                2:00.70    1:59.93  
      27.78   30.08   30.87   31.20                                
  2 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              1:59.76    2:01.80  
      27.14   31.02   32.24   31.40                                
  3 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              1:59.14    2:02.91  
      27.63   30.69   32.17   32.42                                
  4 Kang, Ted I               14 PATH-CA              2:19.98    2:10.46  
      28.74   32.60   34.28   34.84                                
  5 Chan, Matthew P           13 PATH-CA              2:22.00    2:16.59  
      30.91   34.42   35.70   35.56                                
  6 Janka, Kian B             14 PATH-CA              2:33.95    2:18.13  
      30.51   34.45   36.43   36.74                                
  7 Majsa, Sebastian J        14 PATH-CA                   NT    2:28.78  
      30.99   36.11   40.91   40.77                                
  8 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:46.27  
      37.26   43.25   44.88   40.88                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Brandon M            13 PATH-CA                40.06      31.90  
  2 Majsa, Sebastian J        14 PATH-CA                   NT      37.43  
  3 Quinn, Robert P           14 UN-CA                     NT      43.43  
  4 Strader, Tyler T          13 PATH-CA                48.21      44.16  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              1:05.19    1:01.14  
      29.88   31.26                                                
  2 Lee, Bryant               13 UN-CA                1:04.89    1:04.13  
      31.17   32.96                                                
  3 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              1:06.21    1:05.46  
      32.33   33.13                                                
  4 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA              1:09.63    1:08.44  
      32.89   35.55                                                
  5 Kang, Ted I               14 PATH-CA              1:17.63    1:11.06  
      35.37   35.69                                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Ted I               14 PATH-CA                   NT      31.63  
  2 Quinn, Robert P           14 UN-CA                     NT      48.02  
  3 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA                   NT      50.82  
  4 Strader, Tyler T          13 PATH-CA                   NT      53.03  
 -- Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                37.94         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              1:07.62    1:08.74  
      32.57   36.17                                                
  2 Kang, Ted I               14 PATH-CA              1:11.27    1:09.84  
      33.40   36.44                                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA                29.77      28.91  
  2 Chan, Matthew P           13 PATH-CA                32.60      31.89  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Bryant               13 UN-CA                  59.90      59.44  
      28.17   31.27                                                
  2 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              1:03.16    1:06.85  
      30.49   36.36                                                
  3 Kim, Brandon M            13 PATH-CA              1:14.12    1:09.06  
      32.30   36.76                                                
  4 Janka, Kian B             14 PATH-CA              1:21.54    1:14.21  
      31.71   42.50                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              2:18.78    2:06.84  
      27.32   34.06   37.28   28.18                                
  2 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              2:15.18    2:19.86  
      28.95   36.36   41.30   33.25                                
  3 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA              2:46.10    2:33.19  
      32.45   39.64   47.62   33.48                                
  4 Chan, Matthew P           13 PATH-CA              2:42.06    2:37.46  
      33.31   38.88   49.25   36.02                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA                24.23      24.45  
  2 Soares, Michael E         16 PATH-CA                24.81      24.66  
  3 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA                24.21      25.14  
  4 Wolf, Zech D              18 PATH-CA                24.59      25.92  
  5 Lee, Ethan Y              16 PATH-CA                27.56      26.98  
  6 Lusk, Joshua K            16 PATH-CA                27.72      27.21  
  7 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                   NT      27.62  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA                51.21      51.49  
      24.89   26.60                                                
  2 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA                55.54      55.46  
      26.41   29.05                                                
  3 Wolf, Zech D              18 PATH-CA                57.20      58.72  
      28.25   30.47                                                
  4 Lusk, Joshua K            16 PATH-CA              1:00.30      58.92  
      28.66   30.26                                                
  5 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA                57.60      59.80  
      28.54   31.26                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              1:50.47    1:54.28  
      26.63   28.74   29.51   29.40                                
  2 Soares, Michael E         16 PATH-CA              1:59.87    1:58.08  
      27.92   30.00   30.85   29.31                                
  3 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              1:56.45    2:00.81  
      27.50   30.56   32.01   30.74                                
  4 Lusk, Joshua K            16 PATH-CA              2:06.03    2:09.11  
      28.86   32.55   34.30   33.40                                
  5 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                   NT    2:09.58  
      29.01   33.07   35.08   32.42                                
  6 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA              2:03.95    2:10.25  
      28.66   32.84 1:08.75                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA                34.96      27.86  
  2 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA                33.90      28.81  
  3 Lee, Ethan Y              16 PATH-CA                43.81      33.40  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA                59.04      59.40  
      29.57   29.83                                                
  2 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              1:02.07    1:00.08  
      29.28   30.80                                                
  3 Hutson, Rijker H          16 PATH-CA                57.35    1:01.90  
      30.11   31.79                                                
  4 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              1:09.06    1:06.44  
      32.58   33.86                                                
  5 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA              1:09.33    1:11.65  
      35.10   36.55                                                
  6 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA              1:13.21    1:13.47  
    1:13.71                                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA                33.39      29.54  
  2 Wolf, Zech D              18 PATH-CA                   NT      35.32  
  3 Lee, Ethan Y              16 PATH-CA                50.81      36.41  
  4 Woltman, Zachary S        15 PATH-CA                   NT      36.93  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutson, Rijker H          16 PATH-CA              1:06.86    1:09.61  
      33.14   36.47                                                
  2 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:16.39  
      36.39   40.00                                                
  3 Woltman, Zachary S        15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:23.47  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutson, Rijker H          16 PATH-CA                   NT      25.04  
  2 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA                39.04      26.02  
  3 Soares, Michael E         16 PATH-CA                   NT      26.98  
  4 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA                   NT      29.25  
  5 Lee, Ethan Y              16 PATH-CA                48.43      30.85  
  6 Woltman, Zachary S        15 PATH-CA                   NT      31.00  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA                59.00      58.69  
      27.05   31.64                                                
  2 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              1:04.86    1:04.12  
      29.69   34.43                                                
  3 Lusk, Joshua K            16 PATH-CA              1:10.51    1:08.95  
      31.10   37.85                                                
  4 Woltman, Zachary S        15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:13.56  
      30.33   43.23                                                
  5 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA              1:24.10    1:21.96  
      34.95   47.01                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutson, Rijker H          16 PATH-CA              2:02.67    2:07.35  
      54.72                   29.05                                
  2 Soares, Michael E         16 PATH-CA                   NT    2:14.76  
      27.61   34.51   42.34   30.30                                
  3 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA              2:35.37    2:29.52  
      31.69   40.20   45.49   32.14                                
  4 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                   NT    2:31.31  
      33.30   40.65   43.80   33.56                                
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'K'                       NT    1:36.13  
     1) Gibbs, Jacob M 16               2) Soares, Michael E 16           
     3) Park, Joseph W 16               4) Klement, Cade J 17             
       25.02    24.62    46.49                                             
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'J'                       NT    1:36.63  
     1) Hutson, Rijker H 16             2) Melaye, Leo P 15               
     3) Pruitt, Tyler S 17              4) Wolf, Zech D 18                
       22.85    24.27    24.72    24.79                                    
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'G'                       NT   x1:43.22  
     1) Andrizzi, Michael V 14          2) Kang, Ted I 14                 
     3) Chan, Matthew P 13              4) Kugler, David J 14             
       23.62    26.67    28.18    24.75                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'I'                       NT   x1:50.69  
     1) Tanis, Ryan K 15                2) Lee, Ethan Y 16                
     3) Woltman, Zachary S 15           4) Lusk, Joshua K 16              
       26.98    26.11    29.50    28.10                                    
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'D'                       NT   x2:03.66  
     1) Jo, Daniel C 12                 2) Kugler, Ben M 11               
     3) Meldrum, Adam T 12              4) Hill, Nolan M 11               
       27.33    36.44    30.84    29.05                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'H'                       NT   x2:06.79  
     1) Janka, Kian B 14                2) Majsa, Sebastian J 14          
     3) Strader, Tyler T 13             4) Ludlow, Daniel M 13            
       28.31    29.26    35.68    33.54                                    
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'E'                       NT   x2:11.95  
     1) Bezanilla, Luke A 12            2) Donigian, Diego S 12           
     3) Garcia, Sebastian A 11          4) Reyes, Nathan C 12             
       27.67    35.09    38.94    30.25                                    
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT   x2:26.57  
     1) Bezanilla, Bret R 8             2) Stiles, Tyler J 9              
     3) Lohmann, Ryan J 9               4) Hamilton, Justin T 10          
       36.07    35.80    39.69    35.01                                    
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                       NT   x3:13.84  
     1) Cerera, Josiah R 8              2) Ma, Ethan J 6                  
     3) Lee, Aiden 8                    4) Surya, Ethan H 9               
       40.68    18.09  1:23.56    51.51                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'F'                       NT         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Kim, Brandon M 13              
     3) Gebhardt, Colin P 13            4) Park, Andy E 13                
       25.17    26.96    26.13    24.75                                    
 
Boys 5 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'H'                       NT    3:37.81  
     1) Gibbs, Jacob M 16               2) Soares, Michael E 16           
     3) Park, Joseph W 16               4) Klement, Cade J 17             
       27.70    56.78    26.19    54.27    24.59    51.41    25.80    55.35
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'G'                       NT    3:46.06  
     1) Wolf, Zech D 18                 2) Gebhardt, Blake W 15           
     3) Melaye, Leo P 15                4) Pruitt, Tyler S 17             
       27.39    57.88    27.82    59.43    25.44    53.66    26.82    55.09
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'D'                       NT   x3:46.37  
     1) Andrizzi, Michael V 14          2) Kang, Ted I 14                 
     3) Chan, Matthew P 13              4) Kugler, David J 14             
       24.35    50.42    28.02    58.07    29.13  1:01.99    25.95    55.89
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'F'                       NT   x4:07.40  
     1) Tanis, Ryan K 15                2) Lee, Ethan Y 16                
     3) Woltman, Zachary S 15           4) Lusk, Joshua K 16              
       29.30    59.44    27.70  1:00.46    29.33  1:06.42    28.55  1:01.08
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT   x4:41.65  
     1) Hill, Nolan M 11                2) Kugler, Ben M 11               
     3) Jo, Daniel C 12                 4) Meldrum, Adam T 12             
       29.97  1:03.14           1:26.84    28.17    58.77    34.74  1:12.90
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT   x4:50.92  
     1) Bezanilla, Luke A 12            2) Garcia, Sebastian A 11         
     3) Donigian, Diego S 12            4) Reyes, Nathan C 12             
       28.98  1:00.79    38.83  1:29.54    26.67  1:07.82    41.97  1:12.77
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'E'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Janka, Kian B 14                2) Ludlow, Daniel M 13            
     3)                                 4) Majsa, Sebastian J 14          
       38.84  1:25.27    37.39  1:21.36    29.99  1:02.49    31.00  1:05.78
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Gebhardt, Colin P 13            2) Park, Andy E 13                
     3) Kim, Brandon M 13               4)                                
       28.44  1:01.38    27.39    57.29    28.59  1:00.51    25.61    54.45
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'J'                       NT    1:50.91  
     1) Pruitt, Tyler S 17              2) Melaye, Leo P 15               
     3) Hutson, Rijker H 16             4) Gebhardt, Blake W 15           
       31.77    29.00    24.81    25.33                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'I'                       NT    1:54.41  
     1) Gibbs, Jacob M 16               2) Soares, Michael E 16           
     3) Park, Joseph W 16               4) Klement, Cade J 17             
       30.42    33.18    50.81                                             
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'K'                       NT   x2:07.50  
     1) Lusk, Joshua K 16               2) Lee, Ethan Y 16                
     3) Tanis, Ryan K 15                4) Woltman, Zachary S 15          
       32.06    35.69    29.78    29.97                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'E'                       NT   x2:23.25  
     1) Jo, Daniel C 12                 2) Meldrum, Adam T 12             
     3) Hill, Nolan M 11                4) Kugler, Ben M 11               
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT   x3:02.93  
     1) Cerera, Josiah R 8              2) Hamilton, Justin T 10          
     3) Bezanilla, Bret R 8             4) Lee, Aiden 8                   
       54.03  2:08.90                                                      
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'G'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Gebhardt, Colin P 13            2) Park, Andy E 13                
     3)                                 4) Kim, Brandon M 13              
       31.26    31.30    26.52    26.88                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'H'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Majsa, Sebastian J 14           2) Ludlow, Daniel M 13            
     3) Janka, Kian B 14                4)                                
       37.22    46.98    30.45    34.10                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Ma, Ethan J 6                   2) Stiles, Tyler J 9              
     3) Lohmann, Ryan J 9               4) Surya, Ethan H 9               
       53.08    47.12    42.57    52.95                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Bartlett, Payton M 6            2) Ma, Ian T 8                    
     3) Bezanilla, Dean L 9             4) Lee, Noah 8                    
       54.17    54.73  1:41.71                                             
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'F'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Chan, Matthew P 13              2) Kang, Ted I 14                 
     3) Kugler, David J 14              4) Andrizzi, Michael V 14         
                         27.58    22.26                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'D'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Donigian, Diego S 12            2) Garcia, Sebastian A 11         
     3) Reyes, Nathan C 12              4) Bezanilla, Luke A 12           
       41.38    51.32    41.10    25.98