PVST January BRW - Meet Results

PVST January BRW
1/27/2018 - 1/28/2018
Camarillo, CA United States
Updated: 1/28/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/28/2018 05:40 PM
                 2018 CA PVST January BRW, Sanction #: S18-020                 
                                 Camarillo, CA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Drottar, Angelica B        6 CCAT-CA                   NT      27.37  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drottar, Angelica B        6 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:08.24  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Drottar, Angelica B        6 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wachowiak, Emma M          8 PVST-CA                17.81      16.94  
  2 San Jose, Isabella C       8 Polar Bears-CA         18.02      17.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Meygen R           8 Polar Bears-CA         23.61      20.62  
  2 Glover, Olivia J           8 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT      21.83  
  3 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA                22.72      22.30  
  4 Marciano, Kadence L        7 CLSS-CA                27.90      26.78  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                38.67      38.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                41.89      41.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA                50.16      42.59  
  2 Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA                57.27      49.10  
  3 Orlinsky, Katie M          8 PVST-CA                   NT      51.25  
  4 Shah, Amiya K              7 WAVE-CA                54.13      54.06  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jaden M           8 CCAT-CA                37.97      37.90  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                37.75      37.92  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Jose, Isabella C       8 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.46    1:23.61  
      39.95   43.66                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA              1:36.47    1:38.18  
      45.47   52.71                                                
  2 Flores, Meygen R           8 Polar Bears-CA       1:47.87    1:44.90  
      49.82   55.08                                                
  3 Glover, Olivia J           8 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    1:49.95  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              1:15.33    1:13.03  
      35.55   37.48                                                
  2 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA              1:16.56    1:14.08  
      35.91   38.17                                                
BLU - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA              1:24.46    1:21.86  
      38.32   43.54                                                
  2 Loninia, Jaden M           8 CCAT-CA              1:24.80    1:25.39  
      40.27   45.12                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA              1:37.06    1:38.87  
      46.29   52.58                                                
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loninia, Jaden M           8 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:02.59  
      38.74   45.39   49.50   48.96                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                21.55      23.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shah, Amiya K              7 WAVE-CA                28.95      29.98  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 San Jose, Isabella C       8 Polar Bears-CA         42.86      42.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                50.32      52.92  
  2 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA                55.48    1:00.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Meygen R           8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      48.23  
  2 Glover, Olivia J           8 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    1:01.63  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                42.26      42.26  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                45.13      44.11  
  3 Loninia, Jaden M           8 CCAT-CA                45.79      46.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                51.48      51.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA                   NT      57.66  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA              1:29.28    1:28.69  
      43.30   45.39                                                
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA              1:35.65    1:33.70  
      45.36   48.34                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:29.31  
      44.29   45.02                                                
  2 Loninia, Jaden M           8 CCAT-CA              1:38.68    1:43.24  
      50.84   52.40                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wachowiak, Emma M          8 PVST-CA                22.98      21.28  
RED - Division  
  1 San Jose, Isabella C       8 Polar Bears-CA         26.20      23.65  
  2 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA                27.98      30.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Meygen R           8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      31.27  
  2 Marciano, Kadence L        7 CLSS-CA                35.93      36.90  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                44.52      42.85  
  2 Loninia, Jaden M           8 CCAT-CA                49.65      47.08  
  3 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                51.70      50.10  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA              1:09.90    1:10.71  
  2 Orlinsky, Katie M          8 PVST-CA                   NT    1:18.02  
  3 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA              1:03.66    1:21.74  
 -- Shah, Amiya K              7 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              1:36.20    1:33.12  
      46.21   46.91                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jaden M           8 CCAT-CA              1:47.44    1:47.17  
      52.02   55.15                                                
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA              1:48.85    1:47.23  
      52.57   54.66                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA              1:50.57    1:50.87  
      54.87   56.00                                                
  2 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:07.71  
      59.40 1:08.31                                                
 -- Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:05.82 1:19.02                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                20.21      18.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA                   NT      25.10  
  2 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA                31.11      29.71  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                36.21      36.72  
  2 Loninia, Jaden M           8 CCAT-CA                40.68      41.99  
  3 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                42.49      42.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Chemerinski, Kira          7 CCAT-CA                48.31      48.95  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Loteria, Sophia A          8 CCAT-CA              1:15.59      58.59  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA                56.12    1:00.45  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              1:23.26    1:25.69  
      39.85   45.84                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          7 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:43.05  
      48.53   54.52                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              1:25.56    1:24.16  
      40.82   43.34                                                
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA              1:34.82    1:30.61  
      42.50   48.11                                                
 -- Wachowiak, Emma M          8 PVST-CA              1:40.67         DQ  
      46.18   52.47                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        7 CSSC-CA              1:50.29    1:48.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:47.84  
      47.33 1:00.51                                                
 -- Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      56.43 1:06.76                                                
 -- Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                29.14      29.53  
  2 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                30.47      31.77  
  3 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                33.02      32.00  
  4 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR-CA                32.36      32.06  
  5 GomezSmith, Lila L        10 PVST-CA                33.40      32.72  
  6 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                33.05      34.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA                35.77      33.06  
  2 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA                35.34      34.47  
  3 Regan, Hannah J           10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       34.88      35.10  
  4 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA         36.45      35.77  
  5 Ishihara, Kelly S         10 TORR-CA                36.48      36.04  
  6 Krumian, Lori C           10 CLSS-CA                35.79      36.77  
  7 Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA                35.20      37.69  
  8 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                 36.69      40.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 George, Allison R         10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT      36.96  
  2 Barzan, Allegra P         10 MSS-CA                 38.28      37.86  
  3 Gonzalez, Key E            9 TORR-CA                39.27      38.41  
  4 Maamoun, Maryam A         10 CLSS-CA                40.28      38.61  
  5 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                39.29      38.84  
  6 Misaal, Devashree K       10 TORR-CA                43.74      39.45  
  7 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA         40.90      40.50  
  8 Wachowiak, Hanna M        10 PVST-CA                42.29      41.37  
  9 Herrera, Mayu G           10 TORR-CA                39.96      41.53  
 10 Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA                44.64      42.83  
 11 Jeong, Zooey K            10 WAVE-CA                37.21      43.31  
 12 Marshall, Faith S         10 CSSC-CA                41.74      43.38  
 13 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                43.90      43.41  
 14 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                42.22      43.82  
 15 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                47.87      45.92  
 16 Martin, Kyla J             9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:19.99  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:03.90    1:03.20  
      30.07   33.13                                                
  2 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:04.46    1:05.84  
      31.83   34.01                                                
  3 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              1:07.97    1:08.67  
      32.63   36.04                                                
  4 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:10.27    1:10.26  
      33.21   37.05                                                
  5 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              1:10.34    1:11.74  
      33.59   38.15                                                
  6 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR-CA              1:12.35    1:12.42  
      34.42   38.00                                                
  7 GomezSmith, Lila L        10 PVST-CA              1:14.53    1:15.37  
      35.25   40.12                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA              1:19.09    1:14.31  
      36.18   38.13                                                
  2 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA              1:17.66    1:14.34  
      36.07   38.27                                                
  3 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               1:20.43    1:14.66  
      35.86   38.80                                                
  4 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA              1:16.23    1:15.56  
      36.51   39.05                                                
  5 Regan, Hannah J           10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:19.76    1:18.03  
  6 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA              1:18.69    1:21.65  
      38.56   43.09                                                
  7 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.22    1:23.58  
      39.15   44.43                                                
  8 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA               1:20.78    1:23.96  
      38.65   45.31                                                
  9 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA               1:20.38    1:28.38  
      40.85   47.53                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ishihara, Kelly S         10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:17.61  
      37.63   39.98                                                
  2 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA       1:27.33    1:21.35  
      38.26   43.09                                                
  3 George, Allison R         10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    1:22.80  
      37.90   44.90                                                
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA              1:32.60    1:22.81  
      38.45   44.36                                                
  5 Nygren, Keelan G           9 CSSC-CA              1:26.14    1:24.46  
      39.45   45.01                                                
  6 Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA              1:34.33    1:28.18  
      45.02   43.16                                                
  7 Marshall, Faith S         10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:28.57  
      41.56   47.01                                                
  8 Friedman, Olivia S        10 WAVE-CA              1:33.03    1:29.05  
      43.37   45.68                                                
  9 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA               1:23.74    1:29.18  
      42.27   46.91                                                
 10 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA              1:27.10    1:30.00  
      42.23   47.77                                                
 11 Barzan, Allegra P         10 MSS-CA               1:24.19    1:30.04  
      42.21   47.83                                                
 12 Rauzon, Lilly J           10 TORR-CA              1:38.94    1:30.13  
      42.87   47.26                                                
 13 Gonzalez, Key E            9 TORR-CA              1:28.95    1:31.50  
      44.54   46.96                                                
 14 Misaal, Devashree K       10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:32.18  
      42.42   49.76                                                
 15 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:36.69  
      46.49   50.20                                                
 16 Shaffer, Sami R           10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:41.30  
      49.62   51.68                                                
 17 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA              1:48.41    1:42.05  
      47.95   54.10                                                
 18 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA              1:47.48    1:44.19  
      48.69   55.50                                                
 19 Edwards, Charlotte E       9 TORR-CA              1:51.78    1:51.62  
      52.95   58.67                                                
 20 Hosabettu, Tanvi           9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:51.80  
      51.38 1:00.42                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              2:19.08    2:22.13  
      33.04   36.61   36.48   36.00                                
RED - Division  
  1 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               2:47.57    2:45.52  
      36.71   42.70   44.06   42.05                                
  2 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA               2:53.06    3:06.43  
      40.13   46.63   49.53   50.14                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA              3:02.28    2:37.26  
      35.05   41.09   42.05   39.07                                
  2 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:43.74  
      38.39   43.23   42.38   39.74                                
  3 Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA              3:28.94    2:47.04  
      37.69   43.75   44.89   40.71                                
  4 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA               2:57.95    2:59.27  
      40.70   47.62   46.70   44.25                                
  5 George, Allison R         10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    3:02.81  
      37.49   47.73   49.47   48.12                                
  6 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA               3:06.35    3:08.65  
      42.23   47.60   50.23   48.59                                
  7 Gonzalez, Key E            9 TORR-CA              3:05.13    3:09.12  
      43.30   47.60   51.05   47.17                                
  8 Barzan, Allegra P         10 MSS-CA                    NT    3:13.09  
      42.96   51.95   50.03   48.15                                
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              6:02.81    6:06.05  
      33.76   37.47   37.74   37.57   37.87   36.86   37.56   36.94
      36.38   33.90                                                
  2 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              6:14.59    6:20.72  
      34.87   37.69   39.77   38.52   39.17   38.45   39.07   38.65
      38.27   36.26                                                
  3 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR-CA              2:46.61    7:14.22  
      37.96   44.23   44.82   44.09   44.05   43.84   45.74   44.88
      44.20   40.41                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                33.60      33.74  
  2 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                35.09      34.62  
  3 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                36.52      36.82  
  4 Ishihara, Kelly S         10 TORR-CA                40.33      39.87  
  5 GomezSmith, Lila L        10 PVST-CA                39.86      40.01  
  6 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA                 39.81      42.34  
RED - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA                41.12      39.05  
  2 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA         42.37      41.85  
  3 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA                 43.57      43.01  
  4 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                42.65      43.29  
  5 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA                43.96      43.39  
  6 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA         44.21      44.05  
  7 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA                42.77      44.40  
  8 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA                44.13      44.86  
  9 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                 43.18      48.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      42.74  
  2 George, Allison R         10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT      42.95  
  3 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA                46.84      44.08  
  4 Barzan, Allegra P         10 MSS-CA                 45.87      45.75  
  5 Nygren, Keelan G           9 CSSC-CA                45.03      46.99  
  6 Regan, Hannah J           10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       48.40      47.04  
  7 Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA                50.26      47.12  
  8 Misaal, Devashree K       10 TORR-CA                   NT      48.43  
  9 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                48.77      50.04  
 10 Maamoun, Maryam A         10 CLSS-CA                52.95      50.05  
 11 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA                49.73      50.33  
 12 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA                51.66      52.29  
 13 Rauzon, Lilly J           10 TORR-CA                57.75      52.69  
 14 Shaffer, Sami R           10 CCAT-CA                57.39      53.28  
 15 Hosabettu, Tanvi           9 PVST-CA                55.26      56.38  
 16 Edwards, Charlotte E       9 TORR-CA                53.66      57.80  
 17 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                55.20      58.20  
 18 Cummings, Kaya C           9 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:06.47  
 -- Friedman, Olivia S        10 WAVE-CA                47.94         DQ  
 -- Marshall, Faith S         10 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:11.47    1:11.67  
      34.52   37.15                                                
  2 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:14.90    1:16.85  
      37.78   39.07                                                
  3 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:22.07    1:18.88  
      37.01   41.87                                                
  4 Ishihara, Kelly S         10 TORR-CA              1:26.19    1:24.15  
      41.03   43.12                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA              1:31.73    1:26.23  
      41.92   44.31                                                
  2 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA               1:33.94    1:32.01  
      44.90   47.11                                                
  3 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA       1:33.39    1:34.71  
      45.77   48.94                                                
  4 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA               1:36.46    1:35.92  
  5 Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA              1:36.54    1:38.15  
      46.99   51.16                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR-CA              1:46.33    1:23.58  
      41.59   41.99                                                
  2 George, Allison R         10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    1:36.55  
      45.61   50.94                                                
  3 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:41.23    1:40.69  
  4 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA              1:43.63    1:41.11  
      50.77   50.34                                                
  5 Misaal, Devashree K       10 TORR-CA              1:54.39    1:44.23  
      50.06   54.17                                                
  6 Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:44.91  
      51.91   53.00                                                
  7 Herrera, Mayu G           10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:52.75  
      53.66   59.09                                                
  8 Marshall, Faith S         10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:53.77  
      57.03   56.74                                                
  9 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA              1:50.79    1:59.91  
      58.32 1:01.59                                                
 10 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA              2:05.34    2:02.70  
      58.09 1:04.61                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                37.28      39.58  
  2 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                42.09      41.70  
  3 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA                 42.75      43.63  
  4 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                43.70      44.54  
  5 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA                 43.60      45.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR-CA                47.07      44.19  
  2 Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA                48.00      44.80  
  3 Ishihara, Kelly S         10 TORR-CA                47.38      45.80  
  4 Krumian, Lori C           10 CLSS-CA                46.83      46.13  
  5 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                46.49      46.86  
  6 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                 47.23      49.40  
  7 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                47.04      51.16  
  8 Regan, Hannah J           10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       48.32      51.98  
 -- Wachowiak, Hanna M        10 PVST-CA                48.71         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA         52.25      48.36  
  2 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                50.45      50.54  
  3 Gonzalez, Key E            9 TORR-CA                50.53      52.02  
  4 Jeong, Zooey K            10 WAVE-CA                51.00      52.93  
  5 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA                50.77      53.08  
  6 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA         59.30      53.18  
  7 Maamoun, Maryam A         10 CLSS-CA              1:02.34      53.42  
  8 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                53.07      53.43  
  9 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA                54.19      53.77  
 10 Herrera, Mayu G           10 TORR-CA                57.17      54.17  
 11 Marshall, Faith S         10 CSSC-CA                57.09      55.03  
 12 Barzan, Allegra P         10 MSS-CA                 58.74      55.37  
 13 George, Allison R         10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT      55.79  
 14 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                52.03      56.64  
 15 Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA              1:03.57      58.00  
 16 Martin, Kyla J             9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:19.20  
 -- Misaal, Devashree K       10 TORR-CA                57.13         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:25.33    1:26.88  
      40.45   46.43                                                
  2 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:37.65    1:32.11  
      43.90   48.21                                                
  3 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               1:31.03    1:33.46  
      45.95   47.51                                                
  4 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA               1:34.42    1:42.91  
      49.15   53.76                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              1:40.30    1:38.35  
      48.46   49.89                                                
  2 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA               1:43.55    1:41.76  
      48.86   52.90                                                
  3 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA              1:46.83    1:45.24  
      51.04   54.20                                                
  4 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA              1:43.27    1:48.56  
      52.75   55.81                                                
  5 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA              1:45.79    1:50.66  
      52.21   58.45                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ishihara, Kelly S         10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:42.23  
      50.83   51.40                                                
  2 Regan, Hannah J           10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:53.38    1:47.90  
      52.31   55.59                                                
  3 Misaal, Devashree K       10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:51.68  
      52.93   58.75                                                
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q          9 PATH-CA              2:22.32    1:54.52  
      54.74   59.78                                                
  5 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:51.36    1:54.65  
      55.61   59.04                                                
  6 Nygren, Keelan G           9 CSSC-CA              2:00.67    1:55.57  
      55.38 1:00.19                                                
  7 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:56.47  
      54.88 1:01.59                                                
  8 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA              1:58.09    2:00.19  
      55.57 1:04.62                                                
  9 Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:02.30  
      59.64 1:02.66                                                
 10 Marshall, Faith S         10 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:02.83  
      57.57 1:05.26                                                
 11 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA       2:04.40    2:03.12  
      57.09 1:06.03                                                
 12 Edwards, Charlotte E       9 TORR-CA              2:03.47    2:06.10  
    1:02.11 1:03.99                                                
 13 Rauzon, Lilly J           10 TORR-CA                   NT    2:16.49  
    1:06.87 1:09.62                                                
 -- Gonzalez, Key E            9 TORR-CA              1:51.03         DQ  
      56.37   58.72                                                
 -- Shaffer, Sami R           10 CCAT-CA              1:57.09         DQ  
      56.00   57.25                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA                30.38      30.99  
  2 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                32.52      33.81  
  3 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                35.86      34.40  
  4 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                34.14      34.98  
  5 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                35.13      36.77  
  6 Regan, Hannah J           10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       37.65      38.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                40.10      38.08  
  2 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR-CA                40.10      38.83  
  3 GomezSmith, Lila L        10 PVST-CA                39.01      41.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA                46.36      38.72  
  2 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA                42.14      39.96  
  3 Ishihara, Kelly S         10 TORR-CA                44.88      41.93  
  4 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA                42.12      42.43  
  5 Friedman, Olivia S        10 WAVE-CA                43.72      42.69  
  6 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA                 42.28      43.14  
  7 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA         43.22      43.36  
  8 George, Allison R         10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT      43.42  
  9 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                 42.76      44.46  
 10 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA                45.89      44.84  
 11 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA         47.79      45.14  
 12 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                46.70      45.44  
 13 Barzan, Allegra P         10 MSS-CA                 46.38      46.31  
 14 Maamoun, Maryam A         10 CLSS-CA                53.58      49.29  
 15 Misaal, Devashree K       10 TORR-CA                   NT      49.89  
 16 Gonzalez, Key E            9 TORR-CA                43.39      50.91  
 17 Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA                56.67      51.40  
 18 Shaffer, Sami R           10 CCAT-CA                53.80      51.74  
 19 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                53.91      52.61  
 20 Rauzon, Lilly J           10 TORR-CA                   NT      52.98  
 21 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA                   NT      56.51  
 22 Edwards, Charlotte E       9 TORR-CA                59.52    1:02.55  
 23 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:03.68  
 -- Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                58.64         DQ  
 -- Cummings, Kaya C           9 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              1:20.86    1:28.15  
      39.06   49.09                                                
 -- Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:09.29         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               1:32.65    1:35.64  
      45.11   50.53                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA              1:47.36    1:26.65  
      38.14   48.51                                                
  2 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA               1:37.72    1:33.39  
      44.48   48.91                                                
  3 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR-CA              1:55.99    1:36.17  
      44.46   51.71                                                
  4 Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA              1:54.73    1:44.37  
      47.57   56.80                                                
  5 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA              1:47.37    1:46.28  
      44.51 1:01.77                                                
  6 Barzan, Allegra P         10 MSS-CA               1:45.43    1:56.30  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:12.21    1:13.90  
      35.43   38.47                                                
  2 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:12.32    1:15.07  
      34.60   40.47                                                
  3 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:21.20    1:21.87  
      36.94   44.93                                                
  4 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               1:26.57    1:27.00  
      42.61   44.39                                                
RED - Division  
  1 GomezSmith, Lila L        10 PVST-CA              1:27.74    1:25.02  
      41.61   43.41                                                
  2 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA               1:29.65    1:28.17  
      43.95   44.22                                                
  3 Regan, Hannah J           10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:33.11    1:30.35  
      43.02   47.33                                                
  4 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA              1:30.24    1:30.68  
      42.15   48.53                                                
  5 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA              1:31.03    1:32.87  
      42.88   49.99                                                
  6 Krumian, Lori C           10 CLSS-CA              1:31.01    1:34.09  
      43.97   50.12                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ishihara, Kelly S         10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:26.42  
      40.11   46.31                                                
  2 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA                    NT    1:33.89  
      45.60   48.29                                                
  3 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA               1:35.32    1:37.86  
      46.14   51.72                                                
  4 Misaal, Devashree K       10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:38.63  
      48.17   50.46                                                
  5 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA              1:38.46    1:39.13  
      50.72   48.41                                                
  6 George, Allison R         10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    1:39.17  
      45.64   53.53                                                
  7 Gonzalez, Key E            9 TORR-CA              1:36.60    1:40.21  
      49.64   50.57                                                
  8 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA       1:41.95    1:44.63  
      47.61   57.02                                                
  9 Jeong, Zooey K            10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:46.81  
      51.35   55.46                                                
 10 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:42.44    1:47.66  
      52.24   55.42                                                
 11 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:46.27    1:51.05  
      57.57   53.48                                                
 12 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:54.37  
      54.28 1:00.09                                                
 13 Seider, Melina K           9 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:54.47  
      56.17   58.30                                                
 14 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA              1:52.70    2:00.71  
    1:02.36   58.35                                                
 -- Herrera, Mayu G           10 TORR-CA              1:48.43         DQ  
      56.93   52.43                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               3:02.25    3:05.70  
      44.06   45.94   51.55   44.15                                
RED - Division  
 -- Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA               3:11.88         DQ  
      48.41   49.41   55.58                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA              3:32.39    3:00.32  
      40.48   47.45   53.81   38.58                                
  2 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR-CA              3:29.35    3:00.56  
      39.79   46.77   55.99   38.01                                
  3 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA                    NT    3:22.07  
      46.32   51.69   56.21   47.85                                
  4 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                    NT    3:25.38  
      45.54   53.57   57.03   49.24                                
 -- Gonzalez, Key E            9 TORR-CA              3:37.13         DQ  
      49.53   55.78   59.81   47.67                                
 -- Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      43.57   50.51 1:01.25   44.61                                
 -- Barzan, Allegra P         10 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
                    1:06.78   45.81                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                28.06      28.10  
  2 Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA                27.47      28.26  
  3 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA                29.12      28.82  
  4 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                28.39      28.94  
  5 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA                28.81      29.25  
  6 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA                29.39      29.62  
  7 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA                29.96      29.71  
  8 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                30.30      29.74  
  9 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                29.20      29.76  
 10 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                29.25      30.13  
 11 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA                30.28      30.28  
RED - Division  
  1 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                30.93      30.19  
  2 Cullen, Fiona C           12 DALD-CA                31.50      30.49  
  3 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                30.72      30.54  
  4 Krumian, Nyrie N          12 CLSS-CA                32.34      30.59  
  5 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA                31.36      30.89  
  6 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA                31.59      30.91  
  7 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                30.71      31.32  
  8 Ostic, Heather G          12 PATH-CA                31.04      31.49  
  8 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 TORR-CA                31.07      31.49  
 10 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                32.66      32.74  
 11 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                33.43      33.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pinkernell, Amelie G      11 OJAI-CA                   NT      31.44  
  2 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                33.63      33.13  
  3 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                34.43      33.45  
  4 Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA                35.45      33.48  
  5 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                35.19      33.58  
  6 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                35.36      33.78  
  7 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                33.69      34.22  
  8 Nagulyak, Allison         11 PVST-CA                45.81      34.37  
  9 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA                34.16      34.75  
 10 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 WAVE-CA                35.72      35.50  
 11 Knudson, Grace E          11 PATH-CA                34.34      35.71  
 12 Ho, Katie T               11 TORR-CA                35.39      36.02  
 13 Lunde, Christine M        11 TORR-CA                35.25      36.86  
 14 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                36.61      37.43  
 15 Buge, Jenna I             12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT      37.53  
 16 Carstens, Laney M         11 PVST-CA                   NT      38.85  
 17 Martini, Karen R          11 TORR-CA                42.28      39.76  
 18 Iino, Kennedy R           11 CLSS-CA                44.91      43.15  
 19 Zabaldo, Jocelyn A        11 MSS-CA                    NT      43.42  
 -- McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA                36.74         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA                57.21    1:00.25  
      29.07   31.18                                                
  2 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              1:01.38    1:01.39  
      29.82   31.57                                                
  3 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:02.70    1:01.86  
      29.88   31.98                                                
  4 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              1:01.68    1:02.83  
      30.24   32.59                                                
  5 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.68    1:04.54  
      31.25   33.29                                                
  6 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA              1:04.27    1:04.86  
      30.81   34.05                                                
  7 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA              1:04.55    1:05.09  
      31.10   33.99                                                
  8 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA              1:06.16    1:05.10  
  9 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA              1:06.08    1:06.45  
      31.99   34.46                                                
 10 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA              1:05.66    1:09.38  
      33.58   35.80                                                
 -- Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA              1:01.42         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA              1:08.96    1:07.20  
      31.84   35.36                                                
  2 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:08.00    1:07.63  
      32.34   35.29                                                
  3 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:10.47    1:07.86  
      33.00   34.86                                                
  4 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA              1:08.17    1:07.90  
      32.90   35.00                                                
  5 Chemerinski, Mikaela      12 CCAT-CA              1:09.04    1:07.96  
      32.76   35.20                                                
  6 Cullen, Fiona C           12 DALD-CA              1:09.05    1:08.17  
  7 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              1:09.08    1:08.43  
      32.53   35.90                                                
  8 Tarlow, Cayla A           12 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.46    1:09.25  
      33.46   35.79                                                
  9 Chavez, Bella A           11 TORR-CA              1:12.23    1:09.29  
      33.13   36.16                                                
 10 Wu, Erika J               12 PVST-CA              1:12.56    1:09.61  
 11 Lam, Analee               11 PVST-CA              1:12.69    1:09.72  
      33.50   36.22                                                
 12 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA              1:08.30    1:09.75  
      34.21   35.54                                                
 13 Aluwihare, Natalie A      12 CLSS-CA              1:10.40    1:10.03  
      33.16   36.87                                                
 14 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              1:10.86    1:10.14  
      32.65   37.49                                                
 15 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA              1:12.64    1:14.63  
      35.96   38.67                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Cookson, Amelia B         12 WAVE-CA              1:13.16    1:08.58  
      33.04   35.54                                                
  2 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA              1:13.79    1:11.35  
      33.95   37.40                                                
  3 Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA              1:18.10    1:12.75  
      35.62   37.13                                                
  4 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA              1:16.37    1:12.80  
      34.17   38.63                                                
  5 Campo, Maya D             11 DALD-CA              1:15.80    1:12.88  
      34.46   38.42                                                
  6 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA              1:13.88    1:13.27  
      36.10   37.17                                                
  7 Glassman, Sarah E         12 CSSC-CA              1:29.63    1:13.29  
      33.00   40.29                                                
  8 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA              1:18.54    1:14.16  
      35.91   38.25                                                
  9 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA              1:13.62    1:14.77  
      36.37   38.40                                                
 10 Huey, Kate L              11 OJAI-CA              1:32.40    1:15.64  
      35.93   39.71                                                
 11 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.64    1:15.74  
      36.05   39.69                                                
 12 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA              1:18.16    1:15.83  
      35.93   39.90                                                
 13 Engel, Jessie E           11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:17.82  
      36.46   41.36                                                
 14 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA              1:20.09    1:19.20  
      38.02   41.18                                                
 15 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA              1:19.13    1:19.53  
      37.45   42.08                                                
 16 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA              1:27.90    1:19.98  
      36.46   43.52                                                
 17 Balcom, Ella M            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.12    1:20.54  
      38.29   42.25                                                
 18 Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     12 TORR-CA              1:23.34    1:21.21  
      39.61   41.60                                                
 19 Lunde, Christine M        11 TORR-CA              1:24.23    1:22.22  
      39.72   42.50                                                
 20 Ho, Isabel G              12 TORR-CA              1:27.12    1:22.40  
      38.38   44.02                                                
 21 Delgado, Monica A         12 CARP-CA              1:26.89    1:23.36  
      39.77   43.59                                                
 22 Guo, Allison P            11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:28.11  
      41.42   46.69                                                
 23 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.99    1:28.12  
      41.50   46.62                                                
 24 Martini, Karen R          11 TORR-CA              1:38.04    1:30.30  
 25 Iino, Kennedy R           11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:35.57  
      45.66   49.91                                                
 26 Zabaldo, Jocelyn A        11 MSS-CA                    NT    1:36.38  
      43.43   52.95                                                
 27 Melkonian, Talia N        11 Polar Bears-CA       1:48.40    1:42.82  
      47.63   55.19                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              2:06.73    2:03.76  
      28.90   32.09   31.77   31.00                                
  2 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA              2:21.81    2:14.37  
      31.77   34.74   35.48   32.38                                
  3 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              2:16.23    2:15.29  
      31.12   34.42   35.07   34.68                                
  4 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA              2:22.16    2:18.72  
      32.88   35.21   36.29   34.34                                
  5 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA              2:23.83    2:19.94  
      31.32   35.88   36.59   36.15                                
  6 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA              2:21.34    2:20.13  
      31.52   34.99   36.80   36.82                                
RED - Division  
  1 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              2:24.27    2:19.40  
      32.91   35.41   35.61   35.47                                
  2 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA              2:35.25    2:24.22  
      32.65   37.88   37.39   36.30                                
  3 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              2:29.04    2:25.98  
      33.71   36.55   38.09   37.63                                
  4 Roster, Kenzi J           12 PVST-CA              2:35.95    2:29.08  
      33.91 1:55.17                                                
  5 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA              2:28.76    2:30.93  
      33.94   38.09   39.54   39.36                                
  6 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA              2:36.64    2:32.18  
      33.96   38.47   39.74   40.01                                
  7 Lam, Analee               11 PVST-CA              2:34.69    2:32.30  
      35.75   39.20   39.40   37.95                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Pinkernell, Amelie G      11 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:29.62  
      33.52   37.29   38.72   40.09                                
  2 Chavez, Bella A           11 TORR-CA              2:37.51    2:33.27  
      34.91   40.21   40.04   38.11                                
  3 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:38.32  
      36.94   40.11   42.30   38.97                                
  4 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA              2:43.14    2:42.11  
      38.80   41.70   42.40   39.21                                
  5 Ho, Katie T               11 TORR-CA              2:55.75    2:43.22  
      38.10   42.57   42.93   39.62                                
  6 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              2:56.14    2:45.02  
      38.67   43.32   43.09   39.94                                
  7 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:46.22  
      38.51   41.90   45.16   40.65                                
  8 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA              3:12.43    2:46.61  
      40.26   42.17   43.45   40.73                                
  9 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA              2:51.71    2:51.58  
      39.43   44.59   46.60   40.96                                
 10 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA              3:05.89    2:53.28  
      37.53   44.62   45.58   45.55                                
 11 Martini, Karen R          11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:05.50  
      41.41   48.63   48.99   46.47                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              6:09.99    5:56.50  
      32.19   35.36   36.64   36.86   36.52   36.28   35.13   35.22
      36.64   35.66                                                
  2 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       6:16.90    6:15.13  
      32.94   37.67   37.46   37.41   38.71   40.12   39.21   38.83
      37.59   35.19                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       6:38.26    6:26.61  
      34.45   39.06   39.75   39.37   39.63   39.47   39.01   39.46
      39.17   37.24                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              7:23.99    6:17.46  
      35.09   37.52   37.83   38.00   38.52   39.53   38.91   37.85
      38.33   35.88                                                
  2 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR-CA                   NT    6:21.71  
      34.36   38.28   38.95   39.20   39.53   39.30   39.06   38.84
      38.71   35.48                                                
  3 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 TORR-CA                   NT    6:41.33  
      36.25   41.48   40.55   42.32   41.97   41.59   41.58   41.43
      39.14   35.02                                                
  4 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA                   NT    6:49.26  
      35.80   40.79   41.34   42.31   42.59   42.10   41.84   41.44
      40.78   40.27                                                
  5 Chavez, Bella A           11 TORR-CA                   NT    6:51.22  
      35.38   41.07   42.96   41.40   42.80   41.97   41.79   42.39
      42.14   39.32                                                
  6 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                   NT    7:18.54  
      39.09   44.23   44.10   44.55   46.08   45.70   45.04   45.34
      45.34   39.07                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR-CA                33.81      32.53  
  2 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                34.25      33.83  
  3 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA                33.57      34.50  
  4 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA                35.41      34.85  
  5 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA                35.00      35.23  
  6 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                36.08      35.98  
  7 Ostic, Heather G          12 PATH-CA                35.84      36.15  
  8 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                35.30      36.29  
  9 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA                35.05      36.36  
 10 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA                36.15      36.49  
 11 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA                36.15      37.11  
 12 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA                35.88      39.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Roster, Kenzi J           12 PVST-CA                37.17      35.48  
  2 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                37.18      35.68  
  3 Tarlow, Cayla A           12 Polar Bears-CA         36.50      36.84  
  4 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA         37.91      37.47  
  5 Cullen, Fiona C           12 DALD-CA                36.96      38.02  
  6 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA                37.74      38.32  
  7 Campo, Maya D             11 DALD-CA                37.57      38.63  
  8 Chemerinski, Mikaela      12 CCAT-CA                39.13      38.72  
  9 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                39.48      39.48  
 10 Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     12 TORR-CA                38.82      39.70  
 11 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA                36.90      40.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cookson, Amelia B         12 WAVE-CA                40.84      39.06  
  2 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                40.13      39.08  
  3 Ho, Isabel G              12 TORR-CA                44.02      39.99  
  4 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                40.41      40.21  
  5 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                40.41      40.56  
  6 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                43.06      40.79  
  6 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                41.55      40.79  
  8 Glassman, Sarah E         12 CSSC-CA                49.82      41.06  
  9 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                42.36      41.59  
 10 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                42.02      42.14  
 11 Engel, Jessie E           11 OJAI-CA                   NT      42.16  
 12 Carstens, Laney M         11 PVST-CA                42.20      42.42  
 13 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA                45.47      42.46  
 14 Lunde, Christine M        11 TORR-CA                44.70      43.14  
 15 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA                42.68      43.24  
 16 Delgado, Monica A         12 CARP-CA                46.70      43.47  
 17 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA                42.96      43.50  
 18 Balcom, Ella M            12 Polar Bears-CA         44.36      43.64  
 19 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA                44.34      44.01  
 20 Martini, Karen R          11 TORR-CA                45.30      44.40  
 21 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        11 PVST-CA                45.54      46.69  
 22 Guo, Allison P            11 CLSS-CA                   NT      51.58  
 23 Iino, Kennedy R           11 CLSS-CA                50.71      52.78  
 24 Melkonian, Talia N        11 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.79      55.96  
 25 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA         47.36      56.39  
 26 Zabaldo, Jocelyn A        11 MSS-CA                    NT      57.49  
 -- Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA                41.95         DQ  
 -- Blumenfield, Nia G        11 WAVE-CA                43.25         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA              1:07.78    1:08.83  
      32.60   36.23                                                
  2 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR-CA              1:10.60    1:11.51  
      34.01   37.50                                                
  3 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 TORR-CA              1:14.43    1:13.09  
      35.84   37.25                                                
  4 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:15.92    1:13.38  
      36.21   37.17                                                
  5 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA              1:12.65    1:14.66  
      35.99   38.67                                                
  6 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:16.44    1:14.81  
      36.04   38.77                                                
  7 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA              1:14.98    1:15.75  
      36.70   39.05                                                
  8 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA              1:17.44    1:15.78  
      37.30   38.48                                                
  9 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA              1:16.07    1:15.81  
      37.48   38.33                                                
 10 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:16.92    1:17.60  
      37.18   40.42                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Ostic, Heather G          12 PATH-CA              1:19.30    1:17.27  
      37.60   39.67                                                
  2 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA              1:22.12    1:17.46  
      38.18   39.28                                                
  3 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              1:20.61    1:19.26  
      37.94   41.32                                                
  4 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA              1:22.89    1:19.30  
      39.29   40.01                                                
  5 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA              1:18.14    1:19.79  
      38.69   41.10                                                
  6 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA              1:20.66    1:25.37  
      41.77   43.60                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA              1:41.27    1:19.89  
      37.96   41.93                                                
  2 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA              1:27.56    1:24.11  
      41.57   42.54                                                
  3 Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA              1:31.06    1:25.51  
      41.99   43.52                                                
  4 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA              1:32.68    1:25.63  
      41.81   43.82                                                
  5 Lam, Analee               11 PVST-CA              1:31.17    1:25.94  
      42.69   43.25                                                
  6 Ho, Katie T               11 TORR-CA              1:33.15    1:26.61  
      43.29   43.32                                                
  7 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              1:26.51    1:26.75  
      43.34   43.41                                                
  8 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA              1:27.39    1:27.65  
      42.01   45.64                                                
  9 Pinkernell, Amelie G      11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:27.73  
      41.44   46.29                                                
 10 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA              1:26.13    1:28.52  
      40.75   47.77                                                
 11 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA              1:25.93    1:29.78  
      42.53   47.25                                                
 12 Lunde, Christine M        11 TORR-CA              1:34.97    1:31.82  
      44.39   47.43                                                
 13 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA              1:34.28    1:32.35  
      45.21   47.14                                                
 14 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA              1:30.14    1:34.66  
      46.66   48.00                                                
 15 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:36.74  
      46.76   49.98                                                
 16 Buge, Jenna I             12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    1:36.96  
      43.59   53.37                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              2:36.50    2:28.49  
      35.18   37.72   37.59   38.00                                
  2 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              2:30.00    2:33.82  
      36.64   39.43   39.47   38.28                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA                36.20      36.16  
  2 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA                36.77      36.23  
  3 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA                38.04      36.57  
  4 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                37.10      36.80  
  5 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                37.98      36.92  
  6 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR-CA                37.14      37.84  
  7 Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA                38.25      38.21  
  8 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA                39.21      39.13  
  9 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                40.34      40.67  
 10 Krumian, Nyrie N          12 CLSS-CA                40.64      41.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA                43.00      39.44  
  2 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                42.39      40.90  
  3 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                41.11      41.65  
  4 Chavez, Bella A           11 TORR-CA                43.09      42.01  
  5 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA                44.34      42.33  
  6 Ho, Katie T               11 TORR-CA                44.22      42.43  
  7 Ostic, Heather G          12 PATH-CA                41.70      42.56  
  8 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA                42.52      42.82  
  9 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                43.72      42.85  
 10 Cullen, Fiona C           12 DALD-CA                44.34      44.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nagulyak, Allison         11 PVST-CA                   NT      42.50  
  2 Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA                46.11      44.36  
  3 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                45.64      44.55  
  4 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA                45.55      44.82  
  5 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA                45.68      45.02  
  6 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                45.25      45.49  
  7 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA                44.61      45.67  
  8 Pinkernell, Amelie G      11 OJAI-CA                   NT      45.69  
  9 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                45.91      45.70  
 10 Carstens, Laney M         11 PVST-CA                48.04      45.95  
 11 Knudson, Grace E          11 PATH-CA                47.12      46.54  
 12 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                49.32      48.86  
 13 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 WAVE-CA                47.61      49.11  
 14 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA                51.25      49.60  
 15 Martini, Karen R          11 TORR-CA                50.50      50.01  
 16 Iino, Kennedy R           11 CLSS-CA              1:09.20      56.83  
 17 Zabaldo, Jocelyn A        11 MSS-CA                    NT      58.99  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              1:14.53    1:17.12  
      37.33   39.79                                                
  2 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA              1:17.27    1:19.72  
      37.47   42.25                                                
  3 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR-CA              1:20.51    1:19.81  
      38.91   40.90                                                
  4 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA              1:19.71    1:19.99  
      38.50   41.49                                                
  5 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:19.42    1:20.74  
      40.03   40.71                                                
  6 Aluwihare, Natalie A      12 CLSS-CA              1:23.29    1:21.78  
      39.46   42.32                                                
  7 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA              1:21.39    1:22.21  
      38.79   43.42                                                
  8 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              1:22.10    1:22.62  
      38.82   43.80                                                
  9 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA              1:22.30    1:22.73  
      39.20   43.53                                                
 10 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA              1:23.44    1:25.83  
      40.71   45.12                                                
 11 Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA              1:24.22    1:26.41  
      40.53   45.88                                                
 12 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA              1:26.76    1:26.42  
      42.33   44.09                                                
 13 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA              1:26.19    1:30.31  
      43.82   46.49                                                
 14 Lam, Analee               11 PVST-CA              1:27.19    1:30.44  
      42.37   48.07                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Tarlow, Cayla A           12 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.75    1:26.49  
      40.60   45.89                                                
  2 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA              1:31.10    1:27.90  
      42.33   45.57                                                
  3 Wu, Erika J               12 PVST-CA              1:29.62    1:29.41  
      41.17   48.24                                                
  4 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA              1:35.32    1:29.79  
      43.48   46.31                                                
  5 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              1:31.25    1:30.01  
      43.24   46.77                                                
  6 Chemerinski, Mikaela      12 CCAT-CA              1:35.05    1:30.63  
      43.25   47.38                                                
  7 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA              1:31.11    1:30.86  
      44.53   46.33                                                
  8 Chavez, Bella A           11 TORR-CA              1:30.76    1:31.37  
      42.94   48.43                                                
  9 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.11    1:32.24  
      44.79   47.45                                                
 10 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              1:34.15    1:32.30  
      44.48   47.82                                                
 11 Cookson, Amelia B         12 WAVE-CA              1:36.02    1:33.46  
      45.18   48.28                                                
 12 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA              1:30.09    1:33.84  
      44.82   49.02                                                
 13 Ostic, Heather G          12 PATH-CA              1:36.09    1:34.96  
      45.27   49.69                                                
 14 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA              1:29.77    1:35.86  
      45.55   50.31                                                
 15 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              1:36.81    1:39.05  
      46.13   52.92                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Roster, Kenzi J           12 PVST-CA              1:39.21    1:31.23  
      42.63   48.60                                                
  2 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA              1:43.28    1:33.76  
      44.76   49.00                                                
  3 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 TORR-CA              1:38.34    1:34.34  
      44.62   49.72                                                
  4 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA              1:40.66    1:35.39  
      46.20   49.19                                                
  5 Campo, Maya D             11 DALD-CA              1:47.85    1:35.95  
      45.48   50.47                                                
  6 Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA              1:45.63    1:38.87  
      47.70   51.17                                                
  7 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA              1:40.44    1:38.95  
      47.80   51.15                                                
  8 Cullen, Fiona C           12 DALD-CA                   NT    1:38.97  
      46.56   52.41                                                
  9 Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     12 TORR-CA              1:44.27    1:39.35  
      47.78   51.57                                                
 10 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA              1:44.45    1:39.61  
      46.61   53.00                                                
 11 Engel, Jessie E           11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:40.95  
      47.25   53.70                                                
 12 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA              1:42.69    1:41.77  
      48.39   53.38                                                
 13 Carstens, Laney M         11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:41.79  
      47.82   53.97                                                
 14 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA       1:40.34    1:42.23  
      49.50   52.73                                                
 15 Glassman, Sarah E         12 CSSC-CA              1:48.58    1:43.39  
      47.52   55.87                                                
 16 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA              1:42.64    1:43.71  
      49.49   54.22                                                
 17 Ho, Isabel G              12 TORR-CA              1:46.87    1:45.06  
      49.89   55.17                                                
 18 Balcom, Ella M            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:49.10    1:51.29  
      52.78   58.51                                                
 19 Martini, Karen R          11 TORR-CA              1:53.23    1:52.99  
      52.85 1:00.14                                                
 20 Lunde, Christine M        11 TORR-CA              1:58.65    1:53.73  
      53.52 1:00.21                                                
 21 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:47.15    1:59.48  
      58.76 1:00.72                                                
 22 Melkonian, Talia N        11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:20.40  
    1:05.43 1:14.97                                                
 -- Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.02   55.96                                                
 -- Blumenfield, Nia G        11 WAVE-CA              1:43.14         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              2:38.70    2:37.12  
      36.25   40.13   40.30   40.44                                
  2 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              2:49.21    2:46.22  
      37.60   42.19   42.96   43.47                                
  3 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              2:52.49    2:52.33  
      39.84   43.92   43.92   44.65                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA                29.85      30.24  
  2 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                30.67      31.14  
  3 Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA                31.14      31.50  
  4 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                31.79      31.90  
  5 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA                31.42      31.97  
  6 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA                31.50      33.29  
  7 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                33.97      33.33  
  8 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                34.18      33.64  
  9 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA                34.30      33.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR-CA                35.20      33.15  
  2 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA                34.53      33.62  
  3 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA                35.25      33.85  
  4 Cullen, Fiona C           12 DALD-CA                34.65      33.90  
  5 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA                36.16      34.19  
  6 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA                34.95      34.53  
  7 Campo, Maya D             11 DALD-CA                35.51      34.58  
  8 Chavez, Bella A           11 TORR-CA                36.52      34.66  
  9 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA         35.27      34.88  
 10 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA         34.46      35.90  
 11 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA                35.30      36.34  
 12 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 WAVE-CA                36.51      36.48  
 13 Ostic, Heather G          12 PATH-CA                35.15      36.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA                39.74      35.09  
  2 Roster, Kenzi J           12 PVST-CA                39.94      35.45  
  3 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                39.07      36.08  
  4 Engel, Jessie E           11 OJAI-CA                   NT      36.97  
  5 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 TORR-CA                38.56      37.39  
  6 Chemerinski, Mikaela      12 CCAT-CA                39.76      37.56  
  7 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                38.40      37.83  
  8 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA                37.68      38.15  
  9 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                41.26      39.18  
 10 Lam, Analee               11 PVST-CA                40.31      39.33  
 11 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA                44.14      39.59  
 12 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                38.87      40.19  
 13 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                43.50      40.65  
 14 Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     12 TORR-CA                43.12      40.82  
 15 Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA                39.62      41.35  
 16 Lunde, Christine M        11 TORR-CA                46.69      41.62  
 16 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA                43.56      41.62  
 18 Ho, Isabel G              12 TORR-CA                49.98      42.22  
 19 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        11 PVST-CA                46.96      44.45  
 20 Guo, Allison P            11 CLSS-CA                   NT      44.66  
 21 Balcom, Ella M            12 Polar Bears-CA         44.05      45.66  
 22 Delgado, Monica A         12 CARP-CA                47.17      46.43  
 23 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA         55.00      59.81  
 -- Huey, Kate L              11 OJAI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:08.84    1:07.76  
      32.35   35.41                                                
  2 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              1:08.59    1:11.24  
      32.67   38.57                                                
  3 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              1:13.80    1:11.89  
      33.28   38.61                                                
  4 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA              1:14.45    1:13.64  
      34.19   39.45                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:17.32    1:16.23  
      34.58   41.65                                                
  2 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR-CA              1:17.41    1:17.43  
      37.63   39.80                                                
  3 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              1:20.38    1:18.10  
      36.39   41.71                                                
  4 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA              1:18.56    1:19.15  
      38.41   40.74                                                
  5 Cullen, Fiona C           12 DALD-CA              1:19.44    1:20.32  
      36.98   43.34                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Chavez, Bella A           11 TORR-CA              1:26.53    1:23.43  
      40.63   42.80                                                
  2 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 TORR-CA              1:29.37    1:24.97  
      41.25   43.72                                                
  3 Pinkernell, Amelie G      11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:26.70  
      39.91   46.79                                                
  4 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA              1:27.51    1:27.06  
      38.37   48.69                                                
  5 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 WAVE-CA              1:34.22    1:28.51  
      40.75   47.76                                                
  6 Ho, Katie T               11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:30.84  
      42.90   47.94                                                
  7 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA              1:31.87    1:34.57  
      43.98   50.59                                                
  8 Hurst, Maddie I           11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:36.02  
      43.73   52.29                                                
  9 Lunde, Christine M        11 TORR-CA              1:51.50    1:38.97  
      46.14   52.83                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              1:05.50    1:07.82  
      31.51   36.31                                                
  2 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA              1:07.49    1:07.83  
      31.62   36.21                                                
  3 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:13.07    1:12.04  
      33.87   38.17                                                
  4 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:12.09    1:12.11  
      33.39   38.72                                                
  5 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR-CA              1:16.58    1:12.77  
      34.36   38.41                                                
  6 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA              1:13.71    1:12.80  
      33.98   38.82                                                
  7 Wu, Claire                11 CCAT-CA              1:12.13    1:13.37  
      34.86   38.51                                                
  8 Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA              1:14.03    1:14.24  
      34.76   39.48                                                
  9 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA              1:14.47    1:15.14  
      34.92   40.22                                                
 10 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA              1:11.98    1:15.43  
      35.51   39.92                                                
 11 Macleod, Grayson S        12 SBSC-CA              1:16.95    1:15.94  
      35.90   40.04                                                
 12 Ostic, Heather G          12 PATH-CA              1:17.17    1:18.59  
      36.67   41.92                                                
 13 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 TORR-CA              1:17.70    1:20.03  
      37.10   42.93                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA              1:18.38    1:16.01  
      35.69   40.32                                                
  2 Roster, Kenzi J           12 PVST-CA              1:21.87    1:16.83  
      35.89   40.94                                                
  3 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              1:20.58    1:17.35  
      38.27   39.08                                                
  4 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA              1:17.84    1:17.88  
      36.76   41.12                                                
  5 Chavez, Bella A           11 TORR-CA              1:20.88    1:18.54  
      36.21   42.33                                                
  6 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA              1:18.19    1:18.78  
      36.57   42.21                                                
  7 Krumian, Nyrie N          12 CLSS-CA              1:22.11    1:21.28  
      36.40   44.88                                                
  8 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              1:22.68    1:21.74  
      37.91   43.83                                                
  9 Cullen, Fiona C           12 DALD-CA              1:19.51    1:22.00  
      38.70   43.30                                                
 10 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA              1:23.98    1:22.65  
      39.23   43.42                                                
 11 Glukhovsky, Julia         11 CCAT-CA              1:22.00    1:23.46  
      39.32   44.14                                                
 12 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA              1:23.17    1:24.61  
      41.90   42.71                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:23.51  
      40.58   42.93                                                
  2 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              1:29.90    1:24.34  
      39.93   44.41                                                
  3 Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA              1:29.55    1:26.80  
      41.97   44.83                                                
  4 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA              1:29.65    1:28.15  
      41.69   46.46                                                
  5 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA              1:35.33    1:28.39  
      42.53   45.86                                                
  6 Knudson, Grace E          11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:29.55  
      42.24   47.31                                                
  7 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 WAVE-CA              1:30.55    1:30.26  
      39.60   50.66                                                
  8 Lunde, Christine M        11 TORR-CA              1:36.36    1:33.26  
      42.57   50.69                                                
  9 Buge, Jenna I             12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    1:38.07  
      46.54   51.53                                                
 10 Urteaga, Emma V           11 CSSC-CA              1:41.20    1:38.29  
      48.44   49.85                                                
 11 Martini, Karen R          11 TORR-CA              1:45.63    1:38.71  
      48.30   50.41                                                
 12 Carstens, Laney M         11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:40.42  
      50.10   50.32                                                
 -- Zabaldo, Jocelyn A        11 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
    1:07.20 1:13.95                                                
 -- Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              2:19.80    2:18.50  
      30.70   35.73   40.92   31.15                                
  2 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              2:30.33    2:29.87  
      33.48   37.88   45.13   33.38                                
  3 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              2:41.86    2:36.19  
      34.09   39.27   45.94   36.89                                
  4 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA              2:43.18    2:37.93  
      33.89   42.69   45.09   36.26                                
  5 Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA              2:41.28    2:40.96  
      33.35   43.30   48.46   35.85                                
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA              2:52.56    2:40.47  
      36.52   39.04   48.46   36.45                                
  2 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA              2:58.83    2:45.03  
      34.36   40.26   50.72   39.69                                
  3 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       2:46.26    2:46.28  
      37.06   44.44   47.61   37.17                                
  4 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              2:54.06    2:49.23  
      39.86   46.08   46.00   37.29                                
  5 Pawlik, Ava G             12 CSSC-CA              2:54.34    2:52.17  
      39.76   42.24   52.85   37.32                                
 -- Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              2:50.86         DQ  
      33.81   40.43   52.91   38.83                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Tarlow, Cayla A           12 Polar Bears-CA       3:15.19    2:46.08  
      40.99   40.73   47.19   37.17                                
  2 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:46.23  
      36.43   42.48   51.56   35.76                                
  3 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:46.62  
      38.85   39.66   52.25   35.86                                
  4 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:47.76  
      36.67   45.82   47.28   37.99                                
  5 Wu, Erika J               12 PVST-CA              3:01.89    2:50.46  
      36.95   42.34   50.78   40.39                                
  6 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:57.55  
      36.62   44.04   56.76   40.13                                
  7 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:03.44  
      43.46   48.21   50.46   41.31                                
  8 Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     12 TORR-CA                   NT    3:04.22  
      43.11   47.65   51.04   42.42                                
  9 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT    3:05.08  
      41.83   47.49   53.37   42.39                                
 10 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA              3:18.51    3:08.50  
      43.42   49.75   55.88   39.45                                
 11 Ho, Isabel G              12 TORR-CA              3:52.24    3:11.38  
      43.75   47.04   55.37   45.22                                
 12 Blumenfield, Nia G        11 WAVE-CA              3:14.66    3:13.64  
      38.60   50.64   58.42   45.98                                
 13 Martini, Karen R          11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:28.61  
      50.04   52.51   59.26   46.80                                
 -- Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA              3:05.80         DQ  
      42.40   49.48   52.81   40.36                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA              2:33.19    5:33.28  
      33.59   39.83   42.54   42.11   48.56   49.18   39.59   37.88
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steen, Audrey L           18 TORR-CA                24.08      25.20  
  2 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                25.72      26.54  
  3 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA                25.88      26.55  
  4 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA                26.26      26.70  
  5 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA                26.78      27.05  
  6 Due, Ida G                18 TORR-CA                26.73      27.12  
  7 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA                26.73      27.15  
  8 Ostrem, Annika M          18 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       26.53      27.32  
  9 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA                26.90      27.34  
 10 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA                26.87      27.75  
 11 Walker, Sanaa I           14 TORR-CA                27.51      28.09  
 12 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA                26.86      28.14  
 13 Moomey, Ella A            15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       27.69      28.46  
 13 Neilan, Daphne M          13 CIA-CA                 28.25      28.46  
 15 Centeno, Sara E           17 CIA-CA                 28.46      28.58  
 15 Macasaet, Raelle M        13 Polar Bears-CA         29.00      28.58  
 17 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA                27.60      28.85  
 18 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA                28.44      29.02  
 19 Luyten, Sonja C           13 CCAT-CA                28.94      29.16  
 19 Arebalo, Amanda M         16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       29.19      29.16  
 21 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA                29.04      29.20  
 22 Ricabal, Alyssa X         14 CCAT-CA                28.47      29.43  
 23 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA                29.26      29.56  
 24 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA                28.96      29.92  
 25 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA                28.96      30.00  
RED - Division  
  1 Leal, Sophia J            14 CLSS-CA                30.09      29.59  
  2 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA                29.75      29.65  
  3 Yanca, Cassie E           13 PVST-CA                30.46      29.71  
  4 Acuesta, Lulu O           15 TORR-CA                29.61      29.78  
  5 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA                29.54      30.02  
  6 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA                30.30      30.05  
  7 Blackburn, Sydnee P       15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       29.86      30.07  
  8 Blackburn, Allyson N      17 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       29.91      30.08  
  9 Nguyen, Belle K           14 TORR-CA                30.16      30.38  
 10 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA                29.49      30.63  
 11 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA                30.07      30.72  
 12 Willis, Jada L            14 PVST-CA                31.76      30.93  
 13 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA                30.02      31.30  
 14 Shtangrud, Natalie M      14 Polar Bears-CA         31.29      31.38  
 15 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA                31.63      31.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sarisky, Maddie S         16 CSSC-CA                32.72      30.71  
  2 Sierra-Valdes, Aitana     15 PVST-CA                   NT      31.68  
  3 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                32.39      31.75  
  4 Lear, Megan R             13 CLSS-CA                   NT      32.11  
  5 Le Baut, Catelle J        13 PATH-CA                32.55      32.89  
  6 Ganti, Sanjana            14 TORR-CA                32.83      33.58  
  7 Oganesian, Ilona          17 CCAT-CA                36.02      34.62  
  8 Negron, Adlemi A          13 CSSC-CA                36.29      36.35  
  9 Walker, Hannah K          13 TORR-CA                42.95      38.05  
 10 Eaton, Kate B             13 TORR-CA                37.06      38.22  
 11 Iino, Samantha D          15 CLSS-CA                   NT      39.42  
 12 Bolding, Kya L            13 CSSC-CA                40.13      39.51  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA                56.88      56.98  
      27.33   29.65                                                
  2 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA                58.43      57.67  
      27.96   29.71                                                
  3 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA                57.90      58.35  
      28.09   30.26                                                
  4 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA                57.17      58.38  
      27.95   30.43                                                
  5 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA                58.22      58.89  
      28.90   29.99                                                
  6 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                57.66      58.90  
      28.15   30.75                                                
  7 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA                58.43      59.37  
      28.45   30.92                                                
  8 Ostrem, Annika M          18 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       57.62      59.47  
      28.48   30.99                                                
  9 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA                58.92      59.61  
      28.50   31.11                                                
 10 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.17    1:00.45  
      29.21   31.24                                                
 11 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:02.11    1:00.66  
      28.93   31.73                                                
 12 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:00.31    1:00.98  
      28.95   32.03                                                
 13 Moomey, Ella A            15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:00.62    1:02.41  
      29.75   32.66                                                
 14 Luyten, Sonja C           13 CCAT-CA              1:01.99    1:03.30  
      30.41   32.89                                                
 15 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              1:03.14    1:04.77  
      30.99   33.78                                                
 16 Centeno, Sara E           17 CIA-CA               1:01.31    1:04.78  
      30.61   34.17                                                
 17 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA              1:02.99    1:05.05  
      31.14   33.91                                                
 18 Walker, Sanaa I           14 TORR-CA              1:01.39    1:05.34  
      31.46   33.88                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              1:03.58    1:02.96  
      31.21   31.75                                                
  2 Acuesta, Lulu O           15 TORR-CA              1:05.17    1:03.88  
      30.96   32.92                                                
  3 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA              1:04.78    1:03.90  
      30.83   33.07                                                
  4 Blackburn, Sydnee P       15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:06.01    1:04.09  
      30.80   33.29                                                
  5 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA              1:07.41    1:04.30  
      31.09   33.21                                                
  6 Blackburn, Allyson N      17 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:04.00    1:04.91  
      31.50   33.41                                                
  7 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA              1:04.42    1:04.93  
      31.47   33.46                                                
  8 Arebalo, Amanda M         16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:04.91    1:05.00  
      30.79   34.21                                                
  9 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA              1:08.13    1:05.50  
      31.60   33.90                                                
 10 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              1:06.69    1:05.85  
      31.88   33.97                                                
 11 Ricabal, Alyssa X         14 CCAT-CA              1:04.55    1:06.12  
      31.41   34.71                                                
 12 Yanca, Cassie E           13 PVST-CA              1:07.05    1:06.22  
      31.12   35.10                                                
 13 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              1:06.20    1:06.27  
      31.87   34.40                                                
 14 Nguyen, Belle K           14 TORR-CA              1:07.66    1:06.33  
      32.48   33.85                                                
 15 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:06.64    1:07.00  
      32.61   34.39                                                
 16 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA              1:07.65    1:07.51  
      33.18   34.33                                                
 17 Whitney, Christa J        18 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:08.13    1:08.87  
      32.53   36.34                                                
 18 Leal, Sophia J            14 CLSS-CA              1:08.03    1:09.33  
      32.76   36.57                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Rachel C              13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:03.08  
      30.65   32.43                                                
  2 Sierra-Valdes, Aitana     15 PVST-CA                   NT    1:07.87  
      32.39   35.48                                                
  3 Brady, Isabella K         15 CSSC-CA              1:09.75    1:08.77  
      32.74   36.03                                                
  4 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA              1:12.14    1:10.20  
      33.29   36.91                                                
  5 Shtangrud, Natalie M      14 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.69    1:10.75  
      33.92   36.83                                                
  6 Niakan, Malieka B         13 CSSC-CA              1:12.03    1:11.68  
      34.73   36.95                                                
  7 Ganti, Sanjana            14 TORR-CA              1:15.42    1:12.11  
      34.80   37.31                                                
  8 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA              1:14.48    1:13.56  
      35.57   37.99                                                
  9 Lear, Megan R             13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:15.46  
      34.72   40.74                                                
 10 Gonzalez, Alex G          13 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:17.89  
      38.60   39.29                                                
 11 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA              1:13.14    1:18.33  
      36.68   41.65                                                
 12 Zhang, Naomi N            13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:19.04  
      37.20   41.84                                                
 13 Walker, Hannah K          13 TORR-CA              1:35.80    1:25.29  
      41.52   43.77                                                
 14 Iino, Samantha D          15 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:25.32  
 15 Bolding, Kya L            13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:27.13  
      40.55   46.58                                                
 16 Eaton, Kate B             13 TORR-CA              1:27.57    1:28.01  
      41.60   46.41                                                
 17 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA              1:24.97    1:31.12  
      42.52   48.60                                                
 18 Freeman, Payton A         13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:39.53  
      46.19   53.34                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              2:00.91    2:02.93  
      28.13   30.88   31.94   31.98                                
  2 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              2:04.86    2:05.32  
      28.36   31.85   32.91   32.20                                
  3 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              2:05.84    2:05.84  
      29.10   32.22   32.89   31.63                                
  4 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA              2:06.23    2:05.93  
      29.79   31.81   32.43   31.90                                
  5 Ostrem, Annika M          18 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:08.58    2:06.61  
      29.87   32.36   32.39   31.99                                
  6 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA              2:13.57    2:07.80  
      30.47   32.40   32.35   32.58                                
  7 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              2:08.18    2:07.98  
      30.48   32.83   32.79   31.88                                
  8 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              2:07.60    2:08.53  
      30.29   32.56   32.82   32.86                                
  9 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA              2:06.92    2:09.62  
      30.11   32.66   33.56   33.29                                
 10 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              2:06.76    2:11.34  
      30.21   32.43   34.03   34.67                                
 11 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              2:11.42    2:14.83  
      30.51   33.87   34.95   35.50                                
 12 Luyten, Sonja C           13 CCAT-CA              2:15.96    2:15.27  
      30.71   34.61   35.15   34.80                                
RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              2:16.37    2:14.98  
      31.26   34.53   35.18   34.01                                
  2 Neilan, Daphne M          13 CIA-CA               2:23.14    2:15.13  
      31.56   34.43   36.03   33.11                                
  3 Moomey, Ella A            15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:17.00    2:15.91  
      30.61   34.85   35.22   35.23                                
  4 Macasaet, Raelle M        13 Polar Bears-CA       2:25.00    2:17.90  
      31.15   34.41   35.94   36.40                                
  5 Blackburn, Allyson N      17 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:18.78    2:18.66  
      31.62   34.83   36.18   36.03                                
  6 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA              2:19.38    2:18.80  
      32.45   35.31   35.57   35.47                                
  7 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              2:16.59    2:18.95  
      31.26   35.73   37.04   34.92                                
  8 Acuesta, Lulu O           15 TORR-CA              2:22.99    2:19.10  
      32.14   35.23   36.20   35.53                                
  9 Blackburn, Sydnee P       15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:24.09    2:19.18  
      32.11   36.25   36.42   34.40                                
 10 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              2:19.60    2:19.75  
      31.68   35.46   36.81   35.80                                
 11 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA              2:23.35    2:20.04  
      31.70   35.07   36.65   36.62                                
 12 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA              2:24.03    2:21.01  
      32.62   36.51   36.78   35.10                                
 13 Walker, Sanaa I           14 TORR-CA              2:22.46    2:23.07  
      33.58   37.00   36.58   35.91                                
 14 Nguyen, Belle K           14 TORR-CA              2:27.41    2:23.46  
      33.82   37.54   37.96   34.14                                
 15 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA              2:28.15    2:24.45  
      33.93   36.75   38.27   35.50                                
 16 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA              2:27.64    2:26.47  
      33.04   37.49   38.87   37.07                                
 17 Ricabal, Alyssa X         14 CCAT-CA              2:26.28    2:34.04  
      33.87   39.37   41.45   39.35                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA              2:30.29    2:21.30  
      31.48   35.77 1:14.05                                        
  2 Sarisky, Maddie S         16 CSSC-CA              2:30.74    2:21.59  
      33.82   36.66   36.02   35.09                                
  3 Sierra-Valdes, Aitana     15 PVST-CA                   NT    2:27.56  
      33.11   37.68   38.44   38.33                                
  4 Arebalo, Amanda M         16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:31.54    2:27.68  
      32.61   36.86   39.03   39.18                                
  5 Leal, Sophia J            14 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:30.78  
      32.69   39.39   40.74   37.96                                
  6 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              2:33.48    2:31.72  
      33.48   38.85   41.68   37.71                                
  7 Ruf, Ela M                13 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:33.03  
      33.13   39.34   40.78   39.78                                
  8 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              2:36.53    2:34.69  
      35.89   38.83   41.68   38.29                                
  9 Shtangrud, Natalie M      14 Polar Bears-CA       2:47.46    2:36.65  
      33.90   40.00   42.48   40.27                                
 10 Le Baut, Catelle J        13 PATH-CA              2:40.67    2:39.26  
      38.39   40.86   41.48   38.53                                
 11 Ganti, Sanjana            14 TORR-CA              2:44.64    2:41.23  
      35.97   40.81   42.95   41.50                                
 12 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA              2:42.69    2:41.24  
      35.73   41.22   43.37   40.92                                
 13 Negron, Adlemi A          13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:42.17  
      37.70   40.47   42.31   41.69                                
 14 Eaton, Kate B             13 TORR-CA              3:08.31    2:57.98  
      39.97                   45.63                                
 15 Oganesian, Ilona          17 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:59.49  
      38.50                   46.14                                
 16 Walker, Hannah K          13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:06.76  
      41.12   47.37   49.08   49.19                                
 17 Bolding, Kya L            13 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:17.95  
      43.26   51.70   52.80   50.19                                
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              5:28.02    5:31.45  
      29.59   34.18   33.62   33.34   33.31   34.24   34.13   33.43
      32.87   32.74                                                
  2 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              5:34.31    5:35.15  
      29.50   32.21   33.57   34.05   34.23   34.29   35.03   34.37
      34.53   33.37                                                
  3 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              5:53.02    5:45.70  
      31.83   34.67   35.33   35.48   35.44   34.76   34.33   34.50
      35.01   34.35                                                
  4 Moomey, Ella A            15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     5:57.30    5:57.97  
      30.84   34.56   36.10   36.64   37.09   37.04   37.10   36.79
      36.58   35.23                                                
  5 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears-CA       5:58.68    6:01.51  
      31.97   36.64   36.10   36.78   36.19   36.55   37.06   37.25
      37.31   35.66                                                
  6 Orness, Ciara N           18 CLSS-CA              5:46.43    6:03.52  
      30.55   34.91   36.44   37.32   38.69   37.95   37.76   37.95
      38.01   33.94                                                
  7 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              5:55.58    6:09.04  
      32.75   36.92   37.60   37.27   36.97   36.81   37.81   37.86
      37.75   37.30                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              6:15.71    6:10.91  
      33.74   36.80   37.82   38.10   37.92   38.23   38.01   37.94
      37.23   35.12                                                
  2 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              6:07.79    6:19.27  
      33.64   38.20   38.33   38.43   38.76   39.46   39.14   38.70
      38.49   36.12                                                
  3 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              6:15.42    6:20.80  
      32.90   36.60   37.33   38.20   38.69   38.84   39.83   39.73
      40.17   38.51                                                
  4 Nguyen, Belle K           14 TORR-CA              6:30.76    6:28.08  
      34.31   37.88   38.65   39.26   39.93   39.65   39.60   40.30
      40.55   37.95                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA                   NT    5:53.30  
      30.70   35.14   36.59   35.94   36.44   36.54   36.17   36.35
      35.63   33.80                                                
  2 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    6:06.24  
      32.16   35.39   37.13   37.43   37.53   38.07   38.16   38.15
      37.68   34.54                                                
  3 Blackburn, Allyson N      17 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    6:13.56  
      33.31   36.33   37.67   38.40   38.41   38.56   38.56   38.19
      37.71   36.42                                                
  4 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA                   NT    6:26.61  
      34.89   38.42   39.58   39.87   40.21   39.66   39.75   39.43
      38.00   36.80                                                
  5 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA                   NT    6:27.48  
      34.68   38.44   39.79   40.12   40.23   39.63   40.01   39.41
      39.29   35.88                                                
  6 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA              7:01.14    6:37.41  
      36.52   40.41   40.29   41.27   41.47   40.44   40.17   40.51
      39.06   37.27                                                
  7 Arebalo, Amanda M         16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     6:54.45    6:43.32  
      34.40   38.86   40.89   41.81   43.16   41.70   42.09   41.59
      40.96   37.86                                                
  8 Sierra-Valdes, Aitana     15 PVST-CA                   NT    6:44.19  
      35.99   39.82   41.04   40.53   41.36   41.21   41.62   42.13
      40.91   39.58                                                
  9 Ganti, Sanjana            14 TORR-CA                   NT    7:24.02  
      37.65   43.05   47.04   44.88   46.69   45.21   45.19   47.09
      45.39   41.83                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Due, Ida G                18 TORR-CA             19:42.48   19:09.44  
      30.41   33.63   34.70   34.58   34.80   34.78   34.56   35.05
      35.21   34.93   35.10   35.02   35.54   34.86   34.82   35.13
      34.96   35.17   35.21   35.05   35.54   35.39   34.71   35.07
      35.05   35.47   34.91   35.72   34.94   35.31   34.86   35.45
      33.51
  2 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA             20:20.32   20:06.48  
                      36.04   36.55   36.67   36.84   36.67   36.57
      36.87   36.95   37.10   37.41   36.63   36.94   37.15   37.09
      36.90   37.03   37.20   36.65   36.38   36.69   36.23   36.54
      34.28
  3 Moomey, Ella A            15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC    20:52.61   20:38.60  
      32.01   36.35   37.52   37.94   37.82   37.98   37.78   37.81
      37.86   38.20   38.33   38.77   38.27   38.36   38.35   37.92
      38.06   38.49   38.72   38.79   37.75   37.88   38.08   38.52
      37.86   38.37   37.84   37.46   37.07   36.31   36.45   35.66
      34.02
RED - Division  
  1 Blackburn, Allyson N      17 Bvs Grizzlies-CC    21:29.46   21:18.09  
      33.17   36.52   37.76   38.03   39.04   38.60   38.24   38.54
      39.01   39.02   38.73   39.15   39.13   39.44   39.02   39.25
      39.63   39.48   38.94   38.74   38.88   39.30   39.41   39.24
      39.69   39.45   39.97   39.55   39.32   38.99   39.17   38.69
      36.99
WHT - Division  
  1 Steen, Audrey L           18 TORR-CA                   NT   18:43.36  
      30.69   33.74   33.72   34.26   34.07   34.24   33.87   34.24
      34.21   33.78   34.05   33.36   33.91   33.90   33.71   33.61
      33.72   33.89   34.02   34.13   34.19   34.09   34.25   34.50
      34.55   34.39   34.94   34.42   34.80   35.02   35.04   34.54
      33.51
  2 Ostrem, Annika M          18 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT   20:28.64  
      32.96   35.73   36.01   36.67   36.42   37.11   36.75   37.56
      37.22   37.52   37.72 1:15.23   38.14   37.84   38.00        
                      37.30   37.47   36.98   37.71   37.63   33.84
  3 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA                   NT   21:27.53  
      34.79   38.12   38.95   39.99   39.64   39.23   38.93   38.96
      39.67   39.62   39.76   39.27   39.58   39.70   39.34   39.47
      38.96   39.40   39.20   39.01   39.52   39.45   40.02   39.96
      40.03   40.16   39.89   38.96   38.49   38.57   38.14   37.88
      34.87
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Steen, Audrey L           18 TORR-CA                56.43    1:00.85  
      29.08   31.77                                                
  2 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA                59.94    1:04.10  
      31.14   32.96                                                
  3 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA              1:04.50    1:05.77  
      32.34   33.43                                                
  4 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              1:08.83    1:07.73  
      32.97   34.76                                                
  5 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              1:05.32    1:08.27  
      32.62   35.65                                                
  6 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:11.75    1:09.00  
      34.20   34.80                                                
  7 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              1:08.30    1:09.46  
      34.84   34.62                                                
  8 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA              1:09.80    1:09.71  
      34.49   35.22                                                
  9 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:09.53    1:10.45  
      34.93   35.52                                                
 10 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              1:08.20    1:11.65  
      35.40   36.25                                                
 11 Neilan, Daphne M          13 CIA-CA               1:12.82    1:11.84  
      34.99   36.85                                                
 12 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:10.08    1:12.27  
      35.75   36.52                                                
 13 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA              1:10.46    1:13.64  
      35.26   38.38                                                
 14 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA              1:13.54    1:14.18  
      36.36   37.82                                                
 15 Leal, Sophia J            14 CLSS-CA              1:14.04    1:14.73  
 16 Blackburn, Allyson N      17 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:12.58    1:16.78  
      36.12   40.66                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA              1:15.23    1:15.57  
      37.50   38.07                                                
  2 Blackburn, Sydnee P       15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:16.52    1:15.60  
      37.85   37.75                                                
  3 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA              1:17.20    1:15.68  
      36.78   38.90                                                
  4 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:17.42    1:16.62  
      37.58   39.04                                                
  5 Ruf, Ela M                13 OJAI-CA              1:20.52    1:17.00  
      37.43   39.57                                                
  6 Moomey, Ella A            15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:16.39    1:17.70  
      37.09   40.61                                                
  7 Willis, Jada L            14 PVST-CA              1:19.87    1:18.16  
      36.66   41.50                                                
  8 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              1:20.53    1:19.96  
      37.83   42.13                                                
  9 Nguyen, Belle K           14 TORR-CA              1:16.86    1:20.15  
      39.39   40.76                                                
 10 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA              1:19.70    1:20.77  
      39.63   41.14                                                
 11 Le Baut, Catelle J        13 PATH-CA              1:20.07    1:22.53  
      38.93   43.60                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Macasaet, Raelle M        13 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.00    1:10.55  
      33.91   36.64                                                
  2 Ganti, Sanjana            14 TORR-CA              1:22.01    1:21.28  
      39.96   41.32                                                
  3 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              1:21.60    1:21.47  
      38.33   43.14                                                
  4 Shtangrud, Natalie M      14 Polar Bears-CA       1:37.15    1:24.10  
      41.45   42.65                                                
  5 Arebalo, Amanda M         16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:24.18    1:24.45  
      40.23   44.22                                                
  6 Oganesian, Ilona          17 CCAT-CA              1:37.99    1:27.82  
      42.84   44.98                                                
  7 Walker, Hannah K          13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:34.78  
      46.55   48.23                                                
  8 Negron, Adlemi A          13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:34.96  
      47.34   47.62                                                
  9 Eaton, Kate B             13 TORR-CA              1:45.83    1:38.24  
 10 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              1:29.85    1:39.96  
      46.47   53.49                                                
 11 Iino, Samantha D          15 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:41.75  
      48.07   53.68                                                
 12 Bolding, Kya L            13 CSSC-CA              1:42.54    1:47.42  
      50.64   56.78                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Steen, Audrey L           18 TORR-CA              2:06.71    2:10.23  
      30.88   33.16   33.19   33.00                                
  2 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA              2:12.55    2:17.85  
      33.25   34.94   35.07   34.59                                
  3 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              2:28.10    2:28.91  
      35.84   37.53   37.64   37.90                                
  4 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              2:26.00    2:31.39  
      34.40   38.19   39.64   39.16                                
  5 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              2:27.42    2:32.28  
      36.53   38.72   39.21   37.82                                
  6 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              2:33.60    2:37.49  
      36.31   39.41   40.86   40.91                                
RED - Division  
  1 Dobkousky, Ella M         13 CLSS-CA              2:44.65    2:37.60  
      37.06   39.35   40.99   40.20                                
  2 Walker, Sanaa I           14 TORR-CA              2:42.69    2:38.42  
      39.06   40.21   39.50   39.65                                
  3 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              2:50.11    2:55.28  
                      45.79   41.88                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ruf, Ela M                13 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:42.33  
      37.87   41.28   42.36   40.82                                
  2 Brady, Isabella K         15 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:59.59  
      42.92                   43.46                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Steen, Audrey L           18 TORR-CA              1:06.12    1:08.72  
      32.76   35.96                                                
  2 Orness, Ciara N           18 CLSS-CA              1:09.50    1:16.00  
      35.74   40.26                                                
  3 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:11.71    1:16.39  
      36.45   39.94                                                
  4 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA              1:16.61    1:17.63  
      37.08   40.55                                                
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         14 CCAT-CA              1:15.31    1:18.26  
      37.37   40.89                                                
  6 Due, Ida G                18 TORR-CA              1:17.16    1:18.92  
      37.68   41.24                                                
  7 Luyten, Sonja C           13 CCAT-CA              1:22.34    1:19.04  
      37.55   41.49                                                
  8 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.81    1:19.12  
      38.22   40.90                                                
  9 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              1:19.44    1:19.39  
      37.73   41.66                                                
 10 Ostrem, Annika M          18 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:19.69    1:19.73  
      38.68   41.05                                                
 11 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:19.26    1:20.46  
      38.71   41.75                                                
 12 Walker, Sanaa I           14 TORR-CA              1:19.62    1:22.28  
      39.15   43.13                                                
 13 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA              1:21.91    1:22.85  
      40.36   42.49                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Belle K           14 TORR-CA              1:26.87    1:27.77  
      43.47   44.30                                                
  2 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              1:26.16    1:27.92  
      41.74   46.18                                                
  3 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              1:26.58    1:28.08  
      41.95   46.13                                                
  4 Shtangrud, Natalie M      14 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.14    1:28.32  
      41.88   46.44                                                
  5 Leal, Sophia J            14 CLSS-CA              1:27.81    1:29.64  
      41.42   48.22                                                
  6 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA              1:26.65    1:30.40  
      42.87   47.53                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:27.78  
      41.21   46.57                                                
  2 Xu, Rachel C              13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:28.77  
      41.57   47.20                                                
  3 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:51.14    1:32.52  
      43.99   48.53                                                
  4 Ganti, Sanjana            14 TORR-CA              1:35.37    1:34.37  
      44.31   50.06                                                
  5 Zhang, Naomi N            13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:36.80  
      46.47   50.33                                                
  6 Whitney, Christa J        18 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:39.30    1:37.03  
      45.26   51.77                                                
  7 Niakan, Malieka B         13 CSSC-CA              1:35.62    1:39.82  
      46.97   52.85                                                
  8 Brady, Isabella K         15 CSSC-CA              1:36.40    1:40.64  
      47.34   53.30                                                
  9 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA              1:40.10    1:42.05  
      49.84   52.21                                                
 10 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA              1:38.87    1:43.01  
      48.25   54.76                                                
 11 Eaton, Kate B             13 TORR-CA              1:54.55    1:44.48  
      50.26   54.22                                                
 12 Walker, Hannah K          13 TORR-CA              2:01.35    1:45.87  
      51.87   54.00                                                
 13 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA              1:42.00    1:47.83  
      50.93   56.90                                                
 14 Gonzalez, Alex G          13 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:47.94  
      52.10   55.84                                                
 15 Lear, Megan R             13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:47.96  
      48.68   59.28                                                
 16 Bolding, Kya L            13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:13.52  
    1:02.41 1:11.11                                                
 -- Freeman, Payton A         13 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:04.69 1:13.88                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Luyten, Sonja C           13 CCAT-CA              2:49.77    2:47.21  
      37.69   43.07   43.93   42.52                                
  2 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              2:57.71    2:50.82  
      38.23   43.20   45.15   44.24                                
  3 Walker, Sanaa I           14 TORR-CA              2:54.26    2:52.89  
      40.41   43.97   44.61   43.90                                
  4 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              2:56.06    2:53.37  
      39.43   43.99   45.27   44.68                                
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         14 CCAT-CA              2:46.71    2:53.93  
      38.75   42.80   47.16   45.22                                
  6 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              2:56.46    2:58.44  
      39.73   44.63   46.75   47.33                                
  7 Acuesta, Lulu O           15 TORR-CA              3:01.37    3:00.01  
      41.53   45.78   46.74   45.96                                
RED - Division  
  1 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              3:04.07    3:05.64  
      42.29   46.96   48.65   47.74                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA                   NT    2:51.63  
      40.79   44.03   44.05   42.76                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ostrem, Annika M          18 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:03.15    1:03.93  
      29.94   33.99                                                
  2 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA              1:02.72    1:04.06  
      30.39   33.67                                                
  3 Due, Ida G                18 TORR-CA              1:03.06    1:05.53  
      30.91   34.62                                                
  4 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              1:03.75    1:07.71  
      32.26   35.45                                                
  5 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              1:07.50    1:08.63  
      31.44   37.19                                                
  6 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              1:05.64    1:09.39  
      31.74   37.65                                                
  7 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA              1:08.01    1:10.85  
      32.61   38.24                                                
  8 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:09.32    1:13.35  
      33.93   39.42                                                
  9 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              1:10.64    1:13.78  
      34.22   39.56                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Neilan, Daphne M          13 CIA-CA               1:11.09    1:10.38  
      32.35   38.03                                                
  2 Acuesta, Lulu O           15 TORR-CA              1:12.93    1:10.72  
      32.26   38.46                                                
  3 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              1:16.07    1:12.41  
      33.03   39.38                                                
  4 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA              1:15.92    1:14.50  
      33.18   41.32                                                
  5 Moomey, Ella A            15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:11.69    1:15.22  
      34.31   40.91                                                
  6 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              1:14.70    1:16.54  
      34.09   42.45                                                
  7 Nguyen, Belle K           14 TORR-CA              1:15.27    1:19.28  
      37.79   41.49                                                
  8 Walker, Sanaa I           14 TORR-CA              1:14.20    1:19.59  
      36.37   43.22                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA              1:33.61    1:07.03  
      30.52   36.51                                                
  2 Centeno, Sara E           17 CIA-CA                    NT    1:12.21  
      32.46   39.75                                                
  3 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA              1:17.47    1:20.70  
      38.47   42.23                                                
  4 Arebalo, Amanda M         16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:18.29    1:23.02  
      37.16   45.86                                                
  5 Willis, Jada L            14 PVST-CA              1:33.06    1:26.43  
      37.75   48.68                                                
  6 Ganti, Sanjana            14 TORR-CA              1:28.78    1:27.14  
      39.95   47.19                                                
  7 Sierra-Valdes, Aitana     15 PVST-CA                   NT    1:27.23  
      38.29   48.94                                                
  8 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              1:43.67    1:30.20  
      39.41   50.79                                                
  9 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA              1:27.85    1:32.33  
      42.15   50.18                                                
 10 Bolding, Kya L            13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:49.59  
      50.48   59.11                                                
 -- Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA              1:33.19         DQ  
      40.93   49.66                                                
 -- Lear, Megan R             13 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
      39.12   58.73                                                
 -- Negron, Adlemi A          13 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      41.85   51.60                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ostrem, Annika M          18 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:30.05    2:23.93  
      32.39   36.39   37.99   37.16                                
  2 Due, Ida G                18 TORR-CA              2:21.46    2:27.61  
      32.21   37.61   38.95   38.84                                
  3 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              2:32.46    2:28.07  
      33.14   37.72   39.56   37.65                                
  4 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              2:31.32    2:33.07  
      33.55   37.25   40.82   41.45                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Due, Ida G                18 TORR-CA              2:18.35    2:21.24  
      29.64   38.13   42.09   31.38                                
  2 Ostrem, Annika M          18 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:23.58    2:21.84  
      29.16   38.22   42.18   32.28                                
  3 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              2:23.97    2:23.42  
      29.99   36.21   44.78   32.44                                
  4 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              2:24.60    2:24.31  
      32.29   38.09   40.62   33.31                                
  5 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              2:24.23    2:24.57  
      32.14   35.60   45.90   30.93                                
  6 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              2:29.61    2:24.91  
      30.67   36.20   44.34   33.70                                
  7 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:32.61    2:32.17  
      33.19   38.90   44.44   35.64                                
  8 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA              2:33.03    2:32.46  
      32.29   38.81   44.58   36.78                                
  9 Luyten, Sonja C           13 CCAT-CA              2:36.19    2:39.34  
      33.92   45.21   44.56   35.65                                
 -- Steen, Audrey L           18 TORR-CA              2:07.71         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Acuesta, Lulu O           15 TORR-CA              2:41.90    2:37.53  
      32.84   40.95   48.42   35.32                                
  2 Walker, Sanaa I           14 TORR-CA              2:37.22    2:38.07  
      34.44   40.22   47.35   36.06                                
  3 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              2:37.69    2:38.20  
      34.00   38.97   50.01   35.22                                
  4 Blackburn, Allyson N      17 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:38.18    2:38.26  
      35.06   40.46   46.54   36.20                                
  5 Brown, Maddie E           16 CSSC-CA              2:38.18    2:38.77  
      35.81   39.60   45.62   37.74                                
  6 Williams, Samantha L      14 PVST-CA              2:40.69    2:39.63  
      34.75   41.83   46.56   36.49                                
  7 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA              2:38.78    2:40.34  
      34.41   40.54   49.08   36.31                                
  8 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA              2:42.44    2:40.51  
      34.54   41.65   49.21   35.11                                
  9 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       14 CSSC-CA              2:42.05    2:41.00  
      36.24   42.21   46.59   35.96                                
 10 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA              2:44.76    2:41.78  
      34.41   39.82   51.74   35.81                                
 11 Nguyen, Belle K           14 TORR-CA              2:45.14    2:42.46  
      35.76   41.04   50.09   35.57                                
 12 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA              2:45.61    2:44.34  
      35.36   41.03   51.64   36.31                                
 13 Ricabal, Alyssa X         14 CCAT-CA              2:39.57    2:46.38  
      35.96   44.30 1:26.12                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Rachel C              13 DALD-CA                   NT    2:41.29  
      32.56   41.81   49.79   37.13                                
  2 Shtangrud, Natalie M      14 Polar Bears-CA       2:59.63    2:51.78  
  3 Ruf, Ela M                13 OJAI-CA              3:03.05    2:51.95  
  4 Murphy, Audrina C         13 CCAT-CA              2:56.54    2:53.54  
      38.00   45.73   51.10   38.71                                
  5 Moomey, Ella A            15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:52.52    2:56.42  
      35.03   41.76 1:02.39   37.24                                
  6 Ganti, Sanjana            14 TORR-CA              2:55.17    2:57.78  
      36.79   47.86   52.22   40.91                                
  7 Whitney, Christa J        18 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:59.54    3:00.79  
      36.09   46.22   56.50   41.98                                
  8 Niakan, Malieka B         13 CSSC-CA              2:59.30    3:01.04  
      39.79   46.81   52.66   41.78                                
  9 Hutson, Seabrijn L        13 PATH-CA              3:04.15    3:03.33  
                              39.80                                
 10 Gonzalez, Alex G          13 OJAI-CA                   NT    3:09.41  
      42.97   49.36   54.53   42.55                                
 11 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:10.23  
      41.50   46.41   59.53   42.79                                
 12 Eaton, Kate B             13 TORR-CA              3:32.79    3:20.63  
      46.85   51.44   58.25   44.09                                
 13 Walker, Hannah K          13 TORR-CA              3:44.64    3:21.07  
      44.29   51.50   57.22   48.06                                
 14 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:22.36  
      43.45   54.42   55.76   48.73                                
 15 Bolding, Kya L            13 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:54.66  
      51.40   56.27 1:13.13   53.86                                
 -- Zhang, Naomi N            13 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
      43.73   50.52   52.20   46.81                                
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              5:12.51    5:02.96  
      35.46   41.58   39.08   38.24   41.17   41.07   33.61   32.75
  2 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              5:04.90    5:04.62  
      32.85   36.96   39.03   38.45   44.38   44.13   35.00   33.82
RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA              5:42.32    5:22.75  
      33.24   39.39   41.91   40.55   45.70   45.70   38.44   37.82
  2 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA              6:00.94    6:00.09  
      38.89   47.56   44.79   44.98   52.89   52.48   42.18   36.32
WHT - Division  
  1 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA              6:09.93    5:45.48  
      35.01   42.29   46.88   45.26   48.40   48.96   40.46   38.22
  2 Ganti, Sanjana            14 TORR-CA                   NT    6:34.83  
      40.39   50.95   52.83   51.41   53.74   55.80   44.94   44.77
 
Women 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malibu Seawolves Swimming-CA  'B'                      NT    1:49.25  
     1) Hotchkiss, Kennan E 16          2) Webster, Luke E 12             
     3) Kurial, Filip J 11              4) Hurtubise, Marcel P 17         
       23.18    32.85    28.98    24.24                                    
  2 Bear Valley Grizzlies Swim-CC  'A'                     NT    1:52.46  
     1) Rodriguez, Bryce 12             2) Arebalo, Amanda M 16           
     3) Blackburn, Sydnee P 15          4) Regan, Tyler J 14              
       27.83    28.36    29.07    27.20                                    
  3 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                      NT    2:27.44  
     1) Acosta, Ronin K 8               2) San Jose, Isabella C 8         
     3) Ohanessian, Mike M 7            4) Vergel De Dios, Calista L 10   
       36.10    34.52    37.06    39.76                                    
  4 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'B'                      NT    2:49.21  
     1) Brier, Kenny L 7                2) Flores, Meygen R 8             
     3) Flores, Mateo A 10              4) Brier, Elaina C 9              
       39.36    51.04    40.20    38.61                                    
 -- Malibu Seawolves Swimming-CA  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Barzan, Allegra P 10            2) Burke, Alexandria M 10         
     3) Case, Flora A 10                4) Murphree, Ranger D 10          
       38.95    48.64    25.23    39.82                                    
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                23.26      21.73  
  2 Saifi, Sean                6 PATH-CA                32.26      30.97  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                50.74      49.26  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA                51.79    1:05.28  
  3 Saifi, Sean                6 PATH-CA              1:12.95    1:05.67  
 -- Heiney, Adam R             6 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                29.84      29.14  
  2 Heiney, Adam R             6 PATH-CA                   NT      58.00  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:01.91  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA              1:01.07    1:02.22  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                34.91      32.74  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA              1:19.64         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                30.77      33.46  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA              1:07.00    1:02.61  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:15.03  
      56.22 1:18.81                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         17.13      16.71  
RED - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA         18.86      18.27  
  2 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                19.62      21.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wagner, Nathan L           8 CLSS-CA                22.33      19.27  
  2 DelNagro, Paolo D          8 OJAI-CA                   NT      22.61  
  3 Loewe, Keenan J            7 PVST-CA                   NT      24.07  
  4 Krumian, Armen G           8 CLSS-CA                28.04      24.69  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         33.86      34.59  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         36.07      36.96  
  3 Banbrook, Carson B         8 PVST-CA                36.13      38.52  
  4 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                36.09      39.40  
  5 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                38.44      41.28  
RED - Division  
  1 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 WAVE-CA                42.75      38.89  
  2 Herzer, Grant M            8 CSSC-CA                42.02      38.91  
  3 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                41.22      40.33  
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                41.91      41.60  
  5 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                44.58      45.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wagner, Nathan L           8 CLSS-CA                   NT      46.49  
  2 Henry, Vinul P             8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      52.43  
  3 Rockwell, Grady T          7 WAVE-CA                   NT      54.46  
  4 Loewe, Keenan J            7 PVST-CA              1:01.18    1:00.63  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter           8 DALD-CA                31.09      30.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 WAVE-CA                42.75      39.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 DelNagro, Paolo D          8 OJAI-CA                49.83      50.38  
  2 Yuan, Nathan E             8 PVST-CA                55.48      54.68  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.71    1:16.22  
      36.73   39.49                                                
  2 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.03    1:19.50  
      36.97   42.53                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.32    1:23.58  
      38.36   45.22                                                
  2 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA              1:27.53    1:28.84  
      43.98   44.86                                                
  3 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA              1:26.24    1:29.47  
      42.31   47.16                                                
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA              1:30.47    1:32.31  
      42.59   49.72                                                
  5 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA              1:37.76    1:36.41  
      45.87   50.54                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 DelNagro, Paolo D          8 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:42.20  
      48.96   53.24                                                
  2 Wagner, Nathan L           8 CLSS-CA              2:02.37    1:42.73  
      47.76   54.97                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA              1:28.04    1:30.90  
      44.31   46.59                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                20.44      21.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 WAVE-CA                23.87      22.24  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         21.72      23.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Henry, Vinul P             8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      24.73  
  2 Wagner, Nathan L           8 CLSS-CA                31.43      25.43  
  3 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                26.06      25.69  
  4 Loewe, Keenan J            7 PVST-CA                32.87      30.27  
  5 Rockwell, Grady T          7 WAVE-CA                   NT      32.93  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Banbrook, Carson B         8 PVST-CA                38.65      41.78  
RED - Division  
  1 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                49.43      49.40  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         39.71      42.12  
  2 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 WAVE-CA                44.63      48.83  
RED - Division  
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                49.29      46.23  
  2 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA         50.04      48.85  
  3 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                49.81      49.07  
  4 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                49.11      50.20  
  5 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                51.66      53.16  
  6 Yuan, Nathan E             8 PVST-CA                55.68      57.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wagner, Nathan L           8 CLSS-CA                   NT      57.50  
  2 Krumian, Armen G           8 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:04.51  
  3 Loewe, Keenan J            7 PVST-CA                   NT    1:06.86  
 -- DelNagro, Paolo D          8 OJAI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         22.55      23.83  
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                25.43      25.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA         28.01      26.49  
  2 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                29.23      29.30  
  3 DelNagro, Paolo D          8 OJAI-CA                   NT      30.22  
 -- Krumian, Armen G           8 CLSS-CA                42.59         DQ  
 -- Wagner, Nathan L           8 CLSS-CA                34.89         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         44.31      46.40  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         48.64      55.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                55.25      56.98  
  2 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                59.66      57.17  
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                57.64      57.32  
  4 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                52.30      57.82  
  5 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 WAVE-CA                52.24    1:04.19  
WHT - Division  
 -- Henry, Vinul P             8 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Wagner, Nathan L           8 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter           8 DALD-CA                43.33      43.28  
RED - Division  
  1 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 WAVE-CA                52.24      58.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yuan, Nathan E             8 PVST-CA              1:11.79    1:10.98  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:54.81  
      54.68 1:00.13                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                20.08      19.99  
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                22.05      22.02  
  2 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                23.61      22.30  
  3 Herzer, Grant M            8 CSSC-CA                23.11      22.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      21.33  
  2 Henry, Vinul P             8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      32.00  
  3 Loewe, Keenan J            7 PVST-CA                   NT      35.68  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 WAVE-CA                46.33      48.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Chemerinski, Asher         7 CCAT-CA                52.45      49.82  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         40.29      41.24  
  2 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                45.00      46.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA                54.01      46.52  
 -- Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA         53.07         DQ  
WHT - Division  
 -- Wagner, Nathan L           8 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- DelNagro, Paolo D          8 OJAI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter           8 DALD-CA              1:19.67    1:16.96  
      36.07   40.89                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Blumenfield, Obi G         8 WAVE-CA              1:40.21    1:46.31  
      46.77   59.54                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.96    1:29.65  
      42.45   47.20                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA              1:42.67    1:39.33  
      46.92   52.41                                                
  2 Bilgi, Demir               7 CCAT-CA              1:45.37    1:40.55  
      49.25   51.30                                                
 -- Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA              1:43.01         DQ  
      52.99   57.08                                                
 -- Herzer, Grant M            8 CSSC-CA              1:53.21         DQ  
      47.50   57.38                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Banbrook, Carson B         8 PVST-CA                   NT    1:35.93  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:35.99  
      45.77   50.22                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                29.33      29.01  
  2 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                30.87      30.46  
  3 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                30.96      30.93  
  4 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                31.54      31.09  
  5 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA                33.35      32.87  
  6 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA                33.09      33.44  
  7 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                33.54      33.72  
  8 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA                33.94      33.76  
RED - Division  
  1 Otsuki, Jacob C           10 CARP-CA                36.90      34.23  
  2 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA                34.17      34.66  
  3 Wu, Brighton               9 CCAT-CA                34.37      34.92  
  4 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA                36.23      36.10  
  5 Ma, Ian T                  9 PATH-CA                35.58      36.11  
  6 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA                36.43      40.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Herman, Matthew D         10 TORR-CA                37.23      34.17  
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                37.68      36.83  
  3 Colson, Calvin T          10 TORR-CA                40.35      39.17  
  4 Overton, Trevor J         10 PVST-CA                40.52      39.59  
  5 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                39.79      40.44  
  6 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA                 39.63      40.45  
  7 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA         41.22      40.97  
  8 Rocci, Luca               10 CARP-CA                43.80      41.35  
  9 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA                43.44      41.39  
 10 Flores, Mateo A           10 Polar Bears-CA         42.59      43.21  
 11 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA                38.62      43.48  
 12 Demos, Tristan R           9 PATH-CA                46.09      44.59  
 13 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                   NT      44.63  
 14 Orellana, Danny A          9 Polar Bears-CA         47.31      48.45  
 15 Crosby, Kanen B            9 PVST-CA                49.07      50.61  
 16 Klier, Shai R             10 WAVE-CA                   NT      54.57  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:04.30    1:03.74  
      30.00   33.74                                                
  2 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:08.35    1:06.08  
      32.24   33.84                                                
  3 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:05.92    1:06.61  
      31.79   34.82                                                
  4 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA              1:09.47    1:08.61  
      32.82   35.79                                                
  5 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA              1:13.02    1:12.21  
      33.95   38.26                                                
  6 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              1:14.04    1:16.70  
      36.49   40.21                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:15.22    1:12.93  
      35.45   37.48                                                
  2 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA              1:15.26    1:18.45  
      37.69   40.76                                                
  3 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA              1:15.07    1:18.61  
      35.81   42.80                                                
  4 Shah, Avi K                9 WAVE-CA              1:18.21    1:21.02  
      38.70   42.32                                                
  5 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              1:16.34    1:23.31  
      38.69   44.62                                                
  6 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA              1:20.91    1:25.23  
      40.19   45.04                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA              1:21.20    1:18.46  
      37.11   41.35                                                
  2 Otsuki, Jacob C           10 CARP-CA              1:25.28    1:18.57  
      36.74   41.83                                                
  3 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA              1:23.06    1:21.02  
      38.80   42.22                                                
  4 Van Auker, Flynn A         9 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:22.19  
      38.61   43.58                                                
  5 Ma, Ian T                  9 PATH-CA              1:21.62    1:22.21  
      38.93   43.28                                                
  6 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.09    1:22.29  
      39.39   42.90                                                
  7 Wu, Brighton               9 CCAT-CA              1:22.13    1:22.57  
      36.96   45.61                                                
  8 Hitch, Oliver C           10 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:26.66  
      40.55   46.11                                                
  9 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA               1:28.81    1:30.58  
      43.42   47.16                                                
 10 Colson, Calvin T          10 TORR-CA              1:33.78    1:31.73  
      43.76   47.97                                                
 11 Overton, Trevor J         10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:32.49  
      42.05   50.44                                                
 12 Minero, Christian G        9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:35.43  
      45.36   50.07                                                
 13 Rocci, Luca               10 CARP-CA              1:32.97    1:35.81  
      43.95   51.86                                                
 14 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA              1:44.72    1:38.55  
      45.15   53.40                                                
 15 Orellana, Danny A          9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:43.89  
 16 Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA              1:54.66    1:48.21  
      49.31   58.90                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              2:25.73    2:19.87  
      31.85   34.89   37.25   35.88                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              2:41.03    2:32.82  
      34.41   39.41   39.78   39.22                                
RED - Division  
  1 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              2:41.87    2:36.94  
      36.43   40.85   41.32   38.34                                
  2 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA               2:48.34    2:44.70  
      36.90   42.87   43.94   40.99                                
  3 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              2:51.14    3:04.41  
      41.46   47.55   44.94   50.46                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Herman, Matthew D         10 TORR-CA                   NT    2:39.37  
      35.52   40.47   42.39   40.99                                
  2 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA              3:04.83    2:48.97  
      37.46   44.35   43.98   43.18                                
  3 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                   NT    2:50.83  
      38.64   44.03   45.10   43.06                                
  4 Colson, Calvin T          10 TORR-CA                   NT    3:05.69  
      41.47   46.61   49.56   48.05                                
  5 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA                    NT    3:15.37  
      44.49   51.60   52.90   46.38                                
  6 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA                   NT    3:17.11  
      42.99   50.90   52.73   50.49                                
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              2:41.03    6:48.80  
      36.26   41.26   42.09   42.33   41.32   41.80   42.11   42.23
      40.68   38.72                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                38.60      36.46  
  2 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA                 37.39      36.78  
  3 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                37.39      36.92  
  4 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                35.63      37.42  
  5 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA                39.53      39.63  
  6 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                39.08      43.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA                41.12      39.31  
  2 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA                41.52      40.08  
  3 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA                41.58      41.04  
  4 Wu, Brighton               9 CCAT-CA                41.75      41.36  
  5 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                42.16      42.52  
  6 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA         42.97      42.53  
  7 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                42.94      42.79  
  8 Otsuki, Jacob C           10 CARP-CA                41.72      44.65  
  9 Ma, Ian T                  9 PATH-CA                43.00      44.77  
 10 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA                44.04      45.52  
 11 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA                 43.88      47.01  
 -- Overton, Trevor J         10 PVST-CA                44.13         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Van Auker, Flynn A         9 OJAI-CA                   NT      41.85  
  2 Shah, Avi K                9 WAVE-CA                48.53      42.07  
  3 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                45.65      43.39  
  4 Hitch, Oliver C           10 CLSS-CA                51.36      46.72  
  5 Colson, Calvin T          10 TORR-CA                46.98      48.51  
  6 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA                46.83      49.52  
  7 Minero, Christian G        9 PVST-CA                   NT      51.45  
  8 Rocci, Luca               10 CARP-CA                51.96      53.04  
  9 Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA              1:00.52      55.85  
 10 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA                54.31      58.22  
 11 Orellana, Danny A          9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:04.36  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:21.35    1:17.53  
      36.89   40.64                                                
  2 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:18.92    1:18.97  
      37.67   41.30                                                
  3 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA               1:19.74    1:19.19  
      38.52   40.67                                                
  4 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:21.64    1:22.45  
      40.36   42.09                                                
  5 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA              1:21.52    1:23.63  
      40.97   42.66                                                
  6 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA              1:27.23    1:27.76  
      43.81   43.95                                                
  7 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA              1:27.56    1:28.04  
      41.33   46.71                                                
  8 Herman, Matthew D         10 TORR-CA              1:28.21    1:28.40  
      42.94   45.46                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Brighton               9 CCAT-CA              1:33.23    1:28.43  
      42.77   45.66                                                
  2 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA              1:29.08    1:28.93  
      42.94   45.99                                                
  3 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA              1:35.03    1:29.61  
      43.13   46.48                                                
  4 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA              1:30.96    1:32.43  
      44.29   48.14                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA              1:39.78    1:29.19  
      44.01   45.18                                                
  2 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:37.68  
      47.14   50.54                                                
  3 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA              1:39.70    1:42.34  
      51.43   50.91                                                
  4 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA              1:48.77    1:49.26  
      53.29   55.97                                                
  5 Flores, Mateo A           10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:51.24  
  6 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA              2:04.82    1:58.93  
      56.87 1:02.06                                                
  7 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:03.10  
 -- Orellana, Danny A          9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
    1:02.94 1:12.91                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                40.12      39.16  
  2 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                43.79      41.02  
  3 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA                43.75      43.69  
  4 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA                44.31      43.70  
  5 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA                45.09      44.70  
  6 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                45.16      45.70  
  7 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA                44.99      46.49  
  8 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                44.55      47.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                46.18      45.41  
  2 Wu, Brighton               9 CCAT-CA                46.84      45.51  
  3 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA                 46.48      46.07  
  4 Ma, Ian T                  9 PATH-CA                49.53      47.64  
  5 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA                49.02      48.56  
  6 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA                47.85      49.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Herman, Matthew D         10 TORR-CA                52.09      45.40  
  2 Otsuki, Jacob C           10 CARP-CA                51.23      46.07  
  3 Colson, Calvin T          10 TORR-CA                50.30      49.81  
  4 Rocci, Luca               10 CARP-CA                57.10      49.97  
  5 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA                 51.98      51.15  
  6 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                53.94      51.26  
  7 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                51.77      53.53  
  8 Overton, Trevor J         10 PVST-CA                57.01      54.76  
  9 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA              1:03.33      55.04  
 10 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA                55.70      55.17  
 11 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA              1:00.38      57.42  
 12 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.87      59.87  
 13 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA                56.12    1:05.29  
 14 Crosby, Kanen B            9 PVST-CA              1:21.54    1:18.43  
 -- Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Flores, Mateo A           10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Orellana, Danny A          9 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.66         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:17.17    1:18.13  
      37.37   40.76                                                
  2 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:24.47    1:27.80  
      40.60   47.20                                                
  3 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:33.10    1:36.73  
      45.13   51.60                                                
  4 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA              1:34.00    1:37.42  
      46.62   50.80                                                
  5 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA              1:39.20    1:40.36  
      49.13   51.23                                                
  6 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:38.19    1:41.42  
      47.76   53.66                                                
  7 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA              1:37.67    1:42.33  
      47.85   54.48                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              1:41.68    1:38.85  
      47.99   50.86                                                
  2 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              1:46.65    1:39.60  
      48.05   51.55                                                
  3 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA               1:40.58    1:41.78  
      50.16   51.62                                                
  4 Wu, Brighton               9 CCAT-CA              1:46.85    1:44.05  
      49.62   54.43                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              1:49.95    1:46.72  
      51.38   55.34                                                
  2 Shah, Avi K                9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:48.24  
      51.68   56.56                                                
  3 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA              1:51.97    1:48.49  
      52.37   56.12                                                
  4 Colson, Calvin T          10 TORR-CA              1:52.53    1:50.63  
      51.53   59.10                                                
  5 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA               1:54.13    1:51.27  
      55.36   55.91                                                
  6 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:54.34    1:51.70  
      53.38   58.32                                                
  7 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA              1:55.85    1:55.11  
      55.41   59.70                                                
  8 Van Auker, Flynn A         9 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:56.71  
      56.93   59.78                                                
  9 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA              2:07.36    2:07.48  
    1:01.84 1:05.64                                                
 10 Minero, Christian G        9 PVST-CA                   NT    2:29.85  
    1:11.88 1:17.97                                                
 -- Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:16.17 1:28.91                                                
 -- Orellana, Danny A          9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
    1:08.59 1:13.75                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                32.37      31.44  
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                33.47      34.05  
  3 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                37.33      36.11  
  4 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA                34.90      37.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA                39.08      37.62  
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                40.79      40.06  
  3 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                38.62      40.12  
  4 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                40.91      40.49  
  5 Wu, Brighton               9 CCAT-CA                41.49      40.59  
  6 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA                38.22      41.00  
  7 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA                41.21      41.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA                42.02      42.32  
  2 Van Auker, Flynn A         9 OJAI-CA                   NT      44.02  
  3 Otsuki, Jacob C           10 CARP-CA                54.33      45.58  
  4 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA         49.65      46.22  
  5 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA                 44.92      46.57  
  6 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA                 56.78      47.42  
  7 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                50.62      50.13  
  8 Hitch, Oliver C           10 CLSS-CA                59.77      51.82  
  9 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA                50.29      57.61  
 10 Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:02.15  
 11 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA              1:04.45    1:02.43  
 -- Minero, Christian G        9 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:23.15    1:18.12  
      36.83   41.29                                                
  2 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              1:20.99    1:26.69  
      39.71   46.98                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              1:35.95    1:36.23  
      46.13   50.10                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Herman, Matthew D         10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:31.32  
      41.55   49.77                                                
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E         9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:38.65  
      45.47   53.18                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:11.90    1:11.09  
      33.78   37.31                                                
  2 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:17.66    1:17.25  
      37.48   39.77                                                
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              1:19.41    1:19.16  
      35.47   43.69                                                
  4 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:18.62    1:20.11  
      37.99   42.12                                                
  5 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA              1:22.69    1:23.09  
      38.16   44.93                                                
  6 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:26.74    1:26.01  
      41.70   44.31                                                
  7 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA              1:23.25    1:27.77  
      40.45   47.32                                                
  8 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA              1:24.17    1:28.53  
      41.97   46.56                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA              1:27.48    1:23.83  
      39.58   44.25                                                
  2 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA              1:27.80    1:23.90  
      41.97   41.93                                                
  3 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA               1:26.95    1:28.67  
  4 Wu, Brighton               9 CCAT-CA              1:27.99    1:28.96  
      40.97   47.99                                                
  5 Ma, Ian T                  9 PATH-CA              1:31.96    1:37.66  
      45.45   52.21                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Colson, Calvin T          10 TORR-CA              1:40.58    1:35.40  
      46.39   49.01                                                
  2 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA              1:43.08    1:39.31  
      46.84   52.47                                                
  3 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA                    NT    1:41.92  
      49.13   52.79                                                
  4 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:47.93  
      51.63   56.30                                                
  5 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA              1:42.84    1:48.33  
      51.01   57.32                                                
  6 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA              1:58.15    1:54.24  
      58.03   56.21                                                
  7 Macleod, Hudson T         10 SBSC-CA              1:43.73    1:59.51  
      57.48 1:02.03                                                
 -- Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA              1:38.67         DQ  
      46.32   50.09                                                
 -- Flores, Mateo A           10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      58.50   56.26                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              2:44.43    2:44.07  
      37.31   41.61   48.96   36.19                                
  2 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              2:44.23    2:46.36  
      39.00   42.94   48.12   36.30                                
  3 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA              2:57.96    3:04.05  
      41.91   45.43   55.16   41.55                                
 -- Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              2:52.24         DQ  
      35.80   41.76   54.90   38.91                                
RED - Division  
  1 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA               3:15.46    3:14.65  
      48.99   43.78   58.98   42.90                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Shah, Avi K                9 WAVE-CA                   NT    3:13.21  
      43.32   47.30   59.21   43.38                                
  2 Colson, Calvin T          10 TORR-CA                   NT    3:34.91  
      47.30   58.52 1:00.44   48.65                                
  3 Hitch, Oliver C           10 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:38.63  
      52.26   52.87 1:06.45   47.05                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA                27.95      26.99  
  2 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                28.22      27.66  
  3 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                27.59      27.83  
  4 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                29.04      28.63  
  5 Kurial, Filip J           11 MSS-CA                 29.71      29.87  
  6 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA         30.56      29.97  
  7 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA                30.38      30.31  
RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA                31.75      30.28  
  2 Davies, Alex W            12 TORR-CA                31.26      30.68  
  3 Webster, Luke E           12 MSS-CA                 31.96      31.62  
  4 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         31.84      31.79  
  5 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                32.94      32.04  
  6 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                32.88      32.52  
  7 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                33.57      32.57  
  8 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                32.76      33.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 TU, Justin A              12 TORR-CA                   NT      32.72  
  2 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                34.94      33.07  
  3 Pong, Lawrence K          11 TORR-CA                34.34      33.97  
  4 Krikorian, Jack B         11 TORR-CA                33.84      34.35  
  5 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA                34.37      34.51  
  6 Hunter, Aiden H           11 TORR-CA                37.37      35.02  
  7 KO, Wonjong               11 CLSS-CA                40.96      35.05  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA              1:06.01    1:00.04  
      29.62   30.42                                                
  2 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:00.82    1:00.76  
      29.40   31.36                                                
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:00.52    1:01.76  
      30.16   31.60                                                
  4 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              1:03.94    1:02.82  
  5 Semin, Dillon S           12 DALD-CA              1:01.88    1:03.36  
      29.52   33.84                                                
  6 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.56    1:05.43  
      30.72   34.71                                                
  7 Kurial, Filip J           11 MSS-CA               1:05.05    1:05.88  
      31.46   34.42                                                
 -- Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA              1:01.50         DQ  
      31.21   34.92                                                
 -- Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:01.12         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              1:08.89    1:07.25  
      32.98   34.27                                                
  2 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA              1:08.93    1:07.65  
      32.25   35.40                                                
  3 Webster, Luke E           12 MSS-CA               1:11.50    1:10.21  
      32.00   38.21                                                
  4 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:10.53    1:11.44  
      33.08   38.36                                                
 -- Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA              1:10.55         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Brandon R        12 CCAT-CA              1:17.60    1:09.66  
      34.42   35.24                                                
  2 Gonzalez, Martin M        11 PVST-CA              1:18.02    1:11.19  
      33.23   37.96                                                
  3 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA              1:13.12    1:11.61  
      33.53   38.08                                                
  4 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA              1:28.22    1:12.63  
      35.54   37.09                                                
  5 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA              1:15.44    1:12.66  
      34.93   37.73                                                
  6 TU, Justin A              12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:13.20  
      37.34   35.86                                                
  7 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA              1:19.06    1:13.87  
      34.89   38.98                                                
  8 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA              1:13.97    1:14.52  
      35.97   38.55                                                
  9 Krikorian, Jack B         11 TORR-CA              1:13.69    1:15.30  
      36.52   38.78                                                
 10 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA              1:13.88    1:15.67  
      35.77   39.90                                                
 11 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA              1:14.05    1:15.77  
      36.04   39.73                                                
 12 Ali, Daniyar H            11 WAVE-CA              1:21.69    1:15.99  
      35.69   40.30                                                
 13 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA              1:28.19    1:17.78  
      36.10   41.68                                                
 14 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA              1:22.73    1:19.10  
      36.86   42.24                                                
 15 Charness, Brayden A       11 WAVE-CA              1:25.45    1:19.15  
      37.91   41.24                                                
 16 Aguilar, Donovan N        12 CIA-CA               1:30.43    1:20.41  
      39.83   40.58                                                
 17 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA              1:26.35    1:21.15  
      38.99   42.16                                                
 18 Rayes, Viggo A            11 CCAT-CA              1:30.95    1:22.78  
      39.51   43.27                                                
 19 Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA              1:29.22    1:24.87  
      40.74   44.13                                                
 20 De Alba, Kevin R          11 TORR-CA              1:30.78    1:24.98  
      37.78   47.20                                                
 21 Hunter, Aiden H           11 TORR-CA              1:37.68    1:25.94  
      40.69   45.25                                                
 22 Davis, Kaden W            12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:28.63  
      41.08   47.55                                                
 23 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.74    1:30.20  
      42.90   47.30                                                
 24 Wood, Bentley M           11 CSSC-CA              2:06.64    1:52.83  
      52.02 1:00.81                                                
 -- Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA              1:15.37         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              2:08.61    2:11.91  
      31.00   33.41   34.80   32.70                                
  2 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              2:20.08    2:12.76  
      31.27   34.11   34.62   32.76                                
  3 Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:17.65    2:14.26  
      30.79   34.38   35.23   33.86                                
  4 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              2:23.64    2:14.27  
      30.92   34.22   35.26   33.87                                
  5 Kurial, Filip J           11 MSS-CA               2:20.66    2:18.26  
      31.65   35.49   36.40   34.72                                
  6 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       2:19.67    2:19.78  
      31.24   35.68   36.99   35.87                                
RED - Division  
  1 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              2:30.75    2:26.33  
      34.16   39.21   38.09   34.87                                
  2 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA              2:29.23    2:27.34  
      34.92   38.06   38.25   36.11                                
  3 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.57    2:32.78  
      33.55   38.85   40.83   39.55                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:13.63  
      31.12   34.90   35.26   32.35                                
  2 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA              2:40.51    2:31.85  
      36.20   39.32   39.69   36.64                                
  3 Webster, Luke E           12 MSS-CA                    NT    2:33.69  
      33.59   39.47   41.71   38.92                                
  4 Davies, Alex W            12 TORR-CA              2:42.14    2:34.12  
      35.20 1:20.22   38.70                                        
  5 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA              2:39.43    2:35.29  
      34.98   40.61   41.51   38.19                                
  6 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:36.84  
      34.61   41.81   39.70   40.72                                
  7 TU, Justin A              12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:38.00  
      36.07   40.64   41.95   39.34                                
  8 Krikorian, Jack B         11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:38.22  
      36.92   41.72   41.53   38.05                                
  9 Hunter, Aiden H           11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:50.60  
      37.13   44.05 1:29.42                                        
 10 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:52.05  
      38.74   44.46   46.54   42.31                                
 11 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA              3:10.98    2:52.97  
      37.88   44.82   46.21   44.06                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA              6:22.02    6:04.00  
      32.06   36.97   37.44   37.45   37.88   37.56   36.63   36.10
      36.72   35.19                                                
  2 Kurial, Filip J           11 MSS-CA               6:20.71    6:09.68  
      32.59   36.55   37.62   38.05   37.45   37.38   38.16   38.47
      37.93   35.48                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA              6:40.40    6:31.53  
      34.76   38.93   40.65   40.52   39.93   39.80   40.21   39.35
      39.71   37.67                                                
  2 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              6:41.09    6:31.73  
      36.01   40.20   38.51   39.96   39.66   40.03   40.49   39.93
      38.93   38.01                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    6:06.63  
      33.61   38.16   37.50   37.16   37.47   37.09   36.45   37.41
      37.23   34.55                                                
  2 Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    6:13.32  
      32.17   37.62   38.66   38.32   38.51   38.93   38.95   38.70
      37.68   33.78                                                
  3 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA                   NT    6:40.83  
      37.93   40.24   40.57   42.21   42.22   42.63   39.90   40.88
      38.04   36.21                                                
  4 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA              7:14.44    6:58.06  
      36.29   40.87   42.05   44.16   43.84   42.15   42.68   43.18
      41.67   41.17                                                
  5 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                   NT    7:07.18  
      37.26   43.08   42.53   43.01   43.86   44.59   43.66   45.49
      42.99   40.71                                                
  6 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                   NT    7:19.16  
      37.76   43.74   45.18   44.91   46.88   46.55   46.58   44.10
      44.54   38.92                                                
  7 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                   NT    7:24.94  
      38.13   44.07   44.74   45.47   46.08   45.79   45.96   45.82
      45.21   43.67                                                
  8 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                   NT    7:39.24  
      38.39   45.98   46.74   47.30   46.49   48.06   46.76   45.69
      48.70   45.13                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                33.58      32.60  
  2 Semin, Dillon S           12 DALD-CA                32.42      33.02  
  3 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA                35.87      34.83  
  4 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                35.37      35.71  
  5 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                35.27      36.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA                37.13      36.05  
  2 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                38.90      36.26  
  3 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                37.86      37.93  
  4 Shaffer, Brandon R        12 CCAT-CA                37.64      38.38  
  5 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                39.37      38.89  
  6 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA                39.64      39.42  
  7 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA                39.06      40.05  
  8 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA                39.84      41.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA                40.42      38.38  
  2 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                41.68      39.27  
  3 TU, Justin A              12 TORR-CA                43.14      39.71  
  4 Gonzalez, Martin M        11 PVST-CA                43.70      39.96  
  5 Krikorian, Jack B         11 TORR-CA                41.49      40.29  
  6 Hunter, Aiden H           11 TORR-CA                42.55      40.63  
  7 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                42.13      40.68  
  8 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                42.21      42.31  
  9 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         41.84      42.34  
 10 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA                40.40      43.36  
 11 De Alba, Kevin R          11 TORR-CA                47.25      43.64  
 12 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                45.92      44.74  
 13 Charness, Brayden A       11 WAVE-CA                44.40      48.87  
 14 Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA                45.79      49.21  
 15 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA         49.59      52.85  
 16 Wood, Bentley M           11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:03.72  
 -- Aguilar, Donovan N        12 CIA-CA                 46.87         DQ  
 -- Davis, Kaden W            12 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rayes, Viggo A            11 CCAT-CA                50.57         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:10.69    1:12.13  
      35.28   36.85                                                
  2 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA              1:15.61    1:12.29  
      36.35   35.94                                                
RED - Division  
  1 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA              1:27.95    1:18.15  
      38.13   40.02                                                
  2 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA              1:21.94    1:19.88  
      38.55   41.33                                                
  3 Davies, Alex W            12 TORR-CA              1:22.63    1:20.31  
      38.28   42.03                                                
  4 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA              1:23.34    1:23.63  
      39.87   43.76                                                
  5 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA              1:25.67    1:24.61  
      40.24   44.37                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA              1:29.73    1:21.50  
      40.73   40.77                                                
  2 TU, Justin A              12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:25.09  
      42.41   42.68                                                
  3 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA              1:55.29    1:26.46  
      41.57   44.89                                                
  4 Krikorian, Jack B         11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:27.45  
      44.31   43.14                                                
  5 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA              1:28.29    1:28.96  
      44.13   44.83                                                
  6 Pong, Lawrence K          11 TORR-CA              1:32.74    1:29.85  
      43.78   46.07                                                
  7 Hunter, Aiden H           11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:29.97  
      42.60   47.37                                                
  8 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA              1:28.84    1:31.11  
  9 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:33.59  
      46.15   47.44                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:38.47    2:33.70  
      35.63   38.57   40.62   38.88                                
  2 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              2:42.60    2:33.80  
      37.01   39.30   39.35   38.14                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                37.42      37.34  
  2 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA                37.75      37.75  
  3 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                38.90      39.54  
  4 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         37.92      39.60  
  5 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA         39.53      39.66  
  6 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA                40.62      39.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                43.46      41.51  
  2 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                43.93      41.72  
  3 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                42.54      42.04  
  4 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                44.63      42.25  
  5 Webster, Luke E           12 MSS-CA                 44.18      42.85  
  6 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                44.25      43.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 TU, Justin A              12 TORR-CA                   NT      42.98  
  2 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA                46.09      43.24  
  3 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                45.65      45.88  
  4 Kurial, Filip J           11 MSS-CA                 44.97      45.94  
  5 Pong, Lawrence K          11 TORR-CA                45.99      49.05  
  6 KO, Wonjong               11 CLSS-CA                   NT      50.18  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:12.62    1:14.91  
      36.41   38.50                                                
  2 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:22.32    1:22.53  
      40.69   41.84                                                
  3 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA              1:23.93    1:24.13  
      39.93   44.20                                                
  4 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:22.35    1:24.15  
      41.73   42.42                                                
  5 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.68    1:25.00  
      39.84   45.16                                                
  6 Semin, Dillon S           12 DALD-CA              1:25.94    1:25.55  
      40.48   45.07                                                
  7 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.68    1:25.99  
      41.25   44.74                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:25.62    1:26.28  
      40.77   45.51                                                
  9 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              1:27.37    1:27.42  
      41.51   45.91                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA              1:31.70    1:30.36  
      43.79   46.57                                                
  2 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA              1:36.70    1:31.77  
      43.91   47.86                                                
  3 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA              1:37.04    1:39.28  
      47.74   51.54                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Krikorian, Jack B         11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:27.86  
      42.85   45.01                                                
  2 Shaffer, Brandon R        12 CCAT-CA              1:40.46    1:35.16  
      45.79   49.37                                                
  3 Webster, Luke E           12 MSS-CA               1:40.51    1:36.30  
      43.82   52.48                                                
  4 Ali, Daniyar H            11 WAVE-CA              1:47.15    1:36.32  
      46.07   50.25                                                
  5 TU, Justin A              12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:36.60  
      46.78   49.82                                                
  6 Gonzalez, Martin M        11 PVST-CA              1:42.09    1:37.84  
      46.44   51.40                                                
  7 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA              1:37.46    1:38.21  
      46.54   51.67                                                
  8 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA              1:40.24    1:39.17  
      48.68   50.49                                                
  9 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA              1:44.79    1:45.77  
      50.56   55.21                                                
 10 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA              1:38.15    1:47.08  
      51.22   55.86                                                
 11 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA              1:45.34    1:48.39  
      50.78   57.61                                                
 12 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:40.83    1:49.74  
      52.39   57.35                                                
 13 Hunter, Aiden H           11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:50.39  
      51.63   58.76                                                
 14 Rayes, Viggo A            11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:51.50  
      52.35   59.15                                                
 15 De Alba, Kevin R          11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:03.13  
      59.39 1:03.74                                                
 16 Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:14.25  
    1:03.12 1:11.13                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:36.26    2:37.26  
      37.02   39.89   40.99   39.36                                
RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              3:10.84    2:59.42  
      42.37   46.32   46.74   43.99                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Webster, Luke E           12 MSS-CA                    NT    3:25.37  
      44.69   53.92   54.01   52.75                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                31.63      30.78  
  2 Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       30.27      31.01  
  3 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA                33.15      31.39  
  4 Semin, Dillon S           12 DALD-CA                32.37      31.66  
  5 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                33.43      32.59  
  6 Kurial, Filip J           11 MSS-CA                 33.52      32.81  
  7 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                33.15      32.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA                36.45      34.83  
  2 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         35.31      35.36  
  3 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                35.63      39.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                40.74      38.12  
  2 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                39.14      38.27  
  3 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                40.18      38.34  
  4 Gonzalez, Martin M        11 PVST-CA                42.78      38.72  
  5 TU, Justin A              12 TORR-CA                39.65      38.74  
  6 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA                38.16      38.81  
  7 Ali, Daniyar H            11 WAVE-CA                   NT      39.48  
  8 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                40.81      39.90  
  9 Shaffer, Brandon R        12 CCAT-CA                44.42      40.17  
 10 Aguilar, Donovan N        12 CIA-CA                 45.06      40.45  
 11 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                46.27      40.46  
 12 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                41.14      40.80  
 13 Webster, Luke E           12 MSS-CA                 42.54      41.87  
 14 Hunter, Aiden H           11 TORR-CA                   NT      42.42  
 15 Krikorian, Jack B         11 TORR-CA                   NT      43.05  
 16 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA                48.55      45.22  
 17 De Alba, Kevin R          11 TORR-CA                   NT      46.21  
 18 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                   NT      46.22  
 19 Rayes, Viggo A            11 CCAT-CA                   NT      47.62  
 20 Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA                50.64      49.83  
 21 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA         55.40      57.46  
 -- Charness, Brayden A       11 WAVE-CA                46.29         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:09.48    1:09.62  
      32.07   37.55                                                
  2 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:08.60    1:10.51  
      33.12   37.39                                                
  3 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:17.77    1:12.88  
      34.18   38.70                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Kurial, Filip J           11 MSS-CA               1:19.11    1:19.35  
      38.62   40.73                                                
  2 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              1:23.17    1:19.97  
      38.68   41.29                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:15.63  
      35.54   40.09                                                
  2 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:18.47  
      37.64   40.83                                                
  3 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA              1:56.13    1:24.07  
      40.97   43.10                                                
  4 Davies, Alex W            12 TORR-CA              1:32.84    1:24.87  
      40.95   43.92                                                
  5 TU, Justin A              12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:25.67  
      40.30   45.37                                                
  6 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA              1:35.66    1:29.68  
      40.77   48.91                                                
  7 Krikorian, Jack B         11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:37.11  
      45.84   51.27                                                
  8 Hunter, Aiden H           11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:41.55  
      49.11   52.44                                                
  9 Pong, Lawrence K          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:42.43  
      48.76   53.67                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:06.70    1:07.33  
      31.88   35.45                                                
  2 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA              1:15.76    1:12.27  
      33.84   38.43                                                
  3 Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:11.13    1:12.33  
      33.85   38.48                                                
  4 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              1:14.15    1:13.49  
      34.11   39.38                                                
  5 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:11.31    1:14.21  
      34.80   39.41                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              1:19.73    1:16.91  
      35.73   41.18                                                
  2 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA              1:22.37    1:17.12  
      36.81   40.31                                                
  3 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.77    1:18.54  
      38.70   39.84                                                
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA              1:20.96    1:18.87  
      38.65   40.22                                                
  5 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.60    1:19.82  
      38.08   41.74                                                
  6 Davies, Alex W            12 TORR-CA              1:21.33    1:21.07  
      37.91   43.16                                                
  7 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA              1:21.02    1:22.11  
      41.15   40.96                                                
  8 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA              1:22.43    1:24.73  
      38.84   45.89                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA              1:26.40    1:22.11  
      38.77   43.34                                                
  2 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA              1:26.69    1:22.22  
      37.11   45.11                                                
  3 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA              1:34.05    1:22.40  
      37.50   44.90                                                
  4 Krikorian, Jack B         11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:23.18  
      42.30   40.88                                                
  5 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA              1:25.91    1:23.41  
      41.20   42.21                                                
  6 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA              1:29.14    1:27.22  
      43.36   43.86                                                
  7 Hunter, Aiden H           11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:31.20  
      43.19   48.01                                                
  8 Pong, Lawrence K          11 TORR-CA              1:34.55    1:33.91  
      44.45   49.46                                                
  9 KO, Wonjong               11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:46.87  
      53.56   53.31                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              2:31.05    2:32.18  
      33.25   38.56   46.19   34.18                                
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              2:31.26    2:34.01  
      34.93   39.26   46.49   33.33                                
  3 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA              2:38.02    2:34.03  
      33.36   40.05   47.72   32.90                                
  4 Kurial, Filip J           11 MSS-CA               2:46.32    2:47.47  
      34.52   41.60   54.88   36.47                                
RED - Division  
  1 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              2:47.30    2:41.55  
      36.92   40.46   49.14   35.03                                
  2 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA              2:53.23    2:41.92  
      35.96   42.19   47.01   36.76                                
  3 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA              2:54.73    2:47.88  
      42.59   44.68   44.41   36.20                                
  4 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA              2:58.93    2:57.46  
      39.50   44.57   53.20   40.19                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Bryce          12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    2:36.71  
      32.22   40.05   49.64   34.80                                
  2 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA              3:05.97    2:48.10  
      39.70   40.97   52.09   35.34                                
  3 Krikorian, Jack B         11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:53.72  
      43.43   43.77   47.32   39.20                                
  4 TU, Justin A              12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:56.90  
      38.28   43.19   51.25   44.18                                
  5 DelNagro, Gianno D        12 OJAI-CA                   NT    3:00.75  
      38.25   47.58   52.74   42.18                                
  6 Webster, Luke E           12 MSS-CA                    NT    3:01.03  
      42.24   50.94   50.57   37.28                                
  7 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA              3:06.01    3:01.77  
      40.03   44.79   55.94   41.01                                
  8 Hunter, Aiden H           11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:02.09  
      41.34   44.08   56.20   40.47                                
  9 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:13.53  
      45.29   46.67   59.24   42.33                                
 10 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA              3:33.08    3:13.70  
      42.49   50.16   59.72   41.33                                
 11 De Alba, Kevin R          11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:34.82  
      51.38   52.46 1:05.35   45.63                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA                 23.04      23.40  
  2 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA                23.69      23.84  
  3 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 23.35      24.03  
  4 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 MSS-CA                 23.64      24.05  
  5 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA                24.20      24.58  
  6 KO, Wonjin                14 CLSS-CA                25.53      24.75  
  7 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA                24.51      24.78  
  8 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA                24.18      24.83  
  9 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA                25.04      24.87  
 10 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA                24.59      24.89  
 11 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA                24.77      25.13  
 12 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA         24.74      25.16  
 13 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA                25.14      25.27  
 14 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA                24.75      25.53  
 15 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                25.14      25.72  
 16 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA                25.14      25.75  
 16 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA                25.51      25.75  
 18 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA                25.25      26.27  
 19 Regan, Tyler J            14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       25.91      26.36  
 20 KO, Wonbin                15 CLSS-CA                25.70      26.62  
 21 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                25.98      26.64  
 22 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA                27.18      26.70  
 23 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA                25.98      26.89  
 24 Hong, Moses C             14 Polar Bears-CA         27.14      27.92  
 25 Vallejo, Joseph M         16 UN-01-CA               26.60      28.21  
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA                28.29      26.29  
  2 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TORR-CA                27.76      27.58  
  3 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                27.88      27.67  
  4 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA                27.95      27.70  
  5 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                27.59      27.97  
  6 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA                27.89      28.13  
  7 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA                28.30      28.14  
  8 Hong, Nick S              15 Polar Bears-CA         27.60      28.31  
  9 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA                28.73      28.53  
 10 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA                28.87      28.63  
 11 Kennedy, Andrew A         13 CSSC-CA                29.98      28.84  
 12 Hakobyan, Narek           14 CCAT-CA                28.08      29.86  
 13 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA                29.73      29.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA                33.00      27.81  
  2 Xu, Randy C               13 DALD-CA                   NT      27.82  
  3 Herman, Andrew R          13 TORR-CA                30.27      28.31  
  4 Ou, George T              13 DALD-CA                30.29      29.04  
  5 DelNagro, Lorenzo B       14 OJAI-CA                   NT      29.80  
  6 Tran, Jason M             14 TORR-CA                30.60      30.01  
  7 Schroeder, Cole           13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       32.41      30.02  
  8 San Jose, Dylan A         13 Polar Bears-CA         30.54      30.37  
  9 Buge, Scott P             15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT      30.51  
 10 Habib, Cameron D          13 CLSS-CA                   NT      30.81  
 11 Jiang, Jason N            13 TORR-CA                31.16      31.89  
 12 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA                33.17      32.92  
 13 Whitehead, Tuff O         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       34.85      33.18  
 14 Crosby, Chase M           13 PVST-CA                35.47      33.44  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA                49.12      50.94  
      24.46   26.48                                                
  2 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA                49.62      51.89  
      24.69   27.20                                                
  3 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA                53.92      54.43  
      26.41   28.02                                                
  4 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 MSS-CA                 53.08      54.79  
      26.39   28.40                                                
  5 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                54.43      54.84  
      26.74   28.10                                                
  6 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA                53.79      55.07  
      26.29   28.78                                                
  7 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA                54.16      55.17  
      26.57   28.60                                                
  8 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA                55.34      55.18  
      26.94   28.24                                                
  9 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA                54.95      55.92  
      26.81   29.11                                                
 10 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA                55.23      56.81  
      26.56   30.25                                                
 11 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA                55.04      56.90  
      26.99   29.91                                                
 12 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       56.31      57.04  
      27.65   29.39                                                
 13 Mainvielle, Alex          14 TORR-CA                59.59      57.09  
      27.79   29.30                                                
 14 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA                56.20      57.78  
      26.85   30.93                                                
 15 Regan, Tyler J            14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       59.40      58.37  
      27.81   30.56                                                
 16 Batta, Jatin              16 Polar Bears-CA         57.77      59.51  
      28.73   30.78                                                
 17 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                57.68    1:00.74  
      28.95   31.79                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA                59.88      57.17  
      27.20   29.97                                                
  2 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                59.68      59.53  
      29.34   30.19                                                
  3 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA              1:00.19      59.60  
      29.10   30.50                                                
  4 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              1:00.18      59.62  
      28.91   30.71                                                
  5 Apilado, C. J. B          15 CCAT-CA                59.77    1:00.25  
      29.36   30.89                                                
  6 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:00.72    1:00.37  
      29.23   31.14                                                
  7 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA              1:03.76    1:01.68  
      30.16   31.52                                                
  8 Hong, Nick S              15 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.57    1:01.78  
      29.16   32.62                                                
  9 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA              1:01.60    1:01.89  
      29.70   32.19                                                
 10 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA              1:00.67    1:01.91  
      29.54   32.37                                                
 11 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:03.20    1:03.10  
      30.39   32.71                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Malek, Chris J            15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:01.68  
      29.16   32.52                                                
  2 Ou, George T              13 DALD-CA              1:06.20    1:03.42  
      30.41   33.01                                                
  3 Schmaltz, Colin A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.32    1:04.84  
      30.81   34.03                                                
  4 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA              1:05.65    1:05.08  
      31.02   34.06                                                
  5 Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA              1:07.90    1:05.62  
      31.71   33.91                                                
  6 Choi, Ted Y               13 TORR-CA              1:10.60    1:06.39  
      33.38   33.01                                                
  7 Tran, Jason M             14 TORR-CA              1:09.68    1:06.65  
      31.23   35.42                                                
  8 Habib, Cameron D          13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:06.69  
      30.54   36.15                                                
  9 DelNagro, Lorenzo B       14 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:07.07  
      32.65   34.42                                                
 10 Bacolod, Joshua L         13 TORR-CA              1:13.81    1:08.33  
      33.58   34.75                                                
 11 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA              1:09.84    1:08.48  
      32.45   36.03                                                
 12 Schroeder, Cole           13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:08.37    1:08.94  
      32.31   36.63                                                
 13 Malek, Sebastian J        14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:09.37  
      32.31   37.06                                                
 14 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:10.20    1:10.55  
      34.94   35.61                                                
 15 Whitehead, Tuff O         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:16.26    1:11.29  
      33.20   38.09                                                
 16 Jiang, Jason N            13 TORR-CA              1:15.53    1:11.60  
 17 Linskey, Matthew J        13 PVST-CA              1:28.62    1:18.13  
      36.49   41.64                                                
 18 Crosby, Chase M           13 PVST-CA              1:21.60    1:19.06  
      35.88   43.18                                                
 19 Kim, Samuel J             13 Polar Bears-CA       1:54.14    1:40.86  
      47.49   53.37                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA               1:45.81    1:47.03  
      24.89   27.16   27.54   27.44                                
  2 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              1:53.48    1:52.20  
      26.81   28.50   29.03   27.86                                
  3 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 MSS-CA               1:56.18    1:52.29  
      25.87   28.48   29.55   28.39                                
  4 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:57.44    1:59.69  
      27.17   30.24   31.25   31.03                                
  5 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              1:59.25    2:01.68  
      28.35   31.05   32.00   30.28                                
  6 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA              2:02.25    2:02.75  
      28.20   31.62   32.17   30.76                                
  7 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA              2:05.45    2:04.86  
      28.27   32.33   32.83   31.43                                
  8 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              2:01.94    2:05.84  
      28.75   31.69   33.09   32.31                                
  9 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TORR-CA              2:05.74    2:05.86  
      29.42   31.71   32.67   32.06                                
 10 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA              2:06.12    2:06.17  
      29.39   31.98   33.04   31.76                                
 11 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              2:08.80    2:06.86  
      29.35   32.27   33.41   31.83                                
 12 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              2:09.55    2:06.94  
      29.35   32.41   33.68   31.50                                
 13 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA              2:08.93    2:07.52  
      28.97   32.30   34.76   31.49                                
 14 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              2:09.70    2:08.72  
      29.78   33.11   33.75   32.08                                
 15 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA              2:07.82    2:09.32  
      28.83   32.47   34.14   33.88                                
 16 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA              2:10.66    2:10.42  
      31.27   34.00   33.78   31.37                                
 17 KO, Wonbin                15 CLSS-CA              2:09.71    2:10.44  
      29.87   32.65   33.84   34.08                                
 18 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              2:09.92    2:11.36  
      30.10   34.46   34.04   32.76                                
RED - Division  
  1 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       2:13.19    2:11.64  
      28.97   32.87   34.60   35.20                                
  2 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA              2:13.76    2:12.49  
      29.99   34.05   34.58   33.87                                
  3 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA              2:14.91    2:14.15  
      31.24   34.51   35.40   33.00                                
  4 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA              2:17.66    2:14.24  
      31.03   34.79   35.23   33.19                                
  5 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              2:12.79    2:15.14  
      31.55   34.78   34.86   33.95                                
  6 Hong, Nick S              15 Polar Bears-CA       2:15.70    2:17.80  
      30.63   34.37   36.37   36.43                                
  7 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA              2:20.45    2:18.62  
      32.02   35.68   34.95   35.97                                
  8 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              2:19.92    2:18.94  
      32.14   35.26   36.75   34.79                                
 -- Kennedy, Andrew A         13 CSSC-CA              2:18.37         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Regan, Tyler J            14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    2:12.46  
      28.74   33.49   35.75   34.48                                
  2 Herman, Andrew R          13 TORR-CA              2:23.35    2:13.81  
      31.36   34.92   34.35   33.18                                
  3 Tran, Jason M             14 TORR-CA              2:25.61    2:21.50  
      31.75   36.79   37.06   35.90                                
  4 Buge, Scott P             15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    2:25.10  
      30.54   35.06 1:40.49                                        
  5 San Jose, Dylan A         13 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.42    2:25.50  
      33.09   37.45   37.72   37.24                                
  6 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              2:29.92    2:28.06  
      34.40   38.39   38.93   36.34                                
  7 Hong, Moses C             14 Polar Bears-CA       2:26.06    2:29.05  
      34.10   39.43   38.87   36.65                                
  8 Schroeder, Cole           13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:29.64    2:30.05  
      32.16   37.69   40.56   39.64                                
  9 DelNagro, Lorenzo B       14 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:30.07  
      31.93   38.99   40.97   38.18                                
 10 Habib, Cameron D          13 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:36.06  
      34.90   38.65   43.85   38.66                                
 11 Jiang, Jason N            13 TORR-CA              2:34.26    2:38.16  
      37.15 2:01.01                                                
 12 Whitehead, Tuff O         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:49.12    2:39.42  
      36.12   43.00   41.93   38.37                                
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA               4:45.55    4:49.79  
      25.69   28.46   29.10   29.49   29.49   29.32   30.00   29.96
      29.80   28.48                                                
  2 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              5:11.41    5:05.08  
      27.48   30.66   31.56   31.23   30.78   31.16   31.16   30.91
      30.74   29.40                                                
  3 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA              5:12.50    5:08.25  
      26.98   29.46   30.68   31.42   31.46   31.35   31.93   32.01
      31.76   31.20                                                
  4 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA              5:19.42    5:18.30  
      28.84   31.41   32.40   32.89   32.32   32.04   31.73   32.45
      32.54   31.68                                                
  5 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 MSS-CA               5:18.11    5:20.82  
      29.35   32.04   33.21   32.35   33.44   33.65   33.74   33.03
      31.19   28.82                                                
  6 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              5:20.67    5:21.66  
      28.83   32.21   32.51   32.81   32.69   32.99   32.79   33.22
      33.23   30.38                                                
  7 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA              5:24.88    5:21.81  
      30.43   31.91   31.37   31.39   32.44   32.42   32.91   33.61
      33.24   32.09                                                
  8 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              5:36.34    5:29.34  
      29.75   32.17   33.20   33.44   33.67   33.51   33.42   33.82
      33.70   32.66                                                
  9 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              5:27.53    5:32.55  
      29.18   32.60   33.65   33.61   34.04   33.86   34.19   34.68
      33.91   32.83                                                
 10 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA              5:36.26    5:37.50  
      30.62   33.60   34.27   34.68   35.31   34.10   34.16   34.38
      33.90   32.48                                                
 11 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA              5:32.61    5:41.57  
      29.31   33.94   34.99   35.52   35.30   35.59   35.09   34.53
      33.87   33.43                                                
 12 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA              5:45.82    5:52.61  
      30.42   34.93   35.93   36.22   36.22   36.18   36.91   36.15
      35.49   34.16                                                
 13 Batta, Jatin              16 Polar Bears-CA       5:45.16    5:59.03  
      29.79   33.37   34.98   36.40 1:14.84   37.66                
       0.27                                                        
 14 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              5:46.74    5:59.66  
      31.90   35.15   37.32   35.62   35.95   36.02   36.54   36.77
      35.06   39.33                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              5:56.97    5:47.33  
      32.21   35.71   36.67   35.70   34.81   34.93   35.13   35.66
      34.85   31.66                                                
  2 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     6:07.40    5:50.92  
      30.11   34.53   35.72   36.19   36.31   36.08   36.15   36.14
      36.29   33.40                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Mainvielle, Alex          14 TORR-CA              6:50.37    5:36.25  
      30.58   33.67   34.27   34.14   34.13   34.18   34.64   34.13
      34.11   32.40                                                
  2 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                   NT    5:44.19  
      30.44   33.37   35.08   35.72   35.18   35.57   35.44   36.09
      34.41   32.89                                                
  3 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA              7:21.01    5:44.53  
      31.96   34.67   34.50   35.43   34.46   34.86   36.07   34.98
      34.02   33.58                                                
  4 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA              6:54.24    6:08.00  
      32.40   36.96   37.29   38.11   37.99   37.31   37.80   38.45
      36.51   35.18                                                
  5 Schmaltz, Colin A         14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    6:16.21  
      32.79   35.93   37.12   37.61   37.73   38.62   39.33   39.54
      39.97   37.57                                                
  6 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    6:21.89  
      34.09   36.39   37.53   38.67   39.51   39.99   40.13   38.70
      40.58   36.30                                                
  7 Schroeder, Cole           13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    6:43.40  
      33.54   39.41   40.76   41.26   40.76   42.73   41.15   43.83
      38.65   41.31                                                
  8 Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA                   NT    6:46.56  
      34.23   39.64   40.60   43.81   42.75   40.30   41.13   41.91
      41.87   40.32                                                
  9 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              6:50.25    6:48.56  
      35.86   40.80   41.96   42.12   42.58   42.39   41.69   42.22
      40.05   38.89                                                
 10 Whitehead, Tuff O         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     7:41.98    7:06.58  
      36.55   43.98   43.21   43.96   44.01   44.11   45.10   42.78
      43.33   39.55                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA             20:03.98   19:44.90  
      32.66   35.53   36.36   36.63   36.99   37.90   37.21   36.12
      37.13   36.47   36.26   36.61   35.62   37.20   35.79   36.22
      36.40   36.41   36.62   36.41   35.62   36.41   34.93   36.09
      35.86   35.13   36.67   35.52   35.53   34.95   35.33   34.04
      32.28
RED - Division  
  1 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA             20:56.45   18:15.31  
                                                              33.39
      34.18   34.05   32.93   33.32   33.87   33.33   33.26   33.67
      34.17   34.07   33.16   33.30   32.82   33.30   34.40   33.71
      33.40   34.24   34.56   33.36   31.91   33.92   31.54   33.60
      31.67
  2 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA             21:26.49   19:48.19  
      32.89   36.12   36.63   36.17                                
                                                              36.00
      36.39   36.42   36.83   35.87   35.69   36.59   36.31   36.81
      35.34   36.03   37.53   36.03   35.93 2:20.15                
  3 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA             20:59.79   20:03.13  
      30.81   35.46   36.23   36.75   36.84   36.38   36.85   36.95
      36.89   37.48   36.61   36.70   36.66   36.77   36.74   36.97
      36.68   36.92   37.16   36.87   36.81   37.31   36.95   36.57
      37.06   36.48   37.04   36.73   36.43   36.50   36.51   35.73
      34.29
WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA                   NT   18:06.80  
      29.33   33.14   33.35   33.06   33.70   33.30   33.41   33.44
   13:44.07                                                        
  2 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA                   NT   20:18.12  
      31.57   35.31   36.09   36.11   36.84   36.44   36.30   37.05
      37.08   37.16   36.97   36.90   36.93   36.82   37.93   36.49
      37.82   37.52   37.30   37.98   37.46   37.82   37.19   37.76
      37.79   37.31   37.51   37.05   39.00   37.71   37.88   37.13
      33.90
  3 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA                   NT   20:42.43  
      33.69   36.23   37.07   37.75   38.19   38.44   37.89   38.72
      38.42   38.54   38.72   38.56   38.29   38.35   38.02   38.27
      38.49   37.83   37.47   38.20   38.33   38.62   38.19   38.19
      38.02   37.61   38.39   37.86   38.03   36.21   35.84   35.94
      34.06
  4 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA                   NT   20:48.07  
      33.02   36.65   37.44   37.52   38.45   37.90   37.91   38.98
      38.31   38.69   38.90   38.35   38.74   38.30   38.33   38.05
      38.17   37.79   38.13   38.61   38.33   38.36   38.09   37.97
      37.89   38.12   38.55   37.44   37.48   37.54   37.09   37.88
      35.09
  5 Herman, Andrew R          13 TORR-CA                   NT   21:05.23  
      32.09   36.00   37.15   37.78   38.43   37.92   38.34   38.96
      38.35   39.45   39.13   38.58   38.86   38.74   37.70   39.21
      39.34   38.89   38.98   38.56   38.96   38.94   38.79   38.85
      39.10   38.88   39.34   38.81   38.53   38.02   39.04   38.60
      36.91
  6 Whitehead, Tuff O         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC    28:04.53   24:31.41  
      37.79   44.46   45.22   45.83   45.13   44.69   46.82   47.41
      46.35   43.71   46.73   45.08   42.06   45.19   46.36   44.21
      46.08   44.46   47.01   44.71   45.06   46.15   44.77   41.93
      41.71   45.21   46.41   44.84   44.37   44.59   44.46   43.62
      38.99
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA                55.93      59.25  
      29.06   30.19                                                
  2 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA                56.70    1:00.14  
      28.94   31.20                                                
  3 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA                58.14    1:00.21  
      29.12   31.09                                                
  4 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA              1:01.88    1:03.49  
      31.45   32.04                                                
  5 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA              1:02.46    1:03.58  
      30.47   33.11                                                
  6 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA              1:02.72    1:04.00  
      31.12   32.88                                                
  7 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              1:04.02    1:04.12  
      31.11   33.01                                                
  8 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 58.78    1:04.40  
      30.59   33.81                                                
  9 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              1:03.26    1:04.44  
      31.32   33.12                                                
 10 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              1:02.39    1:05.13  
      31.99   33.14                                                
 11 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              1:07.65    1:05.21  
      32.87   32.34                                                
 12 KO, Wonjin                14 CLSS-CA              1:08.29    1:05.95  
      31.75   34.20                                                
 13 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA              1:06.66    1:06.77  
      31.94   34.83                                                
 14 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA              1:07.71    1:06.92  
      32.34   34.58                                                
 15 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA              1:07.41    1:08.00  
      32.84   35.16                                                
 16 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:07.63    1:08.05  
      32.61   35.44                                                
 17 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:08.67    1:08.86  
      33.10   35.76                                                
 18 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              1:09.16    1:09.00  
      33.89   35.11                                                
 19 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:09.45    1:09.74  
      33.84   35.90                                                
 20 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              1:05.89    1:10.25  
      34.41   35.84                                                
 21 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA              1:09.52    1:11.04  
      34.97   36.07                                                
 22 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TORR-CA              1:10.05    1:11.62  
      35.96   35.66                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              1:12.12    1:10.23  
      33.81   36.42                                                
  2 Vallejo, Joseph M         16 UN-01-CA             1:11.31    1:11.68  
      33.81   37.87                                                
  3 Kennedy, Andrew A         13 CSSC-CA              1:13.77    1:12.63  
      36.18   36.45                                                
  4 Herman, Andrew R          13 TORR-CA              1:13.16    1:13.08  
      34.90   38.18                                                
  5 San Jose, Dylan A         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.60    1:13.32  
      35.53   37.79                                                
  6 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA              1:14.51    1:16.09  
      37.41   38.68                                                
  7 Hong, Nick S              15 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.95    1:16.90  
      37.10   39.80                                                
 -- Hakobyan, Narek           14 CCAT-CA              1:17.48         DQ  
      37.86   42.15                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Randy C               13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:10.87  
      32.56   38.31                                                
  2 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA              1:18.75    1:15.31  
      36.59   38.72                                                
  3 Tran, Jason M             14 TORR-CA              1:19.66    1:15.93  
      36.53   39.40                                                
  4 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA              1:19.12    1:20.64  
      39.23   41.41                                                
  5 Jiang, Jason N            13 TORR-CA              1:26.45    1:23.74  
  6 Ou, George T              13 DALD-CA              1:21.12    1:24.53  
      38.85   45.68                                                
  7 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:22.63    1:25.61  
      42.24   43.37                                                
  8 Habib, Cameron D          13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:27.56  
      43.04   44.52                                                
  9 Whitehead, Tuff O         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:25.11    1:27.95  
      41.88   46.07                                                
 10 Schroeder, Cole           13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:30.14    1:28.34  
      43.20   45.14                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA               2:03.91    2:04.53  
      29.88   31.04   31.67   31.94                                
  2 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA              2:10.21    2:06.29  
      29.42   32.15   32.52   32.20                                
  3 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA              2:04.48    2:07.55  
      29.13   31.56   33.77   33.09                                
  4 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              2:09.58    2:14.12  
      32.07   33.99   34.25   33.81                                
  5 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA              2:17.12    2:17.21  
      31.06   34.02   36.03   36.10                                
  6 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              2:17.31    2:18.41  
      33.73   35.20   35.69   33.79                                
  7 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              2:26.12    2:19.71  
      34.14   36.25   35.80   33.52                                
  7 Mainvielle, Alex          14 TORR-CA              2:30.79    2:19.71  
      34.05   34.75   35.69   35.22                                
  9 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:25.28    2:23.17  
      33.81   36.14   37.58   35.64                                
 10 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA              2:26.95    2:23.98  
      33.59   36.41   38.03   35.95                                
 11 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA              2:29.94    2:24.09  
      33.44   36.62   37.36   36.67                                
 12 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA              2:20.25    2:25.81  
      32.53   35.62   38.73   38.93                                
 13 Apilado, C. J. B          15 CCAT-CA              2:25.25    2:27.74  
      33.62   36.56   38.16   39.40                                
RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              2:42.74    2:39.50  
      37.52   39.74   41.71   40.53                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Hong, Nick S              15 Polar Bears-CA       2:46.85    2:41.16  
      37.97   40.12   41.83   41.24                                
  2 Bacolod, Joshua L         13 TORR-CA              2:51.40    2:43.64  
      37.48   41.22   44.61   40.33                                
  3 Tran, Jason M             14 TORR-CA              2:47.90    2:47.58  
      39.53   42.38   45.04   40.63                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA              1:09.28    1:07.96  
      32.59   35.37                                                
  2 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              1:06.75    1:08.34  
      32.15   36.19                                                
  3 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA              1:07.23    1:10.82  
      33.91   36.91                                                
  4 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:12.76    1:12.71  
      34.43   38.28                                                
  5 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA              1:13.53    1:14.15  
      35.49   38.66                                                
  6 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              1:12.38    1:14.62  
      36.93   37.69                                                
  7 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              1:12.34    1:14.81  
      35.63   39.18                                                
  8 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA              1:14.24    1:15.14  
      35.99   39.15                                                
  9 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA              1:16.48    1:15.98  
      35.39   40.59                                                
 10 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 MSS-CA               1:14.84    1:16.25  
      36.26   39.99                                                
 11 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA              1:16.08    1:16.93  
      37.16   39.77                                                
 12 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA              1:18.69    1:18.23  
      38.40   39.83                                                
 13 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA              1:17.56    1:18.77  
      37.65   41.12                                                
 14 Apilado, C. J. B          15 CCAT-CA              1:16.15    1:18.78  
      37.53   41.25                                                
 15 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              1:15.61    1:20.47  
      38.64   41.83                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:22.93    1:20.33  
      37.68   42.65                                                
  2 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA              1:23.90    1:23.50  
      40.34   43.16                                                
  3 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA              1:25.51    1:25.48  
      41.92   43.56                                                
  4 Tran, Jason M             14 TORR-CA              1:25.94    1:25.74  
      40.58   45.16                                                
  5 Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA              1:24.71    1:26.01  
      40.95   45.06                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Regan, Tyler J            14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:26.85    1:24.52  
      40.09   44.43                                                
  2 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              1:34.72    1:25.99  
      40.39   45.60                                                
  3 Ou, George T              13 DALD-CA              1:28.10    1:26.06  
      40.66   45.40                                                
  4 Schroeder, Cole           13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:26.35    1:27.45  
      42.57   44.88                                                
  5 Choi, Ted Y               13 TORR-CA              1:30.40    1:27.77  
      43.15   44.62                                                
  6 Malek, Chris J            15 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.66    1:28.09  
      41.87   46.22                                                
  7 Bacolod, Joshua L         13 TORR-CA              1:29.07    1:28.56  
      43.04   45.52                                                
  8 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA              1:28.31    1:30.33  
      43.79   46.54                                                
  9 DelNagro, Lorenzo B       14 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:30.48  
      43.11   47.37                                                
 10 Linskey, Matthew J        13 PVST-CA              1:47.33    1:35.23  
      45.01   50.22                                                
 11 Jiang, Jason N            13 TORR-CA              1:39.34    1:36.99  
      46.26   50.73                                                
 12 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:42.67    1:37.89  
      46.77   51.12                                                
 13 Habib, Cameron D          13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:38.40  
      45.25   53.15                                                
 14 Malek, Sebastian J        14 Polar Bears-CA       1:45.58    1:40.88  
      46.16   54.72                                                
 15 Crosby, Chase M           13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:47.38  
      51.00   56.38                                                
 -- Whitehead, Tuff O         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:55.19         DQ  
 -- Hong, Nick S              15 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      41.38   44.79                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA              2:32.32    2:25.15  
      33.21   37.70   37.35   36.89                                
  2 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA               2:31.50    2:25.85  
      33.72   37.38   37.45   37.30                                
  3 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA              2:25.25    2:30.74  
      34.25   37.29   39.35   39.85                                
  4 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 MSS-CA               2:50.43    2:37.61  
      37.61   40.64   40.45   38.91                                
  5 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              2:40.50    2:41.33  
      36.67   41.77   42.37   40.52                                
  6 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              2:37.35    2:41.41  
      37.29   41.03   42.13   40.96                                
 -- Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              2:31.41         DQ  
      34.54   38.37   38.75   38.66                                
RED - Division  
  1 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              3:02.35    2:50.83  
      39.99   42.87   44.91   43.06                                
  2 Hakobyan, Narek           14 CCAT-CA              3:03.67    3:03.29  
      40.37   46.09   47.93   48.90                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                    NT    2:25.35  
      31.04   36.08   38.47   39.76                                
  2 Hong, Moses C             14 Polar Bears-CA       3:09.00    3:06.57  
      41.39   46.58   49.26   49.34                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 MSS-CA                 55.09      56.88  
      27.01   29.87                                                
  2 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA                54.34      57.66  
      26.91   30.75                                                
  3 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 58.02      59.45  
      27.47   31.98                                                
  4 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              1:00.41    1:01.14  
      29.02   32.12                                                
  5 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA                59.65    1:01.28  
      29.61   31.67                                                
  6 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              1:00.02    1:01.71  
      28.56   33.15                                                
  7 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:01.96    1:03.63  
      29.85   33.78                                                
  8 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA              1:03.95    1:04.90  
      29.96   34.94                                                
  9 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA              1:02.18    1:05.15  
      30.97   34.18                                                
 10 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA              1:04.37    1:05.61  
      29.61   36.00                                                
 11 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              1:04.37    1:06.19  
      30.57   35.62                                                
 12 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.43    1:07.54  
      31.41   36.13                                                
 13 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA              1:07.65    1:08.02  
      30.47   37.55                                                
 14 Wilcox, Alex W            15 CSSC-CA              1:07.61    1:09.11  
      32.59   36.52                                                
 15 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              1:07.39    1:10.37  
      32.64   37.73                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:09.75    1:09.17  
      33.44   35.73                                                
  2 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA              1:11.41    1:09.48  
      33.90   35.58                                                
  3 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA              1:13.56    1:10.08  
      32.59   37.49                                                
  4 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA              1:11.41    1:14.22  
      35.36   38.86                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 KO, Wonbin                15 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:09.06  
      31.50   37.56                                                
  2 Regan, Tyler J            14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    1:11.41  
      33.07   38.34                                                
  3 Tran, Jason M             14 TORR-CA              1:15.17    1:11.56  
      33.66   37.90                                                
  4 Xu, Randy C               13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:12.19  
      31.43   40.76                                                
  5 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              1:15.07    1:12.64  
      32.72   39.92                                                
  6 Buge, Scott P             15 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    1:13.65  
      33.34   40.31                                                
  7 Ou, George T              13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:14.83  
      33.49   41.34                                                
  8 Vallejo, Joseph M         16 UN-01-CA             1:16.84    1:15.68  
      34.31   41.37                                                
  9 Herman, Andrew R          13 TORR-CA              1:22.34    1:16.80  
      36.30   40.50                                                
 10 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              1:20.92    1:17.18  
      37.10   40.08                                                
 11 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TORR-CA              1:20.20    1:17.40  
      37.69   39.71                                                
 12 San Jose, Dylan A         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.36    1:19.44  
      37.37   42.07                                                
 13 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              1:17.71    1:19.64  
      36.72   42.92                                                
 14 Kennedy, Andrew A         13 CSSC-CA              1:24.91    1:23.87  
      39.10   44.77                                                
 15 Schroeder, Cole           13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:23.89    1:28.97  
      40.75   48.22                                                
 16 Jiang, Jason N            13 TORR-CA              1:30.34    1:32.48  
      42.38   50.10                                                
 -- KO, Wonjin                14 CLSS-CA              1:37.72         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA               2:09.02    2:09.58  
      29.07   31.70   33.90   34.91                                
  2 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              2:19.84    2:24.55  
      31.64   35.42   38.17   39.32                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA               2:05.25    2:05.13  
      28.02   31.28   38.60   27.23                                
  2 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA              2:12.59    2:11.63  
      27.66   33.67   40.42   29.88                                
  3 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              2:11.21    2:12.02  
      28.37   33.79   39.46   30.40                                
  4 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              2:12.01    2:12.50  
      28.37   32.77   40.17   31.19                                
  5 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              2:15.09    2:15.39  
      29.62   35.64   40.67   29.46                                
  6 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              2:17.82    2:17.08  
      28.79   35.95   41.56   30.78                                
  7 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA              2:16.73    2:19.40  
      31.05   37.18   40.05   31.12                                
  8 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA              2:19.13    2:19.94  
      29.01   36.91   44.54   29.48                                
  9 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA              2:19.81    2:20.39  
      31.07   35.37   40.69   33.26                                
 10 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA              2:25.70    2:21.75  
      29.28   35.07   44.47   32.93                                
 11 Mainvielle, Alex          14 TORR-CA              2:28.91    2:21.89  
      31.35   36.12   41.53   32.89                                
 12 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA              2:25.66    2:22.26  
      29.12 1:21.83   31.31                                        
 13 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              2:21.77    2:22.49  
      30.49   37.41   43.16   31.43                                
 14 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              2:24.38    2:22.70  
      32.67   37.64   40.07   32.32                                
 15 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA              2:27.76    2:23.06  
      30.47   36.02   44.69   31.88                                
 16 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              2:24.12    2:23.22  
      32.84   34.32   43.55   32.51                                
 17 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 MSS-CA               2:12.12    2:24.10  
      28.29   37.82   46.73   31.26                                
 17 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA              2:25.92    2:24.10  
      33.61   38.33   41.75   30.41                                
 19 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              2:25.68    2:24.33  
      31.14   36.70   45.08   31.41                                
 20 Apilado, C. J. B          15 CCAT-CA              2:25.95    2:25.64  
      32.56   35.62   42.25   35.21                                
 21 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA              2:27.36    2:27.83  
      32.66   36.81   43.94   34.42                                
 22 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA              2:27.68    2:28.03  
      32.38   37.79   44.91   32.95                                
RED - Division  
  1 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:31.22    2:26.84  
      32.36   34.66   47.08   32.74                                
  2 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              2:29.05    2:26.98  
      30.91   37.65   47.13   31.29                                
  3 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA              2:32.35    2:32.66  
      35.09   40.46   43.26   33.85                                
  4 Davis, Justin R           14 CSSC-CA              2:36.85    2:34.62  
      36.10   40.02   43.79   34.71                                
  5 Tran, Jason M             14 TORR-CA              2:41.88    2:42.97  
      32.86   44.27   48.80   37.04                                
 -- Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA              2:38.61         DQ  
      33.27   41.05   46.46   33.37                                
 -- Batta, Jatin              16 Polar Bears-CA       2:34.17         DQ  
      32.13                   34.57                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Schmaltz, Colin A         14 Polar Bears-CA       2:57.52    2:37.54  
      32.46   40.70   47.31   37.07                                
  2 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA                   NT    2:38.21  
      33.29   40.52   48.30   36.10                                
  3 Regan, Tyler J            14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    2:40.54  
      32.77   43.57   49.66   34.54                                
  4 Choi, Ted Y               13 TORR-CA              2:43.58    2:42.49  
      35.06   40.03   51.85   35.55                                
  5 Bacolod, Joshua L         13 TORR-CA              2:48.72    2:42.91  
      37.93   42.11   46.17   36.70                                
  6 Ou, George T              13 DALD-CA              2:48.07    2:45.34  
      34.19   44.60   49.62   36.93                                
  7 Malek, Chris J            15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:47.47  
      32.83   44.99   52.49   37.16                                
  8 Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA              2:54.50    2:48.38  
      34.57   43.36   49.31   41.14                                
  9 Schroeder, Cole           13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC          NT    2:51.82  
                      49.01   39.68                                
 10 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:52.89  
      40.65   43.48   49.81   38.95                                
 11 DelNagro, Lorenzo B       14 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:53.85  
      37.75   46.54   50.28   39.28                                
 12 Jiang, Jason N            13 TORR-CA              3:03.33    2:54.48  
      40.38   44.08   52.89   37.13                                
 13 Malek, Sebastian J        14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:59.68  
                      53.55   41.09                                
 14 Whitehead, Tuff O         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     3:14.50    3:09.35  
      40.84   47.95 1:00.63   39.93                                
 -- Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              2:51.39         DQ  
      37.02   42.49   53.24   36.25                                
 -- Habib, Cameron D          13 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
      38.76   45.26   53.61   37.68                                
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       16 MSS-CA               4:29.23    4:26.13  
      28.74   34.09   34.01   33.92   40.15   39.20   29.01   27.01
  2 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              4:39.59    4:36.66  
      29.31   33.30   36.78   38.05   37.53   39.29   32.16   30.24
  3 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              5:09.27    4:59.83  
      31.31   36.81   39.61   38.74   43.14   44.00   33.35   32.87
  4 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              4:55.67    5:05.82  
      32.70   37.41   38.96   39.65   45.40   43.79   34.13   33.78
WHT - Division  
  1 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA                   NT    5:12.81  
      31.99   38.13   40.06   39.04   47.82   48.60   35.03   32.14
  2 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA                   NT    5:40.91  
      37.57   43.06   44.24   43.21   49.88   45.93   40.21   36.81
 
Men 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malibu Seawolves Swimming-CA  'B'                      NT    1:49.25  
     1) Hotchkiss, Kennan E 16          2) Webster, Luke E 12             
     3) Kurial, Filip J 11              4) Hurtubise, Marcel P 17         
       23.18    32.85    28.98    24.24                                    
  2 Bear Valley Grizzlies Swim-CC  'A'                     NT    1:52.46  
     1) Rodriguez, Bryce 12             2) Arebalo, Amanda M 16           
     3) Blackburn, Sydnee P 15          4) Regan, Tyler J 14              
       27.83    28.36    29.07    27.20                                    
  3 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                      NT    2:27.44  
     1) Acosta, Ronin K 8               2) San Jose, Isabella C 8         
     3) Ohanessian, Mike M 7            4) Vergel De Dios, Calista L 10   
       36.10    34.52    37.06    39.76                                    
  4 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'B'                      NT    2:49.21  
     1) Brier, Kenny L 7                2) Flores, Meygen R 8             
     3) Flores, Mateo A 10              4) Brier, Elaina C 9              
       39.36    51.04    40.20    38.61                                    
 -- Malibu Seawolves Swimming-CA  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Barzan, Allegra P 10            2) Burke, Alexandria M 10         
     3) Case, Flora A 10                4) Murphree, Ranger D 10          
       38.95    48.64    25.23    39.82                                    
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malibu Seawolves Swimming-CA  'B'                      NT    1:49.25  
     1) Hotchkiss, Kennan E M16         2) Webster, Luke E M12            
     3) Kurial, Filip J M11             4) Hurtubise, Marcel P M17        
       23.18    32.85    28.98    24.24                                    
  2 Bear Valley Grizzlies Swim-CC  'A'                     NT    1:52.46  
     1) Rodriguez, Bryce M12            2) Arebalo, Amanda M W16          
     3) Blackburn, Sydnee P W15         4) Regan, Tyler J M14             
       27.83    28.36    29.07    27.20                                    
  3 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                      NT    2:27.44  
     1) Acosta, Ronin K M8              2) San Jose, Isabella C W8        
     3) Ohanessian, Mike M M7           4) Vergel De Dios, Calista L W10  
       36.10    34.52    37.06    39.76                                    
  4 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'B'                      NT    2:49.21  
     1) Brier, Kenny L M7               2) Flores, Meygen R W8            
     3) Flores, Mateo A M10             4) Brier, Elaina C W9             
       39.36    51.04    40.20    38.61                                    
 -- Malibu Seawolves Swimming-CA  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Barzan, Allegra P W10           2) Burke, Alexandria M W10        
     3) Case, Flora A W10               4) Murphree, Ranger D M10         
       38.95    48.64    25.23    39.82                                    
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Linskey, Matthew J        13 PVST-CA                   NT      36.49