SLO Gobbler - Meet Results

SLO Gobbler
11/16/2018 - 11/18/2018
,  
Updated: 11/19/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                2018 Gobbler Classic - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Eva                6 LTA-CA                 25.55      28.49  
  2 Romano, Hope               5 PUMA-CA                   NT      29.28  
  3 Katona, Noelle             6 PUMA-CA                   NT      30.22  
  4 Alvarez, Kourtney          6 SMSC-CA                   NT      31.35  
  5 Caldwell, Edith            5 PUMA-CA                51.75      47.27  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Eva                6 LTA-CA                 59.44    1:05.40  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Back - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Eva                6 LTA-CA                 31.66      31.77  
  2 Romano, Hope               5 PUMA-CA                   NT      33.88  
  3 Katona, Noelle             6 PUMA-CA                   NT      37.30  
 -- Alvarez, Kourtney          6 SMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Caldwell, Edith            5 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breast - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Eva                6 LTA-CA                 49.36      37.87  
 -- Caldwell, Edith            5 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Fly - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katona, Noelle             6 PUMA-CA                   NT      32.35  
  2 Murphy, Eva                6 LTA-CA                 34.98      36.10  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Romano, Mia                7 PUMA-CA                24.32      20.79  
  2 Elzer, Megan               8 PUMA-CA                24.67      22.37  
  3 Snyder, Lillian            8 PUMA-CA                   NT      24.33  
  4 Enns, Eva                  8 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      25.71  
  5 Caldwell, Maggie           7 PUMA-CA                27.64      25.78  
  6 Whisenand, Madison         8 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      26.09  
  7 Halbeisen, Charlee         7 LTA-CA                 36.13      29.22  
  8 Springer, Hannah           8 PASO-CA                29.41      31.31  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leggio, Vanessa            8 SCVS-PC                38.20      37.22  
  2 Moseley, Maya              8 RA-CC                  39.64      44.38  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gibson, Chelsea            8 SCVS-PC                43.95      42.83  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bartle, Kara               8 PUMA-CA                   NT      40.75  
  2 McFatridge, Kaitlyn        8 SCVS-PC                54.40      51.28  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fisher, Ari                8 PUMA-CA                43.61      42.58  
  2 Chavez, Angelica           8 LTA-CA                 48.03      48.19  
  3 Elzer, Megan               8 PUMA-CA                   NT      54.27  
  4 Snyder, Lillian            8 PUMA-CA                   NT      55.21  
  5 Halbeisen, Charlee         7 LTA-CA                    NT    1:10.61  
  6 Springer, Hannah           8 PASO-CA                   NT    1:14.61  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciecek, Layton             8 PUMA-CA              1:43.37    1:39.05  
  2 Chavez, Angelica           8 LTA-CA                    NT    1:44.37  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moseley, Maya              8 RA-CC                1:37.15    1:32.47  
                  43.53     1:32.47 (48.94)                                        
  2 Gibson, Chelsea            8 SCVS-PC              1:31.52    1:34.27  
                  43.47     1:34.27 (50.80)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 McFatridge, Kaitlyn        8 SCVS-PC              2:10.71    1:44.34  
                  48.69     1:44.34 (55.65)                                        
  2 Katona, Cecilia            8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:50.96  
                  50.98     1:50.96 (59.98)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Back - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Romano, Mia                7 PUMA-CA                26.36      26.87  
  2 Elzer, Megan               8 PUMA-CA                28.45      27.90  
  3 Enns, Eva                  8 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      28.98  
  4 Caldwell, Maggie           7 PUMA-CA                31.44      29.83  
  5 Springer, Hannah           8 PASO-CA                30.49      31.91  
 -- Halbeisen, Charlee         7 LTA-CA                 36.09         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leggio, Vanessa            8 SCVS-PC                44.98      44.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Moseley, Maya              8 RA-CC                  51.37      48.72  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gibson, Chelsea            8 SCVS-PC              1:00.00      57.12  
  2 Katona, Cecilia            8 PUMA-CA                59.06      58.34  
  3 McFatridge, Kaitlyn        8 SCVS-PC              1:17.10    1:05.06  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Back - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ciecek, Layton             8 PUMA-CA                52.26      52.66  
  2 Chavez, Angelica           8 LTA-CA                 56.89      54.73  
 -- Halbeisen, Charlee         7 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFatridge, Kaitlyn        8 SCVS-PC              2:40.00    2:08.70  
                1:02.35   2:08.70 (1:06.35)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breast - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Romano, Mia                7 PUMA-CA                30.46      28.17  
  2 Snyder, Lillian            8 PUMA-CA                   NT      31.10  
  3 Springer, Hannah           8 PASO-CA                47.23      38.04  
  4 Caldwell, Maggie           7 PUMA-CA                   NT      39.56  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gibson, Chelsea            8 SCVS-PC                51.11      47.13  
  2 Leggio, Vanessa            8 SCVS-PC                50.50      49.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bartle, Kara               8 PUMA-CA                   NT      48.79  
  2 McFatridge, Kaitlyn        8 SCVS-PC              1:26.85      59.78  
  3 Katona, Cecilia            8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:01.37  
  4 Moseley, Maya              8 RA-CC                     NT    1:01.62  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breast - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ciecek, Layton             8 PUMA-CA              1:01.06    1:08.53  
 -- Snyder, Lillian            8 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chavez, Angelica           8 LTA-CA               1:07.84         DQ  
 -- Fisher, Ari                8 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartle, Kara               8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:49.21  
                  52.50     1:49.21 (56.71)                                        
  2 Gibson, Chelsea            8 SCVS-PC              1:56.51    1:49.39  
                  52.39     1:49.39 (57.00)                                        
  3 McFatridge, Kaitlyn        8 SCVS-PC              3:00.00    2:04.78  
                1:02.91   2:04.78 (1:01.87)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Fly - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Romano, Mia                7 PUMA-CA                28.21      23.42  
  2 Caldwell, Maggie           7 PUMA-CA                33.56      31.36  
  3 Springer, Hannah           8 PASO-CA                40.00      52.99  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Fly - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciecek, Layton             8 PUMA-CA                58.35    1:02.46  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leggio, Vanessa            8 SCVS-PC                42.00      39.76  
.RED - Division  
  1 Moseley, Maya              8 RA-CC                  47.71      52.37  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bartle, Kara               8 PUMA-CA                   NT      47.66  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katona, Cecilia            8 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:01.58  
                  52.81   2:01.58 (1:08.77)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ciecek, Layton             8 PUMA-CA              2:13.83    2:01.53  
  2 Romano, Mia                7 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:03.35  
  3 Caldwell, Maggie           7 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:25.96  
 -- Chavez, Angelica           8 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moseley, Maya              8 RA-CC                1:51.82    1:53.57  
                  51.85   1:53.57 (1:01.72)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gibson, Chelsea            8 SCVS-PC              2:02.47    1:47.33  
                  52.30     1:47.33 (55.03)                                        
  2 McFatridge, Kaitlyn        8 SCVS-PC              2:36.53    2:09.67  
                1:05.51   2:09.67 (1:04.16)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jebens, Nova              10 SMSC-CA                17.44      19.04  
  2 Ferreira, Lucy            10 NCA-CA                    NT      19.52  
  3 Jensen, Jazmine           10 PUMA-CA                   NT      22.12  
  4 Halbeisen, Lucy            9 LTA-CA                    NT      22.45  
  5 Houseman, Rylan            9 PUMA-CA                24.21      22.87  
  6 Latta, Ruby               10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      30.59  
  7 Paulson, Abigail           9 NCA-CA                    NT      33.68  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perez, Hope               10 SMSC-CA                41.70      41.80  
  2 Eguiluz, Ceci              9 PUMA-CA                58.34      41.97  
  3 Northrop, Skylar          10 LTA-CA                 42.99      42.99  
  4 Trinidad, Ariela          10 PUMA-CA                39.43      43.88  
  5 Vazquez, Marlene           9 LTA-CA                 47.07      46.53  
  6 Borgsmiller, Taylor        9 PUMA-CA                44.70      46.75  
  7 Ferreira, Lucy            10 NCA-CA                    NT      47.75  
  8 Halbeisen, Lucy            9 LTA-CA                 48.16      48.30  
  9 Houseman, Rylan            9 PUMA-CA                47.05      51.19  
 10 Jensen, Jazmine           10 PUMA-CA                   NT      53.96  
 11 Paulson, Abigail           9 NCA-CA                    NT    1:19.12  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Dani              10 SCVS-PC                31.35      30.89  
.RED - Division  
  1 Murphy, Kimberly          10 LTA-CA                 36.24      34.70  
  2 Chen, Kristie             10 SMSC-CA                36.87      36.63  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA                 39.05      35.94  
  2 Tharp, Natalie             9 PUMA-CA                37.20      39.05  
  3 Martinez, Katie            9 COMM-CA                38.67      39.34  
  4 Weber, Sophia              9 SCVS-PC                44.58      39.55  
  5 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA                39.95      40.32  
  6 McFatridge, Madilyn       10 SCVS-PC                47.11      42.39  
  7 Smith, Keely               9 NCA-CA                    NT      58.72  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trinidad, Ariela          10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:32.24  
  2 Ferreira, Lucy            10 NCA-CA                    NT    1:43.47  
  3 Vazquez, Marlene           9 LTA-CA                    NT    1:43.51  
  4 Halbeisen, Lucy            9 LTA-CA                    NT    1:48.91  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tharp, Natalie             9 PUMA-CA              1:19.68    1:22.16  
                  39.69     1:22.16 (42.47)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Dani              10 SCVS-PC              1:22.63    1:09.52  
                  32.74     1:09.52 (36.78)                                        
  2 Murphy, Kimberly          10 LTA-CA               1:24.32    1:18.06  
                  38.55     1:18.06 (39.51)                                        
  3 Wordal, Siri              10 YNEZ-CA              1:26.91    1:19.18  
                  37.89     1:19.18 (41.29)                                        
  4 Evanoff, Reese            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.76    1:23.52  
                  41.44     1:23.52 (42.08)                                        
  5 Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA               1:30.71    1:23.65  
                  40.42     1:23.65 (43.23)                                        
  6 Chen, Kristie             10 SMSC-CA              1:26.85    1:25.25  
                  39.00     1:25.25 (46.25)                                        
  7 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA              1:32.94    1:29.70  
                  42.84     1:29.70 (46.86)                                        
  8 Martinez, Katie            9 COMM-CA              1:30.14    1:32.62  
                  44.27     1:32.62 (48.35)                                        
  9 McFatridge, Madilyn       10 SCVS-PC              1:29.04    1:33.08  
                  45.32     1:33.08 (47.76)                                        
 10 Dawson, Elizabeth          9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:35.94  
                  43.19     1:35.94 (52.75)                                        
 11 Weber, Sophia              9 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:36.16  
                  47.57     1:36.16 (48.59)                                        
 12 Fischer, Montana           9 PUMA-CA              1:38.03    1:38.39  
                  45.44     1:38.39 (52.95)                                        
 13 Killgore, Sadie            9 LTA-CA                    NT    1:46.43  
                  50.09     1:46.43 (56.34)                                        
 -- Billes, Evie              10 PASO-CA              1:34.19         DQ  
      No touch on turn
                  46.81          DQ (58.69)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Dani              10 SCVS-PC              2:40.00    2:50.31  
                  38.59     1:22.72 (44.13)     2:07.95 (45.23)     2:50.31 (42.36)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tharp, Natalie             9 PUMA-CA              3:07.18    2:52.07  
                  37.38     1:21.85 (44.47)     2:07.98 (46.13)     2:52.07 (44.09)
  2 Chen, Kristie             10 SMSC-CA              2:57.81    2:55.96  
                  38.55     1:25.66 (47.11)     2:11.19 (45.53)     2:55.96 (44.77)
  3 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA              3:10.03    2:59.06  
                  40.57     1:27.55 (46.98)     2:14.78 (47.23)     2:59.06 (44.28)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kimberly          10 LTA-CA                    NT    7:32.54  
                  40.98     1:26.98 (46.00)     2:13.67 (46.69)     3:00.20 (46.53)
        3:45.97 (45.77)     4:33.15 (47.18)     5:19.88 (46.73)     6:05.91 (46.03)
        6:51.66 (45.75)     7:32.54 (40.88)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Back - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jebens, Nova              10 SMSC-CA                25.89      23.52  
  2 Ferreira, Lucy            10 NCA-CA                    NT      24.65  
  3 Jensen, Jazmine           10 PUMA-CA                   NT      26.83  
  4 Houseman, Rylan            9 PUMA-CA                26.13      27.36  
  5 Latta, Ruby               10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      29.26  
  6 Paulson, Abigail           9 NCA-CA                    NT      42.35  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Dani              10 SCVS-PC                37.55      37.15  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tharp, Natalie             9 PUMA-CA                47.01      46.19  
  2 Murphy, Kimberly          10 LTA-CA                 44.99      46.27  
  3 Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA                 45.95      46.70  
  4 Wordal, Siri              10 YNEZ-CA                44.99      46.90  
  5 Chen, Kristie             10 SMSC-CA                48.45      47.20  
  6 McFatridge, Madilyn       10 SCVS-PC                53.65      47.94  
  7 Weber, Sophia              9 SCVS-PC                   NT      49.53  
  8 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA                48.45      50.34  
  9 Evanoff, Reese            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.11      51.39  
 10 Killgore, Sadie            9 LTA-CA                    NT      51.68  
 11 Martinez, Katie            9 COMM-CA                49.99      51.98  
 12 Billes, Evie              10 PASO-CA                50.24      52.24  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Back - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eguiluz, Ceci              9 PUMA-CA                47.05      47.09  
  2 Perez, Hope               10 SMSC-CA                54.10      51.79  
  3 Trinidad, Ariela          10 PUMA-CA                48.18      51.85  
  4 Vazquez, Marlene           9 LTA-CA                 53.52      52.42  
  5 Northrop, Skylar          10 LTA-CA                    NT      54.09  
  6 Borgsmiller, Taylor        9 PUMA-CA                55.39      54.59  
  7 Jensen, Jazmine           10 PUMA-CA                   NT      58.53  
  8 Houseman, Rylan            9 PUMA-CA                57.37      59.03  
  9 Latta, Ruby               10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.07    1:01.16  
 10 Halbeisen, Lucy            9 LTA-CA                 55.10    1:07.11  
 11 Paulson, Abigail           9 NCA-CA                    NT    1:24.89  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Dani              10 SCVS-PC              1:29.64    1:18.55  
                  38.82     1:18.55 (39.73)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Murphy, Kimberly          10 LTA-CA               1:40.57    1:37.30  
                  49.04     1:37.30 (48.26)                                        
  2 Chen, Kristie             10 SMSC-CA              1:48.71    1:38.68  
                  48.13     1:38.68 (50.55)                                        
  3 McFatridge, Madilyn       10 SCVS-PC              1:44.71    1:44.78  
                  51.62     1:44.78 (53.16)                                        
  4 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA              1:48.27    1:45.23  
                  50.82     1:45.23 (54.41)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breast - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jebens, Nova              10 SMSC-CA                27.70      25.81  
  2 Ferreira, Lucy            10 NCA-CA                    NT      30.72  
  3 Houseman, Rylan            9 PUMA-CA                   NT      33.17  
  4 Halbeisen, Lucy            9 LTA-CA                    NT      38.05  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Dani              10 SCVS-PC                44.32      43.43  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wordal, Siri              10 YNEZ-CA                49.46      44.77  
  2 Murphy, Kimberly          10 LTA-CA                 49.15      46.58  
  3 Evanoff, Reese            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.57      48.23  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Kristie             10 SMSC-CA                50.26      47.82  
  2 Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA                 51.78      50.16  
  3 Dawson, Elizabeth          9 PUMA-CA                52.15      50.96  
  4 Martinez, Katie            9 COMM-CA                52.97      52.12  
  5 Tharp, Natalie             9 PUMA-CA                51.03      53.13  
  6 Weber, Sophia              9 SCVS-PC                   NT      54.37  
  7 Fischer, Montana           9 PUMA-CA                   NT      54.90  
  8 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA                57.72      55.08  
  9 McFatridge, Madilyn       10 SCVS-PC              1:01.99      55.72  
 10 Killgore, Sadie            9 LTA-CA               1:06.02    1:01.75  
 -- Billes, Evie              10 PASO-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breast - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eguiluz, Ceci              9 PUMA-CA                56.58      56.19  
  2 Vazquez, Marlene           9 LTA-CA                    NT    1:12.23  
  3 Houseman, Rylan            9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:14.51  
 -- Ferreira, Lucy            10 NCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Northrop, Skylar          10 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Borgsmiller, Taylor        9 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Dani              10 SCVS-PC              1:44.06    1:39.04  
                  47.27     1:39.04 (51.77)                                        
  2 Murphy, Kimberly          10 LTA-CA               1:49.08    1:44.85  
                  51.38     1:44.85 (53.47)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Kristie             10 SMSC-CA              1:50.05    1:41.67  
                  48.62     1:41.67 (53.05)                                        
  2 Tharp, Natalie             9 PUMA-CA              1:51.31    1:52.87  
                  54.40     1:52.87 (58.47)                                        
  3 Fischer, Montana           9 PUMA-CA              1:54.25    1:54.42  
                  55.17     1:54.42 (59.25)                                        
  4 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA              1:59.52    2:04.09  
                1:00.09   2:04.09 (1:04.00)                                        
  5 McFatridge, Madilyn       10 SCVS-PC              2:09.01    2:04.73  
                1:01.46   2:04.73 (1:03.27)                                        
 -- Smith, Keely               9 NCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
                1:16.49        DQ (1:21.77)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Fly - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jebens, Nova              10 SMSC-CA                21.57      24.86  
  2 Eguiluz, Ceci              9 PUMA-CA                27.41      27.90  
  3 Jensen, Jazmine           10 PUMA-CA                   NT      28.44  
  4 Perez, Hope               10 SMSC-CA                   NT      29.51  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Fly - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Northrop, Skylar          10 LTA-CA                    NT      52.44  
  2 Trinidad, Ariela          10 PUMA-CA                46.32      53.57  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA                 53.08      41.57  
  2 Murphy, Kimberly          10 LTA-CA                 43.78      43.53  
  3 Martinez, Katie            9 COMM-CA                46.79      45.98  
  4 Chen, Kristie             10 SMSC-CA                52.22      47.44  
  5 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA                47.15      49.12  
  6 Tharp, Natalie             9 PUMA-CA                48.10      50.02  
  7 Weber, Sophia              9 SCVS-PC                   NT      51.53  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tharp, Natalie             9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:47.36  
                  49.56     1:47.36 (57.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Dani              10 SCVS-PC              1:24.71    1:22.23  
                  37.30     1:22.23 (44.93)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA               1:33.99    1:33.64  
                  43.49     1:33.64 (50.15)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Murphy, Kimberly          10 LTA-CA               1:35.56    1:35.47  
                  46.59     1:35.47 (48.88)                                        
  2 Tharp, Natalie             9 PUMA-CA              1:42.72    1:36.18  
                  45.73     1:36.18 (50.45)                                        
  3 Chen, Kristie             10 SMSC-CA              1:37.54    1:36.58  
                  47.07     1:36.58 (49.51)                                        
  4 Martinez, Katie            9 COMM-CA              1:36.24    1:36.92  
                  46.09     1:36.92 (50.83)                                        
  5 McFatridge, Madilyn       10 SCVS-PC              1:51.89    1:43.97  
                  48.33     1:43.97 (55.64)                                        
  6 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA              1:45.75    1:45.70  
                  49.66     1:45.70 (56.04)                                        
 -- Weber, Sophia              9 SCVS-PC                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  46.94        DQ (1:01.40)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vazquez, Marlene           9 LTA-CA                    NT    2:04.31  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Evanoff, Reese            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:22.85    3:23.62  
                  48.22     1:44.52 (56.30)     2:39.31 (54.79)     3:23.62 (44.31)
  2 Chen, Kristie             10 SMSC-CA              3:22.45    3:24.04  
                  50.61     1:45.13 (54.52)     2:39.48 (54.35)     3:24.04 (44.56)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Dani              10 SCVS-PC              3:51.55    3:07.69  
                  42.42     1:28.88 (46.46)     2:25.73 (56.85)     3:07.69 (41.96)
  2 Murphy, Kimberly          10 LTA-CA               3:24.78    3:21.71  
                  47.77     1:41.54 (53.77)     2:39.29 (57.75)     3:21.71 (42.42)
  3 Wordal, Siri              10 YNEZ-CA                   NT    3:22.99  
                  52.22     1:46.53 (54.31)     2:40.70 (54.17)     3:22.99 (42.29)
  4 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA              3:37.01    3:40.82  
                  53.13     1:50.45 (57.32)   2:54.17 (1:03.72)     3:40.82 (46.65)
  5 McFatridge, Madilyn       10 SCVS-PC              4:07.01    3:47.65  
                  52.32     1:48.21 (55.89)   2:56.34 (1:08.13)     3:47.65 (51.31)
  6 Weber, Sophia              9 SCVS-PC                   NT    3:52.89  
                  54.75     1:49.07 (54.32)   2:58.17 (1:09.10)     3:52.89 (54.72)
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Samantha           11 PUMA-CA                   NT      18.61  
  2 Hendricks, Kloie          12 SMSC-CA                18.61      19.06  
  3 Paulson, Lillian          11 NCA-CA                    NT      24.81  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kate           12 PUMA-CA                32.13      33.95  
  2 Harrington, Kate          11 PASO-CA                35.20      37.09  
  3 Gomez, Samantha           11 PUMA-CA                39.28      39.75  
  4 Saavedra, Nicole          12 PUMA-CA                35.59      40.20  
  5 Koff, Maddie              11 LTA-CA                 43.02      41.41  
  6 Lane, Madison             11 LTA-CA                    NT      44.84  
  7 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                 47.88      49.81  
  8 Paulson, Lillian          11 NCA-CA                    NT      53.86  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia             12 PUMA-CA                28.96      28.57  
  2 Brashears, Lyndsey        12 SCVS-PC                30.60      28.66  
  3 Moseley, Samara           11 RA-CC                  29.01      28.67  
  4 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA                29.02      29.04  
  5 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.25      29.61  
  6 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA                29.00      29.69  
  7 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA                29.33      29.75  
  8 McCullough, Addison       11 TNT-CC                 29.51      29.80  
  9 Ibarra, Alyah             12 COMM-CA                30.40      30.02  
 10 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.38      30.61  
 11 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA                 30.67      31.34  
 12 Bartle, Ariana            11 PUMA-CA                30.37      37.36  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pettit, Tessa             11 PUMA-CA                31.10      31.62  
  2 Matsuoka, Keelin          11 SCVS-PC                31.85      31.84  
  3 Welch, Teagan             11 SCVS-PC                31.90      31.88  
  4 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA                 31.62      31.94  
  5 Gonzalez, Aleaha          11 COMM-CA                30.72      32.18  
  6 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA                31.43      32.80  
  7 Molinar, Jaydin           11 PUMA-CA                32.78      32.89  
  8 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA                33.38      32.94  
 -- Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.92        DFS  
      Declared false start
.WHT - Division  
  1 Corsell, Nicolina         11 SCVS-PC                34.07      33.51  
  2 Colegrove, Summer         11 PASO-CA                34.93      34.00  
  3 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA                33.57      34.10  
  4 Moreno, Litzy             12 SMSC-CA                34.93      34.52  
  5 Ocampo, Olivia            11 COMM-CA                36.97      34.57  
  6 Bullock, Maisie           12 PUMA-CA                33.63      35.12  
  7 MacEachern, Olivia        12 LTA-CA                 34.59      35.31  
  8 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA                 35.52      35.34  
  9 Uceda, Maggie             12 PUMA-CA                35.38      35.50  
 10 Fitchmun, Avery           11 PUMA-CA                39.33      36.18  
 11 Manning, Rhys             11 San Luis Obispo-CA     41.35      36.77  
 12 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA                35.71      36.98  
 13 Hill, Maya                12 LTA-CA                 34.50      37.26  
 14 Garcia, Kaya              12 PUMA-CA                35.82      38.23  
 15 Taylor, Courtney          11 NCA-CA                 39.56      40.66  
 16 Espinoza, Diana           12 COMM-CA                38.74      40.71  
 17 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA                38.37      41.85  
 18 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA                46.44      45.03  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kate           12 PUMA-CA              1:13.81    1:15.20  
  2 Harrington, Kate          11 PASO-CA              1:18.25    1:21.72  
  3 Saavedra, Nicole          12 PUMA-CA              1:31.38    1:23.38  
  4 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:54.65  
  5 Paulson, Lillian          11 NCA-CA                    NT    2:00.30  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       12 SMSC-CA                58.26      57.31  
                  27.53       57.31 (29.78)                                        
  2 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.91    1:01.75  
                  30.66     1:01.75 (31.09)                                        
  3 McCullough, Addison       11 TNT-CC               1:05.41    1:04.20  
                  31.05     1:04.20 (33.15)                                        
  4 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              1:03.65    1:04.36  
                  31.00     1:04.36 (33.36)                                        
  5 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:04.24    1:04.81  
                  31.86     1:04.81 (32.95)                                        
  6 Brashears, Lyndsey        12 SCVS-PC              1:06.69    1:05.37  
                  31.53     1:05.37 (33.84)                                        
  7 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              1:05.39    1:05.42  
                  31.86     1:05.42 (33.56)                                        
  8 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.76    1:05.57  
                  31.39     1:05.57 (34.18)                                        
  9 Moseley, Samara           11 RA-CC                1:03.89    1:05.73  
                  33.76     1:05.73 (31.97)                                        
 10 Ibarra, Alyah             12 COMM-CA              1:05.75    1:05.81  
                  32.61     1:05.81 (33.20)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Pettit, Tessa             11 PUMA-CA              1:08.34    1:07.75  
                  32.60     1:07.75 (35.15)                                        
  2 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA              1:08.45    1:08.87  
                  34.14     1:08.87 (34.73)                                        
  3 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.00    1:08.88  
                  33.56     1:08.88 (35.32)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Aleaha          11 COMM-CA              1:08.82    1:08.97  
                  34.71     1:08.97 (34.26)                                        
  5 Welch, Teagan             11 SCVS-PC              1:07.96    1:09.64  
                  33.48     1:09.64 (36.16)                                        
  6 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA               1:08.43    1:09.82  
                  32.92     1:09.82 (36.90)                                        
  7 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA              1:10.57    1:09.95  
                  33.87     1:09.95 (36.08)                                        
  8 Matsuoka, Keelin          11 SCVS-PC              1:11.45    1:11.98  
                  35.28     1:11.98 (36.70)                                        
  9 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA               1:11.81    1:12.51  
                  34.25     1:12.51 (38.26)                                        
 10 Corsell, Nicolina         11 SCVS-PC              1:12.17    1:12.73  
                  34.97     1:12.73 (37.76)                                        
 11 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              1:11.68    1:14.04  
                  35.15     1:14.04 (38.89)                                        
 12 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              1:12.37    1:16.29  
                  36.40     1:16.29 (39.89)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Molinar, Jaydin           11 PUMA-CA              1:13.73    1:13.47  
                  35.98     1:13.47 (37.49)                                        
  2 Herrmann, Kirsten         12 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:14.77  
  3 Moreno, Litzy             12 SMSC-CA              1:17.92    1:16.33  
                  36.78     1:16.33 (39.55)                                        
  3 Alvarez, Bella            12 SMSC-CA              1:19.95    1:16.33  
                  35.46     1:16.33 (40.87)                                        
  5 Uceda, Maggie             12 PUMA-CA              1:15.05    1:16.37  
                  36.29     1:16.37 (40.08)                                        
  6 Fitchmun, Avery           11 PUMA-CA              1:25.50    1:16.88  
                  36.24     1:16.88 (40.64)                                        
  7 Colegrove, Summer         11 PASO-CA              1:19.29    1:18.56  
                  37.28     1:18.56 (41.28)                                        
  8 Smith, An�                11 PUMA-CA              1:24.18    1:19.38  
                  37.00     1:19.38 (42.38)                                        
  9 Bartle, Ariana            11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:19.57  
                  36.47     1:19.57 (43.10)                                        
 10 Ocampo, Olivia            11 COMM-CA              1:24.87    1:20.29  
                  38.65     1:20.29 (41.64)                                        
 11 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA               1:19.39    1:20.88  
                  38.73     1:20.88 (42.15)                                        
 12 Manning, Rhys             11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:20.99  
 13 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA              1:19.82    1:21.14  
                  38.57     1:21.14 (42.57)                                        
 14 Hill, Maya                12 LTA-CA               1:24.48    1:21.57  
                  38.41     1:21.57 (43.16)                                        
 15 Franson, Kylie            12 YNEZ-CA              1:32.08    1:22.45  
                  38.71     1:22.45 (43.74)                                        
 16 Espinoza, Diana           12 COMM-CA              1:23.25    1:23.40  
                  39.29     1:23.40 (44.11)                                        
 17 Garcia, Kaya              12 PUMA-CA              1:14.92    1:23.86  
                  38.65     1:23.86 (45.21)                                        
 18 Dahm, Maisie              11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:24.23  
                  40.31     1:24.23 (43.92)                                        
 19 Narducci, Bethany         11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:26.98  
                  42.01     1:26.98 (44.97)                                        
 20 Blackburn, Mia            12 LTA-CA               1:37.34    1:28.54  
                  42.08     1:28.54 (46.46)                                        
 21 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA              1:30.38    1:29.60  
                  41.64     1:29.60 (47.96)                                        
 22 Phadke, Maya              11 SCVS-PC              1:31.37    1:30.39  
                  44.16     1:30.39 (46.23)                                        
 23 Nickerson, Reese          11 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:31.53  
                  41.69     1:31.53 (49.84)                                        
 24 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA              1:34.86    1:33.76  
                  45.61     1:33.76 (48.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:23.53    2:20.54  
                  33.28     1:09.50 (36.22)     1:46.95 (37.45)     2:20.54 (33.59)
  2 McCullough, Addison       11 TNT-CC               2:22.95    2:20.84  
                  31.85     1:07.70 (35.85)     1:44.77 (37.07)     2:20.84 (36.07)
.RED - Division  
  1 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:25.82    2:18.45  
                  32.70     1:07.65 (34.95)     1:43.24 (35.59)     2:18.45 (35.21)
  2 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              2:24.50    2:19.14  
                  32.73     1:08.26 (35.53)     1:44.68 (36.42)     2:19.14 (34.46)
  3 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:28.36    2:27.47  
                  34.15     1:11.45 (37.30)     1:49.60 (38.15)     2:27.47 (37.87)
  4 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA              2:27.51    2:27.94  
                  34.94     1:12.38 (37.44)     1:51.27 (38.89)     2:27.94 (36.67)
  5 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA               2:33.21    2:30.04  
                  33.51     1:12.04 (38.53)     1:51.67 (39.63)     2:30.04 (38.37)
  6 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              2:31.79    2:33.21  
                  35.41     1:14.99 (39.58)     1:54.96 (39.97)     2:33.21 (38.25)
  7 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              2:34.08    2:33.35  
                  35.44     1:15.34 (39.90)     1:54.37 (39.03)     2:33.35 (38.98)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA              2:51.28    2:46.51  
                  38.78     1:23.15 (44.37)     2:05.36 (42.21)     2:46.51 (41.15)
  2 Manning, Rhys             11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    2:54.54  
                  37.59     1:22.64 (45.05)     2:09.04 (46.40)     2:54.54 (45.50)
  3 Ocampo, Olivia            11 COMM-CA              2:58.00    2:55.19  
                  38.82     1:24.88 (46.06)     2:12.03 (47.15)     2:55.19 (43.16)
  4 Espinoza, Diana           12 COMM-CA                   NT    3:04.65  
                  41.51     1:29.77 (48.26)     2:18.90 (49.13)     3:04.65 (45.75)
  5 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA              3:17.64    3:16.83  
                  46.24     1:36.68 (50.44)     2:27.44 (50.76)     3:16.83 (49.39)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              6:21.88    6:31.22  
                  34.44     1:14.34 (39.90)     1:55.15 (40.81)     2:35.26 (40.11)
        3:15.42 (40.16)     3:55.99 (40.57)     4:36.19 (40.20)     5:15.14 (38.95)
        5:54.47 (39.33)     6:31.22 (36.75)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:54.28    6:11.92  
                  33.87     1:11.32 (37.45)     1:49.72 (38.40)     2:27.85 (38.13)
        3:05.51 (37.66)     3:43.32 (37.81)     4:20.72 (37.40)     4:58.28 (37.56)
        5:36.17 (37.89)     6:11.92 (35.75)                                        
  2 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:24.69    6:19.36  
                  35.06     1:13.74 (38.68)     1:52.36 (38.62)     2:30.08 (37.72)
        3:08.92 (38.84)     3:48.16 (39.24)     4:26.53 (38.37)     5:05.35 (38.82)
        5:43.44 (38.09)     6:19.36 (35.92)                                        
  3 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              6:34.80    6:25.52  
                  34.98     1:13.24 (38.26)     1:52.44 (39.20)     2:31.86 (39.42)
        3:11.27 (39.41)     3:50.93 (39.66)     4:30.40 (39.47)     5:09.54 (39.14)
        5:48.79 (39.25)     6:25.52 (36.73)                                        
  4 Brashears, Lyndsey        12 SCVS-PC              6:25.69    6:33.67  
                  32.79     1:12.04 (39.25)     1:52.82 (40.78)     2:34.08 (41.26)
        3:15.19 (41.11)     3:55.92 (40.73)     4:36.86 (40.94)     5:17.40 (40.54)
        5:56.46 (39.06)     6:33.67 (37.21)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Aleaha          11 COMM-CA              6:38.63    6:37.34  
                  36.89     1:17.19 (40.30)     1:58.21 (41.02)     2:39.24 (41.03)
        3:20.15 (40.91)     4:00.49 (40.34)     4:40.57 (40.08)     5:20.32 (39.75)
        6:00.43 (40.11)     6:37.34 (36.91)                                        
  6 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              6:53.52    6:39.21  
                  37.19     1:17.07 (39.88)     1:57.89 (40.82)     2:39.32 (41.43)
        3:18.77 (39.45)     3:59.87 (41.10)     4:40.84 (40.97)     5:21.56 (40.72)
        6:01.60 (40.04)     6:39.21 (37.61)                                        
  7 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA              6:56.31    6:39.90  
                  37.58     1:16.12 (38.54)     1:57.72 (41.60)     2:38.71 (40.99)
        3:18.71 (40.00)     4:00.26 (41.55)     4:43.52 (43.26)     5:23.32 (39.80)
        6:04.35 (41.03)     6:39.90 (35.55)                                        
  8 Matsuoka, Keelin          11 SCVS-PC              6:58.10    6:45.85  
                  37.46     1:18.89 (41.43)     2:00.81 (41.92)     2:42.80 (41.99)
        3:24.48 (41.68)     4:06.39 (41.91)     4:48.38 (41.99)     5:29.04 (40.66)
        6:08.81 (39.77)     6:45.85 (37.04)                                        
  9 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA               6:50.35    6:48.76  
                  35.45     1:16.14 (40.69)     1:58.33 (42.19)     2:40.41 (42.08)
        3:22.13 (41.72)     4:04.58 (42.45)     4:47.06 (42.48)     5:29.11 (42.05)
        6:10.53 (41.42)     6:48.76 (38.23)                                        
 10 Corsell, Nicolina         11 SCVS-PC              6:58.23    6:51.55  
                  37.18     1:17.38 (40.20)     1:59.68 (42.30)     2:41.90 (42.22)
        3:24.19 (42.29)     4:06.66 (42.47)     4:48.87 (42.21)     5:30.62 (41.75)
        6:11.19 (40.57)     6:51.55 (40.36)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Alyah             12 COMM-CA                   NT    6:23.40  
                  34.04     1:12.05 (38.01)     1:50.60 (38.55)     2:29.50 (38.90)
                                3:47.88 ( )     4:27.89 (40.01)   5:46.94 (1:19.05)
        6:23.47 (36.53)         6:23.40 ( )                                        
  2 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA                   NT    6:37.69  
                  35.52     1:14.85 (39.33)     1:54.79 (39.94)     2:35.71 (40.92)
        3:17.11 (41.40)     3:58.72 (41.61)     4:40.57 (41.85)     5:21.71 (41.14)
        6:01.58 (39.87)     6:37.69 (36.11)                                        
  3 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    6:45.80  
                  36.80     1:17.13 (40.33)     1:58.28 (41.15)     2:40.27 (41.99)
        3:22.60 (42.33)     4:05.11 (42.51)     4:46.15 (41.04)     5:27.71 (41.56)
        6:08.42 (40.71)     6:45.80 (37.38)                                        
 -- Phadke, Maya              11 SCVS-PC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.48     1:34.64 (50.16)     2:29.04 (54.40)     3:22.51 (53.47)
        4:18.09 (55.58)     5:13.38 (55.29)     6:07.66 (54.28)     7:01.70 (54.04)
        7:55.42 (53.72)          DQ (50.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Back - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Kloie          12 SMSC-CA                23.38      22.34  
  2 Koff, Maddie              11 LTA-CA                    NT      22.78  
  3 Gomez, Samantha           11 PUMA-CA                   NT      25.49  
  4 Paulson, Lillian          11 NCA-CA                    NT      28.10  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Back - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kate           12 PUMA-CA                39.29      39.34  
  2 Harrington, Kate          11 PASO-CA                42.22      40.39  
  3 Saavedra, Nicole          12 PUMA-CA                42.74      42.88  
  4 Lane, Madison             11 LTA-CA                    NT      48.23  
  5 Paulson, Lillian          11 NCA-CA                    NT    1:00.06  
 -- Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                 57.34         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     34.91      35.27  
  2 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     34.91      35.59  
  3 Pettit, Tessa             11 PUMA-CA                35.38      35.68  
  4 McCullough, Addison       11 TNT-CC                 35.32      36.33  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA                 37.19      36.73  
  2 Ibarra, Alyah             12 COMM-CA                37.54      37.05  
  3 Matsuoka, Keelin          11 SCVS-PC                36.80      37.17  
  4 Moseley, Samara           11 RA-CC                  39.24      37.98  
  5 Brashears, Lyndsey        12 SCVS-PC                39.43      38.15  
  6 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA                39.26      38.90  
  7 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA                36.30      38.97  
  8 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA                38.95      39.66  
  9 Gonzalez, Aleaha          11 COMM-CA                37.35      39.90  
 10 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA                38.05      41.60  
 11 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA                 39.44      42.58  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Welch, Teagan             11 SCVS-PC                41.70      37.55  
  2 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     43.96      39.73  
  3 Corsell, Nicolina         11 SCVS-PC                40.50      39.75  
  4 Herrmann, Kirsten         12 SMSC-CA                41.94      40.38  
  5 Uceda, Maggie             12 PUMA-CA                41.28      41.05  
  6 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA                41.42      41.71  
  7 Fitchmun, Avery           11 PUMA-CA                45.02      43.06  
  8 Alvarez, Bella            12 SMSC-CA                41.66      43.55  
  9 Moreno, Litzy             12 SMSC-CA                41.28      43.64  
 10 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA                 42.41      43.75  
 11 Espinoza, Diana           12 COMM-CA                41.98      44.26  
 12 Ocampo, Olivia            11 COMM-CA                42.59      44.86  
 13 Hill, Maya                12 LTA-CA                 44.70      45.32  
 14 Garcia, Kaya              12 PUMA-CA                48.50      45.70  
 15 Taylor, Courtney          11 NCA-CA                 46.23      45.88  
 16 Dahm, Maisie              11 PUMA-CA                48.10      46.20  
 17 Phadke, Maya              11 SCVS-PC                50.14      46.21  
 18 Manning, Rhys             11 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.77      46.32  
 19 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA                40.92      46.39  
 20 Smith, An�                11 PUMA-CA                47.73      46.56  
 21 Franson, Kylie            12 YNEZ-CA                47.55      46.90  
 22 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA                45.30      47.33  
 23 Nickerson, Reese          11 SMSC-CA                48.30      47.90  
 24 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA                49.25      50.85  
 25 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA                55.42      50.95  
 26 Narducci, Bethany         11 PUMA-CA                   NT      51.77  
 27 Blackburn, Mia            12 LTA-CA                 52.77      53.52  
 28 Reddy, Anya               11 SCVS-PC                58.99      59.93  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia             12 PUMA-CA              1:10.61    1:07.57  
                  33.36     1:07.57 (34.21)                                        
  2 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              1:15.93    1:12.46  
                  35.63     1:12.46 (36.83)                                        
  3 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:16.50    1:13.94  
                  36.15     1:13.94 (37.79)                                        
  4 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.81    1:14.60  
                  36.05     1:14.60 (38.55)                                        
  5 Pettit, Tessa             11 PUMA-CA              1:14.94    1:16.10  
                  37.23     1:16.10 (38.87)                                        
  6 McCullough, Addison       11 TNT-CC               1:16.91    1:17.33  
                  37.34     1:17.33 (39.99)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA              1:24.71    1:18.59  
                  39.05     1:18.59 (39.54)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Aleaha          11 COMM-CA              1:23.26    1:20.54  
                1:20.52      1:20.54 (0.02)                                        
  3 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA               1:23.42    1:21.59  
                  39.58     1:21.59 (42.01)                                        
  4 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA              1:22.77    1:22.32  
                  39.61     1:22.32 (42.71)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matsuoka, Keelin          11 SCVS-PC              1:29.62    1:19.16  
                  40.01     1:19.16 (39.15)                                        
  2 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:26.69    1:20.17  
                  39.08     1:20.17 (41.09)                                        
  3 Bullock, Maisie           12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:27.54  
                  42.36     1:27.54 (45.18)                                        
  4 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA               1:51.17    1:28.00  
                  41.71     1:28.00 (46.29)                                        
  5 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              1:32.03    1:30.54  
                  44.14     1:30.54 (46.40)                                        
  6 Fitchmun, Avery           11 PUMA-CA              1:36.39    1:31.69  
                  43.46     1:31.69 (48.23)                                        
  7 Ocampo, Olivia            11 COMM-CA              1:36.56    1:32.47  
                  44.51     1:32.47 (47.96)                                        
  8 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA               1:46.57    1:33.64  
                  44.76     1:33.64 (48.88)                                        
  9 Moreno, Litzy             12 SMSC-CA              1:39.81    1:34.08  
                  45.76     1:34.08 (48.32)                                        
 10 Espinoza, Diana           12 COMM-CA                   NT    1:34.15  
                  47.52     1:34.15 (46.63)                                        
 11 Phadke, Maya              11 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:34.54  
                  45.94     1:34.54 (48.60)                                        
 12 MacEachern, Olivia        12 LTA-CA               1:41.04    1:35.90  
                  47.23     1:35.90 (48.67)                                        
 13 Manning, Rhys             11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:40.44  
                  48.59     1:40.44 (51.85)                                        
 14 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA              1:41.25    1:42.75  
                  50.86     1:42.75 (51.89)                                        
 15 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA              1:36.04    1:43.04  
                  49.50     1:43.04 (53.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Breast - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Samantha           11 PUMA-CA                   NT      27.54  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breast - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kate           12 PUMA-CA                43.51      44.91  
  2 Harrington, Kate          11 PASO-CA                50.57      48.96  
  3 Saavedra, Nicole          12 PUMA-CA                47.70      49.58  
  4 Lane, Madison             11 LTA-CA                    NT      55.81  
  5 Koff, Maddie              11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:15.42  
 -- Paulson, Lillian          11 NCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA                39.10      37.74  
  2 McCullough, Addison       11 TNT-CC                 39.67      38.11  
  3 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA                38.42      38.85  
  4 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA                 40.06      39.52  
  5 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA                39.01      39.76  
 -- Uceda, Maggie             12 PUMA-CA                38.96         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pettit, Tessa             11 PUMA-CA                40.97      38.67  
  2 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA                 42.06      40.55  
  3 Fitchmun, Avery           11 PUMA-CA                42.01      41.18  
  4 Welch, Teagan             11 SCVS-PC                41.57      41.74  
  5 Gonzalez, Aleaha          11 COMM-CA                43.25      42.49  
  6 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA                42.54      42.93  
  7 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA                42.88      44.13  
  8 Garcia, Kaya              12 PUMA-CA                44.25      45.63  
  9 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA                44.27      46.14  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Alyah             12 COMM-CA                44.89      42.83  
  2 Colegrove, Summer         11 PASO-CA                48.12      44.10  
  3 Hill, Maya                12 LTA-CA                 46.40      44.70  
  4 Corsell, Nicolina         11 SCVS-PC                47.82      45.16  
  5 Herrmann, Kirsten         12 SMSC-CA                49.17      46.00  
  6 Matsuoka, Keelin          11 SCVS-PC                45.71      46.50  
  7 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA                 47.37      46.55  
  8 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA                46.43      46.80  
  9 Blackburn, Mia            12 LTA-CA                 47.57      46.85  
 10 Phadke, Maya              11 SCVS-PC                46.48      47.17  
 11 Ocampo, Olivia            11 COMM-CA                47.16      47.25  
 12 Molinar, Jaydin           11 PUMA-CA                48.70      48.47  
 13 Taylor, Courtney          11 NCA-CA                 51.12      48.59  
 14 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA                50.56      48.91  
 15 Espinoza, Diana           12 COMM-CA                50.63      49.98  
 16 Franson, Kylie            12 YNEZ-CA                   NT      50.10  
 17 Alvarez, Bella            12 SMSC-CA                49.67      50.45  
 18 Moreno, Litzy             12 SMSC-CA                51.53      50.91  
 19 Smith, An�                11 PUMA-CA                56.24      52.03  
 20 Dahm, Maisie              11 PUMA-CA                56.59      52.53  
 21 Nickerson, Reese          11 SMSC-CA                56.24      53.25  
 22 Narducci, Bethany         11 PUMA-CA                57.26      58.68  
 23 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA                59.82      59.89  
 24 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA                57.20    1:00.41  
 -- Reddy, Anya               11 SCVS-PC                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:20.19    1:21.83  
                  39.21     1:21.83 (42.62)                                        
  2 McCullough, Addison       11 TNT-CC               1:21.86    1:21.94  
                  39.70     1:21.94 (42.24)                                        
  3 Maxie, Olivia             12 PUMA-CA              1:21.51    1:23.05  
                  40.43     1:23.05 (42.62)                                        
  4 Moseley, Samara           11 RA-CC                1:23.33    1:23.36  
                  40.62     1:23.36 (42.74)                                        
  5 Uceda, Maggie             12 PUMA-CA              1:22.86    1:24.76  
                  40.39     1:24.76 (44.37)                                        
  6 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:23.41    1:25.70  
                  40.20     1:25.70 (45.50)                                        
  7 Pettit, Tessa             11 PUMA-CA              1:27.06    1:26.41  
                  41.22     1:26.41 (45.19)                                        
  8 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA               1:28.10    1:27.31  
                  42.51     1:27.31 (44.80)                                        
  9 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA              1:27.10    1:32.95  
                  44.17     1:32.95 (48.78)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Fitchmun, Avery           11 PUMA-CA              1:29.49    1:29.38  
                  42.79     1:29.38 (46.59)                                        
  2 Welch, Teagan             11 SCVS-PC              1:35.55    1:31.36  
                  44.12     1:31.36 (47.24)                                        
  3 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA               1:35.78    1:32.44  
                  44.61     1:32.44 (47.83)                                        
  4 Ibarra, Alyah             12 COMM-CA              1:30.82    1:32.67  
                  44.31     1:32.67 (48.36)                                        
  5 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA              1:34.06    1:33.12  
                  45.39     1:33.12 (47.73)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Aleaha          11 COMM-CA              1:33.70    1:36.13  
                  46.25     1:36.13 (49.88)                                        
  7 Garcia, Kaya              12 PUMA-CA              1:36.83    1:40.19  
                  47.04     1:40.19 (53.15)                                        
  8 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA              1:36.39    1:40.88  
                  49.17     1:40.88 (51.71)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Colegrove, Summer         11 PASO-CA              1:40.83    1:39.96  
                  47.53     1:39.96 (52.43)                                        
  2 MacEachern, Olivia        12 LTA-CA               1:43.04    1:43.76  
                  49.36     1:43.76 (54.40)                                        
  3 Hill, Maya                12 LTA-CA               1:42.78    1:44.34  
                  49.95     1:44.34 (54.39)                                        
  4 Ocampo, Olivia            11 COMM-CA              1:42.01    1:44.44  
                  50.01     1:44.44 (54.43)                                        
  5 Taylor, Courtney          11 NCA-CA               1:46.51    1:45.10  
                  49.52     1:45.10 (55.58)                                        
  6 Bartle, Ariana            11 PUMA-CA              1:43.30    1:45.23  
                  49.46     1:45.23 (55.77)                                        
  7 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA               1:49.16    1:47.36  
                  51.99     1:47.36 (55.37)                                        
  8 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              1:44.89    1:47.41  
                  52.52     1:47.41 (54.89)                                        
  9 Phadke, Maya              11 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:48.35  
                  53.03     1:48.35 (55.32)                                        
 10 Moreno, Litzy             12 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:49.33  
                  52.37     1:49.33 (56.96)                                        
 11 Espinoza, Diana           12 COMM-CA              1:48.76    1:51.87  
                  55.18     1:51.87 (56.69)                                        
 12 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA              2:02.24    2:05.25  
                1:01.08   2:05.25 (1:04.17)                                        
 13 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA              2:16.12    2:07.08  
                1:01.22   2:07.08 (1:05.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Fly - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Samantha           11 PUMA-CA                   NT      23.19  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia             12 PUMA-CA                30.31      30.53  
  2 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA                32.94      32.16  
  3 Moseley, Samara           11 RA-CC                  31.58      32.19  
  4 Brashears, Lyndsey        12 SCVS-PC                33.83      32.71  
  5 Ibarra, Alyah             12 COMM-CA                33.45      33.28  
  6 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.61      33.42  
  7 McCullough, Addison       11 TNT-CC                 33.61      33.55  
  8 Gonzalez, Aleaha          11 COMM-CA                33.32      35.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA                 35.88      34.57  
  2 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA                35.50      34.89  
  3 Matsuoka, Keelin          11 SCVS-PC                36.47      35.13  
  4 Molinar, Jaydin           11 PUMA-CA                34.49      35.40  
  5 Welch, Teagan             11 SCVS-PC                36.86      35.98  
  6 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     34.94      36.65  
  7 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA                 37.33      38.28  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA                37.64      36.79  
  2 Pettit, Tessa             11 PUMA-CA                37.85      37.02  
  3 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     37.70      37.42  
  4 Bullock, Maisie           12 PUMA-CA                38.44      38.29  
  5 Corsell, Nicolina         11 SCVS-PC                37.78      38.52  
  6 Garcia, Kaya              12 PUMA-CA                39.57      39.82  
  7 Moreno, Litzy             12 SMSC-CA                40.08      40.43  
  8 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA                43.10      42.23  
  9 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA                45.13      42.28  
 10 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA                 42.44      42.81  
 11 Fitchmun, Avery           11 PUMA-CA                   NT      42.92  
 12 Uceda, Maggie             12 PUMA-CA                43.00      43.02  
 13 Espinoza, Diana           12 COMM-CA                41.03      43.27  
 14 MacEachern, Olivia        12 LTA-CA               1:13.57      45.43  
 15 Ocampo, Olivia            11 COMM-CA                43.87      46.06  
 16 Bartle, Ariana            11 PUMA-CA                47.42      48.94  
 17 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA                52.29      50.60  
 18 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA                49.29      51.99  
 19 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA                50.35      53.27  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Fly - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kate           12 PUMA-CA                53.09      37.38  
  2 Saavedra, Nicole          12 PUMA-CA                43.46      44.65  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       12 SMSC-CA              1:03.91    1:01.08  
                  28.85     1:01.08 (32.23)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Molinar, Jaydin           11 PUMA-CA              1:18.74    1:17.92  
                  35.45     1:17.92 (42.47)                                        
  2 Matsuoka, Keelin          11 SCVS-PC              1:22.87    1:26.53  
                  39.41     1:26.53 (47.12)                                        
 -- Brashears, Lyndsey        12 SCVS-PC              1:20.52         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                  35.01          DQ (45.44)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:29.17    1:17.80  
                  34.93     1:17.80 (42.87)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Aleaha          11 COMM-CA              1:38.40    1:18.41  
                  36.38     1:18.41 (42.03)                                        
  3 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA              1:26.41    1:21.13  
                  37.97     1:21.13 (43.16)                                        
  4 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:24.78    1:26.11  
                  40.02     1:26.11 (46.09)                                        
  5 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              1:28.48    1:26.92  
                  37.25     1:26.92 (49.67)                                        
  6 Garcia, Kaya              12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:27.65  
                  38.27     1:27.65 (49.38)                                        
  7 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:29.04  
                  39.51     1:29.04 (49.53)                                        
  8 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA              1:30.93    1:29.07  
                  41.92     1:29.07 (47.15)                                        
  9 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              1:26.54    1:34.22  
                  39.76     1:34.22 (54.46)                                        
 10 Espinoza, Diana           12 COMM-CA                   NT    1:34.61  
                  43.61     1:34.61 (51.00)                                        
 11 Ocampo, Olivia            11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:40.36  
                  45.46     1:40.36 (54.90)                                        
 12 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              1:41.54    1:44.49  
                  47.51     1:44.49 (56.98)                                        
 13 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:45.51  
                  51.64     1:45.51 (53.87)                                        
 14 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA              1:46.38    1:52.14  
                  50.00   1:52.14 (1:02.14)                                        
 -- Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:26.63         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                  36.73          DQ (44.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia             12 PUMA-CA              1:08.91    1:10.53  
                  31.73     1:10.53 (38.80)                                        
  2 Moseley, Samara           11 RA-CC                1:14.68    1:12.42  
                  34.06     1:12.42 (38.36)                                        
  3 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              1:16.12    1:14.66  
                  36.63     1:14.66 (38.03)                                        
  4 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:14.52    1:15.57  
                  35.27     1:15.57 (40.30)                                        
  5 Welch, Teagan             11 SCVS-PC              1:15.96    1:16.57  
                  35.49     1:16.57 (41.08)                                        
  6 Ibarra, Alyah             12 COMM-CA              1:17.12    1:16.90  
                  35.32     1:16.90 (41.58)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              1:18.89    1:16.23  
                  36.50     1:16.23 (39.73)                                        
  2 Pettit, Tessa             11 PUMA-CA              1:19.84    1:17.32  
                  36.56     1:17.32 (40.76)                                        
  3 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:19.05    1:18.60  
                  34.60     1:18.60 (44.00)                                        
  4 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA               1:21.22    1:18.94  
                  37.55     1:18.94 (41.39)                                        
  5 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:20.21    1:20.43  
                  35.75     1:20.43 (44.68)                                        
  6 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA              1:18.40    1:20.53  
                  38.79     1:20.53 (41.74)                                        
  7 Matsuoka, Keelin          11 SCVS-PC              1:23.35    1:21.90  
                  37.47     1:21.90 (44.43)                                        
  8 Molinar, Jaydin           11 PUMA-CA              1:23.41    1:23.56  
                  37.65     1:23.56 (45.91)                                        
  9 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA               1:23.00    1:24.23  
                  37.57     1:24.23 (46.66)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brashears, Lyndsey        12 SCVS-PC              1:27.08    1:20.07  
                  34.71     1:20.07 (45.36)                                        
  2 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA              1:25.29    1:21.21  
                  38.87     1:21.21 (42.34)                                        
  3 Corsell, Nicolina         11 SCVS-PC              1:26.00    1:24.01  
                  39.78     1:24.01 (44.23)                                        
  4 Uceda, Maggie             12 PUMA-CA              1:24.89    1:24.08  
                  42.55     1:24.08 (41.53)                                        
  5 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              1:29.66    1:24.24  
                  39.92     1:24.24 (44.32)                                        
  6 Colegrove, Summer         11 PASO-CA              1:37.39    1:27.49  
                  43.70     1:27.49 (43.79)                                        
  7 Fitchmun, Avery           11 PUMA-CA              1:32.22    1:27.51  
                  43.24     1:27.51 (44.27)                                        
  8 Bullock, Maisie           12 PUMA-CA              1:29.98    1:30.75  
                  41.52     1:30.75 (49.23)                                        
  9 MacEachern, Olivia        12 LTA-CA               1:36.38    1:31.33  
                  45.20     1:31.33 (46.13)                                        
 10 Ocampo, Olivia            11 COMM-CA              1:31.64    1:31.34  
                  45.95     1:31.34 (45.39)                                        
 11 Bartle, Ariana            11 PUMA-CA              1:37.99    1:31.38  
                  44.07     1:31.38 (47.31)                                        
 12 Hill, Maya                12 LTA-CA               1:33.37    1:32.12  
                  44.50     1:32.12 (47.62)                                        
 13 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA               1:37.58    1:32.23  
                  43.10     1:32.23 (49.13)                                        
 14 Moreno, Litzy             12 SMSC-CA              1:35.28    1:34.30  
                  43.57     1:34.30 (50.73)                                        
 15 Espinoza, Diana           12 COMM-CA              1:32.29    1:35.86  
                  45.08     1:35.86 (50.78)                                        
 16 Phadke, Maya              11 SCVS-PC              1:39.24    1:37.94  
                  46.78     1:37.94 (51.16)                                        
 17 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA              1:31.11    1:38.79  
                  51.00     1:38.79 (47.79)                                        
 18 Manning, Rhys             11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:39.50  
                  45.81     1:39.50 (53.69)                                        
 19 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA              1:41.08    1:44.44  
                  48.24     1:44.44 (56.20)                                        
 20 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA              1:43.85    1:45.66  
                  49.88     1:45.66 (55.78)                                        
 -- Garcia, Kaya              12 PUMA-CA              1:26.39         DQ  
                  40.41          DQ (48.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Harrington, Kate          11 PASO-CA                   NT    1:30.16  
  2 Saavedra, Nicole          12 PUMA-CA              1:40.94    1:36.17  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McCullough, Addison       11 TNT-CC               2:39.69    2:39.46  
                  37.77     1:18.79 (41.02)     2:05.01 (46.22)     2:39.46 (34.45)
  2 Moseley, Samara           11 RA-CC                2:40.87    2:41.08  
                  35.12     1:17.35 (42.23)     2:05.87 (48.52)     2:41.08 (35.21)
  3 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              2:39.72    2:44.14  
                  37.53     1:20.67 (43.14)     2:06.35 (45.68)     2:44.14 (37.79)
  4 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              2:43.61    2:45.84  
                  35.65     1:20.65 (45.00)     2:09.50 (48.85)     2:45.84 (36.34)
  5 Gonzalez, Aleaha          11 COMM-CA              2:44.46    2:49.47  
                  38.04     1:21.68 (43.64)     2:12.17 (50.49)     2:49.47 (37.30)
.RED - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Alyah             12 COMM-CA              2:57.80    2:45.82  
                  34.88     1:17.86 (42.98)     2:09.86 (52.00)     2:45.82 (35.96)
  2 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA              2:46.42    2:46.45  
                  39.91     1:22.93 (43.02)     2:11.99 (49.06)     2:46.45 (34.46)
  3 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:56.21    2:48.77  
                  38.37     1:20.18 (41.81)     2:13.95 (53.77)     2:48.77 (34.82)
  4 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              2:49.42    2:50.97  
                  37.83     1:23.79 (45.96)     2:13.00 (49.21)     2:50.97 (37.97)
  5 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA               3:00.55    2:54.80  
                  40.05     1:26.21 (46.16)     2:15.83 (49.62)     2:54.80 (38.97)
  6 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:52.10    2:54.85  
                  38.88     1:23.13 (44.25)     2:20.33 (57.20)     2:54.85 (34.52)
  7 Brashears, Lyndsey        12 SCVS-PC              2:56.26    2:55.86  
                  36.74     1:21.20 (44.46)     2:19.83 (58.63)     2:55.86 (36.03)
  8 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:47.90    2:58.55  
                  42.82     1:31.41 (48.59)     2:19.61 (48.20)     2:58.55 (38.94)
  9 Corsell, Nicolina         11 SCVS-PC              2:59.14    2:59.55  
                  40.24     1:28.35 (48.11)     2:22.39 (54.04)     2:59.55 (37.16)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matsuoka, Keelin          11 SCVS-PC              3:04.31    3:00.28  
                  42.78     1:29.08 (46.30)     2:21.32 (52.24)     3:00.28 (38.96)
  2 Molinar, Jaydin           11 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:02.96  
                  37.47     1:26.22 (48.75)     2:20.46 (54.24)     3:02.96 (42.50)
  3 Uceda, Maggie             12 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:04.10  
                  43.76     1:30.27 (46.51)     2:19.59 (49.32)     3:04.10 (44.51)
  4 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              3:02.29    3:06.98  
                  41.20     1:30.07 (48.87)     2:27.41 (57.34)     3:06.98 (39.57)
  5 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA               3:07.35    3:09.93  
                  41.79     1:32.09 (50.30)     2:27.58 (55.49)     3:09.93 (42.35)
  6 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              3:02.13    3:10.65  
                  44.07     1:34.47 (50.40)     2:30.62 (56.15)     3:10.65 (40.03)
  7 Moreno, Litzy             12 SMSC-CA                   NT    3:16.03  
                  42.14     1:33.81 (51.67)     2:33.02 (59.21)     3:16.03 (43.01)
  8 Colegrove, Summer         11 PASO-CA                   NT    3:18.26  
                  45.89     1:41.16 (55.27)     2:36.19 (55.03)     3:18.26 (42.07)
  9 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA              3:25.53    3:21.40  
                  55.44     1:47.05 (51.61)     2:41.73 (54.68)     3:21.40 (39.67)
 10 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA               3:36.26    3:24.54  
                  47.93     1:43.65 (55.72)     2:41.69 (58.04)     3:24.54 (42.85)
 11 Bartle, Ariana            11 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:32.34  
                  50.92     1:46.63 (55.71)     2:45.75 (59.12)     3:32.34 (46.59)
 12 Phadke, Maya              11 SCVS-PC                   NT    3:36.26  
                  51.11     1:45.12 (54.01)   2:47.67 (1:02.55)     3:36.26 (48.59)
 13 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA              3:44.54    3:38.09  
                  51.94     1:43.96 (52.02)   2:50.44 (1:06.48)     3:38.09 (47.65)
 -- Alvarez, Bella            12 SMSC-CA              3:19.51         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                  45.94     1:36.96 (51.02)   2:37.34 (1:00.38)          DQ (44.73)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA                25.66      26.28  
  2 Bartolome, Annie          17 PUMA-CA                24.57      26.32  
  3 Silva, Erika              15 COMM-CA                26.34      26.46  
  4 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.36      26.51  
  5 Hughes, Audrey            16 PASO-CA                24.64      26.64  
  6 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA                 26.33      26.72  
  7 Gimenez, Alexsa           13 COMM-CA                26.88      27.01  
  8 Clark, Sarah              16 NCA-CA                 27.31      27.50  
  9 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA                 27.83      27.52  
 10 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA                27.58      27.71  
 11 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA                27.85      27.83  
 12 Christian, Emily          17 PASO-CA                28.35      27.97  
 13 Welch, Kaylin             13 SCVS-PC                28.04      28.01  
 13 Vargas, Jimena            14 COMM-CA                28.13      28.01  
 15 Garritano, Isabella       16 PUMA-CA                28.51      28.13  
 16 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA                 27.84      28.17  
 17 Roseman, Paige            15 TAC-SN                 26.69      28.22  
 18 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA                27.01      28.27  
 18 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA                27.35      28.27  
 20 Arreguin, Katie           14 LTA-CA                 28.60      28.36  
 21 Silva, Jayda              16 COMM-CA                28.17      28.37  
 22 Coughran, Mekayla         24 MSMA-PC                27.00      28.48  
 23 Wood, Rachel              15 PUMA-CA                26.32      28.52  
 24 Marsalek, Emma            14 SMSC-CA                27.52      28.61  
 25 Mendoza, Catherine        17 COMM-CA                28.28      28.64  
 26 Lewis, Aiden              16 SMSC-CA                28.11      28.88  
 27 Allen, Jamie              15 SMSC-CA                29.27      29.20  
 28 Bravo, Naomi              14 COMM-CA                28.64      29.32  
 29 Moseley, Gabrielle        16 RA-CC                  27.50      29.38  
 30 Dolan, Tara               45 KMAN-CA                29.67      29.44  
 31 Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA                27.93      29.54  
 32 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.20      29.66  
 33 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.34      29.73  
 34 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA                 28.47      29.82  
 35 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA                29.03      30.02  
 36 Ortega, Sophia            15 COMM-CA                29.39      30.08  
 37 Lonsbrough, Taryn         14 PUMA-CA                29.69      30.11  
 38 Pauschek, Emily           14 PUMA-CA                29.45      30.29  
 39 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA                29.36      30.31  
 40 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA                29.43      30.55  
 41 Torres, Claudia           17 COMM-CA                29.30      31.12  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pauschek, Annika          13 PUMA-CA                30.08      29.50  
  2 Kim, Eileen               26 SLO Masters            30.98      30.21  
  3 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA                30.46      30.32  
  4 Ibarra, Myah              13 COMM-CA                30.01      30.45  
  5 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA                30.03      30.59  
  6 Prodanov, Alexandra       15 PUMA-CA                29.86      30.77  
  7 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA                30.56      30.97  
  8 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA                31.09      31.82  
  9 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA                31.78      31.92  
 10 Hoffmann, Isabella        15 PUMA-CA                31.80      32.07  
 11 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA                32.20      32.99  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alyabyeva, Katia          29 UC33-CA                   NT      25.94  
  2 Yerganian, Talar          13 SCVS-PC                32.57      32.16  
  3 Perrine, Sofia            13 PUMA-CA                33.54      32.87  
  4 Smith, Charleigh          14 NCA-CA                 35.44      33.07  
  5 Espinoza, Nathalie        15 COMM-CA                34.41      33.25  
  6 Weber, Daniella           16 SCVS-PC                36.95      33.73  
  7 Nunez, Hannah             17 COMM-CA                33.16      34.70  
  8 Orozco, Salma             13 COMM-CA                35.24      35.45  
  9 Gibson, Hannah            14 SCVS-PC                34.22      35.84  
 10 Beyea, Cosette            14 SMSC-CA                36.83      36.79  
 11 Russell, Katrina          13 PASO-CA                43.67      38.73  
 12 Harris, Corinne           19 AWLM-FL                46.48      45.53  
 -- Floberg, Molly            15 PASO-CA                43.96        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA     56.05      55.47  
                  26.93       55.47 (28.54)                                        
  2 Huffman, Chelsea          16 SCVS-PC                56.77      56.77  
                  28.08       56.77 (28.69)                                        
  3 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.96      56.99  
                  27.47       56.99 (29.52)                                        
  4 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA                 57.98      57.55  
                  27.92       57.55 (29.63)                                        
  5 Bartolome, Annie          17 PUMA-CA                53.10      57.58  
                  27.68       57.58 (29.90)                                        
  6 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA                58.39      58.26  
                  28.00       58.26 (30.26)                                        
  7 Huffman, Kayla            14 SCVS-PC                58.07      58.27  
                  28.53       58.27 (29.74)                                        
  8 Gimenez, Alexsa           13 COMM-CA                57.38      58.80  
                  29.15       58.80 (29.65)                                        
  9 Pearigen, Tabitha         13 YNEZ-CA                59.24      58.85  
                  28.17       58.85 (30.68)                                        
 10 Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              1:00.22      59.00  
                  28.61       59.00 (30.39)                                        
 11 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA                57.00      59.01  
                  28.42       59.01 (30.59)                                        
 12 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA                58.75      59.08  
                  28.70       59.08 (30.38)                                        
 13 Clark, Sarah              16 NCA-CA               1:00.39      59.09  
                  28.56       59.09 (30.53)                                        
 14 DiSimone, Holly           14 PASO-CA                58.68      59.11  
                  28.41       59.11 (30.70)                                        
 15 Cusick, Sydney            16 PUMA-CA                57.04      59.79  
                  29.27       59.79 (30.52)                                        
 16 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              1:00.16    1:00.37  
                  29.06     1:00.37 (31.31)                                        
 17 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA                59.62    1:00.42  
                  28.80     1:00.42 (31.62)                                        
 18 Hughes, Audrey            16 PASO-CA                54.10    1:00.53  
                  28.92     1:00.53 (31.61)                                        
 19 Calderon, Jayza           15 SMSC-CA                58.63    1:00.56  
                  29.31     1:00.56 (31.25)                                        
 20 Arreguin, Katie           14 LTA-CA               1:01.82    1:00.64  
                  29.40     1:00.64 (31.24)                                        
 21 Lewis, Aiden              16 SMSC-CA                58.27    1:00.84  
                  29.14     1:00.84 (31.70)                                        
 22 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               1:02.16    1:00.98  
                  29.42     1:00.98 (31.56)                                        
 23 Silva, Erika              15 COMM-CA                57.02    1:01.33  
                  29.67     1:01.33 (31.66)                                        
 24 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA                59.71    1:01.61  
                  29.95     1:01.61 (31.66)                                        
 25 Vargas, Jimena            14 COMM-CA              1:01.41    1:01.76  
                  30.18     1:01.76 (31.58)                                        
 26 Garritano, Isabella       16 PUMA-CA              1:03.34    1:01.99  
                  30.06     1:01.99 (31.93)                                        
 27 Mendoza, Catherine        17 COMM-CA              1:01.59    1:02.59  
                  30.17     1:02.59 (32.42)                                        
 28 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:01.74    1:02.70  
                  30.59     1:02.70 (32.11)                                        
 29 Marsalek, Emma            14 SMSC-CA                59.40    1:02.72  
                  29.98     1:02.72 (32.74)                                        
 30 Allen, Jamie              15 SMSC-CA              1:03.74    1:02.73  
                  29.99     1:02.73 (32.74)                                        
 31 Roseman, Paige            15 TAC-SN                 59.11    1:03.07  
                  29.53     1:03.07 (33.54)                                        
 32 Silva, Jayda              16 COMM-CA              1:01.41    1:03.54  
                  30.82     1:03.54 (32.72)                                        
 33 Bravo, Naomi              14 COMM-CA              1:02.75    1:03.59  
                  30.15     1:03.59 (33.44)                                        
 34 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              1:01.26    1:03.70  
                  30.45     1:03.70 (33.25)                                        
 35 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               1:03.25    1:03.91  
                  30.66     1:03.91 (33.25)                                        
 36 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              1:03.68    1:04.95  
                  31.25     1:04.95 (33.70)                                        
 37 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              1:03.38    1:05.03  
 38 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA               1:02.41    1:05.14  
                  30.76     1:05.14 (34.38)                                        
 39 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA                59.66    1:05.54  
                  31.09     1:05.54 (34.45)                                        
 40 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:03.68    1:05.55  
                  31.74     1:05.55 (33.81)                                        
 41 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              1:03.75    1:05.58  
                  31.48     1:05.58 (34.10)                                        
 42 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              1:02.77    1:05.72  
                  31.66     1:05.72 (34.06)                                        
 43 Moseley, Gabrielle        16 RA-CC                  59.09    1:05.98  
                  31.30     1:05.98 (34.68)                                        
 44 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.67    1:06.07  
                  31.53     1:06.07 (34.54)                                        
 45 Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA              1:01.05    1:06.28  
                  31.41     1:06.28 (34.87)                                        
 46 Torres, Claudia           17 COMM-CA              1:03.17    1:06.78  
                  31.81     1:06.78 (34.97)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wordal, Elsie             13 YNEZ-CA              1:07.71    1:03.61  
                  31.07     1:03.61 (32.54)                                        
  2 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              1:03.97    1:04.18  
                  31.03     1:04.18 (33.15)                                        
  3 Ortega, Sophia            15 COMM-CA              1:04.05    1:04.22  
                  31.44     1:04.22 (32.78)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:04.15    1:04.28  
                  31.25     1:04.28 (33.03)                                        
  5 Ibarra, Myah              13 COMM-CA              1:04.79    1:05.07  
                  31.21     1:05.07 (33.86)                                        
  6 Dolan, Tara               45 KMAN-CA              1:05.43    1:05.31  
                  31.63     1:05.31 (33.68)                                        
  7 Pauschek, Annika          13 PUMA-CA              1:05.27    1:05.63  
                  31.39     1:05.63 (34.24)                                        
  8 Lonsbrough, Taryn         14 PUMA-CA              1:05.90    1:06.33  
                  33.09     1:06.33 (33.24)                                        
  9 Giordano, Faith           17 PUMA-CA              1:05.60    1:06.38  
                  32.03     1:06.38 (34.35)                                        
 10 Pauschek, Emily           14 PUMA-CA              1:04.53    1:06.69  
                  32.16     1:06.69 (34.53)                                        
 11 Crose, Grace              14 PASO-CA              1:06.00    1:07.20  
                  33.55     1:07.20 (33.65)                                        
 12 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              1:09.01    1:07.25  
                  32.51     1:07.25 (34.74)                                        
 13 Ramos, Vanessa            14 LTA-CA               1:08.03    1:07.80  
                  32.96     1:07.80 (34.84)                                        
 14 Welch, Kaylin             13 SCVS-PC              1:06.04    1:07.94  
                  31.87     1:07.94 (36.07)                                        
 15 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              1:05.13    1:08.10  
                  32.19     1:08.10 (35.91)                                        
 16 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              1:06.38    1:08.12  
                  32.39     1:08.12 (35.73)                                        
 17 Prodanov, Alexandra       15 PUMA-CA              1:05.17    1:10.09  
                  32.94     1:10.09 (37.15)                                        
 18 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA              1:09.16    1:11.28  
                  34.48     1:11.28 (36.80)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wordal, Brit              16 YNEZ-CA              1:11.31    1:04.47  
                  31.03     1:04.47 (33.44)                                        
  2 Romasanta, Isabella       13 YNEZ-CA              1:12.39    1:08.05  
                  31.78     1:08.05 (36.27)                                        
  3 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              1:11.40    1:09.63  
                  32.97     1:09.63 (36.66)                                        
  4 Perrine, Sofia            13 PUMA-CA              1:10.98    1:10.30  
                  34.34     1:10.30 (35.96)                                        
  5 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              1:09.95    1:10.84  
                  34.71     1:10.84 (36.13)                                        
  6 Boughton-Proano, Lyla     13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:11.01  
  7 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA              1:10.59    1:11.20  
                  33.88     1:11.20 (37.32)                                        
  8 Russell, Aleah            17 PASO-CA              1:10.12    1:11.38  
                  34.55     1:11.38 (36.83)                                        
  9 Weber, Daniella           16 SCVS-PC              1:19.03    1:12.73  
                  35.89     1:12.73 (36.84)                                        
 10 Rodriguez Verducco, Laur  13 NCA-CA                    NT    1:13.81  
                  34.42     1:13.81 (39.39)                                        
 11 Orozco, Salma             13 COMM-CA              1:22.73    1:14.57  
                  36.70     1:14.57 (37.87)                                        
 12 Henretty, Tegan           13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:15.03  
                  34.70     1:15.03 (40.33)                                        
 13 Nunez, Hannah             17 COMM-CA              1:16.11    1:16.15  
                  34.75     1:16.15 (41.40)                                        
 14 Espinoza, Nathalie        15 COMM-CA              1:14.52    1:16.78  
                  36.45     1:16.78 (40.33)                                        
 15 Beyea, Cosette            14 SMSC-CA              1:22.81    1:20.96  
                1:21.23         1:20.96 ( )                                        
 16 Gibson, Hannah            14 SCVS-PC              1:17.90    1:22.33  
                  38.98     1:22.33 (43.35)                                        
 17 Richmann, Milan           13 PASO-CA              1:39.50    1:23.43  
 18 Hancock, Phoebe           13 NCA-CA               1:43.60    1:24.31  
                  40.15     1:24.31 (44.16)                                        
 19 Nickerson, Paige          13 SMSC-CA              1:59.30    1:29.05  
                  41.06     1:29.05 (47.99)                                        
 20 Vickers, Charlee          14 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:29.38  
                  42.96     1:29.38 (46.42)                                        
 21 Harris, Corinne           19 AWLM-FL              1:50.49    1:41.19  
                  46.36     1:41.19 (54.83)                                        
 22 Floberg, Molly            15 PASO-CA              1:43.12    1:44.47  
                  50.73     1:44.47 (53.74)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Calderon, Haley           17 SMSC-CA              1:57.97    2:01.68  
  2 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:05.23    2:03.25  
                1:01.15     1:33.10 (31.95)     2:03.31 (30.21)         2:03.25 ( )
  3 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA               2:01.18    2:03.95  
  4 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:01.95    2:04.09  
  5 Gimenez, Alexsa           13 COMM-CA              2:06.88    2:05.68  
                1:34.87     2:05.76 (30.89)         2:05.68 ( )                    
  6 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA              2:00.52    2:06.31  
  7 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA              2:07.63    2:07.06  
                2:07.11         2:07.06 ( )                                        
  8 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA               2:09.96    2:07.18  
                  29.50     1:01.27 (31.77)     1:34.37 (33.10)     2:07.18 (32.81)
  9 Marsalek, Emma            14 SMSC-CA              2:00.49    2:07.78  
 10 Huffman, Chelsea          16 SCVS-PC              2:07.15    2:07.90  
                  30.40     1:03.16 (32.76)     1:36.81 (33.65)     2:07.90 (31.09)
 11 Lewis, Aiden              16 SMSC-CA              2:02.25    2:08.00  
 12 Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              2:06.75    2:09.19  
                  29.88     1:02.34 (32.46)     1:36.15 (33.81)     2:09.19 (33.04)
 13 Cusick, Sydney            16 PUMA-CA              2:03.78    2:09.35  
                  30.33     1:02.98 (32.65)     1:36.73 (33.75)     2:09.35 (32.62)
 14 Hughes, Audrey            16 PASO-CA              1:57.63    2:09.50  
 15 Silva, Erika              15 COMM-CA              2:03.70    2:09.67  
 16 Pearigen, Tabitha         13 YNEZ-CA              2:08.66    2:09.91  
                  29.88     1:03.07 (33.19)     1:36.99 (33.92)     2:09.91 (32.92)
 17 Clark, Sarah              16 NCA-CA               2:12.48    2:12.62  
                  31.13     1:04.88 (33.75)     1:39.09 (34.21)     2:12.62 (33.53)
 18 Calderon, Jayza           15 SMSC-CA              2:10.13    2:12.81  
                  30.95     1:04.87 (33.92)     1:39.59 (34.72)     2:12.81 (33.22)
 19 Allen, Jamie              15 SMSC-CA              2:14.12    2:13.25  
                  30.87     1:05.31 (34.44)     1:40.08 (34.77)     2:13.25 (33.17)
 20 Vargas, Jimena            14 COMM-CA              2:14.08    2:13.99  
                  31.11     1:05.19 (34.08)     1:40.38 (35.19)     2:13.99 (33.61)
 21 Schwartz, Robin           43 SLO Masters          2:15.11    2:14.24  
                  31.05     1:04.92 (33.87)     1:39.55 (34.63)     2:14.24 (34.69)
 22 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA               2:16.33    2:15.03  
                  30.74     1:05.01 (34.27)     1:40.13 (35.12)     2:15.03 (34.90)
 23 Arreguin, Katie           14 LTA-CA               2:13.74    2:15.66  
                  31.17     1:05.46 (34.29)     1:40.78 (35.32)     2:15.66 (34.88)
 24 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              2:13.78    2:15.85  
                  31.43     1:06.10 (34.67)     1:41.59 (35.49)     2:15.85 (34.26)
 25 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              2:11.63    2:17.25  
                  30.60     1:04.86 (34.26)     1:40.96 (36.10)     2:17.25 (36.29)
 26 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              2:16.36    2:17.58  
                  30.84     1:05.75 (34.91)     1:42.36 (36.61)     2:17.58 (35.22)
 27 Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA              2:10.88    2:18.38  
                  31.61     1:07.24 (35.63)     1:43.69 (36.45)     2:18.38 (34.69)
 28 Silva, Jayda              16 COMM-CA              2:12.59    2:18.39  
                  32.52     1:07.84 (35.32)     1:43.72 (35.88)     2:18.39 (34.67)
 29 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              2:16.00    2:21.92  
                  32.68     1:08.45 (35.77)     1:45.85 (37.40)     2:21.92 (36.07)
 30 Hughes, Ava               14 PASO-CA              2:15.67    2:22.25  
                  31.95     1:08.33 (36.38)     1:45.59 (37.26)     2:22.25 (36.66)
 31 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA              2:09.34    2:24.54  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wordal, Elsie             13 YNEZ-CA              2:17.61    2:15.99  
                  31.36     1:05.63 (34.27)     1:41.78 (36.15)     2:15.99 (34.21)
  2 Mendoza, Catherine        17 COMM-CA              2:22.45    2:17.12  
                  32.03     1:06.47 (34.44)     1:42.07 (35.60)     2:17.12 (35.05)
  3 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              2:18.36    2:19.16  
                  32.12     1:07.51 (35.39)     1:43.78 (36.27)     2:19.16 (35.38)
  4 Ibarra, Myah              13 COMM-CA              2:18.24    2:19.36  
                  33.20     1:08.58 (35.38)     1:44.36 (35.78)     2:19.36 (35.00)
  5 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               2:22.14    2:20.16  
                  32.60     1:08.58 (35.98)     1:45.55 (36.97)     2:20.16 (34.61)
  6 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:20.77    2:20.19  
                  32.09     1:07.74 (35.65)     1:44.29 (36.55)     2:20.19 (35.90)
  7 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              2:19.07    2:21.10  
                  33.14     1:09.21 (36.07)     1:46.49 (37.28)     2:21.10 (34.61)
  8 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              2:18.55    2:21.27  
                  33.29     1:09.01 (35.72)     1:45.75 (36.74)     2:21.27 (35.52)
  9 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              2:20.01    2:21.49  
                  32.08     1:07.95 (35.87)     1:45.69 (37.74)     2:21.49 (35.80)
 10 Ortega, Sophia            15 COMM-CA              2:18.81    2:21.66  
                  33.34     1:08.99 (35.65)     1:45.74 (36.75)     2:21.66 (35.92)
 11 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               2:21.30    2:22.14  
                  32.75     1:09.33 (36.58)     1:45.60 (36.27)     2:22.14 (36.54)
 12 Pauschek, Emily           14 PUMA-CA              2:19.13    2:22.25  
                  33.59     1:10.08 (36.49)     1:46.79 (36.71)     2:22.25 (35.46)
 13 Bravo, Naomi              14 COMM-CA              2:20.20    2:22.41  
                  32.02     1:08.22 (36.20)     1:45.40 (37.18)     2:22.41 (37.01)
 14 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              2:25.89    2:22.65  
                  32.27     1:09.22 (36.95)     1:47.21 (37.99)     2:22.65 (35.44)
 15 Giordano, Faith           17 PUMA-CA              2:22.85    2:23.74  
                  33.08     1:09.24 (36.16)     1:47.02 (37.78)     2:23.74 (36.72)
 16 Pauschek, Annika          13 PUMA-CA              2:26.68    2:24.14  
                  32.76     1:09.71 (36.95)     1:48.45 (38.74)     2:24.14 (35.69)
 17 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              2:26.83    2:24.94  
                  33.29     1:10.34 (37.05)     1:48.34 (38.00)     2:24.94 (36.60)
 18 Dolan, Tara               45 KMAN-CA              2:25.00    2:26.30  
                  31.90     1:08.34 (36.44)     1:46.86 (38.52)     2:26.30 (39.44)
 19 Torres, Claudia           17 COMM-CA              2:19.12    2:27.78  
                  33.06     1:10.19 (37.13)     1:48.59 (38.40)     2:27.78 (39.19)
 20 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:27.22    2:27.86  
                  33.40     1:11.54 (38.14)     1:50.54 (39.00)     2:27.86 (37.32)
 21 Russell, Aleah            17 PASO-CA              2:27.42    2:29.83  
                  34.85     1:13.17 (38.32)     1:52.78 (39.61)     2:29.83 (37.05)
 22 Prodanov, Alexandra       15 PUMA-CA              2:23.17    2:31.57  
                  33.05     1:11.31 (38.26)     1:51.59 (40.28)     2:31.57 (39.98)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Crose, Grace              14 PASO-CA              2:40.58    2:20.20  
                  33.27     1:09.27 (36.00)     1:45.81 (36.54)     2:20.20 (34.39)
  2 Wordal, Brit              16 YNEZ-CA              2:31.41    2:20.70  
                  31.07     1:06.64 (35.57)     1:44.50 (37.86)     2:20.70 (36.20)
  3 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              2:31.64    2:24.42  
                  34.10     1:11.27 (37.17)     1:49.24 (37.97)     2:24.42 (35.18)
  4 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              2:29.06    2:26.36  
                  34.50     1:12.19 (37.69)     1:50.12 (37.93)     2:26.36 (36.24)
  5 Ramos, Vanessa            14 LTA-CA               2:31.69    2:29.09  
                  33.17     1:09.81 (36.64)     1:48.82 (39.01)     2:29.09 (40.27)
  6 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA              2:30.92    2:30.67  
                  33.90     1:12.58 (38.68)     1:52.98 (40.40)     2:30.67 (37.69)
  7 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              2:31.29    2:30.95  
                  34.04     1:12.41 (38.37)     1:51.84 (39.43)     2:30.95 (39.11)
  8 Perrine, Sofia            13 PUMA-CA              2:36.60    2:32.51  
                  35.05     1:13.41 (38.36)     1:53.85 (40.44)     2:32.51 (38.66)
  9 Orozco, Salma             13 COMM-CA              2:55.87    2:41.40  
                  36.16     1:17.49 (41.33)     2:00.31 (42.82)     2:41.40 (41.09)
 10 Henretty, Tegan           13 PASO-CA              2:48.14    2:50.13  
                  35.55   2:05.32 (1:29.77)     2:59.75 (54.43)         2:50.13 ( )
 11 Espinoza, Nathalie        15 COMM-CA              2:49.11    2:55.10  
                  37.38     1:20.32 (42.94)     2:08.00 (47.68)     2:55.10 (47.10)
 12 Richmann, Milan           13 PASO-CA              2:57.58    2:57.31  
                  40.16     1:25.74 (45.58)     2:12.15 (46.41)     2:57.31 (45.16)
 13 Russell, Katrina          13 PASO-CA              3:22.70    3:10.26  
                  42.57     1:34.64 (52.07)     2:24.35 (49.71)     3:10.26 (45.91)
 14 Nunez, Hannah             17 COMM-CA              2:53.77    3:13.47  
                  41.90     1:31.26 (49.36)     2:22.86 (51.60)     3:13.47 (50.61)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA               5:20.94    5:22.05  
                  28.93     1:00.85 (31.92)     1:33.16 (32.31)     2:06.01 (32.85)
        2:38.91 (32.90)     3:11.82 (32.91)     3:44.77 (32.95)     4:17.62 (32.85)
        4:50.35 (32.73)     5:22.05 (31.70)                                        
  2 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA              5:18.00    5:26.80  
                  30.28     1:02.88 (32.60)     1:35.84 (32.96)     2:08.60 (32.76)
        2:41.58 (32.98)     3:14.54 (32.96)     3:47.63 (33.09)     4:20.89 (33.26)
        4:54.59 (33.70)     5:26.80 (32.21)                                        
  3 Hughes, Audrey            16 PASO-CA              5:11.81    5:27.15  
                  30.47     1:03.03 (32.56)     1:36.58 (33.55)     2:09.74 (33.16)
        2:43.54 (33.80)     3:16.85 (33.31)     3:49.88 (33.03)     4:22.60 (32.72)
        4:55.33 (32.73)     5:27.15 (31.82)                                        
  4 DiSimone, Holly           14 PASO-CA              5:47.99    5:29.30  
                  30.68     1:04.15 (33.47)     1:37.72 (33.57)     2:11.48 (33.76)
        2:45.02 (33.54)     3:18.84 (33.82)     3:51.03 (32.19)     4:24.75 (33.72)
        4:58.26 (33.51)     5:29.30 (31.04)                                        
  5 Lewis, Aiden              16 SMSC-CA              5:15.18    5:31.51  
                  31.02     1:04.36 (33.34)     1:37.78 (33.42)     2:11.41 (33.63)
        2:44.72 (33.31)     3:18.06 (33.34)     3:51.50 (33.44)     4:24.99 (33.49)
        4:58.56 (33.57)     5:31.51 (32.95)                                        
  6 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:39.10    5:31.82  
                  29.78     1:03.04 (33.26)     1:37.96 (34.92)     2:12.29 (34.33)
        2:45.79 (33.50)     3:18.97 (33.18)     3:52.92 (33.95)     4:26.75 (33.83)
        5:00.27 (33.52)     5:31.82 (31.55)                                        
  7 Marsalek, Emma            14 SMSC-CA              5:14.37    5:32.98  
                  30.53     1:03.10 (32.57)     1:36.40 (33.30)     2:09.71 (33.31)
        2:42.92 (33.21)     3:16.72 (33.80)     3:50.46 (33.74)     4:24.60 (34.14)
        4:59.18 (34.58)     5:32.98 (33.80)                                        
  8 Gimenez, Alexsa           13 COMM-CA              5:42.66    5:33.72  
                  31.93     1:06.10 (34.17)     1:39.96 (33.86)     2:13.55 (33.59)
        2:47.36 (33.81)     3:21.40 (34.04)     3:54.99 (33.59)     4:28.57 (33.58)
        5:01.85 (33.28)     5:33.72 (31.87)                                        
  9 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA               5:46.69    5:41.60  
                  30.24     1:03.04 (32.80)     1:36.67 (33.63)     2:10.72 (34.05)
        2:44.84 (34.12)     3:19.71 (34.87)     3:55.03 (35.32)     4:30.84 (35.81)
        5:06.77 (35.93)     5:41.60 (34.83)                                        
 10 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              5:36.35    5:42.56  
                  31.61     1:05.26 (33.65)     1:39.61 (34.35)     2:14.21 (34.60)
        2:49.02 (34.81)     3:23.99 (34.97)     3:58.91 (34.92)     4:34.17 (35.26)
        5:08.73 (34.56)     5:42.56 (33.83)                                        
 11 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA              5:53.49    5:42.86  
                  30.47     1:04.17 (33.70)     1:38.91 (34.74)     2:14.18 (35.27)
        2:49.64 (35.46)     3:25.02 (35.38)     4:00.24 (35.22)     4:35.43 (35.19)
        5:09.99 (34.56)     5:42.86 (32.87)                                        
 12 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              5:51.60    5:54.74  
                  31.15     1:05.78 (34.63)     1:40.90 (35.12)     2:16.59 (35.69)
        2:53.07 (36.48)     3:29.75 (36.68)     4:06.20 (36.45)     4:42.57 (36.37)
        5:18.97 (36.40)     5:54.74 (35.77)                                        
 12 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA              5:49.53    5:54.74  
                  32.05     1:06.89 (34.84)     1:42.81 (35.92)     2:19.21 (36.40)
        2:56.10 (36.89)     3:32.02 (35.92)     4:08.80 (36.78)     4:45.17 (36.37)
        5:21.44 (36.27)     5:54.74 (33.30)                                        
 14 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              5:58.29    5:56.18  
                  32.11     1:07.43 (35.32)     1:43.26 (35.83)     2:19.14 (35.88)
        2:55.52 (36.38)     3:32.14 (36.62)     4:08.72 (36.58)     4:44.68 (35.96)
        5:20.99 (36.31)     5:56.18 (35.19)                                        
 15 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              5:59.16    5:57.44  
                  31.22     1:05.86 (34.64)     1:41.79 (35.93)     2:18.03 (36.24)
        2:54.70 (36.67)     3:31.48 (36.78)     4:08.46 (36.98)     4:45.83 (37.37)
        5:22.74 (36.91)     5:57.44 (34.70)                                        
 16 Silva, Erika              15 COMM-CA              5:34.88    5:58.11  
                  31.13     1:05.90 (34.77)     1:41.72 (35.82)     2:18.48 (36.76)
        2:55.34 (36.86)     3:33.25 (37.91)     4:09.89 (36.64)     4:46.05 (36.16)
        5:22.43 (36.38)     5:58.11 (35.68)                                        
 17 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              5:56.85    5:58.98  
                  32.10     1:07.97 (35.87)     1:44.31 (36.34)     2:20.60 (36.29)
        2:57.04 (36.44)     3:33.50 (36.46)     4:10.14 (36.64)     4:47.19 (37.05)
        5:24.05 (36.86)     5:58.98 (34.93)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              6:09.52    5:50.67  
                  31.33     1:05.57 (34.24)     1:41.08 (35.51)     2:17.12 (36.04)
        2:53.02 (35.90)     3:28.95 (35.93)     4:04.58 (35.63)     4:40.86 (36.28)
        5:16.36 (35.50)     5:50.67 (34.31)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Robin           43 SLO Masters          6:00.33    5:54.33  
                  32.06     1:07.69 (35.63)     1:44.15 (36.46)     2:20.48 (36.33)
        2:56.44 (35.96)     3:31.53 (35.09)     4:07.19 (35.66)     4:42.70 (35.51)
        5:18.71 (36.01)     5:54.33 (35.62)                                        
  3 Allen, Jamie              15 SMSC-CA              6:07.75    5:56.04  
                  31.31     1:06.15 (34.84)     1:42.25 (36.10)     2:19.13 (36.88)
        2:55.09 (35.96)     3:32.17 (37.08)     4:07.69 (35.52)     4:44.35 (36.66)
        5:20.63 (36.28)     5:56.04 (35.41)                                        
  4 Vargas, Jimena            14 COMM-CA              6:06.17    5:57.47  
                  32.22     1:07.75 (35.53)     1:43.49 (35.74)     2:19.38 (35.89)
        2:55.98 (36.60)     3:32.70 (36.72)     4:09.75 (37.05)     4:46.61 (36.86)
        5:23.21 (36.60)     5:57.47 (34.26)                                        
  5 Wood, Rachel              15 PUMA-CA              6:13.44    5:57.99  
                  32.15     1:07.85 (35.70)     1:43.54 (35.69)     2:19.55 (36.01)
        2:56.00 (36.45)     3:32.52 (36.52)     4:08.86 (36.34)     4:46.01 (37.15)
        5:22.18 (36.17)     5:57.99 (35.81)                                        
  6 Arreguin, Katie           14 LTA-CA               6:07.08    6:00.75  
                  31.66     1:06.59 (34.93)     1:42.55 (35.96)     2:19.51 (36.96)
        2:56.26 (36.75)     3:33.64 (37.38)     4:10.68 (37.04)     4:48.00 (37.32)
        5:24.96 (36.96)     6:00.75 (35.79)                                        
  7 Ibarra, Myah              13 COMM-CA              6:05.43    6:01.14  
                  32.91     1:08.34 (35.43)     1:44.57 (36.23)     2:21.17 (36.60)
        2:58.21 (37.04)     3:35.26 (37.05)     4:11.66 (36.40)     4:48.68 (37.02)
        5:25.99 (37.31)     6:01.14 (35.15)                                        
  8 Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA              6:04.47    6:06.08  
                  32.26     1:08.03 (35.77)     1:44.77 (36.74)     2:21.71 (36.94)
        2:59.45 (37.74)     3:37.00 (37.55)     4:14.89 (37.89)     4:52.72 (37.83)
        5:29.55 (36.83)     6:06.08 (36.53)                                        
  9 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA               6:06.15    6:06.77  
                  33.49     1:10.54 (37.05)     1:48.16 (37.62)     2:25.48 (37.32)
        3:02.60 (37.12)     3:40.35 (37.75)     4:17.94 (37.59)     4:55.19 (37.25)
        5:31.65 (36.46)     6:06.77 (35.12)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              6:04.66    6:09.70  
                  33.40     1:09.89 (36.49)     1:47.19 (37.30)     2:25.21 (38.02)
        3:03.02 (37.81)     3:41.10 (38.08)     4:18.80 (37.70)     4:56.80 (38.00)
        5:33.87 (37.07)     6:09.70 (35.83)                                        
 11 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              6:21.33    6:13.19  
                  34.12     1:10.45 (36.33)     1:47.49 (37.04)     2:25.36 (37.87)
        3:03.62 (38.26)     3:41.67 (38.05)     4:19.85 (38.18)     4:58.44 (38.59)
        5:37.14 (38.70)     6:13.19 (36.05)                                        
 12 Silva, Jayda              16 COMM-CA              5:59.89    6:14.55  
                  33.26     1:10.55 (37.29)     1:48.51 (37.96)     2:26.28 (37.77)
        3:04.18 (37.90)     3:42.28 (38.10)     4:20.73 (38.45)     4:59.27 (38.54)
        5:37.98 (38.71)     6:14.55 (36.57)                                        
 13 Ortega, Sophia            15 COMM-CA              6:15.82    6:15.55  
                  34.18     1:10.93 (36.75)     1:48.96 (38.03)     2:27.11 (38.15)
        3:05.60 (38.49)     3:44.13 (38.53)     4:22.56 (38.43)     5:00.45 (37.89)
        5:38.33 (37.88)     6:15.55 (37.22)                                        
 14 Bravo, Naomi              14 COMM-CA              6:22.76    6:18.52  
                  33.34     1:10.55 (37.21)     1:48.72 (38.17)     2:26.86 (38.14)
        3:05.23 (38.37)     3:43.99 (38.76)     4:22.87 (38.88)     5:01.61 (38.74)
        5:39.96 (38.35)     6:18.52 (38.56)                                        
 15 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:27.37    6:19.59  
                  32.73     1:09.98 (37.25)     1:48.63 (38.65)     2:27.68 (39.05)
        3:06.99 (39.31)     3:46.09 (39.10)     4:25.73 (39.64)     5:04.74 (39.01)
        5:43.16 (38.42)     6:19.59 (36.43)                                        
 16 Torres, Claudia           17 COMM-CA              6:17.77    6:27.95  
                  35.08     1:13.12 (38.04)     1:52.37 (39.25)     2:32.23 (39.86)
        3:12.00 (39.77)     3:50.91 (38.91)     4:30.54 (39.63)     5:09.79 (39.25)
        5:49.23 (39.44)     6:27.95 (38.72)                                        
 17 Coughran, Mekayla         24 MSMA-PC              6:10.00    6:28.91  
                  32.84     1:10.14 (37.30)     1:48.77 (38.63)     2:28.80 (40.03)
        3:09.46 (40.66)     3:49.37 (39.91)     4:30.66 (41.29)     5:11.45 (40.79)
        5:51.39 (39.94)     6:28.91 (37.52)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              6:33.27    6:15.37  
                  34.00     1:11.34 (37.34)     1:49.18 (37.84)     2:27.51 (38.33)
        3:05.62 (38.11)     3:43.92 (38.30)     4:22.40 (38.48)     5:00.77 (38.37)
        5:39.09 (38.32)     6:15.37 (36.28)                                        
  2 Crose, Grace              14 PASO-CA              6:51.41    6:18.20  
                  35.36     1:14.09 (38.73)     1:52.83 (38.74)     2:31.46 (38.63)
        3:10.41 (38.95)     3:49.10 (38.69)     4:27.89 (38.79)     5:06.01 (38.12)
        5:44.12 (38.11)     6:18.20 (34.08)                                        
  3 Pauschek, Emily           14 PUMA-CA                   NT    6:18.50  
                  35.24     1:14.12 (38.88)     1:52.65 (38.53)     2:31.48 (38.83)
        3:10.22 (38.74)     3:48.71 (38.49)     4:27.37 (38.66)     5:06.18 (38.81)
        5:43.88 (37.70)     6:18.50 (34.62)                                        
  4 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              6:36.95    6:26.75  
                  35.59     1:13.81 (38.22)     1:52.71 (38.90)     2:31.36 (38.65)
        3:10.27 (38.91)     3:49.59 (39.32)     4:28.91 (39.32)     5:08.86 (39.95)
        5:48.11 (39.25)     6:26.75 (38.64)                                        
  5 Russell, Aleah            17 PASO-CA              6:35.55    6:36.52  
                  35.54     1:14.53 (38.99)     1:54.35 (39.82)     2:34.16 (39.81)
        3:14.24 (40.08)     3:55.40 (41.16)     4:36.12 (40.72)     5:16.85 (40.73)
        5:57.42 (40.57)     6:36.52 (39.10)                                        
  6 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   7:17.65    6:50.42  
                  37.40     1:18.21 (40.81)     2:00.55 (42.34)     2:43.13 (42.58)
        3:25.36 (42.23)     4:07.97 (42.61)     4:50.87 (42.90)     5:32.71 (41.84)
        6:12.96 (40.25)     6:50.42 (37.46)                                        
  7 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              6:49.54    6:54.22  
                  37.96     1:18.89 (40.93)     2:00.69 (41.80)     2:42.91 (42.22)
        3:25.15 (42.24)     4:07.78 (42.63)     4:49.60 (41.82)     5:32.06 (42.46)
        6:14.67 (42.61)     6:54.22 (39.55)                                        
  8 Garcia-Gonzalez, Eva      44 SLO Masters               NT    9:07.10  
                  47.15     1:37.43 (50.28)     2:30.73 (53.30)     3:30.25 (59.52)
        4:27.67 (57.42)     5:24.57 (56.90)     6:21.63 (57.06)     7:17.86 (56.23)
        8:13.29 (55.43)     9:07.10 (53.81)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pauschek, Annika          13 PUMA-CA                34.27      33.58  
  2 Clark, Sarah              16 NCA-CA                 33.95      33.62  
  3 Welch, Kaylin             13 SCVS-PC                34.13      33.95  
  4 Garritano, Isabella       16 PUMA-CA                   NT      34.80  
  5 Pauschek, Emily           14 PUMA-CA                34.49      35.10  
  6 Moseley, Gabrielle        16 RA-CC                  35.24      35.23  
  7 Wood, Rachel              15 PUMA-CA                36.31      35.45  
  8 Dolan, Tara               45 KMAN-CA                36.03      35.52  
  9 Cusick, Sydney            16 PUMA-CA                33.28      35.53  
 10 Lonsbrough, Taryn         14 PUMA-CA                35.74      36.08  
 11 Ramos, Vanessa            14 LTA-CA                 40.24      37.10  
 12 Giordano, Faith           17 PUMA-CA                   NT      37.18  
 13 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA     38.97      37.52  
 13 Weber, Daniella           16 SCVS-PC                43.09      37.52  
 15 Romasanta, Isabella       13 YNEZ-CA                   NT      38.50  
 16 Perrine, Sofia            13 PUMA-CA                40.26      39.37  
 17 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA                42.77      39.90  
 18 Beyea, Cosette            14 SMSC-CA                42.99      41.44  
 19 Orozco, Salma             13 COMM-CA                45.44      43.00  
 20 Rodriguez Verducco, Laur  13 NCA-CA                 47.35      43.59  
 21 Smith, Charleigh          14 NCA-CA                 43.56      44.92  
 22 Gibson, Hannah            14 SCVS-PC                45.68      46.89  
 23 Henretty, Tegan           13 PASO-CA                   NT      47.16  
 24 Richmann, Milan           13 PASO-CA                   NT      48.33  
 25 Vickers, Charlee          14 SMSC-CA                46.14      48.73  
 26 Russell, Katrina          13 PASO-CA                   NT      49.80  
 -- Nickerson, Paige          13 SMSC-CA                45.65         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bartolome, Annie          17 PUMA-CA                57.69    1:01.75  
  2 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.06    1:04.03  
  3 Gimenez, Alexsa           13 COMM-CA              1:06.99    1:05.15  
  4 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              1:07.28    1:06.32  
  5 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA              1:06.29    1:06.53  
  6 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              1:07.10    1:07.28  
  7 Silva, Erika              15 COMM-CA              1:09.02    1:08.45  
                  33.57     1:08.45 (34.88)                                        
  8 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA              1:03.48    1:09.25  
  9 DiSimone, Holly           14 PASO-CA              1:10.62    1:09.42  
                  34.05     1:09.42 (35.37)                                        
 10 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              1:09.50    1:09.93  
                  33.73     1:09.93 (36.20)                                        
 11 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA              1:07.48    1:09.94  
 12 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:09.40    1:10.32  
                  34.22     1:10.32 (36.10)                                        
 13 Clark, Sarah              16 NCA-CA               1:13.52    1:11.44  
                  34.44     1:11.44 (37.00)                                        
 14 Pauschek, Annika          13 PUMA-CA              1:12.13    1:11.66  
                  34.71     1:11.66 (36.95)                                        
 15 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:10.94    1:11.95  
                  35.71     1:11.95 (36.24)                                        
 16 Silva, Jayda              16 COMM-CA              1:12.21    1:12.17  
                  35.69     1:12.17 (36.48)                                        
 17 Mendoza, Catherine        17 COMM-CA              1:12.61    1:12.81  
                  35.95     1:12.81 (36.86)                                        
 18 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:13.99    1:13.28  
                  36.38     1:13.28 (36.90)                                        
 19 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA              1:13.91    1:13.66  
                  35.69     1:13.66 (37.97)                                        
 20 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              1:12.14    1:14.10  
                  35.80     1:14.10 (38.30)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Pauschek, Emily           14 PUMA-CA              1:15.48    1:13.60  
                  35.75     1:13.60 (37.85)                                        
  2 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:15.39    1:14.66  
                  36.32     1:14.66 (38.34)                                        
  3 Evans, Michaela           13 PUMA-CA              1:14.69    1:14.81  
                  36.84     1:14.81 (37.97)                                        
  4 Vargas, Jimena            14 COMM-CA              1:15.04    1:15.40  
                  36.62     1:15.40 (38.78)                                        
  5 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               1:19.21    1:15.81  
                  37.40     1:15.81 (38.41)                                        
  6 Dolan, Tara               45 KMAN-CA              1:18.05    1:15.92  
                  36.60     1:15.92 (39.32)                                        
  6 Bravo, Naomi              14 COMM-CA              1:14.94    1:15.92  
                  36.42     1:15.92 (39.50)                                        
  8 Kim, Eileen               26 SLO Masters          1:20.00    1:16.03  
                  38.05     1:16.03 (37.98)                                        
  9 Ibarra, Myah              13 COMM-CA              1:15.10    1:16.76  
                  38.19     1:16.76 (38.57)                                        
 10 Lonsbrough, Taryn         14 PUMA-CA              1:16.40    1:16.90  
                  37.96     1:16.90 (38.94)                                        
 10 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               1:15.44    1:16.90  
                  37.47     1:16.90 (39.43)                                        
 12 Ortega, Sophia            15 COMM-CA              1:19.65    1:17.74  
                  38.36     1:17.74 (39.38)                                        
 13 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA               1:18.06    1:19.03  
                  38.88     1:19.03 (40.15)                                        
 14 Torres, Claudia           17 COMM-CA              1:17.61    1:20.37  
                  38.29     1:20.37 (42.08)                                        
 15 Perrine, Sofia            13 PUMA-CA              1:23.40    1:21.12  
                  40.16     1:21.12 (40.96)                                        
 16 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              1:24.19    1:21.67  
                  39.45     1:21.67 (42.22)                                        
 17 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.69    1:22.61  
                  40.03     1:22.61 (42.58)                                        
 18 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA              1:24.19    1:23.71  
                  40.82     1:23.71 (42.89)                                        
 19 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              1:24.39    1:24.02  
                  40.86     1:24.02 (43.16)                                        
 20 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              1:23.58    1:25.78  
                  41.57     1:25.78 (44.21)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Isabella        15 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:20.65  
                  38.41     1:20.65 (42.24)                                        
  2 Crose, Grace              14 PASO-CA                   NT    1:20.87  
                  39.59     1:20.87 (41.28)                                        
  3 Beyea, Cosette            14 SMSC-CA              1:37.61    1:31.95  
  4 Orozco, Salma             13 COMM-CA              1:33.18    1:35.40  
                  46.30     1:35.40 (49.10)                                        
  5 Espinoza, Nathalie        15 COMM-CA              1:29.85    1:36.98  
  6 Nunez, Hannah             17 COMM-CA              1:47.39    1:48.16  
                  50.43     1:48.16 (57.73)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Chelsea          16 SCVS-PC                39.44      33.16  
  2 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA                40.85      35.30  
  3 Wood, Rachel              15 PUMA-CA                35.33      36.13  
  4 Silva, Jayda              16 COMM-CA                   NT      36.62  
  5 Garritano, Isabella       16 PUMA-CA                36.00      36.71  
  6 Huffman, Kayla            14 SCVS-PC                38.78      37.02  
  7 Mendoza, Catherine        17 COMM-CA                   NT      38.15  
  8 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA                   NT      38.27  
  9 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA                40.23      39.56  
 10 Prodanov, Alexandra       15 PUMA-CA                42.65      39.93  
 11 Wordal, Elsie             13 YNEZ-CA                41.28      40.19  
 12 Vargas, Jimena            14 COMM-CA                40.56      40.47  
 13 Pauschek, Annika          13 PUMA-CA                40.81      40.77  
 14 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA                38.99      40.99  
 15 Smith, Charleigh          14 NCA-CA                 44.91      41.34  
 16 Weber, Daniella           16 SCVS-PC                50.09      41.83  
 17 Ramos, Vanessa            14 LTA-CA                    NT      42.25  
 18 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA                49.45      42.91  
 19 Welch, Kaylin             13 SCVS-PC                43.47      44.06  
 20 Pauschek, Emily           14 PUMA-CA                45.79      44.07  
 21 Perrine, Sofia            13 PUMA-CA                43.30      44.50  
 22 Orozco, Salma             13 COMM-CA                46.46      44.84  
 23 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA                43.88      45.00  
 24 Romasanta, Isabella       13 YNEZ-CA                   NT      45.37  
 25 Gibson, Hannah            14 SCVS-PC                43.75      45.97  
 26 Rodriguez Verducco, Laur  13 NCA-CA                 59.52      46.23  
 27 Hancock, Phoebe           13 NCA-CA                 47.83      46.74  
 28 Russell, Katrina          13 PASO-CA                49.36      47.49  
 29 Henretty, Tegan           13 PASO-CA                   NT      48.90  
 30 Beyea, Cosette            14 SMSC-CA                53.87      53.09  
 31 Floberg, Molly            15 PASO-CA                54.71      54.05  
 32 Nickerson, Paige          13 SMSC-CA                54.78      56.53  
 33 Vickers, Charlee          14 SMSC-CA                58.55      59.82  
 -- Richmann, Milan           13 PASO-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA              1:11.24    1:14.47  
                  35.55     1:14.47 (38.92)                                        
  2 Wood, Rachel              15 PUMA-CA              1:11.90    1:16.01  
                  36.70     1:16.01 (39.31)                                        
  3 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA              1:17.91    1:16.94  
                  36.45     1:16.94 (40.49)                                        
  4 Christian, Emily          17 PASO-CA              1:12.95    1:16.96  
                  36.70     1:16.96 (40.26)                                        
  5 Silva, Erika              15 COMM-CA              1:16.59    1:17.02  
                  37.18     1:17.02 (39.84)                                        
  6 Russell, Aleah            17 PASO-CA              1:14.26    1:17.95  
                  37.44     1:17.95 (40.51)                                        
  7 Bartolome, Annie          17 PUMA-CA              1:12.32    1:18.45  
                  36.89     1:18.45 (41.56)                                        
  8 Roseman, Paige            15 TAC-SN               1:15.43    1:18.47  
                  36.83     1:18.47 (41.64)                                        
  9 Silva, Jayda              16 COMM-CA              1:16.32    1:18.62  
                  37.84     1:18.62 (40.78)                                        
 10 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:19.58    1:18.81  
                  37.47     1:18.81 (41.34)                                        
 11 Garritano, Isabella       16 PUMA-CA              1:17.61    1:19.88  
                  38.14     1:19.88 (41.74)                                        
 12 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:18.48    1:20.01  
                  38.86     1:20.01 (41.15)                                        
 13 Kim, Eileen               26 SLO Masters          1:19.80    1:21.98  
                  39.77     1:21.98 (42.21)                                        
 14 Bravo, Naomi              14 COMM-CA              1:22.76    1:22.99  
                  39.22     1:22.99 (43.77)                                        
 15 Mendoza, Catherine        17 COMM-CA              1:21.27    1:23.26  
                  39.10     1:23.26 (44.16)                                        
 16 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              1:21.88    1:23.43  
                  39.20     1:23.43 (44.23)                                        
 17 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               1:23.51    1:23.90  
                  40.69     1:23.90 (43.21)                                        
 18 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              1:23.44    1:24.09  
                  39.34     1:24.09 (44.75)                                        
 19 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA              1:22.85    1:24.18  
                  39.99     1:24.18 (44.19)                                        
 20 Coughran, Mekayla         24 MSMA-PC              1:16.00    1:25.22  
                  40.37     1:25.22 (44.85)                                        
 21 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:24.49    1:25.73  
                  42.48     1:25.73 (43.25)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:25.76    1:24.18  
                  41.18     1:24.18 (43.00)                                        
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa           13 COMM-CA              1:28.71    1:24.32  
                  40.87     1:24.32 (43.45)                                        
  3 Prodanov, Alexandra       15 PUMA-CA              1:26.91    1:26.73  
                  41.14     1:26.73 (45.59)                                        
  4 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               1:25.91    1:27.40  
                  41.93     1:27.40 (45.47)                                        
  5 Ortega, Sophia            15 COMM-CA              1:26.13    1:27.79  
                  42.67     1:27.79 (45.12)                                        
  6 Ibarra, Myah              13 COMM-CA              1:25.53    1:28.20  
                  42.85     1:28.20 (45.35)                                        
  7 Vargas, Jimena            14 COMM-CA              1:26.81    1:29.18  
                  42.68     1:29.18 (46.50)                                        
  8 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              1:28.49    1:29.22  
                  42.57     1:29.22 (46.65)                                        
  9 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              1:27.07    1:29.34  
                  42.76     1:29.34 (46.58)                                        
 10 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:28.82    1:30.36  
                  43.04     1:30.36 (47.32)                                        
 11 Boughton-Proano, Lyla     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:29.53    1:30.77  
                  44.10     1:30.77 (46.67)                                        
 12 Torres, Claudia           17 COMM-CA              1:29.03    1:31.15  
                  43.01     1:31.15 (48.14)                                        
 13 Pauschek, Annika          13 PUMA-CA              1:29.65    1:31.30  
                  42.87     1:31.30 (48.43)                                        
 14 Yerganian, Talar          13 SCVS-PC              1:29.86    1:32.55  
                  43.80     1:32.55 (48.75)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:22.23  
                  38.73     1:22.23 (43.50)                                        
  2 Perrine, Sofia            13 PUMA-CA              1:32.96    1:34.14  
                  45.47     1:34.14 (48.67)                                        
  3 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA              1:35.21    1:37.51  
                  45.71     1:37.51 (51.80)                                        
  4 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              1:37.82    1:38.55  
                  46.35     1:38.55 (52.20)                                        
  5 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              1:38.00    1:39.65  
                  47.73     1:39.65 (51.92)                                        
  6 Orozco, Salma             13 COMM-CA              1:36.37    1:40.28  
                  47.65     1:40.28 (52.63)                                        
  7 Russell, Katrina          13 PASO-CA              1:41.70    1:41.99  
                  49.00     1:41.99 (52.99)                                        
  8 Gibson, Hannah            14 SCVS-PC              1:34.12    1:42.17  
                  47.59     1:42.17 (54.58)                                        
  9 Nunez, Hannah             17 COMM-CA              1:38.83    1:42.79  
                  46.81     1:42.79 (55.98)                                        
 10 Espinoza, Nathalie        15 COMM-CA              1:47.33    1:50.98  
                  52.36     1:50.98 (58.62)                                        
 11 Floberg, Molly            15 PASO-CA              1:53.89    1:52.31  
                  53.17     1:52.31 (59.14)                                        
 12 Beyea, Cosette            14 SMSC-CA              1:58.44    1:55.83  
                  54.37   1:55.83 (1:01.46)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Chelsea          16 SCVS-PC                32.07      27.60  
  2 Huffman, Kayla            14 SCVS-PC                30.29      28.75  
  3 Coughran, Mekayla         24 MSMA-PC                30.00      29.12  
  4 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA                29.96      29.61  
  5 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA                31.72      30.21  
  6 Welch, Kaylin             13 SCVS-PC                29.39      30.62  
  7 Garritano, Isabella       16 PUMA-CA                31.38      30.68  
  8 Wood, Rachel              15 PUMA-CA                32.11      31.35  
  9 Moseley, Gabrielle        16 RA-CC                  30.20      31.49  
 10 Schwartz, Robin           43 SLO Masters            32.50      31.74  
 11 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA                32.08      31.77  
 12 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA                 35.62      32.96  
 13 Mendoza, Catherine        17 COMM-CA                   NT      33.01  
 14 Pauschek, Emily           14 PUMA-CA                36.57      33.41  
 15 Evans, Michaela           13 PUMA-CA                31.76      33.48  
 16 Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA                40.90      33.87  
 17 Prodanov, Alexandra       15 PUMA-CA                41.96      34.09  
 18 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA                38.89      34.47  
 19 Pauschek, Annika          13 PUMA-CA                36.78      34.92  
 20 Lonsbrough, Taryn         14 PUMA-CA                37.42      35.08  
 21 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA                   NT      35.91  
 22 Hoffmann, Isabella        15 PUMA-CA                36.65      37.95  
 23 Weber, Daniella           16 SCVS-PC                46.36      38.17  
 24 Yerganian, Talar          13 SCVS-PC                44.94      38.74  
 25 Perrine, Sofia            13 PUMA-CA                42.84      41.21  
 26 Orozco, Salma             13 COMM-CA                42.84      41.32  
 27 Beyea, Cosette            14 SMSC-CA                50.16      44.19  
 28 Russell, Katrina          13 PASO-CA                   NT      51.43  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiSimone, Holly           14 PASO-CA              1:00.08    1:01.55  
                  29.25     1:01.55 (32.30)                                        
  2 Bartolome, Annie          17 PUMA-CA                57.44    1:02.42  
                  28.98     1:02.42 (33.44)                                        
  3 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.58    1:02.80  
                  29.42     1:02.80 (33.38)                                        
  4 Gimenez, Alexsa           13 COMM-CA              1:03.82    1:03.14  
                  30.52     1:03.14 (32.62)                                        
  5 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA               1:04.50    1:04.28  
                  30.19     1:04.28 (34.09)                                        
  6 Calderon, Haley           17 SMSC-CA              1:02.76    1:05.21  
                  30.04     1:05.21 (35.17)                                        
  7 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              1:04.30    1:06.09  
                  31.44     1:06.09 (34.65)                                        
  8 Huffman, Kayla            14 SCVS-PC              1:04.19    1:06.74  
                  31.39     1:06.74 (35.35)                                        
  9 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA              1:02.50    1:07.26  
                  31.44     1:07.26 (35.82)                                        
 10 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              1:09.51    1:07.85  
                  32.53     1:07.85 (35.32)                                        
 11 Silva, Erika              15 COMM-CA              1:05.62    1:08.00  
                  31.81     1:08.00 (36.19)                                        
 12 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              1:09.78    1:08.31  
                  32.85     1:08.31 (35.46)                                        
 13 Allen, Jamie              15 SMSC-CA              1:08.03    1:08.43  
                  31.31     1:08.43 (37.12)                                        
 14 Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              1:06.85    1:08.93  
                  32.41     1:08.93 (36.52)                                        
 15 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA              1:09.48    1:09.34  
                  31.55     1:09.34 (37.79)                                        
 16 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA              1:04.24    1:09.40  
                  31.81     1:09.40 (37.59)                                        
 16 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA              1:07.50    1:09.40  
                  32.49     1:09.40 (36.91)                                        
 18 Wood, Rachel              15 PUMA-CA              1:09.07    1:10.25  
                  32.75     1:10.25 (37.50)                                        
 19 Hughes, Audrey            16 PASO-CA              1:04.69    1:10.28  
                  32.55     1:10.28 (37.73)                                        
 20 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:10.78    1:10.87  
                  34.93     1:10.87 (35.94)                                        
 21 Vargas, Jimena            14 COMM-CA              1:09.15    1:11.29  
                  33.36     1:11.29 (37.93)                                        
 22 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:08.34    1:12.72  
                  33.56     1:12.72 (39.16)                                        
 23 Moseley, Gabrielle        16 RA-CC                1:04.25    1:13.47  
                  33.34     1:13.47 (40.13)                                        
 24 Marsalek, Emma            14 SMSC-CA              1:08.66    1:15.10  
                  34.32     1:15.10 (40.78)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Garritano, Isabella       16 PUMA-CA              1:14.65    1:11.60  
                  32.94     1:11.60 (38.66)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:12.91    1:11.95  
                  34.26     1:11.95 (37.69)                                        
  3 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               1:15.59    1:12.38  
                  33.73     1:12.38 (38.65)                                        
  4 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              1:13.20    1:13.03  
                  34.15     1:13.03 (38.88)                                        
  5 Welch, Kaylin             13 SCVS-PC              1:12.35    1:14.86  
                  33.31     1:14.86 (41.55)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Robin           43 SLO Masters          1:15.84    1:15.26  
                  34.47     1:15.26 (40.79)                                        
  7 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA               1:12.43    1:15.53  
                  34.97     1:15.53 (40.56)                                        
  8 Calderon, Jayza           15 SMSC-CA              1:13.95    1:16.07  
                  35.33     1:16.07 (40.74)                                        
  9 Hughes, Ava               14 PASO-CA              1:11.26    1:16.64  
                  35.52     1:16.64 (41.12)                                        
 10 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              1:16.73    1:17.77  
                  36.64     1:17.77 (41.13)                                        
 11 Bravo, Naomi              14 COMM-CA              1:15.28    1:18.17  
                  35.77     1:18.17 (42.40)                                        
 12 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              1:16.18    1:18.78  
                  36.12     1:18.78 (42.66)                                        
 13 Silva, Jayda              16 COMM-CA              1:12.32    1:18.88  
                  36.34     1:18.88 (42.54)                                        
 14 Torres, Claudia           17 COMM-CA              1:14.52    1:19.20  
                  36.97     1:19.20 (42.23)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              1:18.60    1:15.95  
                  35.02     1:15.95 (40.93)                                        
  2 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              1:22.83    1:16.83  
                  36.12     1:16.83 (40.71)                                        
  3 Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA              1:19.03    1:17.18  
                  36.98     1:17.18 (40.20)                                        
  4 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              1:17.76    1:17.31  
                  35.67     1:17.31 (41.64)                                        
  5 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              1:30.61    1:17.89  
                  36.84     1:17.89 (41.05)                                        
  6 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              1:18.73    1:18.26  
                  36.63     1:18.26 (41.63)                                        
  7 Ibarra, Myah              13 COMM-CA              1:18.18    1:19.16  
                  37.08     1:19.16 (42.08)                                        
  8 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              1:19.20    1:20.30  
                  37.49     1:20.30 (42.81)                                        
  9 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA              1:24.42    1:22.77  
                  38.18     1:22.77 (44.59)                                        
 10 Ortega, Sophia            15 COMM-CA              1:18.46    1:23.45  
                  37.95     1:23.45 (45.50)                                        
 11 Weber, Daniella           16 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:23.53  
                  38.47     1:23.53 (45.06)                                        
 12 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              1:32.53    1:23.63  
                  38.97     1:23.63 (44.66)                                        
 13 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               1:26.07    1:23.76  
                  38.01     1:23.76 (45.75)                                        
 14 Romasanta, Isabella       13 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:26.87  
                  36.51     1:26.87 (50.36)                                        
 15 Orozco, Salma             13 COMM-CA              2:03.88    1:33.64  
                  42.63     1:33.64 (51.01)                                        
 16 Henretty, Tegan           13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:40.57  
                  43.78     1:40.57 (56.79)                                        
 17 Espinoza, Nathalie        15 COMM-CA              1:39.66    1:41.43  
                  46.28     1:41.43 (55.15)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Chelsea          16 SCVS-PC              1:07.60    1:01.61  
                  28.92     1:01.61 (32.69)                                        
  2 Alyabyeva, Katia          29 UC33-CA                   NT    1:03.88  
                  28.44     1:03.88 (35.44)                                        
  3 Coughran, Mekayla         24 MSMA-PC              1:20.00    1:11.98  
                  32.73     1:11.98 (39.25)                                        
  4 Clark, Sarah              16 NCA-CA               1:12.87    1:12.35  
                  32.75     1:12.35 (39.60)                                        
  5 Moseley, Gabrielle        16 RA-CC                1:13.55    1:14.54  
                  33.50     1:14.54 (41.04)                                        
  6 Kim, Eileen               26 SLO Masters          1:15.20    1:14.73  
                  36.15     1:14.73 (38.58)                                        
  7 Welch, Kaylin             13 SCVS-PC              1:17.63    1:15.68  
                  32.26     1:15.68 (43.42)                                        
  8 Lonsbrough, Taryn         14 PUMA-CA              1:17.48    1:15.92  
                  36.67     1:15.92 (39.25)                                        
  9 Pauschek, Annika          13 PUMA-CA              1:18.19    1:16.34  
                  34.89     1:16.34 (41.45)                                        
 10 Evans, Michaela           13 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:16.36  
                  34.41     1:16.36 (41.95)                                        
 11 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:21.20  
                  36.94     1:21.20 (44.26)                                        
 12 Weber, Daniella           16 SCVS-PC              1:30.73    1:22.51  
                  38.31     1:22.51 (44.20)                                        
 13 Perrine, Sofia            13 PUMA-CA              1:23.93    1:22.93  
                  39.85     1:22.93 (43.08)                                        
 14 Yerganian, Talar          13 SCVS-PC              1:33.02    1:23.33  
                  39.89     1:23.33 (43.44)                                        
 15 Orozco, Salma             13 COMM-CA              1:30.75    1:27.24  
                  43.22     1:27.24 (44.02)                                        
 16 Gibson, Hannah            14 SCVS-PC              1:32.58    1:34.45  
                  44.61     1:34.45 (49.84)                                        
 17 Russell, Katrina          13 PASO-CA              1:43.74    1:42.53  
                  49.27     1:42.53 (53.26)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA               2:26.48    2:20.19  
                  30.71     1:06.04 (35.33)     1:49.84 (43.80)     2:20.19 (30.35)
  2 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:20.53    2:20.23  
                  31.98     1:06.98 (35.00)     1:48.76 (41.78)     2:20.23 (31.47)
  3 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:25.39    2:21.72  
                  29.79     1:06.27 (36.48)     1:48.91 (42.64)     2:21.72 (32.81)
  4 Silva, Erika              15 COMM-CA              2:20.19    2:22.86  
                  31.78     1:10.43 (38.65)     1:51.05 (40.62)     2:22.86 (31.81)
  5 Hughes, Audrey            16 PASO-CA              2:18.55    2:25.01  
                  32.34     1:07.32 (34.98)     1:51.51 (44.19)     2:25.01 (33.50)
  6 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA               2:24.92    2:25.21  
                  31.82     1:10.00 (38.18)     1:51.24 (41.24)     2:25.21 (33.97)
  7 Gimenez, Alexsa           13 COMM-CA              2:32.46    2:26.22  
                  32.74     1:11.61 (38.87)     1:55.65 (44.04)     2:26.22 (30.57)
  8 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              2:27.65    2:26.23  
                  30.43     1:10.81 (40.38)     1:53.49 (42.68)     2:26.23 (32.74)
  9 Huffman, Kayla            14 SCVS-PC              2:28.57    2:26.73  
                  31.15     1:10.00 (38.85)     1:53.65 (43.65)     2:26.73 (33.08)
 10 Christian, Emily          17 PASO-CA              2:19.56    2:26.82  
                  32.03     1:10.26 (38.23)     1:52.70 (42.44)     2:26.82 (34.12)
 11 Marsalek, Emma            14 SMSC-CA              2:29.04    2:27.11  
                  33.31     1:10.68 (37.37)     1:55.64 (44.96)     2:27.11 (31.47)
 12 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA              2:24.08    2:27.24  
                  32.78     1:09.58 (36.80)     1:53.75 (44.17)     2:27.24 (33.49)
 13 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              2:33.88    2:31.35  
                  33.19     1:12.33 (39.14)     1:58.27 (45.94)     2:31.35 (33.08)
 14 Silva, Jayda              16 COMM-CA              2:31.42    2:31.52  
                  34.28     1:14.19 (39.91)     1:56.20 (42.01)     2:31.52 (35.32)
 15 Allen, Jamie              15 SMSC-CA              2:32.89    2:31.78  
                  31.66     1:11.64 (39.98)     1:58.97 (47.33)     2:31.78 (32.81)
 16 Lewis, Aiden              16 SMSC-CA              2:34.21    2:31.88  
                  35.03     1:14.57 (39.54)     1:59.39 (44.82)     2:31.88 (32.49)
 17 Roseman, Paige            15 TAC-SN               2:25.23    2:32.34  
                  32.81     1:12.24 (39.43)     1:56.57 (44.33)     2:32.34 (35.77)
 18 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              2:36.97    2:34.35  
                  34.08     1:13.81 (39.73)     2:00.40 (46.59)     2:34.35 (33.95)
 19 Vargas, Jimena            14 COMM-CA              2:37.22    2:35.44  
                  34.70     1:14.63 (39.93)     2:02.46 (47.83)     2:35.44 (32.98)
 20 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              2:32.71    2:35.64  
                  35.50     1:13.46 (37.96)     2:00.10 (46.64)     2:35.64 (35.54)
 21 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               2:37.46    2:36.07  
                  33.74     1:14.62 (40.88)     2:01.52 (46.90)     2:36.07 (34.55)
 22 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA              2:25.11    2:37.17  
                  31.65     1:11.84 (40.19)     2:00.70 (48.86)     2:37.17 (36.47)
 23 Bravo, Naomi              14 COMM-CA              2:37.26    2:39.14  
                  34.47     1:16.02 (41.55)     2:02.32 (46.30)     2:39.14 (36.82)
 24 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              2:37.22    2:41.39  
                  36.03     1:16.72 (40.69)     2:05.76 (49.04)     2:41.39 (35.63)
.RED - Division  
  1 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:37.77    2:37.10  
                  34.06     1:15.63 (41.57)     1:59.37 (43.74)     2:37.10 (37.73)
  2 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              2:39.03    2:38.27  
                  38.18     1:18.09 (39.91)     2:02.91 (44.82)     2:38.27 (35.36)
  3 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              2:39.41    2:38.37  
                  35.88     1:19.22 (43.34)     2:05.54 (46.32)     2:38.37 (32.83)
  4 Ibarra, Myah              13 COMM-CA              2:39.45    2:38.95  
                  35.61     1:16.27 (40.66)     2:05.02 (48.75)     2:38.95 (33.93)
  5 Ortega, Sophia            15 COMM-CA              2:40.73    2:39.21  
                  36.58     1:17.48 (40.90)     2:05.51 (48.03)     2:39.21 (33.70)
  6 Arreguin, Katie           14 LTA-CA               2:39.24    2:39.35  
                  35.35     1:17.86 (42.51)     2:05.01 (47.15)     2:39.35 (34.34)
  7 Kim, Eileen               26 SLO Masters          2:41.13    2:39.74  
                  37.48     1:16.88 (39.40)     2:02.21 (45.33)     2:39.74 (37.53)
  8 Torres, Claudia           17 COMM-CA              2:41.92    2:42.66  
                  34.81     1:16.52 (41.71)     2:05.22 (48.70)     2:42.66 (37.44)
  9 Evans, Michaela           13 PUMA-CA              2:39.89    2:43.69  
                  37.10     1:16.16 (39.06)     2:06.47 (50.31)     2:43.69 (37.22)
 10 Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA              2:44.71    2:44.08  
                  36.34     1:18.89 (42.55)     2:08.86 (49.97)     2:44.08 (35.22)
 11 Russell, Aleah            17 PASO-CA              2:40.77    2:44.28  
                  39.41     1:26.87 (47.46)     2:07.10 (40.23)     2:44.28 (37.18)
 12 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              2:47.98    2:45.23  
                  36.13     1:19.10 (42.97)     2:09.56 (50.46)     2:45.23 (35.67)
 13 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               2:47.03    2:45.99  
                  38.32     1:21.86 (43.54)     2:11.18 (49.32)     2:45.99 (34.81)
 14 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:51.89    2:47.12  
                  37.27     1:22.23 (44.96)     2:11.39 (49.16)     2:47.12 (35.73)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              2:53.14    2:46.82  
                  35.81     1:22.66 (46.85)     2:09.71 (47.05)     2:46.82 (37.11)
  2 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              2:54.90    2:50.93  
                  36.32     1:21.10 (44.78)     2:15.20 (54.10)     2:50.93 (35.73)
  3 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:54.09  
                  42.39     1:27.83 (45.44)     2:14.11 (46.28)     2:54.09 (39.98)
  4 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              2:54.52    2:57.01  
                  40.85     1:26.00 (45.15)     2:19.90 (53.90)     2:57.01 (37.11)
  5 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              2:52.37    2:58.34  
                  37.91     1:25.20 (47.29)     2:19.77 (54.57)     2:58.34 (38.57)
  6 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA              2:54.63    2:58.83  
                  39.03     1:27.27 (48.24)     2:20.89 (53.62)     2:58.83 (37.94)
  7 Orozco, Salma             13 COMM-CA              3:04.96    3:10.36  
                  45.87     1:34.09 (48.22)     2:29.82 (55.73)     3:10.36 (40.54)
  8 Hoffmann, Isabella        15 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:10.48  
                  41.11     1:27.07 (45.96)   2:28.21 (1:01.14)     3:10.48 (42.27)
  9 Beyea, Cosette            14 SMSC-CA              3:33.12    3:21.86  
                  44.02     1:33.64 (49.62)   2:36.90 (1:03.26)     3:21.86 (44.96)
 10 Espinoza, Nathalie        15 COMM-CA              3:15.29    3:25.33  
                  48.28     1:41.22 (52.94)   2:41.98 (1:00.76)     3:25.33 (43.35)
 11 Nunez, Hannah             17 COMM-CA                   NT    3:26.29  
                  42.72     1:39.93 (57.21)     2:37.37 (57.44)     3:26.29 (48.92)
 -- Crose, Grace              14 PASO-CA              3:12.45         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.17     1:23.06 (44.89)     2:13.33 (50.27)          DQ (36.92)
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               1:48.31    1:49.82  
     1) Gimenez, Alexsa 13              2) Vargas, Jimena 14              
     3) Gamboa, Wendy 17                4) Silva, Erika 15                
                  27.46       55.13 (27.67)     1:23.13 (28.00)     1:49.82 (26.69)
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         1:48.29    1:53.73  
     1) Cusick, Sydney 16               2) Garritano, Isabella 16         
     3) Cusick, Sam 14                  4) Giannini, Emilie 15            
                  28.27       56.82 (28.55)     1:26.74 (29.92)     1:53.73 (26.99)
  3 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'               1:54.39    1:55.18  
     1) Mendoza, Catherine 17           2) Torres, Claudia 17             
     3) Bravo, Naomi 14                 4) Silva, Jayda 16                
                  28.68       58.72 (30.04)     1:27.26 (28.54)     1:55.18 (27.92)
  4 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:56.00    1:55.40  
     1) Springer, Abby 15               2) Crose, Grace 14                
     3) DiSimone, Holly 14              4) Hughes, Audrey 16              
                  28.56       59.73 (31.17)     1:27.91 (28.18)     1:55.40 (27.49)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:55.88    1:59.81  
     1) Boughton-Proano, Lyla 13        2) Brooks, Keira 13               
     3) Mosichuk, Morgan 14             4) Koc, Naya 14                   
                  32.84     1:03.13 (30.29)     1:33.57 (30.44)     1:59.81 (26.24)
  6 Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club-CA  'A'                    NT    2:00.78  
     1) Wordal, Elsie 13                2) Wordal, Brit 16                
     3) Wordal, Siri 10                 4) Pearigen, Tabitha 13           
                  29.42       58.19 (28.77)     1:34.23 (36.04)     2:00.78 (26.55)
  7 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'               1:58.16    2:00.83  
     1) Ortega, Sophia 15               2) Ibarra, Myah 13                
     3) Zacarias, Camila 14             4) Vargas, Juliana 12             
                  30.68     1:01.36 (30.68)     1:31.61 (30.25)     2:00.83 (29.22)
  8 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                         1:53.00    2:01.36  
     1) Giordano, Faith 17              2) Pauschek, Emily 14             
     3) Pauschek, Annika 13             4) Oppedahl, Claire 14            
                  31.13     1:02.73 (31.60)     1:33.24 (30.51)     2:01.36 (28.12)
  9 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'D'               2:02.89    2:07.55  
     1) Ibarra, Alyah 12                2) Limon, Angelica 12             
     3) Longoria-Hernandez, Julianna 13 4) Gonzalez, Aleaha 11            
                  31.38     1:09.57 (38.19)     1:34.18 (24.61)     2:07.55 (33.37)
 10 Silver Creek Valley Country Cl-PC  'D'                 NT    2:12.41  
     1) Corsell, Nicolina 11            2) Leggio, Vanessa 8              
     3) Matsuoka, Keelin 11             4) Brashears, Lyndsey 12          
                  38.09     1:11.03 (32.94)     1:42.72 (31.69)     2:12.41 (29.69)
 11 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 1:56.47    2:16.14  
     1) Manning, Rhys 11                2) Evanoff, Reese 10              
     3) Gray, Estella 12                4) Poletti, Cat 11                
                  37.22     1:18.16 (40.94)     1:44.69 (26.53)     2:16.14 (31.45)
 12 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'E'               2:14.59    2:20.35  
     1) Nunez, Hannah 17                2) Orozco, Salma 13               
     3) Espinoza, Nathalie 15           4) Ocampo, Olivia 11              
                  33.70     1:09.38 (35.68)     1:43.24 (33.86)     2:20.35 (37.11)
 13 Silver Creek Valley Country Cl-PC  'C'                 NT    2:25.57  
     1) Welch, Kaylin 13                2) Phadke, Maya 11                
     3) Reddy, Anya 11                  4) Welch, Teagan 11               
                  28.36     1:10.00 (41.64)     1:56.40 (46.40)     2:25.57 (29.17)
 14 Silver Creek Valley Country Cl-PC  'B'                 NT    2:28.32  
     1) Miller, Dani 10                 2) McFatridge, Kaitlyn 8          
     3) McFatridge, Madilyn 10          4) Huffman, Kayla 14              
                  31.63     1:23.82 (52.19)     2:01.71 (37.89)     2:28.32 (26.61)
 15 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:15.00    2:34.51  
     1) Core, Maddi 11                  2) Murphy, Kimberly 10            
     3) Killgore, Sadie 9               4) Ainsworth, Clara 11            
                  35.41     1:35.04 (59.63)     2:13.54 (38.50)     2:34.51 (20.97)
 16 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:20.07    2:35.26  
     1) Richmann, Milan 13              2) Russell, Katrina 13            
     3) Colegrove, Summer 11            4) Henretty, Tegan 13             
                  40.86       58.72 (17.86)     1:26.56 (27.84)   2:35.26 (1:08.70)
 17 Silver Creek Valley Country Cl-PC  'A'                 NT    2:40.68  
     1) Weber, Daniella 16              2) Weber, Sophia 9                
     3) Gibson, Chelsea 8               4) Gibson, Hannah 14              
                  33.36     1:19.93 (46.57)     2:08.48 (48.55)     2:40.68 (32.20)
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:05.49  
     1) Kirn, Gaylynn 14                2) Wood, Rachel 15                
     3) Maxie, Olivia 12                4) Giannini, Lindsey 12           
                  32.47     1:08.82 (36.35)     1:39.13 (30.31)     2:05.49 (26.36)
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'D'                              NT    2:08.66  
     1) Lonsbrough, Taryn 14            2) Garritano, Isabella 16         
     3) Bartolome, Annie 17             4) Prodanov, Alexandra 15         
                  35.17     1:11.05 (35.88)     1:39.22 (28.17)     2:08.66 (29.44)
  3 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'               2:14.29    2:09.99  
     1) Mendoza, Catherine 17           2) Silva, Jayda 16                
     3) Gamboa, Wendy 17                4) Torres, Claudia 17             
                  37.32     1:10.73 (33.41)     1:40.44 (29.71)     2:09.99 (29.55)
  4 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'               2:18.59    2:11.88  
     1) Ibarra, Myah 13                 2) Bravo, Naomi 14                
     3) Zacarias, Camila 14             4) Vargas, Jimena 14              
                  35.76     1:13.15 (37.39)     1:44.27 (31.12)     2:11.88 (27.61)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:04.95    2:13.07  
     1) Poletti, Cat 11                 2) Miller, Dayjah 12              
     3) Haas, Alexis 15                 4) Brooks, Keira 13               
                  36.06     1:13.45 (37.39)     1:42.45 (29.00)     2:13.07 (30.62)
  6 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               2:07.25    2:16.85  
     1) Longoria-Hernandez, Julianna 13 2) Silva, Erika 15                
     3) Gimenez, Alexsa 13              4) Ortega, Sophia 15              
                  41.07     1:16.88 (35.81)     1:46.68 (29.80)     2:16.85 (30.17)
  7 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:13.38    2:26.04  
     1) Gray, Estella 12                2) Boughton-Proano, Lyla 13       
     3) Mosichuk, Morgan 14             4) Manning, Rhys 11               
                  47.65     1:16.82 (29.17)     1:49.22 (32.40)     2:26.04 (36.82)
  8 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                              NT    2:28.38  
     1) Fitchmun, Avery 11              2) Griffiths, Brianna 13          
     3) Uceda, Maggie 12                4) Giannini, Emilie 15            
                  41.60     1:18.22 (36.62)     1:59.36 (41.14)     2:28.38 (29.02)
  9 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'D'               2:33.53    2:34.80  
     1) Espinoza, Nathalie 15           2) Orozco, Salma 13               
     3) Ibarra, Alyah 12                4) Vargas, Juliana 12             
                  52.03     1:31.83 (39.80)     2:06.21 (34.38)     2:34.80 (28.59)
 10 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'E'               2:39.47    2:43.27  
     1) Ocampo, Olivia 11               2) Espinoza, Diana 12             
     3) Limon, Angelica 12              4) Gonzalez, Aleaha 11            
                  43.32     1:33.01 (49.69)     2:10.56 (37.55)     2:43.27 (32.71)
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Oppedahl, Claire 14             2) Pauschek, Annika 13            
     3) Gaughan, Rebecca 16             4) Pauschek, Emily 14             
                  32.39     1:13.55 (41.16)     1:49.34 (35.79)          DQ (29.36)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       12 SMSC-CA             19:00.47   18:34.79  
                  29.95     1:03.43 (33.48)     1:37.53 (34.10)     2:11.53 (34.00)
        2:45.42 (33.89)     3:19.31 (33.89)     3:53.38 (34.07)     4:27.61 (34.23)
        5:01.34 (33.73)     5:35.45 (34.11)     6:08.84 (33.39)     6:43.35 (34.51)
        7:16.93 (33.58)     7:50.99 (34.06)     8:24.50 (33.51)     8:58.43 (33.93)
        9:32.24 (33.81)    10:06.34 (34.10)    10:40.03 (33.69)    11:13.94 (33.91)
       11:47.97 (34.03)    12:22.31 (34.34)    12:56.20 (33.89)    13:30.41 (34.21)
       14:04.12 (33.71)    14:37.87 (33.75)    15:11.93 (34.06)    15:45.84 (33.91)
       16:19.80 (33.96)    16:53.89 (34.09)    17:27.67 (33.78)    18:02.73 (35.06)
       18:34.79 (32.06)
  2 Lewis, Aiden              16 SMSC-CA             18:30.47   18:37.09  
                  31.09     1:04.79 (33.70)     1:38.70 (33.91)     2:12.45 (33.75)
        2:46.27 (33.82)     3:19.55 (33.28)     3:53.32 (33.77)     4:27.26 (33.94)
        5:01.05 (33.79)     5:35.27 (34.22)     6:09.29 (34.02)     6:43.46 (34.17)
        7:17.28 (33.82)     7:51.43 (34.15)     8:25.47 (34.04)     8:59.31 (33.84)
        9:33.19 (33.88)    10:07.27 (34.08)    10:41.19 (33.92)    11:15.08 (33.89)
       11:49.21 (34.13)    12:23.11 (33.90)    12:56.93 (33.82)    13:31.20 (34.27)
       14:05.16 (33.96)    14:39.42 (34.26)    15:13.61 (34.19)    15:47.78 (34.17)
       16:21.86 (34.08)    16:55.82 (33.96)    17:29.97 (34.15)    18:04.10 (34.13)
       18:37.09 (32.99)
  3 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA              18:14.01   18:45.62  
                  29.80     1:02.49 (32.69)     1:36.03 (33.54)     2:09.06 (33.03)
        2:42.26 (33.20)     3:15.48 (33.22)     3:48.78 (33.30)     4:22.71 (33.93)
        4:56.69 (33.98)     5:30.93 (34.24)     6:04.88 (33.95)     6:39.65 (34.77)
        7:13.72 (34.07)     7:48.39 (34.67)     8:22.52 (34.13)     8:56.98 (34.46)
        9:30.99 (34.01)    10:05.02 (34.03)    10:39.51 (34.49)    11:13.95 (34.44)
       11:48.87 (34.92)    12:23.57 (34.70)    12:57.68 (34.11)    13:33.02 (35.34)
       14:07.91 (34.89)    14:43.22 (35.31)    15:18.22 (35.00)    15:53.43 (35.21)
       16:28.51 (35.08)    17:02.58 (34.07)    17:36.91 (34.33)    18:11.54 (34.63)
       18:45.62 (34.08)
  4 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA             18:11.44   19:00.10  
                  31.10     1:04.74 (33.64)     1:38.78 (34.04)     2:12.75 (33.97)
        2:46.57 (33.82)     3:20.59 (34.02)     3:55.06 (34.47)     4:29.35 (34.29)
        5:03.98 (34.63)     5:38.12 (34.14)     6:11.86 (33.74)     6:45.84 (33.98)
        7:19.96 (34.12)     7:53.87 (33.91)     8:27.95 (34.08)     9:02.23 (34.28)
        9:36.73 (34.50)    10:11.47 (34.74)    10:46.06 (34.59)    11:21.08 (35.02)
       11:55.51 (34.43)    12:30.67 (35.16)    13:05.52 (34.85)    13:40.40 (34.88)
       14:16.00 (35.60)    14:51.32 (35.32)    15:26.90 (35.58)    16:02.47 (35.57)
       16:38.69 (36.22)    17:13.98 (35.29)    17:49.79 (35.81)    18:25.05 (35.26)
       19:00.10 (35.05)
  5 Marsalek, Emma            14 SMSC-CA             18:02.69   19:04.36  
                  30.75     1:03.67 (32.92)     1:36.99 (33.32)     2:10.66 (33.67)
        2:44.58 (33.92)     3:18.50 (33.92)     3:52.92 (34.42)     4:27.54 (34.62)
        5:02.42 (34.88)     5:37.22 (34.80)     6:12.15 (34.93)     6:47.24 (35.09)
        7:22.18 (34.94)     7:57.05 (34.87)     8:31.98 (34.93)     9:06.61 (34.63)
        9:41.64 (35.03)    10:16.83 (35.19)    10:51.81 (34.98)    11:27.25 (35.44)
       12:02.53 (35.28)    12:37.59 (35.06)    13:12.69 (35.10)    13:48.21 (35.52)
       14:23.44 (35.23)    14:58.64 (35.20)    15:33.87 (35.23)    16:08.71 (34.84)
       16:43.74 (35.03)    17:18.77 (35.03)    17:54.02 (35.25)    18:29.38 (35.36)
       19:04.36 (34.98)
  6 DiSimone, Holly           14 PASO-CA             21:32.10   19:17.32  
                  31.46     1:06.28 (34.82)     1:41.96 (35.68)     2:17.74 (35.78)
        2:52.32 (34.58)     3:28.29 (35.97)     4:03.26 (34.97)     4:38.86 (35.60)
        5:13.90 (35.04)     5:49.86 (35.96)     6:25.33 (35.47)     7:00.69 (35.36)
        7:36.73 (36.04)     8:12.09 (35.36)     8:48.17 (36.08)     9:23.22 (35.05)
        9:57.79 (34.57)    10:33.06 (35.27)    11:08.72 (35.66)    11:43.36 (34.64)
       12:17.75 (34.39)    12:53.51 (35.76)    13:28.86 (35.35)    14:03.60 (34.74)
       14:39.19 (35.59)    15:13.69 (34.50)    15:48.63 (34.94)    16:23.51 (34.88)
       16:58.71 (35.20)    17:33.72 (35.01)    18:09.27 (35.55)    18:43.81 (34.54)
       19:17.32 (33.51)
  7 Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA             18:56.14   19:26.05  
                  31.56     1:05.27 (33.71)     1:39.69 (34.42)     2:14.88 (35.19)
        2:49.78 (34.90)     3:24.56 (34.78)     3:59.48 (34.92)     4:34.56 (35.08)
        5:09.43 (34.87)     5:44.71 (35.28)     6:19.28 (34.57)     6:53.94 (34.66)
        7:28.56 (34.62)     8:03.91 (35.35)     8:39.13 (35.22)     9:14.60 (35.47)
        9:50.35 (35.75)    10:26.51 (36.16)    11:02.39 (35.88)    11:38.13 (35.74)
       12:14.38 (36.25)    12:50.29 (35.91)    13:26.37 (36.08)    14:02.20 (35.83)
       14:38.16 (35.96)    15:14.68 (36.52)    15:50.67 (35.99)    16:26.72 (36.05)
       17:02.79 (36.07)    17:38.57 (35.78)    18:14.81 (36.24)    18:50.90 (36.09)
       19:26.05 (35.15)
  8 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA             20:03.19   19:36.42  
                  32.99     1:08.24 (35.25)     1:43.42 (35.18)     2:18.43 (35.01)
        2:53.39 (34.96)     3:28.39 (35.00)     4:03.78 (35.39)     4:39.10 (35.32)
        5:14.20 (35.10)     5:49.69 (35.49)     6:24.88 (35.19)     6:59.84 (34.96)
        7:35.58 (35.74)     8:11.21 (35.63)     8:46.31 (35.10)     9:21.92 (35.61)
        9:57.43 (35.51)    10:32.80 (35.37)    11:08.26 (35.46)    11:44.19 (35.93)
       12:20.91 (36.72)    12:57.14 (36.23)    13:33.56 (36.42)    14:10.04 (36.48)
       14:45.96 (35.92)    15:21.51 (35.55)    15:58.80 (37.29)    16:35.71 (36.91)
       17:12.35 (36.64)    17:49.22 (36.87)    18:25.51 (36.29)    19:02.07 (36.56)
       19:36.42 (34.35)
  9 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA  20:04.50   19:38.89  
                  32.34     1:06.15 (33.81)     1:41.08 (34.93)     2:16.17 (35.09)
        2:51.40 (35.23)     3:26.76 (35.36)     4:02.25 (35.49)     4:37.82 (35.57)
        5:13.19 (35.37)     5:48.82 (35.63)     6:24.81 (35.99)     7:00.60 (35.79)
        7:37.45 (36.85)     8:13.70 (36.25)     8:49.68 (35.98)     9:25.76 (36.08)
       10:02.23 (36.47)    10:38.50 (36.27)    11:15.33 (36.83)    11:51.76 (36.43)
       12:27.83 (36.07)    13:04.70 (36.87)    13:40.96 (36.26)    14:16.89 (35.93)
       14:53.15 (36.26)    15:29.23 (36.08)    16:05.02 (35.79)    16:41.78 (36.76)
       17:17.98 (36.20)    17:54.00 (36.02)    18:29.89 (35.89)    19:05.35 (35.46)
       19:38.89 (33.54)
 10 Schwartz, Robin           43 SLO Masters         20:30.00   20:19.83  
                  33.68     1:10.56 (36.88)     1:47.78 (37.22)     2:25.77 (37.99)
        3:03.55 (37.78)     3:41.46 (37.91)     4:18.74 (37.28)     4:55.81 (37.07)
        5:33.12 (37.31)     6:10.31 (37.19)     6:47.53 (37.22)     7:25.07 (37.54)
        8:02.28 (37.21)     8:39.24 (36.96)     9:16.39 (37.15)     9:53.98 (37.59)
       10:31.27 (37.29)    11:08.23 (36.96)    11:45.44 (37.21)    12:22.68 (37.24)
       12:59.43 (36.75)    13:36.28 (36.85)    14:12.90 (36.62)    14:50.10 (37.20)
       15:27.22 (37.12)    16:03.97 (36.75)    16:40.62 (36.65)    17:17.79 (37.17)
       17:54.23 (36.44)    18:30.71 (36.48)    19:07.23 (36.52)    19:44.06 (36.83)
       20:19.83 (35.77)
 11 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA             20:50.78   20:25.77  
                  32.54     1:08.88 (36.34)     1:45.91 (37.03)     2:22.80 (36.89)
        3:00.32 (37.52)     3:37.96 (37.64)     4:15.33 (37.37)     4:53.30 (37.97)
        5:31.59 (38.29)     6:10.03 (38.44)     6:47.61 (37.58)     7:25.36 (37.75)
        8:03.15 (37.79)     8:40.61 (37.46)     9:17.77 (37.16)     9:55.02 (37.25)
       10:32.85 (37.83)    11:09.77 (36.92)    11:47.20 (37.43)    12:24.72 (37.52)
       13:02.15 (37.43)    13:39.91 (37.76)    14:17.10 (37.19)    14:54.40 (37.30)
       15:31.32 (36.92)    16:08.48 (37.16)    16:46.05 (37.57)    17:22.87 (36.82)
       18:00.94 (38.07)    18:37.59 (36.65)    19:14.57 (36.98)    19:51.21 (36.64)
       20:25.77 (34.56)
 12 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA             21:32.10   20:42.06  
                  33.99     1:10.84 (36.85)     1:48.47 (37.63)     2:26.31 (37.84)
        3:04.37 (38.06)     3:42.37 (38.00)     4:20.36 (37.99)     4:58.65 (38.29)
        5:37.40 (38.75)     6:15.69 (38.29)     6:54.47 (38.78)     7:33.39 (38.92)
        8:11.76 (38.37)     8:49.94 (38.18)     9:28.50 (38.56)    10:07.61 (39.11)
       10:45.47 (37.86)    11:24.43 (38.96)    12:02.63 (38.20)    12:40.91 (38.28)
       13:18.24 (37.33)    13:56.34 (38.10)    14:33.18 (36.84)    15:10.60 (37.42)
       15:47.89 (37.29)    16:25.76 (37.87)    17:03.93 (38.17)    17:41.22 (37.29)
       18:18.23 (37.01)    18:55.43 (37.20)    19:31.91 (36.48)    20:08.16 (36.25)
       20:42.06 (33.90)
 13 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA             20:00.00   20:42.09  
                  32.54     1:08.38 (35.84)     1:45.36 (36.98)     2:22.70 (37.34)
        2:59.80 (37.10)     3:37.80 (38.00)     4:15.48 (37.68)     4:53.60 (38.12)
        5:31.54 (37.94)     6:09.70 (38.16)     6:47.61 (37.91)     7:25.05 (37.44)
        8:03.22 (38.17)     8:41.34 (38.12)     9:19.17 (37.83)     9:57.80 (38.63)
       10:35.82 (38.02)    11:14.72 (38.90)    11:53.02 (38.30)    12:31.24 (38.22)
       13:09.12 (37.88)    13:47.89 (38.77)    14:25.75 (37.86)    15:03.45 (37.70)
       15:41.99 (38.54)    16:20.45 (38.46)    16:58.74 (38.29)    17:36.77 (38.03)
       18:14.53 (37.76)    18:51.93 (37.40)    19:29.39 (37.46)    20:05.79 (36.40)
       20:42.09 (36.30)
 14 Calderon, Jayza           15 SMSC-CA             20:00.00   20:44.20  
                  33.30     1:09.70 (36.40)     1:46.99 (37.29)     2:24.72 (37.73)
        3:02.37 (37.65)     3:40.64 (38.27)     4:18.57 (37.93)     4:56.96 (38.39)
        5:35.23 (38.27)     6:13.04 (37.81)     6:50.53 (37.49)     7:28.75 (38.22)
        8:07.61 (38.86)     8:45.67 (38.06)     9:23.75 (38.08)    10:01.81 (38.06)
       10:40.36 (38.55)    11:18.82 (38.46)    11:56.82 (38.00)    12:33.83 (37.01)
       13:11.48 (37.65)    13:50.09 (38.61)    14:27.80 (37.71)    15:05.84 (38.04)
       15:44.21 (38.37)    16:22.06 (37.85)    16:59.86 (37.80)    17:38.20 (38.34)
       18:16.85 (38.65)    18:55.03 (38.18)    19:32.31 (37.28)    20:09.60 (37.29)
       20:44.20 (34.60)
 15 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA             20:00.00   20:46.98  
                  32.72     1:09.18 (36.46)     1:46.35 (37.17)     2:23.18 (36.83)
        2:59.88 (36.70)     3:37.18 (37.30)     4:14.42 (37.24)     4:51.67 (37.25)
        5:29.63 (37.96)     6:06.95 (37.32)     6:44.91 (37.96)     7:22.77 (37.86)
        8:00.96 (38.19)     8:39.44 (38.48)     9:17.40 (37.96)     9:55.98 (38.58)
       10:34.64 (38.66)    11:13.18 (38.54)    11:52.19 (39.01)    12:30.36 (38.17)
       13:09.02 (38.66)    13:48.25 (39.23)    14:27.30 (39.05)    15:05.55 (38.25)
       15:44.07 (38.52)    16:22.34 (38.27)    17:00.51 (38.17)    17:38.99 (38.48)
       18:17.69 (38.70)    18:56.19 (38.50)    19:34.64 (38.45)    20:12.14 (37.50)
       20:46.98 (34.84)
 16 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA             20:00.00   21:01.29  
                  33.45     1:10.27 (36.82)     1:47.72 (37.45)     2:25.34 (37.62)
        3:03.58 (38.24)     3:41.58 (38.00)     4:20.55 (38.97)     4:58.71 (38.16)
        5:36.78 (38.07)     6:15.09 (38.31)     6:53.12 (38.03)     7:32.21 (39.09)
        8:11.12 (38.91)     8:49.73 (38.61)     9:27.44 (37.71)    10:06.04 (38.60)
       10:44.63 (38.59)    11:22.62 (37.99)    12:01.86 (39.24)    12:40.35 (38.49)
       13:19.27 (38.92)    13:58.04 (38.77)    14:36.61 (38.57)    15:15.95 (39.34)
       15:54.56 (38.61)    16:33.58 (39.02)    17:13.05 (39.47)    17:51.84 (38.79)
       18:30.17 (38.33)    19:08.97 (38.80)    19:46.65 (37.68)    20:25.04 (38.39)
       21:01.29 (36.25)
 17 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA              21:32.10   21:02.38  
                  32.68     1:08.57 (35.89)     1:45.47 (36.90)     2:22.88 (37.41)
        3:01.06 (38.18)     3:39.68 (38.62)     4:17.79 (38.11)     4:56.79 (39.00)
        5:35.05 (38.26)     6:13.87 (38.82)     6:52.71 (38.84)     7:31.93 (39.22)
        8:11.75 (39.82)     8:50.47 (38.72)     9:28.51 (38.04)    10:07.94 (39.43)
       10:47.38 (39.44)    11:26.59 (39.21)    12:04.98 (38.39)    12:43.88 (38.90)
       13:23.07 (39.19)    14:01.65 (38.58)    14:40.99 (39.34)    15:20.13 (39.14)
       15:59.47 (39.34)    16:38.42 (38.95)    17:17.08 (38.66)    17:55.04 (37.96)
       18:32.68 (37.64)    19:10.35 (37.67)    19:48.11 (37.76)    20:25.89 (37.78)
       21:02.38 (36.49)
 18 Arreguin, Katie           14 LTA-CA              21:32.10   21:15.71  
                  33.52     1:11.26 (37.74)     1:49.60 (38.34)     2:28.60 (39.00)
        3:07.48 (38.88)     3:46.44 (38.96)     4:25.02 (38.58)     5:03.62 (38.60)
        5:42.58 (38.96)     6:21.27 (38.69)     7:00.84 (39.57)     7:40.44 (39.60)
        8:19.58 (39.14)     8:58.67 (39.09)     9:37.36 (38.69)    10:16.10 (38.74)
       10:55.36 (39.26)    11:34.80 (39.44)    12:13.81 (39.01)    12:52.86 (39.05)
       13:32.11 (39.25)    14:11.36 (39.25)    14:50.39 (39.03)    15:29.47 (39.08)
       16:08.37 (38.90)    16:47.10 (38.73)    17:25.96 (38.86)    18:04.74 (38.78)
       18:43.75 (39.01)    19:22.73 (38.98)    20:01.27 (38.54)    20:39.32 (38.05)
       21:15.71 (36.39)
 19 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA             21:15.88   21:26.83  
                  33.99     1:10.78 (36.79)     1:48.18 (37.40)     2:25.98 (37.80)
        3:04.72 (38.74)     3:43.39 (38.67)     4:21.82 (38.43)     5:00.81 (38.99)
        5:39.87 (39.06)     6:18.23 (38.36)     6:57.54 (39.31)     7:35.96 (38.42)
        8:15.00 (39.04)     8:53.74 (38.74)     9:33.56 (39.82)    10:13.88 (40.32)
       10:53.14 (39.26)    11:32.72 (39.58)    12:12.91 (40.19)    12:53.38 (40.47)
       13:32.66 (39.28)    14:12.16 (39.50)    14:52.29 (40.13)    15:31.27 (38.98)
       16:11.50 (40.23)    16:51.47 (39.97)    17:31.42 (39.95)    18:11.83 (40.41)
       18:51.91 (40.08)    19:31.64 (39.73)    20:10.90 (39.26)    20:49.83 (38.93)
       21:26.83 (37.00)
 20 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA             21:32.10   21:31.17  
                  33.11     1:11.42 (38.31)     1:50.42 (39.00)     2:29.92 (39.50)
        3:09.71 (39.79)     3:47.79 (38.08)     4:27.10 (39.31)     5:06.19 (39.09)
        5:45.24 (39.05)     6:23.95 (38.71)     7:03.69 (39.74)     7:43.28 (39.59)
        8:22.72 (39.44)     9:01.65 (38.93)     9:41.77 (40.12)    10:20.10 (38.33)
       10:59.23 (39.13)    11:37.69 (38.46)    12:17.18 (39.49)    12:57.62 (40.44)
       13:35.91 (38.29)    14:16.04 (40.13)    14:55.47 (39.43)    15:35.20 (39.73)
       16:15.57 (40.37)    16:55.48 (39.91)    17:35.18 (39.70)    18:15.50 (40.32)
       18:54.90 (39.40)    19:33.85 (38.95)    20:14.19 (40.34)    20:54.08 (39.89)
       21:31.17 (37.09)
 21 Hughes, Ava               14 PASO-CA             21:32.10   21:50.76  
                  33.28     1:09.99 (36.71)     1:48.68 (38.69)     2:27.77 (39.09)
        3:06.80 (39.03)     3:45.97 (39.17)     4:26.03 (40.06)     5:05.95 (39.92)
        5:45.79 (39.84)     6:25.17 (39.38)     7:05.57 (40.40)     7:45.19 (39.62)
        8:25.43 (40.24)     9:05.60 (40.17)     9:46.40 (40.80)    10:27.37 (40.97)
       11:08.36 (40.99)    11:49.15 (40.79)    12:29.94 (40.79)    13:10.96 (41.02)
       13:51.02 (40.06)    14:31.11 (40.09)    15:11.50 (40.39)    15:51.79 (40.29)
       16:32.59 (40.80)    17:13.33 (40.74)    17:53.29 (39.96)    18:32.82 (39.53)
       19:13.12 (40.30)    19:54.20 (41.08)    20:34.07 (39.87)    21:13.14 (39.07)
       21:50.76 (37.62)
 22 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA              21:32.10   22:13.25  
                  34.78     1:12.98 (38.20)     1:52.08 (39.10)     2:31.96 (39.88)
        3:11.85 (39.89)     3:52.22 (40.37)     4:31.70 (39.48)     5:12.19 (40.49)
        5:53.14 (40.95)     6:34.00 (40.86)     7:13.61 (39.61)     7:53.93 (40.32)
        8:34.61 (40.68)     9:16.93 (42.32)     9:57.50 (40.57)    10:36.76 (39.26)
       11:18.34 (41.58)    12:01.28 (42.94)    12:40.88 (39.60)    13:22.12 (41.24)
       14:03.12 (41.00)    14:44.79 (41.67)    15:24.66 (39.87)    16:07.86 (43.20)
       16:49.62 (41.76)    17:31.29 (41.67)    18:13.91 (42.62)    18:55.01 (41.10)
       19:35.89 (40.88)    20:18.76 (42.87)    20:59.87 (41.11)    21:37.23 (37.36)
       22:13.25 (36.02)
 23 Dooley, Paula             54 SLO Masters         21:53.67   22:23.73  
                  36.39     1:16.71 (40.32)     1:57.90 (41.19)     2:39.12 (41.22)
        3:20.37 (41.25)     4:01.47 (41.10)     4:42.11 (40.64)     5:23.36 (41.25)
        6:04.18 (40.82)     6:44.97 (40.79)     7:25.86 (40.89)     8:06.67 (40.81)
        8:47.40 (40.73)     9:28.58 (41.18)    10:09.55 (40.97)    10:50.97 (41.42)
       11:32.02 (41.05)    12:13.56 (41.54)    12:54.57 (41.01)    13:35.52 (40.95)
       14:16.58 (41.06)    14:57.38 (40.80)    15:38.47 (41.09)    16:19.88 (41.41)
       17:00.46 (40.58)    17:41.19 (40.73)    18:22.28 (41.09)    19:02.88 (40.60)
       19:43.17 (40.29)    20:23.94 (40.77)    21:04.95 (41.01)    21:45.54 (40.59)
       22:23.73 (38.19)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:21.33    2:20.29  
                  33.58     1:09.45 (35.87)     1:45.37 (35.92)     2:20.29 (34.92)
  2 Hughes, Audrey            16 PASO-CA              2:10.79    2:21.55  
                  33.12     1:09.05 (35.93)     1:45.60 (36.55)     2:21.55 (35.95)
  3 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA              2:13.58    2:22.51  
                  34.81     1:11.39 (36.58)     1:47.44 (36.05)     2:22.51 (35.07)
  4 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA              2:22.13    2:22.73  
                  34.16     1:10.11 (35.95)     1:47.64 (37.53)     2:22.73 (35.09)
  5 Huffman, Chelsea          16 SCVS-PC              2:32.28    2:23.87  
                  34.44     1:11.47 (37.03)     1:48.39 (36.92)     2:23.87 (35.48)
  6 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              2:30.39    2:27.95  
                  34.55     1:12.38 (37.83)     1:50.84 (38.46)     2:27.95 (37.11)
  7 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              2:27.57    2:28.04  
                  35.92     1:13.22 (37.30)     1:51.52 (38.30)     2:28.04 (36.52)
  8 Gimenez, Alexsa           13 COMM-CA              2:34.06    2:29.38  
                  37.08     1:14.56 (37.48)     1:52.61 (38.05)     2:29.38 (36.77)
  9 Silva, Erika              15 COMM-CA              2:32.63    2:30.81  
                  36.13     1:15.05 (38.92)     1:53.91 (38.86)     2:30.81 (36.90)
 10 Pearigen, Tabitha         13 YNEZ-CA              2:13.25    2:31.62  
                  35.67     1:14.03 (38.36)     1:53.38 (39.35)     2:31.62 (38.24)
 11 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA              2:40.83    2:31.82  
                  35.72     1:14.48 (38.76)     1:54.02 (39.54)     2:31.82 (37.80)
 12 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA               2:28.98    2:32.05  
                  35.60     1:13.79 (38.19)     1:53.06 (39.27)     2:32.05 (38.99)
 13 Huffman, Kayla            14 SCVS-PC              2:33.83    2:32.36  
                  35.60     1:14.20 (38.60)     1:54.06 (39.86)     2:32.36 (38.30)
 14 Calderon, Jayza           15 SMSC-CA              2:42.54    2:36.61  
                  37.71     1:17.48 (39.77)     1:57.51 (40.03)     2:36.61 (39.10)
 15 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              2:34.72    2:38.40  
                  37.56     1:17.28 (39.72)     1:58.03 (40.75)     2:38.40 (40.37)
 16 Pauschek, Annika          13 PUMA-CA              2:39.69    2:39.12  
                  36.84     1:17.82 (40.98)     1:59.50 (41.68)     2:39.12 (39.62)
 17 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:37.25    2:40.07  
                  38.16     1:19.10 (40.94)     1:59.95 (40.85)     2:40.07 (40.12)
 18 Silva, Jayda              16 COMM-CA              2:34.58    2:41.11  
                  38.78     1:18.61 (39.83)     1:59.90 (41.29)     2:41.11 (41.21)
 19 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              2:39.98    2:42.69  
                  39.02     1:20.71 (41.69)     2:02.77 (42.06)     2:42.69 (39.92)
 20 Pauschek, Emily           14 PUMA-CA              2:40.78    2:43.60  
                  38.83     1:20.45 (41.62)     2:02.99 (42.54)     2:43.60 (40.61)
 21 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              2:33.52    2:46.54  
                  40.07     1:22.60 (42.53)     2:04.73 (42.13)     2:46.54 (41.81)
 22 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:38.92    2:47.12  
                  38.75     1:21.40 (42.65)     2:00.80 (39.40)     2:47.12 (46.32)
 23 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               2:46.01    2:48.13  
                  38.33     1:21.51 (43.18)     2:05.60 (44.09)     2:48.13 (42.53)
 24 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA              2:40.20    2:50.72  
                  38.66     1:22.40 (43.74)     2:06.68 (44.28)     2:50.72 (44.04)
 25 Ramos, Vanessa            14 LTA-CA               2:46.00    2:57.09  
                  41.20     1:25.92 (44.72)     2:13.23 (47.31)     2:57.09 (43.86)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       12 SMSC-CA              3:08.00    2:38.59  
                  35.31     1:14.64 (39.33)     1:56.69 (42.05)     2:38.59 (41.90)
  2 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA              2:42.21    2:40.00  
                  36.63     1:16.74 (40.11)     1:58.64 (41.90)     2:40.00 (41.36)
  3 Wood, Rachel              15 PUMA-CA              2:36.95    2:40.24  
                  37.47     1:18.37 (40.90)     2:00.18 (41.81)     2:40.24 (40.06)
  4 Silva, Erika              15 COMM-CA              2:52.67    2:48.35  
                  39.34     1:22.95 (43.61)     2:05.22 (42.27)     2:48.35 (43.13)
  5 Russell, Aleah            17 PASO-CA              2:37.92    2:48.82  
                  39.49     1:22.41 (42.92)     2:05.75 (43.34)     2:48.82 (43.07)
  6 McCullough, Addison       11 TNT-CC               2:50.74    2:49.80  
                  39.63     1:23.99 (44.36)     2:07.31 (43.32)     2:49.80 (42.49)
  7 Roseman, Paige            15 TAC-SN               2:41.32    2:50.13  
                  37.37     1:19.81 (42.44)     2:05.14 (45.33)     2:50.13 (44.99)
  8 Silva, Jayda              16 COMM-CA              2:45.93    2:50.60  
                  38.67     1:22.31 (43.64)     2:07.15 (44.84)     2:50.60 (43.45)
  9 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA              2:58.42    2:51.62  
                  38.65     1:22.97 (44.32)     2:08.22 (45.25)     2:51.62 (43.40)
 10 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:53.42    2:52.09  
                  38.43     1:21.44 (43.01)     2:06.85 (45.41)     2:52.09 (45.24)
 11 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              2:49.52    2:52.22  
                  39.99     1:23.64 (43.65)     2:07.84 (44.20)     2:52.22 (44.38)
 12 Moseley, Samara           11 RA-CC                2:58.61    2:54.93  
                  40.20     1:23.72 (43.52)     2:08.96 (45.24)     2:54.93 (45.97)
 13 Wordal, Elsie             13 YNEZ-CA              2:57.61    2:55.04  
                  40.16     1:25.77 (45.61)     2:10.71 (44.94)     2:55.04 (44.33)
 14 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              2:58.98    2:56.45  
                  41.15     1:26.49 (45.34)     2:12.61 (46.12)     2:56.45 (43.84)
 15 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               2:59.60    2:57.83  
                  40.83     1:27.44 (46.61)     2:13.72 (46.28)     2:57.83 (44.11)
 16 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:53.09    2:58.11  
                  40.35     1:26.40 (46.05)     2:12.35 (45.95)     2:58.11 (45.76)
 17 Bravo, Naomi              14 COMM-CA              2:56.83    2:59.22  
                  38.98     1:24.42 (45.44)     2:11.83 (47.41)     2:59.22 (47.39)
 18 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA              2:59.77    3:00.91  
                  41.00     1:27.30 (46.30)     2:14.53 (47.23)     3:00.91 (46.38)
 19 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              2:59.59    3:01.23  
                  39.95     1:26.71 (46.76)     2:14.37 (47.66)     3:01.23 (46.86)
 20 Giordano, Faith           17 PUMA-CA              3:04.10    3:02.08  
                  41.45     1:28.39 (46.94)     2:15.45 (47.06)     3:02.08 (46.63)
 21 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              3:06.04    3:08.28  
                  42.10     1:29.99 (47.89)     2:19.82 (49.83)     3:08.28 (48.46)
 22 Ibarra, Myah              13 COMM-CA              3:05.50    3:08.39  
                  43.67     1:31.66 (47.99)     2:19.90 (48.24)     3:08.39 (48.49)
 23 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:08.80    3:11.17  
                  44.06     1:32.46 (48.40)     2:22.26 (49.80)     3:11.17 (48.91)
 24 Prodanov, Alexandra       15 PUMA-CA              3:07.94    3:11.29  
                  42.64     1:30.97 (48.33)     2:21.02 (50.05)     3:11.29 (50.27)
 25 Boughton-Proano, Lyla     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:08.80    3:17.50  
                  45.63     1:36.19 (50.56)     2:27.93 (51.74)     3:17.50 (49.57)
 26 Crose, Grace              14 PASO-CA              3:08.80    3:17.73  
                  45.80     1:35.97 (50.17)     2:27.70 (51.73)     3:17.73 (50.03)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSimone, Holly           14 PASO-CA              2:16.26    2:16.48  
                  31.46     1:06.80 (35.34)     1:43.03 (36.23)     2:16.48 (33.45)
  2 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA              2:14.26    2:17.04  
                  31.12     1:06.08 (34.96)     1:41.94 (35.86)     2:17.04 (35.10)
  3 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:16.61    2:17.29  
                  30.92     1:06.45 (35.53)     1:42.04 (35.59)     2:17.29 (35.25)
  4 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              2:40.50    2:33.14  
                  33.48     1:11.94 (38.46)     1:53.23 (41.29)     2:33.14 (39.91)
  5 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              2:43.20    2:33.75  
                  34.25     1:12.22 (37.97)     1:53.63 (41.41)     2:33.75 (40.12)
  6 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA              2:30.95    2:39.17  
                  33.41     1:13.46 (40.05)     1:57.17 (43.71)     2:39.17 (42.00)
  7 Allen, Jamie              15 SMSC-CA              2:31.79    2:40.28  
                  34.84     1:16.71 (41.87)     1:59.02 (42.31)     2:40.28 (41.26)
  8 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              2:43.20    2:42.55  
                  34.97     1:15.46 (40.49)     1:59.25 (43.79)     2:42.55 (43.30)
  9 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              2:43.20    2:43.37  
                  35.64     1:17.79 (42.15)     2:00.71 (42.92)     2:43.37 (42.66)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:57.76    4:55.28  
                  30.32     1:05.31 (34.99)     1:43.18 (37.87)     2:20.62 (37.44)
        3:04.37 (43.75)     3:49.72 (45.35)     4:23.41 (33.69)     4:55.28 (31.87)
  2 DiSimone, Holly           14 PASO-CA              5:09.46    4:58.33  
                  30.07     1:06.25 (36.18)     1:45.06 (38.81)     2:23.61 (38.55)
        3:07.61 (44.00)     3:52.72 (45.11)     4:26.24 (33.52)     4:58.33 (32.09)
  3 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              5:11.04    5:08.43  
                  33.99     1:11.69 (37.70)     1:49.84 (38.15)     2:27.45 (37.61)
        3:15.46 (48.01)     4:02.34 (46.88)     4:35.92 (33.58)     5:08.43 (32.51)
  4 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:07.19    5:09.39  
                  34.34     1:15.00 (40.66)     1:53.86 (38.86)     2:32.04 (38.18)
        3:17.37 (45.33)     4:02.68 (45.31)     4:37.11 (34.43)     5:09.39 (32.28)
  5 Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              5:09.02    5:09.65  
                  32.97     1:10.50 (37.53)     1:51.61 (41.11)     2:31.75 (40.14)
        3:17.40 (45.65)     4:03.57 (46.17)     4:37.14 (33.57)     5:09.65 (32.51)
  6 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA               5:18.15    5:12.66  
                  33.14     1:11.27 (38.13)     1:52.33 (41.06)     2:32.68 (40.35)
        3:15.33 (42.65)     3:59.54 (44.21)     4:36.97 (37.43)     5:12.66 (35.69)
  7 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              5:21.66    5:17.04  
                  33.21     1:11.57 (38.36)     1:52.46 (40.89)     2:33.96 (41.50)
        3:18.11 (44.15)     4:01.97 (43.86)     4:40.22 (38.25)     5:17.04 (36.82)
  8 Silva, Erika              15 COMM-CA              5:13.22    5:24.49  
                  34.87     1:13.38 (38.51)     1:57.40 (44.02)     2:39.58 (42.18)
        3:24.12 (44.54)     4:09.31 (45.19)     4:47.02 (37.71)     5:24.49 (37.47)
  9 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              5:23.93    5:29.60  
                  36.33     1:18.33 (42.00)     2:00.98 (42.65)     2:42.85 (41.87)
        3:29.96 (47.11)     4:17.00 (47.04)     4:53.84 (36.84)     5:29.60 (35.76)
 10 Vargas, Jimena            14 COMM-CA              5:48.20    5:36.95  
                  37.67     1:20.93 (43.26)     2:04.85 (43.92)     2:49.69 (44.84)
        3:39.15 (49.46)     4:27.40 (48.25)     5:03.49 (36.09)     5:36.95 (33.46)
 11 Bravo, Naomi              14 COMM-CA              5:28.20    5:38.74  
                  37.20     1:20.86 (43.66)     2:05.86 (45.00)     2:50.27 (44.41)
        3:35.90 (45.63)     4:23.70 (47.80)     5:02.68 (38.98)     5:38.74 (36.06)
 12 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               5:37.27    5:39.77  
                  36.86     1:21.51 (44.65)     2:07.85 (46.34)     2:51.10 (43.25)
        3:38.89 (47.79)     4:26.69 (47.80)     5:04.38 (37.69)     5:39.77 (35.39)
 13 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              5:31.51    5:40.71  
                  37.17     1:21.68 (44.51)     2:04.95 (43.27)     2:47.29 (42.34)
        3:36.87 (49.58)     4:27.50 (50.63)     5:04.69 (37.19)     5:40.71 (36.02)
 14 Ortega, Sophia            15 COMM-CA              5:48.20    5:42.31  
                  38.80     1:24.96 (46.16)     2:10.50 (45.54)     2:54.69 (44.19)
        3:42.43 (47.74)     4:30.19 (47.76)     5:07.53 (37.34)     5:42.31 (34.78)
 15 Ibarra, Myah              13 COMM-CA              5:48.20    5:51.24  
                  38.40     1:24.09 (45.69)     2:07.60 (43.51)     2:50.24 (42.64)
        3:42.50 (52.26)     4:32.18 (49.68)     5:06.88 (34.70)     5:51.24 (44.36)
 16 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:48.20    5:57.87  
                  36.12     1:21.83 (45.71)     2:10.42 (48.59)     2:57.96 (47.54)
        3:44.42 (46.46)     4:32.88 (48.46)     5:16.53 (43.65)     5:57.87 (41.34)
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bovee, Sylas               8 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      21.20  
  2 Hagobian, Shay             8 PUMA-CA                24.77      25.04  
  3 Wallace, Kobe              7 SMSC-CA                   NT      26.60  
  4 DiBiase, Joe               8 PUMA-CA                26.39      26.99  
  5 Parsons, Ben               8 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.23      27.00  
  6 Jones, Noah                8 PUMA-CA                   NT      29.64  
  7 Hancock, Ethan             7 NCA-CA                 31.58      31.54  
  8 Bates, Will                7 PUMA-CA                   NT      33.35  
  9 Borgsmiller, William       8 PUMA-CA                   NT      36.31  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagobian, Shay             8 PUMA-CA                   NT      53.31  
  2 Borgsmiller, William       8 PUMA-CA              1:31.14    1:22.48  
  3 Bates, Will                7 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:22.64  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sethi, Kanwar              8 SCVS-PC                34.59      33.68  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yerganian, Shant           8 SCVS-PC                45.40      40.68  
  2 Miller, Boden              8 SCVS-PC                41.34      42.80  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bennett, Trace             7 NCA-CA                 49.92      45.80  
  2 Khan, Sulaymaan            8 SCVS-PC                48.86      48.11  
  3 Cosio, Liam                7 LTA-CA                 48.51      50.11  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sethi, Kanwar              8 SCVS-PC              1:20.48    1:16.74  
                  36.70     1:16.74 (40.04)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Boden              8 SCVS-PC              1:55.73    1:38.20  
                  45.20     1:38.20 (53.00)                                        
  2 Khan, Sulaymaan            8 SCVS-PC              2:00.72    1:38.80  
                  45.07     1:38.80 (53.73)                                        
  3 Bennett, Trace             7 NCA-CA                    NT    1:45.37  
                1:45.98         1:45.37 ( )                                        
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Boden              8 SCVS-PC              3:45.00    3:39.38  
                  49.89     1:46.46 (56.57)     2:45.61 (59.15)     3:39.38 (53.77)
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Back - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bovee, Sylas               8 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      26.03  
  2 Hagobian, Shay             8 PUMA-CA                26.21      26.19  
  3 Wallace, Kobe              7 SMSC-CA                   NT      30.42  
  4 DiBiase, Joe               8 PUMA-CA                35.05      31.18  
  5 Bates, Will                7 PUMA-CA                   NT      34.49  
  6 Parsons, Ben               8 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.84      36.04  
  7 Borgsmiller, William       8 PUMA-CA                   NT      37.15  
  8 Hancock, Ethan             7 NCA-CA                    NT      37.18  
  9 Jones, Noah                8 PUMA-CA                   NT      40.55  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Back - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagobian, Shay             8 PUMA-CA                   NT      54.92  
  2 DiBiase, Joe               8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:15.10  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sethi, Kanwar              8 SCVS-PC                41.43      40.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Khan, Sulaymaan            8 SCVS-PC                56.01    1:00.48  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Boden              8 SCVS-PC              1:01.03      53.97  
  2 Bennett, Trace             7 NCA-CA               1:41.91    1:01.55  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sethi, Kanwar              8 SCVS-PC              1:45.56    1:32.85  
                  45.01     1:32.85 (47.84)                                        
  2 Yerganian, Shant           8 SCVS-PC              2:00.39    1:46.45  
                  53.10     1:46.45 (53.35)                                        
  3 Miller, Boden              8 SCVS-PC              3:08.05    1:55.22  
                  58.59     1:55.22 (56.63)                                        
  4 Cosio, Liam                7 LTA-CA               2:21.06    2:14.57  
                1:05.49   2:14.57 (1:09.08)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breast - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Parsons, Ben               8 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      49.78  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sethi, Kanwar              8 SCVS-PC                43.00      48.07  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Boden              8 SCVS-PC              1:02.52      56.43  
  2 Khan, Sulaymaan            8 SCVS-PC              1:01.23    1:00.53  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yerganian, Shant           8 SCVS-PC              2:00.39    1:56.80  
                  55.93   1:56.80 (1:00.87)                                        
  2 Miller, Boden              8 SCVS-PC              3:00.00    2:06.02  
                1:01.69   2:06.02 (1:04.33)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Fly - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 DiBiase, Joe               8 PUMA-CA                31.37      32.24  
 -- Parsons, Ben               8 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bennett, Trace             7 NCA-CA               1:01.11      55.67  
 -- Khan, Sulaymaan            8 SCVS-PC              1:06.64         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sethi, Kanwar              8 SCVS-PC              1:43.81    1:33.55  
                  46.15     1:33.55 (47.40)                                        
  2 Yerganian, Shant           8 SCVS-PC              1:52.00    1:44.32  
                  51.35     1:44.32 (52.97)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Boden              8 SCVS-PC              2:10.00    1:52.11  
                  55.35     1:52.11 (56.76)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sethi, Kanwar              8 SCVS-PC              2:55.43    3:29.85  
                  52.15     1:45.59 (53.44)   2:45.97 (1:00.38)     3:29.85 (43.88)
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marano, Damian            10 PUMA-CA                20.43      17.95  
  2 Kasper, Matthew            9 PUMA-CA                19.94      19.38  
  3 Cardenas, Kale            10 PASO-CA                   NT      20.65  
  4 Bates, Stevie             10 PUMA-CA                   NT      20.66  
  5 Infante, Lucas             9 PUMA-CA                   NT      27.98  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA                32.05      32.07  
  2 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                31.56      32.41  
  2 Walters, Ciel              9 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.36      32.41  
  4 Martinez, Nathan          10 COMM-CA                31.79      32.66  
  5 Leggio, Jayden            10 SCVS-PC                33.62      33.76  
  6 Ocampo, Nicolas            9 COMM-CA                33.81      34.72  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rao, Sumukh               10 SCVS-PC                36.36      35.88  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Weller, Nolan             10 San Luis Obispo-CA     40.71      35.47  
  2 Michel, Luke              10 PUMA-CA                41.38      36.02  
  3 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA     39.75      36.57  
  4 Bennett, Owen             10 NCA-CA                 40.62      37.08  
  5 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     40.03      38.49  
  6 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     46.59      40.55  
  7 Vincent, Jay              10 LTA-CA                 43.95      40.68  
  8 Chen, Josh                10 SCVS-PC                41.17      42.08  
  9 Aftanas, Xavier            9 LTA-CA                 47.01      43.32  
 10 Phadke, Neil               9 SCVS-PC                52.56      46.04  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Matuszewicz, Boston       10 PUMA-CA                39.05      39.44  
  2 Marano, Damian            10 PUMA-CA                42.21      41.19  
  3 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                 40.82      42.29  
  4 Kasper, Matthew            9 PUMA-CA                   NT      42.51  
  5 Rodriguez, Brayden         9 SMSC-CA                48.79      43.30  
  6 Borton, Ben                9 ROSE-CA                58.02      45.78  
  7 Cardenas, Kale            10 PASO-CA                44.64      46.09  
  8 Caldwell, Stewart         10 PUMA-CA                56.87      46.27  
  9 Matuszewicz, Connor       10 PUMA-CA                   NT      46.28  
 10 Ruiz, Ryder                9 SMSC-CA                50.57      47.74  
 11 Bates, Stevie             10 PUMA-CA                   NT      51.63  
 12 Casillas, Jose             9 LTA-CA                    NT      51.80  
 13 Halbeisen, Arik           10 LTA-CA                 44.47      52.17  
 14 Infante, Lucas             9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:02.45  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:10.88    1:10.03  
                  34.15     1:10.03 (35.88)                                        
  2 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA              1:11.18    1:10.63  
                  34.03     1:10.63 (36.60)                                        
  3 Martinez, Nathan          10 COMM-CA              1:10.67    1:10.90  
                  34.16     1:10.90 (36.74)                                        
  4 Walters, Ciel              9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.94    1:11.91  
                  33.78     1:11.91 (38.13)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas            9 COMM-CA              1:20.81    1:13.79  
                  35.09     1:13.79 (38.70)                                        
  2 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:20.92    1:20.80  
                  39.18     1:20.80 (41.62)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:22.41    1:20.26  
                  38.46     1:20.26 (41.80)                                        
  2 Michel, Luke              10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:20.72  
                  37.31     1:20.72 (43.41)                                        
  3 Weller, Nolan             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:30.50    1:21.05  
                  38.41     1:21.05 (42.64)                                        
  4 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:33.24    1:22.32  
                  40.04     1:22.32 (42.28)                                        
  5 Rao, Sumukh               10 SCVS-PC              1:21.54    1:23.04  
                  38.71     1:23.04 (44.33)                                        
  6 Babayan, Shant            10 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:23.10  
                  37.68     1:23.10 (45.42)                                        
  7 Bennett, Owen             10 NCA-CA               1:26.79    1:25.18  
                  41.29     1:25.18 (43.89)                                        
  8 Vincent, Jay              10 LTA-CA               1:37.60    1:30.00  
                1:49.44         1:30.00 ( )                                        
  9 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:43.40    1:30.40  
                  46.52     1:30.40 (43.88)                                        
 10 Clark, Kelton              9 PUMA-CA              1:33.64    1:36.72  
                  45.23     1:36.72 (51.49)                                        
 11 Keith, Patrick            10 PUMA-CA              1:52.07    1:43.56  
                  47.83     1:43.56 (55.73)                                        
 12 Phadke, Neil               9 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:46.30  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                    NT    1:34.46  
  2 Cardenas, Kale            10 PASO-CA                   NT    1:40.01  
  3 Borton, Ben                9 ROSE-CA              2:11.31    1:43.54  
  4 Halbeisen, Arik           10 LTA-CA                    NT    1:48.38  
  5 Casillas, Jose             9 LTA-CA                    NT    1:51.85  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA              2:34.74    2:31.44  
                  33.73     1:12.72 (38.99)     1:53.86 (41.14)     2:31.44 (37.58)
  2 Walters, Ciel              9 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:37.98    2:37.47  
                  34.36     1:14.00 (39.64)     1:56.26 (42.26)     2:37.47 (41.21)
  3 Ocampo, Nicolas            9 COMM-CA              2:41.12    2:43.72  
                  36.26     1:18.20 (41.94)     2:01.31 (43.11)     2:43.72 (42.41)
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              2:49.81    2:34.28  
                  35.81     1:16.06 (40.25)     1:57.18 (41.12)     2:34.28 (37.10)
  2 Saavedra, Josue            9 PUMA-CA              2:48.54    2:46.91  
                  37.30     1:19.09 (41.79)     2:00.13 (41.04)     2:46.91 (46.78)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:10.81    3:03.10  
                  40.90     1:28.65 (47.75)     2:18.29 (49.64)     3:03.10 (44.81)
  2 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:06.07    3:03.65  
                  41.25     1:28.49 (47.24)     2:18.33 (49.84)     3:03.65 (45.32)
  3 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:02.38    3:14.60  
                  45.00     1:36.97 (51.97)     2:26.24 (49.27)     3:14.60 (48.36)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nathan          10 COMM-CA                   NT    6:26.99  
                  34.37     1:12.82 (38.45)     1:51.85 (39.03)     2:30.52 (38.67)
        3:10.24 (39.72)     3:50.00 (39.76)     4:30.17 (40.17)     5:09.81 (39.64)
        5:49.34 (39.53)     6:26.99 (37.65)                                        
  2 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                   NT    6:52.45  
                  38.53     1:20.88 (42.35)     2:03.67 (42.79)     2:46.71 (43.04)
        3:29.12 (42.41)     4:10.61 (41.49)     4:52.56 (41.95)     5:34.89 (42.33)
        6:14.64 (39.75)     6:52.45 (37.81)                                        
  3 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA                   NT    6:54.47  
                  37.02     1:17.41 (40.39)     1:59.91 (42.50)     2:42.27 (42.36)
        3:24.18 (41.91)     4:06.42 (42.24)     4:48.69 (42.27)     5:30.62 (41.93)
        6:12.32 (41.70)     6:54.47 (42.15)                                        
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas            9 COMM-CA                   NT    7:03.67  
                  38.09     1:22.29 (44.20)     2:05.19 (42.90)     2:48.93 (43.74)
        3:32.44 (43.51)     4:15.35 (42.91)     4:57.88 (42.53)     5:40.82 (42.94)
        6:22.57 (41.75)     7:03.67 (41.10)                                        
  5 Walters, Ciel              9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    7:06.68  
                  37.92     1:22.19 (44.27)     2:05.34 (43.15)     2:49.38 (44.04)
        3:33.07 (43.69)     4:16.27 (43.20)     4:59.16 (42.89)     5:43.06 (43.90)
        6:26.85 (43.79)     7:06.68 (39.83)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   9:23.52    8:24.65  
                  48.76     1:39.49 (50.73)     2:32.41 (52.92)     3:24.12 (51.71)
        4:15.70 (51.58)     5:07.44 (51.74)     5:59.99 (52.55)     6:48.48 (48.49)
        7:38.92 (50.44)     8:24.65 (45.73)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Back - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matuszewicz, Boston       10 PUMA-CA                   NT      21.62  
  2 Rodriguez, Brayden         9 SMSC-CA                   NT      22.71  
  3 Cardenas, Kale            10 PASO-CA                   NT      23.78  
  4 Matuszewicz, Connor       10 PUMA-CA                   NT      23.95  
  5 Marano, Damian            10 PUMA-CA                29.22      24.71  
  6 Borton, Ben                9 ROSE-CA                25.39      24.76  
  7 Ruiz, Ryder                9 SMSC-CA                30.49      26.07  
  8 Infante, Lucas             9 PUMA-CA                   NT      34.05  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                37.85      39.68  
  2 Ocampo, Nicolas            9 COMM-CA                40.16      40.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Leggio, Jayden            10 SCVS-PC                41.32      39.97  
  2 Martinez, Nathan          10 COMM-CA                42.00      41.72  
  3 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA                41.10      42.39  
  4 Walters, Ciel              9 San Luis Obispo-CA     41.62      43.16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Michel, Luke              10 PUMA-CA                49.27      41.76  
  2 Weller, Nolan             10 San Luis Obispo-CA     46.00      44.17  
  3 Bennett, Owen             10 NCA-CA                 46.92      45.83  
  4 Babayan, Shant            10 SCVS-PC                   NT      46.11  
  5 Rao, Sumukh               10 SCVS-PC                49.34      46.43  
  6 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA     46.71      46.98  
  7 Vincent, Jay              10 LTA-CA                 48.10      47.29  
  8 Phadke, Neil               9 SCVS-PC                56.51      54.87  
  9 Chen, Josh                10 SCVS-PC                57.17      55.08  
 10 Clark, Kelton              9 PUMA-CA                54.37      56.23  
 11 Keith, Patrick            10 PUMA-CA                56.75      56.30  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Back - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cardenas, Kale            10 PASO-CA                52.00      50.21  
  2 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                 56.51      57.19  
  3 Borton, Ben                9 ROSE-CA              1:10.00      58.46  
  4 Caldwell, Stewart         10 PUMA-CA              1:08.05    1:01.54  
  5 Halbeisen, Arik           10 LTA-CA                    NT    1:02.71  
 -- Casillas, Jose             9 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:20.63    1:22.87  
                  41.61     1:22.87 (41.26)                                        
  2 Martinez, Nathan          10 COMM-CA              1:22.36    1:26.09  
                  42.63     1:26.09 (43.46)                                        
  3 Ocampo, Nicolas            9 COMM-CA              1:24.86    1:27.90  
                  43.04     1:27.90 (44.86)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Michel, Luke              10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:27.38  
                  41.73     1:27.38 (45.65)                                        
  2 Weller, Nolan             10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:33.62  
                  45.43     1:33.62 (48.19)                                        
  3 Bennett, Owen             10 NCA-CA               1:40.54    1:37.80  
  4 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:37.76    1:38.21  
                  48.01     1:38.21 (50.20)                                        
  5 Vincent, Jay              10 LTA-CA                    NT    1:41.82  
                  46.56     1:41.82 (55.26)                                        
  6 Phadke, Neil               9 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:55.93  
                  56.08     1:55.93 (59.85)                                        
 -- Aftanas, Xavier            9 LTA-CA               2:25.73         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:01.22        DQ (1:12.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breast - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marano, Damian            10 PUMA-CA                31.42      25.07  
  2 Matuszewicz, Connor       10 PUMA-CA                   NT      26.74  
  3 Ruiz, Ryder                9 SMSC-CA                43.47      32.35  
 -- Kasper, Matthew            9 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breast - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Matuszewicz, Boston       10 PUMA-CA                51.21      53.12  
  2 Halbeisen, Arik           10 LTA-CA                    NT      57.26  
  3 Caldwell, Stewart         10 PUMA-CA              1:00.70    1:02.13  
  4 Borton, Ben                9 ROSE-CA              1:10.00    1:04.24  
  5 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                    NT    1:07.40  
 -- Casillas, Jose             9 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martinez, Nathan          10 COMM-CA                43.43      45.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Leggio, Jayden            10 SCVS-PC                46.12      45.50  
  2 Weller, Nolan             10 San Luis Obispo-CA     47.41      45.93  
  3 Walters, Ciel              9 San Luis Obispo-CA     47.68      47.38  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vincent, Jay              10 LTA-CA                    NT      43.73  
  2 Saavedra, Josue            9 PUMA-CA                49.82      47.48  
  3 Rao, Sumukh               10 SCVS-PC                49.90      47.62  
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     10 San Luis Obispo-CA     53.91      53.53  
  5 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     54.35      53.65  
  6 Babayan, Shant            10 SCVS-PC                   NT      54.09  
  7 Chen, Josh                10 SCVS-PC                57.40      54.95  
  8 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA     54.65      56.07  
  9 Keith, Patrick            10 PUMA-CA              1:01.50      57.29  
 10 Bennett, Owen             10 NCA-CA               1:12.59      58.51  
 11 Phadke, Neil               9 SCVS-PC                58.93      59.07  
 12 Clark, Kelton              9 PUMA-CA              1:03.88      59.86  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martinez, Nathan          10 COMM-CA              1:36.39    1:34.19  
                  45.48     1:34.19 (48.71)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Vincent, Jay              10 LTA-CA               1:43.01    1:40.52  
                  47.54     1:40.52 (52.98)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Weller, Nolan             10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:37.71  
                  46.59     1:37.71 (51.12)                                        
  2 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:57.83    1:56.14  
                  57.29     1:56.14 (58.85)                                        
  3 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:55.09    2:02.02  
                  56.19   2:02.02 (1:05.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Fly - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Kale            10 PASO-CA                   NT      28.46  
  2 Casillas, Jose             9 LTA-CA                    NT      35.58  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Fly - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Matuszewicz, Boston       10 PUMA-CA                49.90      45.98  
  2 Caldwell, Stewart         10 PUMA-CA                57.45      59.99  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                35.47      35.41  
  2 Martinez, Nathan          10 COMM-CA                37.08      35.71  
  3 Ocampo, Nicolas            9 COMM-CA                35.75      36.85  
  4 Leggio, Jayden            10 SCVS-PC                37.94      38.27  
.RED - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA                40.01      38.31  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA     46.23      42.91  
  2 Michel, Luke              10 PUMA-CA                54.18      43.56  
  3 Walters, Ciel              9 San Luis Obispo-CA     44.62      43.63  
  4 Phadke, Neil               9 SCVS-PC                58.50      52.39  
  5 Chen, Josh                10 SCVS-PC                52.24      53.82  
  6 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.68      54.59  
  7 Aftanas, Xavier            9 LTA-CA               1:03.03    1:06.07  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:24.92    1:17.88  
                  36.52     1:17.88 (41.36)                                        
  2 Martinez, Nathan          10 COMM-CA              1:23.48    1:22.95  
                  39.04     1:22.95 (43.91)                                        
  3 Ocampo, Nicolas            9 COMM-CA              1:20.19    1:23.16  
                  38.27     1:23.16 (44.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:19.88    1:21.68  
                  38.08     1:21.68 (43.60)                                        
  2 Martinez, Nathan          10 COMM-CA              1:23.21    1:22.00  
                  39.30     1:22.00 (42.70)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA              1:27.17    1:25.35  
                  42.88     1:25.35 (42.47)                                        
  2 Walters, Ciel              9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:27.43    1:25.95  
                  42.08     1:25.95 (43.87)                                        
  3 Leggio, Jayden            10 SCVS-PC              1:28.59    1:26.40  
                  39.51     1:26.40 (46.89)                                        
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas            9 COMM-CA              1:27.95    1:28.20  
                  40.73     1:28.20 (47.47)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Weller, Nolan             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:35.38    1:29.33  
                  45.06     1:29.33 (44.27)                                        
  2 Rao, Sumukh               10 SCVS-PC              1:38.78    1:32.49  
                  45.26     1:32.49 (47.23)                                        
  3 Michel, Luke              10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:33.80  
                  42.59     1:33.80 (51.21)                                        
  4 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:41.84    1:36.09  
                  44.20     1:36.09 (51.89)                                        
  5 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:42.71    1:40.52  
                  49.45     1:40.52 (51.07)                                        
  6 Vincent, Jay              10 LTA-CA               1:40.92    1:41.02  
                  49.38     1:41.02 (51.64)                                        
  7 Chen, Josh                10 SCVS-PC              1:58.25    1:43.89  
                  51.10     1:43.89 (52.79)                                        
  8 Phadke, Neil               9 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:56.30  
                  53.47   1:56.30 (1:02.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caldwell, Stewart         10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:59.66  
  2 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                    NT    2:09.95  
 -- Halbeisen, Arik           10 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              2:52.67    2:55.12  
                  39.73     1:25.61 (45.88)     2:19.34 (53.73)     2:55.12 (35.78)
  2 Martinez, Nathan          10 COMM-CA              2:54.03    2:55.35  
                  41.03     1:27.43 (46.40)     2:18.41 (50.98)     2:55.35 (36.94)
  3 Ocampo, Nicolas            9 COMM-CA              3:04.22    3:13.35  
                  39.95     1:29.52 (49.57)   2:33.08 (1:03.56)     3:13.35 (40.27)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:05.61  
                  44.00     1:31.15 (47.15)     2:27.91 (56.76)     3:05.61 (37.70)
  2 Weller, Nolan             10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:16.04  
                  49.76     1:41.75 (51.99)     2:33.40 (51.65)     3:16.04 (42.64)
  3 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:43.82    3:26.39  
                  46.23     1:42.26 (56.03)   2:42.80 (1:00.54)     3:26.39 (43.59)
  4 Phadke, Neil               9 SCVS-PC                   NT    4:07.25  
                  54.52   1:58.55 (1:04.03)   3:07.81 (1:09.26)     4:07.25 (59.44)
 -- Walters, Ciel              9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                  46.41     1:35.71 (49.30)     2:31.47 (55.76)          DQ (40.52)
 -- Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:42.20         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  57.82     1:54.02 (56.20)   2:57.31 (1:03.29)          DQ (44.56)
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeeb, Oliver              11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      18.10  
  2 McElhenie, Madden         11 PUMA-CA                   NT      19.68  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marano, Sebastian         12 PUMA-CA                   NT      33.12  
  2 Dulay, Michael            12 LTA-CA                 38.65      37.40  
  3 Horton, Ryder             11 PUMA-CA                41.60      39.47  
  4 Matuszewicz, Caden        12 PUMA-CA                40.03      39.89  
  5 Kafeyan, Kenneth          12 LTA-CA                 36.40      39.92  
  6 Zeeb, Oliver              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     44.20      46.17  
  7 Contreras, Adrian         11 SMSC-CA                53.84      49.24  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA                28.87      27.01  
  2 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.22      27.51  
  3 Perje, Matthew            12 PUMA-CA                28.04      27.70  
  4 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA                28.01      28.09  
  5 Keith, Paul               12 PUMA-CA                28.39      28.14  
  6 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA                29.05      28.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA                32.43      30.79  
  2 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA                33.46      32.18  
  3 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA                33.06      32.88  
  4 Esola, Henry              11 PUMA-CA                33.58      34.04  
  5 Langley, Brian            12 SCVS-PC                32.85      34.22  
  6 Aftanas, Toby             11 LTA-CA                 33.09      34.27  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Burkett, Eli              11 PUMA-CA                35.00      33.51  
  2 Bergevin, Cole            11 SCVS-PC                36.61      33.52  
  3 Bartlett, Wesley          11 San Luis Obispo-CA     38.96      35.10  
  4 Flores, Gustavo Daniel    11 LTA-CA                 34.20      35.67  
  5 Clowdus, Devin            11 SMSC-CA                43.12      45.41  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perje, Matthew            12 PUMA-CA              1:03.84    1:00.53  
                  29.84     1:00.53 (30.69)                                        
  2 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA              1:00.26    1:00.69  
                  29.51     1:00.69 (31.18)                                        
  3 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.21    1:00.73  
                  29.49     1:00.73 (31.24)                                        
  4 Keith, Paul               12 PUMA-CA              1:02.97    1:02.40  
                  30.33     1:02.40 (32.07)                                        
  5 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              1:02.67    1:02.99  
                  30.12     1:02.99 (32.87)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              1:04.45    1:04.73  
                  31.66     1:04.73 (33.07)                                        
  7 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:05.46    1:05.45  
                  32.33     1:05.45 (33.12)                                        
  8 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:04.42    1:05.54  
                  31.79     1:05.54 (33.75)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Capra, Joe                11 PUMA-CA              1:09.61    1:07.42  
                  32.73     1:07.42 (34.69)                                        
  2 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.86    1:09.40  
                  33.04     1:09.40 (36.36)                                        
  3 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA              1:06.96    1:10.89  
                  33.75     1:10.89 (37.14)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA              1:15.79    1:09.50  
                  32.45     1:09.50 (37.05)                                        
  2 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              1:15.79    1:12.10  
                  33.90     1:12.10 (38.20)                                        
  3 Langley, Brian            12 SCVS-PC              1:18.03    1:12.15  
                  34.79     1:12.15 (37.36)                                        
  4 Flores, Gustavo Daniel    11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:14.47  
                  35.65     1:14.47 (38.82)                                        
  5 Burkett, Eli              11 PUMA-CA              1:16.66    1:16.01  
                  35.34     1:16.01 (40.67)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Brayden          11 SMSC-CA              1:25.96    1:16.06  
                  35.64     1:16.06 (40.42)                                        
  7 Bergevin, Cole            11 SCVS-PC              1:21.09    1:16.29  
                  37.58     1:16.29 (38.71)                                        
  8 Dawson, Joseph            12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:16.39  
                1:16.37      1:16.39 (0.02)                                        
  9 Chin, Tyler               12 SCVS-PC              1:21.69    1:16.62  
                  37.22     1:16.62 (39.40)                                        
 10 Torres, Diego             12 LTA-CA               1:22.02    1:18.99  
                  37.44     1:18.99 (41.55)                                        
 11 Khan, Zydaan              11 SCVS-PC              1:19.99    1:19.47  
                  37.27     1:19.47 (42.20)                                        
 12 Dennett, Brandon          12 SMSC-CA              1:53.49    1:26.94  
                  41.54     1:26.94 (45.40)                                        
 13 Alvarez, Jose             12 SMSC-CA              1:46.77    1:30.37  
                  42.11     1:30.37 (48.26)                                        
 14 Clowdus, Devin            11 SMSC-CA              1:37.46    1:33.35  
                  42.94     1:33.35 (50.41)                                        
 15 Thornton, Timothy         12 SMSC-CA              1:45.81    1:50.28  
                1:50.49         1:50.28 ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Free - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Horton, Ryder             11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:33.22  
  2 Dulay, Michael            12 LTA-CA               1:20.50    1:45.55  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA              2:12.97    2:07.55  
                  29.49     1:01.74 (32.25)     1:35.01 (33.27)     2:07.55 (32.54)
.RED - Division  
  1 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA              2:36.22    2:32.71  
                  31.72     1:09.59 (37.87)     1:52.81 (43.22)     2:32.71 (39.90)
  2 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:33.80    2:35.42  
                  34.64     1:13.81 (39.17)     1:55.08 (41.27)     2:35.42 (40.34)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perje, Matthew            12 PUMA-CA              2:48.10    2:09.94  
                  29.51     1:03.09 (33.58)     1:38.00 (34.91)     2:09.94 (31.94)
  2 Keith, Paul               12 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:18.88  
                  31.55     1:06.45 (34.90)     1:42.71 (36.26)     2:18.88 (36.17)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              5:50.82    5:35.67  
                  30.55     1:03.90 (33.35)     1:38.59 (34.69)     2:12.94 (34.35)
        2:46.77 (33.83)     3:20.96 (34.19)     3:55.03 (34.07)     4:29.04 (34.01)
        5:01.63 (32.59)     5:35.67 (34.04)                                        
  2 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA              5:37.64    5:36.62  
                  31.67     1:05.70 (34.03)     1:40.55 (34.85)     2:14.87 (34.32)
        2:49.51 (34.64)     3:24.19 (34.68)     3:58.12 (33.93)     4:31.95 (33.83)
        5:05.23 (33.28)     5:36.62 (31.39)                                        
  3 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:57.94    5:54.28  
                  32.61     1:08.03 (35.42)     1:44.35 (36.32)     2:20.34 (35.99)
        2:56.66 (36.32)     3:33.54 (36.88)     4:10.79 (37.25)     4:46.62 (35.83)
        5:21.74 (35.12)     5:54.28 (32.54)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              5:55.90    5:56.27  
                  32.93     1:09.00 (36.07)     1:45.37 (36.37)     2:21.43 (36.06)
        2:57.95 (36.52)     3:34.53 (36.58)     4:10.35 (35.82)     4:46.17 (35.82)
        5:22.34 (36.17)     5:56.27 (33.93)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              6:31.77    6:06.73  
                  33.18     1:09.04 (35.86)     1:46.12 (37.08)     2:23.24 (37.12)
        3:00.85 (37.61)     3:38.48 (37.63)     4:16.24 (37.76)     4:53.65 (37.41)
        5:31.47 (37.82)     6:06.73 (35.26)                                        
  2 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              6:44.14    6:09.77  
                  32.42     1:08.79 (36.37)     1:46.42 (37.63)     2:24.90 (38.48)
        3:02.94 (38.04)     3:40.90 (37.96)     4:19.15 (38.25)     4:56.57 (37.42)
        5:34.71 (38.14)     6:09.77 (35.06)                                        
  3 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:36.21    6:44.42  
                  34.83     1:13.03 (38.20)     1:53.41 (40.38)     2:34.77 (41.36)
        3:16.53 (41.76)     3:58.27 (41.74)     4:40.60 (42.33)     5:22.43 (41.83)
        6:04.24 (41.81)     6:44.42 (40.18)                                        
  4 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              7:04.95    7:00.32  
                  36.35     1:17.59 (41.24)     2:00.45 (42.86)     2:43.22 (42.77)
        3:26.05 (42.83)     4:08.37 (42.32)     4:52.75 (44.38)     5:36.93 (44.18)
        6:19.17 (42.24)     7:00.32 (41.15)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Langley, Brian            12 SCVS-PC              7:58.09    7:43.97  
                  39.20     1:24.63 (45.43)     2:13.83 (49.20)     3:01.99 (48.16)
        3:49.67 (47.68)     4:38.87 (49.20)     5:28.62 (49.75)     6:18.72 (50.10)
        7:05.11 (46.39)     7:43.97 (38.86)                                        
  2 Chin, Tyler               12 SCVS-PC              8:45.65    7:44.63  
                  40.02     1:27.84 (47.82)     2:17.36 (49.52)     3:07.10 (49.74)
        3:55.41 (48.31)     4:44.39 (48.98)     5:32.58 (48.19)     6:20.22 (47.64)
        7:05.94 (45.72)     7:44.63 (38.69)                                        
  3 Khan, Zydaan              11 SCVS-PC              8:21.86    7:55.51  
                  40.09     1:27.51 (47.42)     2:15.83 (48.32)     3:05.28 (49.45)
        3:54.03 (48.75)     4:44.78 (50.75)     5:33.90 (49.12)     6:23.34 (49.44)
        7:11.31 (47.97)     7:55.51 (44.20)                                        
 -- Perje, Matthew            12 PUMA-CA              7:47.53         DQ  
      Delay of meet
                  32.75     1:09.07 (36.32)     1:45.76 (36.69)     2:23.25 (37.49)
        3:00.01 (36.76)     3:38.53 (38.52)     4:14.84 (36.31)     4:53.22 (38.38)
        5:30.13 (36.91)          DQ (34.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Back - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeeb, Oliver              11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      25.58  
  2 McElhenie, Madden         11 PUMA-CA                   NT      27.33  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA                32.38      32.45  
  2 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA                32.94      32.60  
  3 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA                33.80      32.81  
  4 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA                36.02      40.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 Keith, Paul               12 PUMA-CA                37.15      35.83  
  2 Capra, Joe                11 PUMA-CA                39.13      38.74  
  3 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA                37.53      38.87  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Langley, Brian            12 SCVS-PC                40.16      36.54  
  2 Burkett, Eli              11 PUMA-CA                41.85      39.94  
  3 Flores, Gustavo Daniel    11 LTA-CA                 45.85      40.45  
  4 Alvarez, Brayden          11 SMSC-CA                44.34      40.97  
  5 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA     43.25      41.60  
  6 Chin, Tyler               12 SCVS-PC                41.39      42.01  
  7 Torres, Diego             12 LTA-CA                 44.35      42.83  
  8 Dennett, Brandon          12 SMSC-CA                46.12      43.43  
  9 Khan, Zydaan              11 SCVS-PC                47.05      46.81  
 10 Clowdus, Devin            11 SMSC-CA                50.00      51.28  
 11 Thornton, Timothy         12 SMSC-CA                58.88      59.05  
 -- Alvarez, Jose             12 SMSC-CA                54.21         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Back - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dulay, Michael            12 LTA-CA                 44.67      43.48  
  2 Matuszewicz, Caden        12 PUMA-CA                46.80      45.48  
  3 Kafeyan, Kenneth          12 LTA-CA                 50.07      49.11  
  4 Contreras, Adrian         11 SMSC-CA              1:00.43    1:11.20  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA              1:08.57    1:08.74  
                  33.98     1:08.74 (34.76)                                        
  2 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:08.36    1:08.84  
                  33.72     1:08.84 (35.12)                                        
  3 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              1:08.90    1:09.14  
                  34.07     1:09.14 (35.07)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              1:12.37    1:14.60  
                  37.01     1:14.60 (37.59)                                        
  5 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.18    1:15.23  
                  36.88     1:15.23 (38.35)                                        
  6 Keith, Paul               12 PUMA-CA              1:19.41    1:16.19  
                  36.86     1:16.19 (39.33)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA              1:25.19    1:22.69  
                  40.15     1:22.69 (42.54)                                        
  2 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              1:25.54    1:24.35  
                  41.60     1:24.35 (42.75)                                        
  3 Langley, Brian            12 SCVS-PC              1:27.44    1:25.29  
                  42.15     1:25.29 (43.14)                                        
  4 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:24.22    1:25.84  
                  43.71     1:25.84 (42.13)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perje, Matthew            12 PUMA-CA              1:45.54    1:15.61  
                  37.92     1:15.61 (37.69)                                        
  2 Aftanas, Toby             11 LTA-CA               1:30.50    1:25.99  
                  41.49     1:25.99 (44.50)                                        
  3 Bergevin, Cole            11 SCVS-PC              1:28.88    1:26.22  
                  42.74     1:26.22 (43.48)                                        
  4 Burkett, Eli              11 PUMA-CA              1:28.11    1:27.24  
                  42.56     1:27.24 (44.68)                                        
  5 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:30.69    1:30.55  
                  43.49     1:30.55 (47.06)                                        
  6 Clowdus, Devin            11 SMSC-CA              1:53.43    1:47.42  
                  51.40     1:47.42 (56.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Breast - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marano, Sebastian         12 PUMA-CA                   NT      19.25  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perje, Matthew            12 PUMA-CA                38.75      38.30  
  2 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA                38.98      38.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Diego             12 LTA-CA                 43.22      39.88  
  2 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA                43.69      45.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Keith, Paul               12 PUMA-CA                48.67      41.49  
  2 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA     46.94      43.38  
  3 Dawson, Joseph            12 PUMA-CA                46.22      44.14  
  4 Burkett, Eli              11 PUMA-CA                46.29      45.71  
  5 Chin, Tyler               12 SCVS-PC                51.44      45.79  
  6 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA                45.95      46.43  
  7 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA                46.43      46.84  
  8 Langley, Brian            12 SCVS-PC                48.03      46.86  
  9 Flores, Gustavo Daniel    11 LTA-CA               1:04.12      48.70  
 10 Dennett, Brandon          12 SMSC-CA                50.70      50.45  
 11 Alvarez, Brayden          11 SMSC-CA                57.35      51.14  
 12 Clowdus, Devin            11 SMSC-CA                55.47      54.05  
 13 Bergevin, Cole            11 SCVS-PC              1:00.67      56.61  
 14 Alvarez, Jose             12 SMSC-CA                59.71      58.13  
 15 Thornton, Timothy         12 SMSC-CA                59.85    1:02.52  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breast - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marano, Sebastian         12 PUMA-CA                47.49      40.99  
  2 Dulay, Michael            12 LTA-CA                 53.28      53.88  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:26.57    1:21.11  
                  39.29     1:21.11 (41.82)                                        
  2 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:24.38    1:23.20  
                  39.54     1:23.20 (43.66)                                        
  3 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:24.78    1:25.93  
                  41.43     1:25.93 (44.50)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              1:24.75    1:26.17  
                  41.90     1:26.17 (44.27)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry              11 PUMA-CA              1:31.76    1:32.71  
                  45.22     1:32.71 (47.49)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA              1:51.35    1:37.70  
                  47.11     1:37.70 (50.59)                                        
  2 Khan, Zydaan              11 SCVS-PC              1:39.19    1:39.78  
                  49.94     1:39.78 (49.84)                                        
  3 Chin, Tyler               12 SCVS-PC              1:45.34    1:41.81  
                  49.05     1:41.81 (52.76)                                        
  4 Burkett, Eli              11 PUMA-CA              1:39.99    1:41.94  
                  48.11     1:41.94 (53.83)                                        
  5 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              1:41.10    1:42.04  
                  49.45     1:42.04 (52.59)                                        
  6 Flores, Gustavo Daniel    11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:48.95  
                  53.02     1:48.95 (55.93)                                        
  7 Aftanas, Toby             11 LTA-CA               2:11.47    1:56.05  
                  53.99   1:56.05 (1:02.06)                                        
  8 Clowdus, Devin            11 SMSC-CA              2:01.81    2:03.06  
                  58.82   2:03.06 (1:04.24)                                        
  9 Bergevin, Cole            11 SCVS-PC              2:08.16    2:03.10  
                1:00.07   2:03.10 (1:03.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Fly - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marano, Sebastian         12 PUMA-CA                   NT      16.49  
  2 Kafeyan, Kenneth          12 LTA-CA                    NT      23.40  
  3 Horton, Ryder             11 PUMA-CA                   NT      24.40  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA                28.90      28.78  
  2 Perje, Matthew            12 PUMA-CA                31.71      31.25  
  3 Keith, Paul               12 PUMA-CA                33.57      33.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA                34.63      35.20  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Langley, Brian            12 SCVS-PC                38.88      35.72  
  2 Bergevin, Cole            11 SCVS-PC                41.26      39.28  
  3 Aftanas, Toby             11 LTA-CA                 41.57      41.00  
  4 Flores, Gustavo Daniel    11 LTA-CA                 44.76      41.21  
  5 Chin, Tyler               12 SCVS-PC                43.28      41.52  
  6 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA                44.90      42.42  
  7 Bartlett, Wesley          11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      43.14  
  8 Esola, Henry              11 PUMA-CA                42.88      44.03  
  9 Khan, Zydaan              11 SCVS-PC                47.46      51.59  
 10 Clowdus, Devin            11 SMSC-CA                59.92      59.03  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Fly - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dulay, Michael            12 LTA-CA                    NT      46.58  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:11.44    1:09.93  
                  33.34     1:09.93 (36.59)                                        
  2 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              1:15.45    1:10.58  
                  33.93     1:10.58 (36.65)                                        
  3 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.89    1:11.98  
                  33.85     1:11.98 (38.13)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Perje, Matthew            12 PUMA-CA              1:21.20    1:13.00  
                  34.97     1:13.00 (38.03)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              1:21.58    1:14.80  
                  36.02     1:14.80 (38.78)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:25.71    1:15.63  
                  34.19     1:15.63 (41.44)                                        
  2 Capra, Joe                11 PUMA-CA              1:25.91    1:22.47  
                  37.68     1:22.47 (44.79)                                        
  3 Bergevin, Cole            11 SCVS-PC              1:38.25    1:34.26  
                  42.03     1:34.26 (52.23)                                        
  4 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA                   NT    1:34.89  
                  43.74     1:34.89 (51.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA              1:11.91    1:11.36  
                  33.12     1:11.36 (38.24)                                        
  2 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:13.82    1:12.67  
                  34.13     1:12.67 (38.54)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Keith, Paul               12 PUMA-CA              1:20.06    1:15.71  
                  35.65     1:15.71 (40.06)                                        
  2 Esola, Henry              11 PUMA-CA              1:24.46    1:25.34  
                  42.61     1:25.34 (42.73)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              1:36.70    1:26.32  
                  40.29     1:26.32 (46.03)                                        
  2 Chin, Tyler               12 SCVS-PC              1:33.52    1:26.53  
                  40.74     1:26.53 (45.79)                                        
  3 Burkett, Eli              11 PUMA-CA              1:29.97    1:27.98  
                  42.82     1:27.98 (45.16)                                        
  4 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:27.10    1:29.61  
                  43.19     1:29.61 (46.42)                                        
  5 Bartlett, Wesley          11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:44.29    1:31.17  
                  41.31     1:31.17 (49.86)                                        
  6 Aftanas, Toby             11 LTA-CA               1:36.31    1:32.84  
                  41.63     1:32.84 (51.21)                                        
  7 Khan, Zydaan              11 SCVS-PC              1:37.44    1:35.01  
                  48.28     1:35.01 (46.73)                                        
  8 Clowdus, Devin            11 SMSC-CA              1:47.76    1:47.06  
                  52.18     1:47.06 (54.88)                                        
 -- Langley, Brian            12 SCVS-PC              1:36.45         DQ  
                  39.00          DQ (45.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM - Novice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dulay, Michael            12 LTA-CA               1:37.10    1:39.76  
  2 Kafeyan, Kenneth          12 LTA-CA               1:43.27    1:42.18  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              2:25.26    2:21.74  
                  30.61     1:07.64 (37.03)     1:49.19 (41.55)     2:21.74 (32.55)
  2 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:31.91    2:32.45  
                  34.49     1:14.18 (39.69)     2:00.16 (45.98)     2:32.45 (32.29)
  3 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              2:33.36    2:32.90  
                  34.84     1:15.43 (40.59)     1:59.59 (44.16)     2:32.90 (33.31)
  4 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              2:37.22    2:37.55  
                  35.38     1:15.11 (39.73)     2:03.35 (48.24)     2:37.55 (34.20)
  5 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              2:32.14    2:37.65  
                  33.42     1:16.11 (42.69)     2:04.12 (48.01)     2:37.65 (33.53)
  6 Perje, Matthew            12 PUMA-CA              2:41.59    2:37.70  
                  34.31     1:16.65 (42.34)     2:05.00 (48.35)     2:37.70 (32.70)
  7 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              2:39.68    2:42.18  
                  34.97     1:19.40 (44.43)     2:05.79 (46.39)     2:42.18 (36.39)
.RED - Division  
  1 Capra, Joe                11 PUMA-CA              2:52.65    2:52.16  
                  38.58     1:23.63 (45.05)     2:17.03 (53.40)     2:52.16 (35.13)
  2 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA              2:52.48    3:01.99  
                  38.16     1:25.30 (47.14)     2:21.44 (56.14)     3:01.99 (40.55)
  3 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA              2:55.77    3:07.73  
                  42.60     1:31.76 (49.16)     2:26.21 (54.45)     3:07.73 (41.52)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Langley, Brian            12 SCVS-PC              3:38.11    3:02.44  
                  40.34     1:24.86 (44.52)     2:21.80 (56.94)     3:02.44 (40.64)
  2 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              3:08.25    3:03.50  
                  44.87     1:28.77 (43.90)     2:25.98 (57.21)     3:03.50 (37.52)
  3 Esola, Henry              11 PUMA-CA              3:02.64    3:04.69  
                  45.08     1:37.55 (52.47)     2:26.70 (49.15)     3:04.69 (37.99)
  4 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:06.72    3:07.11  
                  44.40     1:33.18 (48.78)     2:26.82 (53.64)     3:07.11 (40.29)
  5 Burkett, Eli              11 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:07.82  
                  44.57     1:32.51 (47.94)     2:27.48 (54.97)     3:07.82 (40.34)
  6 Bergevin, Cole            11 SCVS-PC              3:26.58    3:11.53  
                  42.88     1:30.09 (47.21)   2:32.61 (1:02.52)     3:11.53 (38.92)
  7 Chin, Tyler               12 SCVS-PC              3:13.61    3:12.78  
                  46.76     1:38.77 (52.01)     2:33.34 (54.57)     3:12.78 (39.44)
  8 Khan, Zydaan              11 SCVS-PC              3:21.95    3:24.17  
                  50.84     1:45.66 (54.82)     2:41.79 (56.13)     3:24.17 (42.38)
  9 Flores, Gustavo Daniel    11 LTA-CA                    NT    3:28.79  
                  45.45     1:39.40 (53.95)   2:44.45 (1:05.05)     3:28.79 (44.34)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dancy, Elijah             17 Arroyo Grande-CA       22.83      22.85  
  2 Cooper, Eric              17 PUMA-CA                24.23      24.20  
  3 Weber, Nate               18 SCVS-PC                24.89      24.46  
  4 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA     24.37      24.56  
  5 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA                 24.95      24.59  
  6 Moseley, Julian           14 RA-CC                  24.86      24.74  
  7 Adams, Nathaniel          17 SMSC-CA                22.13      24.94  
  7 Valle, Zayde              14 PUMA-CA                24.76      24.94  
  9 Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA                24.21      25.49  
 10 Oppedahl, Ethan           16 PUMA-CA                25.42      26.14  
 11 Nguyen, Timmy             14 NCA-CA                 26.06      26.25  
 12 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA                26.55      26.28  
 13 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA     26.70      26.39  
 14 Padilla, Nicholas         14 COMM-CA                27.30      26.71  
 15 Dailey, Mike              59 PUMAM-CA               26.90      26.92  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zastrow, Jesse            30 UC33-CA                28.90      27.37  
  2 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA                 27.87      27.63  
  3 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA                28.19      28.53  
  4 Johannsen, David          64 SBM-CA                 29.14      28.83  
  5 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA                28.71      29.01  
  6 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA                28.96      29.10  
  7 Clark, Robert             13 NCA-CA                 29.95      31.09  
 -- Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.05        DFS  
      Declared false start
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aftanas, Sebastian        13 LTA-CA                 30.05      30.01  
  2 Frias, Cody               15 LTA-CA                 30.27      31.31  
  3 MacEachern, Nicolas       15 LTA-CA                 32.35      31.38  
  4 Dolan, Dale               47 KMAN-CA                31.66      31.82  
  5 Blond, Aiden              15 PASO-CA                   NT      33.83  
  6 Beguhl, Philip            66 SBM-CA                 34.78      35.15  
  7 Dotson, Cole              13 PUMA-CA                34.84      36.95  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cooper, Eric              17 PUMA-CA                52.61      52.21  
                  24.86       52.21 (27.35)                                        
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA     52.33      52.61  
                  25.47       52.61 (27.14)                                        
  3 Dancy, Elijah             17 Arroyo Grande-CA       50.05      52.88  
                  25.06       52.88 (27.82)                                        
  4 Pecile, Max               15 YNEZ-CA                52.38      53.34  
                  25.45       53.34 (27.89)                                        
  5 Gibson, Drew              16 SCVS-PC                53.23      53.49  
                  25.99       53.49 (27.50)                                        
  6 Moseley, Julian           14 RA-CC                  53.88      53.90  
                  26.35       53.90 (27.55)                                        
  7 Adams, Nathaniel          17 SMSC-CA                49.46      53.96  
                  25.70       53.96 (28.26)                                        
  8 Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA                53.64      54.00  
                  25.94       54.00 (28.06)                                        
  9 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA                 54.92      54.11  
                  26.13       54.11 (27.98)                                        
 10 Valle, Zayde              14 PUMA-CA                54.12      54.30  
                  26.02       54.30 (28.28)                                        
 11 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA                55.44      54.68  
                  26.33       54.68 (28.35)                                        
 12 Ray, Eron                 16 Arroyo Grande-CA       56.61      55.70  
                  27.26       55.70 (28.44)                                        
 13 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA     57.08      56.01  
                  27.27       56.01 (28.74)                                        
 14 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA                55.43      56.32  
                  26.99       56.32 (29.33)                                        
 15 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA                58.33      56.80  
                  26.83       56.80 (29.97)                                        
 16 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA                57.12      58.19  
                  28.34       58.19 (29.85)                                        
 17 Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA                51.01      58.56  
                  27.30       58.56 (31.26)                                        
 18 Weber, Nate               18 SCVS-PC                58.91      58.59  
                  27.09       58.59 (31.50)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Timmy             14 NCA-CA                 58.54      58.81  
                  27.69       58.81 (31.12)                                        
 20 Padilla, Nicholas         14 COMM-CA                59.34      59.07  
                  27.72       59.07 (31.35)                                        
 21 Oppedahl, Ethan           16 PUMA-CA                56.77      59.46  
                  27.64       59.46 (31.82)                                        
 22 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA                58.96    1:00.69  
                  28.84     1:00.69 (31.85)                                        
 23 Clark, Toby               14 PUMA-CA                59.59    1:03.69  
                  30.61     1:03.69 (33.08)                                        
 24 Blond, Aiden              15 PASO-CA                49.17    1:14.10  
                  35.03     1:14.10 (39.07)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hougo, Asher              15 YNEZ-CA              1:02.33      59.57  
                  28.61       59.57 (30.96)                                        
  2 Borton, Dan               50 ROSEM-CA             1:00.70      59.73  
                  28.90       59.73 (30.83)                                        
  3 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.91    1:00.06  
                  29.31     1:00.06 (30.75)                                        
  4 Dailey, Mike              59 PUMAM-CA             1:00.00    1:00.10  
                  29.51     1:00.10 (30.59)                                        
  5 Haggmark, Justin          13 PASO-CA              1:01.82    1:01.61  
                  29.74     1:01.61 (31.87)                                        
  6 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              1:00.77    1:01.78  
                  29.49     1:01.78 (32.29)                                        
  7 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:01.76    1:02.97  
                  30.30     1:02.97 (32.67)                                        
  8 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               1:02.08    1:03.22  
                  30.26     1:03.22 (32.96)                                        
  9 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA              1:04.22    1:05.78  
                  31.86     1:05.78 (33.92)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dolan, Dale               47 KMAN-CA              1:08.92    1:06.51  
                  32.19     1:06.51 (34.32)                                        
  2 Fowler, Tristan           13 SMSC-CA              1:10.29    1:07.10  
                  32.91     1:07.10 (34.19)                                        
  3 Clark, Robert             13 NCA-CA               1:08.39    1:09.34  
                  32.90     1:09.34 (36.44)                                        
  4 Orozco, Anthony           13 YNEZ-CA              1:09.53    1:10.88  
                  33.62     1:10.88 (37.26)                                        
  5 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              1:19.00    1:18.85  
                  37.16     1:18.85 (41.69)                                        
  6 Dotson, Cole              13 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:19.53  
                  35.78     1:19.53 (43.75)                                        
  7 Neer, Vignesh             13 SMSC-CA              2:08.32    1:24.09  
                1:24.64         1:24.09 ( )                                        
  8 Killgore, Ezra            13 LTA-CA                    NT    1:29.04  
                  41.09     1:29.04 (47.95)                                        
  9 Fields, Devin             13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:31.57  
                  43.28     1:31.57 (48.29)                                        
 10 Reddy, Nikhil             13 SCVS-PC              1:31.04    1:34.42  
                  44.46     1:34.42 (49.96)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:52.64    1:52.28  
                  25.87       53.76 (27.89)     1:23.03 (29.27)     1:52.28 (29.25)
  2 Aguirre, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA              1:57.22    1:54.98  
                  26.93       55.90 (28.97)     1:25.38 (29.48)     1:54.98 (29.60)
  3 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA              1:57.03    1:55.86  
                  27.55       57.04 (29.49)     1:27.00 (29.96)     1:55.86 (28.86)
  4 Gibson, Drew              16 SCVS-PC              1:54.40    1:56.03  
                  28.32       58.26 (29.94)     1:27.76 (29.50)     1:56.03 (28.27)
  5 Marsalek, Asa             17 SMSC-CA              1:57.12    1:56.87  
                  27.34       57.02 (29.68)     1:27.08 (30.06)     1:56.87 (29.79)
  6 Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA              1:57.93    1:57.55  
                  27.45       57.33 (29.88)     1:27.67 (30.34)     1:57.55 (29.88)
  7 Adams, Nathaniel          17 SMSC-CA              1:46.27    1:57.59  
                  26.51       56.15 (29.64)     1:26.92 (30.77)     1:57.59 (30.67)
  8 Valle, Zayde              14 PUMA-CA              2:01.61    1:57.86  
                  26.75       56.23 (29.48)     1:26.77 (30.54)     1:57.86 (31.09)
  9 Pecile, Max               15 YNEZ-CA              1:56.52    1:57.87  
                  27.17       56.97 (29.80)     1:27.76 (30.79)     1:57.87 (30.11)
 10 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:02.47    1:58.36  
                  27.90       57.90 (30.00)     1:28.38 (30.48)     1:58.36 (29.98)
 11 Cooper, Eric              17 PUMA-CA              1:57.52    1:58.38  
                  26.72       57.15 (30.43)     1:28.09 (30.94)     1:58.38 (30.29)
 12 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA               1:59.51    2:01.86  
                  27.03       57.58 (30.55)     1:29.80 (32.22)     2:01.86 (32.06)
 13 Dancy, Elijah             17 Arroyo Grande-CA     2:04.73    2:02.12  
                  26.43       56.77 (30.34)     1:29.00 (32.23)     2:02.12 (33.12)
 14 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              2:02.46    2:03.54  
                  28.01       58.50 (30.49)     1:30.72 (32.22)     2:03.54 (32.82)
 15 Ray, Eron                 16 Arroyo Grande-CA     2:05.19    2:04.88  
                  28.54       59.90 (31.36)     1:32.41 (32.51)     2:04.88 (32.47)
 16 Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA              1:50.67    2:06.58  
                  27.78     1:00.15 (32.37)     1:33.63 (33.48)     2:06.58 (32.95)
 17 Pasquini, Andrew          16 Arroyo Grande-CA     2:10.77    2:06.79  
                  29.64     1:01.82 (32.18)     1:34.93 (33.11)     2:06.79 (31.86)
 18 Capra, Jack               14 PUMA-CA              2:05.41    2:08.37  
                  29.74     1:02.13 (32.39)     1:35.68 (33.55)     2:08.37 (32.69)
 19 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              2:07.05    2:09.61  
                  29.48     1:02.18 (32.70)     1:35.95 (33.77)     2:09.61 (33.66)
 20 Oppedahl, Ethan           16 PUMA-CA              2:07.10    2:14.13  
                  29.58     1:03.50 (33.92)     1:39.07 (35.57)     2:14.13 (35.06)
 -- Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              2:01.40         DQ  
      False start
                  27.28       57.56 (30.28)     1:28.26 (30.70)          DQ (29.66)
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              2:11.90    2:07.25  
                  29.28     1:01.68 (32.40)     1:34.36 (32.68)     2:07.25 (32.89)
  2 Borton, Dan               50 ROSEM-CA             2:11.02    2:10.13  
                  30.01     1:03.18 (33.17)     1:36.90 (33.72)     2:10.13 (33.23)
  3 Hougo, Asher              15 YNEZ-CA              2:13.37    2:10.25  
                2:10.23      2:10.25 (0.02)                                        
  4 Padilla, Nicholas         14 COMM-CA              2:12.36    2:10.81  
                  29.41     1:02.81 (33.40)     1:37.22 (34.41)     2:10.81 (33.59)
  5 Haggmark, Justin          13 PASO-CA              2:15.15    2:11.77  
                  30.27     1:03.87 (33.60)     1:38.87 (35.00)     2:11.77 (32.90)
  6 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              2:12.04    2:15.46  
                  30.97     1:05.35 (34.38)     1:40.59 (35.24)     2:15.46 (34.87)
  7 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:17.40    2:15.48  
                  30.56     1:04.56 (34.00)     1:39.61 (35.05)     2:15.48 (35.87)
  8 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              2:16.22    2:16.23  
                  30.79     1:05.66 (34.87)     1:40.87 (35.21)     2:16.23 (35.36)
  9 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              2:15.03    2:16.86  
                  31.26     1:05.97 (34.71)     1:41.94 (35.97)     2:16.86 (34.92)
 10 Clark, Toby               14 PUMA-CA              2:21.09    2:19.76  
                  31.21     1:05.74 (34.53)     1:42.69 (36.95)     2:19.76 (37.07)
 11 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               2:18.88    2:19.80  
                  31.50   1:44.03 (1:12.53)     2:20.03 (36.00)         2:19.80 ( )
 12 Fowler, Tristan           13 SMSC-CA              2:22.63    2:21.02  
                  32.50     1:07.89 (35.39)     1:44.49 (36.60)     2:21.02 (36.53)
 13 Dolan, Dale               47 KMAN-CA              2:21.16    2:23.18  
                  32.92     1:08.60 (35.68)     1:46.57 (37.97)     2:23.18 (36.61)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA              2:26.10    2:13.89  
                  30.11     1:03.78 (33.67)     1:39.35 (35.57)     2:13.89 (34.54)
  2 Blond, Aiden              15 PASO-CA                   NT    2:36.35  
                  34.91     1:14.88 (39.97)     1:57.11 (42.23)     2:36.35 (39.24)
  3 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              2:52.00    2:49.86  
                  38.34     1:22.08 (43.74)     2:07.02 (44.94)     2:49.86 (42.84)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Patel, Keshaun            18 SMSC-CA              4:43.47    4:57.39  
                  27.08       57.25 (30.17)     1:27.58 (30.33)     1:57.74 (30.16)
        2:28.46 (30.72)     2:58.56 (30.10)     3:28.46 (29.90)     3:58.78 (30.32)
        4:28.89 (30.11)     4:57.39 (28.50)                                        
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:02.30    4:57.99  
                  26.63       54.92 (28.29)     1:24.73 (29.81)     1:54.88 (30.15)
        2:25.07 (30.19)     2:55.15 (30.08)     3:26.20 (31.05)     3:57.69 (31.49)
        4:28.17 (30.48)     4:57.99 (29.82)                                        
  3 Marsalek, Asa             17 SMSC-CA              4:58.06    5:03.19  
                  28.75       59.15 (30.40)     1:30.11 (30.96)     2:01.00 (30.89)
        2:31.78 (30.78)     3:02.64 (30.86)     3:33.57 (30.93)     4:04.26 (30.69)
        4:34.76 (30.50)     5:03.19 (28.43)                                        
  4 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA              5:05.36    5:03.22  
                  28.83       59.61 (30.78)     1:30.30 (30.69)     2:01.13 (30.83)
        2:31.94 (30.81)     3:02.63 (30.69)     3:33.58 (30.95)     4:03.94 (30.36)
        4:34.52 (30.58)     5:03.22 (28.70)                                        
  5 Adams, Nathaniel          17 SMSC-CA              4:48.72    5:04.71  
                  28.18       59.30 (31.12)     1:30.10 (30.80)     2:01.21 (31.11)
        2:31.94 (30.73)     3:02.96 (31.02)     3:33.39 (30.43)     4:04.03 (30.64)
        4:35.02 (30.99)     5:04.71 (29.69)                                        
  6 Aguirre, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA              5:19.40    5:08.22  
                  29.35     1:01.00 (31.65)     1:32.83 (31.83)     2:04.53 (31.70)
        2:35.70 (31.17)     3:06.45 (30.75)     3:37.36 (30.91)     4:08.56 (31.20)
        4:39.15 (30.59)     5:08.22 (29.07)                                        
  7 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              5:22.28    5:12.99  
                  29.15     1:00.84 (31.69)     1:33.05 (32.21)     2:04.34 (31.29)
        2:36.03 (31.69)     3:07.40 (31.37)     3:38.73 (31.33)     4:10.48 (31.75)
        4:42.52 (32.04)     5:12.99 (30.47)                                        
  8 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA              5:12.43    5:13.18  
                  28.93     1:00.81 (31.88)     1:32.61 (31.80)     2:04.21 (31.60)
        2:35.93 (31.72)     3:07.62 (31.69)     3:39.51 (31.89)     4:10.93 (31.42)
        4:42.40 (31.47)     5:13.18 (30.78)                                        
  9 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:26.38    5:15.57  
                  29.11     1:01.00 (31.89)     1:32.96 (31.96)     2:05.03 (32.07)
        2:37.33 (32.30)     3:09.39 (32.06)     3:41.48 (32.09)     4:13.59 (32.11)
        4:45.18 (31.59)     5:15.57 (30.39)                                        
 10 Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA              4:53.19    5:17.37  
                  28.77     1:00.17 (31.40)     1:31.91 (31.74)     2:04.15 (32.24)
        2:36.46 (32.31)     3:09.24 (32.78)     3:41.55 (32.31)     4:13.73 (32.18)
        4:45.63 (31.90)     5:17.37 (31.74)                                        
 11 Gibson, Drew              16 SCVS-PC              5:37.39    5:27.97  
                  29.85     1:03.14 (33.29)     1:36.82 (33.68)     2:11.06 (34.24)
        2:45.40 (34.34)     3:18.61 (33.21)     3:52.01 (33.40)     4:25.39 (33.38)
        4:57.52 (32.13)     5:27.97 (30.45)                                        
 12 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA               5:35.11    5:31.77  
                  29.46     1:02.16 (32.70)     1:36.28 (34.12)     2:10.62 (34.34)
        2:44.82 (34.20)     3:19.78 (34.96)     3:54.17 (34.39)     4:28.09 (33.92)
        5:00.92 (32.83)     5:31.77 (30.85)                                        
 13 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              5:35.78    5:32.45  
                  30.53     1:03.47 (32.94)     1:37.77 (34.30)     2:11.68 (33.91)
        2:45.35 (33.67)     3:18.62 (33.27)     3:52.47 (33.85)     4:25.96 (33.49)
        4:59.29 (33.33)     5:32.45 (33.16)                                        
 14 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              5:48.23    5:33.09  
                  28.86     1:01.48 (32.62)     1:36.08 (34.60)     2:10.89 (34.81)
        2:45.15 (34.26)     3:19.58 (34.43)     3:53.24 (33.66)     4:27.45 (34.21)
        5:01.11 (33.66)     5:33.09 (31.98)                                        
 15 Pasquini, Andrew          16 Arroyo Grande-CA     5:36.02    5:39.47  
                  30.48     1:04.19 (33.71)     1:38.87 (34.68)     2:13.33 (34.46)
        2:48.28 (34.95)     3:23.10 (34.82)     3:57.38 (34.28)     4:32.36 (34.98)
        5:06.74 (34.38)     5:39.47 (32.73)                                        
 16 Ray, Eron                 16 Arroyo Grande-CA     5:19.10    5:40.90  
                  29.14     1:01.62 (32.48)     1:35.76 (34.14)     2:10.50 (34.74)
        2:45.81 (35.31)     3:21.04 (35.23)     3:56.78 (35.74)     4:32.27 (35.49)
        5:07.47 (35.20)     5:40.90 (33.43)                                        
 17 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              5:42.70    5:40.99  
                  30.30     1:03.63 (33.33)     1:37.66 (34.03)     2:12.29 (34.63)
        2:48.20 (35.91)     3:22.53 (34.33)     3:58.05 (35.52)     4:33.05 (35.00)
        5:07.81 (34.76)     5:40.99 (33.18)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              5:50.73    5:38.26  
                  29.34     1:02.06 (32.72)     1:35.35 (33.29)     2:08.79 (33.44)
        2:43.02 (34.23)     3:17.69 (34.67)     3:53.86 (36.17)     4:29.42 (35.56)
        5:03.33 (33.91)     5:38.26 (34.93)                                        
  2 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              6:03.92    5:53.49  
                  32.00     1:06.70 (34.70)     1:42.32 (35.62)     2:18.48 (36.16)
        2:54.92 (36.44)     3:31.28 (36.36)     4:07.20 (35.92)     4:43.03 (35.83)
        5:18.58 (35.55)     5:53.49 (34.91)                                        
  3 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              6:01.62    6:00.48  
                  32.17     1:08.40 (36.23)     1:44.90 (36.50)     2:21.39 (36.49)
        2:57.74 (36.35)     3:34.94 (37.20)     4:11.94 (37.00)     4:49.09 (37.15)
        5:25.49 (36.40)     6:00.48 (34.99)                                        
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:19.01    6:05.80  
                  32.21     1:09.21 (37.00)     1:46.00 (36.79)     2:23.70 (37.70)
        3:01.86 (38.16)     3:39.31 (37.45)     4:17.04 (37.73)     4:55.07 (38.03)
        5:31.81 (36.74)     6:05.80 (33.99)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Valle, Zayde              14 PUMA-CA                   NT    5:27.56  
                  28.63     1:00.25 (31.62)     1:33.09 (32.84)     2:06.31 (33.22)
        2:39.84 (33.53)     3:13.92 (34.08)     3:47.89 (33.97)     4:21.65 (33.76)
        4:55.71 (34.06)     5:27.56 (31.85)                                        
  2 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA                   NT    6:02.67  
                  30.93     1:05.83 (34.90)     1:42.26 (36.43)     2:19.96 (37.70)
        2:57.65 (37.69)     3:35.22 (37.57)     4:12.27 (37.05)     4:50.14 (37.87)
        5:27.00 (36.86)     6:02.67 (35.67)                                        
  3 Dolan, Dale               47 KMAN-CA              6:24.08    6:20.95  
                  34.51     1:12.12 (37.61)     1:50.71 (38.59)     2:29.20 (38.49)
        3:08.28 (39.08)     3:46.32 (38.04)     4:25.65 (39.33)     5:05.21 (39.56)
        5:44.30 (39.09)     6:20.95 (36.65)                                        
  4 Aftanas, Sebastian        13 LTA-CA               8:26.64    6:22.96  
                  34.31     1:12.23 (37.92)     1:51.15 (38.92)     2:29.54 (38.39)
        3:08.77 (39.23)     3:47.82 (39.05)     4:28.02 (40.20)     5:07.79 (39.77)
        5:46.12 (38.33)     6:22.96 (36.84)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              6:53.60    6:24.12  
                  32.68     1:09.46 (36.78)     1:47.44 (37.98)     2:26.46 (39.02)
        3:06.34 (39.88)     3:46.50 (40.16)     4:27.23 (40.73)     5:07.32 (40.09)
        5:47.14 (39.82)     6:24.12 (36.98)                                        
  6 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA                    NT    6:25.02  
                  33.09     1:11.23 (38.14)     1:50.45 (39.22)     2:30.45 (40.00)
        3:09.84 (39.39)     3:49.34 (39.50)     4:28.31 (38.97)     5:07.46 (39.15)
        5:46.77 (39.31)     6:25.02 (38.25)                                        
  7 Blond, Aiden              15 PASO-CA                   NT    6:48.02  
                  36.55     1:17.38 (40.83)     1:58.72 (41.34)     2:39.60 (40.88)
      4:44.67 (2:05.07)                                                 5:26.36 ( )
      6:48.13 (1:21.77)         6:48.02 ( )                                        
  8 Frias, Cody               15 LTA-CA                    NT    7:05.66  
                  33.68     1:14.40 (40.72)     1:57.05 (42.65)     2:40.74 (43.69)
        3:24.50 (43.76)     4:09.00 (44.50)     4:54.04 (45.04)     5:39.20 (45.16)
        6:22.35 (43.15)     7:05.66 (43.31)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Julian           14 RA-CC                  31.07      29.95  
  2 Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA                29.23      29.99  
  3 Pasquini, Andrew          16 Arroyo Grande-CA       30.03      30.25  
  4 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA                31.38      30.42  
  5 Gibson, Drew              16 SCVS-PC                47.58      30.70  
  6 Ray, Eron                 16 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT      30.78  
  7 Borton, Dan               50 ROSEM-CA               32.66      31.75  
  8 Weber, Nate               18 SCVS-PC                38.95      33.01  
  9 Hougo, Asher              15 YNEZ-CA                35.10      33.82  
 10 Haggmark, Justin          13 PASO-CA                38.95      33.95  
 11 Dailey, Mike              59 PUMAM-CA               35.00      34.30  
 12 Fowler, Tristan           13 SMSC-CA                39.96      36.07  
 13 Esola, Lloyd              13 PUMA-CA                36.40      38.09  
 14 Dolan, Dale               47 KMAN-CA                36.88      38.88  
 15 Orozco, Anthony           13 YNEZ-CA                   NT      39.76  
 16 Clark, Robert             13 NCA-CA                 37.89      40.48  
 17 Dotson, Cole              13 PUMA-CA                43.11      42.20  
 18 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI                40.00      42.22  
 19 Neer, Vignesh             13 SMSC-CA                47.42      44.67  
 20 Killgore, Ezra            13 LTA-CA                 51.67      51.15  
 21 Reddy, Nikhil             13 SCVS-PC                   NT      51.96  
 22 Fields, Devin             13 San Luis Obispo-CA     54.92      54.91  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA                59.22      58.29  
                  28.53       58.29 (29.76)                                        
  2 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA                59.96    1:00.01  
                  29.58     1:00.01 (30.43)                                        
  3 Valle, Zayde              14 PUMA-CA              1:04.10    1:01.10  
                  29.86     1:01.10 (31.24)                                        
  4 Cooper, Eric              17 PUMA-CA              1:04.32    1:01.39  
                  29.54     1:01.39 (31.85)                                        
  5 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.14    1:02.25  
                  30.44     1:02.25 (31.81)                                        
  6 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA              1:02.85    1:03.24  
                  30.94     1:03.24 (32.30)                                        
  7 Gibson, Drew              16 SCVS-PC              1:07.00    1:05.22  
                  32.63     1:05.22 (32.59)                                        
  8 Marsalek, Asa             17 SMSC-CA              1:08.45    1:05.44  
                  32.05     1:05.44 (33.39)                                        
  9 Ray, Eron                 16 Arroyo Grande-CA     1:06.66    1:06.23  
                  31.81     1:06.23 (34.42)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Timmy             14 NCA-CA               1:07.77    1:06.41  
                  31.70     1:06.41 (34.71)                                        
 11 Pasquini, Andrew          16 Arroyo Grande-CA     1:05.29    1:06.61  
                  31.96     1:06.61 (34.65)                                        
 12 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA               1:09.15    1:08.28  
                  34.07     1:08.28 (34.21)                                        
 13 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA              1:06.88    1:08.57  
                  32.68     1:08.57 (35.89)                                        
 14 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:10.31    1:13.96  
                  35.17     1:13.96 (38.79)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              1:11.39    1:08.70  
                  33.56     1:08.70 (35.14)                                        
  2 Padilla, Nicholas         14 COMM-CA              1:14.23    1:10.35  
                  33.75     1:10.35 (36.60)                                        
  3 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:12.73    1:12.02  
                  34.98     1:12.02 (37.04)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              1:14.98    1:13.46  
                  35.36     1:13.46 (38.10)                                        
  5 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               1:15.66    1:14.04  
                  35.91     1:14.04 (38.13)                                        
  6 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:13.66    1:14.38  
                  36.36     1:14.38 (38.02)                                        
  7 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              1:14.17    1:15.67  
                  36.58     1:15.67 (39.09)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Moore, Collin             23 PASO-CA                   NT      59.12  
                  28.97       59.12 (30.15)                                        
  2 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:19.21    1:16.12  
                  37.74     1:16.12 (38.38)                                        
  3 MacEachern, Nicolas       15 LTA-CA               1:32.75    1:18.41  
                  37.06     1:18.41 (41.35)                                        
  4 Dolan, Dale               47 KMAN-CA              1:20.06    1:20.85  
                  40.84     1:20.85 (40.01)                                        
  5 Esola, Lloyd              13 PUMA-CA              1:19.91    1:21.62  
                  38.18     1:21.62 (43.44)                                        
  6 Aftanas, Sebastian        13 LTA-CA               1:37.66    1:29.13  
                  42.28     1:29.13 (46.85)                                        
  7 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              1:30.00    1:32.69  
                  43.65     1:32.69 (49.04)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Julian           14 RA-CC                  37.46      32.50  
  2 Valle, Zayde              14 PUMA-CA                38.74      34.22  
  3 Weber, Nate               18 SCVS-PC                42.06      34.62  
  4 Dailey, Mike              59 PUMAM-CA               44.00      35.51  
  5 Borton, Dan               50 ROSEM-CA               35.55      36.25  
  6 Clark, Toby               14 PUMA-CA                37.91      37.71  
  7 Esola, Lloyd              13 PUMA-CA                42.15      41.05  
  8 Blond, Aiden              15 PASO-CA                   NT      42.05  
  9 Orozco, Anthony           13 YNEZ-CA                   NT      42.79  
 10 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA     45.43      43.11  
 11 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI                43.00      43.13  
 12 Clark, Robert             13 NCA-CA                 43.38      44.29  
 13 Reddy, Nikhil             13 SCVS-PC                   NT      50.75  
 14 Neer, Vignesh             13 SMSC-CA                57.62      52.19  
 15 Killgore, Ezra            13 LTA-CA                    NT      57.96  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Marsalek, Asa             17 SMSC-CA              1:05.41    1:07.68  
                  32.62     1:07.68 (35.06)                                        
  2 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              1:08.02    1:07.82  
                  32.53     1:07.82 (35.29)                                        
  3 Cooper, Eric              17 PUMA-CA              1:11.08    1:10.85  
                  33.46     1:10.85 (37.39)                                        
  3 Patel, Keshaun            18 SMSC-CA              1:09.72    1:10.85  
                  33.48     1:10.85 (37.37)                                        
  5 Gibson, Drew              16 SCVS-PC              1:14.26    1:12.07  
                  34.25     1:12.07 (37.82)                                        
  6 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA              1:12.52    1:12.74  
                  34.35     1:12.74 (38.39)                                        
  7 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              1:11.19    1:13.04  
                  34.13     1:13.04 (38.91)                                        
  8 Weber, Nate               18 SCVS-PC              1:15.35    1:15.26  
                  34.05     1:15.26 (41.21)                                        
  9 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              1:16.17    1:18.26  
                  36.66     1:18.26 (41.60)                                        
 10 Oppedahl, Ethan           16 PUMA-CA              1:19.09    1:18.54  
                  36.76     1:18.54 (41.78)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               1:20.37    1:19.73  
                  37.59     1:19.73 (42.14)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              1:26.83    1:26.87  
                  40.00     1:26.87 (46.87)                                        
  2 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:26.89    1:27.28  
                  42.24     1:27.28 (45.04)                                        
  3 Padilla, Nicholas         14 COMM-CA              1:27.37    1:28.47  
                  41.78     1:28.47 (46.69)                                        
  4 Blond, Aiden              15 PASO-CA                   NT    1:29.84  
                  43.88     1:29.84 (45.96)                                        
  5 MacEachern, Nicolas       15 LTA-CA               1:46.84    1:32.13  
                  42.70     1:32.13 (49.43)                                        
  6 Esola, Lloyd              13 PUMA-CA              1:28.76    1:32.88  
                  43.75     1:32.88 (49.13)                                        
  7 Aftanas, Sebastian        13 LTA-CA               1:33.57    1:32.91  
                  44.05     1:32.91 (48.86)                                        
  8 Frias, Cody               15 LTA-CA               1:42.63    1:37.36  
                  44.64     1:37.36 (52.72)                                        
  9 Clark, Robert             13 NCA-CA               1:42.14    1:37.96  
                  45.56     1:37.96 (52.40)                                        
 10 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              1:40.00    1:40.43  
                  47.16     1:40.43 (53.27)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Eric              17 PUMA-CA                27.18      25.91  
  2 Dancy, Elijah             17 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT      26.21  
  3 Moseley, Julian           14 RA-CC                  28.41      27.99  
  4 Zastrow, Jesse            30 UC33-CA                30.76      29.65  
  5 Dailey, Mike              59 PUMAM-CA               32.00      29.97  
  6 Pasquini, Andrew          16 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT      30.01  
  7 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA                34.65      30.52  
  8 Johannsen, David          64 SBM-CA                 32.58      32.80  
  9 Frias, Cody               15 LTA-CA                 32.98      34.11  
 10 Aftanas, Sebastian        13 LTA-CA                 37.83      35.58  
 11 Clark, Robert             13 NCA-CA                 37.46      36.70  
 12 Esola, Lloyd              13 PUMA-CA                42.24      37.35  
 13 MacEachern, Nicolas       15 LTA-CA                 44.50      44.49  
 14 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI                42.00      47.04  
 15 Dotson, Cole              13 PUMA-CA                46.19      47.48  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moore, Collin             23 PASO-CA                51.90      54.60  
                  25.26       54.60 (29.34)                                        
  2 Patel, Keshaun            18 SMSC-CA                57.46      58.27  
                  27.68       58.27 (30.59)                                        
  3 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.62      58.39  
                  26.85       58.39 (31.54)                                        
  4 Cooper, Eric              17 PUMA-CA                58.95      58.64  
                  27.58       58.64 (31.06)                                        
  5 Aguirre, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA              1:00.85      59.75  
                  28.37       59.75 (31.38)                                        
  6 Moseley, Julian           14 RA-CC                  59.57      59.82  
                  28.17       59.82 (31.65)                                        
  6 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA                59.02      59.82  
                  28.55       59.82 (31.27)                                        
  8 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              1:01.02    1:00.27  
                  28.61     1:00.27 (31.66)                                        
  9 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              1:01.73    1:01.59  
                  28.23     1:01.59 (33.36)                                        
 10 Adams, Nathaniel          17 SMSC-CA                57.30    1:03.07  
                  28.45     1:03.07 (34.62)                                        
 11 Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA                59.16    1:03.40  
                  29.71     1:03.40 (33.69)                                        
 12 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.54    1:03.89  
                  29.95     1:03.89 (33.94)                                        
 13 Borton, Dan               50 ROSEM-CA             1:05.64    1:05.48  
                  31.46     1:05.48 (34.02)                                        
 14 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:05.96    1:05.65  
                  32.13     1:05.65 (33.52)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Timmy             14 NCA-CA               1:07.65    1:05.67  
                  29.51     1:05.67 (36.16)                                        
 16 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA              1:05.33    1:06.22  
                  31.10     1:06.22 (35.12)                                        
 17 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA               1:04.19    1:06.85  
                  31.03     1:06.85 (35.82)                                        
 18 Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA              1:02.29    1:07.58  
                  31.74     1:07.58 (35.84)                                        
 19 Dancy, Elijah             17 Arroyo Grande-CA     1:03.07    1:07.75  
                  30.21     1:07.75 (37.54)                                        
 20 Clark, Toby               14 PUMA-CA              1:06.82    1:12.02  
                  33.39     1:12.02 (38.63)                                        
 -- Valle, Zayde              14 PUMA-CA              1:04.32    1:18.19  
      Did not finish
                  31.05     1:18.19 (47.14)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              1:09.56    1:10.46  
                  32.51     1:10.46 (37.95)                                        
  2 Haggmark, Justin          13 PASO-CA              1:10.91    1:11.29  
                  33.03     1:11.29 (38.26)                                        
  3 Oppedahl, Ethan           16 PUMA-CA              1:09.18    1:13.20  
                  33.10     1:13.20 (40.10)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Weber, Nate               18 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:10.35  
                  28.95     1:10.35 (41.40)                                        
  2 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:14.62    1:13.98  
                  34.66     1:13.98 (39.32)                                        
  3 Padilla, Nicholas         14 COMM-CA              1:16.52    1:15.44  
                  34.75     1:15.44 (40.69)                                        
  4 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:15.83    1:17.02  
                  35.83     1:17.02 (41.19)                                        
  5 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              1:19.62    1:17.51  
                  34.63     1:17.51 (42.88)                                        
  6 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               1:20.85    1:18.89  
                  35.63     1:18.89 (43.26)                                        
  7 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              1:24.99    1:24.48  
                  35.30     1:24.48 (49.18)                                        
  8 Fowler, Tristan           13 SMSC-CA              1:51.86    1:26.35  
                  39.08     1:26.35 (47.27)                                        
  9 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA              1:25.78    1:27.03  
                  38.61     1:27.03 (48.42)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Eric              17 PUMA-CA                   NT      59.66  
                  28.07       59.66 (31.59)                                        
  2 Dancy, Elijah             17 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT    1:01.99  
                  27.02     1:01.99 (34.97)                                        
  3 Valle, Zayde              14 PUMA-CA              1:12.41    1:03.71  
                  29.33     1:03.71 (34.38)                                        
  4 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:06.71  
                  30.25     1:06.71 (36.46)                                        
  5 Weber, Nate               18 SCVS-PC              1:22.47    1:06.76  
                  30.41     1:06.76 (36.35)                                        
  6 Dailey, Mike              59 PUMAM-CA             1:12.00    1:09.60  
                  33.14     1:09.60 (36.46)                                        
  7 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               1:14.04    1:12.57  
                1:12.78         1:12.57 ( )                                        
  8 Johannsen, David          64 SBM-CA               1:12.56    1:14.12  
                  34.15     1:14.12 (39.97)                                        
  9 Esola, Lloyd              13 PUMA-CA              1:23.09    1:19.73  
                  36.54     1:19.73 (43.19)                                        
 10 Dolan, Dale               47 KMAN-CA              1:22.18    1:23.20  
                  39.40     1:23.20 (43.80)                                        
 11 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              1:45.00    1:30.48  
                  43.89     1:30.48 (46.59)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              2:09.47    2:07.40  
                  27.66       59.28 (31.62)     1:37.11 (37.83)     2:07.40 (30.29)
  2 Aguirre, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA              2:04.41    2:07.95  
                  28.34     1:00.73 (32.39)     1:38.99 (38.26)     2:07.95 (28.96)
  3 Patel, Keshaun            18 SMSC-CA              2:04.47    2:08.25  
                  27.99     1:01.69 (33.70)     1:40.38 (38.69)     2:08.25 (27.87)
  4 Moseley, Julian           14 RA-CC                2:07.13    2:10.97  
                  28.74     1:01.86 (33.12)     1:40.16 (38.30)     2:10.97 (30.81)
  5 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:12.42    2:12.23  
                  27.09     1:00.24 (33.15)     1:42.32 (42.08)     2:12.23 (29.91)
  6 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA              2:17.26    2:14.41  
                  29.45     1:03.66 (34.21)     1:45.48 (41.82)     2:14.41 (28.93)
  7 Marsalek, Asa             17 SMSC-CA              2:12.34    2:15.14  
                  29.92     1:04.75 (34.83)     1:43.61 (38.86)     2:15.14 (31.53)
  8 Valle, Zayde              14 PUMA-CA              2:18.46    2:15.27  
                  29.59     1:03.49 (33.90)     1:44.04 (40.55)     2:15.27 (31.23)
  9 Gibson, Drew              16 SCVS-PC              2:19.56    2:17.52  
                  31.58     1:08.68 (37.10)     1:49.03 (40.35)     2:17.52 (28.49)
 10 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:18.39    2:18.98  
                  30.27     1:03.84 (33.57)     1:47.26 (43.42)     2:18.98 (31.72)
 11 Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA              2:19.63    2:19.05  
                  30.91     1:06.25 (35.34)     1:49.17 (42.92)     2:19.05 (29.88)
 12 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA               2:21.09    2:19.79  
                  30.65     1:07.38 (36.73)     1:49.35 (41.97)     2:19.79 (30.44)
 13 Adams, Nathaniel          17 SMSC-CA              2:17.12    2:22.12  
                  29.72     1:07.56 (37.84)     1:51.42 (43.86)     2:22.12 (30.70)
 14 Ray, Eron                 16 Arroyo Grande-CA     2:16.32    2:23.18  
                  30.98     1:06.61 (35.63)     1:50.66 (44.05)     2:23.18 (32.52)
 15 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              2:22.51    2:24.50  
                  32.32     1:09.85 (37.53)     1:51.47 (41.62)     2:24.50 (33.03)
 16 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              2:27.17    2:24.60  
                  28.93     1:06.44 (37.51)     1:50.79 (44.35)     2:24.60 (33.81)
 17 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA              2:19.34    2:25.80  
                  32.62     1:08.32 (35.70)     1:55.39 (47.07)     2:25.80 (30.41)
 18 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              2:24.76    2:27.02  
                  32.25     1:11.92 (39.67)     1:57.08 (45.16)     2:27.02 (29.94)
 19 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              2:25.36    2:39.18  
                  33.50     1:16.30 (42.80)     2:03.76 (47.46)     2:39.18 (35.42)
.RED - Division  
  1 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              2:36.36    2:33.10  
                  34.08     1:12.79 (38.71)     1:58.86 (46.07)     2:33.10 (34.24)
  2 Oppedahl, Ethan           16 PUMA-CA              2:29.53    2:33.12  
                  31.88     1:13.74 (41.86)     1:58.11 (44.37)     2:33.12 (35.01)
  3 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA              2:32.21    2:33.17  
                  33.69     1:12.91 (39.22)     1:57.15 (44.24)     2:33.17 (36.02)
  4 Nguyen, Timmy             14 NCA-CA               2:36.55    2:34.01  
                  31.00     1:10.48 (39.48)     1:59.30 (48.82)     2:34.01 (34.71)
  5 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              2:35.27    2:35.71  
                  34.27     1:13.41 (39.14)     2:01.88 (48.47)     2:35.71 (33.83)
  6 Padilla, Nicholas         14 COMM-CA              2:36.63    2:38.84  
                  34.34     1:13.89 (39.55)     2:05.32 (51.43)     2:38.84 (33.52)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              2:44.38    2:40.22  
                  35.70     1:17.01 (41.31)     2:06.04 (49.03)     2:40.22 (34.18)
  2 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              2:48.41    2:40.29  
                  33.81     1:15.58 (41.77)     2:03.76 (48.18)     2:40.29 (36.53)
  3 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:45.50    2:49.67  
                  37.21     1:20.34 (43.13)     2:16.09 (55.75)     2:49.67 (33.58)
  4 Dolan, Dale               47 KMAN-CA              3:00.34    2:55.25  
                  41.81     1:25.33 (43.52)     2:17.54 (52.21)     2:55.25 (37.71)
  5 Aftanas, Sebastian        13 LTA-CA               3:00.73    2:56.66  
                  38.45     1:27.83 (49.38)     2:19.33 (51.50)     2:56.66 (37.33)
  6 Frias, Cody               15 LTA-CA               3:10.94    3:00.21  
                  33.94     1:22.22 (48.28)     2:16.99 (54.77)     3:00.21 (43.22)
  7 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              3:33.00    3:27.40  
                  52.20     1:43.74 (51.54)   2:44.48 (1:00.74)     3:27.40 (42.92)
 -- MacEachern, Nicolas       15 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  45.01                             2:27.78 ( )          DQ (42.52)
 -- Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               2:42.98         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  35.75     1:18.56 (42.81)     2:02.66 (44.10)          DQ (36.81)
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         1:40.00    1:43.07  
     1) Valle, Zayde 14                 2) Oppedahl, Ethan 16             
     3) Harding, Alex 15                4) Cooper, Eric 17                
                  25.85       53.06 (27.21)     1:18.77 (25.71)     1:43.07 (24.30)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:47.34    1:47.28  
     1) McCarty, Parker 12              2) Poletti, Ross 13               
     3) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 13        4) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 13   
                  28.29       54.66 (26.37)     1:23.09 (28.43)     1:47.28 (24.19)
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                         2:01.00    2:01.93  
     1) Capra, Jack 14                  2) Leonard, Brady 10              
     3) Zhou, Galen 9                   4) Perje, Matthew 12              
                  28.90     1:01.17 (32.27)     1:34.19 (33.02)     2:01.93 (27.74)
  4 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               2:04.06    2:04.91  
     1) Martinez, Nathan 10             2) Longoria, Naz 12               
     3) Mendoza, Saul 12                4) Padilla, Nicholas 14           
                  39.04     1:06.23 (27.19)     1:37.66 (31.43)     2:04.91 (27.25)
  5 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:05.00    2:10.83  
     1) Stocker, Ethan 13               2) Flores, Gustavo Daniel 11      
     3) Killgore, Ezra 13               4) Ainsworth, Mark 14             
                  30.48     1:06.84 (36.36)     1:43.36 (36.52)     2:10.83 (27.47)
  6 Silver Creek Valley Country Cl-PC  'A'                 NT    2:23.86  
     1) Khan, Zydaan 11                 2) Khan, Sulaymaan 8              
     3) Babayan, Shant 10               4) Gibson, Drew 16                
                  36.16     1:25.95 (49.79)     2:02.68 (36.73)     2:23.86 (21.18)
  7 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:20.54    2:23.92  
     1) Kenefick, Matty 12              2) Ramadan, Russel 9              
     3) Freeman-Garcia, Dante 10        4) Walters, Ciel 9                
                  36.61     1:13.90 (37.29)     1:50.42 (36.52)     2:23.92 (33.50)
  8 Silver Creek Valley Country Cl-PC  'B'                 NT    2:26.03  
     1) Leggio, Jayden 10               2) Miller, Boden 8                
     3) Rao, Sumukh 10                  4) Chin, Tyler 12                 
                  33.69     1:15.93 (42.24)     1:56.11 (40.18)     2:26.03 (29.92)
  9 Silver Creek Valley Country Cl-PC  'C'                 NT    2:32.76  
     1) Langley, Brian 12               2) Bergevin, Cole 11              
     3) Phadke, Neil 9                  4) Sethi, Kanwar 8                
                  33.46     1:07.94 (34.48)     1:57.36 (49.42)     2:32.76 (35.40)
 10 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                 2:44.69    2:39.11  
     1) Fields, Devin 13                2) Schwartz, Neil 10              
     3) Weller, Nolan 10                4) Ramadan, Kinan 10              
                  41.57     1:29.27 (47.70)     1:59.94 (30.67)     2:39.11 (39.17)
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         1:50.20    1:53.79  
     1) Valle, Zayde 14                 2) Harding, Alex 15               
     3) Cooper, Eric 17                 4) Oppedahl, Ethan 16             
                  29.55     1:02.07 (32.52)     1:28.39 (26.32)     1:53.79 (25.40)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:03.62    2:04.84  
     1) Poletti, Ross 13                2) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 13   
     3) McCarty, Parker 12              4) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 13       
                  30.07     1:07.23 (37.16)     1:35.97 (28.74)     2:04.84 (28.87)
  3 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               2:21.00    2:24.13  
     1) Padilla, Nicholas 14            2) Mendoza, Saul 12               
     3) Ocampo, Nicolas 9               4) Martinez, Nathan 10            
                  32.84     1:17.48 (44.64)     1:58.79 (41.31)     2:24.13 (25.34)
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                         2:05.00    2:25.38  
     1) Esola, Lloyd 13                 2) Esola, Henry 11                
     3) Perje, Matthew 12               4) Leonard, Brady 10              
                  38.45     1:22.03 (43.58)     1:53.50 (31.47)     2:25.38 (31.88)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:45.24    2:45.87  
     1) Kenefick, Matty 12              2) Weller, Nolan 10               
     3) Ramadan, Russel 9               4) Walters, Ciel 9                
                  42.34     1:28.17 (45.83)     2:13.04 (44.87)     2:45.87 (32.83)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Blake            17 SMSC-CA             15:37.98   16:13.43  
                  26.83       56.10 (29.27)     1:25.21 (29.11)     1:54.94 (29.73)
        2:24.39 (29.45)     2:53.78 (29.39)     3:23.18 (29.40)     3:53.00 (29.82)
        4:23.09 (30.09)     4:52.39 (29.30)     5:22.17 (29.78)     5:51.66 (29.49)
        6:21.27 (29.61)     6:50.73 (29.46)     7:20.77 (30.04)     7:50.51 (29.74)
        8:20.07 (29.56)     8:50.00 (29.93)     9:19.34 (29.34)     9:49.26 (29.92)
       10:18.51 (29.25)    10:48.00 (29.49)    11:18.06 (30.06)    11:47.68 (29.62)
       12:17.29 (29.61)    12:46.63 (29.34)    13:16.26 (29.63)    13:46.12 (29.86)
       14:15.52 (29.40)    14:45.20 (29.68)    15:15.25 (30.05)    15:44.58 (29.33)
       16:13.43 (28.85)
  2 Reynolds, Parker          14 SMSC-CA             16:08.17   16:34.81  
                  27.40       57.10 (29.70)     1:27.08 (29.98)     1:56.75 (29.67)
        2:26.89 (30.14)     2:56.72 (29.83)     3:26.89 (30.17)     3:56.66 (29.77)
        4:26.92 (30.26)     4:57.31 (30.39)     5:27.82 (30.51)     5:58.34 (30.52)
        6:28.32 (29.98)     6:58.65 (30.33)     7:29.22 (30.57)     7:59.83 (30.61)
        8:29.68 (29.85)     8:59.70 (30.02)     9:30.00 (30.30)    10:00.41 (30.41)
       10:30.66 (30.25)    11:01.13 (30.47)    11:31.18 (30.05)    12:01.42 (30.24)
       12:31.91 (30.49)    13:02.33 (30.42)    13:32.75 (30.42)    14:02.84 (30.09)
       14:33.31 (30.47)    15:03.94 (30.63)    15:34.57 (30.63)    16:04.97 (30.40)
       16:34.81 (29.84)
  3 Peterson, Alan            25 SLO Masters               NT   16:50.05  
                  28.17       58.40 (30.23)     1:29.08 (30.68)     1:59.49 (30.41)
        2:29.89 (30.40)     3:00.52 (30.63)     3:31.23 (30.71)     4:02.12 (30.89)
        4:32.88 (30.76)     5:03.56 (30.68)     5:34.35 (30.79)     6:05.20 (30.85)
        6:36.07 (30.87)     7:06.82 (30.75)     7:37.52 (30.70)     8:08.30 (30.78)
        8:39.15 (30.85)     9:09.97 (30.82)     9:41.01 (31.04)    10:12.13 (31.12)
       10:42.70 (30.57)    11:13.39 (30.69)    11:43.99 (30.60)    12:14.60 (30.61)
       12:45.22 (30.62)    13:15.82 (30.60)    13:46.55 (30.73)    14:17.31 (30.76)
       14:48.31 (31.00)    15:19.20 (30.89)    15:49.81 (30.61)    16:20.60 (30.79)
       16:50.05 (29.45)
  4 Patel, Keshaun            18 SMSC-CA             16:08.61   16:50.44  
                  27.21       56.65 (29.44)     1:26.58 (29.93)     1:56.61 (30.03)
        2:26.80 (30.19)     2:56.85 (30.05)     3:27.30 (30.45)     3:57.29 (29.99)
        4:27.26 (29.97)     4:57.89 (30.63)     5:28.91 (31.02)     6:00.13 (31.22)
        6:30.96 (30.83)     7:01.69 (30.73)     7:32.79 (31.10)     8:03.74 (30.95)
        8:34.60 (30.86)     9:05.62 (31.02)     9:37.11 (31.49)    10:08.44 (31.33)
       10:39.56 (31.12)    11:10.48 (30.92)    11:41.12 (30.64)    12:12.51 (31.39)
       12:43.40 (30.89)    13:14.19 (30.79)    13:45.51 (31.32)    14:16.39 (30.88)
       14:47.60 (31.21)    15:18.37 (30.77)    15:49.42 (31.05)    16:20.50 (31.08)
       16:50.44 (29.94)
  5 Adams, Nathaniel          17 SMSC-CA             16:42.06   17:24.51  
                  28.14       59.00 (30.86)     1:30.77 (31.77)     2:02.88 (32.11)
        2:34.60 (31.72)     3:06.61 (32.01)     3:38.78 (32.17)     4:11.11 (32.33)
        4:43.25 (32.14)     5:15.41 (32.16)     5:47.56 (32.15)     6:19.42 (31.86)
        6:51.27 (31.85)     7:23.50 (32.23)     7:55.82 (32.32)     8:27.64 (31.82)
        8:59.62 (31.98)     9:31.80 (32.18)    10:03.78 (31.98)    10:35.87 (32.09)
       11:08.03 (32.16)    11:39.64 (31.61)    12:11.42 (31.78)    12:43.36 (31.94)
       13:15.23 (31.87)    13:46.90 (31.67)    14:18.78 (31.88)    14:50.09 (31.31)
       15:21.72 (31.63)    15:52.59 (30.87)    16:23.68 (31.09)    16:54.59 (30.91)
       17:24.51 (29.92)
  6 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA  17:57.24   17:27.03  
                  28.19       58.57 (30.38)     1:29.26 (30.69)     2:01.12 (31.86)
        2:33.23 (32.11)     3:04.94 (31.71)     3:36.62 (31.68)     4:08.48 (31.86)
        4:39.95 (31.47)     5:11.66 (31.71)     5:43.72 (32.06)     6:15.39 (31.67)
        6:47.23 (31.84)     7:19.46 (32.23)     7:51.06 (31.60)     8:22.57 (31.51)
        8:54.58 (32.01)     9:25.94 (31.36)     9:58.10 (32.16)    10:30.36 (32.26)
       11:02.81 (32.45)    11:35.23 (32.42)    12:07.33 (32.10)    12:39.08 (31.75)
       13:11.28 (32.20)    13:43.36 (32.08)    14:15.44 (32.08)    14:47.75 (32.31)
       15:19.23 (31.48)    15:51.58 (32.35)    16:23.66 (32.08)    16:56.35 (32.69)
       17:27.03 (30.68)
  7 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA             18:29.70   17:32.38  
                  28.42       59.57 (31.15)     1:31.56 (31.99)     2:03.74 (32.18)
        2:35.85 (32.11)     3:08.04 (32.19)     3:40.36 (32.32)     4:12.74 (32.38)
        4:45.34 (32.60)     5:17.76 (32.42)     5:49.27 (31.51)     6:21.17 (31.90)
        6:53.45 (32.28)     7:25.69 (32.24)     7:57.69 (32.00)     8:29.60 (31.91)
        9:01.63 (32.03)     9:33.39 (31.76)    10:05.50 (32.11)    10:37.44 (31.94)
       11:09.57 (32.13)    11:41.43 (31.86)    12:13.89 (32.46)    12:45.98 (32.09)
       13:17.80 (31.82)    13:49.80 (32.00)    14:21.48 (31.68)    14:53.63 (32.15)
       15:25.80 (32.17)    15:58.12 (32.32)    16:29.93 (31.81)    17:01.49 (31.56)
       17:32.38 (30.89)
  8 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA             19:00.81   17:38.36  
                  28.45       59.72 (31.27)     1:31.73 (32.01)     2:03.84 (32.11)
        2:36.11 (32.27)     3:08.40 (32.29)     3:41.09 (32.69)     4:13.75 (32.66)
        4:46.30 (32.55)     5:18.72 (32.42)     5:50.00 (31.28)     6:21.71 (31.71)
        6:53.78 (32.07)     7:26.36 (32.58)     7:58.15 (31.79)     8:30.38 (32.23)
        9:02.94 (32.56)     9:34.93 (31.99)    10:07.21 (32.28)    10:40.17 (32.96)
       11:11.87 (31.70)    11:44.00 (32.13)    12:16.52 (32.52)    12:49.06 (32.54)
       13:21.38 (32.32)    13:53.41 (32.03)    14:25.96 (32.55)    14:58.46 (32.50)
       15:30.58 (32.12)    16:03.21 (32.63)    16:35.53 (32.32)    17:07.31 (31.78)
       17:38.36 (31.05)
  9 Aguirre, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA             18:05.94   17:40.76  
                  27.69       58.04 (30.35)     1:29.22 (31.18)     2:00.35 (31.13)
        2:31.39 (31.04)     3:02.51 (31.12)     3:33.84 (31.33)     4:05.40 (31.56)
        4:37.08 (31.68)     5:08.91 (31.83)     5:40.89 (31.98)     6:12.87 (31.98)
        6:44.97 (32.10)     7:17.37 (32.40)     7:49.71 (32.34)     8:22.07 (32.36)
        8:54.83 (32.76)     9:27.01 (32.18)     9:59.78 (32.77)    10:32.78 (33.00)
       11:04.77 (31.99)    11:37.74 (32.97)    12:10.77 (33.03)    12:43.93 (33.16)
       13:16.92 (32.99)    13:49.97 (33.05)    14:22.40 (32.43)    14:56.97 (34.57)
       15:31.70 (34.73)    16:05.65 (33.95)    16:35.67 (30.02)    17:07.78 (32.11)
       17:40.76 (32.98)
 10 Marsalek, Asa             17 SMSC-CA             17:44.32   17:43.31  
                  28.87     1:00.67 (31.80)     1:32.67 (32.00)     2:04.74 (32.07)
        2:37.06 (32.32)     3:09.29 (32.23)     3:41.76 (32.47)     4:14.34 (32.58)
        4:46.94 (32.60)     5:19.34 (32.40)     5:52.00 (32.66)     6:24.51 (32.51)
        6:56.99 (32.48)     7:29.79 (32.80)     8:03.10 (33.31)     8:35.78 (32.68)
        9:08.41 (32.63)     9:40.77 (32.36)    10:13.14 (32.37)    10:45.93 (32.79)
       11:18.14 (32.21)    11:50.71 (32.57)    12:22.72 (32.01)    12:54.39 (31.67)
       13:26.74 (32.35)    13:59.09 (32.35)    14:31.23 (32.14)    15:03.22 (31.99)
       15:35.38 (32.16)    16:07.62 (32.24)    16:39.73 (32.11)    17:11.92 (32.19)
       17:43.31 (31.39)
 11 Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA             17:13.18   17:49.47  
                  28.72     1:00.56 (31.84)     1:32.79 (32.23)     2:05.02 (32.23)
        2:37.17 (32.15)     3:09.27 (32.10)     3:41.04 (31.77)     4:13.79 (32.75)
        4:45.86 (32.07)     5:18.10 (32.24)     5:50.48 (32.38)     6:22.81 (32.33)
        6:54.97 (32.16)     7:27.15 (32.18)     7:59.64 (32.49)     8:31.95 (32.31)
        9:04.21 (32.26)     9:36.97 (32.76)    10:09.25 (32.28)    10:41.54 (32.29)
       11:14.25 (32.71)    11:47.15 (32.90)    12:19.30 (32.15)    12:51.87 (32.57)
       13:24.39 (32.52)    13:57.27 (32.88)    14:29.22 (31.95)    15:01.72 (32.50)
       15:35.41 (33.69)    16:08.97 (33.56)    16:42.30 (33.33)    17:16.12 (33.82)
       17:49.47 (33.35)
 12 Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA             18:24.63   18:03.87  
                  28.89     1:00.70 (31.81)     1:33.54 (32.84)     2:06.51 (32.97)
        2:39.59 (33.08)     3:12.74 (33.15)     3:46.17 (33.43)     4:19.58 (33.41)
        4:53.08 (33.50)     5:26.06 (32.98)     5:59.10 (33.04)     6:31.76 (32.66)
        7:04.68 (32.92)     7:37.76 (33.08)     8:10.54 (32.78)     8:42.90 (32.36)
        9:15.33 (32.43)     9:48.34 (33.01)    10:21.16 (32.82)    10:53.94 (32.78)
       11:27.29 (33.35)    11:58.88 (31.59)    12:31.74 (32.86)    13:05.11 (33.37)
       13:38.30 (33.19)    14:11.53 (33.23)    14:44.12 (32.59)    15:17.90 (33.78)
       15:50.66 (32.76)    16:24.43 (33.77)    16:57.96 (33.53)    17:31.33 (33.37)
       18:03.87 (32.54)
 13 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA             21:51.50   18:05.55  
                  30.30     1:02.66 (32.36)     1:35.64 (32.98)     2:09.28 (33.64)
        2:42.55 (33.27)     3:15.78 (33.23)     3:48.88 (33.10)     4:22.13 (33.25)
        4:55.40 (33.27)     5:27.59 (32.19)     6:01.09 (33.50)     6:33.85 (32.76)
        7:07.05 (33.20)     7:39.85 (32.80)     8:13.35 (33.50)     8:46.77 (33.42)
        9:19.75 (32.98)     9:53.29 (33.54)    10:25.85 (32.56)    10:58.58 (32.73)
       11:31.95 (33.37)    12:05.12 (33.17)    12:38.20 (33.08)    13:11.21 (33.01)
       13:43.58 (32.37)    14:17.36 (33.78)    14:49.95 (32.59)    15:23.40 (33.45)
       15:57.03 (33.63)    16:29.74 (32.71)    17:02.61 (32.87)    17:35.91 (33.30)
       18:05.55 (29.64)
 14 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA  18:53.69   18:06.25  
                  29.44     1:02.06 (32.62)     1:34.78 (32.72)     2:07.84 (33.06)
        2:41.32 (33.48)     3:14.73 (33.41)     3:48.01 (33.28)     4:21.29 (33.28)
        4:54.54 (33.25)     5:27.63 (33.09)     6:00.46 (32.83)     6:33.44 (32.98)
        7:06.65 (33.21)     7:39.48 (32.83)     8:12.15 (32.67)     8:44.70 (32.55)
        9:17.69 (32.99)     9:50.70 (33.01)    10:23.25 (32.55)    10:56.15 (32.90)
       11:28.93 (32.78)    12:02.06 (33.13)    12:34.68 (32.62)    13:07.80 (33.12)
       13:40.93 (33.13)    14:14.22 (33.29)    14:47.74 (33.52)    15:21.27 (33.53)
       15:55.23 (33.96)    16:28.93 (33.70)    17:01.86 (32.93)    17:34.71 (32.85)
       18:06.25 (31.54)
 15 Moore, Collin             23 PASO-CA             16:10.18   18:28.55  
                  27.94       58.72 (30.78)     1:31.18 (32.46)     2:03.97 (32.79)
        2:36.93 (32.96)     3:10.62 (33.69)     3:44.64 (34.02)     4:18.89 (34.25)
        4:53.44 (34.55)     5:27.39 (33.95)     6:00.93 (33.54)     6:34.55 (33.62)
        7:07.65 (33.10)     7:40.99 (33.34)     8:15.11 (34.12)     8:49.54 (34.43)
        9:23.57 (34.03)     9:58.09 (34.52)    10:32.35 (34.26)    11:06.17 (33.82)
       11:40.94 (34.77)    12:15.46 (34.52)    12:50.17 (34.71)    13:24.65 (34.48)
       13:59.12 (34.47)    14:31.86 (32.74)    15:06.12 (34.26)    15:40.26 (34.14)
       16:14.07 (33.81)    16:48.60 (34.53)    17:22.66 (34.06)    17:55.97 (33.31)
       18:28.55 (32.58)
 16 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA             19:29.34   18:53.47  
                  30.73     1:04.12 (33.39)     1:37.93 (33.81)     2:11.56 (33.63)
        2:45.55 (33.99)     3:19.76 (34.21)     3:53.56 (33.80)     4:27.93 (34.37)
        5:02.04 (34.11)     5:36.26 (34.22)     6:10.45 (34.19)     6:44.86 (34.41)
        7:19.19 (34.33)     7:53.78 (34.59)     8:28.55 (34.77)     9:02.90 (34.35)
        9:37.33 (34.43)    10:11.98 (34.65)    10:46.59 (34.61)    11:21.53 (34.94)
       11:56.56 (35.03)    12:31.63 (35.07)    13:06.81 (35.18)    13:41.80 (34.99)
       14:16.46 (34.66)    14:51.08 (34.62)    15:25.68 (34.60)    16:00.80 (35.12)
       16:35.84 (35.04)    17:10.62 (34.78)    17:45.25 (34.63)    18:20.04 (34.79)
       18:53.47 (33.43)
 17 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA             21:51.50   19:07.88  
                  30.01     1:02.80 (32.79)     1:36.53 (33.73)     2:10.26 (33.73)
        2:44.96 (34.70)     3:19.33 (34.37)     3:54.12 (34.79)     4:28.96 (34.84)
        5:03.90 (34.94)     5:38.70 (34.80)     6:14.17 (35.47)     6:49.15 (34.98)
        7:24.23 (35.08)     7:59.14 (34.91)     8:33.94 (34.80)     9:09.21 (35.27)
        9:44.31 (35.10)    10:19.85 (35.54)    10:55.20 (35.35)    11:30.54 (35.34)
       12:06.05 (35.51)    12:41.24 (35.19)    13:16.15 (34.91)    13:51.71 (35.56)
       14:27.84 (36.13)    15:02.78 (34.94)    15:37.94 (35.16)    16:12.77 (34.83)
       16:47.98 (35.21)    17:24.18 (36.20)    17:59.44 (35.26)    18:34.11 (34.67)
       19:07.88 (33.77)
 18 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA              20:42.80   19:20.44  
                  29.76     1:02.81 (33.05)     1:37.78 (34.97)     2:12.97 (35.19)
        2:48.77 (35.80)     3:23.94 (35.17)     3:59.25 (35.31)     4:34.73 (35.48)
        5:10.24 (35.51)     5:45.81 (35.57)     6:21.24 (35.43)     6:56.76 (35.52)
        7:32.66 (35.90)     8:08.04 (35.38)     8:43.22 (35.18)     9:18.67 (35.45)
        9:54.16 (35.49)    10:30.25 (36.09)    11:05.91 (35.66)    11:41.59 (35.68)
       12:17.20 (35.61)    12:53.57 (36.37)    13:29.28 (35.71)    14:04.98 (35.70)
       14:40.71 (35.73)    15:16.39 (35.68)    15:52.35 (35.96)    16:27.69 (35.34)
       17:03.11 (35.42)    17:37.95 (34.84)    18:12.68 (34.73)    18:47.50 (34.82)
       19:20.44 (32.94)
 19 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA             21:51.50   19:30.89  
                  30.80     1:05.11 (34.31)     1:40.83 (35.72)     2:16.95 (36.12)
        2:53.09 (36.14)     3:29.00 (35.91)     4:05.36 (36.36)     4:41.27 (35.91)
        5:17.44 (36.17)     5:53.82 (36.38)     6:30.03 (36.21)     7:05.73 (35.70)
        7:41.77 (36.04)     8:18.51 (36.74)     8:54.45 (35.94)     9:30.17 (35.72)
       10:06.03 (35.86)    10:41.96 (35.93)    11:17.51 (35.55)    11:53.06 (35.55)
       12:28.86 (35.80)    13:04.49 (35.63)    13:40.35 (35.86)    14:16.12 (35.77)
       14:51.96 (35.84)    15:27.39 (35.43)    16:02.21 (34.82)    16:36.87 (34.66)
       17:12.17 (35.30)    17:47.41 (35.24)    18:23.02 (35.61)    18:57.99 (34.97)
       19:30.89 (32.90)
 20 Ray, Eron                 16 Arroyo Grande-CA    21:51.50   19:47.07  
                  30.70     1:04.32 (33.62)     1:39.69 (35.37)     2:15.45 (35.76)
        2:51.36 (35.91)     3:27.49 (36.13)     4:04.25 (36.76)     4:41.04 (36.79)
        5:17.56 (36.52)     5:54.62 (37.06)     6:31.82 (37.20)     7:08.77 (36.95)
        7:46.02 (37.25)     8:22.74 (36.72)     8:59.86 (37.12)     9:36.45 (36.59)
       10:13.47 (37.02)    10:50.47 (37.00)    11:27.23 (36.76)    12:04.06 (36.83)
       12:40.46 (36.40)    13:16.13 (35.67)    13:51.09 (34.96)    14:26.55 (35.46)
       15:02.31 (35.76)    15:37.48 (35.17)    16:13.50 (36.02)    16:49.91 (36.41)
       17:26.76 (36.85)    18:02.78 (36.02)    18:38.66 (35.88)    19:13.20 (34.54)
       19:47.07 (33.87)
 21 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA             21:51.50   19:51.06  
                  31.95     1:07.24 (35.29)     1:43.59 (36.35)     2:19.73 (36.14)
        2:56.73 (37.00)     3:33.19 (36.46)     4:10.07 (36.88)     4:46.46 (36.39)
        5:23.21 (36.75)     5:59.74 (36.53)     6:37.03 (37.29)     7:13.31 (36.28)
        7:49.99 (36.68)     8:27.47 (37.48)     9:04.99 (37.52)     9:41.67 (36.68)
       10:17.94 (36.27)    10:54.31 (36.37)    11:30.34 (36.03)    12:06.51 (36.17)
       12:42.10 (35.59)    13:18.65 (36.55)    13:54.48 (35.83)    14:30.50 (36.02)
       15:06.25 (35.75)    15:42.43 (36.18)    16:18.69 (36.26)    16:54.24 (35.55)
       17:29.69 (35.45)    18:05.79 (36.10)    18:41.34 (35.55)    19:16.30 (34.96)
       19:51.06 (34.76)
 22 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA             21:51.50   19:53.02  
                  30.02     1:03.81 (33.79)     1:39.04 (35.23)     2:14.64 (35.60)
        2:50.09 (35.45)     3:25.85 (35.76)     4:01.67 (35.82)     4:37.96 (36.29)
        5:15.11 (37.15)     5:51.37 (36.26)     6:27.88 (36.51)     7:04.06 (36.18)
        7:40.33 (36.27)     8:16.76 (36.43)     8:52.46 (35.70)     9:29.64 (37.18)
       10:07.42 (37.78)    10:46.09 (38.67)    11:23.30 (37.21)    12:01.57 (38.27)
       12:38.82 (37.25)    13:15.71 (36.89)    13:51.35 (35.64)    14:28.22 (36.87)
       15:05.63 (37.41)    15:40.69 (35.06)    16:17.01 (36.32)    16:53.52 (36.51)
       17:29.28 (35.76)    18:05.44 (36.16)    18:41.92 (36.48)    19:18.30 (36.38)
       19:53.02 (34.72)
 23 Pasquini, Andrew          16 Arroyo Grande-CA    21:51.50   20:25.74  
                  30.56     1:03.89 (33.33)     1:38.88 (34.99)     2:15.31 (36.43)
        2:51.30 (35.99)     3:26.33 (35.03)     4:02.51 (36.18)     4:39.72 (37.21)
        5:16.43 (36.71)     5:53.28 (36.85)     6:30.07 (36.79)     7:07.07 (37.00)
        7:43.90 (36.83)     8:21.38 (37.48)     8:59.43 (38.05)     9:37.31 (37.88)
       10:15.20 (37.89)    10:53.82 (38.62)    11:31.76 (37.94)    12:10.21 (38.45)
       12:48.47 (38.26)    13:26.78 (38.31)    14:05.86 (39.08)    14:45.44 (39.58)
       15:24.66 (39.22)    16:03.50 (38.84)    16:42.21 (38.71)    17:21.07 (38.86)
       17:59.17 (38.10)    18:36.69 (37.52)    19:14.00 (37.31)    19:50.34 (36.34)
       20:25.74 (35.40)
 24 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA  21:51.50   20:29.94  
                  33.40     1:09.43 (36.03)     1:46.43 (37.00)     2:23.11 (36.68)
        2:59.55 (36.44)     3:36.30 (36.75)     4:13.77 (37.47)     4:51.41 (37.64)
        5:28.74 (37.33)     6:06.45 (37.71)     6:43.73 (37.28)     7:21.26 (37.53)
        7:58.96 (37.70)     8:36.04 (37.08)     9:13.69 (37.65)     9:51.98 (38.29)
       10:29.54 (37.56)    11:07.48 (37.94)    11:45.17 (37.69)    12:22.58 (37.41)
       13:00.03 (37.45)    13:37.50 (37.47)    14:15.11 (37.61)    14:53.22 (38.11)
       15:30.85 (37.63)    16:08.99 (38.14)    16:46.97 (37.98)    17:24.23 (37.26)
       18:02.41 (38.18)    18:40.03 (37.62)    19:18.00 (37.97)    19:54.86 (36.86)
       20:29.94 (35.08)
 25 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA             21:51.50   20:30.55  
                  33.99     1:10.59 (36.60)     1:47.52 (36.93)     2:24.36 (36.84)
        3:01.89 (37.53)     3:39.57 (37.68)     4:17.23 (37.66)     4:55.29 (38.06)
        5:33.00 (37.71)     6:10.68 (37.68)     6:48.42 (37.74)     7:26.30 (37.88)
        8:04.01 (37.71)     8:41.87 (37.86)     9:20.35 (38.48)     9:58.06 (37.71)
       10:36.15 (38.09)    11:14.30 (38.15)    11:52.27 (37.97)    12:30.24 (37.97)
       13:07.64 (37.40)    13:44.78 (37.14)    14:22.01 (37.23)    14:59.52 (37.51)
       15:36.91 (37.39)    16:14.16 (37.25)    16:51.21 (37.05)    17:28.41 (37.20)
       18:06.15 (37.74)    18:42.74 (36.59)    19:19.89 (37.15)    19:57.17 (37.28)
       20:30.55 (33.38)
 26 Padilla, Nicholas         14 COMM-CA             20:40.94   20:34.34  
                  30.84     1:05.44 (34.60)     1:41.59 (36.15)     2:18.16 (36.57)
        2:55.45 (37.29)     3:32.91 (37.46)     4:10.76 (37.85)     4:48.71 (37.95)
        5:26.27 (37.56)     6:04.23 (37.96)     6:42.21 (37.98)     7:21.11 (38.90)
        7:59.05 (37.94)     8:37.21 (38.16)     9:15.28 (38.07)     9:53.30 (38.02)
       10:31.75 (38.45)    11:10.26 (38.51)    11:47.92 (37.66)    12:26.15 (38.23)
       13:03.74 (37.59)    13:41.89 (38.15)    14:19.49 (37.60)    14:56.35 (36.86)
       15:34.62 (38.27)    16:12.84 (38.22)    16:50.44 (37.60)    17:28.56 (38.12)
       18:06.12 (37.56)    18:44.02 (37.90)    19:21.95 (37.93)    19:59.68 (37.73)
       20:34.34 (34.66)
 27 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA             21:51.50   20:37.24  
                  31.40     1:06.80 (35.40)     1:43.42 (36.62)     2:20.60 (37.18)
        2:57.45 (36.85)     3:34.81 (37.36)     4:12.58 (37.77)     4:50.45 (37.87)
        5:28.62 (38.17)     6:06.15 (37.53)     6:44.07 (37.92)     7:22.03 (37.96)
        7:59.40 (37.37)     8:37.26 (37.86)     9:16.02 (38.76)     9:53.85 (37.83)
       10:31.66 (37.81)    11:09.30 (37.64)    11:47.76 (38.46)    12:25.65 (37.89)
       13:03.74 (38.09)    13:40.99 (37.25)    14:19.74 (38.75)    14:58.44 (38.70)
       15:36.88 (38.44)    16:14.11 (37.23)    16:51.86 (37.75)    17:30.05 (38.19)
       18:07.94 (37.89)    18:45.70 (37.76)    19:23.20 (37.50)    20:01.22 (38.02)
       20:37.24 (36.02)
 28 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA             21:51.50   21:16.01  
                  32.99     1:11.56 (38.57)     1:50.41 (38.85)     2:29.49 (39.08)
        3:08.44 (38.95)     3:48.01 (39.57)     4:27.56 (39.55)     5:06.71 (39.15)
        5:46.18 (39.47)     6:26.07 (39.89)     7:05.48 (39.41)     7:44.47 (38.99)
        8:23.92 (39.45)     9:02.84 (38.92)     9:41.15 (38.31)    10:20.77 (39.62)
       10:59.69 (38.92)    11:39.11 (39.42)    12:17.59 (38.48)    12:56.48 (38.89)
       13:35.67 (39.19)    14:13.81 (38.14)    14:52.09 (38.28)    15:31.42 (39.33)
       16:09.78 (38.36)    16:48.91 (39.13)    17:27.75 (38.84)    18:07.42 (39.67)
       18:45.39 (37.97)    19:24.35 (38.96)    20:03.04 (38.69)    20:40.56 (37.52)
       21:16.01 (35.45)
 29 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA  21:51.50   21:29.82  
                  32.90     1:10.42 (37.52)     1:48.96 (38.54)     2:28.38 (39.42)
        3:07.16 (38.78)     3:46.95 (39.79)     4:25.52 (38.57)     5:05.33 (39.81)
        5:44.97 (39.64)     6:25.09 (40.12)     7:04.56 (39.47)     7:43.61 (39.05)
        8:23.43 (39.82)     9:02.31 (38.88)     9:41.56 (39.25)    10:19.65 (38.09)
       10:59.52 (39.87)    11:38.25 (38.73)    12:17.15 (38.90)    12:55.99 (38.84)
       13:35.61 (39.62)    14:14.37 (38.76)    14:54.71 (40.34)    15:34.46 (39.75)
       16:13.90 (39.44)    16:54.35 (40.45)    17:35.18 (40.83)    18:15.25 (40.07)
       18:56.00 (40.75)    19:36.27 (40.27)    20:16.14 (39.87)    20:55.76 (39.62)
       21:29.82 (34.06)
 30 Gardner, Nick             53 SLO Masters         22:00.00   21:47.97  
                  34.37     1:12.71 (38.34)     1:52.42 (39.71)     2:32.08 (39.66)
        3:11.47 (39.39)     3:51.41 (39.94)     4:31.56 (40.15)     5:12.02 (40.46)
        5:51.97 (39.95)     6:31.80 (39.83)     7:11.81 (40.01)     7:51.83 (40.02)
        8:31.52 (39.69)     9:11.45 (39.93)     9:51.45 (40.00)    10:31.23 (39.78)
       11:10.97 (39.74)    11:51.03 (40.06)    12:30.69 (39.66)    13:10.56 (39.87)
       13:50.59 (40.03)    14:30.55 (39.96)    15:10.86 (40.31)    15:50.92 (40.06)
       16:30.88 (39.96)    17:10.73 (39.85)    17:50.31 (39.58)    18:30.17 (39.86)
       19:10.20 (40.03)    19:50.24 (40.04)    20:29.85 (39.61)    21:09.52 (39.67)
       21:47.97 (38.45)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA              2:07.10    2:07.04  
                  30.00     1:02.21 (32.21)     1:34.58 (32.37)     2:07.04 (32.46)
  2 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              2:07.45    2:08.19  
                  30.84     1:03.03 (32.19)     1:35.75 (32.72)     2:08.19 (32.44)
  3 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA              2:10.14    2:14.09  
                  32.05     1:06.46 (34.41)     1:41.03 (34.57)     2:14.09 (33.06)
  4 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:12.76    2:14.47  
                  31.59     1:05.31 (33.72)     1:39.78 (34.47)     2:14.47 (34.69)
  5 Pecile, Max               15 YNEZ-CA              2:16.02    2:14.92  
                  32.26     1:07.24 (34.98)     1:41.43 (34.19)     2:14.92 (33.49)
  6 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA              2:51.40    2:28.70  
                  34.97     1:12.68 (37.71)     1:51.37 (38.69)     2:28.70 (37.33)
  7 Capra, Jack               14 PUMA-CA              2:29.59    2:30.50  
                  34.94     1:13.52 (38.58)     1:52.34 (38.82)     2:30.50 (38.16)
  8 Nguyen, Timmy             14 NCA-CA               2:40.78    2:31.18  
                  34.41   2:31.25 (1:56.84)     2:47.18 (15.93)         2:31.18 ( )
  9 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              2:51.40    2:34.00  
                  37.14     1:16.30 (39.16)     1:55.60 (39.30)     2:34.00 (38.40)
 10 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA              2:34.55    2:36.50  
                  35.57     1:15.00 (39.43)     1:56.00 (41.00)     2:36.50 (40.50)
 11 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              2:38.22    2:36.95  
                  36.98     1:16.22 (39.24)     1:57.01 (40.79)     2:36.95 (39.94)
 12 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              2:39.72    2:39.83  
                  38.09     1:18.39 (40.30)     2:00.22 (41.83)     2:39.83 (39.61)
 13 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              2:30.84    2:40.43  
                  37.38     1:18.41 (41.03)     2:00.41 (42.00)     2:40.43 (40.02)
 14 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA              2:47.96    2:42.04  
                  37.34     1:19.52 (42.18)     2:02.86 (43.34)     2:42.04 (39.18)
 15 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              2:40.15    2:42.63  
                  38.16     1:19.73 (41.57)     2:01.68 (41.95)     2:42.63 (40.95)
 16 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:49.52    2:43.93  
                  38.99     1:21.14 (42.15)     2:03.70 (42.56)     2:43.93 (40.23)
 17 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               2:43.21    2:47.01  
                  39.82     1:22.67 (42.85)     2:05.70 (43.03)     2:47.01 (41.31)
 18 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              2:42.36    2:48.97  
                  39.57     1:22.24 (42.67)     2:05.74 (43.50)     2:48.97 (43.23)
 19 Dolan, Dale               47 KMAN-CA              2:54.90    2:53.23  
                  40.96     1:23.81 (42.85)     2:07.78 (43.97)     2:53.23 (45.45)
 20 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              3:30.00    3:21.33  
                  44.94     1:37.33 (52.39)     2:31.10 (53.77)     3:21.33 (50.23)
 -- Valle, Zayde              14 PUMA-CA              2:16.30         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsalek, Asa             17 SMSC-CA              2:23.35    2:29.61  
                  34.82     1:12.72 (37.90)     1:51.31 (38.59)     2:29.61 (38.30)
  2 Aguirre, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA              2:21.52    2:31.30  
                  33.92     1:12.60 (38.68)     1:52.85 (40.25)     2:31.30 (38.45)
  3 Patel, Keshaun            18 SMSC-CA              2:25.94    2:32.28  
                  34.14     1:13.61 (39.47)     1:54.11 (40.50)     2:32.28 (38.17)
  4 Gibson, Drew              16 SCVS-PC              2:38.07    2:37.63  
                  35.99     1:16.75 (40.76)     1:57.42 (40.67)     2:37.63 (40.21)
  5 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              2:56.25    2:42.80  
                  36.84     1:18.91 (42.07)     2:02.26 (43.35)     2:42.80 (40.54)
  6 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA              2:41.07    2:44.97  
                  35.73     1:16.82 (41.09)     2:00.40 (43.58)     2:44.97 (44.57)
  7 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA              2:55.99    2:45.18  
                  37.67     1:20.67 (43.00)     2:03.41 (42.74)     2:45.18 (41.77)
  8 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              2:46.34    2:46.61  
                  38.71     1:22.62 (43.91)     2:06.26 (43.64)     2:46.61 (40.35)
  9 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              3:04.11    2:48.10  
                  36.96     1:19.38 (42.42)     2:03.94 (44.56)     2:48.10 (44.16)
 10 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              2:48.53    2:49.21  
                  37.79     1:20.63 (42.84)     2:05.53 (44.90)     2:49.21 (43.68)
 11 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               2:56.61    2:53.78  
                  38.73     1:23.56 (44.83)     2:10.56 (47.00)     2:53.78 (43.22)
 12 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:09.00    2:55.44  
                  41.87     1:26.92 (45.05)     2:12.88 (45.96)     2:55.44 (42.56)
 13 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA              2:55.50    2:56.96  
                  40.80     1:25.29 (44.49)     2:11.19 (45.90)     2:56.96 (45.77)
 14 Clark, Toby               14 PUMA-CA              2:56.52    3:00.48  
                  40.49     1:25.54 (45.05)     2:12.62 (47.08)     3:00.48 (47.86)
 15 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              3:05.00    3:08.27  
                  43.58     1:32.90 (49.32)     2:22.06 (49.16)     3:08.27 (46.21)
 16 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              3:04.52    3:08.63  
                  43.10     1:31.30 (48.20)     2:20.39 (49.09)     3:08.63 (48.24)
 17 Fowler, Tristan           13 SMSC-CA              3:08.68    3:08.65  
                  44.00     1:32.20 (48.20)     2:21.16 (48.96)     3:08.65 (47.49)
 18 Esola, Lloyd              13 PUMA-CA              3:09.00    3:11.64  
                  43.08     1:32.81 (49.73)     2:23.45 (50.64)     3:11.64 (48.19)
 19 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              3:06.28    3:12.11  
                  43.82     1:33.10 (49.28)     2:23.03 (49.93)     3:12.11 (49.08)
 20 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              3:09.00    3:21.12  
                  43.84     1:34.12 (50.28)     2:27.33 (53.21)     3:21.12 (53.79)
 21 Khan, Zydaan              11 SCVS-PC              3:09.00    3:32.04  
                  50.18     1:43.52 (53.34)     2:41.15 (57.63)     3:32.04 (50.89)
 22 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              3:35.00    3:33.41  
                  46.91     1:43.45 (56.54)     2:39.95 (56.50)     3:33.41 (53.46)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA              2:05.39    2:06.83  
                  28.99     1:01.05 (32.06)     1:34.40 (33.35)     2:06.83 (32.43)
  2 Patel, Keshaun            18 SMSC-CA              2:02.37    2:06.86  
                  29.07     1:02.24 (33.17)     1:35.08 (32.84)     2:06.86 (31.78)
  3 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA              2:06.58    2:07.41  
                  29.43     1:02.40 (32.97)     1:35.25 (32.85)     2:07.41 (32.16)
  4 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:12.89    2:09.76  
                  28.54     1:01.09 (32.55)     1:34.97 (33.88)     2:09.76 (34.79)
  5 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              2:29.92    2:28.60  
                  30.72     1:08.56 (37.84)     1:48.31 (39.75)     2:28.60 (40.29)
  6 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              2:30.64    2:31.56  
                  34.11     1:12.43 (38.32)     1:52.21 (39.78)     2:31.56 (39.35)
  7 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              2:47.40    2:36.96  
                  33.84     1:13.63 (39.79)     1:56.02 (42.39)     2:36.96 (40.94)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA              4:22.90    4:30.89  
                  29.53     1:03.62 (34.09)     1:39.16 (35.54)     2:13.21 (34.05)
        2:52.25 (39.04)     3:31.60 (39.35)     4:01.94 (30.34)     4:30.89 (28.95)
  2 Patel, Keshaun            18 SMSC-CA              4:13.90    4:34.66  
                  29.71     1:03.87 (34.16)     1:40.62 (36.75)     2:16.93 (36.31)
        2:56.22 (39.29)     3:36.20 (39.98)     4:05.73 (29.53)     4:34.66 (28.93)
  3 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              4:33.21    4:35.83  
                  30.50     1:05.02 (34.52)     1:41.21 (36.19)     2:16.83 (35.62)
        2:54.77 (37.94)     3:32.84 (38.07)     4:04.81 (31.97)     4:35.83 (31.02)
  4 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:50.83    4:40.90  
                  29.12     1:02.55 (33.43)     1:38.24 (35.69)     2:14.36 (36.12)
        2:56.44 (42.08)     3:39.09 (42.65)     4:09.89 (30.80)     4:40.90 (31.01)
  5 Marsalek, Asa             17 SMSC-CA              4:31.22    4:46.02  
                  31.46     1:08.00 (36.54)     1:46.01 (38.01)     2:22.89 (36.88)
        3:02.09 (39.20)     3:42.93 (40.84)     4:14.77 (31.84)     4:46.02 (31.25)
  6 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA              4:45.95    4:52.45  
                  31.59     1:09.45 (37.86)     1:44.78 (35.33)     2:19.11 (34.33)
        3:04.51 (45.40)     3:50.79 (46.28)     4:22.71 (31.92)     4:52.45 (29.74)
  7 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:51.41    4:52.68  
                  30.93     1:07.15 (36.22)     1:43.83 (36.68)     2:19.71 (35.88)
        3:04.90 (45.19)     3:50.31 (45.41)     4:22.67 (32.36)     4:52.68 (30.01)
  8 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              5:06.36    4:59.23  
                  32.08     1:09.69 (37.61)     1:48.77 (39.08)     2:27.28 (38.51)
        3:09.91 (42.63)     3:52.75 (42.84)     4:26.63 (33.88)     4:59.23 (32.60)
  9 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA               4:58.54    5:05.55  
                  32.33     1:10.93 (38.60)     1:51.41 (40.48)     2:30.19 (38.78)
        3:14.53 (44.34)     3:58.40 (43.87)     4:32.87 (34.47)     5:05.55 (32.68)
 10 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              5:05.46    5:07.32  
                  31.96     1:09.75 (37.79)     1:52.40 (42.65)     2:33.16 (40.76)
        3:18.05 (44.89)     4:02.45 (44.40)     4:35.39 (32.94)     5:07.32 (31.93)
 11 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              5:14.44    5:12.11  
                  33.64     1:12.66 (39.02)     1:54.27 (41.61)     2:35.29 (41.02)
        3:16.86 (41.57)     4:02.64 (45.78)     4:38.06 (35.42)     5:12.11 (34.05)
 12 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA              5:48.90    5:20.81  
                  35.75     1:17.71 (41.96)     1:58.62 (40.91)     2:40.38 (41.76)
        3:26.16 (45.78)     4:13.30 (47.14)     4:47.76 (34.46)     5:20.81 (33.05)
 13 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              5:21.42    5:27.89  
                  31.04     1:09.59 (38.55)     1:54.17 (44.58)     2:36.02 (41.85)
        3:24.00 (47.98)     4:13.16 (49.16)     4:51.61 (38.45)     5:27.89 (36.28)
 14 Padilla, Nicholas         14 COMM-CA              5:48.90    5:45.61  
                  35.97     1:20.39 (44.42)     2:05.22 (44.83)     2:48.45 (43.23)
        3:40.00 (51.55)     4:32.65 (52.65)     5:10.08 (37.43)     5:45.61 (35.53)
 15 Dolan, Dale               47 KMAN-CA              6:13.47    6:09.36  
                  41.63     1:29.79 (48.16)     2:16.40 (46.61)     3:01.33 (44.93)
        3:55.36 (54.03)     4:51.38 (56.02)     5:31.71 (40.33)     6:09.36 (37.65)