SBSC October BRW corrected 12/2/18 - Meet Results

SBSC October BRW corrected 12/2/18
10/13/2018 - 10/14/2018
Carpinteria, CA USA
Updated: 12/2/2018

CORRECTED RESULTS. Event 1, Heat 1 contained incorrect relay splits. Those splits have been deleted and results corrected.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Santa Barbara Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/2/2018 04:57 PM
              2018 CA SBSC October BRW - 10/13/2018 to 10/14/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Hayden D           6 Roadrunner-CC          44.53      49.25  
  2 Ferdig, Gemma N            6 WAVE-CA              1:46.15    1:09.31  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAvoy, Sia C              6 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:13.56  
     1:03.23  2:13.56                                                      
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAvoy, Sia C              6 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:18.52  
  2 Ferdig, Gemma N            6 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:43.17  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ferdig, Gemma N            6 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Hayden D           6 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:02.59  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nguyen, Hayden D           6 Roadrunner-CC        2:20.70         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                28.05      28.85  
  2 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA                29.41      29.00  
  3 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC          28.73      29.02  
  4 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                29.02      29.18  
  5 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA                31.83      30.56  
  6 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                30.06      30.61  
  7 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                31.14      31.43  
  8 Dean, Mia                 10 Roadrunner-CC          33.88      31.56  
  9 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA                33.06      31.72  
 10 Dean, Gracie              10 Roadrunner-CC          37.88      31.94  
 11 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                31.83      32.03  
 12 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA                 32.41      32.30  
 13 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                31.60      32.83  
 14 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                31.61      33.09  
 15 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                32.50      33.23  
 16 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                33.40      33.27  
 17 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA                34.67      33.48  
 18 De Cierdo, Olivia T       10 BUEN-CA                32.98      33.59  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                34.32      34.60  
  2 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA                36.01      34.76  
  3 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                33.06      34.94  
  4 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                36.14      35.08  
  5 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                35.77      35.33  
  6 Watts, Olivia J            9 Roadrunner-CC          34.77      35.75  
  7 Dean, Sophie K            10 Roadrunner-CC          35.99      36.21  
  8 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                 35.99      36.33  
  9 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 Un-Sbsc-CA             37.60      36.35  
 10 Valle, Emie Z             10 SBSC-CA                39.71      36.74  
 11 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                36.47      36.91  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                40.07      37.03  
  2 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                38.17      37.51  
  3 Mehta, Brooklyn N         10 SBSC-CA                   NT      37.64  
  4 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA                40.76      37.82  
  5 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                38.52      37.92  
  6 Hu, Rebeca X               8 BUEN-CA                38.88      38.07  
  7 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 Un-Clss-CA             37.00      39.30  
  8 Linville, Meika C          9 WAVE-CA                   NT      39.74  
  9 Herrera, Isla L           10 SBSC-CA                46.66      40.30  
 10 Linares, Daniela           8 Un-Rr-CC               37.04      41.10  
 11 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA                43.00      42.77  
 12 Mehta, Kaleah T            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      43.16  
 13 McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA                 44.87      43.35  
 14 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA                43.53      45.11  
 15 Lanford, Makenzie M       10 CARP-CA                   NT      46.49  
 16 Kinports, Gwyneth A        7 SBSC-CA                   NT      51.08  
 17 Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA                   NT      51.11  
 18 Johnson, Audrina K         9 WAVE-CA                   NT      53.09  
 19 Olvera, EllieLou L         8 CARP-CA                54.14      54.55  
 20 Anders, Alexia            10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:04.81  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.11    1:04.82  
       30.91  1:04.82                                                      
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:03.42    1:04.84  
       30.75  1:04.84                                                      
  3 Billotte, Julia A          8 Un-Clss-CA           1:09.71    1:11.27  
       34.06  1:11.27                                                      
  4 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA              1:19.63    1:11.32  
       33.51  1:11.32                                                      
  5 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:12.14    1:13.05  
       34.82  1:13.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 De Cierdo, Olivia T       10 BUEN-CA              1:13.49    1:15.03  
       35.27  1:15.03                                                      
  2 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:13.17    1:16.95  
       36.76  1:16.95                                                      
  3 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              1:23.14    1:18.49  
       36.72  1:18.49                                                      
  4 Watts, Olivia J            9 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.48    1:19.00  
  5 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA               1:11.56    1:20.12  
       36.78  1:20.12                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 Un-Clss-CA           1:21.39    1:23.35  
       38.82  1:23.35                                                      
  2 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA              1:31.86    1:24.51  
       40.70  1:24.51                                                      
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 Un-Sbsc-CA           1:30.10    1:24.89  
       39.22  1:24.89                                                      
  4 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA              1:24.94    1:25.19  
       40.75  1:25.19                                                      
  5 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA              1:30.34    1:26.21  
       41.66  1:26.21                                                      
  6 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA              1:29.24    1:28.14  
       41.11  1:28.14                                                      
  7 Baranick, Gia G            8 MSS-CA                    NT    1:29.37  
       40.47  1:29.37                                                      
  8 Richard, Hazel M          10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:29.92  
       41.54  1:29.92                                                      
  9 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA              1:38.41    1:31.27  
       42.28  1:31.27                                                      
 10 Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA              1:33.93    1:32.60  
       42.48  1:32.60                                                      
 11 Sasu, Ilinca M             9 MACA-CA              1:37.43    1:33.81  
 12 McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA                    NT    1:35.51  
       45.18  1:35.51                                                      
 13 Facenda, Hana M            8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:37.36  
       44.51  1:37.36                                                      
 14 Rozenblum, Lyla R          9 MSS-CA               1:49.30    1:37.69  
       43.80  1:37.69                                                      
 15 McKnett, Teagan S          9 PVST-CA              1:41.47    1:42.45  
       47.11  1:42.45                                                      
 16 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA                   NT    1:45.51  
       45.61  1:45.51                                                      
 17 Chen, Amy R                9 MACA-CA                   NT    1:46.28  
       48.93  1:46.28                                                      
 18 Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:48.64  
       48.47  1:48.64                                                      
 19 Kinports, Gwyneth A        7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:51.75  
       51.80  1:51.75                                                      
 20 Bush, Ella N               9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:53.81  
       51.19  1:53.81                                                      
 21 Olvera, EllieLou L         8 CARP-CA                   NT    2:03.93  
       57.25  2:03.93                                                      
 22 Duncan, Halo F             8 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:06.48  
       56.72  2:06.48                                                      
 23 Hine, Elisa                7 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:15.69  
     1:00.62  2:15.69                                                      
 24 Anders, Alexia            10 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:24.11  
     1:07.47  2:24.11                                                      
 25 Gullett, Lilah S           7 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:48.53  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                32.18      32.74  
  2 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC          38.19      36.36  
  3 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                37.31      36.72  
  4 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA                43.57      38.71  
  5 Billotte, Julia A          8 Un-Clss-CA             37.90      39.02  
  6 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                38.93      39.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                43.66      41.43  
  2 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 Un-Sbsc-CA             41.47      41.54  
  3 Watts, Olivia J            9 Roadrunner-CC          44.57      41.69  
  4 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA                44.56      41.79  
  5 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA                 41.92      42.72  
  6 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                47.84      43.15  
  7 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 Un-Clss-CA             44.52      43.72  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                47.61      46.20  
  2 Sasu, Ilinca M             9 MACA-CA                48.36      47.01  
  3 Baranick, Gia G            8 MSS-CA                    NT      48.32  
  4 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                50.88      49.38  
  5 McAvoy, Keira H            9 SBSC-CA                   NT      50.45  
  6 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                55.94      50.85  
  7 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA                52.67      52.74  
  8 Hall, Kalista M            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      53.67  
  9 Rozenblum, Lyla R          9 MSS-CA                    NT      53.84  
 10 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA                   NT      54.50  
 11 Facenda, Hana M            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      56.80  
 12 Chen, Amy R                9 MACA-CA                   NT      57.11  
 13 McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA                 58.82      57.27  
 14 Kinports, Gwyneth A        7 SBSC-CA                   NT      58.94  
 15 Olvera, EllieLou L         8 CARP-CA              1:18.43    1:04.11  
 16 Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:07.12  
 17 Bush, Ella N               9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:11.33  
 18 Anders, Alexia            10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:16.40  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hine, Elisa                7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gullett, Lilah S           7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA                48.86         DQ  
 -- McKnett, Teagan S          9 PVST-CA              1:08.06         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:08.43    1:08.25  
       33.03  1:08.25                                                      
  2 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:13.68    1:14.98  
       36.48  1:14.98                                                      
  3 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        1:19.25    1:16.79  
       38.29  1:16.79                                                      
  4 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA              1:22.31    1:19.82  
       38.95  1:19.82                                                      
  5 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:26.97    1:21.30  
       39.86  1:21.30                                                      
  6 Billotte, Julia A          8 Un-Clss-CA           1:21.13    1:22.60  
       40.20  1:22.60                                                      
  7 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:22.78    1:24.47  
       40.89  1:24.47                                                      
  8 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:26.10    1:25.80  
       41.70  1:25.80                                                      
  9 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA              1:26.95    1:27.62  
       41.77  1:27.62                                                      
 10 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:22.88    1:27.82  
       42.34  1:27.82                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              1:37.47    1:29.56  
       43.05  1:29.56                                                      
  2 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA              1:44.20    1:30.31  
       42.95  1:30.31                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              1:29.26    1:32.00  
       45.69  1:32.00                                                      
  4 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA              1:44.78    1:34.13  
       46.75  1:34.13                                                      
  5 Hu, Rebeca X               8 BUEN-CA              1:36.89    1:36.31  
       47.16  1:36.31                                                      
  6 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA              1:40.24    1:36.60  
       47.28  1:36.60                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Linares, Daniela           8 Un-Rr-CC             1:36.73    1:38.17  
       47.43  1:38.17                                                      
  2 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA              1:51.27    1:42.38  
       48.59  1:42.38                                                      
  3 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA               1:40.85    1:44.73  
       49.78  1:44.73                                                      
  4 Mehta, Kaleah T            8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:53.68  
       56.71  1:53.68                                                      
  5 Mehta, Brooklyn N         10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:55.55  
       57.66  1:55.55                                                      
  6 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA              2:07.52    2:01.31  
       59.17  2:01.31                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kinports, Gwyneth A        7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC          37.09      37.87  
  2 De Cierdo, Olivia T       10 BUEN-CA                41.51      39.99  
  3 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                41.36      41.65  
  4 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA                44.96      42.27  
  5 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA                 42.69      43.63  
  6 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 Un-Sbsc-CA             43.69      44.25  
.RED - Division  
  1 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                47.50      46.58  
  2 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                48.59      46.78  
  3 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                47.06      47.06  
  4 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA                50.73      47.73  
  5 Watts, Olivia J            9 Roadrunner-CC          46.34      48.64  
  6 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                47.58      48.95  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Baranick, Gia G            8 MSS-CA                    NT      51.36  
  2 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA                   NT      51.61  
  3 Sasu, Ilinca M             9 MACA-CA                54.56      52.37  
  4 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA                54.04      53.16  
  5 Rozenblum, Lyla R          9 MSS-CA                 52.16      53.55  
  6 Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA                   NT      54.26  
  7 Chen, Amy R                9 MACA-CA                   NT      54.59  
  8 McAvoy, Keira H            9 SBSC-CA                   NT      54.74  
  9 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA              1:01.15      56.48  
 10 McKnett, Teagan S          9 PVST-CA                   NT      59.24  
 11 Hall, Kalista M            8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:00.08  
 12 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA              1:11.56    1:02.53  
 13 McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA               1:09.93    1:03.09  
 14 Olvera, EllieLou L         8 CARP-CA              1:14.35    1:05.35  
 15 Kinports, Gwyneth A        7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:05.39  
 16 Bush, Ella N               9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:06.04  
 17 Anders, Alexia            10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:08.88  
 18 Duncan, Halo F             8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:15.33  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hine, Elisa                7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Richard, Hazel M          10 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gullett, Lilah S           7 SBSC-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              1:20.85    1:21.51  
       38.92  1:21.51                                                      
  2 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        1:28.17    1:23.33  
       40.87  1:23.33                                                      
  3 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:28.45    1:27.24  
       40.29  1:27.24                                                      
  4 De Cierdo, Olivia T       10 BUEN-CA              1:32.16    1:28.82  
       41.62  1:28.82                                                      
  5 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:32.25    1:31.45  
       44.50  1:31.45                                                      
  6 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA              1:38.56    1:31.58  
       43.52  1:31.58                                                      
  7 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 Un-Sbsc-CA           1:35.20    1:33.75  
       45.32  1:33.75                                                      
  8 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA              1:36.22    1:35.43  
       44.43  1:35.43                                                      
  9 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA              1:42.28    1:36.02  
 10 Dean, Gracie              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:49.08    1:36.22  
       46.86  1:36.22                                                      
 11 Dean, Mia                 10 Roadrunner-CC        1:51.04    1:37.05  
       46.66  1:37.05                                                      
 12 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA              1:40.01    1:37.51  
       47.32  1:37.51                                                      
 13 Valle, Emie Z             10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:38.45  
       47.15  1:38.45                                                      
 14 Dean, Sophie K            10 Roadrunner-CC        1:35.99    1:39.22  
 15 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA               1:35.33    1:39.60  
       45.77  1:39.60                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              1:32.72    1:40.68  
       47.35  1:40.68                                                      
  2 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA              1:46.97    1:41.06  
       49.00  1:41.06                                                      
  3 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:45.22    1:42.52  
       49.19  1:42.52                                                      
  4 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:40.26    1:42.85  
       47.40  1:42.85                                                      
  5 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA              1:39.28    1:43.03  
       48.48  1:43.03                                                      
  6 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA              1:41.26    1:44.11  
       49.33  1:44.11                                                      
  7 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA              1:57.15    1:44.12  
       52.15  1:44.12                                                      
  8 Billotte, Julia A          8 Un-Clss-CA           1:50.57    1:44.79  
       51.00  1:44.79                                                      
  9 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA              1:42.84    1:46.49  
       51.85  1:46.49                                                      
 10 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              1:46.43    1:46.79  
       50.57  1:46.79                                                      
 11 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:53.83    1:48.38  
       51.28  1:48.38                                                      
 12 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 Un-Clss-CA           1:53.95    1:48.54  
       51.02  1:48.54                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 Un-Clss-CA                NT    1:49.95  
  2 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA               1:56.49    1:53.98  
       55.45  1:53.98                                                      
  3 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA              1:59.68    1:54.58  
       53.57  1:54.58                                                      
  4 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA              1:58.92    1:55.23  
       55.51  1:55.23                                                      
  5 Herrera, Isla L           10 SBSC-CA              2:42.59    2:12.03  
     1:04.83  2:12.03                                                      
  6 Anders, Alexia            10 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:23.46  
     1:08.37  2:23.46                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA              2:22.18         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Audrina K         9 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:06.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Kinports, Gwyneth A        7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA                32.32      32.56  
  2 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC          35.26      32.84  
  3 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                33.07      33.01  
  4 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA                32.73      33.85  
  5 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                37.44      36.86  
  6 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                36.05      37.19  
  7 Dean, Gracie              10 Roadrunner-CC          40.93      37.31  
  8 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA                 38.58      37.33  
  9 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                36.81      37.79  
 10 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                39.73      37.83  
 11 Watts, Olivia J            9 Roadrunner-CC          39.32      38.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                37.05      39.36  
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 Un-Clss-CA             39.64      40.16  
  3 Dean, Mia                 10 Roadrunner-CC          39.18      40.19  
  4 De Cierdo, Olivia T       10 BUEN-CA                38.86      40.41  
  5 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA                41.91      40.44  
  6 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                38.59      40.67  
  7 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 Un-Sbsc-CA             44.14      40.78  
  8 Billotte, Julia A          8 Un-Clss-CA             39.53      41.00  
  9 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                42.06      41.03  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Linares, Daniela           8 Un-Rr-CC               43.85      42.13  
  2 Mehta, Brooklyn N         10 SBSC-CA                   NT      42.99  
  3 Hu, Rebeca X               8 BUEN-CA                45.93      43.38  
  4 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                46.29      43.63  
  5 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA                42.87      44.21  
  6 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA                46.03      44.31  
  7 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                 41.93      44.34  
  8 Valle, Emie Z             10 SBSC-CA                47.47      44.42  
  9 Dean, Sophie K            10 Roadrunner-CC          43.63      44.62  
 10 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 Un-Clss-CA             49.15      44.94  
 11 Linville, Meika C          9 WAVE-CA                   NT      47.36  
 12 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA                54.58      51.51  
 13 Mehta, Kaleah T            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      52.67  
 14 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA              1:00.45      53.31  
 15 Herrera, Isla L           10 SBSC-CA              1:03.53      58.60  
 16 Lanford, Makenzie M       10 CARP-CA                   NT    1:05.21  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Olvera, EllieLou L         8 CARP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        1:19.03    1:14.00  
       34.49  1:14.00                                                      
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:16.84    1:15.77  
       33.89  1:15.77                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 Un-Clss-CA           1:37.09    1:30.99  
  2 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:32.41  
       40.29  1:32.41                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA              1:49.27    1:45.84  
       47.83  1:45.84                                                      
  2 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 Un-Sbsc-CA           2:03.92    1:49.82  
       45.22  1:49.82                                                      
  3 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA              2:31.60    2:02.90  
       54.07  2:02.90                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hine, Elisa                7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gullett, Lilah S           7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:28.53       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              1:16.12    1:11.45  
       33.30  1:11.45                                                      
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:13.73    1:12.79  
       33.20  1:12.79                                                      
  3 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.74    1:14.04  
       36.50  1:14.04                                                      
  4 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:16.85    1:16.75  
       36.53  1:16.75                                                      
  5 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA              1:19.55    1:18.49  
       36.28  1:18.49                                                      
  6 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA              1:28.08    1:23.34  
       38.39  1:23.34                                                      
  7 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:28.36    1:23.51  
       38.22  1:23.51                                                      
  8 Dean, Gracie              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:26.09    1:23.53  
       38.89  1:23.53                                                      
  9 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA              1:24.63    1:24.58  
       40.33  1:24.58                                                      
 10 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:25.75    1:24.97  
       38.11  1:24.97                                                      
 11 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA               1:31.74    1:25.06  
       39.28  1:25.06                                                      
 12 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              1:29.58    1:26.01  
       40.22  1:26.01                                                      
 13 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:19.29    1:26.09  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA              1:30.07    1:26.74  
       40.74  1:26.74                                                      
  2 Watts, Olivia J            9 Roadrunner-CC        1:28.77    1:26.77  
       40.46  1:26.77                                                      
  3 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA              1:27.58    1:26.78  
  4 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:29.72    1:26.88  
       39.79  1:26.88                                                      
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              1:34.40    1:27.53  
       41.86  1:27.53                                                      
  6 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 Un-Sbsc-CA           1:29.61    1:27.56  
       40.52  1:27.56                                                      
  7 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:27.21    1:28.17  
       41.44  1:28.17                                                      
  8 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA              1:33.07    1:28.79  
       42.77  1:28.79                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              1:29.68    1:31.95  
       43.84  1:31.95                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA              1:40.19    1:34.43  
       44.76  1:34.43                                                      
  2 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA              1:41.71    1:34.83  
       46.20  1:34.83                                                      
  3 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA               1:36.23    1:35.13  
       46.24  1:35.13                                                      
  4 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 Un-Clss-CA                NT    1:35.44  
       43.22  1:35.44                                                      
  5 Linares, Daniela           8 Un-Rr-CC             1:41.12    1:36.34  
       41.18  1:36.34                                                      
  6 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 Un-Clss-CA           1:39.30    1:37.13  
       47.05  1:37.13                                                      
  7 Mehta, Brooklyn N         10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:38.53  
  8 Hu, Rebeca X               8 BUEN-CA              1:45.32    1:38.68  
       46.41  1:38.68                                                      
  9 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA              1:53.88    1:43.68  
       54.17  1:43.68                                                      
 10 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA              1:55.25    1:44.26  
       52.41  1:44.26                                                      
 11 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA              1:53.21    1:44.89  
       47.52  1:44.89                                                      
 12 Mehta, Kaleah T            8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:56.03  
       55.82  1:56.03                                                      
 13 Herrera, Isla L           10 SBSC-CA              2:06.52    1:56.84  
 14 Lanford, Makenzie M       10 CARP-CA                   NT    2:05.64  
 15 Kinports, Gwyneth A        7 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:16.39  
     1:06.65  2:16.39                                                      
 16 Olvera, EllieLou L         8 CARP-CA                   NT    2:31.49  
     1:19.98  2:31.49                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Linville, Meika C          9 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA              1:31.88         DQ  
       39.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Valle, Emie Z             10 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:09.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Anders, Alexia            10 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:24.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA              2:04.74         DQ  
       56.04       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:29.59    2:28.00  
     1) Yonker, Sophie L 10             2) McAvoy, Keira H 9              
     3) Clark, Tierney G 9              4) Granger, Calli 10              
  2 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:22.14    2:33.59  
     1) Tamayo, Abby R 10               2) Paul, Cynthia A 9              
     3) Attia, Mimi T 9                 4) Wang, Megan S 10               
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:29.60    2:58.28  
     1) Hall, Kalista M 8               2) Kinports, Gwyneth A 7          
     3) Simon, Shalom E 7               4) Facenda, Hana M 8              
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   2:29.61         DQ  
     1) Anders, Alexia 10               2) Bush, Ella N 9                 
     3) Duncan, Halo F 8                4) Gullett, Lilah S 7             
     1:06.64  1:48.20  2:51.31       DQ                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:39.68    2:38.76  
     1) Wang, Megan S 10                2) Paul, Cynthia A 9              
     3) Tamayo, Abby R 10               4) Attia, Mimi T 9                
       32.59  1:18.19  1:54.44  2:38.76                                    
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:54.20    2:54.14  
     1) Clark, Tierney G 9              2) McAvoy, Keira H 9              
     3) Yonker, Sophie L 10             4) Granger, Calli 10              
       43.62  1:43.43  2:16.81  2:54.14                                    
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   2:54.22         DQ  
     1) Lombardi, Aveline M 7           2) Gullett, Lilah S 7             
     3) Kinports, Gwyneth A 7           4) Anders, Alexia 10              
     1:08.30  2:12.55       DQ                                             
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:54.21         DQ  
     1) Duncan, Halo F 8                2) Hall, Kalista M 8              
     3) Simon, Shalom E 7               4) Facenda, Hana M 8              
     1:07.84  2:09.30                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                25.67      26.12  
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                26.13      26.92  
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                27.66      27.09  
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                27.79      27.17  
  5 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                27.05      27.71  
  6 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA                29.76      28.15  
  7 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                28.32      28.17  
  8 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                29.04      28.21  
  9 Moxham, Rylie J           12 Roadrunner-CC          28.64      28.23  
 10 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA                28.49      28.26  
 11 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA                28.22      28.31  
 12 Ostrom, Alexandra S       12 Un-Rr-CC               28.55      28.45  
 13 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                28.59      28.56  
 14 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                28.48      28.59  
 15 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA                29.49      28.68  
 16 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                28.89      28.72  
 17 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                28.34      28.74  
 18 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                28.76      28.88  
 19 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA                28.16      28.96  
 19 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                29.95      28.96  
 21 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                28.83      28.99  
 22 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA                28.36      29.02  
 23 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                29.04      29.11  
 24 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA                29.46      29.17  
 25 Keshen, Kendall R         12 SBSC-CA                30.77      29.18  
 26 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA                28.85      29.35  
 27 Cornejo, Lily N           12 CANY-CA                29.77      29.43  
 28 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                30.13      29.45  
 29 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                30.40      29.60  
 30 McCarley, Madison E       11 Un-Sbsc-CA             30.82      29.62  
 31 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                30.40      29.67  
 32 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                29.86      29.79  
 33 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA                30.62      29.81  
 33 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                30.77      29.81  
 35 Yasukochi, Avery M        11 Roadrunner-CC          29.27      29.88  
 36 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                29.21      29.90  
 37 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA                29.53      29.98  
 38 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA                30.09      30.11  
 39 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                29.90      30.12  
 40 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA                32.31      30.13  
 41 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                30.89      30.24  
 42 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                30.43      30.44  
 43 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA                30.27      30.63  
 44 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                31.22      30.65  
 45 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                31.70      30.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Megan H              12 CANY-CA                30.28      30.72  
  2 Eckard, Cora              11 Roadrunner-CC          30.37      30.79  
  3 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                30.28      31.03  
  4 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA                32.06      31.09  
  5 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA                32.05      31.11  
  6 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA                32.78      31.23  
  7 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                31.71      31.24  
  8 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                32.05      31.47  
  9 Ainsworth, Clara M        11 LTA-CA                 30.67      31.49  
 10 Sams, Charlotte M         12 PVST-CA                31.38      31.53  
 11 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 Un-Clss-CA             31.03      31.85  
 12 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA                31.97      31.86  
 13 Merrick, Chloe M          12 SBSC-CA                   NT      32.02  
 14 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                32.13      32.03  
 15 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 30.09      32.12  
 16 GomezSmith, Lila L        11 CLSS-CA                30.67      32.16  
 17 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                34.13      32.68  
 18 Ashwath, Saanvi S         12 CANY-CA                32.92      32.91  
 19 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                32.64      33.24  
 20 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                37.75      33.47  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Blumenfield, Nia G        12 WAVE-CA                32.85      33.54  
  2 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                32.65      33.60  
  3 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC          37.65      33.71  
  4 Qsar, Camryn E            11 Roadrunner-CC          33.53      33.87  
  5 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                 33.39      34.32  
  6 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                33.83      34.43  
  7 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA                 34.21      34.55  
  8 Piccoletti, Giulia I      11 CARP-CA                43.10      34.59  
  9 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       11 WAVE-CA                   NT      34.78  
 10 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                 34.41      35.91  
 11 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                 36.89      35.96  
 12 Wyatt, Siena W            11 SBSC-CA                   NT      36.09  
 13 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA                 39.63      36.11  
 14 Kelly, Amelia J           11 SBSC-CA                39.15      36.24  
 15 Hepfer, Anna I            12 BUEN-CA                35.68      36.75  
 16 Lagan, Allyson R          12 SBSC-CA                40.51      37.67  
 17 Lanford, Avery K          12 CARP-CA                   NT      38.73  
 18 Banks, Allison G          11 CARP-CA                47.19      40.17  
 19 Jeong, Zooey K            11 WAVE-CA                38.93      40.57  
 20 Koff, Maddie R            11 LTA-CA                 46.17      43.43  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dunphy, Lily M            12 BUEN-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA              1:03.57      59.19  
       28.88    59.19                                                      
  2 Ostrom, Alexandra S       12 Un-Rr-CC               59.29    1:00.33  
       29.35  1:00.33                                                      
  3 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              1:00.66    1:01.32  
       30.20  1:01.32                                                      
  4 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA              1:01.41    1:01.39  
       29.12  1:01.39                                                      
  5 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              1:05.36    1:01.61  
       29.86  1:01.61                                                      
  6 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA              1:01.74    1:01.91  
       29.93  1:01.91                                                      
  7 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              1:04.16    1:02.44  
       29.79  1:02.44                                                      
  8 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              1:02.77    1:02.52  
       30.43  1:02.52                                                      
  9 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              1:02.19    1:02.84  
       30.40  1:02.84                                                      
 10 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA              1:06.28    1:02.88  
       30.00  1:02.88                                                      
 11 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              1:10.22    1:03.23  
       30.38  1:03.23                                                      
 12 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:02.23    1:03.67  
       30.34  1:03.67                                                      
 13 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA              1:08.44    1:04.13  
       31.43  1:04.13                                                      
 14 Keshen, Kendall R         12 SBSC-CA              1:07.43    1:04.20  
       29.98  1:04.20                                                      
 15 Moxham, Rylie J           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.56    1:04.25  
       30.33  1:04.25                                                      
 16 Yasukochi, Avery M        11 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.90    1:04.93  
       31.50  1:04.93                                                      
 17 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              1:03.76    1:04.94  
       30.55  1:04.94                                                      
 18 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              1:03.75    1:05.02  
       31.40  1:05.02                                                      
 19 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA              1:05.03    1:05.47  
       31.33  1:05.47                                                      
 20 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              1:09.67    1:05.50  
       31.60  1:05.50                                                      
 21 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA              1:05.18    1:05.63  
       31.81  1:05.63                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA              1:10.50    1:06.86  
       32.72  1:06.86                                                      
  2 McCarley, Madison E       11 Un-Sbsc-CA           1:09.26    1:07.33  
       31.66  1:07.33                                                      
  3 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA              1:06.06    1:07.37  
       31.80  1:07.37                                                      
  4 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              1:08.29    1:09.19  
       32.88  1:09.19                                                      
  5 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              1:11.16    1:09.38  
       33.67  1:09.38                                                      
  6 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA              1:11.78    1:09.41  
  7 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA              1:10.22    1:10.13  
       33.10  1:10.13                                                      
  8 Eckard, Cora              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.85    1:10.18  
       32.42  1:10.18                                                      
  9 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 Un-Clss-CA           1:09.26    1:10.24  
       33.29  1:10.24                                                      
 10 Sams, Charlotte M         12 PVST-CA              1:10.30    1:10.86  
       33.59  1:10.86                                                      
 11 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA              1:10.98    1:10.87  
       32.67  1:10.87                                                      
 12 Ainsworth, Clara M        11 LTA-CA               1:08.43    1:11.16  
       33.35  1:11.16                                                      
 13 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA              1:13.89    1:11.56  
       34.45  1:11.56                                                      
 -- Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:07.02   X1:08.77  
       32.82  1:08.77                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              1:13.78    1:12.91  
       34.49  1:12.91                                                      
  2 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA              1:26.58    1:13.72  
       34.49  1:13.72                                                      
  3 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA              1:16.70    1:13.78  
  4 Jiang, Elise S            11 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.05    1:14.08  
  5 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:15.73  
       36.10  1:15.73                                                      
  6 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.92    1:17.12  
       37.76  1:17.12                                                      
  7 Hill, Mandy S             11 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:17.40  
       37.02  1:17.40                                                      
  8 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       11 WAVE-CA              1:17.09    1:18.02  
       36.70  1:18.02                                                      
  9 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA               1:15.98    1:18.17  
       36.12  1:18.17                                                      
 10 MacEachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA               1:16.86    1:19.82  
       38.18  1:19.82                                                      
 11 Piccoletti, Giulia I      11 CARP-CA              1:29.86    1:21.32  
       36.99  1:21.32                                                      
 12 Wyatt, Siena W            11 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:22.34  
       38.23  1:22.34                                                      
 13 Yu, Faith J               11 RTLR-CA              1:16.78    1:22.46  
       36.45  1:22.46                                                      
 14 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA              1:17.77    1:22.59  
       37.87  1:22.59                                                      
 15 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA              1:27.69    1:24.08  
       39.29  1:24.08                                                      
 16 Hawk, Victoria S          11 BUEN-CA              1:30.50    1:24.28  
       39.97  1:24.28                                                      
 17 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA               1:24.98    1:24.62  
       40.99  1:24.62                                                      
 18 Barrios, Olivia M         11 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:24.74  
       39.47  1:24.74                                                      
 19 Lagan, Allyson R          12 SBSC-CA              1:29.87    1:25.04  
 20 Yu, Erin J                11 RTLR-CA              1:28.36    1:28.80  
       40.10  1:28.80                                                      
 21 Corman, Madison F         11 MACA-CA              1:33.81    1:29.07  
     1:30.67  1:29.07                                                      
 22 Nelson, Shayla M          11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:29.13  
 23 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA               1:25.74    1:30.37  
       42.40  1:30.37                                                      
 24 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:31.94  
 25 Gonzalez, Abigail A       11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:32.35  
       42.62  1:32.35                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ostrom, Alexandra S       12 Un-Rr-CC             5:36.03    5:50.31  
       32.61  1:07.79  1:43.91  2:19.58  2:55.30  3:30.72  4:05.91  4:40.93
     5:16.02  5:50.31                                                      
  2 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA              6:05.73    5:55.20  
       32.40  1:09.07  1:45.85  2:22.00  2:58.29  3:34.20  4:10.86  4:46.46
     5:21.55  5:55.20                                                      
  3 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              5:53.59    5:56.44  
       32.99  1:10.05  1:46.46  2:22.83  2:59.15  3:34.79  4:11.50  4:47.26
     5:22.90  5:56.44                                                      
  4 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              6:45.43    5:58.59  
       33.05  1:09.71  1:47.21  2:23.83  3:00.64  3:36.46  4:13.11  4:48.98
     5:24.47  5:58.59                                                      
  5 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              5:55.36    6:02.91  
       33.11  1:09.35  1:45.82  2:22.16  2:59.66  3:36.74  4:13.89  4:50.78
     5:27.62  6:02.91                                                      
  6 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                   NT    6:17.11  
       33.44  1:10.97  1:49.63  2:28.61  3:06.82  3:45.11  4:24.15  5:02.96
     5:41.22  6:17.11                                                      
  7 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA              6:31.63    6:19.08  
       33.85  1:12.12  1:51.24  2:29.03  3:09.01  3:48.58  4:27.26  5:06.23
     5:43.41  6:19.08                                                      
  8 Moxham, Rylie J           12 Roadrunner-CC             NT    6:21.51  
       33.58  1:12.60  1:52.14  2:31.72  3:11.12  3:50.04  4:29.21  5:07.91
     5:45.76  6:21.51                                                      
  9 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              6:29.97    6:23.87  
       34.05  1:13.41  1:53.13  2:32.52  3:11.73  3:50.45  4:29.73  5:08.79
     5:46.93  6:23.87                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA              6:35.31    6:27.39  
       33.63  1:11.49  1:51.05  2:30.64  3:10.29  3:50.02  4:30.15  5:09.32
     5:49.42  6:27.39                                                      
  2 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                   NT    6:30.13  
       36.03  1:15.74  1:55.68  2:35.90  3:16.59  3:56.55  4:36.91  5:15.63
     5:54.23  6:30.13                                                      
  3 Eckard, Cora              11 Roadrunner-CC        6:25.68    6:42.23  
       35.22  1:15.62  1:56.25  2:38.70  3:19.45  4:01.21  4:41.76  5:22.08
     6:02.79  6:42.23                                                      
  4 Sams, Charlotte M         12 PVST-CA              6:48.47    6:51.92  
       35.76  1:15.37  1:56.74  2:38.63  3:20.38  4:02.43  4:45.22  5:27.83
     6:10.33  6:51.92                                                      
  5 Ainsworth, Clara M        11 LTA-CA               6:50.35    6:59.13  
       36.00  1:17.68  2:00.79  2:43.32  3:26.70  4:09.73  4:53.16  5:36.57
     6:20.00  6:59.13                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                   NT    7:17.23  
       37.29  1:19.80  2:03.69  2:49.01  3:33.26  4:17.98  5:03.01  5:48.78
     6:33.42  7:17.23                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moxham, Rylie J           12 Roadrunner-CC          33.03      32.85  
  2 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA                36.09      33.19  
  3 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                33.32      33.41  
  4 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                32.92      33.42  
  5 Yasukochi, Avery M        11 Roadrunner-CC          34.08      34.31  
  6 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA                33.50      34.36  
  7 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                34.40      34.43  
  8 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA                34.36      34.70  
  9 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA                36.53      35.30  
 10 Ostrom, Alexandra S       12 Un-Rr-CC               39.58      35.54  
 11 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                35.78      35.78  
 12 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA                36.37      35.86  
 13 Keshen, Kendall R         12 SBSC-CA                36.19      35.92  
 14 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                36.92      35.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                36.04      36.62  
  2 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA                36.98      36.70  
  3 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                35.95      36.77  
  4 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                35.87      36.81  
  5 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                37.78      37.69  
  6 McCarley, Madison E       11 Un-Sbsc-CA             38.39      37.77  
  7 Eckard, Cora              11 Roadrunner-CC          36.35      38.21  
  8 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA                41.82      38.24  
  9 Sams, Charlotte M         12 PVST-CA                38.06      38.59  
 10 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                   NT      38.87  
 11 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA                41.14      39.19  
 12 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 Un-Clss-CA             39.89      39.32  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                38.14      39.65  
  2 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                40.14      39.68  
  3 Ainsworth, Clara M        11 LTA-CA                 39.11      39.94  
  4 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA                40.51      40.17  
  5 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA                39.02      40.21  
  6 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA                 41.79      40.53  
  7 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                41.02      40.63  
  8 Jiang, Elise S            11 Roadrunner-CC          41.94      40.90  
  9 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA                41.12      41.86  
 10 Yu, Faith J               11 RTLR-CA                40.95      42.39  
 11 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       11 WAVE-CA                   NT      43.02  
 12 Piccoletti, Giulia I      11 CARP-CA                45.50      43.34  
 13 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                44.10      43.39  
 14 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                41.44      43.72  
 15 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA                46.73      44.06  
 16 MacEachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                 49.58      44.77  
 17 Wyatt, Siena W            11 SBSC-CA                48.51      45.05  
 18 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA                 48.93      45.43  
 19 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC          43.19      45.55  
 20 Hill, Mandy S             11 WAVE-CA                53.86      45.91  
 21 Corman, Madison F         11 MACA-CA                   NT      46.34  
 22 Nelson, Shayla M          11 BUEN-CA                   NT      46.94  
 23 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                   NT      47.82  
 24 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                 45.75      48.51  
 25 Yu, Erin J                11 RTLR-CA                49.98      52.06  
 26 Richardson, Sitara L      11 PVST-CA                   NT      55.10  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Banks, Allison G          11 CARP-CA                46.68         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joy *                12 CANY-CA              1:03.50    1:04.95  
       31.25  1:04.95                                                      
  2 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              1:06.63    1:06.26  
       32.73  1:06.26                                                      
  3 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              1:11.84    1:09.79  
       34.13  1:09.79                                                      
  4 Moxham, Rylie J           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:11.90    1:09.96  
       34.28  1:09.96                                                      
  5 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              1:22.13    1:10.21  
       33.89  1:10.21                                                      
  6 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              1:07.23    1:11.12  
       34.39  1:11.12                                                      
  7 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:12.22    1:11.23  
       35.20  1:11.23                                                      
  8 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              1:10.68    1:11.98  
       35.20  1:11.98                                                      
  9 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:12.32    1:12.23  
       35.12  1:12.23                                                      
 10 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:13.25    1:12.50  
       35.73  1:12.50                                                      
 11 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              1:11.92    1:12.69  
       35.17  1:12.69                                                      
 12 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              1:13.95    1:13.72  
       35.81  1:13.72                                                      
 13 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA              1:18.41    1:14.41  
       36.51  1:14.41                                                      
 14 Ostrom, Alexandra S       12 Un-Rr-CC             1:13.88    1:14.66  
       37.22  1:14.66                                                      
 15 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA              1:13.94    1:15.01  
       36.09  1:15.01                                                      
 16 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:24.72    1:15.16  
       36.17  1:15.16                                                      
 17 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA              1:14.57    1:15.24  
       36.59  1:15.24                                                      
 18 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              1:16.20    1:15.27  
       37.34  1:15.27                                                      
 19 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA              1:14.43    1:16.13  
       37.08  1:16.13                                                      
 20 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:15.04    1:16.27  
       37.29  1:16.27                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              1:20.64    1:18.35  
       38.85  1:18.35                                                      
  2 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA              1:19.28    1:18.42  
       38.40  1:18.42                                                      
  3 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA              1:22.54    1:18.52  
       38.66  1:18.52                                                      
  4 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              1:21.19    1:18.97  
       38.88  1:18.97                                                      
  5 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:18.69    1:19.29  
       38.69  1:19.29                                                      
  6 Qsar, Camryn E            11 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.32    1:20.57  
       39.29  1:20.57                                                      
  7 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:16.84    1:20.78  
       39.64  1:20.78                                                      
  8 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              1:17.44    1:20.79  
       38.45  1:20.79                                                      
  9 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA              1:19.66    1:21.40  
       38.94  1:21.40                                                      
 10 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:20.00    1:21.55  
       39.81  1:21.55                                                      
 11 Eckard, Cora              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:17.62    1:22.51  
       40.16  1:22.51                                                      
 12 GomezSmith, Lila L        11 CLSS-CA              1:20.14    1:22.67  
       40.98  1:22.67                                                      
 13 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:21.15    1:22.69  
       41.15  1:22.69                                                      
 14 McCarley, Madison E       11 Un-Sbsc-CA           1:24.55    1:23.37  
       39.26  1:23.37                                                      
 15 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:28.97    1:23.61  
       40.42  1:23.61                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA               1:25.42    1:26.79  
       42.25  1:26.79                                                      
  2 Blumenfield, Nia G        12 WAVE-CA              1:26.94    1:28.25  
  3 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA               1:25.72    1:28.42  
  4 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              1:25.90    1:28.82  
       42.66  1:28.82                                                      
  5 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       11 WAVE-CA              1:33.26    1:30.95  
       45.08  1:30.95                                                      
  6 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:35.26  
       46.12  1:35.26                                                      
  7 Kelly, Amelia J           11 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:50.21  
       56.10  1:50.21                                                      
  8 Koff, Maddie R            11 LTA-CA               2:04.69    1:51.02  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:32.21         DQ  
       42.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Keshen, Kendall R         12 SBSC-CA              1:19.68         DQ  
       36.93       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA                34.56      35.28  
  2 Moxham, Rylie J           12 Roadrunner-CC          36.00      35.49  
  3 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                34.60      36.13  
  4 Ostrom, Alexandra S       12 Un-Rr-CC               35.87      36.46  
  5 Keshen, Kendall R         12 SBSC-CA                39.99      36.91  
  6 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA                36.95      36.92  
  7 Yasukochi, Avery M        11 Roadrunner-CC          37.03      37.06  
  8 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA                41.08      37.90  
  9 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA                38.34      38.97  
 10 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA                41.41      39.06  
 11 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                40.34      39.63  
 12 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                42.51      39.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA                46.02      40.94  
  2 Eckard, Cora              11 Roadrunner-CC          42.53      41.08  
  3 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA                44.01      41.36  
  4 McCarley, Madison E       11 Un-Sbsc-CA             40.30      41.47  
  5 Sams, Charlotte M         12 PVST-CA                41.01      41.48  
  5 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA                44.10      41.48  
  7 Ainsworth, Clara M        11 LTA-CA                 41.53      41.60  
  8 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA                43.23      41.74  
  9 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                42.01      41.81  
 10 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA                41.79      42.22  
 11 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 Un-Clss-CA             44.03      42.35  
 12 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                41.11      42.82  
 13 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA                42.93      43.21  
 14 Yu, Faith J               11 RTLR-CA                43.42      43.25  
 15 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                44.60      43.32  
 16 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                44.52      43.36  
 17 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                43.16      43.43  
 18 Piccoletti, Giulia I      11 CARP-CA                46.31      44.10  
 19 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                40.98      44.34  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                47.23      44.74  
  2 Hill, Mandy S             11 WAVE-CA                53.67      44.95  
  3 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                51.22      45.07  
  4 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA                 45.66      45.10  
  5 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                50.69      45.51  
  6 Jiang, Elise S            11 Roadrunner-CC          44.83      45.93  
  7 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA                 50.24      46.40  
  8 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                47.77      46.85  
  9 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                   NT      47.57  
 10 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       11 WAVE-CA                   NT      47.73  
 11 MacEachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                 51.23      47.75  
 12 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA                48.17      47.79  
 13 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                 50.45      48.02  
 14 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC          52.09      48.46  
 15 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA                49.11      48.57  
 16 Banks, Allison G          11 CARP-CA                53.84      49.31  
 17 Hawk, Victoria S          11 BUEN-CA                48.80      50.20  
 18 Gonzalez, Abigail A       11 BUEN-CA                   NT      50.37  
 19 Corman, Madison F         11 MACA-CA                   NT      50.44  
 20 Barrios, Olivia M         11 SBSC-CA                   NT      50.99  
 21 Yu, Erin J                11 RTLR-CA                51.37      51.24  
 22 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                47.38      52.43  
 23 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA                55.12      55.08  
 24 Lagan, Allyson R          12 SBSC-CA                58.22      55.82  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Goldstein, Delilah S      12 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wyatt, Siena W            11 SBSC-CA                50.89         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joy *                12 CANY-CA              1:11.95    1:11.96  
       34.26  1:11.96                                                      
  2 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              1:12.09    1:14.98  
       35.80  1:14.98                                                      
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              1:21.13    1:17.65  
       36.12  1:17.65                                                      
  4 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              1:14.50    1:17.76  
       36.23  1:17.76                                                      
  5 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              1:16.60    1:18.23  
       37.06  1:18.23                                                      
  6 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:20.55    1:18.39  
       38.02  1:18.39                                                      
  7 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              1:20.77    1:19.80  
       37.44  1:19.80                                                      
  8 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              1:26.23    1:20.41  
       38.35  1:20.41                                                      
  9 Yasukochi, Avery M        11 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.23    1:20.55  
       38.41  1:20.55                                                      
 10 Moxham, Rylie J           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:24.20    1:21.24  
       38.63  1:21.24                                                      
 11 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              1:21.10    1:21.59  
       39.03  1:21.59                                                      
 12 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:20.43    1:21.97  
       38.85  1:21.97                                                      
 13 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              1:21.22    1:22.07  
       39.18  1:22.07                                                      
 14 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:23.36    1:23.55  
       39.29  1:23.55                                                      
 15 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:25.95    1:23.62  
       39.41  1:23.62                                                      
 15 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA              1:27.83    1:23.62  
       21.14  1:23.62                                                      
 17 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              1:27.25    1:23.73  
       40.21  1:23.73                                                      
 18 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA              1:29.77    1:24.17  
       39.13  1:24.17                                                      
 19 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:27.98    1:24.36  
       40.53  1:24.36                                                      
 20 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              1:24.61    1:25.33  
       39.85  1:25.33                                                      
 21 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA              1:24.98    1:26.06  
       41.62  1:26.06                                                      
 22 Sams, Charlotte M         12 PVST-CA              1:31.12    1:27.83  
       41.34  1:27.83                                                      
 23 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:24.84    1:28.24  
       23.33  1:28.24                                                      
 24 Lee, Megan H              12 CANY-CA              1:30.50    1:28.90  
       41.61  1:28.90                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              1:32.87    1:29.47  
       42.53  1:29.47                                                      
  1 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              1:25.75    1:29.47  
       42.50  1:29.47                                                      
  3 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:33.04    1:30.04  
       41.91  1:30.04                                                      
  4 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA               1:27.56    1:30.14  
       43.38  1:30.14                                                      
  5 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA              1:31.96    1:30.58  
       44.65  1:30.58                                                      
  6 Ainsworth, Clara M        11 LTA-CA               1:32.49    1:31.24  
       43.27  1:31.24                                                      
  7 McCarley, Madison E       11 Un-Sbsc-CA           1:29.37    1:31.75  
       41.64  1:31.75                                                      
  8 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA               1:31.80    1:31.96  
       43.84  1:31.96                                                      
  9 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:31.09    1:32.18  
       43.96  1:32.18                                                      
 10 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:30.21    1:32.37  
       43.55  1:32.37                                                      
 11 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              1:48.04    1:32.75  
       43.88  1:32.75                                                      
 12 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              1:32.14    1:32.81  
       44.50  1:32.81                                                      
 13 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 Un-Clss-CA           1:27.56    1:33.38  
       43.65  1:33.38                                                      
 14 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA              1:37.48    1:33.43  
       43.52  1:33.43                                                      
 15 Ashwath, Saanvi S         12 CANY-CA              1:33.82    1:33.60  
 16 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA              1:43.45    1:33.97  
       44.42  1:33.97                                                      
 17 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA              1:33.69    1:34.69  
       45.15  1:34.69                                                      
 18 Piccoletti, Giulia I      11 CARP-CA                   NT    1:35.00  
       44.95  1:35.00                                                      
 19 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:37.77    1:36.01  
       47.54  1:36.01                                                      
 20 Cornejo, Lily N           12 CANY-CA              1:37.02    1:36.16  
       45.01  1:36.16                                                      
 21 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              1:39.25    1:36.25  
       45.19  1:36.25                                                      
 22 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:42.40    1:36.52  
       45.98  1:36.52                                                      
 23 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:35.70    1:36.86  
       46.96  1:36.86                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA              1:33.98    1:37.25  
       44.32  1:37.25                                                      
  2 Eckard, Cora              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:30.01    1:37.62  
       46.12  1:37.62                                                      
  3 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              1:37.28    1:37.82  
       48.43  1:37.82                                                      
  4 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.64  
       47.71  1:38.64                                                      
  5 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA              1:55.25    1:39.32  
       48.52  1:39.32                                                      
  6 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:52.26    1:39.55  
       48.34  1:39.55                                                      
  7 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:39.75  
       47.31  1:39.75                                                      
  8 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              1:46.44    1:40.04  
  9 Jeong, Zooey K            11 WAVE-CA              1:46.35    1:40.07  
       48.03  1:40.07                                                      
 10 Merrick, Chloe M          12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:40.53  
       47.75  1:40.53                                                      
 11 Qsar, Camryn E            11 Roadrunner-CC        1:56.66    1:40.65  
       45.68  1:40.65                                                      
 12 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:58.66    1:42.72  
       49.14  1:42.72                                                      
 13 Hepfer, Anna I            12 BUEN-CA              1:43.45    1:43.51  
       49.04  1:43.51                                                      
 14 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              1:42.83    1:43.54  
       49.13  1:43.54                                                      
 15 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA              1:49.52    1:44.03  
       48.29  1:44.03                                                      
 16 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA               1:49.98    1:44.32  
       50.46  1:44.32                                                      
 17 Lanford, Avery K          12 CARP-CA                   NT    1:46.17  
       50.55  1:46.17                                                      
 18 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       11 WAVE-CA              1:42.97    1:47.03  
       50.38  1:47.03                                                      
 19 Banks, Allison G          11 CARP-CA                   NT    1:50.49  
       52.09  1:50.49                                                      
 20 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA               1:52.62    1:50.51  
       51.76  1:50.51                                                      
 21 Lagan, Allyson R          12 SBSC-CA              2:05.53    1:57.85  
       57.24  1:57.85                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wyatt, Siena W            11 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Koff, Maddie R            11 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:18.57       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA                28.33      28.52  
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                28.33      28.53  
  3 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA                29.49      29.56  
  4 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                29.53      29.64  
  5 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                30.33      29.81  
  6 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                30.23      30.75  
  7 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA                31.87      30.84  
  8 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA                30.92      30.88  
  9 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA                32.69      30.93  
 10 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                31.14      31.10  
 11 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                31.19      31.31  
 12 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                31.89      31.34  
 13 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                31.46      31.55  
 14 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                32.13      31.63  
 15 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                31.30      31.72  
 16 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                31.03      31.79  
 17 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                31.01      31.88  
 17 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                31.86      31.88  
 19 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                31.22      32.09  
 20 Cornejo, Lily N           12 CANY-CA                31.65      32.22  
 21 Ostrom, Alexandra S       12 Un-Rr-CC               33.08      32.25  
 22 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA                32.80      32.45  
 23 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA                33.15      32.84  
 24 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA                34.26      32.86  
 25 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                32.95      33.02  
 26 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                32.46      33.32  
 27 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA                35.10      33.81  
 28 McCarley, Madison E       11 Un-Sbsc-CA             35.23      33.97  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                34.74      34.31  
  2 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                34.44      34.41  
  3 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                35.46      34.50  
  4 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                33.95      34.91  
  5 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA                36.09      35.22  
  6 Lee, Megan H              12 CANY-CA                34.63      35.52  
  7 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                37.31      35.60  
  8 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 Un-Clss-CA             33.32      35.64  
  9 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                37.53      36.12  
 10 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                35.80      36.17  
 11 Ashwath, Saanvi S         12 CANY-CA                35.83      36.22  
 12 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                36.43      36.30  
 13 Sams, Charlotte M         12 PVST-CA                36.52      36.40  
 14 Ainsworth, Clara M        11 LTA-CA                 37.95      37.14  
 15 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA                38.55      37.20  
 16 GomezSmith, Lila L        11 CLSS-CA                35.41      37.25  
 17 Blumenfield, Nia G        12 WAVE-CA                35.47      37.30  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                38.25      37.53  
  2 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA                41.39      37.69  
  3 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                38.16      38.68  
  4 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                 39.80      39.27  
  5 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                39.60      39.72  
  6 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                   NT      40.20  
  7 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                39.27      40.59  
  8 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 38.29      40.65  
  9 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA                 40.70      40.74  
 10 Qsar, Camryn E            11 Roadrunner-CC          40.77      41.06  
 11 Merrick, Chloe M          12 SBSC-CA                   NT      41.36  
 12 Hepfer, Anna I            12 BUEN-CA                   NT      41.60  
 13 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                 51.76      42.44  
 14 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                 36.33      43.47  
 15 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                48.75      44.62  
 16 Wyatt, Siena W            11 SBSC-CA                   NT      47.01  
 17 Kelly, Amelia J           11 SBSC-CA                53.78      47.66  
 18 Lagan, Allyson R          12 SBSC-CA                51.31      48.48  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              1:06.16    1:09.63  
       33.87  1:09.63                                                      
  2 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              1:10.13    1:10.52  
       32.91  1:10.52                                                      
  3 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:10.89  
       33.16  1:10.89                                                      
  4 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:11.29  
       33.95  1:11.29                                                      
  5 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              1:12.71    1:12.31  
       33.28  1:12.31                                                      
  6 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA              1:11.92    1:12.45  
       33.58  1:12.45                                                      
  7 Keshen, Kendall R         12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:13.23  
       32.66  1:13.23                                                      
  7 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:11.18    1:13.23  
       33.48  1:13.23                                                      
  9 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              1:14.21    1:13.56  
       34.12  1:13.56                                                      
 10 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              1:14.26    1:15.65  
       36.18  1:15.65                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA              1:16.30    1:17.07  
       35.74  1:17.07                                                      
  2 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:18.90    1:20.55  
       36.15  1:20.55                                                      
  3 McCarley, Madison E       11 Un-Sbsc-CA           1:25.82    1:22.00  
       38.67  1:22.00                                                      
  4 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              1:25.51    1:22.77  
       38.12  1:22.77                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA              1:25.59    1:26.11  
       41.67  1:26.11                                                      
  2 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:28.06  
       41.27  1:28.06                                                      
  3 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:28.24  
       40.05  1:28.24                                                      
  4 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA               1:32.47    1:28.53  
       39.16  1:28.53                                                      
  5 Jiang, Elise S            11 Roadrunner-CC        1:25.77    1:28.77  
       41.36  1:28.77                                                      
  6 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:32.45  
       42.57  1:32.45                                                      
  7 Hawk, Victoria S          11 BUEN-CA              1:56.46    1:44.00  
       46.58  1:44.00                                                      
  8 Lagan, Allyson R          12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:47.71  
       49.21  1:47.71                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:07.77    1:05.68  
       30.91  1:05.68                                                      
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              1:10.74    1:06.26  
       30.67  1:06.26                                                      
  3 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:08.82    1:07.85  
       31.33  1:07.85                                                      
  4 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              1:06.59    1:08.06  
       31.31  1:08.06                                                      
  5 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              1:10.89    1:08.08  
       31.07  1:08.08                                                      
  6 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              1:12.98    1:09.17  
       32.87  1:09.17                                                      
  7 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              1:09.49    1:09.22  
       33.84  1:09.22                                                      
  8 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:15.29    1:10.97  
       32.58  1:10.97                                                      
  9 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              1:18.90    1:11.04  
       31.90  1:11.04                                                      
 10 Moxham, Rylie J           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:12.37    1:11.07  
       33.54  1:11.07                                                      
 11 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              1:12.46    1:11.16  
       33.40  1:11.16                                                      
 12 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              1:11.22    1:11.17  
       33.11  1:11.17                                                      
 12 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA              1:13.84    1:11.17  
       33.31  1:11.17                                                      
 14 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              1:14.81    1:11.20  
       32.81  1:11.20                                                      
 15 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA              1:10.49    1:11.32  
       32.78  1:11.32                                                      
 16 Ostrom, Alexandra S       12 Un-Rr-CC             1:10.92    1:11.46  
       33.77  1:11.46                                                      
 17 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:14.17    1:11.53  
       33.12  1:11.53                                                      
 18 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              1:15.96    1:11.81  
       34.11  1:11.81                                                      
 19 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:19.06    1:12.79  
       35.67  1:12.79                                                      
 20 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              1:36.10    1:13.13  
       33.39  1:13.13                                                      
 21 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              1:15.65    1:13.74  
       34.80  1:13.74                                                      
 22 Yasukochi, Avery M        11 Roadrunner-CC        1:12.46    1:13.90  
       35.54  1:13.90                                                      
 23 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              1:15.01    1:14.11  
       36.02  1:14.11                                                      
 24 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              1:15.75    1:14.38  
       33.13  1:14.38                                                      
 25 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA              1:18.92    1:14.78  
       34.54  1:14.78                                                      
 26 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:12.96    1:15.13  
       33.52  1:15.13                                                      
 27 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA              1:15.68    1:15.30  
       36.02  1:15.30                                                      
 28 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA              1:16.78    1:15.42  
       35.11  1:15.42                                                      
 29 Cornejo, Lily N           12 CANY-CA              1:18.42    1:15.77  
       34.39  1:15.77                                                      
 30 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA              1:25.73    1:15.79  
       35.37  1:15.79                                                      
 31 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              1:22.52    1:15.87  
       36.26  1:15.87                                                      
 32 Keshen, Kendall R         12 SBSC-CA              1:17.90    1:15.95  
       34.83  1:15.95                                                      
 33 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:20.31    1:16.41  
       34.93  1:16.41                                                      
 34 Lee, Megan H              12 CANY-CA              1:16.81    1:16.81  
       35.78  1:16.81                                                      
 35 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:22.21    1:17.41  
       35.55  1:17.41                                                      
 36 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA              1:19.19    1:17.46  
       36.88  1:17.46                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA              1:23.90    1:17.72  
       38.02  1:17.72                                                      
  2 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:18.06    1:17.98  
       36.34  1:17.98                                                      
  3 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              1:24.90    1:18.03  
       36.85  1:18.03                                                      
  4 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA              1:21.14    1:18.36  
  5 McCarley, Madison E       11 Un-Sbsc-CA           1:19.90    1:18.41  
       37.16  1:18.41                                                      
  6 Sams, Charlotte M         12 PVST-CA              1:19.72    1:19.02  
       37.64  1:19.02                                                      
  6 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA              1:26.10    1:19.02  
       36.70  1:19.02                                                      
  8 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA              1:27.48    1:19.85  
       37.85  1:19.85                                                      
  9 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA              1:17.69    1:19.87  
       36.47  1:19.87                                                      
 10 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA              1:24.89    1:20.00  
       37.11  1:20.00                                                      
 11 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 Un-Clss-CA           1:19.23    1:20.58  
       35.97  1:20.58                                                      
 12 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA              1:28.73    1:20.60  
       36.93  1:20.60                                                      
 13 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:22.14    1:20.67  
       37.47  1:20.67                                                      
 14 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:25.59    1:20.70  
       36.71  1:20.70                                                      
 15 GomezSmith, Lila L        11 CLSS-CA              1:20.83    1:20.93  
       38.32  1:20.93                                                      
 16 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:22.45    1:20.96  
       37.43  1:20.96                                                      
 17 Ashwath, Saanvi S         12 CANY-CA              1:24.69    1:21.60  
       38.48  1:21.60                                                      
 18 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              1:26.25    1:22.21  
       39.50  1:22.21                                                      
 19 Ainsworth, Clara M        11 LTA-CA               1:22.51    1:22.32  
       38.37  1:22.32                                                      
 20 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              1:23.87    1:22.34  
       37.17  1:22.34                                                      
 21 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA              1:32.56    1:22.49  
       37.71  1:22.49                                                      
 22 Eckard, Cora              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:17.49    1:22.78  
       39.11  1:22.78                                                      
 23 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA               1:24.95    1:23.01  
       40.32  1:23.01                                                      
 24 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:20.82    1:23.38  
       42.25  1:23.38                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              1:28.05    1:25.80  
       40.21  1:25.80                                                      
  2 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:35.92    1:25.88  
       41.55  1:25.88                                                      
  3 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA              1:30.24    1:27.40  
       40.53  1:27.40                                                      
  4 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA               1:27.76    1:27.44  
       41.13  1:27.44                                                      
  5 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:31.40    1:27.93  
       40.05  1:27.93                                                      
  6 Piccoletti, Giulia I      11 CARP-CA                   NT    1:29.00  
       41.96  1:29.00                                                      
  7 Hepfer, Anna I            12 BUEN-CA              1:31.25    1:29.41  
       43.01  1:29.41                                                      
  8 Blumenfield, Nia G        12 WAVE-CA              1:30.26    1:30.25  
       39.58  1:30.25                                                      
  9 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA               1:26.99    1:31.00  
       43.48  1:31.00                                                      
 10 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA               1:41.08    1:33.37  
       45.96  1:33.37                                                      
 11 Wyatt, Siena W            11 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:33.85  
       43.51  1:33.85                                                      
 12 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA              1:38.32    1:35.25  
       44.53  1:35.25                                                      
 13 Jeong, Zooey K            11 WAVE-CA              1:37.94    1:35.62  
 14 Lagan, Allyson R          12 SBSC-CA              1:45.84    1:36.98  
       44.76  1:36.98                                                      
 15 Banks, Allison G          11 CARP-CA                   NT    1:38.47  
       46.54  1:38.47                                                      
 16 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:39.57  
       47.80  1:39.57                                                      
 17 Lanford, Avery K          12 CARP-CA                   NT    1:47.64  
       54.95  1:47.64                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       39.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA              1:29.68         DQ  
       41.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Nasrollahy, Sarah J       11 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       43.23       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joy *                12 CANY-CA              5:04.58    4:56.31  
       30.45  1:05.73  1:43.61  2:21.97  3:04.38  3:47.62  4:22.34  4:56.31
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              5:04.40    4:57.26  
       32.27  1:07.91  1:46.11  2:24.36  3:08.43  3:51.68  4:25.57  4:57.26
  3 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA                   NT    5:14.34  
       32.24  1:10.22  1:49.34  2:28.12  3:14.99  4:01.89  4:38.97  5:14.34
  4 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA                   NT    5:15.53  
       32.33  1:10.20  1:51.23  2:31.22  3:18.40  4:05.27  4:40.97  5:15.53
  5 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                   NT    5:20.54  
       35.44  1:15.58  1:55.87  2:36.47  3:23.08  4:09.70  4:46.03  5:20.54
  6 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                   NT    5:31.86  
       36.56  1:18.99  2:03.12  2:47.67  3:33.22  4:19.70  4:57.23  5:31.86
  7 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA                   NT    5:32.28  
       34.53  1:15.13  1:56.47  2:36.62  3:26.46  4:16.52  4:54.81  5:32.28
  8 Keshen, Kendall R         12 SBSC-CA                   NT    5:37.23  
       33.82  1:16.51  1:59.98  2:42.71  3:29.48  4:17.79  4:57.87  5:37.23
  9 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA              5:55.60    5:44.62  
       37.33  1:22.91  2:06.74  2:51.00  3:40.11  4:30.79  5:08.47  5:44.62
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA                   NT    6:13.49  
       40.27  1:32.62  2:20.18  3:08.25  3:59.76  4:51.84  5:33.31  6:13.49
  2 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA              6:47.18    6:45.33  
       41.06  1:36.44  2:27.92  3:17.77  4:16.59  5:16.08  6:01.17  6:45.33
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:56.27    1:56.66  
     1) Shelton-Burrier, Delaney M 12   2) Baldwin, Taylor L 12           
     3) Loper, Kate R 12                4) Beckman, Sarah L 11            
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:59.19    1:56.71  
     1) Budnik, Isabella 11             2) Tallman, Sierra K 11           
     3) Findlay, Brooke C 12            4) Shabestari, Ava M 12           
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:05.10    1:58.03  
     1) Steelman, Taylor A 11           2) Conway, Clementine L 11        
     3) Keshen, Kendall R 12            4) Hall, Sophia G 11              
  4 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:00.44    1:59.88  
     1) Kalwak, Arielle C 11            2) Flowers, Alyssa M 12           
     3) Yu, Faith J 11                  4) Galadjeva, Michelle S 12       
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   2:08.08    2:22.25  
     1) Barrios, Olivia M 11            2) Nelson, Molly J 12             
     3) Lagan, Allyson R 12             4) Wyatt, Siena W 11              
  6 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:30.30    2:25.00  
     1) Core, Eliana R 11               2) Hill, Maya L 12                
     3) MacEachern, Olivia M 12         4) Ainsworth, Clara M 11          
       45.33  1:15.39  1:50.62  2:25.00                                    
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Attia, Kenzy T 12               2) Richardson, Sitara L 11        
     3) McKnett, Talia B 12             4) Sams, Charlotte M 12           
       52.05  1:24.66  2:01.21       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:15.21    2:09.90  
     1) Budnik, Isabella 11             2) Keshen, Kendall R 12           
     3) Steelman, Taylor A 11           4) Tallman, Sierra K 11           
       33.85  1:10.48  1:41.24  2:09.90                                    
  2 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                         NT    2:18.83  
     1) Shelton-Burrier, Delaney M 12   2) Baldwin, Taylor L 12           
     3) Loper, Kate R 12                4) Beckman, Sarah L 11            
       34.01  1:19.78  1:48.07  2:18.83                                    
  3 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:21.84    2:18.97  
     1) Kalwak, Arielle C 11            2) Yu, Faith J 11                 
     3) Galadjeva, Michelle S 12        4) Flowers, Alyssa M 12           
       36.15  1:16.97  1:47.97  2:18.97                                    
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:22.65    2:34.34  
     1) Findlay, Brooke C 12            2) Barrios, Olivia M 11           
     3) Shabestari, Ava M 12            4) Hall, Sophia G 11              
       35.29  1:29.33  2:02.24  2:34.34                                    
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   2:50.78    2:42.78  
     1) Lagan, Allyson R 12             2) Wyatt, Siena W 11              
     3) Conway, Clementine L 11         4) Nelson, Molly J 12             
       45.40  1:33.81  2:09.43  2:42.78                                    
  6 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:00.72    2:48.73  
     1) Core, Eliana R 11               2) Hill, Maya L 12                
     3) Ainsworth, Clara M 11           4) MacEachern, Olivia M 12        
       42.41  1:40.69  2:21.97  2:48.73                                    
  7 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT    2:53.77  
     1) Richardson, Sitara L 11         2) Sams, Charlotte M 12           
     3) Attia, Kenzy T 12               4) McKnett, Talia B 12            
       59.85  1:40.39  2:20.37  2:53.77                                    
 -- Malibu Seawolves Swimming-CA  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Morriss, Isabelle S 11          2) Murphree, Tallula R 11         
     3) Burke, Alexandria M 11          4) Case, Flora A 11               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taber, Paige E            13 Roadrunner-CC          24.65      25.91  
  2 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                26.95      27.41  
  3 Horaska, Isabel E         13 Roadrunner-CC          27.28      27.53  
  4 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                 27.00      28.12  
  5 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA                27.93      28.22  
  6 Bell, Leighton H          14 SBSC-CA                28.16      28.25  
  7 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                27.46      28.56  
  8 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                27.56      28.64  
  9 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA                29.38      28.65  
 10 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA                28.44      28.68  
 10 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA                 28.05      28.68  
 12 Steele, Keegan R          14 SBSC-CA                29.54      28.80  
 13 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA                29.80      28.83  
 14 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA                27.98      28.84  
 15 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                28.67      29.01  
 16 Nunley, Charley G         14 Un-Rr-CC               29.39      29.13  
 17 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA                   NT      29.16  
 18 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA                 29.11      29.17  
 19 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA                28.12      29.18  
 20 Macleod, Grayson S        13 SBSC-CA                28.81      29.23  
 21 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA                28.58      29.35  
 22 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA                29.27      29.41  
 23 Clarke, Vanessa           13 MSS-CA                 28.55      29.59  
 24 Xu, Rachel C              14 DALD-CA                28.78      29.92  
 25 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA                30.98      29.95  
 26 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA                29.58      29.98  
 27 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA                31.58      30.02  
 28 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA                29.31      30.10  
 28 Cusick, Sam L             14 PUMA-CA                29.23      30.10  
 30 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA                29.51      30.15  
 31 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA                29.35      30.17  
 32 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                30.61      30.40  
 33 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA                31.30      30.41  
 34 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA                29.81      30.71  
 35 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA                31.16      30.93  
 36 Ramos, Vanessa M          14 LTA-CA                    NT      31.44  
 37 Pfister, Shelby R         13 Roadrunner-CC          32.01      31.68  
 38 Stabile, Katherine E      14 Roadrunner-CC        1:38.21      31.97  
 39 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA                34.29      32.00  
 40 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA                35.50      32.20  
 41 Benavides, Claire A       13 Roadrunner-CC             NT      32.31  
 42 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA                32.57      32.79  
 43 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA                37.27      34.53  
 44 Money, Abby E             14 PUMA-CA                34.07      34.59  
 45 Kamei, Lisa               13 SBSC-CA                   NT      34.90  
 46 Delgado, Monica A         13 CARP-CA                   NT      35.31  
 47 Flores Pina, Sofia        14 SBSC-CA                   NT      36.41  
 48 Lloyd, Payton B           14 CLSS-CA                   NT      36.89  
 49 Vance, Vanessa M          14 SBSC-CA                   NT      37.27  
 50 Vincent, Jasmine L        13 LTA-CA                    NT      38.48  
 -- Lechner-Hill, Eva         13 BUEN-CA                31.35        DFS  
 -- Salazar, Kathryn N        13 BUEN-CA                30.17         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA                54.40      55.75  
       27.10    55.75                                                      
  2 Kelly, Laura J            13 CLSS-CA                59.13      59.16  
       28.83    59.16                                                      
  3 Bell, Leighton H          14 SBSC-CA              1:02.03      59.46  
       29.08    59.46                                                      
  4 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                58.37      59.76  
       28.59    59.76                                                      
  5 Horaska, Isabel E         13 Roadrunner-CC          57.46    1:00.10  
       28.91  1:00.10                                                      
  6 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                59.59    1:00.14  
       28.62  1:00.14                                                      
  7 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              1:01.45    1:00.36  
       29.38  1:00.36                                                      
  8 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA                59.52    1:01.04  
       29.20  1:01.04                                                      
  9 Steele, Keegan R          14 SBSC-CA              1:05.54    1:01.20  
       29.56  1:01.20                                                      
 10 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA              1:00.63    1:01.51  
       29.58  1:01.51                                                      
 11 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              1:02.89    1:01.93  
       29.87  1:01.93                                                      
 12 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:01.94  
       29.62  1:01.94                                                      
 13 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              1:05.82    1:02.60  
       29.61  1:02.60                                                      
 14 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA                 59.43    1:02.96  
       30.48  1:02.96                                                      
 15 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA              1:03.00    1:03.01  
       30.31  1:03.01                                                      
 16 Kim, Elisa H              13 CLSS-CA              1:01.93    1:03.28  
       30.69  1:03.28                                                      
 17 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA               1:00.81    1:03.50  
       30.46  1:03.50                                                      
 18 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              1:04.15    1:03.53  
       30.11  1:03.53                                                      
 19 Macleod, Grayson S        13 SBSC-CA              1:02.64    1:03.73  
       30.31  1:03.73                                                      
 20 Nunley, Charley G         14 Un-Rr-CC             1:03.02    1:03.90  
       30.44  1:03.90                                                      
 21 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:04.08    1:04.35  
       31.98  1:04.35                                                      
 22 Taitai, Morea M           13 CIA-CA                    NT    1:04.51  
       31.56  1:04.51                                                      
 23 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA              1:11.05    1:05.51  
       31.00  1:05.51                                                      
 24 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:04.14    1:05.66  
       31.02  1:05.66                                                      
 25 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               1:04.12    1:05.89  
       31.65  1:05.89                                                      
 26 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              1:06.16    1:05.91  
       31.77  1:05.91                                                      
 27 Classen, Taylor J         13 CARP-CA              1:07.05    1:06.34  
       31.44  1:06.34                                                      
 28 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              1:03.22    1:06.39  
       32.21  1:06.39                                                      
 29 Ramos, Vanessa M          14 LTA-CA                    NT    1:08.03  
       33.32  1:08.03                                                      
 30 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              1:10.85    1:08.70  
       33.57  1:08.70                                                      
 31 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA              1:08.74    1:08.79  
       33.55  1:08.79                                                      
 32 Krumian, Nyrie N          13 CLSS-CA              1:09.79    1:08.94  
       32.96  1:08.94                                                      
 33 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA              1:07.46    1:09.17  
       33.64  1:09.17                                                      
 34 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA              1:13.62    1:10.76  
       33.43  1:10.76                                                      
 35 Davenport, Olivia M       14 SBSC-CA              1:14.05    1:10.88  
       34.88  1:10.88                                                      
 36 Benavides, Claire A       13 Roadrunner-CC        1:12.39    1:11.53  
 36 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA              1:15.18    1:11.53  
       34.45  1:11.53                                                      
 38 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              1:18.16    1:16.14  
       36.33  1:16.14                                                      
 39 Money, Abby E             14 PUMA-CA              1:14.10    1:17.05  
       36.42  1:17.05                                                      
 40 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA              1:21.06    1:17.63  
       36.09  1:17.63                                                      
 41 Paty, Brennan S           13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:17.68  
       37.31  1:17.68                                                      
 42 Vance, Vanessa M          14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:20.75  
       37.60  1:20.75                                                      
 43 Lloyd, Payton B           14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:22.42  
       37.87  1:22.42                                                      
 44 Juricek, Valentina D      13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:23.47  
       39.04  1:23.47                                                      
 45 Vincent, Jasmine L        13 LTA-CA                    NT    1:29.93  
       42.05  1:29.93                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              1:57.17    2:01.17  
       28.06    58.51  1:29.95  2:01.17                                    
  2 Horaska, Isabel E         13 Roadrunner-CC        2:05.06    2:03.61  
       29.62  1:00.49  1:32.04  2:03.61                                    
  3 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              2:00.08    2:05.55  
       28.80  1:00.50  1:33.00  2:05.55                                    
  4 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:02.32    2:06.52  
       28.99  1:01.51  1:34.39  2:06.52                                    
  5 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              2:06.96    2:06.82  
       30.11  1:02.19  1:34.61  2:06.82                                    
  6 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              2:10.02    2:07.24  
       30.13  1:02.54  1:35.45  2:07.24                                    
  7 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA              2:01.69    2:08.22  
       29.30  1:01.63  1:34.92  2:08.22                                    
  8 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              2:09.77    2:11.64  
       30.08  1:03.33  1:37.58  2:11.64                                    
  9 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              2:20.83    2:12.66  
       30.29  1:04.33  1:39.15  2:12.66                                    
 10 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA              2:18.80    2:13.35  
       31.58  1:06.04  1:40.09  2:13.35                                    
 11 Steele, Keegan R          14 SBSC-CA              2:19.50    2:14.29  
       30.92  1:05.15  1:40.16  2:14.29                                    
 12 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              2:12.12    2:14.47  
       31.10  1:04.71  1:39.62  2:14.47                                    
 13 Bell, Leighton H          14 SBSC-CA              2:16.79    2:14.97  
       30.49  1:04.58  1:40.10  2:14.97                                    
 14 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              2:21.09    2:15.01  
       30.81  1:05.14  1:40.95  2:15.01                                    
 15 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              2:18.48    2:15.02  
       31.82  1:06.59  1:41.42  2:15.02                                    
 16 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              2:16.59    2:15.20  
       31.09  1:05.34  1:40.71  2:15.20                                    
 17 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA               2:13.23    2:15.86  
       30.51  1:04.54  1:39.70  2:15.86                                    
 18 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA              2:10.88    2:16.76  
       30.56  1:04.63  1:40.80  2:16.76                                    
 19 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              2:10.46    2:17.13  
       29.72  1:03.15  1:39.23  2:17.13                                    
 20 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              2:19.15    2:17.29  
       32.45  1:07.31  1:42.68  2:17.29                                    
 21 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              2:21.43    2:17.43  
       31.38  1:06.76  1:42.56  2:17.43                                    
 22 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              2:19.77    2:19.09  
       31.74  1:06.65  1:42.75  2:19.09                                    
 23 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA              2:37.34    2:19.66  
       32.55  1:07.90  1:44.37  2:19.66                                    
 24 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              2:23.16    2:21.73  
       33.70  1:09.66  1:46.33  2:21.73                                    
 25 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              2:16.76    2:22.07  
       32.84  1:09.31  1:46.82  2:22.07                                    
 26 Lechner-Hill, Eva         13 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:23.57  
       33.07  1:10.68  1:48.71  2:23.57                                    
 27 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              2:16.44    2:24.08  
       33.56  1:10.55  1:47.47  2:24.08                                    
 28 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA              2:27.66    2:24.65  
       32.82  1:09.53  1:47.47  2:24.65                                    
 29 Xu, Rachel C              14 DALD-CA              2:16.65    2:25.19  
       32.55  1:09.16  1:48.20  2:25.19                                    
 30 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              2:32.60    2:25.47  
       34.57  1:11.97  1:48.89  2:25.47                                    
 31 Clarke, Vanessa           13 MSS-CA               2:22.23    2:25.54  
       32.88  1:09.29  1:47.40  2:25.54                                    
 32 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                   NT    2:28.12  
       34.25  1:12.51  1:52.15  2:28.12                                    
 33 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA               2:30.50    2:28.62  
       33.29  1:09.84  1:49.63  2:28.62                                    
 34 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:29.19  
       32.77  1:10.30  1:50.91  2:29.19                                    
 35 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              2:32.81    2:32.35  
       36.41  1:15.96  1:54.61  2:32.35                                    
 36 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:32.36  
       35.26  1:13.54  1:53.92  2:32.36                                    
 37 Ramos, Vanessa M          14 LTA-CA                    NT    2:34.96  
       35.02  1:13.56  1:54.59  2:34.96                                    
 38 Pfister, Shelby R         13 Roadrunner-CC        2:49.50    2:40.46  
       34.85  1:15.48  1:59.96  2:40.46                                    
 39 Money, Abby E             14 PUMA-CA              2:44.94    2:46.57  
       37.06  1:19.54  2:04.11  2:46.57                                    
 40 Delgado, Monica A         13 CARP-CA                   NT    2:52.34  
       39.49  1:24.39  2:10.31  2:52.34                                    
 41 Vincent, Jasmine L        13 LTA-CA                    NT    3:21.86  
       42.25  1:31.87  3:21.86                                             
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              5:18.09    5:36.23  
       30.95  1:04.70  1:39.33  2:13.49  2:48.21  3:22.50  3:56.24  4:29.58
     5:03.36  5:36.23                                                      
  2 Taber, Paige E            13 Roadrunner-CC        5:15.03    5:37.26  
       30.57  1:04.88  1:39.82  2:14.78  2:49.66  3:23.96  3:58.13  4:32.38
     5:05.57  5:37.26                                                      
  3 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              5:35.78    5:37.88  
       30.88  1:04.60  1:38.23  2:12.60  2:46.84  3:21.19  3:55.42  4:29.87
     5:04.38  5:37.88                                                      
  4 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              5:48.15    5:40.91  
       31.11  1:05.43  1:40.84  2:16.35  2:51.59  3:26.24  4:00.41  4:34.54
     5:08.05  5:40.91                                                      
  5 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              5:46.97    5:42.57  
       31.36  1:06.65  1:41.97  2:16.77  2:51.63  3:25.93  4:00.31  4:34.81
     5:09.05  5:42.57                                                      
  6 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              5:51.04    5:51.02  
       31.24  1:06.20  1:41.88  2:17.18  2:52.30  3:27.35  4:03.30  4:39.64
     5:15.53  5:51.02                                                      
  7 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              6:13.66    5:56.16  
       32.35  1:08.60  1:45.44  2:22.14  2:58.04  3:34.00  4:10.31  4:46.03
     5:21.76  5:56.16                                                      
  8 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              6:17.35    5:57.15  
       33.35  1:10.27  1:47.59  2:24.64  3:00.10  3:35.61  4:10.80  4:46.93
     5:23.00  5:57.15                                                      
  9 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              6:07.79    6:01.33  
       32.02  1:07.48  1:43.73  2:20.64  2:57.79  3:34.62  4:11.49  4:48.88
     5:26.18  6:01.33                                                      
 10 Kim, Elisa H              13 CLSS-CA              6:03.92    6:03.03  
       32.07  1:07.55  1:43.67  2:20.48  2:57.67  3:35.10  4:12.55  4:49.79
     5:27.00  6:03.03                                                      
 11 Macleod, Grayson S        13 SBSC-CA              6:25.33    6:07.92  
       32.10  1:07.63  1:44.14  2:20.86  2:58.01  3:35.53  4:14.10  4:52.68
     5:31.14  6:07.92                                                      
 12 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              6:09.25    6:12.88  
       32.83  1:08.54  1:45.49  2:23.31  3:01.25  3:38.83  4:18.03  4:56.44
     5:35.14  6:12.88                                                      
 13 Taitai, Morea M           13 CIA-CA                    NT    6:14.26  
       34.76  1:13.62  1:50.57  2:28.95  3:06.32  3:43.27  4:20.92  4:58.88
     5:37.54  6:14.26                                                      
 14 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              6:49.17    6:14.63  
       34.37  1:12.40  1:50.45  2:29.10  3:07.56  3:45.83  4:23.57  5:01.22
     5:38.82  6:14.63                                                      
 15 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              6:22.16    6:21.37  
       35.23  1:13.24  1:52.02  2:31.28  3:10.33  3:49.31  4:28.20  5:07.36
     5:45.73  6:21.37                                                      
 16 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA              6:15.17    6:21.59  
       32.52  1:09.32  1:47.90  2:27.25  3:06.30  3:45.74  4:25.14  5:04.90
     5:44.33  6:21.59                                                      
 17 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              6:03.71    6:26.02  
       34.20  1:12.30  1:52.21  2:32.32  3:11.59  3:51.59  4:30.98  5:10.93
     5:49.10  6:26.02                                                      
 18 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               6:31.28    6:35.34  
       35.51  1:14.82  1:55.03  2:35.33  3:14.67  3:55.68  4:37.13  5:17.89
     5:58.27  6:35.34                                                      
 19 Ramos, Vanessa M          14 LTA-CA                    NT    7:12.67  
       35.19  1:14.74  1:56.87  2:40.94  3:26.13  4:12.33  4:58.52  5:44.22
     6:30.00  7:12.67                                                      
 -- Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA               6:03.34        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              1:02.22    1:01.47  
       29.95  1:01.47                                                      
  2 Horaska, Isabel E         13 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.60    1:04.66  
       31.93  1:04.66                                                      
  3 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              1:03.66    1:06.17  
       32.74  1:06.17                                                      
  4 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              1:12.51    1:07.92  
       32.66  1:07.92                                                      
  5 Kelly, Laura J            13 CLSS-CA              1:07.74    1:08.01  
       33.36  1:08.01                                                      
  6 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA              1:08.32    1:08.30  
       33.82  1:08.30                                                      
  7 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              1:07.94    1:08.60  
       34.00  1:08.60                                                      
  8 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              1:08.20    1:08.78  
       33.71  1:08.78                                                      
  9 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              1:11.68    1:09.55  
       34.19  1:09.55                                                      
 10 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              1:08.54    1:11.78  
 11 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              1:12.50    1:12.62  
       35.58  1:12.62                                                      
 12 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA              1:18.12    1:13.81  
       34.96  1:13.81                                                      
 13 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              1:26.66    1:15.04  
       36.58  1:15.04                                                      
 14 Steele, Keegan R          14 SBSC-CA              1:15.11    1:15.67  
       36.75  1:15.67                                                      
 15 Classen, Taylor J         13 CARP-CA              1:14.50    1:16.89  
       36.74  1:16.89                                                      
 16 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              1:20.35    1:20.69  
       39.61  1:20.69                                                      
 17 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA               1:15.44    1:21.22  
       39.95  1:21.22                                                      
 18 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              1:25.70    1:22.51  
 19 Ramos, Vanessa M          14 LTA-CA                    NT    1:23.27  
 20 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA              1:20.12    1:23.42  
       40.82  1:23.42                                                      
 21 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA              1:22.11    1:24.27  
       41.64  1:24.27                                                      
 22 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA              1:27.75    1:29.94  
       43.44  1:29.94                                                      
 23 Vance, Vanessa M          14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:31.06  
 24 Paty, Brennan S           13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:32.32  
       43.12  1:32.32                                                      
 25 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:35.97  
 26 Money, Abby E             14 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:36.80  
       47.41  1:36.80                                                      
 -- Vincent, Jasmine L        13 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       57.21       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              2:13.22    2:13.03  
       30.87  1:04.35  1:39.06  2:13.03                                    
  2 Horaska, Isabel E         13 Roadrunner-CC        2:12.77    2:18.06  
       32.95  1:07.47  1:42.64  2:18.06                                    
  3 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:20.60    2:20.77  
       33.43  1:09.00  1:45.13  2:20.77                                    
  4 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              2:27.42    2:21.62  
       33.16  1:08.58  1:45.40  2:21.62                                    
  5 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:25.69    2:25.81  
       34.56  1:11.47  1:48.78  2:25.81                                    
  6 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              2:22.11    2:26.28  
       34.53  1:11.16  1:49.01  2:26.28                                    
  7 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              2:40.35    2:28.79  
       34.42  1:12.12  1:51.05  2:28.79                                    
  8 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              2:27.43    2:28.90  
       35.87  1:12.97  1:50.99  2:28.90                                    
  9 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              2:35.42    2:32.79  
       37.08  1:15.61  1:54.68  2:32.79                                    
 10 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:33.96  
       36.29  1:14.67  1:54.67  2:33.96                                    
 11 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              2:34.79    2:36.42  
       36.66  1:16.20  1:56.34  2:36.42                                    
 12 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              2:36.64    2:38.47  
       37.52  1:18.25  1:59.52  2:38.47                                    
 13 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:38.84  
       37.64  1:17.65  1:59.50  2:38.84                                    
 14 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:42.73  
       39.72  1:21.37  2:03.48  2:42.73                                    
 15 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA              2:50.16    2:42.74  
       37.59  1:19.40  2:01.70  2:42.74                                    
 16 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              2:39.18    2:43.01  
       38.33  1:20.50  2:02.79  2:43.01                                    
 17 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               2:49.79    2:46.01  
       39.04  1:20.48  2:04.14  2:46.01                                    
 18 Ramos, Vanessa M          14 LTA-CA                    NT    2:57.26  
       41.59  2:10.64  2:57.26                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:06.34    1:08.91  
       33.07  1:08.91                                                      
  2 Taber, Paige E            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:11.76    1:13.63  
       34.47  1:13.63                                                      
  3 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:13.65    1:14.68  
       35.66  1:14.68                                                      
  4 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA              1:15.61    1:15.03  
       35.83  1:15.03                                                      
  5 Nunley, Charley G         14 Un-Rr-CC             1:14.67    1:15.73  
       35.71  1:15.73                                                      
  6 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:15.77    1:17.12  
       36.31  1:17.12                                                      
  7 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              1:17.85    1:17.31  
       36.97  1:17.31                                                      
  8 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              1:17.23    1:17.61  
       37.21  1:17.61                                                      
  9 Horaska, Isabel E         13 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.40    1:18.66  
       37.29  1:18.66                                                      
 10 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              1:23.70    1:18.79  
       36.88  1:18.79                                                      
 11 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              1:22.41    1:18.96  
       38.44  1:18.96                                                      
 12 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA              1:22.14    1:19.19  
       37.07  1:19.19                                                      
 13 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              1:20.23    1:19.35  
       37.71  1:19.35                                                      
 14 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              1:21.12    1:19.66  
       37.91  1:19.66                                                      
 15 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:20.71    1:20.28  
       38.06  1:20.28                                                      
 16 Macleod, Grayson S        13 SBSC-CA              1:23.44    1:20.65  
       37.72  1:20.65                                                      
 17 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              1:19.74    1:21.10  
       38.45  1:21.10                                                      
 18 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA              1:26.71    1:21.93  
       38.69  1:21.93                                                      
 19 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              1:25.36    1:24.34  
       40.72  1:24.34                                                      
 20 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              1:30.21    1:24.47  
       40.13  1:24.47                                                      
 21 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              1:21.94    1:24.80  
       39.90  1:24.80                                                      
 22 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               1:23.57    1:25.01  
       40.17  1:25.01                                                      
 23 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              1:32.49    1:25.11  
       39.91  1:25.11                                                      
 24 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              1:23.48    1:25.14  
       39.93  1:25.14                                                      
 25 Xu, Rachel C              14 DALD-CA              1:26.09    1:25.52  
       40.03  1:25.52                                                      
 26 Cusick, Sam L             14 PUMA-CA              1:21.69    1:25.65  
       41.11  1:25.65                                                      
 27 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:27.11    1:26.01  
       41.70  1:26.01                                                      
 28 Clarke, Vanessa           13 MSS-CA               1:26.64    1:27.04  
       42.15  1:27.04                                                      
 29 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA              1:25.85    1:27.66  
       41.79  1:27.66                                                      
 30 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA              1:34.04    1:28.34  
       41.62  1:28.34                                                      
 31 Lechner-Hill, Eva         13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:28.66  
       41.37  1:28.66                                                      
 32 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA              1:34.34    1:30.40  
       42.98  1:30.40                                                      
 33 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:29.51    1:30.67  
       42.77  1:30.67                                                      
 34 Kamei, Lisa               13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:30.97  
       43.66  1:30.97                                                      
 35 Stabile, Katherine E      14 Roadrunner-CC          31.95    1:32.09  
       44.93  1:32.09                                                      
 36 Benavides, Claire A       13 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:34.28  
       43.82  1:34.28                                                      
 37 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA              1:40.98    1:34.51  
       44.97  1:34.51                                                      
 38 Pfister, Shelby R         13 Roadrunner-CC        1:38.06    1:36.00  
       46.23  1:36.00                                                      
 39 Lloyd, Payton B           14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:36.14  
       44.54  1:36.14                                                      
 40 Money, Abby E             14 PUMA-CA              1:32.93    1:37.06  
       45.34  1:37.06                                                      
 41 Vance, Vanessa M          14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:37.41  
       46.40  1:37.41                                                      
 42 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA              1:37.89    1:37.53  
       44.05  1:37.53                                                      
 43 Salazar, Kathryn N        13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:43.10  
       46.81  1:43.10                                                      
 -- Flores Pina, Sofia        14 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.21       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA              2:44.91    2:38.95  
       36.60  1:17.06  1:57.85  2:38.95                                    
  2 Nunley, Charley G         14 Un-Rr-CC             2:40.45    2:40.47  
       36.98  1:17.81  1:59.99  2:40.47                                    
  3 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              2:36.02    2:43.49  
       38.61  1:20.66  2:02.52  2:43.49                                    
  4 Kelly, Laura J            13 CLSS-CA              2:44.30    2:44.96  
       37.02  1:19.28  2:01.82  2:44.96                                    
  5 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              2:51.83    2:52.67  
       39.34  1:24.60  2:08.21  2:52.67                                    
  6 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:52.79    2:53.00  
       40.05  1:23.66  2:08.27  2:53.00                                    
  7 Macleod, Grayson S        13 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:54.30  
       38.96  1:22.94  2:08.33  2:54.30                                    
  8 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA                   NT    2:57.87  
       40.54  1:25.59  2:11.98  2:57.87                                    
  9 Bell, Leighton H          14 SBSC-CA              3:09.95    3:05.56  
       42.06  1:29.08  2:17.39  3:05.56                                    
 10 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               2:59.60    3:12.45  
       42.31  1:29.84  2:22.95  3:12.45                                    
 11 Krumian, Nyrie N          13 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:13.39  
       43.15  1:33.22  2:24.29  3:13.39                                    
 12 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:22.56  
       45.32  1:37.66  2:30.72  3:22.56                                    
 13 Money, Abby E             14 PUMA-CA              3:25.83    3:33.23  
       47.55  1:43.05  2:38.89  3:33.23                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taber, Paige E            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:01.98    1:04.68  
       29.76  1:04.68                                                      
  2 Kelly, Laura J            13 CLSS-CA              1:08.76    1:04.73  
       30.00  1:04.73                                                      
  3 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA              1:02.78    1:05.69  
       30.59  1:05.69                                                      
  4 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA              1:09.70    1:06.15  
       30.65  1:06.15                                                      
  5 Steele, Keegan R          14 SBSC-CA              1:08.25    1:07.20  
       30.75  1:07.20                                                      
  6 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:08.48    1:09.48  
       32.64  1:09.48                                                      
  7 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              1:06.26    1:09.61  
       31.99  1:09.61                                                      
  7 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA              1:15.00    1:09.61  
       32.49  1:09.61                                                      
  9 Taitai, Morea M           13 CIA-CA                    NT    1:10.59  
       33.45  1:10.59                                                      
 10 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              1:10.64    1:12.15  
       33.09  1:12.15                                                      
 11 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              1:05.60    1:12.80  
       33.38  1:12.80                                                      
 12 Horaska, Isabel E         13 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.85    1:14.06  
       33.94  1:14.06                                                      
 13 Classen, Taylor J         13 CARP-CA              1:16.53    1:15.65  
       33.91  1:15.65                                                      
 14 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              1:18.55    1:17.74  
       36.57  1:17.74                                                      
 14 Krumian, Nyrie N          13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:17.74  
       33.94  1:17.74                                                      
 16 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:19.59  
       35.27  1:19.59                                                      
 17 Kim, Elisa H              13 CLSS-CA              1:20.18    1:21.81  
       36.93  1:21.81                                                      
 18 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:22.27  
       36.20  1:22.27                                                      
 19 Davenport, Olivia M       14 SBSC-CA              1:24.81    1:22.77  
       36.80  1:22.77                                                      
 20 Benavides, Claire A       13 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:32.07  
       36.42  1:32.07                                                      
 -- Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA              1:23.03         DQ  
       37.88       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              2:27.75    2:28.27  
       32.59  1:11.42  1:49.95  2:28.27                                    
  2 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              2:51.82    2:31.64  
       32.76  1:10.44  1:49.66  2:31.64                                    
  3 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:41.63    2:37.40  
       33.41  1:12.11  1:54.88  2:37.40                                    
  4 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              2:33.76    2:43.60  
       34.35  1:14.71  1:59.20  2:43.60                                    
  5 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA                    NT    2:49.86  
       35.01  1:19.02  2:03.36  2:49.86                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              1:04.00    1:02.83  
       28.97  1:02.83                                                      
  2 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              1:07.56    1:08.31  
       31.73  1:08.31                                                      
  3 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA              1:13.43    1:10.90  
       32.47  1:10.90                                                      
  4 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              1:13.59    1:10.94  
       32.31  1:10.94                                                      
  5 Nunley, Charley G         14 Un-Rr-CC             1:12.90    1:11.21  
       34.25  1:11.21                                                      
  6 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              1:11.80    1:11.37  
       33.25  1:11.37                                                      
  7 Xu, Rachel C              14 DALD-CA              1:11.00    1:13.25  
     1:13.44  1:13.25                                                      
  8 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              1:12.80    1:13.61  
       35.35  1:13.61                                                      
  9 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:13.95  
       34.41  1:13.95                                                      
 10 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              1:16.12    1:14.34  
       35.86  1:14.34                                                      
 11 Bell, Leighton H          14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:14.39  
       35.42  1:14.39                                                      
 12 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              1:15.13    1:14.40  
       35.36  1:14.40                                                      
 13 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:14.74    1:15.18  
       35.21  1:15.18                                                      
 14 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              1:14.33    1:15.69  
       36.67  1:15.69                                                      
 15 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA               1:18.62    1:15.99  
       35.66  1:15.99                                                      
 16 Cusick, Sam L             14 PUMA-CA              1:15.52    1:17.08  
       37.90  1:17.08                                                      
 17 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA               1:21.59    1:17.77  
       37.96  1:17.77                                                      
 18 Clarke, Vanessa           13 MSS-CA               1:16.57    1:17.83  
       37.43  1:17.83                                                      
 19 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:17.85  
       35.36  1:17.85                                                      
 20 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA              1:21.28    1:18.55  
       38.33  1:18.55                                                      
 21 Pfister, Shelby R         13 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.56    1:22.44  
       38.80  1:22.44                                                      
 22 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA              1:21.33    1:22.61  
       38.32  1:22.61                                                      
 23 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA              1:22.84    1:22.64  
       38.57  1:22.64                                                      
 24 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:21.02    1:22.84  
       37.19  1:22.84                                                      
 25 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:23.56  
       38.17  1:23.56                                                      
 26 Money, Abby E             14 PUMA-CA              1:29.48    1:28.88  
       45.03  1:28.88                                                      
 27 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA              1:37.84    1:29.33  
       43.51  1:29.33                                                      
 28 Delgado, Monica A         13 CARP-CA              1:34.17    1:32.50  
       43.39  1:32.50                                                      
 -- Vincent, Jasmine L        13 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       49.65       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              2:14.05    2:15.62  
       30.62  1:04.87  1:44.77  2:15.62                                    
  2 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA              2:21.64    2:21.74  
       30.79  1:07.32  1:47.73  2:21.74                                    
  3 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              2:22.45    2:22.10  
       30.74  1:06.51  1:48.23  2:22.10                                    
  4 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              2:16.21    2:22.15  
       30.89  1:07.93  1:49.71  2:22.15                                    
  5 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:23.06    2:24.70  
       31.62  1:07.92  1:51.22  2:24.70                                    
  6 Horaska, Isabel E         13 Roadrunner-CC        2:25.66    2:26.03  
       34.13  1:08.70  1:53.61  2:26.03                                    
  7 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA              2:33.36    2:26.56  
       31.95  1:09.47  1:51.09  2:26.56                                    
  8 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              2:46.74    2:31.49  
       31.64  1:10.47  1:57.31  2:31.49                                    
  9 Nunley, Charley G         14 Un-Rr-CC             2:33.14    2:32.02  
       34.67  1:14.36  1:56.20  2:32.02                                    
 10 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              2:33.63    2:32.89  
       32.17  1:09.68  1:57.17  2:32.89                                    
 11 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:33.29    2:33.79  
       32.34  1:13.31  1:57.23  2:33.79                                    
 12 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              2:37.19    2:35.78  
       35.79  1:17.12  1:59.95  2:35.78                                    
 13 Bell, Leighton H          14 SBSC-CA              2:42.83    2:35.89  
       33.53  1:15.10  2:01.51  2:35.89                                    
 14 Taitai, Morea M           13 CIA-CA                    NT    2:36.26  
       32.53  1:14.89  2:01.02  2:36.26                                    
 15 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               2:33.95    2:38.06  
       32.79  1:14.18  2:02.20  2:38.06                                    
 16 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              2:41.98    2:40.18  
       33.27  1:14.84  2:03.72  2:40.18                                    
 17 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              2:45.97    2:40.94  
       36.44  1:17.40  2:03.63  2:40.94                                    
 18 Kim, Elisa H              13 CLSS-CA              2:42.16    2:42.51  
       36.31  1:17.94  2:06.47  2:42.51                                    
 19 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA               2:39.24    2:44.12  
       37.21  1:19.52  2:08.40  2:44.12                                    
 20 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA              2:49.03    2:44.63  
       34.90  1:17.89  2:08.59  2:44.63                                    
 21 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:07.01  
       42.67  1:32.89  2:24.75  3:07.01                                    
 22 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA                   NT    3:08.87  
       40.12  1:26.56  2:25.06  3:08.87                                    
 23 Money, Abby E             14 PUMA-CA              3:20.37    3:10.82  
       47.56  1:36.81  2:28.70  3:10.82                                    
 24 Paty, Brennan S           13 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:30.13  
       43.47  1:35.72  2:39.29  3:30.13                                    
 25 Vincent, Jasmine L        13 LTA-CA                    NT    4:06.02  
       49.51  1:52.34  3:07.08  4:06.02                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              4:54.87    4:57.39  
       31.49  1:08.92  1:48.08  2:27.20  3:07.91  3:48.73  4:24.07  4:57.39
  2 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              4:57.45    4:57.64  
       31.89  1:09.06  1:46.12  2:22.28  3:05.11  3:49.16  4:24.15  4:57.64
  3 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              5:07.32    4:58.48  
       33.00  1:10.54  1:48.18  2:24.97  3:07.46  3:50.65  4:25.10  4:58.48
  4 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              5:08.90    4:58.60  
       31.17  1:07.59  1:46.82  2:25.87  3:09.13  3:52.45  4:27.27  4:58.60
  5 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              5:00.45    5:01.23  
       32.99  1:08.82  1:47.96  2:26.84  3:09.60  3:51.67  4:26.46  5:01.23
  6 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              4:59.45    5:04.09  
       33.32  1:11.70  1:49.54  2:28.56  3:11.76  3:56.12  4:30.32  5:04.09
  7 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              5:15.78    5:07.01  
       32.93  1:11.56  1:49.83  2:28.55  3:14.19  4:00.46  4:34.56  5:07.01
  8 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA              5:22.20    5:07.25  
       34.39  1:13.97  1:54.03  2:33.30  3:15.08  3:56.51  4:32.66  5:07.25
  9 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              4:59.73    5:09.27  
       32.96  1:10.71  1:51.58  2:31.37  3:16.83  4:02.10  4:35.72  5:09.27
 10 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              5:18.91    5:09.79  
       33.80  1:14.58  1:54.96  2:34.06  3:17.74  4:02.70  4:36.89  5:09.79
 11 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              5:46.64    5:15.83  
       34.12  1:14.53  1:53.30  2:32.80  3:18.81  4:06.66  4:41.56  5:15.83
 12 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              5:06.12    5:21.43  
       34.17  1:16.35  1:58.95  2:40.11  3:24.57  4:10.07  4:46.70  5:21.43
 13 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              5:42.40    5:23.19  
       37.37  1:20.80  2:02.22  2:43.01  3:26.85  4:11.41  4:48.27  5:23.19
 14 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA                   NT    5:24.46  
       33.36  1:12.06  1:55.57  2:37.73  3:22.42  4:07.42  4:45.97  5:24.46
 15 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              6:03.57    5:29.10  
       36.62  1:19.16  2:02.29  2:43.26  3:29.02  4:14.57  4:52.92  5:29.10
 16 Macleod, Grayson S        13 SBSC-CA              5:45.41    5:33.69  
       34.87  1:17.60  2:02.09  2:45.25  3:32.26  4:20.18  4:57.62  5:33.69
 17 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              5:47.54    5:35.28  
       34.83  1:13.04  1:54.69  2:35.19  3:28.05  4:22.17  4:59.01  5:35.28
 18 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              5:57.10    5:42.14  
       36.36  1:19.15  2:04.80  2:48.42  3:38.12  4:28.29  5:05.43  5:42.14
 19 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               5:52.51    5:46.21  
       35.42  1:21.01  2:05.95  2:48.60  3:38.11  4:28.49  5:08.32  5:46.21
 -- Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA              5:44.52         DQ  
       36.47  1:24.80  2:10.17  2:51.50  3:42.04  4:33.62  5:12.44       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:50.63    1:49.18  
     1) Loewe, Emma E 14                2) Sysavath, Kaitlin P 14         
     3) Carstens, Brenna E 14           4) Beahan, Anna M 13              
       27.14    54.98  1:23.04  1:49.18                                    
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:51.32    1:52.02  
     1) Woodhouse, Holly A 14           2) Bell, Leighton H 14            
     3) Macleod, Grayson S 13           4) Schuoler, Sabryna A 13         
       25.99    53.67  1:22.43  1:52.02                                    
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:57.89    1:54.27  
     1) Graham, Brynn J 13              2) Stretz, Makenna D 13           
     3) Steele, Keegan R 14             4) Cummings, Angelina C 13        
       28.16    56.98  1:26.08  1:54.27                                    
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   2:13.00    2:03.25  
     1) Sandel, Mackenzie R 13          2) Song, Hannah E 14              
     3) King, Shaina M 14               4) Ball, Tiffany N 13             
       29.16    59.18  1:30.15  2:03.25                                    
 -- Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:59.00         DQ  
     1) James, Kierah L 14              2) Arreguin, Katie N 13           
     3) Ramos, Vanessa M 14             4) Settje, Ryann G 14             
       29.58  1:07.61  1:28.48       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:04.66    2:02.98  
     1) Cummings, Angelina C 13         2) Graham, Brynn J 13             
     3) Stretz, Makenna D 13            4) Woodhouse, Holly A 14          
       30.44  1:06.70  1:37.69  2:02.98                                    
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:13.80    2:16.19  
     1) Schuoler, Sabryna A 13          2) Sandel, Mackenzie R 13         
     3) Macleod, Grayson S 13           4) Bell, Leighton H 14            
       37.63  1:15.59  1:48.93  2:16.19                                    
  3 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:15.00    2:21.65  
     1) Settje, Ryann G 14              2) Arreguin, Katie N 13           
     3) James, Kierah L 14              4) Ramos, Vanessa M 14            
       36.62  1:19.66  1:50.80  2:21.65                                    
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:03.50         DQ  
     1) Sysavath, Kaitlin P 14          2) Beahan, Anna M 13              
     3) Carstens, Brenna E 14           4) Loewe, Emma E 14               
       31.95  1:25.18  1:42.53       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Slaytynn P       16 Roadrunner-CC          24.15      25.41  
  2 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA                24.51      25.63  
  3 Lewis, Payton N           16 Roadrunner-CC             NT      26.21  
  4 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR-CA                26.12      26.36  
  5 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                26.49      26.66  
  6 Yasukochi, Sydney A       16 Roadrunner-CC          25.74      26.79  
  7 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA                25.85      26.85  
  8 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA                25.42      26.87  
  9 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA                28.59      26.94  
 10 Saguros, Delanee G        15 Un-Cany-CA                NT      27.16  
 11 Mauldin, Chloe K          16 Roadrunner-CC          26.40      27.20  
 12 Cusick, Sydney R          16 PUMA-CA                26.51      27.68  
 13 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA                27.07      27.81  
 14 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA                26.50      28.15  
 15 Wood, Rachel M            15 PUMA-CA                28.04      28.32  
 16 Rous, Caroline J          15 Roadrunner-CC          27.56      28.45  
 17 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA                26.73      28.51  
 18 Blodorn, Sylvia C         15 Roadrunner-CC          27.36      28.60  
 19 Boton, Sophia L           16 RTLR-CA                27.69      28.81  
 20 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA                27.85      28.83  
 21 Chan, Jackie M            16 SBSC-CA                28.45      28.89  
 22 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA                27.79      29.02  
 23 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA                29.04      29.09  
 24 Puettmann, Megan L        15 CANY-CA                   NT      29.11  
 25 Centeno, Sara E           17 CIA-CA                 28.43      29.20  
 26 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA                29.27      29.59  
 27 Osorio, Amanda V          16 CANY-CA                29.93      29.62  
 28 Friedman, Brooke M        16 CANY-CA                29.05      29.94  
 29 Browne, Isabella M        15 CANY-CA                30.06      29.98  
 30 Kost, Alexis M            16 BUEN-CA                   NT      30.21  
 31 Markiewicz, Sofia S       16 SBSC-CA                31.24      30.28  
 32 King, Kaylene J           16 SBSC-CA                32.70      30.34  
 33 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     15 CANY-CA                31.72      30.94  
 34 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA                32.29      31.60  
 35 Abshire, Kayanna H        16 Roadrunner-CC          30.85      31.64  
 36 Reilly, Roux G            15 BUEN-CA                32.86      33.46  
 37 Himburg, Evelyn G         15 MSS-CA                 31.97      34.73  
 38 Nilsen, Leigh N           16 CANY-CA                35.78      35.78  
 39 Peterson, Isabella G      16 Un-Clss-CA             37.52      35.96  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                53.91      54.67  
       26.65    54.67                                                      
  2 Simpson, Slaytynn P       16 Roadrunner-CC          54.07      54.85  
       26.06    54.85                                                      
  3 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA                56.86      56.29  
       27.30    56.29                                                      
  4 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA                55.80      58.59  
       28.03    58.59                                                      
  5 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA              1:01.13      58.90  
       28.08    58.90                                                      
  6 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA                58.19      59.06  
       28.31    59.06                                                      
  7 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                57.79      59.14  
       28.50    59.14                                                      
  8 Lewis, Payton N           16 Roadrunner-CC             NT      59.17  
       27.75    59.17                                                      
  9 Mauldin, Chloe K          16 Roadrunner-CC          57.30      59.61  
       28.42    59.61                                                      
 10 Becerra, Erica C          16 SBSC-CA              1:00.54      59.80  
       29.28    59.80                                                      
 11 Palmares, Kaylee L        15 CIA-CA                    NT    1:00.31  
       28.39  1:00.31                                                      
 12 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              1:01.15    1:01.14  
       29.93  1:01.14                                                      
 13 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              1:02.80    1:01.55  
       29.56  1:01.55                                                      
 14 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA              1:00.00    1:01.77  
       29.35  1:01.77                                                      
 15 Rous, Caroline J          15 Roadrunner-CC          59.54    1:02.30  
       30.66  1:02.30                                                      
 16 Pritchett, Elizabeth A    16 SBSC-CA              1:00.54    1:02.86  
       30.27  1:02.86                                                      
 17 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA               1:02.48    1:03.16  
       29.76  1:03.16                                                      
 18 Wood, Rachel M            15 PUMA-CA              1:02.16    1:03.27  
       30.25  1:03.27                                                      
 19 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA                58.73    1:03.75  
       30.12  1:03.75                                                      
 20 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA              1:03.49    1:04.58  
       31.09  1:04.58                                                      
 21 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              1:05.61    1:05.83  
       31.45  1:05.83                                                      
 22 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA              1:04.29    1:05.85  
       31.63  1:05.85                                                      
 23 King, Kaylene J           16 SBSC-CA              1:06.50    1:06.00  
       32.15  1:06.00                                                      
 24 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA              1:07.10    1:06.26  
 25 Flint, Makayla R          15 SBSC-CA              1:06.69    1:07.05  
       32.07  1:07.05                                                      
 26 Abshire, Kayanna H        16 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.75    1:07.92  
       32.05  1:07.92                                                      
 27 Kafeyan, Julia L          15 LTA-CA               1:14.45    1:13.01  
       36.21  1:13.01                                                      
 28 Himburg, Evelyn G         15 MSS-CA               1:11.97    1:25.11  
       39.96  1:25.11                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA              1:52.62    1:59.33  
       28.72    59.21  1:29.57  1:59.33                                    
  2 Simpson, Slaytynn P       16 Roadrunner-CC        1:55.88    1:59.66  
       27.53    57.66  1:28.37  1:59.66                                    
  3 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              1:57.51    2:00.37  
       27.29    57.66  1:29.07  2:00.37                                    
  4 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR-CA              2:01.15    2:03.16  
       28.87    59.99  1:31.39  2:03.16                                    
  5 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              2:07.95    2:04.81  
       29.19  1:01.06  1:33.16  2:04.81                                    
  6 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:01.02    2:05.70  
       29.08  1:00.72  1:33.57  2:05.70                                    
  7 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              2:05.37    2:06.03  
       30.06  1:02.03  1:33.51  2:06.03                                    
  8 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              2:04.57    2:06.69  
       29.32  1:01.09  1:34.02  2:06.69                                    
  9 Becerra, Erica C          16 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:07.07  
       29.26  1:01.72  1:34.98  2:07.07                                    
 10 Mauldin, Chloe K          16 Roadrunner-CC        2:02.51    2:07.09  
       29.29  1:01.34  1:34.17  2:07.09                                    
 11 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              2:08.06    2:08.41  
       30.26  1:02.95  1:36.17  2:08.41                                    
 12 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              2:12.07    2:10.36  
       30.00  1:03.27  1:36.91  2:10.36                                    
 13 Cusick, Sydney R          16 PUMA-CA              2:03.78    2:12.62  
       31.17  1:04.98  1:39.03  2:12.62                                    
 14 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              2:01.32    2:13.60  
       29.84  1:04.02  1:38.72  2:13.60                                    
 15 Lewis, Payton N           16 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:14.36  
       29.16  1:02.35  1:38.27  2:14.36                                    
 16 Saguros, Delanee G        15 Un-Cany-CA                NT    2:14.39  
       30.39  1:03.81  1:38.49  2:14.39                                    
 17 Blodorn, Sylvia C         15 Roadrunner-CC        2:09.37    2:14.43  
       30.32  1:03.92  1:39.26  2:14.43                                    
 18 Nilsen, Leigh N           16 CANY-CA              3:01.41    2:18.47  
       41.14  1:29.03  2:18.52  2:18.47                                    
 19 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA              2:06.28    2:18.72  
       31.61  1:06.75  1:43.10  2:18.72                                    
 20 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              2:20.98    2:18.85  
       31.75  1:06.71  1:42.73  2:18.85                                    
 21 Centeno, Sara E           17 CIA-CA               2:18.30    2:19.72  
       31.14  1:06.05  1:43.07  2:19.72                                    
 22 King, Kaylene J           16 SBSC-CA              2:25.32    2:22.08  
       32.28  1:07.44  1:44.76  2:22.08                                    
 23 Puettmann, Megan L        15 CANY-CA                   NT    2:22.48  
       32.36  1:08.83  1:46.17  2:22.48                                    
 24 Chan, Jackie M            16 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:22.77  
       31.34  1:06.65  1:44.46  2:22.77                                    
 25 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA              2:27.53    2:23.09  
       31.96  1:07.90  1:45.61  2:23.09                                    
 26 Kost, Alexis M            16 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:28.04  
       33.05  1:11.40  1:50.34  2:28.04                                    
 27 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA              2:22.54    2:29.02  
       33.52  1:10.37  1:49.66  2:29.02                                    
 28 Browne, Isabella M        15 CANY-CA              2:22.65    2:30.63  
       33.23  1:11.57  1:51.94  2:30.63                                    
 29 Abshire, Kayanna H        16 Roadrunner-CC        2:30.55    2:31.18  
       34.26  1:12.52  1:52.48  2:31.18                                    
 30 Himburg, Evelyn G         15 MSS-CA               2:33.96    2:39.32  
       34.68  1:14.61  1:56.78  2:39.32                                    
 31 Reilly, Roux G            15 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:41.32  
       36.63  1:18.30  1:59.72  2:41.32                                    
 32 Peterson, Isabella G      16 Un-Clss-CA           2:49.33    2:43.22  
       36.88  1:18.46  2:01.05  2:43.22                                    
 
Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              5:11.73    5:15.50  
       27.62    58.01  1:29.35  2:01.64  2:34.15  3:06.27  3:38.69  4:11.07
     4:43.62  5:15.50                                                      
  2 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              5:22.32    5:27.36  
       28.76  1:00.68  1:33.77  2:07.08  2:40.62  3:14.34  3:47.66  4:21.43
     4:54.64  5:27.36                                                      
  3 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              5:16.70    5:30.56  
       30.20  1:02.96  1:36.05  2:09.76  2:43.00  3:16.50  3:50.20  4:23.66
     4:57.08  5:30.56                                                      
  4 Yasukochi, Sydney A       16 Roadrunner-CC        5:17.51    5:33.56  
       30.46  1:03.81  1:37.43  2:11.42  2:45.40  3:19.43  3:53.49  4:27.25
     5:01.25  5:33.56                                                      
  5 Riggs, Alaina K           15 Roadrunner-CC        5:27.20    5:35.80  
       30.79  1:04.83  1:39.17  2:13.67  2:48.16  3:21.88  3:55.89  4:29.52
     5:03.50  5:35.80                                                      
  6 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              5:34.01    5:36.21  
       31.33  1:05.45  1:39.81  2:14.05  2:48.14  3:22.49  3:56.31  4:29.95
     5:03.39  5:36.21                                                      
  7 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              5:45.88    5:54.64  
       31.38  1:06.68  1:42.36  2:17.94  2:54.07  3:29.95  4:06.24  4:42.69
     5:19.25  5:54.64                                                      
  8 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA              5:32.39    5:58.07  
       32.43  1:07.44  1:43.26  2:18.82  2:55.22  3:32.06  4:09.15  4:46.19
     5:22.45  5:58.07                                                      
  9 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA              6:13.44    5:59.11  
       32.48  1:07.66  1:43.75  2:20.12  2:56.39  3:32.81  4:09.46  4:46.41
     5:23.28  5:59.11                                                      
 10 Abshire, Kayanna H        16 Roadrunner-CC        5:59.05    6:40.04  
       34.34  1:12.82  1:53.02  2:34.05  3:15.64  3:56.59  4:37.84  5:18.83
     6:00.05  6:40.04                                                      
 11 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA                   NT    6:42.41  
       35.14  1:15.81  1:54.54  2:34.82  3:16.10  3:56.97  4:38.92  5:21.29
     6:02.89  6:42.41                                                      
 12 Kost, Alexis M            16 BUEN-CA                   NT    6:46.59  
       35.25  1:14.19  1:55.66  2:37.72  3:20.07  4:02.54  4:44.69  5:26.40
     6:08.37  6:46.59                                                      
 13 Diaz, Katlyn A            15 PVST-CA                   NT    6:57.94  
       35.84  1:14.81  1:56.01  2:38.36  3:20.71  4:04.28  4:48.40  5:32.35
     6:16.73  6:57.94                                                      
 14 Kafeyan, Julia L          15 LTA-CA                    NT    7:33.80  
       40.36  1:24.70  2:11.53  2:58.07  3:45.51  4:32.44  5:19.17  6:06.67
     6:52.78  7:33.80                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA              1:03.44    1:04.81  
       31.64  1:04.81                                                      
  2 Lewis, Payton N           16 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:06.00  
       32.42  1:06.00                                                      
  3 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA              1:06.10    1:07.06  
       32.22  1:07.06                                                      
  4 Simpson, Slaytynn P       16 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.50    1:07.22  
       32.34  1:07.22                                                      
  5 Riggs, Alaina K           15 Roadrunner-CC        1:17.18    1:08.42  
       33.58  1:08.42                                                      
  6 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA               1:11.23    1:10.19  
  7 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              1:06.73    1:10.44  
       34.69  1:10.44                                                      
  8 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:06.24    1:10.50  
       34.44  1:10.50                                                      
  9 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              1:07.04    1:11.80  
       35.28  1:11.80                                                      
 10 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA              1:14.04    1:12.27  
       34.66  1:12.27                                                      
 11 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.53    1:12.54  
       35.75  1:12.54                                                      
 12 Markiewicz, Sofia S       16 SBSC-CA              1:12.32    1:12.83  
       34.99  1:12.83                                                      
 13 Mauldin, Chloe K          16 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.65    1:14.03  
       36.74  1:14.03                                                      
 14 Kafeyan, Julia L          15 LTA-CA               1:14.83    1:18.61  
       37.84  1:18.61                                                      
 15 Kost, Alexis M            16 BUEN-CA              1:17.56    1:19.23  
       39.06  1:19.23                                                      
 16 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA                   NT    1:23.72  
       40.13  1:23.72                                                      
 17 Himburg, Evelyn G         15 MSS-CA               1:39.50    1:42.36  
 -- King, Kaylene J           16 SBSC-CA              1:24.03         DQ  
       38.08       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA              2:08.97    2:11.88  
       32.11  1:04.82  1:38.34  2:11.88                                    
  2 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:13.43    2:15.06  
       31.99  1:05.74  1:40.54  2:15.06                                    
  3 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              2:21.38    2:18.39  
       32.88  1:06.96  1:42.62  2:18.39                                    
  4 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              2:22.81    2:28.43  
       36.16  1:13.94  1:51.96  2:28.43                                    
  5 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              2:25.04    2:29.28  
       36.30  1:13.81  1:51.36  2:29.28                                    
  6 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:29.91  
       36.16  1:14.36  1:52.49  2:29.91                                    
  7 Riggs, Alaina K           15 Roadrunner-CC        2:20.48    2:31.74  
       35.25  1:13.87  1:52.74  2:31.74                                    
  8 Boton, Sophia L           16 RTLR-CA              2:33.55    2:33.99  
       34.76  1:13.51  1:54.01  2:33.99                                    
  9 King, Kaylene J           16 SBSC-CA              2:40.07    2:39.39  
       38.24  1:18.27  1:59.53  2:39.39                                    
 -- Markiewicz, Sofia S       16 SBSC-CA              2:34.72         DQ  
       36.72  1:15.92       DQ                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.88    1:09.14  
       32.71  1:09.14                                                      
  2 Yasukochi, Sydney A       16 Roadrunner-CC        1:08.12    1:10.64  
       33.27  1:10.64                                                      
  3 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              1:08.23    1:11.75  
       33.76  1:11.75                                                      
  4 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              1:11.65    1:14.00  
       34.54  1:14.00                                                      
  5 Wood, Rachel M            15 PUMA-CA              1:12.99    1:14.37  
       35.71  1:14.37                                                      
  6 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              1:11.21    1:14.85  
       35.20  1:14.85                                                      
  7 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              1:14.37    1:15.97  
       35.62  1:15.97                                                      
  8 Mauldin, Chloe K          16 Roadrunner-CC        1:12.21    1:16.21  
       35.93  1:16.21                                                      
  9 Friedman, Brooke M        16 CANY-CA              1:15.27    1:16.71  
       36.24  1:16.71                                                      
 10 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:18.25    1:17.03  
       36.29  1:17.03                                                      
 11 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              1:15.25    1:18.82  
       36.21  1:18.82                                                      
 12 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA              1:22.51    1:22.89  
       39.16  1:22.89                                                      
 13 Blodorn, Sylvia C         15 Roadrunner-CC        1:19.07    1:23.12  
       39.14  1:23.12                                                      
 14 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA              1:24.24    1:23.90  
       39.74  1:23.90                                                      
 15 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     15 CANY-CA              1:28.71    1:26.53  
       42.04  1:26.53                                                      
 16 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA                   NT    1:26.74  
       40.88  1:26.74                                                      
 17 Osorio, Amanda V          16 CANY-CA              1:27.82    1:29.80  
       42.46  1:29.80                                                      
 18 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA              1:40.46    1:35.83  
       44.18  1:35.83                                                      
 19 Reilly, Roux G            15 BUEN-CA              1:34.34    1:36.52  
       44.91  1:36.52                                                      
 20 Himburg, Evelyn G         15 MSS-CA               1:37.60    1:39.12  
       47.11  1:39.12                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              2:32.26    2:36.77  
       36.69  1:16.64  1:57.21  2:36.77                                    
  2 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              2:36.00    2:37.75  
       35.57  1:16.43  1:57.35  2:37.75                                    
  3 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              2:31.73    2:38.31  
       35.43  1:16.25  1:57.24  2:38.31                                    
  4 Wood, Rachel M            15 PUMA-CA              2:36.95    2:40.76  
       37.33  1:18.23  1:59.64  2:40.76                                    
  5 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:46.66    2:41.07  
       36.21  1:17.07  1:58.96  2:41.07                                    
  6 Mauldin, Chloe K          16 Roadrunner-CC        2:44.41    2:44.08  
       37.83  1:19.63  2:01.86  2:44.08                                    
  7 Palmares, Kaylee L        15 CIA-CA                    NT    2:44.33  
       35.79  1:15.25  1:58.98  2:44.33                                    
  8 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              2:39.19    2:44.64  
       36.81  1:19.15  2:01.53  2:44.64                                    
  9 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA              3:03.89    2:59.94  
       42.52  1:27.33  2:14.23  2:59.94                                    
 10 Cederberg, Cate M         15 SBSC-CA              2:53.75    3:00.28  
       40.39  1:25.19  2:12.73  3:00.28                                    
 11 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              2:56.46    3:05.75  
       41.06  1:27.53  2:16.84  3:05.75                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Slaytynn P       16 Roadrunner-CC          57.39    1:00.28  
       27.46  1:00.28                                                      
  2 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA              1:03.25    1:03.14  
       29.14  1:03.14                                                      
  3 Becerra, Erica C          16 SBSC-CA              1:03.49    1:03.42  
       29.71  1:03.42                                                      
  4 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner-CC        1:00.09    1:04.33  
       29.69  1:04.33                                                      
  5 Pritchett, Elizabeth A    16 SBSC-CA              1:02.30    1:05.68  
       31.08  1:05.68                                                      
  6 Rous, Caroline J          15 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.57    1:05.90  
       31.16  1:05.90                                                      
  7 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              1:06.64    1:06.08  
       32.01  1:06.08                                                      
  8 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:03.45    1:06.11  
       30.53  1:06.11                                                      
  9 Flint, Makayla R          15 SBSC-CA              1:05.50    1:07.88  
       31.54  1:07.88                                                      
 10 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA              1:06.57    1:07.96  
       30.71  1:07.96                                                      
 11 Riggs, Alaina K           15 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.76    1:09.56  
       31.47  1:09.56                                                      
 12 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA               1:13.80    1:10.00  
       32.24  1:10.00                                                      
 13 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA              1:05.03    1:10.31  
       31.78  1:10.31                                                      
 14 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              1:08.87    1:12.99  
       33.51  1:12.99                                                      
 15 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA              1:13.78    1:15.39  
       35.43  1:15.39                                                      
 16 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA              1:15.02    1:17.69  
       35.15  1:17.69                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner-CC        2:16.16    2:16.11  
       30.56  1:04.90  1:39.79  2:16.11                                    
  2 Becerra, Erica C          16 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:16.79  
       30.06  1:04.13  1:40.10  2:16.79                                    
  3 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA              2:20.43    2:20.16  
       29.55  1:04.38  1:42.38  2:20.16                                    
  4 Rous, Caroline J          15 Roadrunner-CC        2:16.09    2:20.77  
       31.85  1:07.70  1:44.43  2:20.77                                    
  5 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              2:17.48    2:22.16  
       32.24  1:08.37  1:45.35  2:22.16                                    
  6 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:37.91  
       34.90  1:15.06  1:55.77  2:37.91                                    
  7 Riggs, Alaina K           15 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:40.32  
       32.79  1:12.96  1:55.01  2:40.32                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasukochi, Sydney A       16 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.67    1:05.15  
       30.83  1:05.15                                                      
  2 Simpson, Slaytynn P       16 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.12    1:06.07  
       31.10  1:06.07                                                      
  3 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA              1:06.67    1:06.77  
       30.95  1:06.77                                                      
  4 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              1:07.29    1:08.48  
       33.13  1:08.48                                                      
  5 Mauldin, Chloe K          16 Roadrunner-CC        1:10.32    1:09.01  
       32.95  1:09.01                                                      
  6 Boton, Sophia L           16 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:11.16  
       33.31  1:11.16                                                      
  7 Friedman, Brooke M        16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.85  
       33.65  1:11.85                                                      
  8 Wood, Rachel M            15 PUMA-CA              1:11.27    1:12.33  
       34.67  1:12.33                                                      
  9 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              1:13.37    1:12.93  
       34.33  1:12.93                                                      
 10 Puettmann, Megan L        15 CANY-CA              1:13.74    1:13.26  
       33.27  1:13.26                                                      
 11 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA              1:14.69    1:14.82  
       35.76  1:14.82                                                      
 12 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     15 CANY-CA              1:21.14    1:17.11  
       38.01  1:17.11                                                      
 13 Osorio, Amanda V          16 CANY-CA              1:20.49    1:17.70  
       36.58  1:17.70                                                      
 14 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA              1:16.22    1:18.94  
       39.54  1:18.94                                                      
 15 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA              1:21.03    1:19.94  
       36.46  1:19.94                                                      
 16 Kost, Alexis M            16 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:20.68  
       36.13  1:20.68                                                      
 17 Browne, Isabella M        15 CANY-CA              1:21.21    1:23.90  
       41.14  1:23.90                                                      
 18 Himburg, Evelyn G         15 MSS-CA               1:30.92    1:29.85  
       43.05  1:29.85                                                      
 19 Nilsen, Leigh N           16 CANY-CA              1:34.07    1:32.11  
       42.00  1:32.11                                                      
 20 Peterson, Isabella G      16 Un-Clss-CA           1:46.16    1:33.77  
       45.38  1:33.77                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              2:18.28    2:18.11  
       30.46  1:05.42  1:47.28  2:18.11                                    
  2 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:18.05    2:18.98  
       30.68  1:05.11  1:47.33  2:18.98                                    
  3 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              2:24.02    2:20.86  
       31.19  1:08.30  1:48.85  2:20.86                                    
  4 Yasukochi, Sydney A       16 Roadrunner-CC        2:16.87    2:24.48  
       30.62  1:09.85  1:51.19  2:24.48                                    
  5 Mauldin, Chloe K          16 Roadrunner-CC        2:27.01    2:25.94  
       31.67  1:11.39  1:54.31  2:25.94                                    
  6 Rous, Caroline J          15 Roadrunner-CC        2:26.09    2:27.70  
       30.88  1:10.40  1:54.44  2:27.70                                    
  7 Wood, Rachel M            15 PUMA-CA              2:27.18    2:28.22  
       33.25  1:14.11  1:55.19  2:28.22                                    
  8 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              2:29.69    2:30.02  
       33.55  1:13.46  1:54.78  2:30.02                                    
  9 Flint, Makayla R          15 SBSC-CA              2:38.58    2:34.98  
       31.53  1:12.79  1:58.91  2:34.98                                    
 10 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:37.26  
       34.37  1:16.76  1:59.41  2:37.26                                    
 11 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA              2:36.28    2:38.00  
       35.64  1:14.99  2:03.12  2:38.00                                    
 12 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA              2:41.09    2:43.33  
       34.22  1:19.58  2:07.50  2:43.33                                    
 13 Cederberg, Cate M         15 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:44.96  
       35.80  1:18.32  2:04.38  2:44.96                                    
 14 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA              2:44.34    2:46.27  
       36.78  1:21.25  2:07.95  2:46.27                                    
 15 Kafeyan, Julia L          15 LTA-CA               2:54.80    2:51.58  
       40.12  1:22.82  2:11.35  2:51.58                                    
 16 Himburg, Evelyn G         15 MSS-CA               3:09.24    3:14.05  
       40.68  1:33.31  2:27.56  3:14.05                                    
 -- Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner-CC        2:10.78         DQ  
       30.01  1:05.96  1:45.43       DQ                                    
 -- Kost, Alexis M            16 BUEN-CA              2:52.24         DQ  
       37.27  1:20.03  2:13.70       DQ                                    
 
Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              4:46.15    4:44.95  
       30.99  1:07.56  1:43.60  2:18.94  3:00.20  3:41.96  4:14.39  4:44.95
  2 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              4:44.48    4:45.31  
       30.21  1:04.77  1:41.36  2:17.27  2:59.15  3:42.26  4:14.34  4:45.31
  3 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              4:47.93    4:51.33  
       31.94  1:07.85  1:46.37  2:24.43  3:05.92  3:46.64  4:19.48  4:51.33
  4 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner-CC        4:48.20    4:55.58  
       31.32  1:08.37  1:46.96  2:25.19  3:06.92  3:47.98  4:22.42  4:55.58
  5 Rous, Caroline J          15 Roadrunner-CC        5:01.49    5:11.03  
       33.04  1:10.72  1:52.43  2:32.43  3:17.99  4:01.33  4:37.30  5:11.03
  6 Riggs, Alaina K           15 Roadrunner-CC        5:07.03    5:11.20  
       34.36  1:14.05  1:53.63  2:33.33  3:17.48  4:02.78  4:37.35  5:11.20
  7 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              5:09.21    5:14.19  
       34.13  1:13.82  1:55.79  2:37.47  3:21.79  4:03.48  4:39.64  5:14.19
  8 Blodorn, Sylvia C         15 Roadrunner-CC        5:19.47    5:34.39  
       35.13  1:16.33  1:59.83  2:42.52  3:29.69  4:18.03  4:56.90  5:34.39
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:45.87    1:47.65  
     1) Wang, Jenny S 16                2) Ioffe, Rebecca M 16            
     3) Ioffe, Emily L 16               4) Hidalgo, Anna 15               
       27.06    55.12  1:22.08  1:47.65                                    
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:47.71    1:47.76  
     1) Findlay, Ashley A 15            2) Bish, Andrea M 15              
     3) Maxwell, Holly S 15             4) Pritchett, Elizabeth A 16      
       26.89    53.23  1:19.54  1:47.76                                    
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:56.37    1:51.44  
     1) Becerra, Erica C 16             2) Robinson, Caitlyn R 15         
     3) Fristoe, Catie C 15             4) Larbig, Dorienne S 15          
       27.12    53.78  1:22.30  1:51.44                                    
  4 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                 2:00.26    1:59.32  
     1) Kahlberg, Carolyn G 15          2) Morales-Rivera, Nicole M 17    
     3) Diaz, Katlyn A 15               4) Morales-Rivera, Cristal M 15   
       30.39    59.01  1:31.16  1:59.32                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:59.19    2:00.11  
     1) Maxwell, Holly S 15             2) Fristoe, Catie C 15            
     3) Becerra, Erica C 16             4) Bish, Andrea M 15              
       30.89  1:04.45  1:33.43  2:00.11                                    
  2 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:03.38    2:05.61  
     1) Wang, Jenny S 16                2) Morales-Rivera, Cristal M 15   
     3) Hidalgo, Anna 15                4) Ioffe, Rebecca M 16            
       32.19  1:09.81  1:37.44  2:05.61                                    
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:59.19    2:06.15  
     1) Findlay, Ashley A 15            2) Larbig, Dorienne S 15          
     3) Robinson, Caitlyn R 15          4) Pritchett, Elizabeth A 16      
       34.69  1:09.20  1:37.93  2:06.15                                    
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   2:07.19    2:14.55  
     1) King, Kaylene J 16              2) Cederberg, Cate M 15           
     3) Flint, Makayla R 15             4) Gamble, Brittney L 15          
       44.27  1:15.21  1:46.02  2:14.55                                    
  5 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:11.75    2:17.03  
     1) Kahlberg, Carolyn G 15          2) Diaz, Katlyn A 15              
     3) Morales-Rivera, Nicole M 17     4) Ioffe, Emily L 16              
       35.88  1:16.99  1:50.00  2:17.03                                    
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otsuki, Davis M            5 CARP-CA                   NT      54.46  
  2 Otsuki, Rylan T            5 CARP-CA                   NT    1:14.06  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otsuki, Rylan T            5 CARP-CA                   NT    1:12.16  
  2 Otsuki, Davis M            5 CARP-CA                   NT    1:20.01  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Otsuki, Rylan T            5 CARP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Otsuki, Davis M            5 CARP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otsuki, Rylan T            5 CARP-CA                   NT    1:21.59  
 -- Otsuki, Davis M            5 CARP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA                29.86      30.76  
  2 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                30.64      31.18  
  3 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                30.82      31.39  
  4 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                32.27      31.56  
  5 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                32.54      31.65  
  6 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                31.15      31.84  
  7 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                31.50      31.90  
  8 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                32.64      32.43  
  9 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                33.88      32.53  
 10 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                35.77      32.55  
 11 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA                33.34      32.87  
 12 Swanson, Jude L            9 Roadrunner-CC          39.54      33.79  
 13 Blumenfield, Obi G         9 WAVE-CA                36.70      34.09  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                36.08      35.56  
  2 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                   NT      36.12  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nelson, Grant C            9 SBSC-CA                38.90      37.23  
  2 Dorffeld, Colton R         9 Roadrunner-CC             NT      37.44  
  3 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                39.64      37.75  
  4 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA                42.45      38.55  
  5 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                51.26      40.38  
  6 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                39.64      40.58  
  7 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                38.16      40.70  
  8 Keyser, JJ M              10 BUEN-CA                   NT      40.81  
  9 Fulbeck, Jack A            9 SBSC-CA                42.82      41.03  
 10 Sipe, Seamus M            10 BUEN-CA                   NT      42.96  
 11 Xie, Yiran                10 PVST-CA                45.34      43.46  
 12 Piccoletti, Stefano       10 CARP-CA                   NT      43.49  
 13 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                46.16      43.84  
 14 Vincent, Jay C            10 LTA-CA                    NT      43.95  
 15 Walker, Dylan T           10 CARP-CA                45.29      43.96  
 16 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA                40.84      44.12  
 17 Oh, Ryder D                8 RTLR-CA                42.44      44.32  
 18 Maxwell, Kanoa K           9 WAVE-CA                45.09      44.69  
 19 Keith, Patrick T          10 PUMA-CA                49.82      47.34  
 20 Juricek, Sebastiano D      7 SBSC-CA                   NT      48.83  
 21 Wyatt, Jake C              9 SBSC-CA                   NT      49.22  
 22 Kellis, Jimmy T            9 SBSC-CA                   NT      49.64  
 23 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                   NT      51.34  
 24 Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA                54.81      51.37  
 25 Otsuki, Duncan T           7 CARP-CA                   NT    1:24.47  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA              1:03.19    1:03.36  
       29.79  1:03.36                                                      
  2 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA              1:14.53    1:07.99  
       32.23  1:07.99                                                      
  3 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:11.25  
       34.37  1:11.25                                                      
  4 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:09.08    1:11.32  
       34.57  1:11.32                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Caputo, Ben N             10 SBSC-CA              1:23.72    1:15.22  
       35.74  1:15.22                                                      
  2 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA              1:23.39    1:17.90  
       36.50  1:17.90                                                      
  3 Nelson, Grant C            9 SBSC-CA              1:24.57    1:19.49  
       38.72  1:19.49                                                      
  4 Albada, Aiden G            9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:19.97  
       38.22  1:19.97                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA              1:19.65    1:21.55  
       36.72  1:21.55                                                      
  2 Dorffeld, Colton R         9 Roadrunner-CC        1:30.55    1:21.76  
       38.51  1:21.76                                                      
  3 Swanson, Jude L            9 Roadrunner-CC        1:18.17    1:22.32  
       36.32  1:22.32                                                      
  4 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA              1:24.44    1:24.62  
       41.42  1:24.62                                                      
  5 Kowalski, Quinn A         10 MACA-CA                   NT    1:24.90  
       39.73  1:24.90                                                      
  6 Hansen, Josiah J           9 CARP-CA              1:27.96    1:25.43  
       40.41  1:25.43                                                      
  7 Smith, Micah G            10 CARP-CA              1:36.04    1:27.97  
       41.25  1:27.97                                                      
  8 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA              1:32.97    1:30.38  
       41.34  1:30.38                                                      
  9 Ehlers, Jacob K           10 CARP-CA              1:29.40    1:34.42  
       45.21  1:34.42                                                      
 10 Vincent, Jay C            10 LTA-CA                    NT    1:37.60  
       43.57  1:37.60                                                      
 11 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA              1:35.87    1:39.09  
       43.88  1:39.09                                                      
 12 Nordholm, Axel K          10 CARP-CA              2:09.78    1:39.52  
       46.66  1:39.52                                                      
 13 Walker, Dylan T           10 CARP-CA              2:17.08    1:40.34  
       43.50  1:40.34                                                      
 14 Birchall, Sean A          10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:41.01  
       43.76  1:41.01                                                      
 15 Piccoletti, Stefano       10 CARP-CA              1:50.10    1:41.45  
       42.84  1:41.45                                                      
 16 Sipe, Seamus M            10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:44.69  
       46.99  1:44.69                                                      
 17 Ramirez, Jorge R           9 CARP-CA              1:58.34    1:47.42  
       48.92  1:47.42                                                      
 18 Juricek, Sebastiano D      7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:48.54  
       50.03  1:48.54                                                      
 19 Hamouda, 01adam W          8 PVST-CA                   NT    1:48.92  
       49.36  1:48.92                                                      
 20 Fritz, Asher J            10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:58.17  
       54.55  1:58.17                                                      
 21 Condron, Kellen J          7 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:58.35  
       53.57  1:58.35                                                      
 22 Otsuki, Duncan T           7 CARP-CA                   NT    2:03.42  
 23 Caputo, Zackary S          7 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:13.10  
     1:00.94  2:13.10                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                34.09      35.88  
  2 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                36.30      38.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                38.68      40.69  
  2 Nelson, Grant C            9 SBSC-CA                45.16      41.25  
  3 Caputo, Ben N             10 SBSC-CA                43.11      41.50  
  4 Swanson, Jude L            9 Roadrunner-CC          49.88      42.88  
  5 Albada, Aiden G            9 SBSC-CA                   NT      43.09  
  6 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA                52.51      43.67  
  7 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                43.85      44.13  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dorffeld, Colton R         9 Roadrunner-CC             NT      45.52  
  2 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                48.16      45.55  
  3 Kowalski, Quinn A         10 MACA-CA                   NT      46.55  
  4 Vincent, Jay C            10 LTA-CA                    NT      48.10  
  5 Smith, Micah G            10 CARP-CA                   NT      48.67  
  6 Hansen, Josiah J           9 CARP-CA                51.07      49.79  
  7 Nordholm, Axel K          10 CARP-CA                   NT      51.75  
  8 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA                54.57      51.94  
  9 Hamouda, 01adam W          8 PVST-CA                   NT      52.78  
 10 Walker, Dylan T           10 CARP-CA                56.62      53.21  
 11 Ramirez, Jorge R           9 CARP-CA              1:03.86      55.22  
 12 Juricek, Sebastiano D      7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:04.08  
 13 Birchall, Sean A          10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:04.71  
 14 Otsuki, Duncan T           7 CARP-CA                   NT    1:19.16  
 15 Condron, Kellen J          7 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:21.57  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:20.97    1:19.75  
       39.56  1:19.75                                                      
  2 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA              1:18.78    1:19.77  
       39.27  1:19.77                                                      
  3 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:20.00    1:23.84  
       41.59  1:23.84                                                      
  4 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:25.92  
       42.26  1:25.92                                                      
  5 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              1:22.51    1:26.77  
       43.45  1:26.77                                                      
  6 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:28.12  
       43.25  1:28.12                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA              1:30.16    1:34.81  
       44.68  1:34.81                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:38.88  
       48.19  1:38.88                                                      
  2 Ehlers, Jacob K           10 CARP-CA                   NT    1:39.95  
       48.10  1:39.95                                                      
  3 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:51.45  
       55.60  1:51.45                                                      
  4 Kellis, Jimmy T            9 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:00.00  
     1:01.51  2:00.00                                                      
  5 Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:28.65  
     1:09.82  2:28.65                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Maxwell, Kanoa K           9 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:00.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       47.70       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                44.70      43.01  
  2 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                43.31      43.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Albada, Aiden G            9 SBSC-CA                   NT      45.74  
  2 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                45.72      45.77  
  3 Sipe, Seamus M            10 BUEN-CA                   NT      47.99  
  4 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                46.66      48.30  
  5 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA                51.77      48.65  
  6 Nelson, Grant C            9 SBSC-CA              1:00.91      48.75  
  7 Caputo, Ben N             10 SBSC-CA                53.60      48.93  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                   NT      51.14  
  2 Swanson, Jude L            9 Roadrunner-CC          53.85      52.76  
  3 Piccoletti, Stefano       10 CARP-CA                57.41      52.90  
  4 Kowalski, Quinn A         10 MACA-CA                   NT      53.50  
  5 Ramirez, Jorge R           9 CARP-CA                56.99      55.71  
  6 Dorffeld, Colton R         9 Roadrunner-CC             NT      55.92  
  7 Ehlers, Jacob K           10 CARP-CA              1:07.12      56.86  
  8 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA                58.82      59.06  
  9 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                   NT      59.59  
 10 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                58.37    1:00.97  
 11 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA                54.28    1:02.18  
 12 Hansen, Josiah J           9 CARP-CA              1:06.68    1:05.23  
 13 Caputo, Zackary S          7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:09.45  
 14 Otsuki, Duncan T           7 CARP-CA                   NT    1:20.35  
 15 Juricek, Sebastiano D      7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:48.09  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Vincent, Jay C            10 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                40.27         DQ  
 -- Fritz, Asher J            10 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              1:24.48    1:23.48  
       40.02  1:23.48                                                      
  2 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA              1:38.93    1:32.35  
       44.50  1:32.35                                                      
  3 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:36.69    1:34.25  
       45.55  1:34.25                                                      
  4 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:35.13  
       44.34  1:35.13                                                      
  5 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA              1:33.02    1:35.59  
       45.61  1:35.59                                                      
  6 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              1:37.29    1:37.32  
       47.31  1:37.32                                                      
  7 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA              1:40.11    1:39.75  
       45.28  1:39.75                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA              1:49.22    1:40.79  
       46.28  1:40.79                                                      
  2 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA              1:39.77    1:41.16  
       48.04  1:41.16                                                      
  3 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:45.99    1:41.93  
       48.36  1:41.93                                                      
  4 Vincent, Jay C            10 LTA-CA                    NT    1:43.01  
  5 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:38.53    1:44.59  
       51.18  1:44.59                                                      
  6 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:44.81  
       49.70  1:44.81                                                      
  7 Piccoletti, Stefano       10 CARP-CA                   NT    1:45.10  
       50.61  1:45.10                                                      
  8 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:47.73    1:46.46  
       50.48  1:46.46                                                      
  9 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA              1:52.46    1:47.45  
       51.71  1:47.45                                                      
 10 Fulbeck, Jack A            9 SBSC-CA              1:58.58    1:47.53  
       51.88  1:47.53                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:51.87  
       56.11  1:51.87                                                      
  2 Blumenfield, Obi G         9 WAVE-CA              1:58.54    1:55.85  
       55.11  1:55.85                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:56.05  
       54.86  1:56.05                                                      
  4 Stone, Ben D              10 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:04.14  
       58.09  2:04.14                                                      
  5 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA              2:15.04    2:17.62  
     1:05.74  2:17.62                                                      
  6 Kellis, Jimmy T            9 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:18.27  
     1:07.00  2:18.27                                                      
  7 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA              1:54.29    2:22.43  
     1:06.00  2:22.43                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Oh, Ryder D                8 RTLR-CA              1:56.29         DQ  
 -- Maxwell, Kanoa K           9 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:03.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:03.10       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                36.82      34.21  
  2 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                34.52      35.03  
  3 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA                35.50      36.41  
  4 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                34.30      36.47  
  5 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                36.25      36.74  
  6 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                38.72      36.89  
  7 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                40.88      37.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                38.71      38.38  
  2 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                   NT      38.50  
  3 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                37.83      38.62  
  4 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA                38.95      39.32  
  5 Nelson, Grant C            9 SBSC-CA                42.42      40.05  
  6 Swanson, Jude L            9 Roadrunner-CC             NT      40.57  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Blumenfield, Obi G         9 WAVE-CA                48.64      42.74  
  2 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                46.95      47.25  
  3 Dorffeld, Colton R         9 Roadrunner-CC             NT      47.64  
  4 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                45.97      48.14  
  5 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA                46.57      50.51  
  6 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                   NT      56.42  
  7 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                   NT      57.95  
  8 Wyatt, Jake C              9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:03.00  
  9 Juricek, Sebastiano D      7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:14.04  
 10 Keith, Patrick T          10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:17.46  
 11 Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:19.20  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Oh, Ryder D                8 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Maxwell, Kanoa K           9 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Otsuki, Duncan T           7 CARP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sipe, Seamus M            10 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Keyser, JJ M              10 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kellis, Jimmy T            9 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vincent, Jay C            10 LTA-CA                    NT        DFS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:19.48    1:24.92  
       39.29  1:24.92                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA              1:51.70    1:53.68  
       49.13  1:53.68                                                      
  2 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA              1:59.22    2:07.05  
       53.58  2:07.05                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA              1:18.35         NS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              1:18.76    1:19.32  
       39.15  1:19.32                                                      
  2 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:25.43    1:19.88  
       36.25  1:19.88                                                      
  3 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:26.04    1:20.33  
       37.02  1:20.33                                                      
  4 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA              1:23.42    1:20.39  
       36.85  1:20.39                                                      
  5 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:29.41    1:23.06  
       41.71  1:23.06                                                      
  6 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA              1:28.52    1:23.15  
       39.40  1:23.15                                                      
  7 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA              1:24.77    1:23.48  
       39.89  1:23.48                                                      
  8 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA              1:30.39    1:23.59  
       39.57  1:23.59                                                      
  9 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              1:23.66    1:23.60  
       40.51  1:23.60                                                      
 10 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA              1:35.64    1:23.89  
       39.26  1:23.89                                                      
 11 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:25.36    1:26.20  
       39.71  1:26.20                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Nelson, Grant C            9 SBSC-CA              1:36.57    1:27.34  
       39.85  1:27.34                                                      
  2 Blumenfield, Obi G         9 WAVE-CA              1:40.21    1:31.98  
       43.51  1:31.98                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:33.31  
       43.98  1:33.31                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA              1:54.84    1:40.43  
       45.71  1:40.43                                                      
  2 Vincent, Jay C            10 LTA-CA                    NT    1:40.92  
  3 Fulbeck, Jack A            9 SBSC-CA              1:47.42    1:41.86  
       49.32  1:41.86                                                      
  4 Dorffeld, Colton R         9 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:48.11  
       52.48  1:48.11                                                      
  5 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA              1:51.52    1:50.92  
       50.38  1:50.92                                                      
  6 Oh, Ryder D                8 RTLR-CA              1:54.74    1:51.17  
  7 Sipe, Seamus M            10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:52.77  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ehlers, Jacob K           10 CARP-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA              1:51.58         DQ  
       54.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Maxwell, Kanoa K           9 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       59.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA              1:38.07         DQ  
       51.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Juricek, Sebastiano D      7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:08.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA              2:33.73         DQ  
     1:14.99       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:06.01    2:14.19  
     1) Sullivan, Bennett G 10          2) Nelson, Grant C 9              
     3) Albada, Aiden G 9               4) Caputo, Ben N 10               
       32.40  1:08.46  1:42.32  2:14.19                                    
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:06.02    2:48.25  
     1) Kohler, Marshall J 10           2) Kohler, Paxton S 8             
     3) Fritz, Asher J 10               4) Wyatt, Jake C 9                
       42.62  1:21.25  2:12.07  2:48.25                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:59.20    3:15.96  
     1) Kohler, Marshall J 10           2) Kohler, Paxton S 8             
     3) Fritz, Asher J 10               4) Wyatt, Jake C 9                
       43.12  1:37.61  2:31.23  3:15.96                                    
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:52.68         DQ  
     1) Sullivan, Bennett G 10          2) Nelson, Grant C 9              
     3) Albada, Aiden G 9               4) Caputo, Ben N 10               
       34.11  1:14.20  1:52.62       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                26.21      25.85  
  2 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                30.68      27.30  
  3 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                26.47      27.32  
  4 Hickman, Talan I          12 Roadrunner-CC          28.77      27.38  
  5 Saguros, Dustin G         11 Un-Cany-CA             28.26      27.86  
  6 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                27.95      28.15  
  7 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                28.33      28.19  
  8 Billotte, Zachary T       12 Un-Clss-CA             26.99      28.21  
  9 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                28.12      28.32  
 10 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                28.77      28.35  
 11 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA                28.91      28.40  
 12 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                28.69      28.46  
 13 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                28.81      28.47  
 14 Perje, Matthew R          12 Un-Puma-CA             22.39      28.48  
 15 Keith, Paul W             12 PUMA-CA                28.49      28.50  
 16 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                28.61      28.62  
 17 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                27.90      28.68  
 18 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                28.73      28.73  
 19 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                28.38      28.79  
 20 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                27.82      29.09  
 21 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA                29.76      29.70  
 22 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                30.04      29.72  
 23 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA                28.83      29.76  
 24 Nguyen, Jaden D           12 Roadrunner-CC          30.39      29.85  
 25 Endow, Matthew S          12 CARP-CA                30.46      29.95  
 26 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                29.20      30.01  
 27 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA                30.64      30.05  
 28 Xie, Haoran               12 PVST-CA                30.76      30.08  
 29 Han, Ethan *              11 CANY-CA                29.87      30.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                31.24      30.94  
  2 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA                32.68      31.38  
  3 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                   NT      31.39  
  4 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 32.32      31.54  
  5 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                31.95      31.56  
  6 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                32.41      31.58  
  7 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                30.86      31.60  
  8 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                31.02      32.00  
  9 Valle, Rio L              11 SBSC-CA                   NT      32.28  
 10 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                30.31      32.65  
 11 Rogers, Finn F            11 Roadrunner-CC          34.00      33.32  
 12 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA                32.90      33.60  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Macleod, Hudson T         11 SBSC-CA                36.10      33.94  
  2 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA                34.90      34.13  
  3 Sheaffer, Elijah D        11 CARP-CA                   NT      34.70  
  4 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                35.00      35.71  
  5 Viane, Thomas L           11 CLSS-CA                38.10      36.27  
  6 Sibiriakova, Mykyta       12 CLSS-CA                40.47      36.30  
  7 Burkett, Eli C            11 PUMA-CA                35.24      36.70  
  8 Vance, Jackson G          12 SBSC-CA                   NT      37.42  
  9 Kozhar, Nick *            12 BUEN-CA                   NT      42.29  
 10 White, Joseph B           12 CARP-CA              1:13.05      49.98  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       12 Un-Clss-CA             57.19      59.35  
       28.70    59.35                                                      
  2 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               1:01.66      59.60  
       28.62    59.60                                                      
  3 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              1:05.50      59.89  
       28.85    59.89                                                      
  4 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                59.24    1:00.53  
       29.10  1:00.53                                                      
  5 Hickman, Talan I          12 Roadrunner-CC        1:00.63    1:00.87  
       29.37  1:00.87                                                      
  6 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA              1:03.45    1:02.48  
       30.10  1:02.48                                                      
  7 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:02.28    1:03.28  
       30.04  1:03.28                                                      
  8 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA              1:03.05    1:03.51  
       30.76  1:03.51                                                      
  9 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              1:02.45    1:03.53  
       30.09  1:03.53                                                      
 10 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:03.90    1:03.56  
       30.45  1:03.56                                                      
 11 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:06.35    1:03.75  
       30.05  1:03.75                                                      
 12 Perje, Matthew R          12 Un-Puma-CA             49.17    1:03.84  
       31.88  1:03.84                                                      
 13 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:04.06    1:04.94  
       31.52  1:04.94                                                      
 14 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              1:07.45    1:05.88  
       31.19  1:05.88                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA              1:06.25    1:06.26  
       31.87  1:06.26                                                      
  2 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 Un-Sbsc-CA           1:08.10    1:06.28  
       32.07  1:06.28                                                      
  3 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:06.94  
       31.81  1:06.94                                                      
  4 Vining, Mills V           12 SBSC-CA              1:18.47    1:07.76  
       32.61  1:07.76                                                      
  5 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              1:13.85    1:10.85  
       33.83  1:10.85                                                      
  6 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA              1:16.36    1:11.37  
       33.59  1:11.37                                                      
  7 Martin, Kalani T          12 PVST-CA              1:18.92    1:11.86  
       34.46  1:11.86                                                      
  8 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA              1:16.85    1:11.95  
       34.19  1:11.95                                                      
  9 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:07.76    1:12.10  
       33.92  1:12.10                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA              1:17.97    1:12.79  
       34.81  1:12.79                                                      
  2 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:11.62    1:13.38  
       34.97  1:13.38                                                      
  3 Rogers, Finn F            11 Roadrunner-CC        1:11.43    1:13.43  
       35.08  1:13.43                                                      
  4 Strong, Gavin M           11 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:14.43  
       34.37  1:14.43                                                      
  5 Schley, Samuel C          12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:15.95  
       35.14  1:15.95                                                      
  6 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA              1:21.40    1:15.96  
       35.34  1:15.96                                                      
  7 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA               1:16.53    1:16.59  
       36.56  1:16.59                                                      
  8 Macleod, Hudson T         11 SBSC-CA              1:21.91    1:17.09  
       37.43  1:17.09                                                      
  9 Sibiriakova, Mykyta       12 CLSS-CA              1:28.76    1:17.79  
       35.80  1:17.79                                                      
  9 Burkett, Eli C            11 PUMA-CA              1:22.23    1:17.79  
       35.64  1:17.79                                                      
 11 Portman, Charlie J        11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:19.80  
 12 Dulay, Michael J          11 LTA-CA               1:34.01    1:20.50  
       38.89  1:20.50                                                      
 13 Viane, Thomas L           11 CLSS-CA              1:22.80    1:22.30  
       36.99  1:22.30                                                      
 14 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                    NT    1:25.81  
       40.26  1:25.81                                                      
 15 Montano, Joshua M         11 BUEN-CA              1:37.33    1:29.92  
       40.98  1:29.92                                                      
 16 Arrizon, Mike C           11 CIA-CA               1:39.24    1:32.99  
 17 White, Joseph B           12 CARP-CA              2:17.97    2:01.16  
       52.46  2:01.16                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       12 Un-Clss-CA           5:15.20    5:28.14  
       29.38  1:01.86  1:35.09  2:07.93  2:40.51  3:13.42  3:47.41  4:21.01
     4:55.19  5:28.14                                                      
  2 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               6:09.68    5:59.57  
       33.65  1:11.30  1:48.58  2:24.98  3:02.19  3:38.00  4:14.66  4:50.74
     5:26.51  5:59.57                                                      
  3 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              6:35.94    6:19.16  
       33.84  1:12.05  1:50.80  2:28.97  3:07.66  3:47.05  4:26.23  5:04.86
     5:43.21  6:19.16                                                      
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              6:31.53    6:22.97  
       34.20  1:12.49  1:51.92  2:31.75  3:11.59  3:50.63  4:29.51  5:08.47
     5:46.34  6:22.97                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                   NT    6:45.44  
       36.04  1:16.91  1:58.14  2:39.21  3:21.29  4:01.83  4:43.68  5:25.50
     6:06.73  6:45.44                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                    NT    7:05.64  
       38.64  1:21.38  2:05.21  2:48.53  3:32.37  4:15.94  4:59.79  5:42.75
     6:25.23  7:05.64                                                      
  2 Macleod, Hudson T         11 SBSC-CA                   NT    7:52.93  
       38.71  1:25.32  2:13.44  3:01.31  4:40.29  5:29.69  6:18.66  7:08.87
     7:52.93                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                30.79      32.11  
  2 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA                33.79      33.37  
  3 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                34.60      33.46  
  4 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA                 35.69      33.68  
  5 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                34.43      34.05  
  6 Hickman, Talan I          12 Roadrunner-CC          35.14      34.77  
  7 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                34.57      35.67  
  8 Perje, Matthew R          12 Un-Puma-CA             25.15      35.72  
  9 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA                35.13      35.83  
 10 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 34.83      35.85  
 11 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                36.63      36.30  
 12 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                38.47      36.36  
.RED - Division  
  1 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                36.29      36.77  
  2 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 Un-Sbsc-CA             37.50      37.11  
  3 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                   NT      37.73  
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                35.94      37.85  
  5 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                37.50      38.54  
  6 Rogers, Finn F            11 Roadrunner-CC          35.78      39.17  
  7 Martin, Kalani T          12 PVST-CA                42.55      39.24  
  8 Sibiriakova, Mykyta       12 CLSS-CA                43.86      39.33  
  9 Vining, Mills V           12 SBSC-CA                   NT      39.79  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 39.42      40.55  
  2 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA                44.38      40.70  
  3 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                43.42      40.83  
  4 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA                41.72      41.40  
  5 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                39.97      41.89  
  6 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA                42.71      42.20  
  7 Macleod, Hudson T         11 SBSC-CA                46.83      42.22  
  8 Burkett, Eli C            11 PUMA-CA                43.84      42.34  
  9 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                43.27      42.50  
 10 Portman, Charlie J        11 MACA-CA                   NT      43.92  
 11 Dulay, Michael J          11 LTA-CA                 45.59      44.67  
 12 Montano, Joshua M         11 BUEN-CA                52.68      52.63  
 13 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                    NT      52.92  
Non-Award Division  
 -- White, Joseph B           12 CARP-CA              1:07.72         DQ  
 -- Viane, Thomas L           11 CLSS-CA                45.92         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA              1:08.10    1:07.79  
       32.82  1:07.79                                                      
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       12 Un-Clss-CA           1:10.81    1:08.59  
       33.81  1:08.59                                                      
  3 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:11.80    1:09.52  
       34.47  1:09.52                                                      
  4 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              1:12.86    1:10.35  
       35.06  1:10.35                                                      
  5 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              1:13.58    1:11.63  
       35.08  1:11.63                                                      
  6 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:12.16    1:12.40  
       36.11  1:12.40                                                      
  7 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:13.15    1:12.73  
  8 Hickman, Talan I          12 Roadrunner-CC        1:10.30    1:13.08  
       35.31  1:13.08                                                      
  9 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA              1:15.75    1:14.32  
       36.20  1:14.32                                                      
 10 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              1:18.29    1:15.18  
       37.03  1:15.18                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Jaden D           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.53    1:16.00  
       36.86  1:16.00                                                      
 12 Han, Ethan *              11 CANY-CA              1:15.77    1:16.27  
       37.47  1:16.27                                                      
 13 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA              1:15.72    1:16.37  
       37.33  1:16.37                                                      
 14 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:16.46    1:16.39  
       37.45  1:16.39                                                      
 15 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:17.93    1:16.93  
       37.58  1:16.93                                                      
 16 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:17.85    1:17.06  
       37.41  1:17.06                                                      
 17 Endow, Matthew S          12 CARP-CA              1:18.23    1:17.09  
       38.37  1:17.09                                                      
 18 Xie, Haoran               12 PVST-CA              1:19.83    1:18.01  
 19 Rogers, Finn F            11 Roadrunner-CC        1:19.27    1:18.13  
       38.07  1:18.13                                                      
 20 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA              1:15.35    1:18.81  
       37.78  1:18.81                                                      
 21 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              1:16.82    1:19.30  
       38.47  1:19.30                                                      
 22 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:19.40  
       37.87  1:19.40                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Keith, Paul W             12 PUMA-CA              1:20.13    1:20.95  
       38.99  1:20.95                                                      
  2 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              1:21.81    1:23.12  
       40.60  1:23.12                                                      
  3 Valle, Rio L              11 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:23.71  
       41.68  1:23.71                                                      
  4 Sibiriakova, Mykyta       12 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:24.69  
  5 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:21.41    1:26.21  
       41.40  1:26.21                                                      
  6 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA              1:27.63    1:26.97  
       42.81  1:26.97                                                      
  7 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA              1:46.44    1:27.15  
       42.20  1:27.15                                                      
  8 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              1:24.05    1:27.47  
       41.72  1:27.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Burkett, Eli C            11 PUMA-CA              1:32.32    1:28.11  
       41.67  1:28.11                                                      
  2 Vance, Jackson G          12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:34.61  
       44.64  1:34.61                                                      
  3 Macleod, Hudson T         11 SBSC-CA              1:39.70    1:36.03  
  4 Viane, Thomas L           11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:37.43  
       45.62  1:37.43                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sheaffer, Elijah D        11 CARP-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Strong, Gavin M           11 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Kozhar, Nick *            12 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                35.76      35.86  
  2 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                33.98      36.32  
  3 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                41.75      37.19  
  4 Hickman, Talan I          12 Roadrunner-CC          40.17      37.35  
  5 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                37.89      37.37  
  6 Vining, Mills V           12 SBSC-CA                45.82      38.10  
  7 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                38.71      38.66  
  8 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA                38.83      38.78  
  9 Perje, Matthew R          12 Un-Puma-CA                NT      40.55  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 Un-Sbsc-CA             42.13      41.38  
  2 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 41.72      41.62  
  3 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                   NT      42.45  
  4 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                40.49      42.55  
  5 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA                44.75      43.34  
  6 Sibiriakova, Mykyta       12 CLSS-CA                47.45      43.46  
  7 Rogers, Finn F            11 Roadrunner-CC          49.54      44.52  
  8 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 45.59      44.78  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA                44.02      45.17  
  2 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA                51.38      45.75  
  3 Burkett, Eli C            11 PUMA-CA                49.32      47.93  
  4 Viane, Thomas L           11 CLSS-CA                49.90      48.44  
  5 Portman, Charlie J        11 MACA-CA                   NT      48.67  
  6 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                47.67      48.70  
  7 Macleod, Hudson T         11 SBSC-CA                56.12      48.97  
  8 Martin, Kalani T          12 PVST-CA                53.51      49.11  
  9 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                48.96      49.44  
 10 Schley, Samuel C          12 SBSC-CA                   NT      52.49  
 11 Dulay, Michael J          11 LTA-CA               1:00.89      53.28  
 12 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                    NT      56.60  
 13 Montano, Joshua M         11 BUEN-CA                57.59    1:00.34  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                42.08         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         11 Un-Cany-CA           1:15.24    1:13.49  
       35.25  1:13.49                                                      
  2 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:15.74    1:15.18  
       35.95  1:15.18                                                      
  3 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:18.04    1:15.81  
       35.87  1:15.81                                                      
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              1:17.05    1:16.81  
       36.62  1:16.81                                                      
  5 Hickman, Talan I          12 Roadrunner-CC        1:30.02    1:18.63  
       37.31  1:18.63                                                      
  6 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:21.25    1:19.18  
       37.74  1:19.18                                                      
  7 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              1:28.50    1:19.42  
       38.03  1:19.42                                                      
  8 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA              1:23.11    1:19.76  
       37.75  1:19.76                                                      
  9 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:21.78    1:23.13  
       39.18  1:23.13                                                      
 10 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              1:23.85    1:23.54  
       39.54  1:23.54                                                      
 11 Xie, Haoran               12 PVST-CA              1:25.12    1:23.83  
       39.15  1:23.83                                                      
 12 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA              1:24.26    1:24.59  
       39.79  1:24.59                                                      
 13 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA              1:29.30    1:26.07  
       40.81  1:26.07                                                      
 14 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA              1:27.72    1:26.19  
       40.88  1:26.19                                                      
 15 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:28.80    1:27.78  
       41.69  1:27.78                                                      
 16 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 Un-Sbsc-CA           1:32.81    1:27.80  
       41.42  1:27.80                                                      
 17 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:32.57    1:28.08  
       42.96  1:28.08                                                      
 18 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              1:41.89    1:28.86  
       42.13  1:28.86                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:31.28    1:29.31  
       43.52  1:29.31                                                      
  2 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:35.24    1:30.45  
       42.70  1:30.45                                                      
  3 Endow, Matthew S          12 CARP-CA                   NT    1:31.57  
       44.70  1:31.57                                                      
  4 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:40.60    1:31.74  
       43.18  1:31.74                                                      
  5 Keith, Paul W             12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:32.02  
       44.21  1:32.02                                                      
  6 Han, Ethan *              11 CANY-CA              1:34.15    1:33.91  
       43.06  1:33.91                                                      
  7 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              1:34.39    1:34.09  
       44.14  1:34.09                                                      
  8 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA              1:41.26    1:34.78  
       45.75  1:34.78                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              1:36.84    1:37.59  
       45.50  1:37.59                                                      
  2 Rogers, Finn F            11 Roadrunner-CC        1:44.36    1:39.72  
       47.91  1:39.72                                                      
  3 Burkett, Eli C            11 PUMA-CA              1:43.07    1:39.99  
       47.48  1:39.99                                                      
  4 Viane, Thomas L           11 CLSS-CA              1:51.53    1:43.06  
       49.64  1:43.06                                                      
  5 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              1:41.86    1:43.36  
       49.41  1:43.36                                                      
  6 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              1:43.79    1:44.74  
       51.20  1:44.74                                                      
  7 Sheaffer, Elijah D        11 CARP-CA              1:49.74    1:45.74  
       50.35  1:45.74                                                      
  8 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA              1:50.06    1:46.51  
       49.10  1:46.51                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Valle, Rio L              11 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       45.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Sibiriakova, Mykyta       12 CLSS-CA              1:45.90         DQ  
       44.09       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                28.86      29.21  
  2 Hickman, Talan I          12 Roadrunner-CC          29.58      29.29  
  3 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                29.68      29.64  
  4 Saguros, Dustin G         11 Un-Cany-CA             30.14      29.84  
  5 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                28.91      30.29  
  6 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                30.21      31.34  
  7 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                31.52      31.60  
  8 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                32.00      31.63  
  9 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                34.39      31.97  
 10 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                31.11      32.24  
 11 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                30.72      32.40  
 12 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                32.46      32.49  
 13 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                33.56      33.19  
 14 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                35.92      34.38  
.RED - Division  
  1 Perje, Matthew R          12 Un-Puma-CA                NT      34.59  
  2 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 Un-Sbsc-CA             32.17      34.63  
  3 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                33.98      34.88  
  4 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA                34.80      34.97  
  5 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA                34.20      35.16  
  6 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                33.82      35.25  
  7 Han, Ethan *              11 CANY-CA                33.84      35.44  
  8 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                33.81      35.66  
  9 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA                39.99      36.89  
 10 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                36.54      36.90  
 11 Keith, Paul W             12 PUMA-CA                36.64      37.64  
 12 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                36.35      37.65  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                36.01      38.57  
  2 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                35.90      38.76  
  3 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA                41.99      38.77  
  4 Macleod, Hudson T         11 SBSC-CA                50.29      44.93  
  5 Burkett, Eli C            11 PUMA-CA                46.72      45.08  
  6 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                45.56      47.37  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sibiriakova, Mykyta       12 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              1:02.23    1:06.72  
       31.35  1:06.72                                                      
  2 Hickman, Talan I          12 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.45    1:08.04  
       30.78  1:08.04                                                      
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       12 Un-Clss-CA           1:06.54    1:08.60  
       32.59  1:08.60                                                      
  4 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA              1:08.07    1:10.97  
       32.25  1:10.97                                                      
  5 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:14.25    1:12.42  
       33.36  1:12.42                                                      
  6 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               1:14.93    1:15.24  
       34.04  1:15.24                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA              1:22.37    1:19.01  
       34.86  1:19.01                                                      
  2 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA              1:21.53    1:23.38  
       37.06  1:23.38                                                      
  3 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              1:21.33    1:24.02  
       38.00  1:24.02                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              1:30.02    1:27.45  
       42.03  1:27.45                                                      
  2 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:28.07  
       40.54  1:28.07                                                      
  3 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              1:26.88    1:28.47  
       40.83  1:28.47                                                      
  4 Schley, Samuel C          12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:32.08  
       41.71  1:32.08                                                      
  5 Martin, Kalani T          12 PVST-CA              1:35.12    1:32.37  
       43.41  1:32.37                                                      
  6 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:25.11    1:33.33  
  7 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:36.91  
       44.21  1:36.91                                                      
  8 Burkett, Eli C            11 PUMA-CA              1:48.38    1:39.81  
  9 Montano, Joshua M         11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:58.62  
       53.55  1:58.62                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA              1:08.82    1:06.50  
       30.75  1:06.50                                                      
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:09.17    1:06.53  
       30.84  1:06.53                                                      
  3 Saguros, Dustin G         11 Un-Cany-CA                NT    1:07.88  
       31.92  1:07.88                                                      
  4 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              1:09.18    1:10.14  
       31.37  1:10.14                                                      
  5 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              1:13.81    1:11.02  
       32.38  1:11.02                                                      
  6 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:11.57    1:11.30  
       34.97  1:11.30                                                      
  7 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              1:22.38    1:11.58  
       33.91  1:11.58                                                      
  8 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:12.94    1:12.19  
       34.33  1:12.19                                                      
  9 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA              1:15.49    1:12.51  
       33.56  1:12.51                                                      
 10 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:13.73    1:12.53  
       34.58  1:12.53                                                      
 11 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              1:12.63    1:12.77  
       36.14  1:12.77                                                      
 12 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:17.66    1:13.69  
       35.23  1:13.69                                                      
 13 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              1:17.57    1:14.11  
       34.13  1:14.11                                                      
 14 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:16.40    1:14.13  
       35.58  1:14.13                                                      
 15 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:13.35    1:14.28  
       35.09  1:14.28                                                      
 16 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:18.60    1:15.02  
       34.25  1:15.02                                                      
 17 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:17.19    1:15.60  
       35.85  1:15.60                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Jaden D           12 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:16.28  
       37.13  1:16.28                                                      
 19 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA              1:16.66    1:16.34  
       34.55  1:16.34                                                      
 20 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 Un-Sbsc-CA           1:16.24    1:17.37  
       34.75  1:17.37                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA              1:18.00    1:18.13  
       35.87  1:18.13                                                      
  2 Perje, Matthew R          12 Un-Puma-CA                NT    1:18.18  
       37.88  1:18.18                                                      
  3 Han, Ethan *              11 CANY-CA              1:18.03    1:18.21  
       35.64  1:18.21                                                      
  4 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA              1:22.14    1:18.52  
       36.31  1:18.52                                                      
  5 Keith, Paul W             12 PUMA-CA              1:21.03    1:20.06  
       37.00  1:20.06                                                      
  6 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:21.24  
       37.78  1:21.24                                                      
  7 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA              1:23.63    1:21.51  
       38.31  1:21.51                                                      
  8 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              1:25.60    1:21.77  
       38.29  1:21.77                                                      
  9 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:28.65    1:22.59  
       39.05  1:22.59                                                      
 10 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:22.29    1:23.04  
       40.00  1:23.04                                                      
 11 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              1:21.25    1:23.15  
       38.81  1:23.15                                                      
 12 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              1:25.34    1:24.14  
       40.37  1:24.14                                                      
 13 Rogers, Finn F            11 Roadrunner-CC        1:26.59    1:24.47  
       39.73  1:24.47                                                      
 14 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              1:23.18    1:24.56  
       39.57  1:24.56                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              1:27.46    1:26.20  
       39.19  1:26.20                                                      
  2 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA              1:37.21    1:26.48  
       41.34  1:26.48                                                      
  3 Burkett, Eli C            11 PUMA-CA              1:35.81    1:29.97  
       42.41  1:29.97                                                      
  4 Macleod, Hudson T         11 SBSC-CA              1:43.73    1:35.33  
       43.43  1:35.33                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Valle, Rio L              11 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       38.78       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       12 Un-Clss-CA           5:06.31    4:58.43  
       30.89  1:06.95  1:46.28  2:25.86  3:08.81  3:52.74  4:26.62  4:58.43
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 Un-Sbsc-CA                NT    5:58.48  
       41.36  1:29.44  2:14.86  3:00.67  3:50.98  4:42.49  5:21.57  5:58.48
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:05.16    2:03.48  
     1) Miller, Jackson T 12            2) McBride, Joshua A 11           
     3) Martin, Kalani T 12             4) Overton, Connor A 11           
       30.17  1:01.81  1:34.69  2:03.48                                    
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:55.19    2:03.52  
     1) Robinson, William T 12          2) Macleod, Hudson T 11           
     3) Rybnicek, Pierce K 11           4) Vining, Mills V 12             
       27.85  1:00.66  1:34.55  2:03.52                                    
  3 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:05.87    2:04.23  
     1) Monroe, Jaiden T 12             2) Rynkevic, Deividas 12          
     3) Montano, Joshua M 11            4) Nahm, Bobby E 12               
       27.89    57.26  1:24.56  2:04.23                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:20.21    2:41.85  
     1) Robinson, William T 12          2) Rybnicek, Pierce K 11          
     3) White, Ben C 11                 4) Vining, Mills V 12             
       40.39  1:26.92  2:14.62  2:41.85                                    
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Monroe, Jaiden T 12             2) Rynkevic, Deividas 12          
     3) Montano, Joshua M 11            4) Nahm, Bobby E 12               
       32.12  1:09.83  2:13.99       DQ                                    
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:24.92         DQ  
     1) Overton, Connor A 11            2) McBride, Joshua A 11           
     3) Miller, Jackson T 12            4) Martin, Kalani T 12            
       37.28  1:21.02  1:59.95       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                24.27      24.75  
  2 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA                25.40      25.10  
  3 Baker, Sean T             14 Un-Clss-CA             24.47      25.11  
  4 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA                25.64      25.16  
  5 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                26.32      25.78  
  6 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                   NT      25.85  
  7 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA                 24.65      25.96  
  8 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                26.21      25.98  
  8 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA                26.14      25.98  
 10 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA                26.18      26.19  
 11 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA                26.01      26.25  
 12 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA                26.80      26.45  
 13 Dell, Zack K              14 Un-Sbsc-CA             27.00      26.72  
 14 Frias, Ethan P            14 Roadrunner-CC          26.56      26.74  
 15 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA                27.59      26.83  
 16 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                26.95      27.25  
 17 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA                27.05      27.44  
 18 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA                28.76      27.76  
 19 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC          27.72      27.86  
 20 Xu, Randy C               14 DALD-CA                27.39      28.19  
 21 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA                   NT      28.22  
 22 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA                28.41      28.24  
 23 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC-CA                29.07      28.37  
 24 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                 28.41      28.48  
 25 Blodorn, Henry A          13 Roadrunner-CC          28.54      28.75  
 26 Haddock, Xander M         14 SBSC-CA                   NT      28.91  
 27 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA                30.12      29.59  
 28 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA                29.46      29.81  
 29 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA                 28.92      30.90  
 30 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                29.74      30.98  
 31 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                30.53      31.15  
 32 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA                28.72      32.89  
 33 Lysek, Simon K            13 SBSC-CA                   NT      33.93  
 34 Feller, Jackson C         13 PVST-CA                35.32      36.66  
 -- Caiza Niro, Gabe N        13 LTA-CA                 26.50        DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA                55.56      53.19  
       25.61    53.19                                                      
  2 Dell, Zack K              14 Un-Sbsc-CA             59.16      55.96  
       27.06    55.96                                                      
  3 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       54.44      56.00  
       27.34    56.00                                                      
  4 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                59.09      56.11  
       26.99    56.11                                                      
  5 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA                54.12      56.84  
       27.49    56.84                                                      
  6 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA                56.02      56.88  
       27.79    56.88                                                      
  7 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                   NT      58.18  
       27.72    58.18                                                      
  8 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA              1:00.75      58.96  
       28.61    58.96                                                      
  9 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC          58.52      58.98  
       28.91    58.98                                                      
 10 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                58.07      59.55  
       28.58    59.55                                                      
 11 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA              1:01.41    1:00.14  
       29.48  1:00.14                                                      
 12 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC-CA              1:03.97    1:00.43  
       29.73  1:00.43                                                      
 13 Baldwin, Henry L          14 DALD-CA                   NT    1:01.24  
       29.75  1:01.24                                                      
 14 Blodorn, Henry A          13 Roadrunner-CC        1:00.95    1:01.53  
       29.38  1:01.53                                                      
 15 Haddock, Xander M         14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:02.96  
       30.45  1:02.96                                                      
 16 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA              1:02.40    1:04.00  
       30.31  1:04.00                                                      
 17 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              1:04.52    1:04.04  
       31.44  1:04.04                                                      
 18 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA              1:07.73    1:04.31  
       31.03  1:04.31                                                      
 19 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA               1:04.77    1:06.01  
       30.91  1:06.01                                                      
 20 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               1:04.81    1:06.32  
       31.95  1:06.32                                                      
 21 Mazin, Peter J            14 DALD-CA              1:05.72    1:06.66  
       32.15  1:06.66                                                      
 22 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              1:05.19    1:07.38  
       31.95  1:07.38                                                      
 23 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA              1:13.45    1:11.91  
       34.34  1:11.91                                                      
 24 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              1:09.55    1:12.15  
       34.12  1:12.15                                                      
 -- Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:07.39         DQ  
       33.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Caiza Niro, Gabe N        13 LTA-CA                 59.05        DFS  
 -- Harris, Callum N          14 CLSS-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              1:57.97    1:53.97  
       26.12    54.69  1:24.21  1:53.97                                    
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA              1:56.17    1:59.47  
       26.55    56.37  1:27.85  1:59.47                                    
  3 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              2:04.03    1:59.59  
       28.01    58.63  1:29.34  1:59.59                                    
  4 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              2:00.18    2:00.21  
       27.24    57.84  1:29.20  2:00.21                                    
  5 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              2:01.27    2:01.57  
       28.30    59.38  1:30.44  2:01.57                                    
  6 Dell, Zack K              14 Un-Sbsc-CA           2:01.32    2:02.04  
       28.20    59.55  1:30.92  2:02.04                                    
  7 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              2:04.64    2:02.52  
       27.92    59.13  1:31.02  2:02.52                                    
  7 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              1:58.86    2:02.52  
       28.25    59.62  1:31.13  2:02.52                                    
  9 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:03.96  
       27.95    59.29  1:32.00  2:03.96                                    
 10 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              2:07.63    2:04.74  
       29.65  1:01.77  1:34.64  2:04.74                                    
 11 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC-CA              2:05.64    2:06.36  
       29.85  1:02.00  1:34.43  2:06.36                                    
 12 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:06.95  
       28.36  1:00.39  1:33.60  2:06.95                                    
 13 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA              2:14.01    2:06.97  
       29.87  1:04.43  1:37.64  2:06.97                                    
 14 Blodorn, Henry A          13 Roadrunner-CC        2:08.89    2:07.62  
       29.98  1:02.48  1:35.51  2:07.62                                    
 15 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC        2:06.19    2:08.06  
       29.85  1:02.27  1:36.04  2:08.06                                    
 16 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA              2:18.48    2:08.08  
       27.78  1:00.25  1:34.19  2:08.08                                    
 17 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 CANY-CA              2:06.62    2:09.31  
       30.29  1:03.14  1:36.78  2:09.31                                    
 18 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA              2:13.30    2:09.84  
       30.75  1:04.21  1:36.87  2:09.84                                    
 19 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              2:09.93    2:10.99  
       31.03  1:04.23  1:37.86  2:10.99                                    
 20 Haddock, Xander M         14 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:13.29  
       31.10  1:04.40  1:39.32  2:13.29                                    
 21 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA              2:27.03    2:13.49  
       30.86  1:04.62  1:39.36  2:13.49                                    
 22 Baldwin, Henry L          14 DALD-CA                   NT    2:14.71  
       30.90  1:05.30  1:40.11  2:14.71                                    
 23 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:17.30    2:16.24  
       29.61  1:03.40  1:39.76  2:16.24                                    
 24 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA                   NT    2:18.55  
       30.15  1:06.03  1:42.92  2:18.55                                    
 25 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              2:21.73    2:18.82  
       31.56  1:07.26  1:44.38  2:18.82                                    
 26 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA              2:29.73    2:19.22  
       31.81  1:06.98  1:43.97  2:19.22                                    
 27 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               2:25.95    2:22.37  
       31.71  1:46.14  2:22.37                                             
 28 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA              2:17.13    2:23.11  
       31.20  1:06.74  1:44.87  2:23.11                                    
 29 Xu, Randy C               14 DALD-CA              2:19.30    2:24.09  
 30 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              2:38.97    2:26.12  
       33.41  1:11.25  1:50.40  2:26.12                                    
 31 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:18.72    2:26.71  
       32.41  1:09.68  1:48.54  2:26.71                                    
 32 Nguyen, Benjamin          13 CIA-CA               2:38.50    2:29.08  
       34.48  1:12.71  1:52.17  2:29.08                                    
 33 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              2:30.56    2:30.42  
       33.98  1:12.23  1:51.74  2:30.42                                    
 34 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA               2:47.27    2:37.68  
       34.78  1:15.94  1:58.22  2:37.68                                    
 35 White, Zach W             13 SBSC-CA              2:58.90    2:48.93  
       36.92  1:19.96  2:05.17  2:48.93                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              5:19.27    5:10.81  
       27.33    58.02  1:29.24  2:00.81  2:33.25  3:04.50  3:36.56  4:08.14
     4:40.75  5:10.81                                                      
  2 Dell, Zack K              14 Un-Sbsc-CA           5:12.40    5:11.93  
       28.09    59.05  1:31.04  2:02.87  2:34.84  3:06.67  3:38.71  4:10.40
     4:41.85  5:11.93                                                      
  3 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              5:21.88    5:15.49  
       27.75    57.88  1:28.61  2:00.40  2:32.45  3:04.72  3:37.92  4:10.95
     4:43.54  5:15.49                                                      
  4 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              5:19.12    5:17.32  
       28.18    59.41  1:31.31  2:03.36  2:35.47  3:07.78  3:40.55  4:13.54
     4:46.10  5:17.32                                                      
  5 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC-CA              5:20.51    5:17.61  
       28.71  1:00.26  1:32.18  2:04.93  2:37.38  3:09.57  3:42.94  4:15.19
     4:47.12  5:17.61                                                      
  6 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              5:28.82    5:24.96  
       28.43  1:00.41  1:33.62  2:06.94  2:41.03  3:14.23  3:47.47  4:20.68
     4:53.42  5:24.96                                                      
  7 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              6:15.45    5:39.81  
       29.58  1:03.61  1:39.04  2:14.84  2:49.53  3:24.24  3:58.87  4:32.92
     5:06.96  5:39.81                                                      
  8 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC        5:43.34    5:45.10  
       31.28  1:06.45  1:42.59  2:17.30  2:52.15  3:27.94  4:03.24  4:37.69
     5:11.99  5:45.10                                                      
  9 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              5:45.42    5:45.62  
       31.92  1:06.51  1:41.96  2:17.23  2:53.15  3:28.29  4:02.94  4:38.36
     5:12.70  5:45.62                                                      
 10 Blodorn, Henry A          13 Roadrunner-CC        5:36.84    5:52.75  
       31.34  1:05.77  1:40.49  2:15.49  2:50.46  3:26.63  4:02.65  4:38.84
     5:15.97  5:52.75                                                      
 11 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA              6:08.21    5:53.65  
       32.23  1:08.07  1:44.37  2:21.54  2:58.49  3:35.22  4:11.42  4:46.61
     5:20.31  5:53.65                                                      
 12 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              6:10.42    5:58.64  
       33.37  1:09.24  1:46.38  2:22.97  2:59.56  3:36.58  4:12.70  4:48.86
     5:24.45  5:58.64                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              1:00.70      59.33  
       28.71    59.33                                                      
  2 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              1:02.76      59.87  
       29.25    59.87                                                      
  3 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA              1:03.35    1:02.43  
       30.72  1:02.43                                                      
  4 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              1:01.92    1:02.55  
       30.19  1:02.55                                                      
  5 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:02.51    1:04.09  
       31.68  1:04.09                                                      
  6 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              1:03.09    1:06.30  
       32.36  1:06.30                                                      
  7 Frias, Ethan P            14 Roadrunner-CC        1:10.27    1:07.24  
       33.06  1:07.24                                                      
  8 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:07.60    1:07.58  
       33.63  1:07.58                                                      
  9 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA              1:08.54    1:09.18  
       34.71  1:09.18                                                      
 10 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              1:08.24    1:10.73  
       34.70  1:10.73                                                      
 11 Baldwin, Henry L          14 DALD-CA                   NT    1:13.25  
       35.57  1:13.25                                                      
 12 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              1:15.10    1:14.46  
       36.50  1:14.46                                                      
 13 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               1:20.79    1:17.62  
       38.23  1:17.62                                                      
 14 Mazin, Peter J            14 DALD-CA              1:20.57    1:18.54  
 15 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:17.40    1:19.04  
       38.92  1:19.04                                                      
 16 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA              1:19.78    1:19.13  
       38.84  1:19.13                                                      
 17 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA                    NT    1:26.45  
       41.60  1:26.45                                                      
 -- Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              1:17.80         DQ  
       39.66       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              2:11.97    2:05.40  
       29.41  1:00.88  1:33.09  2:05.40                                    
  2 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              2:23.75    2:08.76  
       30.09  1:02.84  1:36.08  2:08.76                                    
  3 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              2:14.58    2:12.26  
       30.83  1:03.75  1:38.45  2:12.26                                    
  4 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              2:14.34    2:15.64  
       32.46  1:06.69  1:41.50  2:15.64                                    
  5 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA              2:17.24    2:16.30  
       33.27  1:08.81  1:42.99  2:16.30                                    
  6 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              2:16.03    2:17.87  
       33.15  1:08.08  1:43.18  2:17.87                                    
  7 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              2:28.91    2:21.37  
       33.80  1:09.60  1:45.03  2:21.37                                    
  8 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              2:27.25    2:23.52  
       33.71  1:10.23  1:47.12  2:23.52                                    
  9 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              2:36.69    2:24.12  
       33.01  1:08.49  1:46.51  2:24.12                                    
 10 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              2:36.14    2:25.56  
       33.79  1:11.37  1:48.72  2:25.56                                    
 11 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              2:29.20    2:27.55  
       34.46  1:12.14  1:50.33  2:27.55                                    
 12 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:25.50    2:33.05  
       36.01  1:15.93  1:55.10  2:33.05                                    
 13 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:34.28  
       35.59  1:14.26  1:54.36  2:34.28                                    
 14 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              2:41.08    2:36.45  
       37.39  1:17.37  1:57.19  2:36.45                                    
 15 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:50.94  
       39.40  1:22.81  2:06.53  2:50.94                                    
 -- Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA              2:30.89         DQ  
       36.57  1:14.99  1:55.22       DQ                                    
 -- Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               2:57.53         DQ  
       39.44  1:22.57  2:06.61       DQ                                    
 -- Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 CANY-CA              2:26.66         DQ  
       34.81  1:11.91  1:49.88       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              1:15.65    1:09.79  
       33.12  1:09.79                                                      
  2 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA              1:14.10    1:10.39  
       33.08  1:10.39                                                      
  3 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              1:12.55    1:12.81  
       34.10  1:12.81                                                      
  4 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              1:14.49    1:12.88  
       34.99  1:12.88                                                      
  5 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              1:17.65    1:13.48  
       35.75  1:13.48                                                      
  6 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:13.16    1:13.51  
       33.88  1:13.51                                                      
  7 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              1:21.64    1:13.61  
       34.79  1:13.61                                                      
  8 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA              1:19.07    1:15.42  
       35.78  1:15.42                                                      
  9 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA              1:16.83    1:15.51  
       35.99  1:15.51                                                      
 10 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA              1:16.79    1:16.33  
       36.12  1:16.33                                                      
 11 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:22.82    1:17.26  
       36.79  1:17.26                                                      
 12 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA               1:17.37    1:17.80  
       37.05  1:17.80                                                      
 13 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA              1:19.00    1:18.26  
       37.69  1:18.26                                                      
 14 Xu, Randy C               14 DALD-CA              1:20.49    1:18.49  
       35.24  1:18.49                                                      
 15 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA              1:20.58    1:19.83  
       38.02  1:19.83                                                      
 16 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               1:23.24    1:20.37  
       36.94  1:20.37                                                      
 17 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              1:19.80    1:20.89  
       38.90  1:20.89                                                      
 18 Blodorn, Henry A          13 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.44    1:20.91  
       38.24  1:20.91                                                      
 19 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA              1:23.02    1:21.15  
       38.07  1:21.15                                                      
 20 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              1:22.88    1:21.43  
       36.51  1:21.43                                                      
 21 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA              1:22.29    1:21.73  
       37.70  1:21.73                                                      
 22 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC-CA              1:27.36    1:22.44  
       39.61  1:22.44                                                      
 23 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA              1:41.95    1:22.82  
       39.37  1:22.82                                                      
 24 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA              1:23.71    1:23.88  
       39.71  1:23.88                                                      
 25 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:24.64    1:24.18  
       39.88  1:24.18                                                      
 26 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 CANY-CA              1:28.16    1:24.99  
       41.69  1:24.99                                                      
 27 Feller, Jackson C         13 PVST-CA              1:33.67    1:32.08  
       43.46  1:32.08                                                      
 28 Baldwin, Henry L          14 DALD-CA                   NT    1:32.60  
       43.04  1:32.60                                                      
 29 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA               1:33.02    1:33.27  
       45.07  1:33.27                                                      
 30 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              1:31.99    1:34.05  
       45.54  1:34.05                                                      
 31 White, Zach W             13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:39.24  
       46.22  1:39.24                                                      
 32 Lysek, Simon K            13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:43.25  
       46.21  1:43.25                                                      
 -- Caiza Niro, Gabe N        13 LTA-CA               1:24.27        DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              2:42.61    2:46.13  
       37.46  1:20.37  2:03.99  2:46.13                                    
  2 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              2:57.59    2:52.80  
       39.58  1:23.69  2:08.46  2:52.80                                    
  3 Blodorn, Henry A          13 Roadrunner-CC        2:55.67    3:02.13  
       42.26  1:28.30  2:15.82  3:02.13                                    
  4 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               3:06.77    3:06.91  
       41.28  1:27.88  2:18.04  3:06.91                                    
  5 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA                   NT    3:09.52  
       46.33  1:35.56  2:23.66  3:09.52                                    
  6 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA               3:25.37    3:10.19  
       42.32  1:31.38  2:20.91  3:10.19                                    
 -- Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.72  1:36.41  2:27.18       DQ                                    
 -- White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA              3:02.91         DQ  
       42.53  1:25.46  2:10.10       DQ                                    
 -- Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC-CA              3:01.54         DQ  
       39.99  1:24.84  2:08.45       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA                57.90      59.74  
       28.31    59.74                                                      
  2 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA                59.44      59.86  
       27.98    59.86                                                      
  3 Baker, Sean T             14 Un-Clss-CA           1:02.15    1:01.70  
       29.43  1:01.70                                                      
  4 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              1:03.88    1:02.04  
       29.41  1:02.04                                                      
  5 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:02.20  
       28.88  1:02.20                                                      
  6 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     1:02.86    1:03.06  
       28.93  1:03.06                                                      
  7 Frias, Ethan P            14 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.37    1:04.31  
       29.90  1:04.31                                                      
  8 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA              1:05.62    1:04.65  
       30.35  1:04.65                                                      
  9 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              1:06.08    1:04.84  
       30.80  1:04.84                                                      
 10 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              1:10.58    1:07.50  
       32.14  1:07.50                                                      
 11 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA              1:08.93    1:07.61  
       30.82  1:07.61                                                      
 12 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:07.95  
       30.70  1:07.95                                                      
 13 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA                   NT    1:13.24  
       32.34  1:13.24                                                      
 14 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:18.52    1:19.87  
       35.87  1:19.87                                                      
 15 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               1:24.08    1:20.85  
       36.04  1:20.85                                                      
 -- Harris, Callum N          14 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
       31.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Caiza Niro, Gabe N        13 LTA-CA               1:11.00        DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              2:06.35    2:11.00  
       28.50  1:01.39  1:35.91  2:11.00                                    
  2 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                   NT    2:15.58  
       30.64  1:04.57  1:40.77  2:15.58                                    
  3 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              2:15.05    2:16.70  
       28.51  1:03.21  1:39.91  2:16.70                                    
  4 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              2:15.05    2:16.91  
       29.07  1:03.56  1:39.81  2:16.91                                    
  5 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              2:24.68    2:17.70  
       29.98  1:05.25  1:40.85  2:17.70                                    
  6 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              2:20.05    2:19.30  
       28.92  1:04.13  1:42.11  2:19.30                                    
  7 Dell, Zack K              14 Un-Sbsc-CA           2:22.91    2:22.25  
       30.98  1:07.42  1:45.32  2:22.25                                    
  8 Frias, Ethan P            14 Roadrunner-CC        2:24.05    2:22.73  
       31.47  1:07.41  1:43.89  2:22.73                                    
  9 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              2:32.85    2:26.46  
       31.30  1:08.24  1:47.76  2:26.46                                    
 10 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              2:35.28    2:28.50  
       32.49  1:10.23  1:49.65  2:28.50                                    
 11 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:29.80    2:28.99  
       32.40  1:12.02  1:51.22  2:28.99                                    
 12 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA              2:25.90    2:29.07  
       31.78  1:10.22  1:51.52  2:29.07                                    
 13 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA               2:29.07    2:36.66  
       35.24  1:14.67  1:56.12  2:36.66                                    
 14 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA              2:51.01    2:45.73  
       33.62  1:14.39  1:59.52  2:45.73                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sean T             14 Un-Clss-CA                NT    1:01.65  
       28.97  1:01.65                                                      
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA              1:00.61    1:03.10  
       28.59  1:03.10                                                      
  3 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              1:02.73    1:04.12  
       28.73  1:04.12                                                      
  4 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA              1:08.14    1:05.38  
       31.03  1:05.38                                                      
  5 Frias, Ethan P            14 Roadrunner-CC        1:07.32    1:07.12  
       31.11  1:07.12                                                      
  6 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:07.21  
       30.79  1:07.21                                                      
  7 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA              1:09.35    1:07.58  
       33.34  1:07.58                                                      
  8 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 CANY-CA              1:11.24    1:08.17  
       31.79  1:08.17                                                      
  9 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA              1:09.06    1:08.52  
       31.95  1:08.52                                                      
 10 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:07.00    1:08.94  
       32.66  1:08.94                                                      
 11 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:09.04  
       32.04  1:09.04                                                      
 12 Xu, Randy C               14 DALD-CA              1:07.84    1:09.37  
       31.75  1:09.37                                                      
 13 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA              1:12.82    1:12.92  
       33.43  1:12.92                                                      
 14 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA              1:17.13    1:13.00  
       34.66  1:13.00                                                      
 15 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               1:17.44    1:14.04  
       35.21  1:14.04                                                      
 16 Baldwin, Henry L          14 DALD-CA              1:17.08    1:14.62  
       34.28  1:14.62                                                      
 17 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              1:14.66    1:17.57  
       38.25  1:17.57                                                      
 18 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:15.18    1:18.59  
       37.60  1:18.59                                                      
 19 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:18.14    1:19.81  
       37.77  1:19.81                                                      
 20 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA              1:16.88    1:20.06  
       37.95  1:20.06                                                      
 21 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              1:18.84    1:20.71  
       38.52  1:20.71                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Benjamin          13 CIA-CA                    NT    1:21.42  
       37.14  1:21.42                                                      
 23 White, Zach W             13 SBSC-CA              1:32.04    1:25.91  
       40.15  1:25.91                                                      
 24 Lysek, Simon K            13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:31.78  
       40.15  1:31.78                                                      
 -- Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA               1:21.25         DQ  
       43.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Caiza Niro, Gabe N        13 LTA-CA               1:11.97        DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              2:21.26    2:10.44  
       27.51    59.27  1:39.54  2:10.44                                    
  2 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              2:11.77    2:13.23  
       27.97  1:02.30  1:42.35  2:13.23                                    
  3 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:14.00  
       28.50  1:02.52  1:41.23  2:14.00                                    
  4 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              2:18.24    2:14.07  
       29.23  1:03.54  1:43.78  2:14.07                                    
  5 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              2:18.67    2:14.68  
       29.62  1:04.36  1:43.17  2:14.68                                    
  6 Dell, Zack K              14 Un-Sbsc-CA           2:20.93    2:15.53  
       29.67  1:02.89  1:44.60  2:15.53                                    
  7 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              2:16.82    2:15.58  
       28.08  1:02.99  1:44.82  2:15.58                                    
  8 Baker, Sean T             14 Un-Clss-CA           2:19.75    2:15.63  
       28.49  1:04.29  1:44.48  2:15.63                                    
  9 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC     2:17.22    2:18.81  
       28.33  1:47.37  2:18.81                                             
 10 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA              2:19.19    2:19.21  
       31.51  1:06.20  1:47.86  2:19.21                                    
 11 Frias, Ethan P            14 Roadrunner-CC        2:24.45    2:24.24  
       30.38  1:07.70  1:50.59  2:24.24                                    
 12 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC-CA              2:30.33    2:24.94  
              1:10.47  1:53.57  2:24.94                                    
 13 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:26.16  
       30.57  1:06.39  1:52.11  2:26.16                                    
 14 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC        2:21.05    2:26.82  
       33.39  1:09.31  1:53.58  2:26.82                                    
 15 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA              2:37.71    2:29.34  
       30.95  1:09.90  1:54.68  2:29.34                                    
 16 Caiza Niro, Gabe N        13 LTA-CA               2:35.56    2:30.94  
       31.26  1:10.84  1:56.05  2:30.94                                    
 17 Blodorn, Henry A          13 Roadrunner-CC        2:39.54    2:33.67  
       34.50  1:14.73  1:59.12  2:33.67                                    
 18 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA              2:45.74    2:36.24  
       32.58  1:15.59  2:00.91  2:36.24                                    
 19 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA                   NT    2:42.26  
       30.99  1:13.52  2:05.09  2:42.26                                    
 20 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              2:54.94    2:43.50  
       35.79  1:19.23  2:04.74  2:43.50                                    
 21 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               2:49.87    2:44.64  
       35.60  1:17.31  2:05.36  2:44.64                                    
 22 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA                   NT    2:49.80  
       36.16  1:20.72  2:09.90  2:49.80                                    
 23 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:50.46  
       41.95  1:24.78  2:14.52  2:50.46                                    
 -- Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA               2:55.44         DQ  
       38.92  1:23.41  2:12.39       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              4:43.26    4:39.78  
       27.79  1:01.47  1:35.99  2:11.01  2:54.09  3:37.57  4:08.26  4:39.78
  2 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              4:33.65    4:40.28  
       29.18  1:02.60  1:38.36  2:13.19  2:54.54  3:36.20  4:08.84  4:40.28
  3 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              5:02.47    4:41.59  
       29.49  1:03.63  1:39.39  2:15.02  2:56.33  3:38.43  4:10.80  4:41.59
  4 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              4:43.71    4:41.88  
       28.82  1:02.35  1:38.90  2:14.42  2:56.26  3:38.19  4:10.44  4:41.88
  5 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              4:30.05    4:43.91  
       30.52  1:05.67  1:41.85  2:17.74  3:00.28  3:41.89  4:13.29  4:43.91
  6 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA                   NT    4:47.78  
       31.00  1:07.90  1:44.28  2:20.22  3:02.15  3:44.60  4:16.84  4:47.78
  7 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA              4:47.63    4:48.45  
       30.42  1:06.75  1:40.83  2:13.66  3:00.20  3:46.51  4:17.46  4:48.45
  8 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              4:58.08    4:48.53  
       29.04  1:02.97  1:38.45  2:13.93  2:55.73  3:37.58  4:13.79  4:48.53
  9 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              5:08.66    4:52.39  
       30.16  1:05.99  1:44.63  2:23.48  3:04.22  3:45.84  4:19.81  4:52.39
 10 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC-CA              5:27.70    4:55.34  
       33.27  1:10.74  1:48.19  2:26.31  3:08.37  3:52.43  4:24.14  4:55.34
 11 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA               5:06.70    5:04.25  
       33.14  1:11.83  1:53.12  2:32.55  3:15.32  3:58.42  4:32.40  5:04.25
 12 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              4:53.70    5:05.22  
       30.87  1:07.48  1:47.78  2:28.06  3:10.82  3:54.53  4:29.36  5:05.22
 13 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA              5:38.95    5:13.54  
       32.62  1:10.68  1:52.03  2:32.03  3:17.49  4:02.91  4:39.64  5:13.54
 14 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              5:33.52    5:14.82  
       32.51  1:10.39  1:50.73  2:31.55  3:17.19  4:03.74  4:39.59  5:14.82
 15 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              5:05.77    5:15.04  
       32.54  1:14.26  1:55.06  2:34.42  3:21.63  4:08.09  4:41.45  5:15.04
 -- Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              4:53.69         DQ  
       30.06  1:06.13  1:45.21  2:22.62  3:05.71  3:48.05  4:21.90       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:45.31    1:42.20  
     1) Costello, Cooper A 13           2) Depew, Jaran K 13              
     3) Carrillo, Nikko 13              4) Steelman, Asher V 14           
       25.54    51.50  1:17.05  1:42.20                                    
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:46.27    1:53.49  
     1) Tallman, Gavin J 14             2) Budnik, Dylan E 13             
     3) Bish, Johnny W 13               4) Haddock, Xander M 14           
       29.14    55.85  1:24.41  1:53.49                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:58.24    1:53.46  
     1) Steelman, Asher V 14            2) Carrillo, Nikko 13             
     3) Costello, Cooper A 13           4) Depew, Jaran K 13              
       29.23  1:00.36  1:27.32  1:53.46                                    
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:59.19    2:06.42  
     1) Bish, Johnny W 13               2) White, Dylan G 14              
     3) Tallman, Gavin J 14             4) Budnik, Dylan E 13             
       32.40  1:09.04  1:39.51  2:06.42                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concha, Andres C          16 CLSS-CA                21.67      22.65  
  2 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA                22.62      23.20  
  3 Shorten, Reid P           18 CLSS-CA                22.18      23.33  
  4 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA                24.05      23.51  
  5 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA                23.81      23.96  
  6 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA                23.25      23.99  
  7 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                 22.94      24.04  
  8 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA                23.89      24.36  
  9 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                 23.35      24.58  
 10 Nguyen, Nathan D          16 Roadrunner-CC          24.67      24.64  
 11 Eskander, Mena M          17 Roadrunner-CC          24.18      25.07  
 12 Klier, Edan L             16 Un-Clss-CA             27.09      25.44  
 13 Lozano, Jesse J           17 RTLR-CA                23.91      25.55  
 14 Albrecht, Jack A          16 WAVE-CA                25.13      25.62  
 15 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                25.26      25.72  
 16 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                24.78      25.73  
 17 Billotte, Samuel D        15 Un-Clss-CA             25.05      25.88  
 18 Maners, River R           15 CANY-CA                27.26      25.97  
 19 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA                   NT      26.00  
 20 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA                 25.45      26.10  
 21 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC          25.99      26.49  
 22 Velasquez, Isaac D        16 BUEN-CA                24.88      26.59  
 23 Getikian, M'Khitar        15 CANY-CA                27.88      26.87  
 24 Guberman, Alex G          16 WAVE-CA                26.00      27.52  
 25 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA                27.26      27.57  
 26 Chun, Logan C             15 CANY-CA                27.83      27.87  
 27 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                26.39      28.27  
 28 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA                28.87      28.48  
 29 Pfister, Brayden L        15 SCSC-PC                28.66      29.16  
 30 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA                29.46      30.43  
 31 Thompson, Nick A          16 BUEN-CA                30.65      31.03  
 32 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA                30.24      31.30  
 33 Magee, Magee E            15 BUEN-CA                32.32      32.90  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA                49.28      50.15  
       23.85    50.15                                                      
  2 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA                   NT      50.34  
       24.00    50.34                                                      
  3 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                 49.30      50.98  
       24.87    50.98                                                      
  4 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA                50.12      51.24  
       24.68    51.24                                                      
  5 Miller, Chance J          16 Roadrunner-CC          49.40      51.74  
       24.62    51.74                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA                49.23      51.79  
       25.09    51.79                                                      
  7 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                52.00      52.13  
       25.32    52.13                                                      
  8 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY-CA                52.26      52.79  
       25.37    52.79                                                      
  9 Booth, Zane W             17 SBSC-CA                52.31      53.47  
       25.88    53.47                                                      
 10 Simpkins, Sean T          16 CLSS-CA                52.32      54.75  
       28.06    54.75                                                      
 11 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA                52.66      54.82  
       26.86    54.82                                                      
 12 Billotte, Samuel D        15 Un-Clss-CA             52.79      55.50  
       26.92    55.50                                                      
 13 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA                56.44      55.66  
       27.01    55.66                                                      
 14 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                55.39      55.96  
       26.66    55.96                                                      
 15 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA                53.46      56.30  
       27.27    56.30                                                      
 16 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA                 55.48      56.43  
       27.20    56.43                                                      
 17 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                53.76      56.64  
       26.89    56.64                                                      
 18 Albrecht, Jack A          16 WAVE-CA                56.29      57.40  
       27.31    57.40                                                      
 19 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC          56.92      58.10  
       27.71    58.10                                                      
 20 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA                58.71      58.43  
       27.84    58.43                                                      
 21 Arana, Tristen A          15 BUEN-CA                54.86    1:00.38  
       28.60  1:00.38                                                      
 22 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA                59.85    1:00.41  
       29.17  1:00.41                                                      
 23 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                58.05    1:02.66  
       29.94  1:02.66                                                      
 24 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA              1:18.36    1:03.00  
       29.06  1:03.00                                                      
 25 Thompson, Nick A          16 BUEN-CA              1:06.50    1:07.91  
       32.35  1:07.91                                                      
 26 Magee, Magee E            15 BUEN-CA              1:18.06    1:16.37  
       36.46  1:16.37                                                      
 -- Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA                57.32        DFS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA               1:43.18    1:47.54  
       25.07    52.19  1:19.89  1:47.54                                    
  2 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:49.04  
       25.28    52.26  1:20.40  1:49.04                                    
  3 Shorten, Reid P           18 CLSS-CA              1:44.94    1:49.63  
       25.22    52.81  1:21.14  1:49.63                                    
  4 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA              1:51.77    1:51.18  
       26.08    54.37  1:22.75  1:51.18                                    
  5 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA              1:49.54    1:52.94  
       25.83    54.41  1:23.89  1:52.94                                    
  6 Miller, Chance J          16 Roadrunner-CC        1:48.51    1:54.33  
       25.61    53.61  1:23.42  1:54.33                                    
  7 Booth, Zane W             17 SBSC-CA              1:51.84    1:54.90  
       26.58    56.34  1:26.09  1:54.90                                    
  8 Concha, Andres C          16 CLSS-CA              1:58.22    1:55.15  
       27.08    57.49  1:26.98  1:55.15                                    
  9 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA              2:04.86    1:56.32  
       26.54    56.10  1:26.23  1:56.32                                    
 10 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA              1:46.87    1:56.37  
       26.35    59.48  1:27.40  1:56.37                                    
 11 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              1:57.68    1:57.25  
       26.62    56.08  1:26.79  1:57.25                                    
 12 Billotte, Samuel D        15 Un-Clss-CA           1:51.68    1:58.47  
       27.99    57.84  1:28.37  1:58.47                                    
 13 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA               1:58.32    2:00.10  
       27.64    58.29  1:29.18  2:00.10                                    
 14 Lozano, Jesse J           17 RTLR-CA              1:49.23    2:01.41  
       27.92    59.20  1:30.87  2:01.41                                    
 15 Eskander, Mena M          17 Roadrunner-CC        2:01.58    2:02.72  
       29.01  1:00.67  1:31.87  2:02.72                                    
 16 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA              2:01.37    2:03.31  
       27.94    59.13  1:31.36  2:03.31                                    
 17 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA              2:02.71    2:03.57  
       29.08  1:00.29  1:31.92  2:03.57                                    
 18 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:02.59    2:04.38  
       27.97    58.63  1:31.98  2:04.38                                    
 19 Getikian, M'Khitar        15 CANY-CA                   NT    2:08.43  
       28.77  1:00.94  1:35.95  2:08.43                                    
 20 Albrecht, Jack A          16 WAVE-CA              2:01.50    2:08.46  
       28.78  1:01.56  1:35.07  2:08.46                                    
 21 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA              2:06.30    2:08.47  
       28.94  1:01.43  1:35.25  2:08.47                                    
 22 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA              2:07.33    2:09.76  
       29.65  1:02.90  1:37.01  2:09.76                                    
 23 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA              2:12.13    2:13.21  
       31.01  1:05.19  1:39.91  2:13.21                                    
 24 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              2:10.89    2:15.13  
       30.73  1:04.19  1:38.99  2:15.13                                    
 25 Guberman, Alex G          16 WAVE-CA              2:08.73    2:19.22  
       32.32  1:07.39  1:43.35  2:19.22                                    
 26 Pfister, Brayden L        15 SCSC-PC              2:27.54    2:21.06  
       31.90  1:07.34  1:44.47  2:21.06                                    
 27 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              2:33.60    2:24.94  
       32.53  1:09.55  1:47.43  2:24.94                                    
 28 Thompson, Nick A          16 BUEN-CA              2:32.88    2:26.82  
       33.33  1:09.98  1:47.37  2:26.82                                    
 29 Aguilar, Cesar A          15 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:05.44  
       34.66  1:21.23  2:22.06  3:05.44                                    
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA               4:35.47    4:48.13  
       25.88    53.97  1:22.75  1:51.51  2:20.31  2:49.40  3:19.02  3:48.92
     4:19.03  4:48.13                                                      
  2 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA              5:15.92    5:15.12  
       28.22    58.79  1:30.58  2:02.77  2:34.91  3:06.87  3:39.19  4:12.16
     4:43.99  5:15.12                                                      
  3 Arana, Tristen A          15 BUEN-CA                   NT    5:22.28  
       28.48  1:00.46  1:33.35  2:06.19  2:39.82  3:13.26  3:45.79  4:19.10
     4:51.76  5:22.28                                                      
  4 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA               5:23.60    5:30.97  
       30.36  1:03.65  1:38.52  2:12.23  2:46.09  3:19.66  3:52.80  4:26.05
     4:58.61  5:30.97                                                      
  5 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC        5:29.06    5:31.44  
       28.86  1:00.97  1:34.36  2:08.34  2:42.55  3:16.62  3:50.64  4:24.79
     4:58.40  5:31.44                                                      
  6 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA              5:30.86    5:42.15  
       30.41  1:02.43  1:37.09  2:12.31  2:48.32  3:23.57  3:59.37  4:34.25
     5:09.21  5:42.15                                                      
  7 Velasquez, Isaac D        16 BUEN-CA                   NT    5:44.01  
       29.64  1:03.92  1:39.26  2:15.20  2:51.51  3:26.60  4:02.41  4:38.53
     5:14.62  5:44.01                                                      
  8 Thompson, Nick A          16 BUEN-CA                   NT    6:53.26  
       35.90  1:15.99  1:57.18  2:38.39  3:21.51  4:04.12  4:48.06  5:31.27
     6:13.51  6:53.26                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA                57.08      56.07  
       27.32    56.07                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA                55.71      56.85  
       27.76    56.85                                                      
  3 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA              1:04.24      59.59  
       28.73    59.59                                                      
  4 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA                58.67      59.89  
       29.27    59.89                                                      
  5 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY-CA                58.88    1:00.75  
       29.61  1:00.75                                                      
  6 Albrecht, Jack A          16 WAVE-CA                59.94    1:01.95  
       30.36  1:01.95                                                      
  7 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA              1:00.97    1:02.46  
       30.28  1:02.46                                                      
  8 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA              1:04.34    1:05.99  
       32.39  1:05.99                                                      
  9 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA              1:05.44    1:06.71  
 10 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.64    1:07.55  
       33.13  1:07.55                                                      
 11 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:07.78  
       32.87  1:07.78                                                      
 12 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA               1:09.62    1:09.25  
       33.22  1:09.25                                                      
 13 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA              1:30.28    1:14.56  
       36.26  1:14.56                                                      
 -- Billotte, Samuel D        15 Un-Clss-CA           1:09.00         DQ  
       32.16       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua C        16 Un-Clss-CA           2:04.60    2:08.55  
       30.94  1:02.81  1:35.53  2:08.55                                    
  2 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA              2:11.86    2:14.65  
       30.98  1:04.76  1:39.61  2:14.65                                    
  3 Albrecht, Jack A          16 WAVE-CA              2:10.30    2:15.45  
       31.71  1:06.25  1:40.89  2:15.45                                    
  4 Chun, Logan C             15 CANY-CA                   NT    2:22.56  
       32.20  1:07.43  1:45.53  2:22.56                                    
  5 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA                   NT    2:25.46  
       35.25  1:13.11  1:51.31  2:25.46                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA              1:00.31    1:02.54  
       29.52  1:02.54                                                      
  2 Miller, Chance J          16 Roadrunner-CC        1:00.78    1:03.37  
       30.44  1:03.37                                                      
  3 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA              1:00.46    1:03.45  
       29.70  1:03.45                                                      
  4 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA               1:00.47    1:04.28  
       29.66  1:04.28                                                      
  5 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              1:08.84    1:08.23  
       32.57  1:08.23                                                      
  6 Klier, Edan L             16 Un-Clss-CA           1:09.11    1:09.21  
       32.60  1:09.21                                                      
  7 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA              1:06.93    1:09.74  
       32.84  1:09.74                                                      
  8 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA              1:10.14    1:10.55  
       33.06  1:10.55                                                      
  9 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA               1:09.14    1:10.93  
       33.63  1:10.93                                                      
 10 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA              1:09.09    1:11.94  
       35.13  1:11.94                                                      
 11 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA              1:12.25    1:13.51  
       34.02  1:13.51                                                      
 12 Lozano, Jesse J           17 RTLR-CA              1:09.92    1:14.05  
       34.70  1:14.05                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Nathan D          16 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.08    1:14.27  
       34.77  1:14.27                                                      
 14 Billotte, Samuel D        15 Un-Clss-CA           1:18.77    1:15.76  
       36.30  1:15.76                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA              1:16.55    1:16.15  
       36.18  1:16.15                                                      
 16 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA              1:17.74    1:16.29  
       36.26  1:16.29                                                      
 17 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA              1:17.37    1:16.65  
       36.63  1:16.65                                                      
 18 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:15.93    1:17.41  
       35.46  1:17.41                                                      
 19 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA              1:18.34    1:20.74  
       37.29  1:20.74                                                      
 20 Velasquez, Isaac D        16 BUEN-CA              1:22.23    1:21.57  
       38.22  1:21.57                                                      
 21 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA               1:29.67    1:24.62  
       40.05  1:24.62                                                      
 22 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:25.61    1:25.26  
       40.16  1:25.26                                                      
 23 Thompson, Nick A          16 BUEN-CA              1:27.70    1:26.59  
       41.80  1:26.59                                                      
 24 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              1:27.55    1:26.67  
       41.44  1:26.67                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Sean T          16 CLSS-CA              2:22.35    2:23.15  
       32.11  1:09.28  1:45.99  2:23.15                                    
  2 Billotte, Joshua C        16 Un-Clss-CA           2:24.64    2:26.94  
       33.72  1:10.87  1:48.83  2:26.94                                    
  3 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA              2:26.24    2:32.89  
       34.90  1:13.47  1:53.59  2:32.89                                    
  4 Klier, Edan L             16 Un-Clss-CA           2:32.64    2:34.52  
       34.99  1:15.66  1:55.71  2:34.52                                    
  5 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA              2:42.91    2:44.02  
       35.15  1:16.03  1:59.14  2:44.02                                    
  6 Thompson, Nick A          16 BUEN-CA              3:07.93    3:06.25  
       43.00  1:29.15  2:17.81  3:06.25                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA                53.91      54.53  
       25.35    54.53                                                      
  2 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY-CA                53.76      56.37  
       26.46    56.37                                                      
  3 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA                56.76      57.06  
       26.28    57.06                                                      
  4 Miller, Chance J          16 Roadrunner-CC          55.51      57.15  
       26.35    57.15                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA                53.88      57.99  
       27.14    57.99                                                      
  6 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                56.87      58.27  
       27.25    58.27                                                      
  7 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA                56.58      58.37  
       27.33    58.37                                                      
  8 Booth, Zane W             17 SBSC-CA                54.88      58.68  
       27.35    58.68                                                      
  9 Billotte, Joshua C        16 Un-Clss-CA             55.43      59.62  
       27.93    59.62                                                      
 10 Simpkins, Sean T          16 CLSS-CA              1:01.39    1:00.70  
       28.77  1:00.70                                                      
 11 Arana, Tristen A          15 BUEN-CA                59.23    1:00.86  
       28.47  1:00.86                                                      
 12 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA               1:04.07    1:02.41  
       29.05  1:02.41                                                      
 13 Billotte, Samuel D        15 Un-Clss-CA             58.70    1:02.68  
       29.27  1:02.68                                                      
 14 Velasquez, Isaac D        16 BUEN-CA              1:04.52    1:07.58  
       30.79  1:07.58                                                      
 15 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:08.02  
       31.65  1:08.02                                                      
 16 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:08.43  
       30.41  1:08.43                                                      
 17 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA              1:05.42    1:10.20  
       32.27  1:10.20                                                      
 18 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              1:09.87    1:12.75  
       33.90  1:12.75                                                      
 19 Magee, Magee E            15 BUEN-CA              1:26.15    1:19.42  
       36.46  1:19.42                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA              1:59.24    2:03.25  
       27.49    58.88  1:31.27  2:03.25                                    
  2 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              2:11.11    2:05.58  
       27.44    59.24  1:32.76  2:05.58                                    
  3 Billotte, Joshua C        16 Un-Clss-CA           2:01.84    2:07.02  
       28.17  1:00.53  1:33.44  2:07.02                                    
  4 Booth, Zane W             17 SBSC-CA              2:04.22    2:10.19  
       28.32  1:00.62  1:34.81  2:10.19                                    
  5 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA                   NT    2:56.50  
       34.82  1:18.70  2:05.36  2:56.50                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chance J          16 Roadrunner-CC        1:00.45      58.07  
       27.58    58.07                                                      
  2 Shorten, Reid P           18 CLSS-CA              1:01.00      59.51  
       27.53    59.51                                                      
  3 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              1:01.33    1:02.83  
       30.80  1:02.83                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Nathan D          16 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:03.77  
       29.48  1:03.77                                                      
  5 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA              1:04.62    1:04.68  
       29.85  1:04.68                                                      
  6 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:05.11  
       30.25  1:05.11                                                      
  7 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA              1:05.71    1:05.95  
       30.74  1:05.95                                                      
  8 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:06.32  
       30.65  1:06.32                                                      
  9 Eskander, Mena M          17 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:07.36  
       30.22  1:07.36                                                      
 10 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA              1:08.47    1:08.95  
       30.51  1:08.95                                                      
 11 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA               1:08.05    1:08.98  
       31.84  1:08.98                                                      
 12 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.21    1:09.17  
       31.82  1:09.17                                                      
 13 Chun, Logan C             15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:09.56  
       30.95  1:09.56                                                      
 14 Getikian, M'Khitar        15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.78  
       30.96  1:10.78                                                      
 15 Maners, River R           15 CANY-CA              1:14.80    1:10.83  
       32.78  1:10.83                                                      
 16 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA              1:12.34    1:10.93  
       33.22  1:10.93                                                      
 17 Guberman, Alex G          16 WAVE-CA              1:14.45    1:11.67  
       33.60  1:11.67                                                      
 18 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              1:14.85    1:14.04  
       35.19  1:14.04                                                      
 19 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA              1:17.03    1:15.04  
       35.52  1:15.04                                                      
 20 Pfister, Brayden L        15 SCSC-PC              1:23.98    1:17.29  
       35.81  1:17.29                                                      
 21 Magee, Magee E            15 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:24.94  
       38.24  1:24.94                                                      
 -- Aguilar, Cesar A          15 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.81       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA              1:58.45    2:00.55  
       26.31    57.62  1:32.03  2:00.55                                    
  2 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              2:01.04    2:04.03  
       26.87    58.33  1:35.30  2:04.03                                    
  3 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA               2:00.67    2:05.41  
       27.27    58.90  1:37.88  2:05.41                                    
  4 Miller, Chance J          16 Roadrunner-CC        1:56.41    2:06.47  
       26.57    59.33  1:35.31  2:06.47                                    
  5 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA              2:04.38    2:07.59  
       27.34    59.52  1:36.87  2:07.59                                    
  6 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA               2:00.05    2:07.89  
       27.10  1:00.56  1:36.65  2:07.89                                    
  7 Simpkins, Sean T          16 CLSS-CA              2:05.04    2:09.39  
       28.38  1:02.98  1:39.37  2:09.39                                    
  8 Booth, Zane W             17 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:10.34  
       26.96  1:02.94  1:39.94  2:10.34                                    
  9 Billotte, Joshua C        16 Un-Clss-CA           2:04.47    2:10.44  
       28.27  1:02.10  1:40.07  2:10.44                                    
 10 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY-CA              2:11.52    2:10.65  
       27.20  1:00.46  1:39.89  2:10.65                                    
 11 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA              2:15.79    2:11.62  
       29.62  1:03.30  1:41.14  2:11.62                                    
 12 Arana, Tristen A          15 BUEN-CA              2:13.89    2:14.25  
       28.42  1:03.93  1:43.86  2:14.25                                    
 13 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA              2:15.84    2:17.71  
       29.94  1:03.85  1:47.24  2:17.71                                    
 14 Klier, Edan L             16 Un-Clss-CA           2:30.11    2:21.14  
       30.17  1:10.57  1:49.95  2:21.14                                    
 15 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA              2:13.89    2:22.38  
       30.60  1:06.60  1:50.34  2:22.38                                    
 16 Albrecht, Jack A          16 WAVE-CA              2:17.35    2:22.73  
       30.51  1:05.57  1:50.37  2:22.73                                    
 17 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:27.66    2:23.47  
       30.57  1:07.61  1:51.11  2:23.47                                    
 18 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA              2:24.74    2:25.08  
       31.49  1:08.73  1:52.27  2:25.08                                    
 19 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA              2:23.06    2:28.71  
       31.90  1:09.01  1:54.76  2:28.71                                    
 20 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA              2:28.22    2:31.45  
       28.08  1:05.08  1:55.01  2:31.45                                    
 21 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA              2:38.25    2:37.06  
       32.45  1:13.85  2:02.51  2:37.06                                    
 
Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA              4:11.91    4:18.80  
       27.84    59.98  1:34.21  2:08.72  2:44.52  3:21.34  3:49.84  4:18.80
  2 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA              4:16.33    4:21.32  
       28.30  1:00.07  1:34.54  2:08.31  2:44.78  3:21.65  3:51.48  4:21.32
  3 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              4:23.07    4:27.00  
       28.63  1:01.51  1:36.31  2:09.69  2:47.97  3:26.47  3:57.01  4:27.00
  4 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA               4:25.17    4:29.22  
       28.72  1:01.97  1:36.34  2:10.50  2:50.55  3:31.22  4:01.05  4:29.22
  5 Billotte, Joshua C        16 Un-Clss-CA           4:19.95    4:29.69  
       28.72  1:01.33  1:36.94  2:11.03  2:50.03  3:28.96  4:00.83  4:29.69
  6 Booth, Zane W             17 SBSC-CA                   NT    4:32.98  
       28.14    59.75  1:36.85  2:12.06  2:51.85  3:30.96  4:03.29  4:32.98
  7 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA              4:37.73    4:42.76  
       29.82  1:05.60  1:42.72  2:18.64  2:58.69  3:39.67  4:12.07  4:42.76
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:34.84    1:33.82  
     1) Grant-Chapman, Oliver D 17      2) Booth, Zane W 17               
     3) May, Hunter G 16                4) Francis, Jayden C 16           
       23.11    46.74  1:10.66  1:33.82                                    
  2 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:38.28    1:39.68  
     1) Stouch, Landon E 15             2) Graczyk, Sawyer A 16           
     3) Tirado, Romeo J 16              4) Patterson, Luke P 15           
       25.20    50.72  1:15.90  1:39.68                                    
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:40.01    1:43.04  
     1) Treadway, Matthew D 16          2) White, Max J 16                
     3) Kanard, Alexander I 15          4) Kulberg, Reed O 16             
       23.89    50.95  1:17.09  1:43.04                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:45.21    1:45.89  
     1) Francis, Jayden C 16            2) Treadway, Matthew D 16         
     3) Booth, Zane W 17                4) Grant-Chapman, Oliver D 17     
       28.31    57.51  1:22.74  1:45.89                                    
  2 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:53.44    1:55.41  
     1) Stouch, Landon E 15             2) Tirado, Romeo J 16             
     3) Patterson, Luke P 15            4) Graczyk, Sawyer A 16           
       30.75  1:03.71  1:30.23  1:55.41                                    
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:59.19    1:55.55  
     1) May, Hunter G 16                2) White, Max J 16                
     3) Kanard, Alexander I 15          4) Kulberg, Reed O 16             
       26.93    59.77  1:29.49  1:55.55                                    
 
Mixed 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:24.59    2:16.88  
     1) Yonker, Sophie L W10            2) Sullivan, Bennett G M10        
     3) Valle, Emie Z W10               4) Warkentin, Noah A M9           
       31.68  1:04.03  1:41.82  2:16.88                                    
  2 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:25.62    2:23.38  
     1) De Cierdo, Olivia T W10         2) Laber, Jackson T M9            
     3) Laber, Micah C M9               4) Hu, Cindy X W10                
       33.33  1:12.06  1:53.48  2:23.38                                    
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:39.23    2:30.66  
     1) Clark, Tierney G W9             2) Nelson, Grant C M9             
     3) Gallardo, Lily C W10            4) Kohler, Marshall J M10         
       37.15  1:18.12  1:51.26  2:30.66                                    
  4 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:35.40    2:30.80  
     1) Shin, Joel M M9                 2) Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S W9    
     3) Oh, Ryder D M8                  4) Favor, Ella P W10              
       36.29  1:10.91  2:00.17  2:30.80                                    
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   2:49.81    2:40.56  
     1) Herrera, Isla L W10             2) Granger, Calli W10             
     3) Fulbeck, Jack A M9              4) Kohler, Paxton S M8            
       40.93  1:17.94  1:58.41  2:40.56                                    
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'D'                   2:50.19    2:54.51  
     1) Kinports, Gwyneth A W7          2) Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin M10       
     3) Wyatt, Jake C M9                4) Mehta, Brooklyn N W10          
       56.43  1:45.14  2:07.76  2:54.51                                    
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'F'                   2:54.20    3:10.05  
     1) Duncan, Halo F W8               2) Kellis, Jimmy T M9             
     3) Van Zyl, Gabriel W M7           4) Mehta, Kaleah T W8             
       52.35  1:37.45  2:30.66  3:10.05                                    
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'E'                   2:52.37         DQ  
     1) Learmonth, Kieran S M9          2) Juricek, Sebastiano D M7       
     3) Anders, Alexia W10              4) Bush, Ella N W9                
       49.39  1:36.90  2:44.07       DQ                                    
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:16.72        DFS  
     1) Jubb, Noah D M9                 2) Tamayo, Abby R W10             
     3) Xie, Yiran M10                  4) Wang, Megan S W10              
 
Mixed 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:37.85    2:36.32  
     1) Sullivan, Bennett G M10         2) Gallardo, Lily C W10           
     3) Nelson, Grant C M9              4) Yonker, Sophie L W10           
       38.30  1:26.91  2:08.62  2:36.32                                    
  2 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:38.88    2:41.74  
     1) Hu, Cindy X W10                 2) De Cierdo, Olivia T W10        
     3) Laber, Micah C M9               4) Laber, Jackson T M9            
       36.78  1:16.91  2:04.75  2:41.74                                    
  3 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:56.66    2:50.33  
     1) Oh, Ryder D M8                  2) Shin, Joel M M9                
     3) Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S W9     4) Favor, Ella P W10              
       54.02  1:37.73  2:18.08  2:50.33                                    
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   3:19.11    3:24.83  
     1) Clark, Tierney G W9             2) Kohler, Marshall J M10         
     3) Herrera, Isla L W10             4) Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin M10       
       44.88  1:44.17  2:02.66  3:24.83                                    
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'F'                   3:20.12    3:41.06  
     1) Juricek, Sebastiano D M7        2) Wyatt, Jake C M9               
     3) Bush, Ella N W9                 4) Duncan, Halo F W8              
     1:02.95           2:54.97  3:41.06                                    
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'D'                   3:20.10    3:43.46  
     1) Kinports, Gwyneth A W7          2) Kellis, Jimmy T M9             
     3) Van Zyl, Gabriel W M7           4) Mehta, Brooklyn N W10          
       59.17  2:09.33  2:55.89  3:43.46                                    
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'E'                   3:20.11    3:56.39  
     1) Learmonth, Kieran S M9          2) Kohler, Paxton S M8            
     3) Mehta, Kaleah T W8              4) Anders, Alexia W10             
       58.28  2:04.23  2:56.91  3:56.39                                    
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   3:01.03         DQ  
     1) Granger, Calli W10              2) Valle, Emie Z W10              
     3) Fulbeck, Jack A M9              4) Warkentin, Noah A M9           
       42.36  1:28.02  2:11.39       DQ                                    
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:31.37        DFS  
     1) Xie, Yiran M10                  2) Tamayo, Abby R W10             
     3) Wang, Megan S W10               4) Jubb, Noah D M9                
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:54.98    1:53.73  
     1) Shin, Caleb T M12               2) Nishimoto, Blake S M12         
     3) Kalwak, Arielle C W11           4) Galadjeva, Michelle S W12      
       28.76    57.18  1:26.79  1:53.73                                    
  2 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:52.86    1:54.22  
     1) Monroe, Jaiden T M12            2) Beckman, Sarah L W11           
     3) Shelton-Burrier, Delaney M W12  4) Nahm, Bobby E M12              
       28.75    57.75  1:24.95  1:54.22                                    
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:57.30    1:58.65  
     1) Budnik, Isabella W11            2) Murray, Natalie G W12          
     3) Robinson, William T M12         4) Rybnicek, Pierce K M11         
       29.07    57.96  1:25.58  1:58.65                                    
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   1:59.19    2:02.50  
     1) Pigeon, Owen J M12              2) Valle, Rio L M11               
     3) Shabestari, Ava M W12           4) Steelman, Taylor A W11         
       31.37  1:06.31  1:33.11  2:02.50                                    
  5 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'B'                    2:09.11    2:08.25  
     1) Rynkevic, Deividas M12          2) Baldwin, Taylor L W12          
     3) Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G W11     4) Montano, Joshua M M11          
       28.52  1:01.83  1:28.06  2:08.25                                    
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'D'                   1:59.20    2:12.07  
     1) Keshen, Kendall R W12           2) Vance, Jackson G M12           
     3) Hall, Sophia G W11              4) Strong, Gavin M M11            
       28.82  1:05.60  1:38.04  2:12.07                                    
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:58.83         DQ  
     1) Tallman, Sierra K W11           2) Findlay, Brooke C W12          
     3) Macleod, Hudson T M11           4) White, Ben C M11               
       28.35    59.20  1:33.06       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:58.98    2:08.28  
     1) Monroe, Jaiden T M12            2) Shelton-Burrier, Delaney M W12 
     3) Nahm, Bobby E M12               4) Beckman, Sarah L W11           
       31.49  1:08.58  1:39.45  2:08.28                                    
  2 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:12.29    2:10.06  
     1) Kalwak, Arielle C W11           2) Shin, Caleb T M12              
     3) Galadjeva, Michelle S W12       4) Nishimoto, Blake S M12         
       35.57  1:11.01  1:41.81  2:10.06                                    
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:12.66    2:15.75  
     1) Robinson, William T M12         2) Rybnicek, Pierce K M11         
     3) Budnik, Isabella W11            4) Murray, Natalie G W12          
       34.07  1:15.45  1:46.34  2:15.75                                    
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:21.84    2:22.10  
     1) Valle, Rio L M11                2) Keshen, Kendall R W12          
     3) Steelman, Taylor A W11          4) Macleod, Hudson T M11          
       39.80  1:17.75  1:49.26  2:22.10                                    
  5 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'B'                    2:13.96    2:26.65  
     1) Baldwin, Taylor L W12           2) Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G W11    
     3) Rynkevic, Deividas M12          4) Montano, Joshua M M11          
       39.13  1:12.92  1:52.23  2:26.65                                    
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   2:33.47    2:26.90  
     1) White, Ben C M11                2) Conway, Clementine L W11       
     3) Tallman, Sierra K W11           4) Pigeon, Owen J M12             
       50.92  1:23.03  1:54.50  2:26.90                                    
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'D'                   2:35.10    2:33.58  
     1) Findlay, Brooke C W12           2) Vance, Jackson G M12           
     3) Shabestari, Ava M W12           4) Strong, Gavin M M11            
       35.48  1:29.91  1:59.30  2:33.58                                    
 
Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:45.77    1:45.53  
     1) Woodhouse, Holly A W14          2) Costello, Cooper A M13         
     3) Depew, Jaran K M13              4) Bell, Leighton H W14           
       25.73    50.94  1:17.33  1:45.53                                    
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:50.86    1:49.84  
     1) Carrillo, Nikko M13             2) Steelman, Asher V M14          
     3) Macleod, Grayson S W13          4) Schuoler, Sabryna A W13        
       25.88    51.87  1:20.45  1:49.84                                    
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   1:53.29    1:51.79  
     1) Tallman, Gavin J M14            2) Budnik, Dylan E M13            
     3) Graham, Brynn J W13             4) Stretz, Makenna D W13          
       29.08    55.56  1:23.04  1:51.79                                    
  4 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:49.95    1:52.42  
     1) Caiza Niro, Gabe N M13          2) Settje, Ryann G W14            
     3) Arreguin, Katie N W13           4) Ainsworth, Mark T M14          
       28.65    58.16  1:26.27  1:52.42                                    
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'D'                   1:57.87    1:54.11  
     1) Bish, Johnny W M13              2) White, Dylan G M14             
     3) Steele, Keegan R W14            4) Cummings, Angelina C W13       
       28.11    56.72  1:25.39  1:54.11                                    
  6 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:00.60    1:55.26  
     1) Chaffin, Davin T M14            2) Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R W13        
     3) Zimpelman, Lexi B W13           4) Laber, Benj A M13              
       26.75    54.87  1:23.82  1:55.26                                    
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'E'                   2:08.04    2:10.42  
     1) Lysek, Simon K M13              2) Sandel, Mackenzie R W13        
     3) Norris, Stephanie Z W14         4) White, Zach W M13              
       33.36  1:02.84  1:35.52  2:10.42                                    
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:55.93         DQ  
     1) Loewe, Emma E W14               2) Feller, Jackson C M13          
     3) Nguyen, Yvonne M W14            4) Mejia Hernandez, Antonio M14   
       27.38  1:01.50  1:45.53       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:58.25    1:56.80  
     1) Cummings, Angelina C W13        2) Carrillo, Nikko M13            
     3) Costello, Cooper A M13          4) Woodhouse, Holly A W14         
       31.48  1:03.81  1:30.64  1:56.80                                    
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:04.65    2:02.70  
     1) Steelman, Asher V M14           2) Graham, Brynn J W13            
     3) Stretz, Makenna D W13           4) Depew, Jaran K M13             
       29.57  1:05.70  1:36.61  2:02.70                                    
  3 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:09.22    2:12.56  
     1) Settje, Ryann G W14             2) Ainsworth, Mark T M14          
     3) Caiza Niro, Gabe N M13          4) Arreguin, Katie N W13          
       37.10  1:12.88  1:43.52  2:12.56                                    
  4 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:23.06    2:12.75  
     1) Zimpelman, Lexi B W13           2) Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R W13        
     3) Chaffin, Davin T M14            4) Laber, Benj A M13              
       34.68  1:11.44  1:39.73  2:12.75                                    
  5 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:11.47    2:14.54  
     1) Loewe, Emma E W14               2) Nguyen, Yvonne M W14           
     3) Mejia Hernandez, Antonio M14    4) Tamayo, Alex V M13             
       32.98  1:13.78  1:29.00  2:14.54                                    
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'D'                   2:19.35    2:17.11  
     1) Bell, Leighton H W14            2) Schuoler, Sabryna A W13        
     3) Bish, Johnny W M13              4) Tallman, Gavin J M14           
       35.84  1:15.28  1:47.16  2:17.11                                    
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   2:11.67    2:18.66  
     1) Sandel, Mackenzie R W13         2) Budnik, Dylan E M13            
     3) Macleod, Grayson S W13          4) Lysek, Simon K M13             
       34.98  1:09.93  1:44.09  2:18.66                                    
  8 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'E'                   2:19.36    2:21.78  
     1) Norris, Stephanie Z W14         2) White, Dylan G M14             
     3) Steele, Keegan R W14            4) White, Zach W M13              
       38.26  1:14.45  1:45.53  2:21.78                                    
 
Mixed 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:38.72    1:40.43  
     1) Grant-Chapman, Oliver D M17     2) Booth, Zane W M17              
     3) Findlay, Ashley A W15           4) Bish, Andrea M W15             
       23.77    47.78  1:14.36  1:40.43                                    
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:43.83    1:41.88  
     1) May, Hunter G M16               2) Francis, Jayden C M16          
     3) Maxwell, Holly S W15            4) Pritchett, Elizabeth A W16     
       24.11    47.67  1:13.98  1:41.88                                    
  3 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                 1:46.55    1:47.00  
     1) Tirado, Romeo J M16             2) Ioffe, Rebecca M W16           
     3) Morales-Rivera, Cristal M W15   4) Graczyk, Sawyer A M16          
       25.65    53.54  1:22.04  1:47.00                                    
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'D'                   1:59.19    1:47.27  
     1) Kulberg, Reed O M16             2) Pigeon, Ben M M15              
     3) Robinson, Caitlyn R W15         4) Fristoe, Catie C W15           
       26.29    54.76  1:21.58  1:47.27                                    
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   1:48.03    1:47.65  
     1) Treadway, Matthew D M16         2) Kanard, Alexander I M15        
     3) Becerra, Erica C W16            4) Chan, Jackie M W16             
       24.53    51.92  1:19.32  1:47.65                                    
  6 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:44.11    1:50.51  
     1) Hecker, Michelle C W17          2) Lozano, Ryan B M15             
     3) Boton, Sophia L W16             4) Lozano, Jesse J M17            
       26.65    55.37  1:25.06  1:50.51                                    
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:41.25        DFS  
     1) Stouch, Landon E M15            2) Wang, Jenny S W16              
     3)                                 4) Patterson, Luke P M15          
 
Mixed 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:51.12    1:51.95  
     1) Maxwell, Holly S W15            2) Treadway, Matthew D M16        
     3) Booth, Zane W M17               4) Findlay, Ashley A W15          
       30.60    59.84  1:25.42  1:51.95                                    
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:59.19    1:52.57  
     1) May, Hunter G M16               2) Fristoe, Catie C W15           
     3) Becerra, Erica C W16            4) Grant-Chapman, Oliver D M17    
       27.54  1:01.03  1:29.82  1:52.57                                    
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   1:59.21    1:58.54  
     1) Bish, Andrea M W15              2) Larbig, Dorienne S W15         
     3) Francis, Jayden C M16           4) Kanard, Alexander I M15        
       32.29  1:06.65  1:32.38  1:58.54                                    
  4 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                 2:04.14    2:02.80  
     1) Graczyk, Sawyer A M16           2) Tirado, Romeo J M16            
     3) Morales-Rivera, Nicole M W17    4) Ioffe, Emily L W16             
       30.21  1:03.46  1:34.98  2:02.80                                    
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'D'                   1:59.23    2:04.87  
     1) Chan, Jackie M W16              2) White, Max J M16               
     3) Pritchett, Elizabeth A W16      4) Kulberg, Reed O M16            
       34.63  1:06.73  1:38.69  2:04.87                                    
  6 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:58.35    2:08.78  
     1) Boton, Sophia L W16             2) Lozano, Ryan B M15             
     3) Helscher, Peyton C W15          4) Lozano, Jesse J M17            
       32.75  1:06.37  1:39.50  2:08.78                                    
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:55.89        DFS  
     1) Stouch, Landon E M15            2) Patterson, Luke P M15          
     3) Wang, Jenny S W16               4) Ioffe, Rebecca M W16