CANY Intrasquad - Meet Results

CANY Intrasquad
10/27/2018 - 10/27/2018
Valencica, CA USA
Updated: 10/28/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/28/2018 08:00 PM
                   2018 CA Canyons Harry Potter - 10/27/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista, Hannah A         8 CANY-CA                24.69      21.96  
  2 Ashwath, Shashank S        8 CANY-CA                   NT      25.22  
  3 Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                26.59      26.29  
  4 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA                   NT      26.57  
  5 Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA                   NT      30.89  
  6 Matsushita, Kyle K         8 CANY-CA                35.12      32.95  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jayden S              7 CANY-CA                   NT      24.20  
  2 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                29.39      25.28  
  3 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA                   NT      27.66  
  4 Ashwath, Shashank S        8 CANY-CA                35.57      36.57  
  5 Bautista, Hannah A         8 CANY-CA                33.60      36.88  
  6 Matsushita, Kyle K         8 CANY-CA                39.30      37.16  
  7 Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                   NT      42.40  
  8 Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA                41.51      43.71  
 -- Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Perez, Aranza              8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jayden S              7 CANY-CA                21.46      20.84  
  2 Bautista, Hannah A         8 CANY-CA                28.44      22.96  
  3 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA                21.71      23.80  
  4 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                   NT      25.58  
  5 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA                   NT      31.18  
  6 Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                31.46      35.02  
  7 Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA                29.71      36.31  
  8 Matsushita, Kyle K         8 CANY-CA                36.92      37.32  
  9 Ashwath, Shashank S        8 CANY-CA                36.23      41.84  
 -- Perez, Aranza              8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                33.34      32.36  
  2 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 UNATT-CA               35.75      33.58  
  3 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                34.85      33.72  
  4 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                34.60      34.12  
  5 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA                34.64      34.38  
  6 Hamilton, Adam D           8 CANY-CA                35.84      35.41  
  7 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA                35.12      35.48  
  8 Buck, Natalie E           10 CANY-CA                36.66      35.98  
  9 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA                37.35      36.75  
 10 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                39.25      36.80  
 11 Wilkinson, Vivian I       10 CANY-CA                36.83      37.24  
 12 Alejandro, Leya M         10 CANY-CA                41.92      37.51  
 13 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                39.15      37.69  
 14 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA                37.99      37.70  
 15 Kutakh, Roma A            10 CANY-CA                41.06      38.18  
 16 Alamillo, Victoria G       9 CANY-CA                38.48      38.31  
 17 Waldman, Declan H          8 CANY-CA                37.60      38.51  
 18 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                39.09      38.57  
 19 Kim, Chan                  9 CANY-CA                44.24      39.16  
 20 Abellera, Lauren M        10 CANY-CA                43.64      39.35  
 21 Halstead, Rylin K          8 CANY-CA                43.96      39.57  
 22 Iglesias, Valeria *        9 CANY-CA                40.48      39.74  
 23 Montilla, Eian V          10 CANY-CA                41.20      40.23  
 24 Simcox, Emma E             9 CANY-CA                40.29      40.38  
 25 Fedi, Luca M               8 CANY-CA                40.61      40.56  
 26 Lewis, Alle H              7 CANY-CA                40.93      41.41  
 27 Kim, Patrick G             9 CANY-CA                   NT      41.56  
 28 Paik, Jiwon E             10 CANY-CA                38.67      41.84  
 29 Kim, Jayden S              7 CANY-CA                44.94      42.17  
 30 Van Why, Lola F            9 CANY-CA                41.07      42.44  
 31 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA                45.65      43.14  
 32 Zamascikov, Philip S       9 CANY-CA                44.80      43.36  
 33 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                47.23      43.67  
 34 Karim, Zane H              9 CANY-CA                45.18      45.29  
 35 Salisbury, Madelyn G      10 CANY-CA                52.71      45.44  
 36 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                   NT      45.53  
 37 Pillai, Aarush            10 CANY-CA                47.16      46.90  
 38 Albert, Landon S           9 CANY-CA                53.65      46.94  
 39 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                48.67      47.20  
 40 Kim, Jayden E              9 CANY-CA                47.97      47.87  
 41 DeJournett, Jacob S        9 CANY-CA                   NT      48.35  
 42 Bautista, Hannah A         8 CANY-CA                53.27      48.42  
 43 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA                   NT      49.04  
 44 Greenbaum, Isabella G      9 CANY-CA                58.61      49.27  
 45 Finch, Audrey E           10 CANY-CA                   NT      49.65  
 46 Santos, Marcus             9 CANY-CA                57.54      50.24  
 47 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA                50.15      50.98  
 48 Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA                51.17      52.34  
 49 Vaish, Ishan               9 CANY-CA                55.03      52.36  
 50 Matsushita, Kyle K         8 CANY-CA                59.56      56.27  
 51 Tantaya, Lyla C            9 CANY-CA              1:02.99      56.75  
 52 Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                56.37      56.91  
 53 Salinas Rojas, Emma E      9 CANY-CA                56.13      58.59  
 54 Ashwath, Shashank S        8 CANY-CA              1:00.22      59.01  
 55 Perez, Aranza              8 CANY-CA                58.62    1:00.84  
 56 Martinez, Samuel V        10 CANY-CA                54.00    1:02.49  
 57 Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA              1:02.68    1:05.16  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                44.40      41.69  
  2 Hamilton, Adam D           8 CANY-CA                41.70      41.76  
  3 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA                44.08      43.08  
  4 Lewis, Alle H              7 CANY-CA                46.48      44.34  
  5 Waldman, Declan H          8 CANY-CA                45.02      45.31  
  6 Halstead, Rylin K          8 CANY-CA                49.33      45.50  
  7 Kim, Jayden S              7 CANY-CA                   NT      45.72  
  8 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA                48.58      47.27  
  9 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                50.28      47.56  
 10 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                   NT      48.51  
 11 Zamascikov, Philip S       9 CANY-CA                50.86      50.02  
 12 Salisbury, Madelyn G      10 CANY-CA                53.70      50.66  
 13 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                53.68      51.42  
 14 Montilla, Eian V          10 CANY-CA                   NT      52.16  
 15 Karim, Zane H              9 CANY-CA                51.22      53.66  
 16 Pillai, Aarush            10 CANY-CA                57.24      54.63  
 17 Vaish, Ishan               9 CANY-CA                56.74      55.04  
 18 DeJournett, Jacob S        9 CANY-CA                   NT      56.82  
 19 Greenbaum, Isabella G      9 CANY-CA                58.81      59.47  
 20 Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA                59.49      59.71  
 21 Albert, Landon S           9 CANY-CA                59.60    1:01.98  
 22 Kim, Jayden E              9 CANY-CA              1:02.74    1:02.72  
 23 Santos, Marcus             9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.00  
 24 Tantaya, Lyla C            9 CANY-CA              1:04.91    1:07.25  
 25 Finch, Audrey E           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:09.63  
 26 Salinas Rojas, Emma E      9 CANY-CA              1:15.70    1:15.02  
 27 Martinez, Samuel V        10 CANY-CA              1:15.57    1:20.01  
 -- Kim, Patrick G             9 CANY-CA                50.45         DQ  
 -- Perez, Aranza              8 CANY-CA              1:06.83         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 UNATT-CA                  NT    1:21.34  
  2 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.81  
  3 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:47.19    1:27.43  
  4 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA              1:29.82    1:28.13  
  5 Wilkinson, Vivian I       10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:31.32  
  6 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA              1:36.35    1:33.17  
  7 Alamillo, Victoria G       9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.42  
  8 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA              1:38.96    1:35.55  
  9 Abellera, Lauren M        10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.87  
  9 Buck, Natalie E           10 CANY-CA              2:00.53    1:35.87  
 11 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.42  
 12 Kutakh, Roma A            10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.94  
 13 Kim, Chan                  9 CANY-CA              1:40.16    1:42.10  
 14 Van Why, Lola F            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:48.09  
 -- Iglesias, Valeria *        9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Paik, Jiwon E             10 CANY-CA              1:52.56         DQ  
 -- Alejandro, Leya M         10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                50.72      48.71  
  2 Iglesias, Valeria *        9 CANY-CA                51.79      49.68  
  3 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA                56.51      50.60  
  4 Simcox, Emma E             9 CANY-CA                56.09      50.83  
  5 Hamilton, Adam D           8 CANY-CA                51.52      52.89  
  6 Alejandro, Leya M         10 CANY-CA                   NT      54.45  
  7 Fedi, Luca M               8 CANY-CA                52.40      55.15  
  8 Kim, Patrick G             9 CANY-CA                   NT      55.19  
  9 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                54.91      56.06  
 10 Karim, Zane H              9 CANY-CA              1:01.66      57.97  
 11 Waldman, Declan H          8 CANY-CA                58.31      58.38  
 12 Montilla, Eian V          10 CANY-CA              1:00.23      58.56  
 13 Van Why, Lola F            9 CANY-CA                   NT      58.80  
 14 Salisbury, Madelyn G      10 CANY-CA              1:07.72      59.44  
 15 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                59.80    1:00.01  
 16 Vaish, Ishan               9 CANY-CA              1:10.70    1:08.00  
 17 Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA              1:03.71    1:09.38  
 18 Pillai, Aarush            10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.98  
 19 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA              2:14.48    1:11.69  
 20 Salinas Rojas, Emma E      9 CANY-CA              1:11.95    1:11.73  
 21 Kim, Jayden E              9 CANY-CA              1:08.56    1:14.50  
 22 Greenbaum, Isabella G      9 CANY-CA              1:21.43    1:17.37  
 23 Tantaya, Lyla C            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.96  
 -- Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA              1:08.15         DQ  
 -- Finch, Audrey E           10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- DeJournett, Jacob S        9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Halstead, Rylin K          8 CANY-CA              1:01.73         DQ  
 -- Zamascikov, Philip S       9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Albert, Landon S           9 CANY-CA                50.90         DQ  
 -- Santos, Marcus             9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Samuel V        10 CANY-CA              1:00.77         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaish, Ishan               9 CANY-CA                   NT      55.48  
  2 Kim, Jayden E              9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:08.29  
  3 Greenbaum, Isabella G      9 CANY-CA              1:12.06    1:09.28  
  4 Salinas Rojas, Emma E      9 CANY-CA              1:20.65    1:09.48  
  5 Martinez, Samuel V        10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:17.37  
 -- DeJournett, Jacob S        9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Finch, Audrey E           10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA              1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Tantaya, Lyla C            9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Santos, Marcus             9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Albert, Landon S           9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 UNATT-CA                  NT    1:25.53  
  2 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:39.36    1:26.43  
  3 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA              1:37.52    1:28.72  
  4 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA              1:49.59    1:30.45  
  5 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:50.19    1:31.01  
  6 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              1:40.36    1:31.06  
  7 Buck, Natalie E           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.62  
  8 Alamillo, Victoria G       9 CANY-CA              1:41.41    1:32.73  
  9 Kutakh, Roma A            10 CANY-CA              1:42.18    1:34.02  
 10 Wilkinson, Vivian I       10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.38  
 11 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA              1:28.92    1:36.30  
 12 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              1:30.83    1:36.73  
 13 Hamilton, Adam D           8 CANY-CA              1:34.87    1:36.79  
 14 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA              1:43.81    1:37.01  
 15 Kim, Chan                  9 CANY-CA              1:48.89    1:38.43  
 16 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA              1:35.58    1:39.60  
 17 Iglesias, Valeria *        9 CANY-CA              1:45.78    1:40.29  
 18 Simcox, Emma E             9 CANY-CA              1:44.41    1:42.82  
 19 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA              2:02.62    1:42.99  
 20 Fedi, Luca M               8 CANY-CA              1:58.15    1:46.32  
 21 Lewis, Alle H              7 CANY-CA              1:58.80    1:47.00  
 22 Montilla, Eian V          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.26  
 23 Paik, Jiwon E             10 CANY-CA              2:06.87    1:47.99  
 24 Van Why, Lola F            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:55.69  
 -- Abellera, Lauren M        10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Waldman, Declan H          8 CANY-CA              1:48.77         DQ  
 -- Alejandro, Leya M         10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexeyev, Ilya            11 CANY-CA                34.42      29.35  
  2 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA                32.53      30.61  
  3 Yurek, Maddie K           12 CANY-CA                31.78      30.98  
  4 Hwang, Jean               12 CANY-CA                32.29      31.08  
  5 Yoo, Been                 12 CANY-CA                31.87      31.72  
  6 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                32.70      32.31  
  7 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                34.17      33.13  
  8 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA                33.29      33.55  
  9 Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                32.02      33.68  
 10 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                33.87      33.75  
 11 Climaco, Yra C            12 CANY-CA                35.25      33.93  
 12 Landis, Madison M         12 CANY-CA                   NT      34.55  
 13 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                34.13      34.92  
 14 Gongora, Isabella         11 CANY-CA                36.15      34.97  
 15 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                34.93      35.09  
 16 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA                35.94      35.23  
 17 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA                36.81      35.73  
 18 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA                40.47      36.15  
 19 Rozbruch, Noemie M        11 CANY-CA                37.17      36.18  
 20 Lalangan, Zachary C       12 CANY-CA                36.97      36.47  
 21 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                36.09      36.66  
 22 Kim, Brian *              11 CANY-CA                38.99      36.91  
 23 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                39.22      36.95  
 24 Iwai, Bryce S             12 CANY-CA                39.30      37.07  
 25 Shah, Arav S              11 CANY-CA                36.41      37.84  
 26 Climaco, Jaden E          11 CANY-CA                40.63      37.91  
 27 Thompson, RyAN S          11 CANY-CA                36.51      38.27  
 28 Pastorio, Zachary J       12 CANY-CA                37.63      38.81  
 29 Park, Warren J            12 CANY-CA                   NT      39.13  
 30 Kulkarni, Om S            12 CANY-CA                38.31      39.51  
 31 Borkowski, Taylor K       12 CANY-CA                   NT      40.55  
 32 Compton, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                41.19      40.74  
 33 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA                43.53      42.87  
 34 Zheng, Albert             11 CANY-CA                   NT      42.96  
 35 Martinez, Nathan          11 CANY-CA                46.96      45.31  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA              1:01.37    1:01.17  
  2 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA              1:30.67    1:09.26  
  3 Alexeyev, Ilya            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:09.64  
  4 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.52  
  5 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA              1:21.25    1:13.97  
  6 Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA              1:27.99    1:16.17  
  7 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA              1:30.37    1:16.61  
  8 Yoo, Been                 12 CANY-CA              1:18.46    1:17.47  
  9 Gongora, Isabella         11 CANY-CA              1:22.09    1:17.90  
 10 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA              1:28.57    1:18.38  
 11 Ren, Benjamin             12 CANY-CA              1:33.88    1:27.26  
 12 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA              1:40.49    1:27.57  
 13 Pastorio, Zachary J       12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.91  
 14 Compton, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              1:33.02    1:30.13  
 15 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.27  
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA              2:20.19    2:16.04  
  2 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA              2:51.64    2:35.46  
  3 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA              2:51.94    2:54.38  
  4 Kim, Brian *              11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:02.31  
  5 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:06.03  
  6 Rozbruch, Noemie M        11 CANY-CA              3:01.15    3:07.65  
  7 Lalangan, Zachary C       12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:09.76  
  8 Kulkarni, Om S            12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:14.55  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Jean               12 CANY-CA                34.50      34.38  
  2 Yoo, Been                 12 CANY-CA                35.44      36.25  
  3 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA                36.87      37.46  
  4 Yurek, Maddie K           12 CANY-CA                38.21      38.02  
  5 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                40.73      38.52  
  6 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                41.48      39.41  
  7 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA                38.21      39.51  
  8 Gongora, Isabella         11 CANY-CA                40.80      39.66  
  9 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                45.23      40.25  
 10 Alexeyev, Ilya            11 CANY-CA                47.11      40.72  
 11 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                41.29      40.79  
 12 Thompson, RyAN S          11 CANY-CA                42.99      41.10  
 13 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA                47.11      42.21  
 14 Climaco, Yra C            12 CANY-CA                44.26      42.42  
 15 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA                43.87      43.19  
 16 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                42.02      43.29  
 17 Ren, Benjamin             12 CANY-CA                49.54      44.18  
 18 Climaco, Jaden E          11 CANY-CA                45.95      45.63  
 19 Pastorio, Zachary J       12 CANY-CA                   NT      46.09  
 20 Kim, Brian *              11 CANY-CA                48.29      46.18  
 21 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA                50.76      47.39  
 22 Iwai, Bryce S             12 CANY-CA                46.26      48.06  
 23 Compton, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                49.80      48.30  
 24 Landis, Madison M         12 CANY-CA                   NT      49.51  
 25 Lofgren, Kiley M          11 CANY-CA                50.59      52.18  
 26 Park, Warren J            12 CANY-CA                   NT      52.30  
 27 Borkowski, Taylor K       12 CANY-CA                   NT      56.16  
 28 Cabrera, Fabian           12 CANY-CA                   NT      59.49  
 29 Martinez, Nathan          11 CANY-CA                54.89    1:02.41  
 30 Kim, Eric S               12 CANY-CA              1:09.81    1:07.00  
 -- Zheng, Albert             11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Arav S              11 CANY-CA              1:33.78    1:32.87  
  2 Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.37  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexeyev, Ilya            11 CANY-CA                50.41      43.91  
  2 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA                43.81      43.96  
  3 Lalangan, Zachary C       12 CANY-CA                44.30      44.32  
  4 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                45.28      44.65  
  5 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA                45.83      45.21  
  6 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA                45.13      45.33  
  7 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                47.72      45.40  
  8 Rozbruch, Noemie M        11 CANY-CA                47.18      46.90  
  9 Shah, Arav S              11 CANY-CA                47.50      47.32  
 10 Landis, Madison M         12 CANY-CA                   NT      47.75  
 11 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                54.21      52.36  
 12 Lofgren, Kiley M          11 CANY-CA                54.16      56.27  
 13 Compton, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              1:00.45      56.52  
 14 Borkowski, Taylor K       12 CANY-CA                   NT      57.84  
 15 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA              1:02.47      59.19  
 16 Martinez, Nathan          11 CANY-CA              1:14.39    1:12.61  
 -- Pastorio, Zachary J       12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ren, Benjamin             12 CANY-CA                52.86         DQ  
 -- Zheng, Albert             11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cabrera, Fabian           12 CANY-CA                54.09         DQ  
 -- Kim, Eric S               12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Iwai, Bryce S             12 CANY-CA                54.28         DQ  
 -- Park, Warren J            12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kulkarni, Om S            12 CANY-CA                52.48         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA              2:05.92    1:51.08  
  2 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:55.10  
  3 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:57.01  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Jean               12 CANY-CA                33.66      34.06  
  2 Yoo, Been                 12 CANY-CA                35.12      35.60  
  3 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                41.89      38.74  
  4 Jung, Ryan                11 CANY-CA                39.19      40.42  
  5 Thompson, RyAN S          11 CANY-CA                40.25      41.91  
  6 Gongora, Isabella         11 CANY-CA                41.37      42.65  
  7 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA                42.67      43.72  
  8 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                43.79      43.75  
  9 Landis, Madison M         12 CANY-CA                   NT      43.83  
 10 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                42.33      43.92  
 11 Climaco, Yra C            12 CANY-CA                44.86      43.98  
 12 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA                43.03      45.84  
 13 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA                45.77      46.82  
 14 Park, Warren J            12 CANY-CA                   NT      48.53  
 15 Borkowski, Taylor K       12 CANY-CA                   NT      52.07  
 16 Ren, Benjamin             12 CANY-CA                53.11      52.71  
 17 Lofgren, Kiley M          11 CANY-CA                52.57      54.52  
 18 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                51.88      55.29  
 19 Cabrera, Fabian           12 CANY-CA                   NT      59.79  
 20 Kim, Eric S               12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.15  
 -- Zheng, Albert             11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA              1:10.24    1:10.20  
  2 Yurek, Maddie K           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.67  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Jean               12 CANY-CA              1:20.11    1:16.88  
  2 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA              1:27.26    1:28.47  
  3 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA              1:39.89    1:29.42  
  4 Climaco, Yra C            12 CANY-CA              1:32.86    1:29.92  
  5 Thompson, RyAN S          11 CANY-CA              1:43.52    1:32.22  
  6 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA              1:33.16    1:33.09  
  7 Kulkarni, Om S            12 CANY-CA              1:51.35    1:35.58  
  8 Rozbruch, Noemie M        11 CANY-CA              1:40.45    1:36.36  
  9 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA              1:44.42    1:36.38  
 10 Lalangan, Zachary C       12 CANY-CA              1:36.99    1:36.44  
 11 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA              1:44.60    1:36.52  
 12 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA              1:38.76    1:40.71  
 13 Kim, Brian *              11 CANY-CA              1:50.13    1:41.28  
 14 Climaco, Jaden E          11 CANY-CA              1:50.98    1:44.27  
 -- Shah, Arav S              11 CANY-CA              1:42.28         DQ  
 -- Iwai, Bryce S             12 CANY-CA              1:43.05         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:42.11  
  2 Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:28.66  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA                26.15      26.17  
  2 Glasshoff, Jakob G        14 CANY-CA                28.05      27.32  
  3 Osorio, Maddix M          14 CANY-CA                28.17      28.17  
  4 Yen, Mia S                14 CANY-CA                28.69      28.74  
  5 Burks, Maxfield E         13 CANY-CA                28.44      28.97  
  6 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA                28.59      29.06  
  7 Martinez, Miguel V        15 CANY-CA                30.31      29.12  
  8 Brown, David E            13 CANY-CA                32.54      29.70  
  9 Pence, Keanu W            14 CANY-CA                29.14      29.79  
 10 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA                30.78      30.01  
 11 Kim, Brett Y              13 CANY-CA                30.03      30.28  
 12 Halstead, Gunner R        13 CANY-CA                29.39      30.29  
 13 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA                29.31      30.38  
 14 Silver, Austin M          13 CANY-CA                30.72      30.42  
 15 Kim, Justin E             13 CANY-CA                29.71      30.55  
 16 Jeffries, Nicholas B      14 CANY-CA                32.10      30.59  
 17 Matsushita, Ethan E       14 CANY-CA                32.30      30.84  
 18 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA                31.96      31.55  
 19 Li, Naomi A               13 CANY-CA                32.15      31.76  
 20 Esposito, Aja A           14 CANY-CA                32.21      32.12  
 21 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA                32.91      32.51  
 22 Martinez, Gabriel V       13 CANY-CA                31.67      32.69  
 23 Joo, Jayden S             13 CANY-CA                32.61      33.02  
 24 Jones, Payton W           13 CANY-CA                34.78      33.37  
 25 Brosche, Josef B          14 CANY-CA                33.85      33.38  
 26 Gongora, Daniel M         13 CANY-CA                35.45      34.73  
 27 Block, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA                35.71      34.75  
 28 Pirog, Veronika           13 CANY-CA                36.50      35.26  
 29 Lugo, Gabriella J         13 CANY-CA                36.17      35.77  
 30 Vigdorchik, Stella J      13 CANY-CA                38.00      35.80  
 31 Park, Aidan E             14 CANY-CA                35.55      36.17  
 32 Mopur, Ananya R           13 CANY-CA                37.61      37.54  
 33 Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA                46.55      42.99  
 34 Salisbury, Ravi M         14 CANY-CA                51.99      47.57  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA                59.17      58.48  
  2 Medel, Josh H             13 CANY-CA              1:12.70    1:05.70  
  3 Rankin, Hope E            14 CANY-CA              1:11.60    1:07.23  
  4 Esposito, Aja A           14 CANY-CA              1:12.76    1:10.97  
  5 Kim, Justin E             13 CANY-CA              1:09.95    1:11.97  
  6 Brink, Drea N             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:17.64  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Aidan E             14 CANY-CA                40.67      40.36  
  2 Martinez, Gabriel V       13 CANY-CA                38.98      40.87  
  3 Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA                52.63      53.13  
  4 Salisbury, Ravi M         14 CANY-CA                59.57      55.69  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Maxfield E         13 CANY-CA              1:08.89    1:08.77  
  2 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              1:10.55    1:10.68  
  3 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA              1:09.56    1:12.39  
  4 Glasshoff, Jakob G        14 CANY-CA              1:15.70    1:12.58  
  5 Osorio, Maddix M          14 CANY-CA              1:15.18    1:14.27  
  6 Brown, David E            13 CANY-CA              1:24.87    1:15.20  
  7 Rankin, Hope E            14 CANY-CA              1:19.18    1:15.82  
  8 Pence, Keanu W            14 CANY-CA              1:17.53    1:16.25  
  9 Yen, Mia S                14 CANY-CA              1:18.63    1:17.62  
 10 Silver, Austin M          13 CANY-CA              1:23.32    1:17.74  
 11 Kim, Brett Y              13 CANY-CA              1:23.89    1:18.48  
 12 Li, Naomi A               13 CANY-CA              1:20.17    1:19.06  
 13 Martinez, Miguel V        15 CANY-CA              1:28.77    1:19.37  
 14 Matsushita, Ethan E       14 CANY-CA              1:21.61    1:19.83  
 15 Jones, Payton W           13 CANY-CA              1:25.66    1:21.63  
 16 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.47  
 17 Jeffries, Nicholas B      14 CANY-CA              1:30.07    1:23.04  
 18 Halstead, Gunner R        13 CANY-CA              1:24.31    1:23.08  
 19 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA              1:23.29    1:24.09  
 20 Kim, Justin E             13 CANY-CA              1:22.83    1:25.39  
 21 Kandkhorov, Ariella M     13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.94  
 22 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              1:24.61    1:25.99  
 23 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA              1:29.65    1:26.75  
 24 Pirog, Veronika           13 CANY-CA              1:37.14    1:29.53  
 25 Block, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA              1:35.83    1:31.20  
 26 Brosche, Josef B          14 CANY-CA              1:31.57    1:32.45  
 27 Gongora, Daniel M         13 CANY-CA              1:41.99    1:35.42  
 28 Jensen, Shane C           13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.32  
 29 Lugo, Gabriella J         13 CANY-CA              1:49.73    1:36.54  
 30 Mopur, Ananya R           13 CANY-CA              1:41.83    1:41.79  
 31 Cole, Ben T               14 CANY-CA              1:37.31    1:44.06  
 32 Vigdorchik, Stella J      13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:46.19  
 -- Lozano, Andy E            14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Miguel V        15 CANY-CA                39.90      37.23  
  2 Osorio, Maddix M          14 CANY-CA                38.92      37.34  
  3 Burks, Maxfield E         13 CANY-CA                37.95      37.57  
  4 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA                38.16      38.70  
  5 Yen, Mia S                14 CANY-CA                39.23      39.21  
  6 Li, Naomi A               13 CANY-CA                41.26      40.58  
  7 Kim, Brett Y              13 CANY-CA                39.34      40.62  
  8 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA                42.13      42.30  
  9 Pence, Keanu W            14 CANY-CA                43.17      42.38  
 10 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA                45.82      43.13  
 11 Joo, Jayden S             13 CANY-CA                43.66      43.82  
 12 Jeffries, Nicholas B      14 CANY-CA                47.43      43.85  
 13 Vigdorchik, Stella J      13 CANY-CA                45.06      43.86  
 14 Thiha, Zwe                14 CANY-CA                44.22      45.07  
 15 Park, Aidan E             14 CANY-CA                   NT      45.50  
 16 Mopur, Ananya R           13 CANY-CA                52.32      49.29  
 17 Salisbury, Ravi M         14 CANY-CA                47.34      49.75  
 18 Cole, Ben T               14 CANY-CA                51.72      50.14  
 19 Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA                50.39      51.51  
 20 Gongora, Daniel M         13 CANY-CA                52.18      52.46  
 21 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  14 CANY-CA                50.74      55.41  
 -- Lugo, Gabriella J         13 CANY-CA                52.87         DQ  
 -- Silver, Austin M          13 CANY-CA                43.43         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              1:35.66    1:24.57  
  2 Medel, Josh H             13 CANY-CA              1:38.46    1:25.47  
  3 Kandkhorov, Ariella M     13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:28.37  
  4 Martinez, Gabriel V       13 CANY-CA              1:36.22    1:36.07  
  5 Esposito, Aja A           14 CANY-CA              1:35.59    1:38.13  
  6 Brink, Drea N             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.24  
  7 Landy, Sara R             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.78  
  8 Block, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA              1:47.94    1:43.11  
  9 Pirog, Veronika           13 CANY-CA              1:59.65    1:48.69  
 -- Jensen, Shane C           13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Sunghyuk             14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lozano, Andy E            14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thiha, Zwe                14 CANY-CA                39.45      38.97  
  2 Vigdorchik, Stella J      13 CANY-CA                45.47      40.84  
  3 Park, Aidan E             14 CANY-CA                   NT      41.07  
  4 Lozano, Andy E            14 CANY-CA                   NT      41.14  
  5 Brosche, Josef B          14 CANY-CA                42.70      42.14  
  6 Mopur, Ananya R           13 CANY-CA                47.23      47.30  
  7 Cole, Ben T               14 CANY-CA                53.27      50.84  
  8 Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA                   NT      56.08  
  9 Salisbury, Ravi M         14 CANY-CA                50.15      56.11  
 -- Martinez, Gabriel V       13 CANY-CA                44.27         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasshoff, Jakob G        14 CANY-CA              1:12.10    1:09.82  
  2 Osorio, Maddix M          14 CANY-CA              1:15.61    1:11.39  
  3 Burks, Maxfield E         13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.21  
  4 Yen, Mia S                14 CANY-CA              1:13.46    1:13.16  
  5 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA              1:13.67    1:14.13  
  6 Brown, David E            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:15.92  
  7 Matsushita, Ethan E       14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:18.87  
  8 Medel, Josh H             13 CANY-CA              1:42.13    1:18.95  
  9 Jeffries, Nicholas B      14 CANY-CA              1:20.90    1:19.74  
 10 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA              1:27.16    1:20.88  
 11 Kim, Brett Y              13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:20.95  
 12 Li, Naomi A               13 CANY-CA              1:22.86    1:21.71  
 13 Brink, Drea N             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:24.65  
 14 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.60  
 15 Martinez, Miguel V        15 CANY-CA              1:23.28    1:25.80  
 16 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA              1:29.99    1:26.37  
 17 Joo, Jayden S             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.37  
 18 Halstead, Gunner R        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.50  
 19 Jones, Payton W           13 CANY-CA              1:57.90    1:33.97  
 20 Jensen, Shane C           13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.86  
 21 Lugo, Gabriella J         13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.88  
 -- Silver, Austin M          13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Sunghyuk             14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Sophia G         13 CANY-CA              1:23.77         DQ  
 -- O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              1:20.37         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasshoff, Jakob G        14 CANY-CA              1:12.94    1:09.75  
  2 Pence, Keanu W            14 CANY-CA              1:15.04    1:13.48  
  3 Matsushita, Ethan E       14 CANY-CA              1:20.59    1:19.52  
  4 Joo, Jayden S             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.60  
  5 Thiha, Zwe                14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.51  
  6 Brosche, Josef B          14 CANY-CA              1:31.16    1:26.75  
  7 Lozano, Andy E            14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:31.45  
  8 Cole, Ben T               14 CANY-CA              1:42.31    1:45.90  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, David E            13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:42.44  
  2 Medel, Josh H             13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:44.32  
  3 Rankin, Hope E            14 CANY-CA              2:44.20    2:44.62  
  4 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:49.98  
  5 Landy, Sara R             13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:11.01  
  6 Brink, Drea N             13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:12.32  
  7 Block, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:17.03  
  8 Pirog, Veronika           13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:29.69  
 -- Halstead, Gunner R        13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jensen, Shane C           13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kandkhorov, Ariella M     13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Hope E            14 CANY-CA              2:29.14    2:23.46  
  2 Esposito, Aja A           14 CANY-CA              2:34.63    2:37.40  
  3 Kandkhorov, Ariella M     13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:41.06  
  4 Kim, Justin E             13 CANY-CA              2:49.92    2:48.93  
  5 Landy, Sara R             13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:49.78  
  6 Lee, Sunghyuk             14 CANY-CA                   NT    3:09.35  
  7 Climaco, Jaden E          11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:22.27