CCAT/PATH Jr meet - Meet Results

CCAT/PATH Jr meet
10/20/2018 - 10/20/2018
San Fernando , c 
Updated: 10/23/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Alina DeArmas- REPORTS ONLY               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                       Paseo CCAT Jr Invite - 10/20/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drottar, Angelica B        7 CCAT-CA                          21.61   20  
  2 Cook, Naomi I              7 PATH-CA                          22.35   17  
  3 Tsao, Phoebe K             7 PATH-CA                          23.41   16  
  4 Mackey, Elise L            8 PATH-CA                          25.04   15  
  5 Sutinatikul, Lana          6 RTLR-CA                          28.99   14  
  6 Bartlett, Serenity L       5 PATH-CA                          32.71   13  
  7 Lee, Olivia A              4 PATH-CA                          41.08   12  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Bridget I            7 CCAT-CA                          24.17   20  
  2 Pedraja, Celini H          7 RTLR-CA                          24.52   17  
  3 Cook, Naomi I              7 PATH-CA                          26.83   16  
  4 Drottar, Angelica B        7 CCAT-CA                          27.51   15  
  5 Sutinatikul, Lana          6 RTLR-CA                          32.56   14  
  6 Tsao, Phoebe K             7 PATH-CA                          34.07   13  
  7 Mackey, Elise L            8 PATH-CA                          35.61   12  
  8 Bartlett, Serenity L       5 PATH-CA                          39.12   11  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedraja, Celini H          7 RTLR-CA                          33.63   20  
  2 Drottar, Angelica B        7 CCAT-CA                          34.32   17  
 -- Bush, Bridget I            7 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cook, Naomi I              7 PATH-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Bridget I            7 CCAT-CA                          23.26   20  
  2 Pedraja, Celini H          7 RTLR-CA                          23.90   17  
  3 Drottar, Angelica B        7 CCAT-CA                          26.63   16  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                          28.02   20  
  2 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                          28.71   17  
  3 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA                          29.05   16  
  4 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                          30.17   15  
  5 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                          31.04   14  
  6 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA                          31.27   13  
  7 Fernando, Nadine I        10 PATH-CA                          31.71   12  
  8 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                          32.08   11  
  9 Rossi, Olivia S           12 LASC-CA                          32.62    9  
 10 Odom, Maddie C            12 PATH-CA                          32.76    7  
 11 Flowers, Corinne A        10 RTLR-CA                          32.90    6  
 12 Chen, Ashley M            11 PATH-CA                          32.97    5  
 13 Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA                          33.41    3.5
 13 Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA                          33.41    3.5
 15 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                          33.66    2  
 16 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                          33.79    1  
 17 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA                          34.24  
 18 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                          35.62  
 19 Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA                          36.32  
 20 May, Anya E               11 LASC-CA                          36.53  
 21 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                          36.63  
 22 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA                          38.40  
 23 Sobkoviak, Claire L       11 PATH-CA                          38.82  
 24 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                          39.51  
 25 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA                          41.13  
 26 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                          41.36  
 27 Bowman, Gianna L           9 PATH-CA                          44.40  
 28 Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA                          44.64  
 29 Bush, Bridget I            7 CCAT-CA                          45.26  
 30 La Tulipe, Karen M         9 PATH-CA                          49.11  
 31 King, Gabby A             10 PATH-CA                          49.54  
 32 Lee, Noelle N              6 PATH-CA                          52.69  
 33 Mackey, Emory N           11 PATH-CA                          52.88  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                          31.98   20  
  2 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                          33.22   17  
  3 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                          33.39   16  
  4 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                          34.00   15  
  5 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA                          35.51   14  
  6 Navarro, Breanna S        11 CCAT-CA                          35.76   13  
  7 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA                          36.20   12  
  8 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                          36.60   11  
  9 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA                          36.83    9  
 10 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                          38.19    7  
 11 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                          38.62    6  
 12 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                          39.19    5  
 13 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                          40.05    4  
 14 Flowers, Corinne A        10 RTLR-CA                          40.46    3  
 15 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                          41.12    2  
 16 Odom, Maddie C            12 PATH-CA                          41.46    1  
 17 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA                          41.81  
 18 Chen, Ashley M            11 PATH-CA                          42.30  
 19 Rossi, Olivia S           12 LASC-CA                          42.32  
 20 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                          43.00  
 21 Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA                          43.07  
 22 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                          43.33  
 23 Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA                          44.22  
 24 May, Anya E               11 LASC-CA                          44.85  
 25 Metry, Sarah              11 LASC-CA                          46.32  
 26 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA                          47.83  
 27 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                          49.58  
 28 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA                          52.90  
 29 Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA                          53.60  
 30 Bowman, Gianna L           9 PATH-CA                        1:01.70  
 31 Lee, Noelle N              6 PATH-CA                        1:06.11  
 32 Mackey, Emory N           11 PATH-CA                        1:19.16  
 -- Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 -- La Tulipe, Karen M         9 PATH-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                          35.80   20  
  2 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA                          37.43   17  
  3 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                          37.59   16  
  4 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA                          37.65   15  
  5 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA                          40.15   14  
  6 Odom, Maddie C            12 PATH-CA                          42.22   13  
  7 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                          42.40   12  
  8 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA                          42.49   11  
  9 Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA                          42.94    9  
 10 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA                          44.02    7  
 11 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                          44.26    6  
 12 Flowers, Corinne A        10 RTLR-CA                          44.84    5  
 13 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                          45.45    4  
 14 Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA                          45.83    3  
 15 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA                          46.71    2  
 16 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                          47.08    1  
 17 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                          47.50  
 18 Rossi, Olivia S           12 LASC-CA                          48.04  
 19 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                          49.10  
 20 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                          50.29  
 21 Chen, Ashley M            11 PATH-CA                          52.13  
 22 Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA                          56.62  
 23 King, Gabby A             10 PATH-CA                        1:08.47  
 -- Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sobkoviak, Claire L       11 PATH-CA                             DQ  
 -- Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bowman, Gianna L           9 PATH-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                          29.44   20  
  2 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA                          32.70   17  
  3 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA                          33.01   16  
  4 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                          33.57   15  
  5 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                          34.11   14  
  6 Fernando, Nadine I        10 PATH-CA                          34.23   13  
  7 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                          34.28   12  
  8 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA                          34.83   11  
  9 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA                          35.26    9  
 10 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                          37.28    7  
 11 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                          37.30    6  
 12 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA                          37.45    5  
 13 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                          37.51    4  
 14 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA                          37.62    3  
 15 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                          38.16    2  
 16 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                          39.60    1  
 17 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                          40.16  
 18 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                          40.73  
 19 Williams, Paige P         11 CSSC-CA                          40.96  
 20 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                          41.68  
 21 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                          42.96  
 22 Rossi, Olivia S           12 LASC-CA                          43.22  
 23 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                          43.81  
 24 Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA                          45.68  
 25 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                          45.80  
 26 Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA                          48.18  
 27 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA                          50.80  
 28 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA                          51.54  
 29 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                          53.78  
 -- Sobkoviak, Claire L       11 PATH-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                        1:10.18   20  
       33.58  1:10.18                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA                        1:12.65   17  
       34.33  1:12.65                                                      
  3 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA                        1:14.49   16  
       34.10  1:14.49                                                      
  4 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                        1:17.09   15  
       35.58  1:17.09                                                      
  5 Navarro, Breanna S        11 CCAT-CA                        1:17.57   14  
       36.60  1:17.57                                                      
  6 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA                        1:17.70   13  
       36.86  1:17.70                                                      
  7 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                        1:18.65   12  
       36.50  1:18.65                                                      
  8 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                        1:19.82   11  
       36.18  1:19.82                                                      
  9 Fernando, Nadine I        10 PATH-CA                        1:19.83    9  
       36.87  1:19.83                                                      
 10 Flowers, Corinne A        10 RTLR-CA                        1:24.10    7  
       40.53  1:24.10                                                      
 11 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                        1:26.49    6  
       38.64  1:26.49                                                      
 12 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                        1:27.83    5  
       40.82  1:27.83                                                      
 13 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                        1:27.90    4  
       40.53  1:27.90                                                      
 14 Williams, Paige P         11 CSSC-CA                        1:29.59    3  
       43.50  1:29.59                                                      
 15 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                        1:31.46    2  
       44.05  1:31.46                                                      
 16 Ratanakasikorn, Variya N  11 RTLR-CA                        1:33.14    1  
       46.09  1:33.14                                                      
 17 Metry, Sarah              11 LASC-CA                        1:33.90  
       44.90  1:33.90                                                      
 18 May, Anya E               11 LASC-CA                        1:34.92  
       46.62  1:34.92                                                      
 19 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                        1:35.89  
       46.61  1:35.89                                                      
 20 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                        2:10.02  
     1:48.12  2:10.02                                                      
 -- Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA                             DQ  
       45.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA                             DQ  
       58.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Sobkoviak, Claire L       11 PATH-CA                             DQ  
       46.16       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Rubi R              13 CCAT-CA                          29.16   20  
  2 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                          30.27   17  
  3 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                          30.32   16  
  4 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                          31.91   15  
  5 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                          36.23   14  
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                          53.13   20  
       25.43    53.13                                                      
  2 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                          57.77   17  
       27.25    57.77                                                      
  3 Tisdale, Amelia B         14 PATH-CA                          59.35   16  
       28.32    59.35                                                      
  4 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                        1:00.47   15  
       29.32  1:00.47                                                      
  5 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA                        1:01.86   14  
       30.06  1:01.86                                                      
  6 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA                        1:01.88   13  
       29.53  1:01.88                                                      
  7 Soto, Rubi R              13 CCAT-CA                        1:02.68   12  
       30.42  1:02.68                                                      
  8 Knudson, Megan T          14 PATH-CA                        1:02.80   11  
       29.83  1:02.80                                                      
  9 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                        1:03.04    9  
       30.80  1:03.04                                                      
 10 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA                        1:03.68    7  
       29.98  1:03.68                                                      
 11 Pratt, Ella M             15 PATH-CA                        1:04.56    6  
       30.75  1:04.56                                                      
 12 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                        1:04.95    5  
       30.69  1:04.95                                                      
 13 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA                        1:06.02    4  
       31.78  1:06.02                                                      
 14 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                        1:06.61    3  
       32.26  1:06.61                                                      
 15 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                        1:06.81    2  
       31.80  1:06.81                                                      
 16 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                        1:07.64    1  
       32.10  1:07.64                                                      
 17 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA                        1:07.97  
       32.26  1:07.97                                                      
 18 Navarro, Breanna S        11 CCAT-CA                        1:08.05  
 19 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA                        1:08.93  
       33.88  1:08.93                                                      
 20 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                        1:09.18  
       33.18  1:09.18                                                      
 21 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                        1:09.84  
       33.57  1:09.84                                                      
 22 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA                        1:10.14  
       33.90  1:10.14                                                      
 23 Minchin, Nova B           14 LASC-CA                        1:10.79  
       33.67  1:10.79                                                      
 24 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                        1:10.83  
       34.56  1:10.83                                                      
 25 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                        1:11.97  
       34.58  1:11.97                                                      
 26 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                        1:12.90  
       35.74  1:12.90                                                      
 27 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                        1:17.50  
       36.65  1:17.50                                                      
 28 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                        1:17.96  
       37.09  1:17.96                                                      
 29 Jones, Bridget L          13 PATH-CA                        1:18.86  
       35.92  1:18.86                                                      
 30 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                        1:19.95  
       37.13  1:19.95                                                      
 31 Metry, Sarah              11 LASC-CA                        1:19.97  
       36.78  1:19.97                                                      
 32 Ratanakasikorn, Variya N  11 RTLR-CA                        1:22.99  
       39.22  1:22.99                                                      
 33 Williams, Paige P         11 CSSC-CA                        1:25.18  
       39.09  1:25.18                                                      
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                        1:02.82   20  
       30.63  1:02.82                                                      
  2 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                        1:09.87   17  
       33.66  1:09.87                                                      
  3 Soto, Rubi R              13 CCAT-CA                        1:10.80   16  
       35.45  1:10.80                                                      
  4 Tisdale, Amelia B         14 PATH-CA                        1:11.43   15  
       33.92  1:11.43                                                      
  5 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                        1:13.47   14  
       35.39  1:13.47                                                      
  6 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA                        1:14.93   13  
       36.61  1:14.93                                                      
  7 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA                        1:15.00   12  
       36.50  1:15.00                                                      
  8 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                        1:15.90   11  
       37.42  1:15.90                                                      
  9 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA                        1:17.58    9  
       37.96  1:17.58                                                      
 10 Janka, Isabella M         13 PATH-CA                        1:18.04    7  
       38.94  1:18.04                                                      
 11 Wongvitavas, Kelly        15 PATH-CA                        1:18.26    6  
       37.22  1:18.26                                                      
 12 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA                        1:18.98    5  
       37.34  1:18.98                                                      
 13 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                        1:20.45    4  
       39.43  1:20.45                                                      
 14 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA                        1:20.88    3  
       40.06  1:20.88                                                      
 15 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA                        1:21.67    2  
       40.68  1:21.67                                                      
 16 Hutson, Seabrijn L        14 PATH-CA                        1:21.70    1  
       39.42  1:21.70                                                      
 17 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                        1:22.25  
       39.58  1:22.25                                                      
 18 Orloff, Samantha K        13 PATH-CA                        1:22.26  
       41.22  1:22.26                                                      
 19 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                        1:26.15  
       42.27  1:26.15                                                      
 20 Rodriguez, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                        1:30.74  
       44.58  1:30.74                                                      
 21 Jones, Bridget L          13 PATH-CA                        1:34.43  
       44.63  1:34.43                                                      
 22 Stubbeman, Sky K          11 LASC-CA                        1:37.01  
       47.17  1:37.01                                                      
 23 Ratanakasikorn, Variya N  11 RTLR-CA                        2:12.50  
     1:37.13  2:12.50                                                      
 -- Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA                             DQ  
       45.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                             DQ  
       41.64       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                        1:14.29   20  
       35.34  1:14.29                                                      
  2 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA                        1:19.35   17  
       37.44  1:19.35                                                      
  3 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                        1:19.46   16  
       38.98  1:19.46                                                      
  4 Hovhannisian, Ani H       13 RTLR-CA                        1:21.95   15  
       39.57  1:21.95                                                      
  5 Pratt, Ella M             15 PATH-CA                        1:22.32   14  
       39.06  1:22.32                                                      
  6 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA                        1:22.39   13  
       39.23  1:22.39                                                      
  7 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA                        1:22.92   12  
       39.73  1:22.92                                                      
  8 Navarro, Breanna S        11 CCAT-CA                        1:24.99   11  
       41.10  1:24.99                                                      
  9 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                        1:25.99    9  
       41.50  1:25.99                                                      
 10 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA                        1:26.60    7  
       41.68  1:26.60                                                      
 11 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                        1:26.65    6  
       41.68  1:26.65                                                      
 12 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA                        1:27.98    5  
       40.13  1:27.98                                                      
 13 Janka, Isabella M         13 PATH-CA                        1:28.12    4  
       42.80  1:28.12                                                      
 14 Wongvitavas, Kelly        15 PATH-CA                        1:30.20    3  
       42.36  1:30.20                                                      
 15 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA                        1:30.21    2  
       42.35  1:30.21                                                      
 16 Minchin, Nova B           14 LASC-CA                        1:31.22    1  
       43.23  1:31.22                                                      
 17 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                        1:32.54  
       43.43  1:32.54                                                      
 18 Stubbeman, Sky K          11 LASC-CA                        1:33.88  
       46.08  1:33.88                                                      
 19 Ratanakasikorn, Variya N  11 RTLR-CA                        1:34.80  
       44.88  1:34.80                                                      
 20 Rodriguez, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                        1:35.51  
       45.95  1:35.51                                                      
 21 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                        1:36.30  
       46.59  1:36.30                                                      
 22 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                        1:36.32  
       45.83  1:36.32                                                      
 23 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA                        1:36.92  
       44.21  1:36.92                                                      
 24 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA                        1:36.94  
       45.62  1:36.94                                                      
 25 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                        1:39.87  
       46.74  1:39.87                                                      
 26 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA                        1:40.91  
       50.17  1:40.91                                                      
 27 Faraci, Julia A           14 PATH-CA                        1:41.19  
       47.50  1:41.19                                                      
 28 Williams, Paige P         11 CSSC-CA                        1:44.15  
       49.46  1:44.15                                                      
 29 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                        1:44.90  
       50.57  1:44.90                                                      
 -- Orloff, Samantha K        13 PATH-CA                             DQ  
       52.40       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                        1:08.71   20  
       33.02  1:08.71                                                      
  2 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA                        1:10.86   17  
       32.48  1:10.86                                                      
  3 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA                        1:11.19   16  
       33.84  1:11.19                                                      
  4 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                        1:12.06   15  
       33.91  1:12.06                                                      
  5 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA                        1:12.76   14  
       34.62  1:12.76                                                      
  6 Knudson, Megan T          14 PATH-CA                        1:14.23   13  
       34.46  1:14.23                                                      
  7 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                        1:18.99   12  
       36.05  1:18.99                                                      
  8 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                        1:19.02   11  
       37.44  1:19.02                                                      
  9 Hutson, Seabrijn L        14 PATH-CA                        1:22.82    9  
       37.47  1:22.82                                                      
 10 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                        1:31.33    7  
       42.21  1:31.33                                                      
 11 Stubbeman, Sky K          11 LASC-CA                        1:34.09    6  
       44.29  1:34.09                                                      
 
Girls 9 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                        2:28.27   20  
       33.04  1:11.16  1:53.86  2:28.27                                    
  2 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                        2:32.83   17  
       34.66  1:12.33  1:59.38  2:32.83                                    
  3 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                        2:35.68   16  
       33.72  1:15.46  2:00.66  2:35.68                                    
  4 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA                        2:39.66   15  
       33.70  1:16.90  2:01.93  2:39.66                                    
  5 Hovhannisian, Ani H       13 RTLR-CA                        2:41.38   14  
       36.43  1:19.43  2:04.63  2:41.38                                    
  6 Pratt, Ella M             15 PATH-CA                        2:43.90   13  
       37.08  1:18.54  2:05.45  2:43.90                                    
  7 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA                        2:44.62   12  
       35.24  1:16.46  2:07.36  2:44.62                                    
  8 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                        2:46.63   11  
       36.57  1:20.06  2:10.46  2:46.63                                    
  9 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA                        2:47.18    9  
       37.78  1:22.20  2:08.91  2:47.18                                    
 10 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA                        2:50.22    7  
       40.19  1:23.68  2:12.54  2:50.22                                    
 11 Hutson, Seabrijn L        14 PATH-CA                        2:58.47    6  
       40.28  1:25.73  2:17.78  2:58.47                                    
 12 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                        2:59.11    5  
       41.10  1:25.95  2:20.01  2:59.11                                    
 13 Rodriguez, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                        3:03.00    4  
       42.29  1:31.28  2:24.23  3:03.00                                    
 14 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA                        3:09.32    3  
       43.61  1:32.75  2:25.65  3:09.32                                    
 15 Faraci, Julia A           14 PATH-CA                        3:11.78    2  
       39.83  1:29.20  2:28.07  3:11.78                                    
 16 Stubbeman, Sky K          11 LASC-CA                        3:14.81    1  
       46.47  1:37.18  2:30.91  3:14.81                                    
 -- Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA                             DQ  
       37.42  1:22.72  2:14.05       DQ                                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                          22.31   20  
  2 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                          22.35   17  
  3 Nakata, Soshi              8 PATH-CA                          22.68   16  
  4 Perrine, Alexander J       8 PATH-CA                          23.39   15  
  5 Cruz, Liam A               8 CSSC-CA                          24.40   14  
  6 Weymouth, Oliver B         7 PATH-CA                          25.86   13  
  7 Tsao, Jacob M              5 PATH-CA                          31.86   12  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakata, Soshi              8 PATH-CA                          26.54   20  
  2 Cruz, Liam A               8 CSSC-CA                          26.87   17  
  3 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                          28.97   16  
  4 Weymouth, Oliver B         7 PATH-CA                          29.67   15  
  5 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                          30.50   14  
  6 Perrine, Alexander J       8 PATH-CA                          31.01   13  
  7 Tsao, Jacob M              5 PATH-CA                          33.63   12  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Liam A               8 CSSC-CA                          29.55   20  
  2 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                          29.77   17  
  3 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                          30.03   16  
 -- Perrine, Alexander J       8 PATH-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                          25.69   20  
  2 Lokuszta, Andre H         12 RTLR-CA                          25.88   17  
  3 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                          27.19   16  
  4 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                          28.78   15  
  5 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                          28.91   14  
  6 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                          28.97   13  
  7 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                          29.57   12  
  8 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                          29.93   11  
  9 Ortega, Bruno             10 RTLR-CA                          30.58    9  
 10 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                          31.21    7  
 11 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA                          32.73    6  
 12 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA                          33.07    5  
 13 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                          33.37    4  
 14 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                          33.42    3  
 15 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                          34.36    2  
 16 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                          34.41    1  
 17 Shostak, Gabriel L        12 CCAT-CA                          34.53  
 18 Martinez, Mikhail O       12 RTLR-CA                          34.77  
 19 Syed, Aaron R             11 CSSC-CA                          34.90  
 20 Cruz, Taylor A            11 CSSC-CA                          35.00  
 21 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                          36.26  
 22 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                          36.49  
 23 Haas, Liam K               8 CCAT-CA                          36.60  
 24 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                          36.70  
 25 Beduya, Joshua C           9 PATH-CA                          37.95  
 26 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                          41.56  
 27 Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA                          43.13  
 28 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                          44.77  
 29 Gomez, Colin D            10 PATH-CA                          46.35  
 -- Rodis Jr, Marc Gian A     10 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Daniel M        10 CCAT-CA                          34.21   20  
  2 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                          34.68   17  
  3 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                          36.71   16  
  4 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                          37.76   15  
  5 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                          38.99   14  
  6 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                          39.01   13  
  7 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                          39.09   12  
  8 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA                          40.34   11  
  9 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                          40.86    9  
 10 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                          42.39    7  
 11 Shostak, Gabriel L        12 CCAT-CA                          42.93    6  
 12 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                          43.09    5  
 13 Cruz, Taylor A            11 CSSC-CA                          43.63    4  
 14 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                          43.80    3  
 15 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                          44.77    2  
 16 Beduya, Joshua C           9 PATH-CA                          45.24    1  
 17 Syed, Aaron R             11 CSSC-CA                          47.06  
 18 Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA                          47.39  
 19 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                          47.43  
 20 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                          47.86  
 21 Avraham, Roi              10 CCAT-CA                          48.20  
 22 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                          48.35  
 23 Haas, Liam K               8 CCAT-CA                          48.92  
 24 Martinez, Mikhail O       12 RTLR-CA                          49.36  
 25 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                          49.39  
 26 Williams, Levi L           9 CSSC-CA                          49.67  
 27 Rodis Jr, Marc Gian A     10 CCAT-CA                          50.36  
 -- Bush, Nick L              11 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                          34.79   18.5
  1 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                          34.79   18.5
  3 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                          39.02   15.5
  3 Martinez, Mikhail O       12 RTLR-CA                          39.02   15.5
  5 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        9 LASC-CA                          40.78   13.5
  5 Bush, Nick L              11 CCAT-CA                          40.78   13.5
  7 Syed, Aaron R             11 CSSC-CA                          40.93   11.5
  7 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                          40.93   11.5
  9 Beduya, Joshua C           9 PATH-CA                          42.17    8  
  9 Castillo, Daniel M        10 CCAT-CA                          42.17    8  
 11 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                          42.57    5.5
 11 Shostak, Gabriel L        12 CCAT-CA                          42.57    5.5
 13 Rodis Jr, Marc Gian A     10 CCAT-CA                          43.65    3.5
 13 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA                          43.65    3.5
 15 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                          44.36    2  
 16 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA                          44.55    1  
 17 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                          44.70  
 18 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA                          44.83  
 19 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                          45.02  
 20 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                          45.81  
 21 Cruz, Taylor A            11 CSSC-CA                          46.07  
 22 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                          47.47  
 23 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                          51.25  
 24 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                          54.34  
 -- Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA                             DQ  
 -- Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA                          30.69   20  
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                          31.43   17  
  3 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                          32.04   16  
  4 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA                          36.12   15  
  5 Ortega, Bruno             10 RTLR-CA                          37.23   14  
  6 Pasikov, Anthony          11 CCAT-CA                          37.83   13  
  7 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                          38.63   12  
  8 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                          39.24   11  
  9 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                          39.76    9  
 10 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                          40.95    7  
 11 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA                          41.77    6  
 12 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                          42.50    5  
 13 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                          43.48    4  
 14 Haas, Liam K               8 CCAT-CA                          43.88    3  
 15 Martinez, Mikhail O       12 RTLR-CA                          44.20    2  
 16 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                          44.26    1  
 17 Avraham, Roi              10 CCAT-CA                          46.38  
 18 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                          48.14  
 19 Cruz, Taylor A            11 CSSC-CA                          48.28  
 20 Rodis Jr, Marc Gian A     10 CCAT-CA                          49.63  
 21 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                          50.36  
 22 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                          51.44  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lokuszta, Andre H         12 RTLR-CA                        1:08.31   20  
       30.16  1:08.31                                                      
  2 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                        1:08.75   17  
       32.72  1:08.75                                                      
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                        1:11.00   16  
       32.50  1:11.00                                                      
  4 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                        1:13.63   15  
       35.18  1:13.63                                                      
  5 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                        1:18.02   14  
       37.49  1:18.02                                                      
  6 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                        1:18.93   13  
       36.61  1:18.93                                                      
  7 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA                        1:19.49   12  
       36.48  1:19.49                                                      
  8 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                        1:22.63   11  
       38.86  1:22.63                                                      
  9 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                        1:22.89    9  
       39.23  1:22.89                                                      
 10 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                        1:23.04    7  
       39.36  1:23.04                                                      
 11 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                        1:23.14    6  
       39.29  1:23.14                                                      
 12 Ortega, Bruno             10 RTLR-CA                        1:23.96    5  
       40.90  1:23.96                                                      
 13 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA                        1:25.11    4  
       39.96  1:25.11                                                      
 14 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                        1:28.51    3  
       42.07  1:28.51                                                      
 15 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                        1:28.82    2  
       40.10  1:28.82                                                      
 16 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                        1:32.00    1  
       44.40  1:32.00                                                      
 17 Shostak, Gabriel L        12 CCAT-CA                        1:32.28  
       45.12  1:32.28                                                      
 18 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                        1:35.06  
       46.88  1:35.06                                                      
 19 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                        1:35.37  
       46.52  1:35.37                                                      
 20 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA                        1:37.09  
       45.71  1:37.09                                                      
 21 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                        1:44.02  
       48.84  1:44.02                                                      
 22 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                        1:52.93  
       50.01  1:52.93                                                      
 -- Williams, Levi L           9 CSSC-CA                             DQ  
       51.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Haas, Liam K               8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
       46.21       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shakirov, Tim             17 CCAT-CA                          25.88   20  
  2 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                          28.78   17  
  3 Lodi, Ian                 14 CCAT-CA                          30.36   16  
  4 Pasikov, Anthony          11 CCAT-CA                          31.97   15  
  5 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                          34.42   14  
  6 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                          35.99   13  
  7 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                          36.58   12  
  8 Avraham, Roi              10 CCAT-CA                          37.13   11  
  9 Bush, Nick L              11 CCAT-CA                          39.91    9  
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC-CA                          53.41   20  
       25.38    53.41                                                      
  2 Nikolov, Erik I           15 LASC-CA                          55.40   17  
       25.89    55.40                                                      
  3 Shakirov, Tim             17 CCAT-CA                          58.28   16  
       26.96    58.28                                                      
  4 Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA                          58.83   15  
       27.97    58.83                                                      
  5 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA                          59.31   14  
       28.72    59.31                                                      
  6 Larochelle, Cade J        15 PATH-CA                        1:00.10   13  
       28.60  1:00.10                                                      
  7 Azarian, Alex T           16 LASC-CA                        1:00.28   12  
       28.70  1:00.28                                                      
  8 Ortega, Santiago          13 RTLR-CA                        1:00.32   11  
       28.23  1:00.32                                                      
  9 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                        1:02.40    9  
       29.82  1:02.40                                                      
 10 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                        1:02.86    7  
       30.40  1:02.86                                                      
 11 Mooradian, Alexander H    16 LASC-CA                        1:02.97    6  
       30.61  1:02.97                                                      
 12 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                        1:03.15    5  
       29.87  1:03.15                                                      
 13 Manzano, Carlos A         17 LASC-CA                        1:03.58    4  
       30.74  1:03.58                                                      
 14 Gibalevich, Camryn G      13 LASC-CA                        1:04.27    3  
       31.23  1:04.27                                                      
 15 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                        1:04.50    2  
       30.19  1:04.50                                                      
 16 Lodi, Ian                 14 CCAT-CA                        1:05.15    1  
       31.49  1:05.15                                                      
 17 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                        1:05.38  
       30.98  1:05.38                                                      
 18 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                        1:05.40  
       31.93  1:05.40                                                      
 19 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                        1:06.82  
       32.23  1:06.82                                                      
 20 Castillo, Daniel M        10 CCAT-CA                        1:07.71  
       31.68  1:07.71                                                      
 21 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA                        1:09.12  
       33.39  1:09.12                                                      
 22 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                        1:09.27  
       33.05  1:09.27                                                      
 23 Shen, Peter J             14 LASC-CA                        1:09.54  
       33.13  1:09.54                                                      
 24 Pasikov, Anthony          11 CCAT-CA                        1:10.39  
       33.25  1:10.39                                                      
 25 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                        1:10.65  
       33.09  1:10.65                                                      
 26 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                        1:10.71  
       33.92  1:10.71                                                      
 27 Filan, Gavin A            13 LASC-CA                        1:11.25  
       34.35  1:11.25                                                      
 28 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA                        1:11.37  
       34.07  1:11.37                                                      
 29 Friedman, Will T          17 PATH-CA                        1:11.42  
       34.79  1:11.42                                                      
 30 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                        1:12.71  
       34.71  1:12.71                                                      
 31 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                        1:12.96  
       34.25  1:12.96                                                      
 32 Galvez, Joshua M          15 PATH-CA                        1:13.11  
       33.30  1:13.11                                                      
 33 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        9 LASC-CA                        1:14.08  
       35.63  1:14.08                                                      
 34 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                        1:16.37  
       36.49  1:16.37                                                      
 35 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                        1:16.84  
       36.48  1:16.84                                                      
 36 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA                        1:17.16  
       36.17  1:17.16                                                      
 37 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                        1:17.67  
       36.73  1:17.67                                                      
 38 Avraham, Roi              10 CCAT-CA                        1:21.74  
       37.30  1:21.74                                                      
 39 Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                        1:22.64  
       39.46  1:22.64                                                      
 40 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                        1:23.22  
       39.12  1:23.22                                                      
 41 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                        1:23.85  
       38.31  1:23.85                                                      
 42 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                        1:25.41  
       39.26  1:25.41                                                      
 43 Bush, Nick L              11 CCAT-CA                        1:26.43  
       39.33  1:26.43                                                      
 44 Williams, Levi L           9 CSSC-CA                        1:27.68  
       42.58  1:27.68                                                      
 45 Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA                        1:29.28  
       40.63  1:29.28                                                      
 46 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                        1:30.31  
       41.78  1:30.31                                                      
 47 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                        1:32.64  
       43.67  1:32.64                                                      
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                        1:05.46   20  
       31.74  1:05.46                                                      
  2 Nikolov, Erik I           15 LASC-CA                        1:06.73   17  
       32.07  1:06.73                                                      
  3 Lokuszta, Andre H         12 RTLR-CA                        1:07.45   16  
       32.81  1:07.45                                                      
  4 Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA                        1:09.08   15  
       33.94  1:09.08                                                      
  5 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                        1:09.84   14  
       34.21  1:09.84                                                      
  6 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                        1:12.60   13  
       35.76  1:12.60                                                      
  7 Ortega, Santiago          13 RTLR-CA                        1:12.74   12  
       35.83  1:12.74                                                      
  8 Azarian, Alex T           16 LASC-CA                        1:14.19   11  
       36.09  1:14.19                                                      
  9 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                        1:16.75    9  
       37.26  1:16.75                                                      
 10 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                        1:17.00    7  
       37.45  1:17.00                                                      
 11 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                        1:18.93    6  
       38.78  1:18.93                                                      
 12 Larochelle, Cade J        15 PATH-CA                        1:18.97    5  
       37.79  1:18.97                                                      
 13 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                        1:19.03    4  
       37.66  1:19.03                                                      
 14 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                        1:19.29    3  
       39.18  1:19.29                                                      
 15 Gibalevich, Camryn G      13 LASC-CA                        1:19.56    2  
       39.12  1:19.56                                                      
 16 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                        1:21.84    1  
       40.66  1:21.84                                                      
 17 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA                        1:22.20  
       40.46  1:22.20                                                      
 18 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA                        1:22.29  
       39.56  1:22.29                                                      
 19 Warren, Ryan D            11 LASC-CA                        1:22.97  
       40.26  1:22.97                                                      
 20 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        9 LASC-CA                        1:23.61  
       40.60  1:23.61                                                      
 21 Lodi, Ian                 14 CCAT-CA                        1:24.44  
       39.78  1:24.44                                                      
 22 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA                        1:25.65  
       41.20  1:25.65                                                      
 23 Friedman, Will T          17 PATH-CA                        1:29.95  
 24 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                        1:30.39  
       44.42  1:30.39                                                      
 25 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                        1:32.80  
       44.88  1:32.80                                                      
 26 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                        1:36.07  
       45.31  1:36.07                                                      
 27 Galvez, Joshua M          15 PATH-CA                        1:37.05  
       45.37  1:37.05                                                      
 28 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                        1:52.98  
       53.34  1:52.98                                                      
 29 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                        1:55.34  
       55.56  1:55.34                                                      
 -- Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA                             DQ  
       51.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Pasikov, Anthony          11 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
       42.39       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC-CA                        1:10.61   20  
       33.52  1:10.61                                                      
  2 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                        1:14.57   17  
       35.31  1:14.57                                                      
  3 Nikolov, Erik I           15 LASC-CA                        1:15.35   16  
       34.28  1:15.35                                                      
  4 Shakirov, Tim             17 CCAT-CA                        1:17.30   15  
       36.18  1:17.30                                                      
  5 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA                        1:20.01   14  
       37.97  1:20.01                                                      
  6 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                        1:20.92   13  
       40.30  1:20.92                                                      
  7 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                        1:21.38   12  
       38.29  1:21.38                                                      
  8 Mooradian, Alexander H    16 LASC-CA                        1:21.42   11  
       38.62  1:21.42                                                      
  9 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                        1:22.06    9  
       38.82  1:22.06                                                      
 10 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                        1:23.13    7  
       39.77  1:23.13                                                      
 11 Larochelle, Cade J        15 PATH-CA                        1:23.72    6  
       39.68  1:23.72                                                      
 12 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                        1:24.95    5  
       39.78  1:24.95                                                      
 13 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                        1:25.20    4  
       40.68  1:25.20                                                      
 14 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA                        1:27.87    3  
       41.36  1:27.87                                                      
 15 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                        1:28.00    2  
       41.68  1:28.00                                                      
 16 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                        1:28.64    0.5
       42.56  1:28.64                                                      
 16 Gibalevich, Camryn G      13 LASC-CA                        1:28.64    0.5
       42.66  1:28.64                                                      
 18 Azarian, Alex T           16 LASC-CA                        1:29.69  
       43.14  1:29.69                                                      
 19 Quinn, Robert P           15 PATH-CA                        1:31.02  
       40.54  1:31.02                                                      
 20 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                        1:32.46  
       45.23  1:32.46                                                      
 21 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                        1:33.79  
       42.81  1:33.79                                                      
 22 Friedman, Will T          17 PATH-CA                        1:35.88  
       45.07  1:35.88                                                      
 23 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                        1:37.01  
       47.73  1:37.01                                                      
 24 Filan, Gavin A            13 LASC-CA                        1:38.77  
       46.64  1:38.77                                                      
 25 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA                        1:39.75  
       47.04  1:39.75                                                      
 26 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                        1:43.60  
       49.13  1:43.60                                                      
 27 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                        1:45.60  
       50.64  1:45.60                                                      
 28 Warren, Ryan D            11 LASC-CA                        1:46.61  
       49.64  1:46.61                                                      
 29 Williams, Levi L           9 CSSC-CA                        1:49.66  
       53.55  1:49.66                                                      
 30 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                        1:50.53  
       53.50  1:50.53                                                      
 31 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                        1:50.79  
       53.89  1:50.79                                                      
 32 Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                        1:51.11  
       52.28  1:51.11                                                      
 33 Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA                        1:56.23  
       54.72  1:56.23                                                      
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                        1:02.99   20  
       28.96  1:02.99                                                      
  2 Nikolov, Erik I           15 LASC-CA                        1:06.07   17  
       30.14  1:06.07                                                      
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                        1:07.33   16  
       32.60  1:07.33                                                      
  4 Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA                        1:08.30   15  
       31.16  1:08.30                                                      
  5 Ortega, Santiago          13 RTLR-CA                        1:11.76   14  
       34.29  1:11.76                                                      
  6 Manzano, Carlos A         17 LASC-CA                        1:11.81   13  
       33.73  1:11.81                                                      
  7 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                        1:12.24   12  
       35.65  1:12.24                                                      
  8 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                        1:13.41   11  
       33.07  1:13.41                                                      
  9 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                        1:16.10    9  
       35.61  1:16.10                                                      
 10 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA                        1:16.52    7  
       35.37  1:16.52                                                      
 11 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                        1:17.27    6  
       35.23  1:17.27                                                      
 12 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                        1:17.69    5  
       36.68  1:17.69                                                      
 13 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                        1:20.90    4  
       38.22  1:20.90                                                      
 14 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                        1:22.15    3  
       38.33  1:22.15                                                      
 15 Shen, Peter J             14 LASC-CA                        1:23.11    2  
       36.99  1:23.11                                                      
 16 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA                        1:23.80    1  
       38.88  1:23.80                                                      
 17 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA                        1:25.26  
       40.61  1:25.26                                                      
 18 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                        1:25.91  
       40.19  1:25.91                                                      
 
Boys 9 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                        2:23.62   20  
       30.53  1:09.31  1:51.03  2:23.62                                    
  2 Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA                        2:28.54   17  
       31.41  1:10.25  1:56.85  2:28.54                                    
  3 Ortega, Santiago          13 RTLR-CA                        2:32.34   16  
       33.03  1:13.29  1:59.45  2:32.34                                    
  4 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                        2:36.89   15  
       34.23  1:15.35  2:02.19  2:36.89                                    
  5 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA                        2:37.75   14  
       35.96  1:17.72  2:02.76  2:37.75                                    
  6 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                        2:39.02   13  
       35.18  1:15.40  2:04.44  2:39.02                                    
  7 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                        2:39.94   12  
       35.81  1:16.37  2:03.43  2:39.94                                    
  8 Castillo, Daniel M        10 CCAT-CA                        2:42.47   11  
       35.84  1:16.33  2:06.05  2:42.47                                    
  9 Gibalevich, Camryn G      13 LASC-CA                        2:44.69    9  
       37.17  1:22.25  2:11.43  2:44.69                                    
 10 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                        2:47.39    7  
       37.07  1:22.47  2:10.31  2:47.39                                    
 11 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                        2:47.41    6  
       39.26  1:21.02  2:11.44  2:47.41                                    
 12 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        9 LASC-CA                        2:47.48    5  
       40.57  1:25.15  2:10.27  2:47.48                                    
 13 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA                        2:48.54    4  
       39.10  1:20.57  2:10.83  2:48.54                                    
 14 Lodi, Ian                 14 CCAT-CA                        2:49.89    3  
       37.69  1:24.65  2:13.61  2:49.89                                    
 15 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                        2:53.65    2  
       40.03  1:23.74  2:15.51  2:53.65                                    
 16 Filan, Gavin A            13 LASC-CA                        2:59.95    1  
       38.70  1:26.33  2:19.81  2:59.95                                    
 -- Shen, Peter J             14 LASC-CA                             DQ  
       38.46  1:28.74  2:22.31       DQ                                    
 -- Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                             DQ  
       49.78  1:46.19  2:46.47       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       1:16.43   40  
     1) Bilgi, Demir M8                 2) Bush, Bridget I W7             
     3) Drottar, Angelica B W7          4) Haas, Liam K M8                
       37.95  1:16.43                                                      
 
Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:09.56   40  
     1) Ortega, Bruno M10               2) Flowers, Corinne A W10         
     3) Shin, Joel M M9                 4) Favor, Ella P W10              
       30.98  1:03.62  1:38.30  2:09.56                                    
  2 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       2:10.77   34  
     1) Castillo, Daniel M M10          2) Pellegrini, Rachael S W10      
     3) Loninia, Jaden M W9             4) Negev, David M10               
       29.66  1:03.27  1:38.54  2:10.77                                    
  3 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:11.45   32  
     1) Fresco, Matthieu A M9           2) Pegula, Izabella A W10         
     3) Sudario, Ben G M9               4) Veeravatnam, Aneesh M10        
       32.93  1:06.74  1:42.28  2:11.45                                    
  4 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                                       2:21.16   30  
     1) Haas, Luke B M10                2) Tapaoan, Kaleigh A W10         
     3) Sucgang, Joaquin E M10          4) Rodis Jr, Marc Gian A M10      
       33.55  1:08.65  1:42.88  2:21.16                                    
 -- Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                              X2:58.97  
     1) Veeravatnam, Ankith M7          2) Cruz, Liam A M8                
     3) Williams, Levi L M9             4) Pegula, Elizabeth L W8         
       44.12  1:41.08  2:27.12  2:58.97                                    
 
Mixed 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC-CA                        5:08.42   20  
       27.90    59.19  1:31.28  2:03.32  2:35.17  3:07.40  3:39.57  4:11.46
     4:41.49  5:08.42                                                      
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                        5:52.44   17  
       31.60  1:06.64  1:42.90  2:18.78  2:55.48  3:31.02  4:07.01  4:43.43
     5:19.37  5:52.44                                                      
  3 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA                        5:53.27   16  
       30.72  1:04.95  1:40.28  2:16.46  2:53.44  3:30.13  4:06.67  4:43.10
     5:18.89  5:53.27                                                      
  4 Azarian, Alex T           16 LASC-CA                        5:53.84   15  
       29.65  1:02.95  1:37.66  2:13.90  2:50.32  3:27.16  4:03.46  4:41.01
     5:18.84  5:53.84                                                      
  5 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA                        5:53.92   14  
       32.59  1:08.44  1:44.81  2:21.99  2:58.01  3:35.02  4:10.30  4:46.76
     5:21.20  5:53.92                                                      
  6 Knudson, Megan T          14 PATH-CA                        6:01.09   13  
       30.96  1:05.66  1:42.66  2:19.36  2:56.95  3:34.05  4:11.15  4:48.32
     5:25.24  6:01.09                                                      
  7 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA                        6:02.55   12  
       31.81  1:07.54  1:43.94  2:20.73  2:57.84  3:35.66  4:13.54  4:50.34
     5:27.99  6:02.55                                                      
  8 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                        6:09.44   11  
       33.05  1:10.66  1:48.99  2:27.28  3:04.62  3:42.02  4:19.56  4:57.57
     5:34.53  6:09.44                                                      
  9 Hovhannisian, Ani H       13 RTLR-CA                        6:24.88    9  
       34.21  1:11.56  1:50.84  2:30.77  3:10.11  3:49.29  4:28.92  5:08.68
     5:47.81  6:24.88                                                      
 10 Janka, Isabella M         13 PATH-CA                        6:32.70    7  
       35.01  1:13.92  1:53.77  2:34.13  3:14.40  3:54.48  4:35.04  5:15.84
     5:55.73  6:32.70                                                      
 11 Mooradian, Alexander H    16 LASC-CA                        6:37.16    6  
       32.04  1:09.55  1:49.49  2:31.33  3:13.22  3:56.35  4:37.11  5:18.36
     6:00.40  6:37.16                                                      
 12 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                        6:43.13    5  
       32.46  1:12.46  1:55.08  2:37.79  3:20.68  4:03.38  4:44.73  5:25.93
     6:05.97  6:43.13                                                      
 13 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA                        6:45.40    4  
       36.32  1:15.66  1:57.30  2:38.85  3:20.65  4:02.65  4:43.70  5:24.83
     6:07.66  6:45.40                                                      
 14 Manzano, Carlos A         17 LASC-CA                        6:46.91    3  
       32.36  1:10.08  2:32.59  3:15.83  3:58.43  4:42.83  5:25.64  6:09.10
     6:46.91  6:46.91                                                      
 15 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                        6:51.31    2  
       36.45  1:18.50  2:01.06  2:43.44  3:25.03  4:07.09  4:49.22  5:31.25
     6:13.57  6:51.31                                                      
 16 Rodriguez, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                        6:55.51    1  
       36.12  1:17.22  1:59.61  2:42.65  3:24.98  4:07.42  4:50.42  5:33.70
     6:16.79  6:55.51                                                      
 17 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                        6:57.80  
       35.29  1:16.75  2:00.30  2:43.79  3:26.60  4:10.20  4:53.22  5:35.46
     6:17.82  6:57.80                                                      
 18 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                        6:57.84  
       37.90  1:20.05  2:03.32  2:45.96  3:28.77  4:11.44  4:55.52  5:38.65
     6:21.03  6:57.84                                                      
 19 Hutson, Seabrijn L        14 PATH-CA                        6:58.45  
       37.76  1:19.20  2:01.49  2:44.74  3:28.26  4:11.34  4:53.74  5:36.22
     6:18.36  6:58.45                                                      
 20 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA                        7:05.48  
       34.17  1:14.17  1:57.32  2:41.26  3:25.39  4:10.38  4:56.02  5:41.07
     6:25.57  7:05.48                                                      
 21 Faraci, Julia A           14 PATH-CA                        7:15.63  
       37.37  1:19.51  2:02.65  2:46.43  3:31.04  4:16.06  5:01.94  5:46.71
     6:32.18  7:15.63                                                      
 22 Minchin, Nova B           14 LASC-CA                        7:19.45  
       36.09  1:19.24  2:04.92  2:50.06  3:35.37  4:21.31  5:07.65  5:53.71
     6:38.68  7:19.45                                                      
 23 Orloff, Samantha K        13 PATH-CA                        7:28.26  
       37.04  1:19.88  2:04.20  2:49.13  3:35.55  4:22.10  5:09.46  5:57.56
     6:45.06  7:28.26                                                      
 24 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                        7:34.66  
       37.22  1:22.82  2:10.64  2:58.72  3:46.75  4:31.29  5:19.52  6:06.69
     6:53.92  7:34.66                                                      
 25 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA                        7:50.69  
       39.42  1:23.84  2:11.07  2:59.13  3:46.21  4:33.95  5:21.58  6:09.15
     6:55.93  7:50.69                                                      
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                               1:47.40   40  
     1) Costantino, Kim L W12           2) Spelts, Eric M15               
     3) Yuan, Marshall M14              4) Abunan, Regine D W13           
       28.40    54.13  1:19.70  1:47.40                                    
  2 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       1:51.81   34  
     1) Shakirov, Tim M17               2)                                
       26.11    53.26  1:22.47  1:51.81                                    
  3 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:55.15   32  
     1) Lokuszta, Andre H M12           2) Flowers, Alyssa M W12          
     3) Kalwak, Arielle C W11           4) Ortega, Santiago M13           
       26.40    56.98  1:27.43  1:55.15                                    
  4 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                                       1:55.23   30  
     1) Bilgi, Selin W11                2) Goudz, Itay M11                
     3) Zaytsev, Nastya W11             4) Mashkovich, Mark P M11         
       29.50    58.09  1:27.73  1:55.23                                    
  5 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   1:59.12   28  
     1) Grimaldo, Kaelan M M11          2) Hovhannisian, Ani H W13        
     3) Babayan, Angelina B W11         4) Shin, Caleb T M12              
       27.60    59.01  1:30.36  1:59.12                                    
  6 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                               2:00.81   26  
     1) Gunawan, Matthew M M17          2) Henderson, Brooklynn E W14     
     3) Pawlik, Ava G W13               4) Diaz, Gabriel C M15            
       28.39  1:00.96  1:30.00  2:00.81                                    
  7 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'C'                               2:02.44   24  
     1) Wong-Moon, Daniel C M12         2) Parastaev, Niko M11            
     3) Le, Kayla T W13                 4) Yuan, March M12                
       31.04  1:03.17  1:33.35  2:02.44                                    
  8 Ccat Swimming-CA  'C'                                       2:08.58   22  
     1) Navarro, Breanna S W11          2) Loninia, Jhan M M12            
     3) Kirchen, Anthony D M11          4) Cook, Natalia W14              
       31.03  1:02.69  1:36.48  2:08.58                                    
  9 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'C'                                   2:16.96   18  
     1) Nishimoto, Blake S M12          2) Ratanakasikorn, Variya N W11   
     3) Saravasi, Napat W11             4) Sutinatikul, Lukas L M11       
       29.32  1:07.71  1:42.65  2:16.96                                    
 10 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'D'                               2:24.54   14  
     1) Tran, Madie L W13               2) Hovsepian, Liana W12           
     3) Williams, Paige P W11           4) Le, Jasmine N W11              
       30.83  1:09.32  1:49.53  2:24.54                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Ccat Swimming                    1164.5   2. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team           1004
  3. Conejo Simi Swim Club             823.5   4. Rattler Swim Club                   773
  5. Los Angeles Swim Club               710                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team            576   2. Ccat Swimming                       491
  3. Los Angeles Swim Club               373   4. Rattler Swim Club                   281
  5. Conejo Simi Swim Club               250                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. Ccat Swimming                     483.5   2. Conejo Simi Swim Club             437.5
  3. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team            428   4. Rattler Swim Club                   374
  5. Los Angeles Swim Club               337