PVST November BRW - Meet Results

PVST November BRW
11/17/2018 - 11/18/2018
Camarillo, CA United States
Updated: 11/18/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/18/2018 06:03 PM
                2018 CA PVST November BRW, Sanction #: S18-275                 
                                 Camarillo, CA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Mero, Kristen M            5 CCAT-CA                33.89      30.55  
  2 Sutinatikul, Lana L        6 RTLR-CA                28.99      32.36  
  3 Loteria, Isabella M        5 CCAT-CA                   NT      32.96  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loteria, Isabella M        5 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:22.49  
    1:08.41 1:14.08                                                
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutinatikul, Lana L        6 RTLR-CA              1:19.88    1:15.51  
  2 Loteria, Isabella M        5 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:18.77  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mero, Kristen M            5 CCAT-CA                50.37      43.65  
 -- Loteria, Isabella M        5 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                20.96      19.73  
  2 Drottar, Angelica B        7 CCAT-CA                21.61      20.65  
  3 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                21.34      21.45  
WHT - Division  
  1 Eklove, Ava R              8 PVST-CA                   NT      16.07  
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 UN-01-CA                  NT      17.35  
  3 Soho, Emma J               7 CIA-CA                 22.07      19.70  
  4 Lim, Khloe M               8 PVST-CA                23.44      22.54  
  5 Tu, Melody A               7 CLSS-CA                   NT      22.91  
  6 Rathnayake, Methuki M      8 CSSC-CA                28.40      26.43  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                39.32      40.21  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lemoine, Michelle A        8 CLSS-CA                41.92      43.90  
  2 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                47.22      45.49  
  3 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                46.54      46.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Eklove, Ava R              8 PVST-CA                   NT      33.62  
  2 Soho, Emma J               7 CIA-CA                    NT      44.68  
  3 Caal, Isabella             7 CCAT-CA                   NT      45.04  
  4 Lim, Khloe M               8 PVST-CA                   NT      49.03  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 UN-01-CA             1:25.86    1:17.47  
      35.43   42.04                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              1:09.53    1:10.57  
      34.01   36.56                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA              1:37.70    1:29.74  
      44.02   45.72                                                
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              2:38.69    2:32.08  
      34.45   39.08   40.49   38.06                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:14.30  
      42.14   49.84   51.97   50.35                                
  2 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA              3:27.64    3:16.82  
      44.85   51.04   51.14   49.79                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lemoine, Michelle A        8 CLSS-CA                23.63      22.12  
  2 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                23.82      24.55  
  3 Soho, Emma J               7 CIA-CA                 24.95      25.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Eklove, Ava R              8 PVST-CA                   NT      19.78  
  2 Nave, Karis L              7 PVST-CA                   NT      25.23  
  3 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                27.50      26.22  
  4 Caal, Isabella             7 CCAT-CA              1:00.37      28.99  
  5 Lim, Khloe M               8 PVST-CA                   NT      30.05  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                50.00      51.72  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 UN-01-CA               42.18      42.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Eklove, Ava R              8 PVST-CA                   NT      42.18  
  2 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA              1:05.23      54.30  
  3 Drottar, Angelica B        7 CCAT-CA              1:08.24      58.18  
  4 Tu, Melody A               7 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:03.26  
  5 Rathnayake, Methuki M      8 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:06.79  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              1:29.31    1:24.36  
      41.19   43.17                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA              1:37.51    1:38.92  
      48.44   50.48                                                
  2 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA              1:54.67    1:51.70  
      52.86   58.84                                                
  3 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:51.82  
      54.31   57.51                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eklove, Ava R              8 PVST-CA                   NT      23.08  
  2 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                29.40      29.94  
  3 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                29.41      30.44  
  4 Drottar, Angelica B        7 CCAT-CA                34.32      31.19  
  5 Rathnayake, Methuki M      8 CSSC-CA                35.89      36.83  
 -- Soho, Emma J               7 CIA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tu, Melody A               7 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:03.53  
  2 Nave, Karis L              7 PVST-CA                   NT    1:03.99  
 -- Caal, Isabella             7 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                42.85      42.04  
  2 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                49.38      49.53  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              1:32.56    1:29.75  
      44.04   45.71                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA              1:45.91    1:52.19  
      54.66   57.53                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:51.43  
      54.00   57.43                                                
  2 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA              1:59.47    2:03.77  
      59.14 1:04.63                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lemoine, Michelle A        8 CLSS-CA                24.51      23.20  
  2 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                24.69      23.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Eklove, Ava R              8 PVST-CA                   NT      17.73  
  2 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                27.97      25.27  
  3 Caal, Isabella             7 CCAT-CA                   NT      26.10  
  4 Soho, Emma J               7 CIA-CA                    NT      26.96  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 UN-01-CA               39.64      42.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                   NT      51.73  
 -- Tu, Melody A               7 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                35.59      34.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                49.97      42.75  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              1:23.26    1:21.45  
      38.35   43.10                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:49.94  
      49.13 1:00.81                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA              1:38.48    1:44.53  
      52.61   51.92                                                
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              3:03.97    2:50.31  
      38.57   44.47   49.88   37.39                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:26.07  
      48.46   48.98   59.51   49.12                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                29.02      29.29  
  2 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                30.81      31.14  
  3 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                19.74      31.32  
  4 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                31.83      31.73  
  5 Flowers, Corinne A        10 RTLR-CA                32.90      33.22  
  6 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                33.22      34.45  
RED - Division  
  1 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                34.22      33.69  
  2 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                34.69      34.10  
  3 Wachowiak, Emma M          9 PVST-CA                35.60      34.68  
  4 Brier, Elaina C           10 PVPB-CA                35.28      35.00  
  5 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                36.29      35.05  
  6 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                35.82      35.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                37.92      39.77  
  2 Sasu, Ilinca M             9 MACA-CA                41.88      39.79  
  3 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA                   NT      41.66  
  4 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA                   NT      42.53  
  5 Tu, Nini H                 9 CLSS-CA                   NT      42.73  
  6 Loteria, Sophia A          9 CCAT-CA              1:00.19      45.68  
  7 Patchett, Karlee E         9 PVST-CA                56.44      50.98  
  8 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA                   NT      52.37  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA              1:09.30    1:08.13  
      32.24   35.89                                                
  2 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:10.83    1:11.66  
      34.28   37.38                                                
  3 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              1:11.97    1:12.46  
      34.57   37.89                                                
  4 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:13.17    1:13.27  
      35.19   38.08                                                
  5 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA              1:14.10    1:14.18  
      36.61   37.57                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:14.79    1:13.02  
      34.57   38.45                                                
  2 Quezada, Yaily N          10 CCAT-CA              1:19.06    1:15.22  
      35.08   40.14                                                
  3 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA              1:20.12    1:17.18  
      36.77   40.41                                                
  4 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA              1:17.50    1:17.46  
      37.64   39.82                                                
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              1:18.49    1:19.17  
      36.64   42.53                                                
  6 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA              1:17.73    1:19.61  
      37.68   41.93                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Brier, Elaina C           10 PVPB-CA              1:22.02    1:17.18  
      37.09   40.09                                                
  2 Hewamadduma, Ama S        10 MACA-CA              2:02.79    1:22.89  
      38.61   44.28                                                
  3 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA              1:26.21    1:24.90  
      40.39   44.51                                                
  4 Fordham, Seraphina B      10 BVSG-CC                   NT    1:32.50  
      44.19   48.31                                                
  5 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA              1:45.51    1:34.24  
      40.84   53.40                                                
  6 Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA              1:32.60    1:35.11  
      43.22   51.89                                                
  7 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA              1:46.28    1:36.68  
      45.21   51.47                                                
  8 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:53.04  
      53.89   59.15                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA              2:41.36    2:32.08  
      35.05   38.98   40.40   37.65                                
RED - Division  
  1 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              2:42.55    2:33.02  
      34.99   40.02   39.72   38.29                                
  2 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              2:49.99    2:33.75  
      35.27   39.27   41.30   37.91                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA              3:02.59    2:54.44  
      37.90   43.27   46.76   46.51                                
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              5:54.43    5:56.19  
      31.88   35.49   36.03   36.44   36.64   36.08   36.80   35.95
      36.24   34.64                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                32.18      31.68  
  2 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                36.72      36.34  
  3 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                38.93      37.29  
  4 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                38.62      39.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                41.23      39.82  
  2 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                40.60      39.91  
  3 Quezada, Yaily N          10 CCAT-CA                43.69      40.37  
  4 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                41.40      40.74  
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                41.43      40.89  
  6 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                42.87      41.19  
  7 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                42.04      41.37  
  8 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                42.24      43.89  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hewamadduma, Ama S        10 MACA-CA                53.31      38.41  
  2 Brier, Elaina C           10 PVPB-CA                45.81      41.28  
  3 Fordham, Seraphina B      10 BVSG-CC                45.32      44.83  
  4 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                46.20      46.07  
  5 Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA                48.44      46.28  
  6 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA                54.50      51.50  
  7 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA                57.11      57.66  
  8 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:09.07  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:20.45    1:18.25  
      38.72   39.53                                                
  2 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA              1:25.01    1:23.18  
      41.97   41.21                                                
  3 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              1:24.24    1:24.87  
      40.64   44.23                                                
  4 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:25.77    1:25.55  
      41.44   44.11                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Flowers, Corinne A        10 RTLR-CA              1:28.64    1:25.50  
      41.68   43.82                                                
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA              1:30.51    1:28.14  
      43.30   44.84                                                
  3 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA              1:36.60    1:37.38  
      48.65   48.73                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Brier, Elaina C           10 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:27.60  
      43.11   44.49                                                
  2 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:33.99  
      46.21   47.78                                                
  3 Tu, Nini H                 9 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:45.89  
      47.12   58.77                                                
  4 Loteria, Sophia A          9 CCAT-CA              1:57.95    1:52.27  
      52.94   59.33                                                
 -- Sasu, Ilinca M             9 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      44.81   48.39                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                40.06      39.56  
  2 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                41.36      40.05  
  3 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                43.52      41.11  
  4 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                41.00      41.38  
  5 Wachowiak, Emma M          9 PVST-CA                42.94      43.63  
  6 Brier, Elaina C           10 PVPB-CA                45.04      43.76  
  7 Flowers, Corinne A        10 RTLR-CA                44.84      45.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                47.06      45.54  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                49.57      47.15  
  3 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                46.88      48.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA                51.61      47.93  
  2 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA                54.59      49.18  
  3 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                   NT      50.94  
  4 Loteria, Sophia A          9 CCAT-CA              1:05.60      56.71  
  5 Patchett, Karlee E         9 PVST-CA              1:16.56      59.45  
  6 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:12.44  
 -- Tu, Nini H                 9 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:31.45    1:28.29  
      42.46   45.83                                                
  2 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:30.81    1:31.01  
      42.22   48.79                                                
  3 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA              1:36.22    1:33.15  
      43.37   49.78                                                
  4 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA              1:32.64    1:34.88  
      45.18   49.70                                                
  5 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              1:39.87    1:38.26  
      47.22   51.04                                                
  6 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA              1:37.51    1:38.45  
      48.81   49.64                                                
  7 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA              1:35.33    1:38.59  
      46.68   51.91                                                
  8 Quezada, Yaily N          10 CCAT-CA              1:39.38    1:38.64  
      47.96   50.68                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Brier, Elaina C           10 PVPB-CA              1:47.16    1:40.26  
      47.44   52.82                                                
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA              1:47.23    1:44.01  
      50.88   53.13                                                
  3 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA              1:41.76    1:44.15  
      50.13   54.02                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              1:51.45    1:36.15  
      45.94   50.21                                                
  2 Hewamadduma, Ama S        10 MACA-CA                   NT    1:42.46  
      48.90   53.56                                                
  3 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA                   NT    1:51.42  
      52.75   58.67                                                
  4 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA                   NT    1:58.00  
      58.74   59.26                                                
  5 Fordham, Seraphina B      10 BVSG-CC                   NT    1:59.70  
      57.35 1:02.35                                                
  6 Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA              2:04.29    2:03.45  
      57.32 1:06.13                                                
 -- Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.43   53.67                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                32.21      31.71  
  2 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                37.30      35.13  
  3 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                36.93      35.60  
  4 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                36.86      36.27  
  5 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                37.83      36.99  
RED - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                39.68      36.62  
  2 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                40.39      37.92  
  3 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                40.16      38.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                42.49      39.69  
  2 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                42.96      39.90  
  3 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                42.87      40.05  
  4 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                   NT      47.26  
  5 Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA                58.62      51.07  
  6 Fordham, Seraphina B      10 BVSG-CC                   NT      56.65  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:24.34  
      38.81   45.53                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:11.53    1:12.99  
      32.92   40.07                                                
  2 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:19.29    1:21.93  
      40.15   41.78                                                
  3 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA              1:24.63    1:22.58  
      39.67   42.91                                                
  4 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:20.89    1:23.35  
      40.35   43.00                                                
  5 Flowers, Corinne A        10 RTLR-CA              1:24.10    1:26.81  
      40.87   45.94                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              1:28.40    1:25.18  
      41.27   43.91                                                
  2 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA              1:26.73    1:26.29  
      40.86   45.43                                                
  3 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA              1:30.61    1:29.34  
      42.41   46.93                                                
 -- Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA              1:33.75         DQ  
      43.24   47.82                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Wachowiak, Emma M          9 PVST-CA              1:40.67    1:34.78  
      44.83   49.95                                                
  2 Brier, Elaina C           10 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:35.57  
      47.90   47.67                                                
  3 Sasu, Ilinca M             9 MACA-CA              1:48.50    1:37.36  
      43.16   54.20                                                
  4 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA                   NT    1:47.45  
      50.53   56.92                                                
  5 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA                   NT    1:48.58  
      53.98   54.60                                                
  6 Loteria, Sophia A          9 CCAT-CA              2:09.48    1:51.36  
      49.16 1:02.20                                                
 -- Tu, Nini H                 9 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
      51.04 1:01.06                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              2:32.76    2:34.48  
      32.61   37.88   48.02   35.97                                
  2 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA              3:02.54    2:55.86  
      41.35   42.98   54.03   37.50                                
RED - Division  
  1 Quezada, Yaily N          10 CCAT-CA              3:10.04    3:03.06  
      41.85   47.24   52.66   41.31                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              3:23.79    2:59.57  
      38.75   44.38   55.98   40.46                                
 -- Fordham, Seraphina B      10 BVSG-CC                   NT         DQ  
      48.37   57.03   33.75                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                27.05      26.96  
  2 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                28.83      28.57  
  3 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                28.74      28.68  
  4 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA                30.03      28.95  
  5 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                21.37      29.27  
  6 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA                29.98      29.41  
  7 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA                29.55      29.84  
  8 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                29.80      30.57  
  9 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                30.27      30.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                32.68      31.42  
  2 George, Allison R         11 BVSG-CC                32.17      32.28  
  3 Balcom, Ella M            12 PVPB-CA                33.18      32.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 PVPB-CA                34.22      33.85  
  2 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                35.34      34.44  
  3 Carstens, Laney M         12 PVST-CA                35.47      36.46  
  4 Wachowiak, Hanna M        11 PVST-CA                39.70      37.17  
  5 Corman, Olivia R          11 MACA-CA                41.37      37.69  
  6 Williams, Paige P         11 CSSC-CA                45.06      38.78  
  7 Corman, Madison F         11 MACA-CA                42.07      38.90  
  8 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA                38.40      42.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cha, Lauryn B             11 PVPB-CA              1:02.73    1:01.39  
      29.80   31.59                                                
  2 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA              1:01.27    1:02.16  
      29.70   32.46                                                
  3 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA              1:01.74    1:02.87  
      30.18   32.69                                                
  4 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              1:05.02    1:03.70  
      31.22   32.48                                                
  5 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:03.67    1:04.27  
      30.71   33.56                                                
  6 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              1:04.95    1:05.71  
      30.93   34.78                                                
  7 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              1:05.85    1:06.50  
  8 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA              1:06.05    1:07.43  
      33.62   33.81                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA              1:06.80    1:06.76  
      32.47   34.29                                                
  2 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:07.73    1:06.81  
      32.58   34.23                                                
  3 Navarro, Breanna S        11 CCAT-CA              1:08.05    1:08.25  
      32.63   35.62                                                
  4 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA              1:07.60    1:08.59  
      32.25   36.34                                                
  5 Sams, Charlotte M         12 PVST-CA              1:10.30    1:09.24  
      33.12   36.12                                                
  6 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA              1:09.76    1:09.29  
      32.72   36.57                                                
  7 GomezSmith, Lila L        11 CLSS-CA              1:10.17    1:10.44  
      34.06   36.38                                                
  8 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 PVPB-CA              1:09.82    1:10.98  
      33.53   37.45                                                
  9 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA              1:10.22    1:10.99  
      33.55   37.44                                                
 10 Gaynor, Ava E             12 CCAT-CA              1:10.99    1:11.44  
      33.90   37.54                                                
 11 George, Allison R         11 BVSG-CC              1:11.02    1:12.57  
      34.25   38.32                                                
 12 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA              1:11.56    1:12.68  
      34.57   38.11                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Emily A            11 CCAT-CA              1:14.49    1:10.72  
      33.33   37.39                                                
  2 Nagulyak, Allison         11 PVST-CA              1:15.87    1:13.19  
      34.45   38.74                                                
  3 Olivares, Melia T         12 PVST-CA              1:20.15    1:13.48  
      34.48   39.00                                                
  4 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 PVPB-CA              1:16.85    1:16.13  
      35.57   40.56                                                
  5 Rigney, Lily J            11 PVPB-CA              1:21.88    1:17.63  
      38.83   38.80                                                
  6 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA              1:13.78    1:17.95  
      35.12   42.83                                                
  7 Ratanakasikorn, Variya N  11 RTLR-CA              1:22.99    1:23.41  
      38.71   44.70                                                
  8 Aluko, Lydia N            11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:23.91  
      38.47   45.44                                                
  9 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA              1:31.94    1:26.91  
      40.37   46.54                                                
 10 Corman, Olivia R          11 MACA-CA              1:32.58    1:30.29  
      41.08   49.21                                                
 11 Corman, Madison F         11 MACA-CA              1:29.07    1:30.79  
      42.32   48.47                                                
 12 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA              1:35.45    1:32.08  
      44.29   47.79                                                
 13 Aden, Natascha G          11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:34.19  
      43.70   50.49                                                
 14 Eger-Slobig, Zia L        11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:43.12  
      48.26   54.86                                                
 15 Fisher, Mia               12 MACA-CA                   NT    1:53.46  
      51.22 1:02.24                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              2:22.46    2:13.29  
      31.19   34.26   34.43   33.41                                
  2 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              2:19.68    2:16.75  
      31.07   34.18   36.55   34.95                                
  3 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA              2:19.94    2:17.83  
      31.31   34.56   36.18   35.78                                
  4 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              2:23.47    2:19.32  
      31.82   35.04   37.00   35.46                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              2:37.36    2:22.46  
      32.56   35.99   37.42   36.49                                
  2 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              2:38.56    2:22.95  
      32.11   36.66   37.92   36.26                                
  3 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA              2:37.24    2:27.15  
      32.97   37.10   38.92   38.16                                
  4 George, Allison R         11 BVSG-CC              3:02.81    2:36.25  
      34.93   39.87   41.58   39.87                                
  5 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                   NT    2:36.33  
      32.96   38.53   42.48   42.36                                
  6 Balcom, Ella M            12 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:40.00  
      35.44   40.41   41.88   42.27                                
  7 Williams, Paige P         11 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:08.38  
      40.92   48.38   50.86   48.22                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              5:56.44    5:52.18  
      31.76   35.80   36.46   36.45   35.82   36.35   36.15   35.05
      35.14   33.20                                                
  2 Cha, Lauryn B             11 PVPB-CA              6:00.63    5:54.91  
      31.42   35.41   36.73   37.14   36.40   36.01   36.35   35.30
      35.85   34.30                                                
  3 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA              6:16.10    6:10.34  
      32.87   36.44   37.58   38.24   37.58   37.90   37.48   38.03
      38.09   36.13                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA              7:17.23    7:05.06  
      35.98   42.13   43.20   43.45   43.99   43.52   45.64   44.86
      42.44   39.85                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                32.45      32.46  
  2 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                33.22      33.27  
  3 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                34.43      33.63  
  4 Navarro, Breanna S        11 CCAT-CA                35.76      34.76  
  5 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                34.00      34.84  
  6 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                35.95      35.30  
  7 Perez, Emily A            11 CCAT-CA                35.86      36.64  
RED - Division  
  1 GomezSmith, Lila L        11 CLSS-CA                36.90      36.40  
  2 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA                36.83      37.02  
  3 Sams, Charlotte M         12 PVST-CA                38.06      37.05  
  4 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                36.44      38.19  
  5 George, Allison R         11 BVSG-CC                36.77      38.88  
  6 Gaynor, Ava E             12 CCAT-CA                38.39      40.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                40.90      38.98  
  2 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 PVPB-CA                39.67      39.86  
  3 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA                41.12      41.30  
  4 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                43.22      41.41  
  5 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                41.44      41.83  
  6 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                47.82      42.66  
  7 Guo, Allison P            12 CLSS-CA                44.61      42.90  
  8 Williams, Paige P         11 CSSC-CA                46.59      42.96  
  9 Ratanakasikorn, Variya N  11 RTLR-CA                48.38      43.14  
 10 Rigney, Lily J            11 PVPB-CA                44.78      44.38  
 11 Corman, Olivia R          11 MACA-CA                   NT      44.54  
 12 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA                47.83      46.49  
 13 Richardson, Sitara L      11 PVST-CA                55.10      54.06  
 14 Fisher, Mia               12 MACA-CA                   NT      55.82  
 15 Eger-Slobig, Zia L        11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:00.92  
 -- Aden, Natascha G          11 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA              1:10.27    1:08.19  
      32.84   35.35                                                
  2 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:12.23    1:11.43  
      34.60   36.83                                                
  3 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              1:15.36    1:13.80  
      36.53   37.27                                                
  4 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              1:15.85    1:14.57  
      35.43   39.14                                                
  5 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA              1:14.43    1:17.67  
      37.31   40.36                                                
RED - Division  
  1 George, Allison R         11 BVSG-CC              1:22.95    1:26.89  
      41.31   45.58                                                
  2 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 PVPB-CA              1:25.07    1:27.64  
      42.45   45.19                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA              1:25.64    1:23.24  
      39.54   43.70                                                
  2 Corman, Madison F         11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:33.69  
      44.93   48.76                                                
  3 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA              1:43.16    1:43.22  
      50.20   53.02                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                41.70      40.37  
  2 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                43.16      40.70  
  3 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA                41.11      42.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Carstens, Laney M         12 PVST-CA                45.06      44.17  
  2 Wachowiak, Hanna M        11 PVST-CA                45.82      45.88  
  3 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                47.04      46.39  
  4 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                45.51      46.54  
  5 Williams, Paige P         11 CSSC-CA                53.74      46.79  
  6 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA                47.62      47.28  
  7 Balcom, Ella M            12 PVPB-CA                46.11      47.43  
  8 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 PVPB-CA                47.67      48.36  
 -- Corman, Olivia R          11 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA              1:20.26    1:20.23  
      38.78   41.45                                                
  2 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA              1:22.90    1:22.42  
      40.10   42.32                                                
  3 Navarro, Breanna S        11 CCAT-CA              1:24.99    1:23.08  
      39.68   43.40                                                
  4 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              1:26.65    1:26.06  
      40.26   45.80                                                
  5 Sams, Charlotte M         12 PVST-CA              1:27.83    1:28.30  
      41.94   46.36                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              1:29.84    1:29.57  
      42.48   47.09                                                
  2 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:30.21    1:31.37  
      43.50   47.87                                                
  3 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA              1:33.29    1:32.53  
      44.04   48.49                                                
  4 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              1:32.14    1:32.65  
      44.80   47.85                                                
  5 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA              1:33.58    1:33.13  
      42.99   50.14                                                
  6 Ratanakasikorn, Variya N  11 RTLR-CA              1:34.80    1:35.57  
      44.72   50.85                                                
 -- Gaynor, Ava E             12 CCAT-CA              1:32.93         DQ  
      44.68   48.65                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Nagulyak, Allison         11 PVST-CA              1:40.76    1:31.73  
      42.66   49.07                                                
  2 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA              1:37.48    1:31.76  
      43.43   48.33                                                
  3 Guo, Allison P            12 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:37.36  
      47.79   49.57                                                
  3 Perez, Emily A            11 CCAT-CA              1:39.15    1:37.36  
      45.29   52.07                                                
  5 Olivares, Melia T         12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:38.19  
      44.65   53.54                                                
  6 Williams, Paige P         11 CSSC-CA              1:44.15    1:41.12  
      47.83   53.29                                                
  7 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:41.58    1:43.55  
      50.75   52.80                                                
  8 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA              1:40.91    1:44.04  
      48.47   55.57                                                
  9 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:47.62  
      50.50   57.12                                                
 10 Corman, Madison F         11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:48.93  
      50.84   58.09                                                
 11 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 PVPB-CA              1:46.52    1:49.19  
      51.42   57.77                                                
 12 Corman, Olivia R          11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:49.42  
      52.02   57.40                                                
 13 Fisher, Mia               12 MACA-CA                   NT    1:50.73  
      55.66   55.07                                                
 14 Aluko, Lydia N            11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:50.89  
      52.75   58.14                                                
 15 Rigney, Lily J            11 PVPB-CA              1:46.61    1:51.61  
      55.27   56.34                                                
 16 Eger-Slobig, Zia L        11 MACA-CA                   NT    2:05.22  
    1:00.15 1:05.07                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                31.22      30.95  
  2 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                31.88      31.32  
  3 Cha, Lauryn B             11 PVPB-CA                31.78      31.91  
  4 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA                34.13      33.44  
  5 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                32.52      33.53  
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                34.11      35.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA                35.22      33.08  
  2 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                35.05      33.26  
  3 Perez, Emily A            11 CCAT-CA                35.66      34.79  
  4 Nagulyak, Allison         11 PVST-CA                36.99      35.31  
  5 Sams, Charlotte M         12 PVST-CA                36.40      35.46  
  6 GomezSmith, Lila L        11 CLSS-CA                36.49      35.54  
  7 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                36.11      35.67  
  8 George, Allison R         11 BVSG-CC                36.79      38.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                37.53      34.58  
  2 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA                40.74      37.43  
  3 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                39.96      38.15  
  4 Guo, Allison P            12 CLSS-CA                39.66      38.60  
  5 Williams, Paige P         11 CSSC-CA                40.96      39.53  
  6 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 PVPB-CA                39.86      39.57  
  7 Gaynor, Ava E             12 CCAT-CA                40.59      40.87  
  8 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                40.99      41.41  
  9 Corman, Madison F         11 MACA-CA                49.32      43.08  
 10 Ratanakasikorn, Variya N  11 RTLR-CA                   NT      45.67  
 11 Aluko, Lydia N            11 CSSC-CA                   NT      46.88  
 12 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA                50.80      48.58  
 -- Aden, Natascha G          11 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA              1:09.04    1:05.91  
      32.47   33.44                                                
  2 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA              1:10.89    1:07.60  
      31.27   36.33                                                
  3 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:11.18    1:11.77  
      33.48   38.29                                                
  4 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA              1:11.92    1:13.19  
      34.05   39.14                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:32.74    1:31.51  
      43.36   48.15                                                
  2 Williams, Paige P         11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:35.54  
      42.81   52.73                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA              1:13.16    1:12.35  
      34.19   38.16                                                
  2 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:12.96    1:13.86  
      33.41   40.45                                                
  3 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              1:15.48    1:15.06  
      34.76   40.30                                                
  4 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              1:15.87    1:17.76  
      38.41   39.35                                                
  5 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA              1:17.69    1:19.65  
      37.30   42.35                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:17.98    1:17.36  
      36.43   40.93                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA              1:28.73    1:21.83  
      39.06   42.77                                                
  2 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA              1:27.40    1:23.17  
      39.08   44.09                                                
  3 George, Allison R         11 BVSG-CC              1:26.16    1:26.91  
      40.45   46.46                                                
  4 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:26.99    1:28.07  
      41.30   46.77                                                
  5 Balcom, Ella M            12 PVPB-CA              1:30.11    1:28.39  
      42.95   45.44                                                
  6 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 PVPB-CA              1:28.72    1:31.20  
      39.96   51.24                                                
  7 Wachowiak, Hanna M        11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:32.75  
      41.50   51.25                                                
  8 Carstens, Laney M         12 PVST-CA              1:40.42    1:35.87  
      48.30   47.57                                                
  9 Corman, Olivia R          11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:38.06  
      47.70   50.36                                                
 10 Corman, Madison F         11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:40.03  
      48.93   51.10                                                
 11 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA              1:44.07    1:41.13  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              2:42.23    2:37.90  
      31.85   40.10   50.77   35.18                                
RED - Division  
  1 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 PVPB-CA              2:57.44    2:52.08  
      37.80   45.55   49.12   39.61                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                   NT    2:38.12  
      37.01   43.25   42.65   35.21                                
  2 Navarro, Breanna S        11 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:46.86  
      38.82   43.01   47.73   37.30                                
  3 GomezSmith, Lila L        11 CLSS-CA              3:12.69    2:55.43  
      37.71   45.05   53.37   39.30                                
  4 George, Allison R         11 BVSG-CC                   NT    3:02.97  
      38.67   46.12   58.16   40.02                                
  5 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:06.89  
      45.53   47.08   54.24   40.04                                
  6 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA                   NT    3:07.91  
                      58.16   40.90                                
  7 Williams, Paige P         11 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:14.89  
      42.26                   46.05                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Blumkin, Sara K           15 PVPB-CA                27.54      26.64  
  2 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                25.72      26.71  
  3 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                26.49      26.73  
  4 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA                25.87      26.79  
  5 Kim, Natalie F            14 PVPB-CA                27.53      27.28  
  6 Terifajova, Tereza J      17 PVST-CA                27.50      27.50  
  7 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 PVPB-CA                27.81      27.73  
  8 Xu, Rachel C              14 DALD-CA                28.78      27.90  
  9 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA                26.88      27.93  
 10 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA                 28.09      28.25  
 11 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA                28.13      28.37  
 11 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA                28.57      28.37  
 13 Williams, Samantha L      15 PVST-CA                29.04      28.43  
 14 Taitai, Morea M           14 CIA-CA                 28.39      28.44  
 15 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA                26.73      28.54  
 16 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA                28.11      28.66  
 17 Centeno, Sara E           17 CIA-CA                 28.43      28.68  
 18 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                29.10      29.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                30.61      30.15  
  2 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA                31.17      30.21  
  3 Kirchen, Sofia A          14 CCAT-CA                30.28      30.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                31.91      31.42  
  2 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA                32.57      31.71  
  3 Turner, Natalie M         13 CLSS-CA                   NT      32.50  
  4 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA                33.73      32.61  
  5 Coll Bech, Ariadna        13 UN-03-CA                  NT      33.25  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA                57.16      56.62  
      26.69   29.93                                                
  2 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                57.89      57.71  
      27.63   30.08                                                
  3 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA                56.05      58.52  
      28.46   30.06                                                
  4 Blumkin, Sara K           15 PVPB-CA                59.41      59.04  
      28.58   30.46                                                
  5 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA                59.72      59.49  
      28.81   30.68                                                
  6 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                59.60    1:00.55  
      29.28   31.27                                                
  7 Williams, Samantha L      15 PVST-CA              1:02.96    1:00.80  
      29.48   31.32                                                
  8 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 PVPB-CA              1:00.58    1:00.87  
      29.14   31.73                                                
  9 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              1:00.40    1:01.41  
      30.29   31.12                                                
 10 Breard, Clarissa D        15 PVPB-CA              1:02.67    1:01.64  
      29.75   31.89                                                
 11 Terifajova, Tereza J      17 PVST-CA              1:03.00    1:01.75  
      29.78   31.97                                                
 12 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA              1:00.63    1:01.80  
      29.54   32.26                                                
 13 Centeno, Sara E           17 CIA-CA               1:01.31    1:02.31  
      30.60   31.71                                                
 14 Boton, Sophia L           16 RTLR-CA                58.18    1:03.20  
      29.78   33.42                                                
 15 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA              1:03.00    1:03.27  
      30.26   33.01                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Taitai, Morea M           14 CIA-CA               1:03.48    1:03.66  
      31.60   32.06                                                
  2 Murphy, Audrina C         14 CCAT-CA              1:06.64    1:03.83  
      30.57   33.26                                                
  3 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:04.08    1:04.18  
      31.77   32.41                                                
  4 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA              1:07.46    1:04.34  
      31.22   33.12                                                
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         14 RTLR-CA              1:04.06    1:04.67  
      30.60   34.07                                                
  6 Wilson, Kelly T           14 PVPB-CA              1:04.42    1:05.59  
      31.53   34.06                                                
  7 Perez, Zuly A             13 CCAT-CA              1:05.40    1:06.02  
      31.60   34.42                                                
  8 Shahmirzadi, Maggie       14 CCAT-CA              1:07.17    1:07.82  
      32.45   35.37                                                
  9 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              1:07.99    1:10.00  
      34.40   35.60                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Shtangrud, Natalie M      14 PVPB-CA              1:10.75    1:07.26  
      32.06   35.20                                                
  2 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA              1:11.53    1:10.37  
      33.45   36.92                                                
  3 Diaz, Katlyn A            15 PVST-CA              1:09.97    1:10.65  
      34.22   36.43                                                
  4 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:11.50  
      33.49   38.01                                                
  5 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              1:16.14    1:13.49  
      35.98   37.51                                                
  6 Coll Bech, Ariadna        13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:13.51  
      35.17   38.34                                                
  7 Hyson, Kaelyn N           14 PVST-CA                   NT    1:16.52  
      35.52   41.00                                                
  8 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA              1:34.10    1:20.11  
      37.75   42.36                                                
  9 Trulik, Maddie A          13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:23.82  
      39.14   44.68                                                
 10 Diaz, Liliana A           14 PVST-CA                   NT    1:27.08  
      41.38   45.70                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              2:04.57    2:07.11  
      28.87   31.40   33.11   33.73                                
  2 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              2:04.41    2:07.32  
      29.07   32.25   33.58   32.42                                
  3 Williams, Samantha L      15 PVST-CA              2:07.90    2:11.20  
      30.07   33.00   34.16   33.97                                
  4 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              2:07.11    2:12.82  
      30.66   32.93   34.62   34.61                                
  5 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 PVPB-CA              2:14.41    2:14.16  
      30.55   33.91   34.81   34.89                                
  6 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA              2:06.28    2:16.73  
      30.95   34.69   35.37   35.72                                
RED - Division  
  1 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA              2:21.30    2:12.78  
      30.97   33.76   34.46   33.59                                
  2 Xu, Rachel C              14 DALD-CA              2:25.28    2:14.49  
      30.29   33.92   35.27   35.01                                
  3 Centeno, Sara E           17 CIA-CA               2:18.30    2:16.39  
      30.74   33.99   36.29   35.37                                
  4 Hutterer, Maria S         15 DALD-CA              2:20.05    2:18.77  
      30.93   34.65   36.80   36.39                                
  5 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              2:21.49    2:19.96  
      31.59   36.09   37.72   34.56                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                   NT    2:22.97  
      32.73   36.05   37.40   36.79                                
  2 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              2:30.93    2:27.29  
      34.64   38.24   39.02   35.39                                
  3 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:31.95  
      34.34   38.43   41.00   38.18                                
  4 Kirchen, Sofia A          14 CCAT-CA              2:36.80    2:34.56  
      34.74   38.93   40.72   40.17                                
  5 Diaz, Katlyn A            15 PVST-CA              2:41.17    2:34.82  
      34.93   37.90   41.20   40.79                                
  6 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              2:55.43    2:40.53  
      34.75   40.77   43.18   41.83                                
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR-CA              5:26.20    5:41.99  
      28.93   32.34   33.94   34.12   35.28   35.16   35.56   35.88
      35.85   34.93                                                
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           15 PVPB-CA              5:53.08    5:47.55  
      31.66   34.91   35.47   35.50   35.41   35.02   35.26   35.05
      35.47   33.80                                                
  3 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       16 PVST-CA              5:59.11    5:57.84  
      32.29   34.95   35.73   36.49   36.73   36.69   36.87   36.77
      35.91   35.41                                                
  4 Williams, Samantha L      15 PVST-CA              5:54.04    6:09.87  
      32.69   35.11   36.30   36.95   37.05   37.34   38.37   38.92
      38.81   38.33                                                
  5 Boton, Sophia L           16 RTLR-CA              5:38.13    6:13.93  
      32.14   35.37   37.28   38.11   38.06   38.06   38.61   39.09
      38.75   38.46                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Breard, Clarissa D        15 PVPB-CA              6:06.78    5:49.52  
      32.27   34.57   35.42   35.65   35.26   35.18   35.48   35.71
      35.70   34.28                                                
  2 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              6:22.16    6:15.43  
      33.98   37.71   38.27   38.67   39.05   38.37   38.71   38.13
      37.94   34.60                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                   NT    6:33.70  
      35.73   39.21   40.65   40.47   41.02   40.32   40.72   41.66
      38.59   35.33                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA             20:13.82   19:52.01  
      32.05   34.93   35.36   35.57   35.74   35.43   36.08   36.11
      36.44   35.16   35.91   36.17   36.28   36.00   36.31   36.25
      36.37   35.97   35.74   36.85   36.44   35.82   36.09   37.31
      37.10   36.24   37.56   37.38   38.05   37.57   37.25   36.59
      33.89
RED - Division  
  1 Hutterer, Maria S         15 DALD-CA             22:23.30   21:09.78  
      32.13   35.66   37.11   37.66   37.90   38.09   38.03   37.71
      38.57   38.58   39.00   39.08   40.71   39.11   39.02   39.62
      41.12   40.83   39.04   38.31   39.17   39.34   39.55   38.95
      39.93   36.90   38.97   37.97   39.16   39.76   38.54   37.98
      36.28
WHT - Division  
  1 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA                   NT   21:02.10  
      34.72   37.65   38.97   38.25   38.81   38.80   39.16   39.18
      38.35   38.43   38.72   39.42   39.71   39.72   39.60   39.54
      38.78   39.54   38.84   38.41   39.24   38.51   38.27   38.01
      37.21   37.49   37.48   37.28   37.92   37.95   37.24   37.01
      33.89
  2 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                   NT   21:35.93  
      33.70   37.66   39.03   38.36   39.07   39.17   40.09   39.21
      39.14   40.00   40.28   39.45   40.20   39.48   38.88   40.36
      39.79   40.00   40.01   39.34   40.14   40.13   39.93   39.32
      39.66   40.00   39.93   39.84   39.72   38.99   39.69   38.44
      36.92
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 PVPB-CA              1:08.73    1:06.41  
      32.54   33.87                                                
  2 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA              1:08.30    1:06.84  
      32.01   34.83                                                
  3 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:05.64    1:07.04  
      32.66   34.38                                                
  4 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR-CA              1:07.39    1:07.68  
      32.66   35.02                                                
  5 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              1:07.94    1:08.13  
      32.77   35.36                                                
  6 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              1:11.37    1:10.26  
      34.89   35.37                                                
  7 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA               1:10.19    1:14.42  
      35.31   39.11                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Samantha L      15 PVST-CA              1:15.00    1:12.97  
      36.29   36.68                                                
  2 Xu, Rachel C              14 DALD-CA              1:20.14    1:13.20  
      34.99   38.21                                                
  3 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              1:20.88    1:20.19  
      40.02   40.17                                                
  4 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA              1:20.12    1:20.83  
      40.00   40.83                                                
  5 Kirchen, Sofia A          14 CCAT-CA              1:18.54    1:21.85  
      39.64   42.21                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              1:22.51    1:18.77  
      38.49   40.28                                                
  2 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA              1:21.28    1:18.79  
      37.57   41.22                                                
  3 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA              1:22.11    1:19.10  
      39.41   39.69                                                
  4 Turner, Natalie M         13 CLSS-CA              1:24.63    1:24.67  
      39.82   44.85                                                
  5 Coll Bech, Ariadna        13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:26.54  
      42.05   44.49                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 PVPB-CA              2:28.48    2:26.42  
      34.17   36.91   37.59   37.75                                
  1 Murphy, Audrina C         14 CCAT-CA              2:50.43    2:53.20  
      39.01                   44.96                                
  2 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA              2:31.32    2:28.08  
      35.55   38.39   37.86   36.28                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              1:10.92    1:10.88  
      33.35   37.53                                                
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           15 PVPB-CA              1:14.28    1:11.09  
      34.22   36.87                                                
  3 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              1:15.76    1:17.33  
      37.05   40.28                                                
  4 Ricabal, Alyssa X         14 RTLR-CA              1:14.62    1:18.50  
      37.80   40.70                                                
  5 Terifajova, Tereza J      17 PVST-CA              1:15.00    1:19.88  
      37.98   41.90                                                
  6 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              1:14.29    1:20.14  
      38.11   42.03                                                
  7 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA              1:22.72    1:22.06  
      39.03   43.03                                                
  8 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA              1:22.03    1:23.42  
      39.72   43.70                                                
  9 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              1:21.99    1:24.88  
      40.77   44.11                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA              1:25.07    1:22.79  
      39.74   43.05                                                
  2 Williams, Samantha L      15 PVST-CA              1:26.58    1:23.93  
      40.39   43.54                                                
  3 Wilson, Kelly T           14 PVPB-CA              1:26.76    1:25.27  
      40.43   44.84                                                
  4 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA              1:25.85    1:25.86  
      40.78   45.08                                                
  5 Diaz, Katlyn A            15 PVST-CA              1:24.85    1:26.94  
      41.33   45.61                                                
  6 Shtangrud, Natalie M      14 PVPB-CA              1:28.14    1:27.02  
      41.14   45.88                                                
  7 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              1:29.31    1:29.65  
      44.03   45.62                                                
  8 Shahmirzadi, Maggie       14 CCAT-CA              1:28.58    1:32.21  
      43.91   48.30                                                
 -- Taitai, Morea M           14 CIA-CA               1:23.91         DQ  
      39.20   42.47                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Zuly A             13 CCAT-CA              1:31.58    1:24.63  
      40.85   43.78                                                
  2 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                   NT    1:30.17  
      43.13   47.04                                                
  3 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:31.15  
      44.11   47.04                                                
  4 Murphy, Audrina C         14 CCAT-CA              1:31.37    1:34.26  
      44.51   49.75                                                
  5 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              1:39.20    1:35.04  
      45.88   49.16                                                
  6 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA              1:43.85    1:35.58  
      46.73   48.85                                                
  7 Coll Bech, Ariadna        13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:36.50  
      46.00   50.50                                                
  8 Hyson, Kaelyn N           14 PVST-CA                   NT    1:38.05  
      45.45   52.60                                                
  9 Trulik, Maddie A          13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:42.98  
      49.99   52.99                                                
 -- Diaz, Liliana A           14 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
      52.77 1:00.18                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Blumkin, Sara K           15 PVPB-CA              2:40.50    2:35.88  
      35.62   39.20   40.75   40.31                                
  2 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              2:46.22    2:41.38  
      36.48   40.99   41.99   41.92                                
  3 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              2:36.10    2:43.51  
      36.94   42.36   42.40   41.81                                
  4 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              2:38.80    2:44.62  
      37.38   42.10   42.45   42.69                                
  5 Kim, Natalie F            14 PVPB-CA              2:55.29    2:45.02  
      35.26   41.65   43.83   44.28                                
  6 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA              2:57.87    2:50.77  
      39.96   43.99   43.52   43.30                                
  7 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              2:59.65    2:56.62  
      40.71   45.79   45.24   44.88                                
  8 Terifajova, Tereza J      17 PVST-CA              2:48.00    2:58.07  
      38.95   45.77   47.05   46.30                                
RED - Division  
  1 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              3:03.43    2:49.19  
      38.77   42.30   43.82   44.30                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Diaz, Katlyn A            15 PVST-CA              3:22.21    3:09.25  
      43.44   49.21   47.73   48.87                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:03.45    1:04.51  
      30.09   34.42                                                
  2 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 PVPB-CA              1:06.49    1:05.39  
      30.44   34.95                                                
  3 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA              1:06.15    1:05.46  
      30.64   34.82                                                
  4 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              1:09.32    1:07.04  
      32.01   35.03                                                
  5 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA              1:03.75    1:07.98  
      32.77   35.21                                                
  6 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:06.47    1:08.14  
      31.30   36.84                                                
  7 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA              1:09.61    1:08.63  
      32.10   36.53                                                
  8 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              1:06.50    1:08.70  
      32.60   36.10                                                
  9 Taitai, Morea M           14 CIA-CA               1:10.20    1:09.22  
      32.65   36.57                                                
 10 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA               1:09.62    1:09.65  
      32.44   37.21                                                
 11 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              1:09.26    1:11.72  
      34.09   37.63                                                
 12 Kim, Natalie F            14 PVPB-CA              1:10.00    1:13.01  
      32.47   40.54                                                
 13 Terifajova, Tereza J      17 PVST-CA              1:07.00    1:13.91  
      34.09   39.82                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Rachel C              14 DALD-CA              1:13.66    1:08.60  
      31.33   37.27                                                
  2 Centeno, Sara E           17 CIA-CA               1:11.34    1:11.87  
      32.59   39.28                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:17.69    1:12.38  
      35.07   37.31                                                
  2 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA              1:23.03    1:18.75  
      36.12   42.63                                                
  3 Turner, Natalie M         13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:25.70  
      38.40   47.30                                                
 -- Coll Bech, Ariadna        13 UN-03-CA                  NT         DQ  
      41.15 1:00.67                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA              2:37.91    2:30.02  
      33.36   37.84   39.37   39.45                                
RED - Division  
 -- Breard, Clarissa D        15 PVPB-CA              2:42.27         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA                   NT    2:31.77  
      34.07   38.28   40.77   38.65                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              2:26.00    2:22.15  
      30.65   36.60   39.96   34.94                                
  2 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              2:26.22    2:25.54  
      31.70   38.40   43.83   31.61                                
  3 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              2:24.06    2:26.44  
      30.71   37.27   45.35   33.11                                
  4 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 PVPB-CA              2:27.40    2:27.59  
      30.08   36.97   45.81   34.73                                
  5 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              2:27.89    2:30.56  
      33.46   38.27   43.46   35.37                                
  6 Taitai, Morea M           14 CIA-CA               2:36.26    2:34.41  
      33.01   41.55   45.53   34.32                                
  7 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       16 PVST-CA              2:36.28    2:36.00  
      34.84   39.01   48.04   34.11                                
  8 Terifajova, Tereza J      17 PVST-CA              2:30.00    2:36.68  
      33.77   41.01   44.49   37.41                                
  9 Boton, Sophia L           16 RTLR-CA              2:25.63    2:38.46  
      33.71   40.66   48.71   35.38                                
 10 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              2:35.80    2:41.28  
      31.82   42.12   52.83   34.51                                
RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Kelly T           14 PVPB-CA              2:46.41    2:36.22  
      35.00   39.65   45.95   35.62                                
  2 Perez, Zuly A             13 CCAT-CA              2:40.88    2:37.08  
      30.67   39.73   49.51   37.17                                
  3 Ricabal, Alyssa X         14 RTLR-CA              2:40.08    2:39.46  
      35.38   41.69   44.33   38.06                                
  4 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              2:41.98    2:41.16  
      34.90   41.67   50.89   33.70                                
  5 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              2:46.23    2:46.15  
      37.85   43.45   46.71   38.14                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Shtangrud, Natalie M      14 PVPB-CA              2:51.78    2:47.22  
      35.66   43.66   49.66   38.24                                
  2 Shahmirzadi, Maggie       14 CCAT-CA              2:55.92    2:52.32  
      36.02   45.29   51.85   39.16                                
  3 Murphy, Audrina C         14 CCAT-CA              2:53.54    2:53.47  
      35.54   44.27   54.41   39.25                                
  4 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:56.60  
      38.57   45.28   52.56   40.19                                
  5 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              3:08.87    3:01.38  
      39.47                   41.54                                
  6 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA              3:20.21    3:02.68  
      38.37   47.88   53.85   42.58                                
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Blumkin, Sara K           15 PVPB-CA              5:30.51    5:13.49  
      34.87   40.38   41.47   40.70   43.33   42.98   35.61   34.15
  2 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              5:23.43    5:21.89  
      33.56   39.29   42.53   41.65   47.14   46.15   35.72   35.85
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                   NT   11:54.72  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Keller, Jordan A           6 BVSG-CC                25.44      24.65  
  2 Thompson, Samuel R         6 RTLR-CA                31.77      30.08  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Jordan A           6 BVSG-CC              1:06.71      56.53  
  2 Thompson, Samuel R         6 RTLR-CA              1:15.04    1:10.62  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Jordan A           6 BVSG-CC              2:17.27    2:04.00  
      56.18 1:07.82                                                
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Jordan A           6 BVSG-CC                34.32      32.24  
  2 Thompson, Samuel R         6 RTLR-CA                44.25      36.68  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samuel R         6 RTLR-CA              1:32.72    1:16.26  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Jordan A           6 BVSG-CC                   NT      41.83  
 -- Thompson, Samuel R         6 RTLR-CA              1:11.94         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Jordan A           6 BVSG-CC                40.39      29.64  
  2 Thompson, Samuel R         6 RTLR-CA                   NT      44.32  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                17.52      18.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Bicak, Goktug D            8 PVPB-CA                19.38      18.96  
  2 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                18.93      20.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                21.25      21.33  
  2 Loewe, Keenan J            8 PVST-CA                23.19      21.94  
  3 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                22.31      22.63  
  4 Barton, Michael D          8 CCAT-CA                   NT      23.56  
  5 Habib, Christian J         7 CLSS-CA                30.33      25.38  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                39.36      37.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                40.30      40.18  
  2 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                44.10      45.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                49.45      48.01  
  2 Barton, Michael D          8 CCAT-CA                   NT      50.80  
  3 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                51.34      50.86  
  4 Loewe, Keenan J            8 PVST-CA                53.00      52.45  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Habib, Christian J         7 CLSS-CA              1:10.25      57.55  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA              1:19.08    1:20.48  
      39.26   41.22                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA              1:35.66    1:30.40  
      41.39   49.01                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:35.09  
  2 Hamouda, Adam W            8 PVST-CA              1:48.92    1:38.13  
      44.96   53.17                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA              1:20.01    1:23.35  
      36.96   46.39                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA              1:34.99    1:33.34  
      43.07   50.27                                                
  2 Bicak, Goktug D            8 PVPB-CA              1:32.95    1:35.31  
      44.88   50.43                                                
  3 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA              1:40.65    1:45.39  
      48.48   56.91                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Belt, Wyatt A              7 RTLR-CA              1:49.57    1:35.90  
      43.83   52.07                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                23.27      22.05  
  2 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                25.04      25.51  
 -- Loewe, Keenan J            8 PVST-CA                24.74         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                27.85      28.12  
  2 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                28.97      28.54  
  3 Barton, Michael D          8 CCAT-CA                   NT      35.40  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                43.53      47.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA                50.08      49.14  
  2 Hamouda, Adam W            8 PVST-CA                52.78      53.47  
 -- Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                48.35         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                44.52      46.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                48.35      47.02  
  2 Bicak, Goktug D            8 PVPB-CA                49.00      49.21  
  3 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                53.17      55.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Belt, Wyatt A              7 RTLR-CA              1:03.90      56.01  
  2 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                59.06      59.89  
  3 Loewe, Keenan J            8 PVST-CA              1:02.09    1:04.17  
  4 Barton, Michael D          8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:14.03  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                24.31      24.40  
  2 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                25.83      25.75  
  3 Bicak, Goktug D            8 PVPB-CA                27.78      27.88  
 -- Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                23.51         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Belt, Wyatt A              7 RTLR-CA                   NT      26.95  
  2 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                29.76      29.75  
  3 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                30.03      31.70  
  4 Barton, Michael D          8 CCAT-CA                   NT      34.60  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                48.91      48.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                57.38      56.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:08.42  
  2 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA              1:03.45    1:12.20  
  3 Barton, Michael D          8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:16.70  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA              2:00.21    1:50.19  
      52.81   57.38                                                
  2 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA              2:06.44    1:53.51  
      54.52   58.99                                                
  3 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:58.64  
      56.76 1:01.88                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                22.02      19.84  
  2 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                22.09      20.44  
  3 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                24.82      24.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                26.96      22.18  
  2 Loewe, Keenan J            8 PVST-CA                29.72      31.38  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                43.62      42.56  
RED - Division  
  1 Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA                56.05      45.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                   NT      44.94  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                48.75      43.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Belt, Wyatt A              7 RTLR-CA              1:10.75    1:14.61  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA              1:37.36    1:38.77  
      48.00   50.77                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                29.14      28.38  
  2 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                30.76      30.55  
  3 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA                32.76      32.62  
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                32.93      32.94  
  5 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                32.60      33.06  
  6 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                33.92      33.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                34.41      34.32  
  2 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA                36.92      34.75  
  3 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                35.02      35.62  
  4 Avraham, Roi              10 CCAT-CA                36.10      36.27  
  5 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                35.99      36.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Levi L           9 CSSC-CA                48.34      38.17  
  2 Aghajanian, Matteo         9 PVPB-CA                41.65      41.10  
  3 Voronin, Oleg             10 CCAT-CA                   NT      41.60  
  4 Xie, Yiran                10 PVST-CA                43.46      41.61  
  5 Ortega, Emi I              9 CCAT-CA                   NT      42.98  
  6 Abilleira, Ethan M         9 PVST-CA                   NT      44.67  
  7 Locasio, Nicholas L        9 BVSG-CC                   NT    1:04.42  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA              1:04.90    1:03.55  
      30.83   32.72                                                
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA              1:12.71    1:11.28  
      35.54   35.74                                                
  3 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA              1:14.08    1:11.74  
      33.88   37.86                                                
  4 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:13.71    1:19.44  
RED - Division  
  1 Cha, Ryan                  9 PVPB-CA              1:20.81    1:19.08  
      37.92   41.16                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA              1:22.81    1:14.68  
      36.77   37.91                                                
  2 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA              1:21.55    1:18.49  
      37.09   41.40                                                
  3 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              1:23.85    1:20.94  
      37.25   43.69                                                
  4 Paita, Carl D              9 CCAT-CA              1:32.74    1:27.94  
      42.66   45.28                                                
  5 Goudy, Ernest A            9 PVPB-CA              1:28.61    1:28.19  
      41.79   46.40                                                
  6 Williams, Levi L           9 CSSC-CA              1:27.68    1:30.91  
      43.41   47.50                                                
  7 Nordholm, Axel K          10 CARP-CA              1:39.52    1:36.85  
      45.33   51.52                                                
  8 Hyson, Michael T           9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:41.07  
      46.42   54.65                                                
  9 Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA                   NT    1:49.69  
      49.56 1:00.13                                                
 10 Abilleira, Ethan M         9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:49.78  
      47.69 1:02.09                                                
 11 Rose, Will J               9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:56.36  
      54.83 1:01.53                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA              2:36.06    2:21.26  
      31.50   36.10   37.56   36.10                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                   NT    2:18.06  
      30.39   35.40   37.13   35.14                                
  2 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:42.03  
      38.23   42.90   41.42   39.48                                
  3 Avraham, Roi              10 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:55.52  
      36.91   45.91   46.53   46.17                                
  4 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              3:14.44    2:55.78  
      38.70   44.64   46.95   45.49                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                35.11      35.26  
  2 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                38.51      35.92  
  3 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA                32.46      38.54  
  4 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                39.52      39.40  
  5 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                39.60      42.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                40.86      41.27  
  2 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                44.09      43.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                44.41      44.25  
  2 Cha, Ryan                  9 PVPB-CA                44.93      46.57  
  3 Williams, Levi L           9 CSSC-CA                49.67      48.19  
  4 Goudy, Ernest A            9 PVPB-CA                47.71      48.86  
  5 Paita, Carl D              9 CCAT-CA                50.68      49.07  
  6 Nordholm, Axel K          10 CARP-CA                51.75      49.75  
  7 Abilleira, Ethan M         9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:01.60  
  8 Locasio, Nicholas L        9 BVSG-CC                   NT    1:05.00  
  9 Rose, Will J               9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:05.32  
 10 Hyson, Michael T           9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:17.49  
 -- Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA              1:28.18    1:24.52  
      41.97   42.55                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA              1:30.96    1:22.39  
      40.27   42.12                                                
  2 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA              1:30.39    1:32.26  
      44.55   47.71                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Voronin, Oleg             10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:49.52  
      51.51   58.01                                                
  2 Aghajanian, Matteo         9 PVPB-CA              1:54.17    1:53.50  
      56.09   57.41                                                
  3 Ortega, Emi I              9 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:02.23  
      59.06 1:03.17                                                
 -- Williams, Levi L           9 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.33   50.02                                                
 -- Avraham, Roi              10 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.55   47.96                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                40.27      39.40  
  2 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                43.31      41.98  
  3 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA                44.52      42.87  
  4 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                44.36      44.27  
  5 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                44.26      45.75  
RED - Division  
  1 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                47.59      45.41  
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                49.73      47.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Levi L           9 CSSC-CA              1:02.11      49.11  
  2 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                50.09      50.54  
  3 Xie, Yiran                10 PVST-CA              1:00.80      53.01  
  4 Voronin, Oleg             10 CCAT-CA                   NT      55.15  
  5 Locasio, Nicholas L        9 BVSG-CC                   NT    1:21.36  
 -- Aghajanian, Matteo         9 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Abilleira, Ethan M         9 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ortega, Emi I              9 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA              1:29.91    1:27.63  
      41.76   45.87                                                
  2 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA              1:39.75    1:40.18  
      47.96   52.22                                                
  3 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              1:38.08    1:52.17  
      51.48 1:00.69                                                
 -- Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA              1:32.26         DQ  
      42.37   47.52                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA              1:45.60    1:45.40  
      51.70   53.70                                                
  2 Cha, Ryan                  9 PVPB-CA              1:47.44    1:46.70  
      51.75   54.95                                                
  3 Williams, Levi L           9 CSSC-CA              1:49.66    1:47.93  
      52.16   55.77                                                
  4 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA              1:43.03    1:48.10  
      52.04   56.06                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Paita, Carl D              9 CCAT-CA              1:51.42    1:43.53  
      49.89   53.64                                                
 -- Goudy, Ernest A            9 PVPB-CA              2:11.13         DQ  
      59.25 1:01.04                                                
 -- Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:06.05 1:12.32                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                32.52      32.55  
  2 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA                31.11      36.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                38.61      35.38  
  2 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                38.63      38.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                42.31      40.84  
  2 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                50.36      44.86  
  3 Paita, Carl D              9 CCAT-CA                47.01      48.38  
  4 Goudy, Ernest A            9 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:06.72  
 -- Williams, Levi L           9 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA              1:14.52    1:13.52  
      33.95   39.57                                                
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA              1:23.04    1:23.04  
      39.22   43.82                                                
  3 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA              1:22.55    1:23.11  
      39.63   43.48                                                
  4 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:26.62    1:27.84  
      42.92   44.92                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA              1:32.48    1:28.41  
      44.46   43.95                                                
  2 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA              1:33.00    1:28.55  
      42.39   46.16                                                
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              1:27.39    1:29.32  
      43.13   46.19                                                
  4 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA              1:30.62    1:30.73  
      43.45   47.28                                                
  5 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              1:34.10    1:34.95  
      46.95   48.00                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Levi L           9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:40.99  
      52.86   48.13                                                
  2 Aghajanian, Matteo         9 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:49.31  
      52.74   56.57                                                
 -- Avraham, Roi              10 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      45.37   49.35                                                
 -- Voronin, Oleg             10 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      54.65                                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA              2:44.78    2:42.81  
      34.96   42.91   48.76   36.18                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA                   NT    3:05.95  
      43.30   48.77   54.31   39.57                                
  2 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                   NT    3:09.23  
      43.72   49.36   55.02   41.13                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                27.30      27.08  
  2 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA                29.71      28.05  
  3 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                28.37      28.42  
  4 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                28.73      28.51  
  5 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                29.66      30.28  
  6 Xie, Haoran               13 PVST-CA                30.08      30.32  
  7 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                30.76      31.28  
RED - Division  
  1 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                31.39      31.03  
  2 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA                31.38      32.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA                34.36      29.19  
  2 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                34.38      31.86  
  3 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                33.86      34.18  
  4 Syed, Aaron R             11 CSSC-CA                34.90      34.65  
  5 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                35.71      34.70  
  6 Portman, Charlie J        11 MACA-CA                   NT      35.06  
  7 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                35.06      36.22  
  8 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA                37.60      37.19  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                58.73      58.06  
      27.95   30.11                                                
  2 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:03.56    1:02.30  
      30.11   32.19                                                
  3 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                59.89    1:02.42  
      30.05   32.37                                                
  4 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA              1:05.61    1:02.84  
      29.78   33.06                                                
  5 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:02.80    1:02.89  
  6 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              1:03.13    1:03.52  
      30.25   33.27                                                
  7 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              1:05.88    1:05.42  
      31.09   34.33                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              1:10.10    1:07.34  
      32.27   35.07                                                
  2 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:07.71    1:07.84  
      31.87   35.97                                                
  3 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              1:10.65    1:08.92  
      33.30   35.62                                                
  4 Martin, Kalani T          12 PVST-CA              1:11.86    1:10.91  
      34.80   36.11                                                
  5 Pasikov, Anthony          11 CCAT-CA              1:10.39    1:12.01  
      34.61   37.40                                                
  6 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA              1:11.37    1:12.63  
      35.63   37.00                                                
  7 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA              1:11.95    1:13.30  
      34.61   38.69                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA              1:18.27    1:04.59  
      31.04   33.55                                                
  2 Solamo, Samuel R          12 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:11.27  
      34.02   37.25                                                
  3 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:20.45    1:15.61  
      36.13   39.48                                                
  4 Portman, Charlie J        11 MACA-CA              1:19.80    1:17.04  
      35.10   41.94                                                
  5 Sibiriakov, Nick          12 CLSS-CA              1:17.79    1:17.32  
      35.59   41.73                                                
  6 Carrillo, Jake C          11 PVPB-CA              1:21.09    1:18.39  
      35.33   43.06                                                
  7 Prince, Jake W            11 PVPB-CA              1:19.40    1:21.20  
      37.95   43.25                                                
  8 Smith, Micah G            11 CARP-CA              1:27.97    1:21.53  
      39.18   42.35                                                
  9 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA              1:25.41    1:23.37  
      39.92   43.45                                                
 10 Rigney, Jack P            11 PVPB-CA              1:23.74    1:23.71  
      40.85   42.86                                                
 11 Arebalo, Matthew A        11 BVSG-CC              1:43.43    1:36.01  
      44.33   51.68                                                
 12 Adelberg, Noah R          11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:38.87  
      45.63   53.24                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              2:18.08    2:11.95  
      30.46   33.68   34.50   33.31                                
  2 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              2:20.11    2:16.51  
      31.23   34.49   35.45   35.34                                
  3 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              2:21.02    2:26.30  
      31.86   36.98   39.20   38.26                                
RED - Division  
  1 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              2:37.54    2:12.48  
      29.59   34.05   34.75   34.09                                
  2 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA              2:26.54    2:19.61  
      31.20   36.14   36.83   35.44                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:31.31  
      33.88   39.07   40.03   38.33                                
  2 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:43.90  
      35.56   41.25   45.25   41.84                                
  3 Habib, Noah J             11 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:04.27  
      38.65   46.83 1:38.79                                        
  4 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA                   NT    3:13.58  
      40.57   49.14   52.86   51.01                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              6:19.16    6:18.23  
      33.56   37.06   37.58   39.43   39.72   40.27   39.09   38.56
      37.18   35.78                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              6:45.44    6:34.86  
      34.19   38.81   40.08   41.51   40.39   41.69   41.68   39.64
      39.74   37.13                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                34.29      33.71  
  2 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                34.68      35.15  
  3 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                35.75      35.27  
  4 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                36.29      35.69  
  5 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                34.21      36.33  
RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA                39.21      34.88  
  2 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA                36.74      34.99  
  3 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                39.09      38.95  
  4 Martin, Kalani T          12 PVST-CA                39.24      39.05  
  5 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                39.98      39.30  
  6 Sibiriakov, Nick          12 CLSS-CA                39.33      40.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                40.41      39.03  
  2 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA                41.40      39.28  
  3 Pasikov, Anthony          11 CCAT-CA                44.01      39.90  
  4 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                40.83      40.10  
  5 Solamo, Samuel R          12 PVPB-CA                   NT      42.28  
  6 Portman, Charlie J        11 MACA-CA                43.92      43.21  
  7 Carrillo, Jake C          11 PVPB-CA                40.74      43.56  
  8 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                44.77      44.11  
  9 Smith, Micah G            11 CARP-CA                48.67      44.94  
 10 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                42.50      44.98  
 11 Rigney, Jack P            11 PVPB-CA                49.59      47.19  
 12 Adelberg, Noah R          11 MACA-CA                   NT      50.03  
 13 Arebalo, Matthew A        11 BVSG-CC                   NT      58.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:14.14    1:14.95  
      36.03   38.92                                                
  2 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:16.93    1:15.52  
      37.02   38.50                                                
  3 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              1:16.68    1:17.53  
      37.85   39.68                                                
  4 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA              1:19.40    1:18.89  
      38.35   40.54                                                
  5 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:17.06    1:19.95  
      38.73   41.22                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              1:24.44    1:23.12  
      41.21   41.91                                                
  2 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA              1:26.97    1:24.99  
      41.38   43.61                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:15.26  
      36.10   39.16                                                
  2 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA              1:28.81    1:26.12  
      40.60   45.52                                                
  3 Portman, Charlie J        11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:36.08  
      46.77   49.31                                                
  4 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA              1:44.96    1:51.01  
  5 Habib, Noah J             11 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:05.47  
      59.93 1:05.54                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA                37.69      35.89  
  2 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                37.19      36.20  
  3 Xie, Haoran               13 PVST-CA                40.53      36.77  
  4 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                37.84      38.12  
  5 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                40.51      41.83  
  6 Syed, Aaron R             11 CSSC-CA                40.93      50.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA                43.06      35.36  
  2 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                41.48      40.85  
  3 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA                43.34      41.36  
  4 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                41.84      41.82  
  5 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                42.08      41.94  
  6 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                43.25      42.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Habib, Noah J             11 CLSS-CA                   NT      45.89  
  2 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA                48.33      47.85  
  3 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                48.96      49.52  
  4 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                51.70      51.56  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:15.18    1:15.62  
      36.65   38.97                                                
  2 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA              1:23.60    1:19.93  
      37.97   41.96                                                
  3 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              1:19.42    1:20.07  
      37.80   42.27                                                
  4 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA              1:26.56    1:23.92  
      39.75   44.17                                                
  5 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:21.38    1:24.93  
      39.71   45.22                                                
  6 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              1:27.01    1:28.97  
      42.64   46.33                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA              1:33.83    1:20.81  
      38.69   42.12                                                
  2 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              1:29.67    1:29.43  
      43.37   46.06                                                
  3 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:31.01    1:30.96  
      42.28   48.68                                                
  4 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:36.54    1:32.99  
      44.27   48.72                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA              1:41.08    1:31.13  
      42.86   48.27                                                
  2 Solamo, Samuel R          12 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:31.76  
      43.60   48.16                                                
  3 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA              1:40.39    1:34.73  
      45.34   49.39                                                
  4 Pasikov, Anthony          11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:35.88  
      45.06   50.82                                                
  5 Sibiriakov, Nick          12 CLSS-CA              1:45.90    1:36.66  
      44.85   51.81                                                
  6 Rigney, Jack P            11 PVPB-CA              1:40.83    1:39.35  
      46.92   52.43                                                
  7 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:41.24  
      48.22   53.02                                                
  8 Martin, Kalani T          12 PVST-CA              2:10.80    1:47.47  
      51.71   55.76                                                
  9 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA              1:46.51    1:48.67  
      51.03   57.64                                                
 10 Prince, Jake W            11 PVPB-CA              1:47.24    1:49.12  
      52.47   56.65                                                
 11 Carrillo, Jake C          11 PVPB-CA              1:51.70    1:52.11  
      53.93   58.18                                                
 12 Arebalo, Matthew A        11 BVSG-CC              2:20.27    2:10.40  
    1:03.11 1:07.29                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              2:48.16    2:41.41  
      37.26   41.01   41.23   41.91                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                31.82      31.69  
  2 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                31.97      31.98  
  3 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                34.17      33.13  
  4 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                34.38      33.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                35.63      34.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pasikov, Anthony          11 CCAT-CA                37.83      35.43  
  2 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                38.31      36.30  
  3 Solamo, Samuel R          12 PVPB-CA                   NT      36.74  
  4 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                43.60      39.32  
  5 Sibiriakov, Nick          12 CLSS-CA                41.20      39.98  
  6 Portman, Charlie J        11 MACA-CA                   NT      42.31  
  6 Martin, Kalani T          12 PVST-CA                42.66      42.31  
  8 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA                38.77      42.48  
  9 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                39.35      42.84  
 10 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                49.22      45.35  
 11 Carrillo, Jake C          11 PVPB-CA                46.22      45.53  
 12 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                45.56      45.73  
 13 Smith, Micah G            11 CARP-CA                   NT      47.85  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              1:24.16    1:21.00  
      38.15   42.85                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              1:11.58    1:09.70  
      33.12   36.58                                                
  2 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA              1:16.81    1:11.99  
      35.19   36.80                                                
  3 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              1:14.38    1:13.25  
      34.93   38.32                                                
  4 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:12.99    1:13.88  
      34.87   39.01                                                
  5 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:15.60    1:14.08  
      33.85   40.23                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:22.11    1:19.70  
      36.93   42.77                                                
 -- Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA              1:21.32         DQ  
      39.98   44.98                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA              1:26.89    1:14.35  
      37.16   37.19                                                
  2 Xie, Haoran               13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:16.31  
      34.83   41.48                                                
  3 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA              1:29.85    1:20.96  
      36.82   44.14                                                
  4 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:27.29    1:24.83  
      41.06   43.77                                                
  5 Portman, Charlie J        11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:33.14  
      44.33   48.81                                                
  6 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA              1:33.32    1:33.56  
      43.08   50.48                                                
  7 Syed, Aaron R             11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:36.25  
      47.03   49.22                                                
  8 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA              1:37.72    1:38.80  
      46.40   52.40                                                
  9 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA              1:40.66    1:44.97  
      55.12   49.85                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              2:34.20    2:27.72  
      31.78   40.45   42.86   32.63                                
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA              2:39.33    2:27.73  
      32.20   38.02   46.67   30.84                                
  3 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              2:35.70    2:28.45  
      32.95   40.08   42.33   33.09                                
  4 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA              2:44.23    2:32.86  
      34.11   41.34   43.32   34.09                                
  5 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              2:40.75    2:35.98  
      34.48   41.09   45.56   34.85                                
  6 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              2:36.89    2:36.45  
      34.84   40.97   47.19   33.45                                
RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA              2:57.36    2:37.59  
      36.81   39.71   46.13   34.94                                
  2 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              2:59.41    2:49.58  
      37.80   41.94   53.88   35.96                                
  3 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              2:57.79    2:50.69  
      36.93   43.71   54.67   35.38                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Kalani T          12 PVST-CA                   NT    2:59.31  
      42.50   44.43   55.84   36.54                                
  2 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                   NT    3:05.98  
      41.42   51.17   52.66   40.73                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                 23.35      23.60  
  2 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                23.61      24.30  
  3 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA                24.36      24.40  
  4 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                24.52      24.47  
  5 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                24.57      24.52  
  6 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                25.26      24.83  
  7 Yeomans, Carter D         13 BVSG-CC                25.47      24.93  
  8 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA                25.14      25.01  
  9 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                24.99      25.74  
 10 Lhuillier, Teo L          14 CCAT-CA                27.33      25.90  
 11 Avalos, Conrad B          13 BVSG-CC                25.90      26.01  
 12 Regan, Tyler J            14 BVSG-CC                25.91      26.22  
 13 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                26.98      26.87  
 14 Xu, Randy C               14 DALD-CA                27.39      27.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Habib, Cameron D          13 CLSS-CA                29.10      27.54  
  2 San Jose, Dylan A         13 PVPB-CA                28.50      28.18  
  3 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA                29.23      28.63  
  4 Schroeder, Cole           14 BVSG-CC                28.79      28.80  
  5 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA                29.06      29.05  
  6 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA                29.64      30.34  
  7 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                29.74      30.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA                31.14      29.98  
  2 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 BVSG-CC                30.85      31.31  
  3 Stepenosky, Sean D        13 MACA-CA                36.10      31.33  
  4 Arana, Branden L          13 RTLR-CA                   NT      33.10  
  5 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                36.58      34.91  
  6 Kotla, Sai R              13 PVST-CA                36.26      38.30  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                 50.84      50.70  
      24.49   26.21                                                
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                53.04      52.97  
      25.45   27.52                                                
  3 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA                53.40      54.64  
      26.36   28.28                                                
  4 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA                56.58      55.05  
      26.45   28.60                                                
  5 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                57.18      55.25  
      26.79   28.46                                                
  6 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                53.76      55.31  
      26.00   29.31                                                
  7 Avalos, Conrad B          13 BVSG-CC                57.04      55.35  
      27.17   28.18                                                
  8 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                55.39      56.28  
      26.54   29.74                                                
  9 Lhuillier, Teo L          14 CCAT-CA                56.99      56.52  
      27.23   29.29                                                
 10 Hong, Moses C             14 PVPB-CA                56.54      56.87  
      26.38   30.49                                                
 11 Regan, Tyler J            14 BVSG-CC                58.37      58.51  
      26.91   31.60                                                
 12 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                58.07      59.04  
      28.68   30.36                                                
 13 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA                57.97    1:00.20  
      29.42   30.78                                                
RED - Division  
  1 San Jose, Dylan A         13 PVPB-CA              1:01.60    1:00.10  
      28.55   31.55                                                
  2 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA              1:00.14    1:00.46  
      28.96   31.50                                                
  3 Lokuszta, Andre H         13 RTLR-CA              1:02.50    1:00.66  
      28.84   31.82                                                
  4 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA              1:00.96    1:01.40  
      29.08   32.32                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Henry L          14 DALD-CA                   NT    1:01.51  
      29.69   31.82                                                
  2 Soho, Michael F           13 CIA-CA               1:06.74    1:01.91  
      29.75   32.16                                                
  3 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA              1:05.43    1:02.69  
      29.75   32.94                                                
  4 Aluko, Daniel N           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:05.19  
      30.79   34.40                                                
  5 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA              1:07.80    1:06.10  
      32.20   33.90                                                
  6 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              1:05.19    1:06.13  
      31.19   34.94                                                
  7 Schroeder, Cole           14 BVSG-CC              1:08.37    1:06.79  
      31.99   34.80                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:07.39    1:08.13  
      32.82   35.31                                                
  9 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA              1:11.91    1:08.70  
      33.77   34.93                                                
 10 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 BVSG-CC              1:07.01    1:09.39  
      32.38   37.01                                                
 11 Aguilar, Donovan N        13 CIA-CA               1:20.41    1:09.92  
      33.72   36.20                                                
 12 Speth, Shane W            13 PVST-CA              1:15.78    1:12.93  
      34.61   38.32                                                
 13 Navins, Ben E             13 MACA-CA                   NT    1:13.01  
 14 Rose, Sean P              13 CSSC-CA              1:15.61    1:13.70  
      34.65   39.05                                                
 15 Arana, Branden L          13 RTLR-CA              1:16.63    1:14.22  
      36.19   38.03                                                
 16 Davis, Kaden W            13 PVST-CA              1:28.63    1:14.68  
      35.64   39.04                                                
 17 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA              1:17.67    1:20.97  
      38.11   42.86                                                
 18 Kotla, Sai R              13 PVST-CA              1:21.42    1:25.89  
      40.19   45.70                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:55.13    1:51.96  
      25.47   27.68   29.05   29.76                                
  2 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:54.25    1:55.23  
      25.76   28.38   30.40   30.69                                
  3 Yeomans, Carter D         13 BVSG-CC              2:00.17    1:58.56  
      26.62   30.63   30.94   30.37                                
  4 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA              1:58.81    2:00.24  
      27.56   31.41   31.44   29.83                                
  5 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              2:06.38    2:01.03  
      27.72   30.91   30.98   31.42                                
  6 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA              2:04.10    2:03.18  
      28.28   31.06   31.87   31.97                                
  7 Lhuillier, Teo L          14 CCAT-CA              2:04.40    2:03.37  
      28.01   31.77   31.87   31.72                                
RED - Division  
  1 Avalos, Conrad B          13 BVSG-CC              2:18.90    2:03.19  
      28.44   31.67   32.30   30.78                                
  2 Regan, Tyler J            14 BVSG-CC              2:12.46    2:14.99  
      27.58   32.83   37.10   37.48                                
  3 Xu, Randy C               14 DALD-CA              2:19.99    2:16.36  
      28.97   33.96   36.76   36.67                                
  4 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA              2:17.40    2:18.91  
      31.94   36.17   37.07   33.73                                
  5 Schroeder, Cole           14 BVSG-CC              2:17.74    2:20.25  
      30.94   35.77   37.99   35.55                                
WHT - Division  
  1 San Jose, Dylan A         13 PVPB-CA              2:25.50    2:13.17  
      30.39   33.69   34.76   34.33                                
  2 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA              2:26.64    2:21.46  
      32.19   36.37   37.05   35.85                                
  3 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              2:26.12    2:24.04  
      31.46   36.12   38.72   37.74                                
  4 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA              2:50.28    2:30.68  
      35.11   38.16   39.76   37.65                                
  5 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 BVSG-CC              2:28.34    2:31.33  
      33.59   40.27   40.58   36.89                                
  6 Arana, Branden L          13 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:46.94  
      37.16   42.54   44.92   42.32                                
  7 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:51.07  
      38.12 2:12.95                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA              5:46.74    5:24.81  
      28.45   32.12   33.52   32.65   34.11   33.83   32.83   33.24
      32.81   31.25                                                
  2 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              5:39.28    5:25.84  
      28.80   32.18   33.37   33.57   32.63   33.30   33.93   33.45
      32.10   32.51                                                
  3 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA              5:36.13    5:30.51  
      27.19   31.31   33.96   34.09   34.10   34.83   34.84   33.95
      34.45   31.79                                                
  4 Lhuillier, Teo L          14 CCAT-CA              5:36.39    5:31.38  
      29.19   33.21   34.27   34.24   34.41   33.97   34.02   34.17
      32.86   31.04                                                
  5 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA              5:32.61    5:32.18  
      29.65   32.63   33.34   34.38   34.13   34.19   34.38   34.28
      33.55   31.65                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA              6:03.29    6:02.75  
      32.26   37.40   37.37   37.24   35.75   35.55   37.02   37.25
      37.70   35.21                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Avalos, Conrad B          13 BVSG-CC                   NT    5:47.71  
      32.55   35.44   36.22   36.04   35.83   35.86   36.10   34.07
      34.82   30.78                                                
  2 Hong, Moses C             14 PVPB-CA                   NT    5:58.53  
      30.28   35.28   36.30   36.99   35.95   37.28   37.11   37.17
      37.08   35.09                                                
  3 Schroeder, Cole           14 BVSG-CC              6:43.40    6:11.15  
      32.61   36.94   37.12   36.92   38.46   39.53   36.93   39.06
      38.87   34.71                                                
  4 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 BVSG-CC              6:52.59    6:33.51  
      34.06   40.99   39.79   40.93   40.14   41.93   41.77   40.47
      36.91   36.52                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA             20:13.61   19:35.91  
      32.22   34.81   35.44   35.71   35.65   35.47   35.99   36.27
      36.25   35.49   35.94   36.08   35.87   36.11   36.63   36.13
      36.13   35.99   35.90   36.60   36.47   35.53   35.77   37.14
      35.86   35.75   35.74   35.84   35.30   35.63   35.47   35.26
      31.47
WHT - Division  
  1 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                   NT   18:47.68  
      28.86   33.52   33.84   34.05   33.58   34.41   34.66   34.56
      34.07   34.43   33.90   34.64   34.25   34.76   34.96   35.20
      34.41   33.98   34.91   35.20   34.33   35.14   34.46   34.42
      35.05   34.79   34.45   34.93   34.67   34.26   34.86   32.34
      31.79
  2 Schroeder, Cole           14 BVSG-CC                   NT   21:10.89  
      32.00   36.15   39.15   40.48   38.44   39.43   38.83   39.90
      37.17   40.57   40.13   38.75   39.01   37.95   38.79   38.20
      39.63   39.26   37.56   39.24   38.99   38.83   40.25   37.22
      41.67   38.90   37.11   38.51   38.89   39.13   37.96   38.37
      34.42
  3 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 BVSG-CC             24:31.41   23:26.17  
      36.11   43.10   43.57   43.77   42.49   42.63   43.47   42.46
      41.56   42.46   44.08   45.07   43.54   44.02   44.98   42.16
      43.98   43.99   43.21   41.32   42.65   42.83   43.41   42.64
      42.03   43.26   42.79   41.87   44.01   39.65   41.65   42.65
      38.76
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                57.04      57.91  
      28.02   29.89                                                
  2 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              1:01.49    1:00.15  
      29.79   30.36                                                
  3 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA              1:02.91    1:01.20  
      29.34   31.86                                                
  4 Yeomans, Carter D         13 BVSG-CC              1:02.51    1:03.70  
      31.06   32.64                                                
  5 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA              1:04.51    1:04.01  
      31.74   32.27                                                
  6 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA              1:04.34    1:04.08  
      31.22   32.86                                                
  7 San Jose, Dylan A         13 PVPB-CA              1:08.14    1:04.55  
      30.86   33.69                                                
  8 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:07.60    1:04.85  
      31.29   33.56                                                
  9 Avalos, Conrad B          13 BVSG-CC              1:06.18    1:05.01  
      32.09   32.92                                                
 10 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA              1:06.02    1:07.87  
      32.67   35.20                                                
 11 Xu, Randy C               14 DALD-CA              1:10.87    1:08.17  
      32.62   35.55                                                
 12 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              1:08.24    1:08.43  
      33.24   35.19                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:17.40    1:16.56  
      37.26   39.30                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                   NT    1:00.05  
      28.54   31.51                                                
  2 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA              1:20.51    1:16.61  
      37.71   38.90                                                
  3 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA                   NT    1:20.51  
      39.33   41.18                                                
  4 Schroeder, Cole           14 BVSG-CC              1:28.34    1:27.30  
      42.09   45.21                                                
  5 Stepenosky, Sean D        13 MACA-CA              1:28.30    1:27.63  
      43.14   44.49                                                
  6 Arana, Branden L          13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:32.94  
  7 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA              1:32.80    1:34.83  
      45.58   49.25                                                
 -- Speth, Shane W            13 PVST-CA              1:25.61         DQ  
      37.86   40.85                                                
 -- Kotla, Sai R              13 PVST-CA              1:30.02         DQ  
      45.72   45.74                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              2:14.34    2:11.49  
      31.12   33.94   33.73   32.70                                
  2 San Jose, Dylan A         13 PVPB-CA              2:30.01    2:20.85  
      31.91   35.56   37.34   36.04                                
  3 Lhuillier, Teo L          14 CCAT-CA              2:27.25    2:23.03  
      33.77   37.01   37.13   35.12                                
  4 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              2:25.56    2:23.21  
      34.30   36.69   36.99   35.23                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA               1:00.47    1:05.03  
      29.99   35.04                                                
  2 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA              1:09.75    1:07.39  
      32.29   35.10                                                
  3 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA              1:09.09    1:09.13  
      33.28   35.85                                                
  4 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              1:13.86    1:11.98  
      33.84   38.14                                                
  5 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA              1:12.25    1:13.91  
      33.77   40.14                                                
  6 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              1:12.88    1:14.40  
      35.53   38.87                                                
  7 Hong, Moses C             14 PVPB-CA              1:13.28    1:14.61  
      34.69   39.92                                                
  8 Avalos, Conrad B          13 BVSG-CC              1:16.42    1:16.42  
      35.71   40.71                                                
  9 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA              1:16.29    1:18.03  
      37.25   40.78                                                
 10 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA              1:18.33    1:19.00  
      37.64   41.36                                                
 11 Schroeder, Cole           14 BVSG-CC              1:18.82    1:23.91  
      40.48   43.43                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              1:19.80    1:19.73  
      39.11   40.62                                                
  2 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA              1:22.97    1:19.99  
      37.72   42.27                                                
  3 Regan, Tyler J            14 BVSG-CC              1:24.09    1:20.71  
      38.01   42.70                                                
  4 Lokuszta, Andre H         13 RTLR-CA              1:26.19    1:21.81  
      38.55   43.26                                                
  5 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA              1:23.68    1:22.79  
      39.16   43.63                                                
  6 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA              1:19.83    1:23.63  
      39.84   43.79                                                
  7 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:24.64    1:25.40  
      40.81   44.59                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 San Jose, Dylan A         13 PVPB-CA              1:27.43    1:15.92  
      35.87   40.05                                                
  2 Soho, Michael F           13 CIA-CA               1:45.67    1:21.68  
      39.32   42.36                                                
  3 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA                   NT    1:23.07  
      42.01   41.06                                                
  4 Aguilar, Donovan N        13 CIA-CA               1:50.93    1:24.60  
      39.53   45.07                                                
  5 Aluko, Daniel N           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:25.93  
      41.04   44.89                                                
  6 Navins, Ben E             13 MACA-CA                   NT    1:29.87  
      43.34   46.53                                                
  7 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA              1:33.47    1:30.40  
      43.87   46.53                                                
  8 Adelberg, Ilan B          14 MACA-CA                   NT    1:34.46  
      43.96   50.50                                                
  9 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 BVSG-CC              1:40.20    1:35.22  
      45.18   50.04                                                
 10 Arana, Branden L          13 RTLR-CA              1:36.19    1:37.07  
      46.80   50.27                                                
 11 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:41.71  
      49.68   52.03                                                
 12 Davis, Kaden W            13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:49.58  
      51.60   57.98                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA              2:31.64    2:22.74  
      32.85   36.20   36.91   36.78                                
  2 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              2:44.81    2:39.03  
      36.01   41.22   41.15   40.65                                
  3 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              2:44.07    2:40.04  
      36.72   40.47   41.86   40.99                                
RED - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              2:52.80    2:50.76  
      39.64   44.34   43.55   43.23                                
  2 Schroeder, Cole           14 BVSG-CC              2:50.95    2:58.81  
      38.38   45.00   47.52   47.91                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA              3:09.00    2:57.34  
      39.89   44.97   47.18   45.30                                
  2 Regan, Tyler J            14 BVSG-CC              3:09.18    2:58.40  
  3 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 BVSG-CC              3:09.00    3:26.39  
      47.99   54.56   54.52   49.32                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                59.16      59.26  
      27.51   31.75                                                
  2 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              1:02.26    1:00.50  
      28.58   31.92                                                
  3 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              1:04.84    1:05.13  
      31.19   33.94                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Randy C               14 DALD-CA              1:10.71    1:07.91  
      30.13   37.78                                                
  2 San Jose, Dylan A         13 PVPB-CA              1:10.78    1:13.32  
      33.87   39.45                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:18.52    1:22.69  
      36.63   46.06                                                
 -- Schroeder, Cole           14 BVSG-CC              1:19.39         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              2:32.70    2:28.06  
      33.25   37.83   38.17   38.81                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA              2:47.40    2:43.52  
      34.54   40.24   42.49   46.25                                
  2 Schroeder, Cole           14 BVSG-CC                   NT    2:56.60  
      38.51   44.13   47.26   46.70                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA               2:00.05    2:09.08  
      27.96   33.82   35.56   31.74                                
  2 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA              2:18.26    2:12.41  
      30.01   34.58   36.95   30.87                                
  3 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA              2:10.24    2:13.49  
      28.51   34.43   40.05   30.50                                
  4 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              2:21.22    2:14.50  
      27.77   32.84   43.23   30.66                                
  5 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA              2:13.74    2:14.58  
      26.86   33.28   42.64   31.80                                
  6 Lhuillier, Teo L          14 CCAT-CA              2:23.87    2:21.10  
      29.43   35.48   44.68   31.51                                
  7 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA              2:13.89    2:21.32  
      29.77   35.93   43.71   31.91                                
RED - Division  
  1 Avalos, Conrad B          13 BVSG-CC              2:32.72    2:23.24  
      30.59   37.48   43.74   31.43                                
  2 San Jose, Dylan A         13 PVPB-CA              2:31.93    2:24.44  
      32.10   33.50   44.18   34.66                                
  3 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA              2:30.84    2:31.45  
      30.73   38.31   46.86   35.55                                
  4 Lokuszta, Andre H         13 RTLR-CA              2:41.23    2:34.69  
      31.17   37.96   49.70   35.86                                
  5 Schroeder, Cole           14 BVSG-CC              2:40.99    2:41.44  
      37.18   43.36   46.41   34.49                                
WHT - Division  
  1 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA                   NT    2:36.36  
      31.91   42.47   46.11   35.87                                
  2 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA              2:52.60    2:38.55  
      33.96   41.83   46.78   35.98                                
  3 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                   NT    2:40.39  
      35.39   40.03   48.49   36.48                                
  4 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              2:43.50    2:40.42  
      36.63   42.97   46.14   34.68                                
  5 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA              2:49.80    2:46.19  
      36.50   45.43   45.85   38.41                                
  6 Aluko, Daniel N           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:47.02  
      34.13   41.26   49.77   41.86                                
  7 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 BVSG-CC              2:59.10    2:48.60  
      37.54   42.88   52.85   35.33                                
  8 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:11.36  
      45.12   47.33   57.76   41.15                                
  9 Rose, Sean P              13 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:12.65  
      44.75   48.01   57.29   42.60                                
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              4:38.28    4:38.43  
      28.15   33.08   35.64   36.00   41.65   41.96   31.33   30.62
  2 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA              5:11.04    4:48.96  
      31.85   36.26   38.84   37.72   40.73   39.48   32.49   31.59
  3 Lhuillier, Teo L          14 CCAT-CA              5:10.40    4:52.96  
      29.46   35.64   37.86   36.82   44.56   44.84   32.66   31.12
  4 Yeomans, Carter D         13 BVSG-CC              5:02.30    4:58.46  
      31.83 1:16.87   39.20   42.35   44.67   31.51   31.48    0.55
WHT - Division  
  1 Avalos, Conrad B          13 BVSG-CC                   NT    5:27.20  
      36.17   44.58   41.13   41.36   49.59   48.57   33.79   32.01
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA                   NT   11:54.68  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bear Valley Grizzlies Swim-CC  'A'                     NT    1:44.84  
     1) Yeomans, Carter D M13           2) Schroeder, Cole M14            
     3) Regan, Tyler J M14              4) Avalos, Conrad B M13           
       25.84    27.47    25.75    25.78                                    
  1 Daland Swim Team-CA  'B'                               NT    1:59.21  
     1) Cullen, Fiona C W13             2) Duc, Thea E W14                
     3) Rush, Ashley E W15              4) Hutterer, Maria S W15          
       29.68    31.62    28.11    29.80                                    
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Balcom, Ella M W12              2) Brier, Elaina C W10            
     3) Vergel De Dios, Calista L W11   4) Mei, Kayden M12                
       33.95    34.51    35.94    37.99                                    
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Blumkin, Sara K W15             2) Macasaet, Raelle A W14         
     3) San Jose, Dylan A M13           4) Kim, Natalie F W14             
       26.09    28.35    27.82    27.16                                    
 -- Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Xu, Randy C M14                 2) Rodriguez, Victor E M13        
     3) Henry, Connor S M14             4) Punyataweekul, Patrick P M13   
       35.53    22.06    25.26    24.69                                    
 -- Daland Swim Team-CA  'C'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Campo, Maya D W12               2) Sartore, Makena T W12          
     3) Xu, Rachel C W14                4) Dragoi, Zara C W10             
       29.61    32.68    29.12    30.60