CANY Cookie Meet Intrasquad- Corrected - Meet Results

CANY Cookie Meet Intrasquad- Corrected
9/23/2017 - 9/23/2017
valencia, CA United States
Updated: 10/2/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/25/2017 11:52 AM
                    2017 CA Canyons Cookie Meet - 9/23/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alle H              6 CANY-CA                49.27      47.34  
  2 Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                54.44      51.10  
  3 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                59.52      52.15  
  4 Ervin, Sophia I            6 CANY-CA                59.68      59.59  
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ervin, Sophia I            6 CANY-CA                34.08      26.52  
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alle H              6 CANY-CA                54.00      54.61  
  2 Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                55.34      59.58  
  3 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA              1:13.40    1:01.88  
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alle H              6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.32  
 -- Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                36.51         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            7 CANY-CA                42.55      41.98  
  2 Fahrenholz, Emma R         7 CANY-CA                46.43      43.99  
  3 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                44.80      44.85  
  4 Rodriguez, Juliana R       7 CANY-CA                   NT      47.17  
  5 Agcaoili, Ellie L          7 CANY-CA                50.50      49.54  
  6 Cortez, Cameron B          7 CANY-CA                   NT      56.00  
  7 Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                59.00    1:00.30  
  8 Bautista, Hannah A         7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.71  
  9 Tantaya, Lyla C            7 CANY-CA              1:03.56    1:02.99  
 10 Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:17.02  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista, Hannah A         7 CANY-CA                28.15      25.69  
  2 Tantaya, Lyla C            7 CANY-CA                33.23      27.82  
  3 Agcaoili, Ellie L          7 CANY-CA                27.23      28.88  
  4 Cortez, Cameron B          7 CANY-CA                30.54      30.51  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahrenholz, Emma R         7 CANY-CA                57.17      52.61  
  2 Rodriguez, Juliana R       7 CANY-CA                   NT      53.05  
  3 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                57.11      57.20  
  4 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                50.37      58.98  
  5 Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA              1:01.32    1:00.02  
  6 Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA              1:14.51    1:18.76  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                36.21      31.19  
  2 Agcaoili, Ellie L          7 CANY-CA                34.98      31.98  
  3 Bautista, Hannah A         7 CANY-CA                   NT      33.60  
  4 Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA                37.34      37.46  
 -- Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tantaya, Lyla C            7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cortez, Cameron B          7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            7 CANY-CA                57.26      52.10  
  2 Fahrenholz, Emma R         7 CANY-CA              1:07.99      55.47  
  3 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                57.72      57.61  
 -- Rodriguez, Juliana R       7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            7 CANY-CA                31.28      24.96  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                   NT    2:02.45  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                36.21      35.07  
  2 Piltzer, Emma G            8 CANY-CA                37.84      37.66  
  3 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA                46.44      39.94  
  4 Iglesias, Valeria *        8 CANY-CA                44.41      43.45  
  5 Abellera, Lauren M         8 CANY-CA                46.32      45.49  
  6 Hernandez, Sabrina I       8 CANY-CA                51.71      46.82  
  7 Luzi, Avery C              8 CANY-CA                53.19      49.94  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.83  
  2 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.71  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sabrina I       8 CANY-CA                27.65      25.02  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA                52.69      46.42  
  2 Abellera, Lauren M         8 CANY-CA                   NT      47.00  
  3 Iglesias, Valeria *        8 CANY-CA                49.59      49.57  
  4 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA                48.95      49.78  
  5 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA                52.75      51.74  
  6 Luzi, Avery C              8 CANY-CA                59.73      59.39  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luzi, Avery C              8 CANY-CA                   NT      30.80  
  2 Hernandez, Sabrina I       8 CANY-CA                44.31      35.59  
 -- Abellera, Lauren M         8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                53.06      50.72  
  2 Piltzer, Emma G            8 CANY-CA                59.11      54.62  
  3 Iglesias, Valeria *        8 CANY-CA                58.68      58.54  
  4 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:04.33  
 -- Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA              1:12.27         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA                51.10      48.43  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA              1:37.16    1:31.40  
  2 Piltzer, Emma G            8 CANY-CA              1:47.19    1:39.95  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                37.65      37.81  
  2 Bellows, Audrina K         9 CANY-CA                39.57      39.28  
  3 White, Mckenna L           9 CANY-CA                   NT      39.39  
  4 Heyn, Sarah J              9 CANY-CA                38.47      40.32  
  5 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                40.24      41.52  
  6 Hamilton, Victoria V       9 CANY-CA                40.50      42.84  
  7 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                43.04      43.00  
  8 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                47.12      43.50  
  9 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA                47.66      45.04  
 10 Kim, Nicole T              9 CANY-CA                46.65      46.53  
 11 Paik, Jiwon E              9 CANY-CA                49.94      54.98  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Victoria V       9 CANY-CA                45.91      43.32  
  2 Heyn, Sarah J              9 CANY-CA                48.35      45.99  
  3 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                48.70      48.59  
  4 White, Mckenna L           9 CANY-CA                53.36      50.30  
  5 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA                53.52      54.55  
  6 Kim, Nicole T              9 CANY-CA                56.47      59.06  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellows, Audrina K         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:56.02  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyn, Sarah J              9 CANY-CA                50.73      49.94  
  2 Hamilton, Victoria V       9 CANY-CA                53.13      53.53  
  3 Paik, Jiwon E              9 CANY-CA              1:09.70      54.83  
  4 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                57.69      56.18  
  5 White, Mckenna L           9 CANY-CA                   NT      56.80  
  6 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA              1:00.51      57.36  
  7 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA              1:11.14    1:06.66  
  8 Kim, Nicole T              9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:09.97  
 -- Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                55.82         DQ  
 -- Bellows, Audrina K         9 CANY-CA              1:00.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:08.63  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                   NT      54.75  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA              1:49.01    1:41.24  
  2 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA              1:41.72    1:44.10  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                32.26      33.17  
  2 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                36.00      35.60  
  3 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                35.81      35.63  
  4 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                38.78      38.12  
  5 Kasireddy, Nithya *       10 CANY-CA                40.41      38.41  
  6 Plaza, Alexa J            10 CANY-CA                42.27      38.74  
  7 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                39.64      41.66  
  8 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA                40.54      41.75  
  9 Chavez, Olivia G          10 CANY-CA                41.62      41.90  
 10 Lee, Hannah               10 CANY-CA                50.01      43.26  
 11 Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA                47.06      43.54  
 12 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                43.71      43.78  
 13 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                48.82      44.22  
 14 Yeshala, Ritu *           10 CANY-CA                45.90      46.22  
 15 Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA                52.62      47.17  
 16 Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                44.16      47.76  
 17 Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA                46.37      49.01  
 18 Metts, Larkin E           10 CANY-CA                   NT      53.24  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaylyn *             10 CANY-CA              1:32.50    1:15.74  
  2 Lecrivain, Julia R        10 CANY-CA              1:26.19    1:19.26  
  3 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA              1:34.23    1:28.37  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, Julia R        10 CANY-CA                42.39      42.90  
  2 Kasireddy, Nithya *       10 CANY-CA                47.47      45.47  
  3 Lee, Hannah               10 CANY-CA                47.57      47.14  
  4 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA                45.07      47.23  
  5 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                49.69      49.00  
  6 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                53.23      51.46  
  7 Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                53.52      53.31  
  8 Yeshala, Ritu *           10 CANY-CA                50.48      54.55  
  9 Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA                56.59      56.42  
 10 Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA                51.15      58.03  
 11 Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA                58.38      58.05  
 12 Metts, Larkin E           10 CANY-CA              1:02.92    1:00.92  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.57  
  2 Plaza, Alexa J            10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.35  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                   NT      30.60  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                41.25      41.71  
  2 Chavez, Olivia G          10 CANY-CA                54.30      46.43  
  3 Yeshala, Ritu *           10 CANY-CA                47.57      48.59  
  4 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                51.00      49.53  
  5 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                51.07      50.28  
  6 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                51.35      50.89  
  7 Lecrivain, Julia R        10 CANY-CA                53.07      50.92  
  8 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                54.12      52.02  
  9 Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA              1:04.04      54.92  
 10 Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                54.52      56.57  
 11 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                58.21      59.85  
 12 Kasireddy, Nithya *       10 CANY-CA                56.50    1:00.50  
 13 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA                59.26    1:04.03  
 14 Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA              1:06.89    1:13.31  
 15 Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA              1:16.96    1:46.90  
 -- Lee, Kaylyn *             10 CANY-CA                56.83         DQ  
 -- Metts, Larkin E           10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Hannah               10 CANY-CA              1:14.50         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:58.66  
  2 Plaza, Alexa J            10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:12.06  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA              1:21.72    1:21.86  
  2 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:33.60    1:29.68  
  3 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA              1:41.45    1:37.64  
  4 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA              1:40.04    1:37.85  
  5 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA              1:44.90    1:40.45  
  6 Chavez, Olivia G          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.16  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                37.83      37.09  
  2 Sikaryn, Pearl            11 CANY-CA                34.21      37.45  
  3 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA                40.29      38.26  
  4 Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA                40.84      39.29  
  5 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                43.81      43.92  
 -- Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA                53.99         NS  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA              1:09.50    1:08.56  
  2 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA              1:17.11    1:14.90  
  3 Heyn, Sydney J            11 CANY-CA              1:50.43    1:16.14  
  4 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA              1:18.56    1:16.84  
  5 Yoo, Been *               11 CANY-CA              1:27.81    1:18.46  
  6 Conley, Kaylani           11 CANY-CA              1:24.67    1:18.58  
  7 Yurek, Madelyn K          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:18.77  
  8 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA              1:18.85    1:18.86  
  9 Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:21.95  
 10 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA              1:27.24    1:22.99  
 11 Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:24.40  
 12 Lindstrom, Lilly G        11 CANY-CA              1:32.84    1:24.48  
 13 Hassanzadeh, Sara *       11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.37  
 14 Graham, Aniyah S          11 CANY-CA              1:37.62    1:41.72  
 15 Welsh, Ella G             11 CANY-CA              1:43.54    1:48.42  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA                35.87      35.17  
  2 Heyn, Sydney J            11 CANY-CA                38.12      37.09  
  3 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA                37.50      37.47  
  4 Yoo, Been *               11 CANY-CA                38.55      37.78  
  5 Conley, Kaylani           11 CANY-CA                38.33      39.42  
  6 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA                40.64      40.26  
  7 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA                40.22      42.06  
  8 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                40.72      43.04  
  9 Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA                   NT      44.16  
 10 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA                47.36      45.23  
 11 Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA              1:03.01    1:00.27  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA              1:29.27    1:24.72  
  2 Yurek, Madelyn K          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.80  
  3 Sikaryn, Pearl            11 CANY-CA              1:34.31    1:31.03  
  4 Graham, Aniyah S          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.21  
  5 Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.53  
  6 Welsh, Ella G             11 CANY-CA              1:58.66    1:45.65  
  7 Lindstrom, Lilly G        11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.91  
  8 Hassanzadeh, Sara *       11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:52.54  
 -- Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA                48.00      47.38  
  2 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA                48.91      48.04  
  3 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                50.97      52.23  
  4 Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA                55.06      52.57  
  5 Rudolph, Amanda P         11 CANY-CA              1:02.51      56.92  
 -- Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                58.54         DQ  
 -- Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA              1:47.69    1:33.04  
  2 Sikaryn, Pearl            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.39  
  3 Graham, Aniyah S          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.94  
  4 Yurek, Madelyn K          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.88  
  5 Welsh, Ella G             11 CANY-CA              2:11.54    2:05.19  
  6 Hassanzadeh, Sara *       11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:08.73  
 -- Lindstrom, Lilly G        11 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA              1:16.79    1:16.65  
  2 Heyn, Sydney J            11 CANY-CA              1:23.49    1:23.14  
  3 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA              1:23.28    1:26.77  
  4 Conley, Kaylani           11 CANY-CA              1:26.80    1:28.46  
  5 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA              1:31.10    1:29.70  
  6 Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA              1:37.28    1:33.62  
  7 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA              1:58.05    1:56.89  
 -- Yoo, Been *               11 CANY-CA              1:37.56         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                41.75      36.45  
  2 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA                40.49      40.15  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              1:09.86    1:08.80  
  2 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA              1:16.09    1:10.09  
  3 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA              1:13.82    1:10.13  
  4 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              1:21.62    1:12.42  
  5 Park, Haeun C             12 CANY-CA              1:19.62    1:12.68  
  6 Kirchmann, Nadia G        12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:15.46  
  7 Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   12 CANY-CA              1:20.91    1:18.07  
  8 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA              1:18.52    1:19.43  
  9 Landy, Sara R             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.46  
 10 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA              1:31.30    1:26.69  
 11 Choe, Megan H             12 CANY-CA              1:31.13    1:28.28  
 12 Lugo, Gabi J              12 CANY-CA              1:26.32    1:30.44  
 13 Pirog, Veronika           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.13  
 14 Burgin, Hailey A          12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.70  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA                36.80      37.43  
  2 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                36.99      38.16  
  3 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA                44.05      39.02  
  4 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                42.92      39.20  
  5 Kirchmann, Nadia G        12 CANY-CA                43.02      41.40  
  6 Choe, Megan H             12 CANY-CA                44.76      42.89  
  7 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                42.27      43.69  
  8 Landy, Sara R             12 CANY-CA                47.09      46.31  
  9 Burgin, Hailey A          12 CANY-CA                   NT      54.88  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   12 CANY-CA              1:29.91    1:24.23  
  2 Park, Haeun C             12 CANY-CA              1:28.16    1:25.33  
  3 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA              1:55.91    1:38.11  
  4 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.42  
  5 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA              1:45.99    1:43.45  
  6 Pirog, Veronika           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.44  
 -- Lugo, Gabi J              12 CANY-CA              1:49.73         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                50.99      50.47  
  2 Lugo, Gabi J              12 CANY-CA              1:04.61    1:00.11  
 -- Burgin, Hailey A          12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   12 CANY-CA              1:40.31    1:27.00  
  2 Park, Haeun C             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.93  
  3 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA              1:46.62    1:44.62  
  4 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:54.53  
  5 Pirog, Veronika           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:59.65  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA              1:28.65    1:19.48  
  2 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA              1:19.98    1:20.18  
  3 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              1:20.10    1:20.96  
  4 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              1:31.00    1:22.61  
  5 Kirchmann, Nadia G        12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:28.92  
  6 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA              1:32.02    1:34.46  
  7 Landy, Sara R             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.33  
 -- Choe, Megan H             12 CANY-CA              1:29.11         DQ  
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA                51.32      45.10  
  2 Kim, Jayden S              6 CANY-CA                   NT      46.67  
  3 Nunez, David M             6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.62  
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA                55.00      53.85  
  2 Nunez, David M             6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.01  
 -- Kim, Jayden S              6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA                40.86      31.88  
 -- Nunez, David M             6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kim, Jayden S              6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                37.38      35.65  
  2 Hamilton, Adam D           7 CANY-CA                47.62      42.17  
  3 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                45.39      44.76  
  4 Schmuldt, Charlie P        7 CANY-CA                52.73      52.65  
  5 Hwang, Jayden T            7 CANY-CA              1:00.04      59.51  
  6 Ashwath, Shashank S        7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:13.93  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                32.18      27.04  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Adam D           7 CANY-CA                50.42      50.27  
  2 Schmuldt, Charlie P        7 CANY-CA                54.84      55.26  
  3 Hwang, Jayden T            7 CANY-CA              1:05.62      58.22  
  4 Ashwath, Shashank S        7 CANY-CA              1:11.00    1:17.36  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                   NT      28.01  
 -- Ashwath, Shashank S        7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Adam D           7 CANY-CA                   NT      59.42  
  2 Hwang, Jayden T            7 CANY-CA              1:08.76    1:10.21  
  3 Schmuldt, Charlie P        7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.10  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                44.50      46.34  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA              1:39.47    1:34.67  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                31.75      29.59  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Patrick G             8 UATT-CA                   NT      42.30  
  2 Kutakh, Roma A             8 CANY-CA                44.88      45.21  
  3 Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA                50.71      48.39  
  4 Marshall, Jonathan K       8 CANY-CA                   NT      53.11  
  5 Nunez, William W           8 CANY-CA                57.58      54.53  
  6 Albert, Landon S           8 CANY-CA                57.42    1:02.13  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karim, Zane H              8 CANY-CA                   NT    2:00.10  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA                   NT      26.98  
 -- Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                36.90         DQ  
 -- Albert, Landon S           8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                42.28      43.69  
  2 Kutakh, Roma A             8 CANY-CA                50.82      50.00  
  3 Kim, Patrick G             8 UATT-CA                   NT      50.29  
  4 Marshall, Jonathan K       8 CANY-CA                56.27      53.65  
  5 Karim, Zane H              8 CANY-CA              1:01.79      58.04  
  6 Nunez, William W           8 CANY-CA                58.14      58.30  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jonathan K       8 CANY-CA                   NT      31.56  
  2 Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA                38.05      33.53  
  3 Martinez, Samuel V         8 CANY-CA                   NT      39.16  
 -- Albert, Landon S           8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutakh, Roma A             8 CANY-CA                54.56      52.95  
  2 Kim, Patrick G             8 UATT-CA                   NT      59.33  
  3 Karim, Zane H              8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.74  
 -- Nunez, William W           8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                40.97      41.44  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:29.25    1:31.52  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nathan           9 CANY-CA                26.71      21.85  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                35.99      34.47  
  2 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                43.10      37.94  
  3 Kurpiewski, Jakub A        9 CANY-CA                39.07      39.53  
  4 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                38.18      39.95  
  5 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA                45.98      45.22  
  6 Lamon, Warner H            9 CANY-CA                44.64      46.24  
  7 Almaraz, Henry D           9 CANY-CA                48.05      48.60  
  8 McCormick, Connor J        9 CANY-CA              1:06.16      54.58  
  9 Cohen, Liam                9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:08.74  
 -- Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                42.16         NS  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA              1:43.66    1:41.38  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nathan           9 CANY-CA                31.56      30.86  
  2 Cohen, Liam                9 CANY-CA                   NT      31.11  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                43.82      41.92  
  2 Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                48.42      46.08  
  3 Lamon, Warner H            9 CANY-CA                49.29      51.21  
  4 Kurpiewski, Jakub A        9 CANY-CA                50.76      53.68  
  5 Almaraz, Henry D           9 CANY-CA                59.33      57.36  
  6 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA                50.33      59.24  
 -- McCormick, Connor J        9 CANY-CA              1:08.63         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nathan           9 CANY-CA                   NT      42.28  
 -- McCormick, Connor J        9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cohen, Liam                9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA                51.66      51.74  
  2 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                53.61      54.92  
  3 Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA              1:02.02      58.36  
  4 Almaraz, Henry D           9 CANY-CA              1:05.26    1:05.16  
  5 Kurpiewski, Jakub A        9 CANY-CA              1:16.82    1:09.86  
  6 Lamon, Warner H            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.14  
 -- Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                49.47         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.23  
  2 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA              2:02.44    1:47.71  
  3 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA              1:59.47    2:05.25  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexeyev, Ilya            10 CANY-CA                38.25      36.67  
  2 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                37.77      38.60  
  3 Agcaoili, Lucas L         10 CANY-CA                38.97      39.70  
  4 Kim, Ryan M               10 CANY-CA                42.97      40.52  
  5 Yi, Ryan J                10 CANY-CA                47.32      44.42  
  6 Ozuturk, Atilla T         10 CANY-CA                45.48      44.58  
  7 De Guzman, Matthew T      10 CANY-CA                43.21      44.88  
 -- Kim, Byeongryul *         10 CANY-CA                44.31         NS  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Ryan                10 CANY-CA              1:31.66    1:22.48  
  2 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:23.95  
  3 Thompson, RyAN S          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:46.44  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Ryan                10 CANY-CA                46.15      43.84  
  2 Kim, Ryan M               10 CANY-CA                48.04      47.33  
  3 Yi, Ryan J                10 CANY-CA                51.89      48.72  
  4 De Guzman, Matthew T      10 CANY-CA                48.62      49.04  
  5 Ozuturk, Atilla T         10 CANY-CA                47.29      51.54  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, RyAN S          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.97  
  2 Alexeyev, Ilya            10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.20  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agcaoili, Lucas L         10 CANY-CA                52.33      48.33  
  2 Jung, Ryan                10 CANY-CA                53.86      48.73  
  3 Kim, Ryan M               10 CANY-CA                58.79      50.03  
  4 Alexeyev, Ilya            10 CANY-CA                53.76      51.80  
  5 Yi, Ryan J                10 CANY-CA                   NT      53.26  
  6 De Guzman, Matthew T      10 CANY-CA              1:03.46      56.50  
 -- Ozuturk, Atilla T         10 CANY-CA              1:05.10         DQ  
 -- Thompson, RyAN S          10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Byeongryul *         10 CANY-CA                52.46         NS  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     10 CANY-CA              1:49.64    1:44.42  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     10 CANY-CA                   NT      19.97  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                50.96      50.27  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agcaoili, Lucas L         10 CANY-CA              1:48.96    1:38.45  
  2 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.82  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA                41.32      38.17  
  2 Kim, Ethan B              11 CANY-CA                   NT      42.13  
  3 Mehta, Yash               11 CANY-CA                   NT      42.40  
  4 Son, Jacob S              11 CANY-CA                42.70      42.55  
  5 Fuentes, Alexander S      11 CANY-CA                39.64      44.16  
  6 Finger, Tony R            11 CANY-CA                   NT      48.12  
  7 Kim, Eric S               11 CANY-CA              1:04.56    1:01.20  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA              1:10.03    1:10.42  
  2 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA              1:18.23    1:18.02  
  3 Marshall, Brandon R       11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.37  
  4 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA              1:29.43    1:31.17  
  5 Kim, Christopher *        11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.74  
  6 Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.77  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA                37.54      37.70  
  2 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                40.20      39.13  
  3 Kim, Christopher *        11 CANY-CA                   NT      43.13  
  4 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA                46.19      45.58  
  5 Son, Jacob S              11 CANY-CA              1:00.44      47.98  
  6 Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                50.67      48.54  
  7 Finger, Tony R            11 CANY-CA                51.22      49.94  
  8 Fuentes, Alexander S      11 CANY-CA                51.05      53.01  
  9 Kim, Eric S               11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:09.81  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Brandon R       11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.03  
  2 Mehta, Yash               11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.38  
  3 Kim, Ethan B              11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:54.34  
 -- Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ethan B              11 CANY-CA                57.31      54.14  
  2 Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                   NT      54.31  
  3 Marshall, Brandon R       11 CANY-CA                57.62      57.54  
  4 Mehta, Yash               11 CANY-CA                   NT      59.20  
  5 Finger, Tony R            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.22  
  6 Fuentes, Alexander S      11 CANY-CA              1:16.40    1:15.62  
 -- Son, Jacob S              11 CANY-CA              1:04.43         DQ  
 -- Kim, Eric S               11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Christopher *        11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA              1:18.34    1:20.59  
  2 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA              1:30.89    1:31.47  
  3 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA              1:43.88    1:43.96  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Isaac                12 CANY-CA                33.10      32.06  
  2 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                35.10      33.90  
  3 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                34.85      35.41  
  4 Medel, Josh H             12 CANY-CA                33.06      35.48  
  5 Silver, Austin M          12 CANY-CA                   NT      37.09  
  6 Matibag, Alex L           12 CANY-CA                38.30      38.69  
  7 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                41.04      40.10  
  8 Gongora, Daniel M         12 CANY-CA                40.52      41.03  
  9 Muthu Kumaran, Sanjith    12 CANY-CA                46.16      43.33  
 10 Hu, leo N                 12 CANY-CA                45.86      45.04  
 11 Jojo, Jo S                12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.64  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:03.14    1:00.55  
  2 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA              1:02.27    1:00.87  
  3 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:05.64    1:03.75  
  4 Yagher, Thomas C          12 CANY-CA              1:06.09    1:06.13  
  5 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA              1:08.67    1:06.28  
  6 Curtis, Ryan A            12 CANY-CA              1:12.73    1:07.46  
  7 Burks, Max E              12 CANY-CA              1:12.71    1:09.06  
  8 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA              1:15.19    1:15.08  
  9 Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.52  
 10 Kim, Justin E             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:18.57  
 11 Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA              1:37.23    1:27.91  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                32.69      32.37  
  2 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA                40.68      34.02  
  3 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                33.33      34.21  
  4 Yagher, Thomas C          12 CANY-CA                34.12      34.36  
  5 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA                36.64      34.50  
  6 Burks, Max E              12 CANY-CA                36.95      34.85  
  7 Curtis, Ryan A            12 CANY-CA                36.33      35.47  
  8 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                39.58      39.64  
  9 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA                41.32      40.91  
 10 Kim, Justin E             12 CANY-CA                   NT      41.10  
 11 Silver, Austin M          12 CANY-CA                   NT      41.62  
 12 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                54.54      47.40  
 13 Gongora, Daniel M         12 CANY-CA                48.31      52.11  
 -- Hu, leo N                 12 CANY-CA                54.72         DQ  
 -- Muthu Kumaran, Sanjith    12 CANY-CA                52.81         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.68  
  2 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA              1:30.29    1:33.79  
  3 Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA              1:46.53    1:44.96  
  4 Matibag, Alex L           12 CANY-CA              1:54.92    1:50.59  
 -- Medel, Josh H             12 CANY-CA              1:23.34         DQ  
 -- Jojo, Jo S                12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Isaac                12 CANY-CA              1:36.37         NS  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Isaac                12 CANY-CA                48.00      47.03  
  2 Kim, Justin E             12 CANY-CA                   NT      47.10  
  3 Muthu Kumaran, Sanjith    12 CANY-CA                57.08      51.41  
  4 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                54.35      54.82  
  5 Silver, Austin M          12 CANY-CA                   NT      56.66  
  6 Gongora, Daniel M         12 CANY-CA              1:04.36    1:02.59  
 -- Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA              1:06.31         DQ  
 -- Jojo, Jo S                12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hu, leo N                 12 CANY-CA                49.44         NS  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.90  
  2 Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.22  
  3 Medel, Josh H             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.46  
  4 Matibag, Alex L           12 CANY-CA              2:12.41    1:53.96  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:10.58    1:08.81  
  2 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA              1:27.32    1:11.23  
  3 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:13.79    1:14.08  
  4 Yagher, Thomas C          12 CANY-CA              1:14.19    1:14.74  
  5 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA              1:19.45    1:14.88  
  6 Curtis, Ryan A            12 CANY-CA              1:20.29    1:15.11  
  7 Burks, Max E              12 CANY-CA              1:19.09    1:18.66  
  8 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA              1:28.18    1:26.13  
  9 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.02  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantu, Isaiah C           14 CANY-CA                44.66      40.94  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:21.48  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA                41.36      41.86  
  2 Cantu, Isaiah C           14 CANY-CA                   NT      56.30  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA                49.00      46.50  
 -- Cantu, Isaiah C           14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ