SLO 11-Over Meet - Meet Results

SLO 11-Over Meet
9/23/2017 - 9/24/2017
,  
Updated: 9/25/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/25/2017 11:28 AM
                2017 SLO 11&Over Meet - 9/23/2017 to 9/24/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartolome, Annie          16 PUMA-CA                54.28      57.39  
                  28.21       57.39 (29.18)                                        
  2 Koc, Naya                 12 San Luis Obispo-CA     57.69      57.81  
                  28.15       57.81 (29.66)                                        
  3 Raymond, Mackenzie        16 PASO-CA                58.04      58.38  
                  28.12       58.38 (30.26)                                        
  4 Wood, Gabby               17 PUMA-CA                58.33      58.91  
                  28.60       58.91 (30.31)                                        
  5 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA     56.69      59.16  
                  28.62       59.16 (30.54)                                        
  6 Hughes, Audrey            15 PASO-CA                54.10      59.24  
                  28.83       59.24 (30.41)                                        
  7 Haas, Alexis              14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.24      59.69  
                  28.79       59.69 (30.90)                                        
  8 Shapero, Jessica          16 PUMA-CA                59.47    1:00.33  
                  28.82     1:00.33 (31.51)                                        
  9 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       11 SMSC-CA              1:04.29    1:00.95  
                  29.01     1:00.95 (31.94)                                        
 10 Giannini, Emilie          14 PUMA-CA              1:02.09    1:01.29  
                  28.24     1:01.29 (33.05)                                        
 11 Oppedahl, Claire          13 PUMA-CA              1:04.02    1:02.63  
                  30.00     1:02.63 (32.63)                                        
 12 Wood, Rachel              14 PUMA-CA              1:05.13    1:02.68  
                  31.00     1:02.68 (31.68)                                        
 13 Cusick, Sydney            15 PUMA-CA                57.04    1:02.84  
                  30.56     1:02.84 (32.28)                                        
 14 Springer, Abby            14 PASO-CA              1:02.39    1:03.46  
                  30.93     1:03.46 (32.53)                                        
 15 Allen, Jamie              14 SMSC-CA              1:04.08    1:04.68  
                  30.92     1:04.68 (33.76)                                        
 16 Dooley, Clare             16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.74    1:04.90  
                  31.84     1:04.90 (33.06)                                        
 17 Steed, Ryan               12 SMSC-CA              1:05.13    1:05.42  
                  32.34     1:05.42 (33.08)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA              1:04.42    1:05.59  
                  31.70     1:05.59 (33.89)                                        
 19 Jebens, Alaska            13 SMSC-CA              1:06.79    1:05.96  
                  32.03     1:05.96 (33.93)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Aly            11 SMSC-CA              1:08.12    1:06.37  
                  32.21     1:06.37 (34.16)                                        
 21 Carlson, Rachel           16 SMSC-CA              1:07.89    1:06.43  
                  32.05     1:06.43 (34.38)                                        
 22 Brooks, Keira             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:09.20    1:06.52  
                  31.41     1:06.52 (35.11)                                        
 23 Lim, Kylie                16 PUMA-CA              1:04.76    1:06.80  
                  31.75     1:06.80 (35.05)                                        
 24 Cusick, Sam               13 PUMA-CA              1:06.42    1:07.05  
                  31.99     1:07.05 (35.06)                                        
 25 Brown, Jada               12 SMSC-CA              1:08.96    1:08.14  
                  33.26     1:08.14 (34.88)                                        
 26 Perez, Cat                14 SMSC-CA              1:09.99    1:08.38  
                  32.13     1:08.38 (36.25)                                        
 27 Giannini, Lindsey         11 PUMA-CA              1:21.22    1:09.01  
                  32.12     1:09.01 (36.89)                                        
 28 Johnson, Chelsea          13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.12    1:09.53  
                  33.60     1:09.53 (35.93)                                        
 29 Mosichuk, Morgan          13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:09.52    1:10.17  
                  33.78     1:10.17 (36.39)                                        
 30 Schneider, Karly          14 SMSC-CA              1:07.64    1:10.31  
                  33.05     1:10.31 (37.26)                                        
 31 Carrier, Alyssa           14 SMSC-CA              1:15.21    1:10.68  
                  33.45     1:10.68 (37.23)                                        
 32 Estes, Ashlyn             13 PASO-CA              1:16.66    1:11.20  
                  34.97     1:11.20 (36.23)                                        
 33 Estes, Taryn              15 PASO-CA              1:13.21    1:11.84  
                  34.26     1:11.84 (37.58)                                        
 34 Wemple, Gianna            14 PUMA-CA              1:15.32    1:12.19  
                  33.82     1:12.19 (38.37)                                        
 35 Redash, Emma              12 SMSC-CA              1:18.65    1:13.98  
                  35.70     1:13.98 (38.28)                                        
 36 Hudson, Bridget           15 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:15.37  
                  34.82     1:15.37 (40.55)                                        
 37 Triplett, Gracie          12 SMSC-CA              1:14.84    1:16.45  
                  37.67     1:16.45 (38.78)                                        
 38 Carrier, Sydney           12 SMSC-CA              1:14.38    1:17.18  
                  37.65     1:17.18 (39.53)                                        
 39 Russell, Aleah            16 PASO-CA                   NT    1:17.50  
                  38.70     1:17.50 (38.80)                                        
 40 Money, Abby               13 PUMA-CA              1:25.50    1:18.42  
                  37.02     1:18.42 (41.40)                                        
 41 Brussel, Gwendolyn        12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:24.63  
                1:26.47         1:24.63 ( )                                        
 42 Hais, Gwyneth             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:33.95    1:37.38  
                  45.29     1:37.38 (52.09)                                        
 43 Russell, Katrina          11 PASO-CA                   NT    1:48.11  
                  50.81     1:48.11 (57.30)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Mackenzie        16 PASO-CA              1:59.09    2:06.33  
                  28.15       59.48 (31.33)     1:32.67 (33.19)     2:06.33 (33.66)
  2 Haas, Alexis              14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:04.41    2:08.19  
                  29.30     1:01.55 (32.25)     1:35.35 (33.80)     2:08.19 (32.84)
  3 Wood, Gabby               17 PUMA-CA              2:08.39    2:08.58  
                  29.31     1:01.99 (32.68)     1:35.96 (33.97)     2:08.58 (32.62)
  4 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       11 SMSC-CA              2:11.43    2:10.95  
                  29.45     1:02.39 (32.94)     1:36.54 (34.15)     2:10.95 (34.41)
  5 Springer, Abby            14 PASO-CA              2:15.40    2:14.96  
                  31.97     1:06.24 (34.27)     1:41.21 (34.97)     2:14.96 (33.75)
  6 Giannini, Emilie          14 PUMA-CA              2:22.76    2:16.63  
                  29.18     1:04.29 (35.11)     1:41.12 (36.83)     2:16.63 (35.51)
  7 Corella, Alyssia          13 PASO-CA              2:38.12    2:17.21  
                  31.76     1:05.90 (34.14)     1:41.18 (35.28)     2:17.21 (36.03)
  8 Wood, Rachel              14 PUMA-CA              2:20.20    2:18.03  
                  32.46     1:08.45 (35.99)     1:44.57 (36.12)     2:18.03 (33.46)
  9 Oppedahl, Claire          13 PUMA-CA              2:40.05    2:18.35  
                1:07.52     1:43.34 (35.82)     2:18.45 (35.11)         2:18.35 ( )
 10 Steed, Ryan               12 SMSC-CA              2:20.34    2:19.35  
                  33.02     1:09.51 (36.49)     1:44.85 (35.34)     2:19.35 (34.50)
 11 Zimmerman, Aly            11 SMSC-CA              2:20.78    2:19.36  
                  32.54     1:08.83 (36.29)     1:45.10 (36.27)     2:19.36 (34.26)
 12 Morris, Sydney            17 SMSC-CA              2:22.49    2:20.61  
                  31.94     1:07.21 (35.27)     1:44.16 (36.95)     2:20.61 (36.45)
 13 Dooley, Clare             16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:16.18    2:21.22  
                  33.85     1:10.17 (36.32)     1:46.16 (35.99)     2:21.22 (35.06)
 14 Jebens, Alaska            13 SMSC-CA              2:22.85    2:23.32  
                  32.86     1:09.59 (36.73)     1:47.19 (37.60)     2:23.32 (36.13)
 15 Allen, Jamie              14 SMSC-CA              2:18.00    2:23.73  
                  31.96     1:09.32 (37.36)     1:47.61 (38.29)     2:23.73 (36.12)
 16 Brooks, Keira             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:29.00    2:23.87  
                  32.95     1:09.44 (36.49)     1:47.77 (38.33)     2:23.87 (36.10)
 17 Carlson, Rachel           16 SMSC-CA              2:26.84    2:24.42  
                  32.99     1:09.17 (36.18)     1:47.93 (38.76)     2:24.42 (36.49)
 18 Brown, Jada               12 SMSC-CA              2:22.97    2:28.02  
                  34.05     1:11.22 (37.17)     1:50.26 (39.04)     2:28.02 (37.76)
 19 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA              2:16.00    2:28.43  
                  33.17     1:10.48 (37.31)     1:49.56 (39.08)     2:28.43 (38.87)
 20 Perez, Cat                14 SMSC-CA              2:33.37    2:28.70  
                  32.16     1:09.90 (37.74)     1:49.07 (39.17)     2:28.70 (39.63)
 21 Johnson, Chelsea          13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:33.12    2:32.06  
                  33.77     1:11.81 (38.04)     1:52.68 (40.87)     2:32.06 (39.38)
 22 Barton, Natalie           11 SMSC-CA              3:09.04    2:33.11  
                  34.70     1:13.47 (38.77)     1:53.99 (40.52)     2:33.11 (39.12)
 23 Ogorsolka, Stella         12 PASO-CA              2:49.67    2:33.28  
                  35.09     1:14.32 (39.23)     1:56.24 (41.92)     2:33.28 (37.04)
 24 Estes, Ashlyn             13 PASO-CA                   NT    2:33.34  
                  34.56     1:13.32 (38.76)     1:54.40 (41.08)     2:33.34 (38.94)
 25 Schneider, Karly          14 SMSC-CA              2:28.89    2:34.10  
                  34.08     1:12.22 (38.14)     1:52.06 (39.84)     2:34.10 (42.04)
 26 Mosichuk, Morgan          13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:33.50    2:35.05  
                  34.70     1:13.44 (38.74)     1:54.88 (41.44)     2:35.05 (40.17)
 27 Estes, Taryn              15 PASO-CA              2:41.19    2:35.10  
                  36.78     1:15.63 (38.85)     1:56.16 (40.53)     2:35.10 (38.94)
 28 Redash, Emma              12 SMSC-CA              2:51.53    2:37.25  
                  36.78     1:16.76 (39.98)     1:58.17 (41.41)     2:37.25 (39.08)
 29 Wemple, Gianna            14 PUMA-CA              2:50.62    2:37.98  
                  33.87     1:12.66 (38.79)     1:55.46 (42.80)     2:37.98 (42.52)
 30 Calderon, Kasey           11 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:39.13  
                  34.78     1:15.11 (40.33)     1:57.23 (42.12)     2:39.13 (41.90)
 31 Carrier, Alyssa           14 SMSC-CA              2:44.89    2:41.40  
                  35.23     1:16.70 (41.47)     1:59.57 (42.87)     2:41.40 (41.83)
 32 Giannini, Lindsey         11 PUMA-CA              2:42.88    2:43.32  
                  36.99     1:18.25 (41.26)     2:01.87 (43.62)     2:43.32 (41.45)
 33 Carrier, Sydney           12 SMSC-CA              2:40.27    2:44.71  
                  37.84     1:19.73 (41.89)     2:02.31 (42.58)     2:44.71 (42.40)
 34 Russell, Aleah            16 PASO-CA                   NT    2:45.16  
                  38.30     1:20.72 (42.42)     2:04.82 (44.10)     2:45.16 (40.34)
 35 Triplett, Gracie          12 SMSC-CA              2:40.06    2:45.95  
                  37.35     1:19.01 (41.66)     2:03.63 (44.62)     2:45.95 (42.32)
 36 Latham, Charleigh         11 SMSC-CA              2:43.23    2:46.22  
                  35.48     1:17.84 (42.36)     2:03.49 (45.65)     2:46.22 (42.73)
 37 Jimenez, Emma             12 SMSC-CA              3:13.30    2:46.84  
                  36.39     1:17.93 (41.54)     2:05.09 (47.16)     2:46.84 (41.75)
 38 Miller, Dayjah            11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    2:48.93  
                  36.81     1:20.10 (43.29)     2:02.70 (42.60)     2:48.93 (46.23)
 39 Money, Abby               13 PUMA-CA              2:56.59    2:49.23  
                  38.58     1:21.28 (42.70)     2:06.30 (45.02)     2:49.23 (42.93)
 40 Contreras, Isabelle       12 SMSC-CA              2:56.09    2:49.35  
                  37.32     1:21.09 (43.77)     2:06.05 (44.96)     2:49.35 (43.30)
 41 Hetland, Grace            13 SMSC-CA              3:08.68    3:00.56  
                  41.11     1:28.39 (47.28)     2:15.11 (46.72)     3:00.56 (45.45)
 42 Hais, Gwyneth             14 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:43.16  
                  44.95     1:43.50 (58.55)     2:41.66 (58.16)   3:43.16 (1:01.50)
 43 Russell, Katrina          11 PASO-CA                   NT    4:12.47  
                  48.76   1:54.25 (1:05.49)   3:03.92 (1:09.67)   4:12.47 (1:08.55)
 -- Inutan, Kamryn            11 SMSC-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Audrey            15 PASO-CA              5:11.81    5:27.49  
                  30.71     1:03.23 (32.52)     1:36.22 (32.99)     2:09.13 (32.91)
        2:41.80 (32.67)     3:14.56 (32.76)     3:47.63 (33.07)     4:21.12 (33.49)
        4:54.73 (33.61)     5:27.49 (32.76)                                        
  2 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:12.60    5:31.59  
                  31.37     1:04.69 (33.32)     1:38.19 (33.50)     2:11.64 (33.45)
        2:45.47 (33.83)     3:19.49 (34.02)     3:52.82 (33.33)     4:26.06 (33.24)
        4:59.10 (33.04)     5:31.59 (32.49)                                        
  3 Raymond, Mackenzie        16 PASO-CA              5:16.88    5:35.79  
                  30.79     1:03.58 (32.79)     1:36.97 (33.39)     2:10.86 (33.89)
        2:45.06 (34.20)     3:19.01 (33.95)     3:52.84 (33.83)     4:27.00 (34.16)
        5:01.72 (34.72)     5:35.79 (34.07)                                        
  4 Haas, Alexis              14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:43.07    5:51.03  
                  31.00     1:05.39 (34.39)     1:40.74 (35.35)     2:16.31 (35.57)
        2:51.76 (35.45)     3:27.76 (36.00)     4:03.78 (36.02)     4:40.08 (36.30)
        5:16.06 (35.98)     5:51.03 (34.97)                                        
  5 Wood, Gabby               17 PUMA-CA              5:50.20    5:52.31  
                  32.93     1:08.46 (35.53)     1:44.14 (35.68)     2:20.37 (36.23)
        2:55.94 (35.57)     3:32.03 (36.09)     4:08.03 (36.00)     4:44.64 (36.61)
        5:19.20 (34.56)     5:52.31 (33.11)                                        
  6 Springer, Abby            14 PASO-CA              5:57.75    5:52.51  
                  33.24     1:08.85 (35.61)     1:44.75 (35.90)     2:20.38 (35.63)
        2:56.22 (35.84)     3:31.72 (35.50)     4:07.39 (35.67)     4:43.36 (35.97)
        5:19.01 (35.65)     5:52.51 (33.50)                                        
  7 Dooley, Clare             16 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:08.59    6:09.41  
                  35.00     1:12.14 (37.14)     1:49.85 (37.71)     2:27.69 (37.84)
        3:05.51 (37.82)     3:43.31 (37.80)     4:19.72 (36.41)     4:56.40 (36.68)
        5:33.88 (37.48)     6:09.41 (35.53)                                        
  8 Cusick, Sam               13 PUMA-CA              6:24.22    6:27.98  
                  33.95     1:12.07 (38.12)     1:52.61 (40.54)     2:31.40 (38.79)
        3:11.42 (40.02)     3:50.84 (39.42)     4:31.31 (40.47)     5:10.89 (39.58)
        5:50.47 (39.58)     6:27.98 (37.51)                                        
  9 Johnson, Chelsea          13 San Luis Obispo-CA   7:02.06    6:38.42  
                  36.03     1:14.48 (38.45)     1:54.24 (39.76)     2:34.09 (39.85)
        3:15.09 (41.00)     3:56.84 (41.75)     4:38.32 (41.48)     5:20.41 (42.09)
        6:01.03 (40.62)     6:38.42 (37.39)                                        
 10 Brooks, Keira             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:46.89    6:44.75  
                  35.74     1:15.81 (40.07)     1:57.15 (41.34)     2:36.79 (39.64)
        3:17.54 (40.75)     3:59.40 (41.86)     4:41.20 (41.80)     5:22.24 (41.04)
        6:04.11 (41.87)     6:44.75 (40.64)                                        
 11 Estes, Taryn              15 PASO-CA              7:09.97    6:58.07  
                  37.06     1:17.36 (40.30)     1:59.03 (41.67)     2:41.15 (42.12)
        3:23.95 (42.80)     4:06.92 (42.97)     4:49.91 (42.99)     5:33.35 (43.44)
        6:15.98 (42.63)     6:58.07 (42.09)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartolome, Annie          16 PUMA-CA                57.69    1:03.48  
                  31.89     1:03.48 (31.59)                                        
  2 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.60    1:06.22  
                  32.53     1:06.22 (33.69)                                        
  3 Hughes, Audrey            15 PASO-CA              1:04.19    1:07.32  
                  33.00     1:07.32 (34.32)                                        
  4 Koc, Naya                 12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.13    1:07.34  
                  33.52     1:07.34 (33.82)                                        
  5 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       11 SMSC-CA              1:14.30    1:08.09  
                  32.56     1:08.09 (35.53)                                        
  6 Oppedahl, Claire          13 PUMA-CA              1:11.51    1:11.21  
                  34.83     1:11.21 (36.38)                                        
  7 Shapero, Jessica          16 PUMA-CA              1:10.70    1:11.24  
                  34.41     1:11.24 (36.83)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA              1:10.39    1:11.87  
                  35.70     1:11.87 (36.17)                                        
  9 Springer, Abby            14 PASO-CA              1:09.11    1:12.95  
                  35.64     1:12.95 (37.31)                                        
 10 Morris, Sydney            17 SMSC-CA              1:16.38    1:14.73  
                  37.08     1:14.73 (37.65)                                        
 11 Steed, Ryan               12 SMSC-CA              1:14.47    1:15.22  
                  37.76     1:15.22 (37.46)                                        
 12 Corella, Alyssia          13 PASO-CA              1:15.30    1:16.04  
                  36.96     1:16.04 (39.08)                                        
 13 Giannini, Emilie          14 PUMA-CA              1:11.90    1:17.00  
                  37.46     1:17.00 (39.54)                                        
 14 Wood, Gabby               17 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:17.27  
                  37.18     1:17.27 (40.09)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Aly            11 SMSC-CA              1:15.92    1:18.14  
                  37.65     1:18.14 (40.49)                                        
 16 Wood, Rachel              14 PUMA-CA              1:26.67    1:18.15  
                  39.33     1:18.15 (38.82)                                        
 17 Carlson, Rachel           16 SMSC-CA              1:22.82    1:18.62  
                  38.38     1:18.62 (40.24)                                        
 18 Allen, Jamie              14 SMSC-CA              1:18.58    1:19.25  
                  38.66     1:19.25 (40.59)                                        
 19 Schneider, Karly          14 SMSC-CA              1:20.25    1:20.23  
                  40.29     1:20.23 (39.94)                                        
 20 Wemple, Gianna            14 PUMA-CA              1:23.53    1:22.38  
                  39.97     1:22.38 (42.41)                                        
 21 Brown, Jada               12 SMSC-CA              1:26.13    1:22.48  
                  40.64     1:22.48 (41.84)                                        
 22 Carrier, Alyssa           14 SMSC-CA              1:23.94    1:23.24  
                  40.39     1:23.24 (42.85)                                        
 23 Estes, Ashlyn             13 PASO-CA              1:27.57    1:24.92  
                  41.55     1:24.92 (43.37)                                        
 24 Jebens, Alaska            13 SMSC-CA              1:28.88    1:26.19  
                  42.14     1:26.19 (44.05)                                        
 25 Triplett, Gracie          12 SMSC-CA              1:25.44    1:26.96  
                  42.15     1:26.96 (44.81)                                        
 26 Ogorsolka, Stella         12 PASO-CA              1:29.98    1:28.57  
                  44.22     1:28.57 (44.35)                                        
 27 Redash, Emma              12 SMSC-CA              1:32.04    1:29.02  
                  44.13     1:29.02 (44.89)                                        
 28 Mosichuk, Morgan          13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:26.43    1:29.04  
                  43.03     1:29.04 (46.01)                                        
 29 Perez, Cat                14 SMSC-CA              1:30.33    1:29.24  
                  42.88     1:29.24 (46.36)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Emma             12 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:30.47  
                  43.61     1:30.47 (46.86)                                        
 31 Giannini, Lindsey         11 PUMA-CA              1:37.19    1:32.10  
                  46.57     1:32.10 (45.53)                                        
 32 Contreras, Isabelle       12 SMSC-CA              1:41.45    1:32.86  
                  45.22     1:32.86 (47.64)                                        
 33 Estes, Taryn              15 PASO-CA              1:29.90    1:34.08  
                  45.59     1:34.08 (48.49)                                        
 34 Carrier, Sydney           12 SMSC-CA              1:31.07    1:34.73  
                  46.95     1:34.73 (47.78)                                        
 35 Russell, Aleah            16 PASO-CA                   NT    1:35.21  
                  47.04     1:35.21 (48.17)                                        
 36 Latham, Charleigh         11 SMSC-CA              1:27.27    1:36.15  
                  46.89     1:36.15 (49.26)                                        
 37 Calderon, Kasey           11 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:37.23  
                1:37.23         1:37.23 ( )                                        
 38 Barton, Natalie           11 SMSC-CA              1:41.07    1:42.60  
                  50.11     1:42.60 (52.49)                                        
 39 Miller, Dayjah            11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:48.37  
                  52.64     1:48.37 (55.73)                                        
 40 Hetland, Grace            13 SMSC-CA              1:48.64    1:49.35  
                  51.36     1:49.35 (57.99)                                        
 -- Russell, Katrina          11 PASO-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Inutan, Kamryn            11 SMSC-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Gabby               17 PUMA-CA              1:12.18    1:16.12  
                  36.01     1:16.12 (40.11)                                        
  2 Koc, Naya                 12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:20.14    1:16.61  
                  37.19     1:16.61 (39.42)                                        
  3 Wood, Rachel              14 PUMA-CA              1:16.54    1:16.86  
                  37.71     1:16.86 (39.15)                                        
  4 Bartolome, Annie          16 PUMA-CA              1:17.19    1:16.95  
                  36.61     1:16.95 (40.34)                                        
  5 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       11 SMSC-CA              1:38.88    1:19.65  
                  37.93     1:19.65 (41.72)                                        
  6 Giannini, Emilie          14 PUMA-CA              1:14.61    1:21.08  
                  38.42     1:21.08 (42.66)                                        
  7 Dooley, Clare             16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.69    1:21.44  
                  38.78     1:21.44 (42.66)                                        
  8 Schneider, Karly          14 SMSC-CA              1:20.66    1:22.61  
                  39.10     1:22.61 (43.51)                                        
  9 Lim, Kylie                16 PUMA-CA              1:22.83    1:22.67  
                  38.45     1:22.67 (44.22)                                        
 10 Haas, Alexis              14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.39    1:22.97  
                  39.36     1:22.97 (43.61)                                        
 11 Cusick, Sam               13 PUMA-CA              1:25.12    1:24.04  
                  40.11     1:24.04 (43.93)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Aly            11 SMSC-CA              1:24.19    1:24.60  
                  39.99     1:24.60 (44.61)                                        
 13 Russell, Aleah            16 PASO-CA                   NT    1:25.37  
                  41.45     1:25.37 (43.92)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA              1:28.74    1:28.65  
                  42.43     1:28.65 (46.22)                                        
 15 Steed, Ryan               12 SMSC-CA              1:34.86    1:28.96  
                  43.06     1:28.96 (45.90)                                        
 16 Carlson, Rachel           16 SMSC-CA              1:32.61    1:29.18  
                  40.54     1:29.18 (48.64)                                        
 17 Redash, Emma              12 SMSC-CA              1:38.56    1:30.55  
                  42.83     1:30.55 (47.72)                                        
 18 Mosichuk, Morgan          13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:27.23    1:30.93  
                  43.36     1:30.93 (47.57)                                        
 19 Perez, Cat                14 SMSC-CA              1:32.98    1:31.63  
                  43.72     1:31.63 (47.91)                                        
 20 Brooks, Keira             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:36.13    1:31.87  
                  42.67     1:31.87 (49.20)                                        
 21 Hudson, Bridget           15 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:32.50  
                  44.36     1:32.50 (48.14)                                        
 22 Estes, Ashlyn             13 PASO-CA              1:39.97    1:32.83  
                  44.25     1:32.83 (48.58)                                        
 23 Jebens, Alaska            13 SMSC-CA              1:34.91    1:32.94  
                  44.57     1:32.94 (48.37)                                        
 24 Miller, Dayjah            11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:37.22    1:33.68  
                  45.07     1:33.68 (48.61)                                        
 25 Cusick, Sydney            15 PUMA-CA              1:26.28    1:33.87  
                  45.17     1:33.87 (48.70)                                        
 26 Allen, Jamie              14 SMSC-CA              1:35.19    1:34.95  
                  44.71     1:34.95 (50.24)                                        
 27 Carrier, Sydney           12 SMSC-CA              1:36.16    1:35.62  
                  46.11     1:35.62 (49.51)                                        
 28 Brown, Jada               12 SMSC-CA              1:43.75    1:36.80  
                  46.13     1:36.80 (50.67)                                        
 29 Money, Abby               13 PUMA-CA              1:43.77    1:38.64  
                  46.40     1:38.64 (52.24)                                        
 30 Giannini, Lindsey         11 PUMA-CA              1:38.75    1:39.48  
                  47.44     1:39.48 (52.04)                                        
 31 Carrier, Alyssa           14 SMSC-CA              1:43.84    1:39.85  
                  45.83     1:39.85 (54.02)                                        
 32 Triplett, Gracie          12 SMSC-CA              1:41.24    1:41.11  
                  49.05     1:41.11 (52.06)                                        
 33 Brussel, Gwendolyn        12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:45.21  
                  49.50     1:45.21 (55.71)                                        
 34 Hais, Gwyneth             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:52.52    1:57.77  
                  54.86   1:57.77 (1:02.91)                                        
 -- Russell, Katrina          11 PASO-CA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  54.07        DQ (1:03.38)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.64    1:02.28  
                  30.43     1:02.28 (31.85)                                        
  2 Bartolome, Annie          16 PUMA-CA                58.37    1:03.82  
                  30.32     1:03.82 (33.50)                                        
  3 Haas, Alexis              14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.82    1:06.43  
                  31.20     1:06.43 (35.23)                                        
  4 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       11 SMSC-CA              1:08.60    1:06.66  
                  31.48     1:06.66 (35.18)                                        
  5 Hughes, Audrey            15 PASO-CA              1:04.69    1:06.73  
                  31.16     1:06.73 (35.57)                                        
  6 Shapero, Jessica          16 PUMA-CA              1:09.44    1:10.72  
                  33.42     1:10.72 (37.30)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Aly            11 SMSC-CA              1:14.58    1:12.65  
                  34.14     1:12.65 (38.51)                                        
  8 Giannini, Emilie          14 PUMA-CA              1:13.42    1:12.72  
                  32.49     1:12.72 (40.23)                                        
  9 Raymond, Mackenzie        16 PASO-CA              1:11.44    1:12.77  
                  32.98     1:12.77 (39.79)                                        
 10 Oppedahl, Claire          13 PUMA-CA              1:18.78    1:12.83  
                  35.60     1:12.83 (37.23)                                        
 11 Wood, Rachel              14 PUMA-CA              1:21.04    1:13.02  
                  35.28     1:13.02 (37.74)                                        
 12 Koc, Naya                 12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:13.34    1:13.66  
                  34.36     1:13.66 (39.30)                                        
 13 Allen, Jamie              14 SMSC-CA              1:11.28    1:16.98  
                  35.61     1:16.98 (41.37)                                        
 14 Lim, Kylie                16 PUMA-CA              1:18.59    1:17.51  
                  35.68     1:17.51 (41.83)                                        
 15 Steed, Ryan               12 SMSC-CA              1:22.79    1:17.84  
                  35.64     1:17.84 (42.20)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA              1:13.53    1:18.67  
                  36.76     1:18.67 (41.91)                                        
 17 Jebens, Alaska            13 SMSC-CA              1:26.27    1:20.50  
                  37.13     1:20.50 (43.37)                                        
 18 Schneider, Karly          14 SMSC-CA              1:22.32    1:20.88  
                  37.41     1:20.88 (43.47)                                        
 19 Brown, Jada               12 SMSC-CA              1:26.56    1:23.79  
                  38.76     1:23.79 (45.03)                                        
 20 Perez, Cat                14 SMSC-CA              1:40.41    1:24.80  
                  38.82     1:24.80 (45.98)                                        
 21 Corella, Alyssia          13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:24.82  
                  38.33     1:24.82 (46.49)                                        
 22 Redash, Emma              12 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:27.59  
                  39.80     1:27.59 (47.79)                                        
 23 Carlson, Rachel           16 SMSC-CA              1:33.28    1:28.63  
                  41.37     1:28.63 (47.26)                                        
 24 Ogorsolka, Stella         12 PASO-CA                   NT    1:30.61  
                  40.71     1:30.61 (49.90)                                        
 25 Mosichuk, Morgan          13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.50    1:31.57  
                  40.31     1:31.57 (51.26)                                        
 26 Triplett, Gracie          12 SMSC-CA              1:33.24    1:31.89  
                  45.02     1:31.89 (46.87)                                        
 27 Carrier, Sydney           12 SMSC-CA              1:44.38    1:39.16  
                  46.08     1:39.16 (53.08)                                        
 28 Carrier, Alyssa           14 SMSC-CA              1:54.06    1:44.00  
                  47.22     1:44.00 (56.78)                                        
 -- Wood, Gabby               17 PUMA-CA              1:07.75         NS  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartolome, Annie          16 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:06.06  
                  30.21     1:06.06 (35.85)                                        
  2 Koc, Naya                 12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:09.47    1:06.40  
                  30.55     1:06.40 (35.85)                                        
  3 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.73    1:06.96  
                  30.58     1:06.96 (36.38)                                        
  4 Hughes, Audrey            15 PASO-CA              1:03.39    1:07.88  
                  31.17     1:07.88 (36.71)                                        
  5 Wood, Gabby               17 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:10.40  
                  32.95     1:10.40 (37.45)                                        
  6 Wood, Rachel              14 PUMA-CA              1:15.61    1:11.27  
                  34.21     1:11.27 (37.06)                                        
  7 Springer, Abby            14 PASO-CA              1:16.10    1:12.22  
                  33.46     1:12.22 (38.76)                                        
  8 Raymond, Mackenzie        16 PASO-CA              1:05.78    1:12.32  
                  33.46     1:12.32 (38.86)                                        
  9 Shapero, Jessica          16 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:13.01  
                  32.58     1:13.01 (40.43)                                        
 10 Corella, Alyssia          13 PASO-CA              1:23.68    1:13.71  
                  34.90     1:13.71 (38.81)                                        
 11 Morris, Sydney            17 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:14.07  
                  34.73     1:14.07 (39.34)                                        
 12 Lim, Kylie                16 PUMA-CA              1:22.18    1:15.00  
                  34.88     1:15.00 (40.12)                                        
 13 Dooley, Clare             16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:13.84    1:17.24  
                  37.54     1:17.24 (39.70)                                        
 14 Oldenburg, Bella          16 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:17.31  
                  36.60     1:17.31 (40.71)                                        
 15 Brooks, Keira             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:25.91    1:18.99  
                  37.08     1:18.99 (41.91)                                        
 16 Estes, Ashlyn             13 PASO-CA              1:26.74    1:22.81  
                  39.41     1:22.81 (43.40)                                        
 17 Johnson, Chelsea          13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:24.33    1:22.94  
                  41.20     1:22.94 (41.74)                                        
 18 Mosichuk, Morgan          13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:28.65    1:23.50  
                  39.97     1:23.50 (43.53)                                        
 19 Ogorsolka, Stella         12 PASO-CA              1:30.63    1:24.40  
                  39.67     1:24.40 (44.73)                                        
 20 Giannini, Lindsey         11 PUMA-CA              1:30.17    1:24.72  
                  41.12     1:24.72 (43.60)                                        
 21 Estes, Taryn              15 PASO-CA              1:30.79    1:25.04  
                  39.64     1:25.04 (45.40)                                        
 22 Wemple, Gianna            14 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:25.21  
                  39.57     1:25.21 (45.64)                                        
 23 Barton, Natalie           11 SMSC-CA              1:42.23    1:28.61  
                  45.06     1:28.61 (43.55)                                        
 24 Calderon, Kasey           11 SMSC-CA              1:38.60    1:28.67  
                  43.41     1:28.67 (45.26)                                        
 25 Contreras, Isabelle       12 SMSC-CA              1:36.81    1:30.46  
                  40.55     1:30.46 (49.91)                                        
 26 Money, Abby               13 PUMA-CA              1:39.39    1:32.28  
                  45.64     1:32.28 (46.64)                                        
 27 Miller, Dayjah            11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:32.91  
                  46.37     1:32.91 (46.54)                                        
 -- Russell, Katrina          11 PASO-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  56.52        DQ (1:04.13)                                        
 -- Russell, Aleah            16 PASO-CA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                  44.28          DQ (41.88)                                        
 -- Hais, Gwyneth             14 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT         DQ  
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Latham, Charleigh         11 SMSC-CA              1:29.47         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  44.16          DQ (49.31)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartolome, Annie          16 PUMA-CA              2:11.40    2:17.33  
                  29.44     1:04.29 (34.85)     1:45.25 (40.96)     2:17.33 (32.08)
  2 Hughes, Audrey            15 PASO-CA              2:18.55    2:22.53  
                  31.90     1:07.19 (35.29)     1:49.66 (42.47)     2:22.53 (32.87)
  3 Koc, Naya                 12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:24.17    2:26.21  
                  34.31     1:09.20 (34.89)     1:52.80 (43.60)     2:26.21 (33.41)
  4 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       11 SMSC-CA              2:32.71    2:29.97  
                  32.26     1:09.97 (37.71)     1:55.33 (45.36)     2:29.97 (34.64)
  5 Raymond, Mackenzie        16 PASO-CA              2:28.57    2:30.29  
                  32.56     1:10.98 (38.42)     1:57.84 (46.86)     2:30.29 (32.45)
  6 Wood, Rachel              14 PUMA-CA              2:40.53    2:33.11  
                  35.76     1:16.97 (41.21)     1:59.64 (42.67)     2:33.11 (33.47)
  7 Zimmerman, Aly            11 SMSC-CA              2:36.35    2:33.31  
                  33.92     1:14.47 (40.55)     1:59.14 (44.67)     2:33.31 (34.17)
  8 Giannini, Emilie          14 PUMA-CA              2:31.72    2:34.30  
                  33.57     1:15.04 (41.47)     1:59.88 (44.84)     2:34.30 (34.42)
  9 Lim, Kylie                16 PUMA-CA              2:38.12    2:36.09  
                  34.30     1:16.07 (41.77)     1:59.03 (42.96)     2:36.09 (37.06)
 10 Oppedahl, Claire          13 PUMA-CA              2:45.91    2:36.83  
                  35.67     1:16.72 (41.05)     2:02.55 (45.83)     2:36.83 (34.28)
 11 Steed, Ryan               12 SMSC-CA              2:44.76    2:37.22  
                  34.89     1:15.77 (40.88)     2:02.71 (46.94)     2:37.22 (34.51)
 12 Shapero, Jessica          16 PUMA-CA              2:33.82    2:37.43  
                  32.26     1:10.98 (38.72)     2:00.01 (49.03)     2:37.43 (37.42)
 13 Springer, Abby            14 PASO-CA              2:35.68    2:41.43  
                  35.65     1:16.13 (40.48)     2:06.25 (50.12)     2:41.43 (35.18)
 14 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA              2:32.71    2:41.93  
                  36.78     1:16.50 (39.72)     2:05.09 (48.59)     2:41.93 (36.84)
 15 Carlson, Rachel           16 SMSC-CA              2:53.23    2:44.01  
                  39.28     1:19.74 (40.46)     2:08.05 (48.31)     2:44.01 (35.96)
 16 Schneider, Karly          14 SMSC-CA              2:44.48    2:44.59  
                  37.56     1:20.72 (43.16)     2:05.46 (44.74)     2:44.59 (39.13)
 17 Brown, Jada               12 SMSC-CA              2:54.11    2:45.89  
                  36.93     1:20.11 (43.18)     2:08.78 (48.67)     2:45.89 (37.11)
 18 Allen, Jamie              14 SMSC-CA              2:40.66    2:49.39  
                  36.24     1:21.18 (44.94)     2:12.52 (51.34)     2:49.39 (36.87)
 19 Jebens, Alaska            13 SMSC-CA              2:53.78    2:49.68  
                  37.47     1:23.35 (45.88)     2:13.38 (50.03)     2:49.68 (36.30)
 20 Redash, Emma              12 SMSC-CA              3:21.96    2:52.80  
                  39.18     1:24.66 (45.48)     2:13.20 (48.54)     2:52.80 (39.60)
 21 Perez, Cat                14 SMSC-CA              2:59.27    2:54.07  
                  39.27     1:27.23 (47.96)     2:16.16 (48.93)     2:54.07 (37.91)
 22 Estes, Ashlyn             13 PASO-CA              3:06.91    2:58.34  
                  41.17     1:28.54 (47.37)     2:20.18 (51.64)     2:58.34 (38.16)
 23 Mosichuk, Morgan          13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:51.95    2:59.83  
                  39.62     1:28.25 (48.63)     2:18.44 (50.19)     2:59.83 (41.39)
 24 Triplett, Gracie          12 SMSC-CA              2:58.58    3:03.95  
                  43.98     1:28.61 (44.63)     2:25.42 (56.81)     3:03.95 (38.53)
 25 Carrier, Sydney           12 SMSC-CA              3:09.30    3:04.94  
                  45.04     1:33.14 (48.10)     2:23.91 (50.77)     3:04.94 (41.03)
 26 Carrier, Alyssa           14 SMSC-CA              3:14.41    3:05.07  
                  45.63     1:28.86 (43.23)     2:24.04 (55.18)     3:05.07 (41.03)
 27 Giannini, Lindsey         11 PUMA-CA              3:30.17    3:08.96  
                  43.12     1:32.22 (49.10)     2:29.43 (57.21)     3:08.96 (39.53)
 28 Estes, Taryn              15 PASO-CA              3:09.63    3:10.45  
                  40.55     1:30.23 (49.68)     2:29.16 (58.93)     3:10.45 (41.29)
 -- Russell, Aleah            16 PASO-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.26     1:36.68 (51.42)     2:24.01 (47.33)          DQ (42.55)
 
Girls 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 T Shirt Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    1:57.10  
     1) Raymond, Mackenzie 16           2) Hughes, Audrey 15              
     3) Springer, Abby 14               4)                                
                  30.38     1:16.81 (46.43)     1:57.10 (40.29)                    
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:00.00    1:57.67  
     1) Dooley, Clare 16                2) Peterson, Adelynn 18           
     3) Haas, Alexis 14                 4)                                
                  35.62     1:15.83 (40.21)     1:57.67 (41.84)                    
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                              NT    2:03.76  
     1) Bartolome, Annie 16             2) Giannini, Lindsey 11           
     3) Lim, Kylie 16                   4)                                
                  29.43     1:19.15 (49.72)     2:03.76 (44.61)                    
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:01.00    2:12.87  
     1) Koc, Naya 12                    2) Mosichuk, Morgan 13            
     3) Brooks, Keira 12                4)                                
                  33.73     1:26.66 (52.93)     2:12.87 (46.21)                    
  5 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:13.40  
     1) Money, Abby 13                  2) Oppedahl, Claire 13            
     3) Shapero, Jessica 16             4)                                
                  42.89     1:29.67 (46.78)     2:13.40 (43.73)                    
  6 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    2:15.31  
     1) Giannini, Emilie 14             2) Wemple, Gianna 14              
     3) Cusick, Sam 13                  4)                                
                  32.23     1:26.86 (54.63)     2:15.31 (48.45)                    
  7 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT    2:21.62  
     1) Estes, Ashlyn 13                2) Russell, Aleah 16              
     3) Estes, Taryn 15                 4)                                
                  40.13     1:29.13 (49.00)     2:21.62 (52.49)                    
  8 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                 2:02.00    2:48.06  
     1) Miller, Dayjah 11               2) Hais, Gwyneth 14               
     3) Johnson, Chelsea 13             4)                                
                  40.63   1:55.07 (1:14.44)     2:48.06 (52.99)                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:49.89  
     1) Wood, Gabby 17                  2) Shapero, Jessica 16            
     3) Giannini, Emilie 14             4) Bartolome, Annie 16            
                  27.51       56.00 (28.49)     1:23.57 (27.57)     1:49.89 (26.32)
  2 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    1:52.19  
     1) Raymond, Mackenzie 16           2) Springer, Abby 14              
     3) Corella, Alyssia 13             4) Hughes, Audrey 15              
                  28.03       58.10 (30.07)     1:25.55 (27.45)     1:52.19 (26.64)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:57.22    1:53.89  
     1) Haas, Alexis 14                 2) Koc, Naya 12                   
     3) Dooley, Clare 16                4) Peterson, Adelynn 18           
                  28.11       55.43 (27.32)     1:26.35 (30.92)     1:53.89 (27.54)
  4 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT    2:14.70  
     1) Estes, Ashlyn 13                2) Ogorsolka, Stella 12           
     3) Russell, Aleah 16               4) Estes, Taryn 15                
                  38.27     1:06.80 (28.53)     1:42.02 (35.22)     2:14.70 (32.68)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:07.55    2:20.70  
     1) Oldenburg, Bella 16             2) Brooks, Keira 12               
     3) Mosichuk, Morgan 13             4) Hais, Gwyneth 14               
                  30.28     1:04.43 (34.15)     1:34.69 (30.26)     2:20.70 (46.01)
 
Girls 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 Back Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:42.00    1:37.10  
     1) Koc, Naya 12                    2) Brooks, Keira 12               
     3) Peterson, Adelynn 18            4)                                
                  30.70     1:09.31 (38.61)     1:37.10 (27.79)                    
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:55.88  
     1) Money, Abby 13                  2) Oppedahl, Claire 13            
     3) Wemple, Gianna 14               4)                                
                  49.57     1:21.83 (32.26)     1:55.88 (34.05)                    
 -- Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Springer, Abby 14               2) Estes, Taryn 15                
     3) Hughes, Audrey 15               4)                                
                  31.88     1:10.78 (38.90)          DQ (32.79)                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 Breast Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:47.75  
     1) Giannini, Emilie 14             2) Wood, Rachel 14                
     3) Wood, Gabby 17                  4)                                
                  36.19     1:14.90 (38.71)     1:47.75 (32.85)                    
  2 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    1:57.40  
     1) Raymond, Mackenzie 16           2) Russell, Aleah 16              
     3) Corella, Alyssia 13             4)                                
                  40.74     1:19.71 (38.97)     1:57.40 (37.69)                    
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:48.00    2:01.53  
     1) Dooley, Clare 16                2) Oldenburg, Bella 16            
     3) Mosichuk, Morgan 13             4)                                
                  39.04     1:18.99 (39.95)     2:01.53 (42.54)                    
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    2:06.66  
     1) Lim, Kylie 16                   2) Giannini, Lindsey 11           
     3) Money, Abby 13                  4)                                
                  37.83     1:22.00 (44.17)     2:06.66 (44.66)                    
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 1:58.00    2:20.06  
     1) Hais, Gwyneth 14                2) Miller, Dayjah 11              
     3) Johnson, Chelsea 13             4)                                
                  52.76     1:05.30 (12.54)   2:20.06 (1:14.76)                    
  6 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT    2:25.21  
     1) Ogorsolka, Stella 12            2) Russell, Katrina 11            
     3) Estes, Ashlyn 13                4)                                
                  54.52     1:42.17 (47.65)     2:25.21 (43.04)                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 Fly Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:32.00    1:35.13  
     1) Peterson, Adelynn 18            2) Haas, Alexis 14                
     3) Mosichuk, Morgan 13             4)                                
                  28.96       59.27 (30.31)     1:35.13 (35.86)                    
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:41.10  
     1) Lim, Kylie 16                   2) Giannini, Lindsey 11           
     3) Bartolome, Annie 16             4)                                
                  33.07     1:14.09 (41.02)     1:41.10 (27.01)                    
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 1:45.00    1:47.68  
     1) Oldenburg, Bella 16             2) Johnson, Chelsea 13            
     3) Dooley, Clare 16                4)                                
                  37.14     1:14.38 (37.24)     1:47.68 (33.30)                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:08.47    2:05.47  
     1) Peterson, Adelynn 18            2) Dooley, Clare 16               
     3) Haas, Alexis 14                 4) Koc, Naya 12                   
                  31.68     1:10.77 (39.09)     1:39.90 (29.13)     2:05.47 (25.57)
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:06.73  
     1) Bartolome, Annie 16             2) Wood, Gabby 17                 
     3) Lim, Kylie 16                   4) Cusick, Sydney 15              
                  29.65     1:05.27 (35.62)     1:38.51 (33.24)     2:06.73 (28.22)
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    2:20.18  
     1) Oppedahl, Claire 13             2) Money, Abby 13                 
     3) Giannini, Emilie 14             4) Shapero, Jessica 16            
                  33.70     1:19.69 (45.99)     1:52.55 (32.86)     2:20.18 (27.63)
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                              NT    2:29.73  
     1) Wemple, Gianna 14               2) Brussel, Gwendolyn 12          
     3) Giannini, Lindsey 11            4) Cusick, Sam 13                 
                  38.99     1:19.06 (40.07)     1:59.58 (40.52)     2:29.73 (30.15)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:31.11    2:31.57  
     1) Johnson, Chelsea 13             2) Miller, Dayjah 11              
     3) Mosichuk, Morgan 13             4) Brooks, Keira 12               
                  39.92     1:23.33 (43.41)     2:00.98 (37.65)     2:31.57 (30.59)
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiunke, Peyton            17 PUMA-CA                47.55      49.09  
                  23.35       49.09 (25.74)                                        
  2 Brown, Zac                19 UN-1-CA                48.89      50.24  
                  24.36       50.24 (25.88)                                        
  3 Kiunke, Trevor            15 PUMA-CA                53.63      51.47  
                  24.85       51.47 (26.62)                                        
  4 Hughes, Gavin             17 PASO-CA                49.99      52.70  
                  25.52       52.70 (27.18)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Danny            17 PUMA-CA                53.53      54.79  
                  26.66       54.79 (28.13)                                        
  6 Davis, Noah               15 UN-2-CA                55.25      55.63  
                  26.21       55.63 (29.42)                                        
  7 Tucker, Zach              18 PASO-CA                55.53      55.84  
                  26.47       55.84 (29.37)                                        
  8 Picard, Joshua            14 PASO-CA                58.26      56.49  
                  27.59       56.49 (28.90)                                        
  9 Lacaste, Ryan             13 SMSC-CA                57.77      57.18  
                  27.13       57.18 (30.05)                                        
 10 Mathisen, Elijah          16 PASO-CA                59.21      58.11  
                  28.27       58.11 (29.84)                                        
 11 Nino, Sean                15 PASO-CA              1:03.89      58.87  
                  27.89       58.87 (30.98)                                        
 12 Dean, Bryson              13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.14    1:01.30  
                  29.28     1:01.30 (32.02)                                        
 13 Lopez, Elias              13 SMSC-CA              1:02.42    1:01.67  
                  30.01     1:01.67 (31.66)                                        
 14 Aguirre, Cole             11 SMSC-CA              1:04.40    1:01.85  
                  29.74     1:01.85 (32.11)                                        
 15 Santos, Pedro             15 SMSC-CA              1:03.13    1:02.24  
                  29.28     1:02.24 (32.96)                                        
 16 Capra, Jack               13 PUMA-CA              1:02.49    1:02.44  
                  30.02     1:02.44 (32.42)                                        
 17 Poletti, Ross             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.84    1:02.65  
                  30.70     1:02.65 (31.95)                                        
 18 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA              1:08.43    1:02.74  
                  29.97     1:02.74 (32.77)                                        
 19 Harding, Alex             13 PUMA-CA              1:08.19    1:06.04  
                  31.63     1:06.04 (34.41)                                        
 20 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA              1:07.65    1:06.26  
                  31.69     1:06.26 (34.57)                                        
 21 Miller, Leo               12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.18    1:06.67  
                  32.38     1:06.67 (34.29)                                        
 22 Clowdus, Ethan            13 SMSC-CA              1:11.89    1:07.64  
                  32.63     1:07.64 (35.01)                                        
 23 Friedrich, Ian            11 SMSC-CA              1:07.77    1:07.80  
                  33.79     1:07.80 (34.01)                                        
 24 McCarty, Parker           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:08.40    1:08.16  
                  32.70     1:08.16 (35.46)                                        
 25 Diaz, James               14 SMSC-CA              1:11.17    1:10.15  
                  34.20     1:10.15 (35.95)                                        
 26 Lin, Stephen              12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:12.57  
                  34.17     1:12.57 (38.40)                                        
 27 Kubacki, Joel             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:19.42    1:16.67  
                  37.06     1:16.67 (39.61)                                        
 28 Perje, Matthew            11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.73    1:16.82  
                  38.60     1:16.82 (38.22)                                        
 29 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.66    1:18.65  
                  36.65     1:18.65 (42.00)                                        
 30 Russell, Austin           14 PASO-CA                   NT    1:19.59  
                  38.19     1:19.59 (41.40)                                        
 31 Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:34.52    1:27.58  
                  40.72     1:27.58 (46.86)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Zac                19 UN-1-CA              1:44.01    1:49.70  
                  25.11       52.76 (27.65)     1:21.38 (28.62)     1:49.70 (28.32)
  2 Kiunke, Trevor            15 PUMA-CA              2:03.35    1:54.78  
                  26.52       54.36 (27.84)     1:24.03 (29.67)     1:54.78 (30.75)
  3 Hughes, Gavin             17 PASO-CA              1:46.64    1:57.05  
                  27.35       57.07 (29.72)     1:27.42 (30.35)     1:57.05 (29.63)
  4 Ramirez, Danny            17 PUMA-CA              1:53.69    2:00.09  
                  28.30       59.47 (31.17)     1:30.13 (30.66)     2:00.09 (29.96)
  5 Davis, Noah               15 UN-2-CA              2:05.08    2:02.52  
                  27.07       58.59 (31.52)     1:32.10 (33.51)     2:02.52 (30.42)
  6 Lacaste, Ryan             13 SMSC-CA              2:01.15    2:02.77  
                  27.46       58.87 (31.41)     1:31.42 (32.55)     2:02.77 (31.35)
  7 Picard, Joshua            14 PASO-CA              2:09.06    2:03.27  
                  29.03     1:00.49 (31.46)     1:32.39 (31.90)     2:03.27 (30.88)
  8 Moore, Ethan              16 PASO-CA              1:59.27    2:05.01  
                  28.30     1:00.80 (32.50)     1:33.91 (33.11)     2:05.01 (31.10)
  9 Tucker, Zach              18 PASO-CA                   NT    2:08.25  
                  29.20     1:01.87 (32.67)     1:35.68 (33.81)     2:08.25 (32.57)
 10 Capra, Jack               13 PUMA-CA              2:09.59    2:10.65  
                  30.66     1:04.02 (33.36)     1:37.84 (33.82)     2:10.65 (32.81)
 11 Aguirre, Cole             11 SMSC-CA              2:16.26    2:15.02  
                  30.84     1:05.50 (34.66)     1:41.60 (36.10)     2:15.02 (33.42)
 12 Poletti, Ross             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:15.83    2:15.11  
                  32.07     1:06.49 (34.42)     1:41.80 (35.31)     2:15.11 (33.31)
 13 Dean, Bryson              13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:12.99    2:15.49  
                  30.98     1:05.29 (34.31)     1:40.93 (35.64)     2:15.49 (34.56)
 14 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA              2:21.75    2:16.58  
                  32.36     1:07.92 (35.56)     1:42.86 (34.94)     2:16.58 (33.72)
 15 Lopez, Elias              13 SMSC-CA              2:24.24    2:18.44  
                  31.17   2:18.44 (1:47.27)                                        
 16 Nino, Sean                15 PASO-CA              2:31.84    2:19.03  
                  28.97     1:03.01 (34.04)     1:40.28 (37.27)     2:19.03 (38.75)
 17 Santos, Pedro             15 SMSC-CA              2:21.41    2:19.97  
                  31.35     1:06.16 (34.81)     1:42.86 (36.70)     2:19.97 (37.11)
 18 Hsiung, Lucas             11 SMSC-CA              2:31.90    2:21.98  
                  32.18     1:08.21 (36.03)     1:46.29 (38.08)     2:21.98 (35.69)
 19 Friedrich, Ian            11 SMSC-CA              2:22.76    2:22.44  
                  33.90     1:10.72 (36.82)     1:47.09 (36.37)     2:22.44 (35.35)
 20 Santos, Antonio           12 SMSC-CA              2:26.93    2:23.26  
                  33.47     1:10.21 (36.74)     1:48.24 (38.03)     2:23.26 (35.02)
 21 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA              2:26.19    2:24.04  
                  32.61     1:09.74 (37.13)     1:47.29 (37.55)     2:24.04 (36.75)
 22 Haggmark, Justin          12 PASO-CA              2:34.36    2:24.64  
                  33.78     1:10.59 (36.81)     1:48.47 (37.88)     2:24.64 (36.17)
 23 Miller, Leo               12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:39.85    2:25.88  
                  32.40     1:09.73 (37.33)     1:48.68 (38.95)     2:25.88 (37.20)
 24 Diaz, James               14 SMSC-CA              2:26.07    2:26.66  
                  33.58     1:10.89 (37.31)     1:49.71 (38.82)     2:26.66 (36.95)
 25 Clowdus, Ethan            13 SMSC-CA              2:45.21    2:26.76  
                  32.47     1:09.64 (37.17)     1:48.69 (39.05)     2:26.76 (38.07)
 26 McCarty, Parker           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:30.02    2:28.04  
                  34.05     1:11.00 (36.95)     1:49.69 (38.69)     2:28.04 (38.35)
 27 Fowler, Tristan           12 PUMA-CA              3:05.66    2:30.39  
                  33.17     1:10.99 (37.82)     1:52.97 (41.98)     2:30.39 (37.42)
 28 Coats, Natas              12 SMSC-CA              2:46.55    2:31.06  
                  32.81     1:08.88 (36.07)     1:46.52 (37.64)     2:31.06 (44.54)
 29 Harding, Alex             13 PUMA-CA              2:30.04    2:35.59  
                  34.01     1:12.01 (38.00)     1:53.69 (41.68)     2:35.59 (41.90)
 30 Haas, Liam                14 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:36.14  
                  34.19     1:13.76 (39.57)     1:54.92 (41.16)     2:36.14 (41.22)
 31 Chen, Kristian            11 SMSC-CA              3:28.63    2:40.25  
                  35.75     1:17.37 (41.62)     2:00.52 (43.15)     2:40.25 (39.73)
 32 Harrington, Levi          12 PASO-CA              2:53.06    2:41.93  
                  34.39     1:13.70 (39.31)     1:57.89 (44.19)     2:41.93 (44.04)
 33 Kubacki, Joel             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:56.17    2:46.91  
                  35.40     1:18.36 (42.96)     2:05.28 (46.92)     2:46.91 (41.63)
 34 Perje, Matthew            11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    2:53.59  
                  39.22     1:25.86 (46.64)     2:13.81 (47.95)     2:53.59 (39.78)
 35 Peterson, Elijah          11 PASO-CA                   NT    2:54.94  
                  41.18     1:27.84 (46.66)     2:15.03 (47.19)     2:54.94 (39.91)
 36 Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:02.51  
                  39.47     1:26.67 (47.20)     2:14.72 (48.05)     3:02.51 (47.79)
 37 Russell, Austin           14 PASO-CA                   NT    3:05.72  
                  43.03     1:29.84 (46.81)     2:19.60 (49.76)     3:05.72 (46.12)
 -- Heidler, Kiran            16 PUMA-CA              1:57.74         NS  
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Gavin             17 PASO-CA              4:48.70    5:10.63  
                  27.74       59.25 (31.51)     1:30.68 (31.43)     2:02.25 (31.57)
        2:33.60 (31.35)     3:05.23 (31.63)     3:36.88 (31.65)     4:08.82 (31.94)
        4:40.09 (31.27)     5:10.63 (30.54)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Danny            17 PUMA-CA              5:06.38    5:24.72  
                  30.30     1:03.58 (33.28)     1:37.18 (33.60)     2:10.43 (33.25)
        2:43.85 (33.42)     3:16.90 (33.05)     3:49.39 (32.49)     4:21.87 (32.48)
        4:53.87 (32.00)     5:24.72 (30.85)                                        
  3 Mathisen, Elijah          16 PASO-CA              5:21.98    5:41.50  
                  30.52     1:03.71 (33.19)     1:38.22 (34.51)     2:12.44 (34.22)
        2:47.29 (34.85)     3:22.57 (35.28)     3:57.45 (34.88)     4:32.52 (35.07)
        5:07.69 (35.17)     5:41.50 (33.81)                                        
  4 Davis, Noah               15 UN-2-CA              5:42.16    5:42.73  
                  30.55     1:06.02 (35.47)     1:41.84 (35.82)     2:17.83 (35.99)
        2:52.65 (34.82)     3:28.28 (35.63)     4:02.81 (34.53)     4:37.53 (34.72)
        5:12.12 (34.59)     5:42.73 (30.61)                                        
  5 Capra, Jack               13 PUMA-CA              5:42.64    5:44.01  
                  32.16     1:07.66 (35.50)     1:43.72 (36.06)     2:19.19 (35.47)
        2:54.40 (35.21)     3:29.85 (35.45)     4:03.89 (34.04)     4:38.88 (34.99)
        5:13.11 (34.23)     5:44.01 (30.90)                                        
  6 Poletti, Ross             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:50.63    6:14.76  
                  34.92     1:13.34 (38.42)     1:51.96 (38.62)     2:29.83 (37.87)
        3:08.02 (38.19)     3:46.42 (38.40)     4:24.80 (38.38)     5:03.73 (38.93)
        5:40.96 (37.23)     6:14.76 (33.80)                                        
  7 Kubacki, Joel             11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    7:58.81  
                  40.87     1:29.50 (48.63)     2:18.42 (48.92)     3:08.77 (50.35)
        3:58.26 (49.49)     4:48.83 (50.57)     5:40.08 (51.25)     6:30.61 (50.53)
        7:17.55 (46.94)     7:58.81 (41.26)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virnig, Kevin             16 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.82      59.67  
                  29.28       59.67 (30.39)                                        
  2 Martin, Jared             17 UN-2-CA                59.02      59.84  
                  28.97       59.84 (30.87)                                        
  3 Brown, Zac                19 UN-1-CA              1:06.93    1:00.40  
                  29.74     1:00.40 (30.66)                                        
  4 Hughes, Gavin             17 PASO-CA                58.20    1:05.56  
                  31.67     1:05.56 (33.89)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Danny            17 PUMA-CA              1:03.20    1:06.01  
                  31.89     1:06.01 (34.12)                                        
  6 Lacaste, Ryan             13 SMSC-CA              1:03.37    1:06.05  
                  31.78     1:06.05 (34.27)                                        
  7 Davis, Noah               15 UN-2-CA              1:05.63    1:09.86  
                  33.40     1:09.86 (36.46)                                        
  8 Tucker, Zach              18 PASO-CA              1:14.05    1:10.00  
                  34.02     1:10.00 (35.98)                                        
  9 Picard, Joshua            14 PASO-CA              1:13.89    1:10.18  
                  34.87     1:10.18 (35.31)                                        
 10 Moore, Ethan              16 PASO-CA                   NT    1:11.65  
                  35.66     1:11.65 (35.99)                                        
 11 Santos, Pedro             15 SMSC-CA              1:12.48    1:12.50  
                  35.37     1:12.50 (37.13)                                        
 12 Nino, Sean                15 PASO-CA              1:16.89    1:13.94  
                  36.15     1:13.94 (37.79)                                        
 13 Capra, Jack               13 PUMA-CA              1:11.74    1:14.42  
                  36.36     1:14.42 (38.06)                                        
 14 Lopez, Elias              13 SMSC-CA              1:20.07    1:16.89  
 15 Dean, Bryson              13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.89    1:19.26  
                  38.63     1:19.26 (40.63)                                        
 16 Santos, Antonio           12 SMSC-CA              1:20.47    1:20.05  
                  40.06     1:20.05 (39.99)                                        
 17 Aguirre, Cole             11 SMSC-CA              1:23.81    1:20.32  
                  38.97     1:20.32 (41.35)                                        
 18 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA              1:23.52    1:21.07  
                  40.27     1:21.07 (40.80)                                        
 19 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA              1:19.08    1:21.17  
                  40.05     1:21.17 (41.12)                                        
 20 Fowler, Tristan           12 PUMA-CA              1:34.21    1:22.00  
                  39.33     1:22.00 (42.67)                                        
 21 Harding, Alex             13 PUMA-CA              1:18.74    1:22.71  
                  39.92     1:22.71 (42.79)                                        
 22 Friedrich, Ian            11 SMSC-CA              1:32.27    1:24.00  
                  42.43     1:24.00 (41.57)                                        
 23 Diaz, James               14 SMSC-CA              1:31.09    1:24.03  
                  41.77     1:24.03 (42.26)                                        
 24 Hsiung, Lucas             11 SMSC-CA              1:31.64    1:24.24  
                  40.38     1:24.24 (43.86)                                        
 25 Miller, Leo               12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:32.85    1:27.47  
 26 Haggmark, Justin          12 PASO-CA              1:27.55    1:28.51  
                  42.01     1:28.51 (46.50)                                        
 27 Coats, Natas              12 SMSC-CA              1:41.98    1:28.57  
                  42.35     1:28.57 (46.22)                                        
 28 Kubacki, Joel             11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:30.93  
                  45.83     1:30.93 (45.10)                                        
 29 Haas, Liam                14 SMSC-CA              1:39.18    1:31.41  
                  43.44     1:31.41 (47.97)                                        
 30 Chen, Kristian            11 SMSC-CA              1:36.72    1:34.16  
                  47.05     1:34.16 (47.11)                                        
 31 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:38.39  
                  45.84     1:38.39 (52.55)                                        
 32 Harrington, Levi          12 PASO-CA              1:46.81    1:42.26  
                  49.64     1:42.26 (52.62)                                        
 33 Peterson, Elijah          11 PASO-CA              1:50.82    1:43.10  
                  50.66     1:43.10 (52.44)                                        
 34 Russell, Austin           14 PASO-CA                   NT    1:55.80  
                2:03.83         1:55.80 ( )                                        
 35 Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:58.26  
                  55.69   1:58.26 (1:02.57)                                        
 -- Clowdus, Ethan            13 SMSC-CA              1:39.53         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.07          DQ (43.22)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiunke, Peyton            17 PUMA-CA              1:01.39    1:04.36  
                  30.82     1:04.36 (33.54)                                        
  2 Virnig, Kevin             16 San Luis Obispo-CA     59.95    1:04.69  
                  30.79     1:04.69 (33.90)                                        
  3 Brown, Zac                19 UN-1-CA              1:03.80    1:06.04  
                  31.78     1:06.04 (34.26)                                        
  4 Tucker, Zach              18 PASO-CA              1:08.97    1:10.13  
                  32.35     1:10.13 (37.78)                                        
  5 Picard, Joshua            14 PASO-CA              1:16.69    1:12.29  
                  35.10     1:12.29 (37.19)                                        
  6 Kiunke, Trevor            15 PUMA-CA              1:15.82    1:12.94  
                  34.40     1:12.94 (38.54)                                        
  7 Lacaste, Ryan             13 SMSC-CA              1:11.75    1:13.16  
                  34.70     1:13.16 (38.46)                                        
  8 Aguirre, Cole             11 SMSC-CA              1:21.28    1:17.92  
                  38.26     1:17.92 (39.66)                                        
  9 Mathisen, Elijah          16 PASO-CA              1:20.05    1:19.00  
                  37.68     1:19.00 (41.32)                                        
 10 Diaz, James               14 SMSC-CA              1:25.19    1:21.25  
                  40.03     1:21.25 (41.22)                                        
 11 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA              1:28.74    1:22.22  
                  40.57     1:22.22 (41.65)                                        
 12 Harding, Alex             13 PUMA-CA              1:29.08    1:22.64  
                  38.95     1:22.64 (43.69)                                        
 13 Dean, Bryson              13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:27.74    1:26.43  
                  41.02     1:26.43 (45.41)                                        
 14 Lin, Stephen              12 PUMA-CA              1:32.98    1:27.08  
                  41.09     1:27.08 (45.99)                                        
 15 Lopez, Elias              13 SMSC-CA              1:36.63    1:31.47  
                  42.65     1:31.47 (48.82)                                        
 16 Poletti, Ross             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:42.43    1:31.70  
                  43.57     1:31.70 (48.13)                                        
 17 Santos, Pedro             15 SMSC-CA              1:33.69    1:32.66  
                  43.17     1:32.66 (49.49)                                        
 18 Kubacki, Joel             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:39.48    1:37.47  
                  45.63     1:37.47 (51.84)                                        
 19 Friedrich, Ian            11 SMSC-CA              1:35.04    1:37.77  
                  45.34     1:37.77 (52.43)                                        
 20 Russell, Austin           14 PASO-CA                   NT    1:38.63  
                  47.13     1:38.63 (51.50)                                        
 21 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA              1:39.14    1:40.15  
                  47.37     1:40.15 (52.78)                                        
 22 Clowdus, Ethan            13 SMSC-CA              1:46.52    1:42.64  
                  47.32     1:42.64 (55.32)                                        
 23 Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:06.21    1:52.99  
                  54.57     1:52.99 (58.42)                                        
 24 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:54.13  
                  54.79     1:54.13 (59.34)                                        
 -- Nino, Sean                15 PASO-CA              1:20.69         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  35.00          DQ (39.86)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jared             17 UN-2-CA                56.13      58.09  
                  26.45       58.09 (31.64)                                        
  2 Kiunke, Peyton            17 PUMA-CA                56.57      59.37  
                  27.27       59.37 (32.10)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Danny            17 PUMA-CA                59.53    1:02.14  
                  29.28     1:02.14 (32.86)                                        
  4 Kiunke, Trevor            15 PUMA-CA              1:03.12    1:02.32  
                  28.33     1:02.32 (33.99)                                        
  5 Moore, Ethan              16 PASO-CA              1:07.21    1:03.53  
                  31.20     1:03.53 (32.33)                                        
  6 Lacaste, Ryan             13 SMSC-CA              1:06.94    1:04.09  
                  30.45     1:04.09 (33.64)                                        
  7 Aguirre, Cole             11 SMSC-CA              1:13.01    1:09.03  
                  32.82     1:09.03 (36.21)                                        
  8 Capra, Jack               13 PUMA-CA              1:12.56    1:11.03  
                  34.00     1:11.03 (37.03)                                        
  9 Davis, Noah               15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:14.26  
                  32.16     1:14.26 (42.10)                                        
 10 Hsiung, Lucas             11 SMSC-CA              1:23.64    1:15.43  
                  34.37     1:15.43 (41.06)                                        
 11 Poletti, Ross             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:17.85    1:16.44  
                  36.08     1:16.44 (40.36)                                        
 12 Lopez, Elias              13 SMSC-CA              1:26.32    1:16.52  
                  33.18     1:16.52 (43.34)                                        
 13 Santos, Pedro             15 SMSC-CA              1:12.00    1:17.55  
                  35.26     1:17.55 (42.29)                                        
 14 Lin, Stephen              12 PUMA-CA              1:24.44    1:18.10  
                  36.75     1:18.10 (41.35)                                        
 15 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA              1:30.20    1:19.72  
                  37.15     1:19.72 (42.57)                                        
 16 Haggmark, Justin          12 PASO-CA              1:26.95    1:21.40  
                  37.73     1:21.40 (43.67)                                        
 17 Diaz, James               14 SMSC-CA              1:27.02    1:21.77  
                  37.92     1:21.77 (43.85)                                        
 18 Santos, Antonio           12 SMSC-CA              1:34.76    1:22.08  
                  37.07     1:22.08 (45.01)                                        
 19 McCarty, Parker           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:30.75    1:25.01  
                  39.26     1:25.01 (45.75)                                        
 20 Miller, Leo               12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:43.74    1:25.18  
                  38.56     1:25.18 (46.62)                                        
 21 Clowdus, Ethan            13 SMSC-CA              1:34.59    1:26.31  
                  37.68     1:26.31 (48.63)                                        
 22 Friedrich, Ian            11 SMSC-CA              1:23.29    1:27.98  
                  38.96     1:27.98 (49.02)                                        
 23 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA              1:25.93    1:29.20  
                  41.08     1:29.20 (48.12)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiunke, Peyton            17 PUMA-CA              1:00.61      55.98  
                  26.23       55.98 (29.75)                                        
  2 Brown, Zac                19 UN-1-CA                59.69      58.14  
                  27.86       58.14 (30.28)                                        
  3 Virnig, Kevin             16 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.91      58.97  
                  27.59       58.97 (31.38)                                        
  4 Hughes, Gavin             17 PASO-CA              1:02.00    1:01.32  
                  28.71     1:01.32 (32.61)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Danny            17 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:05.56  
                  29.67     1:05.56 (35.89)                                        
  6 Tucker, Zach              18 PASO-CA                   NT    1:05.59  
                  29.65     1:05.59 (35.94)                                        
  7 Moore, Ethan              16 PASO-CA                   NT    1:05.83  
                  30.64     1:05.83 (35.19)                                        
  8 Picard, Joshua            14 PASO-CA              1:10.45    1:06.14  
                  31.75     1:06.14 (34.39)                                        
  9 Capra, Jack               13 PUMA-CA              1:14.05    1:12.74  
                  34.17     1:12.74 (38.57)                                        
 10 Nino, Sean                15 PASO-CA                   NT    1:14.06  
                  34.51     1:14.06 (39.55)                                        
 11 Hsiung, Lucas             11 SMSC-CA              1:20.96    1:14.81  
                  35.73     1:14.81 (39.08)                                        
 12 Poletti, Ross             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.36    1:15.26  
                  35.28     1:15.26 (39.98)                                        
 13 Dean, Bryson              13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:22.11    1:16.12  
                  36.28     1:16.12 (39.84)                                        
 14 Fowler, Tristan           12 PUMA-CA              1:44.62    1:21.18  
                  38.12     1:21.18 (43.06)                                        
 15 Haggmark, Justin          12 PASO-CA              1:35.20    1:22.11  
                  37.54     1:22.11 (44.57)                                        
 16 Chen, Kristian            11 SMSC-CA              1:40.64    1:25.41  
                  42.68     1:25.41 (42.73)                                        
 17 Coats, Natas              12 SMSC-CA              1:43.78    1:26.12  
                  43.56     1:26.12 (42.56)                                        
 18 McCarty, Parker           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:28.67    1:27.32  
                  42.40     1:27.32 (44.92)                                        
 19 Perje, Matthew            11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:31.52  
                  46.94     1:31.52 (44.58)                                        
 20 Kubacki, Joel             11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:31.83  
                  45.19     1:31.83 (46.64)                                        
 21 Peterson, Elijah          11 PASO-CA                   NT    1:44.33  
                  50.23     1:44.33 (54.10)                                        
 -- Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                  41.91          DQ (54.96)                                        
 -- Russell, Austin           14 PASO-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.93          DQ (49.43)                                        
 -- Harrington, Levi          12 PASO-CA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.65          DQ (45.95)                                        
 -- Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
                  52.67          DQ (54.15)                                        
 -- Santos, Antonio           12 SMSC-CA              1:22.18         DQ  
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  37.08          DQ (41.67)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Zac                19 UN-1-CA              2:00.09    2:05.37  
                  27.50     1:01.22 (33.72)     1:37.38 (36.16)     2:05.37 (27.99)
  2 Virnig, Kevin             16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:00.13    2:07.50  
                  29.47     1:03.18 (33.71)     1:38.50 (35.32)     2:07.50 (29.00)
  3 Kiunke, Peyton            17 PUMA-CA              2:06.50    2:08.98  
                  28.13     1:01.52 (33.39)     1:40.02 (38.50)     2:08.98 (28.96)
  4 Hughes, Gavin             17 PASO-CA              2:03.00    2:14.32  
                  28.74     1:05.28 (36.54)     1:45.13 (39.85)     2:14.32 (29.19)
  5 Lacaste, Ryan             13 SMSC-CA              2:17.73    2:17.05  
                  29.15     1:04.55 (35.40)     1:44.63 (40.08)     2:17.05 (32.42)
  6 Picard, Joshua            14 PASO-CA              2:26.45    2:20.83  
                  30.94     1:08.09 (37.15)     1:48.78 (40.69)     2:20.83 (32.05)
  7 Tucker, Zach              18 PASO-CA                   NT    2:25.01  
                  30.41     1:09.78 (39.37)     1:51.64 (41.86)     2:25.01 (33.37)
  8 Mathisen, Elijah          16 PASO-CA              2:45.69    2:28.72  
                  32.77     1:10.07 (37.30)     1:55.55 (45.48)     2:28.72 (33.17)
  9 Capra, Jack               13 PUMA-CA              2:35.81    2:31.14  
                  32.91     1:12.00 (39.09)     1:57.57 (45.57)     2:31.14 (33.57)
 10 Aguirre, Cole             11 SMSC-CA              2:39.53    2:36.91  
                  33.48     1:16.75 (43.27)     2:00.81 (44.06)     2:36.91 (36.10)
 11 Nino, Sean                15 PASO-CA              2:58.36    2:38.29  
                  32.05     1:11.55 (39.50)     1:57.73 (46.18)     2:38.29 (40.56)
 12 Santos, Pedro             15 SMSC-CA              2:42.06    2:40.27  
                  34.18     1:14.19 (40.01)     2:03.64 (49.45)     2:40.27 (36.63)
 13 Dean, Bryson              13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:42.26    2:40.54  
                  37.35     1:18.57 (41.22)     2:05.70 (47.13)     2:40.54 (34.84)
 14 Valdez, Christopher       12 SMSC-CA              2:39.47    2:44.19  
                  37.56     1:20.76 (43.20)     2:08.68 (47.92)     2:44.19 (35.51)
 15 Lopez, Elias              13 SMSC-CA              2:58.39    2:47.60  
                  33.85     1:16.23 (42.38)     2:08.04 (51.81)     2:47.60 (39.56)
 16 Diaz, James               14 SMSC-CA              2:52.43    2:48.66  
                  39.14     1:24.96 (45.82)     2:10.14 (45.18)     2:48.66 (38.52)
 17 Friedrich, Ian            11 SMSC-CA              2:53.05    2:55.07  
                  39.36     1:26.97 (47.61)     2:16.87 (49.90)     2:55.07 (38.20)
 18 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA              3:00.36    2:55.81  
                  39.86     1:23.85 (43.99)     2:18.44 (54.59)     2:55.81 (37.37)
 19 Miller, Leo               12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:28.30    2:57.02  
                  40.26     1:25.08 (44.82)     2:18.32 (53.24)     2:57.02 (38.70)
 20 Clowdus, Ethan            13 SMSC-CA              3:03.51    2:57.27  
                  37.58     1:22.14 (44.56)     2:17.71 (55.57)     2:57.27 (39.56)
 21 McCarty, Parker           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:59.37    3:06.16  
                  41.95     1:34.00 (52.05)     2:27.02 (53.02)     3:06.16 (39.14)
 22 Perje, Matthew            11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:36.50  
                  54.35     1:52.78 (58.43)     2:49.43 (56.65)     3:36.50 (47.07)
 
Boys 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 T Shirt Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:54.71  
     1) Ramirez, Danny 17               2) Kiunke, Trevor 15              
     3) Capra, Jack 13                  4)                                
                  32.21     1:13.67 (41.46)     1:54.71 (41.04)                    
  2 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    1:56.17  
     1) Tucker, Zach 18                 2) Mathisen, Elijah 16            
     3) Hughes, Gavin 17                4)                                
                  28.20     1:13.91 (45.71)     1:56.17 (42.26)                    
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:00.00    2:05.89  
     1) Virnig, Kevin 16                2) Dean, Bryson 13                
     3) Miller, Leo 12                  4)                                
                  27.62     1:18.78 (51.16)     2:05.89 (47.11)                    
  4 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT    2:07.12  
     1) Picard, Joshua 14               2) Nino, Sean 15                  
     3) Russell, Austin 14              4)                                
                  30.74     1:15.50 (44.76)     2:07.12 (51.62)                    
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:01.00    2:33.73  
     1) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 12        2) Perje, Matthew 11              
     3) Poletti, Ross 11                4)                                
                  42.95     1:41.55 (58.60)     2:33.73 (52.18)                    
  6 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                 2:02.00    2:41.50  
     1) McCarty, Parker 11              2) Kubacki, Joel 11               
     3) Kenefick, Matty 11              4)                                
                  39.20     1:35.58 (56.38)   2:41.50 (1:05.92)                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    1:43.17  
     1) Moore, Ethan 16                 2) Picard, Joshua 14              
     3) Nino, Sean 15                   4) Hughes, Gavin 17               
                  26.67       52.87 (26.20)     1:19.54 (26.67)     1:43.17 (23.63)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:57.64    1:55.59  
     1) Dean, Bryson 13                 2) Poletti, Ross 11               
     3) Virnig, Kevin 16                4) McCarty, Parker 11             
                  29.40       59.79 (30.39)     1:23.54 (23.75)     1:55.59 (32.05)
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:00.07  
     1) Ramirez, Danny 17               2) Lin, Stephen 12                
     3) Harding, Alex 13                4) Fowler, Tristan 12             
                  25.31       57.46 (32.15)     1:28.26 (30.80)     2:00.07 (31.81)
  4 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT    2:22.53  
     1) Peterson, Elijah 11             2) Russell, Austin 14             
     3) Harrington, Levi 12             4) Haggmark, Justin 12            
                  36.96     1:18.47 (41.51)     1:50.95 (32.48)     2:22.53 (31.58)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:33.17    2:25.75  
     1) Kenefick, Matty 11              2) Perje, Matthew 11              
     3) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 12        4) Miller, Leo 12                 
                  44.44     1:17.87 (33.43)     1:59.07 (41.20)     2:25.75 (26.68)
 
Boys 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 Back Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:33.88  
     1) Capra, Jack 13                  2) Kiunke, Trevor 15              
     3) Kiunke, Peyton 17               4)                                
                  30.08     1:05.73 (35.65)     1:33.88 (28.15)                    
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:48.00    1:46.50  
     1) Virnig, Kevin 16                2) Dean, Bryson 13                
     3) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 12        4)                                
                  28.60     1:04.72 (36.12)     1:46.50 (41.78)                    
 -- Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Nino, Sean 15                   2) Russell, Austin 14             
     3) Harrington, Levi 12             4)                                
                  34.48     1:22.25 (47.77)          DQ (49.31)                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 Breast Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    1:37.59  
     1) Tucker, Zach 18                 2) Picard, Joshua 14              
     3) Hughes, Gavin 17                4)                                
                  32.24     1:06.10 (33.86)     1:37.59 (31.49)                    
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:45.00    1:53.74  
     1) Virnig, Kevin 16                2) Kubacki, Joel 11               
     3) Dean, Bryson 13                 4)                                
                  30.08     1:14.00 (43.92)     1:53.74 (39.74)                    
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:00.31  
     1) Lin, Stephen 12                 2) Harding, Alex 13               
     3) Fowler, Tristan 12              4)                                
                  40.04     1:17.21 (37.17)     2:00.31 (43.10)                    
 -- San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 1:58.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Perje, Matthew 11               2) Kenefick, Matty 11             
     3) Miller, Leo 12                  4)                                
                  47.09     1:43.55 (56.46)          DQ (41.62)                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 Fly Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:26.85  
     1) Kiunke, Trevor 15               2) Capra, Jack 13                 
     3) Kiunke, Peyton 17               4)                                
                  28.14     1:01.18 (33.04)     1:26.85 (25.67)                    
  2 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    1:30.72  
     1) Haggmark, Justin 12             2) Tucker, Zach 18                
     3) Moore, Ethan 16                 4)                                
                  28.59     1:03.02 (34.43)     1:30.72 (27.70)                    
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:48.00    2:04.27  
     1) Poletti, Ross 11                2) McCarty, Parker 11             
     3) Kubacki, Joel 11                4)                                
                  36.16     1:15.46 (39.30)     2:04.27 (48.81)                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:03.76  
     1) Capra, Jack 13                  2) Harding, Alex 13               
     3) Ramirez, Danny 17               4) Kiunke, Trevor 15              
                  34.89     1:11.13 (36.24)     1:39.30 (28.17)     2:03.76 (24.46)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:11.37    2:11.31  
     1) Poletti, Ross 11                2) Virnig, Kevin 16               
     3) McCarty, Parker 11              4) Dean, Bryson 13                
                  35.47     1:04.20 (28.73)     1:42.59 (38.39)     2:11.31 (28.72)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:58.21    2:48.39  
     1) Miller, Leo 12                  2) Kubacki, Joel 11               
     3) Perje, Matthew 11               4) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 12       
                  39.43     1:23.61 (44.18)     2:12.71 (49.10)     2:48.39 (35.68)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 300 Yard 6 x 50 Free Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    2:41.31  
     1) Tucker, Zach M18                2) Springer, Abby W14             
     3) Mathisen, Elijah M16            4) Raymond, Mackenzie W16         
     5) Hughes, Audrey W15              6) Hughes, Gavin M17              
                  26.06       56.13 (30.07)     1:22.91 (26.78)     1:50.81 (27.90)
        2:17.75 (26.94)     2:41.31 (23.56)                                        
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:50.00    2:43.51  
     1) Peterson, Adelynn W18           2) Dean, Bryson M13               
     3) Virnig, Kevin M16               4) Haas, Alexis W14               
     5) Koc, Naya W12                   6) Poletti, Ross M11              
                  27.67       56.25 (28.58)     1:20.16 (23.91)     1:47.39 (27.23)
        2:13.89 (26.50)     2:43.51 (29.62)                                        
  3 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT    3:13.51  
     1) Russell, Austin M14             2) Russell, Aleah W16             
     3) Nino, Sean M15                  4) Picard, Joshua M14             
     5) Estes, Ashlyn W13               6) Estes, Taryn W15               
                  37.07     1:11.50 (34.43)     1:40.11 (28.61)     2:06.95 (26.84)
        2:41.54 (34.59)     3:13.51 (31.97)                                        
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 3:12.00    3:13.98  
     1) Perje, Matthew M11              2) Brooks, Keira W12              
     3) McCarty, Parker M11             4) Mosichuk, Morgan W13           
     5) Miller, Leo M12                 6) Dooley, Clare W16              
                  37.05     1:07.44 (30.39)     1:40.25 (32.81)     2:13.68 (33.43)
        2:43.19 (29.51)     3:13.98 (30.79)                                        
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                 3:36.00    3:47.93  
     1) Johnson, Chelsea W13            2) Kubacki, Joel M11              
     3) Hais, Gwyneth W14               4) Freeman-Garcia, Diego M12      
     5) Miller, Dayjah W11              6) Kenefick, Matty M11            
                  33.37     1:09.36 (35.99)     1:54.85 (45.49)     2:32.30 (37.45)
        2:45.26 (12.96)   3:47.93 (1:02.67)