CANY Intrasquad - Meet Results

CANY Intrasquad
9/8/2017 - 9/8/2017
,  
Updated: 9/10/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/10/2017 01:59 PM
               2017 CA Canyons Friday Night Fight #2 - 9/8/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alle H              6 CANY-CA                   NT      54.00  
  2 Sanchez, Viviana L         6 CANY-CA                   NT      54.65  
  3 Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                59.82      55.34  
  4 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA              1:20.78    1:13.40  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Viviana L         6 CANY-CA                24.74      26.33  
  2 Lewis, Alle H              6 CANY-CA                   NT      31.13  
  3 Percy, Peyton C            6 CANY-CA                30.11      34.80  
  4 Jin, Jessica               6 CANY-CA                36.51      36.87  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                43.26      41.57  
  2 Hussein, Emma A            7 CANY-CA                51.89      45.09  
  3 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA                   NT      48.95  
  4 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                58.09      50.37  
  5 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA                   NT      52.75  
  6 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA                52.69      55.33  
  7 Bautista, Hannah A         7 CANY-CA                   NT      56.45  
  8 Agcaoili, Ellie L          7 CANY-CA                59.24      57.00  
  9 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                   NT      57.11  
 10 Fahrenholz, Emma R         7 CANY-CA                57.17      58.28  
 11 Greenbaum, Isabella G      8 CANY-CA              1:08.60      59.59  
 12 Luzi, Avery C              8 CANY-CA                   NT      59.73  
 13 Hernandez, Sabrina I       8 CANY-CA              1:01.64    1:00.36  
 14 Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA              1:06.64    1:01.32  
 15 Cortez, Cameron B          7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.47  
 16 Tantaya, Lyla C            7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:04.91  
 17 Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:14.51  
 -- Iglesias, Valeria *        8 CANY-CA                49.59         DQ  
 -- Abellera, Lauren M         8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Juliana R       7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Romero, Bianca I           8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Paisley M           7 CANY-CA                37.95      26.88  
  2 Luzi, Avery C              8 CANY-CA                   NT      27.58  
  3 Greenbaum, Isabella G      8 CANY-CA                31.32      29.40  
  4 Bautista, Hannah A         7 CANY-CA                30.90      29.84  
  5 Hernandez, Sabrina I       8 CANY-CA                   NT      31.20  
  6 Romero, Bianca I           8 CANY-CA                   NT      31.81  
  7 Tantaya, Lyla C            7 CANY-CA                37.35      37.38  
 -- Cortez, Cameron B          7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jenks, Quinn S             7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Bellina A         7 CANY-CA                45.20         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                48.19      44.56  
  2 Abellera, Lauren M         8 CANY-CA                   NT      51.14  
  3 Plante, Alexis A           8 CANY-CA                51.10      51.80  
  4 Iglesias, Valeria *        8 CANY-CA                50.04      51.91  
  5 Hussein, Emma A            7 CANY-CA                   NT      54.32  
  6 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                   NT      58.76  
  7 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.33  
  8 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.53  
  9 Fahrenholz, Emma R         7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.84  
 -- Rodriguez, Juliana R       7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Agcaoili, Ellie L          7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                39.62      37.86  
  2 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                   NT      40.79  
  3 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                46.24      41.39  
  4 Lee, Kaylyn *             10 CANY-CA                41.08      42.20  
  5 Lecrivain, Julia R        10 CANY-CA                43.91      42.39  
  6 Chavez, Olivia G          10 CANY-CA                   NT      44.08  
  7 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                42.49      44.36  
  8 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                43.33      44.38  
  9 Hamilton, Victoria V       9 CANY-CA                46.22      45.91  
 10 Kim, Kseniya               9 CANY-CA                   NT      46.01  
 11 Mojica, Rihanna L         10 CANY-CA                51.36      46.49  
 12 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA                45.07      47.04  
 13 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                44.63      47.17  
 14 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                48.41      47.21  
 15 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                47.73      47.40  
 16 Kasireddy, Nithya *       10 CANY-CA                48.11      47.47  
 17 Lee, Hannah               10 CANY-CA                55.40      47.57  
 18 Plaza, Alexa J            10 CANY-CA                51.45      47.85  
 19 Heyn, Sarah J              9 CANY-CA                48.69      48.35  
 20 Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA                55.27      48.77  
 21 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                53.93      48.88  
 22 Wu, Katelynn Y            10 CANY-CA                   NT      49.98  
 23 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                52.16      50.33  
 24 Yeshala, Ritu *           10 CANY-CA                50.48      50.74  
 25 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                48.70      51.11  
 26 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA                49.69      51.53  
 27 Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA                51.15      53.19  
 28 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                   NT      53.23  
 29 White, Mckenna L           9 CANY-CA                   NT      53.36  
 30 Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                54.16      53.52  
 30 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA              1:00.51      53.52  
 32 Paik, Jiwon E              9 CANY-CA              1:05.35      55.72  
 33 Kim, Nicole T              9 CANY-CA                   NT      56.47  
 34 Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA                56.79      56.59  
 35 Acevedo, Lexi C            9 CANY-CA                54.31      57.98  
 36 Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA              1:01.07      58.38  
 37 Metts, Larkin E           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.92  
 -- Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                48.43         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                   NT      26.64  
  2 Metts, Larkin E           10 CANY-CA                   NT      36.21  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                36.50      36.60  
  2 Lee, Kaylyn *             10 CANY-CA                43.29      40.80  
  3 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                41.93      41.61  
  4 Megid, Kenzie             10 CANY-CA                47.36      46.68  
  5 Lecrivain, Julia R        10 CANY-CA                48.29      47.36  
  6 Lee, Hannah               10 CANY-CA                50.01      47.92  
  7 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                47.80      48.49  
  8 Heyn, Sarah J              9 CANY-CA                50.26      48.76  
  9 Hamilton, Victoria V       9 CANY-CA                42.60      48.94  
 10 Plaza, Alexa J            10 CANY-CA                54.08      49.07  
 11 Rozbruch, Noemie M        10 CANY-CA                48.44      50.10  
 12 Yamamura, Tori M           9 CANY-CA                48.25      50.60  
 13 Wu, Katelynn Y            10 CANY-CA                   NT      51.17  
 14 Haddad, Nicole N           9 CANY-CA                45.56      51.81  
 15 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA                56.39      51.78  
 16 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                56.18      51.94  
 17 Sanchez, Nicole J          9 CANY-CA                57.67      52.52  
 18 Lofgren, Kiley M          10 CANY-CA                   NT      52.57  
 19 Kasireddy, Nithya *       10 CANY-CA                58.73      52.64  
 20 Mojica, Rihanna L         10 CANY-CA                56.73      53.05  
 21 Ramey, Alaina J            9 CANY-CA                51.38      53.18  
 22 Yeshala, Ritu *           10 CANY-CA              1:12.85      54.71  
 23 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA              1:00.92      56.14  
 24 Kim, Kseniya               9 CANY-CA                   NT      56.40  
 25 Paik, Jiwon E              9 CANY-CA                   NT      56.52  
 26 Chen, Ashley M            10 CANY-CA              1:00.14      59.23  
 27 Chavez, Olivia G          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.04  
 28 Acevedo, Lexi C            9 CANY-CA                57.94    1:00.21  
 29 White, Mckenna L           9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.37  
 30 Haddad, Noor L             9 CANY-CA              1:04.01    1:02.49  
 31 Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA              1:08.07    1:04.47  
 -- Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                47.22         DQ  
 -- Jenks, Phoebe L           10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Ava P           10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Nicole T              9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA                36.39      35.87  
  2 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA                37.64      36.80  
  3 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                39.78      36.99  
  4 Hwang, Jean *             11 CANY-CA                41.27      37.26  
  5 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA                37.97      37.50  
  6 Ostic, Heather G          12 CANY-CA                42.41      37.79  
  7 Heyn, Sydney J            11 CANY-CA                39.09      38.12  
  8 Yoo, Been *               11 CANY-CA                40.20      38.55  
  9 Lee, Megan H              11 CANY-CA                40.69      38.96  
 10 Sikaryn, Pearl            11 CANY-CA                40.75      39.28  
 11 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA                43.05      40.22  
 12 Park, Haeun C             12 CANY-CA                44.30      40.46  
 13 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                44.48      40.72  
 14 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA                40.64      41.32  
 15 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                49.19      42.25  
 16 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                42.37      42.27  
 17 Yurek, Madelyn K          11 CANY-CA                47.66      42.48  
 18 Kirchmann, Nadia G        11 CANY-CA                   NT      43.02  
 19 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                42.92      44.09  
 20 Choe, Megan H             12 CANY-CA                52.61      44.76  
 21 Daniel, Philana           11 CANY-CA                47.76      45.26  
 22 Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA                45.89      45.59  
 23 Landy, Sara R             12 CANY-CA                52.89      47.09  
 24 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA                51.27      47.36  
 25 Hassanzadeh, Sara *       11 CANY-CA                49.41      48.09  
 26 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA                52.90      48.78  
 27 Lindstrom, Lilly G        11 CANY-CA                53.07      49.39  
 28 Welsh, Ella G             11 CANY-CA                45.33      50.08  
 29 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA                51.18      54.98  
 30 Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA              1:03.01    1:03.41  
 -- Burgin, Hailey A          12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   12 CANY-CA                38.83         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Jean *             11 CANY-CA                38.69      35.41  
  2 Alvarez, Sophia G         12 CANY-CA                36.17      36.05  
  3 Ostic, Heather G          12 CANY-CA                35.52      36.36  
  4 Choi, Madeline *          11 CANY-CA                36.16      36.47  
  5 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA                36.26      37.17  
  6 Lee, Megan H              11 CANY-CA                43.48      37.36  
  7 Kirchmann, Nadia G        11 CANY-CA                   NT      37.47  
  8 Park, Haeun C             12 CANY-CA                37.78      37.62  
  9 Michaelides, Abby G       11 CANY-CA                38.43      37.87  
 10 Sikaryn, Pearl            11 CANY-CA                37.88      38.14  
 11 Ashwath, Saanvi S         11 CANY-CA                39.77      38.54  
 12 Yoo, Been *               11 CANY-CA                44.69      38.78  
 13 Lam, Andrea S             11 CANY-CA                41.02      38.96  
 14 Wongphatarakul, Jasmine   12 CANY-CA                   NT      40.34  
 14 Heyn, Sydney J            11 CANY-CA                   NT      40.37  
 16 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                41.72      40.66  
 17 Choe, Megan H             12 CANY-CA                47.64      44.41  
 18 Lopez, Kalea R            11 CANY-CA                   NT      45.73  
 19 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                43.25      46.04  
 20 Daniel, Philana           11 CANY-CA                50.22      46.13  
 21 Sur, Joelle J             11 CANY-CA                   NT      46.44  
 22 Yurek, Madelyn K          11 CANY-CA                49.13      46.49  
 23 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                49.48      46.48  
 24 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                43.87      46.73  
 25 Welsh, Ella G             11 CANY-CA                55.37      49.39  
 26 Burgin, Hailey A          12 CANY-CA                   NT      49.66  
 27 Lindstrom, Lilly G        11 CANY-CA                   NT      49.96  
 28 Muro, Meri T              11 CANY-CA                56.82      50.32  
 29 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA                54.14      50.78  
 30 Eustaquio, Gellie         11 CANY-CA              1:03.70    1:00.90  
 31 Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.18  
 -- Hassanzadeh, Sara *       11 CANY-CA                52.73         DQ  
 -- Landy, Sara R             12 CANY-CA              1:00.81         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Megan H             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.11  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uprety, Kritika           13 CANY-CA                   NT      57.92  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Uprety, Kritika           13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Declan H          6 CANY-CA              1:05.72      59.85  
  2 Nunez, David M             6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.99  
 -- Graham, Maddox V           6 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Waldman, Declan H          6 CANY-CA                50.03         DQ  
 -- Nunez, David M             6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Graham, Maddox V           6 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                45.46      42.36  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                42.28      42.71  
  3 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                43.54      42.91  
  4 Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                49.68      48.56  
  5 Kutakh, Roma A             8 CANY-CA                   NT      50.82  
  6 Schmuldt, Charlie P        7 CANY-CA              1:02.88      54.84  
  7 Marshall, Jonathan K       8 CANY-CA                   NT      56.27  
  8 Zamascikov, Philip S       8 CANY-CA                   NT      56.77  
  9 Nunez, William W           8 CANY-CA              1:07.55      58.14  
 10 Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA              1:05.69      58.35  
 11 Karim, Zane H              8 CANY-CA              1:01.79    1:02.79  
 12 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA              1:20.72    1:02.86  
 13 Hwang, Jayden T            7 CANY-CA              1:06.51    1:05.62  
 14 Ashwath, Shashank S        7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.00  
 15 Matsushita, Kyle K         7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.15  
 -- Albert, Landon S           8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mehra, Rahm                8 CANY-CA              1:14.30         NS  
 -- Graham, Xander T           8 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, William W           8 CANY-CA                36.10      31.47  
 -- Albert, Landon S           8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ashwath, Shashank S        7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Karim, Zane H              8 CANY-CA                38.79         DQ  
 -- Matsushita, Kyle K         7 CANY-CA                37.64         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                41.03      40.97  
  2 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                45.63      44.50  
  3 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                49.98      45.60  
  4 Waldman, Liam A            8 CANY-CA                50.57      52.86  
  5 Schmuldt, Charlie P        7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.19  
  6 Beduya, Joshua C           8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.90  
  7 Hwang, Jayden T            7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:18.29  
 -- Zamascikov, Philip S       8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Marshall, Jonathan K       8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kutakh, Roma A             8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Graham, Xander T           8 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                   NT      43.82  
  2 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA                45.87      44.39  
  3 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                46.43      45.58  
  4 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                42.38      45.76  
  5 Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA                47.67      46.19  
  6 Lovera, Lucca G           10 CANY-CA                51.05      46.80  
  7 Alexeyev, Ilya            10 CANY-CA                   NT      47.94  
  8 Agcaoili, Lucas L         10 CANY-CA                49.53      48.00  
  9 Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                50.50      48.42  
 10 Lamon, Warner H            9 CANY-CA                56.46      49.29  
 11 Yoo, Gian                  9 CANY-CA                   NT      49.65  
 12 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                49.29      49.77  
 13 Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA              1:00.42      50.16  
 14 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA                54.10      50.33  
 15 Ozuturk, Atilla T         10 CANY-CA                47.29      50.45  
 16 Thompson, RyAN S          10 CANY-CA                   NT      50.66  
 17 De Guzman, Matthew T      10 CANY-CA                48.62      51.01  
 18 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     10 CANY-CA                48.06      52.21  
 19 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA                58.05      52.34  
 20 Yi, Ryan J                10 CANY-CA                51.89      52.42  
 21 Climaco, Jaden E           9 CANY-CA                57.32      58.77  
 22 Almaraz, Henry D           9 CANY-CA                   NT      59.33  
 23 McCormick, Connor J        9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:08.63  
 24 Cohen, Liam                9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:13.68  
 -- Yang, Kayson W             9 CANY-CA              1:04.18         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Yang, Kayson W             9 CANY-CA                36.59         DQ  
 -- Cohen, Liam                9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexeyev, Ilya            10 CANY-CA                   NT      43.72  
  2 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                   NT      44.39  
  3 Lovera, Lucca G           10 CANY-CA                50.60      45.23  
  4 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     10 CANY-CA                48.12      47.43  
  5 De Guzman, Matthew T      10 CANY-CA                50.42      47.66  
  6 Yamamura, Jack K           9 CANY-CA                47.88      47.84  
  7 Choe, Graden J             9 CANY-CA                48.72      48.16  
  8 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA                48.58      49.66  
  9 Yi, Ryan J                10 CANY-CA                51.43      53.08  
 10 Jamsandekar, Aayan P       9 CANY-CA              1:03.95      53.50  
 11 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA                   NT      55.73  
 12 Lamon, Warner H            9 CANY-CA              1:00.48      55.75  
 13 Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA              1:10.67      57.28  
 14 Yoo, Gian                  9 CANY-CA                   NT      57.88  
 15 Climaco, Jaden E           9 CANY-CA                   NT      58.18  
 16 Kirchmann, Joseph L        9 CANY-CA                57.89    1:02.40  
 17 Ozuturk, Atilla T         10 CANY-CA              1:16.09    1:07.57  
 18 Almaraz, Henry D           9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:09.98  
 -- McCormick, Connor J        9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Agcaoili, Lucas L         10 CANY-CA                46.37         DQ  
 -- Thompson, RyAN S          10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                50.96         DQ  
 -- Yuh, Justin B             10 CANY-CA                56.51         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jung, Ryan                10 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                33.88      32.69  
  2 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                   NT      34.63  
  3 Kim, Aden *               12 CANY-CA                   NT      35.90  
  4 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA                37.83      37.54  
  5 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                43.80      40.20  
  6 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                39.58      40.99  
  7 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA                44.46      41.32  
  8 Marshall, Brandon R       11 CANY-CA                44.06      46.04  
  9 Mehta, Yash               11 CANY-CA              1:00.84      47.74  
 10 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA                45.36      47.76  
 11 Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA                52.77      48.08  
 12 Gongora, Daniel M         12 CANY-CA                49.66      48.31  
 13 Tskhay, Daniel            11 CANY-CA                55.29      49.27  
 14 Lovera, Enzo A            11 CANY-CA                53.87      50.13  
 15 Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                   NT      50.67  
 16 Finger, Tony R            11 CANY-CA                   NT      51.22  
 17 Iwai, Bryce S             11 CANY-CA                55.15      51.98  
 18 Kim, Ethan B              11 CANY-CA                   NT      52.28  
 19 Ambatipudi, Surya K       11 CANY-CA              1:04.80      52.93  
 20 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA              1:00.53      54.54  
 21 Muthu Kumaran, Sanjith    12 CANY-CA                52.81      57.36  
 22 Hu, leo N                 12 CANY-CA                54.72      57.52  
 23 Kulkarni, Om S            11 CANY-CA              1:04.32    1:02.23  
 24 Dutta, Shiv               11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.77  
 25 Dutta, Krish              11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:04.57  
 26 Jojo, Jo S                12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:05.47  
 -- Kim, Eric S               11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Lucas S            12 CANY-CA                42.99         NS  
 -- Son, Jacob S              11 CANY-CA              1:00.44         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                32.62      31.67  
  2 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                   NT      32.20  
  3 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA                34.29      34.28  
  4 Kim, Aden *               12 CANY-CA                   NT      34.47  
  5 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                40.02      37.28  
  6 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA                38.37      38.44  
  7 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA                43.78      40.96  
  8 Gongora, Daniel M         12 CANY-CA                50.42      47.95  
  9 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA                48.66      49.09  
 10 Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA                50.99      50.09  
 11 Lovera, Enzo A            11 CANY-CA                   NT      51.25  
 12 Hu, leo N                 12 CANY-CA                   NT      52.05  
 13 Ambatipudi, Surya K       11 CANY-CA                   NT      52.26  
 14 Tskhay, Daniel            11 CANY-CA                54.48      52.35  
 15 Marshall, Brandon R       11 CANY-CA                52.32      53.97  
 16 Jones, Payton W           12 CANY-CA                53.18      58.91  
 17 Kulkarni, Om S            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:05.98  
 -- Kim, Eric S               11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Finger, Tony R            11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Levy, James A             11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mehta, Yash               11 CANY-CA              1:18.60         DQ  
 -- Dutta, Krish              11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Ethan B              11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Iwai, Bryce S             11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Muthu Kumaran, Sanjith    12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Son, Jacob S              11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dutta, Shiv               11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jojo, Jo S                12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.84  
  2 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:15.78    1:13.79  
  3 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA              1:20.35    1:18.34  
  4 Sanchez, Noah J           11 CANY-CA              1:38.21    1:30.89  
 -- Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA              1:28.18         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA                41.36      43.46  
  2 Wu, Gary Z                13 CANY-CA                   NT      47.78  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Gary Z                13 CANY-CA                   NT      42.46  
 -- Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA                40.23         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Gary Z                13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:28.63