SBSC Intrasquad - Updated - Meet Results

SBSC Intrasquad - Updated
1/20/2018 - 1/20/2018
Santa Barbara, CA USA
Updated: 1/23/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Santa Barbara Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/20/2018 02:57 PM
                      2018 CA SBSC Intrasquad - 1/20/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castleberg, Dani T        17 SBSC-CA                          31.24  
  2 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA                          31.30  
  3 Findlay, Ashley A         14 SBSC-CA                          31.91  
  4 Flint, Kalissa J          16 SBSC-CA                          32.71  
  5 Becerra, Erica C          16 SBSC-CA                          33.36  
  6 Levine, Tatym A           15 SBSC-CA                          33.41  
  7 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA                          33.61  
  8 Rossi, Eliza J            15 SBSC-CA                          33.84  
  9 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA                          34.00  
 10 Reeves, Logan S           15 SBSC-CA                          34.32  
 11 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA                          36.09  
 12 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA                          36.79  
 13 Song, Hannah E            13 SBSC-CA                          37.43  
 14 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA                          40.30  
 15 Ball, Tiffany N           12 SBSC-CA                          40.61  
 16 Litten, Autumn M          12 SBSC-CA                          41.77  
 17 Bishop, Cate M            10 SBSC-CA                          43.47  
 18 Nelson, Molly J           11 SBSC-CA                          44.81  
 19 Koroshec, Eloisa N         9 SBSC-CA                          45.25  
 20 Valle, Emie Z              9 SBSC-CA                          46.77  
 21 Pattison, Jade E           8 SBSC-CA                          49.86  
 22 Kelly, Amelia J           10 SBSC-CA                          51.30  
 23 McAvoy, Keira H            9 SBSC-CA                          55.39  
 24 Beuville, Evie V          10 SBSC-CA                        1:02.43  
 25 Duncan, Halo F             7 SBSC-CA                        1:15.00  
 -- Vance, Vanessa M          13 SBSC-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ninness, Maija C          17 SBSC-CA                        1:03.79  
      30.78   33.01                                                
  2 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA                        1:08.38  
      33.05   35.33                                                
  3 Findlay, Ashley A         14 SBSC-CA                        1:08.44  
      33.03   35.41                                                
  4 Levine, Tatym A           15 SBSC-CA                        1:11.04  
      33.92   37.12                                                
  5 Castleberg, Dani T        17 SBSC-CA                        1:11.32  
      34.46   36.86                                                
  6 Flint, Kalissa J          16 SBSC-CA                        1:12.30  
      35.10   37.20                                                
  7 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA                        1:13.07  
      35.30   37.77                                                
  8 Pritchett, Elizabeth A    15 SBSC-CA                        1:13.73  
      35.77   37.96                                                
  9 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA                        1:14.99  
      34.73   40.26                                                
 10 Larbig, Dorienne S        14 SBSC-CA                        1:15.37  
      36.20   39.17                                                
 11 Rossi, Eliza J            15 SBSC-CA                        1:15.64  
      36.07   39.57                                                
 12 King, Kaylene J           15 SBSC-CA                        1:15.98  
      36.90   39.08                                                
 13 Findlay, Brooke C         11 SBSC-CA                        1:16.60  
      36.60   40.00                                                
 14 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA                        1:18.43  
      37.05   41.38                                                
 15 Rabinowitz, Rachel L      14 SBSC-CA                        1:20.26  
      37.85   42.41                                                
 16 Song, Hannah E            13 SBSC-CA                        1:22.01  
      39.11   42.90                                                
 17 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA                        1:22.23  
      39.88   42.35                                                
 18 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA                        1:23.16  
      39.02   44.14                                                
 19 Davenport, Olivia M       13 SBSC-CA                        1:30.83  
 20 Litten, Autumn M          12 SBSC-CA                        1:32.47  
      42.87   49.60                                                
 21 Valle, Zoe E              13 SBSC-CA                        1:33.34  
      44.07   49.27                                                
 22 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA                        1:34.76  
      43.37   51.39                                                
 23 Bishop, Cate M            10 SBSC-CA                        1:37.45  
      45.36   52.09                                                
 24 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA                        1:37.52  
      46.69   50.83                                                
 25 Valle, Emie Z              9 SBSC-CA                        1:39.77  
      44.59   55.18                                                
 26 Koroshec, Eloisa N         9 SBSC-CA                        1:40.08  
      45.48   54.60                                                
 27 McAvoy, Keira H            9 SBSC-CA                        1:59.39  
      54.03 1:05.36                                                
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flint, Kalissa J          16 SBSC-CA                          37.73  
  2 Findlay, Brooke C         11 SBSC-CA                          43.01  
  3 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA                          45.50  
  4 Nelson, Molly J           11 SBSC-CA                          48.12  
  5 Ball, Tiffany N           12 SBSC-CA                          54.77  
  6 Kelly, Amelia J           10 SBSC-CA                          58.21  
  7 Pattison, Jade E           8 SBSC-CA                          59.43  
  8 McAvoy, Keira H            9 SBSC-CA                        1:04.32  
 -- Vance, Vanessa M          13 SBSC-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ninness, Maija C          17 SBSC-CA                        1:12.31  
      34.72   37.59                                                
  2 Reeves, Logan S           15 SBSC-CA                        1:20.90  
      39.83   41.07                                                
  3 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA                        1:24.80  
      40.10   44.70                                                
  4 Becerra, Erica C          16 SBSC-CA                        1:26.45  
      42.33   44.12                                                
  5 Kemmerer, Allison P       15 SBSC-CA                        1:26.72  
      42.51   44.21                                                
  6 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA                        1:27.02  
      42.31   44.71                                                
  7 King, Kaylene J           15 SBSC-CA                        1:28.20  
      44.52   43.68                                                
  8 Song, Hannah E            13 SBSC-CA                        1:30.97  
      44.03   46.94                                                
  9 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA                        1:31.85  
      44.32   47.53                                                
 10 King, Shaina M            13 SBSC-CA                        1:32.11  
      45.35   46.76                                                
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larbig, Dorienne S        14 SBSC-CA                          40.90  
  2 Kemmerer, Allison P       15 SBSC-CA                          47.30  
  3 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA                          47.62  
  4 Valle, Zoe E              13 SBSC-CA                          48.79  
  5 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA                          49.88  
  6 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA                          55.41  
  7 Litten, Autumn M          12 SBSC-CA                          58.81  
  8 Nelson, Molly J           11 SBSC-CA                        1:01.57  
  9 Bishop, Cate M            10 SBSC-CA                        1:02.80  
 10 Koroshec, Eloisa N         9 SBSC-CA                        1:03.80  
 11 McAvoy, Keira H            9 SBSC-CA                        1:08.36  
 12 Beuville, Evie V          10 SBSC-CA                        1:11.35  
 13 Pattison, Jade E           8 SBSC-CA                        1:13.07  
 -- Kelly, Amelia J           10 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Valle, Emie Z              9 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Streichan, Frieda E        9 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larbig, Dorienne S        14 SBSC-CA                        1:28.58  
      42.47   46.11                                                
  2 Fristoe, Catie C          14 SBSC-CA                        1:28.88  
      42.53   46.35                                                
  3 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA                        1:29.08  
      42.25   46.83                                                
  4 Findlay, Ashley A         14 SBSC-CA                        1:30.02  
      42.07   47.95                                                
  5 Gamble, Brittney L        14 SBSC-CA                        1:30.04  
      43.08   46.96                                                
  6 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA                        1:32.89  
      44.46   48.43                                                
  7 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA                        1:37.66  
      46.80   50.86                                                
  8 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA                        1:38.69  
      47.41   51.28                                                
  9 Flint, Makayla R          14 SBSC-CA                        1:39.72  
      47.72   52.00                                                
 10 King, Shaina M            13 SBSC-CA                        1:43.68  
      49.51   54.17                                                
 11 Valle, Zoe E              13 SBSC-CA                        1:44.52  
      49.85   54.67                                                
 12 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA                        1:44.55  
      49.87   54.68                                                
 13 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA                        1:46.24  
      51.02   55.22                                                
 14 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA                        1:49.59  
      52.60   56.99                                                
 15 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA                        1:50.93  
      53.73   57.20                                                
 16 Ball, Tiffany N           12 SBSC-CA                        1:54.43  
      53.45 1:00.98                                                
 17 Yonker, Sophie L           9 SBSC-CA                        1:57.85  
      56.22 1:01.63                                                
 18 Valle, Emie Z              9 SBSC-CA                        1:58.49  
      56.88 1:01.61                                                
 19 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA                        2:23.31  
    1:11.36 1:11.95                                                
 -- Beuville, Evie V          10 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
    1:13.80 1:21.79                                                
 -- Streichan, Frieda E        9 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
    1:20.26 1:29.03                                                
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ninness, Maija C          17 SBSC-CA                          31.26  
  2 Castleberg, Dani T        17 SBSC-CA                          33.55  
  3 Pritchett, Elizabeth A    15 SBSC-CA                          36.27  
  4 Reeves, Logan S           15 SBSC-CA                          37.33  
  5 Findlay, Brooke C         11 SBSC-CA                          43.64  
  6 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA                          43.81  
  7 Ball, Tiffany N           12 SBSC-CA                          51.99  
  8 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA                        1:03.14  
  9 Kelly, Amelia J           10 SBSC-CA                        1:09.19  
 -- Pattison, Jade E           8 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becerra, Erica C          16 SBSC-CA                        1:14.77  
      35.77   39.00                                                
  2 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA                        1:19.07  
      36.20   42.87                                                
  3 Findlay, Ashley A         14 SBSC-CA                        1:22.15  
      36.49   45.66                                                
  4 Pritchett, Elizabeth A    15 SBSC-CA                        1:22.56  
      38.42   44.14                                                
  5 Reeves, Logan S           15 SBSC-CA                        1:24.21  
      38.62   45.59                                                
  6 Davenport, Olivia M       13 SBSC-CA                        1:45.35  
      49.66   55.69                                                
  7 Gallardo, Lily C           9 SBSC-CA                        2:16.83  
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA                          26.82  
  2 Goeden, Connor M          14 SBSC-CA                          28.61  
  3 Gaitan, Miles A           17 SBSC-CA                          29.66  
  4 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA                          31.26  
  5 Gil, Gabriel J            13 SBSC-CA                          31.74  
  6 Vining, Mills V           11 SBSC-CA                          37.68  
  7 Dawes, Damian A           13 SBSC-CA                          39.69  
  8 LaBrie, Hunter A          12 SBSC-CA                          40.36  
  9 Nelson, Grant C            9 SBSC-CA                          44.50  
 10 Caputo, Ben N             10 SBSC-CA                          44.61  
 11 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA                          48.54  
 12 Warkentin, Noah A          8 SBSC-CA                          51.18  
 13 Fulbeck, Jack A            8 SBSC-CA                          51.37  
 14 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin       9 SBSC-CA                          55.28  
 15 Yonker, Christian C        8 SBSC-CA                          55.78  
 16 Sparre, Mateo C            8 SBSC-CA                        1:03.61  
 17 Birchall, Sean A           9 SBSC-CA                        1:06.58  
 18 Riordan, Leland V          7 SBSC-CA                        1:21.09  
 
Boys 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA                          59.14  
      28.55   30.59                                                
  2 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA                        1:00.03  
      28.89   31.14                                                
  3 Goeden, Connor M          14 SBSC-CA                        1:04.54  
      30.13   34.41                                                
  4 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA                        1:06.35  
      31.92   34.43                                                
  5 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA                        1:09.28  
      33.28   36.00                                                
  6 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                        1:11.53  
      33.39   38.14                                                
  7 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA                        1:12.31  
      34.19   38.12                                                
  8 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA                        1:14.77  
      35.92   38.85                                                
  9 Gil, Gabriel J            13 SBSC-CA                        1:18.44  
      36.17   42.27                                                
 10 LaBrie, Hunter A          12 SBSC-CA                        1:27.30  
      40.77   46.53                                                
 11 Valle, Rio L              11 SBSC-CA                        1:29.36  
      42.58   46.78                                                
 12 Avellaneda, Noe A         11 SBSC-CA                        1:30.24  
 13 Caputo, Ben N             10 SBSC-CA                        1:31.15  
      41.27   49.88                                                
 14 LaBrie, Jordan W          11 SBSC-CA                        1:44.32  
      45.69   58.63                                                
 15 Strenn, Kian M            10 SBSC-CA                        1:49.64  
      50.79   58.85                                                
 16 Warkentin, Noah A          8 SBSC-CA                        1:54.29  
      54.04 1:00.25                                                
 17 LaBrie, Joey B             9 SBSC-CA                        1:54.40  
      53.31 1:01.09                                                
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaitan, Miles A           17 SBSC-CA                          33.03  
  2 LaBrie, Hunter A          12 SBSC-CA                          48.11  
  3 Valle, Rio L              11 SBSC-CA                          48.47  
  4 Caputo, Ben N             10 SBSC-CA                          50.93  
  5 Nelson, Grant C            9 SBSC-CA                          52.25  
  6 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA                          57.00  
  7 Dawes, Damian A           13 SBSC-CA                          57.78  
  8 LaBrie, Joey B             9 SBSC-CA                        1:01.46  
  9 Yonker, Christian C        8 SBSC-CA                        1:04.32  
 -- LaBrie, Jordan W          11 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaitan, Miles A           17 SBSC-CA                        1:09.71  
      33.40   36.31                                                
  2 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA                        1:17.42  
      37.41   40.01                                                
  3 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA                        1:21.48  
      38.51   42.97                                                
  4 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                        1:21.61  
  5 Valle, Rio L              11 SBSC-CA                        1:43.43  
      49.44   53.99                                                
  6 LaBrie, Hunter A          12 SBSC-CA                        1:45.18  
  7 Strenn, Kian M            10 SBSC-CA                        2:23.09  
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA                          35.00  
  2 Vining, Mills V           11 SBSC-CA                          52.60  
  3 Warkentin, Noah A          8 SBSC-CA                        1:02.65  
  4 Caputo, Ben N             10 SBSC-CA                        1:03.64  
  5 LaBrie, Joey B             9 SBSC-CA                        1:05.48  
  6 Nelson, Grant C            9 SBSC-CA                        1:06.27  
  7 Fulbeck, Jack A            8 SBSC-CA                        1:08.24  
  8 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA                        1:08.82  
  9 LaBrie, Jordan W          11 SBSC-CA                        1:09.67  
 10 Strenn, Kian M            10 SBSC-CA                        1:10.38  
 11 Sparre, Mateo C            8 SBSC-CA                        1:19.69  
 -- Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA                        1:16.15  
      36.00   40.15                                                
  2 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA                        1:16.50  
      36.17   40.33                                                
  3 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA                        1:34.16  
      44.44   49.72                                                
  4 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                        1:50.64  
      50.74   59.90                                                
  5 Valle, Rio L              11 SBSC-CA                        1:58.86  
      56.40 1:02.46                                                
  6 Avellaneda, Noe A         11 SBSC-CA                        2:08.15  
    1:00.30 1:07.85                                                
  7 Warkentin, Noah A          8 SBSC-CA                        2:10.81  
    1:01.60 1:09.21                                                
  8 Fulbeck, Jack A            8 SBSC-CA                        2:13.49  
    1:05.35 1:08.14                                                
 -- Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sparre, Mateo C            8 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
    1:14.23 1:24.93                                                
 -- Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
      49.06   50.23                                                
 -- Robinson, Gregory B       17 SBSC-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Zane W             16 SBSC-CA                          30.83  
  2 Hopkins, Sean K           18 SBSC-CA                          31.83  
  3 Goeden, Connor M          14 SBSC-CA                          32.10  
  4 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA                          37.28  
  5 Avellaneda, Noe A         11 SBSC-CA                          50.70  
  6 Nelson, Grant C            9 SBSC-CA                          53.77  
  7 LaBrie, Jordan W          11 SBSC-CA                        1:09.96  
  8 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA                        1:10.52  
 -- Sparre, Mateo C            8 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- LaBrie, Joey B             9 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Strenn, Kian M            10 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA                             NS  
 -- Dawes, Damian A           13 SBSC-CA                             NS  
 -- Robinson, Gregory B       17 SBSC-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA                        1:02.21  
      29.03   33.18                                                
  2 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA                        1:08.28  
      31.91   36.37                                                
  3 Booth, Zane W             16 SBSC-CA                        1:09.90  
      32.44   37.46                                                
  4 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA                        1:11.32  
      34.20   37.12                                                
  5 Hopkins, Sean K           18 SBSC-CA                        1:11.70  
      33.03   38.67                                                
  6 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA                        1:15.65  
      35.69   39.96                                                
  7 Goeden, Connor M          14 SBSC-CA                        1:16.60  
      34.79   41.81                                                
  8 Tallman, Gavin J          13 SBSC-CA                        1:18.91  
      36.48   42.43                                                
  9 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA                        1:21.35  
      37.93   43.42                                                
 10 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                        1:32.70  
      39.15   53.55                                                
 -- Dawes, Damian A           13 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Robinson, Gregory B       17 SBSC-CA                             NS  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA                        2:10.95  
      30.31   34.06   33.32   33.26                                
  2 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA                        2:14.65  
      30.25   34.24   35.16   35.00                                
  3 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA                        2:27.46  
      32.96   37.40   39.14   37.96                                
  4 Castleberg, Dani T        17 SBSC-CA                        2:30.67  
      33.97   38.60   39.46   38.64                                
  5 Fristoe, Catie C          14 SBSC-CA                        2:33.09  
      35.48   38.71   39.82   39.08                                
  6 Tallman, Gavin J          13 SBSC-CA                        2:38.76  
      36.84   40.35   41.33   40.24                                
  7 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA                        2:46.06  
      36.57   43.00   44.36   42.13                                
  8 King, Kaylene J           15 SBSC-CA                        2:48.41  
      37.93   43.79   44.20   42.49                                
  9 Song, Hannah E            13 SBSC-CA                        2:56.75  
      39.36   44.68   47.83   44.88                                
 -- Flint, Kalissa J          16 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Levine, Tatym A           15 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rossi, Eliza J            15 SBSC-CA                             NS  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA                        4:44.47  
      31.52   35.16   35.22   36.39   35.92   36.78   37.53   35.95
  2 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA                        5:01.89  
      32.73   36.77   38.61   39.11   38.92   38.95   39.17   37.63
  3 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA                        5:03.46  
      33.96   38.54   39.92   38.83   39.39   38.00   38.06   36.76
  3 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA                        5:03.46  
      33.94   37.91   38.55   40.18   39.38   39.46   37.53   36.51
  5 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA                        5:11.86  
      34.46   38.84   39.54   39.81   39.80   40.19   40.48   38.74
  6 Tallman, Gavin J          13 SBSC-CA                        5:32.50  
      38.74   42.82   42.46   41.29   41.15   42.48   42.43   41.13
  7 Kemmerer, Allison P       15 SBSC-CA                        5:35.19  
      36.76   39.56   42.92   42.40   43.65   43.25   44.07   42.58
  8 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA                        5:39.28  
      38.35   42.89   43.25   42.80   43.19   43.30   43.68   41.82
  9 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA                        5:41.58  
      37.50   43.59   43.71   43.68   43.12   44.23   43.08   42.67
 10 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA                        5:42.17  
      38.11   42.43   42.91   43.50   43.64   44.15   44.18   43.25
 11 King, Kaylene J           15 SBSC-CA                        5:43.61  
      38.19   41.97   43.36   43.74   44.71   44.46   45.45   41.73
 12 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA                        5:46.88  
      37.33   43.09   43.91   44.76   45.04   44.90   44.94   42.91
 13 Ellis, Haley K            13 SBSC-CA                        5:50.12  
      37.93   43.94   44.53   44.55   44.75   44.73   44.92   44.77
 14 King, Shaina M            13 SBSC-CA                        5:59.80  
      39.92   44.03   45.71   46.45   45.55   46.43   46.54   45.17
 15 Rabinowitz, Rachel L      14 SBSC-CA                        6:00.75  
      37.90   42.78   45.30   46.56   48.43   47.31   47.18   45.29
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA                       19:05.54  
      33.63   37.22   37.62   37.80   38.52   38.48   38.36   38.48
      39.23   38.55   39.09   38.86   38.90   38.65   38.40   38.44
      38.67   38.24   38.56   38.98   38.66   38.42   38.19   38.60
      38.44   38.36   37.89   37.98   32.27   42.05                
  2 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA                       19:30.11  
      34.02   38.03   39.06   38.61   38.78   38.56   38.96   38.58
      39.23   38.68   39.12   38.63   39.25   39.17   39.01   38.87
      39.27   39.40   39.48   40.32   39.97   38.89   40.81   38.33
      40.97   39.54   39.71   40.17   40.75   35.94                
  3 Gamble, Brittney L        14 SBSC-CA                       19:42.29  
      34.76   38.68   39.49   39.05   39.70   39.44   40.12   40.17
      40.35   40.06   40.25   39.73   40.32   40.26   40.22   39.85
      39.83   39.79   39.95   39.73   39.46   39.20   39.69   39.32
      39.64   39.51   39.34   39.13   38.55   36.70                
  4 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA                       20:16.39  
      35.91   38.72   40.18   39.58   40.23   39.88   40.97   39.94
      40.75   40.43   40.97   40.38   41.07   40.95   41.06   40.74
      40.81   40.67   41.51   40.76   41.13   41.72   40.65   41.19
      41.60   41.18   41.18   41.17   41.10   39.96                
  5 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA                       21:07.20  
      37.18   40.20   41.63   41.62   41.75   42.00   43.60   41.54
      41.96   41.89   41.52   41.46   43.06   42.44   43.36   42.67
      42.63   42.37   44.39   42.09   43.42   41.90   43.26   42.51
      43.39   42.57   43.43   43.00   43.67   40.69                
  6 Tallman, Gavin J          13 SBSC-CA                       22:49.74  
      41.40   45.11   45.46   45.96   46.60   46.16   45.92   45.93
      46.52   45.94   45.64   46.06   45.76   46.01   45.00   44.71
      46.61   45.66   46.14   46.83   47.07   45.87   46.15   45.94
      46.30   46.06   46.22   44.79   44.48   43.44                
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaitan, Miles A           17 SBSC-CA                        2:38.68  
      39.51   40.59   41.91   36.67                                
  2 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA                        2:40.30  
      37.96   39.98   42.14   40.22                                
  3 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA                        2:42.49  
      38.29   41.54   42.70   39.96                                
  4 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA                        2:46.49  
      39.79   42.54   42.58   41.58                                
  5 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA                        2:46.91  
      39.80   42.13   43.17   41.81                                
  6 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA                        2:50.49  
      40.88   42.93   43.86   42.82                                
  7 Ellis, Haley K            13 SBSC-CA                        3:07.61  
      42.19   48.78   49.04   47.60                                
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA                        3:04.91  
      43.41   48.08   48.66   44.76                                
  2 Larbig, Dorienne S        14 SBSC-CA                        3:07.02  
      42.76   48.21   47.76   48.29                                
  3 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA                        3:29.38  
      49.02   53.40   53.80   53.16                                
  4 Flint, Makayla R          14 SBSC-CA                        3:30.66  
      48.36   53.47   55.18   53.65                                
  5 King, Shaina M            13 SBSC-CA                        3:33.71  
      49.88   54.73   54.76   54.34                                
  6 Rabinowitz, Rachel L      14 SBSC-CA                        3:34.33  
      47.93   55.31   56.68   54.41                                
  7 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA                        3:41.99  
      50.67   57.61   58.51   55.20                                
 -- Robinson, Gregory B       17 SBSC-CA                             NS  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA                        2:21.46  
      31.34   34.94   37.29   37.89                                
  2 Ninness, Maija C          17 SBSC-CA                        2:36.15  
      33.57   38.85   41.51   42.22                                
  3 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA                        2:37.59  
      34.98   38.78   42.08   41.75                                
  4 Booth, Zane W             16 SBSC-CA                        2:42.85  
      35.85   39.11   43.93   43.96                                
  5 Hopkins, Sean K           18 SBSC-CA                        2:43.13  
      35.11   40.72   43.89   43.41                                
  6 Gamble, Brittney L        14 SBSC-CA                        2:49.68  
      36.24   43.75   45.11   44.58                                
  7 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA                        2:56.53  
      36.13   44.25   48.53   47.62                                
 -- Pritchett, Elizabeth A    15 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA                        2:35.09  
      32.62   40.42   45.27   36.78                                
  2 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA                        2:44.29  
      36.42   43.39   48.03   36.45                                
  3 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA                        2:51.16  
      36.73   44.84   51.01   38.58                                
  4 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA                        2:51.84  
      38.45   45.04   50.36   37.99                                
  5 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA                        2:54.76  
      36.70   45.63   53.35   39.08                                
  6 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA                        2:58.54  
      39.24   47.52   53.50   38.28                                
  7 Flint, Makayla R          14 SBSC-CA                        3:03.87  
      38.04   50.14   53.58   42.11                                
  8 Ellis, Haley K            13 SBSC-CA                        3:04.69  
      40.56   45.81   52.51   45.81                                
  9 Findlay, Brooke C         11 SBSC-CA                        3:16.48  
      43.68   50.16 1:01.50   41.14                                
 10 Shabestari, Ava M         11 SBSC-CA                        3:17.45  
      42.78   54.77   57.84   42.06                                
 11 Rabinowitz, Rachel L      14 SBSC-CA                        3:19.46  
      43.75   53.61   56.41   45.69                                
 -- Kemmerer, Allison P       15 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA                        5:17.45  
      32.59   37.13   41.92   41.96   45.79   45.76   37.39   34.91
  2 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA                        5:29.79  
                                                    1:15.03        
  3 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA                        5:35.78  
      33.28   39.21   43.94   43.27   49.47   50.52   38.97   37.12
  4 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA                        5:42.07  
      35.69   40.57   42.92   41.05   52.42   51.21   39.39   38.82
  5 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA                        5:45.67  
      35.82   42.71   43.55   43.14   50.70   51.67   39.20   38.88
  6 Gamble, Brittney L        14 SBSC-CA                        5:50.91  
      35.91   43.11   46.15   45.56   51.37   51.20   39.30   38.31
  7 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA                        5:51.58  
                                                    1:19.85        
 -- Ellis, Haley K            13 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
      40.75   49.73   49.36   48.06   53.15   52.60   47.68   45.22