PVST September Pentathlon - Meet Results

PVST September Pentathlon
9/23/2017 - 9/24/2017
Camarillo, CA United States
Updated: 9/24/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/24/2017 03:52 PM
                 2017 CA PVST Pentathlon, Sanction #: S17-252                  
                                 Camarillo, CA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                17.75      16.99  
.RED - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                18.25      17.24  
  2 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                19.38      17.29  
  2 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                18.40      17.29  
  4 Wachowiak, Emma M          8 PVST-CA                18.61      17.81  
  5 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                21.07      18.45  
  6 Tararache, Alina T         8 CSSC-CA                21.01      18.89  
  7 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                21.46      19.32  
  8 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                20.54      19.96  
  9 Novack, Kaya G             8 PATH-CA                21.17      20.44  
 10 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA                21.57      21.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R             8 PVST-CA                   NT      17.34  
  2 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                   NT      19.78  
  3 Lopez, Denyze F            8 CCAT-CA                   NT      20.59  
  4 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                21.95      20.75  
  5 Pegula, Elizabeth L        7 Polar Bears-CA         22.65      20.83  
  6 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                   NT      23.14  
  7 Jubb, Shea E               6 PVST-CA                28.07      23.45  
  8 Flores, Meygen R           7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      23.61  
  9 Orlinsky, Katie M          8 PVST-CA                30.89      24.18  
 10 White, Audrey L            8 PVST-CA                   NT      26.98  
 11 Golbahar, Aysun            7 CCAT-CA                28.20      27.31  
 12 Martin, Kyla J             8 PVST-CA                   NT      33.56  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                35.85      35.42  
  2 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                39.46      37.45  
  3 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                38.05      37.68  
.RED - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                40.52      38.51  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                46.99      39.77  
  3 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                45.05      41.68  
  4 Novack, Kaya G             8 PATH-CA                47.61      44.87  
  5 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                46.91      44.92  
  6 Lopez, Denyze F            8 CCAT-CA                46.18      45.28  
  7 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                45.63      45.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R             8 PVST-CA                   NT      36.50  
  2 Tararache, Alina T         8 CSSC-CA                   NT      43.94  
  3 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                   NT      48.67  
  4 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                   NT      51.01  
  5 Pegula, Elizabeth L        7 Polar Bears-CA         49.00      51.21  
  6 Flores, Meygen R           7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      56.09  
  7 Jubb, Shea E               6 PVST-CA                   NT    1:00.57  
  8 Golbahar, Aysun            7 CCAT-CA              1:04.85    1:02.41  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA              1:20.58    1:16.80  
      36.55   40.25                                                
  2 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA              1:23.14    1:19.89  
      37.63   42.26                                                
  3 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA              1:25.13    1:20.68  
      37.97   42.71                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA              1:37.87    1:26.96  
      41.46   45.50                                                
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA              1:34.82    1:32.91  
      41.85   51.06                                                
  3 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA              1:46.08    1:42.44  
      45.74   56.70                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R             8 PVST-CA                   NT    1:22.90  
      38.25   44.65                                                
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA              1:47.64    1:27.74  
      41.39   46.35                                                
  3 Paul, Cynthia A            8 PVST-CA                   NT    1:37.46  
  4 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:57.27  
      54.60 1:02.67                                                
 -- Wolf, Chloe M              8 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                21.39      20.69  
  2 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                21.34      21.25  
  3 Wachowiak, Emma M          8 PVST-CA                21.85      21.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                22.77      21.42  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                23.87      21.78  
  3 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                24.94      23.22  
  4 Novack, Kaya G             8 PATH-CA                23.54      23.27  
  5 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                24.99      23.37  
  6 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                25.12      23.98  
  7 Pegula, Elizabeth L        7 Polar Bears-CA         25.42      24.98  
  8 Lopez, Denyze F            8 CCAT-CA                25.80      25.08  
  9 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA                23.88      27.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R             8 PVST-CA                   NT      20.10  
  2 Flores, Meygen R           7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      22.13  
  3 Tararache, Alina T         8 CSSC-CA                   NT      22.55  
  4 Alamillo, Victoria G       8 RTLR-CA                   NT      24.27  
  5 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                   NT      26.27  
  6 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                27.21      27.45  
  7 Jubb, Shea E               6 PVST-CA                28.93      27.82  
  8 White, Audrey L            8 PVST-CA                   NT      28.31  
  9 Golbahar, Aysun            7 CCAT-CA                29.22      29.25  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                45.14      43.24  
  2 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                43.37      43.91  
 -- Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                44.30         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                57.20      47.80  
  2 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                55.38      48.02  
  3 Paul, Cynthia A            8 PVST-CA                49.49      50.27  
  4 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                54.45      51.48  
WHT - Division  
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                59.89      54.99  
  2 Wolf, Chloe M              8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      55.78  
  3 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA              1:07.77    1:00.66  
  4 Jubb, Shea E               6 PVST-CA                   NT    1:04.72  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                24.22      22.06  
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                24.83      23.01  
  3 Wachowiak, Emma M          8 PVST-CA                24.64      23.46  
  4 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                26.77      23.88  
  5 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                27.32      25.18  
  6 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                27.06      25.84  
  7 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA                28.04      28.48  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R             8 PVST-CA                   NT      23.01  
  2 Tararache, Alina T         8 CSSC-CA                   NT      25.70  
  3 Lopez, Denyze F            8 CCAT-CA                   NT      26.31  
  4 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                30.34      28.16  
  5 Pegula, Elizabeth L        7 Polar Bears-CA         30.25      28.79  
  6 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                28.93      29.02  
  7 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                   NT      29.04  
  8 Golbahar, Aysun            7 CCAT-CA                32.51      31.74  
  9 White, Audrey L            8 PVST-CA                   NT      31.79  
 10 Orlinsky, Katie M          8 PVST-CA                36.90      33.11  
 11 Jubb, Shea E               6 PVST-CA                37.45      36.53  
 12 Novack, Kaya G             8 PATH-CA                   NT      40.75  
 13 Martin, Kyla J             8 PVST-CA                   NT      44.63  
 -- Flores, Meygen R           7 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                46.04      45.23  
.RED - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                52.51      45.27  
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA                52.74      46.26  
  3 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                53.37      51.64  
  4 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                57.50      53.21  
  5 Paul, Cynthia A            8 PVST-CA                54.65      55.93  
  6 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA              1:02.75      59.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R             8 PVST-CA                   NT      48.41  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA              1:05.77      59.68  
  3 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA              1:12.57    1:07.36  
  4 Jubb, Shea E               6 PVST-CA                   NT    1:22.06  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                18.71      18.54  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                20.74      20.30  
  3 Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA                21.20      20.38  
  4 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                20.39      21.88  
.RED - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                23.69      20.34  
  2 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                22.27      23.61  
  3 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA                25.51      30.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R             8 PVST-CA                   NT      19.57  
  2 Wachowiak, Emma M          8 PVST-CA                   NT      23.48  
  3 Novack, Kaya G             8 PATH-CA                   NT      24.34  
  4 Tararache, Alina T         8 CSSC-CA                   NT      25.17  
  5 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                   NT      26.01  
  6 Lopez, Denyze F            8 CCAT-CA                25.78      26.11  
  7 Pegula, Elizabeth L        7 Polar Bears-CA         29.60      26.97  
  8 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                29.90      27.83  
  9 Flores, Meygen R           7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      30.49  
 -- Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Golbahar, Aysun            7 CCAT-CA                39.88         DQ  
 -- Jubb, Shea E               6 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                40.41      39.52  
.RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                47.30      45.89  
  2 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                52.90      46.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R             8 PVST-CA                   NT      42.45  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                58.36      44.76  
  3 Cerera, Jeanna R           8 PATH-CA              1:00.35      52.76  
  4 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA              1:01.51    1:02.48  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA              1:38.03    1:27.36  
      42.16   45.20                                                
 -- Siduguen, Mia R            8 CCAT-CA              1:32.41         DQ  
      41.48   48.50                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA              1:47.77    1:37.51  
      46.11   51.40                                                
  2 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA              1:53.88    1:51.84  
      49.62 1:02.22                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R             8 PVST-CA                   NT    1:29.99  
      44.17   45.82                                                
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA              2:06.81    1:59.47  
    1:00.64   58.83                                                
  3 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:09.60  
      59.47 1:10.13                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                31.12      29.91  
  2 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                32.19      30.14  
  3 Cha, Lauryn B             10 Polar Bears-CA         32.28      30.22  
  4 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                31.01      31.27  
  5 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA               33.32      31.31  
  6 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                33.65      33.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Lilli M            10 CIA-CA                 34.18      31.53  
  2 Florian, Mya G            10 Polar Bears-CA         34.05      32.71  
  3 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT-CA                35.10      33.01  
  4 GomezSmith, Lila L        10 PVST-CA                34.80      33.40  
  5 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                34.31      33.93  
  6 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                35.98      34.09  
  7 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                36.61      34.81  
  8 Medina, Maika D           10 PATH-CA                34.38      35.18  
  9 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                36.82      35.43  
 10 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                36.39      35.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Emily A            10 CCAT-CA                   NT      35.09  
  2 Camarena, Daniela         10 CIA-CA                 38.28      35.92  
  3 Quezada, Yailey N          9 CCAT-CA                38.03      36.12  
  4 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                38.30      36.23  
  5 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L      9 PATH-CA                38.49      37.60  
  6 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA                40.38      39.20  
  6 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA         40.32      39.20  
  8 Mutuc, Mia A              10 CCAT-CA                   NT      39.74  
  9 Nygren, Keelan G           9 CSSC-CA                40.83      40.30  
 10 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                44.58      40.94  
 11 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                43.67      41.30  
 12 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA                44.83      41.32  
 13 Friedman, Olivia S        10 Waves-CA                  NT      41.70  
 14 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                43.75      41.95  
 15 Wachowiak, Hanna M        10 PVST-CA                43.67      42.29  
 16 Brown, Ady L               9 CSSC-CA                   NT      42.45  
 17 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                49.19      44.03  
 18 Prieto, Nadya              9 PVST-CA                44.27      44.06  
 19 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      44.91  
 20 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                44.59      45.56  
 21 Walker, Raegan C           9 CSSC-CA                45.05      45.59  
 22 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA                48.50      48.14  
 23 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                50.35      48.64  
 24 Sigal, Emily E            10 Polar Bears-CA         52.35      48.93  
 25 MacKay, Genevieve F        9 PVST-CA                   NT      49.38  
 26 Lee, Kara J                9 RTLR-CA              1:03.70      49.48  
 27 Melkonian, Talia N        10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      51.89  
 28 Lam, Lucy Y                9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      52.24  
 29 Choe, Ariel H              9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      56.85  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:05.81    1:05.53  
      31.63   33.90                                                
  2 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:10.74    1:06.68  
      31.76   34.92                                                
  3 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              1:12.26    1:07.99  
      32.36   35.63                                                
  4 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:09.88    1:08.69  
      33.44   35.25                                                
  5 Cheevers, Chloe A          9 CSSC-CA              1:11.66    1:15.62  
      35.83   39.79                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA             1:15.23    1:10.86  
      33.37   37.49                                                
  2 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:15.87    1:13.08  
      34.93   38.15                                                
  3 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:14.75    1:13.62  
      35.28   38.34                                                
  4 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA              1:19.89    1:17.50  
      36.11   41.39                                                
  5 Quezada, Yailey N          9 CCAT-CA              1:21.01    1:19.06  
      37.16   41.90                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Florian, Mya G            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:12.94  
      34.86   38.08                                                
  2 Dragoi, Zara C             9 Daland-CA            1:26.90    1:16.23  
      37.33   38.90                                                
  3 Frisbee, Isabella J       10 IWV-CC               1:26.79    1:17.97  
      35.81   42.16                                                
  4 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L      9 PATH-CA              1:27.16    1:19.92  
      38.35   41.57                                                
  5 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA              1:23.47    1:20.01  
      37.98   42.03                                                
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA              1:23.03    1:20.85  
      38.24   42.61                                                
  7 Cheung, Elaine            10 CSSC-CA              1:29.90    1:29.43  
      42.65   46.78                                                
  8 Prieto, Nadya              9 PVST-CA              1:35.16    1:35.26  
      45.82   49.44                                                
  9 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA              1:43.89    1:39.51  
      47.75   51.76                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                35.44      34.09  
  2 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                36.10      35.32  
  3 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                37.47      36.52  
  4 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                39.46      38.19  
  5 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                38.09      39.22  
  6 Cha, Lauryn B             10 Polar Bears-CA         40.46      39.31  
  7 GomezSmith, Lila L        10 PVST-CA                39.91      39.86  
.RED - Division  
  1 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                42.86      40.29  
  2 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                43.78      42.79  
  3 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                41.79      43.43  
  4 Quezada, Yailey N          9 CCAT-CA                43.89      43.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Emily A            10 CCAT-CA                   NT      40.34  
  2 Kinzler, Natalie C        10 Daland-CA              49.12      40.40  
  3 Florian, Mya G            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      41.74  
  4 Huynh, Lilli M            10 CIA-CA                 45.48      42.09  
  5 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA               46.01      43.06  
  6 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT-CA                45.43      43.17  
  7 Dragoi, Zara C             9 Daland-CA              49.13      43.93  
  8 Nygren, Keelan G           9 CSSC-CA                53.39      45.03  
  9 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA         48.26      45.93  
 10 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA                47.67      46.11  
 11 Mutuc, Mia A              10 CCAT-CA                47.52      46.52  
 12 Camarena, Daniela         10 CIA-CA                 45.42      46.68  
 13 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                44.34      48.03  
 14 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                53.41      48.62  
 15 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA                50.09      48.77  
 16 Friedman, Olivia S        10 Waves-CA                  NT      48.89  
 17 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                52.81      49.13  
 18 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                   NT      50.94  
 19 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA                   NT      51.02  
 20 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                59.00      51.66  
 20 Prieto, Nadya              9 PVST-CA                51.72      51.66  
 22 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      53.43  
 23 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                54.25      55.30  
 24 Sigal, Emily E            10 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.44      58.51  
 25 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:02.16    1:00.63  
 26 Lam, Lucy Y                9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:01.29  
 27 Melkonian, Talia N        10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:08.60  
 28 Lee, Kara J                9 RTLR-CA              1:13.38    1:08.75  
 29 Choe, Ariel H              9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:14.94  
 -- Brown, Ady L               9 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Walker, Raegan C           9 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:14.43    1:13.36  
      35.91   37.45                                                
  2 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:17.59    1:16.85  
      37.68   39.17                                                
  3 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:26.20    1:20.02  
      38.91   41.11                                                
  4 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:26.67    1:22.07  
      38.93   43.14                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Florian, Mya G            10 Polar Bears-CA       1:36.26    1:29.17  
      43.93   45.24                                                
  2 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA              1:32.47    1:30.91  
      43.60   47.31                                                
  3 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:30.30    1:31.08  
      44.79   46.29                                                
  4 Frisbee, Isabella J       10 IWV-CC               1:36.59    1:31.30  
      43.67   47.63                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA              1:38.84    1:29.99  
      43.42   46.57                                                
  2 Quezada, Yailey N          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:32.87  
      45.39   47.48                                                
  3 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA             1:43.03    1:33.42  
      45.28   48.14                                                
  4 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L      9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:37.83  
      47.38   50.45                                                
  5 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA              1:48.74    1:45.49  
      50.18   55.31                                                
  6 Cheung, Elaine            10 CSSC-CA              1:57.22    1:45.79  
      50.35   55.44                                                
 -- Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      57.51   59.11                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                38.05      37.47  
  2 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                39.21      37.95  
  3 Cha, Lauryn B             10 Polar Bears-CA         41.64      39.91  
  4 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA               40.49      40.65  
  5 Medina, Maika D           10 PATH-CA                44.51      43.16  
  6 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT-CA                43.55      44.36  
  7 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                44.09      44.57  
  8 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                44.96      45.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Lilli M            10 CIA-CA                 46.54      42.57  
  2 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                46.37      44.52  
  3 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                46.33      44.79  
  4 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                48.30      45.53  
  5 Quezada, Yailey N          9 CCAT-CA                48.67      46.92  
  6 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L      9 PATH-CA                47.88      47.36  
  7 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                47.25      47.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Florian, Mya G            10 Polar Bears-CA         50.79      44.96  
  2 Perez, Emily A            10 CCAT-CA                   NT      46.74  
  3 Dragoi, Zara C             9 Daland-CA              52.28      47.64  
  4 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA                53.73      48.62  
  5 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                   NT      49.78  
  6 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                49.96      49.91  
  7 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                51.76      50.28  
  8 Mutuc, Mia A              10 CCAT-CA                52.48      52.24  
  9 Camarena, Daniela         10 CIA-CA                 55.12      52.56  
 10 Wachowiak, Hanna M        10 PVST-CA                50.90      52.77  
 11 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      54.17  
 11 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                52.95      54.17  
 13 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA              1:11.17      54.30  
 14 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                57.02      56.68  
 15 Prieto, Nadya              9 PVST-CA                54.19      56.90  
 16 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                   NT      57.87  
 17 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA              1:13.17      58.18  
 18 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                58.05      59.13  
 19 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA         59.64      59.30  
 20 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA              1:11.46      59.92  
 21 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA              1:03.46    1:02.54  
 22 Lee, Kara J                9 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:04.52  
 -- Choe, Ariel H              9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Friedman, Olivia S        10 Waves-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:25.64    1:19.44  
      37.96   41.48                                                
  2 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:22.79    1:23.67  
      40.12   43.55                                                
  3 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA             1:33.12    1:28.37  
      42.66   45.71                                                
  4 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:34.90    1:35.14  
      44.82   50.32                                                
  5 Cheevers, Chloe A          9 CSSC-CA              1:34.84    1:35.27  
      43.99   51.28                                                
  6 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA              1:37.04    1:35.88  
      45.92   49.96                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:41.67    1:36.01  
      45.33   50.68                                                
  2 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:40.58    1:37.65  
      46.83   50.82                                                
  3 Quezada, Yailey N          9 CCAT-CA              1:44.37    1:39.38  
      48.97   50.41                                                
  4 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L      9 PATH-CA              1:42.14    1:43.95  
      49.38   54.57                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Frisbee, Isabella J       10 IWV-CC               1:54.45    1:39.36  
      47.81   51.55                                                
  2 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA              1:52.13    1:50.45  
      53.02   57.43                                                
  3 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA              1:59.45    1:53.59  
      54.25   59.34                                                
  4 Cheung, Elaine            10 CSSC-CA              2:04.03    1:58.85  
      57.44 1:01.41                                                
  5 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:02.03  
      58.75 1:03.28                                                
  6 Prieto, Nadya              9 PVST-CA              2:06.09    2:02.34  
      59.10 1:03.24                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                34.02      32.42  
  2 Cha, Lauryn B             10 Polar Bears-CA         35.17      34.04  
  3 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                32.52      34.23  
  4 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                36.00      34.95  
  5 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                37.49      36.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 GomezSmith, Lila L        10 PVST-CA                40.46      39.19  
  2 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                38.80      39.61  
  3 Quezada, Yailey N          9 CCAT-CA                41.30      41.21  
  4 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                40.39      42.84  
 -- Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                38.65         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Florian, Mya G            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      35.87  
  2 Huynh, Lilli M            10 CIA-CA                 42.68      38.20  
  3 Perez, Emily A            10 CCAT-CA                   NT      39.15  
  4 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA               41.91      39.18  
  5 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                43.56      41.99  
  6 Kinzler, Natalie C        10 Daland-CA                 NT      42.01  
  7 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT-CA                43.60      42.21  
  8 Medina, Maika D           10 PATH-CA                44.46      42.69  
  9 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA                50.61      43.86  
 10 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L      9 PATH-CA                44.55      44.32  
 11 Mutuc, Mia A              10 CCAT-CA                46.92      44.50  
 12 Dragoi, Zara C             9 Daland-CA              47.96      44.99  
 13 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA                45.47      45.68  
 14 Camarena, Daniela         10 CIA-CA                 48.61      47.14  
 15 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                43.56      47.70  
 16 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA                53.95      48.84  
 17 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                49.93      50.50  
 18 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                   NT      50.86  
 19 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA                   NT      54.39  
 20 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      56.01  
 21 Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                56.38      58.40  
 22 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:08.22    1:06.67  
 23 Lee, Kara J                9 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:08.48  
 -- Lam, Lucy Y                9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:18.55    1:11.65  
      34.41   37.24                                                
  2 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:12.51    1:18.18  
      37.59   40.59                                                
  3 Florian, Mya G            10 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.36    1:21.20  
      37.62   43.58                                                
  4 Cheevers, Chloe A          9 CSSC-CA              1:22.82    1:24.98  
      38.36   46.62                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:34.28  
      40.93   53.35                                                
  2 Frisbee, Isabella J       10 IWV-CC               1:43.55    1:41.16  
      45.36   55.80                                                
  3 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L      9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:52.84  
      51.70 1:01.14                                                
 -- Cheung, Elaine            10 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      52.18 1:00.56                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:12.77    1:12.21  
      34.09   38.12                                                
  2 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:17.49    1:13.02  
      34.70   38.32                                                
  3 Cha, Lauryn B             10 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.25    1:16.87  
      37.68   39.19                                                
  4 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              1:26.17    1:18.52  
      34.07   44.45                                                
  5 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:20.76    1:19.81  
      37.27   42.54                                                
  6 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:25.85    1:26.31  
      40.17   46.14                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA             1:29.78    1:22.27  
      40.17   42.10                                                
  2 Florian, Mya G            10 Polar Bears-CA       1:30.05    1:23.73  
      38.38   45.35                                                
  3 Huynh, Lilli M            10 CIA-CA               1:33.71    1:25.24  
      41.33   43.91                                                
  4 GomezSmith, Lila L        10 PVST-CA              1:29.97    1:28.09  
      41.14   46.95                                                
  5 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:30.10    1:29.28  
      42.73   46.55                                                
  6 Quezada, Yailey N          9 CCAT-CA              1:32.42    1:29.82  
      42.82   47.00                                                
  7 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA              1:32.09    1:30.04  
      42.14   47.90                                                
  8 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              1:31.90    1:30.57  
      43.22   47.35                                                
  9 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA              1:33.53    1:36.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Emily A            10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:27.90  
      40.48   47.42                                                
  2 Medina, Maika D           10 PATH-CA              1:36.32    1:28.76  
      43.33   45.43                                                
  3 Kinzler, Natalie C        10 Daland-CA            1:50.07    1:29.24  
      41.90   47.34                                                
  4 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:30.61  
      44.72   45.89                                                
  5 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA              1:36.11    1:32.95  
      44.79   48.16                                                
  6 Yu, Faith J               10 RTLR-CA              1:57.70    1:35.49  
      45.04   50.45                                                
  7 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L      9 PATH-CA              1:40.03    1:36.90  
      47.99   48.91                                                
  8 Dragoi, Zara C             9 Daland-CA            1:44.73    1:37.00  
      45.81   51.19                                                
  9 Mutuc, Mia A              10 CCAT-CA              1:43.21    1:39.57  
      47.12   52.45                                                
 10 Camarena, Daniela         10 CIA-CA               1:50.45    1:41.90  
      48.29   53.61                                                
 11 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA              1:52.12    1:43.58  
      53.00   50.58                                                
 12 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA              1:59.76    1:45.89  
      51.21   54.68                                                
 13 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA              2:04.81    1:46.41  
      50.59   55.82                                                
 14 Ricabal, Andrea G          9 CCAT-CA              1:52.06    1:49.83  
 15 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:50.69  
      52.05   58.64                                                
 16 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              2:11.61    2:03.27  
    1:04.19   59.08                                                
 17 Lee, Kara J                9 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:10.49  
    1:08.43 1:02.06                                                
 -- Nygren, Keelan G           9 CSSC-CA              1:45.19         DQ  
      48.22   55.02                                                
 -- Yu, Erin J                10 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      54.10 1:00.37                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              2:34.73    2:38.78  
      35.82   41.55   45.44   35.97                                
  2 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              2:50.57    2:47.27  
      37.83   40.53   51.47   37.44                                
  3 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              2:53.83    2:47.72  
      38.38   40.47   50.84   38.03                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              3:16.49    3:09.89  
      47.27   49.40   50.10   43.12                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:02.35  
      43.34   45.34   52.68   40.99                                
  2 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA                  NT    3:02.72  
      40.99   51.89   51.23   38.61                                
  3 Quezada, Yailey N          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:10.04  
      43.01   49.68   54.49   42.86                                
  4 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA              3:26.67    3:18.29  
      47.91   48.05   58.96   43.37                                
  5 Cheung, Elaine            10 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:49.26  
      55.18   59.41 1:04.12   50.55                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA                27.09      26.84  
  2 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                28.06      28.51  
  3 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA                28.27      28.75  
  4 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA                29.13      28.99  
  5 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA                29.19      29.31  
  6 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                30.16      29.36  
  7 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-02-CA               30.30      29.85  
  8 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA               29.64      29.86  
  9 Hill, Rochelle Y          12 PVST-CA                30.27      30.33  
.RED - Division  
  1 Galadjeva, Michelle S     11 RTLR-CA                32.94      29.33  
  2 Macias, Anahi             12 UN-05-CA               31.68      29.89  
  3 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                31.63      30.27  
  4 Roster, Kenzi J           12 PVST-CA                31.39      30.31  
  5 Wu, Erika J               12 PVST-CA                31.71      31.47  
  6 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA                31.72      31.59  
  7 Boylan, Olivia A          11 PATH-CA                32.01      31.73  
  8 Gruber, Katelyn N         11 Polar Bears-CA         33.36      33.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha M       12 YNEZ-CA                   NT      28.36  
  2 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-03-CA                  NT      30.74  
  3 Perez, Zuly A             12 CCAT-CA                   NT      30.99  
  4 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                   NT      31.00  
  5 Kinzler, Jasmine N        12 Daland-CA              44.59      31.71  
  6 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA                35.44      32.02  
  7 Boylan, Kate J            11 PATH-CA                33.85      32.40  
  8 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                34.76      32.42  
  9 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA                34.82      32.56  
 10 Cullen, Fiona C           12 Daland-CA              36.30      32.82  
 11 Tararache, Kasey A        11 CSSC-CA                33.98      32.92  
 12 Zhu, Sarah                12 YNEZ-CA                36.54      32.94  
 13 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                36.32      32.99  
 14 Campo, Maya D             11 Daland-CA              38.06      33.04  
 15 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA         33.75      33.07  
 16 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA                39.52      33.21  
 17 Baldwin, Kyla G           11 PVST-CA                36.38      33.42  
 18 Lam, Analee               11 PVST-CA                34.27      33.75  
 19 Sams, Charlotte M         11 Daland-CA              37.83      33.84  
 20 Cook, Taylor A            12 UN-CA                     NT      33.89  
 21 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                35.30      34.06  
 22 Gaynor, Ava E             11 CCAT-CA                36.67      34.45  
 23 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-03-CA                  NT      34.56  
 24 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA                39.57      34.61  
 25 Rios, Sam G               12 CSSC-CA                   NT      34.97  
 26 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 UN-07-CA                  NT      35.72  
 27 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                   NT      36.08  
 28 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                   NT      36.35  
 29 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                   NT      36.81  
 30 Balcom, Ella M            11 Polar Bears-CA         37.10      37.03  
 31 Petri, Sarah R            12 PATH-CA                   NT      39.17  
 32 Flores, Reyven S          11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      40.06  
 33 Conrad, Ellie M           11 CCAT-CA                41.96      40.69  
 34 Harp, Michella or Mik E   11 PVST-CA                   NT      41.11  
 35 Kosoy, Mikayla F          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      41.50  
 36 Bentley, Reese E          11 PVST-CA                44.78      42.53  
 37 Belczyk, Aimee            11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      47.38  
 -- Faysman, Ella             11 Polar Bears-CA         34.36        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA                58.39      57.21  
      27.41   29.80                                                
  2 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              1:03.53    1:02.10  
      29.88   32.22                                                
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              1:02.46    1:02.51  
      30.37   32.14                                                
  4 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:02.62    1:02.69  
      30.99   31.70                                                
  5 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:05.21    1:03.07  
      29.93   33.14                                                
  6 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              1:03.96    1:03.86  
      30.58   33.28                                                
  7 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             1:05.69    1:05.89  
      31.54   34.35                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA              1:07.83    1:05.66  
      31.25   34.41                                                
  2 Marzan, Isabella M        12 RTLR-CA              1:08.77    1:06.08  
      31.66   34.42                                                
  3 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-02-CA             1:08.33    1:06.75  
      32.83   33.92                                                
  4 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA              1:08.84    1:07.95  
      32.86   35.09                                                
  5 Chemerinski, Mikaela      11 CCAT-CA              1:10.69    1:09.04  
      33.87   35.17                                                
  6 Ritz, Hannah M            12 Waves-CA             1:08.27    1:10.12  
      32.97   37.15                                                
  7 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA              1:10.80    1:11.36  
      33.94   37.42                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha M       12 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:01.07  
      29.31   31.76                                                
  2 Macias, Anahi             12 UN-05-CA             1:16.43    1:05.34  
      31.86   33.48                                                
  3 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:09.59  
      32.67   36.92                                                
  4 Cullen, Fiona C           12 Daland-CA            1:16.90    1:10.61  
      33.71   36.90                                                
  5 Lam, Analee               11 PVST-CA              1:14.43    1:12.69  
      35.73   36.96                                                
  6 Cookson, Amelia B         12 Waves-CA             1:14.55    1:13.16  
      34.98   38.18                                                
  7 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.65    1:13.64  
      34.63   39.01                                                
  8 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA              1:18.27    1:13.79  
      35.16   38.63                                                
  9 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:13.92  
      34.55   39.37                                                
 10 Sams, Charlotte M         11 Daland-CA            1:23.78    1:14.50  
      35.28   39.22                                                
 11 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:16.11  
      36.08   40.03                                                
 12 Cook, Taylor A            12 UN-CA                     NT    1:16.61  
      37.44   39.17                                                
 13 Baldwin, Kyla G           11 PVST-CA              1:25.41    1:16.68  
      36.37   40.31                                                
 14 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:17.58  
      37.76   39.82                                                
 15 Clay, Carissa N           11 PVST-CA              1:19.39    1:19.11  
      37.51   41.60                                                
 16 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        11 PVST-CA              1:23.27    1:22.53  
      39.62   42.91                                                
 17 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:22.92  
      37.82   45.10                                                
 18 Petri, Sarah R            12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:24.97  
      40.41   44.56                                                
 19 Farrell, Olivia R         11 PVST-CA              1:30.92    1:28.44  
      43.04   45.40                                                
 20 Harp, Michella or Mik E   11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:32.12  
      42.85   49.27                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA                32.24      31.69  
  2 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA                33.94      31.93  
  3 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA         33.65      32.94  
  4 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA                33.90      33.23  
  5 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                33.03      33.30  
  6 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA               34.43      34.74  
  7 Galadjeva, Michelle S     11 RTLR-CA                35.68      35.67  
  8 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-02-CA               35.88      36.38  
  9 Wu, Erika J               12 PVST-CA                36.20      36.74  
 10 Hill, Rochelle Y          12 PVST-CA                35.61      37.28  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA                38.09      35.43  
  2 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                38.79      35.94  
  3 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                39.57      36.79  
  4 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA                37.41      37.09  
  5 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                37.57      37.10  
  6 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA         38.55      38.05  
  7 Boylan, Olivia A          11 PATH-CA                39.60      39.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha M       12 YNEZ-CA                   NT      33.33  
  2 Perez, Zuly A             12 CCAT-CA                   NT      36.14  
  3 Zhu, Sarah                12 YNEZ-CA                40.87      36.64  
  4 Kinzler, Jasmine N        12 Daland-CA              53.74      37.09  
  5 Roster, Kenzi J           12 PVST-CA                39.67      37.17  
  6 Cullen, Fiona C           12 Daland-CA              45.08      37.24  
  7 Campo, Maya D             11 Daland-CA              49.73      37.57  
  8 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-03-CA                  NT      38.24  
  9 Boylan, Kate J            11 PATH-CA                43.07      38.78  
 10 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                   NT      38.92  
 11 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA                40.53      39.38  
 12 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA                43.78      39.75  
 13 Macias, Anahi             12 UN-05-CA               43.86      39.87  
 14 Cook, Taylor A            12 UN-CA                     NT      40.40  
 15 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                45.51      40.62  
 16 Gruber, Katelyn N         11 Polar Bears-CA         42.53      42.03  
 17 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA                48.03      42.05  
 18 Tararache, Kasey A        11 CSSC-CA                   NT      42.31  
 19 Lam, Analee               11 PVST-CA                43.14      42.95  
 20 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA                45.26      43.27  
 21 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 UN-07-CA                  NT      43.47  
 22 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                45.27      43.50  
 23 Rios, Sam G               12 CSSC-CA                   NT      43.81  
 24 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-03-CA                  NT      44.32  
 25 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                   NT      44.36  
 26 Gaynor, Ava E             11 CCAT-CA                47.53      45.77  
 27 Bentley, Reese E          11 PVST-CA                46.44      46.77  
 28 Petri, Sarah R            12 PATH-CA                   NT      47.42  
 29 Flores, Reyven S          11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      49.45  
 30 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                   NT      50.89  
 31 Belczyk, Aimee            11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      51.40  
 32 Conrad, Ellie M           11 CCAT-CA                54.16      51.59  
 33 Kosoy, Mikayla F          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      53.15  
 -- Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Balcom, Ella M            11 Polar Bears-CA         51.57         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              1:08.38    1:07.16  
      32.97   34.19                                                
  2 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              1:10.84    1:08.26  
      33.80   34.46                                                
  3 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:11.68    1:10.90  
      35.22   35.68                                                
  4 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              1:13.13    1:11.31  
      34.46   36.85                                                
  5 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             1:12.15    1:13.81  
      36.15   37.66                                                
  6 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA              1:17.42    1:16.01  
      36.09   39.92                                                
  7 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:16.44    1:17.88  
      37.45   40.43                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA              1:19.46    1:15.86  
      36.84   39.02                                                
  2 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              1:19.55    1:17.41  
      36.38   41.03                                                
  3 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA              1:20.45    1:18.91  
      39.54   39.37                                                
  4 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.53    1:20.06  
  5 Chemerinski, Mikaela      11 CCAT-CA              1:24.21    1:20.23  
      39.42   40.81                                                
  6 Ritz, Hannah M            12 Waves-CA             1:19.30    1:23.63  
      40.24   43.39                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Marzan, Isabella M        12 RTLR-CA              1:25.75    1:16.43  
      37.06   39.37                                                
  2 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:23.77  
      41.01   42.76                                                
  3 Cook, Taylor A            12 UN-CA                     NT    1:25.29  
      42.71   42.58                                                
  4 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:27.03  
      43.15   43.88                                                
  5 Baldwin, Kyla G           11 PVST-CA              2:11.22    1:29.30  
      43.42   45.88                                                
  6 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA              1:36.42    1:29.88  
      44.26   45.62                                                
  7 Cookson, Amelia B         12 Waves-CA             1:34.09    1:31.20  
      44.87   46.33                                                
  8 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:34.17  
      46.94   47.23                                                
  9 Clay, Carissa N           11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:34.46  
      46.76   47.70                                                
 10 Farrell, Olivia R         11 PVST-CA              2:01.46    1:38.40  
      48.05   50.35                                                
 11 Harp, Michella or Mik E   11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:46.03  
      51.09   54.94                                                
 -- Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      38.11   41.49                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA                34.14      34.40  
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA                38.93      38.17  
  3 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                37.85      38.21  
  4 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA                38.22      38.72  
  5 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA                38.74      39.54  
  6 Wu, Erika J               12 PVST-CA                38.63      40.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                43.15      40.43  
  2 Lam, Analee               11 PVST-CA                40.82      41.43  
  3 Baldwin, Kyla G           11 PVST-CA                42.52      41.58  
  4 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                42.94      42.11  
  5 Galadjeva, Michelle S     11 RTLR-CA                42.97      42.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-03-CA                  NT      38.90  
  2 Perez, Zuly A             12 CCAT-CA                   NT      40.80  
  3 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                   NT      42.07  
  4 Pearigen, Tabitha M       12 YNEZ-CA                   NT      42.25  
  5 Macias, Anahi             12 UN-05-CA               46.92      42.26  
  6 Roster, Kenzi J           12 PVST-CA                44.76      42.73  
  7 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-02-CA               45.47      43.04  
  8 Sams, Charlotte M         11 Daland-CA              46.40      43.08  
  9 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA                45.29      43.55  
 10 Gruber, Katelyn N         11 Polar Bears-CA         45.25      43.62  
 11 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA                45.00      43.63  
 12 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA                48.87      44.06  
 13 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA               44.71      44.59  
 14 Tararache, Kasey A        11 CSSC-CA                45.92      44.82  
 15 Hill, Rochelle Y          12 PVST-CA                46.64      44.87  
 16 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                45.84      44.97  
 17 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA                51.70      45.27  
 18 Zhu, Sarah                12 YNEZ-CA                49.26      45.64  
 19 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-03-CA                  NT      46.08  
 20 Petri, Sarah R            12 PATH-CA                   NT      46.38  
 21 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA         45.27      46.48  
 22 Boylan, Kate J            11 PATH-CA                47.10      47.00  
 23 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 UN-07-CA                  NT      47.61  
 24 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                52.27      48.12  
 25 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA                48.86      48.18  
 26 Cook, Taylor A            12 UN-CA                     NT      48.24  
 27 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                54.11      50.43  
 28 Balcom, Ella M            11 Polar Bears-CA         51.50      50.92  
 29 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                   NT      51.25  
 30 Benoit, Sammy M           12 PATH-CA                   NT      52.14  
 31 Rios, Sam G               12 CSSC-CA                   NT      52.29  
 32 Conrad, Ellie M           11 CCAT-CA                55.23      54.91  
 33 Harp, Michella or Mik E   11 PVST-CA                   NT      57.38  
 34 Bentley, Reese E          11 PVST-CA                57.51      57.42  
 35 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:04.70  
 -- Gaynor, Ava E             11 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Boylan, Olivia A          11 PATH-CA                45.63         DQ  
 -- Campo, Maya D             11 Daland-CA              55.11         DQ  
 -- Faysman, Ella             11 Polar Bears-CA         49.07        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              1:14.98    1:14.75  
      35.69   39.06                                                
  2 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:20.95    1:20.06  
      37.96   42.10                                                
  3 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              1:23.75    1:21.27  
      38.71   42.56                                                
  4 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              1:22.53    1:23.90  
      39.84   44.06                                                
  5 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              1:26.31    1:25.51  
      40.25   45.26                                                
  6 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA              1:25.30    1:26.16  
      40.76   45.40                                                
  7 Lam, Analee               11 PVST-CA              1:27.19    1:28.97  
      42.97   46.00                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Macias, Anahi             12 UN-05-CA             1:30.19    1:26.52  
      41.20   45.32                                                
  2 Baldwin, Kyla G           11 PVST-CA              1:30.41    1:30.17  
      43.08   47.09                                                
  3 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA              1:34.17    1:31.74  
      43.87   47.87                                                
  4 Marzan, Isabella M        12 RTLR-CA              1:34.89    1:32.16  
      44.68   47.48                                                
  5 Ritz, Hannah M            12 Waves-CA             1:29.86    1:32.33  
      43.62   48.71                                                
  6 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA              1:32.95    1:32.51  
      42.30   50.21                                                
  7 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-02-CA             1:32.25    1:32.71  
      43.76   48.95                                                
  8 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA              1:35.11    1:35.14  
      44.52   50.62                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:26.82  
      41.42   45.40                                                
  2 Sams, Charlotte M         11 Daland-CA            1:42.45    1:30.74  
      42.98   47.76                                                
  3 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             1:55.33    1:34.52  
      45.06   49.46                                                
  4 Chemerinski, Mikaela      11 CCAT-CA              1:37.99    1:35.05  
      45.85   49.20                                                
  5 Cookson, Amelia B         12 Waves-CA             1:43.88    1:36.02  
      46.11   49.91                                                
  6 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA       1:41.53    1:40.34  
      47.11   53.23                                                
  7 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:41.82  
      49.03   52.79                                                
  8 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:43.14  
      49.93   53.21                                                
  9 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:45.01  
      49.29   55.72                                                
 10 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:53.95  
      53.49 1:00.46                                                
 11 Harp, Michella or Mik E   11 PVST-CA                   NT    2:05.06  
      57.89 1:07.17                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA                29.85      30.34  
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA                31.79      31.00  
  3 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA         30.87      31.41  
  4 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                31.96      32.15  
  5 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA                32.38      32.34  
  6 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA               32.72      33.58  
  7 Hill, Rochelle Y          12 PVST-CA                33.97      34.78  
.RED - Division  
  1 Galadjeva, Michelle S     11 RTLR-CA                35.40      32.80  
  2 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                34.31      33.00  
  3 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA                34.49      33.66  
  4 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA                36.66      35.80  
  5 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                36.04      36.80  
  6 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA         36.91      39.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                   NT      32.93  
  2 Pearigen, Tabitha M       12 YNEZ-CA                   NT      33.04  
  3 Cullen, Fiona C           12 Daland-CA              38.33      35.32  
  4 Kinzler, Jasmine N        12 Daland-CA              48.68      35.69  
  5 Zhu, Sarah                12 YNEZ-CA                41.14      35.78  
  6 Campo, Maya D             11 Daland-CA              46.30      36.22  
  7 Macias, Anahi             12 UN-05-CA               42.10      36.79  
  8 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA                39.31      37.10  
  9 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                40.41      37.82  
 10 Wu, Erika J               12 PVST-CA                39.27      37.95  
 11 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 UN-07-CA                  NT      38.29  
 12 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-03-CA                  NT      38.52  
 13 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA                46.44      38.77  
 14 Boylan, Kate J            11 PATH-CA                37.64      38.85  
 15 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA                47.14      39.15  
 16 Roster, Kenzi J           12 PVST-CA                41.10      39.94  
 17 Lam, Analee               11 PVST-CA                40.40      40.31  
 18 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                41.93      40.81  
 19 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                46.25      41.08  
 20 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-03-CA                  NT      42.09  
 21 Gruber, Katelyn N         11 Polar Bears-CA         41.35      42.32  
 22 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA                43.26      44.73  
 23 Rios, Sam G               12 CSSC-CA                   NT      45.78  
 24 Tararache, Kasey A        11 CSSC-CA                   NT      45.81  
 25 Gaynor, Ava E             11 CCAT-CA                   NT      47.86  
 26 Balcom, Ella M            11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      48.47  
 27 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                   NT      50.07  
 28 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        11 PVST-CA                46.96      51.95  
 29 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                   NT      59.18  
 30 Kosoy, Mikayla F          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:01.62  
 -- Boylan, Olivia A          11 PATH-CA                37.84         DQ  
 -- Tarlow, Cayla A           12 Polar Bears-CA         38.95         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              1:09.50    1:08.59  
      32.53   36.06                                                
  2 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:14.91    1:10.97  
      33.15   37.82                                                
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              1:09.95    1:11.93  
      34.51   37.42                                                
  4 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              1:14.27    1:13.80  
      34.40   39.40                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              1:19.69    1:15.98  
      34.35   41.63                                                
  2 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             1:16.32    1:16.44  
      35.88   40.56                                                
  3 Bigler, Makayla C         11 CCAT-CA              1:19.39    1:19.37  
      37.12   42.25                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha M       12 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:16.33  
      35.43   40.90                                                
  2 Marzan, Isabella M        12 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:23.25  
      36.79   46.46                                                
  3 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:23.32  
      39.63   43.69                                                
  4 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-02-CA             1:25.05    1:24.41  
      37.08   47.33                                                
  4 Cullen, Fiona C           12 Daland-CA            1:38.13    1:24.41  
      36.97   47.44                                                
  6 Clay, Carissa N           11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:44.08  
      48.71   55.37                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              1:07.15    1:07.84  
      31.82   36.02                                                
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              1:10.52    1:10.03  
      32.21   37.82                                                
  3 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              1:12.71    1:10.40  
      32.33   38.07                                                
  4 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:14.26    1:13.12  
      34.42   38.70                                                
  5 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              1:14.45    1:15.24  
      36.15   39.09                                                
  6 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.67    1:16.03  
      34.19   41.84                                                
  7 Chen, Audrey L            12 UN-02-CA             1:17.46    1:16.81  
      35.31   41.50                                                
  8 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             1:17.59    1:18.42  
      36.08   42.34                                                
  9 Hill, Rochelle Y          12 PVST-CA              1:16.92    1:21.20  
      36.74   44.46                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA              1:18.39    1:16.13  
      34.77   41.36                                                
  2 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:23.09    1:16.35  
      35.98   40.37                                                
  3 Galadjeva, Michelle S     11 RTLR-CA              1:18.58    1:16.44  
      35.18   41.26                                                
  4 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA              1:23.37    1:20.93  
      36.66   44.27                                                
  5 Macias, Anahi             12 UN-05-CA             1:21.82    1:21.57  
      40.41   41.16                                                
  6 Wu, Erika J               12 PVST-CA              1:23.12    1:22.37  
      37.85   44.52                                                
 -- Tarlow, Cayla A           12 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.55        DFS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha M       12 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:14.57  
      33.87   40.70                                                
  2 Perez, Zuly A             12 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:17.01  
      35.00   42.01                                                
  3 Kinzler, Jasmine N        12 Daland-CA            1:43.53    1:18.23  
      36.26   41.97                                                
  4 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:19.44  
      37.60   41.84                                                
  5 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA              1:25.83    1:19.74  
      36.48   43.26                                                
  6 Roster, Kenzi J           12 PVST-CA              1:25.22    1:21.87  
      41.02   40.85                                                
  7 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA              1:33.92    1:22.96  
      39.41   43.55                                                
  8 Prager, Madison A         12 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:23.06  
      39.67   43.39                                                
  9 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.51    1:23.53  
      37.73   45.80                                                
 10 Zhu, Sarah                12 YNEZ-CA              1:29.39    1:23.73  
      37.69   46.04                                                
 11 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA              1:27.07    1:24.05  
      40.07   43.98                                                
 12 Lam, Analee               11 PVST-CA              1:31.43    1:24.20  
      41.99   42.21                                                
 13 Baldwin, Kyla G           11 PVST-CA              1:28.76    1:24.40  
      42.51   41.89                                                
 14 Sams, Charlotte M         11 Daland-CA            1:40.22    1:25.36  
      41.89   43.47                                                
 15 Gruber, Katelyn N         11 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.54    1:26.34  
      42.12   44.22                                                
 16 Campo, Maya D             11 Daland-CA            2:14.77    1:26.64  
      38.48   48.16                                                
 17 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA              1:35.10    1:28.02  
      42.39   45.63                                                
 18 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA              1:33.39    1:28.08  
      43.59   44.49                                                
 19 Cook, Taylor A            12 UN-CA                     NT    1:28.40  
      40.82   47.58                                                
 20 Sogah, Alana V            12 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:28.52  
      42.86   45.66                                                
 21 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:30.55  
      42.95   47.60                                                
 22 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:30.77  
      41.42   49.35                                                
 23 Gaynor, Ava E             11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:35.87  
      48.36   47.51                                                
 24 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:41.75  
      49.60   52.15                                                
 25 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:42.40  
      49.33   53.07                                                
 26 Harp, Michella or Mik E   11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:53.99  
 -- Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      56.28 1:00.42                                                
 -- Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   12 CSSC-CA              1:50.33         DQ  
      44.66   49.92                                                
 -- Tararache, Kasey A        11 CSSC-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              2:21.51    2:23.97  
      31.30   37.59   41.55   33.53                                
  2 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              2:36.13    2:33.13  
      34.66   38.49   45.24   34.74                                
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         11 RTLR-CA              2:33.81    2:36.74  
      34.54   38.74   48.04   35.42                                
  4 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              2:45.75    2:43.71  
      35.34   44.92   48.09   35.36                                
  5 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA              2:41.85    2:44.79  
      37.09   42.75   46.38   38.57                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Latour, Alexa L           12 Waves-CA             2:47.08    2:45.31  
      35.38   41.18   52.81   35.94                                
  2 Macias, Anahi             12 UN-05-CA             2:53.83    2:48.08  
      38.47   45.33   48.58   35.70                                
  3 Chemerinski, Mikaela      11 CCAT-CA              2:59.22    2:53.54  
      40.75   44.18   51.18   37.43                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Costantino, Kim L         11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:45.62  
      38.44   40.82   50.91   35.45                                
  2 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:49.04  
      36.69   42.44   49.81   40.10                                
  3 Marzan, Isabella M        12 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:57.94  
      38.14   43.95   56.56   39.29                                
  4 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:06.88  
      41.79   49.47   52.84   42.78                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                25.44      25.62  
  2 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                26.84      25.89  
  5 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA                26.87      26.78  
  5 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                27.03      26.78  
  9 Saguros, Delanee G        14 CCAT-CA                27.37      27.39  
 10 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA         29.14      27.53  
 11 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA                27.19      27.58  
 12 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA               27.92      27.62  
 13 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA                28.44      28.00  
 14 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA                 27.74      28.15  
 16 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA                27.85      28.48  
 17 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA                29.09      28.85  
 18 Tran, Kayla L             14 CSSC-CA                28.46      29.12  
 19 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA                29.54      29.27  
 20 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       14 PVST-CA                28.84      29.28  
 21 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA                28.92      29.39  
 22 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA               28.34      29.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA                29.92      28.77  
  2 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA                31.26      29.04  
  3 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                30.88      29.18  
  3 Cha, Madison G            13 Polar Bears-CA         30.42      29.18  
  5 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA                30.38      29.26  
  6 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA         29.98      29.47  
  7 Frisbee, Taylor           13 IWV-CC                 31.75      29.64  
  8 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA                31.62      29.94  
  9 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA                30.84      30.04  
 10 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA                31.49      30.07  
 11 Wilson, Kelly T           13 Polar Bears-CA         30.94      30.10  
 12 Moulton, Rebecca A        13 IWV-CC                 32.00      30.28  
 13 Cabrera, Christa A        13 RTLR-CA                32.02      30.45  
 15 White, Caroline C         14 PVST-CA                31.17      31.25  
 16 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA                31.92      31.28  
 17 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA                31.82      31.66  
WHT - Division  
  2 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA                  NT      27.93  
  3 Rush, Ashley E            14 Daland-CA              32.55      29.33  
  4 Amador, Adriel L          13 YNEZ-CA                34.18      29.62  
  5 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA              33.06      29.92  
  6 Shtangrud, Natalie M      13 Polar Bears-CA         34.43      31.29  
  7 Kirchen, Sofia A          13 CCAT-CA                33.58      31.39  
  8 Hutterer, Maria S         14 Daland-CA              36.19      31.59  
  9 Perrine, Andrea G         13 PATH-CA                   NT      31.75  
 10 Gunby, Summer L           14 CSSC-CA                33.10      32.31  
 11 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                36.27      33.63  
 13 Ibrahim, Cora F           14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      34.11  
 15 Shah, Anika K             13 PVST-CA                35.00      34.16  
 16 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA                38.98      35.12  
 17 Bonds-Hill, Skyler Hill   13 PVST-CA                34.98      35.42  
 18 Lewis, Rachel R           13 CSSC-CA                   NT      38.62  
 19 Schumacher, Nora V        13 YNEZ-CA                   NT      39.06  
 21 Belczyk, Annick           13 Polar Bears-CA            NT      40.96  
 22 Laughton, Evelyn M        13 Polar Bears-CA            NT      43.15  
 23 Haynoski, Roni J          13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:08.87  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                54.01      56.67  
      27.36   29.31                                                
  2 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA                57.24      56.88  
  4 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA                56.83      57.64  
      27.82   29.82                                                
  5 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                58.62      57.74  
      27.57   30.17                                                
  6 Timmerman, Quincy J       14 CCAT-CA                59.34      58.99  
      28.57   30.42                                                
  7 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA               59.93      59.35  
      28.62   30.73                                                
  9 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA                58.85      59.74  
      28.94   30.80                                                
 10 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA                57.76      59.84  
      28.52   31.32                                                
 13 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:02.54    1:00.94  
      29.08   31.86                                                
 14 Saguros, Delanee G        14 CCAT-CA              1:00.11    1:01.36  
      28.95   32.41                                                
 15 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA              1:02.81    1:01.41  
      30.18   31.23                                                
 16 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA               1:00.75    1:01.83  
      29.90   31.93                                                
 18 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:03.69    1:01.90  
      30.38   31.52                                                
 20 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             1:00.93    1:03.03  
      30.43   32.60                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              1:04.29    1:01.37  
      30.04   31.33                                                
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.39    1:02.11  
      30.12   31.99                                                
  3 Frisbee, Taylor           13 IWV-CC               1:09.25    1:02.95  
      30.17   32.78                                                
  4 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA              1:06.56    1:02.99  
      29.94   33.05                                                
  5 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              1:06.48    1:04.37  
      31.36   33.01                                                
  6 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:04.55    1:04.67  
      31.25   33.42                                                
  8 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:08.51    1:08.48  
      31.99   36.49                                                
WHT - Division  
  2 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:02.87  
      29.73   33.14                                                
  3 Amador, Adriel L          13 YNEZ-CA              1:17.62    1:03.86  
      30.58   33.28                                                
  4 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              1:10.19    1:05.67  
      31.29   34.38                                                
  5 Hutterer, Maria S         14 Daland-CA            1:16.52    1:06.97  
      31.52   35.45                                                
  6 Moulton, Rebecca A        13 IWV-CC               1:11.23    1:07.59  
      32.13   35.46                                                
  7 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              1:15.70    1:08.78  
      32.60   36.18                                                
  8 Abt, Faith M              13 PATH-CA              1:17.84    1:11.87  
      33.85   38.02                                                
  9 Henderson, Brookes E      13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:12.47  
      35.18   37.29                                                
 10 Perrine, Andrea G         13 PATH-CA              1:22.81    1:15.69  
      35.75   39.94                                                
 11 Bonds-Hill, Skyler Hill   13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:18.39  
      37.24   41.15                                                
 12 Schumacher, Nora V        13 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:28.67  
      41.77   46.90                                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                30.41      29.95  
  2 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                30.42      30.19  
  3 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA                31.39      31.24  
  9 Saguros, Delanee G        14 CCAT-CA                33.31      32.46  
 10 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA                  NT      32.64  
 11 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA                33.45      32.70  
 12 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA                33.67      32.95  
 13 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                33.49      32.99  
 14 Tran, Kayla L             14 CSSC-CA                35.09      33.23  
 15 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                34.21      33.45  
 16 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA                32.94      33.47  
 17 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA               33.56      33.49  
 18 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA                33.15      33.84  
 19 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA                32.76      33.90  
 21 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA         35.41      34.11  
 22 Rush, Ashley E            14 Daland-CA              40.84      34.31  
 23 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA                 32.78      34.51  
 24 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA               37.88      34.62  
 25 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       14 PVST-CA                34.95      34.65  
 26 Frisbee, Taylor           13 IWV-CC                 37.53      34.66  
 27 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA                34.75      35.09  
 28 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA         35.56      35.14  
 29 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA                34.40      35.30  
 30 Amador, Adriel L          13 YNEZ-CA                34.00      35.36  
 31 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA              42.30      35.55  
 32 White, Caroline C         14 PVST-CA                   NT      35.73  
 33 Moulton, Rebecca A        13 IWV-CC                 38.79      35.80  
 34 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA                37.85      35.90  
 36 Cabrera, Christa A        13 RTLR-CA                   NT      36.53  
 37 Cha, Madison G            13 Polar Bears-CA         38.87      37.32  
 38 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA                40.37      37.34  
 39 Kirchen, Sofia A          13 CCAT-CA                38.96      37.39  
 40 Shtangrud, Natalie M      13 Polar Bears-CA         42.31      37.63  
 41 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA                36.90      37.65  
 42 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA                38.14      37.89  
 43 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA                44.34      37.97  
 44 Wilson, Kelly T           13 Polar Bears-CA         41.05      38.14  
 45 Gunby, Summer L           14 CSSC-CA                41.97      38.93  
 46 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA                42.86      38.94  
 46 Shah, Anika K             13 PVST-CA                38.85      38.94  
 48 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA                43.59      39.29  
 49 Perrine, Andrea G         13 PATH-CA                   NT      39.90  
 52 Ibrahim, Cora F           14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      44.62  
 53 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                43.07      45.76  
 55 Schumacher, Nora V        13 YNEZ-CA                   NT      50.11  
 56 Laughton, Evelyn M        13 Polar Bears-CA            NT      54.56  
 -- Lewis, Rachel R           13 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                35.00      33.58  
  3 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                32.89      33.98  
  4 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA         34.40      34.49  
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA                37.35      35.04  
  6 Rush, Ashley E            14 Daland-CA              39.64      35.91  
  7 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA                36.77      36.12  
  8 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA                  NT      36.20  
 10 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                37.40      37.11  
 12 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA                38.39      37.21  
 13 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA                38.59      37.28  
 14 Cha, Madison G            13 Polar Bears-CA         38.32      37.70  
 15 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA                37.75      37.88  
 17 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA                38.20      38.08  
 18 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA              46.17      38.33  
 19 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA                45.91      38.52  
 20 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA         42.98      38.62  
 22 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA                37.55      38.86  
 23 Cabrera, Christa A        13 RTLR-CA                   NT      39.00  
 24 Frisbee, Taylor           13 IWV-CC                 41.46      39.10  
 25 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA                39.44      39.13  
 27 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA               40.39      39.49  
 28 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA                 38.95      39.94  
 29 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA               41.52      39.98  
 30 Shtangrud, Natalie M      13 Polar Bears-CA         46.22      40.00  
 32 Tran, Kayla L             14 CSSC-CA                41.60      40.71  
 33 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA                43.31      41.22  
 34 Wilson, Kelly T           13 Polar Bears-CA         41.18      41.32  
 35 Gunby, Summer L           14 CSSC-CA                42.75      41.40  
 36 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA                43.06      41.47  
 37 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA                42.83      41.79  
 38 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       14 PVST-CA                40.82      42.09  
 39 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA                44.86      42.47  
 40 Belczyk, Annick           13 Polar Bears-CA            NT      42.87  
 41 White, Caroline C         14 PVST-CA                48.09      43.43  
 42 Moulton, Rebecca A        13 IWV-CC                 46.39      43.47  
 43 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA                43.42      43.70  
 45 Perrine, Andrea G         13 PATH-CA                   NT      43.77  
 46 Shah, Anika K             13 PVST-CA                45.31      43.80  
 47 Kirchen, Sofia A          13 CCAT-CA                47.80      44.39  
 48 Ibrahim, Cora F           14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      45.03  
 50 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA                48.86      48.00  
 51 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                48.92      48.11  
 53 Schumacher, Nora V        13 YNEZ-CA                   NT      56.29  
 54 Lewis, Rachel R           13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:00.99  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              1:07.43    1:14.05  
      35.42   38.63                                                
  2 Timmerman, Quincy J       14 CCAT-CA              1:13.09    1:14.23  
      35.53   38.70                                                
  3 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:11.71    1:15.27  
      35.91   39.36                                                
  4 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              1:11.67    1:16.25  
      36.16   40.09                                                
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:16.49    1:16.50  
      35.60   40.90                                                
  6 Blumkin, Sara K           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.25    1:16.93  
      37.53   39.40                                                
  7 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA              1:14.70    1:19.46  
      38.90   40.56                                                
  8 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA              1:19.45    1:20.13  
      38.97   41.16                                                
  9 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              1:20.70    1:20.41  
      38.32   42.09                                                
 11 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              1:24.01    1:21.85  
      39.09   42.76                                                
 12 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:20.69    1:22.67  
      39.62   43.05                                                
 14 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA              1:23.52    1:23.30  
      40.70   42.60                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              1:28.66    1:23.94  
      39.28   44.66                                                
  3 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             1:29.26    1:24.88  
      40.73   44.15                                                
  4 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             1:31.73    1:25.02  
      40.77   44.25                                                
  5 Frisbee, Taylor           13 IWV-CC               1:28.77    1:25.79  
      41.34   44.45                                                
  6 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              1:28.39    1:26.87  
      41.31   45.56                                                
  7 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:31.62    1:33.09  
      44.51   48.58                                                
WHT - Division  
  2 Moulton, Rebecca A        13 IWV-CC               1:41.20    1:35.11  
      45.27   49.84                                                
  3 Henderson, Brookes E      13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:37.14  
      47.23   49.91                                                
  4 Abt, Faith M              13 PATH-CA              1:49.44    1:37.28  
      45.03   52.25                                                
  5 Perrine, Andrea G         13 PATH-CA              1:48.90    1:38.19  
      47.11   51.08                                                
  6 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              1:38.07    1:39.25  
      48.65   50.60                                                
 -- Schumacher, Nora V        13 YNEZ-CA                   NT         DQ  
      54.33 1:00.94                                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                26.97      27.73  
  2 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                30.09      28.20  
  4 Penner, Julianna          14 Waves-CA                  NT      29.02  
  7 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA                30.95      30.05  
  8 Tran, Kayla L             14 CSSC-CA                31.65      30.61  
  9 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA                 30.47      30.91  
 10 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                31.92      31.05  
 11 Saguros, Delanee G        14 CCAT-CA                32.50      31.11  
 12 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA                32.58      31.54  
 14 Rush, Ashley E            14 Daland-CA              39.99      31.67  
 15 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA                31.37      31.71  
 17 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA                31.76      32.06  
 18 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA                32.40      32.07  
 20 Frisbee, Taylor           13 IWV-CC                 33.55      32.27  
 21 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                35.05      32.48  
 22 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA               32.71      32.50  
 24 Moulton, Rebecca A        13 IWV-CC                 37.37      33.07  
 25 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA              35.98      33.18  
 26 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA                34.14      33.25  
 27 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA                32.49      33.42  
 28 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA         41.64      33.60  
 29 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA         34.01      33.86  
 30 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA                33.31      34.07  
 31 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA               35.01      34.24  
 32 White, Caroline C         14 PVST-CA                   NT      34.32  
 33 Cabrera, Christa A        13 RTLR-CA                   NT      34.57  
 34 Hutterer, Maria S         14 Daland-CA                 NT      34.75  
 35 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA                36.83      34.81  
 36 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA                50.44      34.92  
 37 Shtangrud, Natalie M      13 Polar Bears-CA            NT      34.98  
 38 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA                53.15      35.18  
 39 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA                35.56      35.22  
 40 Cha, Madison G            13 Polar Bears-CA         38.17      35.70  
 41 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       14 PVST-CA                34.73      35.83  
 42 Wilson, Kelly T           13 Polar Bears-CA         36.43      36.05  
 43 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA                40.04      36.48  
 44 Gunby, Summer L           14 CSSC-CA                39.80      37.64  
 45 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA                40.92      37.90  
 46 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA                37.54      39.01  
 47 Shah, Anika K             13 PVST-CA                39.18      39.80  
 48 Bonds-Hill, Skyler Hill   13 PVST-CA                   NT      40.09  
 49 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA                40.13      40.27  
 52 Ibrahim, Cora F           14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      42.70  
 53 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                46.56      46.22  
 54 Schumacher, Nora V        13 YNEZ-CA                   NT      46.91  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                57.42    1:01.79  
      29.10   32.69                                                
  3 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              1:05.75    1:07.27  
      32.51   34.76                                                
  4 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:09.04    1:08.15  
      32.70   35.45                                                
  5 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA               1:05.49    1:08.53  
      31.89   36.64                                                
  6 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA              1:10.04    1:09.54  
      33.36   36.18                                                
  8 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              1:07.65    1:10.32  
      33.02   37.30                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Timmerman, Quincy J       14 CCAT-CA              1:14.55    1:10.24  
      33.17   37.07                                                
  2 Frisbee, Taylor           13 IWV-CC               1:14.50    1:12.18  
      33.35   38.83                                                
  3 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             1:14.45    1:12.69  
      35.40   37.29                                                
  4 Saguros, Delanee G        14 CCAT-CA              1:15.00    1:14.10  
      33.02   41.08                                                
  5 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:15.62    1:15.17  
      33.86   41.31                                                
  6 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              1:15.41    1:16.37  
      36.96   39.41                                                
WHT - Division  
  2 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              1:18.92    1:12.02  
      33.23   38.79                                                
  3 Hutterer, Maria S         14 Daland-CA            1:33.77    1:14.76  
      34.19   40.57                                                
  4 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:15.00  
      35.19   39.81                                                
  5 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              1:45.30    1:19.04  
      35.58   43.46                                                
  6 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             1:28.19    1:22.07  
      37.77   44.30                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              1:05.00    1:02.56  
      29.46   33.10                                                
  2 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA              1:06.46    1:03.08  
      28.90   34.18                                                
  4 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:06.99    1:07.57  
      31.83   35.74                                                
  8 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              1:09.38    1:09.83  
      33.25   36.58                                                
  9 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              1:11.32    1:10.06  
      32.83   37.23                                                
 10 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              1:10.13    1:10.64  
      33.68   36.96                                                
 12 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA               1:09.81    1:11.15  
      33.29   37.86                                                
 13 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.15    1:11.23  
      35.46   35.77                                                
 14 Rush, Ashley E            14 Daland-CA            1:26.86    1:11.48  
      33.78   37.70                                                
 15 Tran, Kayla L             14 CSSC-CA              1:15.91    1:11.67  
      32.62   39.05                                                
 15 Frisbee, Taylor           13 IWV-CC               1:20.24    1:11.67  
      33.54   38.13                                                
 17 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:12.05    1:12.07  
      33.64   38.43                                                
 18 Saguros, Delanee G        14 CCAT-CA              1:16.31    1:12.14  
      33.05   39.09                                                
 19 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA              1:13.53    1:12.38  
      33.75   38.63                                                
 20 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:19.65    1:12.73  
      35.64   37.09                                                
 21 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             1:14.45    1:13.43  
      34.18   39.25                                                
 23 Xu, Rachel C              13 Daland-CA                 NT    1:13.90  
      34.93   38.97                                                
 24 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.52    1:14.40  
      34.80   39.60                                                
 25 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA              1:17.72    1:14.44  
      32.78   41.66                                                
 26 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             1:17.29    1:14.56  
      36.04   38.52                                                
 27 Cha, Madison G            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.37    1:15.34  
      36.20   39.14                                                
 28 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              1:39.08    1:16.13  
      37.08   39.05                                                
 30 Hutterer, Maria S         14 Daland-CA            1:27.96    1:16.53  
      35.73   40.80                                                
 31 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              1:14.53    1:16.88  
      35.56   41.32                                                
 32 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:15.27    1:17.11  
      34.32   42.79                                                
 33 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              1:23.78    1:17.55  
      37.75   39.80                                                
 34 White, Caroline C         14 PVST-CA                   NT    1:17.98  
      35.93   42.05                                                
 35 Wilson, Kelly T           13 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.21    1:18.67  
      36.87   41.80                                                
 36 Moulton, Rebecca A        13 IWV-CC                    NT    1:19.20  
      36.54   42.66                                                
 37 Cabrera, Christa A        13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:19.27  
      36.96   42.31                                                
 38 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              1:27.86    1:19.39  
      36.69   42.70                                                
 39 Shtangrud, Natalie M      13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:19.41  
      37.12   42.29                                                
 40 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:26.24    1:20.35  
      37.28   43.07                                                
 41 Gunby, Summer L           14 CSSC-CA              1:23.65    1:20.78  
      38.78   42.00                                                
 42 Kirchen, Sofia A          13 CCAT-CA              1:29.59    1:23.12  
      39.30   43.82                                                
 43 Shah, Anika K             13 PVST-CA              1:27.83    1:24.84  
      39.78   45.06                                                
 45 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA              1:38.39    1:29.12  
      41.17   47.95                                                
 46 Perrine, Andrea G         13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:29.90  
      43.15   46.75                                                
 47 Ibrahim, Cora F           14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:30.67  
      43.91   46.76                                                
 48 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA              1:50.98    1:31.04  
      45.68   45.36                                                
 51 Schumacher, Nora V        13 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:47.69  
      49.92   57.77                                                
 -- Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              1:38.04         DQ  
      44.48   50.10                                                
 -- Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              1:21.95        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              2:18.37    2:21.34  
      30.62   39.18   39.29   32.25                                
  2 Timmerman, Quincy J       14 CCAT-CA              2:18.53    2:23.59  
      31.94   37.84   41.66   32.15                                
  3 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA              2:21.92    2:23.75  
      33.52   37.43   42.21   30.59                                
  4 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              2:22.18    2:25.46  
      32.78   38.19   41.22   33.27                                
  5 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              2:30.79    2:28.17  
      33.55   38.90   41.96   33.76                                
  7 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              2:27.08    2:31.99  
      33.93   37.57   47.22   33.27                                
  9 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA               2:27.31    2:36.34  
      32.37   39.91   48.32   35.74                                
.RED - Division  
  2 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA              2:39.45    2:31.76  
      32.88   41.08   44.58   33.22                                
  3 Blumkin, Sara K           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:41.32    2:32.61  
      34.37   40.46   43.68   34.10                                
  4 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             2:39.24    2:34.10  
      34.23   39.47   47.64   32.76                                
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              2:41.55    2:39.57  
      35.59   42.97   43.49   37.52                                
  6 Saguros, Delanee G        14 CCAT-CA              2:41.93    2:41.06  
      33.53   41.83   47.22   38.48                                
  7 Frisbee, Taylor           13 IWV-CC               2:49.17    2:42.25  
      34.05   43.02   48.74   36.44                                
  8 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             2:46.55    2:46.84  
      38.13   43.90   47.82   36.99                                
WHT - Division  
  2 Hutterer, Maria S         14 Daland-CA            3:10.46    2:43.11  
      37.42   40.31   49.86   35.52                                
  3 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              2:54.22    2:45.85  
      37.56   44.38   45.93   37.98                                
  4 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:51.61  
      37.48   43.70   52.35   38.08                                
  5 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              2:59.57    2:57.74  
      39.75   46.16   52.05   39.78                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  3 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA                26.08      26.32  
  4 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA                25.05      26.69  
  7 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA                26.86      26.92  
  8 Miller, Hallie C          15 PVST-CA                26.46      27.18  
 15 Small, Mackenzie R        16 IWV-CC                 28.44      28.21  
.RED - Division  
 14 Wilson, Nina G            16 IWV-CC                 30.36      30.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA                  NT      27.05  
 12 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA                37.18      33.72  
 14 Czarnecki, Grace B        15 PVST-CA                36.00      34.15  
 20 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA                   NT      40.89  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  2 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                54.26      56.88  
      27.57   29.31                                                
  8 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA                58.86      59.53  
      28.13   31.40                                                
 11 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA                57.91    1:00.21  
      28.68   31.53                                                
 12 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA                58.50    1:00.90  
      29.16   31.74                                                
 16 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA                58.92    1:01.83  
      29.46   32.37                                                
 19 Lu, Sarah S               16 PVST-CA              1:01.36    1:02.03  
      30.66   31.37                                                
.RED - Division  
  7 Wilson, Nina G            16 IWV-CC               1:08.50    1:07.17  
      32.67   34.50                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA                  NT      58.57  
      28.52   30.05                                                
 13 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:29.74  
      43.61   46.13                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA                31.44      31.43  
  5 Miller, Hallie C          15 PVST-CA                34.22      32.01  
  6 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA                31.35      32.15  
  7 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA                  NT      32.24  
  8 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA                32.40      32.43  
 20 Small, Mackenzie R        16 IWV-CC                 36.23      33.95  
 35 Wilson, Nina G            16 IWV-CC                 40.00      36.49  
 50 Czarnecki, Grace B        15 PVST-CA                45.10      40.57  
 51 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA                49.70      43.11  
 54 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA                   NT      49.47  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA                32.19      33.02  
  9 Miller, Hallie C          15 PVST-CA                36.11      36.94  
 11 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA                35.69      37.15  
 16 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA                37.87      37.99  
 21 Wilson, Nina G            16 IWV-CC                 41.00      38.77  
 26 Small, Mackenzie R        16 IWV-CC                 45.00      39.38  
 31 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA                  NT      40.69  
 44 Czarnecki, Grace B        15 PVST-CA                47.83      43.75  
 49 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA                54.85      45.70  
 52 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA                   NT      55.83  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
 10 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              1:17.35    1:21.07  
      39.22   41.85                                                
 13 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              1:23.17    1:22.97  
      39.43   43.54                                                
 15 Lu, Sarah S               16 PVST-CA              1:24.79    1:24.86  
      40.04   44.82                                                
 16 Wilson, Nina G            16 IWV-CC               1:21.30    1:25.60  
      40.89   44.71                                                
.RED - Division  
  2 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              1:25.59    1:24.79  
      40.45   44.34                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA                  NT    1:26.61  
      41.41   45.20                                                
  7 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:55.65  
      55.70   59.95                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA                28.08      28.68  
  5 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA                28.25      29.21  
  6 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA                29.96      29.49  
 12 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA                  NT      31.54  
 16 Miller, Hallie C          15 PVST-CA                32.74      32.05  
 19 Small, Mackenzie R        16 IWV-CC                 38.00      32.23  
 23 Wilson, Nina G            16 IWV-CC                 37.00      32.55  
 50 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA                   NT      41.45  
 51 Czarnecki, Grace B        15 PVST-CA                46.67      41.85  
 55 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA                   NT      52.24  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  2 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              1:04.57    1:06.57  
      32.28   34.29                                                
  7 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA              1:05.35    1:09.59  
      31.84   37.75                                                
  9 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              1:08.83    1:11.54  
      32.67   38.87                                                
 10 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              1:08.91    1:12.53  
      34.00   38.53                                                
.RED - Division  
  7 Wilson, Nina G            16 IWV-CC               1:13.77    1:17.01  
      36.87   40.14                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA                  NT    1:10.82  
      32.88   37.94                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA              1:03.69    1:04.96  
      31.39   33.57                                                
  5 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA              1:06.37    1:08.25  
      32.31   35.94                                                
  6 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              1:08.93    1:09.08  
      31.05   38.03                                                
  7 Miller, Hallie C          15 PVST-CA              1:12.23    1:09.14  
      32.90   36.24                                                
 11 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA                  NT    1:10.88  
      32.13   38.75                                                
 22 Small, Mackenzie R        16 IWV-CC               1:08.23    1:13.69  
      34.09   39.60                                                
 29 Wilson, Nina G            16 IWV-CC                    NT    1:16.44  
      36.19   40.25                                                
 44 Czarnecki, Grace B        15 PVST-CA                   NT    1:26.41  
      40.69   45.72                                                
 49 Raven, Abigail E          15 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:33.23  
      46.64   46.59                                                
 50 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:46.16  
      51.89   54.27                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  6 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              2:21.46    2:30.98  
      32.84   37.07   46.48   34.59                                
  8 Lu, Sarah S               16 PVST-CA              2:33.84    2:32.00  
      34.33   38.34   46.37   32.96                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA              2:37.89    2:25.25  
      32.15   37.21   43.04   32.85                                
  9 Wilson, Nina G            16 IWV-CC               2:42.31    2:49.55  
      38.67   48.22   45.26   37.40                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA                  NT    2:30.99  
      32.28   40.83   44.95   32.93                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA              1:01.85    1:03.87  
      31.56   32.31                                                
  2 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA              1:07.46    1:05.97  
      32.40   33.57                                                
  3 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              1:05.85    1:07.76  
      32.73   35.03                                                
  4 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              1:03.06    1:08.47  
      33.92   34.55                                                
  5 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              1:13.42    1:08.66  
      34.01   34.65                                                
  6 Lu, Sarah S               16 PVST-CA              1:04.90    1:08.75  
      33.74   35.01                                                
  7 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA              1:05.75    1:08.96  
      33.44   35.52                                                
  8 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              1:07.88    1:09.29  
      33.43   35.86                                                
  9 Wing, Renee M             13 CSSC-CA              1:10.13    1:09.56  
      34.11   35.45                                                
 10 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:11.80    1:10.01  
      34.58   35.43                                                
 11 Saguros, Delanee G        14 CCAT-CA              1:09.96    1:11.18  
      34.30   36.88                                                
 12 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              1:09.80    1:11.30  
      35.17   36.13                                                
 13 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:11.48    1:11.32  
      34.77   36.55                                                
 14 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             1:12.50    1:11.64  
      34.75   36.89                                                
 15 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:11.85    1:12.33  
      35.88   36.45                                                
 16 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              1:14.40    1:13.77  
      36.51   37.26                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Albrecht, Sam K           13 Waves-CA             1:15.61    1:14.67  
      36.21   38.46                                                
  2 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA              1:15.18    1:14.71  
      36.55   38.16                                                
  3 Frisbee, Taylor           13 IWV-CC               1:21.85    1:15.78  
      36.54   39.24                                                
  4 Moulton, Rebecca A        13 IWV-CC               1:21.41    1:16.76  
      37.93   38.83                                                
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:19.60    1:20.90  
      39.28   41.62                                                
  6 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:21.45    1:21.58  
  7 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              1:23.91    1:22.79  
      39.66   43.13                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Durrant, Jemma M          15 Waves-CA                  NT    1:09.17  
      34.21   34.96                                                
  2 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:13.61  
      36.22   37.39                                                
  3 Amador, Adriel L          13 YNEZ-CA              1:26.51    1:13.89  
      35.15   38.74                                                
  4 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              1:26.52    1:19.40  
      37.44   41.96                                                
  5 Henderson, Brookes E      13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:27.09  
      42.64   44.45                                                
 -- Abt, Faith M              13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      42.79   46.42                                                
 -- Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.05   53.51                                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                16.20      15.75  
  2 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         16.49      15.95  
  3 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA                17.53      18.27  
  4 Asrilant, Carter R         8 UN-CA                  17.49      18.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                18.70      15.62  
  2 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                19.75      16.54  
  3 Castro-Rodriguez, Ulises   8 CCAT-CA                19.11      16.98  
  4 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA                20.48      18.31  
  4 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA         18.53      18.31  
  6 Haas, Liam K               7 CCAT-CA                18.21      18.40  
  7 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                19.86      18.44  
  8 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         18.53      18.57  
  9 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                20.11      19.06  
 10 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                19.64      19.19  
 11 Minero, Christian G        8 PVST-CA                20.59      23.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA                   NT      16.54  
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                   NT      17.44  
  3 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                21.87      19.10  
  4 Sudario, Ben G             8 CSSC-CA                   NT      19.44  
  5 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                23.21      19.48  
  6 Cole, Luke M               8 IWV-CC                    NT      19.61  
  7 Bicak, Goktug D            7 CCAT-CA                25.29      19.67  
  8 Cha, Ryan                  8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      20.90  
  9 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      22.00  
 10 Demos, Tristan R           8 UN-02-CA                  NT      22.52  
 11 Loewe, Keenan J            7 PVST-CA                   NT      23.84  
 12 Perrine, Alexander J       7 PATH-CA                   NT      24.17  
 13 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                27.64      24.41  
 14 Yuan, Nathan E             8 PVST-CA                32.26      26.63  
 15 Perez, Alex R              6 CCAT-CA                   NT      27.73  
 16 Asrilant, Chandler B       6 UN-CA                  34.59      34.03  
 17 Thompson, Samuel R         5 RTLR-CA                47.50      38.73  
 18 Saifi, Sean                6 PATH-CA                   NT      45.75  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                34.48      32.92  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                32.60      33.59  
  3 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         37.07      34.76  
  4 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA                35.30      35.34  
  5 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                36.20      36.43  
  6 Shelly, Colin J            8 Polar Bears-CA         38.72      38.37  
  7 Haas, Liam K               7 CCAT-CA                38.74      39.47  
  8 Asrilant, Carter R         8 UN-CA                  37.02      39.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                39.44      36.44  
  2 Castro-Rodriguez, Ulises   8 CCAT-CA                39.83      36.86  
  3 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         42.31      40.01  
  4 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA                42.91      40.31  
  5 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                43.40      40.35  
  6 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA                39.88      40.42  
  7 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                43.48      42.28  
  8 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                46.52      42.56  
  9 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA         42.31      44.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                49.08      40.94  
  2 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 UN-07-CA                  NT      43.07  
  3 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                48.36      44.35  
  4 Cha, Ryan                  8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      44.50  
  5 Bicak, Goktug D            7 CCAT-CA                52.17      45.67  
  6 Minero, Christian G        8 PVST-CA                   NT      45.92  
  7 Cole, Luke M               8 IWV-CC                    NT      46.86  
  8 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      48.35  
  9 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                59.48      55.84  
 10 Perrine, Alexander J       7 PATH-CA                   NT    1:00.73  
 10 Yuan, Nathan E             8 PVST-CA              1:01.66    1:00.73  
 12 Asrilant, Chandler B       6 UN-CA                1:16.88    1:23.87  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         8 Daland-CA            1:09.73    1:07.44  
      32.20   35.24                                                
  2 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA              1:18.56    1:14.53  
      34.90   39.63                                                
  3 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:20.00    1:16.34  
      37.84   38.50                                                
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA              1:18.31    1:17.72  
      35.79   41.93                                                
  5 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA              1:16.00    1:19.20  
      36.39   42.81                                                
  6 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.48    1:19.54  
      36.25   43.29                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA              1:31.34    1:26.30  
      39.42   46.88                                                
  2 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA              1:41.54    1:28.97  
      39.81   49.16                                                
  3 Asrilant, Carter R         8 UN-CA                1:26.48    1:32.47  
      41.50   50.97                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA              1:50.20    1:27.06  
      39.61   47.45                                                
  2 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:28.04  
      41.97   46.07                                                
  3 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA              1:46.25    1:36.05  
      46.83   49.22                                                
  4 Cole, Luke M               8 IWV-CC                    NT    1:46.78  
      49.43   57.35                                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         20.31      20.04  
  2 Shelly, Colin J            8 Polar Bears-CA         20.49      20.43  
  3 Asrilant, Carter R         8 UN-CA                  20.72      22.03  
  4 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                21.47      23.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                22.04      18.91  
  2 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                24.11      21.42  
  3 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA                21.69      22.19  
  4 Castro-Rodriguez, Ulises   8 CCAT-CA                23.85      22.45  
  5 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA         24.86      22.54  
  6 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                24.63      22.95  
  7 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                24.47      23.62  
  8 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                24.98      23.93  
  9 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA                24.66      25.07  
 10 Minero, Christian G        8 PVST-CA                24.68      25.26  
 11 Haas, Liam K               7 CCAT-CA                23.96      26.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA                   NT      20.34  
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                   NT      20.48  
  3 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         25.92      21.89  
  4 Sudario, Ben G             8 CSSC-CA                   NT      21.90  
  5 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                30.33      23.71  
  6 Cole, Luke M               8 IWV-CC                    NT      26.51  
  7 Bicak, Goktug D            7 CCAT-CA                26.34      26.57  
  8 Demos, Tristan R           8 UN-02-CA                  NT      26.79  
  9 Yuan, Nathan E             8 PVST-CA                33.47      29.04  
 10 Loewe, Keenan J            7 PVST-CA                   NT      30.05  
 11 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                31.87      33.56  
 12 Perez, Alex R              6 CCAT-CA                   NT      33.69  
 13 Asrilant, Chandler B       6 UN-CA                  34.32      35.68  
 14 Perrine, Alexander J       7 PATH-CA                   NT      37.44  
 15 Thompson, Samuel R         5 RTLR-CA                45.18      48.73  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         8 Daland-CA              37.45      36.93  
  2 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         42.89      39.71  
  3 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                40.26      40.27  
  4 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA                43.30      43.33  
  5 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                46.80      44.04  
  6 Asrilant, Carter R         8 UN-CA                  45.07      47.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                49.11      44.62  
  2 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA                49.26      46.37  
  3 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA                51.95      48.41  
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                51.33      49.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                58.94      49.43  
  2 Yuan, Nathan E             8 PVST-CA              1:11.44      58.74  
  3 Cole, Luke M               8 IWV-CC                    NT      59.80  
  4 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA              1:14.04    1:07.35  
  5 Garg, Neelabh              6 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:21.25  
 -- Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                57.98         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         22.08      21.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                26.41      21.93  
  2 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                25.85      23.23  
  3 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA                25.97      24.38  
  4 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                27.76      24.98  
  5 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         23.83      25.15  
 -- Asrilant, Carter R         8 UN-CA                  26.36         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                33.70      21.56  
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                   NT      23.11  
  3 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA                   NT      23.63  
  4 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA                30.57      25.74  
  5 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 UN-07-CA                  NT      25.78  
  6 Castro-Rodriguez, Ulises   8 CCAT-CA                28.42      25.88  
  7 Cha, Ryan                  8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      25.99  
  8 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                   NT      26.63  
  9 Cole, Luke M               8 IWV-CC                    NT      27.07  
 10 Sudario, Ben G             8 CSSC-CA                   NT      27.45  
 11 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA         28.08      28.71  
 12 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      28.91  
 13 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                34.08      29.23  
 14 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                   NT      30.54  
 15 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                32.67      30.66  
 16 Minero, Christian G        8 PVST-CA                36.97      35.40  
 17 Yuan, Nathan E             8 PVST-CA                38.86      35.66  
 -- Shelly, Colin J            8 Polar Bears-CA         29.95         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Samuel R         5 RTLR-CA              1:11.94         DQ  
 -- Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Perrine, Alexander J       7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         8 Daland-CA              46.06      43.33  
  2 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         47.86      47.95  
  3 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                47.21      49.25  
 -- Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                50.40         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                59.27      49.33  
  2 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA                58.91      51.12  
  3 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA                59.36      51.77  
  4 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA                52.20      53.18  
 -- Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                52.61         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                   NT      51.32  
  2 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 UN-07-CA                  NT      57.96  
  3 Cole, Luke M               8 IWV-CC                    NT      58.34  
  4 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA              1:04.71    1:00.69  
  5 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA              1:11.77    1:04.98  
  6 Asrilant, Carter R         8 UN-CA                     NT    1:07.08  
  7 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA              1:09.29    1:07.18  
  8 Yuan, Nathan E             8 PVST-CA                   NT    1:12.32  
 -- Garg, Neelabh              6 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                19.17      18.98  
  2 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         18.87      19.68  
  3 Haas, Liam K               7 CCAT-CA                20.45      21.32  
  4 Asrilant, Carter R         8 UN-CA                  21.28      22.10  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                24.12      19.25  
  2 Castro-Rodriguez, Ulises   8 CCAT-CA                23.16      20.15  
  3 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                23.40      22.12  
  4 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                25.54      22.17  
  5 Shelly, Colin J            8 Polar Bears-CA         23.56      22.78  
  6 Beahan, Andy K             8 PVST-CA                24.64      25.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA                   NT      19.15  
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                   NT      19.36  
  3 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 UN-07-CA                  NT      20.75  
  4 Ma, Ian T                  8 PATH-CA                25.91      21.73  
  5 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                   NT      22.12  
  6 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                25.65      23.75  
  7 Ma, Ethan J                6 PATH-CA                   NT      24.89  
  8 Sudario, Ben G             8 CSSC-CA                   NT      25.03  
  9 Bicak, Goktug D            7 CCAT-CA                29.02      25.76  
 10 Cole, Luke M               8 IWV-CC                    NT      27.48  
 11 Bartlett, Payton M         6 PATH-CA                   NT      28.97  
 12 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA         29.69      29.49  
 13 Mero, Colin R              6 CCAT-CA                37.12      35.57  
 -- Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Perrine, Alexander J       7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Perez, Alex R              6 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Minero, Christian G        8 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         8 Daland-CA              36.67      36.96  
  2 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA                45.20      42.02  
  3 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                41.90      42.59  
  4 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA                42.60      43.26  
  5 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         42.28      45.54  
  6 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA                42.12      46.71  
.RED - Division  
 -- Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                47.84         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                57.96      50.01  
  2 Cerera, Josiah R           8 PATH-CA              1:06.42      51.79  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         8 Daland-CA            1:21.82    1:19.67  
      38.06   41.61                                                
  2 Jubb, Noah D               8 PVST-CA              1:28.94    1:27.32  
      40.91   46.41                                                
  3 Austin, Jett D             8 CLSS-CA              1:38.00    1:29.94  
      44.10   45.84                                                
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA              1:31.08    1:32.91  
      43.31   49.60                                                
  5 Austin, Indiana D          8 CLSS-CA              1:34.00    1:39.04  
      46.75   52.29                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA              1:51.55    1:49.95  
      52.14   57.81                                                
 -- Asrilant, Carter R         8 UN-CA                1:41.44         DQ  
      49.01 1:05.35                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M               8 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:38.32  
      48.61   49.71                                                
  2 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:39.97  
      47.67   52.30                                                
  3 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:41.49  
      46.01   55.48                                                
  4 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA              2:01.27    1:48.07  
      51.58   56.49                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                31.26      29.75  
  2 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                32.39      30.97  
  3 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                33.48      31.45  
  4 Overton, Connor A         10 UN-06-CA               34.07      31.91  
  5 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                33.18      32.20  
  5 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA                32.75      32.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wier, Aiden L             10 Daland-CA              35.56      29.93  
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L          9 PATH-CA                34.16      32.92  
  3 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA                35.81      33.90  
  4 Haas, Luke B               9 CCAT-CA                35.58      34.02  
  5 Charness, Brayden A       10 Waves-CA               36.54      34.38  
  6 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                36.21      35.21  
  7 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                36.76      35.77  
  8 Pasikov, Anthony           9 CCAT-CA                36.31      36.06  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT      34.51  
  2 Osipyants, Robert         10 CCAT-CA                40.32      35.95  
  3 Carrillo, Jake C           9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      36.03  
  4 Bertlsen, Peter           10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      36.67  
  5 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA                41.71      37.14  
  6 Gutierrez, Angelo A        9 RTLR-CA                   NT      37.85  
  7 Sobolev, Sam N             9 CCAT-CA                   NT      38.34  
  8 Kirchen, Anthony D        10 CCAT-CA                37.81      38.96  
  9 Wang, Izaac L              9 CCAT-CA                42.23      39.56  
 10 Ghaffari, Enzo G          10 Polar Bears-CA         45.74      40.18  
 11 Tarlow, Jordan S           9 Polar Bears-CA         46.14      42.76  
 12 Walker, Maddox H          10 CSSC-CA                   NT      44.37  
 13 Kim, Baron                10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      46.77  
 14 Orellana, Danny A          9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      47.31  
 15 Flores, Mateo A            9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      50.41  
 16 Laughton, Gabe L          10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      51.46  
 17 Xie, Yiran                 9 UN-06-CA                  NT      56.69  
 18 Montanaro, Andre G        10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      58.55  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA              1:06.13    1:04.18  
      30.17   34.01                                                
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:09.34    1:06.15  
      30.80   35.35                                                
  3 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA              1:10.28    1:07.43  
      32.71   34.72                                                
  4 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:11.04    1:07.97  
      33.74   34.23                                                
  5 Chemerinski, Meyer        10 CCAT-CA              1:10.29    1:09.32  
      33.18   36.14                                                
  6 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:12.53    1:09.56  
      33.21   36.35                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Wier, Aiden L             10 Daland-CA            1:16.32    1:04.57  
      31.68   32.89                                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA              1:20.37    1:11.07  
      34.10   36.97                                                
  3 Overton, Connor A         10 UN-06-CA             1:20.38    1:11.93  
      34.46   37.47                                                
  4 Bezanilla, Dean L          9 PATH-CA              1:17.82    1:13.54  
      36.89   36.65                                                
  5 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA              1:15.87    1:14.60  
      36.33   38.27                                                
  6 Sadovsky, Leor B           9 CCAT-CA              1:17.06    1:15.07  
      35.58   39.49                                                
  7 Parastaev, Niko            9 CSSC-CA              1:19.92    1:16.55  
      35.67   40.88                                                
  8 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:18.48    1:16.87  
      36.19   40.68                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Garg, Rishabh             10 CCAT-CA              1:35.02    1:18.01  
      37.22   40.79                                                
  2 Didden, Ry D              10 Waves-CA                  NT    1:20.36  
      37.52   42.84                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA                39.18      37.29  
  2 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                40.23      37.52  
  3 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                39.76      38.54  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wier, Aiden L             10 Daland-CA              41.44      36.17  
  2 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                43.21      38.43  
  3 Overton, Connor A         10 UN-06-CA               41.08      38.56  
  4 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                41.09      38.60  
  5 Bezanilla, Dean L          9 PATH-CA                43.77      41.44  
  6 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                42.57      42.43  
  7 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                42.86      43.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Haas, Luke B               9 CCAT-CA                46.72      41.89  
  2 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA                45.84      43.14  
  3 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT      44.02  
  4 Bertlsen, Peter           10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      44.20  
  5 Kirchen, Anthony D        10 CCAT-CA                46.72      45.02  
  6 Carrillo, Jake C           9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      46.42  
  7 Osipyants, Robert         10 CCAT-CA                47.37      47.48  
  8 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA                45.28      47.64  
  9 Pasikov, Anthony           9 CCAT-CA                45.89      47.66  
 10 Gutierrez, Angelo A        9 RTLR-CA                51.91      47.92  
 11 Charness, Brayden A       10 Waves-CA               48.72      48.53  
 12 Wang, Izaac L              9 CCAT-CA                51.24      49.96  
 13 Walker, Maddox H          10 CSSC-CA                54.76      50.33  
 14 Tarlow, Jordan S           9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      50.73  
 15 Sobolev, Sam N             9 CCAT-CA                   NT      51.20  
 16 Ghaffari, Enzo G          10 Polar Bears-CA         54.49      54.48  
 17 Kim, Baron                10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      56.64  
 18 Xie, Yiran                 9 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:08.98  
 -- Flores, Mateo A            9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Montanaro, Andre G        10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:26.62    1:18.92  
      39.66   39.26                                                
  2 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA              1:22.74    1:19.76  
      39.99   39.77                                                
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA              1:25.17    1:19.90  
      39.36   40.54                                                
  4 Chemerinski, Meyer        10 CCAT-CA              1:23.94    1:22.00  
      39.64   42.36                                                
  5 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:24.51    1:22.93  
      40.20   42.73                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Wier, Aiden L             10 Daland-CA            1:31.24    1:18.45  
      38.71   39.74                                                
  2 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:28.95    1:22.61  
      40.04   42.57                                                
  3 Overton, Connor A         10 UN-06-CA             1:33.55    1:26.39  
      42.70   43.69                                                
  4 Sadovsky, Leor B           9 CCAT-CA              1:30.08    1:29.08  
      42.80   46.28                                                
  5 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA              1:36.42    1:29.21  
      44.33   44.88                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Didden, Ry D              10 Waves-CA             1:42.00    1:28.58  
      43.77   44.81                                                
  2 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:29.68  
      43.99   45.69                                                
  3 Garg, Rishabh             10 CCAT-CA              1:43.93    1:34.99  
      46.61   48.38                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                37.52      37.97  
  2 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                41.47      40.13  
  3 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                44.02      43.92  
.RED - Division  
  1 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                45.93      43.15  
  2 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA                46.34      44.31  
  3 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                49.71      45.24  
  4 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                48.19      46.86  
  5 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA                47.42      47.77  
  6 Kirchen, Anthony D        10 CCAT-CA                46.47      47.96  
  7 Haas, Luke B               9 CCAT-CA                48.68      48.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT      50.65  
  2 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA                50.96      50.83  
  3 Bertlsen, Peter           10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      53.13  
  4 Carrillo, Jake C           9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      53.54  
  5 Charness, Brayden A       10 Waves-CA               56.92      55.11  
  6 Wang, Izaac L              9 CCAT-CA                59.16      55.16  
  7 Pasikov, Anthony           9 CCAT-CA                   NT      55.18  
  8 Ghaffari, Enzo G          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.59      57.49  
  9 Gutierrez, Angelo A        9 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:00.16  
 10 Tarlow, Jordan S           9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:00.18  
 11 Xie, Yiran                 9 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:01.76  
 -- Kim, Baron                10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Flores, Mateo A            9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Montanaro, Andre G        10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Sobolev, Sam N             9 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Laughton, Gabe L          10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Orellana, Danny A          9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:23.20    1:19.27  
      37.97   41.30                                                
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA              1:28.71    1:27.66  
      41.37   46.29                                                
  3 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:30.97    1:28.29  
      42.46   45.83                                                
  4 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA              1:37.56    1:32.56  
      45.01   47.55                                                
  5 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:38.01    1:33.61  
      44.00   49.61                                                
  6 Sadovsky, Leor B           9 CCAT-CA              1:35.88    1:36.45  
      45.53   50.92                                                
  7 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA              1:37.32    1:36.76  
      46.64   50.12                                                
  8 Chemerinski, Meyer        10 CCAT-CA              1:35.04    1:40.07  
      47.24   52.83                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:55.85    1:38.19  
      49.12   49.07                                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:42.09  
      48.64   53.45                                                
  3 Bezanilla, Dean L          9 PATH-CA              1:50.21    1:44.71  
      49.38   55.33                                                
  4 Garg, Rishabh             10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:46.59  
      52.39   54.20                                                
  5 Didden, Ry D              10 Waves-CA                  NT    1:47.00  
      51.05   55.95                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                33.78      34.62  
  2 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                37.91      36.65  
  3 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                36.00      37.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wier, Aiden L             10 Daland-CA              38.72      33.33  
  2 Haas, Luke B               9 CCAT-CA                38.50      36.99  
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA                39.24      37.78  
  4 Bezanilla, Dean L          9 PATH-CA                41.23      42.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                41.79      37.53  
  2 Parastaev, Niko            9 CSSC-CA                42.79      40.92  
  3 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                44.02      41.70  
  4 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                41.69      44.66  
  5 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA                46.45      45.31  
  6 Sobolev, Sam N             9 CCAT-CA                   NT      46.03  
  7 Pasikov, Anthony           9 CCAT-CA                48.66      46.21  
  8 Charness, Brayden A       10 Waves-CA                  NT      46.29  
  9 Bertlsen, Peter           10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      48.13  
 10 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA                53.36      49.61  
 11 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT      50.17  
 12 Gutierrez, Angelo A        9 RTLR-CA                51.54      50.76  
 13 Wang, Izaac L              9 CCAT-CA                   NT      53.59  
 14 Osipyants, Robert         10 CCAT-CA                56.60      54.06  
 15 Carrillo, Jake C           9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      56.71  
 16 Tarlow, Jordan S           9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:10.11  
 -- Montanaro, Andre G        10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Xie, Yiran                 9 UN-06-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wier, Aiden L             10 Daland-CA            1:28.86    1:13.97  
      34.62   39.35                                                
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:20.39    1:16.90  
      36.12   40.78                                                
  3 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA              1:24.68    1:18.32  
      38.23   40.09                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA              1:34.77    1:28.99  
      42.22   46.77                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Parastaev, Niko            9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:35.25  
      43.80   51.45                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L          9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:38.41  
      45.59   52.82                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:15.08    1:15.34  
      36.44   38.90                                                
  2 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:21.15    1:18.94  
      38.98   39.96                                                
  3 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:24.86    1:19.04  
      38.25   40.79                                                
  4 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA              1:24.35    1:21.07  
      39.47   41.60                                                
  5 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA              1:25.06    1:24.05  
      39.61   44.44                                                
  6 Haas, Luke B               9 CCAT-CA              1:25.17    1:25.92  
      39.03   46.89                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA              1:33.54    1:26.52  
      42.14   44.38                                                
  2 Vo, Christopher M          9 CCAT-CA              1:33.15    1:27.80  
      43.92   43.88                                                
  3 Bezanilla, Dean L          9 PATH-CA              1:28.56    1:30.33  
      43.15   47.18                                                
 -- Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:29.82         DQ  
      43.27   47.72                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Lohmann, Ryan J            9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:33.57  
      44.04   49.53                                                
  2 Parastaev, Niko            9 CSSC-CA              1:46.13    1:37.40  
      45.11   52.29                                                
  3 Bertlsen, Peter           10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:38.75  
      46.13   52.62                                                
  4 Pasikov, Anthony           9 CCAT-CA              1:46.31    1:39.57  
      46.66   52.91                                                
  5 Charness, Brayden A       10 Waves-CA                  NT    1:40.71  
      47.07   53.64                                                
  6 Carrillo, Jake C           9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:41.40  
      49.76   51.64                                                
  7 Belt, David M              9 RTLR-CA              1:47.16    1:42.53  
      48.69   53.84                                                
  8 Gutierrez, Angelo A        9 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:44.80  
      49.56   55.24                                                
  9 Wang, Izaac L              9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:44.98  
      51.47   53.51                                                
 10 Osipyants, Robert         10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:45.74  
      50.61   55.13                                                
 -- Kirchen, Anthony D        10 CCAT-CA              1:35.28         DQ  
      45.70   49.84                                                
 -- Xie, Yiran                 9 UN-06-CA                  NT         DQ  
    1:17.46 1:12.25                                                
 -- Sobolev, Sam N             9 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.27   51.87                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              3:00.72    2:47.22  
      39.01   42.50   50.26   35.45                                
  2 Chemerinski, Meyer        10 CCAT-CA              2:52.52    2:47.41  
      39.79   43.35   49.31   34.96                                
  3 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              2:57.54    2:51.20  
      40.65   44.79   48.45   37.31                                
  4 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA              3:04.39    2:59.51  
      41.45   48.21   50.21   39.64                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Sadovsky, Leor B           9 CCAT-CA              3:07.59    3:07.97  
      46.13   46.95   53.51   41.38                                
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L          9 PATH-CA              3:13.23    3:13.53  
      45.40   48.11   57.48   42.54                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:46.48  
      38.57   42.57   49.57   35.77                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:02.78  
      42.09   43.40   56.28   41.01                                
  3 Didden, Ry D              10 Waves-CA                  NT    3:21.93  
      50.08   48.83 1:00.37   42.65                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA              26.98      24.71  
  2 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                26.23      25.90  
  3 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA                29.03      28.98  
  4 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA                29.90      29.03  
  5 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                29.71      29.36  
  6 Patterson, Paul X         11 PVST-CA                30.12      29.80  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                32.10      30.59  
  2 Cabrera, Linus A          11 RTLR-CA                32.48      30.66  
  3 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                32.17      31.04  
  4 Lindsay, Jacob R          12 PVST-CA                33.28      31.10  
  5 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA         32.60      31.42  
  6 Reynolds, Parker R        12 CSSC-CA                33.41      31.50  
  7 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         32.77      32.03  
  8 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                33.51      33.37  
  9 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA                33.26      36.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA                  NT      25.96  
  2 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                34.49      30.26  
  3 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                35.03      31.87  
  4 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA                36.66      31.96  
  5 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA                36.05      32.23  
  6 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-07-CA                  NT      32.36  
  7 Deng, Leo                 12 CSSC-CA                35.06      32.68  
  8 Tamayo, Alex V            12 PVST-CA                   NT      32.75  
  9 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                35.23      32.76  
 10 Quach, Kyle T             12 CIA-CA                 34.01      33.01  
 11 Fields, Noah H            11 Polar Bears-CA         36.06      33.64  
 12 Xie, Haoran               11 UN-06-CA                  NT      33.77  
 12 Donigian, Diego S         12 PATH-CA                38.00      33.77  
 14 Ali, Daniyar H            11 Waves-CA               38.82      34.30  
 15 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA                37.41      36.71  
 16 Piscitello, Kody N        11 CSSC-CA                45.03      36.88  
 17 Jeong, Elliot H           12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      38.72  
 18 Le, Dylan D               11 PVST-CA                   NT      39.66  
 19 Piscitello, Cole A        11 CSSC-CA                46.25      40.49  
 20 Laughton, Nate D          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      51.25  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA              59.86      54.59  
      25.84   28.75                                                
  2 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                57.69      55.35  
      26.72   28.63                                                
  3 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:04.45    1:02.16  
      30.18   31.98                                                
  4 Patterson, Paul X         11 PVST-CA              1:05.01    1:03.94  
      30.52   33.42                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              1:09.32    1:07.87  
      33.85   34.02                                                
  2 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:11.92    1:11.24  
      35.44   35.80                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA                  NT      55.62  
      27.09   28.53                                                
  2 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:08.13  
      33.03   35.10                                                
  3 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA              1:22.84    1:08.93  
      31.85   37.08                                                
  4 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              1:15.23    1:09.26  
      33.32   35.94                                                
  5 Miller, Jackson T         11 PVST-CA              1:16.26    1:12.54  
      34.38   38.16                                                
  6 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA              1:17.44    1:12.84  
      35.73   37.11                                                
  7 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:20.31    1:12.85  
      34.40   38.45                                                
  8 Tamayo, Alex V            12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:13.19  
      35.15   38.04                                                
  9 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA              1:19.93    1:14.05  
      35.08   38.97                                                
 10 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA              1:20.31    1:18.92  
      38.31   40.61                                                
 11 Kotla, Sai R              11 PVST-CA              1:28.06    1:30.44  
      41.30   49.14                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA              33.42      29.47  
  2 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                31.40      29.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                37.67      34.98  
  2 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA                37.52      35.06  
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA                37.43      35.70  
  4 Reynolds, Parker R        12 CSSC-CA                39.63      36.22  
  5 Cabrera, Linus A          11 RTLR-CA                37.97      37.25  
  5 Lindsay, Jacob R          12 PVST-CA                38.58      37.25  
  7 Deng, Leo                 12 CSSC-CA                40.00      37.32  
  8 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                38.36      38.99  
  9 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                39.80      41.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA                  NT      31.96  
  2 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                57.95      36.90  
  3 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                45.21      37.54  
  4 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                43.52      38.55  
  5 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA                44.12      39.43  
  6 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA         44.66      39.69  
  7 Xie, Haoran               11 UN-06-CA                  NT      40.20  
  8 Quach, Kyle T             12 CIA-CA                 42.72      40.80  
  9 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         44.96      41.84  
 10 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA                40.42      41.96  
 11 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA                47.90      42.05  
 12 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-07-CA                  NT      42.80  
 13 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                44.67      43.11  
 14 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA                47.21      44.37  
 15 Fields, Noah H            11 Polar Bears-CA         48.81      44.74  
 16 Jeong, Elliot H           12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      46.33  
 17 Piscitello, Kody N        11 CSSC-CA                51.47      49.37  
 18 Piscitello, Cole A        11 CSSC-CA                57.07      49.68  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              1:06.77    1:05.31  
      30.98   34.33                                                
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:16.69    1:14.63  
      36.36   38.27                                                
  3 Patterson, Paul X         11 PVST-CA              1:19.63    1:16.98  
      36.90   40.08                                                
  4 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:19.51    1:21.90  
      40.09   41.81                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA                  NT    1:08.88  
      33.64   35.24                                                
  2 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:19.86  
      39.12   40.74                                                
  3 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              1:28.67    1:20.66  
      39.06   41.60                                                
  4 Miller, Jackson T         11 PVST-CA              1:32.11    1:22.81  
      40.29   42.52                                                
  5 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:28.26    1:23.46  
      40.71   42.75                                                
  6 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:25.50  
      41.86   43.64                                                
  7 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA              1:28.68    1:26.79  
      43.74   43.05                                                
  8 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:29.27  
      44.10   45.17                                                
 -- Kotla, Sai R              11 PVST-CA              1:42.67         DQ  
      50.61   52.81                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                35.67      34.44  
  2 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA                38.61      37.21  
  3 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                39.11      37.38  
  4 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                37.72      37.39  
  5 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                40.74      38.81  
  6 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA                40.85      39.58  
  7 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         39.41      40.11  
  8 Patterson, Paul X         11 PVST-CA                38.90      40.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA              42.13      36.31  
  2 Deng, Leo                 12 CSSC-CA                43.05      40.44  
  3 Reynolds, Parker R        12 CSSC-CA                44.60      40.83  
  4 Cabrera, Linus A          11 RTLR-CA                43.15      42.17  
  5 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA         42.99      42.71  
  6 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA                44.50      43.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA                  NT      37.58  
  2 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-07-CA                  NT      39.95  
  3 Lindsay, Jacob R          12 PVST-CA                45.93      41.36  
  4 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA                   NT      42.79  
  5 Tamayo, Alex V            12 PVST-CA                   NT      43.59  
  6 Xie, Haoran               11 UN-06-CA                  NT      43.72  
  7 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                51.29      44.38  
  8 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                49.73      44.45  
  9 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA                51.45      44.57  
 10 Donigian, Diego S         12 PATH-CA                49.24      44.63  
 11 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                46.48      45.21  
 12 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                50.94      45.24  
 13 Ali, Daniyar H            11 Waves-CA               52.13      45.73  
 14 Miller, Jackson T         11 PVST-CA                51.92      47.58  
 15 Quach, Kyle T             12 CIA-CA                    NT      48.34  
 16 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA                48.98      48.37  
 17 Le, Dylan D               11 PVST-CA                   NT      48.58  
 18 Fields, Noah H            11 Polar Bears-CA         49.59      49.80  
 19 Piscitello, Kody N        11 CSSC-CA                   NT      59.72  
 -- Piscitello, Cole A        11 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jeong, Elliot H           12 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:18.04    1:14.80  
      36.86   37.94                                                
  2 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              1:16.57    1:16.16  
      35.65   40.51                                                
  3 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:26.22    1:20.39  
      38.48   41.91                                                
  4 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              1:26.25    1:24.38  
      40.06   44.32                                                
  5 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:24.28    1:26.36  
      42.01   44.35                                                
  6 Patterson, Paul X         11 PVST-CA              1:27.86    1:27.37  
      41.99   45.38                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA            1:29.59    1:17.29  
      36.98   40.31                                                
  2 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA              1:36.21    1:34.31  
      44.62   49.69                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA                  NT    1:21.99  
      39.69   42.30                                                
  2 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:25.11  
      40.82   44.29                                                
  3 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:31.51  
      42.67   48.84                                                
  4 Tamayo, Alex V            12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:32.53  
      44.60   47.93                                                
  5 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:39.50    1:35.73  
      46.06   49.67                                                
  6 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              1:37.15    1:36.11  
      45.06   51.05                                                
  7 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:36.81  
      44.83   51.98                                                
  8 Conrad, Lukas A           11 CCAT-CA              1:40.01    1:36.98  
      47.90   49.08                                                
 -- Le, Dylan D               11 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
      47.40                                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA              29.14      27.71  
  2 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                30.46      28.37  
  3 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                32.99      32.85  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                36.00      33.79  
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA                35.28      34.10  
  3 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA                35.13      34.60  
  4 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                37.54      35.67  
  5 Cabrera, Linus A          11 RTLR-CA                37.60      38.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA                  NT      30.07  
  2 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         42.26      36.69  
  3 Reynolds, Parker R        12 CSSC-CA                43.06      38.29  
  4 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA         46.64      38.85  
  5 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-07-CA                  NT      39.92  
  6 Tamayo, Alex V            12 PVST-CA                   NT      39.97  
  7 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                44.00      40.10  
  8 Deng, Leo                 12 CSSC-CA                42.50      40.36  
  9 Lindsay, Jacob R          12 PVST-CA                46.36      40.37  
 10 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                40.55      40.78  
 11 Fields, Noah H            11 Polar Bears-CA         43.56      41.98  
 12 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA                41.59      42.23  
 13 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA                49.22      42.46  
 14 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA                51.25      43.25  
 15 Donigian, Diego S         12 PATH-CA                   NT      45.31  
 16 Xie, Haoran               11 UN-06-CA                  NT      45.49  
 17 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                   NT      46.74  
 18 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA                49.61      48.55  
 -- Quach, Kyle T             12 CIA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jeong, Elliot H           12 Polar Bears-CA         44.44         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA            1:09.94    1:01.52  
      28.86   32.66                                                
  2 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              1:06.90    1:06.76  
      31.55   35.21                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:19.84    1:13.36  
      34.52   38.84                                                
  2 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              1:21.45    1:24.28  
      38.93   45.35                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA                  NT    1:11.96  
      34.91   37.05                                                
  2 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:13.13  
      33.39   39.74                                                
  3 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:27.76    1:20.21  
      38.29   41.92                                                
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:31.89  
      44.48   47.41                                                
 -- Miller, Jackson T         11 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
      42.74   56.28                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              1:06.02    1:04.71  
      29.93   34.78                                                
  2 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:14.57    1:10.78  
      34.88   35.90                                                
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:16.90    1:13.27  
      34.85   38.42                                                
  4 Patterson, Paul X         11 PVST-CA              1:17.18    1:14.65  
      34.88   39.77                                                
  5 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA              1:15.26    1:15.23  
      34.94   40.29                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA            1:20.41    1:06.58  
      29.87   36.71                                                
  2 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              1:20.76    1:16.59  
      37.59   39.00                                                
  3 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:24.46    1:17.69  
      39.33   38.36                                                
  4 Cabrera, Linus A          11 RTLR-CA              1:21.50    1:21.00  
      39.16   41.84                                                
  5 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:21.32    1:21.07  
      38.03   43.04                                                
  6 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.90    1:21.13  
      40.33   40.80                                                
  7 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.59    1:23.11  
      40.26   42.85                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA                  NT    1:06.81  
      31.31   35.50                                                
  2 Reynolds, Parker R        12 CSSC-CA              1:25.86    1:18.94  
      37.21   41.73                                                
  3 Deng, Leo                 12 CSSC-CA              1:26.49    1:21.63  
      40.01   41.62                                                
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:22.33  
      40.79   41.54                                                
  5 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:22.77  
      38.87   43.90                                                
  6 Reyes, Nathan C           12 PATH-CA              1:40.31    1:23.67  
      39.54   44.13                                                
  7 Tamayo, Alex V            12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:23.96  
      42.58   41.38                                                
  8 Nishimoto, Blake S        11 RTLR-CA              1:27.49    1:24.32  
      41.45   42.87                                                
  9 Miller, Jackson T         11 PVST-CA              1:31.90    1:24.64  
      39.64   45.00                                                
 10 Donigian, Diego S         12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:25.32  
      40.87   44.45                                                
 11 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              1:28.15    1:27.26  
      42.86   44.40                                                
 12 Xie, Haoran               11 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:28.35  
      41.49   46.86                                                
 13 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA              1:39.83    1:29.38  
      41.61   47.77                                                
 14 Fields, Noah H            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:34.29    1:31.65  
      44.98   46.67                                                
 15 Quach, Kyle T             12 CIA-CA               1:39.14    1:31.71  
      42.51   49.20                                                
 16 Ali, Daniyar H            11 Waves-CA             1:42.83    1:32.75  
      47.67   45.08                                                
 17 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA              1:44.65    1:36.58  
      46.01   50.57                                                
 18 Jeong, Elliot H           12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:38.77  
      46.34   52.43                                                
 -- Lindsay, Jacob R          12 PVST-CA              1:30.39         DQ  
      38.33   42.20                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              2:21.36    2:20.25  
      30.25   37.13   42.98   29.89                                
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA            2:39.05    2:22.35  
      29.67   37.44   45.12   30.12                                
  3 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:33.45    2:31.74  
      33.51   41.34   42.41   34.48                                
  4 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              2:37.88    2:38.24  
      34.74   43.55   46.77   33.18                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 Waves-CA                  NT    2:22.54  
      32.77   37.35   42.84   29.58                                
  2 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:50.34  
      38.57   43.48   48.29   40.00                                
  3 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              3:22.35    2:51.90  
      37.94   43.72   51.92   38.32                                
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 UN-07-CA                  NT    2:54.73  
      42.06   47.56   47.67   37.44                                
  5 Motchenko, Nikita M       12 CCAT-CA              3:16.48    2:56.12  
      39.21   44.22   54.44   38.25                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  9 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA                24.24      24.03  
 13 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA                25.20      24.77  
 14 Pecile, Max A             14 YNEZ-CA                26.13      24.80  
 15 DeVetis, Vinni J          14 CSSC-CA                26.26      24.90  
 16 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA                25.34      25.08  
 18 Albrecht, Jack A          14 Waves-CA               26.04      25.48  
 19 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA                26.63      25.64  
 23 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                26.53      25.89  
 25 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA         27.11      26.07  
 27 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA                26.49      26.38  
 29 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA                27.45      27.11  
 30 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA                27.50      27.60  
.RED - Division  
  2 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                27.80      25.98  
  3 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA                27.73      26.27  
  4 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA                28.10      27.29  
  6 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA                29.11      28.03  
  7 Sey, Kobena A             14 Polar Bears-CA         29.06      28.18  
  8 Hougo, Asher J            14 YNEZ-CA                29.60      28.25  
  9 Schmaltz, Colin A         14 Polar Bears-CA         29.65      29.06  
WHT - Division  
  3 Major, Langston B         13 UN-07-CA                  NT      25.05  
  5 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA                  NT      25.76  
  6 Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA                  NT      26.27  
  9 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA              31.82      27.80  
 10 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA                30.09      27.89  
 11 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA                30.55      28.44  
 12 Hoffmann, Zj F            14 IWV-CC                 30.83      28.45  
 13 Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA              31.75      28.46  
 15 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                30.23      28.99  
 17 Malck, Sebastian J        14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      29.89  
 18 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA              32.65      30.29  
 19 Henry, Dinil J            14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      30.40  
 20 Boylan, Aidan E           13 PATH-CA                31.87      32.54  
 21 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA                35.28      33.51  
 22 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA                   NT      34.14  
 23 Lam, Oscar M              13 Polar Bears-CA            NT      34.68  
 24 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA                36.10      35.30  
 25 Linskey, Matthew J        13 PVST-CA                37.16      37.83  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  8 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA                53.01      52.32  
      25.64   26.68                                                
 12 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA                55.49      53.54  
      25.84   27.70                                                
 14 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                57.26      55.80  
      26.86   28.94                                                
 15 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA                56.95      55.82  
      26.73   29.09                                                
 17 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA                56.24      55.97  
      27.11   28.86                                                
 17 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA                57.77      55.97  
      27.11   28.86                                                
 19 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA                57.43      56.67  
      27.44   29.23                                                
 21 Albrecht, Jack A          14 Waves-CA               57.91      57.00  
      27.18   29.82                                                
 22 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA                57.63      57.43  
      27.76   29.67                                                
 24 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA                59.30    1:00.74  
      28.57   32.17                                                
.RED - Division  
  4 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA                59.74      58.30  
      28.14   30.16                                                
  6 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:03.44      59.00  
      27.81   31.19                                                
  7 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              1:00.02      59.70  
      28.71   30.99                                                
  8 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA              1:00.96      59.77  
      28.59   31.18                                                
  9 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              1:03.79    1:01.28  
      29.94   31.34                                                
 10 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:04.53    1:01.47  
      29.81   31.66                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Major, Langston B         13 UN-07-CA                  NT      56.33  
      26.50   29.83                                                
  2 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA                  NT      57.14  
      27.38   29.76                                                
  4 Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA                  NT      58.17  
      27.66   30.51                                                
  5 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            1:08.45      59.68  
      29.75   29.93                                                
  6 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.18    1:00.06  
      27.67   32.39                                                
  7 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              1:06.71    1:02.23  
      30.22   32.01                                                
  9 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              1:07.73    1:02.86  
      30.10   32.76                                                
 10 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:09.80    1:03.20  
      30.91   32.29                                                
 11 Didden, Henry T           13 Waves-CA             1:11.79    1:04.84  
      30.40   34.44                                                
 12 Hoffmann, Zj F            14 IWV-CC               1:07.82    1:05.08  
      30.53   34.55                                                
 13 Schmaltz, Colin A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.82    1:05.32  
      30.87   34.45                                                
 15 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA            1:15.91    1:06.31  
      31.70   34.61                                                
 16 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA              1:22.85    1:19.56  
      37.96   41.60                                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA                28.30      28.69  
  9 Pecile, Max A             14 YNEZ-CA                33.20      28.77  
 11 Albrecht, Jack A          14 Waves-CA               31.89      28.94  
 13 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA                29.82      29.60  
 17 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA                   NT      30.43  
 18 Major, Langston B         13 UN-07-CA                  NT      30.84  
 19 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA                32.03      31.15  
 20 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA                33.35      31.45  
 21 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA         34.95      31.61  
 22 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA                  NT      31.77  
 24 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA              37.64      32.18  
 25 Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA              44.45      32.42  
 26 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA                35.04      32.48  
 28 DeVetis, Vinni J          14 CSSC-CA                33.46      32.57  
 30 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA                32.15      32.77  
 31 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                34.90      33.04  
 32 Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA                  NT      33.22  
 33 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                35.94      33.36  
 35 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA                33.24      33.68  
 36 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                34.96      33.94  
 38 Hoffmann, Zj F            14 IWV-CC                 36.67      34.71  
 41 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA                37.44      35.86  
 42 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA                38.28      36.12  
 43 Schmaltz, Colin A         14 Polar Bears-CA         39.98      36.21  
 45 Sey, Kobena A             14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      37.07  
 47 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA              44.01      38.56  
 49 Malck, Sebastian J        14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      40.23  
 50 Boylan, Aidan E           13 PATH-CA                44.04      40.45  
 51 Henry, Dinil J            14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      40.89  
 52 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA                   NT      41.35  
 53 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA                45.54      46.97  
 54 Lam, Oscar M              13 Polar Bears-CA            NT      48.29  
 55 Linskey, Matthew J        13 PVST-CA                55.02      52.40  
 -- Hougo, Asher J            14 YNEZ-CA                38.15         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Albrecht, Jack A          14 Waves-CA               35.14      32.00  
 10 DeVetis, Vinni J          14 CSSC-CA                34.07      32.53  
 11 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA                31.94      33.00  
 16 Pecile, Max A             14 YNEZ-CA                36.78      33.74  
 19 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA                  NT      34.29  
 20 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA                38.56      34.52  
 21 Major, Langston B         13 UN-07-CA                  NT      34.57  
 22 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA                   NT      34.59  
 23 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                35.59      34.90  
 25 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                35.89      35.40  
 26 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA         38.86      35.66  
 28 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA                39.43      35.87  
 31 Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA              40.42      36.43  
 32 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA                40.87      36.45  
 33 Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA                  NT      36.62  
 34 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA                38.61      37.00  
 34 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA                40.38      37.00  
 37 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA                37.58      37.41  
 38 Schmaltz, Colin A         14 Polar Bears-CA         40.33      38.63  
 39 Sey, Kobena A             14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      39.10  
 40 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA              47.12      39.62  
 43 Hoffmann, Zj F            14 IWV-CC                 44.34      39.94  
 44 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA                47.77      40.20  
 45 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA              45.40      40.99  
 46 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                46.46      41.91  
 47 Hougo, Asher J            14 YNEZ-CA                   NT      41.98  
 48 Boylan, Aidan E           13 PATH-CA                41.47      42.03  
 49 Henry, Dinil J            14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      42.51  
 50 Lam, Oscar M              13 Polar Bears-CA            NT      43.66  
 51 Malck, Sebastian J        14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      45.09  
 52 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA                   NT      46.75  
 53 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA                49.91      47.90  
 54 Linskey, Matthew J        13 PVST-CA                51.03      48.25  
 55 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA                   NT      50.74  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  4 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              1:06.94    1:07.93  
      32.31   35.62                                                
  8 Albrecht, Jack A          14 Waves-CA             1:14.09    1:11.71  
      33.29   38.42                                                
  9 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              1:10.40    1:11.78  
      33.83   37.95                                                
 12 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA              1:16.22    1:13.57  
      35.00   38.57                                                
 13 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              1:15.26    1:14.18  
      35.91   38.27                                                
 14 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:17.48    1:14.74  
      35.77   38.97                                                
 16 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA              1:16.15    1:17.02  
      36.20   40.82                                                
 18 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:18.55    1:19.63  
      37.94   41.69                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:19.92    1:15.87  
      35.99   39.88                                                
  2 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              1:20.40    1:19.34  
      38.20   41.14                                                
  3 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              1:22.53    1:20.05  
      38.92   41.13                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA                  NT    1:14.97  
      35.18   39.79                                                
  2 Major, Langston B         13 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:17.77  
      36.12   41.65                                                
  3 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:27.72    1:21.29  
      38.64   42.65                                                
  4 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              1:30.70    1:25.88  
      41.12   44.76                                                
  5 Hoffmann, Zj F            14 IWV-CC               1:34.16    1:26.94  
      41.37   45.57                                                
  7 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:34.75    1:29.15  
      42.84   46.31                                                
  8 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA            1:45.69    1:29.74  
      43.16   46.58                                                
  9 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA              2:04.17    1:45.73  
      49.64   56.09                                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA                   NT      26.84  
 14 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA                28.41      27.83  
 15 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA                30.83      27.92  
 16 DeVetis, Vinni J          14 CSSC-CA                29.79      28.08  
 17 Major, Langston B         13 UN-07-CA                  NT      28.31  
 19 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA                30.37      28.61  
 20 Pecile, Max A             14 YNEZ-CA                32.89      28.79  
 22 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                29.10      29.12  
 24 Albrecht, Jack A          14 Waves-CA               32.09      29.62  
 25 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA         32.05      29.75  
 26 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA                29.79      29.87  
 27 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA                  NT      29.94  
 33 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA              39.17      30.94  
 34 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA                31.80      31.15  
 36 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                32.81      31.40  
 37 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA                34.65      31.49  
 38 Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA              38.78      31.55  
 39 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA                31.91      31.63  
 40 Hougo, Asher J            14 YNEZ-CA                35.55      31.91  
 41 Schmaltz, Colin A         14 Polar Bears-CA         36.35      32.04  
 42 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                33.33      32.39  
 45 Sey, Kobena A             14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      32.90  
 47 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA                40.12      33.05  
 48 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA              37.67      34.52  
 49 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA                37.63      34.66  
 51 Hoffmann, Zj F            14 IWV-CC                 35.52      35.83  
 52 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA                   NT      36.82  
 53 Malck, Sebastian J        14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      36.85  
 54 Boylan, Aidan E           13 PATH-CA                43.43      43.40  
 55 Henry, Dinil J            14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      44.28  
 56 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA                46.88      45.87  
 57 Lam, Oscar M              13 Polar Bears-CA            NT      48.54  
 58 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA                   NT      51.50  
 -- Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA                46.98         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  9 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA                59.94      59.44  
      28.25   31.19                                                
 12 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA              1:01.83    1:00.75  
      28.36   32.39                                                
 16 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              1:04.60    1:02.17  
      29.18   32.99                                                
 17 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              1:05.93    1:03.23  
      29.83   33.40                                                
 18 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              1:05.96    1:04.05  
      30.86   33.19                                                
 19 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              1:03.24    1:04.20  
      30.91   33.29                                                
 20 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:04.96    1:04.23  
      31.06   33.17                                                
 21 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              1:04.17    1:04.95  
      31.42   33.53                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              1:07.96    1:07.09  
      32.11   34.98                                                
  2 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:10.11    1:08.43  
      31.70   36.73                                                
  3 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              1:09.41    1:08.68  
      31.98   36.70                                                
  4 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              1:13.15    1:11.44  
      32.87   38.57                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Major, Langston B         13 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:06.18  
      29.86   36.32                                                
  3 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            1:19.52    1:08.75  
      33.23   35.52                                                
  4 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:17.69    1:09.71  
      33.50   36.21                                                
  5 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:09.75  
      33.95   35.80                                                
  6 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.42    1:10.93  
      35.01   35.92                                                
  7 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA                  NT    1:11.02  
      31.95   39.07                                                
  8 Albrecht, Jack A          14 Waves-CA                  NT    1:11.23  
      32.01   39.22                                                
  9 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              1:28.82    1:12.87  
      34.65   38.22                                                
 10 Schmaltz, Colin A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.47    1:16.66  
      34.99   41.67                                                
 12 Hoffmann, Zj F            14 IWV-CC               1:29.44    1:19.91  
      36.49   43.42                                                
 -- Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA                  NT         DQ  
      30.64   36.78                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              1:05.07    1:03.07  
      28.32   34.75                                                
 10 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA                   NT    1:03.84  
      30.26   33.58                                                
 12 DeVetis, Vinni J          14 CSSC-CA              1:05.33    1:03.96  
      30.80   33.16                                                
 13 Albrecht, Jack A          14 Waves-CA             1:10.46    1:04.13  
      29.83   34.30                                                
 14 Pecile, Max A             14 YNEZ-CA              1:09.90    1:04.76  
      29.62   35.14                                                
 15 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA                  NT    1:05.86  
      30.65   35.21                                                
 17 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:06.96    1:06.19  
      31.52   34.67                                                
 19 Major, Langston B         13 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:06.40  
      31.21   35.19                                                
 20 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              1:07.06    1:07.09  
      30.81   36.28                                                
 21 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.61    1:07.80  
      30.18   37.62                                                
 23 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              1:07.61    1:08.14  
      30.25   37.89                                                
 24 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA              1:16.52    1:08.19  
      31.98   36.21                                                
 26 Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA                  NT    1:08.89  
      31.44   37.45                                                
 29 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:14.34    1:09.09  
      32.37   36.72                                                
 31 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:09.82    1:10.72  
      32.55   38.17                                                
 32 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA              1:09.75    1:10.82  
      32.01   38.81                                                
 33 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            1:27.21    1:11.37  
      33.27   38.10                                                
 34 Hougo, Asher J            14 YNEZ-CA              1:17.36    1:12.55  
      33.39   39.16                                                
 35 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:18.69    1:12.77  
      33.01   39.76                                                
 36 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              1:12.68    1:13.57  
      34.05   39.52                                                
 37 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              1:20.01    1:13.80  
      35.15   38.65                                                
 38 Sey, Kobena A             14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:14.33  
      33.83   40.50                                                
 40 Schmaltz, Colin A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.76    1:14.50  
      34.28   40.22                                                
 42 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:21.82    1:14.96  
      36.94   38.02                                                
 43 Hoffmann, Zj F            14 IWV-CC               1:18.85    1:16.91  
      36.12   40.79                                                
 45 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA            2:02.53    1:17.91  
      37.68   40.23                                                
 47 Henry, Dinil J            14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:24.72  
      41.54   43.18                                                
 48 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:25.02  
      40.38   44.64                                                
 49 Malck, Sebastian J        14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:25.16  
      40.18   44.98                                                
 50 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA              1:40.76    1:37.43  
      47.64   49.79                                                
 51 Linskey, Matthew J        13 PVST-CA              1:46.17    1:37.54  
      48.74   48.80                                                
 52 Ludlow, Daniel M          13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:40.38  
      51.25   49.13                                                
 -- Lam, Oscar M              13 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      49.28                                                        
 -- Xu, Randy C               13 Daland-CA                 NT         DQ  
      33.10   40.37                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  5 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              2:10.59    2:15.06  
      29.05   36.38   38.59   31.04                                
  9 Pecile, Max A             14 YNEZ-CA              2:23.28    2:19.09  
      30.78   35.86   43.21   29.24                                
 10 Albrecht, Jack A          14 Waves-CA             2:23.86    2:19.40  
      31.38   35.35   43.02   29.65                                
 11 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA              2:22.89    2:20.26  
      31.06   35.85   41.59   31.76                                
 12 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              2:19.83    2:20.45  
      30.86   38.23   41.68   29.68                                
 13 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              2:27.98    2:20.91  
      30.76   36.80   41.76   31.59                                
 14 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              2:18.60    2:20.96  
      31.15   35.89   42.83   31.09                                
 17 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              2:22.32    2:24.79  
      30.22   34.66   47.20   32.71                                
 18 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA              2:28.10    2:26.31  
      32.50   35.69   42.85   35.27                                
 19 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              2:28.47    2:31.82  
      31.94   39.47   47.78   32.63                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              2:31.84    2:26.71  
      33.01   39.80   40.41   33.49                                
  3 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              2:37.97    2:30.60  
      32.10   38.57   47.01   32.92                                
  4 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              2:29.77    2:31.31  
      33.06   40.02   45.80   32.43                                
  5 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              2:35.53    2:32.15  
      33.74   42.26   43.08   33.07                                
  6 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              2:40.18    2:35.30  
      34.39   41.24   46.14   33.53                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA                  NT    2:22.23  
      30.98   37.27   41.74   32.24                                
  2 Major, Langston B         13 UN-07-CA                  NT    2:25.66  
      29.80   37.12   46.11   32.63                                
  5 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            2:46.31    2:28.69  
      32.75   37.39   45.02   33.53                                
  6 Hohmann, Hurasp           13 Waves-CA                  NT    2:29.74  
      30.60   38.31   46.49   34.34                                
  7 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              2:49.58    2:36.85  
      35.73   41.80   45.16   34.16                                
 10 Hoffmann, Zj F            14 IWV-CC               2:47.22    2:45.11  
      36.96   41.38   48.23   38.54                                
 11 Didden, Henry T           13 Waves-CA             3:09.16    2:53.62  
      39.91   44.23   52.17   37.31                                
 12 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:30.85  
      47.31   54.92 1:01.60   47.02                                
 -- Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              2:53.47         DQ  
      33.22 1:29.44   32.89   18.21                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Allen, Spencer G          17 PVST-CA                21.94      22.60  
  2 Lu, Jason F               17 PVST-CA                23.23      22.87  
  3 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                21.91      22.92  
  4 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                22.70      23.35  
  5 Pepper, Marcus K          16 IWV-CC                 23.59      23.37  
  6 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA               23.16      23.50  
  7 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 23.89      23.69  
  8 Clemente, Joshua A        17 RTLR-CA                24.00      23.89  
 10 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA                23.09      24.06  
 11 Flores, Alan G            15 PVST-CA                23.77      24.23  
 12 Grieco, Jace A            15 YNEZ-CA                24.53      24.58  
 17 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA                25.69      25.37  
 19 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA                25.25      25.64  
 19 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA                27.34      25.64  
 22 Wilcox, Alex W            15 UN-03-CA               27.13      25.84  
 24 Pedraza, Owen P           16 PVST-CA                26.28      25.94  
 26 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA                27.31      26.09  
 28 Tirado, Romeo J           15 PVST-CA                26.46      26.88  
.RED - Division  
  1 Demidov, Alexander        15 UN-CA                  29.00      25.63  
  5 Batta, Jatin              15 Polar Bears-CA         28.03      27.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-01-CA                  NT      23.83  
  2 Vardanyan, Gevorg         16 CCAT-CA                   NT      24.57  
  4 Almeida, Rafael D         17 Polar Bears-CA            NT      25.59  
  7 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                   NT      26.71  
  8 Guberman, Alex G          15 UN-07-CA                  NT      27.42  
 14 Malck, Chris J            15 Polar Bears-CA            NT      28.63  
 16 Dragonette, Nicolas J     15 YNEZ-CA                   NT      29.30  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Allen, Spencer G          17 PVST-CA                47.93      50.25  
      23.69   26.56                                                
  2 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                48.74      51.04  
      24.86   26.18                                                
  3 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA               51.84      51.35  
      24.78   26.57                                                
  4 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA                49.75      51.55  
      25.21   26.34                                                
  5 Concha, Andres C          15 Waves-CA               52.97      51.72  
      25.34   26.38                                                
  6 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA                49.51      51.79  
      25.20   26.59                                                
  7 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 51.17      52.06  
      24.87   27.19                                                
  9 Pepper, Marcus K          16 IWV-CC                 52.32      52.71  
      25.00   27.71                                                
 10 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-01-CA               56.01      52.88  
      25.45   27.43                                                
 11 Grieco, Jace A            15 YNEZ-CA                51.78      53.45  
      24.94   28.51                                                
 13 Vardanyan, Gevorg         16 CCAT-CA                54.45      54.73  
      25.92   28.81                                                
 16 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA                56.02      55.84  
      26.54   29.30                                                
 20 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                52.41      56.81  
      27.16   29.65                                                
 23 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA                58.68      57.70  
      27.81   29.89                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Demidov, Alexander        15 UN-CA                  59.85      56.02  
      26.61   29.41                                                
  2 Farrell, Sean J           15 PVST-CA                59.95      56.84  
      26.90   29.94                                                
  3 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA              1:01.06      57.84  
      28.08   29.76                                                
  5 Purdom, Jaeger G          15 YNEZ-CA              1:00.11      58.78  
      27.53   31.25                                                
WHT - Division  
  3 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                   NT      57.51  
      28.07   29.44                                                
  8 Guberman, Alex G          15 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:02.63  
      30.60   32.03                                                
 14 Dragonette, Nicolas J     15 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:05.37  
      30.63   34.74                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Jason F               17 PVST-CA                26.87      25.70  
  2 Allen, Spencer G          17 PVST-CA                26.96      27.22  
  3 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                   NT      27.72  
  4 Pepper, Marcus K          16 IWV-CC                 33.00      27.97  
  5 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                25.67      28.21  
  6 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 29.35      28.63  
  7 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA                27.64      28.66  
 10 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA               29.86      28.79  
 12 Clemente, Joshua A        17 RTLR-CA                31.63      29.51  
 14 Flores, Alan G            15 PVST-CA                30.49      29.63  
 14 Vardanyan, Gevorg         16 CCAT-CA                   NT      29.63  
 16 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-01-CA                  NT      29.65  
 23 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA                   NT      31.87  
 27 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA                39.71      32.56  
 29 Pedraza, Owen P           16 PVST-CA                32.94      32.73  
 34 Almeida, Rafael D         17 Polar Bears-CA            NT      33.57  
 37 Guberman, Alex G          15 UN-07-CA                  NT      34.23  
 39 Wilcox, Alex W            15 UN-03-CA                  NT      34.73  
 40 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                   NT      34.90  
 44 Dragonette, Nicolas J     15 YNEZ-CA                   NT      36.73  
 46 Malck, Chris J            15 Polar Bears-CA            NT      37.29  
 48 Batta, Jatin              15 Polar Bears-CA         42.14      38.94  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Spencer G          17 PVST-CA                29.38      29.02  
  2 Lu, Jason F               17 PVST-CA                29.96      29.27  
  3 Clemente, Joshua A        17 RTLR-CA                31.44      29.96  
  4 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 30.72      30.09  
  5 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                   NT      31.27  
  6 Pepper, Marcus K          16 IWV-CC                 36.00      31.61  
  7 Flores, Alan G            15 PVST-CA                32.17      31.91  
  9 Pedraza, Owen P           16 PVST-CA                34.12      32.21  
 12 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA               34.70      33.15  
 13 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                35.37      33.22  
 14 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-01-CA                  NT      33.35  
 15 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA                39.62      33.64  
 17 Tirado, Romeo J           15 PVST-CA                   NT      33.89  
 18 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA                34.74      33.94  
 24 Batta, Jatin              15 Polar Bears-CA         37.63      35.37  
 27 Wilcox, Alex W            15 UN-03-CA                  NT      35.79  
 29 Vardanyan, Gevorg         16 CCAT-CA                   NT      35.90  
 30 Almeida, Rafael D         17 Polar Bears-CA            NT      35.98  
 36 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA                   NT      37.14  
 41 Malck, Chris J            15 Polar Bears-CA            NT      39.88  
 42 Guberman, Alex G          15 UN-07-CA                  NT      39.92  
 -- Dragonette, Nicolas J     15 YNEZ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Allen, Spencer G          17 PVST-CA              1:00.70    1:04.06  
      29.67   34.39                                                
  2 Lu, Jason F               17 PVST-CA              1:03.10    1:04.16  
      30.71   33.45                                                
  3 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA               1:02.33    1:06.38  
      32.19   34.19                                                
  5 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA              1:06.92    1:09.95  
      32.84   37.11                                                
  6 Flores, Alan G            15 PVST-CA              1:09.70    1:10.29  
      33.97   36.32                                                
  7 Pepper, Marcus K          16 IWV-CC               1:11.05    1:10.39  
      33.80   36.59                                                
 10 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA              1:10.39    1:11.88  
      34.09   37.79                                                
 11 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA              1:13.75    1:12.32  
      34.12   38.20                                                
 15 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA             1:16.17    1:16.65  
      34.95   41.70                                                
 17 Purdom, Jaeger G          15 YNEZ-CA              1:14.97    1:17.95  
      36.53   41.42                                                
.RED - Division  
  4 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA              1:21.34    1:20.85  
      37.99   42.86                                                
WHT - Division  
  6 Guberman, Alex G          15 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:28.10  
      41.67   46.43                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                   NT      24.45  
  2 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                25.52      25.12  
  3 Pepper, Marcus K          16 IWV-CC                 28.00      25.36  
  4 Lu, Jason F               17 PVST-CA                26.15      25.37  
  5 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA                24.97      26.05  
  6 Clemente, Joshua A        17 RTLR-CA                27.14      26.16  
  7 Allen, Spencer G          17 PVST-CA                25.93      26.23  
  8 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA               27.60      26.34  
  9 Vardanyan, Gevorg         16 CCAT-CA                   NT      26.42  
 11 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 27.34      26.97  
 12 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-01-CA                  NT      27.01  
 13 Flores, Alan G            15 PVST-CA                27.69      27.04  
 18 Pedraza, Owen P           16 PVST-CA                29.76      28.38  
 21 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA                42.97      28.82  
 23 Grieco, Jace A            15 YNEZ-CA                   NT      29.16  
 28 Almeida, Rafael D         17 Polar Bears-CA            NT      30.23  
 29 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA                39.72      30.50  
 30 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA                   NT      30.55  
 31 Wilcox, Alex W            15 UN-03-CA                  NT      30.61  
 32 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                   NT      30.85  
 35 Tirado, Romeo J           15 PVST-CA                38.33      31.19  
 43 Malck, Chris J            15 Polar Bears-CA            NT      32.48  
 44 Batta, Jatin              15 Polar Bears-CA         34.38      32.83  
 46 Dragonette, Nicolas J     15 YNEZ-CA                   NT      33.02  
 50 Guberman, Alex G          15 UN-07-CA                  NT      34.80  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                52.03      55.14  
      25.61   29.53                                                
  2 Lu, Jason F               17 PVST-CA                55.24      55.24  
      26.98   28.26                                                
  3 Pepper, Marcus K          16 IWV-CC                 56.39      56.25  
      26.62   29.63                                                
  4 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-01-CA             1:03.33      57.63  
      26.91   30.72                                                
  5 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA                56.81      57.72  
      27.29   30.43                                                
  6 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA                54.34      58.18  
      26.86   31.32                                                
  7 Concha, Andres C          15 Waves-CA               58.17      58.24  
      27.09   31.15                                                
  8 Vardanyan, Gevorg         16 CCAT-CA              1:01.11      59.31  
      28.34   30.97                                                
 10 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA               1:01.49      59.49  
      27.38   32.11                                                
 11 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA             1:00.32    1:00.42  
      27.48   32.94                                                
 13 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              1:03.01    1:00.82  
      28.65   32.17                                                
 14 Demidov, Alexander        15 UN-CA                1:06.69    1:01.10  
      28.93   32.17                                                
 15 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA              1:02.44    1:01.29  
      28.76   32.53                                                
 22 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA              1:06.10    1:05.00  
      30.55   34.45                                                
WHT - Division  
  2 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:08.30  
      31.31   36.99                                                
 11 Guberman, Alex G          15 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:18.53  
      36.44   42.09                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Jason F               17 PVST-CA                57.21      56.27  
      26.71   29.56                                                
  2 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                58.55      58.17  
      27.03   31.14                                                
  3 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                   NT      58.41  
      27.01   31.40                                                
  4 Pepper, Marcus K          16 IWV-CC               1:08.52      58.48  
      27.06   31.42                                                
  5 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 59.95      59.94  
      28.33   31.61                                                
  6 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA              1:00.17    1:01.25  
      27.44   33.81                                                
  7 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA             1:04.64    1:01.89  
      27.96   33.93                                                
  8 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:02.85  
      28.50   34.35                                                
 11 Vardanyan, Gevorg         16 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:03.86  
      28.84   35.02                                                
 16 Grieco, Jace A            15 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:06.12  
      29.88   36.24                                                
 17 Pedraza, Owen P           16 PVST-CA              1:02.63    1:06.19  
      29.93   36.26                                                
 22 Gebhardt, Blake W         15 PATH-CA              1:19.41    1:08.02  
      32.05   35.97                                                
 25 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA              1:10.57    1:08.39  
      31.37   37.02                                                
 27 Almeida, Rafael D         17 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:08.92  
      32.72   36.20                                                
 28 Tirado, Romeo J           15 PVST-CA              1:10.79    1:09.01  
      32.84   36.17                                                
 30 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:09.68  
      34.46   35.22                                                
 39 Guberman, Alex G          15 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:14.45  
      34.52   39.93                                                
 41 Batta, Jatin              15 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.08    1:14.83  
      36.05   38.78                                                
 44 Malck, Chris J            15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:17.37  
      34.31   43.06                                                
 46 Dragonette, Nicolas J     15 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:20.76  
      36.10   44.66                                                
 -- Wilcox, Alex W            15 UN-03-CA                  NT         DQ  
      34.05   39.11                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA              2:01.53    2:08.07  
      27.75   34.01   37.86   28.45                                
  2 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA               2:00.89    2:08.40  
      28.31   33.39   37.38   29.32                                
  3 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-01-CA             2:17.77    2:11.86  
      27.24   33.93   39.69   31.00                                
  4 Pepper, Marcus K          16 IWV-CC               2:11.01    2:13.74  
      27.99   34.09   41.75   29.91                                
  6 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              2:14.24    2:15.31  
      29.62   34.94   39.87   30.88                                
  7 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA              2:04.12    2:16.27  
      29.41   34.10   41.40   31.36                                
  8 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA             2:19.75    2:18.76  
      27.84   34.82   44.45   31.65                                
 15 Vardanyan, Gevorg         16 CCAT-CA              2:14.41    2:21.65  
      27.32   34.53   46.66   33.14                                
 16 Demidov, Alexander        15 UN-CA                2:25.36    2:24.71  
      28.82   39.16   44.37   32.36                                
.RED - Division  
  2 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA              2:31.80    2:28.76  
      31.59   41.24   43.83   32.10                                
WHT - Division  
  3 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA              2:49.64    2:26.94  
      31.08   38.68   44.46   32.72                                
  4 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                   NT    2:27.69  
      32.80   40.16   42.15   32.58                                
  8 Purdom, Jaeger G          15 YNEZ-CA              2:57.90    2:38.44  
      33.36   42.88   46.33   35.87                                
  9 Guberman, Alex G          15 UN-07-CA                  NT    2:44.86  
      36.42   40.56   50.29   37.59                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-01-CA             1:04.44    1:00.78  
      29.57   31.21                                                
  2 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 59.86    1:00.86  
      29.92   30.94                                                
  3 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA              1:06.10    1:01.13  
      30.03   31.10                                                
  4 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA              1:01.23    1:01.41  
      29.93   31.48                                                
  5 Albrecht, Jack A          14 Waves-CA             1:05.92    1:01.47  
      29.96   31.51                                                
  6 Concha, Andres C          15 Waves-CA             1:04.55    1:01.88  
      29.53   32.35                                                
  7 Corbin, Kyle J            15 Waves-CA             1:03.00    1:01.94  
      29.65   32.29                                                
  8 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA                59.92    1:02.09  
      30.89   31.20                                                
  9 Flores, Alan G            15 PVST-CA              1:02.56    1:02.25  
      30.22   32.03                                                
 10 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              1:04.36    1:02.35  
      30.76   31.59                                                
 11 Pecile, Max A             14 YNEZ-CA              1:05.26    1:02.92  
      29.77   33.15                                                
 12 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              1:05.69    1:04.25  
      31.40   32.85                                                
 13 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA              1:05.46    1:04.90  
      31.23   33.67                                                
 14 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              1:04.02    1:05.18  
      31.63   33.55                                                
 15 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                58.78    1:05.87  
      32.02   33.85                                                
 16 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              1:06.05    1:05.89  
      32.10   33.79                                                
 17 Vardanyan, Gevorg         16 CCAT-CA              1:03.43    1:06.47  
      32.09   34.38                                                
 18 Farrell, Sean J           15 PVST-CA              1:06.60    1:06.88  
      32.22   34.66                                                
 19 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              1:07.70    1:08.11  
      33.61   34.50                                                
 20 Demidov, Alexander        15 UN-CA                1:10.80    1:08.66  
      33.01   35.65                                                
 21 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA              1:07.71    1:08.88  
      32.97   35.91                                                
 22 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA              1:09.24    1:09.22  
      33.14   36.08                                                
 23 Hillner, Luke W           13 CSSC-CA              1:09.32    1:09.57  
      33.95   35.62                                                
 24 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:11.20    1:09.99  
      34.15   35.84                                                
 25 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:08.22    1:10.51  
      33.79   36.72                                                
 26 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA              1:10.38    1:16.78  
      37.07   39.71                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.51    1:08.05  
      31.86   36.19                                                
  2 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            1:14.56    1:08.24  
      34.49   33.75                                                
  3 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:14.24    1:09.45  
      34.50   34.95                                                
  4 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:14.28    1:09.69  
      34.30   35.39                                                
  5 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              1:13.63    1:12.12  
      35.20   36.92                                                
  6 Hoffmann, Zj F            14 IWV-CC               1:17.74    1:14.45  
      35.52   38.93                                                
  7 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:17.10    1:15.77  
      36.78   38.99                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 Waves-CA                  NT    1:06.61  
      32.97   33.64                                                
  2 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:13.89  
      36.82   37.07                                                
  3 Guberman, Alex G          15 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:14.34  
      36.60   37.74                                                
  4 Schmaltz, Colin A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.53    1:15.48  
      36.79   38.69                                                
  5 Booth, Carter L           14 CSSC-CA              1:19.77    1:15.56  
      37.91   37.65                                                
  6 Didden, Henry T           13 Waves-CA                  NT    1:19.58  
      39.11   40.47                                                
  7 Dragonette, Nicolas J     15 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:20.61  
      38.57   42.04                                                
  8 Ou, George                13 Daland-CA            1:33.29    1:21.12  
      39.07   42.05                                                
  9 Quiles, Aidan J           13 CSSC-CA              1:42.79    1:40.33  
      48.45   51.88                                                
 -- Major, Langston B         13 UN-07-CA                  NT         DQ  
      32.57   35.40