BUEN David Graham-corrected 11.6.18 - Meet Results

BUEN David Graham-corrected 11.6.18
11/3/2018 - 11/4/2018
Ventura, California United States
Updated: 11/7/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/6/2018 05:13 PM
       49th Annual David Graham Memorial Swim Meet, Sanction #: S18-276        
                                  Ventura, CA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Serenity L       5 PATH-CA                   NT    1:14.65  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Noelle N              6 PATH-CA                   NT      28.67  
 -- Bartlett, Serenity L       5 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranick, Gia G            8 MSS-CA                 21.39      17.76  
  2 Hu, Rebeca X               8 BUEN-CA                25.34      18.19  
  3 Hall, Kalista M            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      19.23  
  4 Brown, Riley M             8 CSSC-CA                   NT      22.55  
  5 Kinports, Gwyneth A        7 SBSC-CA                   NT      23.42  
  6 Acker, Isla S              8 BUEN-CA                26.80      24.88  
  7 Ellison, Lily G            7 BUEN-CA                25.27      25.66  
  8 Nackers, Grace A           8 BUEN-CA                   NT      29.15  
  9 Melkonian, Lyla N          8 PVPB-CA                   NT      30.86  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-02-CA               37.57      37.04  
  2 Hu, Rebeca X               8 BUEN-CA                43.47      37.15  
  3 Baranick, Gia G            8 MSS-CA                 51.90      40.07  
  4 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA                42.59      41.17  
  5 Facenda, Hana M            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      41.20  
  6 Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA                51.11      48.36  
  7 Bly, Aliyah J              8 BUEN-CA                   NT      49.72  
  8 Brown, Riley M             8 CSSC-CA                   NT      49.83  
  9 Tsao, Phoebe K             7 PATH-CA                   NT      50.36  
 10 Acker, Isla S              8 BUEN-CA                   NT      51.39  
 11 Duncan, Halo F             8 SBSC-CA                52.35      53.07  
 12 Hammoudi, Jenna J          7 BUEN-CA              1:24.76      56.15  
 13 Mackey, Elise L            8 PATH-CA                   NT      56.22  
 14 Samie, Leian               8 PVPB-CA                   NT      56.45  
 15 Ellison, Lily G            7 BUEN-CA              1:06.14      58.34  
 16 Green, Abbie R             8 PATH-CA                57.04    1:00.13  
 -- Nackers, Grace A           8 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-02-CA               32.52      32.94  
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 UN-02-CA               39.30      36.17  
  3 Facenda, Hana M            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      42.47  
  4 Needle, Phoebe B           8 CLSS-CA                48.26      44.10  
  5 Simon, Shalom E            7 SBSC-CA                47.62      48.31  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-02-CA             1:10.22    1:11.65  
      34.18   37.47                                                
  2 Facenda, Hana M            8 SBSC-CA              1:37.36    1:28.81  
      41.87   46.94                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA              1:31.98    1:17.97  
      37.15   40.82                                                
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-02-CA             1:21.39    1:19.90  
      38.11   41.79                                                
  3 Hu, Rebeca X               8 BUEN-CA              1:32.97    1:24.03  
    1:24.03                                                        
  4 Baranick, Gia G            8 MSS-CA               1:29.37    1:29.00  
      41.41   47.59                                                
  5 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA              1:37.70    1:30.26  
      44.51   45.75                                                
  6 Facenda, Hana M            8 SBSC-CA              1:37.36    1:32.98  
      43.74   49.24                                                
  7 Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA              1:48.64    1:45.29  
  8 Simon, Shalom E            7 SBSC-CA              2:07.06    1:47.00  
      48.50   58.50                                                
  9 Acker, Isla S              8 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:00.00  
      56.06 1:03.94                                                
 10 Nackers, Grace A           8 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:19.56  
    1:04.12 1:15.44                                                
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-02-CA             2:32.12    2:33.16  
      35.06   39.32   39.86   38.92                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Rebeca X               8 BUEN-CA                   NT      20.45  
  2 Baranick, Gia G            8 MSS-CA                 21.01      20.51  
  3 Hall, Kalista M            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      23.59  
  4 Cook, Naomi I              7 PATH-CA                30.50      25.63  
  5 Acker, Isla S              8 BUEN-CA                28.87      26.54  
  6 Samie, Leian               8 PVPB-CA                   NT      28.61  
  7 Ellison, Lily G            7 BUEN-CA                34.00      29.26  
  8 Brown, Riley M             8 CSSC-CA                   NT      31.42  
  9 Mackey, Elise L            8 PATH-CA                   NT      33.77  
 10 Nackers, Grace A           8 BUEN-CA                   NT      34.03  
 11 Green, Abbie R             8 PATH-CA                   NT      34.26  
 -- Tsao, Phoebe K             7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 UN-02-CA               45.97      42.18  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-02-CA               43.72      43.83  
  3 Hu, Rebeca X               8 BUEN-CA                47.83      44.99  
  4 Baranick, Gia G            8 MSS-CA                 48.32      46.22  
  5 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                55.94      48.48  
  6 Facenda, Hana M            8 SBSC-CA                56.80      49.36  
  7 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA                54.23      49.55  
  8 Hall, Kalista M            8 SBSC-CA                53.67      49.73  
  9 Needle, Phoebe B           8 CLSS-CA                57.59      55.43  
 10 Kinports, Gwyneth A        7 SBSC-CA                58.94      57.85  
 11 Simon, Shalom E            7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:00.82  
 12 Acker, Isla S              8 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:01.04  
 13 Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA              1:07.12    1:03.65  
 14 Ellison, Lily G            7 BUEN-CA              1:16.43    1:05.13  
 15 Melkonian, Lyla N          8 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:08.22  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-02-CA               38.11      38.78  
  2 Facenda, Hana M            8 SBSC-CA                56.80      53.11  
 -- Green, Abbie R             8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-02-CA             1:21.13    1:22.30  
      40.01   42.29                                                
  2 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA              1:36.54    1:24.41  
      41.26   43.15                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                33.07      21.43  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-02-CA               23.83      22.79  
  3 Baranick, Gia G            8 MSS-CA                 23.84      25.24  
  4 Hall, Kalista M            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      28.76  
  5 Kinports, Gwyneth A        7 SBSC-CA                   NT      30.49  
  6 Ellison, Lily G            7 BUEN-CA                33.73      33.43  
  7 Acker, Isla S              8 BUEN-CA                   NT      33.56  
  8 Nackers, Grace A           8 BUEN-CA                   NT      35.89  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-02-CA               48.44      50.89  
  2 Baranick, Gia G            8 MSS-CA                 51.36      51.10  
  3 Hall, Kalista M            8 SBSC-CA              1:00.08    1:00.53  
  4 Duncan, Halo F             8 SBSC-CA              1:15.33    1:15.53  
  5 Ellison, Lily G            7 BUEN-CA              1:25.04    1:18.27  
  6 Nackers, Grace A           8 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:20.38  
  7 Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:24.47  
 -- Cook, Naomi I              7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA                58.13         DQ  
 -- Bly, Aliyah J              8 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                46.53      44.68  
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 UN-02-CA               49.50      50.69  
  3 Needle, Phoebe B           8 CLSS-CA              1:02.48      56.27  
  4 Simon, Shalom E            7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:04.04  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-02-CA               20.11      20.11  
  2 Hu, Rebeca X               8 BUEN-CA                   NT      20.24  
  3 Acker, Isla S              8 BUEN-CA                31.09      22.78  
  4 Hall, Kalista M            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      23.44  
  5 Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA                   NT      26.54  
  6 Nackers, Grace A           8 BUEN-CA                   NT      29.93  
 -- Brown, Riley M             8 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hammoudi, Jenna J          7 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 UN-02-CA               39.64      40.23  
  2 Hu, Rebeca X               8 BUEN-CA                49.48      45.54  
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-02-CA               44.94      48.39  
  4 Hall, Kalista M            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      56.29  
  5 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                   NT      58.68  
  6 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA              1:01.86    1:02.25  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Rebeca X               8 BUEN-CA              1:45.32    1:31.22  
      42.54   48.68                                                
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-02-CA             1:37.13    1:36.62  
      45.83   50.79                                                
  3 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA              1:57.50    1:45.60  
      52.23   53.37                                                
  4 Hall, Kalista M            8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:47.23  
      50.71   56.52                                                
 -- Baranick, Gia G            8 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
      47.39                                                        
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-02-CA             3:07.91    2:57.50  
      41.81   45.75   53.03   36.91                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                28.61      28.82  
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                29.02      29.27  
  3 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA                31.68      31.20  
  4 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                31.60      31.33  
  5 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                31.43      31.53  
  6 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                33.40      32.84  
  7 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                34.30      33.11  
  8 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                33.27      33.14  
  9 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                34.60      34.02  
 10 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                33.23      34.74  
 11 Brier, Elaina C           10 PVPB-CA                37.77      35.28  
 12 Seider, Melina K          10 OJAI-CA                37.96      36.56  
 13 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                40.94      36.67  
 14 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA                37.82      36.91  
 15 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                 35.99      37.27  
 16 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA                36.35      38.07  
 17 Lopez, Chelsey             9 BUEN-CA                40.45      38.56  
 18 Patel, Neala M             9 PATH-CA                42.33      38.59  
 19 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                40.07      40.36  
 20 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA                47.02      41.41  
 21 Bauer, Lola R             10 BUEN-CA                54.30      43.99  
 22 Pigeon, Natalie A          9 SBSC-CA                   NT      45.63  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:05.62    1:04.27  
      31.20   33.07                                                
  2 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA              1:08.71    1:04.36  
      31.40   32.96                                                
  3 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA              1:11.32    1:11.67  
      33.25   38.42                                                
  4 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:13.17    1:11.86  
      35.89   35.97                                                
  5 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:15.46    1:12.36  
      34.37   37.99                                                
  6 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:14.41    1:12.73  
      34.61   38.12                                                
  7 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA              1:18.62    1:15.21  
      36.52   38.69                                                
  8 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:16.88    1:17.38  
      37.19   40.19                                                
  9 Seider, Melina K          10 OJAI-CA              1:18.13    1:18.16  
      37.71   40.45                                                
 10 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:14.72    1:18.88  
      37.60   41.28                                                
 11 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA              1:20.67    1:19.00  
      38.44   40.56                                                
 12 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA              1:21.78    1:19.67  
      37.46   42.21                                                
 13 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA              1:28.14    1:20.26  
      37.70   42.56                                                
 14 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              1:22.63    1:21.15  
      36.75   44.40                                                
 15 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA              1:21.34    1:21.38  
      37.85   43.53                                                
 16 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA              1:24.51    1:23.21  
      40.93   42.28                                                
 17 Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA              1:29.84    1:25.06  
      40.10   44.96                                                
 18 Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA              1:37.42    1:27.30  
      41.21   46.09                                                
 19 Vazquez, Soliada J        10 UN-03-CA             1:35.56    1:28.01  
      40.36   47.65                                                
 20 Richard, Hazel M          10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:31.46  
      42.26   49.20                                                
 21 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA              1:43.18    1:35.15  
      45.47   49.68                                                
 22 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA              1:45.78    1:41.74  
      47.81   53.93                                                
 23 Bauer, Lola R             10 BUEN-CA              1:46.41    1:43.08  
      47.36   55.72                                                
 24 Bush, Ella N               9 SBSC-CA              1:53.81    1:45.05  
      46.36   58.69                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              2:14.00    2:14.22  
      29.98   33.88   35.49   34.87                                
  2 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA              2:45.41    2:35.50  
      35.27   39.23   40.88   40.12                                
  3 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              2:41.15    2:38.45  
      35.10   40.53   42.01   40.81                                
  4 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              2:43.81    2:39.67  
      36.42   40.85   41.92   40.48                                
  5 Seider, Melina K          10 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:47.68  
      38.90   42.52   43.73   42.53                                
  6 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA               3:07.21    2:50.72  
      38.07   42.51   46.56   43.58                                
  7 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              3:00.09    2:56.56  
      38.75   45.68   46.68   45.45                                
  8 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA              3:24.64    2:58.66  
      40.67   46.64   46.39   44.96                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                32.18      32.34  
  2 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                33.44      34.60  
  3 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                36.57      37.02  
  4 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA                38.71      37.15  
  5 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                41.27      38.09  
  6 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                38.93      38.24  
  7 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                39.30      38.35  
  8 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                39.69      39.04  
  9 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                40.78      39.45  
 10 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                40.11      39.62  
 11 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                43.15      40.01  
 12 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA                40.55      41.45  
 13 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                41.12      41.72  
 14 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA                41.47      41.94  
 15 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA                41.79      42.46  
 16 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                42.00      42.53  
 17 Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA                48.44      45.07  
 18 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA              1:02.19      47.17  
 19 Vazquez, Soliada J        10 UN-03-CA               55.31      49.58  
 20 Bauer, Lola R             10 BUEN-CA                57.15      53.64  
 21 Smith, Abi R              10 PATH-CA                53.74      55.90  
 22 Leung, Eliana K           10 PATH-CA                   NT      58.91  
 -- Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA                42.32         DQ  
 -- Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA                52.90         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:22.78    1:19.83  
      39.17   40.66                                                
  2 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:23.76    1:21.14  
      39.75   41.39                                                
  3 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:25.57    1:24.05  
      40.34   43.71                                                
  4 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:23.82    1:25.30  
      40.68   44.62                                                
  5 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA              1:27.62    1:27.40  
      42.84   44.56                                                
  6 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA              1:31.16    1:28.04  
      42.68   45.36                                                
  7 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA              1:30.83    1:28.66  
      43.46   45.20                                                
  8 Brier, Elaina C           10 PVPB-CA              1:34.09    1:29.66  
      43.98   45.68                                                
  9 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              1:29.26    1:29.98  
      43.56   46.42                                                
 10 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA              1:30.31    1:32.38  
      44.88   47.50                                                
 11 Lopez, Chelsey             9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:38.21  
      47.25   50.96                                                
 12 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA              1:38.11    1:39.26  
      47.84   51.42                                                
 -- Bauer, Lola R             10 BUEN-CA              2:06.92         DQ  
      55.42   59.84                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                41.36      40.09  
  2 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA                42.27      41.72  
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA                43.69      42.05  
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                49.83      44.22  
  5 Brier, Elaina C           10 PVPB-CA                48.36      45.04  
  6 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                44.52      45.43  
  7 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                52.97      46.48  
  8 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA                47.73      47.00  
  9 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                53.75      48.11  
 10 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA                59.04      51.61  
 11 Lopez, Chelsey             9 BUEN-CA                53.17      51.87  
 12 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                54.33      52.05  
 13 Patel, Neala M             9 PATH-CA                55.22      54.76  
 14 Bauer, Lola R             10 BUEN-CA              1:08.05    1:00.36  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:32.25    1:29.70  
      43.78   45.92                                                
  2 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA              1:33.75    1:31.30  
      43.26   48.04                                                
  3 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA              1:31.58    1:31.86  
      43.55   48.31                                                
  4 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:48.17    1:37.36  
      46.63   50.73                                                
  5 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:41.46    1:42.20  
      47.79   54.41                                                
  6 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA              1:44.12    1:42.75  
      49.10   53.65                                                
  7 Richard, Hazel M          10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:44.40  
      50.34   54.06                                                
  8 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              1:46.43    1:48.21  
      51.46   56.75                                                
  9 Seider, Melina K          10 OJAI-CA              2:02.30    1:52.55  
      54.03   58.52                                                
 10 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:52.82  
      55.47   57.35                                                
 11 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA              1:55.23    1:56.00  
      52.42 1:03.58                                                
 12 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA              2:22.18    2:08.63  
    1:02.01 1:06.62                                                
 -- Bush, Ella N               9 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:01.36 1:08.17                                                
 -- Vazquez, Soliada J        10 UN-03-CA             1:59.04         DQ  
      55.35 1:00.62                                                
 -- Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA              1:43.03         DQ  
      47.71   53.85                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                33.01      32.16  
  2 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA                35.01      32.71  
  3 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                39.03      35.37  
  4 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                37.19      35.45  
  5 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                36.24      35.98  
  6 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                37.44      37.02  
  7 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                37.00      37.52  
  8 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                38.59      38.43  
  9 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA                40.78      39.74  
 10 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA                49.10      42.67  
 11 Vazquez, Soliada J        10 UN-03-CA               49.31      43.21  
 12 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                58.62      43.83  
 13 Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA                49.36      44.07  
 14 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA              1:06.24      46.51  
 15 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA                48.49      49.03  
 16 Bauer, Lola R             10 BUEN-CA              1:13.51      59.41  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:19.97    1:17.44  
      34.75   42.69                                                
  2 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:20.78    1:20.34  
      38.68   41.66                                                
  3 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:22.66    1:23.63  
      41.54   42.09                                                
  4 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA               1:38.40    1:36.75  
      45.45   51.30                                                
  5 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              1:49.71    1:46.14  
      47.92   58.22                                                
  6 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA              1:45.84    1:51.12  
      46.07 1:05.05                                                
  7 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA              1:48.88    1:51.48  
      51.20 1:00.28                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:13.73    1:11.53  
      32.71   38.82                                                
  2 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:16.75    1:13.25  
      33.31   39.94                                                
  3 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:19.29    1:20.05  
      37.60   42.45                                                
  4 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA              1:31.88    1:20.84  
      38.41   42.43                                                
  5 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:23.51    1:23.34  
      37.89   45.45                                                
  6 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA              1:23.34    1:24.29  
      39.24   45.05                                                
  7 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA              1:26.74    1:25.11  
  8 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:27.21    1:26.68  
      40.97   45.71                                                
  9 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              1:29.68    1:30.98  
      42.27   48.71                                                
 10 Granger, Calli            10 SBSC-CA              1:34.83    1:31.89  
      45.68   46.21                                                
 11 Brier, Elaina C           10 PVPB-CA              1:42.44    1:33.04  
      46.18   46.86                                                
 12 Seider, Melina K          10 OJAI-CA              1:41.24    1:33.58  
      44.05   49.53                                                
 13 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA               1:35.13    1:34.15  
      44.73   49.42                                                
 14 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA              1:34.43    1:36.32  
      44.98   51.34                                                
 15 Lopez, Chelsey             9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:36.49  
      47.39   49.10                                                
 16 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA              1:55.25    1:38.61  
      49.40   49.21                                                
 17 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA              1:42.86    1:43.43  
      48.72   54.71                                                
 18 Patel, Neala M             9 PATH-CA              1:45.96    1:44.19  
      48.84   55.35                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              2:32.76    2:33.86  
      33.10   37.56   47.61   35.59                                
  2 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA              2:51.97    2:37.56  
      32.56   42.40   47.54   35.06                                
  3 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              2:46.00    2:40.36  
      34.18   41.38   49.46   35.34                                
  4 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              3:00.41    2:58.90  
      36.78   47.33   53.65   41.14                                
  5 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA              3:01.59    3:00.51  
      39.36   45.22   57.08   38.85                                
  6 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA              3:11.28    3:04.15  
      44.03   46.91   51.61   41.60                                
  7 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA              3:21.51    3:09.30  
      42.81   48.33   53.51   44.65                                
  8 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                   NT    3:17.26  
      47.25   49.04 1:01.82   39.15                                
  9 Seider, Melina K          10 OJAI-CA                   NT    3:18.08  
      45.81   51.04   59.32   41.91                                
 10 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              3:23.05    3:20.13  
      44.84   49.68 1:00.02   45.59                                
 11 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA              3:53.13    3:30.86  
      49.26   49.32 1:08.60   43.68                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA                24.88      25.68  
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                26.77      26.49  
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                26.12      26.56  
  4 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                27.05      27.21  
  5 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA                28.07      27.64  
  6 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                28.72      28.04  
  7 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA                28.28      28.10  
  8 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                29.04      28.26  
  9 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                28.56      28.36  
 10 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                28.24      28.53  
 11 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA                28.85      28.55  
 12 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                28.76      28.71  
 13 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA                29.02      28.78  
 14 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                29.16      28.83  
 15 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                28.74      28.94  
 16 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA                29.17      28.96  
 17 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA                28.24      29.14  
 18 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                29.60      29.15  
 19 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA                31.14      29.35  
 20 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA                29.85      29.40  
 21 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                29.45      29.58  
 22 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                29.03      29.60  
 23 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA                29.41      29.63  
 24 Boylan, Olivia A          12 PATH-CA                30.24      29.73  
 25 Launais, Alexandra S      12 CLSS-CA                29.97      29.78  
 26 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                29.67      29.88  
 27 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                28.96      29.97  
 28 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                21.37      30.03  
 29 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA                29.81      30.10  
 30 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA                29.98      30.20  
 30 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                30.10      30.20  
 32 Boylan, Kate J            12 PATH-CA                30.63      30.38  
 33 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                30.28      30.39  
 34 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                30.86      30.49  
 34 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA                30.27      30.49  
 36 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA                30.45      30.52  
 37 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                30.65      30.97  
 38 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA                30.09      31.08  
 39 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                32.00      31.15  
 40 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 UN-02-CA               31.03      31.16  
 41 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA                31.09      31.41  
 42 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA                32.65      31.58  
 42 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA                31.86      31.58  
 44 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 31.60      31.62  
 45 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                30.70      31.74  
 46 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA                32.98      31.84  
 46 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA                31.11      31.84  
 48 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                32.69      31.85  
 49 Maamoun, Maryam A         11 CLSS-CA                36.57      31.90  
 50 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA                32.88      31.93  
 51 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                31.24      32.00  
 52 Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA                33.48      32.06  
 53 Kilby, Kacey J            12 PATH-CA                34.75      32.41  
 54 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                32.99      32.49  
 55 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                33.47      32.64  
 56 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA                35.50      32.69  
 57 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                33.71      32.86  
 58 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                 34.32      32.90  
 59 Merrick, Chloe M          12 SBSC-CA                32.02      32.93  
 60 Chen, Ashley M            11 PATH-CA                33.80      33.16  
 61 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                 33.96      33.44  
 62 Gray, Brynn A             11 BUEN-CA                34.82      33.69  
 63 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                32.52      34.02  
 64 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                 34.41      34.11  
 65 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                37.17      34.52  
 66 Barrios, Olivia M         11 SBSC-CA                19.63      35.47  
 67 Bates-Torres, Dahlia L    11 OJAI-CA                   NT      35.69  
 68 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                35.34      36.17  
 69 Unrot, Mia L              11 CLSS-CA                37.17      36.20  
 70 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA                37.65      36.37  
 71 Hepfer, Anna I            12 BUEN-CA                36.07      38.12  
 72 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  12 OJAI-CA                   NT      38.89  
 73 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA                   NT      39.33  
 74 Salas, Mikayla            12 BUEN-CA                37.53      39.84  
 75 Isavi, Hope I             11 PVPB-CA                44.65      40.19  
 76 Malec, Maggie A           11 BUEN-CA                41.41      40.31  
 77 Dunphy, Lily M            12 BUEN-CA                   NT      40.65  
 78 Gonzalez, Abigail A       11 BUEN-CA                43.38      40.90  
 79 Melkonian, Talia N        11 PVPB-CA                43.66      42.98  
 80 Hamilton-Kreiter., Maddi  12 BUEN-CA                42.23      43.18  
 81 Cruz, Julia A             12 BUEN-CA                   NT      45.49  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA                55.29      56.33  
      26.66   29.67                                                
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                57.50      57.54  
      27.81   29.73                                                
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                59.57      57.78  
      27.41   30.37                                                
  4 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                58.27      58.05  
      28.43   29.62                                                
  5 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                58.33      58.14  
      28.48   29.66                                                
  6 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA                59.19      59.60  
      29.06   30.54                                                
  7 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA                59.34      59.78  
      29.07   30.71                                                
  8 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:02.71    1:00.00  
      29.65   30.35                                                
  9 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              1:01.35    1:00.08  
      28.93   31.15                                                
 10 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              1:01.07    1:00.29  
      29.82   30.47                                                
 11 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              1:02.86    1:00.33  
      29.55   30.78                                                
 12 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:02.96    1:01.66  
      30.26   31.40                                                
 13 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              1:03.19    1:01.72  
      30.02   31.70                                                
 14 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              1:01.44    1:01.90  
      30.48   31.42                                                
 15 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              1:02.37    1:02.12  
      30.26   31.86                                                
 16 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              1:02.52    1:02.16  
      30.42   31.74                                                
 17 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              1:03.41    1:02.24  
      30.19   32.05                                                
 18 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              1:03.23    1:02.46  
      30.00   32.46                                                
 19 Cha, Lauryn B             11 PVPB-CA              1:03.71    1:02.73  
      30.52   32.21                                                
 20 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:03.14    1:02.79  
      30.41   32.38                                                
 21 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA              1:02.88    1:03.22  
      30.93   32.29                                                
 22 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA              1:05.86    1:03.79  
      31.37   32.42                                                
 23 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA              1:08.31    1:03.80  
      29.76   34.04                                                
 24 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:05.40    1:03.82  
      30.78   33.04                                                
 25 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:07.88    1:04.44  
      31.28   33.16                                                
 26 Boylan, Olivia A          12 PATH-CA              1:07.52    1:04.72  
      31.35   33.37                                                
 27 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              1:05.34    1:04.93  
      30.74   34.19                                                
 28 Launais, Alexandra S      12 CLSS-CA              1:05.10    1:05.19  
      32.38   32.81                                                
 29 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              1:04.56    1:05.47  
      31.21   34.26                                                
 30 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA              1:05.18    1:05.56  
      31.94   33.62                                                
 31 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:14.10    1:05.91  
      32.56   33.35                                                
 32 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA              1:05.03    1:06.24  
      31.94   34.30                                                
 33 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:09.43    1:06.30  
      30.93   35.37                                                
 34 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              1:08.93    1:06.50  
      31.77   34.73                                                
 35 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA              1:06.06    1:06.64  
      31.64   35.00                                                
 36 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA              1:03.84    1:06.77  
      31.14   35.63                                                
 37 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:07.90    1:06.91  
      32.20   34.71                                                
 38 Boylan, Kate J            12 PATH-CA              1:09.21    1:07.35  
      32.71   34.64                                                
 39 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:07.73    1:07.36  
      32.78   34.58                                                
 40 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA              1:06.80    1:07.64  
      32.47   35.17                                                
 41 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA              1:08.96    1:07.84  
      32.12   35.72                                                
 42 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 UN-02-CA             1:09.26    1:08.06  
      32.58   35.48                                                
 43 Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA              1:12.01    1:08.26  
      32.31   35.95                                                
 44 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA              1:09.41    1:08.71  
 45 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA              1:11.43    1:08.73  
      33.24   35.49                                                
 46 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:15.64    1:08.82  
      32.53   36.29                                                
 47 Huey, Kate L              12 OJAI-CA              1:15.69    1:08.86  
      32.61   36.25                                                
 48 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:09.91    1:09.32  
      33.35   35.97                                                
 49 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA              1:10.03    1:09.52  
      33.83   35.69                                                
 50 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA              1:10.38    1:09.76  
      32.83   36.93                                                
 51 Kinnun, Claire A          12 BUEN-CA              1:12.00    1:10.30  
      33.85   36.45                                                
 52 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA               1:20.78    1:10.36  
      33.48   36.88                                                
 53 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              1:18.20    1:10.48  
      33.53   36.95                                                
 54 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA              1:10.98    1:10.65  
      33.68   36.97                                                
 55 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA              1:09.78    1:10.72  
      33.84   36.88                                                
 56 Maamoun, Maryam A         11 CLSS-CA              1:18.03    1:11.09  
      34.52   36.57                                                
 57 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA              1:13.70    1:12.24  
      34.40   37.84                                                
 58 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA              1:12.29    1:12.40  
      34.49   37.91                                                
 59 Medina, Maika D           12 PATH-CA              1:10.57    1:12.45  
      34.24   38.21                                                
 60 Gray, Brynn A             11 BUEN-CA              1:25.65    1:12.58  
      34.10   38.48                                                
 61 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA              1:11.79    1:12.79  
      34.81   37.98                                                
 62 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA              1:13.49    1:13.05  
      34.79   38.26                                                
 63 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA              1:13.72    1:13.18  
      34.63   38.55                                                
 64 Bordin, Eliana R          12 SBSC-CA              1:21.97    1:13.51  
      35.23   38.28                                                
 65 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              1:20.42    1:14.07  
      34.73   39.34                                                
 66 Chen, Ashley M            11 PATH-CA              1:19.14    1:15.89  
      35.40   40.49                                                
 67 Jowell, Danielle F        12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:17.13  
      36.49   40.64                                                
 68 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 PVPB-CA              1:16.85    1:17.80  
      36.01   41.79                                                
 69 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA               1:17.93    1:18.50  
      37.86   40.64                                                
 70 Dall, Macy R              11 BUEN-CA              1:33.72    1:18.94  
      36.99   41.95                                                
 71 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:17.96    1:19.67  
      38.43   41.24                                                
 72 Bates-Torres, Dahlia L    11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:21.28  
      38.64   42.64                                                
 73 Lagan, Allyson R          12 SBSC-CA              1:25.04    1:21.77  
      40.01   41.76                                                
 74 Goldstein, Delilah S      12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:21.82  
      39.49   42.33                                                
 75 Hawk, Victoria S          11 BUEN-CA              1:24.28    1:22.09  
      39.95   42.14                                                
 76 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:22.18  
      39.27   42.91                                                
 77 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA              1:22.73    1:23.47  
      39.63   43.84                                                
 78 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA              1:32.78    1:23.73  
      39.85   43.88                                                
 79 Hepfer, Anna I            12 BUEN-CA              1:20.87    1:23.97  
      39.74   44.23                                                
 80 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA              1:27.55    1:25.25  
      38.56   46.69                                                
 81 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA              1:30.41    1:25.69  
      40.95   44.74                                                
 82 Dunphy, Lily M            12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:30.36  
      41.30   49.06                                                
 83 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA              1:28.20    1:32.14  
      44.01   48.13                                                
 84 Isavi, Hope I             11 PVPB-CA              1:35.34    1:35.26  
      45.57   49.69                                                
 85 Jennings, Stella B        11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:43.70  
      46.69   57.01                                                
 86 Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:46.63  
      49.30   57.33                                                
 -- Nelson, Shayla M          11 BUEN-CA              1:29.13         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              1:58.68    2:01.88  
      27.93   30.77   31.90   31.28                                
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              2:02.68    2:01.96  
      28.04   30.82   32.08   31.02                                
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:07.05    2:02.51  
      29.10   30.92   31.45   31.04                                
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              2:10.23    2:05.95  
      28.69   31.55   32.92   32.79                                
  5 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              2:14.76    2:07.72  
      30.24   32.21   33.10   32.17                                
  6 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              2:09.27    2:07.91  
      29.48   32.50   33.13   32.80                                
  7 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              2:09.90    2:08.05  
      29.81   31.98   33.23   33.03                                
  8 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              2:12.91    2:08.84  
      29.68   32.53   33.68   32.95                                
  9 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              2:15.20    2:09.09  
      30.15   33.06   33.56   32.32                                
 10 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              2:14.34    2:09.87  
      30.53   32.71   33.62   33.01                                
 11 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              2:14.64    2:10.70  
      30.51   32.39   34.01   33.79                                
 12 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              2:15.88    2:11.32  
      30.49   32.93   34.37   33.53                                
 13 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA              2:16.80    2:12.29  
      31.31   33.72   34.13   33.13                                
 14 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              2:19.24    2:12.75  
      31.36   33.45   34.27   33.67                                
 15 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              2:15.10    2:13.43  
      30.38   32.86   35.06   35.13                                
 16 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              2:12.37    2:13.94  
      31.37   33.54   34.82   34.21                                
 17 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              2:16.09    2:14.01  
      31.10   33.89   35.16   33.86                                
 18 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              2:18.46    2:14.42  
      31.25   34.09   35.51   33.57                                
 19 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              2:34.01    2:14.48  
      30.04   33.98   36.31   34.15                                
 20 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              2:22.46    2:16.09  
      31.67   35.44   35.21   33.77                                
 21 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              2:40.72    2:16.98  
      30.93   34.94   35.75   35.36                                
 22 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA              2:22.11    2:17.21  
      32.01   35.18   35.37   34.65                                
 23 Launais, Alexandra S      12 CLSS-CA              2:18.72    2:17.23  
      32.28   34.77   35.99   34.19                                
 24 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              2:23.01    2:18.53  
      32.03   35.43   36.12   34.95                                
 25 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              2:19.68    2:19.44  
      31.78   34.77   36.62   36.27                                
 26 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA              2:22.84    2:19.83  
      32.29   35.86   36.52   35.16                                
 27 Boylan, Olivia A          12 PATH-CA              2:31.75    2:20.53  
      32.72   35.54   36.88   35.39                                
 28 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              2:29.04    2:21.19  
      32.08   35.51   37.63   35.97                                
 29 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              2:25.24    2:23.46  
      32.74   35.97   37.42   37.33                                
 30 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA              2:23.81    2:23.78  
      32.51   35.93   37.60   37.74                                
 31 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 UN-02-CA             2:29.04    2:26.63  
      32.75   36.99   39.02   37.87                                
 32 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:29.62  
      34.11   37.80   39.08   38.63                                
 33 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA              2:37.81    2:30.32  
      32.37   38.80   40.62   38.53                                
 34 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA              2:41.15    2:31.36  
      33.33   38.13   40.82   39.08                                
 35 Boylan, Kate J            12 PATH-CA              2:34.05    2:31.49  
      34.20   38.80   40.34   38.15                                
 36 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               2:45.52    2:31.74  
      34.03   38.24   41.67   37.80                                
 37 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA              2:40.97    2:33.46  
      33.88   38.18   41.04   40.36                                
 38 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA              2:35.42    2:33.75  
      35.50   39.55   39.72   38.98                                
 39 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              2:45.20    2:34.62  
      34.47   38.66   41.51   39.98                                
 40 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              2:38.94    2:36.85  
      35.21   39.93   41.18   40.53                                
 41 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:38.27  
      35.48   40.64   41.50   40.65                                
 42 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              2:51.58    2:39.89  
      32.73   39.40   43.33   44.43                                
 43 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA               2:57.95    2:40.09  
      36.10   41.80   42.80   39.39                                
 44 Bordin, Eliana R          12 SBSC-CA              3:05.95    2:40.70  
      36.08   42.86   42.39   39.37                                
 45 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              2:55.10    2:53.17  
      39.05   45.07   44.12   44.93                                
 46 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA               3:01.77    2:57.99  
      39.22   44.33   47.38   47.06                                
 47 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  12 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:58.70  
      40.01   44.70   47.55   46.44                                
 48 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA              3:22.81    3:04.94  
      40.88   47.23   49.29   47.54                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                30.42      29.15  
  2 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA                30.42      30.17  
  3 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA                32.46      31.87  
  4 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                33.32      32.31  
  5 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                33.59      32.47  
  6 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                34.00      32.77  
  7 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                33.41      32.89  
  8 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                33.66      33.47  
  9 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                33.42      33.70  
 10 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA                33.58      33.78  
 10 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                36.36      33.78  
 12 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA                35.90      33.82  
 13 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                37.88      34.17  
 14 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                36.07      34.21  
 15 Boylan, Olivia A          12 PATH-CA                35.09      34.37  
 16 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                33.94      34.60  
 17 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                35.32      34.61  
 18 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                34.97      34.90  
 19 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                36.14      35.42  
 20 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                35.04      35.61  
 21 Launais, Alexandra S      12 CLSS-CA                35.05      35.79  
 22 Boylan, Kate J            12 PATH-CA                38.75      36.42  
 23 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                36.44      36.58  
 24 Ashwath, Saanvi S         12 CANY-CA                36.91      36.92  
 25 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA                36.19      36.94  
 26 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                36.25      37.09  
 27 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA                37.90      37.25  
 28 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                37.79      37.39  
 29 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                38.14      37.58  
 30 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA                38.59      38.21  
 31 Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA                39.95      38.30  
 32 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 40.90      38.41  
 33 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                 39.35      38.43  
 34 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 UN-02-CA               39.32      38.77  
 35 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA                37.82      38.98  
 36 Medina, Maika D           12 PATH-CA                37.83      39.15  
 37 Huey, Kate L              12 OJAI-CA                   NT      39.46  
 38 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                38.77      39.48  
 39 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 PVPB-CA                40.20      39.67  
 40 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                38.87      39.84  
 41 Kilby, Kacey J            12 PATH-CA                45.63      39.91  
 42 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA                39.02      40.31  
 43 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                42.89      40.88  
 44 Maamoun, Maryam A         11 CLSS-CA                46.05      40.94  
 44 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA                42.12      40.94  
 46 Chen, Ashley M            11 PATH-CA                42.44      41.71  
 47 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                 41.99      42.01  
 48 Gray, Brynn A             11 BUEN-CA                50.80      42.33  
 49 Dall, Macy R              11 BUEN-CA                   NT      43.01  
 50 Bates-Torres, Dahlia L    11 OJAI-CA                   NT      43.20  
 51 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                43.22      43.93  
 52 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA                46.73      44.58  
 53 Dunphy, Lily M            12 BUEN-CA                   NT      45.35  
 54 Lagan, Allyson R          12 SBSC-CA                45.40      45.51  
 55 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  12 OJAI-CA                   NT      46.58  
 56 Gonzalez, Abigail A       11 BUEN-CA                   NT      46.79  
 57 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                47.96      49.66  
 58 Isavi, Hope I             11 PVPB-CA                55.34      50.89  
 59 Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA                   NT      54.38  
 60 Jennings, Stella B        11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:01.39  
 -- Nelson, Shayla M          11 BUEN-CA                46.94         DQ  
 -- Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA                44.18         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              1:04.11    1:02.92  
      30.39   32.53                                                
  2 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              1:06.26    1:03.74  
      31.22   32.52                                                
  3 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA              1:10.27    1:07.63  
      32.47   35.16                                                
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:06.54    1:08.05  
      33.35   34.70                                                
  5 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              1:08.41    1:08.16  
      33.67   34.49                                                
  6 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:08.60    1:08.28  
      33.38   34.90                                                
  7 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:11.23    1:08.61  
      33.56   35.05                                                
  8 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              1:10.24    1:09.18  
      33.63   35.55                                                
  9 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              1:10.19    1:10.10  
      34.10   36.00                                                
 10 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              1:10.68    1:10.31  
      34.31   36.00                                                
 11 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:11.92    1:11.24  
      34.78   36.46                                                
 12 Boylan, Olivia A          12 PATH-CA              1:17.21    1:12.12  
      34.72   37.40                                                
 13 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              1:16.79    1:12.31  
      34.95   37.36                                                
 14 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:12.50    1:12.34  
      35.87   36.47                                                
 15 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              1:13.72    1:12.44  
      35.42   37.02                                                
 16 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:15.04    1:12.94  
      34.75   38.19                                                
 17 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:12.23    1:13.42  
      35.59   37.83                                                
 18 Launais, Alexandra S      12 CLSS-CA              1:14.40    1:13.93  
      37.20   36.73                                                
 19 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA              1:13.51    1:14.55  
      35.63   38.92                                                
 20 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA              1:13.94    1:14.75  
      35.85   38.90                                                
 21 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:14.95    1:15.08  
      36.63   38.45                                                
 22 Boylan, Kate J            12 PATH-CA              1:31.05    1:18.36  
      38.10   40.26                                                
 23 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA              1:19.66    1:19.12  
      38.05   41.07                                                
 24 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:21.08    1:19.35  
      37.99   41.36                                                
 25 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA              1:18.42    1:19.64  
      38.94   40.70                                                
 26 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:20.00    1:19.85  
      38.51   41.34                                                
 27 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA              1:26.83    1:20.07  
      39.25   40.82                                                
 28 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 UN-02-CA             1:22.34    1:20.26  
      38.77   41.49                                                
 29 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              1:17.44    1:20.36  
      38.23   42.13                                                
 30 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              1:20.27    1:20.84  
      38.74   42.10                                                
 31 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA              1:18.10    1:21.10  
      39.74   41.36                                                
 32 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA              1:29.64    1:22.56  
      41.49   41.07                                                
 33 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              1:38.55    1:23.64  
      39.35   44.29                                                
 34 Bordin, Eliana R          12 SBSC-CA              1:31.24    1:25.79  
      42.85   42.94                                                
 35 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              1:27.14    1:26.83  
      41.87   44.96                                                
 36 Chen, Ashley M            11 PATH-CA              1:31.94    1:28.27  
 37 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:30.18    1:29.25  
      44.64   44.61                                                
 38 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA               1:45.76    1:30.92  
      45.02   45.90                                                
 39 Unrot, Mia L              11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:33.46  
      45.63   47.83                                                
 40 Salas, Mikayla            12 BUEN-CA              1:38.14    1:35.17  
      46.79   48.38                                                
 41 Melkonian, Talia N        11 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:49.27  
      50.45   58.82                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA                36.14      34.64  
  2 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA                35.26      34.82  
  3 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                34.81      34.98  
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                36.21      35.82  
  5 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                37.00      35.97  
  6 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA                36.92      36.44  
  7 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                39.02      37.39  
  8 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                40.18      37.40  
  9 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                39.54      37.57  
 10 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                39.55      38.00  
 11 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                38.51      38.09  
 12 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                39.27      38.34  
 13 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA                39.06      38.35  
 14 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA                39.26      38.42  
 15 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 UN-02-CA               39.09      38.44  
 16 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA                41.51      39.05  
 17 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                38.93      39.33  
 18 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                39.64      39.79  
 19 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA                42.20      40.30  
 20 Gray, Brynn A             11 BUEN-CA                45.30      40.84  
 21 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA                41.79      40.99  
 22 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                42.77      41.15  
 23 Kilby, Kacey J            12 PATH-CA                43.94      41.18  
 24 Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA                44.23      41.32  
 25 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA                40.94      41.44  
 26 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA                43.10      41.83  
 27 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                41.81      41.96  
 28 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 40.57      42.05  
 29 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                 43.83      42.08  
 30 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                 42.19      42.15  
 31 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                41.44      42.21  
 32 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA                46.43      42.83  
 33 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                43.96      43.00  
 34 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA                42.49      43.54  
 35 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                42.49      43.62  
 36 Maamoun, Maryam A         11 CLSS-CA                47.96      43.85  
 37 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA                44.99      43.98  
 38 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                44.62      44.24  
 39 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                 46.38      44.32  
 40 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                45.75      44.65  
 41 Merrick, Chloe M          12 SBSC-CA                   NT      45.11  
 42 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                45.07      45.46  
 43 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                45.09      45.62  
 44 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                47.94      46.06  
 45 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                47.38      46.20  
 46 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                46.06      47.09  
 47 Hepfer, Anna I            12 BUEN-CA                46.07      47.19  
 48 Salas, Mikayla            12 BUEN-CA                47.27      47.41  
 49 Bates-Torres, Dahlia L    11 OJAI-CA                   NT      48.97  
 50 Gonzalez, Abigail A       11 BUEN-CA                   NT      49.12  
 51 Chen, Ashley M            11 PATH-CA                49.01      51.27  
 52 Malec, Maggie A           11 BUEN-CA                56.36      52.30  
 53 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  12 OJAI-CA                   NT      53.40  
 54 Hamilton-Kreiter., Maddi  12 BUEN-CA                   NT      54.31  
 55 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA                55.12      55.02  
 -- Cruz, Julia A             12 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                44.74         DQ  
 -- Barrios, Olivia M         11 SBSC-CA                50.99         DQ  
 -- Isavi, Hope I             11 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Melkonian, Talia N        11 PVPB-CA                59.15         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              1:11.95    1:12.87  
      33.68   39.19                                                
  2 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA              1:21.69    1:17.65  
      36.56   41.09                                                
  3 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              1:20.55    1:18.97  
      37.44   41.53                                                
  4 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              1:20.41    1:20.57  
      39.28   41.29                                                
  5 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              1:21.22    1:21.91  
      39.06   42.85                                                
  6 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              1:23.53    1:22.65  
      40.47   42.18                                                
  7 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              1:23.73    1:22.70  
      39.85   42.85                                                
  8 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:23.62    1:22.79  
      39.28   43.51                                                
  9 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:23.36    1:23.23  
      40.29   42.94                                                
 10 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:22.47    1:23.47  
      38.81   44.66                                                
 11 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA              1:24.17    1:25.19  
      39.82   45.37                                                
 12 Medina, Maika D           12 PATH-CA              1:26.43    1:25.83  
      41.57   44.26                                                
 13 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              1:24.61    1:25.91  
      40.63   45.28                                                
 14 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:26.02    1:26.95  
      42.92   44.03                                                
 15 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA              1:32.16    1:27.91  
      41.38   46.53                                                
 16 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA               1:29.70    1:28.23  
      42.24   45.99                                                
 17 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              1:29.47    1:28.64  
      42.47   46.17                                                
 18 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:29.38  
      41.68   47.70                                                
 19 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA              1:30.58    1:30.62  
      44.41   46.21                                                
 20 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:31.09    1:30.63  
      42.05   48.58                                                
 21 Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA              1:38.87    1:30.80  
      41.41   49.39                                                
 22 Gray, Brynn A             11 BUEN-CA              1:33.82    1:31.32  
      44.02   47.30                                                
 23 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA              1:39.32    1:31.91  
      43.91   48.00                                                
 24 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA              1:43.06    1:32.01  
      42.25   49.76                                                
 25 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA              1:38.58    1:32.26  
      45.10   47.16                                                
 26 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 UN-02-CA             1:37.15    1:32.41  
      44.37   48.04                                                
 27 Ashwath, Saanvi S         12 CANY-CA              1:33.60    1:32.69  
      44.66   48.03                                                
 28 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA               1:31.80    1:33.01  
      45.04   47.97                                                
 29 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA              1:33.98    1:33.29  
      43.80   49.49                                                
 30 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA              1:36.89    1:34.29  
      44.64   49.65                                                
 31 Kilby, Kacey J            12 PATH-CA              1:43.49    1:34.30  
      43.18   51.12                                                
 32 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              1:40.87    1:34.45  
      44.72   49.73                                                
 33 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:41.30    1:35.07  
      44.50   50.57                                                
 34 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA              1:41.46    1:35.55  
      45.77   49.78                                                
 35 Bordin, Eliana R          12 SBSC-CA              1:44.90    1:35.69  
      45.11   50.58                                                
 36 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA              1:47.86    1:35.81  
      45.39   50.42                                                
 37 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA              1:39.77    1:35.84  
      45.72   50.12                                                
 38 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:36.52    1:37.57  
      45.28   52.29                                                
 39 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA              1:43.92    1:39.01  
      47.52   51.49                                                
 40 Hepfer, Anna I            12 BUEN-CA              1:43.45    1:41.42  
      48.18   53.24                                                
 41 Jowell, Danielle F        12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:41.66  
      47.57   54.09                                                
 42 Hawk, Victoria S          11 BUEN-CA              1:57.82    1:44.41  
      50.70   53.71                                                
 43 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:41.58    1:45.96  
      50.69   55.27                                                
 44 Gonzalez, Abigail A       11 BUEN-CA              1:45.23    1:48.07  
      51.98   56.09                                                
 45 Bates-Torres, Dahlia L    11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:49.49  
      51.80   57.69                                                
 46 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA              1:49.40    1:49.66  
      52.29   57.37                                                
 47 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA              1:52.24    1:53.13  
      53.95   59.18                                                
 -- Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:09.84 1:17.74                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                28.53      29.13  
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                30.06      29.40  
  3 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA                29.56      29.86  
  4 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA                30.88      30.47  
  5 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                31.55      30.88  
  6 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA                32.84      31.12  
  7 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                31.72      31.77  
  8 Cha, Lauryn B             11 PVPB-CA                   NT      31.89  
  9 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                31.86      31.96  
 10 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                32.95      32.35  
 11 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                33.64      32.52  
 12 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                31.75      32.71  
 13 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA                33.60      32.74  
 14 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                33.32      32.96  
 15 Huey, Kate L              12 OJAI-CA                   NT      33.42  
 16 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                33.67      33.62  
 17 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                35.13      33.94  
 17 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                34.01      33.94  
 19 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                34.11      34.07  
 20 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                35.90      34.35  
 21 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA                34.13      34.44  
 22 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                35.13      34.92  
 23 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                37.54      34.97  
 24 Kilby, Kacey J            12 PATH-CA                39.70      35.17  
 25 Launais, Alexandra S      12 CLSS-CA                35.09      35.27  
 26 Jowell, Danielle F        12 OJAI-CA                   NT      35.66  
 27 Ashwath, Saanvi S         12 CANY-CA                35.83      35.68  
 28 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA                37.20      36.63  
 29 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA                43.22      36.84  
 30 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA                49.06      36.91  
 31 Medina, Maika D           12 PATH-CA                37.79      37.02  
 32 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                36.30      37.32  
 33 Boylan, Kate J            12 PATH-CA                37.08      37.35  
 33 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                40.00      37.35  
 35 Maamoun, Maryam A         11 CLSS-CA                46.57      38.16  
 36 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA                38.86      38.18  
 37 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                38.75      38.24  
 38 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                40.68      38.59  
 39 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA                40.12      39.06  
 40 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA                   NT      39.15  
 40 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                37.53      39.15  
 42 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                 39.13      39.55  
 43 Bordin, Eliana R          12 SBSC-CA                43.98      39.83  
 44 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                40.20      40.55  
 45 Hepfer, Anna I            12 BUEN-CA                55.69      40.88  
 46 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA                43.32      41.00  
 47 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 PVPB-CA                39.86      41.80  
 48 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA                47.91      41.87  
 49 Bates-Torres, Dahlia L    11 OJAI-CA                   NT      42.48  
 50 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                40.99      42.53  
 51 Kinnun, Claire A          12 BUEN-CA                40.02      43.36  
 52 Hawk, Victoria S          11 BUEN-CA                47.00      43.56  
 53 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  12 OJAI-CA                   NT      44.70  
 54 Lagan, Allyson R          12 SBSC-CA                48.48      44.97  
 55 Goldstein, Delilah S      12 BUEN-CA                   NT      46.61  
 56 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                49.96      47.09  
 57 Nelson, Shayla M          11 BUEN-CA                   NT      48.26  
 58 Isavi, Hope I             11 PVPB-CA                   NT      56.77  
 -- Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                40.84         DQ  
 -- Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                31.19         DQ  
 -- Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                31.63         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:04.52    1:03.11  
      31.08   32.03                                                
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:05.73    1:04.53  
      30.83   33.70                                                
  3 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              1:06.93    1:05.84  
      30.54   35.30                                                
  4 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA              1:08.08    1:05.95  
      30.90   35.05                                                
  5 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              1:09.02    1:07.69  
      32.15   35.54                                                
  6 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:10.35    1:07.74  
      31.89   35.85                                                
  7 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:10.94    1:08.28  
      32.41   35.87                                                
  8 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              1:13.56    1:08.57  
      32.55   36.02                                                
  9 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA              1:10.89    1:08.75  
      33.80   34.95                                                
 10 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              1:10.13    1:08.94  
      33.49   35.45                                                
 11 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              1:08.90    1:09.43  
      32.61   36.82                                                
 12 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              1:12.17    1:09.95  
      32.31   37.64                                                
 13 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              1:08.42    1:10.09  
      33.42   36.67                                                
 14 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA              1:11.29    1:11.71  
      34.95   36.76                                                
 15 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA              1:13.49    1:11.83  
      32.43   39.40                                                
 16 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              1:20.68    1:11.90  
      33.06   38.84                                                
 17 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              1:14.67    1:14.43  
      33.94   40.49                                                
 18 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              1:19.11    1:15.49  
      35.62   39.87                                                
 19 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:18.90    1:18.96  
      37.10   41.86                                                
 20 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.60  
      37.54   45.06                                                
 21 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:23.61  
      37.83   45.78                                                
 22 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              1:45.29    1:24.81  
      37.51   47.30                                                
 23 Bordin, Eliana R          12 SBSC-CA              1:39.26    1:30.66  
      42.10   48.56                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              1:04.21    1:04.57  
      29.48   35.09                                                
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              1:08.08    1:08.22  
      30.94   37.28                                                
  3 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              1:09.17    1:08.27  
      32.68   35.59                                                
  4 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA              1:11.17    1:09.47  
      32.76   36.71                                                
  5 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              1:09.22    1:10.11  
      34.71   35.40                                                
  6 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:10.97    1:10.13  
      31.71   38.42                                                
  7 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:13.74    1:10.52  
      32.20   38.32                                                
  8 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              1:14.38    1:11.03  
      32.86   38.17                                                
  9 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              1:13.13    1:11.95  
      32.60   39.35                                                
 10 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:12.79    1:12.21  
      33.77   38.44                                                
 11 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              1:14.11    1:12.26  
      34.68   37.58                                                
 12 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:12.96    1:13.53  
      32.96   40.57                                                
 13 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:17.41    1:14.21  
      34.45   39.76                                                
 14 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              1:19.01    1:14.33  
      35.32   39.01                                                
 15 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:18.80    1:14.79  
      34.94   39.85                                                
 16 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA              1:27.55    1:15.06  
      34.56   40.50                                                
 17 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA              1:15.77    1:15.14  
      36.80   38.34                                                
 18 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              1:17.66    1:15.49  
      35.90   39.59                                                
 19 Launais, Alexandra S      12 CLSS-CA              1:18.11    1:15.99  
      35.96   40.03                                                
 20 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA              1:17.46    1:16.66  
      36.18   40.48                                                
 21 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA              1:15.79    1:17.03  
      35.62   41.41                                                
 22 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 UN-02-CA             1:19.23    1:17.20  
      36.15   41.05                                                
 23 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:20.96    1:17.22  
      35.20   42.02                                                
 24 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA              1:18.36    1:17.72  
      35.15   42.57                                                
 25 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA              1:18.22    1:17.87  
      35.25   42.62                                                
 26 Conway, Clementine L      11 SBSC-CA              1:17.72    1:17.98  
      37.13   40.85                                                
 27 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA              1:22.49    1:18.17  
      36.11   42.06                                                
 28 Boylan, Kate J            12 PATH-CA              1:22.36    1:18.82  
      37.59   41.23                                                
 29 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:17.98    1:19.07  
      37.47   41.60                                                
 30 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA              1:21.69    1:19.10  
      37.62   41.48                                                
 31 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              1:15.87    1:19.37  
      38.40   40.97                                                
 32 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:20.67    1:19.47  
      36.98   42.49                                                
 33 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA              1:21.16    1:20.87  
      38.74   42.13                                                
 34 Kilby, Kacey J            12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:21.15  
      37.88   43.27                                                
 35 Coleman, Isabella M       11 OJAI-CA              1:26.80    1:21.79  
      40.39   41.40                                                
 36 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA               1:23.01    1:21.84  
      39.63   42.21                                                
 37 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:22.25  
      38.26   43.99                                                
 38 Bordin, Eliana R          12 SBSC-CA              1:30.48    1:23.62  
      39.07   44.55                                                
 39 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:27.93    1:24.00  
      38.72   45.28                                                
 40 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA              1:29.68    1:24.04  
      39.72   44.32                                                
 41 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:20.82    1:25.28  
      42.70   42.58                                                
 42 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA              1:24.51    1:25.30  
      39.41   45.89                                                
 43 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:29.41    1:25.68  
      41.13   44.55                                                
 44 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA               1:33.26    1:26.11  
      42.54   43.57                                                
 45 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              1:30.02    1:26.90  
      40.55   46.35                                                
 46 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA               1:26.99    1:27.37  
      43.40   43.97                                                
 47 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA              1:27.82    1:27.38  
      42.47   44.91                                                
 48 Gray, Brynn A             11 BUEN-CA              1:41.46    1:27.74  
      43.50   44.24                                                
 49 Merrick, Chloe M          12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:29.01  
      42.64   46.37                                                
 50 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:26.99    1:30.43  
      43.68   46.75                                                
 51 Hepfer, Anna I            12 BUEN-CA              1:31.25    1:30.83  
      43.14   47.69                                                
 52 Salas, Mikayla            12 BUEN-CA              1:32.87    1:32.06  
      42.49   49.57                                                
 53 Bates-Torres, Dahlia L    11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:32.61  
      43.78   48.83                                                
 54 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA              1:44.90    1:38.89  
      47.05   51.84                                                
 55 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:40.59  
      46.22   54.37                                                
 56 Dunphy, Lily M            12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:45.41  
      47.81   57.60                                                
 57 Cruz, Julia A             12 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:00.14  
      59.01 1:01.13                                                
 -- Isavi, Hope I             11 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
      57.76 1:01.63                                                
 -- Unrot, Mia L              11 CLSS-CA              1:40.15         DQ  
      41.57   53.56                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              2:24.51    2:19.51  
      29.74   35.31   44.17   30.29                                
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:21.20    2:19.51  
      30.61   35.04   42.63   31.23                                
  3 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              2:18.55    2:22.11  
      29.63   35.76   42.98   33.74                                
  4 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              2:24.91    2:22.80  
      30.59   36.21   42.24   33.76                                
  5 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA              2:34.59    2:27.45  
      31.83   38.32   43.49   33.81                                
  6 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              2:32.15    2:28.75  
      32.37   37.53   44.91   33.94                                
  7 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              2:54.35    2:29.50  
      31.71   38.51   44.90   34.38                                
  8 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              2:42.12    2:30.71  
      32.48   37.45   46.17   34.61                                
  9 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              2:32.29    2:31.11  
      32.23   38.88   45.55   34.45                                
 10 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              2:32.83    2:31.42  
      33.62   38.07   47.51   32.22                                
 11 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              2:34.46    2:31.88  
      32.37   39.91   44.97   34.63                                
 12 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              2:30.34    2:32.70  
      35.40   39.92   42.13   35.25                                
 13 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              2:44.63    2:33.63  
      32.49   37.89   48.51   34.74                                
 14 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              2:38.02    2:35.39  
      35.37   38.62   47.65   33.75                                
 15 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              2:39.31    2:35.71  
      33.80   37.72   50.37   33.82                                
 16 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              2:48.61    2:39.15  
      36.50   42.41   45.14   35.10                                
 17 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:45.54  
      33.06   42.42   51.40   38.66                                
 18 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA              2:51.71    2:45.61  
      38.11   42.59   49.85   35.06                                
 19 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA              3:07.45    2:47.55  
      35.05   42.91   52.25   37.34                                
 20 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              2:55.33    2:48.00  
      36.25   42.70   52.46   36.59                                
 21 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              2:59.25    2:51.28  
      38.57   44.48   51.83   36.40                                
 22 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA              3:46.95    2:52.35  
      34.61   42.73   56.89   38.12                                
 23 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              3:03.34    2:53.73  
      38.27   47.38   49.82   38.26                                
 24 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA              2:53.80    2:53.75  
      40.04   45.60   50.29   37.82                                
 25 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA              2:52.96    2:55.16  
      36.54   46.45   52.93   39.24                                
 26 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:55.46  
      40.89   44.39   49.88   40.30                                
 27 Bordin, Eliana R          12 SBSC-CA              3:18.33    3:00.70  
      42.04   44.91   53.84   39.91                                
 28 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA              2:56.58    3:04.47  
      40.20   43.67   59.68   40.92                                
 29 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA              3:15.84    3:14.04  
      47.66   48.46   56.18   41.74                                
 30 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA              3:38.35    3:27.00  
      49.97   53.74   58.94   44.35                                
 -- Lagan, Allyson R          12 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      45.73   48.89   59.75   44.89                                
 -- Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              2:39.88         DQ  
      35.86   39.00   47.16   38.45                                
 -- Boylan, Olivia A          12 PATH-CA              2:53.27         DQ  
      35.56   41.27   49.74   34.49                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              5:21.26    5:02.54  
      32.27   36.08   40.00   38.11   44.33   43.71   34.24   33.80
  2 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              5:30.19    5:17.87  
      34.49   41.46   38.53   37.52   47.99   48.03   35.62   34.23
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Makenna L          14 CSSC-CA                25.63      26.43  
  2 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                26.78      26.47  
  3 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA                26.40      26.56  
  3 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA                25.63      26.56  
  5 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA                26.66      26.57  
  6 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                26.70      26.82  
  7 Wing, Renee M             14 CSSC-CA                26.74      27.12  
  8 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     13 OJAI-CA                27.95      27.22  
  9 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA                28.27      27.30  
 10 Chen, Audrey L            13 PATH-CA                29.02      27.48  
 11 Bell, Leighton H          14 SBSC-CA                28.16      27.65  
 12 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA                27.28      27.69  
 13 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                27.46      27.75  
 14 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA                27.61      27.80  
 15 Elshoff, Allison M        14 PATH-CA                28.72      27.87  
 16 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA                30.29      27.89  
 17 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA                27.93      27.95  
 18 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA                28.34      28.08  
 19 Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA                30.58      28.12  
 20 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                28.60      28.16  
 20 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA                28.48      28.16  
 22 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                27.08      28.22  
 23 Beduya, Janelle P         14 PATH-CA                28.68      28.24  
 24 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA                28.90      28.33  
 25 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA                28.16      28.34  
 26 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA                28.96      28.53  
 27 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA                29.16      28.57  
 28 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA                29.83      28.63  
 29 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA                28.73      28.74  
 29 Clarke, Vanessa           13 MSS-CA                 29.12      28.74  
 31 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA                28.97      28.75  
 32 Marzan, Isa M             13 RTLR-CA                28.63      28.78  
 33 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA                28.82      28.98  
 34 Bloom, Malena A           13 PATH-CA                28.96      29.05  
 35 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA                29.81      29.07  
 36 Burchard, Valerie R       14 UN-04-CA               27.69      29.15  
 37 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA                28.83      29.17  
 38 Wilson, Kelly T           14 PVPB-CA                28.76      29.26  
 39 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA                30.02      29.37  
 40 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA                30.83      29.48  
 41 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA                29.58      29.57  
 42 Salazar, Kathryn N        13 BUEN-CA                30.29      29.61  
 43 Knudson, Megan T          14 PATH-CA                29.49      29.68  
 44 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA                29.91      29.75  
 45 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA                29.73      29.84  
 45 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA                30.26      29.84  
 47 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA                29.83      29.96  
 48 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA                28.12      30.06  
 49 Ruf, Ela M                13 OJAI-CA                   NT      30.17  
 50 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA                29.95      30.36  
 51 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA                29.31      30.42  
 52 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA                30.41      30.72  
 53 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA                31.16      30.78  
 54 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA                33.11      31.17  
 55 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA                33.34      31.20  
 56 Zirretta, London J        14 CLSS-CA                33.31      31.91  
 57 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA                32.28      31.99  
 58 Faraci, Julia A           14 PATH-CA                33.02      32.31  
 59 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA                32.57      33.68  
 60 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA                34.53      33.75  
 61 Brea, Sydney M            13 BUEN-CA                37.79      33.79  
 62 Bautista, Kalea B         13 BUEN-CA                36.08      33.93  
 63 Negron, Adlemi Negron A   14 CLSS-CA                33.85      34.27  
 64 Paty, Brennan S           13 BUEN-CA                   NT      34.83  
 65 Lloyd, Payton B           14 CLSS-CA                36.89      35.23  
 66 Juricek, Valentina D      13 SBSC-CA                   NT      36.35  
 67 Calvin, Clio M            13 OJAI-CA                   NT      38.60  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA                56.83      57.41  
      27.73   29.68                                                
  2 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                57.79      57.58  
      28.19   29.39                                                
  3 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA              1:00.08      57.68  
      27.52   30.16                                                
  4 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              1:00.02      58.45  
      28.14   30.31                                                
  5 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                57.72      58.84  
      28.62   30.22                                                
  6 Bell, Leighton H          14 SBSC-CA                59.46      58.93  
      28.37   30.56                                                
  7 Wing, Renee M             14 CSSC-CA                57.76      59.02  
      28.46   30.56                                                
  8 Bloom, Makenna L          14 CSSC-CA                56.29      59.13  
      27.70   31.43                                                
  9 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     13 OJAI-CA              1:01.86    1:00.09  
      28.67   31.42                                                
 10 Beduya, Janelle P         14 PATH-CA              1:00.11    1:00.15  
      28.80   31.35                                                
 11 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA                58.34    1:00.31  
      29.13   31.18                                                
 12 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA                59.39    1:00.52  
      29.08   31.44                                                
 13 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              1:04.02    1:00.55  
      29.23   31.32                                                
 14 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              1:02.01    1:00.69  
      29.76   30.93                                                
 15 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA              1:00.53    1:00.77  
      29.38   31.39                                                
 16 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                59.60    1:00.89  
      29.24   31.65                                                
 17 Elshoff, Allison M        14 PATH-CA              1:02.60    1:01.04  
      28.95   32.09                                                
 18 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              1:02.21    1:01.17  
      29.37   31.80                                                
 19 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              1:06.60    1:01.20  
      29.37   31.83                                                
 20 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 PVPB-CA              1:00.58    1:01.26  
      29.33   31.93                                                
 21 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA              1:03.51    1:01.76  
      30.08   31.68                                                
 22 Chen, Audrey L            13 PATH-CA              1:04.55    1:01.89  
      29.20   32.69                                                
 23 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              1:01.69    1:01.98  
      28.93   33.05                                                
 24 Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA              1:04.03    1:01.99  
      29.28   32.71                                                
 25 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              1:03.84    1:02.18  
      30.09   32.09                                                
 26 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA              1:01.94    1:02.36  
      30.38   31.98                                                
 27 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              1:00.54    1:02.37  
      30.13   32.24                                                
 28 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA              1:02.32    1:02.44  
      30.20   32.24                                                
 29 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA              1:02.92    1:02.85  
      30.47   32.38                                                
 30 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA              1:08.07    1:02.91  
      30.09   32.82                                                
 31 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA              1:00.88    1:02.93  
      29.71   33.22                                                
 32 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA              1:05.51    1:02.99  
      30.50   32.49                                                
 33 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              1:04.20    1:03.24  
      29.83   33.41                                                
 33 Cha, Madison G            14 PVPB-CA              1:04.44    1:03.24  
      30.32   32.92                                                
 35 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              1:00.22    1:03.51  
      30.61   32.90                                                
 36 Bloom, Malena A           13 PATH-CA              1:03.73    1:03.78  
      30.53   33.25                                                
 37 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA              1:03.16    1:03.82  
      30.42   33.40                                                
 38 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA              1:27.32    1:03.85  
      30.22   33.63                                                
 39 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:05.40    1:04.50  
      30.93   33.57                                                
 40 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:05.66    1:04.63  
      31.07   33.56                                                
 41 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              1:03.22    1:04.86  
      31.24   33.62                                                
 42 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA              1:05.87    1:04.94  
      31.58   33.36                                                
 43 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              1:03.53    1:05.09  
      31.23   33.86                                                
 44 Burchard, Valerie R       14 UN-04-CA             1:02.30    1:05.68  
      30.42   35.26                                                
 45 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA              1:06.06    1:05.84  
      31.02   34.82                                                
 46 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA              1:11.42    1:06.55  
      32.44   34.11                                                
 47 Marzan, Isa M             13 RTLR-CA              1:04.34    1:06.59  
      31.18   35.41                                                
 48 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA              1:07.50    1:06.67  
      31.32   35.35                                                
 49 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA              1:07.30    1:06.85  
      33.48   33.37                                                
 50 Tarlow, Cayla A           13 PVPB-CA              1:08.46    1:06.97  
      31.99   34.98                                                
 51 Woolgar, Emerita G        13 BUEN-CA              1:06.40    1:07.05  
      32.64   34.41                                                
 52 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:08.63    1:07.23  
      32.18   35.05                                                
 53 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA              1:04.68    1:07.52  
      31.75   35.77                                                
 54 Davenport, Olivia M       14 SBSC-CA              1:10.88    1:08.10  
      33.45   34.65                                                
 55 Hovhannisian, Ani H       13 RTLR-CA              1:07.38    1:08.60  
      32.77   35.83                                                
 56 Zirretta, London J        14 CLSS-CA              1:32.89    1:09.24  
      32.68   36.56                                                
 57 Salazar, Kathryn N        13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:09.52  
      33.43   36.09                                                
 58 Hutson, Seabrijn L        14 PATH-CA              1:13.11    1:10.67  
      33.77   36.90                                                
 59 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              1:07.99    1:11.35  
      35.06   36.29                                                
 60 Paty, Brennan S           13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:15.00  
      35.43   39.57                                                
 61 Brea, Sydney M            13 BUEN-CA              1:27.60    1:16.47  
      35.46   41.01                                                
 62 Morin, Penelope R         13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:16.86  
      35.80   41.06                                                
 63 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA              1:17.63    1:17.21  
      36.49   40.72                                                
 64 Bautista, Kalea B         13 BUEN-CA              1:18.39    1:18.29  
      37.48   40.81                                                
 65 Lloyd, Payton B           14 CLSS-CA              1:22.42    1:20.00  
      37.86   42.14                                                
 66 Juricek, Valentina D      13 SBSC-CA              1:23.47    1:21.11  
      38.03   43.08                                                
 67 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              1:24.97    1:21.42  
      38.60   42.82                                                
 68 Anderson-Foster, Chloe H  13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:37.44  
      43.09   54.35                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              2:00.08    2:02.74  
      28.71   31.31   31.67   31.05                                
  2 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:05.38    2:03.39  
      28.61   31.66   32.04   31.08                                
  3 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              2:07.24    2:04.57  
      29.25   31.43   32.36   31.53                                
  4 Bloom, Makenna L          14 CSSC-CA              2:04.54    2:06.32  
      28.75   31.94   32.69   32.94                                
  5 Wing, Renee M             14 CSSC-CA              2:06.54    2:06.66  
      29.64   32.02   32.63   32.37                                
  6 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:07.82    2:07.20  
      29.42   32.06   33.25   32.47                                
  7 Beduya, Janelle P         14 PATH-CA              2:10.89    2:11.41  
      29.60   32.65   34.12   35.04                                
  8 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              2:12.66    2:11.48  
      29.63   32.96   35.05   33.84                                
  9 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     13 OJAI-CA              2:13.88    2:11.77  
      29.44   32.29   35.64   34.40                                
 10 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              2:13.59    2:12.99  
      30.39   33.38   34.68   34.54                                
 11 Elshoff, Allison M        14 PATH-CA              2:21.07    2:14.01  
      30.58   34.09   35.25   34.09                                
 12 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA              2:15.09    2:14.70  
      28.20   31.47   32.87   42.16                                
 13 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA              2:20.63    2:14.79  
      31.34   34.37   34.97   34.11                                
 14 Knudson, Megan T          14 PATH-CA              2:19.21    2:15.28  
      30.51   34.16   35.35   35.26                                
 15 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              2:12.91    2:15.36  
      30.15   33.89   36.01   35.31                                
 16 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA              2:20.20    2:15.43  
      31.63   34.57   35.54   33.69                                
 17 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              2:17.13    2:15.62  
      30.27   34.44   36.06   34.85                                
 18 Wilson, Kelly T           14 PVPB-CA              2:16.38    2:16.25  
      31.40   34.77   36.05   34.03                                
 19 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA              2:19.66    2:16.33  
      31.39   34.25   35.72   34.97                                
 20 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              2:16.44    2:16.81  
      30.60   34.47   35.82   35.92                                
 21 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA              2:22.62    2:17.13  
      30.91   34.05   36.47   35.70                                
 22 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              2:38.02    2:17.38  
      30.76   35.20   36.07   35.35                                
 23 Bloom, Malena A           13 PATH-CA              2:19.58    2:18.03  
      31.78   35.21   36.14   34.90                                
 24 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              2:15.01    2:18.07  
      31.74   34.76   36.11   35.46                                
 25 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA              2:28.27    2:18.16  
      32.15   34.84   35.63   35.54                                
 26 Chen, Audrey L            13 PATH-CA              2:20.95    2:19.48  
      30.97   35.30   36.78   36.43                                
 27 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              2:16.76    2:19.63  
      32.54   35.57   36.15   35.37                                
 28 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              2:19.09    2:19.85  
      32.26   35.29   36.71   35.59                                
 29 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA              2:24.65    2:19.88  
      31.08   35.29   36.71   36.80                                
 30 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA              2:29.14    2:20.17  
      32.57   35.20   36.95   35.45                                
 31 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:27.89    2:20.32  
      31.58   35.12   37.14   36.48                                
 32 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              2:21.73    2:20.93  
      32.77   36.12   36.93   35.11                                
 33 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA              2:22.33    2:21.21  
      32.23   35.10   37.42   36.46                                
 34 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:22.35  
      31.01   35.37   38.35   37.62                                
 35 Clarke, Vanessa           13 MSS-CA               2:25.54    2:23.84  
      32.01   36.77   37.94   37.12                                
 36 Ruf, Ela M                13 OJAI-CA              2:33.03    2:24.05  
      32.13   35.42   38.25   38.25                                
 37 Woolgar, Emerita G        13 BUEN-CA              2:30.70    2:25.48  
      33.69   37.68   38.10   36.01                                
 38 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA              2:35.79    2:26.43  
      34.43   37.83   37.63   36.54                                
 39 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA              2:31.57    2:28.41  
      35.00   38.50   38.17   36.74                                
 40 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              2:32.35    2:28.64  
      34.39   38.24   39.31   36.70                                
 41 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA              2:35.43    2:28.70  
      32.95   37.21   39.72   38.82                                
 42 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA              2:29.93    2:29.36  
      33.72   37.61 1:18.03                                        
 43 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:29.84  
      34.47   38.16   40.11   37.10                                
 44 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              2:37.24    2:30.93  
      35.60   39.03   39.89   36.41                                
 45 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   13 CSSC-CA              2:45.38    2:32.33  
      34.16   38.33   40.08   39.76                                
 46 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA              2:29.19    2:32.66  
      33.52   39.31   40.08   39.75                                
 47 Zirretta, London J        14 CLSS-CA              2:38.13    2:34.87  
      35.23   39.20   40.52   39.92                                
 48 Faraci, Julia A           14 PATH-CA                   NT    2:40.96  
      35.96   40.56   42.75   41.69                                
 49 Bautista, Kalea B         13 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:42.77  
      37.22   41.00   42.64   41.91                                
 50 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:46.94  
      36.60   42.05   44.69   43.60                                
 51 Brea, Sydney M            13 BUEN-CA              3:11.03    2:53.19  
      38.27   45.75   46.26   42.91                                
 52 Lloyd, Payton B           14 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:07.30  
      40.99                   48.43                                
 53 Juricek, Valentina D      13 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:08.44  
      38.34   47.18   50.99   51.93                                
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              5:08.90    5:27.17  
      28.70   31.76   32.88   32.96   33.30   33.60   33.62   33.58
      33.64   33.13                                                
  2 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA              5:31.77    5:36.45  
      29.70   32.98   33.57   33.96   34.14   34.44   34.61   34.78
      34.70   33.57                                                
  3 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              5:36.25    5:39.93  
      29.86   33.15   34.29   34.68   34.75   34.73   35.22   34.58
      34.76   33.91                                                
  4 Beduya, Janelle P         14 PATH-CA              5:57.44    5:52.28  
      31.65   35.35   35.70   35.67   36.28   35.58   35.95   35.67
      35.74   34.69                                                
  5 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA              5:56.94    5:54.84  
      32.78   35.01   35.76   36.01   36.01   36.09   36.13   36.17
      35.93   34.95                                                
  6 Bloom, Makenna L          14 CSSC-CA              5:44.87    5:56.58  
      30.44   35.08   36.59   35.19   36.21   37.50   36.85   36.86
      36.86   35.00                                                
  7 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              5:58.12    6:03.15  
      31.94   35.57   36.45   36.47   37.23   37.34   37.72   37.43
      37.05   35.95                                                
  8 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              6:28.18    6:06.05  
      32.43   36.59   37.35   38.34   38.47   37.34   37.83   36.75
      36.73   34.22                                                
  9 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              6:09.19    6:08.20  
      32.14   36.23   36.89   37.41   37.53   38.02   38.40   38.44
      37.76   35.38                                                
 10 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              6:14.63    6:09.76  
      33.85   36.25   37.60   37.80   37.60   38.19   38.01   37.55
      37.26   35.65                                                
 11 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA              6:15.17    6:13.66  
      33.41   37.18   38.15   39.14   38.12   38.71   38.10   38.54
      36.52   35.79                                                
 12 Bloom, Malena A           13 PATH-CA              6:10.06    6:14.78  
      33.49   36.88   37.60   37.78   37.90   38.92   38.15   39.03
      38.40   36.63                                                
 13 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              8:25.94    6:16.54  
      33.37   37.26   37.66   38.73   38.00   38.04   38.65   38.52
      38.82   37.49                                                
 14 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA              6:17.22    6:20.38  
      34.13   37.37   38.62   38.46   39.04   39.12   38.93   38.86
      38.47   37.38                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              1:03.66    1:04.50  
      31.99   32.51                                                
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              1:06.97    1:06.64  
      31.17   35.47                                                
  3 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:06.64    1:06.68  
      32.68   34.00                                                
  4 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:07.66    1:06.77  
      32.89   33.88                                                
  5 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              1:07.92    1:06.84  
      32.15   34.69                                                
  6 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              1:09.36    1:06.95  
      32.90   34.05                                                
  7 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              1:05.70    1:07.13  
      33.10   34.03                                                
  8 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              1:09.55    1:07.68  
      33.02   34.66                                                
  9 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA              1:08.32    1:07.69  
      32.98   34.71                                                
 10 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              1:09.16    1:07.79  
      33.30   34.49                                                
 11 Elshoff, Allison M        14 PATH-CA              1:12.05    1:08.08  
      33.14   34.94                                                
 12 Wing, Renee M             14 CSSC-CA              1:07.41    1:08.21  
      33.10   35.11                                                
 13 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              1:10.07    1:08.29  
      33.43   34.86                                                
 14 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     13 OJAI-CA              1:12.42    1:08.60  
      33.88   34.72                                                
 15 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA              1:09.21    1:09.03  
      33.91   35.12                                                
 16 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              1:11.78    1:09.66  
      34.33   35.33                                                
 17 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA              1:14.20    1:09.73  
      33.91   35.82                                                
 18 Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA              1:11.73    1:09.94  
      33.79   36.15                                                
 19 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              1:07.94    1:10.42  
      34.11   36.31                                                
 20 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA              1:13.03    1:10.62  
      35.26   35.36                                                
 21 Chen, Audrey L            13 PATH-CA              1:12.40    1:11.32  
      34.52   36.80                                                
 22 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA              1:12.47    1:12.08  
      35.09   36.99                                                
 23 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              1:41.05    1:12.10  
      34.51   37.59                                                
 24 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              1:12.50    1:12.18  
      35.17   37.01                                                
 25 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA              1:13.24    1:12.59  
      35.05   37.54                                                
 26 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA              1:13.61    1:12.61  
      35.63   36.98                                                
 27 Burchard, Valerie R       14 UN-04-CA             1:09.32    1:12.71  
      34.88   37.83                                                
 28 Bell, Leighton H          14 SBSC-CA              1:17.10    1:12.98  
      35.90   37.08                                                
 29 Ruf, Ela M                13 OJAI-CA              1:17.00    1:13.29  
      35.95   37.34                                                
 30 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA              1:28.77    1:13.49  
      35.95   37.54                                                
 31 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA              1:13.81    1:13.84  
      34.95   38.89                                                
 32 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              1:19.68    1:13.86  
      35.39   38.47                                                
 33 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA              1:15.00    1:14.09  
      35.97   38.12                                                
 34 Bloom, Makenna L          14 CSSC-CA              1:10.59    1:14.16  
      35.31   38.85                                                
 35 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              1:20.35    1:14.18  
      36.59   37.59                                                
 36 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              1:15.04    1:14.66  
      36.76   37.90                                                
 37 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA              1:16.05    1:15.04  
      35.27   39.77                                                
 38 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              1:12.32    1:15.05  
      36.25   38.80                                                
 39 Marzan, Isa M             13 RTLR-CA              1:16.02    1:16.52  
      36.87   39.65                                                
 40 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA              1:16.97    1:16.60  
      37.40   39.20                                                
 41 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA              1:26.32    1:17.48  
      38.86   38.62                                                
 42 Knudson, Megan T          14 PATH-CA              1:18.10    1:17.62  
      38.40   39.22                                                
 43 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:14.99    1:18.20  
      38.98   39.22                                                
 44 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA              1:28.16    1:19.06  
      38.07   40.99                                                
 45 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              1:20.88    1:21.29  
      40.48   40.81                                                
 46 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA              1:26.82    1:22.00  
      40.44   41.56                                                
 47 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   13 CSSC-CA              1:33.65    1:22.79  
      40.44   42.35                                                
 48 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA              1:20.12    1:23.48  
      40.74   42.74                                                
 49 Faraci, Julia A           14 PATH-CA              1:27.68    1:30.25  
      43.52   46.73                                                
 50 Bautista, Kalea B         13 BUEN-CA              1:33.04    1:32.87  
      44.81   48.06                                                
 51 Paty, Brennan S           13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:33.66  
      44.08   49.58                                                
 52 Lloyd, Payton B           14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:34.11  
      46.60   47.51                                                
 53 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA              1:35.97    1:34.93  
      45.50   49.43                                                
 54 Calvin, Clio M            13 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:35.73  
      46.65   49.08                                                
 55 Juricek, Valentina D      13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:45.98  
      51.53   54.45                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA              1:10.21    1:10.12  
      33.50   36.62                                                
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              1:09.00    1:10.44  
      33.34   37.10                                                
  3 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              1:13.43    1:12.96  
      35.05   37.91                                                
  4 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              1:14.25    1:13.90  
      35.08   38.82                                                
  5 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA              1:17.24    1:14.56  
      34.95   39.61                                                
  6 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA              1:15.03    1:14.70  
      35.77   38.93                                                
  7 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              1:17.23    1:14.73  
      36.14   38.59                                                
  8 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA              1:14.87    1:15.25  
      35.56   39.69                                                
  9 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:13.65    1:16.07  
      35.97   40.10                                                
 10 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:15.77    1:17.96  
      36.83   41.13                                                
 11 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              1:18.79    1:18.17  
      36.94   41.23                                                
 12 Cha, Madison G            14 PVPB-CA              1:20.62    1:19.15  
      38.02   41.13                                                
 13 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              1:18.64    1:19.19  
      37.75   41.44                                                
 14 Wing, Renee M             14 CSSC-CA              1:18.05    1:19.26  
      37.67   41.59                                                
 15 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA              1:19.46    1:19.47  
      39.14   40.33                                                
 16 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:20.28    1:20.46  
      38.10   42.36                                                
 17 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              1:21.33    1:20.72  
      37.45   43.27                                                
 18 Bloom, Makenna L          14 CSSC-CA              1:19.06    1:21.09  
      37.96   43.13                                                
 19 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              1:19.35    1:21.68  
      38.43   43.25                                                
 20 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA              1:18.36    1:22.22  
      38.69   43.53                                                
 21 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA              1:22.64    1:22.29  
      39.13   43.16                                                
 22 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              1:19.66    1:22.43  
      38.61   43.82                                                
 23 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              1:21.99    1:23.27  
      40.64   42.63                                                
 24 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              1:24.34    1:23.32  
      39.63   43.69                                                
 25 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA              1:22.39    1:23.58  
      40.30   43.28                                                
 25 Hovhannisian, Ani H       13 RTLR-CA              1:21.95    1:23.58  
      39.77   43.81                                                
 27 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              1:24.47    1:24.18  
      40.22   43.96                                                
 28 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA              1:20.44    1:25.24  
      40.15   45.09                                                
 29 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              1:43.98    1:25.58  
      40.56   45.02                                                
 30 Bell, Leighton H          14 SBSC-CA              1:27.83    1:25.83  
      41.01   44.82                                                
 31 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:26.01    1:26.66  
      41.99   44.67                                                
 32 Ruf, Ela M                13 OJAI-CA              1:31.86    1:26.99  
      41.33   45.66                                                
 33 Tarlow, Cayla A           13 PVPB-CA              1:26.49    1:27.31  
      41.43   45.88                                                
 34 Woolgar, Emerita G        13 BUEN-CA              1:26.32    1:27.81  
      41.63   46.18                                                
 35 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              1:21.94    1:28.35  
      41.87   46.48                                                
 36 Zirretta, London J        14 CLSS-CA              1:31.62    1:29.56  
      43.35   46.21                                                
 37 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              1:29.31    1:31.15  
      45.00   46.15                                                
 38 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA              1:27.45    1:32.03  
      43.72   48.31                                                
 39 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA              1:34.51    1:34.97  
      45.27   49.70                                                
 40 Hutson, Seabrijn L        14 PATH-CA              1:40.10    1:35.99  
      45.72   50.27                                                
 41 Brea, Sydney M            13 BUEN-CA              1:42.32    1:36.85  
      46.14   50.71                                                
 42 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA              1:29.52    1:37.04  
      44.67   52.37                                                
 43 Lloyd, Payton B           14 CLSS-CA              1:36.14    1:37.95  
      48.04   49.91                                                
 44 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              1:38.87    1:38.13  
      46.61   51.52                                                
 45 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:37.26    1:40.34  
      46.70   53.64                                                
 46 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA              1:39.48    1:40.70  
      47.20   53.50                                                
 47 Juricek, Valentina D      13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:41.90  
      47.78   54.12                                                
 48 Morin, Penelope R         13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:47.79  
      51.00   56.79                                                
 -- Bautista, Kalea B         13 BUEN-CA              1:41.11         DQ  
      45.19   49.94                                                
 -- Beduya, Janelle P         14 PATH-CA              1:20.35         DQ  
      37.26   40.60                                                
 -- Anderson-Foster, Chloe H  13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:01.84 1:07.84                                                
 -- Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA              1:21.04         DQ  
      38.22   42.86                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:05.14    1:02.48  
      29.54   32.94                                                
  2 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              1:06.62    1:03.72  
      29.64   34.08                                                
  3 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA              1:03.15    1:03.86  
      30.17   33.69                                                
  4 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              1:06.26    1:06.31  
      30.65   35.66                                                
  5 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              1:10.55    1:06.55  
      31.92   34.63                                                
  6 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:07.10    1:07.09  
      32.09   35.00                                                
  7 Wing, Renee M             14 CSSC-CA              1:06.87    1:07.40  
      30.95   36.45                                                
  7 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA              1:06.22    1:07.40  
      31.95   35.45                                                
  9 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:08.48    1:07.57  
      31.64   35.93                                                
 10 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              1:05.65    1:07.92  
      33.21   34.71                                                
 11 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              1:06.33    1:08.11  
      30.85   37.26                                                
 12 Bloom, Makenna L          14 CSSC-CA              1:06.62    1:08.82  
      31.66   37.16                                                
 13 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              1:09.97    1:09.63  
      32.47   37.16                                                
 14 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA              1:08.71    1:10.13  
      34.05   36.08                                                
 15 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA              1:15.00    1:10.20  
      32.81   37.39                                                
 16 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA              1:10.90    1:10.64  
      31.95   38.69                                                
 17 Burchard, Valerie R       14 UN-04-CA             1:05.03    1:10.96  
      32.29   38.67                                                
 18 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              1:09.32    1:11.07  
      33.35   37.72                                                
 19 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA              1:17.97    1:11.88  
      33.59   38.29                                                
 20 Bell, Leighton H          14 SBSC-CA              1:26.61    1:11.99  
      32.55   39.44                                                
 21 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              1:15.17    1:12.01  
      33.21   38.80                                                
 22 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              1:14.01    1:12.06  
      32.37   39.69                                                
 23 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              1:08.08    1:12.31  
      32.92   39.39                                                
 24 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     13 OJAI-CA              1:16.72    1:12.62  
      33.45   39.17                                                
 25 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:14.12    1:13.05  
      35.02   38.03                                                
 26 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA              1:11.19    1:13.25  
      34.23   39.02                                                
 27 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:14.08  
      33.04   41.04                                                
 28 Wilson, Kelly T           14 PVPB-CA              1:16.37    1:14.75  
      34.49   40.26                                                
 29 Knudson, Megan T          14 PATH-CA              1:14.43    1:17.04  
      34.89   42.15                                                
 30 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              1:22.94    1:17.14  
      36.29   40.85                                                
 31 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA              1:33.33    1:17.53  
      36.27   41.26                                                
 32 Zirretta, London J        14 CLSS-CA              1:21.14    1:18.35  
      36.39   41.96                                                
 33 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA              1:25.92    1:18.89  
      35.47   43.42                                                
 34 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:18.49    1:18.90  
      35.21   43.69                                                
 35 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:18.99  
      36.84   42.15                                                
 36 Bloom, Malena A           13 PATH-CA              1:20.34    1:19.32  
      35.04   44.28                                                
 37 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA              1:19.69    1:19.59  
      36.45   43.14                                                
 38 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:23.20  
      37.45   45.75                                                
 39 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   13 CSSC-CA              1:42.42    1:23.28  
      38.12   45.16                                                
 40 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              1:33.65    1:26.92  
      41.07   45.85                                                
 41 Negron, Adlemi Negron A   14 CLSS-CA              1:27.67    1:29.01  
      40.96   48.05                                                
 42 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA              1:39.31    1:32.48  
      43.06   49.42                                                
 43 Paty, Brennan S           13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:37.73  
      42.67   55.06                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              2:14.05    2:14.28  
      28.60   32.64   40.71   32.33                                
  2 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              2:24.70    2:19.34  
      29.74   35.16   42.98   31.46                                
  3 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              2:22.04    2:20.54  
      31.85   35.66   40.95   32.08                                
  4 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              2:22.10    2:21.32  
      31.03   34.75   42.27   33.27                                
  5 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA              2:21.74    2:21.77  
      30.05   36.92   40.40   34.40                                
  6 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:23.08    2:22.84  
      30.84   36.94   42.94   32.12                                
  7 Wing, Renee M             14 CSSC-CA              2:23.65    2:24.55  
      30.95   36.15   43.91   33.54                                
  8 Beduya, Janelle P         14 PATH-CA              2:27.93    2:26.40  
      30.70   37.16   44.46   34.08                                
  9 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA              2:26.56    2:26.43  
      31.80   37.77   41.69   35.17                                
 10 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              2:31.49    2:26.44  
      30.72   38.42   44.73   32.57                                
 11 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              2:32.81    2:26.52  
      33.49   39.81   39.30   33.92                                
 12 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 PVPB-CA              2:28.54    2:27.40  
      30.69   36.66   44.83   35.22                                
 13 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              2:32.30    2:27.80  
      32.83   37.40   42.35   35.22                                
 14 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA              2:35.52    2:30.40  
      33.01   40.23   43.11   34.05                                
 15 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     13 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:30.97  
      33.13   37.85   46.51   33.48                                
 16 Bloom, Makenna L          14 CSSC-CA              2:29.70    2:31.59  
      30.94   40.37   45.47   34.81                                
 17 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA              2:37.64    2:31.60  
      33.70   38.85   46.28   32.77                                
 18 Cha, Madison G            14 PVPB-CA              2:39.39    2:31.69  
      34.00   39.87   42.90   34.92                                
 19 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA              2:38.85    2:33.62  
      35.36   39.82   43.10   35.34                                
 20 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA              2:32.10    2:33.67  
      32.57   40.30   44.50   36.30                                
 21 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              2:50.31    2:33.84  
      31.93   39.46   46.03   36.42                                
 22 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA              2:35.68    2:34.03  
      33.93   39.77   45.00   35.33                                
 23 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              2:35.71    2:34.25  
      32.07   41.69   45.56   34.93                                
 24 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              2:36.22    2:34.86  
      30.96   43.66   45.67   34.57                                
 25 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA              2:39.66    2:35.30  
      33.64   41.12   44.20   36.34                                
 26 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              2:30.08    2:35.92  
      33.29   39.90   47.90   34.83                                
 27 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              2:40.19    2:36.06  
      35.20   41.06   45.27   34.53                                
 28 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              2:35.78    2:37.33  
      35.26   41.41   44.18   36.48                                
 29 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              2:42.71    2:37.78  
      35.43   40.90   46.35   35.10                                
 30 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              2:40.94    2:37.93  
      36.17   39.71   46.21   35.84                                
 31 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA              2:36.76    2:39.27  
      36.18   39.95   45.90   37.24                                
 32 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              2:41.29    2:39.77  
      35.86   38.49   47.12   38.30                                
 33 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA              2:49.14    2:39.78  
      33.86   40.31   51.00   34.61                                
 34 Hovhannisian, Ani H       13 RTLR-CA              2:41.38    2:40.17  
      34.86   44.31   44.73   36.27                                
 35 Chen, Audrey L            13 PATH-CA              2:43.47    2:40.22  
      33.43   40.95   48.61   37.23                                
 36 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA              2:54.63    2:40.94  
      34.08   40.72   49.81   36.33                                
 37 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA              2:41.18    2:41.96  
      35.75   40.75   49.01   36.45                                
 38 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA              3:06.62    2:42.46  
      33.99   42.06   51.46   34.95                                
 39 Bloom, Malena A           13 PATH-CA              3:08.00    2:42.65  
      35.71   42.88   49.52   34.54                                
 40 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              2:43.42    2:43.83  
      36.66   41.79   51.10   34.28                                
 41 Ruf, Ela M                13 OJAI-CA              2:51.95    2:46.11  
      35.40   42.27   49.57   38.87                                
 42 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              2:47.06    2:46.23  
      38.37   42.79   46.80   38.27                                
 43 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA              2:52.67    2:46.70  
      35.95   43.76   50.26   36.73                                
 44 Hutson, Seabrijn L        14 PATH-CA              3:00.25    2:52.73  
      37.75   43.37   52.93   38.68                                
 45 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              2:57.82    2:52.94  
      36.94   43.55   54.64   37.81                                
 46 Marzan, Isa M             13 RTLR-CA              2:57.94    2:53.04  
      34.54   42.82   56.47   39.21                                
 47 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:54.20  
      37.43   43.45   55.52   37.80                                
 48 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA              3:07.01    3:05.94  
      42.27                   40.30                                
 49 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              3:22.36    3:08.53  
      42.11   47.93   54.13   44.36                                
 -- Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA              3:06.29         DQ  
      38.49   47.02   59.39   41.08                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                24.24      25.09  
  2 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA                23.99      25.24  
  3 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA                24.83      25.27  
  4 Hill, Hope E              16 CANY-CA                24.68      25.69  
  5 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA                25.67      25.83  
  6 Potter, Caitlin R         17 BUEN-CA                25.52      25.86  
  7 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                25.44      26.28  
  8 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 UN-02-CA               27.59      26.32  
  9 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA                25.88      26.61  
 10 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA                25.85      26.62  
 11 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA                26.94      26.66  
 12 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA                25.42      26.67  
 13 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA                25.87      26.86  
 14 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA                26.34      26.95  
 15 Corley, Carolyn G         17 CSSC-CA                26.53      26.99  
 16 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA                26.88      27.18  
 17 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 CANY-CA                27.25      27.25  
 18 Palmares, Kaylee L        15 CIA-CA                 27.05      27.33  
 19 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA                26.86      27.43  
 20 Blumkin, Sara K           15 PVPB-CA                27.56      27.54  
 21 Martinez, Mikaela O       17 RTLR-CA                26.48      27.62  
 22 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA                27.32      27.83  
 23 Limneos, Sierra R         17 BUEN-CA                27.44      28.16  
 24 Stovall, Alyssa A         17 CSSC-CA                26.79      28.24  
 25 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA                27.82      28.29  
 26 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA                28.19      28.30  
 27 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA                 28.09      28.32  
 28 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA                28.12      28.52  
 29 Boton, Sophia L           16 RTLR-CA                26.56      28.67  
 30 Tapia, Belle C            16 PATH-CA                28.65      29.01  
 31 Arnold, Kate A            15 PVST-CA                29.34      29.06  
 32 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA                28.68      29.09  
 33 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA                29.37      29.17  
 34 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA                29.37      29.22  
 35 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA                30.33      29.49  
 36 Sellfors, Bailey A        15 CSSC-CA                29.03      29.94  
 37 Fryer, Jacqui G           16 CANY-CA                29.20      30.23  
 38 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA                29.27      30.35  
 39 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA                31.60      30.45  
 40 Slosberg, Bella L         15 BUEN-CA                31.17      31.57  
 41 Boeder, Bridget E         17 CANY-CA                   NT      31.93  
 42 Reilly, Roux G            15 BUEN-CA                32.92      32.12  
 43 Peterson, Issy G          16 UN-02-CA               35.96      36.47  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA                53.56      53.85  
      26.20   27.65                                                
  2 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA                51.74      54.43  
      26.57   27.86                                                
  3 Potter, Caitlin R         17 BUEN-CA                55.36      55.63  
      26.80   28.83                                                
  4 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA                54.21      56.26  
      27.12   29.14                                                
  5 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 UN-02-CA               59.47      57.34  
      28.08   29.26                                                
  6 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA                55.60      57.45  
      28.12   29.33                                                
  7 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA                57.17      57.65  
      27.87   29.78                                                
  7 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA                58.90      57.65  
      28.01   29.64                                                
  9 Collins, Irene A          17 BUEN-CA                57.64      57.78  
      28.07   29.71                                                
 10 Palmares, Kaylee L        15 CIA-CA               1:00.31      57.82  
      27.80   30.02                                                
 11 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA              1:00.07      57.98  
      28.00   29.98                                                
 12 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA                58.22      58.14  
      27.99   30.15                                                
 13 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA                59.89      58.31  
      28.30   30.01                                                
 14 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                57.89      58.33  
      27.99   30.34                                                
 15 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA                57.90      58.61  
      28.14   30.47                                                
 16 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              1:00.54      59.72  
      29.37   30.35                                                
 17 Limneos, Sierra R         17 BUEN-CA              1:00.84    1:00.06  
      29.11   30.95                                                
 18 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA                56.05    1:00.49  
      29.66   30.83                                                
 19 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA               1:02.53    1:00.58  
      28.83   31.75                                                
 20 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA                59.65    1:00.62  
      29.34   31.28                                                
 21 Blumkin, Sara K           15 PVPB-CA                59.41    1:00.81  
      29.21   31.60                                                
 22 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              1:05.61    1:02.18  
      29.81   32.37                                                
 23 Arroyo, Annika M          17 BUEN-CA                56.20    1:02.58  
      29.31   33.27                                                
 24 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA              1:05.85    1:03.21  
      31.18   32.03                                                
 25 Arnold, Kate A            15 PVST-CA              1:03.34    1:03.93  
      30.38   33.55                                                
 26 Miya, Eve M               17 BUEN-CA              1:03.00    1:04.28  
      31.40   32.88                                                
 27 Sellfors, Bailey A        15 CSSC-CA              1:01.30    1:04.44  
      30.45   33.99                                                
 28 Boton, Sophia L           16 RTLR-CA                58.18    1:04.69  
      30.19   34.50                                                
 29 Fryer, Jacqui G           16 CANY-CA              1:08.05    1:05.28  
      30.83   34.45                                                
 30 Brown, Maddie E           17 CSSC-CA              1:06.18    1:05.49  
      31.31   34.18                                                
 31 Nadal, Brianna B          15 PATH-CA              1:08.09    1:07.59  
      31.70   35.89                                                
 32 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     15 CANY-CA              1:08.62    1:08.72  
      32.84   35.88                                                
 33 Slosberg, Bella L         15 BUEN-CA              1:09.82    1:09.07  
      33.10   35.97                                                
 34 Kovacs, Zsofia S          15 CSSC-CA              1:14.17    1:09.24  
      32.70   36.54                                                
 35 Browne, Isabella M        15 CANY-CA              1:04.45    1:09.48  
      32.92   36.56                                                
 36 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA              1:10.92    1:10.22  
      32.94   37.28                                                
 37 Reilly, Roux G            15 BUEN-CA              1:11.93    1:11.20  
      33.81   37.39                                                
 38 Himburg, Evelyn G         15 MSS-CA               1:11.67    1:12.87  
      34.23   38.64                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, T�a F           16 BUEN-CA              1:52.09    1:52.93  
      25.79   28.88   29.08   29.18                                
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA              1:56.19    1:55.01  
      26.50   28.92   29.56   30.03                                
  3 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA              1:54.54    1:55.97  
      27.48   29.09   30.01   29.39                                
  4 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              1:53.73    1:56.05  
      27.43   29.41   29.91   29.30                                
  5 Potter, Caitlin R         17 BUEN-CA              1:58.70    1:59.89  
      28.03   30.63   30.42   30.81                                
  6 Hill, Hope E              16 CANY-CA              1:54.34    2:00.08  
      27.43   29.84   30.98   31.83                                
  7 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA              2:00.74    2:03.17  
      28.54   31.42   31.62   31.59                                
  8 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA              2:04.74    2:03.40  
      28.47   31.28   32.26   31.39                                
  9 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              2:00.77    2:04.30  
      28.72   31.49   31.96   32.13                                
 10 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA              2:05.01    2:04.33  
      28.47   31.35   32.61   31.90                                
 11 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              2:05.20    2:05.33  
      29.14   33.08   31.37   31.74                                
 12 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              2:05.87    2:07.38  
      29.70   32.34   33.11   32.23                                
 13 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              2:04.57    2:08.59  
      30.28   32.55   33.27   32.49                                
 14 Stovall, Alyssa A         17 CSSC-CA              2:04.56    2:08.79  
      30.39   32.71   33.11   32.58                                
 15 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA              2:06.92    2:09.09  
      29.89   32.89   33.24   33.07                                
 16 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA              2:08.33    2:10.35  
      30.98   33.59   33.40   32.38                                
 17 Blumkin, Sara K           15 PVPB-CA              2:10.53    2:10.57  
      30.18   33.04   34.08   33.27                                
 18 Corley, Carolyn G         17 CSSC-CA              1:58.74    2:10.93  
      29.70   33.01   34.50   33.72                                
 19 Limneos, Sierra R         17 BUEN-CA              2:11.09    2:10.94  
      31.09   33.18   33.82   32.85                                
 20 Martinez, Mikaela O       17 RTLR-CA              2:04.17    2:11.32  
      30.14   32.60   33.49   35.09                                
 21 Miya, Eve M               17 BUEN-CA              2:08.56    2:11.53  
      30.93   33.17   33.99   33.44                                
 22 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 CANY-CA              2:08.30    2:12.40  
      30.26   33.50   34.12   34.52                                
 23 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              2:07.64    2:14.78  
      31.43   33.64   34.72   34.99                                
 24 Tapia, Belle C            16 PATH-CA              2:17.59    2:16.73  
      30.88   34.74   35.67   35.44                                
 25 Sellfors, Bailey A        15 CSSC-CA              2:13.86    2:17.65  
      30.93   33.78   36.39   36.55                                
 26 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA               2:31.83    2:18.15  
      32.08   36.08   34.54   35.45                                
 27 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA              2:24.39    2:18.73  
      31.89   34.93   36.08   35.83                                
 28 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA              2:26.61    2:26.12  
      32.98   36.44   38.37   38.33                                
 29 Slosberg, Bella L         15 BUEN-CA              2:31.56    2:28.54  
      34.05   37.14   38.53   38.82                                
 30 Diaz, Katlyn A            15 PVST-CA              2:41.17    2:34.91  
      34.87   38.51   41.89   39.64                                
 31 Reilly, Roux G            15 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:35.63  
      34.47   39.54   40.69   40.93                                
 
Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              5:16.70    5:20.28  
      29.21   31.26   32.18   32.63   32.62   32.58   32.65   32.62
      32.58   31.95                                                
  2 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              5:31.01    5:26.00  
      29.90   32.28   32.69   33.07   33.03   33.16   33.18   33.24
      33.12   32.33                                                
  3 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA              5:39.16    5:28.79  
      30.06   32.58   33.53   33.39   33.51   33.19   33.18   33.53
      33.35   32.47                                                
  4 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA              5:21.10    5:31.99  
      29.79   32.60   33.41   33.51   33.83   33.85   34.24   34.13
      33.86   32.77                                                
  5 Blumkin, Sara K           15 PVPB-CA              5:57.40    5:53.08  
      32.19   34.99   35.48   35.54   36.03   36.65   35.86   36.23
      35.43   34.68                                                
  6 Sellfors, Bailey A        15 CSSC-CA              6:08.75    6:03.58  
      31.39   34.94   36.63   37.15   37.87   37.44   37.78   38.00
      36.82   35.56                                                
  7 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA              6:27.48    6:10.25  
      33.07   36.17   37.60   37.86   37.91   37.88   38.07   38.37
      37.52   35.80                                                
  8 Boton, Sophia L           16 RTLR-CA              5:38.13    6:16.24  
      33.12   36.04   36.86   36.95   38.14   38.53   38.97   39.27
      39.43   38.93                                                
  9 O'Connor, Jade C          15 PATH-CA              6:03.18    6:24.93  
      33.19   38.51   39.25   39.65   38.36   39.58   39.60   39.94
      39.65   37.20                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, T�a F           16 BUEN-CA                52.77      55.33  
      26.87   28.46                                                
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                55.34      58.80  
      28.91   29.89                                                
  3 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA              1:01.01    1:00.17  
      29.51   30.66                                                
  4 Potter, Caitlin R         17 BUEN-CA              1:00.50    1:00.32  
      29.67   30.65                                                
  5 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA              1:01.85    1:04.02  
      31.81   32.21                                                
  6 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              1:06.73    1:06.99  
      33.26   33.73                                                
  7 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              1:07.00    1:07.06  
      33.06   34.00                                                
  8 Corley, Carolyn G         17 CSSC-CA              1:03.37    1:08.22  
      33.62   34.60                                                
  9 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 UN-02-CA             1:09.15    1:08.84  
      33.57   35.27                                                
 10 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:05.64    1:09.60  
      34.04   35.56                                                
 11 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA              1:11.19    1:10.19  
      34.25   35.94                                                
 12 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA              1:06.05    1:10.30  
      34.51   35.79                                                
 13 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA              1:12.27    1:10.46  
      34.13   36.33                                                
 14 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA               1:10.19    1:10.80  
      33.95   36.85                                                
 15 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              1:15.61    1:12.20  
      35.38   36.82                                                
 16 Boton, Sophia L           16 RTLR-CA              1:04.96    1:12.36  
      34.87   37.49                                                
 17 Tapia, Belle C            16 PATH-CA              1:16.49    1:12.40  
      35.62   36.78                                                
 18 Fryer, Jacqui G           16 CANY-CA              1:20.60    1:13.29  
      35.70   37.59                                                
 19 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              1:20.15    1:14.73  
      36.49   38.24                                                
 20 Arnold, Kate A            15 PVST-CA              1:15.81    1:15.67  
      36.55   39.12                                                
 21 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA              1:21.03    1:16.79  
      38.05   38.74                                                
 22 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA              1:16.08    1:17.63  
      38.54   39.09                                                
 23 Boeder, Bridget E         17 CANY-CA                   NT    1:20.20  
      38.76   41.44                                                
 24 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA              1:22.47    1:20.89  
      39.34   41.55                                                
 25 Peterson, Issy G          16 UN-02-CA             1:35.73    1:32.21  
      43.67   48.54                                                
 -- Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA                59.68         DQ  
      31.16   32.37                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA              1:11.98    1:09.68  
      33.04   36.64                                                
  2 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              1:11.96    1:10.98  
      33.52   37.46                                                
  3 Palmares, Kaylee L        15 CIA-CA                    NT    1:12.71  
      32.95   39.76                                                
  4 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              1:11.65    1:13.07  
      34.59   38.48                                                
  5 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              1:14.37    1:14.45  
      35.46   38.99                                                
  6 Arroyo, Annika M          17 BUEN-CA              1:07.45    1:14.46  
      34.69   39.77                                                
  7 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 UN-02-CA             1:14.94    1:14.93  
      35.22   39.71                                                
  8 Limneos, Sierra R         17 BUEN-CA              1:13.60    1:17.21  
      36.57   40.64                                                
  9 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:18.25    1:18.89  
      38.07   40.82                                                
 10 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              1:15.25    1:19.83  
      37.12   42.71                                                
 11 Arnold, Kate A            15 PVST-CA              1:22.74    1:20.09  
      37.88   42.21                                                
 12 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              1:14.29    1:20.42  
      38.62   41.80                                                
 13 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              1:23.66    1:23.21  
      39.43   43.78                                                
 14 Brown, Maddie E           17 CSSC-CA              1:22.04    1:23.47  
      39.76   43.71                                                
 15 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA              1:25.71    1:27.24  
      41.64   45.60                                                
 16 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     15 CANY-CA              1:26.53    1:29.00  
      42.61   46.39                                                
 17 Nadal, Brianna B          15 PATH-CA              1:29.46    1:31.89  
      43.21   48.68                                                
 18 Browne, Isabella M        15 CANY-CA              1:32.20    1:33.01  
      42.95   50.06                                                
 19 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA              1:35.83    1:33.62  
      44.33   49.29                                                
 20 Reilly, Roux G            15 BUEN-CA              1:34.34    1:36.75  
      45.69   51.06                                                
 21 Himburg, Evelyn G         15 MSS-CA               1:37.98    1:37.88  
      44.40   53.48                                                
 22 Leung, Kate Y             15 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:04.55  
      59.02 1:05.53                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, T�a F           16 BUEN-CA                56.29      56.74  
      26.80   29.94                                                
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                54.91      57.38  
      26.91   30.47                                                
  3 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              1:00.99    1:00.07  
      28.54   31.53                                                
  4 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                59.49    1:01.84  
      29.27   32.57                                                
  5 Hill, Hope E              16 CANY-CA              1:02.23    1:02.39  
      29.02   33.37                                                
  6 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA              1:03.14    1:03.14  
      29.51   33.63                                                
  7 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              1:04.01    1:03.73  
      30.42   33.31                                                
  8 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              1:04.21    1:03.95  
      29.96   33.99                                                
  9 Martinez, Mikaela O       17 RTLR-CA              1:02.03    1:04.94  
      29.73   35.21                                                
 10 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA              1:03.90    1:05.10  
      30.14   34.96                                                
 11 Corley, Carolyn G         17 CSSC-CA              1:01.32    1:05.17  
      30.81   34.36                                                
 12 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              1:01.50    1:05.72  
      31.08   34.64                                                
 13 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              1:06.50    1:07.26  
      31.88   35.38                                                
 14 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA              1:07.36    1:07.42  
      32.46   34.96                                                
 15 Stovall, Alyssa A         17 CSSC-CA              1:01.93    1:07.94  
      31.66   36.28                                                
 16 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA              1:07.08    1:08.96  
      32.42   36.54                                                
 17 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              1:08.87    1:11.48  
      33.44   38.04                                                
 18 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA               1:09.62    1:12.52  
      33.68   38.84                                                
 19 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              1:14.39    1:13.30  
      33.77   39.53                                                
 20 Slosberg, Bella L         15 BUEN-CA              1:16.26    1:13.45  
      34.32   39.13                                                
 21 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA              1:10.43    1:14.55  
      35.26   39.29                                                
 22 Boton, Sophia L           16 RTLR-CA              1:05.99    1:15.66  
      34.62   41.04                                                
 23 Sellfors, Bailey A        15 CSSC-CA              1:13.07    1:17.33  
      33.84   43.49                                                
 24 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA              1:19.03    1:21.33  
      36.43   44.90                                                
 25 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA                   NT    1:24.47  
      38.47   46.00                                                
 26 Peterson, Issy G          16 UN-02-CA             1:41.11    1:43.75  
      47.40   56.35                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, T�a F           16 BUEN-CA              2:02.75    2:05.52  
      27.09   30.43   38.24   29.76                                
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA              2:05.49    2:09.01  
      27.25   32.58   39.12   30.06                                
  3 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA              2:14.83    2:11.34  
      27.70   32.84   41.66   29.14                                
  4 Potter, Caitlin R         17 BUEN-CA              2:21.77    2:16.71  
      28.98   34.96   42.08   30.69                                
  5 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:18.05    2:17.85  
      30.33   33.65   41.68   32.19                                
  6 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              2:20.86    2:18.80  
      30.60   37.30   39.40   31.50                                
  7 Hill, Hope E              16 CANY-CA              2:15.33    2:18.98  
      29.59   33.79   44.46   31.14                                
  8 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA              2:28.26    2:19.59  
    1:04.41   43.28   31.90                                        
  9 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA              2:19.65    2:21.28  
      30.15   36.28   43.56   31.29                                
 10 Collins, Irene A          17 BUEN-CA              2:21.46    2:21.36  
      30.34   36.02   42.14   32.86                                
 11 Arroyo, Annika M          17 BUEN-CA              2:11.94    2:23.08  
      30.93   38.42   40.47   33.26                                
 12 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              2:19.98    2:23.65  
                      43.10   33.58                                
 13 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 UN-02-CA             2:27.30    2:23.69  
                      42.04   31.93                                
 14 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              2:24.29    2:24.06  
                      44.22   33.27                                
 15 Blumkin, Sara K           15 PVPB-CA              2:32.17    2:24.48  
                      40.01   34.71                                
 16 Limneos, Sierra R         17 BUEN-CA              2:22.84    2:26.19  
                      41.36   33.85                                
 17 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              2:30.25    2:26.39  
                      45.85   33.69                                
 18 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              2:37.26    2:30.64  
                      42.04   36.41                                
 19 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA              2:25.57    2:31.96  
                      46.84   34.98                                
 20 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              2:26.22    2:31.99  
    1:12.35                   34.43                                
 21 Arnold, Kate A            15 PVST-CA              2:40.19    2:39.32  
      36.16   41.33   45.06   36.77                                
 22 O'Connor, Jade C          15 PATH-CA              2:44.50    2:39.91  
      33.28   45.67   46.19   34.77                                
 23 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA              2:38.22    2:40.05  
      38.06   41.49   45.67   34.83                                
 24 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     15 CANY-CA              2:57.77    2:46.62  
      38.08   42.72   49.58   36.24                                
 25 Browne, Isabella M        15 CANY-CA              2:57.07    2:54.70  
      38.46   43.73   52.59   39.92                                
 26 Kovacs, Zsofia S          15 CSSC-CA              3:22.02    3:05.71  
      41.41   44.89 1:00.28   39.13                                
 27 Himburg, Evelyn G         15 MSS-CA               3:10.23    3:07.50  
      40.40   52.98   52.28   41.84                                
 -- Fryer, Jacqui G           16 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
      32.95   42.70   49.39   39.91                                
 -- Slosberg, Bella L         15 BUEN-CA              2:55.90         DQ  
      35.30   46.82   50.36   37.71                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, T�a F           16 BUEN-CA              1:56.70    2:00.64  
      28.07   30.64   31.06   30.87                                
  2 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA              2:13.37    2:09.55  
      31.38   33.39   32.75   32.03                                
  3 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:13.43    2:13.22  
      31.37   33.49   34.57   33.79                                
  4 Hill, Hope E              16 CANY-CA              2:04.33    2:13.62  
      31.87   33.72   34.03   34.00                                
  5 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              2:12.29    2:15.56  
      32.31   33.80   34.74   34.71                                
  6 Potter, Caitlin R         17 BUEN-CA              2:10.85    2:16.34  
      32.95   34.88   34.91   33.60                                
  7 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA              2:19.49    2:20.66  
      33.01   35.93   35.51   36.21                                
  8 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              2:23.34    2:20.91  
      33.51   35.12   36.26   36.02                                
  9 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              2:42.13    2:23.53  
      33.94   36.16   37.14   36.29                                
 10 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              2:26.13    2:23.61  
      33.82   36.80   37.41   35.58                                
 11 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              2:22.30    2:23.91  
      32.65   36.25   38.01   37.00                                
 12 Wing, Renee M             14 CSSC-CA              2:29.89    2:24.31  
      34.27   36.36   37.43   36.25                                
 13 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              2:22.93    2:25.71  
      34.14   36.31   37.56   37.70                                
 14 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              2:26.83    2:27.90  
      34.05   36.66   39.07   38.12                                
 15 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              2:27.56    2:28.18  
      35.46   37.48   37.76   37.48                                
 15 Elshoff, Allison M        14 PATH-CA              2:36.95    2:28.18  
      33.89   37.37   38.97   37.95                                
 17 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 PVPB-CA              2:28.73    2:28.48  
      34.15   37.55   38.87   37.91                                
 18 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              2:28.12    2:29.09  
      33.49   37.31   39.53   38.76                                
 19 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              2:21.16    2:29.77  
      34.53   37.59   38.99   38.66                                
 20 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              2:33.96    2:30.19  
      34.93   37.47   39.52   38.27                                
 21 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:32.97  
      35.68   38.67   41.10   37.52                                
 22 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              2:34.79    2:35.32  
      36.57   39.01   40.19   39.55                                
 23 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA              2:42.74    2:36.77  
      35.67   39.66   41.63   39.81                                
 24 Tarlow, Cayla A           13 PVPB-CA              2:40.22    2:37.35  
      37.62   39.62   40.43   39.68                                
 25 Ruf, Ela M                13 OJAI-CA              2:42.33    2:38.35  
      36.89   40.23   41.07   40.16                                
 26 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              2:32.55    2:39.83  
      37.49   41.25   40.97   40.12                                
 27 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              2:39.18    2:40.45  
                      41.72   39.94                                
 28 Burchard, Valerie R       14 UN-04-CA             2:28.61    2:41.32  
      36.34   39.79   42.08   43.11                                
 29 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA              2:54.64    2:41.67  
      38.86   40.52   41.55   40.74                                
 29 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              3:26.50    2:41.67  
      37.54   40.30   42.64   41.19                                
 31 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA              2:55.85    2:42.30  
      37.67   41.03   43.72   39.88                                
 32 Chen, Audrey L            13 PATH-CA              2:43.19    2:43.62  
      38.36   41.77   42.33   41.16                                
 33 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA              2:41.82    2:43.86  
      38.28   41.09   42.94   41.55                                
 34 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              3:01.40    2:52.02  
      42.50   44.20   43.25   42.07                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:25.81    2:29.73  
      34.25   37.67   38.69   39.12                                
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              2:28.98    2:32.55  
      34.40   38.40   39.10   40.65                                
  3 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA              2:32.56    2:33.14  
      35.05   38.92   39.78   39.39                                
  4 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              2:39.98    2:35.92  
      34.61   39.20   40.38   41.73                                
  5 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              2:40.49    2:36.02  
      35.65   40.11   40.98   39.28                                
  6 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              2:36.00    2:36.48  
      35.63   40.01   40.89   39.95                                
  7 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              2:31.73    2:37.46  
      35.71   40.40   40.55   40.80                                
  8 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 UN-02-CA             2:46.26    2:37.57  
      36.27   39.80   40.83   40.67                                
  9 Palmares, Kaylee L        15 CIA-CA               2:44.33    2:39.20  
      33.74   38.96   42.48   44.02                                
 10 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              2:35.76    2:39.75  
      37.52   39.93   41.38   40.92                                
 11 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              2:45.55    2:40.20  
      36.58   40.91   42.83   39.88                                
 12 Blumkin, Sara K           15 PVPB-CA              2:40.50    2:40.53  
      35.58   40.43   41.83   42.69                                
 13 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              2:39.19    2:41.46  
      36.52   40.85   42.27   41.82                                
 14 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA              2:54.83    2:43.59  
      36.91   41.37   43.62   41.69                                
 15 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA              2:47.69    2:43.77  
      36.55   41.03   43.49   42.70                                
 16 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              2:46.96    2:44.46  
      37.70   42.09   42.69   41.98                                
 17 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              3:00.99    2:45.16  
      37.31   40.84   43.65   43.36                                
 18 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA              2:39.14    2:46.00  
      39.06   41.90   43.10   41.94                                
 19 Limneos, Sierra R         17 BUEN-CA              2:48.85    2:46.12  
      38.24   42.01   42.57   43.30                                
 20 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:53.00    2:47.52  
      38.02   42.49   43.46   43.55                                
 21 Beduya, Janelle P         14 PATH-CA              3:00.54    2:48.30  
      37.97   42.90   43.41   44.02                                
 22 Stovall, Alyssa A         17 CSSC-CA              2:41.70    2:50.98  
      38.88   42.30   44.88   44.92                                
 23 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              2:50.06    2:52.65  
      39.44   44.06   44.56   44.59                                
 24 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              2:59.27    2:53.21  
      39.32   43.92   44.78   45.19                                
 25 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA              3:02.99    2:53.69  
      40.20   44.27   45.53   43.69                                
 26 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              3:17.30    2:53.75  
      39.02   45.54   45.41   43.78                                
 27 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              2:56.97    2:54.76  
      39.67   44.73   45.00   45.36                                
 28 Arnold, Kate A            15 PVST-CA              2:55.21    2:55.42  
      39.46   44.29   45.40   46.27                                
 29 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA              2:52.84    2:56.69  
      38.03   45.02   47.68   45.96                                
 30 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA              3:08.61    2:59.64  
      41.93   45.81   45.95   45.95                                
 31 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA              3:09.75    2:59.81  
      40.33   45.45   47.62   46.41                                
 32 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA              2:55.51    3:00.09  
      41.46   45.29   46.84   46.50                                
 33 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              3:07.59    3:07.02  
      42.64   47.84   48.46   48.08                                
 34 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA              3:07.19    3:08.34  
      44.65   48.45   48.43   46.81                                
 35 Diaz, Katlyn A            15 PVST-CA              3:18.30    3:09.65  
      43.39   47.16   49.43   49.67                                
 36 Clarke, Vanessa           13 MSS-CA               3:01.02    3:10.51  
      42.70   48.20   50.43   49.18                                
 37 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              3:17.30    3:10.87  
      44.83   49.25   48.80   47.99                                
 38 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA              3:18.52    3:16.22  
      44.44   50.52   51.41   49.85                                
 39 Negron, Adlemi Negron A   14 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:17.55  
      43.80   48.38   49.92   55.45                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA              2:05.32    2:08.94  
      28.76   32.75   33.48   33.95                                
  2 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              2:15.59    2:10.85  
      29.67   32.88   33.96   34.34                                
  3 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA              2:20.16    2:17.91  
      29.52   34.45   36.36   37.58                                
  4 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              2:23.11    2:19.38  
      30.84   35.41   37.21   35.92                                
  5 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA              2:09.19    2:19.75  
      30.03   34.65   36.78   38.29                                
  6 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:24.87    2:22.10  
      30.67   36.06   36.99   38.38                                
  7 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              2:29.98    2:23.64  
      32.03   36.81   38.83   35.97                                
  8 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:37.40    2:28.14  
      32.85   38.04   38.27   38.98                                
  9 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              2:27.75    2:33.24  
      33.38   39.56   40.78   39.52                                
 10 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              2:41.75    2:36.31  
      32.28   39.42   42.07   42.54                                
 11 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA              2:59.10    2:55.83  
      39.23   45.20   45.85   45.55                                
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acker, Nash C              6 BUEN-CA                34.33      28.59  
  2 Hanson-Smith, Rex W        6 BUEN-CA              1:12.76    1:03.72  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acker, Nash C              6 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:05.40  
  2 Tsao, Jacob M              5 PATH-CA                   NT    1:09.97  
  3 Heiney, Zachary D          5 PATH-CA                   NT    1:22.23  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsao, Jacob M              5 PATH-CA                   NT      30.23  
  2 Acker, Nash C              6 BUEN-CA                36.78      39.69  
  3 Hanson-Smith, Rex W        6 BUEN-CA              1:35.84    1:27.44  
 -- Heiney, Zachary D          5 PATH-CA                51.50         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Acker, Nash C              6 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acker, Nash C              6 BUEN-CA                   NT      34.14  
 -- Heiney, Zachary D          5 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                17.57      17.52  
  2 Grubb, Braeden M           8 PATH-CA                   NT      19.09  
  3 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                18.96      20.23  
  4 Nakata, Soshi              8 PATH-CA                28.38      23.46  
  5 Perrine, Alexander J       8 PATH-CA                24.09      24.01  
  6 Gray, Emmett J             7 BUEN-CA                35.25      33.34  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                32.43      32.98  
  2 Sullivan, Matthew K        8 SBSC-CA                35.30      33.03  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                43.84      40.60  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                41.56      41.76  
  3 Grubb, Braeden M           8 PATH-CA                   NT      42.46  
  4 Perrine, Alexander J       8 PATH-CA                55.09      52.25  
  5 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                55.01      54.08  
  6 Heiney, Adam R             7 PATH-CA                54.57      57.45  
  7 Gray, Emmett J             7 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:15.56  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Matthew K        8 SBSC-CA              1:19.07    1:14.19  
      35.22   38.97                                                
  2 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA              1:20.03    1:20.01  
      36.25   43.76                                                
  3 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA              1:26.19    1:23.45  
      38.02   45.43                                                
  4 Grubb, Braeden M           8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:37.47  
      45.00   52.47                                                
  5 Gonzalez, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:41.22  
      46.63   54.59                                                
  6 Nakata, Soshi              8 PATH-CA                   NT    2:03.64  
      56.11 1:07.53                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:10.72    1:11.45  
      34.53   36.92                                                
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                   NT    2:36.93  
      35.09   39.24   42.67   39.93                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                23.94      23.91  
  2 Grubb, Braeden M           8 PATH-CA                   NT      29.48  
  3 Perrine, Alexander J       8 PATH-CA                37.44      34.01  
  4 Gray, Emmett J             7 BUEN-CA                53.41      43.78  
  5 Heiney, Adam R             7 PATH-CA                31.32      43.92  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                40.56      42.05  
  2 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                46.82      44.52  
  3 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                47.86      50.64  
  4 Gonzalez, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA                56.77      59.87  
  5 Nakata, Soshi              8 PATH-CA              1:06.62    1:01.67  
 -- Perrine, Alexander J       8 PATH-CA              1:11.25         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                37.04      36.57  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                25.53      23.51  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                32.69      28.59  
  3 Grubb, Braeden M           8 PATH-CA                   NT      34.90  
  4 Gray, Emmett J             7 BUEN-CA                   NT      45.35  
 -- Nakata, Soshi              8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Matthew K        8 SBSC-CA                47.61      44.45  
 -- Gonzalez, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                59.59      56.99  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA              1:08.36    1:06.01  
  3 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA              1:15.37    1:07.63  
 -- Grubb, Braeden M           8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                22.70      21.70  
  2 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                   NT      22.32  
 -- Perrine, Alexander J       8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Heiney, Adam R             7 PATH-CA                37.31         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Matthew K        8 SBSC-CA                39.97      36.00  
  2 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                38.17      38.19  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                43.08      43.26  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                52.52      54.67  
  3 Gonzalez, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:06.12  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Matthew K        8 SBSC-CA              1:36.44    1:28.51  
      42.14   46.37                                                
  2 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.57  
      41.10   52.47                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Matthew K        8 SBSC-CA              1:28.38    1:24.18  
      39.12   45.06                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:25.36    1:26.20  
      38.01   48.19                                                
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                   NT    3:00.55  
      39.30   42.79 1:01.49   36.97                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA                28.78      29.11  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                31.85      30.03  
  3 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                32.04      30.72  
  4 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA                33.02      31.26  
  5 Ortega, Bruno             10 RTLR-CA                30.58      31.28  
  5 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                31.39      31.28  
  7 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                31.15      31.32  
  8 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA                30.76      31.37  
  9 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                32.60      33.17  
 10 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA                32.87      33.63  
 11 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                32.93      34.42  
 12 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                38.87      35.06  
 13 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA                35.39      35.30  
 14 Kuske, Matthew J          10 BUEN-CA                36.00      35.32  
 15 Asrilant, Carter R         9 PATH-CA                35.93      36.18  
 16 Beduya, Joshua C           9 PATH-CA                40.69      36.40  
 17 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                40.38      37.92  
 18 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                38.16      38.39  
 19 Goudy, Ernest A            9 PVPB-CA                36.61      38.66  
 20 Gray, Chase C              9 BUEN-CA                39.07      38.71  
 21 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                42.49      40.66  
 22 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                39.64      40.87  
 23 Sipe, Seamus M            10 BUEN-CA                42.96      41.76  
 24 Isavi, Dylan M             9 PVPB-CA                55.04      41.92  
 25 Grube, Jack W             10 SBSC-CA                   NT      42.33  
 26 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA                41.17      43.08  
 27 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                   NT      43.38  
 28 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                44.41      43.99  
 29 Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA                51.37      49.81  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              1:12.89    1:08.67  
      33.85   34.82                                                
  2 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              1:08.34    1:08.76  
      34.25   34.51                                                
  3 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA              1:10.24    1:08.96  
      33.87   35.09                                                
  4 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:12.95    1:09.87  
      33.88   35.99                                                
  5 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA              1:11.25    1:10.69  
      34.19   36.50                                                
  6 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA              1:12.54    1:10.85  
      34.91   35.94                                                
  7 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA              1:12.84    1:13.06  
      34.77   38.29                                                
  8 Tarlow, Jordan S          10 PVPB-CA              1:15.60    1:13.08  
      35.53   37.55                                                
  9 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:20.40    1:14.02  
      35.98   38.04                                                
 10 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              1:18.51    1:16.22  
      36.25   39.97                                                
 11 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA              1:22.81    1:16.65  
      37.59   39.06                                                
 12 Albada, Aiden G            9 SBSC-CA              1:19.97    1:16.86  
      39.00   37.86                                                
 13 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:16.37    1:16.95  
      37.48   39.47                                                
 14 Pinkernell, Maximilian N  10 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:17.07  
      36.75   40.32                                                
 15 Kuske, Matthew J          10 BUEN-CA              1:23.22    1:18.00  
      36.26   41.74                                                
 16 Herzer, Grant M            9 CSSC-CA              1:24.69    1:19.05  
      37.09   41.96                                                
 17 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              1:16.34    1:19.12  
      37.59   41.53                                                
 18 Cha, Ryan                  9 PVPB-CA              1:21.79    1:20.81  
      38.65   42.16                                                
 19 Asrilant, Carter R         9 PATH-CA              1:26.48    1:22.27  
      37.67   44.60                                                
 20 Keyser, JJ M              10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:24.68  
      38.75   45.93                                                
 21 Gray, Chase C              9 BUEN-CA              1:26.62    1:25.80  
      40.14   45.66                                                
 22 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA              1:35.45    1:26.43  
      40.63   45.80                                                
 23 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA              1:40.95    1:28.42  
      41.15   47.27                                                
 24 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA              1:37.62    1:29.36  
      43.16   46.20                                                
 25 Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:31.50  
      42.11   49.39                                                
 26 Sargsyan, Bob              9 RTLR-CA              1:35.41    1:32.48  
      44.31   48.17                                                
 27 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA              1:30.38    1:34.54  
      44.51   50.03                                                
 28 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA              1:35.87    1:36.61  
      44.83   51.78                                                
 29 Isavi, Dylan M             9 PVPB-CA              1:49.10    1:39.81  
      48.70   51.11                                                
 30 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:45.26  
      48.29   56.97                                                
 31 Sargsyan, Vardan D         9 RTLR-CA              1:55.09    1:50.40  
      49.26 1:01.14                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA              2:16.53    2:14.83  
      31.29   34.58   34.78   34.18                                
  2 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              2:36.20    2:25.73  
      35.67   37.85   36.67   35.54                                
  3 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              2:25.99    2:26.96  
      34.77   37.99   38.29   35.91                                
  4 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA              2:39.49    2:29.62  
      34.78   38.20   38.99   37.65                                
  5 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA              2:43.28    2:32.82  
      34.20   38.76   41.00   38.86                                
  6 Ortega, Bruno             10 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:33.23  
      34.04   37.69   42.08   39.42                                
  7 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              2:45.66    2:33.75  
      35.26   40.54   37.98   39.97                                
  8 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              2:48.10    2:39.72  
      37.04   40.87   41.67   40.14                                
  9 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              2:51.28    2:41.41  
      36.92   41.97   42.31   40.21                                
 10 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              2:50.04    2:45.72  
      35.54   42.91   44.08   43.19                                
 11 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:47.49  
      37.26   46.26   42.82   41.15                                
 12 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              2:41.84    2:51.61  
      40.53   44.17   45.54   41.37                                
 13 Asrilant, Carter R         9 PATH-CA              3:04.15    2:54.69  
      38.24   46.00   46.98   43.47                                
 14 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA              3:11.57    2:56.76  
      38.90   46.97   45.95   44.94                                
 15 Keyser, JJ M              10 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:19.72  
      43.58   51.24 1:44.90                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA                33.07      33.00  
  2 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                36.47      35.63  
  3 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                37.06      36.72  
  4 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA                39.31      37.00  
  5 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                36.92      38.19  
  6 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA                38.85      38.71  
  7 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                40.68      40.01  
  8 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                38.30      40.12  
  9 Albada, Aiden G            9 SBSC-CA                43.09      40.24  
 10 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA                40.01      41.02  
 11 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA                40.45      41.18  
 12 Pinkernell, Maximilian N  10 OJAI-CA                   NT      41.34  
 13 Kuske, Matthew J          10 BUEN-CA                43.10      41.44  
 14 Herzer, Grant M            9 CSSC-CA                48.50      42.02  
 15 Gray, Chase C              9 BUEN-CA                44.28      42.38  
 16 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                40.86      42.83  
 17 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                42.29      42.85  
 18 Tarlow, Jordan S          10 PVPB-CA                45.33      43.44  
 19 Beduya, Joshua C           9 PATH-CA                46.34      44.42  
 20 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA                44.09      45.03  
 21 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                   NT      45.20  
 22 Cha, Ryan                  9 PVPB-CA                44.93      46.17  
 23 Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA                   NT      47.55  
 24 Sipe, Seamus M            10 BUEN-CA                   NT      48.41  
 25 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA                43.12      49.72  
 26 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                   NT      53.98  
 27 Sargsyan, Vardan D         9 RTLR-CA                54.53      56.18  
 28 Sargsyan, Bob              9 RTLR-CA                50.89      56.55  
 -- Asrilant, Carter R         9 PATH-CA                44.67         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA              1:08.81    1:10.62  
      34.51   36.11                                                
  2 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA              1:21.06    1:18.37  
      38.15   40.22                                                
  3 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:19.77    1:18.67  
      37.88   40.79                                                
  4 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA              1:22.17    1:23.04  
      40.34   42.70                                                
  5 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA              1:25.92    1:23.68  
      41.08   42.60                                                
  6 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA              1:28.01    1:24.02  
      39.25   44.77                                                
  7 Van Auker, Flynn A         9 OJAI-CA              1:28.08    1:25.29  
      40.89   44.40                                                
  8 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA              1:37.09    1:27.89  
      42.39   45.50                                                
  9 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:28.82    1:29.47  
      44.17   45.30                                                
 10 Gray, Chase C              9 BUEN-CA              1:40.19    1:32.72  
      44.20   48.52                                                
 11 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA              1:51.45    1:45.38  
      49.94   55.44                                                
 12 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:56.32  
      55.34 1:00.98                                                
 13 Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA              2:28.65    2:16.69  
    1:05.03 1:11.66                                                
 -- Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              1:28.66         DQ  
      43.40   45.59                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuske, Matthew J          10 BUEN-CA                43.50      41.44  
  2 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                43.01      42.16  
  3 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                44.06      42.51  
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                45.76      42.76  
  5 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                43.09      43.33  
  6 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                44.26      43.75  
  7 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA                47.36      43.88  
  8 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                48.77      44.92  
  9 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA                43.68      45.88  
 10 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                49.77      46.33  
 11 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA                45.90      46.91  
 12 Sipe, Seamus M            10 BUEN-CA                47.99      47.23  
 13 Gray, Chase C              9 BUEN-CA                52.17      47.68  
 14 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                46.81      47.75  
 15 Beduya, Joshua C           9 PATH-CA              1:06.47      47.84  
 16 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                50.89      48.96  
 17 Van Auker, Flynn A         9 OJAI-CA                   NT      49.21  
 18 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                52.92      49.91  
 19 Grube, Jack W             10 SBSC-CA                   NT      51.48  
 20 Stone, Ben D              10 BUEN-CA                   NT      53.97  
 21 Goudy, Ernest A            9 PVPB-CA                58.99      57.43  
 22 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA                54.28      57.52  
 23 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA              1:00.97    1:00.66  
 24 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:03.81  
 25 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:04.65  
 26 Isavi, Dylan M             9 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:14.18  
 -- Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA              1:35.13    1:30.63  
      42.93   47.70                                                
  2 Kuske, Matthew J          10 BUEN-CA              1:39.36    1:31.58  
      44.72   46.86                                                
  3 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              1:37.06    1:37.13  
      47.34   49.79                                                
  4 Albada, Aiden G            9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:38.42  
      47.88   50.54                                                
  5 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              1:37.25    1:39.30  
      48.04   51.26                                                
  6 Herzer, Grant M            9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:41.70  
      47.72   53.98                                                
  7 Pinkernell, Maximilian N  10 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:41.79  
      47.54   54.25                                                
  8 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA              1:43.03    1:42.17  
      50.48   51.69                                                
  9 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              1:38.27    1:42.28  
      46.91   55.37                                                
 10 Sipe, Seamus M            10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:42.75  
      48.45   54.30                                                
 11 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              1:48.28    1:44.06  
      50.70   53.36                                                
 12 Cha, Ryan                  9 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:47.44  
      50.84   56.60                                                
 13 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:48.74  
      51.79   56.95                                                
 14 Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:49.78  
      54.78   55.00                                                
 15 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:51.34  
      54.44   56.90                                                
 16 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA              2:11.53    1:55.26  
      53.02 1:02.24                                                
 17 Stone, Ben D              10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:58.62  
      56.12 1:02.50                                                
 18 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA              1:54.29    2:01.44  
      57.19 1:04.25                                                
 19 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA              2:15.04    2:10.09  
    1:03.76 1:06.33                                                
 20 Sargsyan, Bob              9 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:20.65  
    1:07.13 1:13.52                                                
 -- Sargsyan, Vardan D         9 RTLR-CA              2:15.77         DQ  
    1:05.24 1:10.16                                                
 -- Gray, Chase C              9 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
      52.85   56.38                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA                32.18      30.66  
  2 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA                34.90      33.18  
  3 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA                36.41      35.56  
  4 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                36.25      35.77  
  5 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                39.24      36.91  
  6 Herzer, Grant M            9 CSSC-CA                45.52      36.94  
  7 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                38.63      39.20  
  8 Pinkernell, Maximilian N  10 OJAI-CA                   NT      39.27  
  9 Asrilant, Carter R         9 PATH-CA                45.44      39.98  
 10 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA                38.95      40.21  
 11 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA                43.83      41.18  
 12 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA                42.50      42.48  
 13 Tarlow, Jordan S          10 PVPB-CA                50.93      44.69  
 14 Kohler, Marshall J        10 SBSC-CA              1:02.11      45.90  
 15 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                45.97      47.68  
 16 Beduya, Joshua C           9 PATH-CA              1:06.90      48.82  
 17 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA                46.57      53.25  
 18 Sargsyan, Bob              9 RTLR-CA                   NT      54.21  
 19 Sipe, Seamus M            10 BUEN-CA                   NT      59.42  
 20 Isavi, Dylan M             9 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:04.27  
 21 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:05.59  
 -- Sargsyan, Vardan D         9 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Keyser, JJ M              10 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                50.97         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA              1:07.00    1:08.51  
      33.35   35.16                                                
  2 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              1:20.99    1:20.81  
      38.37   42.44                                                
  3 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA              1:25.25    1:22.61  
      38.59   44.02                                                
  4 Ortega, Bruno             10 RTLR-CA              1:34.23    1:22.92  
      40.40   42.52                                                
  5 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:47.48    1:23.40  
      38.73   44.67                                                
  6 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              1:46.16    1:30.20  
      43.78   46.42                                                
  7 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:35.22    1:32.04  
      45.40   46.64                                                
  8 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              1:27.78    1:34.73  
      44.89   49.84                                                
  9 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA              2:17.35    1:59.65  
      52.66 1:06.99                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              1:25.36    1:21.22  
      36.61   44.61                                                
  2 Ortega, Bruno             10 RTLR-CA              1:23.96    1:21.70  
      40.42   41.28                                                
  3 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA              1:23.48    1:22.10  
      40.73   41.37                                                
  4 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA              1:23.15    1:22.73  
      38.35   44.38                                                
  5 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:26.62    1:24.70  
      39.26   45.44                                                
  6 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA              1:23.89    1:25.00  
      39.55   45.45                                                
  7 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              1:23.60    1:25.66  
      41.64   44.02                                                
  8 Kuske, Matthew J          10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:25.98  
      42.10   43.88                                                
  9 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              1:29.94    1:26.67  
      44.51   42.16                                                
 10 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              1:33.18    1:27.39  
      41.97   45.42                                                
 11 Van Auker, Flynn A         9 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:27.45  
      40.59   46.86                                                
 12 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:28.51    1:27.74  
      40.34   47.40                                                
 13 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA              1:51.58    1:40.35  
      50.44   49.91                                                
 14 Sipe, Seamus M            10 BUEN-CA              1:52.77    1:43.08  
      53.26   49.82                                                
 15 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:44.98  
 16 Goudy, Ernest A            9 PVPB-CA              1:50.83    1:46.93  
      52.80   54.13                                                
 -- Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              1:25.67         DQ  
      38.60   43.08                                                
 -- Asrilant, Carter R         9 PATH-CA              1:41.44         DQ  
      40.92   48.88                                                
 -- Beduya, Joshua C           9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      45.13   49.33                                                
 -- Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA              2:33.73         DQ  
    1:05.32 1:17.47                                                
 -- Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA              1:50.92         DQ  
      52.16   53.93                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA              2:32.55    2:33.80  
      33.36   39.13   46.61   34.70                                
  2 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA              3:05.53    2:51.89  
      39.63   43.01   51.68   37.57                                
  3 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              3:07.25    2:57.14  
      38.77   45.59   55.04   37.74                                
  4 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              2:56.72    2:57.76  
      38.80   45.20   53.96   39.80                                
  5 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              3:10.27    3:00.59  
      42.03   50.03   50.95   37.58                                
  6 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA              3:03.24    3:01.81  
      41.29   47.41   54.86   38.25                                
  7 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              3:05.98    3:02.38  
      43.04   45.10   55.90   38.34                                
  8 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                   NT    3:03.28  
      37.50   46.99   57.26   41.53                                
 -- Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      45.38 1:56.20   45.38                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                25.87      24.95  
  2 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA                25.99      25.00  
  3 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                26.76      26.43  
  4 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                28.19      27.69  
  5 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                28.22      27.78  
  6 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                28.35      28.18  
  7 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA                 28.86      28.19  
  8 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                28.47      28.22  
  9 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                28.81      28.23  
 10 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                29.20      28.28  
 11 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                28.62      28.37  
 12 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                28.38      28.43  
 13 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                29.72      29.23  
 14 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                29.87      29.40  
 15 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                28.97      29.49  
 16 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                28.94      29.56  
 17 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA                29.76      29.78  
 18 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                30.75      29.98  
 19 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                29.96      29.99  
 20 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                31.27      30.50  
 21 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                31.46      30.62  
 22 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                31.04      30.75  
 23 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                29.93      30.79  
 24 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                31.56      31.11  
 25 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                31.39      31.52  
 26 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                32.77      31.83  
 27 Jones, Caleb D            12 BUEN-CA                31.17      32.09  
 28 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                32.90      32.27  
 29 Hamilton, Justin T        11 PATH-CA                32.86      32.52  
 30 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 31.54      32.66  
 31 Pigeon, Owen J            12 SBSC-CA                31.37      32.70  
 32 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                33.04      32.87  
 33 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                35.67      34.64  
 34 Drummond, Thomas A        12 MSS-CA                    NT      35.46  
 34 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 35.98      35.46  
 36 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                36.83      35.95  
 37 Lopez, Rigoberto          12 BUEN-CA                35.00      36.00  
 38 Ramirez, Michael A        12 BUEN-CA                38.76      36.08  
 39 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                37.12      36.14  
 40 Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA                41.50      36.37  
 41 Kozhar, Nick              12 BUEN-CA                42.29      37.28  
 42 Montanaro, Andre G        11 PVPB-CA                46.88      41.09  
 -- Kokkalera, Gaurav D       11 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                55.23      55.14  
      26.57   28.57                                                
  2 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA                56.24      55.42  
      27.30   28.12                                                
  3 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                59.64      56.70  
      27.04   29.66                                                
  4 Billotte, Zachary T       12 UN-02-CA               58.60      59.09  
      28.73   30.36                                                
  5 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA                59.31      59.22  
      28.62   30.60                                                
  6 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              1:02.82      59.53  
      28.75   30.78                                                
  7 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA                 59.60      59.66  
      28.76   30.90                                                
  8 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              1:00.36      59.67  
      28.79   30.88                                                
  9 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:02.39    1:00.84  
      29.37   31.47                                                
 10 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:03.63    1:00.96  
      29.71   31.25                                                
 11 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:03.90    1:01.32  
      29.96   31.36                                                
 12 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA              1:02.48    1:02.39  
      29.77   32.62                                                
 13 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:03.62    1:02.76  
      31.14   31.62                                                
 14 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:02.86    1:02.80  
      31.21   31.59                                                
 15 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              1:03.54    1:03.00  
      30.64   32.36                                                
 16 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:07.06    1:03.14  
      30.09   33.05                                                
 17 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:05.49    1:03.69  
      30.89   32.80                                                
 18 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA              1:04.19    1:03.80  
      30.65   33.15                                                
 19 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              1:04.04    1:04.79  
      30.59   34.20                                                
 20 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA              1:05.41    1:04.99  
      31.37   33.62                                                
 21 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:13.90    1:07.60  
      34.14   33.46                                                
 22 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:07.13    1:07.97  
      32.81   35.16                                                
 23 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:05.22    1:07.99  
      33.56   34.43                                                
 24 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA              1:13.00    1:08.07  
      32.96   35.11                                                
 25 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              1:06.77    1:08.09  
      33.76   34.33                                                
 26 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              1:08.05    1:08.31  
      32.13   36.18                                                
 27 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              1:10.54    1:08.48  
      32.82   35.66                                                
 28 Espinoza, Jared O         11 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:08.73  
      33.84   34.89                                                
 29 Jones, Caleb D            12 BUEN-CA              1:12.58    1:08.96  
      32.98   35.98                                                
 30 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              1:10.91    1:09.89  
      34.02   35.87                                                
 31 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:09.42    1:10.05  
      33.36   36.69                                                
 32 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              1:10.67    1:10.38  
      33.96   36.42                                                
 33 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA              1:12.00    1:10.88  
      33.93   36.95                                                
 34 Hamilton, Justin T        11 PATH-CA              1:09.92    1:12.20  
      33.01   39.19                                                
 35 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:14.70    1:12.26  
      34.98   37.28                                                
 36 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA              1:17.43    1:14.25  
      35.26   38.99                                                
 37 Piscitello, Kody N        12 CSSC-CA              1:23.05    1:14.80  
      37.23   37.57                                                
 38 Strong, Gavin M           11 SBSC-CA              1:14.43    1:14.93  
      34.66   40.27                                                
 39 Ramirez, Michael A        12 BUEN-CA              1:25.16    1:16.28  
      36.01   40.27                                                
 40 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA              1:16.84    1:16.90  
      35.81   41.09                                                
 41 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA              1:17.70    1:18.74  
      36.36   42.38                                                
 42 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA              1:22.56    1:19.08  
      37.95   41.13                                                
 43 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA              1:22.80    1:19.29  
      38.15   41.14                                                
 44 Drummond, Thomas A        12 MSS-CA                    NT    1:19.63  
      37.62   42.01                                                
 45 Prince, Jake W            11 PVPB-CA              1:19.40    1:21.55  
      37.72   43.83                                                
 46 Gold, Eli                 11 CLSS-CA              1:40.34    1:21.96  
      38.96   43.00                                                
 47 Piscitello, Cole A        12 CSSC-CA              1:27.84    1:23.20  
      39.72   43.48                                                
 48 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA              1:26.43    1:24.52  
      40.82   43.70                                                
 49 Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA              1:38.69    1:24.86  
      40.05   44.81                                                
 50 Kozhar, Nick              12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:26.23  
      39.28   46.95                                                
 51 Habib, Noah J             11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:26.43  
      38.86   47.57                                                
 52 Arrizon, Mike C           11 CIA-CA               1:32.99    1:28.30  
      41.82   46.48                                                
 53 Montano, Joshua M         11 BUEN-CA              1:29.92    1:28.66  
      41.29   47.37                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA              2:03.95    2:01.14  
      27.60   30.89   31.83   30.82                                
  2 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA              2:13.63    2:03.07  
      28.54   31.94   32.17   30.42                                
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       12 UN-02-CA             2:06.11    2:03.44  
      28.35   31.26   32.27   31.56                                
  4 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              2:09.15    2:04.20  
      27.64   30.87   33.13   32.56                                
  5 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              2:05.65    2:07.31  
      29.01   32.11   33.23   32.96                                
  6 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              2:10.77    2:08.36  
      30.04   32.77   33.17   32.38                                
  7 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               2:18.26    2:09.58  
      30.56   34.01   34.30   30.71                                
  8 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:10.10  
      29.61   33.00   33.64   33.85                                
  9 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              2:12.03    2:10.51  
      30.22   32.69   34.52   33.08                                
 10 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              2:18.08    2:12.45  
      30.85   33.55   34.16   33.89                                
 11 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              2:20.33    2:15.55  
      31.35   33.65   35.18   35.37                                
 12 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              2:22.30    2:17.26  
      30.73   34.09   36.50   35.94                                
 13 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA              2:20.68    2:18.99  
      31.00   35.32   36.56   36.11                                
 14 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA              2:26.84    2:19.11  
      31.82   35.55   37.59   34.15                                
 15 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              2:17.27    2:24.13  
      31.05   35.85   38.78   38.45                                
 16 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              2:32.18    2:25.94  
      34.75   38.31   37.95   34.93                                
 17 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              2:21.34    2:26.59  
      32.93   36.69   39.33   37.64                                
 18 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA              2:26.64    2:27.14  
      33.92   37.61   38.45   37.16                                
 19 Jones, Caleb D            12 BUEN-CA              2:53.30    2:28.14  
      33.02   37.23   40.20   37.69                                
 20 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              2:42.75    2:28.30  
      33.62   39.00   39.81   35.87                                
 21 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA              2:36.28    2:29.99  
      34.37   38.78   38.47   38.37                                
 22 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              2:32.05    2:30.62  
      34.31   38.80   39.96   37.55                                
 23 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               2:44.70    2:33.12  
      34.18   39.92   40.95   38.07                                
 24 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              2:41.59    2:33.35  
      35.53   39.70   38.68   39.44                                
 25 Lopez, Rigoberto          12 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:48.30  
      36.13   42.83   45.54   43.80                                
 26 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                   NT    2:48.50  
      38.46   44.33   45.21   40.50                                
 27 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:48.84  
      37.85   44.29   44.28   42.42                                
 28 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA              3:08.48    2:49.82  
      37.78   43.90   45.59   42.55                                
 29 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA               3:15.37    2:54.30  
      38.89   43.95   45.96   45.50                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                30.51      30.16  
  2 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                30.95      30.22  
  3 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                34.48      32.69  
  4 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                32.76      32.78  
  5 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                35.22      32.95  
  6 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA                 33.68      32.98  
  7 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                34.00      33.58  
  8 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA                36.85      34.00  
  9 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                35.86      34.55  
 10 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                33.72      34.60  
 11 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                36.38      34.96  
 12 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                35.46      35.16  
 13 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                36.18      35.18  
 14 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                36.29      35.20  
 15 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                35.11      35.51  
 16 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                36.21      35.72  
 17 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                36.36      35.75  
 18 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                36.25      36.33  
 19 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                36.07      36.79  
 20 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA                37.30      37.35  
 21 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                37.89      38.00  
 22 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                38.45      38.12  
 23 Hamilton, Justin T        11 PATH-CA                37.81      38.32  
 24 Espinoza, Jared O         11 RTLR-CA                   NT      38.78  
 25 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                38.49      39.23  
 26 Jones, Caleb D            12 BUEN-CA                38.95      39.54  
 27 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                39.97      39.82  
 28 Strong, Gavin M           11 SBSC-CA                   NT      40.09  
 29 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                42.39      40.32  
 30 Ramirez, Michael A        12 BUEN-CA                41.73      40.49  
 31 Piscitello, Kody N        12 CSSC-CA                43.88      42.41  
 32 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                44.13      42.84  
 33 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                44.83      43.92  
 34 Drummond, Thomas A        12 MSS-CA                 48.14      44.86  
 35 Kozhar, Nick              12 BUEN-CA                   NT      45.27  
 36 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                47.86      45.61  
 37 Montano, Joshua M         11 BUEN-CA                52.63      47.70  
 38 Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA                   NT      49.30  
 39 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA                51.39      51.07  
 40 Habib, Noah J             11 CLSS-CA                   NT      52.00  
 41 Arrizon, Mike C           11 CIA-CA                    NT      53.70  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA              1:12.29    1:07.12  
      32.79   34.33                                                
  2 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:12.98    1:08.80  
      33.87   34.93                                                
  3 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:12.16    1:10.15  
      34.76   35.39                                                
  4 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              1:16.98    1:10.99  
      33.79   37.20                                                
  5 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:12.73    1:11.08  
      34.48   36.60                                                
  6 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              1:10.35    1:11.12  
      34.81   36.31                                                
  7 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               1:13.59    1:11.26  
      34.99   36.27                                                
  8 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:15.77    1:14.02  
      35.73   38.29                                                
  9 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA              1:14.32    1:14.54  
      35.93   38.61                                                
 10 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:17.93    1:14.60  
      36.55   38.05                                                
 11 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA              1:14.98    1:15.34  
      36.97   38.37                                                
 12 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:16.39    1:16.72  
      38.19   38.53                                                
 12 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              1:15.37    1:16.72  
      37.10   39.62                                                
 14 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              1:17.89    1:17.81  
      37.46   40.35                                                
 15 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              1:17.19    1:18.60  
      37.38   41.22                                                
 16 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA              1:19.40    1:19.39  
      38.47   40.92                                                
 17 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              1:19.03    1:20.52  
      38.73   41.79                                                
 18 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:25.88    1:21.88  
      40.21   41.67                                                
 19 Jones, Caleb D            12 BUEN-CA              1:24.63    1:23.30  
      41.22   42.08                                                
 20 Hamilton, Justin T        11 PATH-CA              1:27.06    1:24.43  
      41.13   43.30                                                
 21 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA               1:29.34    1:24.89  
      42.26   42.63                                                
 22 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA              1:31.92    1:28.56  
      42.29   46.27                                                
 23 Ramirez, Michael A        12 BUEN-CA              1:35.34    1:29.05  
      43.96   45.09                                                
 24 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA              1:37.94    1:38.09  
      47.82   50.27                                                
 25 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA              1:39.32    1:39.14  
      47.78   51.36                                                
 26 Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:49.08  
      51.07   58.01                                                
 -- Montanaro, Andre G        11 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
      56.27 1:02.04                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                35.81      34.80  
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                36.66      35.69  
  3 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                38.08      36.20  
  4 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA                38.78      36.83  
  5 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                38.66      37.16  
  6 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                38.38      37.65  
  7 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                38.66      37.84  
  8 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA                39.01      39.69  
  9 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                39.59      39.99  
 10 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                40.49      40.37  
 11 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                40.42      40.39  
 12 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                39.70      40.74  
 13 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 40.91      41.57  
 14 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                41.70      41.78  
 15 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                42.52      41.81  
 16 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                42.65      42.13  
 17 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                44.25      43.01  
 18 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                42.95      43.30  
 19 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                43.42      43.43  
 20 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 44.78      44.11  
 21 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                46.26      44.26  
 22 Pigeon, Owen J            12 SBSC-CA                   NT      44.33  
 23 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                44.61      45.02  
 24 Ramirez, Michael A        12 BUEN-CA                53.58      47.09  
 25 Drummond, Thomas A        12 MSS-CA                 47.94      48.12  
 26 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                48.04      48.69  
 27 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                48.96      48.95  
 28 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                51.25      49.54  
 29 Lopez, Rigoberto          12 BUEN-CA                54.30      50.61  
 30 Kokkalera, Gaurav D       11 PVPB-CA                   NT      51.80  
 31 Montanaro, Andre G        11 PVPB-CA              1:09.15    1:01.58  
 -- Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                46.58         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:15.81    1:13.08  
      34.55   38.53                                                
  2 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA              1:15.83    1:13.55  
      34.35   39.20                                                
  3 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              1:27.37    1:19.83  
      38.79   41.04                                                
  4 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              1:23.54    1:20.01  
      37.88   42.13                                                
  5 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:25.88    1:21.37  
      37.90   43.47                                                
  6 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:21.86  
      38.55   43.31                                                
  7 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:21.38    1:22.78  
      38.98   43.80                                                
  8 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA              1:26.19    1:22.94  
      39.59   43.35                                                
  9 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              1:25.59    1:24.11  
      39.55   44.56                                                
 10 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA              1:24.26    1:24.21  
      39.61   44.60                                                
 11 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:23.48    1:26.12  
      40.82   45.30                                                
 12 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              1:27.80    1:26.28  
      41.71   44.57                                                
 13 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:32.49    1:28.76  
      42.38   46.38                                                
 14 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA              1:53.22    1:31.22  
      42.89   48.33                                                
 15 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA              1:34.75    1:31.61  
      44.32   47.29                                                
 16 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:32.79    1:32.25  
      43.31   48.94                                                
 17 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA              1:34.78    1:33.56  
      44.13   49.43                                                
 18 Espinoza, Jared O         11 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:35.47  
      45.89   49.58                                                
 19 Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA              1:58.83    1:39.13  
      46.77   52.36                                                
 20 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA              1:40.23    1:40.46  
      47.86   52.60                                                
 21 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA              1:47.13    1:43.44  
      48.17   55.27                                                
 22 Ramirez, Michael A        12 BUEN-CA              2:01.28    1:43.96  
      50.77   53.19                                                
 23 Piscitello, Cole A        12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:44.68  
      50.73   53.95                                                
 24 Drummond, Thomas A        12 MSS-CA                    NT    1:46.86  
      51.13   55.73                                                
 25 Prince, Jake W            11 PVPB-CA              1:53.26    1:47.24  
      51.39   55.85                                                
 26 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA              1:50.06    1:47.32  
      49.98   57.34                                                
 27 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:49.95  
      50.74   59.21                                                
 28 Habib, Noah J             11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:50.06  
      52.59   57.47                                                
 29 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:52.42  
      53.01   59.41                                                
 30 Gold, Eli                 11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:55.67  
      57.03   58.64                                                
 31 Montano, Joshua M         11 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:02.57  
      58.20 1:04.37                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                27.92      27.08  
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                28.86      29.15  
  3 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA                31.39      29.30  
  4 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                30.54      29.96  
  5 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA                30.69      30.19  
  6 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                31.65      30.91  
  7 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                31.07      30.96  
  8 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA                 32.81      31.38  
  9 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                30.72      31.45  
 10 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                31.60      31.68  
 11 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                32.46      31.92  
 12 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                33.19      32.08  
 13 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                31.63      32.10  
 14 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                32.04      32.11  
 15 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA                33.40      32.65  
 16 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                33.98      33.04  
 17 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA                33.11      33.32  
 18 Espinoza, Jared O         11 RTLR-CA                   NT      33.61  
 19 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                37.59      34.47  
 20 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA                32.17      34.60  
 21 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                35.02      34.65  
 22 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                34.64      34.90  
 23 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                35.03      35.02  
 24 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                35.05      35.31  
 25 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                34.94      35.32  
 26 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                35.37      35.60  
 27 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                36.54      36.07  
 28 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                36.35      36.10  
 29 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA                43.71      36.13  
 30 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA                36.89      37.13  
 31 Hamilton, Justin T        11 PATH-CA                39.20      38.16  
 32 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                37.17      38.66  
 33 Jones, Caleb D            12 BUEN-CA                41.37      39.22  
 34 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                44.05      41.93  
 35 Piscitello, Cole A        12 CSSC-CA                47.95      45.46  
 36 Piscitello, Kody N        12 CSSC-CA                49.51      47.42  
 37 Strong, Gavin M           11 SBSC-CA                   NT      47.52  
 38 Gold, Eli                 11 CLSS-CA              1:05.38      51.83  
 -- Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA                54.76         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:08.48    1:03.34  
      29.55   33.79                                                
  2 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA              1:18.47    1:07.15  
      31.62   35.53                                                
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       12 UN-02-CA             1:08.60    1:08.00  
      31.43   36.57                                                
  4 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:10.21    1:08.76  
      33.63   35.13                                                
  5 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA              1:09.95    1:09.18  
      32.64   36.54                                                
  6 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:15.24    1:09.98  
      32.58   37.40                                                
  7 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              1:15.39    1:10.09  
      33.26   36.83                                                
  8 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              1:11.79    1:11.74  
      32.88   38.86                                                
  9 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:22.37    1:18.05  
      38.01   40.04                                                
 10 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              1:18.78    1:18.27  
      36.68   41.59                                                
 11 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:27.58    1:27.32  
      40.47   46.85                                                
 -- Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA              1:03.06         DQ  
      28.34   34.05                                                
 -- Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              1:14.16         DQ  
      33.38   37.94                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:06.53    1:06.55  
      31.06   35.49                                                
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       12 UN-02-CA             1:09.98    1:08.63  
      32.15   36.48                                                
  3 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              1:09.18    1:09.05  
      30.87   38.18                                                
  4 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              1:11.02    1:09.54  
      32.35   37.19                                                
  5 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:12.94    1:09.90  
      31.82   38.08                                                
  6 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:12.53    1:10.40  
      34.63   35.77                                                
  7 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:13.35    1:11.38  
      32.86   38.52                                                
  8 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               1:14.39    1:11.76  
      32.87   38.89                                                
  9 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              1:15.35    1:12.34  
      34.14   38.20                                                
 10 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:14.13    1:12.99  
      34.54   38.45                                                
 11 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA              1:12.51    1:13.15  
      34.29   38.86                                                
 12 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:17.19    1:13.19  
      35.27   37.92                                                
 13 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:13.69    1:13.50  
      34.99   38.51                                                
 14 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:15.02    1:14.12  
      33.94   40.18                                                
 15 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA              1:13.63    1:14.31  
      34.87   39.44                                                
 16 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:18.03    1:16.20  
      35.66   40.54                                                
 17 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA              1:18.52    1:16.99  
      36.47   40.52                                                
 18 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:21.55    1:19.51  
      36.88   42.63                                                
 19 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:22.59    1:19.84  
      37.10   42.74                                                
 20 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:18.76    1:20.36  
      38.91   41.45                                                
 21 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA              1:21.51    1:20.98  
      39.73   41.25                                                
 22 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              1:21.25    1:22.12  
      37.32   44.80                                                
 23 Hamilton, Justin T        11 PATH-CA              1:25.48    1:22.81  
      39.13   43.68                                                
 24 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA              1:25.28    1:23.13  
 25 Jones, Caleb D            12 BUEN-CA              1:22.31    1:24.32  
      39.11   45.21                                                
 26 Ramirez, Michael A        12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:29.46  
      41.97   47.49                                                
 27 Drummond, Thomas A        12 MSS-CA                    NT    1:32.84  
      45.75   47.09                                                
 28 Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:34.75  
      46.79   47.96                                                
 29 Lopez, Rigoberto          12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:35.35  
      47.80   47.55                                                
 -- Kokkalera, Gaurav D       11 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
      58.06   59.64                                                
 -- Montanaro, Andre G        11 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
      57.02 1:00.16                                                
 -- Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA              1:12.25         DQ  
      33.11   39.51                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       12 UN-02-CA             2:22.59    2:21.57  
      30.67   36.19   42.80   31.91                                
  2 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA              2:34.03    2:23.93  
      29.83   35.53   45.06   33.51                                
  3 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              2:26.35    2:25.13  
      32.05   36.39   45.29   31.40                                
  4 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA              2:38.61    2:25.54  
      32.59   37.76   43.26   31.93                                
  5 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              2:24.81    2:25.92  
      30.66   35.72   45.88   33.66                                
  6 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              2:33.58    2:29.01  
      32.85   38.69   44.55   32.92                                
  7 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              2:44.40    2:30.48  
      32.13   39.11   46.61   32.63                                
  8 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               2:46.32    2:31.63  
      32.50   38.63   49.51   30.99                                
  9 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA              2:38.20    2:34.68  
      34.33   39.66   45.69   35.00                                
 10 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              2:36.96    2:40.02  
      35.60   39.86   47.27   37.29                                
 11 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              2:39.14    2:40.39  
      34.18   43.33   47.27   35.61                                
 12 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              2:38.06    2:40.99  
      36.03   39.36   49.89   35.71                                
 13 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              2:49.01    2:47.54  
      35.72   43.24   49.72   38.86                                
 14 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              2:44.01    2:47.99  
      36.41   42.10   52.71   36.77                                
 15 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              2:47.02    2:50.13  
      37.90   42.51   54.17   35.55                                
 16 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              2:49.19    2:51.83  
      39.42   46.77   49.41   36.23                                
 17 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              2:52.28    2:52.88  
      37.64   39.69   56.23   39.32                                
 18 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:54.30  
      37.97   46.73   52.30   37.30                                
 19 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA              3:39.71    2:58.04  
      38.01   46.48   53.12   40.43                                
 20 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA              2:58.70    2:58.81  
      40.28   46.56   53.03   38.94                                
 21 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA              3:04.40    2:59.59  
      38.35   48.62   49.08   43.54                                
 22 Piscitello, Kody N        12 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:16.47  
      49.27   48.17   59.37   39.66                                
 -- Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA              2:36.52         DQ  
      31.08   39.88   48.41   34.43                                
 -- Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      44.98   53.82   52.91   44.86                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                23.42      23.48  
  2 Moore, Tyler D            14 PVST-CA                   NT      24.18  
  3 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA                24.36      24.42  
  4 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA                24.95      24.68  
  5 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                25.78      25.02  
  6 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA                25.10      25.06  
  7 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA                25.96      25.31  
  8 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                25.21      25.32  
  9 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                25.98      25.37  
 10 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA                   NT      25.45  
 11 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA                25.54      25.60  
 12 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                25.85      25.63  
 13 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA                26.45      25.73  
 14 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA                25.88      25.92  
 15 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA                26.82      25.99  
 16 Hong, Moses C             14 PVPB-CA                26.14      26.16  
 17 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 UN-01-CA               26.98      26.50  
 18 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA                26.83      26.75  
 19 Hillner, Luke W           14 CSSC-CA                26.62      26.78  
 20 Ortega, Santiago          13 RTLR-CA                28.23      27.36  
 21 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA                28.22      27.37  
 22 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC-CA                28.11      27.60  
 22 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                27.97      27.60  
 24 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA                27.09      27.74  
 25 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA                29.59      28.94  
 26 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA                29.23      28.96  
 27 Donigian, Diego S         14 PATH-CA                31.35      29.00  
 27 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA                 28.92      29.00  
 29 Nguyen, Benjamin          13 CIA-CA                 37.87      29.06  
 30 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA                30.37      29.09  
 31 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA                29.06      29.42  
 32 Williams, Jack O          13 UN-02-CA               30.66      29.43  
 32 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA                29.08      29.43  
 34 DelNagro, Gianno D        13 OJAI-CA                32.37      29.53  
 35 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                29.86      29.60  
 36 Haddock, Xander M         14 SBSC-CA                28.91      29.79  
 37 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                30.41      30.81  
 38 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA                36.99      31.72  
 39 Leung, Scott Y            14 BUEN-CA                   NT      31.80  
 40 Vecchio, Colin H          13 BUEN-CA                36.43      32.51  
 41 Arana, Branden L          13 RTLR-CA                   NT      33.37  
 42 Kadiyala, Pranav S        13 CLSS-CA                34.37      33.59  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                50.32      49.79  
      23.90   25.89                                                
  2 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                53.49      50.81  
      24.61   26.20                                                
  3 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                59.84      53.72  
      25.71   28.01                                                
  4 Baker, Sean T             14 UN-02-CA               56.57      53.94  
      26.22   27.72                                                
  5 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA                55.76      54.35  
      25.67   28.68                                                
  6 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA                55.60      54.43  
      25.66   28.77                                                
  7 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA                57.13      54.96  
      26.62   28.34                                                
  8 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                56.11      55.05  
      26.41   28.64                                                
  9 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                56.05      55.12  
      26.66   28.46                                                
 10 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA                55.80      55.19  
      26.97   28.22                                                
 11 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA                58.09      55.29  
      26.78   28.51                                                
 12 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA                59.80      55.38  
      26.62   28.76                                                
 13 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA                59.18      55.69  
      27.06   28.63                                                
 13 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA                56.87      55.69  
      27.04   28.65                                                
 15 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA                57.64      56.00  
      26.94   29.06                                                
 16 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA                54.47      56.16  
      27.01   29.15                                                
 17 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA                57.26      56.84  
      27.35   29.49                                                
 18 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 UN-01-CA               59.53      57.53  
      27.93   29.60                                                
 19 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA                58.61      57.83  
      27.49   30.34                                                
 20 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA                58.96      58.04  
      27.96   30.08                                                
 21 Hillner, Luke W           14 CSSC-CA                57.41      58.32  
      27.84   30.48                                                
 22 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                58.07      58.88  
      28.26   30.62                                                
 23 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA                57.97      59.51  
      29.22   30.29                                                
 24 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              1:15.73    1:00.78  
      29.57   31.21                                                
 25 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              1:01.20    1:01.19  
      29.21   31.98                                                
 26 Escobar, Dyano E          13 BUEN-CA              1:11.44    1:02.06  
      29.75   32.31                                                
 27 Donigian, Diego S         14 PATH-CA              1:03.68    1:02.34  
      29.76   32.58                                                
 28 Habib, Cameron D          13 CLSS-CA              1:06.69    1:03.47  
      29.64   33.83                                                
 29 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              1:06.22    1:03.50  
      30.85   32.65                                                
 30 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              1:04.04    1:03.60  
      30.72   32.88                                                
 31 Williams, Jack O          13 UN-02-CA             1:08.00    1:04.69  
      31.18   33.51                                                
 32 Reyes, Nathan C           13 PATH-CA              1:07.55    1:04.91  
      30.98   33.93                                                
 33 Sanchez, Noah J           13 CANY-CA              1:08.07    1:05.32  
      31.32   34.00                                                
 34 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              1:05.19    1:05.42  
      30.89   34.53                                                
 35 Leung, Scott Y            14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:05.99  
      31.98   34.01                                                
 36 DelNagro, Gianno D        13 OJAI-CA              1:13.87    1:06.63  
      31.28   35.35                                                
 37 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA              1:07.12    1:07.05  
      32.55   34.50                                                
 38 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:05.84    1:07.24  
      31.81   35.43                                                
 39 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              1:09.55    1:11.00  
      33.61   37.39                                                
 40 Hinckley, Gavin L         13 BUEN-CA              1:24.05    1:12.78  
      35.76   37.02                                                
 41 Kadiyala, Pranav S        13 CLSS-CA              1:17.34    1:15.11  
      34.57   40.54                                                
 42 Kazemi, Aryan             13 BUEN-CA              1:16.23    1:15.34  
      35.07   40.27                                                
 43 Arana, Branden L          13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:16.63  
      36.02   40.61                                                
 44 Medina, Ryan J            14 BUEN-CA              2:26.96    1:40.98  
      44.03   56.95                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              1:54.04    1:51.18  
      25.75   28.57   28.67   28.19                                
  2 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              1:59.30    1:54.40  
      26.89   28.52   29.46   29.53                                
  3 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              1:55.85    1:54.77  
      26.80   28.99   29.51   29.47                                
  4 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              1:53.97    1:56.88  
      25.98   28.39   30.91   31.60                                
  5 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              2:00.18    1:56.98  
      26.99   29.56   30.55   29.88                                
  6 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA              2:01.18    1:59.78  
      26.85   29.74   31.32   31.87                                
  7 Moore, Tyler D            14 PVST-CA                   NT    2:00.16  
      26.58   30.84   31.97   30.77                                
  8 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              2:03.96    2:00.23  
      27.19   30.94   31.60   30.50                                
  9 Baker, Sean T             14 UN-02-CA             2:08.26    2:00.30  
      27.10   31.13   31.40   30.67                                
 10 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA              2:03.51    2:00.51  
      28.76   31.27   31.71   28.77                                
 11 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              2:02.37    2:00.85  
      27.98   30.63   31.94   30.30                                
 12 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 UN-01-CA             2:06.62    2:02.02  
      28.15   30.84   31.99   31.04                                
 13 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:03.61    2:02.18  
      27.68   30.75   32.16   31.59                                
 14 Hillner, Luke W           14 CSSC-CA              2:05.42    2:03.06  
      28.43   31.62   31.99   31.02                                
 15 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 UN-01-CA             2:07.06    2:03.59  
      28.40   31.30   32.23   31.66                                
 16 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA              2:06.97    2:03.78  
      29.41   32.99   32.72   28.66                                
 17 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA              2:06.95    2:04.11  
      27.54   31.30   32.66   32.61                                
 18 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              2:08.08    2:04.47  
      28.47   31.56   32.69   31.75                                
 19 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC-CA              2:05.64    2:04.51  
      28.61   31.82   32.87   31.21                                
 20 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA              2:09.84    2:05.57  
      29.74   31.84   32.66   31.33                                
 21 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA              2:16.74    2:06.78  
      29.45   32.39   32.79   32.15                                
 22 Hong, Moses C             14 PVPB-CA              2:09.60    2:06.82  
      28.83   31.57   32.76   33.66                                
 23 Ortega, Santiago          13 RTLR-CA              2:14.08    2:07.75  
      29.80   32.27   33.57   32.11                                
 24 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:16.24    2:10.51  
      30.99   33.32   33.77   32.43                                
 25 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              2:18.82    2:10.89  
      29.10   32.79   34.80   34.20                                
 26 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              2:27.27    2:12.80  
      30.01   33.51   34.88   34.40                                
 27 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              2:30.59    2:14.68  
      31.73   33.69   35.09   34.17                                
 28 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              2:13.39    2:15.05  
      31.13   34.48   35.20   34.24                                
 29 Donigian, Diego S         14 PATH-CA              2:20.43    2:15.39  
      30.49   33.70   35.38   35.82                                
 30 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA              2:19.22    2:16.34  
      30.47   35.04   36.39   34.44                                
 31 Haddock, Xander M         14 SBSC-CA              2:13.29    2:16.40  
      31.60   34.30   35.30   35.20                                
 32 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA              2:19.67    2:17.40  
      30.74   35.27   36.54   34.85                                
 33 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              2:23.65    2:18.44  
      32.78   35.86   35.91   33.89                                
 34 Williams, Jack O          13 UN-02-CA             2:23.80    2:20.79  
      31.17   35.97   37.54   36.11                                
 35 Sanchez, Noah J           13 CANY-CA              2:25.06    2:21.33  
      31.59   36.59   37.40   35.75                                
 36 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              2:38.97    2:22.81  
      30.36   36.07   38.27   38.11                                
 37 Leung, Scott Y            14 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:26.74  
      32.45   36.81   38.66   38.82                                
 38 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA               2:37.68    2:27.69  
      33.29   39.60   40.90   33.90                                
 39 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              2:30.42    2:28.91  
      33.48   38.26   38.63   38.54                                
 40 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA              2:41.88    2:30.30  
      35.54   39.41   40.21   35.14                                
 41 Arana, Branden L          13 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:52.30  
      41.72   44.56   45.46   40.56                                
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              5:10.81    5:04.34  
      26.47   30.00   30.64   30.88   31.27   31.13   31.08   31.11
      31.36   30.40                                                
  2 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              5:09.20    5:19.41  
      28.34   31.74   32.16   32.41   32.75   32.57   32.88   32.31
      32.70   31.55                                                
  3 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              5:23.67    5:22.75  
      29.36   32.04   32.06   32.83   32.58   32.63   32.85   33.55
      33.46   31.39                                                
  4 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              5:40.87    5:23.38  
      29.20   31.48   32.53   32.99   33.52   33.93   33.66   32.93
      32.37   30.77                                                
  5 Baker, Sean T             14 UN-02-CA             5:55.66    5:24.79  
      28.06   31.85   32.71   33.15   33.34   33.66   33.57   33.62
      34.10   30.73                                                
  6 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA              5:50.31    5:25.66  
      28.47   31.74   32.72   33.00   33.42   33.66   33.34   33.21
      33.81   32.29                                                
  7 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              5:24.96    5:26.95  
      28.15   32.12   33.41   33.41   33.75   33.53   33.28   33.19
      33.54   32.57                                                
  8 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              5:24.07    5:28.60  
      28.61   31.52   32.33   33.50   33.65   33.79   34.22   34.27
      33.81   32.90                                                
  9 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 UN-01-CA             5:39.29    5:31.58  
      29.14   32.33   33.69   34.06   34.06   33.86   34.41   33.89
      34.15   31.99                                                
 10 Hillner, Luke W           14 CSSC-CA              5:37.74    5:34.53  
      29.34   33.37   34.39   34.80   33.32   33.70   34.56   33.98
      34.19   32.88                                                
 11 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 UN-01-CA             5:35.19    5:36.81  
      30.01   33.03   33.95   34.68   34.15   34.43   34.65   34.40
      34.14   33.37                                                
 12 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              6:09.83    5:37.45  
      29.85   33.68   34.23   35.02   35.43   35.31   35.34   34.55
      33.35   30.69                                                
 13 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              5:57.15    5:38.25  
      32.02   34.56   35.01   34.12   35.35   33.42   33.83   34.68
      34.57   30.69                                                
 14 Donigian, Diego S         14 PATH-CA              6:02.60    5:57.83  
      31.19   35.02   35.63   35.91   36.52   36.07   36.87   37.24
      37.22   36.16                                                
 15 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              6:15.27    5:58.23  
      32.42   35.24   36.07   35.70   36.56   36.92   37.38   37.05
      37.43   33.46                                                
 16 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA              5:28.95    5:59.19  
      31.14   34.64   36.42   36.96   37.94   36.91   37.16   36.97
      36.67   34.38                                                
 17 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              6:20.18    6:08.47  
      19.09   51.95   37.47   37.79   37.52   38.27   37.57   37.52
    1:11.29                                                        
 18 Williams, Jack O          13 UN-02-CA             5:44.47    6:10.84  
      31.71   37.64   38.24   38.35   37.53   37.66   38.09   37.82
      37.35   36.45                                                
 19 Reyes, Nathan C           13 PATH-CA              6:20.30    6:22.64  
      32.56   37.35   39.52   39.27   39.21   39.75   39.62   39.18
      38.85   37.33                                                
 20 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              6:08.01    7:00.73  
      33.55   39.37   42.41   44.17   44.82   43.07   43.08   43.92
      42.79   43.55                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA                59.33      58.37  
      28.43   29.94                                                
  2 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              1:03.09    1:01.42  
      30.09   31.33                                                
  3 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              1:06.40    1:02.01  
      30.49   31.52                                                
  4 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:02.09  
      30.45   31.64                                                
  5 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              1:05.93    1:03.01  
      30.89   32.12                                                
  6 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA              1:05.46    1:03.18  
      30.98   32.20                                                
  7 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA              1:05.94    1:04.26  
      31.70   32.56                                                
  8 Baker, Sean T             14 UN-02-CA             1:10.38    1:04.28  
      31.49   32.79                                                
  9 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              1:04.17    1:05.47  
      31.21   34.26                                                
 10 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 UN-01-CA             1:05.47    1:05.97  
      32.48   33.49                                                
 11 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA              1:07.06    1:06.21  
      33.32   32.89                                                
 12 Hillner, Luke W           14 CSSC-CA              1:05.13    1:06.69  
      32.39   34.30                                                
 13 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA              1:07.09    1:08.17  
      33.02   35.15                                                
 14 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              1:09.45    1:09.01  
      33.52   35.49                                                
 15 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA              1:12.01    1:09.03  
      33.68   35.35                                                
 16 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              1:11.95    1:12.36  
      35.87   36.49                                                
 17 Ortega, Santiago          13 RTLR-CA              1:12.74    1:13.14  
      36.70   36.44                                                
 18 Nguyen, Benjamin          13 CIA-CA               1:28.71    1:14.32  
      36.95   37.37                                                
 19 DelNagro, Gianno D        13 OJAI-CA              1:17.40    1:15.12  
      35.86   39.26                                                
 20 Williams, Jack O          13 UN-02-CA             1:16.96    1:15.41  
      35.76   39.65                                                
 21 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              1:16.28    1:16.13  
      38.05   38.08                                                
 22 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA              1:28.35    1:17.68  
      37.31   40.37                                                
 23 Haddock, Xander M         14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:18.22  
      37.96   40.26                                                
 24 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              1:17.80    1:18.55  
      38.55   40.00                                                
 25 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              1:23.38    1:20.67  
      40.56   40.11                                                
 26 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA               1:23.85    1:21.14  
      40.20   40.94                                                
 27 Kadiyala, Pranav S        13 CLSS-CA              1:27.31    1:23.90  
 28 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA              1:22.83    1:23.92  
      41.49   42.43                                                
 29 Arana, Branden L          13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:37.29  
      45.83   51.46                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:12.59    1:06.54  
      31.87   34.67                                                
  2 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              1:09.79    1:07.64  
      31.95   35.69                                                
  3 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              1:06.38    1:07.86  
      32.65   35.21                                                
  4 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              1:11.03    1:08.51  
      32.35   36.16                                                
  5 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA              1:16.79    1:10.14  
      32.88   37.26                                                
  6 Baker, Sean T             14 UN-02-CA             1:12.56    1:10.34  
      33.25   37.09                                                
  7 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:13.16    1:11.15  
      34.05   37.10                                                
  8 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              1:10.92    1:11.89  
      34.40   37.49                                                
  9 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              1:15.61    1:12.47  
      34.59   37.88                                                
 10 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              1:14.49    1:14.28  
      35.90   38.38                                                
 11 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              1:13.86    1:14.66  
      35.46   39.20                                                
 12 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA              1:14.57    1:14.85  
      35.64   39.21                                                
 13 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA              1:15.42    1:15.38  
      36.01   39.37                                                
 14 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA              1:25.66    1:16.85  
      36.96   39.89                                                
 15 Donigian, Diego S         14 PATH-CA              1:20.70    1:17.72  
      37.39   40.33                                                
 16 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA              1:17.78    1:18.76  
      37.69   41.07                                                
 17 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA              1:21.15    1:18.80  
      37.29   41.51                                                
 18 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              1:21.43    1:19.72  
      38.14   41.58                                                
 19 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              1:16.80    1:20.00  
      38.14   41.86                                                
 20 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              1:19.80    1:21.41  
      38.94   42.47                                                
 21 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              1:23.71    1:21.90  
      38.47   43.43                                                
 22 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              1:27.07    1:23.08  
      39.79   43.29                                                
 23 Escobar, Dyano E          13 BUEN-CA              1:22.05    1:24.25  
      40.11   44.14                                                
 24 Reyes, Nathan C           13 PATH-CA              1:28.60    1:25.53  
      39.84   45.69                                                
 25 DelNagro, Gianno D        13 OJAI-CA              1:28.97    1:28.27  
      41.55   46.72                                                
 26 Habib, Cameron D          13 CLSS-CA              1:30.71    1:28.80  
      42.94   45.86                                                
 27 Williams, Jack O          13 UN-02-CA             1:37.01    1:29.97  
      42.09   47.88                                                
 28 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              1:31.99    1:30.97  
      44.36   46.61                                                
 29 Sanchez, Noah J           13 CANY-CA              1:26.07    1:32.46  
      43.76   48.70                                                
 30 Hinckley, Gavin L         13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:34.59  
      45.27   49.32                                                
 31 Kadiyala, Pranav S        13 CLSS-CA              1:41.01    1:36.11  
      46.21   49.90                                                
 32 Arana, Branden L          13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:36.19  
      45.51   50.68                                                
 33 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:36.30  
      46.89   49.41                                                
 34 Vecchio, Colin H          13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:41.36  
      47.14   54.22                                                
 35 Kazemi, Aryan             13 BUEN-CA              2:29.64    1:49.04  
      51.40   57.64                                                
 -- Medina, Ryan J            14 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
      54.98 1:00.37                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                58.18      57.39  
      27.00   30.39                                                
  2 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA                57.90      59.24  
      27.62   31.62                                                
  3 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              1:04.16      59.62  
      27.84   31.78                                                
  4 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA              1:04.97      59.66  
      27.98   31.68                                                
  5 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:00.43  
      28.32   32.11                                                
  6 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA              1:04.63    1:00.82  
      27.60   33.22                                                
  7 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              1:02.04    1:00.91  
      28.64   32.27                                                
  8 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              1:01.26    1:00.98  
      28.40   32.58                                                
  9 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA              1:02.88    1:01.52  
      28.77   32.75                                                
 10 Baker, Sean T             14 UN-02-CA             1:01.70    1:01.70  
      28.70   33.00                                                
 11 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              1:01.59    1:02.06  
      29.73   32.33                                                
 12 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              1:05.79    1:03.84  
      28.82   35.02                                                
 13 Moore, Tyler D            14 PVST-CA                   NT    1:04.75  
      30.35   34.40                                                
 14 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              1:05.94    1:04.77  
      30.61   34.16                                                
 15 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 UN-01-CA             1:06.89    1:04.83  
      30.28   34.55                                                
 16 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              1:07.47    1:05.12  
      29.91   35.21                                                
 17 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              1:06.08    1:05.18  
      31.33   33.85                                                
 18 Hillner, Luke W           14 CSSC-CA              1:04.12    1:05.71  
      31.11   34.60                                                
 19 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              1:07.50    1:07.94  
      32.89   35.05                                                
 20 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA              1:09.12    1:08.47  
      31.53   36.94                                                
 21 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA              1:17.30    1:08.66  
      32.03   36.63                                                
 22 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:11.77    1:09.83  
      33.74   36.09                                                
 23 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC-CA              1:13.98    1:10.44  
      33.91   36.53                                                
 24 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA              1:15.56    1:10.63  
      32.95   37.68                                                
 25 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 UN-01-CA             1:13.56    1:11.05  
      33.22   37.83                                                
 26 Ortega, Santiago          13 RTLR-CA              1:11.76    1:11.66  
      34.16   37.50                                                
 27 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA              1:12.35    1:12.00  
      33.88   38.12                                                
 28 Hong, Moses C             14 PVPB-CA              1:09.27    1:12.73  
      33.40   39.33                                                
 29 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              1:14.50    1:12.99  
      33.47   39.52                                                
 30 Donigian, Diego S         14 PATH-CA              1:18.41    1:13.85  
      33.74   40.11                                                
 31 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              1:18.97    1:14.28  
      33.85   40.43                                                
 32 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              1:25.60    1:19.14  
      37.30   41.84                                                
 33 Leung, Scott Y            14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:20.84  
      35.78   45.06                                                
 34 Williams, Jack O          13 UN-02-CA             1:23.08    1:21.56  
      36.31   45.25                                                
 35 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:22.89  
      39.24   43.65                                                
 36 Sanchez, Noah J           13 CANY-CA              1:19.56    1:23.41  
      38.65   44.76                                                
 37 Kadiyala, Pranav S        13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:40.25  
      46.24   54.01                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              2:12.42    2:04.02  
      26.71   31.15   37.42   28.74                                
  2 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              2:14.00    2:09.96  
      27.61   32.81   38.09   31.45                                
  3 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              2:14.07    2:10.10  
      28.54   32.94   38.35   30.27                                
  4 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              2:10.44    2:10.24  
      26.45   32.29   41.16   30.34                                
  5 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              2:14.00    2:11.09  
      28.81   33.66   38.84   29.78                                
  6 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              2:18.77    2:12.72  
      28.67   33.25   39.42   31.38                                
  7 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              2:13.41    2:12.76  
      27.22   34.95   40.38   30.21                                
  8 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA              2:29.87    2:14.82  
      27.77 1:16.27   30.91                                        
  9 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              2:21.69    2:15.50  
      30.49   31.79   42.30   30.92                                
 10 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              2:25.02    2:18.45  
      30.05   33.79   44.08   30.53                                
 11 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA              2:21.43    2:18.83  
      30.50   36.27   40.85   31.21                                
 12 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 UN-01-CA             2:26.37    2:19.00  
      32.20   35.93   38.47   32.40                                
 13 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA              2:24.94    2:19.11  
      27.06   35.67   43.15   33.23                                
 14 Hillner, Luke W           14 CSSC-CA              2:23.92    2:22.02  
      31.29   34.84   44.81   31.08                                
 15 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 UN-01-CA             2:26.68    2:22.73  
      30.77   34.50   46.50   30.96                                
 16 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              2:29.20    2:23.30  
      29.21   35.96   45.76   32.37                                
 17 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:27.41    2:24.19  
      29.71   37.14   44.54   32.80                                
 18 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:26.11    2:25.07  
      32.12   38.53   39.96   34.46                                
 19 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA              2:29.34    2:26.04  
      31.35   38.62   43.82   32.25                                
 20 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              2:31.92    2:27.22  
      32.45   37.95   42.21   34.61                                
 21 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              2:35.48    2:29.76  
      31.21   38.81   45.61   34.13                                
 22 Donigian, Diego S         14 PATH-CA              2:39.14    2:32.42  
      33.90   40.34   43.11   35.07                                
 23 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA              2:36.24    2:32.59  
      32.77   40.73   44.06   35.03                                
 24 Williams, Jack O          13 UN-02-CA             2:54.19    2:35.05  
      34.74   39.77   47.08   33.46                                
 25 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              2:54.94    2:35.71  
      34.90   42.12   43.14   35.55                                
 26 Sanchez, Noah J           13 CANY-CA              2:46.36    2:40.67  
      36.60   40.89   47.88   35.30                                
 27 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              2:53.47    2:43.31  
      37.22   40.47   51.35   34.27                                
 28 Reyes, Nathan C           13 PATH-CA              2:57.72    2:45.25  
      38.05   42.30   47.43   37.47                                
 29 DelNagro, Gianno D        13 OJAI-CA              2:50.57    2:47.16  
      35.62   40.80   50.07   40.67                                
 30 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:42.19    2:49.26  
      36.36   43.35   51.14   38.41                                
 31 Kadiyala, Pranav S        13 CLSS-CA              3:08.78    3:08.08  
      44.12   46.53   54.30   43.13                                
 -- Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA              2:39.71         DQ  
      39.81   39.83   45.10   35.84                                
 -- Habib, Cameron D          13 CLSS-CA              2:48.09         DQ  
      35.73   43.07   45.92   34.93                                
 -- Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              2:50.46         DQ  
      42.15   42.40   48.91   38.03                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA                21.87      22.45  
  2 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA                23.03      22.92  
  3 Minano, Jedric R          15 CANY-CA                23.47      23.32  
  4 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                 22.94      23.43  
  5 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA                24.59      23.63  
  6 Nguyen, Kevin P           15 CANY-CA                23.74      23.76  
  7 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA                23.51      23.96  
  8 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                 23.35      24.12  
  9 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA                23.57      24.16  
 10 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA                22.92      24.34  
 11 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA                26.09      24.82  
 12 Hussein, Mazen Z          17 CANY-CA                24.35      25.03  
 13 Gebhardt, Blake W         16 PATH-CA                25.09      25.13  
 14 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                25.26      25.22  
 15 Johnson, James F          15 BUEN-CA                24.80      25.34  
 15 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA                25.19      25.34  
 17 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                24.99      25.76  
 18 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA                25.91      25.82  
 19 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA                26.03      25.86  
 19 Klier, Edan L             16 UN-02-CA               25.44      25.86  
 21 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA                27.09      26.26  
 22 Lagomarsino, Miles D      16 BUEN-CA                35.01      26.42  
 23 Desilets, Shane M         15 CSSC-CA                26.11      26.47  
 24 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA                26.96      26.56  
 25 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA                26.00      26.57  
 26 Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA                27.18      26.85  
 27 Hong, Nick S              16 PVPB-CA                27.60      27.10  
 28 Cancino, Dominic R        16 CANY-CA                25.82      27.30  
 29 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA                26.39      27.50  
 30 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA                27.11      27.68  
 31 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                28.39      28.47  
 32 Rothschild, Elijah A      15 PATH-CA                28.99      28.79  
 33 Gulbrandsen, Christian N  15 CLSS-CA                   NT      29.09  
 34 Kokkalera, Pranav P       15 PVPB-CA                35.68      29.92  
 35 Pigeon, Ben M             15 SBSC-CA                   NT      31.32  
 36 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                30.00      31.54  
 37 Aguilar, Cesar A          15 BUEN-CA                   NT      32.44  
 38 Magee, Magee E            15 BUEN-CA                32.32      32.70  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA                48.08      48.55  
      23.69   24.86                                                
  2 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA                48.80      48.92  
      23.84   25.08                                                
  3 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                 49.38      49.87  
      15.78   34.09                                                
  4 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN-CA                53.24      50.75  
      24.59   26.16                                                
  5 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                 50.84      50.86  
      24.58   26.28                                                
  6 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA                53.54      51.28  
      24.61   26.67                                                
  7 Escobar, Dante R          17 BUEN-CA                50.83      51.77  
      24.68   27.09                                                
  8 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA                49.08      52.39  
      25.05   27.34                                                
  9 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA                51.91      53.23  
      25.92   27.31                                                
 10 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA                49.60      53.58  
      25.88   27.70                                                
 11 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA                55.08      54.53  
      26.32   28.21                                                
 12 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA                53.50      54.68  
      26.05   28.63                                                
 13 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                53.76      54.77  
      26.09   28.68                                                
 14 Grace IV, Paul R          17 CLSS-CA                54.89      54.89  
      26.09   28.80                                                
 15 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA                 56.21      55.39  
      26.57   28.82                                                
 16 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                55.39      55.40  
      26.34   29.06                                                
 17 Chang, Ryan S             16 CLSS-CA                56.89      55.43  
      26.69   28.74                                                
 18 Hussein, Mazen Z          17 CANY-CA                53.27      55.48  
      26.73   28.75                                                
 19 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA                56.43      55.85  
      27.16   28.69                                                
 20 Klier, Edan L             16 UN-02-CA             1:00.22      56.06  
      27.30   28.76                                                
 21 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA                57.32      56.09  
      27.46   28.63                                                
 22 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA                57.99      56.34  
      27.25   29.09                                                
 23 Batta, Jatin              17 PVPB-CA                57.77      56.89  
      26.90   29.99                                                
 24 Desilets, Shane M         15 CSSC-CA                56.67      56.95  
      27.09   29.86                                                
 25 Janka, Kian B             15 PATH-CA                55.67      56.96  
      27.08   29.88                                                
 26 Pedraza, Owen P           17 PVST-CA                56.52      58.40  
      27.15   31.25                                                
 27 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA                58.43      58.61  
      28.39   30.22                                                
 28 Sey, Kobena A             15 PVPB-CA              1:02.06      58.76  
      27.56   31.20                                                
 29 Lagomarsino, Miles D      16 BUEN-CA              1:22.26      59.27  
      28.71   30.56                                                
 30 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA                58.26      59.28  
      28.67   30.61                                                
 31 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA                58.26      59.42  
      28.12   31.30                                                
 32 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA                59.85    1:00.65  
      29.48   31.17                                                
 33 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA                59.34    1:00.75  
      29.34   31.41                                                
 34 Hong, Nick S              16 PVPB-CA                59.47    1:01.67  
      29.47   32.20                                                
 35 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA                58.05    1:02.26  
      28.71   33.55                                                
 36 Tanaka, Chris D           15 CANY-CA              1:03.15    1:02.34  
      29.37   32.97                                                
 37 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA              1:03.15    1:03.00  
      30.43   32.57                                                
 38 Henry, Dinil J            15 PVPB-CA              1:09.28    1:03.66  
      31.27   32.39                                                
 39 Rothschild, Elijah A      15 PATH-CA              1:06.87    1:03.78  
      30.43   33.35                                                
 40 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA              1:04.96    1:05.33  
      31.89   33.44                                                
 41 Gulbrandsen, Christian N  15 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:07.88  
      31.37   36.51                                                
 42 Kokkalera, Pranav P       15 PVPB-CA              1:11.69    1:08.00  
      32.51   35.49                                                
 43 Aguilar, Cesar A          15 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:10.21  
      31.87   38.34                                                
 44 Quinn, Robert P           15 PATH-CA              1:34.67    1:11.88  
      32.55   39.33                                                
 45 Magee, Magee E            15 BUEN-CA              1:18.06    1:13.46  
      34.40   39.06                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA              1:42.96    1:45.17  
      24.72   26.56   26.89   27.00                                
  2 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA               1:43.18    1:45.69  
      24.92   26.99   27.02   26.76                                
  3 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA              2:06.26    1:47.76  
      23.78   27.06   28.48   28.44                                
  4 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA              1:43.35    1:49.06  
      25.06   27.13   28.14   28.73                                
  5 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA              1:47.00    1:50.14  
      25.56   27.74   28.53   28.31                                
  6 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN-CA              2:03.04    1:51.10  
      25.12   27.96   29.43   28.59                                
  7 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA              1:47.03    1:51.48  
      25.62   27.69   29.22   28.95                                
  8 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              1:53.07    1:51.52  
      25.61   27.89   28.95   29.07                                
  9 Minano, Jedric R          15 CANY-CA              1:52.71    1:53.76  
      25.19   27.79   29.61   31.17                                
 10 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA              1:52.77    1:54.11  
      26.31   28.64   29.57   29.59                                
 11 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA              2:04.86    1:55.61  
      26.56   29.01   30.07   29.97                                
 12 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA              1:56.31    1:55.64  
      26.10   29.12   30.29   30.13                                
 13 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              1:57.25    1:56.10  
      27.34   29.60   29.62   29.54                                
 14 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA              1:54.54    1:58.26  
      26.93   29.39   31.40   30.54                                
 15 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA              2:01.55    1:59.13  
      26.69   29.74   31.22   31.48                                
 16 Grace IV, Paul R          17 CLSS-CA              1:56.46    1:59.97  
      27.60   30.24   30.89   31.24                                
 17 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA              1:58.81    2:01.10  
      27.68   31.37   31.82   30.23                                
 18 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              1:58.22    2:01.30  
      27.32   31.24   31.79   30.95                                
 19 Desilets, Shane M         15 CSSC-CA              2:01.56    2:01.43  
      28.25   30.97   30.56   31.65                                
 20 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:00.80    2:01.51  
      28.21   30.76   31.56   30.98                                
 21 Gebhardt, Blake W         16 PATH-CA              2:01.00    2:01.56  
      27.44   31.09   32.41   30.62                                
 22 Hussein, Mazen Z          17 CANY-CA              1:57.37    2:03.58  
      28.46   31.51   31.69   31.92                                
 23 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA              2:06.30    2:04.01  
      27.57   31.39   32.73   32.32                                
 24 Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA              2:17.02    2:04.41  
      28.79   32.04   32.90   30.68                                
 25 Klier, Edan L             16 UN-02-CA             2:15.19    2:04.75  
      30.09   31.80   32.18   30.68                                
 26 Cancino, Dominic R        16 CANY-CA              2:03.31    2:05.30  
      28.17   31.18   33.40   32.55                                
 27 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA              2:22.20    2:09.94  
      28.69   32.32   34.31   34.62                                
 28 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA              2:18.94    2:10.48  
      29.99   32.67   33.90   33.92                                
 29 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA              2:12.13    2:10.69  
      29.80   33.34   34.58   32.97                                
 30 Hong, Nick S              16 PVPB-CA              2:15.70    2:11.87  
      29.70   33.56   35.31   33.30                                
 31 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              2:08.97    2:14.88  
      29.55   33.27   35.68   36.38                                
 32 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA              2:28.06    2:19.78  
      32.94   35.39   36.07   35.38                                
 33 Rothschild, Elijah A      15 PATH-CA              2:25.30    2:20.35  
      30.55   35.86   38.12   35.82                                
 34 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:22.89  
      33.16   36.78   38.44   34.51                                
 35 Kokkalera, Pranav P       15 PVPB-CA              2:39.53    2:29.24  
      34.26   37.18   39.76   38.04                                
 36 Magee, Magee E            15 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:41.94  
      35.91   39.84   43.87   42.32                                
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA               4:35.47    4:45.14  
      25.89   28.02   28.51   28.47   28.88   28.98   29.30   29.20
      29.49   28.40                                                
  2 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA              4:43.48    4:53.77  
      26.43   29.09   29.98   30.21   30.15   30.08   30.45   30.21
      29.28   27.89                                                
  3 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              4:59.64    5:00.21  
      26.89   29.43   29.99   30.78   30.95   30.80   30.88   30.65
      30.51   29.33                                                
  4 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA              5:01.36    5:05.92  
      28.33   30.84   31.48   31.03   30.72   31.30   31.00   30.65
      30.51   30.06                                                
  5 Arana, Tristen A          15 BUEN-CA              5:22.88    5:17.50  
      27.99   31.28   31.68   31.95   32.32   33.44   32.87   32.64
      32.88   30.45                                                
  6 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA              5:07.32    5:22.66  
      27.15   31.23   32.08   32.91   33.73   34.29   32.75   32.78
      32.73   33.01                                                
  7 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA              5:08.25    5:29.39  
      28.07   31.64   32.96   33.17   34.33   33.95   34.37   33.91
      34.28   32.71                                                
  8 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              5:38.31    5:31.38  
      28.32   31.89   33.08   33.85   34.11   34.65   34.83   34.51
      33.68   32.46                                                
  9 Desilets, Shane M         15 CSSC-CA              5:30.57    5:45.09  
      29.88   33.42   34.66   35.51   35.58   35.86   35.53   35.37
      35.08   34.20                                                
 10 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA              6:05.30    6:03.98  
      33.43   36.45   37.73   37.69   37.91   36.57   37.86   36.92
      35.16   34.26                                                
 11 Hong, Nick S              16 PVPB-CA              6:05.30    6:05.28  
      31.26   35.77   37.73   37.66   37.34   37.09   36.86   37.71
      37.97   35.89                                                
 12 Batta, Jatin              17 PVPB-CA              5:45.16    6:05.81  
      30.11   33.42   36.27   37.10   37.70   37.74   39.49   37.59
      38.34   38.05                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA                56.47      56.30  
      27.69   28.61                                                
  2 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA                53.70      56.73  
      27.89   28.84                                                
  3 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA                54.23      57.11  
      27.70   29.41                                                
  4 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA                58.14      57.55  
      27.75   29.80                                                
  5 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                 57.24      57.72  
      28.51   29.21                                                
  6 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA                55.67      58.04  
      28.65   29.39                                                
  7 Nguyen, Kevin P           15 CANY-CA                58.80      58.73  
      28.64   30.09                                                
  8 Grace IV, Paul R          17 CLSS-CA                59.54      59.04  
      28.62   30.42                                                
  9 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA                57.98    1:00.38  
      29.03   31.35                                                
 10 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA              1:02.14    1:00.75  
      29.67   31.08                                                
 11 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA              1:00.97    1:01.09  
      29.55   31.54                                                
 12 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              1:03.19    1:04.09  
      31.18   32.91                                                
 13 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA              1:07.78    1:05.32  
      31.48   33.84                                                
 14 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA              1:08.59    1:05.91  
      32.34   33.57                                                
 15 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA              1:05.32    1:06.79  
      32.48   34.31                                                
 16 Lagomarsino, Miles D      16 BUEN-CA              1:09.80    1:06.83  
      32.77   34.06                                                
 17 Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA              1:09.08    1:08.20  
      33.14   35.06                                                
 18 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA              1:11.93    1:12.12  
      35.71   36.41                                                
 19 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA              1:14.57    1:12.64  
      36.30   36.34                                                
 20 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:13.21    1:14.17  
      36.83   37.34                                                
 21 Rothschild, Elijah A      15 PATH-CA              1:22.71    1:14.60  
      36.08   38.52                                                
 22 Magee, Magee E            15 BUEN-CA              1:29.98    1:24.28  
      41.08   43.20                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN-CA              1:04.31    1:02.71  
      30.04   32.67                                                
  2 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA               1:00.47    1:04.38  
      29.47   34.91                                                
  3 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA              1:06.75    1:04.99  
      30.79   34.20                                                
  4 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA              1:06.05    1:05.13  
      30.51   34.62                                                
  5 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA              1:01.94    1:05.23  
      30.94   34.29                                                
  6 Minano, Jedric R          15 CANY-CA              1:04.82    1:06.44  
      31.49   34.95                                                
  7 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:05.29    1:09.05  
      32.64   36.41                                                
  8 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA              1:06.93    1:09.17  
      33.15   36.02                                                
  9 Arana, Tristen A          15 BUEN-CA              1:10.34    1:09.26  
      33.19   36.07                                                
 10 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA              1:09.09    1:10.20  
      33.05   37.15                                                
 11 Klier, Edan L             16 UN-02-CA             1:09.11    1:10.25  
      33.21   37.04                                                
 12 Pedraza, Owen P           17 PVST-CA              1:09.64    1:10.80  
      33.13   37.67                                                
 13 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              1:11.25    1:11.81  
      33.92   37.89                                                
 14 Chang, Ryan S             16 CLSS-CA              1:14.24    1:13.23  
      34.81   38.42                                                
 15 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA              1:12.25    1:13.35  
      33.85   39.50                                                
 16 Tanaka, Chris D           15 CANY-CA              1:16.19    1:14.07  
      34.59   39.48                                                
 17 Janka, Kian B             15 PATH-CA              1:14.77    1:14.89  
      34.81   40.08                                                
 18 Sey, Kobena A             15 PVPB-CA              1:15.81    1:15.38  
      35.21   40.17                                                
 19 Lagomarsino, Miles D      16 BUEN-CA              1:16.60    1:16.49  
      36.58   39.91                                                
 20 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA              1:20.24    1:18.08  
      37.11   40.97                                                
 21 Desilets, Shane M         15 CSSC-CA              1:13.64    1:18.32  
      36.65   41.67                                                
 22 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA              1:18.34    1:18.33  
      36.38   41.95                                                
 23 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA              1:15.80    1:19.34  
      37.68   41.66                                                
 24 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA              1:19.28    1:21.02  
      38.30   42.72                                                
 25 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA              1:23.13    1:24.92  
      40.38   44.54                                                
 26 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA               1:24.62    1:26.36  
      41.03   45.33                                                
 27 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA              1:22.18    1:27.16  
      40.72   46.44                                                
 28 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA              1:37.89    1:28.77  
      44.11   44.66                                                
 29 Henry, Dinil J            15 PVPB-CA              1:33.60    1:29.93  
      43.14   46.79                                                
 30 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:25.47    1:30.83  
      43.25   47.58                                                
 31 Quinn, Robert P           15 PATH-CA              1:37.37    1:35.85  
      45.10   50.75                                                
 -- Batta, Jatin              17 PVPB-CA              1:15.98         DQ  
      35.34   41.31                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA                52.43      53.09  
      24.66   28.43                                                
  2 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA                56.79      56.06  
      26.32   29.74                                                
  3 Minano, Jedric R          15 CANY-CA                56.68      56.82  
      26.47   30.35                                                
  4 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA                57.20      57.76  
      26.50   31.26                                                
  5 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA                55.93      58.16  
      26.81   31.35                                                
  6 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA                56.60      58.25  
      27.78   30.47                                                
  7 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA                57.00      58.64  
      27.34   31.30                                                
  8 Arana, Tristen A          15 BUEN-CA                58.90      58.88  
      27.85   31.03                                                
  9 Nguyen, Kevin P           15 CANY-CA                55.99      58.97  
      27.27   31.70                                                
 10 Johnson, James F          15 BUEN-CA              1:02.21      59.56  
      27.29   32.27                                                
 11 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA              1:03.38      59.68  
      27.72   31.96                                                
 12 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA              1:00.02    1:00.32  
      28.23   32.09                                                
 13 Hussein, Mazen Z          17 CANY-CA                58.20    1:00.37  
      26.93   33.44                                                
 14 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              1:03.39    1:02.10  
      28.59   33.51                                                
 15 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              1:01.47    1:03.00  
      29.29   33.71                                                
 16 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:01.79    1:03.20  
      30.49   32.71                                                
 17 Desilets, Shane M         15 CSSC-CA              1:03.24    1:05.08  
      29.82   35.26                                                
 18 Cancino, Dominic R        16 CANY-CA              1:04.29    1:06.31  
      31.61   34.70                                                
 19 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA              1:06.78    1:07.32  
      30.64   36.68                                                
 20 Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA              1:08.30    1:07.46  
      31.73   35.73                                                
 21 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA              1:06.69    1:07.62  
      30.89   36.73                                                
 22 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA              1:08.02    1:07.75  
      31.55   36.20                                                
 23 Hong, Nick S              16 PVPB-CA              1:08.42    1:08.10  
      31.13   36.97                                                
 24 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:09.87    1:11.36  
      33.03   38.33                                                
 25 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA              1:11.35    1:12.15  
      35.88   36.27                                                
 26 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA              1:08.90    1:13.60  
      33.64   39.96                                                
 27 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA              1:17.27    1:16.70  
      35.30   41.40                                                
 28 Magee, Magee E            15 BUEN-CA              1:26.15    1:17.50  
      35.45   42.05                                                
 29 Aguilar, Cesar A          15 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:47.78  
      37.02 1:10.76                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA              2:05.24    2:01.01  
      25.34   31.34   36.53   27.80                                
  2 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA              2:07.55    2:02.08  
      25.83   31.22   36.86   28.17                                
  3 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA               2:00.67    2:02.34  
      27.04   30.91   37.23   27.16                                
  4 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN-CA              2:05.39    2:02.47  
      26.57   32.08   35.40   28.42                                
  5 Minano, Jedric R          15 CANY-CA              2:06.59    2:04.63  
      26.80   32.11   37.17   28.55                                
  6 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              2:07.08    2:05.23  
      28.38   31.39   36.54   28.92                                
  7 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA               2:00.05    2:07.71  
      26.15   32.88   36.16   32.52                                
  8 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA              2:11.92    2:07.74  
      27.22   32.51   39.54   28.47                                
  9 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA              2:12.01    2:08.71  
      28.10   31.47   37.01   32.13                                
 10 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA              2:10.47    2:09.97  
      27.79   34.28   39.03   28.87                                
 11 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA              2:03.45    2:10.18  
      27.35   34.70   36.72   31.41                                
 12 Grace IV, Paul R          17 CLSS-CA              2:09.32    2:12.54  
      28.49   32.86   39.67   31.52                                
 13 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA              2:11.62    2:13.13  
      30.06   34.73   37.71   30.63                                
 14 Escobar, Dante R          17 BUEN-CA              2:11.34    2:13.82  
      26.87   34.44   41.68   30.83                                
 15 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:14.02    2:13.87  
      29.52   34.82   38.16   31.37                                
 16 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA              2:09.56    2:15.58  
      29.30   32.60   42.34   31.34                                
 17 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              2:22.06    2:18.95  
      30.04   34.45   42.48   31.98                                
 18 Desilets, Shane M         15 CSSC-CA              2:19.83    2:19.89  
      29.39   35.30   42.03   33.17                                
 19 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA              2:24.74    2:21.28  
      30.50   36.59   42.32   31.87                                
 20 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA               2:27.38    2:21.65  
      29.17   36.07   46.22   30.19                                
 21 Janka, Kian B             15 PATH-CA              2:24.64    2:22.03  
      29.57   35.92   42.90   33.64                                
 22 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA              2:20.08    2:22.12  
      31.85   37.50   38.27   34.50                                
 23 Klier, Edan L             16 UN-02-CA             2:21.14    2:22.71  
      30.02   40.99   38.78   32.92                                
 24 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA              2:28.22    2:23.97  
      28.09   36.17   46.07   33.64                                
 25 Lagomarsino, Miles D      16 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:26.51  
      30.83   36.46   43.91   35.31                                
 26 Sey, Kobena A             15 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:27.03  
      32.10   36.23   43.25   35.45                                
 27 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA              2:29.66    2:29.70  
      31.91   39.30   44.43   34.06                                
 28 Pedraza, Owen P           17 PVST-CA              2:27.80    2:31.80  
      29.31   39.66   45.16   37.67                                
 29 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA              2:32.65    2:32.30  
      33.45   38.95   45.83   34.07                                
 30 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA              2:31.13    2:32.51  
      33.48   34.59   49.48   34.96                                
 31 Hong, Nick S              16 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:32.76  
      30.28   40.47   46.37   35.64                                
 32 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA              2:39.94    2:36.43  
      35.47   39.82   46.13   35.01                                
 33 Tanaka, Chris D           15 CANY-CA              2:42.92    2:37.65  
      33.26   40.94   45.77   37.68                                
 34 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              2:32.75    2:38.80  
      32.55   40.82   49.79   35.64                                
 35 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA              2:39.02    2:40.22  
      35.11   40.35   49.65   35.11                                
 36 Henry, Dinil J            15 PVPB-CA              3:02.01    2:48.69  
      36.66 1:34.32   37.69    0.02                                
 -- Rothschild, Elijah A      15 PATH-CA              2:51.77         DQ  
      33.43   40.86   46.00   35.71                                
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA              2:04.51    2:02.17  
      29.19   30.53   31.59   30.86                                
  2 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA               2:03.91    2:02.24  
      29.00   30.75   31.45   31.04                                
  3 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              2:09.01    2:04.79  
      29.05   31.71   32.50   31.53                                
  4 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              2:12.50    2:09.29  
      30.70   32.90   33.30   32.39                                
  5 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA              2:14.41    2:11.62  
      30.04   32.86   34.73   33.99                                
  6 Grace IV, Paul R          17 CLSS-CA              2:08.18    2:12.00  
      30.18   33.24   34.32   34.26                                
  7 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              2:15.48    2:12.05  
      31.81   33.22   33.57   33.45                                
  8 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              2:13.28    2:13.27  
      31.52   33.35   34.60   33.80                                
  9 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              2:12.53    2:14.33  
      30.97   34.17   35.01   34.18                                
 10 Chang, Ryan S             16 CLSS-CA              2:15.61    2:14.47  
      31.44   34.03   34.48   34.52                                
 11 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              2:24.09    2:16.04  
                              34.11                                
 12 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              2:23.52    2:17.08  
      33.80   36.51   34.34   32.43                                
 13 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA              2:25.87    2:17.63  
      32.79   34.88   35.62   34.34                                
 14 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              2:19.64    2:18.83  
      31.72   35.12   36.63   35.36                                
 15 Kulberg, Reed O           16 SBSC-CA              2:32.10    2:19.58  
      32.61   35.42   36.42   35.13                                
 16 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 UN-01-CA             2:26.66    2:21.41  
      32.62   35.45   36.42   36.92                                
 17 Hillner, Luke W           14 CSSC-CA              2:18.57    2:21.90  
      33.18   36.15   36.35   36.22                                
 18 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA              2:25.85    2:22.60  
      34.51   36.92   36.89   34.28                                
 19 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              2:25.56    2:23.49  
      33.90   36.52   36.47   36.60                                
 20 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              2:23.89    2:24.32  
      34.07   35.54   37.36   37.35                                
 21 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA              2:25.46    2:26.52  
      33.81   36.58   38.25   37.88                                
 22 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA               2:26.21    2:27.75  
      34.46   37.07   38.38   37.84                                
 23 Budnik, Dylan E           13 SBSC-CA              2:30.02    2:29.39  
      35.31   37.56   38.18   38.34                                
 24 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              2:35.38    2:33.54  
      35.97   38.29   39.67   39.61                                
 25 Sanchez, Noah J           13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:41.89  
      38.06   42.50   43.25   38.08                                
 26 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA              2:55.17    2:44.43  
      39.09   42.46   42.84   40.04                                
 27 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:45.60    2:47.31  
      38.12   42.07   43.42   43.70                                
 28 Kokkalera, Pranav P       15 PVPB-CA                   NT    3:00.58  
      42.22                   46.33                                
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN-CA              2:15.74    2:15.62  
      31.30   35.03   34.85   34.44                                
  2 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA               2:18.63    2:19.39  
      32.20   33.33   35.40   38.46                                
  3 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              2:34.37    2:26.12  
      33.02   36.52   38.20   38.38                                
  4 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              2:34.44    2:27.91  
      31.85   38.12   38.36   39.58                                
  5 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:20.87    2:30.45  
      34.05   37.58   39.03   39.79                                
  6 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              2:30.91    2:30.57  
      33.72   38.47   39.82   38.56                                
  7 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              2:34.18    2:30.79  
      34.19   37.85   40.09   38.66                                
  8 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              2:46.66    2:31.08  
      33.73   38.74   39.07   39.54                                
  9 Baker, Sean T             14 UN-02-CA             2:42.66    2:31.97  
      33.65   38.71   39.66   39.95                                
 10 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 UN-01-CA             2:41.78    2:32.26  
      34.46   38.71   40.37   38.72                                
 11 Klier, Edan L             16 UN-02-CA             2:32.64    2:32.97  
      34.56   39.14   39.82   39.45                                
 12 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              2:33.68    2:34.27  
      34.16   38.82   40.32   40.97                                
 13 Gebhardt, Blake W         16 PATH-CA              2:39.41    2:34.56  
      33.62   39.17   41.78   39.99                                
 14 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:52.40    2:36.89  
      35.19   40.09   41.16   40.45                                
 15 Cancino, Dominic R        16 CANY-CA              2:32.42    2:37.32  
      34.59   40.75   40.32   41.66                                
 16 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              2:40.37    2:37.56  
      35.24   40.56   41.25   40.51                                
 17 Desilets, Shane M         15 CSSC-CA              2:34.85    2:40.73  
      36.22   41.04   41.59   41.88                                
 18 Hong, Moses C             14 PVPB-CA              2:54.79    2:40.88  
      36.26   40.93   41.91   41.78                                
 19 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              2:50.96    2:45.87  
      37.34   42.62   42.93   42.98                                
 20 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA              2:54.17    2:46.27  
      36.98   42.34   43.53   43.42                                
 21 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA              2:53.09    2:46.64  
      37.97   42.01   43.56   43.10                                
 22 Donigian, Diego S         14 PATH-CA              2:56.39    2:47.68  
      38.89   41.73   44.45   42.61                                
 23 Billotte, Zachary T       12 UN-02-CA             2:54.97    2:48.19  
      37.06   42.84   44.71   43.58                                
 24 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              2:57.59    2:49.52  
      38.39   43.38   44.07   43.68                                
 25 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA              2:47.39    2:53.62  
      38.04   43.96   46.43   45.19                                
 26 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              3:09.17    2:59.03  
      42.03   45.85   46.23   44.92                                
 27 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA              2:57.80    3:00.37  
      41.69   45.39   46.52   46.77                                
 28 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:09.52  
      43.97   47.82   48.92   48.81                                
 29 Sanchez, Noah J           13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:16.09  
      45.46   50.32   50.85   49.46                                
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA              1:56.14    1:59.87  
      25.28   29.86   31.83   32.90                                
  2 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              2:06.35    2:07.75  
      27.86   32.21   33.99   33.69                                
  3 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              2:09.56    2:08.19  
      28.02   32.34   33.80   34.03                                
  4 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA              2:09.38    2:10.26  
      28.23   32.94   34.48   34.61                                
  5 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                   NT    2:12.21  
      28.51   33.09   34.86   35.75                                
  6 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              2:18.78    2:17.63  
      30.63   35.56   35.18   36.26                                
  7 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA              2:29.69    2:19.68  
      30.33   36.42   36.73   36.20                                
  8 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              2:32.70    2:25.00  
      32.03   36.60   38.46   37.91                                
  9 Billotte, Zachary T       12 UN-02-CA             2:38.80    2:27.76  
      31.89   37.18   38.99   39.70                                
 10 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 UN-01-CA             2:45.73    2:41.87  
      33.66   39.87   43.77   44.57                                
 -- Hussein, Mazen Z          17 CANY-CA              2:13.82         DQ  
      29.00   33.38   36.04   43.31                                
 
Mixed 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              4:24.01    4:21.47  
      28.45   32.34   33.65   33.63   37.50   37.88   29.00   29.02
  2 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN-CA              4:21.71    4:24.21  
      28.16   31.06   34.51   34.46   37.29   37.64   30.54   30.55
  3 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              4:33.65    4:36.44  
      28.42   33.28   35.51   34.81   40.63   41.51   31.54   30.74
  4 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              4:41.59    4:42.50  
      29.07   33.85   36.44   35.52   41.86   41.67   32.55   31.54
  5 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              5:10.05    4:43.63  
      30.59   34.67                   40.56   41.12   32.39   30.80
  6 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              4:53.69    4:43.71  
      30.20   35.99   37.02   36.50   40.94   41.38   32.00   29.68
  7 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA              4:30.85    4:44.36  
      29.41   34.65   39.00   37.17   41.28   42.04   30.99   29.82
  8 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              4:57.45    4:55.45  
      31.30   36.79   36.77   35.59   43.09   43.32   34.97   33.62
  9 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              5:00.45    4:56.88  
      32.34   37.20   37.25   38.24   42.73   42.34   33.16   33.62
 10 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA              5:11.03    4:59.01  
      31.33   38.39   39.52   38.58   42.26   42.79   34.16   31.98
 11 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              5:12.85    5:03.24  
      32.53   37.56   40.94                   41.62   35.48   32.45
 12 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA              5:06.92    5:05.85  
      34.56   40.27   39.33   38.18   43.02   43.29   34.03   33.17
 13 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              5:05.77    5:07.29  
      32.05   40.23   40.63   38.95   44.81   45.44   33.34   31.84
 14 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              5:15.83    5:12.39  
      33.68   41.65   40.01   38.05   44.71   46.06   34.34   33.89
 15 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              5:24.46    5:17.71  
      32.87   38.51   42.73   42.04   44.07   43.95   36.72   36.82
 16 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA              5:12.06    5:25.26  
      33.63   41.20   41.97   42.53   45.68   46.73   37.04   36.48
 17 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 CANY-CA              5:09.33    5:25.37  
      32.65   38.85   46.03   44.03   44.13   46.23   37.45   36.00
 18 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA              5:44.52    5:35.43  
      35.90   45.60   41.66   40.54   50.39   48.95   37.29   35.10
 19 Sanchez, Noah J           13 CANY-CA              5:47.30    5:49.65  
      38.58   46.32   45.12   44.55   50.05   50.19   37.80   37.04
 
Mixed 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA             10:32.74   10:25.65  
      28.07   30.31   31.33   31.41   31.48   31.35   31.60   31.69
      31.87   31.86   31.49   31.67   31.92   31.81   31.57   31.62
      31.81   31.51   31.34   29.94                                
  2 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA             10:47.41   10:38.47  
      28.74   30.99   30.96   31.61   31.88   32.05   31.46   32.78
      32.42   32.51   31.71   32.20   32.96   33.00   32.82   32.32
      32.21   32.54   31.65   31.66                                
  3 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA             10:46.09   10:41.45  
      27.92   31.27   31.79   31.90   32.21   32.27   32.37   32.23
      32.59   32.49   32.37   32.59   32.50   32.47   32.72   32.68
      32.62   32.42   32.46   31.58                                
  4 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA             11:29.82   11:16.51  
      30.55   33.14   33.76   34.23   34.03   34.04   33.98   33.92
      34.11   34.21   34.15   34.22   33.99   34.11   34.44   34.03
      34.40   33.90   34.31   32.99                                
  5 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA             12:12.70   11:25.08  
      31.45   34.37   34.72   35.00   35.09   35.06   34.73   34.30
      34.04   34.55   35.00   34.65   34.82   34.59   34.67   33.89
      33.84   33.85   33.66   32.80                                
  6 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA             11:38.06   11:26.93  
      29.77   33.19   34.86   34.36   34.50   34.65   35.24   34.60
      35.40   35.24   34.56   35.61   34.97   35.25   34.83   34.76
      34.74   34.70   34.17   31.53                                
  7 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA             11:29.73   11:30.73  
      30.87   34.63   35.32   34.91   34.62   35.02   34.68   34.70
      34.81   34.69   34.77   35.16   34.91   34.99   34.78   34.49
      34.88   34.58   34.68   33.24                                
  8 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA             13:20.67   11:35.38  
      32.04   35.07   34.78   35.32   35.64   35.52   35.24   35.17
      35.23   35.27   35.08   35.23   35.27   34.91   35.32   34.89
      34.97   34.34   34.10   31.99                                
  9 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA             12:20.20   11:45.19  
      32.17   35.34   35.00   35.20   35.75   35.56   35.54   35.26
      35.38   35.12   35.18   35.46   35.57   36.13   34.87   35.71
      35.54   36.26   35.79   34.36                                
 10 Miya, Eve M               17 BUEN-CA             11:33.86   11:54.34  
      32.15   34.58   35.07   35.38   36.14   36.12   36.30   36.02
      36.35   36.48   36.08   36.48   36.51   36.27   36.33   36.32
      36.05   35.67   35.49   34.55                                
 11 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA             12:58.60   12:06.04  
      33.01   35.84   36.34   36.50   36.81   37.55   37.17   37.20
      37.11   36.98   36.85   36.48   35.76   36.44   36.20   36.96
      36.69   36.31   35.65   34.19                                
 12 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA             12:15.26   12:23.94  
      31.65   34.49   36.37   37.47   37.24   38.35   37.36   37.89
      38.02   38.16   38.21   37.88   38.26   37.20   38.14   38.01
      38.33   37.58   36.73   36.60                                
 13 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA                   NT   12:39.96  
      32.83   35.30   36.37   38.06   38.44   39.00   39.20   38.87
      39.06   38.83   39.49   39.03   38.63   38.74   39.12   39.04
      38.89   38.17   38.56   34.33                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA              15:55.59   16:14.35  
      25.49   28.19   28.52   28.96   29.59   29.53   29.55   29.69
      30.15   30.12   29.97   30.10   29.87   29.94   30.17   29.75
      30.06   29.88   29.96   29.96   29.63   29.90   29.71   29.68
      29.84   29.78   29.75   30.15   29.69   29.72   29.73   29.38
      27.94
  2 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA             17:46.71   17:25.67  
      27.79   30.23   31.04   31.82   31.67   31.61   31.85   31.98
      31.86   32.14   31.70   31.92   32.00   31.91   32.28   32.21
      31.56   32.04   32.26   32.20   31.81   31.95   32.67   32.07
      31.79   32.12   31.78   32.13   31.84   31.86   31.88   31.86
      29.84
  3 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA             17:50.80   17:51.32  
      28.31   31.44   31.70   31.66   32.63   33.06   33.30   32.93
      33.02   32.67   32.07   31.81   32.30   33.53   32.79   33.19
      32.69   33.25   33.11   32.49   33.24   32.85   33.07   32.53
      32.81   32.51   32.88   32.94   32.56   32.57   32.68   31.90
      30.83
  4 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA             17:56.83   17:51.95  
      28.14   31.33   32.12   31.97   32.24   32.76   32.51   32.71
      32.70   32.85   32.74   32.94   32.79   32.76   32.72   33.06
      32.91   32.95   33.00   32.92   32.62   32.98   32.93   32.74
      32.99   32.53   32.77   32.89   32.52   32.65   32.69   32.39
      31.13
  5 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC-CA             17:53.98   17:59.87  
      28.87   31.73   32.59   32.35   32.71   32.25   33.29   33.16
      32.23   33.59   33.57   31.81   33.38   33.13   32.73   33.34
      32.72   33.30   33.52   32.98   32.71   33.57   33.46   33.23
      32.25   33.63   32.43   32.84   32.85   33.38   32.93   32.29
      31.05
  6 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA             18:33.39   18:33.11  
      28.90   31.72   32.74   33.19   33.00   33.65   34.09   33.48
      33.74   34.04   33.71   33.90   33.70   33.87   34.09   33.54
      34.20   33.92   34.62   34.11   34.51   34.22   34.74   34.31
      33.97   34.42   34.42   34.46   34.39   34.65   34.13   34.05
      32.63
  7 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA             20:45.69   18:55.30  
      30.69   33.14   34.48   35.08   34.96   35.51   35.07   35.33
      34.55   35.10   35.00   34.66   34.51   34.78   34.60   34.84
      34.76   34.70   34.55   34.82   34.63   34.69   34.91   34.93
      34.48   34.37   34.13   34.08   34.04   34.02   33.92   33.79
      32.18
  8 Miya, Eve M               17 BUEN-CA             19:17.23   19:44.91  
      31.80   34.30   35.22   35.60   35.70   35.90   35.94   36.35
      36.18   36.15   35.71   35.51   36.06   35.91   36.61   35.86
      36.07   36.50   36.62   36.44   36.14   35.86   36.72   36.50
      36.29   36.90   36.83   36.42   36.04   36.35   36.17   35.48
      34.78
  9 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA             21:23.59   20:55.79  
      33.58   37.08   38.15   38.19   37.97   38.46   37.43   38.11
      37.82   37.90   38.53   38.12   38.62   38.03   38.75   38.16
      37.93   38.01   38.46   38.52   38.80   37.90   38.27   38.62
      38.48   38.83   38.64   38.44   37.98   38.86   38.07   37.94
      37.14
 
Mixed 7 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       12 UN-02-CA             5:28.14    5:20.51  
      28.65   32.24   32.36   32.14   31.83   32.70   32.77   32.95
      32.89   31.98                                                
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              5:20.47    5:22.32  
      28.91   31.79   32.75   32.53   32.65   33.09   32.65   33.08
      32.94   31.93                                                
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              5:36.02    5:28.15  
      30.39   32.30   33.37   33.09   33.08   33.31   33.60   33.69
      33.22   32.10                                                
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              5:41.02    5:32.05  
      30.27   33.44   33.82   33.67   33.65   33.71   33.92   33.92
      33.16   32.49                                                
  5 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              5:34.23    5:32.96  
      30.21   33.39   34.01   33.81   33.90   33.76   33.82   33.89
      33.68   32.49                                                
  6 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              5:54.76    5:37.00  
      31.03   33.78   33.67   34.54   34.16   34.24   33.86   34.61
      34.12   32.99                                                
  7 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              5:48.44    5:40.62  
      29.73   32.90   34.71   34.89   35.50   35.15   35.33   34.79
      34.36   33.26                                                
  8 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              5:35.96    5:41.51  
      30.15   33.39   34.21   34.30   34.08   35.24   34.76   35.11
      36.05   34.22                                                
  9 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              5:54.50    5:41.73  
      31.31   33.92   34.87   34.91   34.66   35.11   34.06   34.54
      34.63   33.72                                                
 10 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              5:53.81    5:42.26  
      30.98   33.97   34.69   34.86   35.03   34.82   35.20   35.35
      34.47   32.89                                                
 11 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              6:06.79    5:42.58  
      31.52   33.76   34.16   34.41   34.57   35.00   35.18   34.94
      35.02   34.02                                                
 12 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              6:02.91    5:51.95  
      31.47   35.37   35.61   36.44   35.92   35.37   36.31   36.27
      35.71   33.48                                                
 13 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA              6:03.68    5:52.76  
      32.50   35.07   35.91   36.14   35.64   35.49   35.86   35.47
      36.16   34.52                                                
 14 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              6:19.10    5:54.43  
      31.45   35.39   35.50   35.63   36.50   36.03   36.21   36.42
      35.99   35.31                                                
 15 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              6:02.42    5:54.77  
      32.01   35.16   35.70   36.42   35.88   35.93   36.18   36.15
      36.09   35.25                                                
 16 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              6:13.73    5:57.82  
      31.44   35.36   35.74   36.15   36.24   36.47   36.48   36.33
      37.12   36.49                                                
 17 Cha, Lauryn B             11 PVPB-CA              6:11.65    6:00.63  
      32.04   34.93   36.56   37.66   36.43   36.12   36.79   37.52
      36.99   35.59                                                
 18 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA              6:42.18    6:03.58  
      32.45   37.11   37.29   37.42   37.95   36.91   36.93   36.15
      36.50   34.87                                                
 19 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              6:07.61    6:06.09  
      32.75   35.39   36.20   36.63   36.74   37.56   37.79   37.79
      37.87   37.37                                                
 20 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA              6:21.76    6:06.98  
      32.81   36.64   37.43   37.55   37.91   37.43   37.48   37.33
      37.07   35.33                                                
 21 Boylan, Olivia A          12 PATH-CA              6:59.50    6:09.40  
      34.44   37.54   37.62   37.76   37.97   38.05   37.49   38.09
      36.94   33.50                                                
 22 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA              6:17.01    6:16.10  
      32.72   36.71   38.09   37.94   38.89   39.02   38.42   38.95
      38.20   37.16                                                
 23 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              6:26.54    6:17.90  
      34.50   37.52   37.92   38.06   38.69   38.45   39.55   37.44
      37.63   38.14                                                
 24 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              6:23.30    6:20.31  
      35.16   38.61   39.34   39.35   39.15   38.63   39.02   38.46
      37.64   34.95                                                
 25 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              6:19.36    6:22.93  
      35.11   38.34   38.98   38.74   38.73   39.57   40.22   39.30
      37.93   36.01                                                
 26 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                   NT    6:23.01  
      33.93   38.26   38.34   39.14   38.85   40.22   38.74   39.29
      39.81   36.43                                                
 27 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              6:09.99    6:24.00  
      33.47   37.09   38.93   39.25   38.99   38.52   39.48   39.79
      39.46   39.02                                                
 28 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA              6:27.39    6:27.73  
      33.88   38.26   38.90   39.05   39.86   39.24   40.16   40.65
      39.98   37.75                                                
 29 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              6:29.12    6:33.65  
      36.22   40.56   39.21   41.02   40.02   40.65   39.58   39.82
      38.82   37.75                                                
 30 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              6:54.68    6:36.20  
      34.48   40.44   40.86   41.86   39.49   40.91   40.47   41.38
      38.93   37.38                                                
 31 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              6:52.16    6:39.99  
      36.46   40.42   40.65   40.62   41.02   40.97   40.29   41.05
      39.87   38.64                                                
 32 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              7:05.17    6:42.58  
      37.45   39.66   40.89   41.66   42.44   41.91   41.19   41.34
      41.13   34.91                                                
 33 Boylan, Kate J            12 PATH-CA              6:59.50    6:50.88  
      37.93   41.75   41.82   42.46   41.98   41.73   41.29   41.54
      40.77   39.61                                                
 34 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              7:02.78    7:14.46  
      38.09   42.89   43.06   44.96   44.14   46.91   46.70   44.55
      42.82   40.34                                                
 35 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              7:49.58    7:38.43  
      41.20   44.48   46.86   44.73   48.49   45.43   46.93   46.82
      44.58   48.91                                                
 36 Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                   NT    8:36.15  
      43.52   49.84   53.15   53.24   53.51   54.18   53.76   52.01
      48.02   54.92                                                
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tyler D            14 PVST-CA                   NT      57.42  
      26.58   30.84