CANY Blue & Gold Invitational - Meet Results

CANY Blue & Gold Invitational
12/15/2018 - 12/16/2018
VALENCIA, California United States
Updated: 12/17/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/16/2018 09:57 PM
       2018 CA Canyons Blue & Gold Invitation Meet, Sanction #: S18-349        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                22.00      19.62  
  2 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA                21.61      21.23  
  3 Pande, Twisha T            8 TORR-CA                25.50      23.54  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                21.81      21.48  
  2 Bautista, Hannah A         8 CANY-CA                21.96      21.63  
  3 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA                22.00      21.67  
  4 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                23.98      23.01  
  5 Lewis, Alle H              7 CANY-CA                22.57      23.04  
  6 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA                25.70      23.90  
  7 Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                26.29      24.69  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                24.35      25.78  
  2 Pande, Twisha T            8 TORR-CA                29.79      25.99  
  3 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                   NT      32.22  
  4 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA                34.17      35.57  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pande, Twisha T            8 TORR-CA                29.62      27.54  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                22.61      21.37  
  2 Lewis, Alle H              7 CANY-CA                25.54      22.64  
  3 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA                21.71      23.12  
  4 Bautista, Hannah A         8 CANY-CA                22.96      24.01  
  5 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                25.58      25.89  
  6 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA                24.79      29.95  
  7 Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                31.46      31.76  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                33.72      32.87  
  2 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA                34.38      33.64  
  3 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA                34.81      33.66  
  4 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                34.00      33.72  
  5 Buck, Natalie E           10 CANY-CA                35.23      34.94  
  6 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                37.69      36.64  
  7 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA                37.70      36.72  
  8 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA                36.54      36.83  
  9 Wilkinson, Vivian I       10 CANY-CA                35.70      37.00  
 10 Fahrenholz, Emma R         9 CANY-CA                41.52      39.05  
 11 Lewis, Alle H              7 CANY-CA                40.93      39.76  
 12 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                42.67      40.16  
 13 Paik, Jiwon E             10 CANY-CA                38.67      40.29  
 14 Edwards, Charlotte E      10 TORR-CA                43.30      42.67  
 15 Lanzdorf, Kate A           9 TORR-CA                   NT      43.84  
 16 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                45.53      44.42  
 17 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA                50.15      45.04  
 18 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA                44.66      45.53  
 19 Finch, Audrey E           10 CANY-CA                49.65      46.91  
 20 Salisbury, Madelyn G      10 CANY-CA                45.44      47.66  
 21 Nishimura, Kylie Y         8 TORR-CA                47.55      49.22  
 22 Bravenec, Sunday A         7 TORR-CA                45.55      49.35  
 23 Salinas Rojas, Emma E     10 CANY-CA                56.13      49.62  
 24 Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                56.37      54.56  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:16.82    1:11.31  
  2 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:13.05    1:11.71  
  3 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:14.93    1:15.64  
  4 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:17.97    1:16.11  
  5 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA              1:19.67    1:17.41  
  6 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA              1:21.87    1:17.61  
  7 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA              1:20.34    1:18.02  
  8 Buck, Natalie E           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:19.18  
  9 Wilkinson, Vivian I       10 CANY-CA              1:20.54    1:23.22  
 10 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA              1:22.90    1:25.25  
 11 Simcox, Emma E             9 CANY-CA              1:27.01    1:28.52  
 12 Edwards, Charlotte E      10 TORR-CA              1:30.97    1:30.14  
 13 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA              1:39.26    1:35.97  
 14 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:34.45    1:36.81  
 15 Nguyen, Caitlyn T          9 TORR-CA              1:47.01    1:40.87  
 16 Lanzdorf, Kate A           9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:42.15  
 17 Bravenec, Sunday A         7 TORR-CA              1:47.03    1:42.92  
 18 Nishimura, Kylie Y         8 TORR-CA              1:49.01    1:45.27  
 19 Salinas Rojas, Emma E     10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:55.30  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              2:38.62    2:38.26  
  2 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:39.95  
  3 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:40.23  
  4 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA              2:57.36    2:41.71  
  5 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA              3:02.92    2:54.60  
  6 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:56.33  
  7 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:57.98  
  8 Edwards, Charlotte E      10 TORR-CA                   NT    3:09.34  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                41.13      39.11  
  2 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA                40.00      39.14  
  3 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                40.68      39.25  
  4 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA                40.91      39.40  
  5 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA                43.08      40.22  
  6 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA                41.62      43.04  
  7 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                46.54      43.10  
  8 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                45.66      44.31  
  9 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                41.49      44.83  
 10 Buck, Natalie E           10 CANY-CA                44.08      45.11  
 11 Wilkinson, Vivian I       10 CANY-CA                42.43      45.15  
 12 Edwards, Charlotte E      10 TORR-CA                48.83      45.97  
 13 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                45.93      47.21  
 14 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                48.51      49.40  
 15 Lanzdorf, Kate A           9 TORR-CA                   NT      49.47  
 16 Nguyen, Caitlyn T          9 TORR-CA                59.71      52.70  
 17 Finch, Audrey E           10 CANY-CA              1:09.63    1:03.37  
 18 Salinas Rojas, Emma E     10 CANY-CA              1:15.02    1:04.14  
 -- Nishimura, Kylie Y         8 TORR-CA              1:01.82         DQ  
 -- Simcox, Emma E             9 CANY-CA                42.15         DQ  
 -- Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA                54.12         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Natalie E           10 CANY-CA                43.66      45.47  
  2 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA                46.81      45.89  
  2 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                50.79      45.89  
  4 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA                51.57      48.65  
  5 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA                47.57      48.86  
  6 Fahrenholz, Emma R         9 CANY-CA                51.94      49.57  
  7 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                48.87      49.82  
  8 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                48.71      50.01  
  9 Paik, Jiwon E             10 CANY-CA                54.83      51.19  
 10 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA                50.13      51.96  
 11 Edwards, Charlotte E      10 TORR-CA                54.24      52.99  
 12 Wilkinson, Vivian I       10 CANY-CA                51.97      53.51  
 13 Lewis, Alle H              7 CANY-CA                57.93      55.28  
 14 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                51.64      55.48  
 15 Bravenec, Sunday A         7 TORR-CA                56.83      57.37  
 16 Salinas Rojas, Emma E     10 CANY-CA              1:09.27    1:01.69  
 17 Salisbury, Madelyn G      10 CANY-CA                59.44    1:01.87  
 18 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA              1:09.19    1:08.14  
 19 Lanzdorf, Kate A           9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:08.80  
 -- Nishimura, Kylie Y         8 TORR-CA                59.88         DQ  
 -- Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                54.66         DQ  
 -- Finch, Audrey E           10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:48.38    1:39.28  
  2 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA              1:43.97    1:39.60  
  3 Buck, Natalie E           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.04  
  4 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              1:46.96    1:42.78  
  5 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:48.34  
  6 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:50.33    1:50.39  
  7 Edwards, Charlotte E      10 TORR-CA              2:03.47    1:52.72  
  8 Wilkinson, Vivian I       10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:58.25  
  9 Nguyen, Caitlyn T          9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:58.76  
 -- Bravenec, Sunday A         7 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA                37.95      37.52  
  2 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                38.31      38.51  
  3 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                39.68      40.60  
  4 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                44.83      43.04  
  5 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA                41.51      43.56  
  6 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                45.25      46.12  
  7 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA                41.29      49.14  
  8 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA                48.14      49.86  
  9 Bravenec, Sunday A         7 TORR-CA                58.30      51.05  
 10 Edwards, Charlotte E      10 TORR-CA                54.85      52.63  
 11 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                52.99      53.62  
 12 Nguyen, Caitlyn T          9 TORR-CA                   NT      57.04  
 13 Simcox, Emma E             9 CANY-CA                53.91      59.44  
 14 Nishimura, Kylie Y         8 TORR-CA              1:07.73    1:03.85  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA              1:25.65    1:25.87  
  2 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:26.43    1:27.12  
  3 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:30.45    1:32.84  
  4 Wilkinson, Vivian I       10 CANY-CA              1:34.38    1:34.40  
  5 Buck, Natalie E           10 CANY-CA              1:32.62    1:34.74  
  6 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA              1:35.58    1:35.98  
  7 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA              1:37.01    1:36.47  
  8 Paik, Jiwon E             10 CANY-CA              1:47.99    1:44.27  
  9 Edwards, Charlotte E      10 TORR-CA              1:44.46    1:44.44  
 10 Bravenec, Sunday A         7 TORR-CA              1:52.55    1:59.86  
 11 Lanzdorf, Kate A           9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:00.95  
 12 Nishimura, Kylie Y         8 TORR-CA              2:06.72    2:04.69  
 -- Fahrenholz, Emma R         9 CANY-CA              1:42.10         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:35.70    2:52.14  
     1) Plante, Alexis A 10             2) Simcox, Emma E 9               
     3) Percy, Skylar N 10              4) Yiengst, Audrey V 7            
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:46.38    2:52.93  
     1) Kim, Kseniya 10                 2) Chung, Kaylie J 9              
     3) Hussein, Emma A 9               4) Percy, Peyton C 8              
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      3:13.29    2:53.06  
     1) Wilkinson, Vivian I 10          2) Buliga, Erin D 7               
     3) Caballero, Madison N 10         4) Titus, Ava E 10                
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                  NT    3:04.78  
     1) Gong, Yuki 10                   2) Bravenec, Sunday A 7           
     3) Gonzalez, Key E 10              4) Edwards, Charlotte E 10        
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Pande, Twisha T 8               2) Nguyen, Caitlyn T 9            
     3) Lanzdorf, Kate A 9              4) Nishimura, Kylie Y 8           
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA                29.50      29.37  
  2 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR-CA                29.81      29.75  
  3 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                29.81      30.22  
  4 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                31.47      30.34  
  5 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                30.65      30.36  
  6 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA                33.37      31.69  
  7 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                30.70      31.75  
  8 Ishihara, Kelly S         11 TORR-CA                31.54      31.90  
  9 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA                35.57      32.47  
 10 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                32.14      33.09  
 11 Petrillo, Natalie L       11 CANY-CA                32.82      33.17  
 12 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                32.31      33.39  
 13 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                33.75      33.89  
 14 Song, Kailena E           12 TORR-CA                34.45      33.97  
 15 Wertz, Reagan M           12 CANY-CA                   NT      34.92  
 16 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                34.13      35.42  
 17 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA                36.15      35.49  
 18 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                35.41      36.23  
 19 Misaal, Devashree K       11 TORR-CA                35.53      36.80  
 20 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA                33.29      37.09  
 21 Martini, Karen R          12 TORR-CA                35.14      37.91  
 22 Temperley, Ella C         11 Unattached             41.15      39.20  
 23 Walker, Alyssa M          11 TORR-CA                42.67      40.03  
 24 Borkowski, Taylor K       12 CANY-CA                40.55      40.95  
 25 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA                41.42      42.22  
 26 Cuneta, Leisha B          11 CANY-CA                45.09      43.83  
 27 Singh, Shanthi V          11 CANY-CA                   NT      47.94  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              1:03.94    1:02.79  
  2 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA              1:04.05    1:04.99  
  2 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR-CA              1:04.40    1:04.99  
  4 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              1:05.86    1:05.57  
  5 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA              1:04.54    1:06.16  
  6 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA              1:05.54    1:06.35  
  7 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:06.55    1:07.11  
  8 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              1:05.73    1:07.49  
  9 McKellar, Miranda R       12 TORR-CA              1:08.06    1:07.98  
 10 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              1:10.33    1:08.35  
 11 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:08.40    1:09.95  
 12 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA              1:09.10    1:10.44  
 13 Ishihara, Kelly S         11 TORR-CA              1:08.41    1:10.49  
 14 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.27  
 15 Vernon, Noe M             12 TORR-CA              1:11.61    1:11.61  
 16 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA              1:11.27    1:12.10  
 17 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA              1:11.51    1:13.31  
 18 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              1:13.76    1:13.80  
 19 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA              1:11.19    1:14.78  
 20 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA              1:15.21    1:15.02  
 21 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA              1:15.83    1:15.92  
 22 Lunde, Chrissy M          11 TORR-CA              1:19.92    1:16.62  
 23 Landis, Madison M         12 CANY-CA              1:17.81    1:17.44  
 24 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA              1:22.68    1:18.34  
 25 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA              1:14.68    1:18.89  
 26 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA              1:20.90    1:20.83  
 27 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA              1:25.90    1:24.26  
 28 Temperley, Ella C         11 Unattached           1:29.61    1:27.07  
 29 Walker, Alyssa M          11 TORR-CA              1:34.57    1:30.87  
 30 Borkowski, Taylor K       12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.24  
 31 Cuneta, Leisha B          11 CANY-CA              1:42.05    1:37.84  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              2:19.14    2:16.21  
  2 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR-CA              2:20.90    2:18.38  
  3 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              2:20.26    2:20.70  
  4 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              2:23.19    2:23.16  
  5 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA              2:20.37    2:24.38  
  6 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              2:28.90    2:30.45  
  7 McKellar, Miranda R       12 TORR-CA              2:33.40    2:30.68  
  8 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA              2:38.58    2:33.51  
  9 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              2:28.55    2:33.67  
 10 Ishihara, Kelly S         11 TORR-CA              2:35.73    2:34.04  
 11 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA              2:43.96    2:40.76  
 12 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              2:45.26    2:46.83  
 13 Song, Kailena E           12 TORR-CA              2:58.18    2:52.32  
 14 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA              3:27.56    3:00.11  
 15 Temperley, Ella C         11 Unattached                NT    3:01.37  
 16 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA              3:08.63    3:05.32  
 17 Martini, Karen R          12 TORR-CA              3:05.50    3:07.45  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR-CA                33.78      34.25  
  2 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA                34.70      35.32  
  3 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA                34.93      36.07  
  4 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                35.64      36.09  
  5 Ishihara, Kelly S         11 TORR-CA                36.13      36.32  
  6 Ho, Katie T               12 TORR-CA                37.91      36.34  
  7 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA                35.49      36.45  
  8 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                36.21      36.54  
  9 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                35.33      36.73  
 10 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA                36.66      36.79  
 11 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA                36.38      36.90  
 12 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                35.62      37.34  
 13 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA                37.69      37.39  
 14 McKellar, Miranda R       12 TORR-CA                37.01      37.44  
 15 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                38.52      37.62  
 16 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA                40.79      37.87  
 17 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                36.83      38.37  
 18 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                38.11      38.43  
 19 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                39.16      38.47  
 20 Wertz, Reagan M           12 CANY-CA                   NT      38.72  
 21 Vernon, Noe M             12 TORR-CA                38.35      39.04  
 22 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                37.70      39.86  
 23 Lunde, Chrissy M          11 TORR-CA                41.10      40.27  
 24 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                39.62      40.83  
 25 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                44.25      43.71  
 26 Temperley, Ella C         11 Unattached             48.14      44.60  
 27 Borkowski, Taylor K       12 CANY-CA                56.16      54.07  
 28 Cuneta, Leisha B          11 CANY-CA                53.96      55.22  
 29 Singh, Shanthi V          11 CANY-CA                   NT      55.53  
 -- Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA                40.55         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA              1:14.12    1:15.31  
  2 Ishihara, Kelly S         11 TORR-CA              1:17.92    1:16.36  
  3 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              1:15.15    1:16.62  
  4 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA              1:22.95    1:16.88  
  5 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              1:17.44    1:18.03  
  6 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA              1:31.03    1:18.85  
  7 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:19.85    1:19.71  
  8 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA              1:22.18    1:20.98  
  9 McKellar, Miranda R       12 TORR-CA              1:18.37    1:21.23  
 10 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA              1:19.14    1:21.28  
 11 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA              1:32.93    1:21.43  
 12 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA              1:24.45    1:25.06  
 13 Song, Kailena E           12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:27.25  
 14 Petrillo, Natalie L       11 CANY-CA              1:31.72    1:27.26  
 15 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA              1:30.07    1:27.86  
 16 Misaal, Devashree K       11 TORR-CA              1:30.14    1:30.33  
 17 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA              1:29.94    1:31.24  
 18 Martini, Karen R          12 TORR-CA              1:33.59    1:31.81  
 19 Temperley, Ella C         11 Unattached           1:50.23    1:39.24  
 20 Walker, Alyssa M          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:39.50  
 21 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.61  
 -- Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA              1:24.93         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                38.34      39.60  
  2 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA                39.28      40.21  
  3 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                39.38      40.48  
  4 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA                41.55      40.83  
  5 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                45.36      42.11  
  6 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA                42.77      43.41  
  7 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA                45.13      43.45  
  8 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA                43.34      43.84  
  9 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                43.39      45.81  
 10 Martini, Karen R          12 TORR-CA                45.04      46.18  
 11 Petrillo, Natalie L       11 CANY-CA                48.68      47.18  
 12 Misaal, Devashree K       11 TORR-CA                47.42      48.52  
 13 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                53.35      48.90  
 14 Temperley, Ella C         11 Unattached             58.77      52.99  
 15 Cuneta, Leisha B          11 CANY-CA                58.45      56.68  
 16 Borkowski, Taylor K       12 CANY-CA                57.84      57.10  
 17 Singh, Shanthi V          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:08.88  
 -- Wertz, Reagan M           12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA              1:04.71         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA              1:24.24    1:22.89  
  2 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:26.32    1:24.38  
  3 McKellar, Miranda R       12 TORR-CA              1:26.67    1:24.70  
  4 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA              1:26.03    1:24.74  
  5 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              1:27.70    1:27.20  
  6 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              1:29.30    1:29.77  
  7 Ho, Katie T               12 TORR-CA              1:29.21    1:30.39  
  8 Ishihara, Kelly S         11 TORR-CA              1:34.41    1:31.09  
  9 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA              1:33.69    1:31.51  
 10 Vernon, Noe M             12 TORR-CA              1:33.05    1:33.15  
 11 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA              1:33.13    1:34.07  
 12 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:36.86    1:34.54  
 13 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:36.52    1:34.56  
 14 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              1:34.45    1:35.45  
 15 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA              1:38.57    1:36.74  
 16 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA              1:43.03    1:37.89  
 17 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA              1:37.01    1:37.90  
 18 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA              1:36.65    1:39.08  
 19 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA              1:44.39    1:39.55  
 20 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA              1:38.64    1:43.87  
 21 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA              1:54.35    1:47.13  
 22 Walker, Alyssa M          11 TORR-CA              1:51.37    1:51.81  
 23 Lunde, Chrissy M          11 TORR-CA              1:53.73    1:52.02  
 24 Temperley, Ella C         11 Unattached                NT    1:58.78  
 -- Landis, Madison M         12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA                32.23      31.57  
  2 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                33.87      32.64  
  3 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA                33.30      33.03  
  4 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                33.88      33.88  
  4 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR-CA                32.99      33.88  
  6 Ishihara, Kelly S         11 TORR-CA                34.38      34.33  
  7 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA                33.81      34.52  
  8 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                34.70      34.57  
  9 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                35.99      34.85  
 10 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                36.30      34.99  
 11 Vernon, Noe M             12 TORR-CA                37.74      36.34  
 12 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                39.60      36.74  
 13 Ho, Katie T               12 TORR-CA                38.16      37.22  
 14 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA                36.17      38.32  
 15 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA                38.14      39.35  
 16 Lunde, Chrissy M          11 TORR-CA                41.62      39.53  
 17 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA                39.29      40.21  
 18 Wertz, Reagan M           12 CANY-CA                   NT      40.27  
 19 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA                43.84      40.91  
 20 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                38.74      41.00  
 21 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                36.02      41.45  
 22 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                42.89      42.71  
 23 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA                42.87      43.23  
 24 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                42.33      44.04  
 25 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                45.30      44.38  
 26 Landis, Madison M         12 CANY-CA                43.83      44.68  
 27 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                43.75      45.35  
 28 Borkowski, Taylor K       12 CANY-CA                52.07      50.90  
 29 Cuneta, Leisha B          11 CANY-CA                54.87      59.15  
 30 Singh, Shanthi V          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:08.72  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              1:18.67    1:15.22  
  2 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA              1:14.25    1:15.75  
  3 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:13.47    1:16.34  
  4 McKellar, Miranda R       12 TORR-CA              1:17.71    1:18.24  
  5 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              1:20.30    1:19.11  
  6 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:28.53    1:21.04  
  7 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA              1:26.96    1:23.48  
  8 Song, Kailena E           12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:24.68  
  9 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.89  
 10 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:31.28  
 11 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA              1:35.41    1:32.84  
 12 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              1:41.92    1:40.60  
 13 Walker, Alyssa M          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:44.18  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              1:17.80    1:13.03  
  2 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR-CA              1:12.65    1:13.12  
  3 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA              1:15.20    1:14.89  
  4 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA              1:17.72    1:17.27  
  5 Ishihara, Kelly S         11 TORR-CA              1:17.42    1:18.12  
  6 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              1:15.10    1:18.15  
  7 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA              1:22.58    1:19.27  
  8 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              1:22.21    1:19.41  
  9 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:20.70    1:19.45  
 10 McKellar, Miranda R       12 TORR-CA              1:19.31    1:20.22  
 11 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA              1:21.73    1:21.56  
 12 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:19.47    1:23.16  
 13 Petrillo, Natalie L       11 CANY-CA              1:31.66    1:25.79  
 14 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA              1:25.77    1:25.90  
 15 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              1:26.90    1:26.91  
 16 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:28.26  
 17 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA              1:27.26    1:28.58  
 18 Misaal, Devashree K       11 TORR-CA              1:29.41    1:29.28  
 19 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA              1:29.42    1:30.36  
 20 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA              1:36.25    1:33.33  
 21 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA              1:38.76    1:35.69  
 22 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA              1:36.52    1:37.04  
 23 Walker, Alyssa M          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:37.70  
 24 Borkowski, Taylor K       12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.10  
 25 Cuneta, Leisha B          11 CANY-CA              1:54.72    1:57.98  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR-CA              2:35.18    2:35.26  
  2 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              2:39.68    2:39.56  
  3 Kok, Kalona Y             11 TORR-CA              2:40.33    2:41.29  
  4 McKellar, Miranda R       12 TORR-CA              2:40.33    2:42.05  
  5 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA              2:50.39    2:43.75  
  6 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              2:41.80    2:44.17  
  7 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              2:51.28    2:45.42  
  8 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              2:49.71    2:47.72  
  9 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA              3:09.16    2:57.22  
 10 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              3:11.67    3:05.84  
 11 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA              3:00.08    3:07.49  
 12 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA              3:09.21    3:08.65  
 13 Temperley, Ella C         11 Unattached                NT    3:20.26  
 14 Walker, Alyssa M          11 TORR-CA              3:28.22    3:21.18  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:17.29  
     1) Ho, Katie T 12                  2) Muppana, Roshini 12            
     3) Ishihara, Kelly S 11            4) Liu, Joy H 11                  
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                                  NT    2:22.13  
     1) Vernon, Noe M 12                2) Kawada, Ryoka R 11             
     3) McKellar, Miranda R 12          4) Abasolo, Lana P 12             
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'C'                                  NT    2:45.98  
     1) Hicks, McKenna L 12             2) Herrera, Mayu G 11             
     3) Walker, Alyssa M 11             4) Lunde, Chrissy M 11            
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                           NT    2:56.05  
     1) Hassanzadeh, Sara 12            2) Cuneta, Leisha B 11            
     3) Moosavi, Nika 11                4) Wertz, Reagan M 12             
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Mojica, Rihanna L 11            2) Lee, Hannah 11                 
     3) Tan, Daniella I 12              4) Libet, Ayla V 12               
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Diana T           14 TORR-CA                27.78      27.84  
  2 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA                28.59      28.75  
  3 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA                27.89      29.35  
  4 Ching, Meagan H           14 TORR-CA                   NT      29.49  
  5 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA                28.12      29.50  
  6 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA                29.23      29.76  
  7 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA                29.62      29.92  
  8 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA                30.01      30.02  
  9 Craigen, Kayle P          14 TORR-CA                30.14      30.57  
 10 Colobong, Maia M          13 TORR-CA                29.25      30.66  
 11 Michaelides, Abby G       13 CANY-CA                31.47      30.80  
 12 Alvarez, Sophia G         13 CANY-CA                29.65      30.89  
 13 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     15 CANY-CA                30.94      30.95  
 14 Kondon, Noelle A          13 TORR-CA                30.71      31.04  
 15 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA                32.63      31.17  
 16 Kandkhorov, Ariella M     13 CANY-CA                30.76      31.23  
 17 Li, Naomi A               14 CANY-CA                31.47      31.24  
 18 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA                30.45      31.65  
 19 Tsai, Allison P           13 TORR-CA                31.63      32.42  
 20 Tolentino, Janielle       13 TORR-CA                33.29      33.95  
 21 Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA                32.02      34.94  
 22 Walker, Hannah K          14 TORR-CA                40.35      35.34  
 23 Canlas, Rocelle M         14 CANY-CA                33.99      35.82  
 24 Mopur, Ananya R           13 CANY-CA                37.54      38.16  
 25 Kim, Elizabeth D          13 CANY-CA                   NT      38.61  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              1:00.53    1:00.53  
  2 Walker, Sanaa I           15 TORR-CA              1:01.81    1:02.57  
  3 Ching, Meagan H           14 TORR-CA              1:02.00    1:03.21  
  4 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:04.50    1:04.30  
  5 Colobong, Maia M          13 TORR-CA              1:04.39    1:05.06  
  6 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              1:04.68    1:05.65  
  7 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:07.23    1:07.52  
  8 Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     13 TORR-CA              1:09.44    1:08.83  
  9 Murphy, Francesca H       14 TORR-CA              1:08.18    1:08.91  
 10 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA              1:07.19    1:09.26  
 11 Daniel, Philana           13 CANY-CA              1:15.05    1:11.71  
 12 Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA              1:16.17    1:13.25  
 13 Tolentino, Janielle       13 TORR-CA              1:15.08    1:15.48  
 14 Walker, Hannah K          14 TORR-CA              1:29.00    1:16.84  
 15 Pirog, Veronika           13 CANY-CA              1:27.70    1:18.32  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Diana T           14 TORR-CA              2:17.19    2:17.29  
  2 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              2:16.56    2:19.27  
  3 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA              2:15.43    2:22.75  
  4 Colobong, Maia M          13 TORR-CA              2:24.09    2:24.22  
  5 Walker, Sanaa I           15 TORR-CA              2:20.09    2:26.55  
  6 Craigen, Kayle P          14 TORR-CA              2:24.45    2:28.29  
  7 Michaelides, Abby G       13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:35.90  
  8 Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA              2:54.49    2:36.36  
  9 Tsai, Allison P           13 TORR-CA              2:37.73    2:41.87  
 10 Kandkhorov, Ariella M     13 CANY-CA              2:41.06    2:42.07  
 11 Tolentino, Janielle       13 TORR-CA              2:47.16    2:48.57  
 12 Canlas, Rocelle M         14 CANY-CA              2:53.77    2:55.29  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Diana T           14 TORR-CA                34.01      33.08  
  2 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA                38.53      34.61  
  3 Murphy, Francesca H       14 TORR-CA                   NT      35.89  
  4 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     15 CANY-CA                   NT      36.85  
  5 Walker, Hannah K          14 TORR-CA                   NT      41.66  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              1:12.32    1:10.14  
  2 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              1:12.08    1:11.80  
  3 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA              1:09.56    1:13.42  
  4 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              1:14.13    1:13.54  
  5 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA              1:12.61    1:14.51  
  6 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:14.99    1:15.26  
  7 Colobong, Maia M          13 TORR-CA              1:13.89    1:15.27  
  8 Craigen, Kayle P          14 TORR-CA              1:14.74    1:17.08  
  9 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              1:16.85    1:17.12  
 10 Tsai, Allison P           13 TORR-CA              1:18.01    1:17.40  
 11 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA              1:18.10    1:18.52  
 12 Li, Naomi A               14 CANY-CA              1:19.06    1:18.81  
 13 Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     13 TORR-CA              1:18.56    1:19.36  
 14 Walker, Sanaa I           15 TORR-CA              1:13.49    1:19.69  
 15 Michaelides, Abby G       13 CANY-CA              1:17.32    1:20.53  
 16 Kandkhorov, Ariella M     13 CANY-CA              1:25.94    1:23.41  
 17 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA              1:20.89    1:25.20  
 18 Kondon, Noelle A          13 TORR-CA              1:21.43    1:25.62  
 19 Tolentino, Janielle       13 TORR-CA              1:29.35    1:26.08  
 20 Canlas, Rocelle M         14 CANY-CA              1:27.11    1:28.30  
 21 Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA              1:37.37    1:40.63  
 22 Mopur, Ananya R           13 CANY-CA              1:41.79    1:43.04  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kondon, Noelle A          13 TORR-CA                37.69      37.63  
  2 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA                38.16      38.17  
  3 Ching, Meagan H           14 TORR-CA                   NT      39.21  
  4 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     15 CANY-CA                   NT      39.44  
  5 Alvarez, Sophia G         13 CANY-CA                39.23      41.19  
  6 Craigen, Kayle P          14 TORR-CA                   NT      41.68  
  7 Li, Naomi A               14 CANY-CA                40.58      41.81  
  8 Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     13 TORR-CA                45.56      41.86  
  9 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA                41.96      42.89  
 10 Mopur, Ananya R           13 CANY-CA                49.29      50.48  
 11 Walker, Hannah K          14 TORR-CA                   NT      50.64  
 -- Kim, Elizabeth D          13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colobong, Maia M          13 TORR-CA              1:19.60    1:19.97  
  2 Ching, Meagan H           14 TORR-CA              1:18.00    1:22.08  
  3 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              1:20.44    1:22.41  
  4 Nguyen, Diana T           14 TORR-CA              1:24.72    1:24.63  
  5 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              1:23.32    1:24.65  
  5 Walker, Sanaa I           15 TORR-CA              1:22.28    1:24.65  
  7 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:26.01    1:25.65  
  8 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              1:28.63    1:27.79  
  9 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     15 CANY-CA              1:26.53    1:27.91  
 10 Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     13 TORR-CA              1:32.36    1:30.33  
 11 Murphy, Francesca H       14 TORR-CA              1:30.25    1:30.65  
 12 Tolentino, Janielle       13 TORR-CA              1:35.47    1:35.82  
 13 Daniel, Philana           13 CANY-CA              1:59.81    1:44.42  
 14 Pirog, Veronika           13 CANY-CA              1:48.69    1:47.40  
 15 Walker, Hannah K          14 TORR-CA              1:53.80    1:47.47  
 16 Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA              2:01.71    1:50.98  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Meagan H           14 TORR-CA                30.00      31.45  
  2 Tolentino, Janielle       13 TORR-CA                36.42      35.59  
  3 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA                36.38      37.50  
  4 Murphy, Francesca H       14 TORR-CA                42.90      37.99  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Diana T           14 TORR-CA              1:09.25    1:09.86  
  2 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              1:08.08    1:10.47  
  3 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:11.72    1:12.97  
  4 Ching, Meagan H           14 TORR-CA                   NT    1:14.76  
  5 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA              1:15.76    1:16.79  
  6 Walker, Sanaa I           15 TORR-CA              1:17.95    1:22.13  
  7 Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     13 TORR-CA              1:23.61    1:23.02  
  8 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA              1:28.03    1:25.47  
  9 Walker, Hannah K          14 TORR-CA                   NT    1:35.70  
 10 Canlas, Rocelle M         14 CANY-CA              1:38.67    1:48.86  
 -- Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA              1:32.60         DQ  
 -- Kandkhorov, Ariella M     13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA              1:09.69    1:11.72  
  2 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              1:14.11    1:14.65  
  3 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     15 CANY-CA              1:17.11    1:18.38  
  4 Li, Naomi A               14 CANY-CA              1:18.49    1:19.46  
  5 Alvarez, Sophia G         13 CANY-CA              1:16.41    1:19.62  
  6 Mopur, Ananya R           13 CANY-CA              1:39.75    1:38.65  
  7 Kim, Elizabeth D          13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.65  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Diana T           14 TORR-CA              2:32.47    2:33.71  
  2 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              2:36.06    2:38.11  
  3 Colobong, Maia M          13 TORR-CA              2:35.34    2:38.41  
  4 Walker, Sanaa I           15 TORR-CA              2:38.07    2:47.63  
  5 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              2:52.94    2:48.17  
  6 Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     13 TORR-CA              2:49.54    2:51.17  
  7 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     15 CANY-CA              2:46.62    2:53.07  
  8 Daniel, Philana           13 CANY-CA              3:09.46    3:08.81  
  9 Pirog, Veronika           13 CANY-CA              3:29.69    3:27.02  
 10 Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA              3:28.66    3:32.63  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:10.50  
     1) Murphy, Francesca H 14          2) Colobong, Maia M 13            
     3) Ching, Meagan H 14              4) Nguyen, Diana T 14             
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                           NT    2:11.25  
     1) Vargas, Angela B 13             2) Lamon, Julia C 14              
     3) Moon, Donnah * 13               4) Steele-Kratky, Emily M 13      
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA                   NT      20.55  
  2 Zuo, Felix S               7 CANY-CA                   NT      22.25  
  3 Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA                   NT      27.41  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA                   NT      21.92  
  2 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA                26.57      27.44  
 -- Zuo, Felix S               7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA                28.99      29.52  
  2 Zuo, Felix S               7 CANY-CA                   NT      29.64  
  3 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA                27.66      30.44  
  4 Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA                41.51      39.62  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA                25.64      25.88  
 -- Zuo, Felix S               7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA                29.71      30.92  
  2 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA                31.18      31.11  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA                33.48      33.00  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                36.80      34.64  
  3 Hamilton, Adam D           8 CANY-CA                35.41      34.86  
  4 Marshall, Jonathan K      10 CANY-CA                38.45      34.89  
  5 Kim, Chan                  9 CANY-CA                39.16      35.92  
  6 Vincent, Thomas J         10 TORR-CA                35.85      36.11  
  7 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA                34.20      36.57  
  8 Vincent, Jacob S           8 TORR-CA                49.29      39.47  
  9 Bravenec, Elliot B         9 TORR-CA                44.75      40.31  
 10 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                40.47      40.49  
 11 Tsai, Mason C             10 TORR-CA                43.79      42.48  
 12 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA                43.14      44.34  
 13 Libet, Yahav C            10 CANY-CA                   NT      45.36  
 14 Gaikwad, Sanmit S         10 CANY-CA                   NT      46.01  
 15 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA                49.04      46.84  
 16 Santos, Marcus             9 CANY-CA                50.24      47.81  
 17 Zuo, Felix S               7 CANY-CA                   NT      52.43  
 18 DeJournett, Jacob S        9 CANY-CA                48.35      52.89  
 19 Matsushita, Kyle K         9 CANY-CA                56.27      56.42  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA              1:14.36    1:13.19  
  2 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA              1:20.93    1:18.19  
  3 Eull, Zeke J              10 TORR-CA              1:25.49    1:18.60  
  4 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:24.77    1:19.58  
  5 Vincent, Thomas J         10 TORR-CA              1:21.28    1:19.68  
  6 Hamilton, Adam D           8 CANY-CA              1:21.66    1:21.72  
  7 Vincent, Jacob S           8 TORR-CA                   NT    1:28.09  
  8 Bravenec, Elliot B         9 TORR-CA              1:34.80    1:30.00  
  9 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:33.13    1:31.25  
 10 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA              1:33.80    1:36.47  
 11 Ramsey, Ethan R            8 TORR-CA                   NT    1:38.72  
 12 Chen, William              8 TORR-CA              1:56.34    1:49.04  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:46.31  
  2 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA              2:47.96    2:49.33  
  3 Vincent, Thomas J         10 TORR-CA                   NT    2:56.42  
  4 Eull, Zeke J              10 TORR-CA              2:45.04    2:57.51  
  5 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              3:15.12    3:24.92  
  6 Bravenec, Elliot B         9 TORR-CA              3:21.20    3:29.69  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Adam D           8 CANY-CA                41.70      39.95  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                41.65      42.24  
  3 Eull, Zeke J              10 TORR-CA                42.40      42.94  
  4 Vincent, Thomas J         10 TORR-CA                46.28      44.83  
  5 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA                47.27      46.80  
  6 Vincent, Jacob S           8 TORR-CA                   NT      47.55  
  7 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                45.69      47.67  
  8 Chen, William              8 TORR-CA                52.96      52.37  
  9 Ramsey, Ethan R            8 TORR-CA              1:05.42      52.56  
 10 Libet, Yahav C            10 CANY-CA                   NT      54.84  
 11 Santos, Marcus             9 CANY-CA              1:03.00    1:00.38  
 12 Matsushita, Kyle K         9 CANY-CA              1:11.15    1:12.78  
 -- Bravenec, Elliot B         9 TORR-CA                45.73         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA                48.65      49.04  
  2 Hamilton, Adam D           8 CANY-CA                51.52      49.20  
  3 Kim, Chan                  9 CANY-CA                58.82      49.33  
  4 Bravenec, Elliot B         9 TORR-CA                49.97      50.17  
  5 Eull, Zeke J              10 TORR-CA                48.71      50.87  
  6 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                49.87      52.50  
  7 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                51.04      52.65  
  8 Vincent, Thomas J         10 TORR-CA                53.99      55.04  
  9 Marshall, Jonathan K      10 CANY-CA                54.55      55.24  
 10 Vincent, Jacob S           8 TORR-CA                   NT      58.99  
 11 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA              1:08.15    1:03.84  
 12 DeJournett, Jacob S        9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:04.92  
 13 Tsai, Mason C             10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:13.88  
 14 Matsushita, Kyle K         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:14.02  
 -- Libet, Yahav C            10 CANY-CA                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Gaikwad, Sanmit S         10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eull, Zeke J              10 TORR-CA              1:44.55    1:45.10  
  2 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA              1:42.39    1:45.24  
  3 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA              1:48.98    1:45.56  
  4 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:53.29    1:48.68  
  5 Bravenec, Elliot B         9 TORR-CA              1:46.40    1:51.12  
  6 Chen, William              8 TORR-CA                   NT    1:58.75  
  7 Vincent, Jacob S           8 TORR-CA                   NT    1:59.58  
  8 Vincent, Thomas J         10 TORR-CA                   NT    2:00.88  
 -- Ramsey, Ethan R            8 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA                41.56      39.56  
  2 Hamilton, Adam D           8 CANY-CA                37.75      40.33  
  3 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                40.03      40.66  
  4 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA                44.99      43.21  
  5 Eull, Zeke J              10 TORR-CA                44.66      46.45  
  6 Vincent, Thomas J         10 TORR-CA                50.80      50.00  
  7 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                49.43      52.67  
  8 Ramsey, Ethan R            8 TORR-CA                   NT      54.45  
  9 Bravenec, Elliot B         9 TORR-CA                52.87      54.88  
 10 Vincent, Jacob S           8 TORR-CA                   NT    1:00.43  
 -- Libet, Yahav C            10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, William              8 TORR-CA              1:01.45         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA              1:25.53    1:28.07  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:31.01    1:29.91  
  3 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA              1:28.63    1:32.33  
  4 Kim, Chan                  9 CANY-CA              1:38.43    1:33.07  
  5 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:37.15    1:38.22  
  6 Vincent, Thomas J         10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:40.60  
  7 Vincent, Jacob S           8 TORR-CA                   NT    1:43.21  
  8 Bravenec, Elliot B         9 TORR-CA              1:35.96    1:48.68  
  9 Marshall, Jonathan K      10 CANY-CA              2:02.41    1:52.62  
 10 Tsai, Mason C             10 TORR-CA              1:52.20    1:55.22  
 -- Hamilton, Adam D           8 CANY-CA              1:34.87         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:44.38  
     1) Nguyen, Connor D 10             2) Bravenec, Elliot B 9           
     3) Eull, Zeke J 10                 4) Vincent, Thomas J 10           
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:47.37    2:51.97  
     1) Yiengst, Mason K 8              2) Yiengst, Jonas M 9             
     3) Hamilton, Adam D 8              4) Behzadian, Arshawn 7           
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                                  NT    3:10.52  
     1) Vincent, Jacob S 8              2) Chen, William 8                
     3) Liu, Allen 10                   4) Ramsey, Ethan R 8              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexeyev, Ilya            12 CANY-CA                29.34      28.89  
  2 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA                30.61      30.26  
  3 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                31.13      30.88  
  4 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                29.98      31.46  
  5 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                30.76      31.62  
  6 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA                33.31      31.81  
  7 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                31.11      32.09  
  8 Marshall, Brandon R       12 CANY-CA                30.80      32.18  
  9 Parkinson, Shion L        11 TORR-CA                32.22      32.79  
 10 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA                32.87      33.14  
 11 Agcaoili, Lucas L         11 CANY-CA                33.59      33.43  
 12 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 TORR-CA                34.13      33.81  
 13 Colson, Calvin T          11 TORR-CA                33.79      34.04  
 14 Choe, Graden J            11 CANY-CA                41.25      35.44  
 14 Kim, Brian *              11 CANY-CA                36.91      35.44  
 16 Lalangan, Zachary C       12 CANY-CA                35.16      35.51  
 17 Kiuhan, Colin S           12 TORR-CA                   NT      35.71  
 18 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA                35.23      35.94  
 19 Park, Warren J            12 CANY-CA                39.13      36.27  
 19 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA                37.53      36.27  
 21 Kalapish, Kris A          11 TORR-CA                39.55      36.41  
 22 Fontanilla, Terrell S     11 CANY-CA                   NT      36.93  
 23 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                36.95      37.58  
 24 Duan, Alex L              11 TORR-CA                39.25      41.82  
 25 Zheng, Albert             11 CANY-CA                42.96      42.56  
 26 Kim, Eric S               12 CANY-CA                55.44      50.25  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              1:09.77    1:05.21  
  2 Hunter, Aiden H           12 TORR-CA              1:07.20    1:07.37  
  3 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:07.60    1:08.67  
  4 Parkinson, Shion L        11 TORR-CA              1:10.44    1:10.35  
  5 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA              1:12.33    1:10.43  
  6 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA              1:10.21    1:10.76  
  7 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              1:08.34    1:11.35  
  8 Pong, Lawrence K          12 TORR-CA              1:11.20    1:11.93  
  9 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:10.15    1:12.10  
 10 Daniel, Dante             11 CANY-CA              1:13.70    1:13.55  
 11 Colson, Calvin T          11 TORR-CA              1:12.90    1:14.50  
 12 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 TORR-CA              1:16.57    1:15.19  
 13 Kiuhan, Colin S           12 TORR-CA              1:24.57    1:20.23  
 -- Kalapish, Kris A          11 TORR-CA              1:22.96         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aiden H           12 TORR-CA              2:30.72    2:27.73  
  2 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              2:29.20    2:33.07  
  3 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA              2:38.40    2:33.10  
  4 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              2:33.06    2:35.03  
  5 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              2:25.99    2:35.79  
  6 Pong, Lawrence K          12 TORR-CA              2:41.11    2:35.84  
  7 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              2:28.71    2:37.24  
  8 Parkinson, Shion L        11 TORR-CA              2:44.65    2:37.75  
  9 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA              2:45.23    2:38.95  
 10 Colson, Calvin T          11 TORR-CA              2:41.73    2:40.49  
 11 Marshall, Brandon R       12 CANY-CA              2:43.18    2:42.46  
 12 De Alba, Kevin R          12 TORR-CA              2:38.44    2:45.73  
 13 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 TORR-CA              2:45.36    2:46.49  
 14 Choe, Graden J            11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:00.17  
 15 Kalapish, Kris A          11 TORR-CA              3:03.25    3:01.45  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aiden H           12 TORR-CA                34.18      34.59  
  2 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA                36.70      36.58  
  3 Parkinson, Shion L        11 TORR-CA                35.79      37.55  
  4 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                37.87      37.98  
  5 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                38.49      38.27  
  6 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                38.71      39.27  
  7 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 TORR-CA                41.51      39.95  
  8 Park, Jin                 12 TORR-CA                   NT      40.11  
  9 Kiuhan, Colin S           12 TORR-CA                42.33      43.31  
 10 Yan, Andrew R             11 TORR-CA                   NT      44.14  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aiden H           12 TORR-CA              1:12.83    1:14.10  
  2 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA              1:22.18    1:19.23  
  3 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:21.41    1:22.66  
  4 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA              1:27.89    1:28.08  
  5 Marshall, Brandon R       12 CANY-CA              1:35.84    1:30.78  
  6 Agcaoili, Lucas L         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:31.01  
  7 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA              1:32.98    1:31.96  
  8 Lalangan, Zachary C       12 CANY-CA              1:39.31    1:35.42  
  9 Kim, Brian *              11 CANY-CA              1:45.84    1:36.20  
 10 Kalapish, Kris A          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:37.51  
 11 Duan, Alex L              11 TORR-CA              1:46.55    1:44.64  
 -- Kiuhan, Colin S           12 TORR-CA              1:30.53         DQ  
 -- Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aiden H           12 TORR-CA                39.66      39.30  
  2 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                38.72      40.27  
  3 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                41.81      41.98  
  4 Alexeyev, Ilya            12 CANY-CA                43.91      42.00  
  5 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA                42.08      42.33  
  6 Lalangan, Zachary C       12 CANY-CA                43.00      42.89  
  7 Agcaoili, Lucas L         11 CANY-CA                47.85      42.97  
  7 Parkinson, Shion L        11 TORR-CA                42.15      42.97  
  9 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                46.87      43.65  
 10 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                45.13      43.85  
 11 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA                45.21      44.22  
 12 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA                43.38      44.35  
 13 Pong, Lawrence K          12 TORR-CA                45.72      44.77  
 14 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                45.13      45.13  
 14 Duan, Alex L              11 TORR-CA                46.15      45.13  
 16 Kim, Brian *              11 CANY-CA                49.73      46.85  
 17 De Alba, Kevin R          12 TORR-CA                46.08      47.85  
 18 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                59.19      50.54  
 19 Zheng, Albert             11 CANY-CA                   NT      53.64  
 -- Park, Warren J            12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fontanilla, Terrell S     11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA                44.72         DQ  
 -- Choe, Graden J            11 CANY-CA                57.33         DQ  
 -- Kiuhan, Colin S           12 TORR-CA                47.51         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:23.48    1:23.56  
  2 Daniel, Dante             11 CANY-CA              1:32.45    1:26.56  
  3 Colson, Calvin T          11 TORR-CA              1:30.78    1:29.08  
  4 Hunter, Aiden H           12 TORR-CA              1:32.81    1:30.41  
  5 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA              1:37.16    1:34.81  
  5 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:31.74    1:34.81  
  7 Parkinson, Shion L        11 TORR-CA              1:31.24    1:35.66  
  8 Pong, Lawrence K          12 TORR-CA              1:34.48    1:36.16  
  9 Park, Jin                 12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:36.31  
 10 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              1:37.25    1:36.90  
 11 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 TORR-CA              1:36.00    1:37.58  
 12 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              1:41.86    1:38.22  
 13 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA              1:39.77    1:38.57  
 14 Yan, Andrew R             11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:44.92  
 -- Kalapish, Kris A          11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kiuhan, Colin S           12 TORR-CA              1:41.67         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aiden H           12 TORR-CA                34.27      33.72  
  2 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                34.04      34.52  
  3 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                35.02      35.89  
  4 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 TORR-CA                36.16      36.33  
  5 Parkinson, Shion L        11 TORR-CA                34.40      36.64  
  6 Colson, Calvin T          11 TORR-CA                38.63      36.95  
  7 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                36.10      37.21  
  8 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                35.56      37.80  
  9 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA                38.95      38.77  
 10 Park, Jin                 12 TORR-CA                   NT      40.71  
 11 Kalapish, Kris A          11 TORR-CA                41.29      41.49  
 12 Pong, Lawrence K          12 TORR-CA                44.39      42.21  
 13 Daniel, Dante             11 CANY-CA                41.10      43.02  
 14 Yan, Andrew R             11 TORR-CA                   NT      45.90  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:17.33    1:16.07  
  2 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              1:20.59    1:16.48  
  3 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 TORR-CA              1:31.12    1:22.54  
  4 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:21.96    1:24.30  
  5 Colson, Calvin T          11 TORR-CA              1:29.40    1:27.73  
  6 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:28.31  
  7 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              1:24.56    1:28.43  
  8 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:26.42    1:32.12  
  9 Kalapish, Kris A          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:36.49  
 10 Pong, Lawrence K          12 TORR-CA              1:42.43    1:42.56  
 11 De Alba, Kevin R          12 TORR-CA              1:45.52    1:45.37  
 -- Kiuhan, Colin S           12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aiden H           12 TORR-CA              1:15.82    1:14.87  
  2 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:18.47    1:18.42  
  3 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              1:23.18    1:20.70  
  4 Colson, Calvin T          11 TORR-CA              1:23.01    1:21.38  
  5 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:19.84    1:21.39  
  6 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              1:23.60    1:21.44  
  7 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA              1:22.48    1:22.16  
  8 Agcaoili, Lucas L         11 CANY-CA              1:38.45    1:23.12  
  9 Parkinson, Shion L        11 TORR-CA              1:20.01    1:23.89  
 10 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 TORR-CA              1:25.09    1:24.51  
 11 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA              1:31.21    1:25.24  
 12 Alexeyev, Ilya            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.26  
 13 Pong, Lawrence K          12 TORR-CA              1:24.38    1:28.03  
 14 De Alba, Kevin R          12 TORR-CA              1:27.32    1:28.58  
 15 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA              1:34.38    1:30.63  
 16 Marshall, Brandon R       12 CANY-CA              1:38.46    1:30.83  
 17 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA              1:33.09    1:35.92  
 18 Kim, Brian *              11 CANY-CA              1:41.28    1:36.56  
 19 Lalangan, Zachary C       12 CANY-CA              1:36.44    1:37.12  
 20 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.19  
 21 Duan, Alex L              11 TORR-CA              1:53.36    1:43.47  
 -- Fontanilla, Terrell S     11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:15.80         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA              2:58.29    2:49.41  
  2 Colson, Calvin T          11 TORR-CA              2:56.41    2:55.17  
  3 Pong, Lawrence K          12 TORR-CA              3:03.83    3:05.89  
  4 Kiuhan, Colin S           12 TORR-CA              3:16.85    3:22.49  
 -- Kalapish, Kris A          11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:27.24  
     1) Teodroro, Kyle B 12             2) Colson, Calvin T 11            
     3) Bravenec, Josiah D 12           4) Pong, Lawrence K 12            
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Kiuhan, Colin S 12              2) Park, Jin 12                   
     3) Kalapish, Kris A 11             4) Yan, Andrew R 11               
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA                27.06      25.42  
  2 Tom, Ethan Y              17 TORR-CA                27.28      26.40  
  3 Nguyen, Ethan D           15 TORR-CA                27.11      26.92  
  4 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA                27.48      27.20  
  5 Thomas, Josh T            14 TORR-CA                27.37      27.39  
  6 Tanaka, Chris D           15 CANY-CA                   NT      28.03  
  7 Osorio, Maddix M          14 CANY-CA                27.74      28.06  
  8 Kim, Ryan J               16 CANY-CA                27.15      28.07  
  9 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA                28.98      29.61  
 10 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                30.37      29.91  
 11 Pham, Dylan K             13 TORR-CA                31.66      29.98  
 11 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA                30.19      29.98  
 13 Tu, Justin A              13 TORR-CA                30.11      30.13  
 14 Brown, David E            13 CANY-CA                29.70      30.19  
 15 Jeffries, Nicholas B      14 CANY-CA                29.80      30.30  
 16 Bravenec, Boston W        13 TORR-CA                31.07      30.56  
 17 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA                30.01      30.74  
 18 Kirkpatrick, David C      14 CANY-CA                31.57      31.96  
 19 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA                30.78      32.26  
 20 Park, Aidan E             14 CANY-CA                35.55      35.06  
 21 Lozano, Andy E            14 CANY-CA                36.42      35.47  
 22 Salisbury, Ravi M         14 CANY-CA                47.57      43.27  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA                56.61      55.36  
  2 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA                56.83      56.31  
  3 Nguyen, Ethan D           15 TORR-CA                57.40      57.84  
  4 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA                59.02      58.35  
  5 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:00.41      58.62  
  6 Tom, Ethan Y              17 TORR-CA                58.55      58.86  
  7 Lontok, Earl R            16 TORR-CA                58.44      58.99  
  8 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:00.55      59.27  
  9 Thiha, Victor             16 CANY-CA              1:00.26    1:03.14  
 10 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:05.84    1:04.39  
 11 Bravenec, Boston W        13 TORR-CA              1:06.67    1:04.67  
 12 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              1:04.55    1:04.92  
 13 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:02.98    1:05.46  
 14 Tu, Justin A              13 TORR-CA              1:05.55    1:06.08  
 15 Brown, David E            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.36  
 16 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA              1:09.50    1:09.04  
 17 Jeffries, Nicholas B      14 CANY-CA              1:05.83    1:09.10  
 18 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA              1:09.05    1:09.38  
 19 Matsushita, Ethan E       14 CANY-CA              1:07.70    1:10.82  
 20 Thiha, Zwe                14 CANY-CA              1:26.87    1:16.81  
 21 Lozano, Andy E            14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:24.18  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              2:10.42    2:02.27  
  2 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              2:08.82    2:03.01  
  3 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              2:04.47    2:03.05  
  4 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              2:12.76    2:03.11  
  5 Nguyen, Ethan D           15 TORR-CA              2:04.52    2:03.47  
  6 Thomas, Josh T            14 TORR-CA              2:08.75    2:07.96  
  7 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              2:11.10    2:09.45  
  8 Lontok, Earl R            16 TORR-CA              2:11.55    2:09.79  
  9 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:10.51    2:09.86  
 10 Tom, Ethan Y              17 TORR-CA              2:10.53    2:11.17  
 11 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:22.71    2:16.52  
 12 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              2:20.38    2:16.80  
 13 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              2:12.46    2:22.34  
 14 Bravenec, Boston W        13 TORR-CA              2:23.78    2:23.39  
 15 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              2:19.27    2:23.64  
 16 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA              2:27.37    2:27.97  
 17 Brown, David E            13 CANY-CA              2:38.22    2:28.33  
 18 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA              2:34.83    2:30.21  
 19 Kirkpatrick, David C      14 CANY-CA              2:41.60    2:42.98  
 20 Clemente, Christoval G    14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:47.49  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA                31.90      30.30  
  2 Thiha, Victor             16 CANY-CA                36.95      34.58  
  3 Matsushita, Ethan E       14 CANY-CA                35.77      37.55  
  4 Jeffries, Nicholas B      14 CANY-CA                37.07      40.52  
  5 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA                38.53      41.06  
  6 Lozano, Andy E            14 CANY-CA                51.84      42.93  
  7 Thiha, Zwe                14 CANY-CA                44.90      45.64  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              1:05.30    1:05.75  
  2 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              1:09.67    1:07.43  
  3 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              1:08.17    1:07.72  
  4 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              1:09.97    1:08.97  
  5 Tom, Ethan Y              17 TORR-CA              1:07.80    1:09.68  
  6 Lontok, Earl R            16 TORR-CA              1:08.43    1:10.01  
  7 Nguyen, Ethan D           15 TORR-CA              1:08.25    1:10.54  
  8 Osorio, Maddix M          14 CANY-CA              1:13.73    1:13.79  
  9 Brown, David E            13 CANY-CA              1:15.20    1:15.06  
 10 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:14.07    1:15.22  
 11 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              1:15.82    1:15.51  
 12 Bravenec, Boston W        13 TORR-CA              1:15.99    1:17.67  
 13 Tu, Justin A              13 TORR-CA              1:20.15    1:20.02  
 14 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA              1:22.47    1:20.08  
 15 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:18.74    1:20.78  
 16 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA              1:23.29    1:22.70  
 17 Jeffries, Nicholas B      14 CANY-CA              1:20.73    1:22.82  
 18 Park, Aidan E             14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.21  
 19 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA              1:26.75    1:26.89  
 20 Kirkpatrick, David C      14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.72  
 21 Clemente, Christoval G    14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.44  
 22 Salisbury, Ravi M         14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:54.63  
 -- Lozano, Andy E            14 CANY-CA              1:47.33         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA                35.29      34.03  
  2 Kim, Ryan J               16 CANY-CA                35.30      34.14  
  3 Tanaka, Chris D           15 CANY-CA                   NT      35.54  
  4 Osorio, Maddix M          14 CANY-CA                37.34      36.07  
  5 Thomas, Josh T            14 TORR-CA                   NT      39.37  
  6 Lozano, Andy E            14 CANY-CA                48.98      41.41  
  7 Pham, Dylan K             13 TORR-CA                42.68      42.01  
  8 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA                43.49      44.33  
  9 Salisbury, Ravi M         14 CANY-CA                47.34      45.52  
 10 Jeffries, Nicholas B      14 CANY-CA                43.85      46.63  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ethan D           15 TORR-CA              1:22.47    1:17.90  
  2 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              1:25.48    1:21.03  
  3 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA              1:22.00    1:21.19  
  4 Bravenec, Boston W        13 TORR-CA              1:21.91    1:22.66  
  5 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              1:23.88    1:22.81  
  6 Tu, Justin A              13 TORR-CA              1:26.59    1:23.52  
  7 Lontok, Earl R            16 TORR-CA              1:25.21    1:25.14  
  8 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA              1:26.42    1:29.15  
  9 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:24.19    1:30.39  
 10 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:32.89    1:31.91  
 11 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              1:42.97    1:33.50  
 12 Brown, David E            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.02  
 13 Lozano, Andy E            14 CANY-CA              1:42.23    1:35.50  
 14 Matsushita, Ethan E       14 CANY-CA              1:33.22    1:37.11  
 15 Jeffries, Nicholas B      14 CANY-CA              1:35.70    1:43.66  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom, Ethan Y              17 TORR-CA                27.65      27.79  
  2 Thiha, Victor             16 CANY-CA                30.31      31.37  
  3 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                33.23      33.98  
  4 Jeffries, Nicholas B      14 CANY-CA                33.26      34.30  
  5 Matsushita, Ethan E       14 CANY-CA                33.17      34.83  
  6 Tu, Justin A              13 TORR-CA                38.74      34.96  
  7 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA                37.78      36.13  
  8 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA                39.00      36.78  
  9 Thiha, Zwe                14 CANY-CA                38.97      40.86  
 10 Lozano, Andy E            14 CANY-CA                41.14      43.26  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              1:03.56    1:02.27  
  2 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              1:09.31    1:04.36  
  3 Lontok, Earl R            16 TORR-CA              1:06.83    1:04.88  
  4 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              1:06.29    1:05.67  
  5 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              1:02.86    1:07.44  
  6 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:09.83    1:10.77  
  7 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:10.20    1:12.88  
  8 Kim, Ryan J               16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:13.76  
  9 Thomas, Josh T            14 TORR-CA              1:15.48    1:14.27  
 10 Brown, David E            13 CANY-CA              1:15.92    1:16.94  
 11 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA              1:26.37    1:19.87  
 12 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA              1:22.07    1:20.26  
 13 Tu, Justin A              13 TORR-CA              1:17.65    1:20.73  
 14 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:18.94    1:21.76  
 15 Pham, Dylan K             13 TORR-CA              1:23.61    1:23.69  
 16 Park, Aidan E             14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.32  
 -- Lozano, Andy E            14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kirkpatrick, David C      14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan J               16 CANY-CA              1:09.12    1:10.16  
  2 Osorio, Maddix M          14 CANY-CA              1:14.58    1:12.66  
  3 Tanaka, Chris D           15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:13.06  
  4 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:18.14    1:18.64  
  5 Jeffries, Nicholas B      14 CANY-CA              1:24.12    1:19.28  
  6 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA              1:24.38    1:21.77  
  7 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA              1:29.69    1:23.09  
  8 Park, Aidan E             14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:28.90  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              2:18.97    2:15.56  
  2 Tom, Ethan Y              17 TORR-CA              2:19.77    2:20.25  
  3 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              2:23.09    2:22.18  
  4 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:23.47    2:23.79  
  5 Nguyen, Ethan D           15 TORR-CA              2:25.56    2:24.88  
  6 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              2:27.60    2:25.45  
  7 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              2:26.95    2:26.38  
  8 Lontok, Earl R            16 TORR-CA              2:32.02    2:30.93  
  9 Bravenec, Boston W        13 TORR-CA              2:36.25    2:41.00  
 10 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA              2:44.80    2:45.05  
 11 Brown, David E            13 CANY-CA              2:42.44    2:47.12  
 12 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              2:44.60    2:49.28  
 -- Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              2:35.99         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                           NT    1:58.25  
     1) Cho, Brandon S 14               2) Kuck, Sean M 13                
     3) Rodriguez, Christopher J 14     4) Caballero, Kristopher A 13     
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:00.81  
     1) Lontok, Earl R 16               2) Tom, Ethan Y 17                
     3) Moreno, Marcus E 15             4) Nguyen, Ethan D 15