CANY 'Friday Night Fight #3' Intrasquad - Meet Results

CANY 'Friday Night Fight #3' Intrasquad
9/22/2017 - 9/22/2017
,  
Updated: 10/2/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/26/2017 09:47 AM
               2017 CA Canyons Friday Night Fight #3 - 9/22/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA                31.42      31.12  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                32.71      33.36  
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                34.74      33.85  
  3 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                35.33      35.16  
  4 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA                38.75      37.49  
  5 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                38.61      37.54  
  6 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA                38.97      38.13  
  7 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA                   NT      38.93  
  8 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                39.50      39.67  
  9 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA                43.24      40.49  
 10 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                41.54      43.27  
 11 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                52.66      45.58  
 12 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                41.82      45.59  
 13 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                45.44      46.44  
 14 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                46.84      46.62  
 15 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                46.58      48.12  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                44.56      39.75  
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                42.32      41.91  
  3 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                44.33      43.29  
  3 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA                43.21      43.29  
  5 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                43.92      44.46  
  6 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA                46.39      46.86  
  7 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA                49.20      46.99  
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                50.46      48.69  
  9 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA                   NT      50.20  
 10 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                53.55      52.12  
 11 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                51.34      53.58  
 12 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                53.96      54.21  
 13 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA              1:03.47      58.27  
 14 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                59.75      59.37  
 -- Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                56.63         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                31.16      30.97  
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                34.63      32.81  
  3 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA                35.25      33.60  
  4 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                36.05      34.43  
  5 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                37.74      35.28  
  6 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                36.89      36.48  
  7 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA                   NT      36.71  
  8 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA                38.73      37.55  
  9 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA                43.06      41.35  
 10 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                42.04      41.89  
 11 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                48.47      46.57  
 12 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                46.86      46.75  
 13 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                52.68      46.98  
 14 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                55.84      47.30  
 -- Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                42.28         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA              1:18.55    1:12.17  
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              1:13.11    1:12.55  
  3 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA              1:22.69    1:17.96  
  4 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              1:23.67    1:18.22  
  5 Cornejo, Lily N           10 CANY-CA              1:25.75    1:18.67  
  6 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              1:24.40    1:19.86  
  7 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:23.87    1:19.95  
  8 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.14  
  9 Buliga, Emma Z             9 CANY-CA              1:25.53    1:26.15  
 10 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA              1:33.90    1:34.96  
 11 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              1:39.71    1:35.34  
 12 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA              1:41.75    1:35.73  
 13 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA              1:55.01    1:37.04  
 14 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA              1:43.58    1:37.72  
 15 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              1:41.40    1:41.41  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA                26.27      26.65  
  2 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA                27.33      27.57  
  3 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                28.94      27.73  
  4 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                27.46      27.95  
  5 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA                29.50      28.48  
  6 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                27.67      28.57  
  7 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                30.19      28.61  
  8 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                28.88      28.75  
  9 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                29.10      29.31  
 10 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                31.30      29.67  
 11 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                29.55      29.79  
 12 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA                29.67      29.88  
 13 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                30.45      30.25  
 14 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                30.14      30.65  
 15 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                30.06      30.82  
 16 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                32.76      31.00  
 17 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA                29.43      31.15  
 18 Ardila, Mariana *         12 CANY-CA                32.78      31.48  
 19 Block, Kendall R          12 CANY-CA                37.25      39.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA              1:20.04    1:12.54  
  2 Lamon, Julia C            12 CANY-CA              1:19.71    1:13.67  
  3 Li, Naomi A               12 CANY-CA              1:13.76    1:17.25  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA                32.42      31.66  
  2 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA                31.26      32.02  
  3 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                32.48      33.03  
  4 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                35.03      33.52  
  5 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                35.93      34.05  
  6 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                34.31      34.27  
  7 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                33.87      34.34  
  8 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                34.30      34.63  
  9 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA                37.03      34.64  
 10 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                36.59      35.33  
 11 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA                36.79      35.71  
 11 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA                36.95      35.71  
 13 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                35.23      36.05  
 14 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                39.16      36.23  
 15 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                37.37      36.30  
 16 Rankin, Hope E            12 CANY-CA                39.67      37.27  
 17 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                37.42      37.98  
 18 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                35.94      38.22  
 19 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA                39.01      39.26  
 20 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA                42.73      40.85  
 21 Block, Kendall R          12 CANY-CA                45.40      45.66  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       12 CANY-CA              1:08.02    1:06.73  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA                34.85      33.58  
  2 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                38.83      36.18  
  3 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                36.09      37.27  
  4 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA                38.99      37.49  
  5 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA                38.35      39.12  
  6 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                43.55      39.47  
  7 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                40.96      39.52  
  8 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA                40.12      39.67  
  9 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                40.41      40.15  
 10 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                40.95      40.48  
 11 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                39.82      40.60  
 12 Rankin, Hope E            12 CANY-CA                40.01      40.85  
 13 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                46.16      41.10  
 14 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                42.44      41.90  
 15 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                43.01      42.28  
 16 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                47.01      43.85  
 17 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                44.64      44.48  
 18 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA                41.85      45.21  
 19 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA                44.35      45.45  
 20 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA                45.56      47.99  
 21 Block, Kendall R          12 CANY-CA                50.62      57.97  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       12 CANY-CA              1:20.94    1:19.91  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA                30.20      29.39  
  2 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA                30.37      29.68  
  3 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                31.71      30.38  
  4 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                31.77      30.50  
  5 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                31.71      30.78  
  6 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                31.77      30.88  
  7 Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA                32.43      30.94  
  8 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                32.95      31.56  
  9 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA                36.17      33.13  
 10 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                33.77      33.22  
 11 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                35.66      33.93  
 12 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                37.86      33.94  
 13 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA                34.33      34.15  
 14 Ardila, Mariana *         12 CANY-CA                37.61      34.33  
 15 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                35.02      34.46  
 16 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                37.00      34.74  
 17 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                36.77      35.00  
 18 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                37.48      35.16  
 19 Li, Naomi A               12 CANY-CA                36.92      37.39  
 20 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA                38.33      38.10  
 21 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA                38.48      39.99  
 22 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA                45.45      40.61  
 23 Lamon, Julia C            12 CANY-CA                47.21      42.81  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       12 CANY-CA              1:12.65    1:10.64  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA              1:05.52    1:05.58  
  2 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              1:12.36    1:09.45  
  3 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              1:12.51    1:09.64  
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:11.98    1:09.76  
  5 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              1:12.19    1:09.83  
  6 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              1:14.87    1:11.20  
  7 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:16.42    1:12.92  
  8 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA              1:16.31    1:14.07  
  9 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              1:21.52    1:14.40  
 10 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:15.68    1:14.92  
 11 Ardila, Mariana *         12 CANY-CA              1:19.64    1:15.50  
 12 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              1:17.62    1:15.73  
 13 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA              1:20.59    1:15.79  
 14 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              1:20.51    1:16.55  
 15 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:19.78    1:16.59  
 16 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              1:17.15    1:17.33  
 17 Rankin, Hope E            12 CANY-CA              1:20.22    1:18.84  
 18 Li, Naomi A               12 CANY-CA              1:25.23    1:20.23  
 19 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA              1:28.10    1:21.87  
 20 Lamon, Julia C            12 CANY-CA              1:33.50    1:23.49  
 21 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA              1:26.05    1:23.87  
 22 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              1:25.72    1:24.76  
 -- Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              1:14.92         DQ  
 -- Bell, Alexandra N         11 CANY-CA              1:14.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       12 CANY-CA              2:30.15    2:27.29  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Kelsey N            15 CANY-CA                25.91      28.13  
  2 Kharaev, Danny            15 CANY-CA                   NT      29.55  
  3 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     14 CANY-CA                31.80      31.72  
  4 Kelly, Alaina M           15 CANY-CA                   NT      34.97  
  5 Kirchmann, Ava M          14 CANY-CA                   NT      35.32  
  6 Sikaryn, Luxika           13 CANY-CA                   NT      36.00  
  7 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  13 CANY-CA                   NT      41.49  
  8 Sur, Danielle D           13 CANY-CA                36.22      42.32  
 -- Crume, Madeline R         14 CANY-CA                31.51         NS  
 -- Abear, Maria R            14 CANY-CA                39.64         NS  
 -- Aguiluz, Hazel Anne S     16 CANY-CA                29.19         NS  
 -- Li, Christina             14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              1:01.14    1:03.11  
  2 Barrios, Lexi M           15 CANY-CA                57.60    1:03.50  
  3 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              1:00.60    1:04.02  
  4 Siegel, Hannah E          15 CANY-CA              1:00.27    1:04.27  
  5 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              1:03.60    1:04.57  
  6 Legler, Sophie L          15 CANY-CA              1:07.74    1:05.30  
  7 Puettmann, Megan L        14 CANY-CA              1:04.24    1:08.63  
  8 Holtz, Jaclyn G           17 CANY-CA              1:02.13    1:09.61  
  9 Cole, Kiyana S            13 CANY-CA              1:12.77    1:09.68  
 10 Brecko, Elsa A            13 CANY-CA              1:08.22    1:10.99  
 11 Browne, Isabella M        14 CANY-CA              1:04.45    1:11.05  
 12 Peterson, Katya M         13 CANY-CA              1:11.70    1:11.79  
 13 Allen, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA              1:14.88    1:12.82  
 14 Olson, Annika L           14 CANY-CA              1:15.43    1:14.17  
 15 Kirchmann, Ava M          14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:19.84  
 16 Gonzalez, Kathy G         13 CANY-CA              1:19.02    1:21.51  
 17 Rudolph, Natalie J        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.52  
 18 Sikaryn, Luxika           13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:24.23  
 19 Abear, Maria R            14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:24.44  
 -- Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA                58.82         NS  
 -- Huff, Kylie S             16 CANY-CA              1:11.84         NS  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Allison C            13 CANY-CA                33.55      34.23  
  2 Li, Evie K                15 CANY-CA                   NT      35.14  
  3 Yen, Mia S                13 CANY-CA                37.12      36.98  
  4 Yagher, Kylie N           13 CANY-CA                   NT      38.01  
  5 Wiles, Emma R             13 CANY-CA                36.33      38.10  
  6 Gonzalez, Kathy G         13 CANY-CA                41.34      39.88  
  7 Brecko, Elsa A            13 CANY-CA                37.34      40.66  
  8 Esposito, Aja A           13 CANY-CA                39.17      42.11  
  9 Yim, Ella A               13 CANY-CA                44.06      42.70  
 10 Roggentien, Megan J       13 CANY-CA                44.14      43.04  
 11 Sikaryn, Luxika           13 CANY-CA                   NT      44.14  
 12 Murphy, Rylie C           13 CANY-CA                44.19      44.67  
 13 Sur, Danielle D           13 CANY-CA                44.56      45.00  
 14 Abear, Maria R            14 CANY-CA                44.89      45.14  
 15 Kelly, Alaina M           15 CANY-CA                   NT      45.66  
 16 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  13 CANY-CA                   NT      48.58  
 -- Huff, Kylie S             16 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Aguiluz, Hazel Anne S     16 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Werner, Arianna J         15 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Li, Christina             14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              1:06.52    1:03.86  
  2 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              1:01.28    1:04.79  
  3 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              1:05.85    1:06.96  
  4 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              1:12.45    1:08.96  
  5 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.80  
  6 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              1:08.41    1:11.27  
  7 Barrios, Lexi M           15 CANY-CA              1:08.36    1:11.87  
  8 Siegel, Hannah E          15 CANY-CA              1:07.29    1:12.61  
  9 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              1:12.34    1:12.63  
 10 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:14.41    1:12.77  
 11 Choe, Kelsey N            15 CANY-CA              1:10.26    1:13.47  
 12 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              1:16.04    1:14.60  
 13 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              1:12.09    1:14.71  
 14 Holtz, Jaclyn G           17 CANY-CA              1:10.06    1:15.76  
 15 Halverson, Sydney M       13 UNTT-CA              1:17.72    1:17.46  
 16 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              1:22.09    1:18.84  
 17 Peterson, Katya M         13 CANY-CA              1:23.62    1:26.85  
 -- Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              1:11.13         NS  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Allison C            13 CANY-CA                38.34      38.43  
  2 Yagher, Kylie N           13 CANY-CA                   NT      39.99  
  3 Yen, Mia S                13 CANY-CA                39.98      40.51  
  4 Wiles, Emma R             13 CANY-CA                41.80      43.59  
  5 Sur, Danielle D           13 CANY-CA                47.65      46.37  
  6 Yim, Ella A               13 CANY-CA                49.53      47.20  
  7 Murphy, Rylie C           13 CANY-CA                45.43      47.48  
  8 Esposito, Aja A           13 CANY-CA                48.53      49.50  
  9 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  13 CANY-CA                   NT      57.73  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              1:09.49    1:08.86  
  2 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              1:10.89    1:12.31  
  3 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              1:15.32    1:17.28  
  4 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:19.94    1:18.04  
  5 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              1:18.14    1:18.45  
  6 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              1:19.47    1:19.97  
  7 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              1:23.50    1:20.44  
  8 Siegel, Hannah E          15 CANY-CA              1:15.10    1:22.43  
  9 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              1:20.46    1:22.65  
 10 Halverson, Sydney M       13 UNTT-CA              1:18.36    1:24.56  
 11 Barrios, Lexi M           15 CANY-CA              1:20.84    1:25.68  
 12 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              1:25.28    1:27.54  
 13 Holtz, Jaclyn G           17 CANY-CA              1:25.43    1:29.31  
 14 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              1:27.07    1:33.53  
 -- Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              1:20.68         DQ  
 -- Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              1:14.12         NS  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legler, Sophie L          15 CANY-CA                   NT      32.40  
  2 Puettmann, Megan L        14 CANY-CA                   NT      32.65  
  3 Li, Evie K                15 CANY-CA                   NT      33.81  
  4 Brecko, Elsa A            13 CANY-CA                35.64      36.14  
  5 Peterson, Katya M         13 CANY-CA                37.50      37.14  
  6 Olson, Annika L           14 CANY-CA                43.19      37.82  
  7 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     14 CANY-CA                   NT      38.00  
  8 Roggentien, Megan J       13 CANY-CA                37.13      38.46  
  9 Gonzalez, Kathy G         13 CANY-CA                42.83      39.25  
 10 Cole, Kiyana S            13 CANY-CA                39.88      41.55  
 11 Allen, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA                52.59      41.61  
 12 Kirchmann, Ava M          14 CANY-CA                   NT      42.83  
 13 Rudolph, Natalie J        13 CANY-CA                   NT      45.57  
 -- Kelly, Alaina M           15 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Browne, Isabella M        14 CANY-CA                39.53         DQ  
 -- Crume, Madeline R         14 CANY-CA                35.17         NS  
 -- Li, Christina             14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Kharaev, Danny            15 CANY-CA                30.32         NS  
 -- Huff, Kylie S             16 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Werner, Arianna J         15 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              1:01.59    1:02.16  
  2 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              1:00.95    1:02.46  
  3 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              1:06.74    1:03.80  
  4 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              1:01.77    1:03.89  
  5 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              1:02.45    1:06.08  
  6 Siegel, Hannah E          15 CANY-CA              1:02.44    1:07.83  
  7 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              1:14.53    1:10.03  
  8 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              1:11.90    1:10.55  
  9 Javadi, Neda M            14 CANY-CA              1:11.15    1:12.41  
 10 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              1:10.68    1:12.97  
 11 Halverson, Sydney M       13 UNTT-CA              1:13.66    1:13.58  
 12 Judson, Cece              15 CANY-CA              1:13.86    1:14.82  
 13 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:14.31    1:14.99  
 14 Holtz, Jaclyn G           17 CANY-CA              1:11.62    1:18.07  
 15 Barrios, Lexi M           15 CANY-CA              1:11.81    1:20.89  
 -- Wu, Angie L               16 CANY-CA              1:09.55         NS  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Allison C            13 CANY-CA              1:11.67    1:11.89  
  2 Choe, Kelsey N            15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.80  
  3 Li, Evie K                15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:14.33  
  4 Legler, Sophie L          15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:15.36  
  5 Yen, Mia S                13 CANY-CA              1:15.30    1:16.57  
  6 Yagher, Kylie N           13 CANY-CA              1:18.89    1:17.13  
  7 Kharaev, Danny            15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:17.65  
  8 Puettmann, Megan L        14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:18.13  
  9 Wiles, Emma R             13 CANY-CA              1:20.89    1:20.53  
 10 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     14 CANY-CA              1:20.56    1:21.14  
 11 Olson, Annika L           14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:21.71  
 12 Allen, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA              1:37.70    1:23.41  
 13 Cole, Kiyana S            13 CANY-CA              1:24.38    1:23.71  
 14 Roggentien, Megan J       13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.01  
 15 Yim, Ella A               13 CANY-CA              1:34.53    1:27.54  
 16 Esposito, Aja A           13 CANY-CA              1:31.46    1:31.49  
 17 Murphy, Rylie C           13 CANY-CA              1:31.08    1:31.75  
 18 Rudolph, Natalie J        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.67  
 -- Browne, Isabella M        14 CANY-CA              1:19.55         DQ  
 -- Crume, Madeline R         14 CANY-CA              1:20.95         NS  
 -- Aguiluz, Hazel Anne S     16 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Werner, Arianna J         15 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              2:15.58    2:15.32  
  2 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              2:15.25    2:21.58  
  3 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              2:16.76    2:24.23  
  4 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              2:19.70    2:24.61  
  5 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              2:24.70    2:25.31  
  6 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              2:28.25    2:29.14  
  7 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              2:36.27    2:31.48  
  8 Halverson, Sydney M       13 UNTT-CA              2:38.05    2:40.48  
 -- Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              2:34.36         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Colson A           10 CANY-CA                29.26      29.91  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                31.91      33.33  
  2 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA                36.88      35.57  
  3 Lloyd, Colson A           10 CANY-CA                36.74      36.08  
  4 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                37.32      36.97  
  5 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                37.96      37.20  
  6 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                38.90      39.89  
  7 Whitlach, Connor D        10 CANY-CA                41.15      40.08  
  8 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                40.90      40.24  
  9 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                42.29      40.78  
 10 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA                41.40      40.79  
 11 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                41.64      43.44  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Colson A           10 CANY-CA                44.65      41.42  
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                44.14      42.66  
  3 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA                43.67      43.57  
  4 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA                46.07      45.43  
  5 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                46.95      46.28  
  6 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                45.85      47.57  
  7 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                54.49      48.54  
  8 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                47.59      48.57  
  9 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                49.84      48.98  
 10 Whitlach, Connor D        10 CANY-CA                50.12      49.15  
 11 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                52.85      52.23  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                29.89      28.00  
  2 Lloyd, Colson A           10 CANY-CA                35.31      34.68  
  3 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                39.13      36.00  
  4 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA                38.37      37.38  
  5 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA                39.78      38.32  
  6 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                40.15      38.95  
  7 Whitlach, Connor D        10 CANY-CA                41.88      40.20  
  8 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                40.15      40.45  
  9 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                42.40      42.33  
 10 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                39.94      42.68  
 -- Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                37.93         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Colson A           10 CANY-CA              1:17.99    1:15.09  
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              1:13.22    1:19.47  
  3 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:28.73    1:19.48  
  4 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA              1:23.01    1:19.93  
  5 Rioveros, Derek A          9 CANY-CA              1:27.28    1:23.30  
  6 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA              1:28.96    1:24.39  
  7 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:28.70    1:24.49  
  8 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA              1:28.02    1:25.44  
  9 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:28.12    1:27.43  
 10 Whitlach, Connor D        10 CANY-CA              1:33.16    1:27.64  
 -- Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:24.77         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                27.47      27.71  
  2 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA                28.47      27.74  
  3 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                30.15      28.28  
  4 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA                28.96      28.41  
  5 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                29.88      29.68  
  6 Kuck, Sean M              12 UNTT-CA                30.95      30.24  
  7 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                31.23      30.75  
  8 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                33.40      31.85  
  9 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                31.50      32.07  
 10 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                32.22      32.18  
 11 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA                34.20      33.13  
 12 Sears, Zachary R          12 CANY-CA                   NT      36.08  
 -- Joo, Jayden S             12 CANY-CA                34.89         NS  
 -- Bellows, Brandon K        12 CANY-CA                31.61         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:03.20    1:02.28  
  2 Jeffries, Nicholas B      12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:17.19  
  3 Brosche, Josef B          12 CANY-CA              1:30.50    1:27.54  
 -- Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA              1:05.85         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                31.76      32.13  
  2 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                35.03      33.08  
  3 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA                36.47      35.36  
  4 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                34.48      35.62  
  5 Kuck, Sean M              12 UNTT-CA                35.29      37.12  
  6 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA                38.24      37.15  
  7 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                37.50      37.98  
  8 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                39.90      38.93  
  9 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                39.83      39.29  
 10 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                39.00      40.00  
 11 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA                40.54      41.03  
 12 Jeffries, Nicholas B      12 CANY-CA                52.22      46.07  
 13 Brosche, Josef B          12 CANY-CA                46.69      46.67  
 -- Sears, Zachary R          12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Joo, Jayden S             12 CANY-CA                44.78         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              1:04.39    1:03.63  
  2 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA              1:05.96    1:03.95  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA                35.23      35.73  
  2 Kuck, Sean M              12 UNTT-CA                38.47      37.64  
  3 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                39.31      38.08  
  4 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                39.03      38.27  
  5 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA                40.49      38.92  
  6 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA                40.43      39.45  
  7 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                44.14      41.14  
  8 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                40.16      41.68  
  9 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                41.79      42.05  
 10 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                46.69      45.21  
 11 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA                46.75      46.40  
 12 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                54.92      51.09  
 -- Sears, Zachary R          12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA              1:19.88    1:13.30  
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              1:25.08    1:24.28  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                31.30      30.79  
  2 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                33.67      30.95  
  3 Osorio, Maddix M          12 CANY-CA                32.66      31.49  
  4 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA                35.09      31.94  
  5 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA                35.52      31.95  
  6 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                34.58      33.65  
  7 Kuck, Sean M              12 UNTT-CA                36.28      34.05  
  8 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA                35.30      34.30  
  9 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                34.85      34.94  
 10 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                36.10      35.66  
 11 Bellows, Brandon K        12 CANY-CA                38.21      36.92  
 12 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                38.48      37.21  
 13 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                40.39      37.32  
 14 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA                41.92      38.56  
 15 Jeffries, Nicholas B      12 CANY-CA                45.18      46.69  
 -- Brosche, Josef B          12 CANY-CA                53.47         DQ  
 -- Joo, Jayden S             12 CANY-CA                46.64         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA                59.06      58.13  
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              1:07.06    1:04.75  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              1:17.06    1:08.24  
  2 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA              1:11.52    1:08.82  
  3 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              1:12.71    1:11.12  
  4 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              1:19.03    1:12.40  
  5 Rodriguez, Christopher J  12 CANY-CA              1:16.42    1:13.26  
  6 Kuck, Sean M              12 UNTT-CA              1:16.65    1:14.32  
  7 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              1:15.12    1:14.56  
  8 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA              1:17.40    1:14.90  
  9 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              1:21.81    1:16.61  
 10 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              1:21.75    1:18.14  
 11 Bellows, Brandon K        12 CANY-CA              1:21.63    1:20.17  
 12 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:27.56    1:23.35  
 -- Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA              1:25.79         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA              2:21.02    2:20.68  
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA              2:30.20    2:28.06  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Michael D            16 CANY-CA                   NT      28.19  
  2 Kim, Ryan J               15 CANY-CA                   NT      28.34  
  3 Lee, Sunghyuk *           13 CANY-CA                   NT      47.33  
 -- Dela Cruz, Josh D         15 CANY-CA                26.98         NS  
 -- Thiha, Victor             15 CANY-CA                27.56         NS  
 -- Park, Ryan S              13 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Miehe, Matthew J          14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Cole, Ben T               13 CANY-CA                42.21         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Brayden D           15 CANY-CA                56.19      55.88  
  2 Basore, Patrick D         16 CANY-CA                56.32      56.04  
  3 Cancino, Dominic R        15 CANY-CA                58.94      59.32  
  4 Kim, Isaac W              16 CANY-CA                   NT      59.56  
  5 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA                59.12    1:00.20  
  6 Peterson, Andrei M        17 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.17  
  7 Kim, Ryan J               15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.69  
  8 Glasshoff, Jakob G        13 CANY-CA              1:07.64    1:07.69  
  9 Boyle, Ethan J            13 CANY-CA              1:20.56    1:21.82  
 10 Martinez, Miguel V        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.30  
 -- Matsushita, Ethan E       13 CANY-CA              1:16.22         DQ  
 -- Borchart, Kenneth W       17 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                55.53         NS  
 -- Say, Ethan M              13 CANY-CA              1:31.83         NS  
 -- Thiha, Zwe                13 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Chun, Logan C             14 CANY-CA              1:07.53         NS  
 -- Weber, Thomas S           17 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Hall, Joshua R            14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basore, Patrick D         16 CANY-CA                   NT      31.21  
  2 Kim, Harrison Y           13 CANY-CA                35.92      32.84  
  3 Cho, Brandon S            13 CANY-CA                33.36      33.17  
  4 Peterson, Andrei M        17 CANY-CA                   NT      35.81  
  5 O'Kane, Tyler J           14 CANY-CA                   NT      39.21  
  6 Pence, Keanu W            13 CANY-CA                   NT      39.32  
  7 Thiha, Zwe                13 CANY-CA                52.09      45.96  
  8 Boyle, Ethan J            13 CANY-CA                45.08      48.05  
  9 Martinez, Miguel V        13 CANY-CA                41.51      51.85  
 -- Lee, Sunghyuk *           13 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Miehe, Matthew J          14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Cole, Ben T               13 CANY-CA                54.14         NS  
 -- Chun, Logan C             14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Borchart, Kenneth W       17 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA                41.36         NS  
 -- Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA                57.88      58.80  
  2 Umbay, Sebastian A        13 UNTT-CA              1:04.26    1:00.86  
  3 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              1:05.17    1:02.27  
  4 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              1:00.74    1:02.59  
  5 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              1:01.89    1:02.68  
  6 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:06.16    1:03.49  
  7 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:06.24    1:04.13  
  8 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              1:03.81    1:04.97  
  9 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              1:06.10    1:07.71  
 10 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              1:09.78    1:08.14  
 11 Cancino, Dominic R        15 CANY-CA              1:10.05    1:09.50  
 12 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              1:14.26    1:09.83  
 13 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              1:07.98    1:10.14  
 14 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              1:14.03    1:10.36  
 15 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              1:16.26    1:12.57  
 16 Kuck, Thomas M            13 UNTT-CA              1:11.77    1:15.46  
 17 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              1:13.34    1:15.94  
 18 Tanabe, Kenshu *          16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.20  
 -- Basnet, Avigya B          14 CANY-CA              1:09.13         NS  
 -- Ruan, Kenny S             14 CANY-CA              1:21.56         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harrison Y           13 CANY-CA                42.14      40.92  
  2 Cho, Brandon S            13 CANY-CA                42.58      41.30  
  3 Pence, Keanu W            13 CANY-CA                   NT      43.17  
  4 Matsushita, Ethan E       13 CANY-CA                50.86      46.64  
  5 Lee, Sunghyuk *           13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.65  
 -- Hall, Joshua R            14 CANY-CA                42.94         NS  
 -- Park, Ryan S              13 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA                49.00         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:07.40    1:05.93  
  2 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              1:07.50    1:06.43  
  3 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              1:13.66    1:08.61  
  4 Cancino, Dominic R        15 CANY-CA              1:13.89    1:12.18  
  5 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              1:15.54    1:12.47  
  6 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              1:17.36    1:12.51  
  7 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:16.56    1:13.97  
  8 Umbay, Sebastian A        13 UNTT-CA              1:08.79    1:14.11  
  9 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              1:14.47    1:14.72  
 10 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              1:17.15    1:15.02  
 11 Kuck, Thomas M            13 UNTT-CA              1:14.78    1:15.78  
 12 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              1:22.09    1:16.90  
 13 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              1:16.44    1:17.98  
 14 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              1:23.60    1:20.27  
 15 Nalangan, Matthew O       14 CANY-CA              1:28.14    1:27.68  
 16 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              1:27.35    1:28.79  
 -- Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              1:31.94         DQ  
 -- Basnet, Avigya B          14 CANY-CA              1:15.33         NS  
 -- Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Thomas S           17 CANY-CA                   NT      25.72  
  2 Basore, Patrick D         16 CANY-CA                   NT      28.11  
  3 Tanabe, Kenshu *          16 CANY-CA                   NT      28.33  
  4 Kim, Isaac W              16 CANY-CA                   NT      28.38  
  5 Hall, Brayden D           15 CANY-CA                   NT      29.95  
  6 Thiha, Victor             15 CANY-CA                   NT      30.31  
  7 Ruan, Kenny S             14 CANY-CA                   NT      32.38  
  8 Kim, Ryan J               15 CANY-CA                   NT      32.72  
  9 Kim, Michael D            16 CANY-CA                   NT      34.61  
 10 Nalangan, Matthew O       14 CANY-CA                   NT      35.02  
 11 O'Kane, Tyler J           14 CANY-CA                   NT      35.61  
 12 Glasshoff, Jakob G        13 CANY-CA                38.30      37.28  
 13 Matsushita, Ethan E       13 CANY-CA                38.70      38.92  
 14 Martinez, Miguel V        13 CANY-CA                44.46      46.12  
 -- Thiha, Zwe                13 CANY-CA                54.49         DQ  
 -- Boyle, Ethan J            13 CANY-CA                45.07         DQ  
 -- Chun, Logan C             14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Say, Ethan M              13 CANY-CA                41.80         NS  
 -- Park, Ryan S              13 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Getikian, M'Khitar        14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Borchart, Kenneth W       17 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Dela Cruz, Josh D         15 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Hall, Joshua R            14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Miehe, Matthew J          14 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                59.53      58.01  
  2 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              1:01.44      58.18  
  3 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              1:03.03      58.86  
  4 Umbay, Sebastian A        13 UNTT-CA                59.67      58.93  
  5 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              1:02.25    1:01.18  
  6 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:03.82    1:01.48  
  7 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              1:05.52    1:03.29  
  8 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              1:04.57    1:05.32  
  9 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              1:07.62    1:05.55  
 10 Kuck, Thomas M            13 UNTT-CA              1:09.24    1:05.72  
 11 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              1:14.70    1:06.34  
 12 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              1:06.12    1:06.48  
 13 Cancino, Dominic R        15 CANY-CA              1:04.83    1:08.16  
 14 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              1:12.01    1:08.58  
 15 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              1:05.55    1:09.22  
 16 Randall, Austin K         16 CANY-CA              1:22.65    1:19.71  
 -- Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:05.80         NS  
 -- Basnet, Avigya B          14 CANY-CA              1:04.29         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Thomas S           17 CANY-CA                   NT      59.67  
  2 Tanabe, Kenshu *          16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.32  
  3 Kim, Isaac W              16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.29  
  4 Hall, Brayden D           15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:08.13  
  5 Cho, Brandon S            13 CANY-CA              1:15.25    1:10.89  
  6 Ruan, Kenny S             14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.91  
  7 Kim, Harrison Y           13 CANY-CA              1:07.66    1:11.40  
  8 Kim, Michael D            16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:13.64  
  9 Nalangan, Matthew O       14 CANY-CA              1:20.57    1:15.98  
 10 Pence, Keanu W            13 CANY-CA              1:19.06    1:18.09  
 -- Peterson, Andrei M        17 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thiha, Victor             15 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- O'Kane, Tyler J           14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Glasshoff, Jakob G        13 CANY-CA              1:25.15         DQ  
 -- Say, Ethan M              13 CANY-CA              1:31.39         NS  
 -- Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA              1:36.43         NS  
 -- Dela Cruz, Josh D         15 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Cole, Ben T               13 CANY-CA              1:55.67         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              2:10.02    2:10.22  
  2 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              2:13.16    2:10.49  
  3 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              2:15.64    2:14.25  
  4 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:12.26    2:15.16  
  5 Umbay, Sebastian A        13 UNTT-CA              2:13.80    2:16.17  
  6 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              2:17.46    2:16.55  
  7 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              2:25.23    2:17.23  
  8 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:25.22    2:20.33  
  9 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              2:21.13    2:21.67  
 10 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              2:21.26    2:22.14  
 11 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:28.87    2:23.84  
 12 Kuck, Thomas M            13 UNTT-CA              2:28.39    2:28.01  
 13 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              2:38.85    2:33.04  
 14 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA              2:25.76    2:33.61  
 -- Basnet, Avigya B          14 CANY-CA              2:20.73         NS